Monday, October 26, 2015

Fisheries Technologist October 2015 Board Exam Results - List of Passers, Top 10 Examinees, Performance of Schools




366 examinees out of 1,014 passed in the recently concluded Fisheries Technologist board examination conducted by the Board of Fisheries headed by Westly R. Rosario (Chairman) and Catalino dela Cruz (member) last 21-22 of October 2015. Official results were released by the board 2 working days after the last day of board examination.

The two days board examination covered topics from aquaculture, capture fisheries, aquatic resources and technology and post harvest fishery.

Top 10 Examinees - Fisheries Technologist October 2015

1Rosalie Napila GomezMindanao State University- Marawi City86.50
Adrian Deil Castro ManliclicCentral Luzon State University86.50
2April Grace Rojo OpinionUniversity Of The Philippines- Visayas-Iloilo City86.00
Ezer Lunar QuizonUniversity Of The Philippines- Diliman86.00
3Dante Marcha MendozaPangasinan State University- Binmaley85.25
Karl Marx Andaya QuiazonCentral Luzon State University85.25
4Rea Mae Cuario TemplonuevoCentral Luzon State University84.25
5Lenjelben Enot CastroMindanao State University- Marawi City84.00
Clint Bryan Magsipoc GallaronUniversity Of The Philippines- Visayas-Iloilo City84.00
6Angel Queenee Daytic DequitoUniversity Of The Philippines- Visayas-Iloilo City83.50
Elaine Garingalao GarvillesUniversity Of The Philippines- Visayas-Iloilo City83.50
7Ness Dapiton AbabaMindanao State University- Marawi City83.25
Karen Decena BarsalesIloilo State College Of Fisheries- Main83.25
8Argie Lorenzo De GuzmanWestern Philippines University- Puerto Princesa83.00
9Katherine Molina GatilogoUniversity Of The Philippines- Visayas-Iloilo City82.75
Elden Grencio OrgelaSorsogon State College- Magallanes82.75
Ariel Sañajan SefilUniversity Of The Philippines- Visayas-Iloilo City82.75
10Alvin Mesaya DoroteoUniversity Of Antique-Tibiao82.50
Rhodora Emilia Remonde RamientoUniversity Of The Philippines- Visayas-Iloilo City82.50
List of Passers - Fisheries Technologist October 2015

 Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ABABA, NESS DAPITON
 2 ABALOS, MARICHU DELA CRUZ
 3 ABAO, JOILA NERPIOL
 4 ABDON, ANDRES JR ARENILLO
 5 ABDULLATIF, MAISOR PALMAN
 6 ABIA, LYZA RONATO
 7 ABOGADOR, YMARVIN PAREDES
 8 ABROGUEÑA, LUCILO AMOR
 9 AGUSTIN, MARK JOHN ACOSTA
 10 ALBARICO, FRANK PAOLO JAY BABATE
 11 ALIMAN, NORTON GUIAPAL
 12 AMADEO, PETER ANTON IV CANDARI
 13 AMICAN, EDMUNDO III MASUNGSONG
 14 AMOG, LORYN GALLARDO
 15 AMOGUIS, MARC JOEL SALLOMAN
 16 AMOR, CHRISTOPHER CALAMBA
 17 ANABO, MA PIA ANTONETTE TALAVER
 18 ANCORIN, JONIEL BENJAMIN
 19 ANDRADE, LOVELY JINKY TUASON
 20 APAGA, MILAGROS MAGDANGAL
 21 ARANGO, JOHN AGAPITO ESQUEJO
 22 ARCILLA, RODNEY ABIN
 23 ARGUELLES, AIRENE DEL ROSARIO
 24 ARUPIN, SAIPE DAYAN
 25 ASDULO, SHERRY MAE JALES
 26 ASTRONOMO, CECILLE ASOY
 27 ASTRONOMO, JAZEL MALIG-ON
 28 BAAY, JONAHMAE GARAO
 29 BAGCATIN, RACHEL MAE CALIZAR
 30 BALAURO, JERIC REINARD CORPUZ
 31 BALDEVIESO, ADZEL ADRIAN GUILLEN
 32 BALITO, JULNAFE SAJULGA
 33 BALLARAN, ERICK NUYDA
 34 BANDALA, VLADIMIRA LANZADERAS
 35 BANDOJO, LEFELIA SOLITE
 36 BAQUIAL, GERALDINE SUPILANAS
 37 BARCELONA, KITH JOHN DE PERALTA
 38 BARCENAL, APRIL ROSE BALEÑA
 39 BARSAGA, FELIZARDO JR BUENO
 40 BARSALES, KAREN DECENA
 41 BARTONICO, CHARVIE RICHEL ANNE HILAJOS
 42 BATAY, CATHERINE SATUNERO
 43 BATITANG, IAN DAAL
 44 BATTAD, WILMER LABINAY
 45 BAUTISTA, CHRISTOPHER HAWAY
 46 BAYABORDA, ROSELA PEÑAS
 47 BEGINO, LEONARD
 48 BEJOC, JANE POLYN PONTIANO
 49 BELTRAN, ALVIN DIESTRO
 50 BENEDICTO, GAY DELOS SANTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 3 of 9
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 BERNALTE, MARY FLOR LIGAD
 52 BILOG, SANCHO VILLANUEVA
 53 BINATO, NIÑO ARNIE ARGENTE
 54 BLANTUPAS, JAQUELINE BUNGA
 55 BOLOCON, JUN VERBO
 56 BONAOS, RECIE BON
 57 BONGO, NERISA GUMOPAS
 58 BORBON, DIVINA BENLIRO
 59 BORIGAS, MA LUISA BORNILLA
 60 BORNALES, JONALD CORPUZ
 61 BOTEA, RIZA MAE TANZO
 62 BRAÑA, ELLEN ROSE MENDOZA
 63 BUENAFLOR, ALBERT BARRIOS
 64 BUITIZON, RAMIL MOLET
 65 BUNDA, MARJ GEM BELGICA
 66 CABADING, JULIUS CAESAR FERNANDO
 67 CABALLA, MANILYN ROSARIO
 68 CABASAL, MELVIN DIAZ
 69 CABEZA, REYNALYN LABINAY
 70 CABILES, CHRISTIAN DE SAGUN
 71 CABILLA, EVA NESS DECIERDO
 72 CABINGABANG, JOMAR GAMBOA
 73 CABUSAS, VIRGILIO JR
 74 CAJOLO, DONALD BULAWAN
 75 CALAPAN, DOMINIC SAURE
 76 CALAWEN, CHRIS QUINOMIS
 77 CALISING, LORYJOI NAMOC
 78 CALUBAQUIB, VELINDA PASCUA
 79 CALUBAYAN, JULIUS FAELANGCA
 80 CALZADA, ANDITO BATIQUIN
 81 CAMPANG, JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
 82 CAMPEON, MARIA LOURDES BALOMAGA
 83 CAQUILALA, MARIBEL URBANO
 84 CARREON, ANNE MARIE LAGUITAN
 85 CASCO, CHRISTOPHER BANATAO
 86 CASIN, JOY CANO
 87 CASTILLO, ALLAN URTOLA
 88 CASTILLO, CARLOMAGNO JR GONZALES
 89 CASTRO, LENJELBEN ENOT
 90 CASTRO, MERRY JANE PELAYO
 91 CATINOY, ELLEN ROYO
 92 CAÑA, ROBERT CANTILLO
 93 CAÑETE, HARLENE CABANDAY
 94 CELESTE, JAY-AR LOMAO
 95 CELESTE, VIRNALD CAPARIDA
 96 CESTINA, DEOMEDES JR CARANZA
 97 CHEUNG, DOMINIQUE SORIANO
 98 COLLADO, GRACE ANN LACHICA
 99 COLORICO, MA JOCELYN CENETA
 100 CONTILLO, ELIZABETH BALASABAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 4 of 9
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 CORRAL, LAURENCE ELMER HAGUPIT
 102 CORTES, JAYNOS RAMBOYON
 103 COSARES, CELSO JR ALBERIO
 104 COSENAS, MA GENEVIEVE RABINO
 105 CREDITO, JOEL CATUBIG
 106 CULIMAY, EUMIC CHUMMAC
 107 DADULO, REDYL BUCTOT
 108 DAGANDAN, MARLON BUCA
 109 DAGARAGA, KEVIN JHON LAYDA
 110 DAGARAGA, REYMART SANCHEZ
 111 DAGDAGAN, VANESSA ABEGAIL
 112 DAMPIOS, ISRAEL LAPINID
 113 DAQUIGAN, DONNA ANGELINE GALINDO
 114 DE GUZMAN, ARGIE LORENZO
 115 DE GUZMAN, HECTOR MELENDEZ
 116 DE GUZMAN, ROSALIE CREADOR
 117 DE JUAN, CYRUS MAHINAY
 118 DE LA CRUZ, FROILAN PANES
 119 DE VERA, MICHELLE AGTUCA
 120 DECLARADOR, RITCHE SALE
 121 DELA CRUZ, DIANA MORALDE
 122 DELA CRUZ, LEA MAE SINGULAR
 123 DELA CRUZ, LIEZL PASCUA
 124 DELA CRUZ, RAYMUNDO JR ASNA
 125 DELA ROSA, JENDEL ENERO
 126 DELA TORRE, ALFONSO RUADO
 127 DELA TORRE, FLORANTE JR PADERES
 128 DELAGUNA, ALVIN DOLOROC
 129 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL JEM PALOMO
 130 DEQUITO, ANGEL QUEENEE DAYTIC
 131 DESCALSOTA, JHONAMER ORTEZA
 132 DEZA, CHRISTIAN VILLARIAS
 133 DIGO, MAY FLORENCE MIRANDA
 134 DINEROS, JERRY ESCARO
 135 DOCTOLERO, BORA ROSARIO
 136 DOLIGOL, MARK ANTHONY LONGOS
 137 DOPLITO, NESTOR GARIBAY
 138 DOROTEO, ALVIN MESAYA
 139 DUMASIL, NORHATA SALINOGEN
 140 ELIFANE, JOHN REY REPARIP
 141 ELLIOT, JOHN RYAN PACHEO
 142 ELLO, JOVITA PADUL
 143 ERFELO, SARAH MAY DALISAY
 144 ESCALADA, MARIVIC SORIA
 145 ESCOBIDO, VINCENT PILOTON
 146 ESTEBAN, APRILYN TINIO
 147 FABAY, RYAN VILLARANDA
 148 FENIS, RACHEL ICAWAT
 149 FINGAN, JINNELYN MAGUAN
 150 FLORES, PIA AMABELLE MANSIGIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 5 of 9
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 FRANCIA, FLOYD ARMEA
 152 GAAC, SALVAME AGUILLON
 153 GACAYAN, SALLY DAMITAN
 154 GALILA, MARIA PATTI CARR
 155 GALLANO, EDEN ESPINOSA
 156 GALLANO, RANDY MANLIGUEZ
 157 GALLARON, CLINT BRYAN MAGSIPOC
 158 GALLERON, MARINNETH BAYATO
 159 GAMIAO, JOEFEL BENALITA
 160 GANABO, JULIUS CESAR AGGARAO
 161 GARAY, LINDON OBEDENCIO
 162 GARCIA, MARJIE GERON
 163 GARCIA, RODOLFO JR CONDES
 164 GARCIA, ROGER JUDE ABORDO
 165 GARVILLES, ELAINE GARINGALAO
 166 GATILOGO, KATHERINE MOLINA
 167 GAYANG, CRISENTE PAGANAH
 168 GENILAN, JEROME MIRAR
 169 GOMEZ, ROSALIE NAPILA
 170 GONZAGA, ALFONSUS MENDEZ
 171 GONZAGA, FLORIELE MENDEZ
 172 GONZALES, LENIE MAQUITOQUE
 173 GORDULA, REYDANTE PASION
 174 GREGORIO, GINO BARRIOS
 175 GUEVARRA, PREDDIENEL ABOGADO
 176 GUIRAL, MYLENE FALCON
 177 GULAYAN, EMMANUEL OCHEA
 178 GULMATICO, RONALYN CUBA
 179 GUNDA, ABDUL HALIM MAUYAG
 180 GUZMAN, ARMI MAY TORRECHILLA
 181 HADJEROL, JOMAR HAWARI
 182 HERRERA, RHEA PINAFIEL
 183 HUALDE, MA LILIBETH GERONIO
 184 IDLANA, RJ KEITH IMMANUEL INSONG
 185 IGOT, DARWIN TEJERO
 186 IRANG, EUGENE YOLANDA FERRER
 187 JAMIS, JHUMAR OLAPE
 188 JAMOLIN, ERVIN JAY PAGUNSAN
 189 JELA, CHERYL BELVIS
 190 JIMENEZ, JESSIE OCAY
 191 JUANICO, CLAREEN MAE TARDAGUELA
 192 JUGUILON, HANNAH JEAN RIPARIP
 193 JULIANO, MARIZKA GRAFANE
 194 LABIAGA, DEEJAY ARRIOLA
 195 LAENO, CRISANTO VERGARA
 196 LAPITAN, ANNABELLE VIERNES
 197 LARIOSA, RONNIE DAYONDON
 198 LAROCO, MAUREEN ALBAY
 199 LAVILLA, CHAYA MAE CELERIAN
 200 LEDDA, OLIVA ORINE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 6 of 9
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 LEDESMA, EISEN MAGHANOY
 202 LIBATIQUE, MARY JOY HALOG
 203 LIBAY, CLEVIN PAGARAN
 204 LIBERATO, RICK VINCENT SEJANE
 205 LIGSA, JOSEPH RYAN NAZARENO
 206 LIM, BERNARDINO BORBE
 207 LIM, ROMMEL SUYO
 208 LINGATONG, RONILO AMONCIO
 209 LOPEZ, ERICA DELLOSA
 210 LOPEZ, GAYMELO YTAC
 211 LORICO, OSHIN GILE
 212 LORQUE, PATRICK JUN UMADHAY
 213 LUMBATAN, NORALYN ABID
 214 MACALE, ALDRIN MEL BACONAWA
 215 MACALIMBANG, ASMAILYN BUALAN
 216 MADARCOS, JOHN RODERICK VILLAVERDE
 217 MADDAGAN, STANLEY BAUTISTA
 218 MADRILEJOS, MARILYN MANALON
 219 MAGALLANES, MARITESS SEMBLANTE
 220 MAGBANUA, SARAH JANE TACASA
 221 MAGO, MERLIN ADANTE
 222 MAHARAIL, MUHAIMIN SAMPANG
 223 MAHINAY, ROMEO GUMIRAN
 224 MALDA, JAMES DAGSA
 225 MAMHOT, IRISH BENDAÑO
 226 MANDAR, DERICKSON CHRISANDREI SADARAN
 227 MANLAVI, MICHAEL MATILLANO
 228 MANLICLIC, ADRIAN DEIL CASTRO
 229 MANTO, CAREIN MULDEZ
 230 MAPUTOL, NECITAS FOSTANES
 231 MARQUEZ, HONNIE JOY BORROMEO
 232 MARTIREZ, JAKE ELESERIO
 233 MATEO, JULIE ANN RIMANDO
 234 MAYORDOMO, LOUIESA ROSE LOPEZ
 235 MENDOZA, DANTE MARCHA
 236 MENDOZA, JOHN JACOB PAJARILLO
 237 MENDOZA, MICHAEL DENNIS JAVIER
 238 MIAGAO, LEOFE AIESSA PRESIDENTE
 239 MINALANG, KHAIRIA AMBITO
 240 MOMBAY, JEAN SUPRESENCIA
 241 MONTERA, JEFFERSON LICO
 242 MOQUERA, GERMIN LAMZON
 243 MORENO, RICHARD LLOBRERA
 244 MORES, ORLEN FALIA
 245 NALAM, PEDRITO SIOTING
 246 NECOR, AILEEN DOMINGO
 247 NIÑO, ROCHELLE KRISTINE GARCIA
 248 NOLASCO, SHEENA MARIE SEDOTES
 249 NOVO, ARLENE BARRERO
 250 NUEVA, EDEMIE ANTONIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 7 of 9
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 OCFEMIA, JADE GONZAGA
 252 OCO, MARIE CRIS CONDA
 253 OGARO, CHRISTINE PEARL GULA
 254 OJA, IVAN MANCIO
 255 OLA, BENSAR SALA
 256 OLAGUIR, JAYSON DAIGAN
 257 OLAYON, JOSEPH PORTANOBA
 258 OLMEDO, ANICETO DELA TORRE
 259 OMAY, FREDERICK UNABIA
 260 OMECCAS, REA MAE ALONZO
 261 ONDAP, LEMUEL JAY SABIT
 262 OPINION, APRIL GRACE ROJO
 263 ORACION, ROPAH TRAJANO
 264 OREAS, JOAN GAY CARPO
 265 ORGELA, ELDEN GRENCIO
 266 ORTIZO, RHESSA GRACE GUANGA
 267 PABLO, MARITESS OREÑA
 268 PABORITO, ELMAR SOMBLINGO
 269 PADAYHAG, DIANALYN VERONA
 270 PADILLA, GERALDINE REYES
 271 PADRON, BRANDO CLAVE
 272 PADUGA, JENNIFER REGINAN
 273 PAGARAN, NESSE CYRINGE SERASPE
 274 PAGUERGAN, PAUL JOHN CALAYO
 275 PALADA, JONA-LEE JUAN
 276 PALAPAZ, MARICHU BILANGDAL
 277 PALCON, JOHN ALFRED JUABAN
 278 PANES, ANA MARIE GANZON
 279 PARANA, JOMAR DE VERA
 280 PARONELMO, MARVIN BALABIS
 281 PASCUAL, MARIA CECILIA GERMINO
 282 PECONADA, LENYROSE NECESARIO
 283 PERALTA, DESERIE MARQUEZ
 284 PERALTA, GERARDO MAGRACIA
 285 PERRAL, KENNETH LIBERA
 286 PEÑAFIEL, CHRISTEN PLASABAS
 287 PORTACION, JIXSELYNN CAMANSE
 288 PRIETO, GESILA GRACE JOSOY
 289 PULAC, RIZA ATIW
 290 PULIDO, GILBERT BOLASCO
 291 QUERUBIN, JELINE ARBAN
 292 QUIAZON, KARL MARX ANDAYA
 293 QUIJADO, JESTONI BARDON
 294 QUINDICA, MIKE ANTHONY MARTINEZ
 295 QUINOVEVA, MARK LAURENCE RONDINA
 296 QUINTERO, MARYGRACE CAMARINES
 297 QUINTO, JODEN GARAYAN
 298 QUIZON, EZER LUNAR
 299 QUIÑO, SECHYM VANZUELA
 300 RAMIENTO, RHODORA EMILIA REMONDE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 8 of 9
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 RAMOS, DANICA PEÑARANDA
 302 RAMOS, MARIA CECILIA PARE
 303 RECARO, ROSALIE GARCIA
 304 RESICEO, SHANDY EMBODO
 305 REYES, MELCHOR JR AGOCOY
 306 ROA, LYNDON LAGROSAS
 307 ROJA, ROSE MARIE MANILLA
 308 ROJAS, HAIDE TRONO
 309 ROJAS, JAY GABITANO
 310 ROMAS, VICTOR JOECEL FRIOLO
 311 ROSOS, EDWIN SINCO
 312 RUTAQUIO, MARY ANN PATITO
 313 RUTAQUIO, MILDRED PATITO
 314 SABIDO, MARCOS ABRUGAR
 315 SABORNIDO, ROSANNIE CARCALLAS
 316 SACAMAY, MARY VEREMY TACOB
 317 SAJUELA, JEFREDEN BONGARES
 318 SALAGUSTE, EPIFANIO JR MAGHUYOP
 319 SALANGUIT, DARWIN DONOR
 320 SALCEDO, VHEA NAVIA
 321 SALILI, ANALIZA BELONO
 322 SALONGA, JENNIFER SINDAC
 323 SALVA, DARWIN COLADA
 324 SAN JUAN, BEVERLY SERDEÑA
 325 SANCHEZ, DONNIE RAY GAYO
 326 SANCHEZ, MAXIMA TOLVO
 327 SANGGOYOD, IBRAHIM RIVERA
 328 SANTIAGO, MARIO GINOO
 329 SANTOS, GLORIA DAELO
 330 SANTOS, JENIEL ALBARICO
 331 SARAIL, ABDURASUL SAHIRON
 332 SEFIL, ARIEL SAÑAJAN
 333 SEGURA, BEA SOLACITO
 334 SERASPI, JAYRA VENANCIO
 335 SERASPI, SHAIMAE GALICIA
 336 SEÑAGAN, JEOMAR BUQUIS
 337 SHAHID, NAELA DENNA
 338 SIERVO, ANNELIE SALVADOR
 339 SIMORA, RHODA MAE CERBO
 340 SISICAN, DANIELLE JOSEPH GACUTAN
 341 SOLARES, RONALD ANGEL BARCELON
 342 TABAOG, JEMIMAH ATAL
 343 TABERNA, ARNULFO JR ESTACIO
 344 TABUG, JOSEPH ARJAY ROMUALDO
 345 TADURAN, SALVADOR JR SAN ANTONIO
 346 TANDUYAN, FELIXBERTO MOSQUITO
 347 TAULI, MARY PALOS
 348 TEMPLONUEVO, REA MAE CUARIO
 349 TOLLEDO, RAYMOND CARRANZA
 350 TRINIDAD, LALINA MARIA DECANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 9 of 9
 Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 TRINIDAD, REY JOHN MALACAD
 352 UGABAN, JOLY ROMERO
 353 UGAT, LISLIE MAE ADTO-ON
 354 UJANO, VEA JAY RUBIO
 355 VALDEZ, ARIANE SHANE MARQUEZ
 356 VENTURA, GRECEL FATIMA CORONADO
 357 VERAL, MERY ROSE PINADO
 358 VERZOSA, CHRISTOPHER IAN DY
 359 VIBAL, MICHAEL BONGAIS
 360 VICTORIANO, PRECIOUS LAWAN
 361 VILLAR, JAMES MAGBANUA
 362 VILLAREAL, ANABELLE NICOLAS
 363 VISPERAS, JARED DE VERA
 364 VIÑAS, MAYDELYN VILLANIA
 365 YANSON, ESSA KATHLEEN FINCH
 366 YATOY, ELGANO JR NOSOTROS
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
[Source]

Performance of Schools - Fisheries Technologist October 2015

University of the Philippines Diliman and Western Philippines University Puerto Princesa were the top performing universities in the aforesaid licensure exams, having 94.87% and 91.30% respectively. Below is the performance summary colleges and universities:


PRC's Board of Fisheries Technologist also reminds the board passers of the following registration requirements:
  1. Start of registration: 4&5-November-2015
  2. Requirements: duly accomplished Oath form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current cedula, 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered doc stamps, 1 short brown envelope with name and profession 
  3. Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registation Fee of P450 for 2015-2018
For timely updates about board examination results and related news, you may also refer to our social media pages. 

No comments:
Write comments