Wednesday, September 30, 2015

September 2015 Mechanical Engineer Board Exam Results - List of Passers




The September 2015 Mechanical Engineer board examination as well as the Certified Plant Mechanic licensure exam results have already been released by the Professional Regulations Commission seven working days after the last day of the exams.

2,136 out of 3,866 passed the mechanical engineer board exam while 24 out of 51 passed in certified mechanic. Top 10 examinees as well as the performance of colleges and universities are posted right after.

Top 10 Examinees - Mechanical Engineer

1MICAH BACULOT ARCEÑOUNIVERSITY OF CEBU88.45
2VON VENUS TRIÑANESBICOL UNIVERSITY IND'L TECH.(BUCIT)- LEGAZPI88.05
3EDDIE RECILE DIONG-AN JRSAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY87.95
4CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO AGPALZASAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY87.60
5KEVIN RODRIGUEZ GRAVAMENPALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY-P. PRINCESA87.10
6ALJON CARBONEL FERRERTARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.)86.85
7RIZALINO SALVE CARATAOCEBU TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY-MAIN (for.CSCST)86.40
8MOISES ASUTIGUE ENGAÑOTECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA85.55
9FRANCIS RAFAEL BENABENTE LUNACEBU TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY-MAIN (for.CSCST)85.45
10REINARD ADRIAN LICUDINE ROMEROSAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY85.30

Top Examinee - Certified Plant Mechanic

1LUGENE OLAYVAR ARELLANOVOCATIONAL SCHOOL82.05


List of Passers - Mechanical Engineer

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 2 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ABAD, KIRK MICHAEL
 2 ABAD, SIR JAMES JUAYAN
 3 ABADILLA, J-DAN CARLO RAGO
 4 ABADINAS, EDWARD DRAZEL GENILO
 5 ABAGON, JOSE GILBERT CABAÑEZ
 6 ABANES, RAYMART AGUSTIN
 7 ABANTE, MARK ENRICK RECTO
 8 ABAPO, DAYLE FERRER
 9 ABARIENTOS, FRANCIA LORENZANA
 10 ABARING, ANTHONY LYNDON TUBIL
 11 ABASOLO, ROMEO JR CERVANTES
 12 ABDUHASAD, JUNSAR AHMAD
 13 ABDULJABBAR, KHALID NAGA
 14 ABEJO, PACHOLO PAULO BUAN
 15 ABELLA, JAYVEE GUIANG
 16 ABELLA, SHERWIN MARK MANGULABNAN
 17 ABELLAR, JERO DUMADA-UG
 18 ABENDAN, LEFREN TAMPUS
 19 ABENOJA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD SIMON
 20 ABILA, IAN FREDERICK SANGUMAY
 21 ABILLA, SHARINA FAYE RAMIREZ
 22 ABION, RUBY AVALUADO
 23 ABIRIN, SHARIF ALBAR HASAN
 24 ABITONG, CHARLIE MANGLAL-LAN
 25 ABITRIA, RODOLFO ARIEL ALINDOG
 26 ABLAO, CRISOSTOMO ALLOSIUS MARTIN
 27 ABONG, ANTHONY EREJER
 28 ABRIL, JED SONGCAYA
 29 ABRIO, ALIMAR VIVAS
 30 ABUAN, JERWIN DE VERA
 31 ABUAN, MARK VINCENT APAT
 32 ABUAN, RUDYARD PARENTELA
 33 ABUBUYOG, GIRLIE NAVARRO
 34 ABUEVA, MARCO POLO MARQUEZ
 35 ACOSTA, HERBERT PARZAN
 36 ACUZAR, CLIFFORD ALFONSO
 37 ACUZAR, MARTIN PAUL DE CASTRO
 38 ACUÑA, JEROME RAMOS
 39 ACYANGAN, JEFONE CASEM
 40 ADAME, IMMER MIKO RICAFLANCA
 41 ADLAWAN, JOEMAR BADAYOS
 42 ADRIANO, MARC ALRHO SEVILLA
 43 ADTOON, CHRISTIAN BULAC
 44 ADVINCULA, ARTURO JR LOOD
 45 AGACAN, AARON ANGELO FORTES
 46 AGARANO, MARK PAULINE EDICA
 47 AGBANLOG, KIEN-JAY FIGUEROA
 48 AGCANG, KENN SAMONTEZA
 49 AGCAOILI, JESTHERSON GALUTERA
 50 AGPALZA, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 3 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 AGPALZA, JOHNNY CHAVEZ
 52 AGUAS, LEONARD II AVILA
 53 AGUILA, ELGIN MIKEL REYES
 54 AGUILAR, GIOVANIE UBAS
 55 AGUILOS, RAFAEL JOSEF
 56 AGUSA, SHEILA MAE DORILAG
 57 AGUSTIN, MARC LESTER BRIONES
 58 AILES, DARRYL JAY BOQUIRON
 59 AJERO, VINCE-ALGERT GORDONCILLO
 60 AKMAD, FADZHAR SAHIBUDDIN
 61 AKUT, JOHN MARK WAMILDA
 62 ALAGA, MAXIMO JR CORNELIA
 63 ALANGRE, GIO MARC BEATINGO
 64 ALAY, EPHRAIM MAGTIBAY
 65 ALBERO, GABRIEL CHRISTOPHER FERMARAN
 66 ALBERTO, EMILIO JR MALIÑANA
 67 ALBUFERA, AIZA BICO
 68 ALBURO, MA CHARIEMAE OLIVAR
 69 ALCORIZA, DON JOHN NATE
 70 ALEGA, ULYSSES JR HEMBRA
 71 ALEJAGA, ARLHAN JAKE CAPUNO
 72 ALFANTE, MICHAEL JHAY SANONE
 73 ALFONSO, ABEGAIL ABAYGAR
 74 ALFONSO, LYONAR YVES MATA
 75 ALIANZA, CARMELA GARCIA
 76 ALIMAGNO, REGINALD BALCITA
 77 ALIMON, JAY-R BUENAVENTURA
 78 ALIMON, JORIC TIMOTHY NERI
 79 ALINGAY, RHEX PALONGYAS
 80 ALIPIO, JOHN MEL ELIZAGA
 81 ALJAS, JEFFREY ARANAS
 82 ALLERA, GLENN VELASCO
 83 ALMAREZ, KAREN ASILO
 84 ALMAZAN, JAIME JR SONG-AG
 85 ALMONTE, RENZ ALVIN PALMERO
 86 ALMOZA, BEVERLY AGNO
 87 ALOYOD, MURSHIED DATU
 88 ALPUERTO, ROWIN MANLUTAC
 89 ALTAMIRANO, LEEANN ELISE GONZALES
 90 ALTAVANO, MARLON ESTABAYA
 91 ALTESIN, ARRIEL CALVO
 92 ALVAREZ, JERALD IAN YNZON
 93 ALVARICO, JOEY DE TORRES
 94 ALVARO, JULIUS CYDRICK ESCANILLAS
 95 ALVER, JAT DANIEL
 96 AMADOR, IVAN DENNIS LOVENIA
 97 AMARO, JOHN KRISTOFFER GAMILDE
 98 AMAYAG, BRENT TABA-AY
 99 AMBOY, ALYSSA GLADYS GARCIA
 100 AMEN, ANDREW REY COLUMNA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 4 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 AMIT, ZAN JESANDREI BAYUNGAN
 102 AMO, ERICSON PINEDA
 103 AMORA, RAMON POLENIO
 104 AMPARO, THOMAS JARED PARAGAS
 105 AMPIL, KATHLEEN MAE DAGOS
 106 AMPUAN, JAVER HANAFI
 107 ANDAL, ARIANNE MAE FABRO
 108 ANDAL, JOEL SEMILLA
 109 ANDAL, JUDIEL VINCENT GELI
 110 ANDALIS, JOSHUA CZAR DEL MORO
 111 ANDAYA, MELVIN JOHN MONTEBON
 112 ANDAYA, REGINALD CAPATI
 113 ANDO, KENNETH BAGUIO
 114 ANDRADE, NIÑO VINCE IV ARDA
 115 ANDRADE, RIZ IVAN DELGADO
 116 ANERO, JONATHAN PINOS
 117 ANG, HENRICK LEVERETT NG
 118 ANG GOBONSENG, EDUARDO III CATACUTAN
 119 ANGELES, ADRIAN NIKKO ADAN
 120 ANGELES, DIN MARK DELA CRUZ
 121 ANGELES, JOE MARI MALPAS
 122 ANGELES, JOMARI SILVA
 123 ANGELES, PRINCE RAMOS
 124 ANGULO, MIGUEL LOYD CASTILLO
 125 ANGWAY, JECOB GAYEMKO PAL-ING
 126 ANIBAN, ARNOLD MANGUBAT
 127 ANITO, JEFFREY EARL REYES
 128 ANIÑON, EARL RAY GONZALES
 129 ANIÑON, MARK VERNIE PINEDA
 130 ANNIBAN, JANNO MARK SUGAL
 131 ANOOS, IAN JAY ESGANA
 132 ANORICO, PAUL ANTHONY FEZARIT
 133 ANOYO, JANSEN BENID
 134 ANTALAN, KIM MICHAEL MORENO
 135 ANTIJA, PAUL JAIRUS AYONON
 136 ANTIQUIERA, DANILO JR GLODOBE
 137 ANTOLIHAO, RASSEL CABAHUG
 138 ANTONES, WENDELL MARIBOJOC
 139 ANTONIO, JONH VICTOR MATIAS
 140 ANTONIO, MARTIN EARL GARCIA
 141 AO-ASEN, JOHN PACSAY
 142 APARICI, EMMANUEL JOSHUA MERIA
 143 APOLINARIO, EDDIE JR BALOD
 144 APSAY, LOUI JAY CUANCO
 145 APUYAN, GERALD NEPA
 146 AQUINO, GABRIEL DUKE BRYAN TUTANES
 147 AQUINO, GIL JEROME VILLARINE
 148 AQUINO, JEROME ANTONIO
 149 AQUINO, MARVIN KENNETH MALONG
 150 AQUINO, MICKO ANGELO RAMIREZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 5 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 ARADA, RAYMON PHILIP MONTECILLO
 152 ARAGON, REY IAN SISBREÑO
 153 ARANCO, CHRISTOPHER IMPAS
 154 ARANTE, MERTHON MONICO CULTURA
 155 ARAZO, LOVELY SHENNA DILLO
 156 ARAÑEZ, VAN LOUIE VASQUEZ
 157 ARBIOL, GODFREY MIRAVILLA
 158 ARCEGA, IMAN DALE FERNANDO
 159 ARCENA, DAVIES JOHN MUNDA
 160 ARCENAL, JOSEPH FRANCIS BRANZUELA
 161 ARCENO, JENNIFER GARCIA
 162 ARCEO, RICARDO
 163 ARCEÑO, MICAH BACULOT
 164 ARCIETE, JAYRALD TUÑACAO
 165 ARCIGA, MARK SIMBILLO
 166 ARCO, RAYMUND PATIGAYON
 167 ARCUINO, RONEL BAUTISTA
 168 ARDIENTE, JOHN MARK PIOQUINTO
 169 ARELLANO, FERNANDO III TOLENTINO
 170 ARIEM, JUSTIN EVANGELISTA
 171 ARIGO, MARK FRANCIS TEVES
 172 ARISTON, MARK JASON ADELO CLAVEL
 173 ARJONA, NEIL JOHN BARBASTRO
 174 ARLANTE, KENNETH ACANG
 175 ARONALES, BENNELYN MAE PAULINO
 176 ARONG, JOHN KENNETH ROYO
 177 ARPON, JOSE EMILIO TOMAS ENGUITO
 178 ARREOLA, BENJ ARNEL MOLDEZ
 179 ARTUZ, JOSEPH BRICENIO
 180 ASCUTIA, ADRIAN LOPEZ
 181 ASPIRIN, ARVIN TANCUECO
 182 ASTILLO, IAN EMITA
 183 ASUNCION, JAYROLD VENTURA
 184 ASUNCION, RIZELLE PILAR NOCEDO
 185 ATANACIO, ROBI MARCELO
 186 ATAYDE, MARCELO MERINO
 187 ATAYDE, MIGUEL SALARZA
 188 ATENAO, JEROME CANOMA
 189 ATIENZA, JAN MICHAEL ABIT
 190 ATIENZA, RENN LORENZO LOPEZ
 191 ATOLE, JOHN PATRICK ONG
 192 AURE, JOSEPH REQUIJA
 193 AURELIO, SHYR VISTAR
 194 AUREUS, LEO ANGELO TUIBUEN
 195 AVENDAÑO, RODEL PASCUAL
 196 AVENTAJADO, CRISDON UY
 197 AVIQUIVIL, BENILDO JR ACERADO
 198 AWID, ERICSON MONTEGREJO
 199 AXALAN, JIMWELL MANONGSONG
 200 AXALAN, MELDWIN MANGUI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 6 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 AYAPANA, CHERWIN MIKE NIEVA
 202 AZON, LEMUEL DELA VEGA
 203 AZUELA, ARWHEL SUAM
 204 AÑANA, HARLEY PENSERGA
 205 AÑASCO, EDIMAR NIONIS
 206 AÑASCO, JOSHUA PAULO REFUERZO
 207 AÑASCO, RICARDO JR SOTOMIL
 208 AÑASCO, RICHARD SOTOMIL
 209 AÑONUEVO, CELSO JR LAODENIO
 210 BAASIS, EUFROCINO JR QUIZON
 211 BABALA, JOSAPATH PELAYO
 212 BACARON, WILKYM CANO
 213 BACAY, NIKKO NICOS
 214 BACQUIANO, ELYMAR LLANERA
 215 BACULINAO, GLEAN BACAS
 216 BACUÑO, MARLON MADRONES
 217 BADIANG, JULERBEN DAPAT
 218 BAGARINAO, MARIO JR ALVAREZ
 219 BAGON, ELEAZAR UNTALAN
 220 BAGSIC, JOHN EVERSOL DALWATAN
 221 BAGTANGAN, KIM KES-EWEN
 222 BAGUL, HISAM ALINGAN
 223 BAITLON, KIARA MAE ANGELES
 224 BAJAO, PAUL ROBERT MARBAS
 225 BALABA, REYGEE PARDIÑAS
 226 BALADAD, LEONIDEZ APOLONIO ABUAN
 227 BALAN, JAY ALBERT CASTILLON
 228 BALANDRA, JOHNED NIÑO COMENDADOR
 229 BALANSAG, JEMAR PASATIEMPO
 230 BALANTE, RAYMOND POJAS
 231 BALBERO, DEXCHER RUIZO
 232 BALBIN, ERIK JOSEPH COLL
 233 BALBONA, CURT HARRY LANGAMON
 234 BALBUENA, JOHN ROBERT BASTO
 235 BALBUENA, KARLEVEN SUMAGANDAY
 236 BALDADO, BRAYAN GABOR
 237 BALDEO, MONN ALDRIN EJES
 238 BALICANTE, GABRIEL BUYA
 239 BALMES, LEAN KEVIN PENTINIO
 240 BALSOMO, EVAN JOHN VOLUNTATE
 241 BALTAZAR, ADRIAN ALIMANE
 242 BALUYOT, CZARINA LYN ABANADOR
 243 BALUYOT, KATRINA MARIE MABALE
 244 BALZOTE, RICHARD ERICK MAGTIBAY
 245 BAMAN, MIKEE FRANCIS CATACIO
 246 BAMBO, GIAN KARLO ABELAR
 247 BANAAG, MARIA STELLA MARASIGAN
 248 BANATE, ARVIN ANTHONY AVILA
 249 BANCLOS, BERNARD NUNAG
 250 BANDALAN, RHEDAN POGADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 7 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 BANIAGA, ROBERT CALIZO
 252 BANKAS, YVRILLE SUN SUITAS
 253 BANOG, RICHARD
 254 BANSIL, ALEX JR TEJADA
 255 BANTIGUE, ADRIAN JACOB
 256 BANUA, DAREL ABADA
 257 BANUAG, PATRICK CLINT CAJEGAS
 258 BANUAG, PHILIP EARL CAJEGAS
 259 BAOYA, SYLVESTER JOHN SUMAGANG
 260 BAQUIAL, PAUL RYNDEL SONQUIPAL
 261 BARACENA, MICHAEL SARZA
 262 BARBA, MC ALDHEN CONSOLACION
 263 BARBACHANO, JOHN LEO TAMPOYA
 264 BARBASO, JO CURABO
 265 BARCASTIGUE, ANECITO CARPENTERO
 266 BARCENAS, MARK LESTER PLEGARIA
 267 BARCENILLA, JUMILAN MABANO
 268 BARCOMA, FLOYD ELBERT ENDAYA
 269 BARDILLO, ANGELO CALAPE
 270 BARDINAS, CRIS CADIGAL
 271 BARIA, ANALIZA BALIZA
 272 BARNACHEA, MARC ARGER DELFIN
 273 BARNUEVO, ALONIE CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
 274 BAROT, REGIENALD JOHN MUNAR
 275 BARRA, MARVIN ROSALES
 276 BARRIO, PAULO ANTONIO SUGUITAN
 277 BARTOLO, JOHN PATRICK ELIASAR MENDOZA
 278 BASCOS, JON TROI VERCELES
 279 BASIG, GREGORY MANING
 280 BATAAN, JUSTINE CLAUDE CALIMLIM
 281 BATALLA, OLIVER BAILON
 282 BATALUNA, LEESTER ESCOTO
 283 BATANES, PAUL DJANDREY GALICIA
 284 BATAS, OLIVER FERDINAND CARVAJAL
 285 BATOBATO, RUSSELL SARABIA
 286 BAUL, DARWIN JOSE PILOTON
 287 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDER JORDAN DORIA
 288 BAUTISTA, ARVIN TORRALBA
 289 BAUTISTA, DENJI CORTEZ
 290 BAUTISTA, DONALD JAKE SIAPNO
 291 BAUTISTA, ELMER JR TAÑADA
 292 BAUTISTA, JAKIRI UGABAN
 293 BAUTISTA, JAROLD BALOLOY
 294 BAUTISTA, JHON JAYLORD BARCELLANO
 295 BAUTISTA, KENNETH IÑIGO
 296 BAUTISTA, LOUIE JAMES FURIGAY
 297 BAUTISTA, MARWIN RAMOS
 298 BAUTISTA, VINNA MAE JARAPA
 299 BAYA, IAN LESTER VALDEZ
 300 BAYANGOS, NED PAOLO COLLADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 8 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 BAYHON, AL BERNIE GACUSAN
 302 BAYLES, JOEMARIE TICAR
 303 BAYNOSA, EDGAR MARI OCON
 304 BAZERON, JALAL MADUM
 305 BAÑAGASO, SHANNDELBERT PANGASIAN
 306 BEJER, DAN MARVIN ESTRADA
 307 BELAOS, JOHN ANTHONY NAGA
 308 BELGA, CHRIS
 309 BELIZON, JERNNALD CANTALEJO
 310 BELMONTE, RUSSEL ANDACA
 311 BENDICIO, NELSON VILLAVEZA
 312 BENGUIT, ALEN RUBEL STA RITA
 313 BENOZA, ROSABETH LAID
 314 BERANIA, JOHN PHILIP ALMENANZA
 315 BERAÑA, ARIES FRANCISCO
 316 BERCERO, ROMEL PONO
 317 BERNABE, ANDY JOHN LIMBAGA
 318 BERNABE, ROPHERN LUCAS
 319 BERNAL, ARDIELE SAMSON
 320 BERNARDO, KAREN MIA
 321 BERNAT, JEMUEL NAYGA
 322 BERSAMIRA, MELANIE QUITALEG
 323 BERTILLO, ERNIE TARROBAGO
 324 BESA, CHRISTIAN JAY BUIZON
 325 BICALDO, MARK ZEDRICK LAFUERTE
 326 BICERA, NIERL JOHN BAÑARES
 327 BIDON, DARAH MAICA CULLA
 328 BIEN, KRIZEL CASTELO
 329 BIGALBAL, EHDUARD PATINIO
 330 BIGLETE, EMMANUELLE ROCHA
 331 BILGERA, NEIL ARBEE UGARE
 332 BITAS, CHANEST ERNA VILLANUEVA
 333 BLANCO, MARVIN NEMEÑO
 334 BLASCO, JOSHUA REANTURCO
 335 BOADO, JENNYLYN CLAOR
 336 BOAQUIÑA, MARK JOSEPH SERVINO
 337 BOBILES, DABBIE JOY FUENTES
 338 BOLA, CHRISTIAN BRIMBUELA
 339 BOLAÑOS, JERICO ARAM DE BELEN
 340 BOLIVAR, RANIL CANO
 341 BONDOC, KRISTIAN PAUL INTAL
 342 BONGA, GENEVIVE BONGAO
 343 BONNEVIE, KERWIN JOSEPH JR DOMIO
 344 BONSOL, LYNDUELLE PASCUAL
 345 BOONGALING, JARISA LEA PEREZ
 346 BORBON, JERVIN RAY ACLAN
 347 BORCELANGO, JAKE HERRERA
 348 BORRAS, NEIL ALBERT ABRAHAN
 349 BOTANES, JUSTIN DE GUZMAN
 350 BOTIN, ROSE ANNE TUSI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 9 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 BOTON, OMAR IBAÑEZ
 352 BOYLES, JEAN ANN TUYOR
 353 BRACA, TRYZL JAN SACUDIT
 354 BRAGA, REYNANTE ARGUELLES
 355 BRAGAIS, SARAH ELLAINE QUINALAYO
 356 BRAZA, RICK JORGE GLORIA
 357 BRILLAS, MAYRA TIOXON
 358 BRIONES, CHARLES MICHAEL GAYOTIN
 359 BRISTOL, DALE MARK NARVASA
 360 BRIÑAS, JOVELYN NOTARTE
 361 BUAN, ROEL REVAÑO
 362 BUBAN, FOX RENZ EPRES
 363 BUENAVENTURA, DARRYL VICEDO
 364 BUENAVISTA, JERICHO FERRER
 365 BUENO, DAVID OGAMA
 366 BUESA, GUILLIAN CHRISTINE DIMAANDAL
 367 BUETA, ADRIAN VILLARAZA
 368 BUGARIN, JOSE JR AWITEN
 369 BUGAS, GERIE MICHAEL RAMO
 370 BUGAY, RALPH DIXIE GUINTO
 371 BUHAT, JAMES KIM TEJERO
 372 BUIZA, ROSHELLE MAGNAYE
 373 BULAN, MAYR NANQUIL
 374 BULAWAN, LARRY EULIN
 375 BUMINA-ANG, JOHN JR KIMMAYONG
 376 BUQUID, MARVIN PUNZALAN
 377 BURGOS, ROEL PATAGUE
 378 BURTANOG, EDREN BOY ROMERO
 379 BUSAL, MITRA AGGAL
 380 BUSLON, ANTHONY DANIEL
 381 BUSTAMANTE, HARRISON SAJULGA
 382 BUSTAMANTE, JOMAR CALONGE
 383 BUSTAMANTE, VINCENT ALFRED VILAN
 384 BUÑOL, JAKE BERNARD MACROHON
 385 CAAGOY, HAZEL TENEDERO
 386 CAAYA, IAN VITEÑO
 387 CABACCANG, GEORGE ALFRED SY
 388 CABALLERO, VINCENT ARDNIE BACUS
 389 CABALLES, RUDY BARANGGAN
 390 CABALO, JONATHAN LORA
 391 CABALU, JEHOVAS JOSEPH CATIIS
 392 CABALUNA, REYMAR PALARION
 393 CABAMONGAN, ANDREW LUCENO
 394 CABARRUBIAS, ADAM RUTA
 395 CABASAG, JHONNY TAGOCON
 396 CABATINO, LEONARD JAKE MAGALLON
 397 CABEZA, CHRISTOPHER DIGOS
 398 CABIGON, AARON DALEN
 399 CABINGAS, JHAN ED DAJAO
 400 CABINIAN, DENNIS BARTOLOME
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 10 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 401 CABONEGRO, KEVIN JAY VILLA
 402 CABRAL, MARIEL DAVE ALCAYDE
 403 CABRAS, JESSICA DE GUZMAN
 404 CABRERA, KEVIN EJES
 405 CABRIGA, FRANCIS DEO CABUYAO
 406 CABUCO, CEDRIC VELUNTA
 407 CABUDSAN, DIONESIO ESPEDILLA
 408 CABUGAO, KENNETH CONCUBIERTA
 409 CABUNGAN, JOHN REY BENINSIG
 410 CAC, NEALE DAVID ESTRELLA
 411 CACAYAN, MA ROZELLE REBLEZA
 412 CACHO, MARK THOMAS SUBALA
 413 CACHOLA, JEFF GABRIEL SANGALANG
 414 CADAG, GUILLEN OROLFO
 415 CADETE, CHRISTOPHER NECAR
 416 CADIENTE, RAYMOND BALMORES
 417 CADIZ, LIEZL GALASE
 418 CADUNGOG, EDGAR KENNETH LAPASARAN
 419 CAGALITAN, REYNALDO JR CALIXTRO
 420 CAHILES, MARTIN ROLAND REYES
 421 CAJANDING, MARLO DE CASTRO
 422 CAJILES, CELESTE JAY NEGOSA
 423 CAJUCOM, ALEXANDER LACSON
 424 CALABIO, JANUS REY DAMIRAY
 425 CALADCAD, AIAN REY ANGOT
 426 CALAJATE, ARRDELL AGBUNAG
 427 CALAPIS, ARBEE JANN OTADOY
 428 CALAWOD, SIEGMER PAUL MARZO
 429 CALDERON, ADRYAN BERNABE
 430 CALICDAN, BOBBY TAGACA
 431 CALIMBAYAN, EDUARD ASARES
 432 CALINAGAN, ANNA FRANCHESCA REVECHE
 433 CALLENO, ARTEMM MARC GELERA
 434 CALLO, MARK REN GUERRERO
 435 CALMA, RAMIR BANGCO
 436 CALOZA, JOHN CARLO SALIVIO
 437 CALUALHATIAN, NORMAN JOHN AGAS
 438 CALUB, ACE ADRIAN GARCIA
 439 CALUPITAN, JAN MARTIN DE LA CRUZ
 440 CAMACHO, MIGUEL DUÑGO
 441 CAMASIS, ROLANDO CALLADA
 442 CAMBA, SHADRACH CAMBA
 443 CAMBAL, JIMILITO JR RETUERTO
 444 CAMBALING, JOHN RAY DE LOS SANTOS
 445 CAMPANO, MARIELLA MENDOZA
 446 CAMPOS, ALDREC PAOLO ALARCIO
 447 CAMUS, MARTIN IAN BENCALO
 448 CANACO, JAKE BAUTISTA
 449 CANALES, JOSEPH BRYAN BELAGUAS
 450 CANDA, MA CECILIA ARANIEGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 11 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 451 CANDA, ROMART SOLOMON
 452 CANDELEJA, RONALD JR ALINDOGAN
 453 CANE, JOERICO VERGARA
 454 CANGGAT, RAUL DOMANOG
 455 CANINCIA, JUNDEL BALLESTEROS
 456 CANINDO, NICHOL CARLOS
 457 CANLAS, RUSSELL AGUILUZ
 458 CANO, KAVIN VERA
 459 CANONES, JERVIN IAN MEJIA
 460 CANOY, ELJIE MATARONG
 461 CANSANCIO, JUSTICE DEJAN
 462 CANTA, GAUDENCIO JR ASUNCION
 463 CANTERA, MOISES RYAN SELDA
 464 CANTILLANA, ANDREW LOBETE
 465 CANTORIA, LADY ELMERA CARINGAL
 466 CANUA, ROCHELLE PAUL CERDEÑA
 467 CAPARAS, ALMIRA SAENZ
 468 CAPARAS, HAIVELL JOY AGUSTIN
 469 CAPILI, DANILO JR VINZON
 470 CAPILI, JOHN CARLO CAPILI
 471 CAPILI, LEAN MARI FRANCIS MAGALONG
 472 CARAAN, JENNY BELLE VERGARA
 473 CARAMANCION, DARYL YVAN MIRANDA
 474 CARANGAN, MICHAEL JOHN SANTOS
 475 CARATAO, RIZALINO SALVE
 476 CARDINO, KENNY JAY GENOVES
 477 CARGAR, VICTOR PAOLO OBLEPIAS
 478 CARIASO, DANIEL BRUZO
 479 CARILLO, OLIMAR NARDO
 480 CARILO, JONATHAN CORTEZ
 481 CARIÑO, ALEX ALLAN ACOSTA
 482 CARIÑO, KEVIN DULOJAN
 483 CARO, RAFAEL BUNO
 484 CARODAN, JONNEL TORREMILLANO
 485 CAROLINO, MARCOS JUSTIN II MENDOZA
 486 CARPINA, JOHN PAUL CANARIA
 487 CARPIO, IRWIN KEVIN SALVADOR
 488 CARPIO, NORMAN BUSILAN
 489 CARRERA, CECIL JR RANIT
 490 CARRERA, LEONARD JOHN RAMOS
 491 CARRETERO, CHERRY ALTONIE PATAY
 492 CASAJE, RONALDO JR GAMOL
 493 CASANO, LEO ACE GOJAR
 494 CASANOVA, MICHAEL MAGPANTAY
 495 CASAS, DAVE JOEY MIÑAS
 496 CASELA, JOPHEN MACAHILIG
 497 CASERES, MIKE STEVEN JAMILANO
 498 CASIANO, SAMMY DESENGAÑO
 499 CASILLA, MARK ANTHONY LACESTE
 500 CASIÑO, BRIAN KIT BOLONGAITA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 12 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 CASPE, JUBAIL JATAYNA
 502 CASTILLA, KHEVEN JUMALON
 503 CASTILLEJO, ROCKY JAMES ROJADO
 504 CASTILLO, GIELVER MARTINEZ
 505 CASTILLO, JERWIN TOLENTINO
 506 CASTILLO, JONIE BONG NATIVIDAD
 507 CASTILLO, KRISTINE PASCUA
 508 CASTILLO, VICTORIANO JR TAGALOG
 509 CASTILLO, VINCE NEIL TABANAO
 510 CASTRO, DANTE CARIÑO
 511 CASTRO, IAN DEDUMO
 512 CASTRO, JAMIR MARCUS CRUZ
 513 CASTRO, KENNETH REECE CASTRO
 514 CASTRO, MARK CYREL VIRAY
 515 CASTRO, OMAR DAGUIO
 516 CASTRO, RAFAEL LUIS LAURENTE
 517 CATAMPO, JAREN VILLA
 518 CATAPANG, RONALDO AYAP
 519 CATARBAS, CHARLES ANTHONY MENDOZA
 520 CATUDIO, MICHAEL CAMPO
 521 CATULING, JENRIEL ROBLES
 522 CAYABYAB, ARISH JOHN DALIVA
 523 CAYANAN, JAN ALDRIN CASTRO
 524 CAYETANO, MARK ANTHONY TUBIERA
 525 CAÑALITA, VINCENT LINGAOLINGAO
 526 CAÑAVERAS, ROMMEL CARILLO
 527 CAÑEDA, NEIL BANZON
 528 CAÑEDO, SANDEL VALO
 529 CAÑESO, JOSEPH OCAMPO
 530 CEDEÑO, JESSAR CAGUIOA
 531 CELAJES, ERVIN SOLA
 532 CELEMEN, ROI MEDWIN ABELLA
 533 CELESTE, KEMUEL CENTENO
 534 CELIMEN, LYNCEL SURBANO
 535 CENIZA, ELLEN GANTES
 536 CENTENO, SPEED JUNTHIRD POWER CALUMPIANO
 537 CERA, RAY MIKHAIL GENDRANO
 538 CERO, CRISTIAN CASTAÑARES
 539 CERUMA, DIVINE RHEA JASARENO
 540 CERVANTES, CHRISTOPHER DEL ROSARIO
 541 CEZAR, REY KARL MERCADO
 542 CEÑIDOZA, RONNEL PARALEJAS
 543 CHAN, JONA MARIE DIMACULANGAN
 544 CHANG, LUIGI TAN
 545 CHUA, CHRISTIAN PAUL CASTILLO
 546 CHUA, JUS CHARLESON PE
 547 CHUA, MIKE JOSHUA BENZON
 548 CHUA, RALPH VINSON SIA
 549 CHUA, RANDALL BRYAN YBAÑEZ
 550 CIFRA, KEEN ESPIRITU CAPUTOLAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 13 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 551 CINCO, CHARLENE BARROSO
 552 CINCO, RICHARD LORENZ MARQUEZ
 553 CLAUS, NEIL PATRICK PANGANIBAN
 554 CLAVERIA, CRISTY EJE
 555 CLAVERIA, KURT EDDISON MARIÑAS
 556 CLAVIO, JOHN KRISTOPHER NICODEMUS
 557 CLEMENTE, TERENCE FAJARDO
 558 CLEOFE, KURT RUSSELLE PICATOSTE
 559 CO, JIORJOHN AURIUS YAP
 560 CODILLA, FELIX JR ONG
 561 CODILLA, JESRYL MERCED
 562 CODILLA, KELVIN QUIJADA
 563 COFREROS, CHRISTIANNE PEDROSO
 564 COLACION, REYMOND PALOMADO
 565 COLAMBO, DARWIN PEREZ
 566 COLILI, JOHN IVAN DOCTOLERO
 567 COLLADO, JAINES JESUS JR SUAN
 568 COLLANO, NICO CHOLO MARIANO
 569 COLLANTES, FERDINAND ACOSTA
 570 COLLANTES, JOBERT POLIDO
 571 COLUMNAS, RONALD JAY EDER
 572 COMIA, AMADEO ILAGAN
 573 CONCEPCION, REYMERSON KUMIPANG
 574 CONCON, JOHN REY GUADALQUIVER
 575 CONDE, ELDWIN DOMINIC NEBRE
 576 CONSOLACION, PAOLA LOUISE TEMBLIQUE
 577 CONSUELO, MARVIN CASANO
 578 CONTI, DANN MARCO MAKALINTAL
 579 CONTRERAS, DENNIS HERRERA
 580 CONTRERAS, DENNIS LEO ALCANTARA
 581 CORBE, JESUS JAIME ROBISO
 582 CORONADO, CLARK CARPIO
 583 CORONEL, MARY ANN DELOS SANTOS
 584 COROS, ALJON REY ROS
 585 CORPUZ, ARVIN TABION
 586 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN ALIPIO
 587 CORPUZ, DESSA TRICIA ENRIQUEZ
 588 CORPUZ, JESS DAMAGON
 589 CORTAN, KEVIN KYX NUÑEZ
 590 CORTEZ, BRANDON LOFRANCO
 591 CORTEZ, JAN HENSON PANGALIMAN
 592 CORTEZ, MARLON TRONGCOSO
 593 CORTEZ, NOEL CHRISTOPHER NOCITO
 594 COTENG, RUBEN JR TUNG-ALAH
 595 COTIANGCO, CELS ADAM GUMAPAC
 596 CRISOSTOMO, LONIE GULAY
 597 CRISTOBAL, JAY ELDRICK ALCARAZ
 598 CRUZ, ARJOHN GARCIA
 599 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
 600 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN BOB MARTINEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 14 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 601 CRUZ, JASON LEONARD SOLIS
 602 CRUZ, JOHN ERA MARIE VERGARA
 603 CRUZ, JOHN ROMER SANDAGON
 604 CRUZ, KEITH JASPER BAUTO
 605 CRUZ, RENZ JEFFERSON FRIALDE
 606 CRUZ, RHANDOLPH JEFFREY LAGURIN
 607 CRUZADA, JOEL MANAL
 608 CRUZAT, AUSTIN MAULEON
 609 CUARESMA, RANIEL CANLAS
 610 CUATON, JUNEL AGBON
 611 CUBANGBANG, ROMEO JR MACALALAG
 612 CUENCA, FRANCIS ARNOLD AGUILA
 613 CUENCA, JAMES CALVIN COSICO
 614 CUERBO, JAY AR CAÑETE
 615 CUEVAS, RISTY BASILGO
 616 CULALA, JONNEIL GATUS
 617 CULALA, KEVIN CALMA
 618 CULDORA, ANTHONY LIMIN
 619 CUNANAN, CHRISTIAN JAN CALMA
 620 CUNANAN, VINCENT NIKKO SAMBILE
 621 CUNTAPAY, JAYSON GATDULA
 622 DABLO, JUAN MIGUEL VICENTE CABULAO
 623 DABU, JAYSON MALIT
 624 DACANAY, DARREN NEBRIDA
 625 DACANAY, RAYMOND FABILLAR
 626 DACION, JON LEE ABALDONADO
 627 DACUA, JET VICTOR DOMINGO
 628 DADIOS, ALBERT ABLAS
 629 DADO, ARNOLFO NICOANGELO AMARRA
 630 DAEN, CYRUS CARVAJAL
 631 DAIRO, KEVIN GERSIE LUNA
 632 DAJAC, ANGELA OBCENA
 633 DALAGUIT, CHRISTIAN JOHN BALLELOS
 634 DALANGIN, MANOLO JR AMUL
 635 DALANGPAN, LEONARDO TIU
 636 DALAUIDAO, MARK KAISER ANDRIN
 637 DALAUTA, JOHN JAY LORD PARANGUE
 638 DALISAY, AUGUSTOS CESAR PEREZ
 639 DANAO, EMMANUEL DUBRIA
 640 DANAO, NAZER CAAGUSAN
 641 DANAO, NERWIN TARET
 642 DANDO, JOMMEL CORREO
 643 DANIEL, EFREN JR BELIGANIO
 644 DAPAT, JONEL LUMBAY
 645 DAQUIPIL, MARK ANTHONY TEODORO
 646 DATUIN, ALDRIDGE IMPERIO
 647 DATUL, JOHN KELLY GACUTAN
 648 DAULONG, JANREY ALOLOR
 649 DAVID, JOSEPH LARIN
 650 DAVID, MARK ROLAN BERNABE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 15 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 651 DAVID, VERGELL CANAMA
 652 DAYAP, DANILO CANOY
 653 DAYOAN, ALLEN IMPELIDO
 654 DAYOT, JERIEL PATRICK PENUELA
 655 DAYRIT, ANJO JIAN BEL TIMBOL
 656 DAYRIT, AUGUSTINE ALIPIO
 657 DAYRIT, EDZEL DAWN GARCIA
 658 DAYWAN, GEMARIE DIESCA
 659 DE ASIS, DIONN MATHEW MANALO
 660 DE ASIS, PAOLO LUIGI CIFRA
 661 DE BELEN, ERICK PAUL EMMANUEL PORTENTO
 662 DE BORJA, PATRICIA DENNISE GRACILLA
 663 DE CASTRO, CHARLES STEVEN RABANO
 664 DE CHAVEZ, MAYETH ABANES
 665 DE GUZMAN, BRIAN AMADORE
 666 DE GUZMAN, CLARO ILAGAN
 667 DE GUZMAN, GEOMARC VALMONTE
 668 DE GUZMAN, JENNY FERNANDEZ
 669 DE JESUS, JESUS RENZ DIO CUADRA
 670 DE JESUS, JIAN DALE IGNACIO
 671 DE JESUS, KENT JAY JETTE ATHELSTAN CRUZ
 672 DE JESUS, MARK GIL DUREMDEZ
 673 DE JESUS, MARK JEANO BALDIA
 674 DE LA CERNA, JONATHAN BADLIS
 675 DE LA CRUZ, JEZREEL GAPASIN
 676 DE LEON, PAUL JESTER RAMOS
 677 DE LEON, RENALD JAMES LOPEZ
 678 DE LEON, ROSSEL LUPANGO
 679 DE LEON, WILFRED SAMONTE
 680 DE LOS REYES, JONNEL ABOGADO
 681 DE LOS SANTOS, EDWARD SALUDARES
 682 DE OCAMPO, JEMMO ALCEDO
 683 DE OCAMPO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ESTREMADURA
 684 DE SILVA, FERNANDO JR CABALQUINTO
 685 DE TORRES, DARYL JEAN ILAO
 686 DE TORRES, RONJHUN DIALA
 687 DE TORRES, RONNIE BOY JR ESOY
 688 DE VERA, PAOLO DELOS REYES
 689 DE VERA, PAOLO ANGEL FANOGA
 690 DE VERA, VICTOR HALLORES
 691 DECIBAR, MARC EDSON
 692 DEJAN, REYMOND BRYAN MAGALLAMENTO
 693 DEL MUNDO, ANDREI BAUTISTA
 694 DEL MUNDO, JULIUS LINATOC
 695 DEL MUNDO, RAHLP PAREÑO
 696 DEL PILAR, BRYAN KRISTOFFER BALUMA
 697 DEL RIO, JOHN MARK AGUILON
 698 DEL ROSARIO, AGAPITO JR TAYAO
 699 DEL ROSARIO, BHEA QUINTERO
 700 DEL ROSARIO, KRISJANN ESCOBEDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 16 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 701 DEL ROSARIO, MARVIN LAQUIAN
 702 DEL ROSARIO, RENALD NAVARRO
 703 DEL ROSARIO, WILMER REGALADO
 704 DELA CERNA, GILBERT ALBIOS
 705 DELA CRUZ, ARLJHON PAUL BAISA
 706 DELA CRUZ, CARL JOSEPH SALAMANCA
 707 DELA CRUZ, DERICK DEINLEIN AREJA
 708 DELA CRUZ, GEMMANRICH GARAÑA
 709 DELA CRUZ, GICHELE ANN SAN JOSE
 710 DELA CRUZ, JERWIN SARMIENTO
 711 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE MORI PEREZ
 712 DELA CRUZ, MARK FRANCIS SISON
 713 DELA CRUZ, NIELLZON LAJARA
 714 DELA CRUZ, NORIEL AGUDA
 715 DELA CRUZ, PAUL LAURENZ LEOPANGO
 716 DELA CRUZ, REN ANGELO ATWIL
 717 DELA CRUZ, RYAN JAY CAJUGUIRAN
 718 DELA CUEVA, JULIUS BRENT SANCHEZ
 719 DELA FUENTE, MIKHAIL CARLO TUASON
 720 DELA PAZ, DUSTIEN NUQUE
 721 DELA PEÑA, BERNIE DE LEON
 722 DELA PEÑA, JONAS GOMEZ
 723 DELA ROSA, JEFFERY LOPEZ
 724 DELA TORRE, JASON BERNARD DY
 725 DELA VEGA, GENESIS SALAMAT
 726 DELADIA, MARKVIN CURAMMENG
 727 DELFIN, BRIAN PALOMA
 728 DELGADO, JOHN EMMANUEL AMPONIN
 729 DELGADO, MARK CHRISTIAN MOISES
 730 DELIMA, LEMUEL PITERO
 731 DELOS REYES, JAYVEE RODOLFO
 732 DELOS SANTOS, DANIEL DECIO
 733 DENILA, RONNIEL VICENTE
 734 DENIOLA, CYDRICK AWAT
 735 DEQUIT, EL CID MICHAEL BESIN
 736 DESCALSOTA, JONNEL PARREÑAS
 737 DESOLOC, MARLON SALAZAR
 738 DESOR, VIC BRYAN BINAG
 739 DESPABILADERO, DWIGHT IVAN FRIVALDO
 740 DIALOLA, CHARLENE DENICE RANERA
 741 DIAN, DARWIN JAMES ACOSTA
 742 DIANITO, ADRIAN MALATE
 743 DIAPERA, SIR LORDSON SANTOS
 744 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY SASI
 745 DIAZ, MARVIN JOHN REALINA
 746 DIAZ, NIKKO MARK GERONA
 747 DIEZ, JOSE MARI GO
 748 DIGNOS, JONATHAN BAYLE
 749 DILIDILI, JESSTINE ROI MAGNO
 750 DIMABUYU, GABRIEL ROMAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 17 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 751 DIMACUHA, TOMAS JOHN III BULALACAO
 752 DIMACULANGAN, RAY NIEL MAGADIA
 753 DIMLA, SILVESTER SALAS
 754 DINOPOL, TIMMY CHITO AUGUSTO
 755 DIOLAS, STEVENSON FENIS
 756 DIONEDA, JOSEPH BRYAN SOBAINO
 757 DIONG-AN, EDDIE JR RECILE
 758 DIOSANA, LOYD DENOY
 759 DIVINAGRACIA, IAN ECONAR
 760 DIVINAGRACIA, VON KARLO ROCHA
 761 DIWA, JOSE II SANTOS
 762 DIWAG, GERALDINE SIGBO
 763 DIZON, IAN PAUL SANTIAGO
 764 DIZON, REYMART APACIONADO
 765 DOBREA, IRYLL JAVARRO
 766 DOCTOR, RAMON KIT PAULINO OROGO
 767 DODON, BRENSON TAWA
 768 DOJILLO, JEROME JOVELLANOS
 769 DOLLANO, FRANCIS DACILLO
 770 DOLLESIN, MICHAEL VINCENT ESCARCHA
 771 DOLOIRAS, CZEASAR ISRAEL
 772 DOLOTINA, JOHN RONOLFH DADO
 773 DOMALANTA, MARVIN LEO PACAPAC
 774 DOMINGUEZ, JEFFERSON AÑAIN
 775 DOTADO, LYNDELL EBORA
 776 DRAGAS, JAN RICA GULLOD
 777 DU, KEVIN LINUS MICHAEL NAPALA
 778 DUCAO, JUNE PATRICK LICUP
 779 DUCUSIN, JAY MARK MARQUEZ
 780 DUCUSIN, PAUL KEVIN CAYABYAB
 781 DUHAN, DOMINIK LAWRENCE MACALINDONG
 782 DULAY, KARL VINCENT PAZ
 783 DULDULAO, KIM CHARLIE CARAGAY
 784 DUMAGUING, KENNETH KIM BUTAD
 785 DUMANGAS, RODRIGO JR RABACCA
 786 DUMPIT, JOHN LESTER CAMSON
 787 DURANO, JEFFREY JOPIA
 788 DURANTE, ALLAN CYPHOR NAPAROTA
 789 DURANTE, ERWIN DE LA CRUZ
 790 EALA, CHRISTIAN JAY ELAYDO
 791 EBORA, MICHAEL ANGELO UMALI
 792 EDAYAN, JOHN MARK MONTEBON
 793 EDER, HARVEY RUERAS
 794 EDILLON, JAPETH RODRIGUEZ
 795 EFONDO, GIAN CARLO UROT
 796 ELESEO, KENNETH YRAT
 797 ELISES, JOHN ERNIE MECIJA
 798 ELISES, JOSE MIGUEL GUEVARA
 799 ENCABO, HANSEL DACANAY
 800 ENCANTO, RONALD REY CORPUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 18 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 801 ENCARNACION, JOB IMMANUEL BIARES
 802 ENCOY, FERNAN MANGAYAN
 803 ENERO, ROME CHARLIE VALDEZ
 804 ENGAÑO, MOISES ASUTIGUE
 805 ENGLIS, MARK FERNANDEZ
 806 ENOPIA, CARLO ATIENZA
 807 ENRIQUEZ, DANILO LEGASPI
 808 ENRIQUEZ, EMMANUEL
 809 ENRIQUEZ, JESSIE JAMES PARAZO
 810 EREJER, BONIFACIO JR COLON
 811 EREÑO, EMERSON MAGYAWI
 812 ERILLA, RAYMART REGGIE VARONA
 813 ESCAÑO, ANGELO RELANO
 814 ESCOBAR, REY MARK BAJAR
 815 ESCUDERO, ROMAR BENOSA
 816 ESCURO, KIM SORETA
 817 ESGANA, JOHN MARK LORCA
 818 ESGRA, CULKIN STEPHEN BELLO
 819 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW TANAEL
 820 ESLAO, RALPH KENNETH CASTILLO
 821 ESMAEL, ARCHELLO JHAN ARROYO
 822 ESOGON, JONALD PEROJA
 823 ESPALLARDO, RUSSEL FERRER
 824 ESPANILLO, JAN REVO LINGAT
 825 ESPAÑOL, JOHN JERRIC LOPEZ
 826 ESPESO, CHARLIE PHONS GODELOSON
 827 ESPLANA, EDZER ROLDAN
 828 ESTACIO, VICTOR JOSHUA NANA
 829 ESTALANE, JON PATRICK JAVIER
 830 ESTAY, GLENDA CUIZON
 831 ESTAÑO, HEBRAIC JOHN SALVAÑA
 832 ESTEBAN, ANDREW SEGOVIA
 833 ESTEBAN, PRINCESS MAY AGTANI
 834 ESTIL, GERALD FERNANDEZ
 835 ESTOISTA, DEBBIE JANE AMPILAN
 836 ESTORBA, LOUIE JOHN DILAO
 837 ESTRADA, VINCENT REBUYAS
 838 EUGENIO, JONATHAN JR CLARIDAD
 839 EULOGIO, JOHN IAN PADERES
 840 EVANGELISTA, MARK GERONIMO
 841 FABE, JOEL KADILE
 842 FABELA, JAYSON OBSIOMA
 843 FABILANE, JOMAR GADING
 844 FABITO, CHRISTIAN FAJUTAG
 845 FABRICANTE, QUEENIE BAHALA
 846 FAJARDO, RAYMART CORDOVA
 847 FALLER, LORENZ JUDE ZUBIETO
 848 FAMADICO, MAYZY FADERON
 849 FARRALES, MARK JAY LEGASPI
 850 FAUSTINO, CHRISTIAN DAVE CAMBA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 19 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 851 FEDERIS, SHALLUM BINALLA
 852 FELIPE, FLORSON ESCARLAN
 853 FELIX, OLSEN ANGELO AGBISIT
 854 FELIZARTE, CARL HENRY CAYETANO
 855 FERNANDEZ, CELESTER GENSOLI
 856 FERNANDEZ, DARYLL CORNEL
 857 FERNANDEZ, PATRICK BAUTISTA
 858 FERNANDEZ, RENATO JR TADEO
 859 FERNANDEZ, ROCHELLE MARIANO
 860 FERNANDO, MARLON GAPULTOS
 861 FERRER, ALJON CARBONEL
 862 FETALVERO, KEVIN FAJILAGMAGO
 863 FEUDO, JAY RHALF FABITO
 864 FIDELSON, CHRISTIAN ESPERANZATE
 865 FIGUEROA, PATRICK JOSE CUSTODIO
 866 FLORENDO, JEREMY FRANCIS MARIÑAS
 867 FLORES, CARLO PALMA
 868 FLORES, ERICK RUBIN
 869 FLORES, MARK ALVIN FERREROS
 870 FLORMATA, JOHN NHOMER GOZARIN
 871 FORTIN, SHERWIN CADIZ
 872 FORTUS, GERALD PASIGAN
 873 FRADES, BANJO VILLALOBOS
 874 FRANCISCO, JASPER BOYLES
 875 FRANCISCO, JAUR ATIENZA
 876 FRANCISCO, RON KIRBY TALJA
 877 FRANCO, KEVIN EDUARDO
 878 FRANCO, PATRICK GERARD AVILA
 879 FRUELDA, ALLAN DELEN
 880 FRUTO, GRACE DEL ROSARIO
 881 FUENTES, FRANCO JURI DAGAAS
 882 FULLANTES, REJALAIN CUNDANGAN
 883 GABAGAT, ANDRE IGMIDIUS ESTEBAN
 884 GABALDON, KEAN EDESSY MARTINEZ
 885 GABARDA, FRANCIS DOMINIC HERMOSO
 886 GABASA, JOSSIE CONSULTA
 887 GABAT, IREDELL BAGSIYAO
 888 GABONADA, NATHANIEL JR ROSALES
 889 GABRIEL, JOHN MARCUS CAWILI
 890 GABUTERO, ERVIN JOHN OBENIETA
 891 GAGANAO, HOMER ODUYA
 892 GALANG, FROILAN MATTHEW ROCO
 893 GALATE, ROMEL DASAP
 894 GALAUS, JADE MORE TRINIDAD
 895 GALDONES, HAROLD BOB GACAYAN
 896 GALENZOGA, JIM ROLAN DUBLIN
 897 GALENZOGA, JOSE NICHOLE CANLAS
 898 GALERO, KEN VIN CESISTA
 899 GALLARDA, JHONEL CLAVERIA
 900 GALLARDO, AARON FRED BLANCO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 20 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 901 GALLARDO, EUNICE CHELZEA CAGUIOA
 902 GALLARDO, JAN MICHAEL FLORES
 903 GALLORA, DARRYL SOLO
 904 GALMAK, BENJAMIN RANULLO
 905 GALO, JOHN MARK JAMES
 906 GALOPO, REENA ESPALDON
 907 GALVEZ, JEFF RAE DE LARA
 908 GALVEZ, JOHN RYAN RIZADA
 909 GALVEZ, RAPHAEL REMO EISMA
 910 GAMBAN, JETHRO RAY JAO
 911 GAMBOA, JUSTIN VINCENT LAGERA
 912 GAMITIN, MARK JOSEPH DE OCAMPO
 913 GAMUEDA, ROSELITO JR BUCCAT
 914 GANIBE, EDWIN JR ACOSTA
 915 GANZON, CARLO MARK LAMBINO
 916 GAPUZ, ROLANDO GRAGASIN
 917 GARCES, JULIAN PAOLO MONGE
 918 GARCIA, ADRIAN CUNANAN
 919 GARCIA, CALVIN NIKKO IBAÑEZ
 920 GARCIA, EDWIN JOSEPH SACRAMENTO
 921 GARCIA, ELOISA MAY GALVEZ
 922 GARCIA, FERNANDO MALAPIT
 923 GARCIA, KELVIN FELIX SUNGA
 924 GARCIA, MARK CHRISTIAN ROMEN
 925 GARCIA, MELVIN MADELO
 926 GARCIA, VINCENT BALAGA
 927 GARCISO, WARREN ROQUE
 928 GARLAN, RAFFY GAZO
 929 GAROBO, NIKKO ARENAS
 930 GASPAR, JOHNRAE CINCO
 931 GASPAR, MICHAEL ANGELO RAY PASCUAL
 932 GATCHALIAN, SERGEI ALCONIS
 933 GATITA, MIKE NELBEE BASCO
 934 GAUDIA, IAN ALEXIS
 935 GEDURIAGAO, JOHN ALDWIN VALDEVIEZO
 936 GELIG, ELISAR YANONG
 937 GELLO-ANO, ROSELYN ALILAIN
 938 GEMINA, MANRICO CABAHIT
 939 GENADA, GERO ASUNCION
 940 GENON, BRIAN DUMANDAN
 941 GENOVA, ARIS JERICO ATIENZA
 942 GENTOZALA, NEL ROBERT BALBONTIN
 943 GEORPE, ARNEL MABANDOS
 944 GERAY, CRISTIAN CAPANGPANGAN
 945 GERMINAL, LYLLE ROMMEL RAMOS
 946 GERNALE, RONELIO ENTERA
 947 GICALE, MAXIMO JR LLEGO
 948 GIMPAYA, ISAIAH JAYE CAYANAN
 949 GLODOVE, CESAR GOMEZ
 950 GO, DAWN JESSA MUAÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 21 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 951 GO, STEVENSON BERNATE
 952 GOCELA, JEAN CLAUDE DALIS
 953 GODOY, CHRISTIAN CARMELO MUYOT
 954 GOH-HANG, JOESAL SALAGMA
 955 GONDA, KURE CARANDANG
 956 GONNAY, JOASH EMING
 957 GONZAGA, ALLAN PAÑA
 958 GONZAGA, RAMER BANTILAN
 959 GONZALES, EMMANUEL ALCANTARA
 960 GONZALES, EUGENE BUERON
 961 GONZALES, FELIPE JR CARREON
 962 GONZALES, GREG MATTHEW TULANG
 963 GONZALES, JANNINE CUBRESIS
 964 GONZALES, JAYVEE ASINO
 965 GONZALES, JEFFERSON CARL JAVIER
 966 GONZALES, JOHN RALPH TOQUE
 967 GONZALES, JOHN RICHARD BACTOL
 968 GONZALES, MARC ROWELL LAWSON
 969 GONZALES, NICOLAI ACUZAR
 970 GONZALES, ROMANO KERVEEN DE LEON
 971 GORONAL, PETER PAUL LEONOR
 972 GOROSPE, KENN MENDOZA
 973 GRACIA, BERNARD JOSEPH QUIÑONES
 974 GRANADEROS, JOHN PAUL PENIONES
 975 GRAVAMEN, KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
 976 GREGORIO, JOSEPH ACUÑA
 977 GRISOLA, JEFFREY JAVINES
 978 GUALBERTO, CRISMON MARASIGAN
 979 GUAMOS, KEN ERWIN RUBINO
 980 GUANLAO, JOHN PAUL VELASQUEZ
 981 GUANLAO, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
 982 GUCILATAR, KENT LYROLD FORTUNADO
 983 GUESE, IAN ALDREN ESPIRITU
 984 GUEVARRA, CYRIL RULIOG
 985 GULAHAB, KIMUEL MANAO
 986 GULTIA, ALAN KIRK RENDON
 987 GUMBAN, CHEYSERR SANTOS
 988 GUMBAN, JEPHTHAH PRIAM DAEDALUS ILI
 989 GURO, MARK ANTHONY ESPINOSA
 990 GUSTILO, JESSIE LAPERA
 991 GUTIERREZ, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
 992 GUTIERREZ, EPHRAIM ROLLON
 993 GUTIERREZ, FRANCIS LOUISE DARACAN
 994 HADAP, HAROLD BOJO
 995 HADAP, RALL HARVEY SERENCIO
 996 HALUAG, GLENN VIDUYA
 997 HAMOR, ALBERT DE JESUS
 998 HAMOR, MICHAEL ANGELO ETANG
 999 HARION, MELVIN BUELA
 1000 HECHANOVA, ALJUN MORAÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 22 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1001 HERICO, JAN MIKHAIL CASTILLO
 1002 HERNANDEZ, EZRA GARCIA
 1003 HERNANDEZ, JOVIN CASIMIRO
 1004 HERNANDEZ, JULIUS ADARLO
 1005 HERNANDEZ, KEN MAURY FRANCISCO
 1006 HERRERA, JAY-AR ILANO
 1007 HICALDE, CHRISTIAN ATACADOR
 1008 HIDALGO, ROBERT LESTER PINGOL
 1009 HILARIO, ERVIN LIWANAG
 1010 HINAYAS, BOBBIE PUGOY
 1011 HINAYON, JAMES ARTAJO
 1012 HINGCO, NOEL TANALGO
 1013 HINGPIT, EDGARDO CURILAN
 1014 HIOLEN, PHILIP JAY ORNIDO
 1015 HIPOL, RONNIE CIMATU
 1016 HIPOLITO, ROI DAVID
 1017 HIRANG, MARK KEVIN NARVASA
 1018 HOPIDA, MARIO TAMMY JR NEMEÑO
 1019 HORA, JEFERSON ANDRADA
 1020 HOY, FRANCIS NEIL DELA CERNA
 1021 HUBILLA, JOSE IV LANTING
 1022 HUMIWAT, FRANK KRISTIAN DUPINGAY
 1023 IBARRA, BERNIE CHRIS SIMON
 1024 IBARRIENTOS, ALFRED CABAL
 1025 IBASCO, RODEL BAGUIO
 1026 IBAY, RAYMUND CLARK SUNGA
 1027 IBAÑEZ, ALVIN TAN
 1028 IBAÑEZ, HERNANDO III PAPILLERA
 1029 IBAÑEZ, RODERAID TIAMSON
 1030 IBUYAN, JULIO DIZON
 1031 IDUL, FREDDIE MACADAGAT
 1032 IGBAN, ALFRED II PIÑERO
 1033 IGNAO, ORLANDO JR BAGUIO
 1034 ILAO, PHILIP NEIL DE LEON
 1035 IMPAS, VIC ANGELO LABIAL
 1036 IMPERIAL, CHRISTOPHER
 1037 IMPERIAL, JAMES ANDREW QUIAÑO
 1038 IMPROSO, AX'L YVES SALVADOR DUGANG
 1039 INGCO, STEVEN JEROME MERCADO
 1040 INGUITO, RAMISES BERTILLO
 1041 INIT, BRYAN HUERTO
 1042 INOC, REY FONDAVILLA
 1043 INSAG, JUNE MARK ALMEDILLA
 1044 ISAAC, RYAN TOLENTINO
 1045 ISIDTO, MARC LLOYD PERNIA
 1046 ISLA, KENNETH BALLESTEROS
 1047 ISON, KEVIN PUNZALAN
 1048 ITANG, IGNACIO JR FLORENTINO
 1049 ITAY, ARISTOTLE LIGSAY
 1050 ITEM, CHRISTIAN ACURAM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 23 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1051 JABIAN, SARDETH PAUL HERNANE
 1052 JABINES, JAN FRANCIS JUMRANI
 1053 JAINAR, JAMES TROY MAKINANO
 1054 JALLORINA, GERWIN GALANZA
 1055 JAMERLAN, JUENNIVERE JEAN TULOP
 1056 JAMINAL, JULE RELLON
 1057 JAMIR, NOMAR CORPUZ
 1058 JAPITANA, JERP RODRIGUEZ
 1059 JARLOC, WARREN PAUL PRUDENCIO
 1060 JAURIGUE, EMMANUEL ESTRELLA
 1061 JAVA, JERICHO FRANCISCO
 1062 JAVIER, ABEGAIL CUSTODIO
 1063 JAVIER, EMERSON FABICULANAN
 1064 JAVIER, JHON DENVER BARRETTO
 1065 JAVIER, REGINA SONGCOYA
 1066 JAVIER, REY FRANCIS SANDOVAL
 1067 JAVIER, RIAN URTUA
 1068 JAVIER, RYAN ALBERT VACARO
 1069 JIMENEZ, KOSHNEIR SARTE
 1070 JOPSON, JUN PAUL EVANGELISTA
 1071 JORE, SHAHANI JOY GARCIA
 1072 JOSE, JUAN PAOLO GARCIA
 1073 JOSOL, ENRIQUE SERNA
 1074 JUALO, JHEROME PAN
 1075 JUANILLO, EZEKIEL CASTILLO
 1076 JUAREZ, MARK JOSEPH ZOLETA
 1077 JUBAN, EDWARD BULANHAGUI
 1078 JUGUILON, REUEL CHRISTIAN BUCSIT
 1079 JULIO, RICHARD PABLO
 1080 JUNGCO, HAROLD COCJIN
 1081 KABRISTANTE, JE CHRIS CADIMAS
 1082 KAINDOY, RENATO MENDOZA
 1083 KAMDON, MARC DINAND CABONILAS
 1084 KAMPITAN, WINNIE JHOY SALABSAB
 1085 KINALAMAY, NICK SABERON
 1086 KRIEG, BRYAN CALVIN BARCESA
 1087 LABAJO, ORLANDO JR ABIERA
 1088 LABAWIG, BRET ZANE CHACAS
 1089 LABIANO, REX ARANAS
 1090 LABORDO, JENE ROSE ANDRE-E
 1091 LABRADOR, REYMART ESGUERRA
 1092 LACANILAO, JOEL PAYUMO
 1093 LACASTESANTOS, VERLIN ANN BADON
 1094 LACSAMANA, MORONIEL GAPUZ
 1095 LACSAMANA, RICHARD KEITH ZENAROSA
 1096 LAGADE, JOVAL BUCAL
 1097 LAGAT, CHRISTIAN NOEL CADUNGOG
 1098 LAGMAN, DEO HICBAN
 1099 LAGUNA, MARVELYN ROSE LAZO
 1100 LAGUNA, NIKKO VIEJO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 24 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1101 LAGUNILLA, MARY JOY ASUNCION
 1102 LAGURA, JUNDY GARMA
 1103 LAGURA, RIXMON GAMALE
 1104 LAGUSTAN, GINALYN VALIENTE
 1105 LAGYAP, BRYAN DE LEON
 1106 LALAP, BRYAN ADOL
 1107 LALICON, FELIPE DISU
 1108 LALLO, MANUEL KIRBY VILLANIA
 1109 LALOON, MARICRIS CUEVAS
 1110 LAMADRID, PETER CLYDE BALANE
 1111 LAMBUS, SAM KRISTIAN HERMOSURA
 1112 LAMESA, AIKEN JUNE APYAG
 1113 LAMIGO, GERALD REGULAR
 1114 LANDAYAN, MARLON TRINIDAD
 1115 LANDEZA, ARJAY ESPENIDA
 1116 LANDONG, ERICSON RAFIÑAN
 1117 LANSANG, RENNEL DEL MORO
 1118 LANTACA, ROEL ABECIA
 1119 LAO, JESUS JR GUANSING
 1120 LAO, MARK PAOLO REYES
 1121 LAPASARAN, ALFRED JR ROSIMO
 1122 LAPINID, KEITH JOHNFEL CARAMOAN
 1123 LAPLANA, JOHN IGNATIUS REYES
 1124 LAPUZ, JESAEL JOHN SUNGA
 1125 LAPUZ, ROMELYN MAGAT
 1126 LARANJO, JUNMAR OLARAN
 1127 LAROCO, ORLY NGASEO
 1128 LARUYA, LEANIEL CRISINT LOMOCSO
 1129 LAS, CHARA SEMERA APOYON
 1130 LAT, EMMANUEL MANGUE
 1131 LAT, TRISTIAN JADE BRIONES
 1132 LATOY, ARNEL ENOY
 1133 LATOZA, KATHERINE MAE BENDOL
 1134 LAUREANO, MIKI ANTONIO BORJA
 1135 LAUREL, BENJO TAGULAO
 1136 LAUREL, JOHN HARPHY FERNANDEZ
 1137 LAURENTE, CRIS LAWRENCE BAJA
 1138 LAURENTE, MICHAEL JAY DELFIN
 1139 LAURETA, GLENN BAGUIO
 1140 LAVAREZ, PAOLO FERNANDEZ
 1141 LAWAS, CRIS ANGELO CALANOG
 1142 LAWAS, JONAREX MONTEALTO
 1143 LAXAMANA, AIVEE JOY CARMELO
 1144 LAYAGUE, NIMROD NATHAN HAGNAYA
 1145 LAYONES, AARON MYRRO MANZANO
 1146 LAZARO, GINA GARCIA
 1147 LAZARTE, ALFREIME ALLOYE LARGA
 1148 LAZARTE, IAN CHRIST DESIDERIO
 1149 LEBRINO, VAL STEVE ROMANO
 1150 LEE, JUSTINE SARAH SANTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 25 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1151 LEOLIGAO, MICHAEL JAY ENJOG
 1152 LEONIDAS, MARK ANTHONY TOLEDO
 1153 LEOPANDO, JOSEPH MARTIN VIDAL
 1154 LERIT, WINFRED CRUZ
 1155 LERO, VAN LEVIN BECELENIO
 1156 LERON, JOHN GARY LANDEZA
 1157 LETI, GERALD LACASANDILE
 1158 LEYSICO, ALBERT ANIT
 1159 LIBAY, ELMER IAN JAMES ROJAS
 1160 LIBERA, ANTOINETTE PATULOT
 1161 LIBRADILLA, DOMINIC LIARTA
 1162 LIBRANDA, ALLEN BRIAN ESCOLANO
 1163 LIDASAN, JUN JEFFRI BASA
 1164 LIGUTAN, REYMAR SORIANO
 1165 LIM, ALDWIN ARAMBURO
 1166 LIM, LARK SAMSON
 1167 LIM, MICHAEL ANGELO DIMAANO
 1168 LIM, NEIL VINCENT VILLAMOR
 1169 LIMBO, AMEER JAMZAM NILONG
 1170 LIMBOY, MARK KEVIN BARIA
 1171 LIMET, JONATHAN BAYUGA
 1172 LIMON, BRIAN ANGELO GESTIADA
 1173 LINA, MARK JUN REYNIDO
 1174 LINAN, LOWEN LABRIS
 1175 LINCUNA, PATRICK ANDREW MAGYAYA
 1176 LINGATING, MERCY
 1177 LIPAOPAO, REYMARK LAMBUNAO
 1178 LIPATO, EDHILYN TEJANO
 1179 LIQUIDO, HAROLD CHESTER LAGUNIAS
 1180 LITDOG, DEHL DULOY
 1181 LLAGAS, SARAH MAE ADORNADO
 1182 LLANES, WILBERT NERIA
 1183 LLANTO, REY MARK BAQUILO
 1184 LLANTO, WILLARD ANCAJAS
 1185 LLANZANAS, KIM ARVIN SOTABINTO
 1186 LLARENA, MA ALELIE BANGAJO
 1187 LLAVORE, ARIEL RIVERA
 1188 LLORCA, ASISCLO JR GRABADOR
 1189 LOBARBIO, LEO OBERA
 1190 LOBATON, CHRISTOPHER JESSON QUIAO
 1191 LOBERTAS, JERRY MANARANG
 1192 LOCSON, THITO EROISA
 1193 LODO, ARGIE CUALTEROS
 1194 LOLENG, RONALDO JR REBLANDO
 1195 LOLOS, HAROLD OREJOLA
 1196 LOPE, KINMARK JIMENEZ
 1197 LOPEZ, DARWIN VICENTE
 1198 LOPEZ, DEO GALVEZ
 1199 LOPEZ, GERVE SATUR
 1200 LOPEZ, JOHN SIMON LIMSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 26 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1201 LOPEZ, MARC DANIEL BAGOR
 1202 LOPEZ, MARVIN ALAVA
 1203 LORCA, DINO MANDARIO
 1204 LORETO, ZEUS BRYAN BERBON
 1205 LOREÑO, FLORY JEAN ALAPAN
 1206 LORICA, DENNIS PAUL MARTILLANA
 1207 LOVERIA, JOSHUA PACBA
 1208 LOZADA, DAVID LOMERIO
 1209 LOZANO, RENSSEN MYRRON ALARAS
 1210 LU, MARY ANN BALNAJA
 1211 LUAD, DANVER SEMINE
 1212 LUBAG, GELARD HINALOG
 1213 LUCE, DORIS RAPAL
 1214 LUCERO, JAVE OPON
 1215 LUCEÑA, PAUL JOHN ORAPA
 1216 LUCHAVEZ, JEROME MABONG
 1217 LUGTU, MARY GRACE DY NARDO
 1218 LUMALANG, JAKE ROSALES
 1219 LUMBA, GERALD JAN MIRANDA
 1220 LUMBO, JENALYN NIÑO
 1221 LUNA, EMIL CHRISTIAN REYNOSO
 1222 LUNA, FRANCIS RAFAEL BENABENTE
 1223 LUNA, JACK WILSON DIZON
 1224 LUSTERIO, DANN ISAIAH DARUNDAY
 1225 LUSTRE, MICHAEL KEVIN SANTIAGO
 1226 LUYAHAN, JHAPHET PUSOY
 1227 MAATA, WILLARD CAMZON
 1228 MABALOT, DEXTER PAYOMO
 1229 MABINI, ARLAN LABOC
 1230 MABUNGA, FRANCIS ESPAGADERA
 1231 MACABEO, EDRICK LEDESMA
 1232 MACACULOP, ROEDER MALIG-ON
 1233 MACALINGAY, EFREN EUGENIO
 1234 MACAPONDAG, JAN RAFAEL BAGTING
 1235 MACASAQUIT, PAUL JAYSON GATAB
 1236 MACASIEB, JASON DE BORJA
 1237 MACASIEB, JHON LESTER CALIGAGAN
 1238 MACATANGAY, MAE ANNE GARCIA
 1239 MACATANTAN, MARK JASON MACALANDA
 1240 MACKNO, MOHAMMAD RIZA MOHAMMAD
 1241 MACO, MIKE DARYLL GALVEZ
 1242 MADEJA, DARYL GUTIERREZ
 1243 MADELO, IND JOUERJIN ZEMBRANO
 1244 MADELO, RANDEL GALENDEZ
 1245 MADJUS, JONEIL ARNOSA
 1246 MADLANGBAYAN, CHRISTELLE MACALINDONG
 1247 MADRIGAL, JOHN LEO ORONCE
 1248 MADRIO, HOPE MAEVEN LAUROS
 1249 MADRONA, JOSEF KARLO LLENARESAS
 1250 MAGALONA, ERIC VIÑAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 27 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1251 MAGALZO, JAYMAR GASAL
 1252 MAGANTO, DERRICK JANN CAGADAS
 1253 MAGAT, MICKO BRYAN MOSTER
 1254 MAGAWAY, TYRONE LUSONG
 1255 MAGBAG, REYNIEL CABALLES
 1256 MAGBANUA, MARK ANTHONY VICENTE
 1257 MAGBUHOS, BEN HAR BRIGINO
 1258 MAGHUYOP, CLIFFORD REYES
 1259 MAGISTRADO, ALVIN OGAYON
 1260 MAGLALANG, LAWRENCE ANGELO DEL ROSARIO
 1261 MAGLASANG, HAZEL JAY MANINGO
 1262 MAGLASANG, LIEMON JADE PALOGOD
 1263 MAGLINAO, JASMINE ROSE VALESCO
 1264 MAGNAYE, JOHN KENNETH CABALLERO
 1265 MAGNAYE, ROGELIO JR AMBAL
 1266 MAGNO, ADRIANN ESCOLANO
 1267 MAGNO, JOHN CARLO
 1268 MAGPANTAY, ROMAR MAGPANTAY
 1269 MAGSAYO, KENNETH JAMES BRYLE GERALDE
 1270 MAHUSAY, WINNIE MAHINAY
 1271 MAKILAN, DARRY JUN TATON
 1272 MAKIRAMDAM, ALBERT SANTOS
 1273 MALABAGUIO, DEXTER OCAMPO
 1274 MALABANAN, RICARDO REI PEREZ
 1275 MALAJITO, JOSHUA MAGBANUA
 1276 MALALAD, JUSTINE EDVIN QUINTOS
 1277 MALANYAON, ELFED MENDOZA
 1278 MALAZARTE, GEMERSON PABITON
 1279 MALIBAS, ALJUN FRANCISCO
 1280 MALIBIRAN, AILENE GONZALES
 1281 MALIBIRAN, KEN JAYME
 1282 MALIG-ON, KLEN LEONARD RAYA
 1283 MALINAO, MARK PEREZ
 1284 MALING, RICHARD ABULENCIA
 1285 MALINIS, EFREN JR MAGDAONG
 1286 MALIPOL, JOHN KENNETH MALABANAN
 1287 MALLARE, ARVIN BANDIOLA
 1288 MALLARI, ABEL GAMBOA
 1289 MALLARI, JOSHUA MONTEMAYOR
 1290 MALLARI, MARK MERCADO
 1291 MALLARI, PHILIP LESTER GARCIA
 1292 MALLARI, VICTOR JEROME REYES
 1293 MALONZO, MICHAEL QUIAMBAO
 1294 MALUBAY, KEVIN PALMA
 1295 MAMBURAO, RINGO JAY MOJADO
 1296 MAMINO, ADRIAN ALFONSO ATIENZA
 1297 MAMOLO, ERVIN CADUNGOG
 1298 MANABAT, JOEBAN PAMINTUAN
 1299 MANAHAN, GABRIEL YANUARIA
 1300 MANAIG, DENVER ALLAN ESPANTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 28 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1301 MANALANSAN, CARLOU JESTER CHAVEZ
 1302 MANALASTAS, JOHN JEFFERSON MENDOZA
 1303 MANALO, ARVIN LESTER VILLANUEVA
 1304 MANALO, DARYL MARI AGUILA
 1305 MANALO, HIEL GUINHAWA
 1306 MANALO, KENNETH ERVIN MOSE
 1307 MANALO, SHEMMA MARIE EGAY
 1308 MANALO, STEPHEN DADO
 1309 MANALOTO, JOSE ANTONIO MANGILIMAN
 1310 MANALUS, ERIK DANES PUNO
 1311 MANANSALA, JERALD CRIS GARCIA
 1312 MANANSALA, ZSA ZSA JACABAN
 1313 MANANTAN, FERNANDO AMOR
 1314 MANDANE, MARY JOY RICO
 1315 MANDE, JUVEN PAUL SUBIATE
 1316 MANDINGUIADO, R-JAY VILLARUEL
 1317 MANGGANA, JOVANIE OMBRESO
 1318 MANGUBAT, JESSA MAE MORALES
 1319 MANGWAG, RAY KOONCE VILLACAMPA
 1320 MANGYAO, CYRUS SONIDO
 1321 MANIO, RAY JOHN SY TAMCO
 1322 MANIOTO, LOUIE ROSETES
 1323 MANLAPAZ, FELIPE III CUNANAN
 1324 MANLISIS, JEM SADIWA
 1325 MANSUETO, ROJANE CARMONA
 1326 MANTALA, MARK ANTHONY PALARUAN
 1327 MANTILLA, RENMAR AMARILLO
 1328 MANUG, ROQUE GERRY VIEL YTAC
 1329 MANUZON, MELVIN SATIADA
 1330 MANZA, ANTHONY ALCALA
 1331 MANZANARES, KIM VINCENT DINSON
 1332 MANZANO, ADRIAN REYES
 1333 MAPALAD, CORNELIO JR DOMINGO
 1334 MAQUILAN, JONNEL MONTECILLO
 1335 MAR, VINCENT ELY GUMBA
 1336 MARAMARA, ALEXANDER TORCELINO
 1337 MARANAN, KELVIN MARASIGAN
 1338 MARCELO, RENALITO DIESTRO
 1339 MARCIAL, JONATHAN OLIVER
 1340 MARCO, JESS LYNDON PATULOT
 1341 MARGATE, ERIC STEVEN CAMANO
 1342 MARIANO, JEFFERSON ANDRADA
 1343 MARQUEZ, ALBERT OCHAVILLO
 1344 MARQUEZ, JEROME KENNETH GRANADA
 1345 MARQUEZ, NIÑO DUCULAN
 1346 MARTINEZ, CZARINA CLETH BUÑO
 1347 MARTINEZ, GLENN FREY ECLEVIA
 1348 MARTINEZ, JEFFREY IRAPTA
 1349 MARTINEZ, MARK ANTHONY OCAN
 1350 MARTINEZ, RENZ BAGTAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 29 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1351 MARY, DENNIEL ZAR DIAZ
 1352 MARZAN, RAE SHEEN PACAL
 1353 MARZO, MARY ANN MARQUEZ
 1354 MARZO, MARY ROSE MARQUEZ
 1355 MASIPEQUIÑA, GILBERT GALOPE
 1356 MASONG, RANDALL ABELGAS
 1357 MATANDAC, JESSA MAE AMARILA
 1358 MATEO, JOHN CHRISTIAN BANZON
 1359 MATIBAG, KENNETH DELA VEGA
 1360 MATIRA, JOEMARK BALITAAN
 1361 MAURICIO, MIKE KEVIN ZUÑIGA
 1362 MAURICIO, ROCHELLE SERRANO
 1363 MAYANDOC, MARK DARYL SUGUITAN
 1364 MAYOTE, KARLO JIM ENDRIANO
 1365 MEDELLIN, LUKE GIL BERMORO
 1366 MEDRANO, DENMARK HILARIO
 1367 MEDRANO, JONATHAN RAMIREZ
 1368 MEJALA, MARK BILL JOHN MAYOR
 1369 MEJOS, KEVIN MALIGALIG
 1370 MELINDO, JAY CRIS II SEDON
 1371 MELLA, GLENNA MARIZ
 1372 MELO, GODWIN GIO CAJAYON
 1373 MEMBREBE, NORLITO ESMUNDO
 1374 MENA, JOHNNIEL JIMENEZ
 1375 MENDIORO, ELLA MAE NAVARRO
 1376 MENDOZA, ANTHONY FAGTANAC
 1377 MENDOZA, ARGLE DULFO
 1378 MENDOZA, CARLOS FRANCISCO ANDUYAN
 1379 MENDOZA, JAYSON BATSANTOS
 1380 MENDOZA, JOMAR VALDEZ
 1381 MENDOZA, JUANITO JR GAREZA
 1382 MENDOZA, JUSTIN PATRICK SALLAN
 1383 MENDOZA, KRISTINE LEA CULLA
 1384 MENDOZA, MARVIN DECULAWAN
 1385 MENDOZA, MICHAEL JR GASPAN
 1386 MENDOZA, MIKE ANDREW CABALLES
 1387 MENDOZA, RANNY AGUDA
 1388 MENDOZA, ROBIN GAELA
 1389 MENDOZA, ROLIEN VERAY
 1390 MENDOZA, RUEL GARCIA
 1391 MENOR, ALFRED IAN PERALTA
 1392 MENOR, KENN LESTER MAGALONG
 1393 MEPIEZA, LEONIL TAGHOY
 1394 MERALLES, IAN ROY AMAR
 1395 MERCADO, CYRIL MARTY NUEVAS
 1396 MERCADO, CYRUS VARGAS
 1397 MERCADO, EDMUND CARANDANG
 1398 MERCADO, JAZERAEL GOMEZ
 1399 MERCADO, MARK JAYSON APRITADO
 1400 MERCADO, WEBSTER PERONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 30 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1401 MERCANO, MERJUN MANZANILLO
 1402 MERCINES, BILLIE JOSEPH CENIZA
 1403 MERCURIO, ALFREDERICK ABA-A
 1404 MERIS, PAULO RAFAEL VILLAFLOR
 1405 MESANO, NEIL CORNELIOUS MAGRACIA
 1406 MESINA, STEVEN DALE GANTAN
 1407 MICLAT, CRISTIAN POLINTAN
 1408 MICULOB, ROMEL VINCENT JABINES
 1409 MIDORANDA, RIO PAUL DERECHO
 1410 MIGUE, JOIEM PLATINO
 1411 MIGUEL, OMAR DAPILIN
 1412 MIRANDA, JOSHUA GERALD MIRANDA
 1413 MIRANDA, RAPHAEL LORENZ PELAGIO
 1414 MIRANDA, REUBEN LUIGI TAN
 1415 MIRANDA, RHOLDYGEOR SERGE PEREZ
 1416 MIRANO, RICKSON DARRYL MAGSOMBOL
 1417 MIRASOL, KENN EDWARD AGAWIN
 1418 MISAJON, GERRY BUYCO
 1419 MOJICA, JAYMART HERNANDEZ
 1420 MOJICA, KENNETH EMMANUEL MALIGLIG
 1421 MOLINAR, MARK KENNEDY SUMAWANG
 1422 MOLINES, CHARLES LECITIVO
 1423 MONCES, ROMARK JOHN SANTIAGO
 1424 MONDARTE, MARK ANTHONY DIMASACAT
 1425 MONDAY, TERRENCE MARCO TIMPUG
 1426 MONTALBAN, JONAR TARALA
 1427 MONTAS, ANGELO MADROÑO
 1428 MONTAÑO, ROWEL RAMOS
 1429 MONTEMAYOR, ACE ANDREW ATITEO
 1430 MONTENEGRO, BASON CULATON
 1431 MONTERO, KEVIN DESTACAMENTO
 1432 MONTEROYO, JODEL COMABIG
 1433 MONTILLA, JOHN MICHAEL MASCARINAS
 1434 MORA, MARK VINCENT VILLAREAL
 1435 MORAL, JEROME MANGAMPO
 1436 MORALES, EGBERT GAUZON
 1437 MORALES, JONN ANTHONY ROMARAOG
 1438 MORALES, MARVIN SALALILA
 1439 MORALES, RICHARD ALLYSON NICOLAS
 1440 MORAN, JAY NEPOMUCENO
 1441 MORELLA, NEIL JOY MENDOZA
 1442 MORION, ERIC LLOYD ESTOESTA
 1443 MORIS, MARVIN PASCUAL
 1444 MOSQUERA, THOMAS MARI CRUZ
 1445 MOSUELA, JEREMIAH MEDINA
 1446 MUJAL, FRANCIS ESTIVA
 1447 MUKARAM, ABDURAUF RIDUAN
 1448 MULINGTAPANG, JOHN CHRISTIAN BALANI
 1449 MUSNGI, VERNARDINO MANABAT
 1450 MUTA, GERALD SISTONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 31 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1451 MUTIA, DEEJAY TAGALOGON
 1452 MUTIA, JOCELLE MONTALES
 1453 NABONG, VIRELD KRIZ CABANDAY
 1454 NABOR, ROBERT JULIUS MAGDARAOG
 1455 NACION, MARC ARMIL NAJE
 1456 NAGATSU, KEN VILLARICO
 1457 NAING, JAYRALD VALLEJOS
 1458 NALANGAN, JAZTINE CARL BITICON
 1459 NALAUNAN, JERICK KUH DE LOS SANTOS
 1460 NALLA, JANN CLYDE MIRA
 1461 NALUZ, JOHN LEO VILLAVIRAY
 1462 NAMOC, MA JENNIFER GANZON
 1463 NAPEÑAS, ARVIE TURALBA
 1464 NARIA, FRANCIS-IAN-EDISON NAPATA
 1465 NARISMA, RUEL CHRISTOPHER CASTRO
 1466 NARRA, JELOUMER IBARRIENTOS
 1467 NARRAGA, VINCENT ASOMBRADO
 1468 NASSEF, RYAN PALAO
 1469 NATO, MAVERICK OCAMPO
 1470 NAVA, GLENN ABLAZA
 1471 NAVA, JUSTIN SUAREZ
 1472 NAVARRO, ALEX SILVA
 1473 NAVARRO, JEISAN CARL EUSEBIO
 1474 NAVARRO, RYAN CARL FUSCABLO
 1475 NAVERA, JAYSON CAÑAVERAL
 1476 NEPOMUCENO, CEDRICK ROTELO
 1477 NEPOMUCENO, JOSHUA SANCHEZ
 1478 NICASIO, JEREMARK GONZALES
 1479 NICER, FIDEL MARION MERCADO
 1480 NIJAGA, CLEBIN
 1481 NISPEROS, KAREN VALDEZ
 1482 NISPEROS, RENATO JR LAÑA
 1483 NIÑAL, DINDO PRADILLA
 1484 NOBLE, ARMANDO III JIMENEZ
 1485 NOGALES, MARK ALVIN LAREZA
 1486 NOGUERA, CALVIN SILVINO
 1487 NOLLORA, JEFFREY EBISA
 1488 NOMOROSA, ROBEL ABENGANIA
 1489 NOTARIO, JERELYN CRUZ
 1490 NUALDA, AARON JOHN NUEVAESPAÑA
 1491 NUCUM, JOLO MARTIN MANABAT
 1492 NUGUID, ROEL FACUNLA
 1493 NUL, MOHAMMAD JAMIR BENEDICTO
 1494 NUNAG, ADRIAN ARELLANO
 1495 NUNAG, NEIL PATRICK PINEDA
 1496 OBLEFIAS, PAOLO BRAVO
 1497 OCAMPO, JOHN CARLO MUÑOZ
 1498 OCAMPO, JOHN JOSEPH MENDOZA
 1499 OCOL, CRISANTO DALMACIO
 1500 OGERIO, LINTTON JAMES OPINALDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 32 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1501 OLANO, BRYAN CARTUJANO
 1502 OLARTE, ARSHE TENEDERO
 1503 OLEA, CHARLES BRONSON BAUTISTA
 1504 OLID, ELMER VERINO
 1505 OLIVAR, MARK KEVIN TABANAN
 1506 OMALAY, JUNDAVE OMAMBAC
 1507 OMBE, AVHEL ANTHONIE ATIENZA
 1508 ONG, GEORGE WILLIAM PULGAR
 1509 ONG, ROMEL TAPNIO
 1510 ONGBONTIC, BLAS MARION LAO
 1511 OPENIANO, ANJO DIANITO
 1512 ORANI, PAUL ANDREW SARGENTO
 1513 ORDINARIO, JASPER GREGORIO
 1514 OREO, ALEXEI RUSS BACATAN
 1515 ORIEL, JEROD SACUDIT
 1516 ORLAIN, MICHAEL DIAZ
 1517 ORO, CHRISTIAN DIANNE DARDO
 1518 OROT, ROBERT CAMBONGGA
 1519 ORQUIZA, JUNNEL MENDOZA
 1520 ORTEGA, SHERIS PADILLA
 1521 OSCARES, JESSA MAGSINO
 1522 OSORIO, EVELIO JR MACUJA
 1523 OTIC, CLINT JOHN CORTES
 1524 PAALA, ROMEO JR MAMON
 1525 PACILAN, JOEMAR ARNAIZ
 1526 PACTURAN, ALEXANDRE MATTHEUS INOCIAN
 1527 PADER, EDUARD RAY BERMUDO
 1528 PADILLA, ALDWIN NARCISO
 1529 PADUA, ADAM JOSEPH ZUBIETA
 1530 PADUA, CHARLENE LUCIÑADA
 1531 PADUA, KENT BRYAN PRUDENCIADO
 1532 PADUA, NHOELLE RILLERA
 1533 PADUAL, ALVIN LESTER DALISAY
 1534 PAGARA, BOBBY JAY MASLOG
 1535 PAGCU, MICO CUNANAN
 1536 PAGUICAN, BERNARDINO REBALDE
 1537 PAGUNSAN, RENOR JR DE GUZMAN
 1538 PAITON, EDDIE GUILLER II MENDOZA
 1539 PAJARIN, JOSE ROBELLE MARISCOTES
 1540 PAJITA, JONNA MHAE MAGALLON
 1541 PALABASAN, CALVIN PETRACHE
 1542 PALABRICA, PATRICK URIEL BROZO
 1543 PALACIO, NIÑO LUNA
 1544 PALAD, RAFAEL JR ACESOR
 1545 PALANGPANGAN, DANNY GALLENERO
 1546 PALARAN, JANSSEN COROZA
 1547 PALILEO, JAYMART DAVID
 1548 PALMA, FRANCIS ANGUSTIA
 1549 PALOMAR, NIKO LADOT
 1550 PANALIGAN, JULIUS RALP MORTEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 33 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1551 PANDA, LYN LEE MARIE SALI
 1552 PANEDA, JOHN DAVID GONZALES
 1553 PANG-OT, JERAHMEEL LALES
 1554 PANGAN, ALJON LEE
 1555 PANGANIBAN, ARNEL GATDULA
 1556 PANGANIBAN, LENNON MARQUEZ
 1557 PANGANIBAN, RUSTUM AMIGO
 1558 PANGILINAN, RALPH MANABAT
 1559 PANIS, JAMES CASIL SORIA
 1560 PANLILIO, MARK JOSEPH JALOS
 1561 PANOPIO, JAYMAR NICOLAS
 1562 PANTALEON, JULIUS CAESAR GALAMAY
 1563 PANTON, LENNART MAUÑA
 1564 PANUNCIO, JAN REYMARK MARIANO
 1565 PAPA, ARNOLD TRISTAN LLANA
 1566 PARADERO, JAYSON ANDOJAR
 1567 PARCO, KIM ALLEN GONZALES
 1568 PARING, IRAH JERAH NORIEGA
 1569 PARRILLA, REYNIER KARRY HIPOLITO
 1570 PASAHOL, CARL JAYSON CUEVAS
 1571 PASAPORTE, GLEN TAMPARONG
 1572 PASIGNASIGNA, CHESTER CANDALISA
 1573 PASILAN, JUN VINCENT CAÑEDO
 1574 PASTERA, REMMART BEDOA
 1575 PATON-OG, REX ESPEDILLON
 1576 PATRICIO, EARL JOHN VILLACORTE
 1577 PAYUMO, AMANDO JR SERRANO
 1578 PECSON, ALFIE GALANG
 1579 PECSON, JOSEPH ALDRIN MILLANO
 1580 PELICANO, JAY MARK VILLAMOR
 1581 PELIPEL, KISHIN DORADOR
 1582 PENTINIO, MARY GRACE PUNONGBAYAN
 1583 PEPITO, FELIX CARMELO GENONA
 1584 PERALTA, CHRISTEN BABEJES
 1585 PERALTA, FARAH AGUAS
 1586 PERALTA, JOWEN MANANSALA
 1587 PERATER, JARED CHIONG
 1588 PERDIGONES, JUDY ANN NEQUINTO
 1589 PERDON, JONATHAN PANTE
 1590 PEREDA, PAUL KEVIN YU
 1591 PEREY, CHARLES PATRICK DE LIMA
 1592 PEREZ, ALVIN CAWALING
 1593 PEREZ, J CHRISTOPHER TORRES
 1594 PEREZ, SHE-LETH BOOL
 1595 PERGAMINO, MARK TUMULAK
 1596 PERMIGONES, SHIELA ARAZA
 1597 PEROCHO, PETER JAN MAESTRECAMPO
 1598 PERODES, ERWIN BERAME
 1599 PESCADERO, RONALD JUMAWAN
 1600 PETALINO, RONALYN SALAZAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 34 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1601 PEÑAFLOR, JEZER BARROGO
 1602 PEÑALOZA, JOHN VON RAY QUINTANA
 1603 PEÑANO, RONNEL RAMIREZ
 1604 PEÑARANDA, EDUARDO JR MANCILLA
 1605 PEÑAS, JOHN LUMENICK AGPOON
 1606 PICAR, JOMARI ALIPIO
 1607 PIEZAS, ROLLY CUBELO
 1608 PILONGO, JAYSON GONZAGA
 1609 PIMENTEL, MARC DESIE DIHIANSAN
 1610 PIMENTEL, REX STANLEY DRAGON
 1611 PINAR, KARLO NIÑO EGOT
 1612 PINEDA, JOHN NICKO PATIO
 1613 PINEDA, MARC ANGELO TOLENTINO
 1614 PINEDA, PAUL MICHAEL PAYAS
 1615 PINOTE, LORDAN JUNE CUTAB
 1616 PLANA, NEIL PATRICK TAN
 1617 PLANCO, TEDD JAY SATOR
 1618 PONCLARA, LUCKY GLARAGA
 1619 PONDOC, NOEL AMADEUS LABOR
 1620 PONTANARES, ALDION BORCELE
 1621 PONTILLO, JESLE PARAN
 1622 PORAL, CEDRRIC BAYANI
 1623 PORCAL, HARRY MILLORA
 1624 PORNILLOS, ELMYR HABER
 1625 PORTER, ANGELO COSAS
 1626 PORTES, RHODERICK JAY DUMO
 1627 POSADA, JANIEL DEGUITO
 1628 PRECIOSO, RAYMOND SULIGAN
 1629 PREMIAN, GRACE ELEANOR ROXAS
 1630 PRESINGULAR, MARK JASON TEPACE
 1631 PUA, CHARLEY JR PAMINTUAN
 1632 PUBLICO, AARON ROY MARZAN
 1633 PUEY, CARL BRIAN LIM
 1634 PULIDO, LUISA MAE ONGCOY
 1635 PULLEROS, KEVINSON CUERBO
 1636 PULPULAAN, ADRIAN JADE GUIMAYEN
 1637 PUNONGBAYAN, ROBIN COCOY MENDOZA
 1638 PUNZALAN, REALYN DIMAUNAHAN
 1639 PURA, DAN PAUL FUNELAS
 1640 QASSIM, AHMAD JULKIPLI
 1641 QUIAS, RYAN TIKOL
 1642 QUIDATO, ARMAND KEVIN GOMECERIA
 1643 QUIJANO, CHRIS ALAIN NASOL
 1644 QUIJANO, HAROLD JOSEPH PEREZ
 1645 QUIJANO, REXVHILLE GENAYAS
 1646 QUINTANA, FRANCIS RAY CAMIÑA
 1647 QUINTANA, GIAN CARLO CUAREZ
 1648 QUINTO, JOHN KEVIN MARCO
 1649 QUINTO, JONATHAN CONSTANTE
 1650 QUINTO, LESTER MANALILI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 35 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1651 QUINTO, LORELIE REYES
 1652 RABE, NIÑO PAULO CABRERA
 1653 RADONES, RYAN UMILA
 1654 RADOVAN, RAYMOND SO
 1655 RAGANUT, FAYEED PANUNCILLON
 1656 RALA, JERIC JOSHUA LERIO
 1657 RAMAS, MARK VON KRISTIAN DAKAY
 1658 RAMAS, MICHAEL BRIAN TERO
 1659 RAMIREZ, CATHERINE CASAS
 1660 RAMIREZ, JAYSON FONTANILLA
 1661 RAMIREZ, LUKE FRANCIS CARINGAL
 1662 RAMIREZ, MAJURI BARTOLOME
 1663 RAMIREZ, MARC KENNETH
 1664 RAMOS, KENNITH CASILI
 1665 RAMOS, MICHELLE DE JESUS
 1666 RAMOS, RAMIL NARAG
 1667 RAMOS, RENAN LANAWAN
 1668 RANESES, MARK RYAN RACHO
 1669 RANILI, DINDO CUYOS
 1670 RANILLO, EL JAY GARCIA
 1671 RANTAEL, GENARD JOY CALLEJA
 1672 RAPAL, MARY KRIS UNSAY
 1673 RARAS, JOHN VINCENT CARULLO
 1674 RASTRULLO, RALPH ALEXI FLORES
 1675 RATERTA, VENN GEMRY CAÑETE
 1676 RAYLA, RIMAR MIGUEL VILLABONA
 1677 RAYO, GENESIS CELESTINO
 1678 RAYO, MARK ALJHON CASTILLO
 1679 REALOGIO, PRINCE MICHAEL ANGELO DULLAVIN
 1680 REALUBIT, PAOLO SANTOS
 1681 REANZARES, VICENTE MONTOYA
 1682 REBONZA, ADRIAN LEYSON
 1683 REBULLAR, GERALD AZOR
 1684 REBURIANO, ANTHONY JOHN CAMACHO
 1685 RECAIDO, NEIL ARVIN LIM
 1686 RECIO, JESSON DAJES
 1687 RECTO, REYMARK AGUILA
 1688 REGALARIO, NEIL PATRICK TOLENTINO
 1689 REGONDOLA, ZANDRO BONDOY
 1690 REINA, WILLIAM ANGELES
 1691 REJANO, JESUS JR VIVAR
 1692 REMIENDO, JOREN PAZCOGUIN
 1693 REMOROZA, ERICK CALUBAYAN
 1694 REMOROZA, REYSON CONDONAR
 1695 REMULTA, ANALYN DUPA
 1696 RENDAL, DIO AM JOY ISMIL
 1697 RENTORIA, RAINIEL CASTILLO
 1698 REPAS, KEVIN SEVILLA
 1699 RESURRECCION, JAMES ALIGANGA
 1700 RESURRECCION, JOHNBURG ACOT-ACOT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 36 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1701 RESURRECCION, KRISTINE JOY LIANZA
 1702 RETARDO, SUZETTE ROBLES
 1703 RETUERMA, MAYBELYN BERNARDINO
 1704 REVACCA, CARL MICHAEL PREJOLES
 1705 REVALE, JOSE JR ALVAREZ
 1706 REVILLA, JAYSON MARQUEZ
 1707 REYES, ALFREDO SIAPNO
 1708 REYES, BENJAMIN
 1709 REYES, BRIAN OBRENCE
 1710 REYES, CHRISTIAN ALLEN GARCIA
 1711 REYES, EDGARD RIAN DE MATTA
 1712 REYES, JAMES MARK ORACOY
 1713 REYES, JOHN CEDRIC GRANTOZA
 1714 REYES, JOHN CEDRIC PUN CHUEN
 1715 REYES, JOSE MIGUEL BELTRAN
 1716 REYES, KELVIN BONTIGAO
 1717 REYES, KEVIN DELIÑA
 1718 REYES, LAWRENCE REYES
 1719 REYES, MIGUEL ANTONEL
 1720 REYES, RAYMOND BLANCO
 1721 REYES, REN JUSTIN SONSONA
 1722 REYES, REY ALDIN COJITO
 1723 REYES, RON JEREMY APOSTOL
 1724 REYES, RUSSEL PEREJA
 1725 RIANA, RALPH SAPIO
 1726 RIEGO, KAREN JOY LAURIO
 1727 RIMANDO, JOE SPENCER HIPOL
 1728 RIN, FRANK ROLAND CUENCA
 1729 RITO, RICHARD OGAO
 1730 RIVERA, FRANCIS JULY LAQUINDANUM
 1731 RIVERA, JENNY ANN HERNANDEZ
 1732 RIVERA, MARK FELIX ALFARO
 1733 RIVERA, MICHAEL GIPANAO
 1734 ROA, JOMARI ALICO
 1735 ROBEDILLO, MARY JANE ABELLA
 1736 ROBLE, EMMANUEL DEM SAMSON
 1737 RODAVIA, JOSE ANTONIO JR ECHAVEZ
 1738 RODOLFO, JONATHAN SIQUIG
 1739 RODRIGO, KYCEL ALPAD
 1740 RODRIGUEZ, BEA
 1741 RODRIGUEZ, BERNARD JOSEPH GEVANA
 1742 RODRIGUEZ, MARIO JR PETERSEN
 1743 ROGACION, KEVIN JOHN ROSARE
 1744 ROMERO, JERIC COPAS
 1745 ROMERO, JOHN MICHAEL AGDON
 1746 ROMERO, JOSEPH ALVIN CHRISTIAN PANGILINAN
 1747 ROMERO, REINARD ADRIAN LICUDINE
 1748 ROMUALDO, MICHAEL SISON
 1749 RONAN, JAY-AR GAMIT
 1750 RONQUILLO, ESTEPHANIE MARZON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 37 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1751 RONSAIRO, JAN FREDRIK LUCERO
 1752 ROQUE, ERICCO ANDREW IDOS
 1753 ROQUE, JOSE ROBERTO SANTOS
 1754 ROSADIÑO, GELMAR CASTILLO
 1755 ROSAL, MARVIN CLOYD AREVALO
 1756 ROSALES, KIMBERLY BAÑARES
 1757 ROSALES, KING ROJIE LIM
 1758 ROSALES, RODILLO VELASCO
 1759 ROSELL, NEAL IAN FUENTES
 1760 ROSELL, VINCENT BAISAC
 1761 ROXAS, CHRISTOPHER CRISTOBAL
 1762 RUAMAR, RONALD DESTACAMENTO
 1763 RUBIO, FRANCESKA ANGELLI LIBADIA
 1764 RUDINAS, JOEL JR PALMA
 1765 RULLODA, ABRAHAM JR DIOCARES
 1766 RUSTRIA, ANTHONY AÑORA
 1767 RUTAQUIO, CHRISTIAN CAMOÑAS
 1768 SABADO, ROYCE APOSTOL
 1769 SABADO, SAMANTHA ROXETTE GALANG
 1770 SABARIZA, JEFFREY
 1771 SABIDA, RICALYN BERTI
 1772 SABIO, JOHN JESWEL TORTAL
 1773 SABO, MICHAEL DEQUITO
 1774 SACAYAN, MARK LACHAMA
 1775 SACCUAN, ELEAZAR RODRIGUEZ
 1776 SAGADSAD, RONIE DONALDO
 1777 SAGARINO, DARYLL BOY JR ALFARERO
 1778 SAGARIO, RODEL PASION
 1779 SAHILAN, REY MARTIN CANTON
 1780 SAIDEN, AL-ZAHAR DALGAN
 1781 SAJOL, JOHNNEL RAZONABLE
 1782 SAJULGA, JEMARK ALBARICO
 1783 SAKILAN, NURSADDAM RASAD
 1784 SALAMAT, CHRISTIAN RYAN ABUYAN
 1785 SALAMAT, JOSEPH DARREL SAGUINSIN
 1786 SALASAIN, NORDAN SILAD
 1787 SALAYOG, JEROME TAMAYO
 1788 SALCEDA, MARVIN CANILLAS
 1789 SALCEDO, HERMAN TALBO
 1790 SALCEDO, IVY DE AROS
 1791 SALCEDO, JOYCE CHRISTINE FERRER
 1792 SALDEVAR, MARK ANTHONY TATCHO
 1793 SALDUA, PAUL MARK MUNDAN
 1794 SALES, SALVADOR GIOVANNIE CACAYURIN
 1795 SALLAN, DENMARK MALLETE
 1796 SALLE, CELEDONIO JR TIU
 1797 SALOMA, MICHAEL VINCENT QUISEL
 1798 SALUD, JERVY DAWAN
 1799 SALVA, GENARO LLOREN
 1800 SALVA, JAY RYANN CHUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 38 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1801 SALVADOR, JIMUEL ALON
 1802 SALVADOR, JOHN ANTHONY ALMARIO
 1803 SALVAMANTE, PAULO GILBERT MENDOZA
 1804 SAMAR, JOECELYN GENITO
 1805 SAMERA, ROSE ANN AMUYOT
 1806 SAMPAYAN, JULHANNIE CALDERON
 1807 SAN JOAQUIN, JIFFY PERPUSE
 1808 SAN JOSE, FRANCIS KEVIN HERRADURA
 1809 SAN JOSE, JOHN KRISLER ESPINO
 1810 SAN PEDRO, ROBERTSON LIBIT
 1811 SANCHEZ, ANGELA PASCUAL
 1812 SANCHEZ, BERNARD BO
 1813 SANCHEZ, CHRIS FELICI DITCHE
 1814 SANCHEZ, JAHAZIEL MATIAS
 1815 SANCHEZ, JOHN RHETT PEPITO
 1816 SANCHEZ, SILVER SANDY TIMTIM
 1817 SANGA, KRIS EMMANUEL TORRES
 1818 SANGA, NEIL PAOLO TALAGA
 1819 SANTARITA, JETT ACOSTA
 1820 SANTIAGO, DALE CARBON
 1821 SANTIAGO, JAMES NICOLAI LALATA
 1822 SANTIAGO, JEROME BECERRO
 1823 SANTOS, ALDRIN BERNARTE
 1824 SANTOS, ALMON JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
 1825 SANTOS, ANGELICA ROSE DELOS REYES
 1826 SANTOS, CHARMAINE LAVISTA
 1827 SANTOS, DANIEL CERVANTES
 1828 SANTOS, DANIEL DIONISIO
 1829 SANTOS, EARL JAN LAPUZ
 1830 SANTOS, JASON KARLO MELON
 1831 SANTOS, JOSEPH AARON DE OCAMPO
 1832 SANTOS, JOSEPH JOHNLEE DICHOSO
 1833 SANTOS, JUSTIN GABRIEL
 1834 SANTOS, KHEN MONPONBANUA
 1835 SANTOS, MARK GADELL AGUAS
 1836 SANTOS, NIKKI IAN MUNAR
 1837 SANTOS, ROBIN MARTIN MILLO
 1838 SANTOYO, JOSE RENNEL NOBLEZA
 1839 SAPNU, ANGELO MERICI ISIP
 1840 SAPORAS, CHARLOS INGUITO
 1841 SARABIA, SANIEL SARMIENTO
 1842 SARIENTAS, MARK JAPETH CARCUEVA
 1843 SARIGAN, MICHAEL NEIL GARAIS
 1844 SARIGUMBA, AIAN SAGOSOY
 1845 SARSOZO, JOHN ARBETH PAGES
 1846 SASIL, CHRISTIAN PATRICK LARIOSA
 1847 SAYAS, REVELEE JOY BAUTISTA
 1848 SAYOS, HERSON ROSS XAVIER SANTARIN
 1849 SEGOVIA, RICHARD ESBRA
 1850 SEGUI, ALEMAR ECAMINA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 39 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1851 SEGUNDO, MARK JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
 1852 SENEN, HARRIER LOPEZ
 1853 SENINING, RICHARD BASTON
 1854 SERMENSE, NOEL JR ABALON
 1855 SERRANO, ROLDAN SARVIDA
 1856 SESE, ANFERNEE LOSLOSO
 1857 SEVA, REYANE JOY RAZO
 1858 SEVERINO, JAYWARD ATUN
 1859 SEVILLA, JESSIE BUSTOS
 1860 SEÑERIS, JOSE RAMEL TEVES
 1861 SHAMIM, IMRAN MORAL
 1862 SIALONGO, MIGUEL JR COSTAÑOS
 1863 SIASICO, WILVIN OBIDO
 1864 SIBUL, JESIL CRIS LIMBAGA
 1865 SICAT, JAYSON DE LEON
 1866 SIDAYA, ALJER WENCESLAO
 1867 SIENES, JOSEPH REX DABUCO
 1868 SIENES, LUPE KHARL PADAYHAG
 1869 SIERRA, DAWNAH GIFT APIANG
 1870 SIGA, IAN CARLO SARMIENTO
 1871 SILAGAN, VIANNEY VALENTOS
 1872 SILVA, GIOVANNI CATACUTAN
 1873 SIMON, ALDRIN JOHN ELEAZAR
 1874 SINGSON, RENEL MAJADAS
 1875 SISON, KIM HENRY OPIANA
 1876 SISSAY, ALJOMAR GARCEL
 1877 SOBERANO, HAROLD JAMES SALIBIO
 1878 SOGO-AN, JASON PENUELA
 1879 SOGUECO, RONEL DELA CRUZ
 1880 SOLANO, REGINE TOPACIO
 1881 SOLIDIO, EMMANUEL PAGUNTALAN
 1882 SOLMIA, JUCSON NAIVE
 1883 SOLOMON, APRIL VIDON
 1884 SOLOMON, JONATHAN AUSTRIA
 1885 SOLOMON, LHEBERT QUINTO
 1886 SOMBILLO, FRANCIS JUSTINE HORMACHUELOS
 1887 SOMONGCAD, SWEDEN SEÑOLAY
 1888 SONIDO, SIEGFRED REYMOND SINGSON
 1889 SONTAT, DAN PHIL PANES
 1890 SONTILLANO, CHRISTIAN REFORSADO
 1891 SORATOS, JOHN JAY CABUGUASON
 1892 SORE, CARLO JAMILLA
 1893 SORETA, JULIUS CELINO
 1894 SORIANO, AIREEN VILLANUEVA
 1895 SORIANOSOS, JAYVEE CASTOR
 1896 SORONIO, GINO KABILING
 1897 SOSA, GILBERT AKIM DELA CRUZ
 1898 SOY, KIM ANGELO KANG
 1899 STA CRUZ, ROMAN GABRIEL NAVAL
 1900 STA ISABEL, LEYDEN CUDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 40 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1901 STO DOMINGO, JOHN LAWRENCE DE LA TRINIDAD
 1902 SUAREZ, MARK MARLON GUTIERREZ
 1903 SUDARIA, RAMON GAMIT
 1904 SUELA, WILLOW MEDRIANO
 1905 SUGAHARA, TOSHI JOHN BIOLANGO
 1906 SUGUE, KELVIN RAE ESTEBAN
 1907 SUING, JOSH ISAIAH SARABIA
 1908 SULLA, RONNEL ROBEL
 1909 SUMAGUE, DANIEL TADEO
 1910 SUMAGUI, RAYMOND TOM VILLAJIN
 1911 SUMARAGO, JONIE HEYRANA
 1912 SUMAYANG, ALJON ESCASIMAS
 1913 SUMPAY, ANTHONY CAVITANA
 1914 SUMPAY, RYAN GOMEZ
 1915 SUPIEZA, DONDY WEBBER EDROLIN
 1916 SURATOS, WILLIE JR VELASCO
 1917 SUSANO, JOVEN ENRICO BANASIHAN
 1918 SUSANO, RENZ PAULO REFRAN
 1919 SUYAT, KIER VANDAMME VILLANUEVA
 1920 SY, GIO JERICHO ALARCA
 1921 TABAGAN, MARK DARYL MAGDASOC
 1922 TABALE, ALVIN DOLLESIN
 1923 TABI, DARIUS SABUYA
 1924 TABIOS, CRIS ARNIÑO BORJA
 1925 TABORA, WENDELITO BADILLO
 1926 TABORDO, GEORGE MARK JR MONTESINO
 1927 TABUGADIR, VIRGIL EMILSON ALCAUSIN
 1928 TABUNAN, KRISTINE RAMOS
 1929 TAGALOG, KENNETH BRIOLA
 1930 TAGBAGO, CHESTER RICAMARA
 1931 TAGUBASE, ARIEL ALQUIZAR
 1932 TAGUDIN, RON DANIEL FERNANDEZ
 1933 TALAIN, GARRY BANTA
 1934 TALAMAYAN, JARREN BRENN TAMPOL
 1935 TALAN, HARLEY JAMES SALVADOR
 1936 TALAVERA, HERNAN ESPONILLA
 1937 TALIBSAO, KARLO REGALADO
 1938 TALUCOD, EUGENE BARCENAS
 1939 TAMBALO, MANUEL REDENTOR ESTERA
 1940 TAMBOONG, MARK GUERRA
 1941 TAMONDONG, SEAN LARAÑO
 1942 TAN, ALEXIS MICHAEL LAO
 1943 TAN, JANELLE ABBY ANTONIO
 1944 TAN, JERVIS MYCCO VILLEGAS
 1945 TAN, KEVIN CAYETANO
 1946 TAN, LAWRENCE ESCALANTE
 1947 TAN, RAISA CZARINA YAO
 1948 TANDOG, KENT ESPINA
 1949 TANDUGON, FRANZ PALMA
 1950 TANGALIN, DEITER BUCCAT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 41 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1951 TANGARUCAN, WENDELL SIMENE
 1952 TANYAG, JOSE LEMUEL SULIT
 1953 TAPALES, ZEDRICK RAÑADA
 1954 TAPULGO, AARON JAMES ILAGAN
 1955 TARALA, KEVIN KEITH ESTAY
 1956 TARCELO, NATHAN GABRIEL VILLA
 1957 TARNATE, NOEL CHRISTIAN TUMAMPOS
 1958 TARRAYO, SHARLA RAMIREZ
 1959 TARROBAGO, JAN ADRIEL CUETO
 1960 TARROZA, IAN GOMEZ
 1961 TAYAD, IAN LEMUEL TOREFIEL
 1962 TAYAO, AMOS TULINGAN
 1963 TAÑAG, JOSEPH JURISH ALIPUSTAIN
 1964 TAÑECA, JAN KOLMER CEZAR
 1965 TEANILA, JOHN ANTHONY LAGDAMEN
 1966 TEJADA, ART PATRICK SARACANLAO
 1967 TEJERO, KHAY MAGBANUA
 1968 TENEDERO, KEVIN OCAMPO
 1969 TENGCO, RENZ CAPATI
 1970 TENIEZA, CARLO BANCALE
 1971 TENORIO, WILFRED MOLINA
 1972 TEPAIT, NOWELL PANIS
 1973 TESTA, LLOYD GAHISAN
 1974 TETONCHE, JEREMY ORENDEZ
 1975 TEVES, MARVIN CASAÑA
 1976 TIBOS, STIFAN TENEBRO
 1977 TICMAN, RAY CHRISTIAN MACADANGDANG
 1978 TICZON, IAN AMIEL ANGUSTO
 1979 TIDULA, CLYDES KEVIN TORRETO
 1980 TIENZO, LYNELEE LAQUINDANUM
 1981 TIJAM, GILBERT MONTEROYO
 1982 TIMBAL, KERUBIN JUGUETA
 1983 TINOYAN, NOBLE BJON LARUAN
 1984 TIZON, ROY AQUINO
 1985 TOBIAS, CIENALYN JOY BUCAO
 1986 TODOC, MARY JOY TUBIS
 1987 TOMACRUZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PANGANIBAN
 1988 TONIZA, RYAN EDGARDO SALDIVAR
 1989 TORRES, GRETT ALLEN MANAIG
 1990 TORRES, JOHN ERIC RAMOS
 1991 TORRES, ROBERTO MANUEL ARGAO
 1992 TOÑACAO, JUNRY HASTIA
 1993 TRINIDAD, EDWIN JR GUMARAD
 1994 TRIÑANES, VON VENUS
 1995 TRUPEL, PATRICK JOSE
 1996 TUAZON, RAYMART PECSON
 1997 TUBOG, SHERWIN SOMBILON
 1998 TUBONGBANUA, ROBJAN XERXES GUANZON
 1999 TUCAY, NOR JANE ARAGON
 2000 TUGADE, JUSTIN LUBRICO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 42 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2001 TUGADE, KEVIN REY SOLANO
 2002 TUL-O, GABBY LIGMAYO
 2003 TULIAO, ANA MARIE CALUBAQUIB
 2004 TULIAO, CARLO BERNAL
 2005 TUMAMAO, LAARNI AMBIDA
 2006 TUMBOS, FRANZ ANDI ESTEVEZ
 2007 TUNDAG, ALECRATES MALABON
 2008 TUNGUPON, NUR-RIDZKHAN SUHADA
 2009 TUPAS, NESTOR JR INFANTE
 2010 TUPPAL, ROLAND CHRISTOPHER GRANADA
 2011 TUQUIB, JAMES BLAIRE MOLDES
 2012 TUTAAN, SEAN-NICOLAS ALEJO
 2013 TUVIDA, FREDERICK ILIGAN
 2014 UBAS, ROY ANTHONY VELASCO
 2015 ULZORON, DUSTIN JAY LIM
 2016 UMALI, RESTER ESCUETA
 2017 UMBAO, ARNOLD JOSEF HERNANI
 2018 UMPACAN, ARTHUR ESPINOSA
 2019 UNABIA, JAMES VERIOSO
 2020 UNTAL, JOHN LEO ALAPA-AP
 2021 URBANO, LEXUS MADULI
 2022 USMAN, FAUZIMAR ALBANI
 2023 UY, ASTROBAL RACOMA
 2024 UY, DENNIS ALVIN DAYLO
 2025 UY, HAROLD DOUGLAS UN
 2026 UY, LESTER NEIL DELOS REYES
 2027 UY, MANNIE JAY QUIRINO
 2028 UY, MICHAEL LOUIS NGO
 2029 UY, NHEL ELWYND TULABING
 2030 UY, RALPH GIORDAN MUGAS
 2031 VALDERAMA, ANN JOHN OFALLA
 2032 VALDEZ, ERVIN KIEL LABITORIA
 2033 VALDEZ, JOHN BENNETH CRESINO
 2034 VALDEZ, NORIEL ASUNCION
 2035 VALENCIA, ELBERT DELA ROSA
 2036 VALENCIA, JAMES ANTHONY BARRIDO
 2037 VALENCIA, WELMAN JR DELA CRUZ
 2038 VALENZUELA, ELMER VILLAROSA
 2039 VALENZUELA, GLENN CARL BERMIDO
 2040 VALENZUELA, MARK JAY BANDA
 2041 VALERA, VAN ALDRIN EDER
 2042 VALERIO, ARIS MANANSALA
 2043 VALLADOLID, MARINOEL ILAGAN
 2044 VALLES, AARON TANCINCO
 2045 VALMOJA, ROQUITO BOLONG
 2046 VARGAS, RALPH ROLAND CHAN
 2047 VARGAS, RENE BLAIR LOSARIA
 2048 VEJERANO, ARVIN VILLANUEVA
 2049 VELASQUEZ, RAPFIEL SALVADOR AGITO
 2050 VELORIA, VANNESA VILLANUEVA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 43 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2051 VELVESTRE, NOEL ALLANIC
 2052 VENANCIO, DENNIS VARGAS
 2053 VENTURA, ERVIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
 2054 VENTURA, MARTIN DOMINIC BATAC
 2055 VERA, MICHAEL JEDD CAMEN
 2056 VERA CRUZ, ISIDRO JR ESPEJON
 2057 VERANA, BENJIE GARCIA
 2058 VERANO, GLEN MONTECILLO
 2059 VERANO, JOHN MARK CANGAYO
 2060 VERGARA, JASON CASACOP
 2061 VERGARA, PAUL GUTIERREZ
 2062 VERGAÑO, KEVIN PASTOR
 2063 VERTUCIO, JOHN CARLO SOLOMON
 2064 VEYRA, JULIE ANN MAGADIA
 2065 VIACRUCIS, JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ
 2066 VIAJAR, VIVE KRISTOFFER MABINI
 2067 VIASON, DARWIN BARRIENTOS
 2068 VICENTE, JAY-AR JOSE
 2069 VICENTE, RALPH JERALD INGAL
 2070 VICENTE, ROMER BATHAN
 2071 VICOY, REGEL KENT BONGCALES
 2072 VICTORIA, JAYMES BACLAYO
 2073 VICTORIO, LAWRENCE RAMOSO
 2074 VIDANES, MARK GIL PALISOC
 2075 VIDUYA, JOEL ELIJORDE
 2076 VILA, JAN DARYL MIGUEL
 2077 VILADOR, JAYPEE CALLIO
 2078 VILLA, KEVIN STEVE DANGANAN
 2079 VILLAFLOR, ANTONIO III YANSON
 2080 VILLAFUERTE, CARL ANTHONY MARAVILLA
 2081 VILLALOBOS, MICHAEL MARK MIRANDA
 2082 VILLAMANTE, KENNETH JOE PARDIÑAS
 2083 VILLAMIN, JAIMEE TIFANY JAURIGUE
 2084 VILLAMOR, LEOMAR CABALLES
 2085 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN DEXTER DAAMO
 2086 VILLANUEVA, DAREL MONSOUR FAREN
 2087 VILLANUEVA, HARY JAYKO BONSOL
 2088 VILLANUEVA, JENNON ORVIC BERMUDEZ
 2089 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ANIANA
 2090 VILLANUEVA, JUSTIN DIMAANO
 2091 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH PANALIGAN
 2092 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY VILLASINO
 2093 VILLANUEVA, MARVINN DIMAILIG
 2094 VILLAR, LITO IGNACIO PORRAS
 2095 VILLARIAS, JETHON CARREON
 2096 VILLARIAZA, MICHAEL JAN PLACIENTE
 2097 VILLARIN, CHRISTIAN REY CELESTIAL
 2098 VILLARMA, ROLDAN BULONG
 2099 VILLASON, FRANCIS FELMING ROBANTES
 2100 VILLAVERT, JONAH MARC CANTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 44 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2101 VILLAVICENCIO, JAN EARL HOJILLA
 2102 VILLEGAS, NIEL ROLAND VILLADON
 2103 VILLEROZ, CAMAY YRAY
 2104 VILLOCILLO, ALDRIN BACAY
 2105 VINGSON, ALVIN ESCANER
 2106 VINO, JOHN ERWIN SERRANO
 2107 VIOJAN, RYAN ABIERTAS
 2108 VIOLAN, EDGAR PAOLO BALAJADIA
 2109 VIRATA, MARLON RICCI MEÑEZ
 2110 VIRTUCIO, KELLVIN VILLANUEVA
 2111 VIRTUDAZO, REGINE LO-ANG
 2112 VIRTUDEZ, JOHNN CHRISTIAN ALLERA
 2113 VISOC, ALDI LAURON
 2114 VISTAL, BERNARD ALCANTARA
 2115 VISTAN, DENNIS GUADENIA
 2116 VIVERO, IAN DOMINIC TRECHO
 2117 VIZCAYNO, RICHARD CAGUING
 2118 WU, AARON LINDEL DE ROXAS
 2119 YACO, DARYL SILVA
 2120 YAGUEL, OMAR MAGAT
 2121 YAMADA, YUUICHI DELA CRUZ
 2122 YANDOC, PAOLO NEVADO
 2123 YBAÑEZ, GIKKO OLIVAR
 2124 YERRO, RAY VINCENT CAMPILAN
 2125 YGAY, ARJOSEPH LIM SUAN
 2126 YORO, MAC ARTHUR II DELA CRUZ
 2127 YU, CHRISTIAN ERWIN SIA
 2128 YU, KENNETH JIMENEZ
 2129 YUMUL, ART JAY KEVIN BUGARIN
 2130 ZABALA, MARY ANN SELLOTE
 2131 ZABATE, BRYAN UBA
 2132 ZAMORA, HANNY PAREDES
 2133 ZAMORANOS, CHRISTIAN ED SABADO
 2134 ZARSAGA, ANIELOU LOPEZ
 2135 ZOZOBRADO, JAKE POLLANTE
 2136 ZURITA, ODONNEL JADE MODESTO
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

List of Passers - Certified Plant Mechanic

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29 & 30, 2015 Page: 45 of 45
 Released on OCTOBER 9, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ARELLANO, LUGENE OLAYVAR
 2 ARIOLA, PAULO SUMAGUE
 3 AVILA, BERNARDO III BACAN
 4 CATAYAS, SANFRED KENNETH HUYOMPA
 5 DAGONDON, EDMAR JR INOLINO
 6 DOMINISTO, JAY-AR TANASAS
 7 ELLA, MIKHAEL MIGUEL ADRIAS
 8 ENAD, ARCHIEVAL ESCUADRO
 9 ERQUITA, MA CARLA CHRISTINE VICTORIA UY
 10 GABAS, RAMON CAEZAR PROTACIO
 11 GO, NIXON MAHINAY
 12 HUBAYAN, ARVIE CALMA
 13 LADICA, KIMMER ABRIAM
 14 LOPEZ, DOUGLAS ANSELMO JARANILLA
 15 LUCERO, RAY MARTINEZ
 16 MANTICAHON, RIC QUINTANA
 17 NAVARRO, MARK ANTHONY LOPEZ
 18 PACO, JAIME ASILO
 19 RESURRECCION, ALVIN BATARIO
 20 SERRANO, ZAYIN GALICIA
 21 SILVA, MARK PAUL DAHINO
 22 STO DOMINGO, GABRIEL ABUEME
 23 TORIO, ALVIN QUIVIDO
 24 VALENZUELA, HERVIN PENINGOLO
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 Manila, Philippines
 OCTOBER 9, 2015
 RECOMMENDING APPROVAL:
 (Original Signed)
 JESUS M. REDELOSA
 Chairman
 Board of Mechanical Engineering
 APPROVED:
 (Original Signed)
 YOLANDA D. REYES
 Commissioner
 Officer-In-Charge

Top Performing Schools - Mechanical Engineer

RANKSCHOOLTOTAL NO. OF EXAM.TOTAL NO. PASSEDPERCENTAGE PASSED
1UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN595796.61 %
2BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS CITY (PBMIT)676394.03 %
3TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA877383.91 %
4SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY1199680.67 %

Performance Summary of Colleges and Universities
PRC also remind the board passers of the following important registration requirements:

  1. Start of registration: 15-16 October
  2. Requirements: duly accomplished Oath form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current cedula, 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered doc stamps, 1 short brown envelope with name and profession 
  3. Mechanical Engineer Fees: Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registation Fee of P450 for 2015-2018
  4. Certified Plant Mechanic Fees: Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2015-2018

First Update: The Professional Regulation Commission's Board of Mechanical Engineering conducted the Mechanical Engineering and Certified Plant Mechanic board examination on 29-30 September 2015. Official list of passers, top 10 examinees, performance of colleges and other related announcements are expected to be released at least 2-3 working days after the last day of examination. Results will be posted on this website soon as these has been released.

Meanwhile, during March 2015 board examination of the same, 739 out of 1,247 exam takers passed while 2,960 out of 3,841 examinees hurdled the October 2014 Mechanical Engineer licensure exam.

Exam Coverage

Mechanical engineering and certified plant mechanic board examination were scheduled for 2 days to cover these topics respectively:
  1. Industrial and power plant engineering - 35%
  2. Mathematics, engineering economics, and basic engineering services - 35% 
  3. Machine design, materials and shop practice - 30%
  1. Elements of power plant machinery(maintenance, repair and operation of types of prime movers, including steam, internal combustion engines, hydroelectric plants and such other motive powers as encountered in practice) - 30%
  2. Shop machinery practice (operation of milling machines, planers, shapers, lathes, drills, welding, heat treatment repairing of machine parts and overhauling) - 35%
  3. Elements of industrial plant machinery (maintenance, operation and repair of all types of such industrial plant machinery and equipment as encountered in sugar mills, lumber mills, oil mills, ice plants, air conditioning plants, etc.) - 35%

You can also refer to our social media pages for timely updates.

8 comments:
Write comments
  1. Replies
    1. It is expected to be released 2-3 working days after the last day of exams

      Delete
    2. its been 4 days... whats happening..?? 😕

      Delete
  2. When will you release the results? Its been 3 days or 4 days as of date since the exam.

    ReplyDelete
  3. Its already 4 days after the last day of the exam.... Any plans of releasing the result?

    ReplyDelete
  4. Hi admin. If you could please give a definite date and maybe time of the releasing of results, it will be very much appreciated. its already 7 working days since the last day of the exam. Thank you.

    ReplyDelete