Monday, October 26, 2015

October 2015 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) Board Exam Results - List of Passers




PRC released the results of the October 2015 ECE and ECT board examination after 3 working days. As announced, 1,784 out of 4,467 passed the Electronics Engineer board examination while 2,984 out of 3,518 passed the Electronics Technician board exam. The board examination was headed by Engr. Alnar L. Detalla (Chairman), Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Herminio J. Orbe, Board of Electronic Engineering members.

Related Article:
Top 10 Examinees, Performance of Schools ECE/ECT October 2015 board examination 

List of Passers - Electronics Engineers (ECE) 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 2 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 AALA, GENESIS ANACAY
 2 AARON, MA THERESA CLARO
 3 ABAD, MARIA JESSIE ANN ESPIRITU
 4 ABAMONGA, PATRICK JOHN PANIO
 5 ABAN, KRISTEL MABOLOC
 6 ABELLERA, SHAWN THEODORE SARANO
 7 ABIAN, BELLE CAMILLE WISCO
 8 ABLAO, ROXANNE BRUZO
 9 ABLAY, REYNALDO JR YGOT
 10 ABOLENCIA, ROLAND JUDE GRATA
 11 ABRENICA, CARL ANTHONY MASIL
 12 ABRES, MARIEL ANN DEL VALLE
 13 ABRICO, JOHN FLOYD DENILA
 14 ABSIN, MALOU PACAÑA
 15 ABUAN, DANN HENRY TABUDLONG
 16 ABUBAKAR, MUHAMMAD MUSA SAKKALAHUL
 17 ABUEL, JAN KIEL SIBAYAN
 18 ABULENCIA, CHRISTINE JEANETTE ESTRELLA
 19 ACAIN, JERELLE QUITUA
 20 ACEBUCHE, JESUS JR CAPEDING
 21 ACORDA, CHRISTIAN PURIFICACION
 22 ACOSTA, MYLENE PANCHO
 23 ACUT, RHEA VANESSA PAGULONG
 24 ADAJAR, AISYL UY
 25 ADAJAR, JOHN OLIVER PAQUIT
 26 ADAL, SHANE ANTHONY BENEDICT
 27 ADLAO, JAY CYRUS SUASIN
 28 ADOFINA, MARY ALLYN BISARES
 29 AGAPOR, JANNO ROMANO
 30 AGAS, ALSHADEM ASBI
 31 AGOR, STEVE DY ESTIPONA
 32 AGPALZA, MICHAEL SANTIAGO
 33 AGRA, LAWRENZ ERMINO
 34 AGUADO, ZECHARIAH DAN BARREDO
 35 AGUDA, NIKKO ANTHONY LUMEREZ
 36 AGUILAR, ALLAN DALE GUINTO
 37 AGUILAR, ANNA TERESA GARCIA
 38 AGUILAR, JHIMUEL ECO
 39 AGULTO, KRISTINE VILLAMIN
 40 AGUSTIN, CHARLES JOSHUA LAT
 41 ALAGABAN, WARREN TOLONES
 42 ALAGAO, RICHARD DE LA CRUZ
 43 ALANO, BENEDIC ALLEN MULLIKEN
 44 ALAYU, JEANIE GEM JALLORINA
 45 ALBA, JHERICA JENIEL OLANO
 46 ALBA, YUGEL RUDOLF RETUTA
 47 ALBAO, JUSTINE DEINLA
 48 ALBERCA, FERSAL WIN RAMOS
 49 ALBERTO, ARCH JOHN ALEJANDRINO
 50 ALCALA, ROM KELVIN VENDIOLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 3 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 ALCANTARA, ALDRIN FAJARDO
 52 ALCANTARA, CLARENCE CAMACHO
 53 ALCANTARA, CRIZELLE ANNE GRACE MENDOZA
 54 ALCARAZ, PETER JOHN JAGUNOB
 55 ALCEDO, FREDMER JOHN FAUSTINO
 56 ALDAS, JANELLE ALESSANDRA PAYUYO
 57 ALDAY, JERICKSON CARANDANG
 58 ALDE, EUL MEDARD RUMAGUERA
 59 ALDEA, ALEXANDER JEHU ESTOMAGUIO
 60 ALEGRIA, CHRISTIANE CUA
 61 ALEJAN, ANTONIO JR CLEMENTE
 62 ALFONSO, JAN MIKHAELO GUILLERMO
 63 ALICAYA, ABIGAIL CASTRO
 64 ALIDO, EDGAR ALLAN LOMANGAYA
 65 ALIMA, BASILIO JR DESIDERIO
 66 ALIMBOYAO, MACLAINE PATRICIO
 67 ALINSUNORIN, JUDY ANNE PASUQUIN
 68 ALKUINO, KRISTIAN GELMAR PEÑARANDA
 69 ALLA, MAT EDWARD LOIE BARRO
 70 ALLANIGUE, ALDRIN KENNETH DIZON
 71 ALLATOG, JOSEPH FASUYANG
 72 ALLENA, ANGELA MERCY RICO
 73 ALMARIO, PAUL ALLAN VELASCO
 74 ALMAZAN, CLIFFORD BREN MANGUISI
 75 ALMAZAN, ERWIN VILLENA
 76 ALMERO, VINCENT JAN DELA CRUZ
 77 ALMUETE, JEREMY NAVARRO
 78 ALONZO, JUAN MIGUEL SAGANA
 79 ALPUERTO, NIÑO VILLAMOR
 80 AMANTE, RICHARD LIONGCO
 81 AMIO, PHILIP WARENCE ICBAN
 82 AMIS, PAUL ANTHONY MENDOZA
 83 AMOLATO, REGIE BERONGOY
 84 AMORA, NEIL IVAN DIMAIWAT
 85 AMOROSO, JENILYN DE LA CRUZ
 86 AMPARO, CHRISTIAN PORTO
 87 ANASTACIO, JOHN GERALD RAMOS
 88 ANCAYAN, MA ALESANDRA SENTOR
 89 ANCHETA, JEFFERSON ESPINA
 90 ANDAL, MURIEL BERNADETTE GELI
 91 ANDAYA, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
 92 ANDRADA, JAYBEE JERUSALEM
 93 ANDRES, EARVIN MICHAEL VIDAL
 94 ANG, RODOLFO JR BARON
 95 ANG, TERENCE GAVIN IBUYAN
 96 ANGCAO, CHARMAINE MEDINA
 97 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT SANTULAN
 98 ANGSIOCO, CRISTINE RAYOS
 99 ANILAO, WILFREDO JR AMBROCIO
 100 APAT, DONN CHRISTIAN BAYATON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 4 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 APELLIDO, JOHN KENNETH DE JUAN
 102 APOLONIO, LESTER MIRANDA
 103 APOLONIO, LUIS JR CASTRO
 104 APRICIO, CHRISTIAN FAITH CASTILLO
 105 APUNTAR, LANCE MARION LUNAR
 106 AQUINO, ANGELO JOSE SAGUM
 107 AQUINO, BEN GREGORY REYES
 108 AQUINO, ERIC JOHN DIAZ
 109 AQUINO, GABRIEL TIMOTHY MALALUAN
 110 AQUINO, JESSEL SUMADSAD
 111 AQUINO, JOHN MARTIN ROQUE
 112 AQUINO, RICARDO BABAGO
 113 AQUINO, ROLYND TROY RAMOS
 114 ARAFILES, KERSEE GREGORIO
 115 ARAGON, JESSIE JR ALINSUNURIN
 116 ARAGON, MC GYVER RAE BRIONES
 117 ARAN, JOHN PAUL SAN CARLOS
 118 ARANETA, ALEA JEWELLE FLORA
 119 ARANETA, TIMOTHY JOHN TAPIO
 120 ARANGCO, ANGELICA ABAGON
 121 ARAYAN, JOHN MAR ARAGO
 122 ARBASTO, NIÑO ANTONIO ARBASTO
 123 ARCA, MC CANN SACE
 124 ARCAMO, ALBERT KENNETH JR YUSON
 125 ARCAO, MELLIBETH CLARIN
 126 ARCAYA, PAULINE GIANNINA TISON
 127 ARCE, JESSICA FRANCISCO
 128 ARCE, SHEENA MARIE SIMBAJON
 129 ARCENAL, PAULO AMEMITA
 130 ARCILLA, MARK PABLO RAMIREZ
 131 ARCILLAS, JENSEL REYES
 132 ARDEÑA, JAN ERICKSON ANGELES
 133 ARELLANO, JHOANNA GRACE FERRARIS
 134 ARELLANO, RAMONCITO VILLANUEVA
 135 ARENGA, JUSTINE ADORADOR
 136 ARETA, MELANIE CABRERA
 137 AREVALO, SAIREN MAE BAE
 138 ARGOSINO, JOSEPH ALLEN ABELLANO
 139 ARIMBUYUTAN, DANTE JR LUNA
 140 ARINGAY, GEMAR PAROT
 141 ARITAO, KURT AERON HERBOLARIO
 142 ARIZALA, REYMEL SAUL
 143 ARMADA, RYAN JAMES DIAZ
 144 ARMAMENTO, MICHAEL JOSEPH BAYLON
 145 ARNAIZ, JOHN GABRIEL ARIMADO
 146 ARNOBIT, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
 147 ARQUERO, MELVIN DEL ROSARIO
 148 ARROYO, DIANNE MAE DIESTA
 149 ASAHAN, RALPH JAYSON CAPOQUIAN
 150 ASARIAS, FREDMAR NISPEROS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 5 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 ASI, RUFFA JOYCE MENDOZA
 152 ASISTIN, JOMAICA PEREZ
 153 ASISTORES, RONALD KENNETH SINAYO
 154 ASUNCION, AERIONE MAYOR
 155 ASUNCION, JONNEL HERMOSA
 156 ATIENZA, BRETT JASON LUMANTAS
 157 ATIENZA, JOHN PAULO CAYABYAB
 158 ATIENZA, JUNE ALLAIN SINUHIN
 159 ATIENZA, KAYCEE JANINE ANDAL
 160 ATIENZA, MADELEINE FEBRER
 161 AUGUIS, DARYL SALANGSANG
 162 AUGUSTO, JOHN RUSHEL COMALING
 163 AURELIO, JOVIC VALERO
 164 AUSTRAL, JOHN ALBERT PATAM
 165 AUSTRIA, GARRICK RAE MENDOZA
 166 AUSTRIA, GIAN PAULO AÑONUEVO
 167 AUSTRIA, JAY KENNETH ZONIO
 168 AVELINO, CHARLES JR CADAWAS
 169 AVENIDO, EUGENE VINCENT TAÑEDO
 170 AVILA, PIAMARRI-ARKAY BARIUAD
 171 AVILA, RICHARD PONSOY
 172 AVISO, HAROLD REG LIM
 173 AYSON, DARENCE PAOLO LABIANO
 174 AZURIN, LEONA FAYE BARTOLOME
 175 AÑO, RAM YURI CANGCO
 176 BACALLA, CONRAD ESTORNINOS
 177 BACANI, PETER JOHN ROSARIO
 178 BACAR, ALLAN JEFFREY CHUA
 179 BACARES, RAYMART PANIZARES
 180 BACAS, KENIESZKA OSSIL BALURAN
 181 BACATAN, ROMIL MADAMECILA
 182 BACAY, JESSICA MAE RODICOL
 183 BACCAY, MARK BERNIESON CUREG
 184 BACQUIANO, FELOMINO II TUGADE
 185 BACROYA, ERIC DE CHAVEZ
 186 BACULIO, JAN KEVIN PEROCHO
 187 BADA, NED MANOLO MOMONGAN
 188 BADILLO, ARWA JAVAL
 189 BADURIA, JOHN PATRICK NAZARRO
 190 BAGABALDO, ROSE ANN BLANCAFLOR
 191 BAGALAYOS, JOYCE ANN HELIG
 192 BAGANG, GENICA MENDOZA
 193 BAJET, ERNIE ANCHETA
 194 BALAGTAS, ACE JERWIN SABADO
 195 BALALIO, ANGELITO
 196 BALANA, JAY ANGELO AGNAS
 197 BALANO, EVAN JAMES MENDOZA
 198 BALANSAG, CHERVIN VILLACERAN
 199 BALATERO, MARK MOSES MANUEL
 200 BALBAS, STEPHEN QUERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 6 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 BALDERIA, MARIA AURORA BAUTISTA
 202 BALDWIN, MICHAEL LOUIE ALANO
 203 BALIBALOS, ALEXIS JOEBEN NUEVA
 204 BALIOLA, MARY JEAN ELLOREN
 205 BALISTOY, DENNISE ANN BERMAS
 206 BALOALOA, MARLON JAY CALARANAN
 207 BALOG, RIC JOSEPH ALNAJES
 208 BALOLONG, BENJIE EMIL IGNACIO
 209 BALONSAY, CHARLAINE MAE STA CRUZ
 210 BALTAZAR, ZYREX ARNOLD REVINA
 211 BALUCAS, SEVERO JR BERONILLA
 212 BALUYUT, JAN LORENZ BALUYUT
 213 BALUYUT, NICOLI JOHN MELGAR
 214 BAMBILLA, BELLIE JAY VALENTON
 215 BANATAO, JULIUS ANTHONY MASIRAG
 216 BANATIN, JHETT RAVEN RADA
 217 BANAYOS, PAOLO ANGELO COFREROS
 218 BANGA, NOEL CAPINDIN
 219 BANGALAO, MARK JOSEPH SAJETARIOS
 220 BANTAY, KRISTINE MUARIP
 221 BANZUELO, RAINIER MAGO
 222 BAQUILLOS, DOMINIC TUPAS
 223 BARBOSA, PHILIP ANTHONY CUERQUIS
 224 BARCELOS, ACELYN CONCEPCION
 225 BARIA, JOHN EMIL
 226 BARON, KAYE BERNADETH CAHIPE
 227 BARRAMEDA, ELVIN PAUL MARIN
 228 BARREDO, WINNIE PEARL DEJINO
 229 BARRERAS, JULIUS CESAR ORPRECIO
 230 BARTILAD, KEZIAH BALAORO
 231 BARTOLO, KATHLEEN JOY LACSON
 232 BASADA, DANIKA JAN PEREZ
 233 BASCARA, RUSSELL JEREMY KERR
 234 BASILIO, JASPER PINEDA
 235 BATACAN, JOSHUA RAY ECLEVIA
 236 BATAD, MARK LORENZ ORDANEZA
 237 BATOL, MARCO ARCHIMEDES PERALTA
 238 BATTAD, JOMAR DE LEON
 239 BATUIGAS, DYNE ORL DUCAY
 240 BAUTISTA, ALLAINE DENISE JOY LEDESMA
 241 BAUTISTA, BERNARD SORIANO
 242 BAUTISTA, EFREN JR CALAPIT
 243 BAUTISTA, EUGHENE VILLENA
 244 BAUTISTA, MARIANE JANINE VENDIOLA
 245 BAUTISTA, PERFECTO JR ARCAMO
 246 BAUTISTA, RYAN IGNACIO
 247 BAYLA, ELAINE HILARY MACALISANG
 248 BAYLON, ARBEE DEL ROSARIO
 249 BAÑARES, ROEDAN BARREDO
 250 BEBERINO, LEAH FERNITA PAGSALIGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 7 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 BEDAÑO, VER RAPHAEL FROILAN
 252 BEDONIA, ALFONSO EUMIR III RELLES
 253 BELARMINO, MARK DANIEL BAYLON
 254 BELEN, BENJAM SIQUE
 255 BELEN, KURT MICHEAL FANDIALAN
 256 BELIDA, PRINCE REUBEN CRUZ
 257 BELLA, KELVIN RALPH AMBAYEC
 258 BELLEZA, RENIEL ESTOCHE
 259 BELLO, JAN ERNALD CAOLE
 260 BELLON, JAN ZALDY ESPIRITU
 261 BELTRAN, MELVINE PINEDA
 262 BENITO, FATIMA CLAIRE BERNARDO
 263 BENOSA, MARK RONEL DORADO
 264 BERBER, RJHANE ARENIEGO
 265 BERDIN, KARL CHRISTIAN BONTO
 266 BERGONIA, DANIEL INSORIO
 267 BERIOSO, VIEMIE VILLAMOR
 268 BERMACHEA, JONALYN LOMIBAO
 269 BERNADEZ, HELG LLOYD GALIDO
 270 BERNARDINO, CHRISTIE CAMPAÑANO
 271 BERNARDO, MABELLE ADELINE DAYEGO
 272 BERONES, LARA CARISSA DE MESA
 273 BERSABAL, MARVIN REYES
 274 BESMANO, PAUL EDUARD MILANTE
 275 BIADO, STEPHEN BEN JOHN ARANAYDO
 276 BIAG, MARK JOSEPH MARQUEZ
 277 BIGOL, JOSEMARIE CASTILLO
 278 BILDAN, ELTON JAY GULIMAN
 279 BILLONES, FRANCIS KENNETH YATOR
 280 BINAYAS, MARVIN NIBLA
 281 BINCAL, MICHAEL JON CENTINO
 282 BINONGCAL, RELLENE LAURINO
 283 BISCOCHO, JIVE VON JIREH SANTOS
 284 BOBADILLA, RENZBENHAR OCON
 285 BOCA, JAN ROSSDEE CANALES
 286 BOLOSAN, JENEL LUISE CORDERO
 287 BOMBITA, JOHN JOHN DOROJA
 288 BONAVENTE, DARYLL PLAZA
 289 BONDAD, SHEM ANGEL BUENAFLOR
 290 BONDOC, JOHN MARVICK CAPIENDO
 291 BONGAT, MARK JOSEPH VIESCA
 292 BONSOL, JOHN KEVIN BELEN
 293 BORJA, AL JOHN RODRIGUEZ
 294 BORJA, CARMELYN AURE
 295 BORJA, ROLLEN JAY GALVAN
 296 BORROMEO, JUSTINE CRIS BALDEVIESO
 297 BOTARDO, JANSEN RHYS PADILLA
 298 BRAGA, GEMALYN MISOLA
 299 BRAGANCIA, RIZZA BITOCA
 300 BRIGUELA, JOANNE BASCUGUIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 8 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 BRILATA, SHERWIN ARCELO
 302 BRION, TRISHA LUCILLE SOLOMERO
 303 BRIONES, EMELITO JR CERVANTES
 304 BRIONES, HANNIE LYN INOCENTES
 305 BRIONES, JAMES MICHAEL AQUINO
 306 BRIONES, JOHN DAVID ABRIOL SANTOS
 307 BRIOSO, JERIC GADER
 308 BUAL, JOHN PAUL
 309 BUAN, JERLAN JOSHUA MANABAT
 310 BUENAFE, CLAUDINE ANNE SUENO
 311 BUENAFE, JAMES KEVIN JEREOS
 312 BUENAVISTA, ALVIN KING TORRES
 313 BUENO, NICOLE KATRINA NABONG
 314 BUEZA, JULIUS JOHN CACERES
 315 BUGAY, MARIA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
 316 BUGHAW, JOYCE ANN ALBAY
 317 BUKAS, MARK JOSEPH VILLASIN
 318 BUKID, GLENN JOSEPH MENDOZA
 319 BULACLAC, DIANA ROSE ZIPAGAN
 320 BULALACAO, ARYSA MACARAAN
 321 BULATAO, DIANA MARIE MARCELO
 322 BUNAG, PRINCESS ARJHEN SANDOVAL
 323 BUNAGAN, LARRY JAMES TUDDAO
 324 BUNGA, ARGEE NEIL PALER
 325 BURON, KRISTOFFER LIM
 326 BUZON, FERNANDO III DIOLA
 327 BUÑING, KENNETH PAULO COMENDADOR
 328 CAADAN, JERRY SABALLA
 329 CAASI, CHERRIE-LOU GARCIA
 330 CABALCAR, SANDY JR DELA CRUZ
 331 CABALES, MARVIN VILLANIZO
 332 CABALZA, ART STEVEN PARALLAG
 333 CABANAY, JAMES RAMALES
 334 CABARRUBIAS, CHRISTOPHER ABRANILLA
 335 CABATAC, MARK TRISTAN ANGELO MORENA
 336 CABAYAO, JAMES CABRERA
 337 CABITE, JOHANNA MASAYON
 338 CABOTAJE, NEIL ANDREW PLASTINA
 339 CABRERA, NIMROD BALUYUT
 340 CABRERA, RENZ ESEQUEL ALBAÑO
 341 CABURLAN, JAN MICHAEL GANGE
 342 CACAO, RONALD GARAN
 343 CACAS, JULIUS CEAZAR MATONDO
 344 CAGUITLA, SHEILA MAY OLAN
 345 CAGULANG, LLOYD ALCESO
 346 CAINAG, RIESHA ANGELICA RAGUDOS
 347 CAJANDING, GIOVANNI MA FUENTIBLANCA
 348 CAJILI, PATRICK RUSSELL MAGAT
 349 CALABAG, JIYA MAE LIQUIRAN
 350 CALANO, EFREN II COSTALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 9 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 CALAQUIAN, CARL ALVIN MACASA
 352 CALARANAN, KATHLEEN MARIE ESCOBIA
 353 CALATRAVA, JAIME JR GONZALVO
 354 CALAUNAN, SARAH JANE ORLINA
 355 CALDERON, ABIGAIL CRUZ
 356 CALING, ROBERTO JR SEDA
 357 CALIP, KENNETH PAUL GARCIA
 358 CALISEN, CHARLESTON JAY DIFUNTORUM
 359 CALLUENG, MA ANGELICA FORNEAS
 360 CALMA, EMIL BRYAN MADRID
 361 CALUB, ARVIN TALOBAN
 362 CALUNIA, MARY FIBETH LAPUT
 363 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN TRINIDAD
 364 CAMASIS, LEVI BRAGA
 365 CAMIÑA, JAMES RUEL NICOLAS
 366 CAMUNGOL, ALLISON FRANCIS GARCIA
 367 CANALES, MA JOSELLE ETHEL ROMANO
 368 CANARE, ANROL SARAH ASIO
 369 CANILAO, MARY JANE VIRAY
 370 CANLAPAN, JOHN EDRICK TONGCO
 371 CANOY, ALFRITZ DALE DUBOUZET
 372 CANOY, SENTVENT FIL UNDALOC
 373 CANSINO, MA ARVINA SIBAYAN
 374 CANTILLO, ROGELIO III AYSON
 375 CANTONJOS, HOMER RAMOS
 376 CANTONJOS, PAUL LEONARD DIZON
 377 CANTOS, PAULINO JR MARTINEZ
 378 CAPILI, FLORENCE ALVIE GUINTO
 379 CAPISTRANO, GELLIE VILLODRES
 380 CAPISTRANO, JOMMEL JOHN GALIVO
 381 CARADA, LORENZO MIGUEL CRUZ
 382 CARAIG, FRANCIS ROY JOSEPH LLANDA
 383 CARANDANG, MARK JOSELL LACBAYO
 384 CARANZO, NECCO EARL PAGLINAWAN
 385 CARBONA, NIKKI KRIZZIA MALINEE BULADO
 386 CARDENAS, MONICA ALLAZAS
 387 CARIÑO, JAHZIEL BADURIA
 388 CARLET, RYAN KEVIN RUAYA
 389 CARLOS, CARLO JOHN DELOS REYES
 390 CARO, SIDNEY LEE VILLARAZA
 391 CAROLINO, PRECIOUS MAE VICERRA
 392 CARPIO, MARK JOSEPH GREGORIO
 393 CARPIO, RACHEL HERMANO
 394 CARREON, ARTVYN LORENZ SALAZAR
 395 CARREON, JOYCE ANN CRUZ
 396 CASALA, KEVIN JAKE LIPAT
 397 CASANGKAPAN, JESSTONI CAJARA
 398 CASANTOSAN, RAMON MARKO DELA CRUZ
 399 CASIA, MARIA ALTHEA RIEGO
 400 CASIL, MARINELA CALDERON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 10 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 401 CASILAN, ALLYNNE J LIBUTAN
 402 CASTANOS, EDISON CHRISTIAN TORRES
 403 CASTAÑEDA, MARY GRACE MELCHOR
 404 CASTILLANO, ULYSIS KENN INONOG
 405 CASTILLO, ANNALIE REAÑO
 406 CASTILLO, FILBERT GATDULA
 407 CASTILLO, KRISTINE MANAOIS
 408 CASTILLO, NOEL ROBERTO PUNO
 409 CASTRO, DANREL SORIANO
 410 CASTRO, ELAINE BERNADINE GOC
 411 CASTRO, JAIRUS CALEB HORCA
 412 CASTRO, RIA CHRISEL DIZON
 413 CASTRO, RONN ERWIN AGUSTIN
 414 CASTRO, RONNEL CHOW
 415 CASTRO, ROSDIE MAE MARALIT
 416 CATACUTAN, LESLIE MONICA CULALA
 417 CATACUTAN, NELSON CONCEPCION
 418 CATALAN, ARVIE IGNI
 419 CATALAN, MELVIN BRAZIL
 420 CATANGHAL, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
 421 CATARINA, ARIEL JAY DIOCAMPO
 422 CAUBANG, LIZETTE ALYANNA LAGADIA
 423 CAUILAN, JOHN ROBIN GONZALES
 424 CAWILI, HERMINIA HASIL
 425 CAYETANO, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
 426 CAÑEDO, DENIS ABELLA
 427 CAÑETE, CHRIS ALLEN CATAHAY
 428 CAÑETE, JULIUS ZERNAN MENDOZA
 429 CAÑETE, NERIEL VIASON
 430 CEA, KEVIN ABIAS
 431 CEE, IVY JOY BAGUIWAN
 432 CELIS, ROBIN ELLA
 433 CELZO, JANET SABADO
 434 CENITA, RHOAN MENDOZA
 435 CENIZAL, MARK MYRICK PEÑANUEVA
 436 CENTENO, DAVID GIDEON DELA CRUZ
 437 CENTENO, MARK ANTHONY BURUCANAY
 438 CERBITO, KEIL TAGAYONG
 439 CERILLO, JENNY ROSE VILLAREAL
 440 CERO, CYRIL DALE LEYNES
 441 CHAN, ARNOLD KENNETH CAQUILALA
 442 CHAN, JOHNSON CARL KHO
 443 CHAVEZ, JIMMI ALLEN MARI SAOI
 444 CHAVEZ, JOHN CYRILLE ALVARAN
 445 CHAVEZ, LANDEL JOHN BALAGOZA
 446 CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW CHAN
 447 CHING, ARMANDO JR POBLETE
 448 CHOI, MICHELLE JAMILAH ENCARNACION
 449 CHUA, EIDISON OSTEIN VICTORIA
 450 CHUA, JEREMY VINCENT TENG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 11 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 451 CHUA, JUAN EMMANUEL MAGALI
 452 CHUA, MARIA ROWAIDA RIVERA
 453 CIABO, ALBERT ALMIR INSO
 454 CICAT, JAIME JR GUEVARRA
 455 CLADO, ROSE ANNE MANINGAS
 456 CLAM, NELSON MARVIN TAN
 457 CLARA, JAYMIE BERNARDO
 458 CLARABAL, KEVIN DUMAUG
 459 CLARIDAD, RONNEL LABRADOR
 460 CLARIN, RAPH RODMAN SAN JUAN
 461 CLEMENTE, MIGUEL JOSHUA VILLAREY
 462 CLEMENTE, RACHEL JOY MAMINTA
 463 COBALLES, KIMBERLY ANNE OLIQUINO
 464 COBER, EVANN MARIN
 465 COLITA, CHESTER KYLES CUYOS
 466 COLOBONG, DARREN PAJARIN
 467 COMABIG, JEFFERSON PEREZ
 468 COMIA, JERRY PADEL
 469 COMISO, REGINA MARIE DE CASTRO
 470 CONADO, HENRY JR GARCIA
 471 CONCEPCION, JEFRANCIS MONTEBON
 472 CONCEPCION, ZENIA MARIE VESTAL
 473 CONDINO, MICHAEL ANDREW VICENTE
 474 CONDOR, EHL HINOJALES
 475 CONOL, CEDRIC DE LARA
 476 CORCEGA, CAMILLE AGNO
 477 CORDIAL, VINCE CARLO VILLATOR
 478 CORDOVA, MARY GRACE PELAYO
 479 CORPUZ, CRISTOPHER TABERDO
 480 CORREA, JOSE MARI FRANCO
 481 CORTES, ANTONIO JR VIÑAN
 482 CORTEZ, JANNSEN ROY ZULUETA
 483 CORTEZ, ROSEBEL CALAPATIA
 484 CORTEZ, SONN KELVIN ERNI
 485 COSE, MARY GRACE BATOON
 486 COSTA, JULIUS TRINIDAD
 487 COSUE, MARK ENRICK MEDINA
 488 COZ, MAE KRISTINE VILLAS
 489 CRISOLOGO, FALCONIER VERNON ICO
 490 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO BAUTISTA
 491 CRUZ, CHRISTOPER JOHN CAMERO
 492 CRUZ, JERVIN BRYANNE SAMSON
 493 CRUZ, JOED NICOLLE GALURA
 494 CRUZ, JUNIEL ANTIOJO
 495 CRUZ, MATTHEW DIADID
 496 CRUZ, RICHARD DE SILVA
 497 CRUZ, RICO LEANDRO PURAL
 498 CRUZADA, DARYL VINCENT GARCIA
 499 CUANAN, GARRY MACASASA
 500 CUARESMA, SHAWN MICHAEL GUIBAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 12 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 CUBEBE, CARL JEROME GUECO
 502 CUDAL, JOHN MCZOFAR ABUCAY
 503 CUENCO, JAWILLE ALCANTARA
 504 CUETO, JOCEL GONZALES
 505 CUETO, JOSE CARMELO BARTE
 506 CUNANAN, CESIL SARMIENTO
 507 CUNANAN, JENNY ULANDAY
 508 CURAN, SHEINA MAE ARCEO
 509 CURATO, REMEGIO JR DUMAGAN
 510 CUSI, JOHN REYMAR JARAPA
 511 CUSI, MANUELITO BRAGADO
 512 CUSTODIO, JOVANICA RAMOS
 513 CUSTODIO, VAN ROMMEL OLIVEROS
 514 DABLO, JAMELE-GEM ESTUDILLO
 515 DABLO, JOEFFREDTH KING ESTUDILLO
 516 DABU, JERIC TOLENTINO
 517 DACANAY, AURORA PRINCESS VILLAMIL
 518 DACPANO, JEREMEE MARQUEZ
 519 DAFANG, ROWELL EUNIQ VILORIA
 520 DAGLE, JULIUS CANOY
 521 DAGURO, ABNER VALIENTE
 522 DAISOG, YAHWEH FUENTES
 523 DAJAY, ROGER JR ALFANZA
 524 DAMIAN, ARNOLD JR AGRIPALO
 525 DAMICOG, GREGORIO III RIÑOS
 526 DANAG, DAISERYL BADOY
 527 DARIA, DEO RAMIL CASANDRA
 528 DATIC, ARVI CHRISTINE SINLAO
 529 DAUS, CLINTON BRUNIO
 530 DAVID, BRYAN LEONARD OCHONA
 531 DAVID, PAUL EDLER CERVANTES
 532 DE BELEN, RYAN ANTHONY JALOVA
 533 DE CARDO, VINCENT DUROY
 534 DE CASTRO, GELLENE CRUZ
 535 DE CASTRO, JANSSEN BUENAVENTURA
 536 DE CASTRO, KRISTOFFER IAN DE LA TORRE
 537 DE CASTRO, LEA RUBY CATIBOG
 538 DE FIESTA, JOSEPH JOHN CONCEPCION
 539 DE GUZMAN, LARA MONINA ARELLANO
 540 DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS DIEZMOS
 541 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY PARAÑAL
 542 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN MIRAS
 543 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOIE CASTILLO
 544 DE GUZMAN, STEPHANIE GRACE SALINAS
 545 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN VALBUENA
 546 DE JESUS, ERVEEN IAN DUGAY
 547 DE JESUS, JIAN BILLY ALVAREZ
 548 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY ROSE PANLAQUI
 549 DE JESUS, MARK AENEAS FLORES
 550 DE JESUS, RALPH ALWIN MARCELO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 13 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 551 DE JUAN, CRISA BALGOS
 552 DE JULIO, JACQUELINE ROSE VELA
 553 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH CORNEL
 554 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZELLE SALABAS
 555 DE LA PEÑA, ALBERT ELIJAH LOPEZ
 556 DE LARA, JAYCEL PAZ
 557 DE LEON, ENA BEATRIZ MALLARE
 558 DE LEON, JOHN AARON BETEZ
 559 DE LEON, MIZRACH NARIO
 560 DE LOS REYES, LOU ANTHONY URMATAN
 561 DE MESA, JOSE LORENZO REAÑO
 562 DE NAVA, MARK EDGAR ABARRERA
 563 DE PADUA, KRISTIAN MHAR GEAN
 564 DE PEDRO, MARK KENNETH SANTIAGO
 565 DE PEDRO, MATTHEW IBAÑEZ
 566 DE ROXAS, ANGELOU RODIL
 567 DE VERA, CARLSON CABRESTANTE
 568 DE VERA, CLAZE THERESE
 569 DEL CASTILLO, JOSEPH LUIGI BAUTISTA
 570 DEL MUNDO, JONATHAN SANTOS
 571 DEL PILAR, ALAIN YVES GONZALES
 572 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN CALIMLIM
 573 DEL VALLE, MARIA ARSHEENA MAE VICENAL
 574 DELA CRUZ, ACE ANGELO BUGAY
 575 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA PECSON
 576 DELA CRUZ, CEDDRICK ABUAN
 577 DELA CRUZ, CESAR JR CORPUZ
 578 DELA CRUZ, ENRIQUE JR BUHAY
 579 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL EMMANUEL SANTOS
 580 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
 581 DELA CRUZ, LANCE GEROME ABELA
 582 DELA CRUZ, MARY EMERGIELINE DELOS REYES
 583 DELA CRUZ, RAMIREZ JR MACATBAG
 584 DELA CRUZ, RAPHAEL ANDRADE
 585 DELA CRUZ, RON RON RESTER LAUREL
 586 DELA CRUZ, TERRY EXCEL SALARZA
 587 DELA PEÑA, MAXIMO JR CASTAÑO
 588 DELA ROSA, JARED PABILONA
 589 DELA TORRE, MARY LISETTE LLAVAN
 590 DELGADO, JOSFEL JAMES VALENZUELA
 591 DELGADO, MICHAEL ANGELO MONES
 592 DELICA, ELIJOHN DETERA
 593 DELIGUIN, MECHA MONTANER
 594 DELIM, HARRY NONES
 595 DELIZO, ANNA KATRINA DELA CRUZ
 596 DELLOSA, FREEDOM III LAO
 597 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN ROIE UNDANGAN
 598 DELOS REYES, HANIEL LOUIZ VALENCIA
 599 DELOS REYES, JERVY DAYAWON
 600 DELOS REYES, JHELO ENRILE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 14 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 601 DELOS REYES, KARLA BARRETTO
 602 DEMAPANAG, ARIEL PENDON
 603 DEOMAMPO, MELVIN HUMARANG
 604 DESCUATAN, RAFFY DRILON
 605 DEVELLES, KIM JERELL AGUILAR
 606 DEVERA, JETHRO STACEY MARGATE
 607 DIANA, JUDI ANNE BULAWIT
 608 DIANELA, JAYVEE MAR NAZARENO
 609 DIAZ, GERRY OVEN
 610 DIAZ, PRINCESS MARIAMA PASCUAL
 611 DIBARATUN, MOHAMA JESSAH OCAMPO
 612 DICHOSON, KENNETH VAL BALDERAS
 613 DIGA, JENNIFER GUANSING
 614 DIMATULAC, RENEROSE SO
 615 DINGLASAN, ROVIE MAIDA ALMEIDA
 616 DIONGLAY, MIKKO MARASIGAN
 617 DIONISIO, CLAUDETTE LAURENCE CORPUZ
 618 DIONSON, PATRICIA CAMILLE CABALIN
 619 DIOSAY, EFRAIM BAGTAS
 620 DIOSO, MIKKO LORENZ BOBIS
 621 DIVINAGRACIA, SHARMELA BRIONES
 622 DIZON, CHARLENE REYES
 623 DIZON, DARRYL NICOLE CUMAHIG
 624 DIZON, DOMINIC ALBERT BRAGA
 625 DIZON, GLAIZA MAE DE GUIA
 626 DIZON, MARK HANZHEL SEÑA
 627 DOCTOR, JOHN ROBEL DATUIN
 628 DOMINGO, IVAN GERO MISLANG
 629 DOMINGO, KRISTHEL GRACE COMIN
 630 DOMINGO, MA CONCEPCION TIMOG
 631 DOMINGO, MA CRISTINA ISABEL BALADAD
 632 DOMINGO, MARCO GINETE
 633 DOMINGO, PAUL DAVID MELAD
 634 DOMINGUEZ, RANDY SADANG
 635 DONATO, ARNOLD ARGUELLES
 636 DUBOUZET, ALEC ZANDRAE ALBANO
 637 DUERO, JOEL JR PORE
 638 DUEÑAS, CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS
 639 DUEÑAS, STEPHEN HICY BUGAYONG
 640 DULAM, BRENDON LOMO
 641 DULAY, JAMELLA MAE SAN VICENTE
 642 DULDULAO, FRANK JOHNLEY MANCERA
 643 DUMALO, JAY MICHAEL DAEL
 644 DUMANDAN, ELDRIAN ELCA
 645 DUMANTAY, MICHELLE RABANO
 646 DUMASIG, JOSEPH REY BRAVO
 647 DUQUEZ, EXCELSIS VONN ROBREDILLO
 648 DY, ANN MARIE ELIZABETH ALBER
 649 EALDAMA, RHYS BADEN LACSON
 650 EAMILAO, GRACE ANN ESPINOSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 15 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 651 EBETNER, TRISTAN ABRAHAM MAÑALAC
 652 EBIN, JUTHEO VILLANUEVA
 653 ECRAELA, REAH CARMELA BLANCA
 654 EDJAN, MARY CHRISTIANNE ESCABA
 655 ELBAMBO, ROBERTO JEROME SEGUBAN
 656 ELMUNDO, ALEXIS MARU EULLARAN
 657 ENCARNACION, PIO ANGELICO LINGAD
 658 ENCARNADO, GLEN FREY LEGARBES
 659 ENDOMA, KEITH JOHN GULENG
 660 ENERIO, ALDRAIN DIONNE AVILA
 661 ENGALLA, DARRELL CLARENCE REYES
 662 ENGALLADO, NOELLE ESPINA
 663 ENOLVA, JUAN PAOLO OLETE
 664 ENRILE, JAYSON DE LEON
 665 ENRIQUEZ, AUBREY MONTOYA
 666 ENRIQUEZ, CHIA KIMBERLY JAREÑO
 667 ENRIQUEZ, JERMAINE MICHAEL ANASTACIO
 668 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN REI BUROG
 669 ENRIQUEZ, LAWRENCE PHILIP QUABO
 670 EQUIPAJE, AIZEL CATE SUGUI
 671 EREÑO, AILEEN MASACAYAN
 672 ESCALANTE, ABRAHAM ANTAZO
 673 ESCAT, MARK DENEB MANALAYSAY
 674 ESCAÑO, LYRA GABUYO
 675 ESCOBA, KENNETH CHRISTIAN REYES
 676 ESCOSIO, RAYMUNDO JR CORNEL
 677 ESGUERRA, DONNA JANE ELEOSIDA
 678 ESGUERRA, GIESELLE BATARIO
 679 ESMERALDA, RAYMOND EDEM
 680 ESMILLARIN, DAYANARA MAE DEPASUPIL
 681 ESPEJO, ERIKA NICOLE AFRICA
 682 ESPEJO, LEAN ALEJANDRO SEPANTON
 683 ESPIEL, SHARLYN ERLANO
 684 ESPINAS, MARY ANGEL ZAPATA
 685 ESPINOSA, ANGELI RUTH OLAGUER
 686 ESPINOSA, FRANCIS SANTILLAN
 687 ESPINOSA, KEVEN REY PASCUA
 688 ESPIRITU, MICHAEL JOHN CALUBAYAN
 689 ESPIRITU, VONN EDMHAR CATAPANG
 690 ESPIRITU SANTO, KENNETH ALLEN BAUTISTA
 691 ESTEBAN, KRISTIAN MARON SALAZAR
 692 ESTEPA, TRISTAN TOSTON
 693 ESTILLORE, MA VERZOMINA MANGUBAT
 694 ESTIOCO, ROMIL FUENTES
 695 ESTIPONA, JOHN KEVIN CLERIGO
 696 ESTRADA, CRISTINE JIN DELOS SANTOS
 697 ESTRADA, JAN AMOS LADERA
 698 ESTRELLA, RECUERDO JR CABUHAT
 699 ESTRERA, ELRICK VAN CLARIN
 700 EUGENIO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 16 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 701 EUGENIO, EDELYN BONITO
 702 EUSALA, DYAN FAYE CENA
 703 EUSEBIO, KRISTINE MAE PARAISO
 704 EUSTAQUIO, PAULINE FILARDO
 705 EUSUYA, ROMMEL TABARA
 706 EVALE, NEIL JUSTIN DIRECTO
 707 EVANGELISTA, ARIAN KENNETH DE JOSEF
 708 EVANGELISTA, FRANCIS GABRIEL SONER
 709 EVANGELISTA, OLIVIA ANN RACHEL PABLO
 710 EWICAN, VAN JOSEPH GAMBOA
 711 EXCONDE, ARIUS VINCENT RAPA
 712 EXIM, JOHN
 713 EÑANO, MIKHAIL CORDERO
 714 FABRICANTE, RONNIE BOY JR BARRIOS
 715 FABRIGAR, FRED AUSTIN HISUAN
 716 FACTOR, ELSON JAY SERRANO
 717 FAJARDO, FERMAR ADONA
 718 FAJARDO, FREDERICK JARAMILLO
 719 FAJARDO, JOHN CARLO BALLARAN
 720 FAJARDO, JOHN CYRUS LAGANGAN
 721 FAJARDO, REYNALDO JR BAUTO
 722 FAJARDO, ROMMEL MEER
 723 FAJARDO, SHIELA MONIQUE AUYONG
 724 FALLORINA, JESSA MARIE CREDO
 725 FALLORINA, KENNETH BERLIN NACARIO
 726 FARIOLEN, EARL KIRBY ONG
 727 FAUSTINO, AURA MARISTELA TOLENTINO
 728 FAUSTO, MILLEN FRANCESCA PAULINE TORRES
 729 FEDERIS, JOSEF FREDERICK NOBLEZA
 730 FEESER, BON AXL SANTOS
 731 FELEZARIO, LEONEL JAMILI
 732 FELIZARDO, JAN RAYMAR NICOLAS
 733 FELLIZAR, JOSEPH MARVIN QUEZADA
 734 FERIA, RICHARD JOSEPH BAUTISTA
 735 FERNANDEZ, HARVEY DE LA CRUZ
 736 FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL LUIGI ROXAS
 737 FERNANDEZ, MARJUN RIVADENEIRA
 738 FERNANDEZ, ROJUNE MAGLONZO
 739 FERNANDEZ, WALTER KIT CERVANTES
 740 FERNANDO, MANUEL PATRICK GADDI
 741 FERNANDO, RUSSEL JR LOGRONIO
 742 FERRANCOL, ANDREW DOMINIC SANTOS
 743 FERRARIS, JIM LAWRENCE UY
 744 FERRER, JAYSON CARL ADIOVA
 745 FERRER, JUDE CHRISTOPHER MANZON
 746 FERRER, RIO JEAN FLORES
 747 FESTIJO, DESSA MARIE BELCHEZ
 748 FIESTA, AMOS CANLAS
 749 FIESTA, MELIZA AUDIA GELAY
 750 FIGUEROA, LIBERTY EVAN VILLANUEVA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 17 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 751 FILOTEO, MACO MARAMBA
 752 FLORENDO, JAN VINCENT PUNZALAN
 753 FLORENTINO, MARCO GRAFIA
 754 FLORES, ALEXANDER JULIUS II REMOLLINO
 755 FLORES, ANJELO LIMJOCO
 756 FLORES, JASMINE JOY MARAMOT
 757 FLORES, ROJAY AZURES
 758 FLORIDA, JULIE VINCENT JIMENEZ
 759 FONTANILLA, ADRIAN DE LEON
 760 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE DARICA ESTRELLA
 761 FRANCISCO, MIGUEL ESPIRITU
 762 FRANCISCO, REYNALDO JR SORIA
 763 FUENTES, JEMARIE SANO
 764 FUJIMORI, KENTO ALAMAG
 765 FURIO, JEFFREY TAGAPAN
 766 GABINETE, ONECHO ANGELO ARCONCIL
 767 GACUSAN, BRYLLE TANGOG
 768 GACUSAN, MICHAEL GABRIEL DIZON
 769 GADOS, RAYMART GAEWEN
 770 GAERLAN, DAVIES ALFONZ CRUZ
 771 GALANG, ARIANNE VICENTE
 772 GALANG, CHRISLEAN EMMANUEL SUBA
 773 GALANG, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA SUBA
 774 GALANG, JOHNIEL CONTRERAS
 775 GALAS, ALJUNESEVE BLANCO
 776 GALAS, RYAN JUN MANUEL
 777 GALICHA, MA JOANA PASCUA
 778 GALINO, MARIEL MARJORIE BAMBO
 779 GALVEZ, GARY JANNA DOMINGO
 780 GALVEZ, JAN OLIVER DE LEON
 781 GALVEZ, JESTER NORMAN DOMINGO
 782 GAMBOA, CHARMAINE SOLIS
 783 GAMIAO, JERRY RAMOS
 784 GANDIONCO, NICK JONATHAN VIRTUDAZO
 785 GANELO, ROMEO JR BRUA
 786 GANGE, ERDIE SUMAGAYSAY
 787 GANOTISI, HAILYN GAY DOMINGO
 788 GARCES, MARK KEVIN PAYAO
 789 GARCIA, CHADWICK ELLIS PANCHO
 790 GARCIA, GILERE AURE
 791 GARCIA, JEREMY RAPHAEL BARBA
 792 GARCIA, JINGGOY INFANTE
 793 GARCIA, JOHN CHARLES TOLENTINO
 794 GARCIA, KARL ANDREW MONTERON
 795 GARCIA, KRIZA IRAH DELA CRUZ
 796 GARCIA, MARC CHRISTIAN MALALUAN
 797 GARCIA, MARK BERNARD REODIQUE
 798 GARCIA, MELCHOR JR PADILLO
 799 GARCIA, RANDOLF CHRISTIAN FUERTES
 800 GARCIA, REGGIE REX PARAGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 18 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 801 GARCIA, RENZE LEDESMA
 802 GARLAN, KRISTINE ANN TINGSON
 803 GARMA, JOHN ANTHONY DE CASTRO
 804 GATTUD, WINTER HOPE FACULO
 805 GELERA, BYRON JON ILAS
 806 GENABIO, ALEMAR SUBRADO
 807 GEQUINTO, LEAH JANE PATAJO
 808 GEROCHE, KYLE JUSTIN VERGARA
 809 GERONIMO, JERICKO MANZANO
 810 GEROZAGA, RODJELLE SADIE
 811 GETUBIG, JULIUS VINCENT STA ANA
 812 GIANAN, JANNICA CHUA
 813 GIBE, ESAU ESGUERRA
 814 GIDA, JOHN PAOLO SIWALA
 815 GINETE, ALEXANDER BATHAN
 816 GO, DENNIS ANDRI DAPITAN
 817 GO, JOSELITO CERVANTES
 818 GOC, LOUISE KRISTOPHER MANGULABNAN
 819 GOME, JOSHUA MARLOWE BOLUSO
 820 GOMEZ, JOHNERL COLLIN CRUZ
 821 GOMEZ, JOSEPHINE ROGEL
 822 GOMEZ, RALPH MICHAEL NEPOMUCENO
 823 GOMITO, DESIREE JOY BELONIO
 824 GONZALES, ANGELOU JOY PANGILIGAN
 825 GONZALES, ARVIN MADRILEJO
 826 GONZALES, CENRED JUN CUTA
 827 GONZALES, GEM WISDOM MABANAG
 828 GONZALES, GENINA TERIZ MOJICA
 829 GONZALES, JAMICO JUILLIARD ABLING
 830 GONZALES, JOHN WALTER CASTILLO
 831 GONZALES, PRINCESS TULUD
 832 GONZALES, RALPH RANDALL NUCAZA
 833 GONZALES, ROLANDO GARBIN
 834 GONZALES, VHICO PINEDA
 835 GORDO, MAWI MARAÑON
 836 GOTAS, RENALYN DIAZ
 837 GRANADA, MARIEROSE ESTORIA
 838 GREGORIO, JEFFERSON JAY BALTAZAR
 839 GUALLAR, MARIA GUADALUPE GONZALES
 840 GUBAT, PAULO SAPITER
 841 GUERRERO, IRVIN ARCEGA
 842 GUEVARRA, JOAN MARIE ALVAREZ
 843 GUEVARRA, JOHN CHRISTER TALABIS
 844 GUIRIBA, PHILIP NERI BENDO
 845 GULANES, RHUBEL ROSAL
 846 GULAPA, JEROME MIANO
 847 GULAPA, MARC JOSEPH REYES
 848 GUMANIT, KIER DELOS REYES
 849 HABER, STEPHEN MELCHOR HABER
 850 HALILI, ADRIAN DANIEL BUGAYONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 19 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 851 HAMOR, JAIROS CORGADO
 852 HARI, EFRAIM ESPIRITU
 853 HEBRON, SEDFREY MARIVELES
 854 HEMEDEZ, DENNIS JASE ESPERA
 855 HERAMIS, JAN MICHAEL FAUSTINO
 856 HERBOTA, ANDY LAMOSTE
 857 HEREDIA, FATIMA DEMATE
 858 HERNANDEZ, JIEZEL BLANCA TOLENTINO
 859 HERNANDEZ, KRISEL SANTIAGO
 860 HERNANDEZ, SHALOME LANACA
 861 HERNANI, CHARLEMAGNE ENJAMBRE
 862 HERRADURA, JESHREEL LARAÑO
 863 HERRERA, MARC JOSEPH QUE
 864 HILARIO, LEDA JANE DAYRIT
 865 HIYAS, ALVIN FUENTES
 866 HIZON, KIM BRYAN QUICHO
 867 HOSHINA, YUJI CABUHAT
 868 HULIPAS, PATRICK JIORGEN UCOL
 869 HUYONG, PAUL TRISTAN SIANSON
 870 IBE, RANDOLFH JAN RAMOS
 871 IGLESIAS, QUINCY MAE CALUB
 872 IGNACIO, JONATHAN GINGCO
 873 IGNACIO, NIELSEN RAZON
 874 ILARDE, JAN KARL TAYAG
 875 ILLUSTRADO, MARK KEVIN RALUSTIAN
 876 IMPERIAL, CLAUDINE CHUA
 877 IMPERIAL, ROMUEL PAREDES
 878 INDUCTIVO, NATHANIEL CUSTODIO
 879 INIEGO, MARY GRACE VERGARA
 880 INOCELDA, CLARENCE IBATUAN
 881 IQUIN, MEL-ANNE TAGACAY
 882 IRASGA, RHYAN CIDRO
 883 ISLA, ZYRA KRICHELLE RAGASA
 884 ISMAEL, HANNAH LEAN CASTILLO
 885 ISRAEL, CARL ANGELO DURIA
 886 IZON, EVA KATRINA SANTOS
 887 JABIGO, JOHN BENEDICT CADINONG
 888 JACOB, CAEZAR JOSEFF CABANATAN
 889 JAGONOB, JOEMAR RAGASA
 890 JAINAR, ROLANDO JR CABALLERO
 891 JALEM, JOHN VINCENT POBLACION
 892 JAMILANO, JOHN DOMINIC QUINTERO
 893 JAMIN, RENIEL CABARLES
 894 JANDAYRAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES CERDANIO
 895 JAPITANA, LAURINE GRAMATICA
 896 JARO, KATRINA PUA
 897 JAROPOJOP, MARIANNE SAGADAL
 898 JAURIGUE, JOHN SAMUEL MAGTIBAY
 899 JAVIER, CESAR JR CEJAS
 900 JAVIER, LOUIE DANTAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 20 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 901 JAVIER, RENIER ROSARIO
 902 JERBOLAC, MARK JOSEPH VERDEFLOR
 903 JIMENEZ, JERWIN ARIAS
 904 JIMENEZ, MARIA CHRISTINA DIMAGIBA
 905 JIMENEZ, RONNIEL CAMELLO
 906 JINAHON, RYAN JAMES SALAZAR
 907 JOCSON, PATRICK RAYMUND EUSEBIO
 908 JOSE, JOHN ANTHONY CHENG
 909 JUDILLA, CEDRICK JOHNLERY SAYSON
 910 JULIAN, JON LUC CEDRIC PULIDO
 911 JULIAN, RUSTOM GELI
 912 JUMAWID, JOREN JAY BORJA
 913 KADCHAO, GIDEON KEPKEP-AS
 914 KAGAOAN, JUAN CARLOS TUASON
 915 KAHARIAN, JOEMEL MARK JAMOLIN
 916 KATIGBAK, SOCORRO MARI VIVAS
 917 KHEY, KIANA VALENCIA
 918 KIKAY, SHURAINNA MANANA
 919 KOH, CARLO NICDAO
 920 KWONG, JOHN CHRIS TUQUIB
 921 LABAJO, DONALD JR PACAÑA
 922 LABAY, JOEY LABAGUIS
 923 LABIS, MC PHILLIP PACULBA
 924 LABORTE, RON ALLEN FLORES
 925 LABRADOR, ARLO JR NATIVIDAD
 926 LACAL, ARVIN CALICA
 927 LACAR, EVONN JHUNEL ARNAO
 928 LACATAN, ROBERT JOHN BLASE
 929 LACRA, MA ROSELLE PAGAY
 930 LACSAMANA, IAN MAGTOTO
 931 LACSON, MARLON JAMES DAVID
 932 LACSON, VICTOR HARLAN DERILON
 933 LACUNA, ROVINA ROLDAN
 934 LADROMA, NICK NIÑO NALDOZA
 935 LAGATA, JAYSON UBA
 936 LAGLAG, NICOLE ANN MARIQUIT
 937 LAGMAN, LAWRENCE JOHN MERCADO
 938 LAGMAY, ERWIN QUITORIANO
 939 LAGUERTA, JOHN BETUEL DIAZ
 940 LAGUNDA, ED LAWRENCE LEGISMA
 941 LAGUZAR, VENICE RUEDA
 942 LAIGO, ALLEN JOY TENGCO
 943 LAMBARTE, MARK RAMOS
 944 LAMPOS, JELLA MARIE TORLAO
 945 LANAT, ELLEN JEAN GIMANG
 946 LANDAYAN, REUBEN JOSE RENATO LAXA
 947 LAO, DANIEL JAN SERRANO
 948 LAPAC, MYZA TAPON
 949 LAPID, KAYE MARY-ANN LAURELES
 950 LAPORNO, MICHAEL ROBI MAHILUM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 21 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 951 LARA, JAMES DARREL MALALUAN
 952 LARDIZABAL, LESTER REINALD GERONIMO
 953 LARIDE, ETHEL DURAN
 954 LARIN, JEROME PINEDA
 955 LASAM, MC ARTHUR DOO
 956 LASCONIA, LEE MARKSON ORTIL
 957 LASOTAS, RACHEL GUILLEM
 958 LAT, ALJON VILLAFUERTE
 959 LAT, MARY GRACE PONDOC
 960 LATIP, JUNNAMIN DONGKLANG
 961 LAUREANO, JON MICHAEL MONES
 962 LAURIO, DANICA PAULA SERGOTE
 963 LAWAN, RICK GUSTINE PATIGAS
 964 LAYAN, GERICK GAMBUTA
 965 LAZA, YVES LAURENTINO SAMSON
 966 LAZAGA, PRINCESS NAZARENE REYES
 967 LAZARTE, JESSE MARK III SANTIAGO
 968 LAZARTE, NIÑO CHRISTON YBAÑEZ
 969 LAZARTE, ROXANNE DOMINGO
 970 LAÑA, WINSOR AGCAOILI
 971 LEE, JOLINA MARISS YULAM
 972 LEE, LEANDRO RELLES
 973 LEGASPI, CHRISTOPHER JR BALAGTAS
 974 LEGASPI, RACQUEL PAULINE SANCHEZ
 975 LEGASPI, THADEUS ESPRESSION
 976 LEPITEN, MICHAEL AMBOS
 977 LESTOR, MARK CAAGBAY
 978 LEVARDO, MIGUEL TRISTAN ALMENANZA
 979 LEYESA, KHAYVIN ORENCE
 980 LEYSAN, ERIC VICTOR SEJALVO
 981 LIBARNES, KEVIN ROWEN ALBANO
 982 LIBO-ON, KIMBERLY JUNTO
 983 LIBORO, AMIEL PAOLO CRUZ
 984 LIGAN, REGINA VICTORIA LATONERO
 985 LIM, DAIMLER CHAD MEDIANTE
 986 LIM, GABRIEL PHILIPE VALDEZ
 987 LIM, LAZELYN AN DUCO
 988 LIM, LIANA JECYNTH PEGENIA
 989 LIM, MICHAEL OLIVER HERICO
 990 LIM, RAFAELLE GIAN ANTOINE HIBANADA
 991 LIM, SAROH JOHN REILLO
 992 LIMSON, MARK JASON EVANGELISTA
 993 LINDO, JETHRO LLANERAS
 994 LINGAL, ERIC MARTIN RAZA
 995 LIRIA, JOSE CARLOS MOLINA
 996 LISEN, DENNIS BUENO
 997 LIVELO, PRINCESS
 998 LIZARDO, RYAN RUTHER LEMI
 999 LLANES, RAPHAEL ANGELO MALABED
 1000 LLORENTE, CHRISTOPHER MARLOWE STA ANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 22 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1001 LO, MARCO EMIL RAMOS
 1002 LOCAÑAS, NERIA SIM
 1003 LOGO, PATRICK LOLI EUSEBIO
 1004 LOMOSBOG, LENDON AMESTOSO
 1005 LONGAKIT, GERALD MANGINSAY
 1006 LONTOC, JON BERNARD GARCIA
 1007 LOPEZ, ARJAY BENITEZ
 1008 LOPEZ, CHYANNE MARAE SAYSON
 1009 LOPEZ, MANUEL JOSEPH PASTORAL
 1010 LORENO, ZELMER JAN LANES
 1011 LORENZO, JAMES KEVIN CASQUERO
 1012 LORETE, LORENZ KRISTOFFER JUNIO
 1013 LORETO, JAYSON CURADA
 1014 LORZANO, DON-DON MILLAR
 1015 LOS BAÑOS, RALPH FAJARDO
 1016 LOSLOSO, RICHMOND MARTINEZ
 1017 LOVINO, ARMALYN ABREJERA
 1018 LOZADA, VINCE LEZTER JOCAME
 1019 LUBANTE, FELOMENO JR PIO
 1020 LUCERO, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
 1021 LUCINA, BEA RAIZA CASTRO
 1022 LUGTU, TRICIA LORRAINE CAYABYAB
 1023 LUIS, KEVIN JOSHUA MIRAL
 1024 LUMABAO, JAN RYVEN ALIOCOD
 1025 LUMABI, BENEDICT JUNIEN
 1026 LUMBIS, LEONARDO ABIO
 1027 LUMBOY, JOHN RAFAEL CAPULE
 1028 LUMIDAO, CHARIZE ANGELI QUISEO
 1029 LUNA, FRANCIS ANTHONY VIRAY
 1030 LUPOY, MARK LAWRENCE DERANO
 1031 LUY, REEZA JOANNE LUCENA
 1032 LUYA, JOMAICA AUSTRIA
 1033 MAALA, MARC JUSTINE MARASIGAN
 1034 MACALLA, ABEGAIL AMBROCIO
 1035 MACAM, MARICRIS BALMORES
 1036 MACAPAYAG, DOROTHY LOVE VILLAMOR
 1037 MACAPINLAC, MICHELLE DIWA
 1038 MACARAEG, FERNANDO JR ERGUIZA
 1039 MACARIOLA, MARJUN CAALAMAN
 1040 MACASADIA, JASMINE UMALI
 1041 MACASPAC, OLIVER NEAL PENECILLA
 1042 MACATANGAY, FIEL JASSTIN ATIENZA
 1043 MACATANGAY, IRA KIM JOSHUA BERROYA
 1044 MACEDA, RENCILIANA LUNA
 1045 MADRIÑAN, BILLY JOSEPH BOBADILLA
 1046 MAESTRE, GRETCHEN LEBONPASIL
 1047 MAGADIA, AR-SIE DERES
 1048 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND CLYDE MAPIOT
 1049 MAGALONA, KIRK VAN DELA CUESTA
 1050 MAGALONG, JOHN JEFFREY BALICANTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 23 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1051 MAGAPAN, CIENROH PEREZ
 1052 MAGBANUA, PRECIOUS JOY PADILLA
 1053 MAGDADARO, JUSTINE CATULONG
 1054 MAGKALAS, JONI ROSE TUDIO
 1055 MAGLINTE, KEVIN ONDOY
 1056 MAGNATE, MONICA BESMONTE
 1057 MAGNO, JAS KRISTIAN MANIPON
 1058 MAGPATOC, MARK RAYMUND
 1059 MAGTOTO, RICHARD MANANSALA
 1060 MAHANDOG, JERICO DEL ROSARIO
 1061 MAHILUM, MARKHIL JOHN BALAOD
 1062 MAHILUM, ROGELIO JR TACUGUE
 1063 MAJUDDIN, AHMAD-DHEN BAKIL
 1064 MAKILING, CIERON MAE FIGUEROA
 1065 MALABANAN, JHON REY DE VILLA
 1066 MALACK, XYRRA DAGANGON
 1067 MALIGAYA, JONALD LOTERTE
 1068 MALLARI, ANN JENETTE ORBAÑA
 1069 MALLARI, JOMIL VINCE AGUILAR
 1070 MALUBAY, AUGUSTUS JOHN ANORE
 1071 MAMA, REUBEN JAY SUSANA
 1072 MAMANGON, ALVIN GALFO
 1073 MAMASPAS, JEROME MIRABUNA
 1074 MANAHAN, RAND JOSHUA ROSARIO
 1075 MANALO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
 1076 MANALO, RODNEY MORGIA
 1077 MANANGAN, PHILLMONN DE MESA
 1078 MANARIN, JOAN CHRIS OCA
 1079 MANAY, SETH PASTONGAY
 1080 MANCILLA, CEDIE RICO ENRIQUEZ
 1081 MANGAHAS, RENMARC ANGELES
 1082 MANGALINDAN, ROSE MAE ROSACAY
 1083 MANGAOANG, JOHN BASCO
 1084 MANGIO, CRIS JOHN CABANTING
 1085 MANIGBAS, JAZMINE THERESE GUSTILO
 1086 MANIMTIM, SARAH JOY PATAL
 1087 MANIQUIZ, ROSE ANN SISON
 1088 MANLAPAS, JANILLE CASTRO
 1089 MANLIGUEZ, JOHN REENO LIBOT
 1090 MANSIA, MAIDY ANNE PANTOJA
 1091 MANSINANAO, DEEDAT ARAP
 1092 MANSUJETO, MHARZ SANTOS
 1093 MANTIZA, ALDOUS BRIAN MAGNAYE
 1094 MANUEL, LUIGIE JAN FERRER
 1095 MANUEL, MICHAEL JHON GARCIA
 1096 MANZANERO, LOICEL SON DELA CRUZ
 1097 MANZANO, JUVELYN DAMASCO
 1098 MANZO, JOHN RENZI BABARAN
 1099 MAPANOO, DIANNE CLAUDINNE ENRICO
 1100 MARANAN, MARK PHILIP VALENTIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 24 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1101 MARASIGAN, ADRIEL BAQUE
 1102 MARCAIDA, JAYSON MAYAO
 1103 MARCELO, DUSTIN LEMUEL ANGELES
 1104 MARCELO, JONIEL PRAISE DELA CRUZ
 1105 MARCO, SERGIO MASTELERO
 1106 MARFA, KHRISTOFER OPANO
 1107 MARGALLO, FRANCOIS BUEMIA
 1108 MARIANO, ADRIAN RONALD SABUELBA
 1109 MARIMAT, RAYMOND PADRIQUE
 1110 MARMITO, GERISSE MARIE UDTOHAN
 1111 MARQUEZ, JAN CARLO GENILO
 1112 MARTIN, GLENARD FERNANDO
 1113 MARTIN, JOHN RAYMOND SUCGANG
 1114 MARTIN, JONATHAN SY
 1115 MARTIN, KARLO DE GUZMAN
 1116 MARTIN, KEVIN MARIANO
 1117 MARTIN, MIRAH FAYE EVALLE
 1118 MARTIN, ROBERT JOHN SARTIN
 1119 MARTINEZ, BRENT PIOQUID
 1120 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ABELANES
 1121 MARTONITO, CHARLES DAVE LALLABAN
 1122 MASIKIP, JAMES BRANDON GELLIDO
 1123 MASILANG, REY ANTHONY ALVAREZ
 1124 MATAMOROSA, JOMAR MARCAIDA
 1125 MATANGUIHAN, RUBIE VILLAMOR
 1126 MATEO, CRISELDA BERNARDINO
 1127 MATEO, NEIL CHRISTIAN DIAZ
 1128 MATIENZO, RONNIEL PANOPIO
 1129 MATITU, ENRICO MATA
 1130 MATOCIÑOS, DONALD IAN GONZALES
 1131 MAULEON, LEONARD ROSALES
 1132 MAUNAHAN, CROMWEL MIRANDA
 1133 MAUTE, SARAH AQUINO
 1134 MAYAGAO, KHRISTINE MAE CAMARCE
 1135 MAZO, JOHN PHILLIP MERHAN
 1136 MAÑAGO, MARK KEVIN ALCANTARA
 1137 MAÑOSCA, AYNNA CLAUDINE GATBONTON
 1138 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN AL POLO
 1139 MEDINA, DIANNARA JOY ESCOBAR
 1140 MEDINA, JUAN PAULO PUNZALAN
 1141 MELENDEZ, MERCY GRACE CHAN
 1142 MELGAZO, DONN EMILE KYLEE MACABENTA
 1143 MELLEJOR, GERALD CAMILOTES
 1144 MEMIJE, RAMIL BACQUIAL
 1145 MENDEZ, DARWIN BERNABE GENEBLAZO
 1146 MENDOZA, CAMILLE DIANE ESPIRITU
 1147 MENDOZA, GLADYS BICO
 1148 MENDOZA, JEANO BAUTISTA
 1149 MENDOZA, JOAN GOJAR
 1150 MENDOZA, JOHN JULIUS PUNZALAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 25 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1151 MENDOZA, JONATHAN NEIL GONZALES
 1152 MENDOZA, MAUREEN GODEN
 1153 MENDOZA, VINCENT RON SANTOS
 1154 MENESES, ANJO RAMOS
 1155 MERANO, MIKE JOHN CABRERA
 1156 MERCADER, IAN SAUZA
 1157 MERCADO, MARK ANGELO CASTRO
 1158 MERCADO, MARY GABRIELLE BALINGIT
 1159 MERINO, RENCE AUDRY RIVADELO
 1160 MICARANDAYO, JUSTINE TACLOB
 1161 MIJARES, ANNE JANETH BRON
 1162 MINA, CLAREL
 1163 MIRA, CHAD PATRICK ASION
 1164 MIRA, MYCA RAVANCHO
 1165 MIRABUENOS, MARTIN GENER
 1166 MIRANDA, ERICZON INFANTE
 1167 MIRANDA, JAN RAE GABRIELLE VILLA
 1168 MIRANDA, JOHN BENEDICT NOCEJA
 1169 MIRANDA, MEL III BOMBONGAN
 1170 MIRANDA, MITCHIE KAE ESPARCIA
 1171 MISTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BADILLA
 1172 MIÑAS, KRISTIAN PANAHON
 1173 MODILLAS, ERNESTO JR BUAO
 1174 MOLINA, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
 1175 MONIVA, JERIC GERUNDA
 1176 MONJE, MANOLITO JR GUILLERMO
 1177 MONREAL, JESSE TORIBIO
 1178 MONSAYAC, ROCHELLE CASTRO
 1179 MONTANO, BERYLL JUSTIN GADIN
 1180 MONTAÑEZ, JOHN JOSHUA FEDERIS
 1181 MONTEAGUDO, CRISTELLE ARA CORONADO
 1182 MONTEALEGRE, AIRON GAIL MENDIOLA
 1183 MONTEJO, CHARWEEN TIAMBENG
 1184 MONTEMAYOR, ABEGAIL ADA CALAYO
 1185 MONTIAGUE, EMIL MABASA
 1186 MONZON, RAMON III LATINA
 1187 MORADA, MARK JOHN IBARRA
 1188 MORANTE, JOHN MARVIN ESPIRITU
 1189 MORATA, ALVIN LUIGI ALOLOD
 1190 MORE, RIDGEL NICOLE LOMBOS
 1191 MORGA, CARLO MANRIQUE
 1192 MORONG, JANN ANGELO UBIÑA
 1193 MOSUELA, KRISTINE JOAH MORILLO
 1194 MUNDA, VANESSA LORETO
 1195 MURA, ARIANE JEAN LUMARDA
 1196 MURILLO, AL CHRISTOPHER LALICAN
 1197 MUSNI, REAMELLE WAGE
 1198 NACO, SHEREE JEANE BOLOFER
 1199 NARRAL, ALVIN ROLDAN
 1200 NATALARAY, JERIMEN RENZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 26 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1201 NATIVIDAD, KIMJIM MAYO
 1202 NATIVIDAD, MARK KERVIN ZENAROSA
 1203 NATO, PAULO RELATO
 1204 NAUI, JOHN ANTHONY HOSENILLA
 1205 NAVAL, JOSEPH EMMANUEL MANZON
 1206 NAVALUNA, RAFFIE NEL GERSAN
 1207 NAVARRO, JAIMEE COSICO
 1208 NEBRES, GENEVIEVE IRENE AGUDA
 1209 NEGRU, MIKE PAUL DAN DIOLA
 1210 NEPOMUCENO, AIMYLL JOYCE YLAGAN
 1211 NGITNGIT, JOHN REY FENIS
 1212 NICAR, DIANA ROSE MINGUITO
 1213 NICDAO, JOHNNIEL YONSON
 1214 NICOLAS, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
 1215 NOBLES, MARK JOHN FURIGAY
 1216 NOLASCO, LLOYD JASON CLARK GASPAR
 1217 NOLEAL, MARK EUGIE DIONISIO
 1218 NOMIL, DIANA SAHIBUL
 1219 NONAN, KENNETH GENGANIA
 1220 NOPRE, KENNETH RUADIL
 1221 NUQUE, JACQUELINE BUBBLES NOVILLOS
 1222 NUÑEZ, HENRY II SALAMIDA
 1223 NUÑEZ, LEYNARD KING TRIA
 1224 NUÑEZ, LILIBETH DESPI
 1225 NUÑEZ, PAUL JAY BUSANTE
 1226 OBICO, PAOLO NIKKO LUNA
 1227 OBISPADO, ROGELIO JR GAYAGOY
 1228 OBLIGACION, GERARD JESS BETITA
 1229 OBRA, CHRIS JOMARIE VILLAREAL
 1230 OCAMPO, GENEA FLORANO
 1231 OCAMPO, ISABELITA GARRIDO
 1232 OCAMPO, MARK DALE BALMACEDA
 1233 OCDEN, RICARDO JR MERCADO
 1234 OCIONES, RICARDO JR AGUIÑOT
 1235 OFIANA, JEFFREY VELORO
 1236 OGANG, ARVIE JOHN LAGUNA
 1237 OLAP, CAMILLE CALSEÑA
 1238 OLARTE, WOODY ALAIN MACAPAGAL
 1239 OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA
 1240 OLONGAN, ARLY JAY MAYLON
 1241 OLVIDO, JOEY JR CARIÑO
 1242 OMISON, LORELEE JANE LOTILLA
 1243 OMONGOS, LONNEL PASA
 1244 ONDOY, ALYANNA JEANE CALUNGSOD
 1245 ONG, ERICSON TANLIMCO
 1246 ONG, JUSTINE-DENISSE ROPELOS
 1247 OPONE, FRANZ AIRON CAPUL
 1248 ORAYAN, RHENNE-ANN ALPARAS
 1249 ORELLANIDA, KIRBIE BARBERO
 1250 ORGANISTA, ERIZA PAULINE PANGILINAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 27 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1251 ORIVAL, JUDE BENSON ESTORIL
 1252 OROPESA, RAYMART MUPAS
 1253 ORQUIZA, CHAD MARION MOLIJON
 1254 ORSENADO, LEONEL JAMES ARRUBIO
 1255 ORTEGA, MARVIN JR CRUCILLO
 1256 ORTIZ, ARJOSELLE PIAPE
 1257 ORTIZ, CARLO MARCO SARTO
 1258 ORTIZ, JAMES KENNETH MENDOZA
 1259 ORTIZ, MARK ANDREW BADBADA
 1260 OSORIO, JAN PATRICK BADILLES
 1261 OUANO, JOSEF VINCENT BALO
 1262 OYCO, JOECYNN REY JANAGAP
 1263 PABLICO, RUDOLF CARL III CALUPIG
 1264 PABLO, JEROME ESPINO
 1265 PABLO, MARILOU BERMAS
 1266 PACANOR, EDMALYN ALABASO
 1267 PACANTARA, JAY MARK ENDEREZ
 1268 PACLIBAR, ELEAZAR MARVIN ESTRAZA
 1269 PACRES, GELLI ANN JOVI ABAPO
 1270 PADA, JAMES SON GOZO
 1271 PADILLA, ANGELICA BESANA
 1272 PADILLA, LOUIE BRYLLE BABAS
 1273 PADOLINA, OLIVER GRAY
 1274 PADRONES, KEEN REÑA
 1275 PAGARIGAN, JOSE PAOLO GUEVARRA
 1276 PAGE, PHILIPPE WILLIAM PERALTA
 1277 PAGLINAWAN, JESTONI FORNIS
 1278 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL GEMAR RITO
 1279 PAGUIA, ARIANE FRANCESCA ROCHE
 1280 PAGUIO, ARVIE PALENCIA
 1281 PAINAGAN, MARK JOSHUA TARNATE
 1282 PAJA, JOHN PATRICK PENTECOSTES
 1283 PAKLIAN, DIANE MARIE ALCANTARA
 1284 PALABRICA, ANTONIO ASIGURADO
 1285 PALAC, DAEL JOHN GALONO
 1286 PALAFOX, NICOLE ANNE ARRIOLA
 1287 PALERACIO, GILBERT GUIAO
 1288 PALMA, RAFAEL JANCINAL
 1289 PALMERO, RON JOSHUA CARONAN
 1290 PALMON, ANJENNETH
 1291 PALOMARIA, ARDIE ABRIL
 1292 PALOMERA, JERIC PANGILINAN
 1293 PANGAN, JAYZELLE RAMOS
 1294 PANGCOGA, LEONARD HARRIS FARIÑAS
 1295 PANISALES, ARE ASIDOY
 1296 PAPA, PAOLO ADRIAN DUAMAN
 1297 PAPAS, JOYCE-LYN MAE GALES
 1298 PARAISO, JOEL PAOLO NICDAO
 1299 PARAS, ANGEL RUPERT
 1300 PARAS, TIMOTHY ANGELO YLAGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 28 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1301 PARAYNO, ANGELICA THEA ORTIZ
 1302 PARCON, HANNAH GRACE MOFADA
 1303 PARIÑAL, JEZREEL PHILIP LAMATON
 1304 PARMA, RHONIEL BRAZAL
 1305 PAROLIGAN, FERIMAR GUTIERREZ
 1306 PARREÑO, BENZ CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
 1307 PASAYLO, RUEL DUMDUMAYA
 1308 PASCUA, NATHANIEL CANAPI
 1309 PASCUAL, JAIMELYN FABRE
 1310 PASCUAL, REYNATO EDAYAN
 1311 PAULASA, MARK JOSEPH TORRES
 1312 PAYUMO, ERWIN FERNANDEZ
 1313 PAYUYAO, JANIRA NORIELLE SAGUM
 1314 PAÑA, KYMM ALEXIS SALVO
 1315 PEBRES, JOSEPH AQUINO
 1316 PEDRALVEZ, ROLANDO ABAD
 1317 PEDRAZA, ROMMEL LIMATO
 1318 PEDROCILLO, RIO CAMILLE MAGO
 1319 PEDROZA, RAMON MIKO GELU III QUIJANO
 1320 PELAEZ, JOHNNIEL MAREGOCIO
 1321 PEPITO, JULIE ANN MATILLANO
 1322 PEPITO, LOUIE MARIE DAGUIO
 1323 PERALES, MICHAEL RAY CELIS
 1324 PERALTA, JOHN PETER WILLIAM SERING
 1325 PEREZ, ANJO CHRISTOPHER PEÑA
 1326 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN MOYA
 1327 PEREZ, RANDOLPH JAN MONTILLANO
 1328 PEREZ, ROWENA JOY CALIBUSO
 1329 PERNES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DUMRIQUE
 1330 PESIETO, RICHARD GABRIEL ARTIOLA
 1331 PESTAÑO, JERICHO COSTALES
 1332 PETILO, SHANE PATRICK ROSALES
 1333 PEÑASERADA, KEVIN KRISTIAN LAVADIA
 1334 PICONES, JERICO BRYAN CENTENO
 1335 PICPICAN, KHIM GERARD SAONG
 1336 PIDO, LEIKH RODVIN CORDERO
 1337 PILAPIL, ANA KRIZIA MONTELOYOLA
 1338 PILAPIL, FRANZ PATRICK CANG
 1339 PILAPIL, MADELIANE GARAIS
 1340 PILAR, JAMES VHOUN SERRANO
 1341 PILOBELLO, JANINE AYLA ILAO
 1342 PINANGAY, VIRGO NOFIES
 1343 PINEDA, ALLAN JAY PAZ
 1344 PINEDA, JONATHAN TIBUNSAY
 1345 PINEDA, NICOLE ALEXIS GISALA
 1346 PINEDA, RALPH CRISANTO RELATO
 1347 PINEDA, RAPHAEL PINGOL
 1348 PINEDA, RENN LOUIE SALONGA
 1349 PINGOL, CHELOU RAYMUNDO
 1350 PINILI, CARL ANGELO MANUEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 29 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1351 PINO, RALPH WALDO TAMPUS
 1352 PIOL, EMMANUEL DINGLASAN
 1353 PLACIDO, MA MICHELLE AÑOVER
 1354 PLAZA, MICHAEL JOHN OBILLOS
 1355 POLITICO, ELAINE PONDEVILLA
 1356 PONCE, MARK ANTHONY LIBATON
 1357 PONCE, VAN DARRELL BUREROS
 1358 PONTANILLA, CALVIN CALMA
 1359 PORIO, BENEDICT HANDIG
 1360 PORRAS, JERRON GALAMAY
 1361 POSADAS, ALWIN BONIFACIO
 1362 POTESTAS, FERDINAND JR PAMPILO
 1363 PRIETO, JUSTIN DELLOSA
 1364 PRINCIPE, GERARD MARTIE VERGARA
 1365 PULMA, BRIAN DENN HERNANDEZ
 1366 PUMARIGA, EUGENE DAVE SILAN
 1367 PUNSALAN, EREHWON JAKE LISING
 1368 PURUEL, RUTHER LOUFORD COLOSAGA
 1369 PUSPOS, JANICE CAPILLAN
 1370 QUELISTE, JIMUEL DIZON
 1371 QUERIDO, PHILIP JOHN REY TAPIA
 1372 QUERUBIN, MONTECARLO JR AGCITO
 1373 QUIBLAT, CONSTANTINE MOZART NERI
 1374 QUIERRA, PETER JOHN SISON
 1375 QUILALA, SHAUN HENRY RAMOS
 1376 QUILATON, NEIL PAGAYON
 1377 QUINTO, CHERMAINE BAYLON
 1378 QUIOCSON, ROSELYN MONTILLA
 1379 QUIRAY, ZARAH LAURICE MORALES
 1380 QUITEVIS, MARY FRANCIS ENGUERO
 1381 RABACAL, MICHAEL JOHN YANGUAS
 1382 RABAJA, GERALDINE MAGBOO
 1383 RACPAN, JOHN ANDINO LIM
 1384 RAFAELA, ESTHERFE DE LA PEÑA
 1385 RAGADIO, JEVIN KIEL FELARCA
 1386 RAGRAGIO, TITUS JAMES REYNON
 1387 RAMAS, ARIEL VERIOSO
 1388 RAMIREZ, GLENN MARK BRECIA
 1389 RAMOS, JAZER MIKE REYES
 1390 RAMOS, JEFFERSON MAGLAQUE
 1391 RAMOS, JEREEN ROD MILLAMA
 1392 RAMOS, JOSHUA JEROME COMPLETO
 1393 RAMPOLA, ANGELI ANNE AMBAG
 1394 RATILLA, LOUIE DEEN GALQUIERA
 1395 RATIO, IAN NICHOLAS DELFIN
 1396 RAYMUNDO, RENEN CRUZ
 1397 RAZON, SHEILA MARIE REMPILLO
 1398 RAÑA, REIGH VONNE CARMEN
 1399 REAL, LYRA CRUZADO
 1400 REBOTON, MARK GALLY DELINA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 30 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1401 REBUSA, KRISSEL DAWN ALBISO
 1402 RECELLA, RYAN CARAG
 1403 RECTIN, MARK ELDON JINAYON
 1404 RECTO, LAEL JOHN SALLUTAN
 1405 REGALADO, JOLO ALI MILLAN
 1406 REGINALES, SHARMAINE CANTOR
 1407 REGUINDIN, REXSON DELA ROSA
 1408 REJUSO, RAUL IV CASTRO
 1409 RELLEVE, ERIC ALCANTARA
 1410 REMPILLO, LYNDON BODINO
 1411 REQUILLO, MARY KEY GACO
 1412 REQUINTO, KARL STEVEN FANIEGA
 1413 RESTRIVERA, APRIL LOVERITA
 1414 RESURRECCION, DAVE BUENOS AIRES
 1415 RETURAN, DONDIE TIENZO
 1416 REVILLA, SHEILA MARIE MAGAYANES
 1417 REY, JOHN YSRAEL LANDOY
 1418 REYES, ALBERTO III BRAZIL
 1419 REYES, ALLAIN KEVIN SALDO
 1420 REYES, BENJAMIN GIRON
 1421 REYES, DAVID JOHN SERA
 1422 REYES, DEAN AMIEL IGNACIO
 1423 REYES, EDWIN JUDE ENAD
 1424 REYES, JEFFRY AGUINALDO
 1425 REYES, MA ALEYA ABANADOR
 1426 REYES, MARJORIE TOLENTINO
 1427 REYES, VINCENT DARRYL MAGLUNOB
 1428 REÑA, BRIAN CARLO MENDOZA
 1429 RIANZARES, AKLEN VINCENT GARCIA
 1430 RICAMARA, PRINCESS ANGELA HILAGA
 1431 RICO, MARIA KATHERINE FRANZ CAMBRONERO
 1432 RIGOR, ART MARIE QUISQUIS
 1433 RIVERA, AARON VINCE ICMAT
 1434 RIVERA, JAMES PHILLIP APELO
 1435 RIVERA, JERALD BORBON
 1436 RIVERO, RUSSEL KERVI JORIZA
 1437 ROALLOS, MARK KENNEDY JAIN
 1438 ROASA, JEALEEN KRISTINE LEVARDO
 1439 ROBEA, RON JOSHUA ROSALES
 1440 ROBLE, ALYANNA MAY LERIOS
 1441 ROCILLO, BENEDICT JOHN RELCOPAN
 1442 RODRIGO, ALAN MARK BASIG
 1443 RODRIGUEZ, JEALOU SALAYSAY
 1444 RODRIGUEZ, JOASH PRESTO
 1445 RODRIGUEZ, REGALADO JR ALBANO
 1446 ROM, HUNI LEX II PAGARAN
 1447 ROMASOC, PERCIOUS JR BOLIS
 1448 ROMBAOA, DION JANUEL FERRER
 1449 ROMERO, JAMES MACARAEG
 1450 ROMERO, MARY MILDRED FELIPE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 31 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1451 ROMERO, VERO JR MATIENZO
 1452 ROMULO, RENANTE MESA
 1453 ROQUE, KRISTA KARLA ONG
 1454 ROSAL, PAOLO HERNANDEZ
 1455 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN ROYCE DOTE
 1456 ROSALES, JERMAINE MANALO
 1457 ROSALES, MARY JANE MARASIGAN
 1458 ROSALES, PAUL JACOB CANETE
 1459 ROSALES, RESTY ALLAN MELLEZA
 1460 ROSERO, JENALYN MANGALINDAN
 1461 ROTE, RYAN RONEL BALA
 1462 ROXAS, KRISTAL JANE PESITO
 1463 ROXAS, LOVELY RHESA CUENCA
 1464 ROÑO, ELSEN SALAMATIN
 1465 RUBIA, SHEILA MARIE NIEM
 1466 RUBIN, FERDINAND JR LIZA
 1467 RUIZ, RODEL LOUIS COSEJO
 1468 SABANDAL, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
 1469 SABINO, JEFFERSON CHAVEZ
 1470 SABINO, MAR LOUIS MORALES
 1471 SABINO, WILLETTE KRIZIA DOÑA
 1472 SABIO, JUN REYNALD TORTAL
 1473 SABUCO, MARI KARLO RELLORA
 1474 SACABIN, ANTHONY VAN TEJANO
 1475 SACLOLO, ROBERT KEVIN DELA CRUZ
 1476 SAGAOINIT, ALYSSA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
 1477 SAICO, PERRY SALINGAO
 1478 SAJULGA, ARCHIE LEO BUHISAN
 1479 SALADAS, EDWARD KENNETH CATIEL
 1480 SALAMO, JOHN PAUL BAESA
 1481 SALAS, G-JAY TRINIDAD
 1482 SALAZAR, JEROME EVANGELISTA
 1483 SALAZAR, JOMERSON RECTO
 1484 SALAZAR, MARC JOSEPH
 1485 SALAÑO, RALPH JAYSON GUY
 1486 SALDAÑA, LOUI DE GUZMAN
 1487 SALEN, KAYLAH BUENAFLOR
 1488 SALIGAN, RENIEL GELISANGA
 1489 SALIRING, ALJON BACTONG
 1490 SALUD, HANS KRISTIAN DALAPAG
 1491 SALVA, KURT BENEDICT YULO
 1492 SALVADOR, KRIZELLE JOY MACASU
 1493 SALVADOR, MARK CONSTROME MAGAT
 1494 SALVADOR, RANNIE DELOS SANTOS
 1495 SALVATUS, JANETTE GONZALES
 1496 SALVE, MARIA GRACE NOTARTE
 1497 SALVIDAR, JAN LORENZ BURCER
 1498 SAMBAJON, NELSON JR ENCISO
 1499 SAMPANG, JAYSON GARCIA
 1500 SAN JOSE, JOHN JACOB RUBIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 32 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1501 SANCHEZ, LOUIE FLORENTINE AMUL
 1502 SANCHEZ, MA KORINA REMPILLO
 1503 SANCIANGCO, VINCENT PETER CORONADO
 1504 SANGALANG, BRYAN RAY GIBERTAS
 1505 SANGALANG, CHESKA MARIE BALBANIDA
 1506 SANICO, APRIL ROSE LENGUA
 1507 SANTANDER, VINCENT MANIEGA
 1508 SANTIAGO, ARBBY TOLEDO
 1509 SANTIAGO, ERIKA MARIE SANTOS
 1510 SANTIAGO, JONAH JIREH CAPULE
 1511 SANTIAGO, PAUL RYAN ANTONIO
 1512 SANTIAGO, ROBERT MARTIN CAHANDING
 1513 SANTIAGO, SIMON KENNETH ESTANISLAO
 1514 SANTILLANA, JOHN EMMANUEL EUGENIO
 1515 SANTISTEBAN, MARIEL LIAN MANAIG
 1516 SANTOS, CARL JEFREN AGUAS
 1517 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN REX SAGUN
 1518 SANTOS, DALTON DARREL LAMBINO
 1519 SANTOS, GIANINNA PAOLA VILLEGAS
 1520 SANTOS, JEHIEL DEAPERA
 1521 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL SALONGA
 1522 SANTOS, KEVIN JARANILLA
 1523 SANTOS, MARA GIZETTE MANUEL
 1524 SANTOS, MAVERICK ZAPATA
 1525 SANTOS, REICHELLE ANNE SALDI
 1526 SARAO, JHERIC ALARCON
 1527 SARMIENTO, BERNADETTE TRILLANA
 1528 SASABO, VALERIE JOY PACTAO-IN
 1529 SATUR, JOMAR MASANGKAY
 1530 SATURNO, MART NEIL MERNILO
 1531 SAYNO, NOEL LYNCOLN AKLE
 1532 SEBALLOS, ELIJAH-DAN AGBALOG
 1533 SEBONGGA, LUEL JUN PARRAR
 1534 SEDANO, ALEXCES REYES
 1535 SEDANTO, CRIS VINCENT RIVERA
 1536 SEDIEGO, RENIER JOHN ABELLA
 1537 SEGUNDO, ANGELICA BARENG
 1538 SELLO, SARAH HONORIO
 1539 SEMBRANO, BRYANN WINGKEE
 1540 SEMIRA, POLLARD JENSEN ARELLANO
 1541 SERDEÑA, CINDY MASCARIÑAS
 1542 SERDEÑA, WILLIAM PAUL MANDITA
 1543 SERRANO, DESIREE CALDERERO
 1544 SERRANO, JANINE RAMOS
 1545 SERRANO, JANN RHEY EMBUDO
 1546 SERRANO, MARI FATIMA PEREZ
 1547 SERRANO, PHOEBE CAJIGAS
 1548 SERVAS, JESSE OPONE
 1549 SESE, ANDIEL DEIGN GUINTO
 1550 SIANO, KIM SATORRE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 33 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1551 SIEVERT, RUPERT CALVIN GUAÑEZO
 1552 SIGNO, MARK KRISTOPHER BICO
 1553 SILABA, DANICA NANALE
 1554 SILVA, CHRISTIAN MOTILLA
 1555 SILVANO, AUBREI LAUDEL CALMA
 1556 SIMO, JESS VINCENT ONTOG
 1557 SIMPAO, MONICA RAE TAN
 1558 SINGANGAN, JOY ANUMA
 1559 SINONGCO, DOLAN PAGUIRIGAN
 1560 SIOSON, ARJAY RAMOS
 1561 SISON, SYLVANUS ICO
 1562 SITO, KRISTIN LEGASPI
 1563 SO, MARTIN MASANGCAY
 1564 SOBERANO, FE CLAIRE SUMBI
 1565 SOLIJON, MICHAEL CELADA
 1566 SOLINAP, ERNESTO III SINGUAY
 1567 SOLIS, EUGENE MANUEL
 1568 SOLIS, MARK DONALD CAMPOMANES
 1569 SOLIS, RICO TUMAMBING
 1570 SOLIVEN, JOHN ANTHONY MIRAVITE
 1571 SOLIVEN, KRISTOFFER ANGELO CEPE
 1572 SOLLER, JESS ANDRE SIBULO
 1573 SOMERA, RENANTE TORRES
 1574 SONZA, GIA ALEKSANDRA SAYON
 1575 SONZA, LESTER REYES
 1576 SORE, LORENZ JUDE MABALAY
 1577 SORIANO, ADRIAN GONZALES
 1578 SORIANO, DANICA ANTONIO
 1579 SORIANO, MARY CRIS VILLEGAS
 1580 SORIANO, MON ANTHONY QUIJANO
 1581 SOTELO, NORIEL LOUIS QUIMPO
 1582 STA ANA, MIA JEREMY GARCIA
 1583 STA ANA, ROHANNE AVENDAÑO
 1584 STA MARIA, JOHN BRYAN SOTTO
 1585 STA ROSA, HARVEY CIRIACO
 1586 SUANO, ANGELO GABRIEL TANAEL
 1587 SUAVISO, JOHN PHILLIP DE JESUS
 1588 SUBRIO, KHARLO JUAREZ
 1589 SUDARIO, GASPAR JUDE VILLAREAL
 1590 SUELLO, BRYAN GLEN BACAYAN
 1591 SUIZA, JOHN ADRIAN GALVE
 1592 SULANGI, WJAQUIE CRUZ
 1593 SULIT, DEO FALLARCUNA
 1594 SULTAN, LEONARDO JR SEDURIFA
 1595 SUMALINOG, MARVIN ALITO
 1596 SUMANTING, RECHEL MABATE
 1597 SUMAYA, XAVIER JOHN SAN JOSE
 1598 SUNGA, JOVERT CHRISTIAN GUINTU
 1599 SUNGA, REINA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
 1600 SUNGCANG, JO STEFFANIE MALACAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 34 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1601 SURELL, EUNICE VILLANUEVA
 1602 SURPOSA, ADRIAN NEIL MAMUYAC
 1603 SUVA, SHARMAINE SISTINE SELDA
 1604 TABA, JEREMY NICOR
 1605 TABALAN, NOEL BON CARDENAS
 1606 TABAMO, MARY ANNE MANALANG
 1607 TABANG, ARDIEL KLEIN ALVAREZ
 1608 TABING, CHARLOTTE VINCELY MALUTO
 1609 TABING, JEREMIAH ANDALIO
 1610 TABLAC, FELIX-MARGARITO DALIGDIG
 1611 TABU-AY, LEVI FRED ESTRIBA
 1612 TADIFA, RANDALE PERALTA
 1613 TADLAS, JEZREEL DELIMAN
 1614 TAGACAY, MARIO JR BARTOLOME
 1615 TAGALOGON, HONEY MAE NAGAL
 1616 TALA, RUSSEL LAPUZ
 1617 TALAN, SARYLIE BAGNAES
 1618 TAMACA, GINO PAULO SAN JUAN
 1619 TAMANI, VERGIL ALEC CHANSUYCO
 1620 TAMAYO, APPLE JOY ROJO
 1621 TAMAYO, BENJIE JAMILI
 1622 TAMAYO, REGINE SINCHIOCO
 1623 TAMETA, DARONN KLUGH BAUTISTA
 1624 TAN, EDWARD JUNIO
 1625 TAN, EMILIANO MARCELO
 1626 TAN, JERRELL TIU
 1627 TAN, JOSEPH YSMAEL INOCENO
 1628 TAN, KRIS CANDY LAO
 1629 TAN, NIGEL LORENZO RAMOS
 1630 TAN, PATRICK ALVIN CERON
 1631 TAN, RAINIER ERIC BALDONADO
 1632 TAN, VANESSA HINAYON
 1633 TANGENTE, AR FAUSTINE PAMATI-AN
 1634 TANGUAMOS, CLIFF SHERWIN RUSIANA
 1635 TANO, IVAN PAUL LANIT
 1636 TAOATAO, KRISTINE NATIVIDAD
 1637 TAPALES, JANE AMBROCIO
 1638 TAPIT, LUIS JR ACBANG
 1639 TAPNIO, JOSEPH FERRY GARCIA
 1640 TAPPA, ELDIE PARANE
 1641 TARRAS, ANCEL JOHN GALANG
 1642 TAYAO, FERNAN GLENN LAYUG
 1643 TAYO, FRANZ JEROME OLAÑO
 1644 TE, ERIKA STEPHANIE ATIENZA
 1645 TECSON, ELEAZAR JAMES BISDA
 1646 TECSON, GERARD RANDOLF GALLARDO
 1647 TEJA, ARJAY ORLANDO JR ELEFANTE
 1648 TEJADA, JENIELYN BORDAJE
 1649 TEJARE, EDCEL PAUL LIPA
 1650 TELAMO, JESSEL VERTUCIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 35 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1651 TEMPRA, REYMARK AQUINO
 1652 TENORIO, ABIGAIL MARIE QUIAMBAO
 1653 TENORIO, JHOANNE DIONISIO
 1654 TERMULO, JAY ELEMAR DELA CRUZ
 1655 TERRIBLE, MARK LANCE BATINO
 1656 TESNADO, JAYDEN SUAY
 1657 TESORO, MARIJOYCE ALCANTARA
 1658 TEVES, EVAGRIO II BAO
 1659 TIBAYAN, RAJMILZON PERIDA
 1660 TIBON, LOUIS PAOLO CABALANG
 1661 TIGNO, RICO FERNANDEZ
 1662 TIGOY, ARIANE TIODDY KILAT
 1663 TIJAM, JEANNAH MAE ROJO
 1664 TINGSON, PETER PAUL NINAL
 1665 TINIMBANG, JUAN CARLOS ZUÑIGA
 1666 TIQUIA, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
 1667 TIQUIO, EFRILENE MORCILLA
 1668 TITO, CLYD STEVEN SOLIVERES
 1669 TIZON, YLYN JOY TAYCO
 1670 TOLEDO, MICHELLE MAE MONTEIRO
 1671 TOLENTINO, GILBERT PAMPLONA
 1672 TOLENTINO, RONALD PJ DELA CRUZ
 1673 TOLETE, MARK ALANGCO
 1674 TOLIBAS, CARLOTTA AVILA
 1675 TONGCO, GERALDINE ALIASAS
 1676 TONGSON, MARIA LILIAN TOGONON
 1677 TONIDO, DIANA ROSE ITIG
 1678 TORRE, CHUCK STEVEN REYNO
 1679 TORRES, ANNE KIMBERLY CALUNSAD
 1680 TORRES, EARL RYAN AREVALO
 1681 TORRES, EDGARDO JR DE JESUS
 1682 TORRES, EUNICE IRENE TEMBREVILLA
 1683 TORRES, JASPER BAUTISTA
 1684 TORRES, PAUL ARJAY CRUZ
 1685 TORRES, RAYLAND ANGELO CASTILLO
 1686 TORRES, RONNEL PANICAN
 1687 TORRES, VINCENT JOHN ONAG
 1688 TORRES, YRREG TOTZ LOPEZ
 1689 TRINIDAD, MAERYLL LOUISE GARCIA
 1690 TUAZON, KIRK ROMERO
 1691 TUAZON, MICAH ALEXIS CRUZADA
 1692 TUDAS, RAZEL BAANG
 1693 TULIN, JEANETTE ALEA
 1694 TURQUEZA, GERALD GONZALES
 1695 TUVILLA, MARU MANINGO
 1696 ULITA, MICHAEL ANGELO GALLA
 1697 UMALI, RAYMOND RAZON
 1698 UMBAO, RAYMUND MORILLO
 1699 UNDUG, JANINA ASAMUDDIN
 1700 UNG, HENRICK JEFFERSON SAPINOSO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 36 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1701 URGELLES, AIRA MAE WALAWALA
 1702 UY, ALLAN LOUIE MADLANGSAKAY
 1703 UY, JOHN VINCENT GIMENEZ
 1704 UY, KIM FALAMINIANO
 1705 UY, PIERRE STANLEY LAO
 1706 VALDEAVILLA, KRISTINE MARY JOY REFAZO
 1707 VALDEPEÑAS, DAYANARA MALLO
 1708 VALDERAMA, JOHN FREDERICK FERNANDEZ
 1709 VALDEZ, MARY FAYE LOPEZ
 1710 VALENCIA, CRIS ANGELO ZALDIVIA
 1711 VALENCIA, REINA JOY ADAN
 1712 VALENCIANO, PHILIP MORAL
 1713 VALERAS, CHRIS REYNALD FORTUNO
 1714 VALES, JUSTIN DEMET MONTOYA
 1715 VALGUNA, MARK DAVID ABIN
 1716 VALLADOLID, TEDDY JR ROMO
 1717 VALLE, MAC PAUL GUIAD
 1718 VALLES, DIANNA JANE YANGORIN
 1719 VALLEVO, STEVEN BALBUENA
 1720 VAN TEESELING, DAVID PORQUILLO
 1721 VARONA, JOMARI BADAYOS
 1722 VASQUEZ, CHRISTEPHEN CATIPAY
 1723 VELANDO, KEVIN LLOYD VILLANUEVA
 1724 VELASCO, ESSEN NIÑO TORRES
 1725 VELASCO, KARL MARVIN NAZ
 1726 VELASCO, KIMVERLY PANIT
 1727 VELASCO, VINCENT RAY SANTIAGO
 1728 VELOSO, CHRISTOPHER JAY COLLANTES
 1729 VENTAYEN, JONALYN MERCADO
 1730 VENTURA, JAN BIEN MADARANG
 1731 VENTURA, RIANNA CAMILLE GOMEZ
 1732 VERANO, RINA MARIE ABUEL
 1733 VERGABERA, JOHN KARL PAGCALIWANGAN
 1734 VERGARA, RAYMOND JOHN RODRIGUEZ
 1735 VICENCIO, JAYSON PAUL VERGARA
 1736 VICENCIO, MARY ANN CAMU
 1737 VICENTE, JERALD PEÑARANDA
 1738 VIDAL, JOSEPH MARANAN
 1739 VIERNES, PAOLO AGUILA
 1740 VILLACORTA, KIM KENNETH GONZAGA
 1741 VILLAHERMOSA, GERSON PAMATI-AN
 1742 VILLALON, KEVIN VERGARA
 1743 VILLALUNA, JASON ACERA
 1744 VILLANUEVA, ANNE BERNADETTE TANJUAN
 1745 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGELO LAMUSAO
 1746 VILLANUEVA, REMAR CLINT JOCSON
 1747 VILLANUEVA, SOPHIA MARIE QUIJALVO
 1748 VILLAOS, CHRISTINE ANNE PALANCA
 1749 VILLAPANDO, ALDREEN KATIGBAK
 1750 VILLAR, KRISHA JOANNE DOMINGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 37 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1751 VILLASOL, REGINALD DATU
 1752 VILLOSTAS, KELVIN JOHN PORNELA
 1753 VIRAY, GEAN KERWIN CARILLO
 1754 VIRAY, VILMARK MASANGCAY
 1755 VISTAL, RODELO BETINOL
 1756 VISTAN, ELLI JUSTINE ALFAJARO
 1757 VIUDEZ, FERDINAND ARVI EVANGELISTA
 1758 WONG, JAMES MATTHEW DONADO
 1759 XU, NOEMEY NOLASCO
 1760 YABES, RICCO GABRIEL DE VERA
 1761 YABUUCHI, NICOLE MAGAT
 1762 YAGO, MAYNARD CALETINA
 1763 YAMBOT, RAFAEL MARTE PEREZ
 1764 YAMUYAM, JOHN MARK NOCIETE
 1765 YAP, JAMES TOBY YAP
 1766 YBAÑEZ, DHEXTER ABOSO
 1767 YCOT, TEOFRENZ ARALQUEZ
 1768 YECLA, KAREN JEAN FELICIANO
 1769 YOSHIMOTO, TAKUMI MHAKEE TAMBA
 1770 YTURRALDE, FAYE CAMILLE PAJE
 1771 YTURRALDE, PAOLO DUNGO
 1772 YU, RENIER BANGLE MADAMBA
 1773 ZABALA, JONATHAN JR BURLAZA
 1774 ZACARIAS, BRYAN ANTHONY CALAYCAY
 1775 ZAFRA, MARK LOUIE CAMACHO
 1776 ZAGALA, KENETH LUMBRES
 1777 ZAMORA, GERAINT DEAN GORRERO
 1778 ZAMUDIO, JOHN REYMUEL ALOCILJA
 1779 ZAPANTA, CHERRY DAWN AQUINO
 1780 ZAPANTA, JED ELLISON CARDENAS
 1781 ZERNA, ANDREI MARIE CATUBIG
 1782 ZIPAGAN, JEREMY MANAGUELOD
 1783 ZOLETA, ARVIN VILLALOBOS
 1784 ZOLETA, GONZALO GUILLER IV VILLALUZ
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

List of Passers - Electronics Technician (ECT)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 38 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ABA, JOEY TEVES
 2 ABAD, ADRIAN JONEL PEREZ
 3 ABAD, DENIE ROSE QUADRA
 4 ABAD, HIRRO GALANG
 5 ABALOS, HEIDE FERRER
 6 ABAN, KRISTEL MABOLOC
 7 ABANILLA, IBRAHAM FERNANDEZ
 8 ABAO, JOHN BELJOE DALISAY
 9 ABARRACOSO, IVY DIONISIO
 10 ABASA, DAN PAULO TORREFRANCA
 11 ABAYARI, RUDY MAR BALAYO
 12 ABAYON, JAY AQUINO
 13 ABELLA, ADRIAN PAUL NAVIZA
 14 ABELLANA, CELES JR CARRILLO
 15 ABELLERA, KRISTOFFE MILANO SALOMON
 16 ABELO, WENDY MAY CUARTEROS
 17 ABEN, WEL DE ROBLES
 18 ABIAD, ABEGAIL RODRIGUEZ
 19 ABIAN, BELLE CAMILLE WISCO
 20 ABIT, MARLON ANTONIO
 21 ABLAO, ROXANNE BRUZO
 22 ABLAY, REYNALDO JR YGOT
 23 ABO, NIL JASPER SANDOVAL
 24 ABONO, KAREN GRACE BALLENER
 25 ABRENICA, CARL ANTHONY MASIL
 26 ABRICO, JOHN FLOYD DENILA
 27 ABSIN, MALOU PACAÑA
 28 ABU, KIERWIN TICATIC
 29 ABUBAKAR, MUHAMMAD MUSA SAKKALAHUL
 30 ABUCEJO, JERVIC BELSONDRA
 31 ABUEG, PATRICIA LEONORA BARRERA
 32 ABULENCIA, CHRISTINE JEANETTE ESTRELLA
 33 ACAIN, JERELLE QUITUA
 34 ACEBEDO, EDWARD CUNANAN
 35 ACEBUCHE, JESUS JR CAPEDING
 36 ACERON, FRANCINE JOY ODOÑO
 37 ACHANZAR, JORDAN ALLEN
 38 ACIBAR, ANDREW LUIGIE TOLER
 39 ACLAN, MELVIN ZARASPE
 40 ACOB, RICHARD VALDEZ
 41 ACORDA, CHRISTIAN PURIFICACION
 42 ACOSTA, JAY-AR RAMIL
 43 ACOSTA, MYLENE PANCHO
 44 ACOSTA, VIRGILIO III CATAQUIS
 45 ACUIN, DARRELL ESTROSAS
 46 ACUIN, GILBERT ABEJAR
 47 ACUT, RHEA VANESSA PAGULONG
 48 ADAL, SHANE ANTHONY BENEDICT
 49 ADARLO, MERVIN MERCADO
 50 ADIAO, GERALD JOSEPH GONZALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 39 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 ADIONG, FRANCIS EUGENE CONING
 52 ADLAO, JAY CYRUS SUASIN
 53 ADLAON, GIOVANNI GUINITARAN
 54 ADO, RAYMART TAWA-AY
 55 ADOFINA, MARY ALLYN BISARES
 56 ADOLFO, HONEY PEARL ALIMA
 57 ADONA, GERONIMO JR DELA CRUZ
 58 ADORA, ADLEY TIBE
 59 ADRIANO, MARC ERVIN SANTOS
 60 ADRIAS, REJEAN GALIGAO
 61 ADRIATICO, JOHN ANGELO CABIG
 62 AFURONG, AMIEL CHRYSDIN LONGAKIT
 63 AGAPITO, MARY JOY GONOWON
 64 AGAPOR, JANNO ROMANO
 65 AGAS, ALSHADEM ASBI
 66 AGAWIN, MARK HAROLD SAMANIEGO
 67 AGBUYA, JEFFERSON IBISATE
 68 AGGABAO, ROLAND MELANO
 69 AGOR, STEVE DY ESTIPONA
 70 AGUADO, ZECHARIAH DAN BARREDO
 71 AGUILA, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
 72 AGUILAR, ALLAN DALE GUINTO
 73 AGUILAR, ANNA TERESA GARCIA
 74 AGUILAR, BRYAN ALLEN OPINGA
 75 AGUILAR, JHIMUEL ECO
 76 AGUINALDO, JAY-CEE PULPULAAN
 77 AGUINILLO, FRANKLYN VARGAS
 78 AGUIRRE, BEA ANGELICA ZOSAS
 79 AGUISANDA, EMMANUEL JUSTIN GAMIAO
 80 AGULTO, KRISTINE VILLAMIN
 81 AGURIN, DYNA KATAGANG
 82 AGUSTIN, CHARLES JOSHUA LAT
 83 AGUSTIN, KHRISTAR GAIL PINEDA
 84 AHIG, ANGELICA CARANZO
 85 AKMAD, NASHRODIN BAGUNDANG
 86 ALA, KONZEFF JOY LANZAGA
 87 ALANO, JEAN CARLA PEREÑA
 88 ALANO, MARNELLI JOYCE MAGNAYE
 89 ALAYU, JEANIE GEM JALLORINA
 90 ALBA, ADRIAN MAGITING EGIDA
 91 ALBA, EMMANUEL PASCUA
 92 ALBA, YUGEL RUDOLF RETUTA
 93 ALBAN, ALPHONSO LOUISE AREVALO
 94 ALBAN, KHIM LIMPIADA
 95 ALBANO, HAROLD DELOS REYES
 96 ALBERCA, FERSAL WIN RAMOS
 97 ALBERTO, GABRIEL LOPEZ
 98 ALBO, JOSEPH BUNQUIN
 99 ALBORQUE, LESLIE SILVANO
 100 ALCALA, ROM KELVIN VENDIOLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 40 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 ALCANTARA, ALDRIN FAJARDO
 102 ALCANTARA, CLARENCE CAMACHO
 103 ALCANTARA, CRIZELLE ANNE GRACE MENDOZA
 104 ALCARAZ, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
 105 ALCAZAR, RICHELLE LARA
 106 ALCEDO, FREDMER JOHN FAUSTINO
 107 ALDAMA, JAYSON MACARAIG
 108 ALDAS, JANELLE ALESSANDRA PAYUYO
 109 ALDAY, JERICKSON CARANDANG
 110 ALDAY, JONALYN ALDEA
 111 ALDAY, VIRGILIZA PEREZ
 112 ALDE, EUL MEDARD RUMAGUERA
 113 ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY SABOCO
 114 ALEJAN, ANTONIO JR CLEMENTE
 115 ALEJANDRE, ALLAINE RELEVO
 116 ALEJANDRO, ARDRIN DEL MUNDO
 117 ALEJANDRO, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
 118 ALFARO, HARVEY CAJULAO
 119 ALFORQUE, BRYLE ADRIAN LAUGO
 120 ALGABRE, JAY L SOLANO
 121 ALIBO, EMMANUEL LUNA
 122 ALICAYA, ABIGAIL CASTRO
 123 ALIDO, EDGAR ALLAN LOMANGAYA
 124 ALIGANGA, MICHAELA BARTOLABAC
 125 ALIGATO, MICHELLE POSILLO
 126 ALIMA, BASILIO JR DESIDERIO
 127 ALINDAY, JOEFFRED INTIA
 128 ALINGASA, GINO JOHN MONDARTE
 129 ALINSUNURIN, CORALEEN SAGUINSIN
 130 ALINSUNURIN, JAIME II NOMA
 131 ALIPIO, CHARLES SANTOS
 132 ALKUINO, KRISTIAN GELMAR PEÑARANDA
 133 ALLA, MAT EDWARD LOIE BARRO
 134 ALLANIGUE, ALDRIN KENNETH DIZON
 135 ALLATOG, JOSEPH FASUYANG
 136 ALMA, MARIA EUNICE ABILAY
 137 ALMARIO, KAMILLE ROTAP
 138 ALMARIO, PAUL ALLAN VELASCO
 139 ALMAZAN, CLIFFORD BREN MANGUISI
 140 ALMAZAN, ERWIN VILLENA
 141 ALMERO, VINCENT JAN DELA CRUZ
 142 ALMEROL, DIONISIO JR SOBREMONTE
 143 ALMOJERA, COLEEN SIGRID RAMOS
 144 ALMUETE, JEREMY NAVARRO
 145 ALOCADA, JERIC JOHN CARGASON
 146 ALONZO, PRINCESS CHARMAINE LAO
 147 ALPES, PATRICK JOHN TACADAO
 148 ALPUERTO, NIÑO VILLAMOR
 149 ALTAMIRANO, AUDEE RAF BALMES
 150 ALVAREZ, BRYAN DEANON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 41 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 AMANG, JAYKENT CHRISS MADRIA
 152 AMANO, LORENZ OLAVARIO
 153 AMANTE, JANINE CRISELDA JURADO
 154 AMANTE, RICHARD LIONGCO
 155 AMARILLAS, MARIA MICHELLE TUMBALE
 156 AMAT, IVY JANINE ALVAR
 157 AMBATALI, HENRICK DAVE BUMANGLAG
 158 AMBAY, IVAN REI HERMOSA
 159 AMBION, ROBERT NEIL CONTRERAS
 160 AMIO, PHILIP WARENCE ICBAN
 161 AMOLATO, REGIE BERONGOY
 162 AMORA, NEIL IVAN DIMAIWAT
 163 AMORES, DEXTER CAROSUS
 164 AMOROSO, JENILYN DE LA CRUZ
 165 AMPARO, CHRISTIAN PORTO
 166 AMPARO, MYKA JESSA DIAZ
 167 AMURAO, AMIEL DELA REA
 168 ANANAYO, DOMINGO III BELINGON
 169 ANCAYAN, MA ALESANDRA SENTOR
 170 ANCHETA, MICHAEL JAY LAVINIA
 171 ANDAYA, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
 172 ANDRADE, CHRISTNA-PEARL TULIO
 173 ANDRES, EARVIN MICHAEL VIDAL
 174 ANDRES, JACK ACOSTA
 175 ANGAGAN, ARVIE ABEJO
 176 ANGCAO, CHARMAINE MEDINA
 177 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT SANTULAN
 178 ANGELES, SEBASTIAN MAKKIEL TIBAYAN
 179 ANIAG, KENEX MAE BELMONTE
 180 ANIBAN, ARON KEVIN ERMINO
 181 ANILAO, WILFREDO JR AMBROCIO
 182 ANTIOJO, JOHN LIVICSON PANGANIBAN
 183 ANTOLIN, JAN FILIPPE LAURETA
 184 ANTONIO, JOHN ANDRAE SALOSAGCOL
 185 ANTONIO, MARY JOY DURAN
 186 ANTONIO, REINARTH VIDANES
 187 ANTOPINA, ISMAEL TEK-ING
 188 AOYANG, KEVIN MIKE TAN
 189 APELLIDO, JOHN KENNETH DE JUAN
 190 APLAON, MALVIN GERONGANO
 191 APOLINARIO, MISSY SHANE MONTULO
 192 APOLONIO, LUIS JR CASTRO
 193 APONESTO, SHARMAINE ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
 194 APRICIO, CHRISTIAN FAITH CASTILLO
 195 APUNTAR, LANCE MARION LUNAR
 196 AQUINO, ABIGAIL FAYE ASTOVEZA
 197 AQUINO, BEN GREGORY REYES
 198 AQUINO, DARWIN PANADO
 199 AQUINO, JESSEL SUMADSAD
 200 AQUINO, JOSHUA JOHN ANGELES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 42 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 AQUINO, KENNETH MENDOZA
 202 AQUINO, MA CLARISSA MORENOS
 203 AQUINO, MARK ANGELO PONDALIS
 204 AQUINO, MARK GILBERT DE VERA
 205 AQUINO, MARY LLAYNE LUMIBAO
 206 AQUINO, RHEDGET RHEENEI MARK BUENAVENTURA
 207 AQUINO, RICARDO BABAGO
 208 AQUINO, VINCENT IVAN SUNGA
 209 ARAFILES, KERSEE GREGORIO
 210 ARAGON, ABRAHAM GUMARANG
 211 ARAGON, JESSIE JR ALINSUNURIN
 212 ARAGON, MC GYVER RAE BRIONES
 213 ARAMBULO, KRISTINE ZULUETA
 214 ARANDA, PAUL JHON GALANO
 215 ARANETA, ALEA JEWELLE FLORA
 216 ARANETA, TIMOTHY JOHN TAPIO
 217 ARANGCO, ANGELICA ABAGON
 218 ARANZADO, ALLEN JOSEPH CIMAFRANCA
 219 ARARAW, ARNOLD CABUHAT
 220 ARAYAN, JOHN MAR ARAGO
 221 ARAZA, RICHMOND JUMADIAO
 222 ARBASTO, NIÑO ANTONIO ARBASTO
 223 ARCA, DENMARK GUEVARRA
 224 ARCAO, MELLIBETH CLARIN
 225 ARCE, JESSICA FRANCISCO
 226 ARCEO, BIEN GABRIEL TIMBANG
 227 ARCEO, ELLAIN LALIC
 228 ARCILLAS, JENSEL REYES
 229 ARDEÑA, JAN ERICKSON ANGELES
 230 ARELLANO, AIRES JOY PAHAYAHAY
 231 ARELLANO, JHOANNA GRACE FERRARIS
 232 ARELLANO, MICHELLE BORJA
 233 ARELLANO, RAMONCITO VILLANUEVA
 234 ARELLANO, RIZ JASON ESTANDARTE
 235 ARENGA, JOY PAUL CASALES
 236 ARENGA, JUSTINE ADORADOR
 237 AREVALO, SAIREN MAE BAE
 238 ARIMBUYUTAN, DANTE JR LUNA
 239 ARIMBUYUTAN, LESTER MUYOT
 240 ARINGAY, GEMAR PAROT
 241 ARIZALA, REYMEL SAUL
 242 ARMA, DONALD VILLENA
 243 ARMAS, CORINA PAGDANGANAN
 244 ARMAS, DARYL JOHN PAGDANGANAN
 245 ARMINGOL, JEFFREY PAUSANOS
 246 ARNAIZ, JOHN GABRIEL ARIMADO
 247 ARNOBIT, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
 248 ARQUERO, MELVIN DEL ROSARIO
 249 ARRO, NENELYN GORRES
 250 ARROYO, CYDEL JOHN GABAYERON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 43 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 ARUINO, JETH HAROLD RACHO
 252 ARZOBAL, CRISEL VALENZUELA
 253 ASARIAS, FREDMAR NISPEROS
 254 ASERON, JULIO GABRIEL LADINES
 255 ASI, RUFFA JOYCE MENDOZA
 256 ASILO, NIKKO GONZALES
 257 ASIS, KAREN HAZELLE LIRAY
 258 ASISTORES, RONALD KENNETH SINAYO
 259 ASOMBRADO, JEROME TOLENTINO
 260 ASPERO, IC ESPINO
 261 ASTILLERO, DOMINIQUE ANDREW MACALINTAL
 262 ASUG, EMMALEN BELLECA
 263 ASUNCION, AERIONE MAYOR
 264 ATANGAN, RAJIE DE GUIA
 265 ATES, AARON ASTER LLOYD NACAR
 266 ATIENZA, BRETT JASON LUMANTAS
 267 ATIENZA, JOHN PAULO CAYABYAB
 268 ATIENZA, JUNE ALLAIN SINUHIN
 269 AUGUIS, DARYL SALANGSANG
 270 AUGUSTO, GERARD JON PLEÑOS
 271 AURELIO, JOVIC VALERO
 272 AURILLAS, PAULO REFERENTE
 273 AUSTRIA, GARRICK RAE MENDOZA
 274 AUXTERO, YVES CHRISTIAN INGKING
 275 AVELINO, JOT RESONABLE
 276 AVENDAÑO, ROLAND REUBEN JAUDALSO
 277 AVENIDO, EUGENE VINCENT TAÑEDO
 278 AVES, JIESEL PERIDA
 279 AVISO, HAROLD REG LIM
 280 AWITAN, DARELL BRIONES
 281 AYES, JOUEL MINA CALIMAG
 282 AYOP, MARCOS JR LIBRES
 283 AZARCON, JAN MARAH VILLARIN
 284 AZARCON, JETHRO BLANCO
 285 AZURIN, LEONA FAYE BARTOLOME
 286 AÑASCO, FROILAN MACUROY
 287 AÑASCO, NIÑO MARVIN VITAN
 288 BABAYLAN, GREGGIE JULY TUBIO
 289 BABSA-AY, GLENDA ELEDEROS
 290 BACALLA, CONRAD ESTORNINOS
 291 BACAR, ALLAN JEFFREY CHUA
 292 BACAS, KENIESZKA OSSIL BALURAN
 293 BACATAN, ROMIL MADAMECILA
 294 BACAY, JESSICA MAE RODICOL
 295 BACBAC, EVELYN BANG-AG
 296 BACCAY, MARK BERNIESON CUREG
 297 BACLIG, EZZILDIN MACABASAG
 298 BACORDIO, JUNNARD PACAÑA
 299 BACQUIANO, FELOMINO II TUGADE
 300 BACSAFRA, LERIC JAMES LLAMOSO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 44 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 BADILLO, ARWA JAVAL
 302 BADUA, CHRISTIAN PATRICK NAVARRO
 303 BADURIA, KATHLEEN MAE PANIS
 304 BAETIONG, MARK ALVIN BESANA
 305 BAGABALDO, ROSE ANN BLANCAFLOR
 306 BAGADIONG, JORGE MARTIN AMARANTO
 307 BAGAHANSOL, MA ERIKA MAE GARCIA
 308 BAGALAY, ANDRE CARLO MACASA
 309 BAGALAY, KLEYNARD DAQUIOAG
 310 BAGANG, GENICA MENDOZA
 311 BAGAUB, ARIESTHER VALLEJO
 312 BAGON, MIKE LAWRENCE VIVAS
 313 BAJET, ERNIE ANCHETA
 314 BALA, ZOREN JACOB TORRES
 315 BALAGTAS, ACE JERWIN SABADO
 316 BALAGTAS, JEREMY GATCHALIAN
 317 BALAH, RAJIM MAAS
 318 BALANA, ANICA ROSE MIRANO
 319 BALANA, JAY ANGELO AGNAS
 320 BALANA, MARC LESTER COMIA
 321 BALANGUE, FRANCIS BERNARD SAPON
 322 BALANO, EVAN JAMES MENDOZA
 323 BALAO, ZENDLE DIANE MEDINA
 324 BALASA, JOHN NIXON ARCEDE
 325 BALBAS, STEPHEN QUERO
 326 BALDEO, MARICAR COMIA
 327 BALDERAS, MARICRIS ARCA
 328 BALDESOTO, ADRIAN BEREDO
 329 BALDONASA, MARY MAY BALTAR
 330 BALDOVI, PATRICK JOHN NABUA
 331 BALERITE, BALTHAZAR OSEA
 332 BALIGAD, MARILOU AQUINO
 333 BALIGHOT, FERIE VENCENT MABOLOC
 334 BALINGGAO, FRYREE OROGO
 335 BALINGIT, ANNABETH SARAOSOS
 336 BALINGIT, MARLON VIRAY
 337 BALINONG, ALBEN JOSEPH GABRIEL
 338 BALIOLA, MARY JEAN ELLOREN
 339 BALITE, MONICA BAUTISTA
 340 BALLENER, CHARMAINE MAE BRETAÑA
 341 BALLON, GENEVIVE UBAY
 342 BALOTA, IVAN LIMVEL AQUINO
 343 BALTAZAR, ERRIZ JANE SOMO
 344 BALUCAN, MARK JOCEL LUDOVICE
 345 BALUCAS, SEVERO JR BERONILLA
 346 BALUYUT, JAN LORENZ BALUYUT
 347 BALUYUT, NICOLI JOHN MELGAR
 348 BAMBALAN, MARK KEVIN VILLANUEVA
 349 BAMBILLA, BELLIE JAY VALENTON
 350 BANAAG, JILL TIMOTEI LONTOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 45 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 BANATAO, JULIUS ANTHONY MASIRAG
 352 BANATAO, MARIBELLE AGANON
 353 BANATIN, JHETT RAVEN RADA
 354 BANCOD, RENATO JR FERNANDEZ
 355 BANDAL, ZARAH ROSE PECSON
 356 BANDONG, BILLY JOE COLINARES
 357 BANGA-AN, MICHAEL PANGDAO
 358 BANGKISIO, ELMIRA SANTOS
 359 BANGLIGAN, ODESUS POKLING
 360 BANIQUED, BRYAN KEVIN BANAG
 361 BANIQUED, MARVIN DHAVE CALLUENG
 362 BANSON, NOE SYCO
 363 BANTIGUE, JORDAN DOÑA
 364 BANTULA, JOEY LASTOMEN
 365 BANZALI, JULIO LUIGI TURBANOS
 366 BAQUILLOS, DOMINIC TUPAS
 367 BAQUIRAN, LOURDVALEN JOY CASTILLO
 368 BAQUIRAN, MARVIN JOHN AGAMATA
 369 BARANDA, DEO MARCO CORTEZ
 370 BARAVIO, ERIKA ANNE TUNDAG
 371 BARBON, ALEAH MAE LEGARIO
 372 BARBOSA, PHILIP ANTHONY CUERQUIS
 373 BARIA, JOHN EMIL
 374 BARLAAN, RENANTE FLORES
 375 BARLETA, ENGELBERT BRION
 376 BARLIS, CHRISTINE AIMEE LLANES
 377 BARLIS, MIGELLE JOSE BENITEZ
 378 BARON, AZUR ABENDAN
 379 BARREDO, WINNIE PEARL DEJINO
 380 BARTE, JORDAN DIMAANO
 381 BARTOLO, KATHLEEN JOY LACSON
 382 BARTOLOME, ALLYSA MARIE CORPUZ
 383 BARTOLOME, AREO JOSEPH PAOLO BANQUERIGO
 384 BARTOLOME, JOSEPH NIDUA
 385 BASAL, BRIECH JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
 386 BASILIO, JASPER PINEDA
 387 BASILIO, MARY GRACE GONZALVO
 388 BASILIO, SHANINA ELYNNE REYES
 389 BASIÑO, JETHRO TITO VELASCO
 390 BASUG, ESKARLATINA RAPINAN
 391 BATAC, JEROME GIGANTE
 392 BATALLADOR, IVAN JAMES VIC QUITAT
 393 BATINGAL, MARK JOVEN REMOTCHA
 394 BATOL, MARCO ARCHIMEDES PERALTA
 395 BATRONEL, MYDENE QUINIA
 396 BATTAD, JOMAR DE LEON
 397 BATUCAN, GABRIEL ANTHONY MAGLAYA
 398 BATUIGAS, DYNE ORL DUCAY
 399 BAUGAN, MARC JOHN ABILLE
 400 BAUTISTA, ALEXA MARRIE BANQUERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 46 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 401 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA DEL RIO
 402 BAUTISTA, ALLAINE DENISE JOY LEDESMA
 403 BAUTISTA, DENNIS OBCEMANI
 404 BAUTISTA, EMIL DAELO
 405 BAUTISTA, EUGHENE VILLENA
 406 BAUTISTA, JONNINE CASEY GONZALES
 407 BAUTISTA, JUN ALVEN DELA CRUZ
 408 BAUTISTA, ORSON JAKE ROSQUITA
 409 BAUTISTA, RAFAELLA BERNADETTE GALANG
 410 BAUTISTA, RIKKA MAE MENDOZA
 411 BAUTISTA, RYAN IGNACIO
 412 BAUTISTA, TYRON GIL PERONA
 413 BAUZON, RUTHSAN VILLAMIL
 414 BAYANI, JOSEPH KEMUEL MAGAMPON
 415 BAYLA, ELAINE HILARY MACALISANG
 416 BAYLON, CHERYL BELARMINO
 417 BAYNAS, MAE DYAN ESPIRITU
 418 BAYOT, KATHLEEN MARIE ASIS
 419 BAYOT, LEYANNE LOUREN CAPARAS
 420 BAÑADERA, ISMAEL ESPIRITU
 421 BAÑARES, ROEDAN BARREDO
 422 BAÑEZ, JOMAREC
 423 BEDOLIDO, JOHONEST AGUSTO
 424 BEDONIA, ALFONSO EUMIR III RELLES
 425 BEJO, PRINCESS ELIECA DE GUZMAN
 426 BELARGA, KREZIA MARIE LAGUARDIA
 427 BELARMINO, MARK DANIEL BAYLON
 428 BELEN, BELINDA SARMIENTO
 429 BELEN, BENJAM SIQUE
 430 BELEN, JHUN BRENDO PASTOLERO
 431 BELEN, KURT MICHEAL FANDIALAN
 432 BELEN, SHAREN MENDOZA
 433 BELGA, BRYAN HERNANDEZ
 434 BELIDA, PRINCE REUBEN CRUZ
 435 BELLO, JAN ERNALD CAOLE
 436 BELMONTE, ALLAN RAMIREZ
 437 BELO, VICTOR FLORES
 438 BELONIO, FYCA BORLAZA
 439 BELTRAN, MELVINE PINEDA
 440 BELVIZ, ANGUS EARL GALOR
 441 BENCITO, LORENZO JR SEBUC
 442 BENDICIO, DAVE SALANGSANG
 443 BENEDICTO, FLORABEL VILLAFUERTE
 444 BENEDICTO, ZHENZHERSKIE CULUBONG
 445 BENEMERITO, JOSE JR LAGRIO
 446 BENGIL, ANGELO CRUZ
 447 BENITEZ, JESSICA JOY CALWITAN
 448 BENITO, FATIMA CLAIRE BERNARDO
 449 BENOSA, MARK RONEL DORADO
 450 BERBER, RJHANE ARENIEGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 47 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 451 BERGONIA, DANIEL INSORIO
 452 BERIOSO, VIEMIE VILLAMOR
 453 BERMACHEA, JONALYN LOMIBAO
 454 BERMEJO, JOHN FERDINAND LAYAG
 455 BERMUDO, KEVIN KARL ALCAYRO
 456 BERNABE, JAN RAFAEL DUMAGUING
 457 BERNABE, MARIA ANNA DAI RAMOS
 458 BERNADAS, JAMES STEPHEN
 459 BERNADEZ, HELG LLOYD GALIDO
 460 BERNAL, BEA COLINE CABIGAO
 461 BERNARDINO, CHRISTIE CAMPAÑANO
 462 BERNARDO, BERNADETH DELA COSTE
 463 BERNARDO, DIVINE GRACE DEDEL
 464 BERNARDO, EDGAR ABAYON
 465 BERNARDO, MABELLE ADELINE DAYEGO
 466 BERONES, LARA CARISSA DE MESA
 467 BEROÑAS, DANIKA MAE CASALTA
 468 BERSABAL, MARVIN REYES
 469 BERSALUNA, BEVERLY TIMARIO
 470 BERSONDA, LLYD DREXLER PACIS
 471 BERTUMEN, JUL LOVELEN BALANDRA
 472 BESA, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
 473 BESAGA, DEAKILYN TRONGCO
 474 BIADO, STEPHEN BEN JOHN ARANAYDO
 475 BIANDO, JOEL CALLADA
 476 BIASBAS, GILBERT GALI
 477 BIE, RAMON CHRISTOPHER EDQUIBAL
 478 BIGLANG-AWA, ERICA SESE
 479 BIGOL, JOSEMARIE CASTILLO
 480 BILASANO, JILBERT RABE
 481 BILDAN, ELTON JAY GULIMAN
 482 BILLONES, FRANCIS KENNETH YATOR
 483 BILLONES, VAL JIREH BACERO
 484 BIN ELIAS, MOHAMMAD RAYAN BALAS
 485 BINAG, JAN PAOLO NICOLAS
 486 BINAYAS, MARVIN NIBLA
 487 BINCAL, MICHAEL JON CENTINO
 488 BINONGCAL, RELLENE LAURINO
 489 BIONAT, WARREN ABECIA
 490 BIRON, RHEA PULGO
 491 BISCOCHO, CHRISTIA BESS ATIENZA
 492 BISCOCHO, JIVE VON JIREH SANTOS
 493 BITANGCOL, JAMELA EUGENIO
 494 BOBADILLA, MARIANNE PAYUMO
 495 BOBIS, CHARISSE MAE JABINES
 496 BOBIS, JASON MACARAEG
 497 BOCA, JAN ROSSDEE CANALES
 498 BOCOL, VICENTE III JALECO
 499 BODOY, MARIA LYKA CARIÑO
 500 BOHOL, ELEAZAR BUAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 48 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 BOLABON, FLORDEMAE LORESCA
 502 BOLINAS, DARICA MAGLANLAN
 503 BOLO, GLENN BALILLA
 504 BON, SUREN JAY AVISADO
 505 BONDAD, JUSTINE BONDAD
 506 BONDAD, NORMEL MASA
 507 BONDAD, SHEM ANGEL BUENAFLOR
 508 BONDOC, JOHN MARVICK CAPIENDO
 509 BONGAR, ROGELIO JR BONOAN
 510 BONIEL, MARC ANGELO MANDAPAT
 511 BONSOL, JOHN KEVIN BELEN
 512 BOOK, LITO JR INOCENCIO
 513 BOQUEO, JOGIE BAGASBAS
 514 BORJA, ANA RAY DIMAANO
 515 BORJA, CARMELYN AURE
 516 BORJA, JOHN NIKKO DELA CRUZ
 517 BORJA, ROLLEN JAY GALVAN
 518 BORROMEO, JUSTINE CRIS BALDEVIESO
 519 BOSLON, BENMAR MARAVILLAS
 520 BOTARDO, JANSEN RHYS PADILLA
 521 BOÑOLA, JERICO BASILIDES
 522 BRACAMONTE, MICHAEL AYASO
 523 BRACINO, MAY MANALO
 524 BRAGA, GEMALYN MISOLA
 525 BRAGAIS, DARREN MARK MATEO
 526 BRAGANCIA, RIZZA BITOCA
 527 BRAVO, MICHAEL STEPHEN ENRIQUEZ
 528 BRAZIL, DANICA SHERYL MARZAN
 529 BRETO, PRECIOUS REGINA PIELAGO
 530 BRIGUELA, JOANNE BASCUGUIN
 531 BRIONES, CALYN SORIANO
 532 BRIONES, HANNIE LYN INOCENTES
 533 BRIONES, JAMES MICHAEL AQUINO
 534 BRIONES, MARIJOY ESPINO
 535 BRON, MA FRANCIA
 536 BROSAS, ANNE LAURICE BOAC
 537 BRUCE, JOEWILKINSON VALDEZ
 538 BUAL, JOHN PAUL
 539 BUCO, LEA ALLISSA BERONGOY
 540 BUCSIT, BRYAN SOMINE
 541 BUDOY, ERNIE RIAN BATISTEL
 542 BUDUHAN, OCTAVIUS FRANCIS JR CHALLIIS
 543 BUENA, JOMEL CABALTERA
 544 BUENA, KIRBY RAPIZ
 545 BUENA, MARIEL MARIANO
 546 BUENAFE, CLAUDINE ANNE SUENO
 547 BUENAFE, JAMES KEVIN JEREOS
 548 BUENAFLOR, CHRISTIANNE REY COMPASIVO
 549 BUENAVISTA, ALVIN KING TORRES
 550 BUEZA, DIANA ROSE DURANTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 49 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 551 BUEZA, JULIUS JOHN CACERES
 552 BUGAY, LENARD PASAHOL
 553 BUGHAW, JOYCE ANN ALBAY
 554 BUHISAN, APPLE GRACE TABASAN
 555 BUKAS, MARK JOSEPH VILLASIN
 556 BUKID, GLENN JOSEPH MENDOZA
 557 BULACLAC, DIANA ROSE ZIPAGAN
 558 BULALACAO, ARYSA MACARAAN
 559 BULAON, MA JOANNA MACHITAR
 560 BUMATAY, APRIL SHAYNE TANGKEKO
 561 BUMATAY, JANE MISTY UBATAY
 562 BUNAG, PRINCESS ARJHEN SANDOVAL
 563 BUNNAO, JOHN BRYLLIAN ADONIS
 564 BUQUID, MARC JINNO ESTRADA
 565 BURON, KRISTOFFER LIM
 566 BUSTRILLOS, JUNOISES DENORE
 567 BUTAD, MARK PAUL GODEN
 568 BUZON, FERNANDO III DIOLA
 569 BUÑING, KENNETH PAULO COMENDADOR
 570 CABAHUG, CRISTIAN JOHN LATOZA
 571 CABALBAG, ARNIE PERALTA
 572 CABALCAR, SANDY JR DE LA CRUZ
 573 CABALLE, RIZZA PEJOTO
 574 CABALLEDA, CELINE ROSE NARAG
 575 CABALLERO, LOUIZA NICHOLE RANTAEL
 576 CABALZA, ART STEVEN PARALLAG
 577 CABANALAN, IAN CAPITLE
 578 CABANIG, ANNALY DUNGHAYAN
 579 CABANILLA, HANNAH JOY MANIBOG
 580 CABARDO, REYNOLD AQUINO
 581 CABARIOS, NIÑO EMMANUEL SARMIENTO
 582 CABARLOC, JAMES ASHER BARAQUIEL
 583 CABARRUBIAS, DONA JANE CAMACHO
 584 CABATAC, MARK TRISTAN ANGELO MORENA
 585 CABAYAO, JAMES CABRERA
 586 CABAÑAS, APRIL
 587 CABAÑOG, RAJIV-JOSE CALVI
 588 CABIEDES, ROMAR LINSANGAN
 589 CABILA, RITCHELL CERADO
 590 CABILLO, RONALD BORINAGA
 591 CABONG, RAMONCITO BERNALDEZ
 592 CABRERA, NIMROD BALUYUT
 593 CABRERA, PETER JR CABILES
 594 CABUHAT, JOYCE ANN OLIVEROS
 595 CABUNGCAL, NIKKA CUYUGAN
 596 CABUSAO, JOHN JR DAVID
 597 CACAPIT, FHERJUN DELA CRUZ
 598 CACAS, JULIUS CEAZAR MATONDO
 599 CACERES, JOWELL VILLAMAYOR
 600 CADAG, MARY HAZEL OMBAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 50 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 601 CADAYAN, JOHNCRIS ALMAZAN
 602 CAGUIOA, AGNES BUENDIA
 603 CAGUITLA, MC CHARLES ADONIS GARCIA
 604 CAGUNTAS, MARY GRACE CASAUL
 605 CAIBIGAN, MOORIS ALLEN MASILUNGAN
 606 CAJANDING, DOREEN JOYCE GUEVARA
 607 CAJELO, JULIEZ NIÑA CERVANTES
 608 CALABAG, JIYA MAE LIQUIRAN
 609 CALABROSO, ROMULO JR LABADAN
 610 CALANO, EFREN II COSTALES
 611 CALAQUIAN, CARL ALVIN MACASA
 612 CALARA, JOSE JR BERNAL
 613 CALAUNAN, SARAH JANE ORLINA
 614 CALAYAN, RHEISA ACORDA
 615 CALDA, MARIA ELIZA MATIC
 616 CALES, CHLOE CITA JOYCE LUMIDIO
 617 CALIG, JESSICA MANJON
 618 CALIMAG, KIM HAROLD LLAVE
 619 CALING, SHIELLA RHOSE OCAMPO
 620 CALISEN, CHARLESTON JAY DIFUNTORUM
 621 CALLEJO, CYRUS JOHN CAPUNDAG
 622 CALMA, ARCHER YVONNE SANTIAGO
 623 CALMA, CALEB TIGLAO
 624 CALMA, MA THERESA ANGELIC BACBAC
 625 CALOPE, MARJORIE REGENCIA
 626 CALUB, ARVIN TALOBAN
 627 CALUMPANG, ESENOWER LABE
 628 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN TRINIDAD
 629 CAMAGO, RALPH GEVIN SAMPIL
 630 CAMASIS, LEVI BRAGA
 631 CAMBARIJAN, RYMARK DURA
 632 CAMBEL, EDGARDO JR ERLANDA
 633 CAMPAÑA, EDEL LLOYD CALUNGSOD
 634 CAMPAÑER, KEVIN KEIL MATABANG
 635 CAMPO, ALWENA MARIE LAURIO
 636 CAMPO, NORBERT TIBAYAN
 637 CAMU, ANGELO BRIOLA
 638 CANADA, MARIA LOIDA MORTEGA
 639 CANARE, ANROL SARAH ASIO
 640 CANCEJO, WINDEL PATCHICO
 641 CANCERAN, GLORIA SANTANINA MANALO
 642 CANDAVA, LINEL BRYAN NEO
 643 CANDELARIA, DANIEL BRAZAL
 644 CANDELARIA, JASPER BENEDICTO
 645 CANDELARIO, JON BRYAN DELA PEÑA
 646 CANET, JEROME PARDALIS
 647 CANILANG, MARLON MACOPIA
 648 CANILAO, MARY JANE VIRAY
 649 CANLAPAN, JOHN EDRICK TONGCO
 650 CANLAS, RICARDO CARLO MAGTIBAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 51 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 651 CANON, ARMIN JOY GUEVARRA
 652 CANONO, RAYMOND TEK-ING
 653 CANOY, ALFRITZ DALE DUBOUZET
 654 CANOY, SENTVENT FIL UNDALOC
 655 CANOZA, SHERLYN FERRER
 656 CANTONJOS, HOMER RAMOS
 657 CANTOR, MARY ANN SEVILLA
 658 CANTOS, PAULINO JR MARTINEZ
 659 CAPILI, FLORENCE ALVIE GUINTO
 660 CAPISTRANO, JOMMEL JOHN GALIVO
 661 CAPISTRANO, MARK ALDOUS BELENO
 662 CARAIG, DARYLL NICOLE CUEVA
 663 CARAIG, FRANCIS ROY JOSEPH LLANDA
 664 CARAIG, REGINA ROSE MENDOZA
 665 CARANDANG, MARK JOSELL LACBAYO
 666 CARANZO, NECCO EARL PAGLINAWAN
 667 CARAVEO, CHRISTA FIONA CARDIÑO
 668 CARBALLO, MIELLE GRACE MANLIGUEZ
 669 CARBONA, NIKKI KRIZZIA MALINEE BULADO
 670 CARBONEL, KATHERINE GRACE BELTRAN
 671 CARDINEZ, JOHN ELBERT NAVARETTE
 672 CARIAGA, MEDEL QUIJANO
 673 CARINGAL, AINHER BUELA
 674 CARIÑO, JAHZIEL BADURIA
 675 CARIÑO, MARAH LORRAINE BAGUL-LO
 676 CARIÑO, MARIE TAYTING
 677 CARLON, PHILIPS ADAM PER SUELLO
 678 CARLOS, KEVIN KRISTOFFER ENGAY
 679 CARO, SIDNEY LEE VILLARAZA
 680 CARPIO, RACHEL HERMANO
 681 CARREON, ARTVYN LORENZ SALAZAR
 682 CARREON, JOYCE ANN CRUZ
 683 CARTA, KARL ERIN MANGUERRA
 684 CARUSCA, DALE PAULO LAPASARAN
 685 CASALA, KEVIN JAKE LIPAT
 686 CASAN, RASLANI MAPANDI
 687 CASANGKAPAN, JESSTONI CAJARA
 688 CASANTOSAN, RAMON MARKO DELA CRUZ
 689 CASIA, MARIA ALTHEA RIEGO
 690 CASIL, MARINELA CALDERON
 691 CASILI, ARNI CERVANTES
 692 CASING, MARNELIE BAUTISTA
 693 CASIO, ANNA MAE BAHIO
 694 CASIQUIN, NEIL KENNETH SANGCAP
 695 CASTANOS, EDISON CHRISTIAN TORRES
 696 CASTAÑARES, LENNIL PRIZALDO
 697 CASTAÑEDA, JHEN MARA JOSE
 698 CASTAÑEDA, MARY GRACE MELCHOR
 699 CASTAÑEDA, REMEVICK SALAZAR
 700 CASTAÑO, JOHN LEE BUCAYAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 52 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 701 CASTILLO, ANNALIE REAÑO
 702 CASTILLO, CARLOU MARK MANLAPAO
 703 CASTILLO, KRISTINE MANAOIS
 704 CASTILLO, KRISZIA MARIE DUMOL
 705 CASTILLO, MANUEL JOHN QUIMING
 706 CASTILLO, MARIEL
 707 CASTILLO, MARIVIC ANGULO
 708 CASTILLO, NOEL ROBERTO PUNO
 709 CASTRO, CYRILL LALUON
 710 CASTRO, DANREL SORIANO
 711 CASTRO, ELAINE BERNADINE GOC
 712 CASTRO, HILLARY EVIAN DELGADO
 713 CASTRO, JAIRUS CALEB HORCA
 714 CASTRO, JEFFREY LAURENCE ULANGCO
 715 CASTRO, JHON KENNETH DE VERA
 716 CASTRO, LHIAN HANNAH CANDELADO
 717 CASTRO, RIA CHRISEL DIZON
 718 CASTRO, RONN ERWIN AGUSTIN
 719 CASTRO, RONNEL CHOW
 720 CASTRO, ROSDIE MAE MARALIT
 721 CATACUTAN, LESLIE MONICA CULALA
 722 CATACUTAN, NELSON CONCEPCION
 723 CATALAN, MELVIN BRAZIL
 724 CATAPANG, ADA BEATRICE SUZETTE MONTANANO
 725 CATAPUSAN, VON CEDIE ROQUE
 726 CATARINA, ARIEL JAY DIOCAMPO
 727 CATBAGAN, ROSE AUBREY LICCOD
 728 CATIIL, LLOYD BRENZ LAGURA
 729 CATILO, KARL ANGELO LIMLENGCO
 730 CATINDOY, MELANIE CUESTA
 731 CATOG, MIGEN KRISETTE DECIO
 732 CATUAN, BEVERLY ANN CORPUZ
 733 CAUILAN, JOHN ROBIN GONZALES
 734 CAWILI, HERMINIA HASIL
 735 CAYETANO, DANIEL GONZALES
 736 CAYETANO, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
 737 CAYPUNO, MARK JOHN PAUL DOMINGO
 738 CAÑEDO, DENIS ABELLA
 739 CAÑEDO, ELBERT SALVO
 740 CAÑETE, CHRIS ALLEN CATAHAY
 741 CAÑETE, KEITH JAN JUCAL
 742 CAÑETE, NERIEL VIASON
 743 CEA, KEVIN ABIAS
 744 CEJAR, JEE ROWE CARIAS
 745 CELESTIAL, SARAH MAE ARAGONCILLO
 746 CEMPRON, NEIL JOSEPH ESCALANTE
 747 CENITA, RHOAN MENDOZA
 748 CENIZAL, MARK MYRICK PEÑANUEVA
 749 CENTENO, MARK ANTHONY BURUCANAY
 750 CENTENO, REYMARSON VALDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 53 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 751 CEPE, JAN CARLO MONGE
 752 CERALDE, JOYMIE FORMENTERA
 753 CERBITO, KEIL TAGAYONG
 754 CERILLO, JENNY ROSE VILLAREAL
 755 CERO, CYRIL DALE LEYNES
 756 CERRERO, JEFFREY RAMOS
 757 CERVANTES, JOHN EDWARD FLORENCIO FERRER
 758 CHAN, JOHNSON CARL KHO
 759 CHAN, ROEL YU
 760 CHANG, MA VALERIE MAE TOLOSA
 761 CHAVEZ, GELLA ROSALES
 762 CHAVEZ, JENYL ROSE CASAIG
 763 CHAVEZ, JOHN CYRILLE ALVARAN
 764 CHAVEZ, LANDEL JOHN BALAGOZA
 765 CHENG, KRISTIAN ROMEO BANATAO
 766 CHIANG, JOSE ROY LEGASPI
 767 CHING, ARMANDO JR POBLETE
 768 CHOI, MICHELLE JAMILAH ENCARNACION
 769 CHUA, EIDISON OSTEIN VICTORIA
 770 CHUA, JAMES MATTHEW TAW
 771 CHUA, JEREMY VINCENT TENG
 772 CHUA, MARIA ROWAIDA RIVERA
 773 CHUA, PAULO CARMELO TAN
 774 CIABO, ALBERT ALMIR INSO
 775 CIANO, RONNITH PADILLA
 776 CICAT, JAIME JR GUEVARRA
 777 CIRUJALES, JOSE ALFRED DE LA VEGA
 778 CLACIO, DONARYL BERMUDO
 779 CLADO, ROSE ANNE MANINGAS
 780 CLAM, NELSON MARVIN TAN
 781 CLAMOR, GENE KHYRON DE GUZMAN
 782 CLARA, JAYMIE BERNARDO
 783 CLARABAL, KEVIN DUMAUG
 784 CLARITO, EMMANUEL DOLLAGA
 785 CLARITO, RIKKI ENCARNACION
 786 CLARIÑO, JUDE DARYL LOGROÑO
 787 CLEMENTE, CONRADO JR II DATILES
 788 CLEMENTE, PAULA BALMACEDA
 789 CLEMENTE, RACHEL JOY MAMINTA
 790 CLEMER, JOHN ERICK LAIGO
 791 CLEOFE, ABBAH FATIMA PASCO
 792 CLET, JOHN JOE CARLET
 793 CLITAR, CHRISTOPHER MADREDONDO
 794 CLOMA, ROY MARIS HUBAHIB
 795 CO, GENE MATTHEW MORATA
 796 COBALLES, KIMBERLY ANNE OLIQUINO
 797 COBER, EVANN MARIN
 798 CODANGOS, DONALD AO-ASEN
 799 CODIÑERA, JOVEN CHRISTOPHER LUNA
 800 COLANGGO, RANKINE HOMECILLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 54 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 801 COLICO, JERALD GEREÑA
 802 COLITA, CHESTER KYLES CUYOS
 803 COLLADO, JAN MICHAEL SUAN
 804 COLOBONG, JOCHEN NICOLAS
 805 COMAHIG, MARK NICO FLORO
 806 COMIA, BERNARD JR VELASCO
 807 COMIA, JERRY PADEL
 808 CONADO, HENRY JR GARCIA
 809 CONCEPCION, GREGORY RABARA
 810 CONCEPCION, JEFRANCIS MONTEBON
 811 CONCEPCION, ZENIA MARIE VESTAL
 812 CONDINO, MICHAEL ANDREW VICENTE
 813 CONDOR, EHL HINOJALES
 814 CONSULTA, MARYFRANCE CONSULTA
 815 CONTILLO, RODEL ARELLANO
 816 CORCEGA, CAMILLE AGNO
 817 CORDERO, RAY ALVIN YADAO
 818 CORDERO, ROGHELYN IGNACIO
 819 CORDERO, SAMUEL AQUINO
 820 CORDOVA, MARY GRACE PELAYO
 821 CORNEL, JUNELYN MONICIT
 822 CORNELIO, RAY JHUNN JAMES FAMIN
 823 CORONADO, JOSERIE LLANTO
 824 CORPUS, ANNA MHAY PROTACIO
 825 CORPUZ, CRISTOPHER TABERDO
 826 CORPUZ, EMERLYN PEREZ
 827 CORPUZ, JAMAICA SIGUE
 828 CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY KILATON
 829 CORTES, ANTONIO JR VIÑAN
 830 CORTEZ, JANNSEN ROY ZULUETA
 831 CORTEZ, ROSEBEL CALAPATIA
 832 COSCOLLUELA, KENNETH YACAT
 833 COSTACIO, LEAN JOY PEREZ
 834 COSUE, MARK ENRICK MEDINA
 835 CREDO, NEIL ANTHONY FACTURANAN
 836 CRISOSTOMO, VON CARLO PIDO
 837 CRUZ, AIVINEHL SUNDIAM
 838 CRUZ, AND'RE PAOLO OLVIDA
 839 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO BAUTISTA
 840 CRUZ, EARL EINSTEIN REDUCCION
 841 CRUZ, ELDRIN JOSEPH ATANACIO
 842 CRUZ, ISAGANI JR CAS
 843 CRUZ, JUNIEL ANTIOJO
 844 CRUZ, KATHRINE VILLANUEVA
 845 CRUZ, NIKKO ANGELO ONGCANGCO
 846 CRUZ, RICHARD DE SILVA
 847 CRUZADA, DARYL VINCENT GARCIA
 848 CUADRA, JEANALYN HERRERA
 849 CUARIO, FREDERICK RAMOS
 850 CUBEBE, CARL JEROME GUECO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 55 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 851 CUDAL, JOHN MCZOFAR ABUCAY
 852 CUDAL, RONDALE IYADAN
 853 CUDIA, MARGARETT ABBY NAVARRO
 854 CUERBO, RONEL CURAYAG
 855 CUETO, DAHLIA PEREZ
 856 CUETO, JOCEL GONZALES
 857 CUETO, JOSE CARMELO BARTE
 858 CUEVA, SARAH TORREGOZA
 859 CUEVAS, MA KRISAN ALFONSO
 860 CUISON, RAMON JERICHO MADERAS
 861 CUIZON, WENDELL JR BULAONG
 862 CUNANAN, JENNY ULANDAY
 863 CUSTODIO, BRYLLE REDEN DORIA
 864 CUSTODIO, JOVANICA RAMOS
 865 CUÑADO, JEANETH TANGUB
 866 DA SILVA, PHILIP ANTON CONESE
 867 DABLO, JAMELE-GEM ESTUDILLO
 868 DABU, JERIC TOLENTINO
 869 DABUCO, JAN REY FLORES
 870 DACORO-ON, FRANCIS ERICK ASIÑERO
 871 DADIZ, ARNEL JR AGNO
 872 DAELO, AERON JAKE BUCSIT
 873 DAFANG, ROWELL EUNIQ VILORIA
 874 DAGANZO, RONAN ROY VILLARINO
 875 DAGDAG, FERNANDO JR GENERAO
 876 DAGUNDON, MARLOWE AGGASID
 877 DAGURO, ABNER VALIENTE
 878 DALABAJAN, JOHN ROTSEN PALARCA
 879 DALAYAP, ROMULO JR TOLENTINO
 880 DALIDA, HANS DARYL MARBIDA
 881 DALISAY, DENYELLE GARDIOLA
 882 DALISAY, LAMBERT JASPER ESTRELLA
 883 DALIT, ABE JAMES RENDON
 884 DALIT, ARNEL DEHING
 885 DALOGDOG, CHERRY ME BUHIA
 886 DALOGDOG, WILLIAM JR SURDILLA
 887 DALUMPINES, GLORY DAY LOREÑA
 888 DALUSONG, DON KING VILLEGAS
 889 DALUT, KEVIN MARGALLO
 890 DAMIAN, ARNOLD JR AGRIPALO
 891 DAMIAN, MARIA VERONICA BELLEZA
 892 DAMICOG, GREGORIO III RIÑOS
 893 DANAG, DAISERYL BADOY
 894 DANAUTO, VICTOR BILLY JOE DE GUZMAN
 895 DANGA, MA ANGELA DANAO
 896 DANGPALAN, AL LANDER ANDUHOL
 897 DANNUG, JAY-AR CANAY
 898 DARIA, DEO RAMIL CASANDRA
 899 DARLUCIO, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
 900 DASIG, MA ROZELLE ANGELA SANQUI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 56 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 901 DATUIN, RONEL CALIMLIM
 902 DAULONG, JOMER EGCALENOS
 903 DAVID, BRYAN LEONARD OCHONA
 904 DAVID, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
 905 DAVID, JOYCE ANN CORTEZ
 906 DAVID, JUAN PAOLO SOSA
 907 DAVID, KREZELLE CAMILLE TORRES
 908 DAVID, PAUL EDLER CERVANTES
 909 DAVID, PAULO AMIO
 910 DE ASIS, LEMUEL FONTANILLA
 911 DE BELEN, CHRISTOPHER CORPUZ
 912 DE BELEN, ELYZAN JAY BELARMINO
 913 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE
 914 DE CASTRO, JANSSEN BUENAVENTURA
 915 DE CASTRO, JONHA GRACE AMBAIT
 916 DE CASTRO, LEA RUBY CATIBOG
 917 DE GUZMAN, ALDRICH SALUM
 918 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN MELLO NEBIT
 919 DE GUZMAN, DENICE LANSANG
 920 DE GUZMAN, FRANZ JEROME UMALI
 921 DE GUZMAN, JUNALLYN ACEBO
 922 DE GUZMAN, KELLY LESTER MAGNO
 923 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOIE CASTILLO
 924 DE GUZMAN, NERVE GALLARDO
 925 DE GUZMAN, STEPHANIE GRACE SALINAS
 926 DE HITTA, GIL MAGSINO
 927 DE JESUS, ALMIRA MAY GUTIERREZ
 928 DE JESUS, BIANCA JOSE
 929 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN VALBUENA
 930 DE JESUS, ERVEEN IAN DUGAY
 931 DE JESUS, JALYN ARIANNE BUSA
 932 DE JESUS, JIAN BILLY ALVAREZ
 933 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY ROSE PANLAQUI
 934 DE JESUS, MARY ANNE OJEDA
 935 DE JESUS, RALPH ALWIN MARCELO
 936 DE JULIO, JACQUELINE ROSE VELA
 937 DE LA CERNA, DONNA JOY MARIE OCO
 938 DE LA CRUZ, JOANNE MALIGAYA
 939 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH CORNEL
 940 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZELLE SALABAS
 941 DE LA CRUZ, MELROSE VILLANUEVA
 942 DE LA CRUZ, MONCHIEL DE LOS SANTOS
 943 DE LA PEÑA, ALBERT ELIJAH LOPEZ
 944 DE LA TORRE, KYLIE BENDADO
 945 DE LARA, GLENERYN DOMINICE
 946 DE LARA, JAYCEL PAZ
 947 DE LARA, JHON ENRIQUE PINEDA
 948 DE LEON, DARRYL RODRIGUEZ
 949 DE LEON, ENA BEATRIZ MALLARE
 950 DE LEON, GAVIN DANILA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 57 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 951 DE LEON, JOEFREN BALMES
 952 DE LEON, MELVIN VINLUAN
 953 DE LEON, MIZRACH NARIO
 954 DE LEON, NORALYN MATIBAG
 955 DE LEON, TEDDY MELANO
 956 DE LEYOLA, GERALD DESPABILADERAS
 957 DE LOS REYES, JOSHUA REI RAGO
 958 DE LOS REYES, ROMAR SARVIDA
 959 DE LOS SANTOS, DHEIL MARASIGAN
 960 DE LOS SANTOS, LUVLYN COLON
 961 DE LUMBAN, KENJIE TABIRAO
 962 DE MESA, CRISTOBAL SORIA
 963 DE MESA, EMMANUEL VICTOR
 964 DE MESA, JOSE LORENZO REAÑO
 965 DE NAVA, MARK EDGAR ABARRERA
 966 DE OCAMPO, KEREISH JUSAY
 967 DE OCAMPO, ROSSELL SALAZAR
 968 DE PEDRO, MARK KENNETH SANTIAGO
 969 DE PEDRO, MATTHEW IBAÑEZ
 970 DE ROXAS, ANGELOU RODIL
 971 DE VERA, CARLSON CABRESTANTE
 972 DE VERA, CLAZE THERESE
 973 DE VERA, JANEL RITZ ENRIQUEZ
 974 DE VERA, JELICA BAUTISTA
 975 DE VERA, KRISANDRA QUIAZON
 976 DE VERA, LIZETTE RESURRECCION
 977 DEATO, RHEY ANTHONY DOINOG
 978 DECRITO, FRANZ FORD DIMAGIBA
 979 DEDUYO, JOHN CARLO DELANTAR
 980 DEFIÑO, CLARISSE BAYARAS
 981 DEGUIÑO, MAE ANNE MONTEJO
 982 DEHILLO, WILSON CAJES
 983 DEL CASTILLO, ALEX MARIONNE ALAJAR
 984 DEL CASTILLO, JOSEPH LUIGI BAUTISTA
 985 DEL MAR, LOUIE MONTECILLO
 986 DEL MUNDO, MARK JOSEPH BARRION
 987 DEL PILAR, ALAIN YVES GONZALES
 988 DEL ROSARIO, DEANNE MALAGONIO
 989 DEL ROSARIO, LYSETTE ROMA MACTAL
 990 DEL ROSARIO, NOEL JOHN BALDOS
 991 DEL ROSARIO, ROMEO JR MANAIG
 992 DELA CRUZ, ACE ANGELO BUGAY
 993 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA PECSON
 994 DELA CRUZ, BREN SELBOZA
 995 DELA CRUZ, CEDDRICK ABUAN
 996 DELA CRUZ, CESAR JR CORPUZ
 997 DELA CRUZ, ENRIQUE JR BUHAY
 998 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
 999 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA ESPINOLA
 1000 DELA CRUZ, MARK JADE DACUMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 58 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1001 DELA CRUZ, RAMIREZ JR MACATBAG
 1002 DELA CRUZ, SUNSHINE PEREZ
 1003 DELA LUNA, MIKEE ESPIRITU
 1004 DELA PEÑA, JOHN MARLON PASIA
 1005 DELA PEÑA, MAXIMO JR CASTAÑO
 1006 DELA ROSA, GLENN DE LEON
 1007 DELA ROSA, JARED PABILONA
 1008 DELA TORRE, CIARAH MAE ANNE VILLASIN
 1009 DELA TORRE, MARC JHUNE NOMBRE
 1010 DELA TORRE, NORILYN GARCIA
 1011 DELABAJAN, EDMHAR CARANDANG
 1012 DELGADO, JOSFEL JAMES VALENZUELA
 1013 DELGADO, MICHAEL ANGELO MONES
 1014 DELIM, HARRY NONES
 1015 DELIZO, ANNA KATRINA DELA CRUZ
 1016 DELLOSA, FREEDOM III LAO
 1017 DELOS ANGELES, MARY ANNE ATENDIDO
 1018 DELOS REYES, ACE PEREIRA
 1019 DELOS REYES, JERVY DAYAWON
 1020 DELOS SANTOS, GINNA DELA CRUZ
 1021 DELOS SANTOS, MIKKO JUAN
 1022 DELOSO, JOBERT MANALO
 1023 DELOTAVO, JESCEL RODRIGUEZ
 1024 DEMAPANAG, ARIEL PENDON
 1025 DENOSTA, ALVIN ATANOSO
 1026 DEOMAMPO, MELVIN HUMARANG
 1027 DEPASUPIL, AIRA DAWN MORALES
 1028 DEQUITO, JEZZA ANNE AYALA
 1029 DEQUIÑA, IRA DIANON
 1030 DESATE, BERNALYN MERCADO
 1031 DESCUATAN, RAFFY DRILON
 1032 DESIERTO, JAYDEE JHUNE DAENIELLE NOTARTE
 1033 DEVEZA, KRIZZIA MARIE PUREZA
 1034 DIANCO, CARLO RUFINO
 1035 DIANELA, JAYVEE MAR NAZARENO
 1036 DIANZON, GIAN KARLA PECAYO
 1037 DIAZ, GERRY OVEN
 1038 DIAZ, NOVE LOUIE MOSQUEDA
 1039 DIAZ, PRINCESS MARIAMA PASCUAL
 1040 DICHOSON, KENNETH VAL BALDERAS
 1041 DIGA, JENNIFER GUANSING
 1042 DILIDILI, CLARK MIRO
 1043 DIMAANO, HADRIAN JAUCIAN
 1044 DIMACALE, MARIECRIS LOBREDO
 1045 DIMAGUILA, ADA MILCA ANONOUEVO
 1046 DIMAPILIS, ZENILYN DIGMA
 1047 DIMARUCUT, PAOLO GATCHALIAN
 1048 DIMAYUGA, DARYL DALISAY
 1049 DIMAYUGA, RAINIER SARMIENTO
 1050 DINGAL, ALOHA JOY TOLENTINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 59 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1051 DIOMAMPO, KAYE LANDICHO
 1052 DIONISIO, CLAUDETTE LAURENCE CORPUZ
 1053 DIOSO, MIKKO LORENZ BOBIS
 1054 DIOSO, VANESSA MENGOTE
 1055 DIVINO, DAVID ALFRED BALANON
 1056 DIZON, CHARLENE REYES
 1057 DIZON, DOMINIC ALBERT BRAGA
 1058 DIZON, ERWIN JOHN RESQUITES
 1059 DIZON, GLAIZA MAE DE GUIA
 1060 DIZON, KATHLYNNE CORNEL
 1061 DIZON, PAULYN LIA SALAS
 1062 DOLLOSO, DARLENE DEAR NACAR
 1063 DOLOGMANDING, GLADYS PALMA
 1064 DOLOTINA, BRIAN CANTONES
 1065 DOMANAIS, SENDEE LOU VILLAREAL
 1066 DOMEGSE, LLOYD CAYABAS
 1067 DOMINGO, CLAUDINE BRIZ
 1068 DOMINGO, KRISTHEL GRACE COMIN
 1069 DOMINGO, PATRICIA NICOLE CRUZ
 1070 DOMINGUEZ, IRA WALTHER GONZALVO
 1071 DOMINGUEZ, JUSTINE SALAZAR
 1072 DOMINGUEZ, LLOYD MAGDANGAL
 1073 DOMINGUEZ, RANDY SADANG
 1074 DOPEÑO, ANDRE NIÑO ARANETA
 1075 DUCAY, ESTHER LARIBA
 1076 DUGANG, JOHN ARVIN TALDE
 1077 DULAY, BENNEDICK ACE VALMONTE
 1078 DULAY, JAMELLA MAE SAN VICENTE
 1079 DULDULAO, FRANK JOHNLEY MANCERA
 1080 DUMA, LEMUEL RABANO
 1081 DUMALO, JAY MICHAEL DAEL
 1082 DUMANDAN, ALLYSA MELENDRES
 1083 DUMANDAN, ELDRIAN ELCA
 1084 DUMANTAY, MICHELLE RABANO
 1085 DUMLAO, CRISOSTOMO IBARRA TALOSIG
 1086 DURAN, JOHN FRITZ EBANOS
 1087 DURANDAR, JANELLE MENDOZA
 1088 DUYA, SPERO SCORDILLIS MERCADO
 1089 DY, ANN MARIE ELIZABETH ALBER
 1090 EALDAMA, RHYS BADEN LACSON
 1091 EBIN, JUTHEO VILLANUEVA
 1092 EBUENGA, EUJAMES BESID
 1093 ECHANO, ABEL BOLAÑOS
 1094 ECHAVEZ, JAMES KLOVIS GEÑOSO
 1095 ECHIN, EMERSON MEMORACION
 1096 ECIJA, EDMOND BARACHINA
 1097 ECOBISAG, JERAMIE PULIDO
 1098 EDEN, SIR DRIECK DE GUZMAN
 1099 EDJAN, MARY CHRISTIANNE ESCABA
 1100 EDORA, CATHLEEN KATE QUIJANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 60 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1101 EGNISABAN, ROWEL-JOHN CABIAS
 1102 EJE, ROSHEDA ABSALON
 1103 ELBAMBO, ROBERTO JEROME SEGUBAN
 1104 ELEAZAR, ANGEL BONN GUZMAN
 1105 ELLOSO, ABIGAIL CARDINEZ
 1106 ELMUNDO, ALEXIS MARU EULLARAN
 1107 ELUMIR, SHERWIN BACQUIAL
 1108 EMBAC, JOHNNY II VEÑEGAS
 1109 EMPAY, RAYROD BALCEDA
 1110 EMUSLAN, MAE EMELLIENNE DOMINGO
 1111 EMUY, LUCKY POL PAJULIO
 1112 ENAMNO, ELVIN SUCALDITO
 1113 ENCARNACION, PIO ANGELICO LINGAD
 1114 ENCARNACION, VERGEL JOHN JOCSON
 1115 ENCISO, JEREMI GRESOLA
 1116 ENERIO, ALDRAIN DIONNE AVILA
 1117 ENGALLA, DARRELL CLARENCE REYES
 1118 ENOLVA, JUAN PAOLO OLETE
 1119 ENORE, PRINCESS CAMILLE ROSALES
 1120 ENRILE, JAYSON DE LEON
 1121 ENRIQUEZ, AUBREY MONTOYA
 1122 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN REI BUROG
 1123 ENRIQUEZ, MARK EDWARD AVERGONZADO
 1124 ENRIQUEZ, ROGIN DAVE CALINISAN
 1125 ERA, ANGELITO GELLO EBONALO
 1126 ERAMIS, ELDINOVIM BENABAYE
 1127 ERCILLA, RONIE III HONGITAN
 1128 ERCILLO, JERSON CAGAMPANG
 1129 ERESE, CRIZTEL RODIGERO
 1130 ERMITA, RYAN PACATANG
 1131 ERNI, EDWARD VINCENT VICEDO
 1132 ESCALANTE, ABRAHAM ANTAZO
 1133 ESCALONA, ELLEN JOY ESCALONA
 1134 ESCALONA, KARLA CLEO CRUZAT
 1135 ESCAT, MARK DENEB MANALAYSAY
 1136 ESCLAMADO, KENT MITCHEL VILLAREAL
 1137 ESCOBAR, ALVIN SANTIAGO
 1138 ESCOSIO, RAYMUNDO JR CORNEL
 1139 ESCUADRO, ABIGAIL MARCELO
 1140 ESCUBIO, KENNETH JOSHUA CARAG
 1141 ESCUDERO, ANNE CRISELLE ROTAGENES
 1142 ESGUERRA, DONNA JANE ELEOSIDA
 1143 ESGUERRA, FRANCIS JERON DE JESUS
 1144 ESGUERRA, MARK JOSEPH GATUZ
 1145 ESGUERRA, RAINIER DE JESUS
 1146 ESMERALDA, ANGELICA GAVIÑO
 1147 ESMERALDA, RAYMOND EDEM
 1148 ESMILLARIN, DAYANARA MAE DEPASUPIL
 1149 ESON, VIRLAND LUAGUE
 1150 ESPAÑOLA, VERGEL JAY ANAVISO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 61 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1151 ESPEJO, LEAN ALEJANDRO SEPANTON
 1152 ESPINAS, MARA GRACE FRANCIA
 1153 ESPINO, PETER FRANCIS VELASCO
 1154 ESPINOSA, FRANCIS SANTILLAN
 1155 ESPINOZA, KYLE ELIZA RIVERA
 1156 ESPIRITU, CHAWEE CHARLSON CRUZ
 1157 ESPIRITU, GENESIS TULIAO
 1158 ESPIRITU, MICHAEL JOHN CALUBAYAN
 1159 ESPIRITU, VONN EDMHAR CATAPANG
 1160 ESPLANADA, MA CARMINA TESTA
 1161 ESTACIO, JAZZMYCKA DANIELLE CALEBARA
 1162 ESTACIO, RAMON JR MARAON
 1163 ESTANOCO, ARNEL LAGUIP
 1164 ESTEBAN, JOERGE ADRIAN MACALINDONG
 1165 ESTEBAN, KRISTIAN MARON SALAZAR
 1166 ESTILLORE, ARGELL GITGANO
 1167 ESTILLORE, MA VERZOMINA MANGUBAT
 1168 ESTOCAPIO, ALBERT BLANQUISA
 1169 ESTOPACE, LOURDES AGUIRRE
 1170 ESTOR, CARMINA BAYQUIN
 1171 ESTRELLA, AIRAN CLEMENT DULLA
 1172 ESTRELLA, CARIZZA GUEVARRA
 1173 ESTRELLA, MAISIE LAMEDA
 1174 ESTRELLA, PRINCESS XYRILLE REMILLANO
 1175 ESTRERA, MARK GLENN PARAGELE
 1176 EUGENIO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
 1177 EUGENIO, EDELYN BONITO
 1178 EUSALA, DYAN FAYE CENA
 1179 EUSEBIO, RENEA MARIE TORRES
 1180 EUSTAQUIO, JULIUS CHRISTIAN BERNAL
 1181 EUSTAQUIO, PAULINE FILARDO
 1182 EUSUYA, ROMMEL TABARA
 1183 EVALE, NEIL JUSTIN DIRECTO
 1184 EVANGELISTA, ARIAN KENNETH DE JOSEF
 1185 EVIO, HANNAH MAE FIDELI
 1186 EWICAN, VAN JOSEPH GAMBOA
 1187 EXIM, JOHN
 1188 EÑANO, MIKHAIL CORDERO
 1189 FABIAN, MAR ANTHONY COQUIA
 1190 FABREAG, JOSHUA DUMALOS
 1191 FABRIGAR, FRED AUSTIN HISUAN
 1192 FABRIGAS, EDRALYN PALANCA
 1193 FABROA, DIANE MAE TESORO
 1194 FACTOR, ELSON JAY SERRANO
 1195 FACTOR, REMYLYN BALATICO
 1196 FAELDO, RAYMOND FELLIZAR
 1197 FAJARDO, CLARISSA VINLUAN
 1198 FAJARDO, FERMAR ADONA
 1199 FAJARDO, JOHN CARLO BALLARAN
 1200 FAJARDO, ROMMEL MEER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 62 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1201 FAJARDO, ROSALIE ESGUERRA
 1202 FAJARDO, SHIELA MONIQUE AUYONG
 1203 FALAHI, HASHM GIMENEZ
 1204 FALLER, EMMANUEL JAY BERONGOY
 1205 FALLORINA, JESSA MARIE CREDO
 1206 FALLORINA, KENNETH BERLIN NACARIO
 1207 FANER, HERGENE FAJUTNAO
 1208 FANTIYAO, SONNY FALANGON
 1209 FARIOLEN, EARL KIRBY ONG
 1210 FEGARIDO, JAY HAEGIN HABLERO
 1211 FELIPE, CARL CHRISTOPHER II CARONAN
 1212 FELIZARDO, JAN RAYMAR NICOLAS
 1213 FELLIZAR, JOSEPH MARVIN QUEZADA
 1214 FERNANDEZ, CASIANO JR JALAGAT
 1215 FERNANDEZ, FLEREE MARJOREE MENDOZA
 1216 FERNANDEZ, HARVEY DE LA CRUZ
 1217 FERNANDEZ, JOHN JERWIN MENDOZA
 1218 FERNANDEZ, JOHN KING SERRANO
 1219 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MATTHEW CARILLAGA
 1220 FERNANDEZ, MARJUN RIVADENEIRA
 1221 FERNANDEZ, MARY BROWYN ANN NAVARRO
 1222 FERNANDEZ, NICOLE VILLANUEVA
 1223 FERNANDEZ, ROJUNE MAGLONZO
 1224 FERNANDEZ, SJOERD ZAR PANINGBATAN
 1225 FERNANDEZ, WALTER KIT CERVANTES
 1226 FERNANDO, CARMINA SANTOS
 1227 FERNANDO, DENIS CHRISTIAN AGDON
 1228 FERNANDO, GEROME BASA
 1229 FERNANDO, MANUEL PATRICK GADDI
 1230 FERNANDO, RUSSEL JR LOGRONIO
 1231 FERRANCULLO, ALMA FE FALCUNIT
 1232 FERRANCULLO, LAURENCE MATORE
 1233 FERRARIS, JIM LAWRENCE UY
 1234 FERRARIZ, MICCA ELLA DEPOSITARIO
 1235 FERRER, JOHN EDD NAVERA
 1236 FERRER, JUDE CHRISTOPHER MANZON
 1237 FERRER, PAUL ORLY FLORES
 1238 FESTIJO, DESSA MARIE BELCHEZ
 1239 FETIZA, JAMARA TUAÑO
 1240 FIESTA, AMOS CANLAS
 1241 FIGUEROA, ALLAN TIMOTHY CALUBAD
 1242 FIGUEROA, DHEA GRACE BERNARDO
 1243 FIGUEROA, FEBIE ROSE MANLANGIT
 1244 FIGUEROA, LIBERTY EVAN VILLANUEVA
 1245 FIGUEROA, TIMOTHY FRANCISCO
 1246 FLAUTA, ALLAN JR SAGUSAY
 1247 FLETE, ED MICHAEL OLANDA
 1248 FLOR, ROEL PADIN
 1249 FLORA, JHOANNE BERNADETTE ESPOSO
 1250 FLORDELIZA, IHNA LIEZL NICOLAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 63 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1251 FLORENDO, JAN VINCENT PUNZALAN
 1252 FLORENTINO, MARCO GRAFIA
 1253 FLORES, ANJELO LIMJOCO
 1254 FLORES, HOMER ALFONSO
 1255 FLORES, JASMINE JOY MARAMOT
 1256 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN ASIS
 1257 FLORES, LEO MILLERA
 1258 FLORES, PATRICK JUSTIN AURELIO
 1259 FLORES, RACHELLE IZON
 1260 FLORES, ROJAY AZURES
 1261 FLORES, SARAH MAE MENGUITO
 1262 FLORESCA, FLORIDA MARIE FERRER
 1263 FLORESCA, JOHN HERVIN OLAIVAR
 1264 FONTANILLA, ADRIAN DE LEON
 1265 FONTANILLA, JOHN ROBERT MALAPIT
 1266 FORMACION, JONCRIS BAGORIO
 1267 FORMELOZA, JEMANUEL ABRIGO
 1268 FORONDA, KRISTINA LANOZA
 1269 FORTADIZ, JAN DALE BITOON
 1270 FORTES, MARLON MALICDEM
 1271 FORTU, MITZ LOUIS GUZMAN
 1272 FRANCISCO, DEON DOMINGO
 1273 FRANCISCO, ERIKA JEAN BARONA
 1274 FRANCISCO, MABEL DACUBA
 1275 FRANCISCO, MALCOLM DOMINIC UYYAN
 1276 FRANCISCO, MIGUEL ESPIRITU
 1277 FRANCISCO, RAYMAR MALAPIT
 1278 FRANCISCO, RONIE FOY-AWON
 1279 FUCANAN, ALVIN DUCUSIN
 1280 FUENTES, JEMARIE SANO
 1281 FUENTES, VIJIELYN JAVIER
 1282 FULLANTE, ERICKSON LUNAS
 1283 FURIO, JEFFREY TAGAPAN
 1284 GABORNES, ANGELETTE INCISO
 1285 GABRIDO, JEMUEL ANDY MELOCOTON
 1286 GABRIEL, ALBERT TIONGSON
 1287 GABRIEL, JEZZA DELA CRUZ
 1288 GABRIEL, RINA AIRA GUADALUPE
 1289 GACUSAN, BRYLLE TANGOG
 1290 GACUSAN, JONATHAN AMAZAN
 1291 GAERLAN, DAVIES ALFONZ CRUZ
 1292 GAGOTE, ESTHER MANALO
 1293 GAJASAN, MARC GREGORY SANCHEZ
 1294 GALA, CHARA CATADMAN
 1295 GALAMGAM, MARIA ANGELA APOLONIO
 1296 GALANG, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA SUBA
 1297 GALARIO, KEVIN REYES
 1298 GALAS, RYAN JUN MANUEL
 1299 GALASINAO, REGIME PAGULAYAN
 1300 GALDONEZ, MARLFE MADRIAGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 64 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1301 GALICHA, MA JOANA PASCUA
 1302 GALINO, MARIEL MARJORIE BAMBO
 1303 GALIVO, JADE IGNACIO
 1304 GALIZA, DINAH ROSE YASAÑA
 1305 GALLEGO, MATT PATRICK CUARTEROS
 1306 GALLENA, JOBELLE AJON
 1307 GALO, GRACE GALAGATE
 1308 GALVEZ, JAN OLIVER DE LEON
 1309 GALVEZ, PAULA CAMILLE ROQUE
 1310 GALVO, JHUNIEL TRACY SANTOS
 1311 GAMBOA, HANNILETH MANUZON
 1312 GAMIAO, JERRY RAMOS
 1313 GAMOSO, ARVIN JHANN SALVADOR
 1314 GANDIONCO, NICK JONATHAN VIRTUDAZO
 1315 GANGE, ERDIE SUMAGAYSAY
 1316 GANORIA, KAREN HAZEL PORTENTO
 1317 GANTE, JEREMIAS FAVILA
 1318 GAPUZ, SHIELA GANON
 1319 GARCES, MARK KEVIN PAYAO
 1320 GARCIA, BENIDICT GABRIEL
 1321 GARCIA, GILERE AURE
 1322 GARCIA, JEREMY RAPHAEL BARBA
 1323 GARCIA, JEROME JHEN DUNGAO
 1324 GARCIA, JINGGOY INFANTE
 1325 GARCIA, JOHN CHARLES TOLENTINO
 1326 GARCIA, JONARD DEAN ANCHES
 1327 GARCIA, KENNETT MANGULABNAN
 1328 GARCIA, KRIZA IRAH DELA CRUZ
 1329 GARCIA, MAIRI LAVINIA VILLALUZ
 1330 GARCIA, MELCHOR JR PADILLO
 1331 GARCIA, ONASIS OHMAR RAMOS
 1332 GARCIA, REGGIE REX PARAGAS
 1333 GARCIA, RENCH VALDEZ
 1334 GARCIANO, RUCELLE CHIONG
 1335 GARDUQUE, MICAELA VILLAGRACIA
 1336 GARGASIN, AGNES SERATO
 1337 GARIANDO, SALVADOR FELIPE II GABAYERON
 1338 GARMA, JOHN ANTHONY DE CASTRO
 1339 GARSAIN, JUNEL BARING
 1340 GARSUTA, MA JESSA ELEGIO
 1341 GARVIDA, RENZ ROBIN MALSIT
 1342 GARVIDA, SHAYNA MAE RUMBAOA
 1343 GASTALA, BENEDICT RODEL
 1344 GATTOC, ALBERT NAVARRO
 1345 GAUDIEL, MICHAEL ROMEO SANTILLAN
 1346 GAVINO, AILYN ESTADILLA
 1347 GAVINO, JOHN DIOMARI AVE
 1348 GAVIOLA, ALBERT DE VERA
 1349 GAW, ALLISON SANTOS
 1350 GAÑAC, NICOLO JR PULIDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 65 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1351 GENABIO, ALEMAR SUBRADO
 1352 GENEROSO, ROLANDO DELA TORRE
 1353 GENOSOLANGO, JEROME ANDALES
 1354 GENOTA, DIOSHEL CAMPO
 1355 GEONZON, MARY BLANCH SEÑAS
 1356 GEQUINTO, LEAH JANE PATAJO
 1357 GERARDINO, RENERIO III GALAO
 1358 GERENCA, ROSE ANN GIERZA
 1359 GERONIMO, JERICKO MANZANO
 1360 GIANAN, JANNICA CHUA
 1361 GIBE, ESAU ESGUERRA
 1362 GLENOFRIA, ROGIRYN BILICARIO
 1363 GLORIANI, GENEVIEVE TIMBREZA
 1364 GLORIANI, KATE JILLIAN TRILLANA
 1365 GO, RONALD TIMOTHY AGBON
 1366 GOME, JOSHUA MARLOWE BOLUSO
 1367 GOMEZ, ANTONIO JR SERENTAS
 1368 GOMEZ, GARRY CATAMORA
 1369 GOMEZ, JOHNERL COLLIN CRUZ
 1370 GOMEZ, KENNY CHRISTIAN NICOL
 1371 GOMEZ, RALPH MICHAEL NEPOMUCENO
 1372 GONZAGA, HARRY KEITH SETRIZ
 1373 GONZAL, LORIE ANNE AGUIRRE
 1374 GONZALES, ANGELOU JOY PANGILIGAN
 1375 GONZALES, CENRED JUN CUTA
 1376 GONZALES, JAMICO JUILLIARD ABLING
 1377 GONZALES, JESSICA TUAZON
 1378 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO RAMOS
 1379 GONZALES, JOHN WALTER CASTILLO
 1380 GONZALES, LLOYD ANTHONY BALOLONG
 1381 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY PELONGCO
 1382 GONZALES, NICOLLE ANNE DANGOY
 1383 GONZALES, PHOEBE ANNE GRACE QUIDILIG
 1384 GONZALES, PRINCESS TULUD
 1385 GONZALES, RALPH RANDALL NUCAZA
 1386 GONZALES, RON DALE EXEQUIEL MARTIN
 1387 GOPEZ, LERNA CATACUTAN
 1388 GORNE, DARLING JULIE PEARL NOBLEZA
 1389 GORREZ, JEFF LERIOS
 1390 GOSILATAR, FRESSIE RITZ DE GUZMAN
 1391 GOZON, JAYVEN OLIVERIA
 1392 GRANDE, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PERCINCULA
 1393 GRAVADOR, EDRALYN LAZARO
 1394 GREDOÑA, RALPH VINCENT BULONG
 1395 GREGORIO, HASLEY ROMBAOA
 1396 GREGORIO, JEFFERSON JAY BALTAZAR
 1397 GREGORIO, MA GIRLIE OLIGARIO
 1398 GUALLAR, MARIA GUADALUPE GONZALES
 1399 GUANZON, CHRISTIAN JHON AGUILAR
 1400 GUBAT, PAULO SAPITER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 66 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1401 GUBOT, SHERIE ANN SEDANO
 1402 GUERRERO, IRVIN ARCEGA
 1403 GUERRERO, RALPH LERY URMATAN
 1404 GUEVARRA, JOAN MARIE ALVAREZ
 1405 GUEVARRA, RON HARVEY CABILES
 1406 GUIANG, ANTHONY AYROSO
 1407 GUIBONE, MARY FRANCE SUJEDE
 1408 GUILING, LENIE MUTAS
 1409 GUILLERMO, DALE JOHN
 1410 GUINTU, NOEMER STA CRUZ
 1411 GUIRIBA, PHILIP NERI BENDO
 1412 GUIÑABO, MA CARMELA VILLANUEVA
 1413 GULAPA, MARC JOSEPH REYES
 1414 GUMANIT, KIER DELOS REYES
 1415 GUTIERREZ, DANLEE URSUA
 1416 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ROMEO APON
 1417 GUTIERREZ, JOZELLE TALIMAN
 1418 HABASA, JOHN CRAWFORD CUI
 1419 HABER, STEPHEN MELCHOR HABER
 1420 HAIG, ALEXANDER ARINES
 1421 HALILI, ADRIAN DANIEL BUGAYONG
 1422 HAMLAG, VANESSA BARDE
 1423 HAMOR, JAIROS CORGADO
 1424 HARI, EFRAIM ESPIRITU
 1425 HARI, PRINCESS LLADOC
 1426 HASIGAN, ARK NOWELL MAGNO
 1427 HEBRON, SEDFREY MARIVELES
 1428 HEMEDEZ, DENNIS JASE ESPERA
 1429 HERBIETO, JAN ROEL ALEJANDRINO
 1430 HERBOTA, ANDY LAMOSTE
 1431 HEREDIA, FATIMA DEMATE
 1432 HERMIDA, NOLI BARDAJE
 1433 HERMOGENO, ARCHIE MANZON
 1434 HERNANDEZ, CHARLOTTE MEDEL
 1435 HERNANDEZ, CHRIS ANGELO BUNYI
 1436 HERNANDEZ, GIAN CARLO
 1437 HERNANDEZ, JIEZEL BLANCA TOLENTINO
 1438 HERNANDEZ, KRISEL SANTIAGO
 1439 HERNANDEZ, LINCOLN PURISIMA
 1440 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS FORMANES
 1441 HERNANDEZ, RODEL TAN
 1442 HERNANDEZ, SHALOME LANACA
 1443 HERNANDEZ, SHERALDYN VIEN CUENCA
 1444 HERNANI, CHARLEMAGNE ENJAMBRE
 1445 HERRADURA, JESHREEL LARAÑO
 1446 HERRERA, MARC JOSEPH QUE
 1447 HERRERO, DWIGHT LAMBERT PULVERA
 1448 HERVILLA, MARY JOHN REYES
 1449 HILARIO, LEDA JANE DAYRIT
 1450 HILIG, ROWIN JR FABILLAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 67 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1451 HISTORILLO, JAN FERN
 1452 HIWATIG, AIRON VINCENT ANCIADO
 1453 HOFFMAN, JOHN ANGELUS VIDAS
 1454 HOLGADO, DANIEL REYES
 1455 HOLONGBAYAN, RENIEL PLATA
 1456 HOMBREBUENO, APRIL MAE GALANO
 1457 HONG, EARL HAROLD PEREZ
 1458 HONG, MICHAEL HENDRICK YALONG
 1459 HORTEL, CARLO JIMS SISON
 1460 HOSEÑA, MARK ANTHONY DANDOY
 1461 HOSHINA, YUJI CABUHAT
 1462 HUAGAN, JEFFREY SAPINOSO
 1463 HUELA, ERNEST VIEN TOLENTINO
 1464 HUERTAS, JONATHAN TAPALLA
 1465 HUGO, JOSEPHUS INONCILLO
 1466 HULIPAS, PATRICK JIORGEN UCOL
 1467 IBALE, JERALD PATIARCA
 1468 IBARRA, MELNY REAMBONANZA
 1469 IBE, RANDOLFH JAN RAMOS
 1470 IBONES, JOHN MICHAEL MAALA
 1471 ICABALES, JOSHUA QUIZON
 1472 ICO, ANNA RICA AQUINO
 1473 IDOS, SHALIE MEI ALIADO
 1474 IGLESIAS, MARK FERNAN CACHERO
 1475 IGNA, NEIL DE GRACIA
 1476 IGNACIO, JODELLE ANN FOMBUENA
 1477 IGNACIO, NIELSEN RAZON
 1478 IGPUARA, LEOMAR GUNDRAN
 1479 ILAGAN, CHRISTIAN LIBERATO
 1480 ILAO, CHARMAINE LASALA
 1481 ILAS, GEOFEREY EMPROSO
 1482 ILLUSTRADO, MARK KEVIN RALUSTIAN
 1483 ILMENG, RODALYN CARANGIAN
 1484 ILO, CHERRY ANN ALFILER
 1485 ILUSTRISIMO, CYRIL GILBUENA
 1486 IMBONG, KEN LOUISE HONTIVEROS
 1487 IMPERIAL, CLAUDINE CHUA
 1488 IMPERIAL, SHERYLYN BOBIS
 1489 INDUCTIVO, NATHANIEL CUSTODIO
 1490 INES, DEXTER VALDEZ
 1491 INFANTADO, CEDRICK JIMENEZ
 1492 INFANTE, JONAH MAY GRATIL
 1493 INGUITO, CHRISTIAN CENENA
 1494 INIEGO, MARY GRACE VERGARA
 1495 INOCELDA, CLARENCE IBATUAN
 1496 INTEGRO, WENNALYN NOCALAN
 1497 IQUIN, MEL-ANNE TAGACAY
 1498 ISIDRO, MANNILYN PORCA
 1499 ISMAEL, HANNAH LEAN CASTILLO
 1500 ISRAEL, CARL ANGELO DURIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 68 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1501 ITAO, STEPHANY BRYAN DIEZ
 1502 ITOC, MARK OLIVER LOYOLA
 1503 IZON, EVA KATRINA SANTOS
 1504 IÑIGO, DONNA ALYSSA CANDELARIO
 1505 JABIGO, JOHN BENEDICT CADINONG
 1506 JACALNE, JOY PATILLA
 1507 JACINTO, ACE BENETH ENRIQUEZ
 1508 JACINTO, JUBELLE BERNOLO
 1509 JACOB, CAEZAR JOSEFF CABANATAN
 1510 JADULOS, ISABELO JEROME ESTRADA
 1511 JAGAPE, DANNICA JANE LAPUZ
 1512 JALECO, JORIZ JR DELA PEÑA
 1513 JALEM, JOHN VINCENT POBLACION
 1514 JAMILANO, JOHN DOMINIC QUINTERO
 1515 JAMIN, RENIEL CABARLES
 1516 JAMORALIN, JEFFERSON JAO
 1517 JANDAYRAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES CERDANIO
 1518 JANDOC, CHARLENE NICOLE ARELLANO
 1519 JANDOC, JOVENCIO JR CABANGAN
 1520 JAPITANA, LAURINE GRAMATICA
 1521 JARDIN, EDGAR CALSADO
 1522 JARDIN, LOUIE GALAROSA
 1523 JARO, KATRINA PUA
 1524 JAROPOJOP, MARIANNE SAGADAL
 1525 JASA, PAUL LEMUEL MAMARIL
 1526 JAUDIAN, CHERRY LYN GARZON
 1527 JAURIGUE, JOHN SAMUEL MAGTIBAY
 1528 JAVIER, CARL JUSTINE TUPAS
 1529 JAVIER, CESAR JR CEJAS
 1530 JAVIER, JOHN CRIS ALMARIO
 1531 JAVIER, RENIER ROSARIO
 1532 JAVIER, RODNEY BALBUENA
 1533 JIMENEZ, CHARMAINE DAQUIZ
 1534 JIMENEZ, JERWIN ARIAS
 1535 JIMENEZ, ZYRIN MARIE IGNACIO
 1536 JOCO, WILLIAM KEVIN CAGUIMBAL
 1537 JOMALESA, ALLEN JAY ERLANO
 1538 JORDAN, JORDAN MARC TABASA
 1539 JOSE, JOHN CARLO PARAY
 1540 JOVELLANO, DALE TERENCE CONSIGNADO
 1541 JOVERO, NICO ZAPANTA
 1542 JOYOSA, JOSEPH ORQUIA
 1543 JUAREZ, JESSA RELORCASA
 1544 JUDILLA, CEDRICK JOHNLERY SAYSON
 1545 JULIAN, RUSTOM GELI
 1546 JULIO, JASMIN ROSALES
 1547 JUMAO-AS, CEFERINO JR SANCHEZ
 1548 KABILING, HAROLD JAN SARMIENTO
 1549 KABUHAT, KEVIN HERNANDEZ
 1550 KADCHAO, GIDEON KEPKEP-AS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 69 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1551 KAHARIAN, JOEMEL MARK JAMOLIN
 1552 KASAN, BENZAR TIMONAN
 1553 KASING, RIZZA SISTER
 1554 KATO, SHIGEYUKI TUCAY
 1555 KHEY, KIANA VALENCIA
 1556 KOH, CARLO NICDAO
 1557 LABAJO, DONALD JR PACAÑA
 1558 LABASTE, VINCENT JOHN BERNARDO
 1559 LABAY, ELLEN SEDILLA
 1560 LABIS, MC PHILLIP PACULBA
 1561 LABRADOR, ARLO JR NATIVIDAD
 1562 LABRADOR, RONIE-ANN REYES
 1563 LABRIAS, ANGELO JOSEPH REMO
 1564 LACAL, ARVIN CALICA
 1565 LACANDULA, CIELO ANABO
 1566 LACAR, EVONN JHUNEL ARNAO
 1567 LACEDA, NIELSEN LEE BORJA
 1568 LACHICA, DANE ALORO
 1569 LACHICA, JOSEPHINE JOY TAGSIP
 1570 LACIA, ROSEMARIE BAUGBOG
 1571 LACONSAY, EUFRICINIO JR MUAN
 1572 LACRA, MA ROSELLE PAGAY
 1573 LACSA, IRISH MAE EVANGELISTA
 1574 LACSAMANA, IAN MAGTOTO
 1575 LACSON, MARLON JAMES DAVID
 1576 LACSON, VICTOR HARLAN DERILON
 1577 LADAGA, FRANCIZ STEPHANNIE PELARION
 1578 LADERA, JUDGE REINFOLD AMIGABLE
 1579 LAGLAG, NICOLE ANN MARIQUIT
 1580 LAGMAY, JOVILEN DE VERA
 1581 LAGON, LINDY DE JOSE
 1582 LAGUERTA, JOHN BETUEL DIAZ
 1583 LAGUNDA, ED LAWRENCE LEGISMA
 1584 LAGUTAP, SARAH MHAY BAUTISTA
 1585 LAGYAP, LUIS JR DE LEON
 1586 LAJA, PEARLSIA DINA CUDIA
 1587 LAMBARTE, MARK RAMOS
 1588 LAMOTTE, CHRISTOPHE JEREMY CYRILE HONGAYO
 1589 LANCION, RICHZEL GRACE DACANAY
 1590 LANDAYAN, REUBEN JOSE RENATO LAXA
 1591 LANDICHO, JOHN PATRICIO REYES
 1592 LANDICHO, RECHIEL KAYE DE LOS REYES
 1593 LANGGAHIN, CYRILL JAY BANUELOS
 1594 LANGGAO, SYMON CHALIS
 1595 LANTACA, DANIELYN ODCHIGUE
 1596 LANUZO, ALFRED DOMINIC SEGOVIA
 1597 LAO, DANIEL JAN SERRANO
 1598 LAPAC, MYZA TAPON
 1599 LAPID, KAYE MARY-ANN LAURELES
 1600 LAPITAN, MELEA KATHLENE JAVILLONAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 70 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1601 LAPORE, LLOYD IVAN BREGABIEL
 1602 LAQUINDANUM, ROBIN IBARRIENTOS
 1603 LARA, JAMES DARREL MALALUAN
 1604 LARDIZABAL, LESTER REINALD GERONIMO
 1605 LARIN, JEROME PINEDA
 1606 LARIZA, JANE MAY LACORTE
 1607 LAROSA, RIZALDY ARDWIN JOAQUIN
 1608 LASCONIA, LEE MARKSON ORTIL
 1609 LASTIMOSA, SHERRY KATE CUMBE
 1610 LAT, ALJON VILLAFUERTE
 1611 LAT, JERALLEN REGALADO
 1612 LAT, MARY GRACE PONDOC
 1613 LATI, KING CHARLES RASCON
 1614 LATIP, JUNNAMIN DONGKLANG
 1615 LAUREANO, JON MICHAEL MONES
 1616 LAUREL, MICHAEL VINCENT UTANA
 1617 LAVILLA, HERLENE GRACE LIMOSO
 1618 LAYAN, GERICK GAMBUTA
 1619 LAZA, YVES LAURENTINO SAMSON
 1620 LAZAGA, PRINCESS NAZARENE REYES
 1621 LAZARTE, NIÑO CHRISTON YBAÑEZ
 1622 LAZARTE, ROXANNE DOMINGO
 1623 LEANDICHO, WILFREDO FLAMEÑO
 1624 LEAÑO, ORLANDO JR TORREFRANCA
 1625 LEBRILLA, MARK ANTHONY CEDAMON
 1626 LEDESMA, HECTOR III BARRIESES
 1627 LEDINA, NOMER BELMONTE
 1628 LEE, JOLINA MARISS YULAM
 1629 LEE, STEPHEN TENIO
 1630 LEGASPI, CHRISTOPHER JR BALAGTAS
 1631 LEGASPI, RACQUEL PAULINE SANCHEZ
 1632 LEGASPI, THADEUS ESPRESSION
 1633 LEPITEN, MICHAEL AMBOS
 1634 LETANA, JOHN VINCENT DATU
 1635 LEVARDO, MIGUEL TRISTAN ALMENANZA
 1636 LEYESA, KHAYVIN ORENCE
 1637 LEYSAN, ERIC VICTOR SEJALVO
 1638 LIANGCO, JUNE EDBERT BULILAN
 1639 LIBAN, JENNA JOY BULINTAO
 1640 LIBAN, JOSE MARIE MARCOS
 1641 LIBONGCOGON, LEONA LYN SOLIS
 1642 LIBORO, AMIEL PAOLO CRUZ
 1643 LIKWONG, EMER JASON DE GUZMAN
 1644 LIM, GEORGE JR BULASO
 1645 LIM, KIM LEO PRIMAVERA
 1646 LIM, LAZELYN AN DUCO
 1647 LIM, MICHAEL ANGULO
 1648 LIM, ROMMEL MATCHON
 1649 LIM, SAROH JOHN REILLO
 1650 LIMAREZ, JIM PAULO STA MARIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 71 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1651 LIMBAGA, RANELIE RAFOLS
 1652 LIMSON, MARK JASON EVANGELISTA
 1653 LINDO, JETHRO LLANERAS
 1654 LINOG, AMINODEN OMAR
 1655 LINOG, KAREN CATURAN
 1656 LINTAG, GABRIEL SOYANGCO
 1657 LIRIA, JOSE CARLOS MOLINA
 1658 LISEN, DENNIS BUENO
 1659 LIZADA, CHRISTOPHER BULINGIT
 1660 LIZARDO, RYAN RUTHER LEMI
 1661 LLAMADO, JOSHUA MARIE ZABALLERO
 1662 LLANES, ARLI ROSE LAT
 1663 LLANES, KEVIN ZURIEL RESURRECCION
 1664 LLANES, RAPHAEL ANGELO MALABED
 1665 LOCAÑAS, NERIA SIM
 1666 LOCSIN, FIONNA MAURICE IGNACIO
 1667 LOGO, PATRICK LOLI EUSEBIO
 1668 LOMBOYA, VERNADETTE FABRO
 1669 LOMIBAO, DENNIS CALICDAN
 1670 LOMOSBOG, LENDON AMESTOSO
 1671 LONTOC, JON BERNARD GARCIA
 1672 LOPEZ, ANNE JENETH ARIMAS
 1673 LOPEZ, ARJAY BENITEZ
 1674 LOPEZ, ARJAY OLIVA
 1675 LOPEZ, CHYANNE MARAE SAYSON
 1676 LOPEZ, FRANCHESCA RUIZ
 1677 LOPEZ, JOHN KELVIN PANOPIO
 1678 LOPEZ, JOHN KEVIN LIBREA
 1679 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL GA
 1680 LOPEZ, LARIZA ZAFRANCO
 1681 LOPEZ, MARK HERRY CALAD
 1682 LOPEZ, RAIZA ALMO
 1683 LORENO, JOMAR CARALDE
 1684 LORENO, ZELMER JAN LANES
 1685 LORENZO, ARIEL MARIBBAY
 1686 LORENZO, GERALD ANTHONY MURILLO
 1687 LORETE, LORENZ KRISTOFFER JUNIO
 1688 LORETO, JAYSON CURADA
 1689 LORIA, ANGELIQUE CABANADA
 1690 LORIZO, FRANCORIVAL CASTAÑARES
 1691 LOSA, JIMSON TINO
 1692 LOSA, JOHN CEDRICK CHAVEZ
 1693 LOSLOSO, RICHMOND MARTINEZ
 1694 LOVINO, ARMALYN ABREJERA
 1695 LUARCA, CHRISTIAN KHLEYR PIMENTEL
 1696 LUAYON, JOHN IRVIN HORNIDO
 1697 LUBATON, PRINCE MELVIC BORRES
 1698 LUCAS, REMAR JOHN DESCALZOTA
 1699 LUCENA, KING GEORGE HEBREO
 1700 LUCENTE, JEFE FARIOLEN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 72 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1701 LUCERO, PRINCESS RAMOS
 1702 LUCHAVEZ, DEXTER ABALOS
 1703 LUDAES, NYLER VERAN LAGUNILLA
 1704 LUIS, KEVIN JOSHUA MIRAL
 1705 LUISAGA, MICHELLE GAY MALAGOTNOT
 1706 LUISAGA, SHEENA NAGUTOM
 1707 LULAB, DELSON IAN BALDONADO
 1708 LUMABAO, JAN RYVEN ALIOCOD
 1709 LUMABI, BENEDICT JUNIEN
 1710 LUMBANIA, AZE GABRIEL CERCADO
 1711 LUMBERA, JULIUS OSIO
 1712 LUMBIS, LEONARDO ABIO
 1713 LUMBOY, JOHN RAFAEL CAPULE
 1714 LUMIDAO, CHARIZE ANGELI QUISEO
 1715 LUMOR, MARIE CARL JUACALLA
 1716 LUNA, FRANCIS ANTHONY VIRAY
 1717 LUNA, JAYMART SAN JOAQUIN
 1718 LUNA, JELLY PEARL VIRREY
 1719 LUNA, MARREN REYES
 1720 LUNAR, MIGUEL ERWIN HANDANG
 1721 LUPOY, MARK LAWRENCE DERANO
 1722 LUTERO, MICAH SABANGAN
 1723 LUY, ANTHONY WONG
 1724 LUY, REEZA JOANNE LUCENA
 1725 LUYA, JOMAICA AUSTRIA
 1726 LUZON, EUGENE GIPITULAN
 1727 MABALATAN, HOWARD ERICK EREDEROS
 1728 MABALE, PAUL LIMBERGH SALANDANAN
 1729 MABANSAG, LOUIE MHAR TORRES
 1730 MABILANGAN, JOHN MARTIN RAFER
 1731 MABULO, SHANE ANNE SAN BUENAVENTURA
 1732 MABUNGA, JINKY MANLIGUEZ
 1733 MACABUHAY, YAZMIN YUZON
 1734 MACALANDA, JESELYN DULATRE
 1735 MACALANDA, MICHAEL RAY ESPINOSA
 1736 MACALLA, ABEGAIL AMBROCIO
 1737 MACAM, MARICRIS BALMORES
 1738 MACANAS, MARKEEN ABRIELLE CASAPANGRA
 1739 MACAPAGAL, REYTERSON BUDDY CORPUZ
 1740 MACAPINLAC, MICHELLE DIWA
 1741 MACARAEG, JOMARI LALIMARMO
 1742 MACARIOLA, MARJUN CAALAMAN
 1743 MACASADIA, JASMINE UMALI
 1744 MACASAET, DAILYNE DOLLESIN
 1745 MACASAET, SONNY JR EBUENGA
 1746 MACASPAC, OLIVER NEAL PENECILLA
 1747 MACATANGAY, EDWARD RAMIREZ
 1748 MACATANGAY, IRA KIM JOSHUA BERROYA
 1749 MACAUYAG, DATUNOR SALAZAR
 1750 MACEDA, RENCILIANA LUNA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 73 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1751 MACULADA, ANGELO JR PATIO
 1752 MADERO, IVY TARONGA
 1753 MADOLID, JONATHAN BRINA
 1754 MADRIGAL, JAN MICHAEL BAYA
 1755 MADRIÑAN, BILLY JOSEPH BOBADILLA
 1756 MAESTRE, GRETCHEN LEBONPASIL
 1757 MAGADIA, AR-SIE DERES
 1758 MAGALING, ELMAR CELEMEN
 1759 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND CLYDE MAPIOT
 1760 MAGAPAN, CIENROH PEREZ
 1761 MAGARARU, LADY ARVIE PAMOR
 1762 MAGBAGO, AIRENE CABAGON
 1763 MAGBANUA, JAYCEE PIERI SEBALLA
 1764 MAGBANUA, MARIA RITA FRANCISCO
 1765 MAGBANUA, PRECIOUS JOY PADILLA
 1766 MAGCALAS, JEFFERSON UMLAS
 1767 MAGDAEL, JUAN PAOLO VENEGAS
 1768 MAGHINAY, ANA KATRINA TULIO
 1769 MAGLASANG, ANGELIE JOY CLEOPAS
 1770 MAGLINTE, KEVIN ONDOY
 1771 MAGNATE, MONICA BESMONTE
 1772 MAGNAYE, LORENZ CARAAN
 1773 MAGNAYE, MARK JOMARI ESPINA
 1774 MAGNAYE, SARAH FAME EVANGELISTA
 1775 MAGNO, JAS KRISTIAN MANIPON
 1776 MAGPATOC, MARK RAYMUND
 1777 MAGSINO, JOESEFFE MELVILLE CRUZADO
 1778 MAGTOTO, RICHARD MANANSALA
 1779 MAHILUM, MARKHIL JOHN BALAOD
 1780 MAHILUM, ROGELIO JR TACUGUE
 1781 MAIK, PRINCE MARIO CASTILLO
 1782 MAJUDDIN, AHMAD-DHEN BAKIL
 1783 MALABANAN, CHRISTOPHER KEIO TRIVIÑO
 1784 MALAGUIT, JCEL CALLUENG
 1785 MALALUAN, CARLA AGUILA
 1786 MALANA, SHARA JANE GUMABAY
 1787 MALANG, MARICEL MANALO
 1788 MALIMBAN, RACQUEL MALLARI
 1789 MALIWANAG, GERALD FRANZ CABATAC
 1790 MALIWAT, JERICKSON FRANCISCO
 1791 MALLARE, ACE FRANCIS BALMEO
 1792 MALLARI, ANN JENETTE ORBAÑA
 1793 MALLARI, JOMIL VINCE AGUILAR
 1794 MALUBAY, AUGUSTUS JOHN ANORE
 1795 MAMARIL, GERMIL JOHN ESCAÑO
 1796 MAMASPAS, JEROME MIRABUNA
 1797 MANAHAN, MARJORIE MAWAC
 1798 MANALAD, KAILA RAMOS
 1799 MANALANG, MARJORIE ANN TAYAG
 1800 MANALANG, ROMARIE AGOTAYA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 74 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1801 MANALASTAS, JANICA ROSE COCHON
 1802 MANALILI, MEDELDEA CUENCA
 1803 MANALO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
 1804 MANALO, MARLON DELOS REYES
 1805 MANALO, MARY JOYCE MANALO
 1806 MANALO, RAYMAR BIRONDO
 1807 MANALO, RODNEY MORGIA
 1808 MANANSALA, RENATO MANGABAT
 1809 MANAOIS, MAIDA MENDEZ
 1810 MANARANG, RIZZA CHUA
 1811 MANARIN, JOAN CHRIS OCA
 1812 MANATAD, NACEL ENECILLO
 1813 MANAY, SETH PASTONGAY
 1814 MANAYOBA, MARY JOY TAMBOONG
 1815 MANCIA, CRIESTAL JOY DE MESA
 1816 MANCILLA, EDREN MACUNDO
 1817 MANDIGMA, LYRA JANE CAPUNO
 1818 MANGALINDAN, ROSE MAE ROSACAY
 1819 MANGARING, MELERIA SUMAGDON
 1820 MANGILIT, GJELA LOVELEI SONTILLANO
 1821 MANGULABNAN, FEANNY LANE MEDINA
 1822 MANITO, CHARRISH ANN PIRANTE
 1823 MANLAPAS, JANILLE CASTRO
 1824 MANLAPIG, FRANZ KRISTIAN MOLINA
 1825 MANLUNAS, JOVANNIE RAYMOND UY
 1826 MANONGSONG, MARY ANN QUIÑONES
 1827 MANOTA, RAYMOND MALNEGRO
 1828 MANSIA, CHARLENE MAAÑO
 1829 MANSONATA, ROMNICK PAMULAGAN
 1830 MANTIZA, ALDOUS BRIAN MAGNAYE
 1831 MANUEL, GABRIELLE JOSEPH DOLOT
 1832 MANUEL, LUIGIE JAN FERRER
 1833 MANUEL, MARK GERALD CAIBIRAN
 1834 MANUEL, RICHARD ELIOT CALAPINE
 1835 MANUEL, ROWIE LYN DAVID
 1836 MANZANERO, LOICEL SON DELA CRUZ
 1837 MANZANO, JUVELYN DAMASCO
 1838 MANZO, JOHN RENZI BABARAN
 1839 MAPA, ERICK LESTER RECTO DEANG
 1840 MAPANAO, MARGIE ROSE ERGINO
 1841 MAPANOO, DIANNE CLAUDINNE ENRICO
 1842 MAQUILING, JOHN MICHAEL OCARIZ
 1843 MARAAN, ROMERD PANGALIMAN
 1844 MARABELLA, JADE DOMINDIANO
 1845 MARAMBA, MARCO CONSUELO
 1846 MARANAN, AARON KARLO PAGSUYUIN
 1847 MARANAN, DWIGHT DAVID CORTEZ
 1848 MARASIGAN, ADRIEL BAQUE
 1849 MARATAS, ARIEL OLARTE
 1850 MARAVILLA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES JAGOLINGAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 75 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1851 MARAVILLAS, EZRA JAMERO
 1852 MARCELO, ANGELICA BASTERECHIA
 1853 MARCELO, DUSTIN LEMUEL ANGELES
 1854 MARCIANO, MARK ALBERT RICOHERMOSO
 1855 MARCOS, ELOISA MARIE REÑA
 1856 MARFA, KHRISTOFER OPANO
 1857 MARFIL, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALO
 1858 MARGAREJO, JEAN KRIZEL MARCELINO
 1859 MARGATE, EDELYN BUCAD
 1860 MARIANO, ADRIAN RONALD SABUELBA
 1861 MARIANO, LHEAN SARANDI
 1862 MARIMAT, KATHERINE VARIAS
 1863 MARIMAT, RAYMOND PADRIQUE
 1864 MARIN, DANNY DELA CRUZ
 1865 MARIN, MARC LAWRENCE TONGOL
 1866 MARISCAL, WINNIE ALVAREZ
 1867 MARISTELA, ALEXANDER MARIST CASTRO
 1868 MARIÑAS, NEL MARIE PETERE
 1869 MARIÑO, JOHANNAN ANISTA
 1870 MARMITO, GERISSE MARIE UDTOHAN
 1871 MAROLLANO, RONNIE LADIM
 1872 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE GAIL GUTIERREZ
 1873 MARQUEZ, JAN CARLO GENILO
 1874 MARQUEZ, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
 1875 MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS BABY MALAZARTE
 1876 MARTES, AIRA MAE FERNANDEZ
 1877 MARTIN, JOHN PATRICK PALTENG
 1878 MARTIN, JOHN RAYMOND SUCGANG
 1879 MARTIN, KEVIN MARIANO
 1880 MARTIN, VANN RAPHAEL ALBAÑEZ
 1881 MARTINEZ, BRENT PIOQUID
 1882 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH SHAUN MAR CAGABHION
 1883 MARTINEZ, ONNIE JULES DALIGCON
 1884 MARTONITO, CHARLES DAVE LALLABAN
 1885 MASCARIÑAS, MARIO NELLE ARRADAZA
 1886 MASICAP, GINO ESPINELI
 1887 MASIKIP, JAMES BRANDON GELLIDO
 1888 MASILANG, REY ANTHONY ALVAREZ
 1889 MASINAG, APRIL GRACE ALBANO
 1890 MATA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN GAMIT
 1891 MATA, KHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
 1892 MATAMOROSA, JOMAR MARCAIDA
 1893 MATANGUIHAN, RUBIE VILLAMOR
 1894 MATEO, CAROL ANGELEEN MOTEA
 1895 MATEO, LEO CHRIS MANUEL
 1896 MATIAS, DARREN DALE PABLO
 1897 MATIBAG, DELVIN SOLOSA
 1898 MATIC, RICHARD BEMBINUTO
 1899 MATIENZO, RONNIEL PANOPIO
 1900 MATOCIÑOS, DONALD IAN GONZALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 76 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1901 MATUTINO, HYECINTH GALSIM
 1902 MAUNAHAN, CROMWEL MIRANDA
 1903 MAUTE, SARAH AQUINO
 1904 MAYO, CHRISTELE JEAN PERCIANA
 1905 MAYORALGO, KRIZA FREDELYN RODRIGUEZ
 1906 MAYUGA, MARYJOYCE BATHAN
 1907 MAZO, JOHN PHILLIP MERHAN
 1908 MAÑAGO, MARK KEVIN ALCANTARA
 1909 MEDALLA, MARIEN MONTECER
 1910 MEDINA, CLAUDINE LACONSAY
 1911 MEDINA, DIANNARA JOY ESCOBAR
 1912 MEDINA, JUAN PAULO PUNZALAN
 1913 MEDINA, SHEENA ANGELA CRUZ
 1914 MEDIODIA, RICK ADELAINE GIDO
 1915 MEDORANDA, CANDIDO JR OTURA
 1916 MEDRANO, LINO JR SOLAINA
 1917 MEJIA, ERVIN JELSON CALUZA
 1918 MEJIA, MARK LEWELYN FERNANDO
 1919 MEJILLA, DAYANARA TALADRO
 1920 MEJILLA, NORIEL BALAO
 1921 MELEGRITO, MONIQUE ANNE VERA BULAORO
 1922 MELENDEZ, MERCY GRACE CHAN
 1923 MELGAZO, DONN EMILE KYLEE MACABENTA
 1924 MEMIJE, RAMIL BACQUIAL
 1925 MENANCIO, JHANE MELAINE GARIÑO
 1926 MENDARO, ARIES PEÑA
 1927 MENDEZ, DARWIN BERNABE GENEBLAZO
 1928 MENDIGORIA, SADIRI'T OSMEÑA
 1929 MENDOZA, ALEXIA DALE PAJARILLO
 1930 MENDOZA, CAMILLE DIANE ESPIRITU
 1931 MENDOZA, CHARMAINE FAYE PITOGO
 1932 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
 1933 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO III BENEDICTO
 1934 MENDOZA, GLADISH VELASCO
 1935 MENDOZA, GLADYS BICO
 1936 MENDOZA, HERBERT FELIPRADA
 1937 MENDOZA, JESLYN DANIEL
 1938 MENDOZA, JOHN JULIUS PUNZALAN
 1939 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL MEDINA
 1940 MENDOZA, JONATHAN NEIL GONZALES
 1941 MENDOZA, JOSE LORENZO CRUZ
 1942 MENDOZA, JOSUA PAKINGAN
 1943 MENDOZA, JULIUS RYAN QUIÑONES
 1944 MENDOZA, LEEMAR DAYA
 1945 MENDOZA, MARIANE RACHEL MALABANAN
 1946 MENDOZA, MICHAEL VINCENT DE CHAVEZ
 1947 MENDOZA, NOEL MICHAEL ISLA
 1948 MENDOZA, RODEL MATEO
 1949 MENDOZA, ROXAN REYES
 1950 MENDOZA, VINCENT RON SANTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 77 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1951 MENESES, ANJO RAMOS
 1952 MENGOTE, JOSHUA MALLAPRE
 1953 MENIA, GERALD BERBO
 1954 MENIL, MERLITA VERDERA
 1955 MENOR, ALVIN JAY SADAMA
 1956 MERAÑA, LADY FLAIR ULIDAN
 1957 MERCADO, ANTHONY JAM RODRIGUEZ
 1958 MERCADO, CRISSA JANELLA FELICIANO
 1959 MERCADO, JAYSON DOCA
 1960 MERCADO, MARK ANGELO CASTRO
 1961 MERCADO, MARY GABRIELLE BALINGIT
 1962 MERIN, RICHBYN CABA
 1963 MERINO, RENCE AUDRY RIVADELO
 1964 MERTO, MARIZ LOVELY PALENCIA
 1965 MICA, RAY NIER MANGUBAT
 1966 MICLAT, DALE BRIAN MENDOZA
 1967 MICLAT, OHANES HERNANDEZ
 1968 MICOR, JUN JONNEL ARCEO
 1969 MIGRIÑO, JIM PATRICK COMIDOY
 1970 MIGUEL, ERNEST ALLAN PANGAN
 1971 MIGUEL, PHILIA JOY DULNUAN
 1972 MIGUEL, SHEENA JANE PASCUAL
 1973 MIJARES, ANNE JANETH BRON
 1974 MILLAN, JAYPEE NOROMBABA
 1975 MINA, CLAREL
 1976 MINA, JHAZZIR CERDOÑOLA
 1977 MINDANAO, PETER JOSHUA PANOL
 1978 MINONG, ROWENA LYN SIB-AT
 1979 MIONES, EVANDER BAHINTING
 1980 MIQUIABAS, CANETH CHARS ECARMA
 1981 MIRABUENOS, MARTIN GENER
 1982 MIRALLES, ELLICE RYNELLE CASTRO
 1983 MIRANDA, ERICZON INFANTE
 1984 MIRANDA, JAN RAE GABRIELLE VILLA
 1985 MIRANDA, KENNETH MERCURIO
 1986 MIRANDA, MEL III BOMBONGAN
 1987 MIRANDA, PAOLO FERNANDO DAVID
 1988 MIRTO, ADRIENNE HUGO
 1989 MISAJON, RAYLINE BONIFACIO
 1990 MISDAO, DAN JOHN DEL MUNDO
 1991 MISO, JAMES BILL BORBON
 1992 MISSION, RICHELLE DIANNE MUÑOZ
 1993 MOICO, CHARISSE MAY MACALMA
 1994 MOJADO, JUN REY MAGALOP
 1995 MOJARES, JOHN VINCENT AGUILA
 1996 MOJICA, JEROME ALCAZAR
 1997 MOLINA, DESIREE BARBOSA
 1998 MOLINA, DONNA KRIS BARTOLOME
 1999 MOLINA, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
 2000 MONDIDO, JESSA YAUN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 78 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2001 MONDIDO, KEVIN CASIÑO
 2002 MONDRAGON, KAREN MAE MEJARES
 2003 MONIVA, JERIC GERUNDA
 2004 MONJE, MANOLITO JR GUILLERMO
 2005 MONREAL, JESSE TORIBIO
 2006 MONSAYAC, ROCHELLE CASTRO
 2007 MONTALBO, MONETTE ANNE ABRIOL
 2008 MONTALVO, JEZA JAYME
 2009 MONTAÑEZ, JOHN JOSHUA FEDERIS
 2010 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN LAWRENCE RODRIGUEZ
 2011 MONTENEGRO, ARNULFO JR TUPLANO
 2012 MONTEREAL, ALDRIN CALAUAD
 2013 MONTES, REA LIZA RABI
 2014 MONTIVILLA, FERLYN MAE CRUZ
 2015 MONTON, RONALD NIÑO ESTOCE
 2016 MOOG, JESSICCA MARIE BERTONEL
 2017 MORADA, JOHN PHILIP PALICPIC
 2018 MORADOS, ROCHELLE ANNE HO
 2019 MORALES, CYRES ADANZA
 2020 MORALES, JASMIN LOPEZ
 2021 MORALES, RONNA FE NUÑEZ
 2022 MORANO, MARK FREOSER OCAMPO
 2023 MORENO, KEIR ALDRIN OBANDO
 2024 MORENO, MARIEN CASVEL ATANACIO
 2025 MOROÑA, RAYMART GUASA
 2026 MORQUIANOS, JEFFREY BAGANO
 2027 MORTERA, EDMAR TOBIE GALEON
 2028 MOSQUERA, RAMIL OPEÑA
 2029 MOSUELA, KRISTINE JOAH MORILLO
 2030 MULAR, JOHN EFRAIM PACETE
 2031 MUMAR, JOHN MARK DELA CERNA
 2032 MUNDA, VANESSA LORETO
 2033 MURA, ARIANE JEAN LUMARDA
 2034 MURILLO, AL CHRISTOPHER LALICAN
 2035 MUSNI, REAMELLE WAGE
 2036 MUSONG, DOMINADOR III BONGCARAS
 2037 MUÑOZ, CARLO PANOPIO
 2038 MUÑOZ, MARY GRACE MARTIN
 2039 NACIONALES, MARION LLOYD PALOMO
 2040 NADAYAG, LIRA KATHERINE SERASPE
 2041 NAGUIT, JENINA ELAINE TRANATE
 2042 NAHIAL, JESHA ESTRADA
 2043 NAKPIL, CHARLES ANDREW CUETO
 2044 NALDA, DANIEL JEWEL ASISTORES
 2045 NAMIT, EMERSON ALAGO
 2046 NANTA, NELSON MARI ARRADAZA
 2047 NAPILI, VENCI MORTA
 2048 NAQUILA, VINCENT ROSS ZAMBRANO
 2049 NARTE, JAYBEE LUCAS
 2050 NATALARAY, JERIMEN RENZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 79 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2051 NATIVIDAD, FATIMA ESPARTERO
 2052 NATIVIDAD, REGINA IMELDA CAJIGAL
 2053 NATO, PAULO RELATO
 2054 NAVAL, ANNA CARMELA LEGARTO
 2055 NAVAL, DANIEL MANGIDUYOS
 2056 NAVALUNA, RAFFIE NEL GERSAN
 2057 NAVARETTE, BIELY CHRIST DIAZ
 2058 NAVARRO, JONA FAYE LAPUZ
 2059 NAVERA, DAN LOUIE NAPA
 2060 NEBRES, GENEVIEVE IRENE AGUDA
 2061 NEGAL, AIRA CAMILLE NAPOLITANO
 2062 NEGRU, MIKE PAUL DAN DIOLA
 2063 NEMARIA, DANIEL JR ABARSOLO
 2064 NEMEÑO, KEZIAH KEREN MELLINA
 2065 NERIT, JOSEPH JOANNES SUNGA
 2066 NGIDLO, JINA LORAIN LAYAG
 2067 NGITNGIT, JOHN REY FENIS
 2068 NICAR, DIANA ROSE MINGUITO
 2069 NIERE, CARLO ANGELO MANGULABNAN
 2070 NIERVA, KRYSSTINE GALE CLAVERIA
 2071 NIEVA, RAYMOND MOSES OLAYON
 2072 NIGOZA, JOHN LEONARD ZAPANTA
 2073 NIMER, MICHAEL JOHN LARAZO
 2074 NISPEROS, MANOLITO JR TAMAYO
 2075 NIÑALGA, SHERWIN FRANCIS VERGARA
 2076 NOBLES, MARK JOHN FURIGAY
 2077 NOGRADA, KING LEONARD DESONO
 2078 NOLEAL, MARK EUGIE DIONISIO
 2079 NONOL, JAMES EDWARD AMORADO
 2080 NOPRE, KENNETH RUADIL
 2081 NORIEGA, CHRISBERT ARCEBAL
 2082 NOVILLA, MARIEL JOY CAMINADE
 2083 NUQUE, JACQUELINE BUBBLES NOVILLOS
 2084 NUÑEZ, LILIBETH DESPI
 2085 OABE, KIM ALTHEA NOGUS
 2086 OAING, JEFFREY GLORIA
 2087 OAMIL, INNA ARRIANA TIMBAS
 2088 OBICO, PAOLO NIKKO LUNA
 2089 OBIEN, JOHN FELIPE AGLIPAY
 2090 OBISPADO, ROGELIO JR GAYAGOY
 2091 OBORDO, JIEFTNATHAN CAMILION
 2092 OBRA, CHRIS JOMARIE VILLAREAL
 2093 OBSID, NORLYN PAGHANAPAN
 2094 OCAMPO, DYAN KAMILLE PANCERAS
 2095 OCAMPO, GENEA FLORANO
 2096 OCAMPO, MARKIM IVEE IMPERIAL
 2097 OCAMPO, MICAH CAMILLE NAVARRO
 2098 OCIONES, RICARDO JR AGUIÑOT
 2099 OCON, JEZZALINE JOY REMEDIO
 2100 OFICIAL, RICHMOND DALE MANINGDING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 80 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2101 OGATIS, VINJEMAR BENSORTO
 2102 OGAYA, RANDY VALENCIA
 2103 OGTIP, VIRGILIO JR RESURRECION
 2104 OJASTRO, CHEMUEL ANTHONY CABALAGNAN
 2105 OLARTE, WOODY ALAIN MACAPAGAL
 2106 OLAVARIO, GERALD CEÑIR
 2107 OLAZO, JANET FLORORITA
 2108 OLAÑO, CYRIL IBO
 2109 OLEO, MELVAR DOLLETE
 2110 OLITAN, ALMA ADORNA
 2111 OLONGAN, ARLY JAY MAYLON
 2112 OLOROZO, JOSHUA JAY TADEO
 2113 OLVIDO, CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
 2114 OLVIDO, JOEY JR CARIÑO
 2115 OMAÑA, JANN YLO CONSTANTINO
 2116 OMISON, LORELEE JANE LOTILLA
 2117 OMONGOS, LONNEL PASA
 2118 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
 2119 ONDOY, ALYANNA JEANE CALUNGSOD
 2120 ONG, CHARMINE URRIZA
 2121 ONG, ERICSON TANLIMCO
 2122 ONG, JUSTINE-DENISSE ROPELOS
 2123 ONG, MARY GRACE JOCSON
 2124 ONIA, MARIE KIRSTY SICAT
 2125 ONTONG, CHEERLYN SUBANG
 2126 OPINA, JOSEPH RYAN TUPAN
 2127 OPONE, FRANZ AIRON CAPUL
 2128 ORACION, ARLIZA JOYCE SALAMAT
 2129 ORACION, LYNDY LOUISE FLORES
 2130 ORAP, DANIEL VELASCO
 2131 ORDILLANO, JON PHILIP HERNANDEZ
 2132 ORELLANIDA, KIRBIE BARBERO
 2133 ORGANISTA, ERIZA PAULINE PANGILINAN
 2134 ORIBELLO, ALLYSA MARIGZA
 2135 ORIVAL, JUDE BENSON ESTORIL
 2136 ORLANDA, ANDREA BASA
 2137 ORLANES, KEAN JEAN DE LEON
 2138 ORLASAN, SHEERAH DALE MAGALLONES
 2139 OROLAZA, DON DOMINIC SULIT
 2140 ORQUIZA, CHAD MARION MOLIJON
 2141 ORTEGA, ELIZABETH VILLAFUERTE
 2142 ORTIZ, BLANDO SAMBRANO
 2143 ORTIZ, HARRY DUMANLAG
 2144 ORTIZ, JADE ARCIAGA
 2145 OSIAS, MAAN CABILING
 2146 OUANO, JOSEF VINCENT BALO
 2147 OYCO, JOECYNN REY JANAGAP
 2148 PABINES, VENI LEE DUNCAN CELLONA
 2149 PABLICO, RUDOLF CARL III CALUPIG
 2150 PABLO, JEROME ESPINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 81 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2151 PABLO, MARILOU BERMAS
 2152 PACAD, JANLERRY NEDRUDA
 2153 PACANOR, EDMALYN ALABASO
 2154 PACRES, GELLI ANN JOVI ABAPO
 2155 PACSON, JENJANE AVELLANO
 2156 PACUDAN, JOHANNA MARIE MANCE
 2157 PADAYAO, IAN RABINO
 2158 PADILLA, ANGELICA BESANA
 2159 PADILLA, ELFONSO CARLO PERIABRAS
 2160 PADILLA, LOUIE BRYLLE BABAS
 2161 PADRONES, DANTE JR PAMA
 2162 PAESTE, RICA MAE JAVIER
 2163 PAGCALIWANGAN, LEIDEL MENDOZA
 2164 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL GEMAR RITO
 2165 PAGUIA, ARIANE FRANCESCA ROCHE
 2166 PAGUIO, ARVIE PALENCIA
 2167 PAGUIO, JAY ANNE MIANA RAGASA
 2168 PAHAYAHAY, ANJELIKAH MYLLE BARRIENTOS
 2169 PAJA, JOHN PATRICK PENTECOSTES
 2170 PAKCIAL, KENT LLOYD GURANGO
 2171 PAKLIAN, DIANE MARIE ALCANTARA
 2172 PALAC, DAEL JOHN GALONO
 2173 PALACOL, ELEONOR DANNA RUFO
 2174 PALAY, FRANCIS IRVIN GACUSAN
 2175 PALCONITE, DENN PAUL BARBER
 2176 PALINES, KENNETH JORDAN TAGLE
 2177 PALLAN, PAULENE MAE OLA
 2178 PALMA, RAFAEL JANCINAL
 2179 PALMANI, ASTHIN OQUENDO
 2180 PALMERA, DESIELYN ESTRELLA
 2181 PALMERO, JULLIEBETH ROLDAN
 2182 PALMERO, RON JOSHUA CARONAN
 2183 PALMOSA, JESSERIE JEAN CAPRICHO
 2184 PALO, GLAZYLYN CORTEZ
 2185 PALOMARIA, ARDIE ABRIL
 2186 PALOMERA, JERIC PANGILINAN
 2187 PAMO, GERALD RAMOS
 2188 PAMPILO, DIVINA LIAD
 2189 PANALIGAN, ELMER JR ANGELES
 2190 PANALIGAN, RIANNA CHER DOMINGO
 2191 PANDAY, DANNICA GASCON
 2192 PANERIO, HANNAH ABIGAIL ENRIQUEZ
 2193 PANGAN, EMERZON DIWA
 2194 PANGAN, ERWIN ROMEL LALU
 2195 PANGAN, JAYZELLE RAMOS
 2196 PANGANIBAN, DARYL CRUZ
 2197 PANGCOGA, LEONARD HARRIS FARIÑAS
 2198 PANGILINAN, RAYMART POLLOS
 2199 PANINGBATAN, ARMIE LAFORTEZA
 2200 PANISALES, ARE ASIDOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 82 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2201 PANTALEON, LANIE VILLACORTA
 2202 PANTISMA, ANTONIO II SABAS
 2203 PAPA, PAOLO ADRIAN DUAMAN
 2204 PARADO, CLAUDINE GORDULA
 2205 PARAISO, JOEL PAOLO NICDAO
 2206 PARAISO, RUSSEL DERICK PAULINO
 2207 PARAS, TIMOTHY ANGELO YLAGAN
 2208 PARAYNO, ANGELICA THEA ORTIZ
 2209 PARCON, HANNAH GRACE MOFADA
 2210 PARDALES, REGGIE PUGAY
 2211 PARDILLA, JAMES RYAN SIAN
 2212 PARMA, RHONIEL BRAZAL
 2213 PAROCHA, MISHAEL MARK CEREZO
 2214 PASAJE, CHARLESMAGNE ARNEJO
 2215 PASAYLO, RUEL DUMDUMAYA
 2216 PASCUA, NATHANIEL CANAPI
 2217 PASCUAL, EZEKIEL VILLEGAS
 2218 PASCUAL, JONATHAN ALBA
 2219 PASILAN, REYMARK MALABO
 2220 PASTORIN, WILSON JUN TIZON
 2221 PATACSIL, REYJENIEL CARLSON REVILLA
 2222 PATRICIO, JOHN BILL PACLEB
 2223 PATRICIO, RYAN MALIJAN
 2224 PATULOT, ALYSSA JOY DIÑO
 2225 PAULASA, MARK JOSEPH TORRES
 2226 PAULE, RAYMOND SANTOS
 2227 PAUMIG, ARNEL KENT AYENTO
 2228 PAYNOR, ARJUN VILLANUEVA
 2229 PAYUMO, ERWIN FERNANDEZ
 2230 PAYUMO, URIANN DAYRIT
 2231 PAYUYAO, JANIRA NORIELLE SAGUM
 2232 PEBRES, JOSEPH AQUINO
 2233 PEDRALVEZ, ROLANDO ABAD
 2234 PEDROCILLO, RIO CAMILLE MAGO
 2235 PEDROZA, RAMON MIKO GELU III QUIJANO
 2236 PELAEZ, DARYL JOHN PASCUA
 2237 PELAEZ, JOHNNIEL MAREGOCIO
 2238 PELAEZ, RHEA GABARRA
 2239 PENTIÑO, LARRY NEIL DELA ROSA
 2240 PERALES, MICHAEL RAY CELIS
 2241 PERALTA, JESSALYN SABANGAN
 2242 PEREZ, ANJO CHRISTOPHER PEÑA
 2243 PEREZ, ANNA KARISSA ARBIZO
 2244 PEREZ, DIANA ARCIA
 2245 PEREZ, LOUIE LLOYD PANINGBATAN
 2246 PEREZ, MELVIN MANLUGOD
 2247 PEREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLOP
 2248 PEREZ, RANDOLPH JAN MONTILLANO
 2249 PEREZ, ROWENA JOY CALIBUSO
 2250 PERONA, CRISELLE CIDRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 83 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2251 PESCADOR, RAYMUND RECREO
 2252 PETILO, SHANE PATRICK ROSALES
 2253 PEÑA, SHEILA KATHRYN REBONG
 2254 PEÑALBER, NADEN MAE FULGENCIO
 2255 PEÑAROYA, MITZI IDOL
 2256 PEÑARUBIA, KYNETH ESMERO
 2257 PEÑASERADA, KEVIN KRISTIAN LAVADIA
 2258 PEÑOL, JERIC PAULO CASTRO
 2259 PIALAGO, EDGAR JR BIYOY
 2260 PICAR, JOHN REYMUND MANZON
 2261 PICONES, JERICO BRYAN CENTENO
 2262 PIDO, LEIKH RODVIN CORDERO
 2263 PILAPIL, MADELIANE GARAIS
 2264 PILAR, ALLAN JAKE DELA CRUZ
 2265 PILAR, JAMES VHOUN SERRANO
 2266 PIMENTEL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARTOLAY
 2267 PIMENTEL, KHRISTIAN PAUL SAN PASCUAL
 2268 PINEDA, ERIC TIAM
 2269 PINEDA, JENNO PACHO
 2270 PINEDA, JONATHAN TIBUNSAY
 2271 PINEDA, JOSEL LOPEZ
 2272 PINEDA, LANZ ALBERT CORRALES
 2273 PINEDA, MANIGAIL ADONA
 2274 PINEDA, NICOLE ALEXIS GISALA
 2275 PINEDA, PAULEEN SANTOS
 2276 PINEDA, RALPH CRISANTO RELATO
 2277 PINEDA, RAPHAEL PINGOL
 2278 PINEDA, RENN LOUIE SALONGA
 2279 PINGCO, ARDY GLENN CALANTOG
 2280 PINGOL, CHELOU RAYMUNDO
 2281 PINILI, CARL ANGELO MANUEL
 2282 PINO, RALPH WALDO TAMPUS
 2283 PINOHAN, JASON JAMES EDROLIN
 2284 PINPIN, JOSHUA GARCIA
 2285 PIOLLO, RICHELLE VERONICA ESPARRAGO
 2286 PIZON, AIMEE ROSE CALOOY
 2287 PIZON, MIKE JASON MANZANILLA
 2288 PLACIDO, ELISA CLARA VICTORIA
 2289 PLACIDO, MA MICHELLE AÑOVER
 2290 PLANAS, MARY DAWN RODAS
 2291 PLATA, EVAN JOHN AMPARO
 2292 PLATERO, BRYAN FLORES
 2293 PLATON, CHRIZZ ANN PARRA
 2294 PLETADO, JAPET PECUNDO
 2295 POLIDARIO, HUGH DELANO LOPEZ
 2296 PONCE, DENISE LENOR MARTEJA
 2297 PONCE, MARIA CRYSTEL INDIANA
 2298 PONCE, MARK ANTHONY LIBATON
 2299 PONCIO, ROLDAN ARRUYO
 2300 PONDARE, JOMER MEDINA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 84 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2301 PONDEVIDA, MA GIENELA CERTEZA
 2302 PONTANILLA, CALVIN CALMA
 2303 PORIO, BENEDICT HANDIG
 2304 PORRAS, JERRON GALAMAY
 2305 PORRAS, RICA RODRIGUEZ
 2306 POSADAS, ALWIN BONIFACIO
 2307 POSADAS, HYPTER JEAN PHILIP ALVERO
 2308 POTAL, JAYLOU AZNAR
 2309 POTESTAS, FERDINAND JR PAMPILO
 2310 PRADES, HAZEL CARIÑO
 2311 PRADO, ANGELICA BARROGA
 2312 PRADO, JEAN PAULA CABRERA
 2313 PRINCIPE, JENESS MARIE BURI
 2314 PRING, MIKE ADRIAN LAXA
 2315 PROHIBIDO, ANN MARGARETTE MOISES
 2316 PROTACIO, PAMELA CLAIRE CANTOS
 2317 PRUDENTE, JULIE ANNE BRAVO
 2318 PUBLICO, CHRISTIAN VAL MANALANSAN
 2319 PUBLICO, EUGENE JOHN SOBREPEÑA
 2320 PUBLICO, SAMUEL JAMES MIJARES
 2321 PUENTE, ENER JR RECAÑA
 2322 PUGAHAC, MARIANITO JR OBERIO
 2323 PULIDO, MARK ANTHONY BAGAYAUA
 2324 PULMA, BRIAN DENN HERNANDEZ
 2325 PUMARIGA, EUGENE DAVE SILAN
 2326 PUNSALAN, EREHWON JAKE LISING
 2327 PUNZALAN, LOUISE SEVA
 2328 PURA, JOHN ERESMAS
 2329 PURGATORIO, FERNAN SARMIENTO
 2330 PURO, MARK JOSEPH VILLAFUERTE
 2331 PURUEL, RUTHER LOUFORD COLOSAGA
 2332 PUTONG, VINCENT PAUL BALEJADO
 2333 QUANICO, JAICA MAE URTAL
 2334 QUEJANO, GERWIN ZETA
 2335 QUELISTE, JIMUEL DIZON
 2336 QUERIDO, PHILIP JOHN REY TAPIA
 2337 QUERUBIN, MONTECARLO JR AGCITO
 2338 QUIAMBAO, ANGELIE KAYE OÑATE
 2339 QUIBLAT, CONSTANTINE MOZART NERI
 2340 QUILATON, NEIL PAGAYON
 2341 QUIMOSING, FRANCES VIANNE LIM
 2342 QUINAGORAN, DEXTER PARTIBLE
 2343 QUINAJON, VANESSA LIANA ESTAVILLO
 2344 QUINAN, KATHLIEN ANN SENETA
 2345 QUINES, MICHELLE BILUGAN
 2346 QUING, MARK GLENDEL QUIZANA
 2347 QUINTERO, JAYVEE VILLALAS
 2348 QUINTO, CHERMAINE BAYLON
 2349 QUINTO, IRVIN KYLE FROILAN REYES
 2350 QUIPIA, JAYLENE AGUILA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 85 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2351 QUISAY, ROZAN ALMARIO
 2352 QUIZZAGAN, JOHN LLOYD ABALOS
 2353 RABAJA, GERALDINE MAGBOO
 2354 RABANO, KRISSIA MARIE QUIDEP
 2355 RABAYA, ANSEL LOUIE ECHAVEZ
 2356 RADA, CEDRIC MISULA
 2357 RADA, MA CATHERINE DELANTAR
 2358 RADAZA, IRENE AMOR BUNGABONG
 2359 RAFAILA, EFREN JR GALAO
 2360 RAFANAN, MARK LESTER OCTOBRE
 2361 RAGADIO, JEVIN KIEL FELARCA
 2362 RAMAS, ARIEL VERIOSO
 2363 RAMEL, CARLO RESURECCION
 2364 RAMENTO, HAROLD TANTIT
 2365 RAMIENTAS, JILL-ANN CRUZ
 2366 RAMILO, JONEL CHRISTIAN PRIMERO
 2367 RAMIREZ, EDWIN JOSEPH MEDIAVILLO
 2368 RAMIREZ, GLENN MARK BRECIA
 2369 RAMIREZ, JOHN KENNETH DE JESUS
 2370 RAMIREZ, KIMBERLY MONTERO
 2371 RAMOS, HONEY LYNN DOLOGUIN
 2372 RAMOS, JEFFERSON MAGLAQUE
 2373 RAMOS, JEREEN ROD MILLAMA
 2374 RAMOS, JOHN PETER MIRANDA
 2375 RAMOS, JOSHUA JEROME COMPLETO
 2376 RAMOS, KEVIN PAUL CANTA
 2377 RAMOS, LEO CRIS DE LEON
 2378 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO PASTOLERO
 2379 RAMOS, RALPH DE VEGA
 2380 RAMOS, RESSIELYN BENSON
 2381 RAMPOLA, ANGELI ANNE AMBAG
 2382 RAMURAM, JEREMEEH SAQUING
 2383 RANAS, KELVIN ROSETE
 2384 RANGCASAJO, JESUS BONGOLTO
 2385 RANULLO, LESTER BUDOMO
 2386 RAPANUT, ADRIAN MAR TUMAMAO
 2387 RATIO, IAN NICHOLAS DELFIN
 2388 RAVIDA, KIM PAULINO
 2389 RAYMUNDO, PHILLIP VINCENT JINON
 2390 RAYMUNDO, RENEN CRUZ
 2391 REA, PATRICIA ANGELI LAGOS
 2392 REAL, LYRA CRUZADO
 2393 REALUBIT, JAIRAH ACE ALCONERA
 2394 REBOTON, MARK GALLY DELINA
 2395 REBUSA, KRISSEL DAWN ALBISO
 2396 REBUSTILLO, RYAN MANALO
 2397 RECAÑA, JERICK MARTINEZ
 2398 RECELLA, RYAN CARAG
 2399 RECTO, DANILO ANGELO DIONISIO
 2400 RECTO, LAEL JOHN SALLUTAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 86 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2401 REDOÑA, JULIE ANN MEJIA
 2402 REDUBLE, GLEN LOUIE FERNANDEZ
 2403 REFUERZO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
 2404 REGACHO, CLAUDINE PATRICIO
 2405 REGALADO, JOLO ALI MILLAN
 2406 REGINO, LEONARDO JR MONTEJO
 2407 REGLOS, RENZ MARK MORALES
 2408 REGPALA, MARC ANDREW TUA
 2409 REJAS, MICHELLE CAREN ALARCON
 2410 REJUSO, RAUL IV CASTRO
 2411 RELOS, ROSHELLO GALLO
 2412 REMOROZA, JENNY ROSE CONDONAR
 2413 REMPILLO, LYNDON BODINO
 2414 RENDON, RAFFY JARA
 2415 RENIEDO, MARK JOHN RELL JARANILLA
 2416 REPATACODO, ALLAN FRANCISCO III ENCISO
 2417 REQUINTILLO, MARIANE BANZON
 2418 REQUINTO, KARL STEVEN FANIEGA
 2419 RESOS, ANTONIO III MORTERA
 2420 RESTRIVERA, APRIL LOVERITA
 2421 RESURRECCION, DAVE BUENOS AIRES
 2422 RETA, KARL KEVIN RAMILO
 2423 RETURAN, DONDIE TIENZO
 2424 REVILLA, SHEILA MARIE MAGAYANES
 2425 REYES, ALLAIN KEVIN SALDO
 2426 REYES, DAVID JOHN SERA
 2427 REYES, DOMINIC DELA CRUZ
 2428 REYES, IVAN DENLORD CAGUICLA
 2429 REYES, JEFFRY AGUINALDO
 2430 REYES, JERICK PAUL LORILLA
 2431 REYES, KENNETH MANDILAG
 2432 REYES, LUISITO JR LAZARO
 2433 REYES, MARINELLE YADAO
 2434 REYES, MATTHEW MARCE
 2435 REYES, VINCENT DARRYL MAGLUNOB
 2436 REYNOSO, GEO MARK REGIS
 2437 RIANZARES, AKLEN VINCENT GARCIA
 2438 RICAMARA, PRINCESS ANGELA HILAGA
 2439 RICO, JEFFREY FLORECE
 2440 RICOTE, ZUNEL MARTEJA
 2441 RIFAREAL, ROEL BALLESTEROS
 2442 RIGOR, ART MARIE QUISQUIS
 2443 RIOS, MARK LEEN TOMELDEN
 2444 RITA, JOHN VINCENT ROMAGUERA
 2445 RIVADULLA, MA RACHELLE JANARIO
 2446 RIVERA, AARON VINCE ICMAT
 2447 RIVERA, JOEMAR GARCIANO
 2448 RIVERA, JOMEL BENEDICT ZARATE
 2449 RIVERA, JORIZCE CRUZ
 2450 RIVERO, BILLY JHUN VARGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 87 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2451 RIZO, CHRISTINE JAYNE TAN
 2452 RIZO, MENARD DE GUZMAN
 2453 ROALLOS, MARK KENNEDY JAIN
 2454 ROASA, JEALEEN KRISTINE LEVARDO
 2455 ROBLE, ALYANNA MAY LERIOS
 2456 ROBLES, ADRIAN MATTHEW GESMUNDO
 2457 ROBLES, LORENZ ADRIANO
 2458 ROCAMORA, JOHN MARK LISONDRA
 2459 ROCHA, PAULINE ERIKA LAZO
 2460 RODRIGO, JEANEZA ATIENZA
 2461 RODRIGUEZ, JEALOU SALAYSAY
 2462 RODRIGUEZ, MARK DARYL ECHALUCE
 2463 RODRIGUEZ, REGALADO JR ALBANO
 2464 RODRIGUEZ, RODEL BUDIIT
 2465 ROJAS, PERINA ATHENE ERICA DIMAS
 2466 ROLLUQUE, MARIO JR UGAY
 2467 ROM, HUNI LEX II PAGARAN
 2468 ROMASOC, PERCIOUS JR BOLIS
 2469 ROMBAOA, DION JANUEL FERRER
 2470 ROMERO, JAMES MACARAEG
 2471 ROMERO, JEROME ESCOLANO
 2472 ROMERO, MARY MILDRED FELIPE
 2473 ROMERO, RANELITO RAY JIMENEZ
 2474 ROMIAS, JOAN JOY VILLAPANDO
 2475 ROMULO, RENANTE MESA
 2476 RONDOLO, ROXETTE ANNE BALTAZAR
 2477 RONQUILLO, RELLY BANDOLIN
 2478 ROQUE, KRISTA KARLA ONG
 2479 ROQUE, VICTOR ALLEN MADRINICO
 2480 ROSAL, PAOLO HERNANDEZ
 2481 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN ROYCE DOTE
 2482 ROSALES, GENO ALBERTO TOLEDO
 2483 ROSALES, JOHN CARLO GUMARU
 2484 ROSALES, PAUL JACOB CANETE
 2485 ROSALES, RESTY ALLAN MELLEZA
 2486 ROSARIO, JOHN RAYMOND CORPINIO
 2487 ROSERO, JENALYN MANGALINDAN
 2488 ROSETE, FRANK ANGELO ROSTRATA
 2489 ROXAS, KRISTAL JANE PESITO
 2490 ROXAS, LOVELY RHESA CUENCA
 2491 ROYECA, PHILLIP DAVE QUIOGUE
 2492 ROYO, ROVELYN DE GUZMAN
 2493 ROÑO, ELSEN SALAMATIN
 2494 ROÑO, NICO DELA ROSA
 2495 RUBI, NELSON JR MATIGA
 2496 RUBIA, CHARLENE LUNA
 2497 RUDA, RONILO MALAGUIT
 2498 RUFON, RON BENJAMIN EVIDENTE
 2499 RUIZ, MARYSHEEN ALDE
 2500 RUMBAOA, ELISEO JR DIAMPOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 88 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2501 RUPISAN, ARYHANNE MAE ALLAS
 2502 SABA, LOURVIC ELLISA FORMALEJO
 2503 SABANAL, JENNY ROSE BALO
 2504 SABANDAL, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
 2505 SABAYO, JUAN CARLO SEÑGA
 2506 SABINO, JEFFERSON CHAVEZ
 2507 SABINO, MAR LOUIS MORALES
 2508 SABIO, JUN REYNALD TORTAL
 2509 SACABIN, ANTHONY VAN TEJANO
 2510 SACAY, ANGELICA CAMPOMANES
 2511 SACAY, MC WEBSTER BELIC
 2512 SACEDOR, ROED ALERTA
 2513 SACLOLO, ROBERT KEVIN DELA CRUZ
 2514 SAGUING, TOM FRANCES ACLARACION
 2515 SAIK, NAWAWIE CALIMLIM
 2516 SAJULGA, ARCHIE LEO BUHISAN
 2517 SALADERO, MARIEL CARAO
 2518 SALAMO, JOHN PAUL BAESA
 2519 SALAPARE, RAYMOND MONTEZA
 2520 SALAS, CHANTY LOVE MORENTE
 2521 SALAYO, KATRINA LORIEL PANTOJA
 2522 SALAZAR, JARED JOEL GUILA
 2523 SALAZAR, JEROME EVANGELISTA
 2524 SALAZAR, JONEST ALEJANDRINO
 2525 SALAZAR, JUAN PAULO CUIZON
 2526 SALAZAR, MARC JOSEPH
 2527 SALAZAR, MERVIN JASON SANTOS
 2528 SALDAJENO, ISAIAH NOROMBABA
 2529 SALES, JAIMIE NIKKA ENDAYA
 2530 SALGADO, MARIE CRIS BOBIS
 2531 SALGADO, ROSELYN ALCALA
 2532 SALINAS, JOHN CARLO CASENILLO
 2533 SALIRING, ALJON BACTONG
 2534 SALOMON, ARIEL JAYSON JARILLO
 2535 SALUD, HANS KRISTIAN DALAPAG
 2536 SALUD, MARIA ELOISA COSEJO
 2537 SALVA, JUSTINE REYSON SABIDO
 2538 SALVA, KURT BENEDICT YULO
 2539 SALVADOR, MARK CONSTROME MAGAT
 2540 SALVADOR, NATHANIEL VALMONTE
 2541 SALVADOR, RANNIE DELOS SANTOS
 2542 SALVIDAR, JAN LORENZ BURCER
 2543 SALVILLA, FRANCIS KEENETH UBAS
 2544 SAMBAJON, NELSON JR ENCISO
 2545 SAMPANG, JAYSON GARCIA
 2546 SAMPARADA, HARVEY AGARAO
 2547 SAMSICO, AARON EARL DE GUZMAN
 2548 SAMSON, GERARD MICHAEL QUINONES
 2549 SAMSON, KENJI ALBACETE
 2550 SAN DIEGO, JAMES ARIS ENDUMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 89 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2551 SAN DIEGO, ROMEO OBEÑETA
 2552 SAN JOSE, JOHN JACOB RUBIO
 2553 SAN MIGUEL, GERARD JACOBE
 2554 SANCHEZ, FATIMA MATILDO
 2555 SANDOVAL, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ALZONA
 2556 SANDRINO, ANDRES JR PARAÑAL
 2557 SANGALANG, BRYAN RAY GIBERTAS
 2558 SANGALANG, CHESKA MARIE BALBANIDA
 2559 SANGALANG, MICAH GRACE ABALIN
 2560 SANGIL, TAKUYA
 2561 SANGUYO, MARK NIEL LAXAMANA
 2562 SANICO, APRIL ROSE LENGUA
 2563 SANICO, MARVIN LLOYD PETCHON
 2564 SANIEL, DIANA GENE ROYALES
 2565 SANTAYANA, MARIANNE NATINO
 2566 SANTIAGO, ELHIZER ELGENE BUMATAY
 2567 SANTIAGO, ERIKA MARIE SANTOS
 2568 SANTIAGO, JOHN VINCENT CANZADO
 2569 SANTIAGO, JONAH JIREH CAPULE
 2570 SANTIAGO, KARL JEHOSHAPHAT GONZALES
 2571 SANTIAGO, ROBERT MARTIN CAHANDING
 2572 SANTIAGO, ROSENIX DELOS REYES
 2573 SANTILLAN, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
 2574 SANTILLANA, JOAN TACUD
 2575 SANTILLANA, JOHN EMMANUEL EUGENIO
 2576 SANTOS, CARL JEFREN AGUAS
 2577 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN REX SAGUN
 2578 SANTOS, EMMANUEL JEROME FLORES
 2579 SANTOS, ENRICO JASPER TAÑANG
 2580 SANTOS, GEBBIE ARROYO
 2581 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL SALONGA
 2582 SANTOS, KEVIN JARANILLA
 2583 SANTOS, KRISTINE PEREZ
 2584 SANTOS, MARA GIZETTE MANUEL
 2585 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO CONCEPCION
 2586 SANTOS, REICHELLE ANNE SALDI
 2587 SANTOS, RONALD LOU JR GUTIERREZ
 2588 SANTOS, RONN KEVIN UNSAY
 2589 SANTOS, WILSON
 2590 SAPUNGAN, EPHRAIM DE TORRES
 2591 SARGAN, ANGELICA NAVARRO
 2592 SARILI, CHRISTOPHER LAURO DE LEON
 2593 SARIO, ROMEO ROMMEL VILLAFLOR
 2594 SARION, JONATHAN VINZON
 2595 SARTE, JEREMIAH VETUS
 2596 SARTILLO, JEFFREY NALING
 2597 SARTILLO, RENAN IRISH BUELVA
 2598 SATUITO, JOHN VINCENT CUEVAS
 2599 SATUR, JOMAR MASANGKAY
 2600 SAYSON, DAINNA DAWN LAPINIG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 90 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2601 SAZON, ARVIN HAYAGAN
 2602 SEBASTIAN, ALLEY PINEDA
 2603 SEBASTIAN, RUDOLPH MARK OWEN CASTRO
 2604 SEBONGGA, LUEL JUN PARRAR
 2605 SECONDEZ, RENEE CZARIENA ESPINOSA
 2606 SEDANTO, CRIS VINCENT RIVERA
 2607 SEDIEGO, RENIER JOHN ABELLA
 2608 SEGUBIENCE, HARREN NAVARRO
 2609 SEGUNDO, ANGELICA BARENG
 2610 SELLO, SARAH HONORIO
 2611 SEMBRANO, BRYANN WINGKEE
 2612 SENIA, RALEIGH CATACUTAN
 2613 SENON, DENN-VIC SAGARINO
 2614 SEQUEÑA, JOHN LOUIE JUANILLO
 2615 SERDEÑA, CINDY MASCARIÑAS
 2616 SERDEÑA, WILLIAM PAUL MANDITA
 2617 SERIDON, CHARLEMAGNE GUINOLBAY
 2618 SERRANO, DESIREE CALDERERO
 2619 SERRANO, GLECIE MARASIGAN
 2620 SERRANO, JAYVEE MACARAEG
 2621 SERRANO, JESSALYN VITUG
 2622 SERRANO, JUN-JUN OSIAS
 2623 SERRANO, KARL TERI VINLUAN
 2624 SERRANO, PHOEBE CAJIGAS
 2625 SERTAN, CHRISTIAN ZARR ISAAC
 2626 SERVAS, JESSE OPONE
 2627 SERVIDAD, JOHN FELIX AGURO
 2628 SESE, ANDIEL DEIGN GUINTO
 2629 SEVILLA, ALLERY ROBLES
 2630 SEVILLA, STEPHANIE ANN MENDEGORIN
 2631 SEÑO, SHEILA LINAO
 2632 SIANO, KIM SATORRE
 2633 SIAREZ, ZALDY PAALISBO
 2634 SIATREZ, CRIS GASATAN
 2635 SIBAL, DARRELL NONOG
 2636 SIBAYAN, ALDRIN LEWIS PLECERDA
 2637 SIBBALUCA, RANDY BATTUNG
 2638 SICAT, EMILLE ALBERT SANTOS
 2639 SIDON, MICHELLE VAN MORIN
 2640 SIGNO, MARK KRISTOPHER BICO
 2641 SILABA, DANICA NANALE
 2642 SILANG, CHARRIZE JHENICA DE TORRES
 2643 SILAYAN, ERVIN JOSEPH DARADAR
 2644 SILERIO, EMYLIN VASQUEZ
 2645 SILVA, CHRISTIAN MOTILLA
 2646 SIMON, CHARLIE LUDERA
 2647 SIMPAO, MONICA RAE TAN
 2648 SINA-ON, KENT DESCARIAL
 2649 SINDAYEN, ALDRINICO VIDAL
 2650 SINGALIVO, LARYN JAY JALANDONI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 91 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2651 SINGANGAN, JOY ANUMA
 2652 SINONGCO, DOLAN PAGUIRIGAN
 2653 SIOSON, ARJAY RAMOS
 2654 SIPIN, JEREMY JAMES MELENCIO
 2655 SIRON, JOMEL AMBROCIO
 2656 SOBERANO, CHRISANTO GANZON
 2657 SOBREPEÑA, JUMYRAH LOPEZ
 2658 SOLANO, DENNIS LLOYD BELLEZAS
 2659 SOLEE, LAWRENCE ABROGAR
 2660 SOLINAP, ERNESTO III SINGUAY
 2661 SOLIS, EUGENE MANUEL
 2662 SOLIS, LORABEL NEGRANZA
 2663 SOLIS, MARK DONALD CAMPOMANES
 2664 SOMERA, RENANTE TORRES
 2665 SON, EDLYN RAMOS
 2666 SONZA, GIA ALEKSANDRA SAYON
 2667 SONZA, LESTER REYES
 2668 SORIANO, ADRIAN GONZALES
 2669 SORIANO, AMANDA REBULTAN
 2670 SORIANO, AULDEN RICO NIETES
 2671 SORIANO, HILARIO II GAGUAN
 2672 SORIANO, JOHANNES PAOLO FLORES
 2673 SORIANO, JOHN ANDREW NEBAB
 2674 SORIANO, MON ANTHONY QUIJANO
 2675 SORITA, ALVIN DELLONA
 2676 SOTELO, NORIEL LOUIS QUIMPO
 2677 STA ANA, MIA JEREMY GARCIA
 2678 STA ROSA, HARVEY CIRIACO
 2679 SUAREZ, SHEIKH JERAN REYES
 2680 SUAVISO, JOHN PHILLIP DE JESUS
 2681 SUBA, MARIA CHRISTINE COLLANTE
 2682 SUBA, WARREN VALERIO
 2683 SUBRIO, KHARLO JUAREZ
 2684 SUCALDITO, MICHEL ANGELO RAMILO
 2685 SUDARIO, GASPAR JUDE VILLAREAL
 2686 SUING, JERICK REYES
 2687 SUIZA, JOHN ADRIAN GALVE
 2688 SULANGI, WJAQUIE CRUZ
 2689 SULIT, DEO FALLARCUNA
 2690 SUMAGANG, VINZ JAMES TAN
 2691 SUMAGPAO, JASPER FRANELAN MATERNAL
 2692 SUMALINOG, MARVIN ALITO
 2693 SUMAMPAO, SALONGA JR EBIL
 2694 SUMANTING, RECHEL MABATE
 2695 SUMILI, ALPHIN VINCENT PROLLAN
 2696 SUNGA, JOVERT CHRISTIAN GUINTU
 2697 SUNGA, REINA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
 2698 SUNGCANG, JO STEFFANIE MALACAD
 2699 SUNI, CHRISTOPHERSON MAYANGAO
 2700 SUPRIMO, AYAN KRIS LOPEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 92 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2701 SURALTA, ENRICO VINCE CHUA
 2702 SURELL, EUNICE VILLANUEVA
 2703 SUSAYA, MARIA ANNEKA FLORDELIZA
 2704 SY, BRYAN ADAM RAQUEL
 2705 SY, JOHN-KENNETH MASIGAN
 2706 TABA, JEREMY NICOR
 2707 TABALAN, NOEL BON CARDENAS
 2708 TABING, CHARLOTTE VINCELY MALUTO
 2709 TABOR, JOHN MARC SARCINO
 2710 TABU-AY, LEVI FRED ESTRIBA
 2711 TABUDLONG, KATE CARIDENNE DUMOGHO
 2712 TABUZO, GLEN MORE ASIS
 2713 TAGABI, IRENEO JR CAYOSA
 2714 TAGACAY, MARIO JR BARTOLOME
 2715 TAGANAHAN, KENN BANTILAN
 2716 TAGAPAN, NATHANIEL CIUDAD
 2717 TALA, RUSSEL LAPUZ
 2718 TALABO, ANNA KERYLLE DUPALCO
 2719 TALAL, LIEZEL MAE BANGELAN
 2720 TALAMPAS, ROYJIE MOLINA
 2721 TALAN, SARYLIE BAGNAES
 2722 TALANIA, HARRY CANDELARIO
 2723 TALLEDO, ROLANDO II ARIAS
 2724 TALLORIN, LIANA MARIE DOLLENTE
 2725 TAMACA, GINO PAULO SAN JUAN
 2726 TAMANI, VERGIL ALEC CHANSUYCO
 2727 TAMAYAO, ERICK SIAPNO
 2728 TAMBA, APRIL GRACE SESCAR
 2729 TAMESA, ALADIN PASTRANA
 2730 TAMETA, DARONN KLUGH BAUTISTA
 2731 TAMO, JUDIEL SALVADOR
 2732 TAN, CHERRY VERANO
 2733 TAN, EMILIANO MARCELO
 2734 TAN, JERRELL TIU
 2735 TAN, KRIS CANDY LAO
 2736 TAN, LIANNE DOROTHAE BATONGHINOG
 2737 TAN, NIGEL LORENZO RAMOS
 2738 TAN, ROBERT BERNARD SAGUN
 2739 TANAY, JUNELL GALLENO
 2740 TANGAPA, SALACHEL MAGLINAO
 2741 TANGENTE, AR FAUSTINE PAMATI-AN
 2742 TANIOG, JEHDEIAH ROSE CRUZ
 2743 TANO, IVAN PAUL LANIT
 2744 TANYAG, IAN ALFONSO LOREN
 2745 TAON, JEDD ANTHONY CARIAN
 2746 TAOPO, JANEL AMBROCIO
 2747 TAPAN, RENATO JR CAPARAS
 2748 TAPE, BRIAN DOMINIC PAN
 2749 TAPIT, LUIS JR ACBANG
 2750 TAPNIO, JOSEPH FERRY GARCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 93 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2751 TAPOROC, KIM PAJENAGO
 2752 TAPPA, ELDIE PARANE
 2753 TARRAZONA, LEOMAR JABONETA
 2754 TATEL, JOMARIE CABUANG
 2755 TATLONGMARIA, ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
 2756 TAVESO, DONNALOU CHUA
 2757 TAYAB, VANE JAMAICA NUCOS
 2758 TAYAO, FERNAN GLENN LAYUG
 2759 TAYO, FRANZ JEROME OLAÑO
 2760 TAÑAGRAS, ROSELLE ULOB
 2761 TAÑOLA, ANNA VICTORIA CRUZ
 2762 TE, ERIKA STEPHANIE ATIENZA
 2763 TECSON, ELEAZAR JAMES BISDA
 2764 TECSON, GERARD RANDOLF GALLARDO
 2765 TEJADA, JENIELYN BORDAJE
 2766 TELAMO, JESSEL VERTUCIO
 2767 TEMPRA, REYMARK AQUINO
 2768 TENDENILLA, ANGELO PAULO SERGIO
 2769 TENDIDO, CHARMAINE MAE TEÑOSO
 2770 TENGCO, DANIEL PAOLO MORALES
 2771 TENORIO, ABIGAIL MARIE QUIAMBAO
 2772 TENORIO, JHOANNE DIONISIO
 2773 TENORIO, MA LORENA ANGELICA VILLALON
 2774 TEPACE, NIÑO PHERDIE RODA
 2775 TERMULO, JAY ELEMAR DELA CRUZ
 2776 TERRIBLE, MARK LANCE BATINO
 2777 TESNADO, JAYDEN SUAY
 2778 TEVES, EVAGRIO II BAO
 2779 TIANSING, JOHN VINCENT LAYAN
 2780 TIBAYAN, RAJMILZON PERIDA
 2781 TIBON, LOUIS PAOLO CABALANG
 2782 TIBUYEN, DENNIS MENDOZA
 2783 TICMAN, JESUS MINA
 2784 TICZON, EDUARDO III CIRERA
 2785 TIERRA, ROLAND MICHAEL DATOR
 2786 TIGNO, EPIFANIO JR MARIANO
 2787 TIGNO, RICO FERNANDEZ
 2788 TIJAM, JEANNAH MAE ROJO
 2789 TILA, MARK LESTER ADRIANO
 2790 TILLAMA, OLIVIA FERNANDEZ
 2791 TIMBOL, KLAUDEEN JOIE MANGILA
 2792 TIMBRE, ROEMER BENEDICT LANTIN
 2793 TINDUGAN, EDGAR JR MORALES
 2794 TINED, VANN JOSEPH PARAS
 2795 TINIMBANG, JUAN CARLOS ZUÑIGA
 2796 TIONGSON, PATRICK DANIEL SUYAT
 2797 TIRANDO, MARY ANN THERESE ESGUERRA
 2798 TIZON, YLYN JOY TAYCO
 2799 TOLEDO, IAN LENDLE GALURA
 2800 TOLEDO, JENELYN LAGURA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 94 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2801 TOLEDO, MARY JEAN CASTILLO
 2802 TOLEDO, MICHELLE MAE MONTEIRO
 2803 TOLENTINO, DOMINIC MACAPAGAL
 2804 TOLENTINO, LUCKY PIMENTEL
 2805 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS SARAH DE GUZMAN
 2806 TOLENTINO, RONALD PJ DELA CRUZ
 2807 TOLETE, MARK ALANGCO
 2808 TOLOSA, JASTINE JUNE SALCEDA
 2809 TOMAS, AILEEN BAUTISTA
 2810 TOMAS, ROMEO SALVADOR MARTIN
 2811 TONGSON, MARIA LILIAN TOGONON
 2812 TONIDO, DIANA ROSE ITIG
 2813 TOPACIO, JAERIELL DE LEON
 2814 TORCITA, REWANE ROSE UBAS
 2815 TORIENTE, MARK JOSEPH SERMONA
 2816 TORRE, CHUCK STEVEN REYNO
 2817 TORREJANO, NORMAN PHILIP GUHAO
 2818 TORRES, EARL RYAN AREVALO
 2819 TORRES, MAVE RICK DUMLAO
 2820 TORRES, PAUL ARJAY CRUZ
 2821 TORRES, RAYLAND ANGELO CASTILLO
 2822 TORRES, RONNEL PANICAN
 2823 TORRES, VINCENT JOHN ONAG
 2824 TOÑACAO, JULIUS CEASAR LEDESMA
 2825 TRIAS, AARON BENJAMIN DIESTRO
 2826 TRINIDAD, DANIEL PATRICK FABIA
 2827 TRINIDAD, MAERYLL LOUISE GARCIA
 2828 TRINIDAD, RYCH MARK LEBRILLO
 2829 TROZADO, AXCELL JOHN HERRERA
 2830 TSE, GAVIN SHANE GO
 2831 TUAZON, FATIMA GUESE
 2832 TUAZON, KIRK ROMERO
 2833 TUAZON, MA ANGELICA INSON
 2834 TUAZON, MICAH ALEXIS CRUZADA
 2835 TUBU, CHRISTLAINE MANALUNGSUNG
 2836 TUD, ROSEMARIE MARGARITO
 2837 TUMABAO, MARK DJERON CADIENTE
 2838 TUMANAN, JOHN REAGAN GALON
 2839 TUMANDA, HANNAH DACLAG
 2840 TUMBAGA, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASTILLO
 2841 TUNGUL, NATHANIEL NALUZ
 2842 TUSI, SHARLYN OLONAN
 2843 TUVILLA, MARU MANINGO
 2844 ULEP, ODESSA MAE FLORES
 2845 ULITA, MICHAEL ANGELO GALLA
 2846 UMALI, JASMIN HANNAH ALMONTE
 2847 UMALI, RAYMOND RAZON
 2848 UMBAO, RAYMUND MORILLO
 2849 UMBAÑA, JOANA DELA CRUZ
 2850 UNANG, SUHAEER MUSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 95 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2851 UNDUG, JANINA ASAMUDDIN
 2852 UNG, HENRICK JEFFERSON SAPINOSO
 2853 UNTALAN, BRIAN BENEDICT REYES
 2854 URBANO, MICHAEL ANGELO PALON
 2855 URIAS, ARNOLD SALCEDO
 2856 USI, LORENZO JAMES ORLINO
 2857 USOP, REY BUREROS
 2858 UY, JOHN VINCENT GIMENEZ
 2859 UY, JOSEPH TALADRO
 2860 UY, JUDITH CHRISTINE CATAAG
 2861 UY, PIERRE STANLEY LAO
 2862 UY, SHARE ABIGAIL TACO
 2863 VACUAL, JOYCE CASTRO
 2864 VALDEAVILLA, KRISTINE MARY JOY REFAZO
 2865 VALDEPEÑAS, DAYANARA MALLO
 2866 VALDERAMA, JANROMER MERCADO
 2867 VALDEZ, GIOVANNI JR LIWAG
 2868 VALDEZ, MARY FAYE LOPEZ
 2869 VALDEZ, PATRICK JOHN HERRERA
 2870 VALDEZ, PRINCESS DIANNE CASTRO
 2871 VALENCIA, JUDINE ROSE SANTOS
 2872 VALENCIA, REINA JOY ADAN
 2873 VALENCIANO, PHILIP MORAL
 2874 VALERAS, CHRIS REYNALD FORTUNO
 2875 VALES, BIANCA DIVINA CADAY
 2876 VALGUNA, MARK DAVID ABIN
 2877 VALLEVO, STEVEN BALBUENA
 2878 VALZADO, RYAN JAMES IDAY
 2879 VAN TEESELING, DAVID PORQUILLO
 2880 VARIAS, REAL FLINT CAMPOS
 2881 VARILLA, LENARD PHILIPPE MORATA
 2882 VASQUEZ, CHRISTEPHEN CATIPAY
 2883 VASQUEZ, VIANCA CZARINA ENRIQUEZ
 2884 VELASCO, BEN PAUL ANGELO TADEO
 2885 VELASCO, KARL MARVIN NAZ
 2886 VELASCO, RHYS JORDAN QUIAMBAO
 2887 VELASCO, VINCENT RAY SANTIAGO
 2888 VELOSO, CHRISTOPHER JAY COLLANTES
 2889 VENTOLERO, LINCOLN BAEL
 2890 VENZON, GRACETER PEÑA
 2891 VERANO, RINA MARIE ABUEL
 2892 VERGARA, ANGELO ARNAIZ
 2893 VERGARA, JAKE YVAN GAMBOA
 2894 VICEDO, JERSON DAPUSOG
 2895 VICENCIO, MARY ANN CAMU
 2896 VICTO, JOLLEBEE GINEZ
 2897 VIDAD, JOHN NICO RABAGO
 2898 VIDAL, JOSEPH MARANAN
 2899 VIDALLON, NOIMIE BULOGAGAO
 2900 VIGA, NORLAN BUCAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 96 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2901 VILLABROZA, LEOZHEL AROMIN
 2902 VILLACOBA, WAREN MENDOZA
 2903 VILLACORTA, KIM KENNETH GONZAGA
 2904 VILLACRUEL, NEIL JOHN CAYABYAB
 2905 VILLAHERMOSA, GERSON PAMATI-AN
 2906 VILLALON, KEVIN VERGARA
 2907 VILLALUNA, JASON ACERA
 2908 VILLALUZ, KATHERINE HERNANDEZ
 2909 VILLALUZ, ROMNICK DE LEMOS
 2910 VILLAMENA, MARY JOY MANING
 2911 VILLAMIL, BERNARD ALLEN PAMATIAN
 2912 VILLAMOR, MICHAEL GENOBIAGON
 2913 VILLAMORA, KLINT JAY ASTOVEZA
 2914 VILLANES, JOHN FRANCIS BALLAD
 2915 VILLANUEVA, ANNE BERNADETTE TANJUAN
 2916 VILLANUEVA, EZEKIEL PENDON
 2917 VILLANUEVA, FAVIS MAGTIBAY
 2918 VILLANUEVA, MARI LORDJEN BLAY
 2919 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGELO LAMUSAO
 2920 VILLANUEVA, REMAR CLINT JOCSON
 2921 VILLANUEVA, TIEA MARYZE DE GUZMAN
 2922 VILLAR, JUNEL ZABALDICA
 2923 VILLAR, KRISHA JOANNE DOMINGO
 2924 VILLAREY, GIZELLE GODOY
 2925 VILLAROSA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELIVA
 2926 VILLAROSA, CHRYSTHEL MARCIAL
 2927 VILLARUEL, HERBERT VERZOLA
 2928 VILLASOL, REGINALD DATU
 2929 VILLASPIR, PAUL LUNA
 2930 VILLAVICENCIO, LAWRENCE ANDRE JIMENEZ
 2931 VILLENA, GIANNE PAULA MARTEJA
 2932 VINCO, TERENCE VILLAMOR
 2933 VINLUAN, JAYSON PASCUAL
 2934 VIRADOR, MARK GREGOR BERANGEL
 2935 VIRAY, CLARISSE ANNE
 2936 VIRAY, GEAN KERWIN CARILLO
 2937 VIRAY, KEVIN ROBIN GARGUEÑA
 2938 VIRAY, PATRICK BILL CABALO
 2939 VISITA, PATRICK AGUILLON
 2940 VISMANOS, ALJON SANTOS
 2941 VISMANOS, MARIA KATHERINE VENUSA
 2942 VIUDEZ, FERDINAND ARVI EVANGELISTA
 2943 VIVAS, GARY WALTER MAGTIBAY
 2944 VIVO, DICKY CHESTER ESPINOSA
 2945 WAGAN, LUIGI PERADA
 2946 WALE, ALLAN LORENZO
 2947 WONG, OLIVER LING
 2948 WONG, WILFRED BOLAÑOS
 2949 YABES, RICCO GABRIEL DE VERA
 2950 YABUUCHI, NICOLE MAGAT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 97 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2951 YADAO, NOLAN DULDULAO
 2952 YAMBAO, RENEE EMMANUEL VITUG
 2953 YAMBOT, RAFAEL MARTE PEREZ
 2954 YAMON, AIRA JOYCE ARELLANO
 2955 YANGCO, BILL BRADLEY VERGARA
 2956 YAP, JAMES TOBY YAP
 2957 YAP, KENNETH LOUIES MAGDULA
 2958 YBAÑEZ, DHEXTER ABOSO
 2959 YCOT, TEOFRENZ ARALQUEZ
 2960 YECLA, KAREN JEAN FELICIANO
 2961 YMASA, RAIZA DE ASIS
 2962 YOLANGCO, GENROSE QUIJANO
 2963 YTURRALDE, FAYE CAMILLE PAJE
 2964 YTURRALDE, PAOLO DUNGO
 2965 ZABALA, JONATHAN JR BURLAZA
 2966 ZABALA, ROCKY P JAY DULIN
 2967 ZABAT, MIKEE MILLET BALDOVINO
 2968 ZABLAN, ANDREI YURI UY
 2969 ZACARIAS, BRYAN ANTHONY CALAYCAY
 2970 ZAFRA, MARK LOUIE CAMACHO
 2971 ZALDUA, DEE MAR ZANTUA
 2972 ZALSOS, LESTER CARLOS
 2973 ZAMBRANO, JUAN MIGUEL VILA
 2974 ZAMORA, BRYAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ
 2975 ZAMORA, GERAINT DEAN GORRERO
 2976 ZAMUDIO, JOHN REYMUEL ALOCILJA
 2977 ZAMUDIO, JOLU RAPHAEL ORTUOSTE
 2978 ZAPANTA, JED ELLISON CARDENAS
 2979 ZAPATA, ADRIAN GALAY
 2980 ZIPAGAN, JEREMY MANAGUELOD
 2981 ZOLETA, GONZALO GUILLER IV VILLALUZ
 2982 ZORNOSA, JOHN EMRIC MENDOZA
 2983 ZUMEL, BERNARD BUENAVENTURA
 2984 ZURETA, JOHN EMMANUEL ABREU
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- PRC also reminds board exam passers of the following important registration requirements:

  1. Start of registration: 6-11 November-2015
  2. Requirements: duly accomplished Oath form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current cedula, 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered doc stamps, 1 short brown envelope with name and profession 
  3. Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registation Fee of P450 for 2015-2018
ECE licensure exam covers topics from mathematics, electronics engineering general engineering and applied sciences and electronics systems and technologist while ECT licensure exam covers subjects from basic mathematics, Ohm's law, electronic/electrical machine or equipment, test equipment, electronic/electrical component, maintenance and repair, Philippine electrical code, Philipipnes electronics code and RA No. 9292 (Electronics Engineering Law of 2004).

During last year's board exam of the same program (September 2014), 1,532 out of 4,851 passed the ECE while 2,502 out of 3,003 passed the ECT board exams. Philip Kee Salve from Cebu Institute of Technology topped the ECE while Jann Ivan Asaula (Central Colleges of the Philippines), Dominic Paolo Durana (Southern Luzon State University Lucban), Lizalyn Joy Julio (Cebu Institute of Technology), Rostel Puna (Polytechnic University of the Philippines - Main) and Philip Kee Salve (Cebu Institute of Technology)  topped the ECT garnering 92.30% and 95.00% respectively. UP Diliman was the only university in the ECE top performing school having 37 out of 40 examinees passed or 92.50% while De La Salle University Lipa Campus topped the ECT having 57 out of 58 (98.28%) examinees passed.

You may also refer to our social media pages for more related updates.

No comments:
Write comments