Sunday, May 15, 2016

A - C March 2016 LET Elementary Level List of Passers




The Board of Professional Teachers released the results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers. Below are the alphabetical list of passers.

List of Passers (A to C) - March 2016 LET Elementary
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 2 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABA, ANA PAULEEN AGAWIN
2 ABABON, ESTRELLITA JR GABIANA
3 ABAD, CIELO ROSETA
4 ABAD, GERLEN PANGILINAN
5 ABAD, JOAN RAMOS
6 ABAD, JOHN CHRISTIAN MOJICA
7 ABAD, JONEL FELARCA
8 ABAD, KIMBERLY ANN VERZOSA
9 ABAD, MA VICTORIA MENDOZA
10 ABADIES, MILCA LABADAN
11 ABADILLA, MARVIE ABARQUEZ
12 ABADINAS, EDELYN BAYUNGAN
13 ABADINES, ARCY TAÑOLA
14 ABAJAR, RETCHAN ARAMBALA
15 ABALA, ROSEGEN RATILLA
16 ABALAYAN, SHERELYN BASERA
17 ABALLE, ARLYN ASTRONOMO
18 ABALLE, CHILY MABAGA
19 ABALO, MICHELLE REPUNTE
20 ABALORA, CHERRYLINE BARING
21 ABALOS, KATRINA MULA CRUZ
22 ABALOS, LOVELY ANN ROSLINDA
23 ABALUS, NIÑA CHRISTINE DIONIO
24 ABAN, MIZEL MICABALO
25 ABAN, VALERIY JOY HERNANDEZ
26 ABANA, ANN JANET BALISI
27 ABANES, VANESSA AGTIP
28 ABANGAD, SAHIRAH MACABANTOG
29 ABANI, MOINA SAPPARANI
30 ABANILLA, JESSA MAY CASTILLO
31 ABANTAS, SHAMSON TAWANO
32 ABANTE, SHARLOT GUATNO
33 ABANTO, SITTIE AINAH OTICAL
34 ABAO, CHRISMALICE CALACALA
35 ABAO, NANCY BANDAHALA
36 ABARA, MARIE LEAH TANGHON
37 ABARCA, LENY CANONG
38 ABARCA, MARIE GRACE ARELLANO
39 ABARQUEZ, KEVIN JONES OMONGOS
40 ABARQUEZ, VERONICA SHANNE SABROSO
41 ABAS, DWIGHT DEXTER NEPTUNE VARGAS
42 ABAS, ESRAEL UYAG
43 ABASOLA, MARISOL ALMEÑE
44 ABAT, ZENAIDA SIGANG
45 ABATAY, MARIA THERESA SAYSON
46 ABATAYO, ALEXIS NACIONAL
47 ABATAYO, EMILIA ABELLANA
48 ABAYABAY, LORIVAR PESIDAS
49 ABAYON, FROILAN AYOP
50 ABAYON, PRECIOUS MAY CATOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 3 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABBARIAO, NORMA TAGAL
52 ABBAS, JAMELAH AMPUAN
53 ABBAS, JEDDANI RINIBATAN
54 ABBAS, JID DIDATO
55 ABBAS, MERNISA ASAKIL
56 ABBAS, SAIBAH LIMGAS
57 ABBI, ARNALYN SAKIB
58 ABBILUL, ABDULBASIT JUMADIL
59 ABBILUL, BILNA KUHUTAN
60 ABBISANI, SANTANINA SABDANI
61 ABDILLA, ADZRA SAHIBUDDIN
62 ABDILLA, WAJIRNA ABDUKADIL
63 ABDILNASER, FATIMA AINIE AHAJANI
64 ABDON, JAMES MICHAEL YABES
65 ABDU, ALGANNA ABDURASSAN
66 ABDU, NURHIDA ASARA
67 ABDU, RAIHANA JULHARI
68 ABDUA, NURONIHAL UDLI
69 ABDUA, SHERMAHAR ALIH
70 ABDUA, WADZNA JAUHARI
71 ABDUGAFAR, JUYUDA LAJA
72 ABDUGAFAR, NURSIDA AMSIRABI
73 ABDUHADI, IRENE ASID
74 ABDUHADI, NUR-AISA MAHALAIL
75 ABDUHADI, ZENAIDA HAIRAL
76 ABDUHALIM, ABDULMUNIM KALIMUDDIN
77 ABDUHALIM, BERHAMIN JUPAKKAL
78 ABDUHASAN, FARHIYA NASIHUL
79 ABDUKADIL, ALNA MAADIL
80 ABDUKARIM, ROHANA IDRIS
81 ABDUL, ANGELITA JADJULI
82 ABDUL, JANISAH MACAPODI
83 ABDUL, JUL-ARIT
84 ABDUL, KAHAR PAMULAK
85 ABDUL, MUSSAH AJIBULLA
86 ABDUL, NER-WISA HIMPON
87 ABDUL, NURHUDA JALMAANI
88 ABDUL, SITTI RAIYA HALIDUL
89 ABDUL, ZUHAIRA MUKA
90 ABDUL AZIS, ASPIAH LIAWAO
91 ABDUL-AJID, NORDA ANDIKI
92 ABDULA, SAHDIYA ISMANI
93 ABDULAZIS, NASEF SALAGINTO
94 ABDULBAYAN, ABDULKAHAR BANTAS
95 ABDULCARIM, AMANIE BANSAO
96 ABDULFATAH, SORAIHA MAUNDOG
97 ABDULGANIH, PATMA ASANJI
98 ABDULGAPUL, DIANA SAKKAM
99 ABDULGAPUL, MARSILYN SAKKAM
100 ABDULHAMID, SHAIMA CAMALUDDEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 4 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABDULHAMID, SOMAYYAH AMPUAN
102 ABDULHAMID, TADZMAHAL ALBANI
103 ABDULISAM, ASMIN LAUNION
104 ABDULLA, ALNADZRIE HAJILAN
105 ABDULLA, ALTINESA SAHAWI
106 ABDULLA, AMINA ASAB
107 ABDULLA, DUSSIE IBNO
108 ABDULLA, MELYN BAGINDAH
109 ABDULLA, SILMA ALIH
110 ABDULLA, SITTI DULBA ABUBAKAR
111 ABDULLAH, FARINAMAE MAMANTAL
112 ABDULLAH, MARWAN HAIBIL
113 ABDULLAH, NAZIBA MACALANGCOM
114 ABDULLAH, RAHMA ESMAIL
115 ABDULLAH, ROHAINA DIRON
116 ABDULLATIP, NORHANIFA RIBO
117 ABDULMAJID, NUR-ADEMA NADDIN
118 ABDULMALIC, JUHAYRA BARAUNTONG
119 ABDULMOIN, JAYNA EKONG
120 ABDULNASER, ALPAHAD MUKAMMALI
121 ABDULRAHIM, OMICALZOM DUCA
122 ABDULRAHMAN, SOHAYLA DAUD
123 ABDULWAHAB, MAIRANUR ABUBAKAR
124 ABDURAHIM, RAJIA JALALI
125 ABDURAHIM, SARAH JANE NASALUDDIN
126 ABDURAHMAN, PADZRA ALLIAN
127 ABDURAHMAN, SALI ARILON
128 ABDURAJAK, KINTANAR HAJILI
129 ABDURAJI, NURIAM ALIMUDDIN
130 ABDURAJIK, NURHAN SUHAILI
131 ABDURAKMAN, MURIDA ATI
132 ABDURASA, ALNIZA SAHIDJUAN
133 ABDURASAD, EMBRAIDA NAHUDAN
134 ABDURASAD, FADZMALYN SALI
135 ABDURASAD, MUSSAH AYREN AMSANG
136 ABDURASTIM, ANA DASTALA
137 ABDUSALI, JARMA KAHIL
138 ABECIA, ELVIE RELLON
139 ABECIA, NESTOR JR ACEVEDO
140 ABEDIN, ALMIRA ROMOROS
141 ABEDIN, SARAJEAN GOMONSANG
142 ABEDOZA, CRIZALDO SAMUS
143 ABEDOZA, JOANNA BELIBER
144 ABEJAR, ROLAND JR REYES
145 ABEJO, FARRAH GLAZE MOLEJON
146 ABEJO, JOY MAGDARAOG
147 ABEJO, REGINE ERIKA LEBRILLA
148 ABEJUELA, JANINE MAE SANCHEZ
149 ABEJUELA, MARY ROSE DABA
150 ABEJUELA, VENUS MONCADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 5 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABELARDE, MARY NESA DAGUNAN
152 ABELGAS, CHRYSTAL AZANZA
153 ABELILLA, OLIVE NAÑEZ
154 ABELIS, JAYSON VASQUEZ
155 ABELITA, JESSYBETH ABRIO
156 ABELLA, JINKY MARIE TANGONAN
157 ABELLA, MYRA DORAN
158 ABELLA, RAZEL DIOLAN
159 ABELLA, VICTORIANO III LOPEZ
160 ABELLADA, HELEN SUAREZ
161 ABELLANA, GERLYN MARIBAO
162 ABELLANA, JEFFRY TABOCLAON
163 ABELLANOSA, CHERRY MAY PANSOY
164 ABELLO, KRISTINE MAY ORBETA
165 ABELLO, MARIBEL DE FIESTA
166 ABENALES, MELODY CASIS
167 ABENDAN, DARWENA ANHOYAN
168 ABENIETA, IRIS GAY PALEC
169 ABENIR, JAYPEE DASILLO
170 ABENIR, MOLLY JR CABINTOY
171 ABENIR, PRECIOUS JOY ESTERON
172 ABENIS, ERIC SULPICO
173 ABENOJAR, KAREN JOYCE QUIÑONES
174 ABEQUIBEL, HYACINTH MAE CUSTODIO
175 ABEQUIBEL, MERRY JOED DUCUSIN
176 ABERA, CARMINA MONTEDERAMOS
177 ABERIA, LANIE YADAO
178 ABERILLA, JULIANNE GAIL ORTILLO
179 ABESTRO, WILMA TALAG
180 ABIAN, ALNESGIE BARCIL
181 ABIAN, JAQUILYN HERRERA
182 ABIERTAS, RIZA MALATE
183 ABIGAN, ABIGAIL JOYCE VILLARINO
184 ABIL, MIMANG ABSARI
185 ABILA, ALYSA GARCIA
186 ABILA, ELENOR RANARA
187 ABILA, SARAH MAE GUMALAN
188 ABILGOS, RUTCHIE BADAJOS
189 ABILLE, JOWENA MAYO
190 ABILONG, JOAN OTOM
191 ABINES, ARRA MAE RIVERA
192 ABING, JACKYLYN AQUINO
193 ABIOG, JOAN SALLAN
194 ABION, MARIELYN RAMONIDA
195 ABION, PRINCESS ANNE DAEN
196 ABIRIN, ABDULHARI BALAHIM
197 ABIRIN, DEO BAHJIN
198 ABIRIN, NIDZRADA SAIDUL
199 ABIRIN, RADZMA BERALDE
200 ABIS, ELAINE LIMSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 6 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABIT, MAE JOY LARANJO
202 ABITONG, ANDREA TRANSMONTE
203 ABJELINA, MIASOL ONG
204 ABLANI, NURISA AHLAL
205 ABLANQUE, JONATHAN MANATAD
206 ABLAY, BABY JEAN GASPE
207 ABO, DANICA SACAPAÑO
208 ABOGADIE, IRENE JOY NAPULI
209 ABOL, FRITZELIE DALUPAN
210 ABOLAIS, JOMERA LAO-UN
211 ABOLUCION, LEANE MORALIDAD
212 ABON, MARY JOY VILLACERAN
213 ABONG, ZELDGINE MARIS
214 ABORIDO, KRISTINE JOY REMULADO
215 ABRAGAN, MICHAEL JORDAN DUMAOG
216 ABRAHAM, BEL GRACE SORIANO
217 ABRAHAM, NAWIYA TAIB
218 ABRAHAM, NURAHMA KARAH
219 ABRAU, ELLEN DAGUPLO
220 ABREGANA, RYAN OLIVER VALLEJOS
221 ABRENICA, CYRIL ALMAZAN
222 ABRENICA, MARLON DELA CRUZ
223 ABRIA, ROSALINDA TECSON
224 ABRILLA, KAREN MAY AGUHOB
225 ABRIO, CHRISTINE MARTINEZ
226 ABRIOL, CHALINE MAE ZAMBAS
227 ABRIS, ANNA ROSE OUANO
228 ABRIS, MARIA LYN LABADLABAD
229 ABRISE, ROY BANTILLO
230 ABROGAR, DESSIREE SAMPANG
231 ABSARA, THELMA SARABI
232 ABSARI, SANTANINA SAINULLA
233 ABU, FATIMA ANDUAL
234 ABUAN, APRIL JOY PARTIBLE
235 ABUAN, MELECIO MANAPENG
236 ABUAN, ROVI NIÑA LITAN
237 ABUBACAR, JAMALIA AMEROL
238 ABUBACAR, NORHANAH MAMA
239 ABUBACAR, NORHANIFA CASAN
240 ABUBAKAR, JUR-IYA SABRI
241 ABUBAKAR, NUR-JAINA SALAHI
242 ABUBAKAR, NURHANA ASBARIN
243 ABUBAKAR, RHASELMA DARANDA
244 ABUCAY, HYACINTH MAE QUINAPONDAN
245 ABUCEJO, MARY REGILLE BALERIO
246 ABUDA, MICHELLE ANDREA PRADO
247 ABUDA, VIRGINIA OROGA
248 ABUEL, ELVIS ARRIETA
249 ABUELA, MARRY JANE CUESTAS
250 ABUGADIE, ANGELITA MAE MACASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 7 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABUGAN, ERNAMEL AURIA
252 ABULENCIA, JEAN OGARDO
253 ABUNDABAR, MARIA THERESA MONICA ORDOÑEZ
254 ABUNDI, AMILYN HAJAN
255 ABUNDO, ELIGRAVE CASINABE
256 ABUYAN, IRAH MAY RIOFLORIDO
257 ABUYEN, ROSARY MARIE MALULUY-ON
258 ACABA, GENALYN QUIMNO
259 ACABO, ARMEDA TEVES
260 ACAL, ANTHONY ANTECRISTO
261 ACAL, GRETCHEL CABORAL
262 ACALLENDO, JEMMA BAÑAS
263 ACALUL, WADZNA LUNSULAN
264 ACAS, CHARLIN ANA-AS
265 ACAS, JANE MARATA
266 ACASIO, MERIAM MANGARON
267 ACAYEN, MELISSA ROSE BALAGBIS
268 ACCAD, JANICE AGCAOILI
269 ACEBEDA, ROSELDA ALEA
270 ACEBEDO, EDNA CALDOSA
271 ACEBUCHE, MARIJU BALUYOT
272 ACEDERA, MANOLO RAYOS
273 ACEDERA, RICKIE LONGCOP
274 ACEDERA, ROSEMARIE ACO
275 ACENAS, MELANIE CARREON
276 ACERO, CHARITY ABRIL
277 ACHECO, JOAN GELLAMA
278 ACHUMBRE, CHRISTILLE EVE ONCINES
279 ACIBAR, MARIEL PABIA
280 ACIBAR, NIEL ADRIAN MONTERO
281 ACID, MARICRIS PILI
282 ACIDO, SHIRLEY EGUINTO
283 ACLAG, MARICHU ABAINCIA
284 ACLAN, ANALYN PANOPIO
285 ACLAN, SHARMAINE RANIS
286 ACLARACION, LOURDILYN GUBATANGA
287 ACLO, ROXAN BAIDIANGO
288 ACMAD, AISAH NATAMPONGAN
289 ACOJEDO, JULIEMER GAUDAN
290 ACOJIDO, LILY CADE MAGTUTO
291 ACOL, SARAH JANE QUIMNO
292 ACOMPANIADO, NAYLEEN ELNAS
293 ACOMPAÑADO, EVA NEBRIAGA
294 ACOP, RODIEL COLOT
295 ACOPIADO, GREG BALANLAY
296 ACOPIO, JOHN BRIAN BAQUILOD
297 ACOSTA, CATHERINE TABAYOYONG
298 ACOSTA, CHYRILLE FE ANTONIO
299 ACOSTA, CONNIE BARLISAN
300 ACOSTA, ELYNETTE DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 8 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ACOSTA, JEN-JEN OLIVAS
302 ACOSTA, KHATE RIZALINE DEGAY
303 ACOSTA, LILIBETH GATLABAYAN
304 ACSON, ALDEN JR PALATA
305 ACTUB, JANNETH CODINO
306 ACUNO, RITCHEL PANTAO
307 ACUPAN, RIZANNE SIAT
308 ACUSAR, ANGIE BURAY
309 ACUSAR, BRAIAN BONGANCISO
310 ACUZAR, JENNIFER PEREZ
311 ACUÑA, RHONALIZA BALMES
312 ADALID, FLORDELIZA DIONES
313 ADALID, JOHN BRYAN SEVILLA
314 ADALIGA, KAZEL BETH BORROMEO
315 ADALLA, VENYL MAGSALAY
316 ADAM, ESTHER GRACE DIAZ
317 ADAM, ROHAMINA MAMISKAL
318 ADAN, MARY GRACE MOLO
319 ADAN, RONNEL CERENO
320 ADANZA, NOEL GA
321 ADARO, VIANN MARY PABILAN
322 ADASA, SHAMIRA MAY EMPEYNADO
323 ADDANG, NURSIDA AMSONG
324 ADDIN, SURAYA BARIE
325 ADDUH, ADAWIYA HATTA
326 ADDURU, ERICA JANE SUBAGAN
327 ADEL, DINO JARDELIZA
328 ADIDUL, PIANDAO MABBUL
329 ADIDUL, TARHATA MABBUL
330 ADIGUE, JOHN REY BALADAD
331 ADIL, NUR-IN ABDULSALI
332 ADION, MARILOU HERMOSO
333 ADJAIN, NANCY IN-NAKA
334 ADJAWI-RASUL, FERDAUSHIA ABENDAÑO
335 ADJAWON, MICHELLE ANGELES
336 ADJID, PEON KAHAL
337 ADJILI, NURFAIZA ALLIM
338 ADLAWAN, MARIE ANTONETTE RAFAEL
339 ADOBAS, ELIZABETH BULAGSAK
340 ADOBAS, SHERYL CONCEPCION
341 ADONA, AIZA GRAVILLO
342 ADONA, ELANY OCOP
343 ADONA, MARIA GENEVIVE CAMPANERO
344 ADONG, SITTI-AMINA HASHIM
345 ADONIS, ARCHE CAING
346 ADOR, RIO LOBINA
347 ADORA, JENNIFER GIRAY
348 ADORABLE, MAILYN NAGA
349 ADORADOR, MAREQUEL HUIT
350 ADORNADO, CHERRY PAQUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 9 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ADRIANO, CRISTINELY LUMBOY
352 ADRIAS, GHERECA DALMAN
353 ADRIATICO, MARY GLO MAGDARAOG
354 ADTOG, NIDA MUSTAPHA
355 ADTUD, BAI ROHANNI ADTUD
356 ADU, GADA GANI
357 ADUNA, ELLEAN TEODORO
358 ADVINCULA, DEXTER ARIATE
359 ADZA, NORMINA DIPATUAN
360 AFABLE, GLADYS ALGO
361 AGAC-AC, JEFERSON MANGOMPIT
362 AGAN, ANALIN LUMINGKIT
363 AGANG, CONNIE CONTAYOSO
364 AGANG, JHYZA CABAS
365 AGANG, JULIE BETH ARABIANA
366 AGANOS, ROSELLE OCLADINA
367 AGAPAY, JOY ANTONETTE LOPEZ
368 AGAPITO, CHARLYN SAN PABLO
369 AGAS, FRINYLITA RIVO
370 AGAS, RODERICK AGAGNI
371 AGASANG, SCYLLA MABUTIN
372 AGBONG, LAURIES PALAC
373 AGCAOILI, RENALYN MANABAT
374 AGGABAO, LETLET QUILANG
375 AGLUBA, DIVINA VILLARIN
376 AGLUPUS, ANIE GRACE BERDADERO
377 AGNAS, BERNADETTE BOBIER
378 AGNAS, SHAWIE ALINIO
379 AGNES, BERNADETTE FERNANDEZ
380 AGOHOB, ABEGAIL LIG-ANG
381 AGOJO, JASTINE JEAN LOPEZ
382 AGONOY, SHARON ROSE MANZANO
383 AGOT, CIELO MAE QUIMBO
384 AGOT, JHEMMHARD ALFORQUE
385 AGOTE, LEAH JOSEPHINE CABERTE
386 AGPALASIN, LEA ANCHETA
387 AGPALZA, JOLLIBEE IDIAN
388 AGPANGAN, CONRAD JAWALI
389 AGRA, MIZRAIM CONSTANTINO
390 AGRAO, MARIBEL CASTILLO
391 AGRICULA, ROWENA GUERRERO
392 AGSAM, KRISTINE JESSA JABONETA
393 AGTARAP, MAHALON DELA CRUZ
394 AGTONTON, ARNOLD CUSTODIO
395 AGUADO, NELSA SAMPAGA
396 AGUANTA, ORCHID ABADIEZ
397 AGUAS, MARIA SHAIRENE BELLEN
398 AGUDO, KRISTINE CLAIRE PONSICA
399 AGUELO, LOURDES DULAY
400 AGUILA, JONIVEIVE SABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 10 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
401 AGUILAR, ANDREA NICOLE DELOS REYES
402 AGUILAR, ARLYN SURIAGA
403 AGUILAR, GEMMA HERILLA
404 AGUILAR, GENEFER MISOLANIA
405 AGUILAR, IMEE MACERO
406 AGUILAR, JHASTINE RABINA
407 AGUILAR, LAILA AMANTE
408 AGUILAR, MA JESSA ZERNA
409 AGUILAR, MARIEFER MORONES
410 AGUILAR, RAFFY ALCASARIN
411 AGUILAR, ROWENA REYES
412 AGUILAR, YAN YAN CAR NATE
413 AGUILLON, JOBELLE ESGUERRA
414 AGUILON, MYRA JANE ANGON
415 AGUINALDO, SAMANTHA JANE DELA CRUZ
416 AGUIPO, CLEOFE JEAVE ERMAC
417 AGUIRIE, JAMILAH MACATANONG
418 AGUIRRE, RICHELL SAJOLGA
419 AGUIRRE, RIFLE CASTILLO
420 AGULLANA, MILDRED DOMINGO
421 AGULTO, EDWARDO ATIENZA
422 AGURIN, IMELDA LINGBAWAN
423 AGURO, SHARMAY DOBLEZO
424 AGUSAN, REY ANN MARGARETTE YAP
425 AGUSTIN, ANGELI NUGUID
426 AGUSTIN, APPLE GRACE ESQUIVEL
427 AGUSTIN, CINDY KAHANO
428 AGUSTIN, GLADYS BULOSAN
429 AGUSTIN, HAZEL MARCELINO
430 AGUSTIN, RAQUEL AGWAYAS
431 AGUSTIN, ROLAND GALLERA
432 AGUSTIN, ROSA AILA BLASE
433 AGUSTIN, WEN-WEN
434 AGUSTINO, LENGIE CASTRO
435 AHADDI, MAILYN AKILI
436 AHADI, HAMJA SUWAKONG
437 AHADI, JANE ACABAL
438 AHADIN, AIDULLA SAMDAJI
439 AHAJA, MARCELINA ASJADI
440 AHAJAN, JIRMA ANUDDIN
441 AHAJUL, NURHAYA ARASANI
442 AHAMAD, BIBILYN KARIMUDDIN
443 AHARADJI, MERILYN OMAR
444 AHARAJA, ADILON ARAJANI
445 AHARUDDIN, DEN-MAR SARADAIN
446 AHARUL, NURSIMA JAALAIN
447 AHID, ALNALYN MUILLUL
448 AHIH, NURSIDA ARIB
449 AHIRON, RUFAIDA ABBILANI
450 AHMAD, HABIBA JAUJALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 11 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AHMAD, MUSSAH AMMAD
452 AIDARUS, SITTI BERKIS SUAIBAN
453 AIH, AILEEN DAULONG
454 AILES, MAHARLIKA MENDOZA
455 AILES, SARAH JENNIFER MAG-USARA
456 AIYUB, FADZRAMA TARANI
457 AIZON, CHERYL BERMUDES
458 AJAJUL, BENSOR SALAD
459 AJAK, HILDA DAIHAN
460 AJAN, NUR-AINA SABBAHA
461 AJERO, ANALYN MACINAS
462 AJERO, HAZEL PAMELA CUENTO
463 AJIJUL, NIDZMA NAHUDAN
464 AJUJI, RUHIL ALUD
465 AKANUL, ARSIMA AJALLUN
466 AKBAL, DORIZA MAWALDAN
467 AKIATAN, JONAVEB LABASTIDA
468 AKIL, HAZEL ANDAGKIT
469 AKIL, WALDA SABINULLA
470 AKNALUN, JAYCEELYN ESPINOSA
471 AKSAN, JENNALYN MACKY
472 AKSAN, REVELINNE GAPUL
473 AKUT, FRITZIE TOLENTINO
474 AKUT, MA LUISA CALUYA
475 AL-AG, MARLON GAQUIT
476 ALAAN, WINNIE ROSE PALOMO
477 ALABA, MA CHLOEE MARLOWE CAGAMPANG
478 ALABAN, JUDY ANN TUBOG
479 ALABE, CLEA LANIOG
480 ALACRE, GHIECEL SUMAMPONG
481 ALACRE, MARY GRACE CORDERO
482 ALADCO, ALEXANDRIA BALDINO
483 ALADO, FREDALYN BUENAFE
484 ALAG, MARK DAN BAUTISTA
485 ALAG, TRESCIA ANN OYCO
486 ALAGBAN, MILARD DESPI
487 ALAH, MARLYN ABDULHASSAN
488 ALAISA, MA CHRISTINA ANDRES
489 ALAJID, JERAME GODINEZ
490 ALAM, ALJIMEL ALIMUDDIN
491 ALAM, ELMA ALIH
492 ALAM, JINKY PALAWAN
493 ALAMADA, MOHAMIDIN MABANG
494 ALAMAG, LOURJYLYN TUMBAGA
495 ALAMBATIN, ELLEN MARIFE CALDERON
496 ALAMBATIN, PRINCESS MAE MAGLANGIT
497 ALAMEDA, DIOSDADA RIVAS
498 ALAMO, BELINDA COPINO
499 ALANG, CHARITY ENDAILA
500 ALANG, IMELDA PUDDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 12 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ALARCON, ALMA ABION
502 ALARCON, ARA MAE GUEVARRA
503 ALARCON, JOEY ASIS
504 ALARTE, THEDEM ZALDIVAR
505 ALAS, RUCHEMIE GULPE
506 ALAS, VIVETA MANDAG
507 ALAU, SALNA LAKIBUL
508 ALAUYA, SAIMAH RAKIM
509 ALAWI, AUNA LIMPASAN
510 ALAWI, NAZIVAH CASIM
511 ALAWI, NERMA HADJINULLA
512 ALAWIE, HASAN ASIM
513 ALAY, MARJORIE OMAQUE
514 ALAYAN, ZYRA JOY CARIDO
515 ALAYAO, LESLIE BATARA
516 ALAYU, ZYRINE LABAYOG
517 ALBACINO, RIZALYN GUARINO
518 ALBAN, JENNICA MARIEL NITURA
519 ALBANI, AISALYN JALAO
520 ALBANI, HAIRA HABI
521 ALBANI, MARSA LADJAHALI
522 ALBANI, SURNALYN SABDANI
523 ALBARDA, CZAMELA MAY PAGUIO
524 ALBARICO, MARY GRACE SARANZA
525 ALBARICO, MEL PHILIP DE ASIS
526 ALBENTO, GERARDO III TABURA
527 ALBERTO, ANA MARGARITA TAYAMORA
528 ALBES, JERALDINE DENTE
529 ALBESA, LOURDES LYRA SOSING
530 ALBINA, ENEZITA RAGUDOS
531 ALBO, LENY MAE PIAMONTE
532 ALBORO, MAY HEBIERTO
533 ALBURO, ANGELICA YASE
534 ALBURO, HONEY JEAN DERROTA
535 ALBURO, YVONNE CLAYTTE FLORES
536 ALCAIDE, MARIVIC PICORRO
537 ALCAIRO, NELEYN ALGA
538 ALCALA, ALDRINE JOY REYES
539 ALCALA, ROSE ANN ABAÑO
540 ALCANTARA, CASEY MYRVIN BELLEZA
541 ALCANTARA, JERIC BATILLER
542 ALCANTARA, JIMMY II NOTA
543 ALCANTARA, KATHLEEN TANDANG
544 ALCANTARA, KHYNO PRIMO
545 ALCANTARA, MONIQUE DELA CRUZ
546 ALCANTARA, PAULINE MORPE
547 ALCANTARA, SHERYL BORAGAY
548 ALCANTARA, TRINA MAY GARCIA
549 ALCARAZ, JENNIFER AURE
550 ALCARAZ, JESSILYN CUALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 13 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ALCARAZ, MILMA PASAYLO
552 ALCARAZ, SHANNON JAIA SUAREZ
553 ALCAYDE, MARITESS BENIPAYO
554 ALCE, KATHY CASEÑAS
555 ALCESO, RONAN DICK ESTOQUE
556 ALCOBER, GLYZA TANZO
557 ALCOS, ANGELICA MADRID
558 ALCUIZAR, CHRISTELINE DURANGO
559 ALCUIZAR, ROSELYN GAUM
560 ALDE, DIANA ROSE PALCE
561 ALDE, MELANIE BOBILA
562 ALDEMA, CHRISTY MARIE
563 ALDEP, APRIL MARJORIE NAGAYO
564 ALEA, PRINCESS NICA MAGTIBAY
565 ALECIDA, CHENNA JOY GESTA
566 ALEGADO, DIANA ROSE LASTIMOSA
567 ALEGADO, JHANACE APRIL RAMOS
568 ALEGRE, JEROME PABLO
569 ALEGRE, MALENE ALTAREJOS
570 ALEJANDRO, KI-AN UNILONGO
571 ALEJANDRO, RUDY TERIAPEL
572 ALEJO, JOSEPHINE MURILLO
573 ALEMAN, MARIVIC TABAMO
574 ALENA, EMMA
575 ALENIO, MARJORIE CABRERA
576 ALENTIOJO, RECEL INAO
577 ALER, ASHLEY PERIA
578 ALER, KATHLEEN BASAL
579 ALESNA, CINDY MAY PARDILLA
580 ALEXANDER, CESELYN METANTE
581 ALFAD, WALDA ABDULMAJID
582 ALFANTE, ROSELLE PAGADUAN
583 ALFEREZ, JINNYLEN DE LOS REYES
584 ALFONSO, GARGAR SABANAL
585 ALFONSO, KIMBERLY
586 ALFONSO, MARIA DOMICILE MERINO
587 ALFONSO, MAUREEN SALAC
588 ALFONSO, SAMSIA LUCAS
589 ALFONSO, SENEN OCOT
590 ALFONSO, VANESSA PARAON
591 ALFORNON, RINALYN ALCARAZ
592 ALFORQUE, KIMBERLY MOLEJON
593 ALFORTE, ESPIE AGANAN
594 ALFORTE, MERIAN MAY YUSON
595 ALFUERTE, MARK LUTHER OLIVA
596 ALGARIN, VIVINA MERCADO
597 ALGONES, JENEVA LOPEZ
598 ALI, ABDULLAH SAID
599 ALI, ANIRAIDA PANGANDAMAN
600 ALI, BADRUDIN EDDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 14 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALI, KHADIJA JAUHARI
602 ALI, MIHANIMA DIDA-AGUN
603 ALI, NORMAIDA MUNDAS
604 ALI, ROHAIDA ALI
605 ALIASGAR, NADJERA SARIP
606 ALICANTE, ROWELYN BORRES
607 ALICAWAY, EVA BAGUMBA
608 ALID, ESMAIL SANSAWI
609 ALIGAM, ABEGAIL LACAR
610 ALIGAY, LEZIEL JANE RONE
611 ALIGAYON, VIRGILIO VILLAR
612 ALIH, ALNALYN TANJILUL
613 ALIH, JOCELYN RIZAL
614 ALIH, MADZRA HUSIN
615 ALIH, NASRA RIZAL
616 ALIH, NILSON BALAJA
617 ALIH, NURAISA HUSIN
618 ALIH, PUTLIH JAHALLIA MOHAMMAD
619 ALIH, SHERAIZA YAP
620 ALIH, TITINA DANSALAN
621 ALIHID, AMELIANA PASCO
622 ALIHUDDIN, ALHASIR ANUDDIN
623 ALILAIN, MARISSA MAGBATO
624 ALIM, AYNONSALAM SARANDANG
625 ALIM, EMRAN DIMATINGCAL
626 ALIM, RICHELLE ANN BOLGADO
627 ALIMENTO, MARIFE PAQUIT
628 ALIMOCON, CHARITY FAITH HIPOS
629 ALIMODA, ASHIMAH ABDULMAJID
630 ALIMODIN, NASRIMAH MACA-ALIN
631 ALINASHIB, JUNAISAH MACUD
632 ALINDADA, CARLA GAE ANCHETA
633 ALINGASA, AMY BOHOL
634 ALINSUGAY, KESA MALANG
635 ALINTON, GENE CLAIRE SALMERON
636 ALINTON, GUILLERMO BANAIS
637 ALIP, JO ANNE FELAIRE
638 ALIPIO, KIMBERLY RADAZA
639 ALIPIS, CANDLE JOY MAGBANUA
640 ALISBO, MELANIE JOY ROXAS
641 ALISON, KEVIN LOUIE QUIOAN
642 ALISOOD, SHAHEENA WAFEEQA MACADATO
643 ALISOSO, JENNIFER MULA
644 ALITA, EFREN JR AZUERO
645 ALIVIO, CRISTY ANN DAWN ENOPIA
646 ALIVIO, MARLOU JADE CERLOS
647 ALIVIO, SWEETSELL PERILLA
648 ALIZAMAN, NASHIBAH DIMASIMPUN
649 ALIÑO, THERESA LASPIÑAS
650 ALKARIM, RAANI KALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 15 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALLADO, PRETTY CHIN CHIN PACHEO
652 ALLAMA, MADZRA TIMBASAL
653 ALLAMA, NURAJIJA MANAM
654 ALLAMA, SURHAIDA SAIYADI
655 ALLI, JURALYN JALON
656 ALLIAN, NURYATIN JAUPAKAL
657 ALLIAN, RAHEENA SINTAAN
658 ALMACEN, SARAJEN RAMOS
659 ALMAIDA, JOY VILLEGAS
660 ALMARINEZ, JENIFER KASAYSAYAN
661 ALMARIO, LEONA COMIA
662 ALMAZAN, DEXTER MOLINA
663 ALMAZAN, EILEIZA VILLANUEVA
664 ALMAZAN, RENALYN CABICO
665 ALMAZAN, ZHANE MARIE ANTIGUA
666 ALMAZAR, HAZEL VALENCIA
667 ALMEDA, GENEVIEV POLINAR
668 ALMIÑANA, MICHAEL MARBELLA
669 ALMODAL, ANA TINA MACOY
670 ALMODAL, MARY LOVELY LUNA
671 ALMODIEL, JANICE ALCANTARA
672 ALMOGUERRA, REMAR DEJUCOS
673 ALMONICAR, ARCELIE SONGCUYA
674 ALMONICAR, RIX TINGCANG
675 ALMONIÑA, ANA LOURAINE VILLAMOR
676 ALMONTE, REYNA BUHAWE
677 ALMONTE, RONNEL PERGIS
678 ALO, SHEILLA MAE PAULIN
679 ALOAG, PRINCESS DUMAYAS
680 ALOMO, RUBYLEN GUASIN
681 ALONSABE, MA CHARMAINE LASIG
682 ALONSO, JENNEVIVE TONGON
683 ALONSOZANA, DACIT BALASABAS
684 ALONTAGA, JOCEBEL TRAYA
685 ALONTO, FARHANAH ALONTO
686 ALONZO, BRYAN CARLO BURATO
687 ALOR, RUEL JR ARTATES
688 ALORA, JERRY MAE BUTIAL
689 ALOSTE, FRAULEIN DEPAYNOS
690 ALOTA, MELANIE CONTADO
691 ALPAJORA, ALMA REPASO
692 ALPANGE, APRIL
693 ALPECHE, MARICEL BASANTA
694 ALPHA, SURAYA GARINGAN
695 ALPON, ULY EVE LUCES
696 ALPUERTO, JIZELL MARTIN
697 ALQUEZA, ROMELYN BERTUSO
698 ALQUILOS, ANNA RIZA VILLARUZ
699 ALQUIZALAS, MARIA TRINA SEBOA
700 ALSAD, MUNTADZMIA SALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 16 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALTARIBA, JOSEVIE LARROBIS
702 ALTEZA, FATIMA WENDEL ESQUILONA
703 ALTICHE, CRISTY CABILES
704 ALTICHE, RIZA VALE
705 ALUBA, ROBELYN MONTERDE
706 ALVADOR, MARIA VICTORIA MONERO
707 ALVARADO, DONNA BABE SIBAY
708 ALVARADO, KIMBERLY BASILIO
709 ALVARADO, LEIZEL BUCAO
710 ALVAREZ, AL THOMAS DIZON
711 ALVAREZ, ALLYANA MARIE ELAZEGUI
712 ALVAREZ, ALSHYMA WERBLE
713 ALVAREZ, HEINRICHS RIVERA
714 ALVAREZ, HENCHIE DY
715 ALVAREZ, ILIZA RUTH FERNANDO
716 ALVAREZ, MELANY YCO
717 ALVAREZ, PRINCESS VILLALON
718 ALVAREZ, RONNIE VERDE
719 ALVAREZ, SARAMEI MARCOS
720 ALVARICO, JC JUN SUELTO
721 ALVEZ, LIZETTE CRUZ
722 ALVEZ, MARK RAPISTA
723 ALVIAR, KIMBERLY JOY DEPDEPEN
724 ALVIN, NADZRALYN JULPI
725 ALVIZ, MARILYN PERALTA
726 ALVIZ, MARY JANE ALCAYAGA
727 AMABA, REGIE YBAÑEZ
728 AMACANIN, ELREY BOLANDO
729 AMADA, APRIL JOY ALPAR
730 AMADAR, JESSA LADIAO
731 AMADEO, MYLEN ALOB
732 AMADO, AILYN SUBLA
733 AMADOR, QUEENIE ROSE SANICO
734 AMAGO, EMILYN ORBASIDO
735 AMAN, RAHIM AJANAL
736 AMANDIA, MARIECOR ENGGA
737 AMANG, RACHEL ROMANO
738 AMANSEC, JOANNE ABAYA
739 AMANTE, ANN MARQUEZ
740 AMANTE, NESTY MAE TULBO
741 AMANTILLO, ALJOY TIRAMBULO
742 AMAR, JEDIDIAH JUN JUANILLO
743 AMARAN, NOLLY LIBO-ON
744 AMARASA, FARIDA JALMANI
745 AMARO, ELNA VARGAS
746 AMARO, JACKELYN SARMIENTO
747 AMARO, JOVELYN DEL ROSARIO
748 AMATONDING, ANISAH DISOMNONG
749 AMBAG, ASMAIRAH CALUDTIAG
750 AMBALGAN, MARYJANE GUIAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 17 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
751 AMBALI, NORING SALAPUDDIN
752 AMBAT, LAILA TORRALBA
753 AMBOS, ANGELINE BULACLAC
754 AMBOY, ERIKA MAE BADUREA
755 AMBRAD, JOY JIA CHRISTIE CARTILLA
756 AMBROCIO, ELLEN GRACE ARELLANO
757 AMBROSIO, MARY ANN CABRERA
758 AMBUNG, VICKY PANDAPATAN
759 AMBUYOC, ABEGIL ALCANTARA
760 AMDAD, ADALINA KAMLON
761 AMENODIN, MELANIA MANGIBARAT
762 AMENODIN, ROHANIMAH MANGADANG
763 AMER, HANIA SUMBAG
764 AMER, NAJIERA BANGON
765 AMER, YADZKER AMINULLA
766 AMERICA, CRISEL CABILDO
767 AMERIN, NORAIFHA USAB
768 AMEROL, ASMAIRAH BOTAWAN
769 AMEROL, MOHAMMAD ALI KANAFI AGUAM
770 AMERUDING, YASMEN MOHAMMAD
771 AMIANO, FLORA SALES
772 AMIGO, MARK ANTHONY GENITA
773 AMIL, AINUL JUMALA
774 AMIL, AL-RASHIED PAKKIH
775 AMIL, HAWANA ALIH
776 AMIL, JURAYDA ARSAD
777 AMILASAN, ANIZA BAUTISTA
778 AMILASAN, DJOHANA HAJERI
779 AMILASAN, MERHAMA MISUARI
780 AMILHAMJA, RAHIENA YUSOP
781 AMILHASAN, SHERMAHAL PATARASA
782 AMILSALI, ALSAJID ADIL
783 AMILUL, MAYSA ISNALIN
784 AMIN, ALNIDA SALIM
785 AMIN, JULPIN APPANG
786 AMING, ALJIEBAR HANAPI
787 AMING, NUR-ASIA AMMANG
788 AMING, SHARIMA JORNIE
789 AMINUDDIN, AVELINA HABIL
790 AMINUDDIN, IBRAHIM UDDIN
791 AMINULLA, FRAYLIE ABDULLA
792 AMIR, NASING ARSAN
793 AMIRUL, NURMINDA UNDOG
794 AMISTAD, ELIZABETH ZAPANTA
795 AMISTAD, MYRNA JUBAN
796 AMISTOSO, JESUSA RAMBAC
797 AMIT, ANN METCHACA
798 AMIZOL, JAY ANN VILLAFE
799 AMJALI, NUR-AINA SAMSON
800 AMMAD, MERSADA HAJIHIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 18 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
801 AMMALUN, AIMA SAID
802 AMODIA, NELSON JR GASANGAN
803 AMOGUIS, FERLY CASULAY
804 AMOIN, GENALOU CUERDO
805 AMONGAN, MERECEL MULATO
806 AMONGO, FRINCE JEM NEDIC
807 AMOR, ALEX BARCO
808 AMOR, JERALDINE CUMLA
809 AMORA, DARYL JAVELONA
810 AMORA, TRIXIA JENNICA ALEXIS BAIÑO
811 AMORIN, CHERYL BALUARTE
812 AMORIO, LENETH TEPACIA
813 AMOROSO, APRIL GRACE DE VERA
814 AMOS, ANA GLEN CALAPANO
815 AMOS, LORRY DOLENDO
816 AMOT, MARIA CRESS CORO
817 AMPANG, ALITA JOY GESTOSO
818 AMPANG, MEILENE LUNA
819 AMPARADO, ENRILYN PAJARILLO
820 AMPARO, JADE ORIMACO
821 AMPARO, JONALYN OBALLES
822 AMPARO, PEARLY ELLAINE TOLENTINO
823 AMPATUAN, BAIPUTI EMBING
824 AMPER, JOY CHRIZ ALARDE
825 AMPIL, CHERRY MAE LINGCONG
826 AMPO, CONNIE OCEÑA
827 AMPO, RAYMOND LLOREN
828 AMPO, RENISSA ABARRE
829 AMPONG, LYDIA CHARISSE MADRONA
830 AMPONG, RENIER PALISAN
831 AMPONGAN, LEAH BUENA
832 AMPUAN, JASMIN ABELLANA
833 AMSALI, NADIA ALIH
834 AMTO, MARY JANE IGCALINOS
835 AMURAO, JEFFERSON SANTOS
836 ANACAYA, KRENZ KARL KEVIN VILLANUEVA
837 ANACIO, MARK JESON
838 ANACLITO, ANGIE ROSE FYE ENDRICO
839 ANAGON, MARY GRACE BALAYO
840 ANANAYO, REJOICE NALULA
841 ANAPE, LORIE MAE MAGTINO
842 ANARNA, JINKY TABAQUE
843 ANASARIAS, KRISTINE JOY PABILANDO
844 ANASARIO, HELEN GRACE LUYAS
845 ANASTACIO, CHARY MAR FRANCISCO
846 ANCENO, GERANEL PRIZA
847 ANCHETA, JEROME MAGTALAS
848 ANCHETA, NORY JANE LOZADAS
849 ANCHETA, RENATO JR NILO
850 ANCHETA, TRISHA JEAVEL GEMPESAW
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 19 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ANCUNA, JELNA BASA
852 ANDA, DANNAH MARIE LEYSON
853 ANDA, KRISTINE MARYJOY CALOSA
854 ANDA, MARY GEZABELLE VARONA
855 ANDADI, GLESIERAY ELIAS
856 ANDAG, ABEGAIL LAGARTO
857 ANDAGAO, JASEL SIGBA
858 ANDALAHAO, JUNCIL DECIERDO
859 ANDALES, MERRILLE NUNEZ
860 ANDALES, RHEA JANE AMBAYEC
861 ANDAN, SALHA UNONG
862 ANDARZA, CARMELA GRACE JUMAYAO
863 ANDAYA, MARISSA BACAR
864 ANDAYA, RUTH PALAGANAS
865 ANDEN, JULIE ANN BASAN
866 ANDER, SAMIRA AMPUAN
867 ANDES, JOAN ARENA
868 ANDEZA, LENIE TUMANGAN
869 ANDINO, RYAN BORROMEO
870 ANDO, MARICEL GADAYAN
871 ANDO, NURHANA IBRAHIM
872 ANDOLONG, ROSEMARIE TUMALIS
873 ANDOS, EUGINE MARIE ACAIN
874 ANDOY, BIANCA CAMILLE GELLECANAO
875 ANDRADA, RHUDE CARLO ABENOJA
876 ANDRADA, RO-AN BELARMINO
877 ANDRADE, ANIKO ROSE RED SANCHEZ
878 ANDRADE, ANNA JOY NUEVA
879 ANDRADE, IRIN ROSE QUINIO
880 ANDRES, ARMIE BIELZA
881 ANDRES, CLARICE VALENZONA
882 ANDRES, DHALIA DOMINGO
883 ANDRES, FATIMA LYKA EUSTAQUIO
884 ANDRES, KRISTINE TOLENTINO
885 ANDRES, LYKA CRIZETTE RAMOS
886 ANDRES, NOEMI PARIÑAS
887 ANDRES, ROWENA SABUAD
888 ANDRINO, ANN MAY ABAO
889 ANDRINO, CARLYN CABRERA
890 ANDULANA, HALCYION HAN LESTINO
891 ANDULTE, JANICE PERITO
892 ANG, MARYAMORE CHEN
893 ANGA-ANGAN, DIANA ROSE ABELLA
894 ANGAN-ANGAN, OLIVER NACAR
895 ANGANA, MARIBEL INDOY
896 ANGANA, ROSALIE BARUTAG
897 ANGANGAN, MICHELLE JUAN
898 ANGAS, SITTIE JOEHARA BIANG
899 ANGAY, SHEILA MAE ANGOB
900 ANGCAP, ALMA MORECHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 20 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ANGCAYA, LENY BONQUIN
902 ANGCON, CHAREL PERATER
903 ANGCON, MARISSA ANHAO
904 ANGEL, JHONNA MAE NECESARIO
905 ANGELES, ANGELICA MARQUEZ
906 ANGELES, GEMALYN PAREÑO
907 ANGELES, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ABERTE
908 ANGELES, LYNN CARAMIHAN
909 ANGELES, RUSTY CASTRO
910 ANGELES, SITTIE ELLA MAE KASUYO
911 ANGELES, ZAIRA BAUTISTA
912 ANGELO, ROSELLE PASULOT
913 ANGGO, AMIHAN ETANG
914 ANGLO, MONA LISSA MIRAFLORES
915 ANGNI, AISAH BUSRAN
916 ANGNI, JANILA ABABA
917 ANGNI, SAIPAH BUSRAN
918 ANGUB, JAKE JEROME LUMAYNO
919 ANGULUAN, JOCELYN SORIANO
920 ANIANA, MARY JOY SATINITIGAN
921 ANIGAN, ANALYN BARGO
922 ANILAO, EDSA MAE BAYLON
923 ANINO, DEVALIN CASINGINAN
924 ANIT, ELAINE MARQUEZ
925 ANIÑON, JENELAH CAGA
926 ANIÑON, RHIZLIE SUMINGUIT
927 ANNAN, AYNUL PANTAYAN
928 ANNI, SHIENA SITTI KARNA
929 ANOB, JEANY ARNIGO
930 ANOGOT, JERNA LEE DULLA
931 ANONGOS, RENITA BUROY
932 ANORE, YVONNE JANE MAHINAY
933 ANOS, JUDEE MANITO
934 ANQUILLANO, RIEM BLESS VILLAFLOR
935 ANQUILO, JOAN NEBRIDA
936 ANSAY, TADZMAHAL JAAFAR
937 ANSELMO, HEIDI MATA
938 ANSING, JAMES RENALD BARICUATRO
939 ANTALAN, LAARNI PARAIRO
940 ANTAO, FHARHAN AMUD
941 ANTARAN, CHERRY ANN MACAHILIG
942 ANTHONY, SHER-AINI TIBLANI
943 ANTIGUA, JOYMIE CALUNOD
944 ANTING, FARHANAH AZIS
945 ANTIOLA, JECIL CELLERO
946 ANTIOLA, MARIVIC OSORNO
947 ANTIPUESTO, SHAREN DANIAL
948 ANTIQUESA, MA MELISSA BREGABRIEL
949 ANTOFINA, CRISTOPHER DAIZ
950 ANTONI, MANILYN RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 21 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ANTONINO, ANNA MAY MOJADO
952 ANTONIO, AMANDA NOTAR
953 ANTONIO, ANTHONY BACSA
954 ANTONIO, CELINA CABIGTING
955 ANTONIO, JENIBETH FRANCISCO
956 ANTONIO, MERCY GRACE MAGDADERO
957 ANTONIO, MICHELLE BALANSI
958 ANTONIO, SHERMA CALMA
959 ANTOQUE, CHONA BERCEDE
960 ANU-OS, JOHNREAL RELAMPAGOS
961 ANUDIN, JOVELYN MAGLINTE
962 ANULACION, ARILIE CARPIO
963 ANUNCIACION, ELAINE CASTRO
964 ANUNCIADO, MARILOU ABO-ABO
965 ANWAR, SITTIE AYNAH DATUMANONG
966 ANZANO, DESIREE ANN GAANAN
967 ANZIA, ANALYN TAGUINOD
968 APA, KATE MARIANNE CABO
969 APALIN, ANNIE ROSE QUEZADA
970 APALIS, ARLYNE QUILANG
971 APANG, ARMINDA MARRACK
972 APARECE, CRYSTAL SASAY
973 APARENTE, JUANITA SUPITER
974 APARICI, LEONCIA AVENIDO
975 APARRI, JENEVA VILLEGAS
976 APAS, CARL DOMINIC
977 APAS, MELANIE MONTILLANO
978 APATTAD, ABIGAIL GANNABAN
979 APAY, JOANE GAHINANAN
980 APE, CATHERINE BALBADA
981 APE, CATHY JOY DE ASIS
982 APERDO, BEBELIN GAMLOT
983 APERIN, LODELYN BARTOLAY
984 APEROCHO, AYA ROQUE
985 APIGO, BRIAN MAR
986 APILADO, MARISOL BADE
987 APIN, APRIL MARIE QUIBE
988 APISAN, ANNABELLE LAMBAY
989 APLACADOR, JEZEL BUTAL
990 APLACADOR, VIRGIE CAÑEDA
991 APLAK, SHAHIDA MURPHY
992 APOL, CLAIRE LAGARNIA
993 APOLINAR, MARY JOY DELOS REYES
994 APOLINAR, RACHELLE-ANN GUMARANG
995 APOLINARIO, JANICE OROZCO
996 APOLONIA, NICANORA ARZOBAL
997 APOSTOL, JERIMEE ESPAÑOLA
998 APOSTOL, NILDA PINEDA
999 APPIK, AISA HASIM
1000 APPOY, LADAIGNE LIMMANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 22 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 APULI, LEONEL BALDON
1002 APUYA, JASMIN PANARIGAN
1003 AQUE, HAYDITO JR HATAP
1004 AQUE, PABLO LUCAS
1005 AQUILLO, MARIEBETH RAGOT
1006 AQUIMBA, MARIETA PANTE
1007 AQUINO, BAMBA JESSICA ARMAS
1008 AQUINO, CAROL ANN COSTELO
1009 AQUINO, JO-ANNE MARZAN
1010 AQUINO, JODIELYN AFABLE
1011 AQUINO, JOHN NORWIN MOLINA
1012 AQUINO, MARY ROSE CENON
1013 AQUINO, MICHELLE MAE ABIERA
1014 AQUINO, RC HARVY GENE BICERA
1015 AQUINO, RHEINIEL CAPISTRANO
1016 AQUINO, RICHELLE PERALTA
1017 AQUINO, ROMALYN BOLLESER
1018 AQUINO, ROSE ANNE MASICLAT
1019 AQUIÑO, LIAHRRA MAE PANES
1020 AQUIÑO, MARIA LOU MIRRAR
1021 ARABAIN, ARSILYN JAMIRI
1022 ARABANI, MERRAJID AIDA
1023 ARABBI, FERWINA SAHID
1024 ARABBI, LYN JUMAHALI
1025 ARABE, ARMINA AKIMODDIN
1026 ARABI, NUR-AINA MALDEZA
1027 ARABIANA, GRACE LOQUELLANO
1028 ARABIN, ARKINAN CAMAUDDIN
1029 ARAC, IRENE
1030 ARAD, KHAIRUNNISA SULAIMAN
1031 ARADA, NADZRA JAILANI
1032 ARADAIS, ANDO BANDAHALA
1033 ARADAIS, FATIMA MARIZA DAMSIK
1034 ARADAIS, SALMA BANDAHALA
1035 ARADJI, ANIZA SARAPUDDIN
1036 ARADJI, HAIFATUL AJIBULLA
1037 ARAFOL, FLORAME VIRTUCIO
1038 ARAGAL, ASMINAH MAMA
1039 ARAGON, CHE-CHE ALFORTE
1040 ARAGON, ROBIE CAPIROL
1041 ARAHAM, KAMRA SALUH
1042 ARAJA, KASMI HADJIRI
1043 ARAJANI, SITTI WILNA ABDULMUNAP
1044 ARAJIL, NURINA UNNONG
1045 ARAMIL, ALDWIN AQUINO
1046 ARANAS, LEIZYL OPSIMAR
1047 ARANAS, MOISES PAUL VILLAMAYOR
1048 ARANAS, RONNIE MAR EVINA
1049 ARANCON, RUSTICO JR DALMAN
1050 ARANDA, GLARTIA MARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 23 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ARANETA, AIZA CABAYACRUZ
1052 ARANETA, ANILYN JR AMAR
1053 ARANZA, JINKY CUSTODIO
1054 ARANZADO, AIMEE BLESS YOLINA
1055 ARAO, ZINGKY REYES
1056 ARAPON, JOSIE AMELIG
1057 ARAQUEL, CRISTY MAE CANUTO
1058 ARAULLO, RINA MAE MALAGOPLO
1059 ARAÑA, ARANIA SERNICULA
1060 ARAÑAS, JENEVY QUIAP
1061 ARAÑAS, VANESSA CARCUEVA
1062 ARBADO, KHAMSYN MAE MONGCAL
1063 ARBISO, JECIL EUGENIO
1064 ARBOLEDA, MARY JEAN SERCIDELLO
1065 ARCA, CHRISTOPHER PADORA
1066 ARCA, DACEL MAY CONSUMO
1067 ARCABAL, JOSELYN MIGRIÑO
1068 ARCANO, ANDREA FAYE GIGANTE
1069 ARCANO, FLORIE ANGELES
1070 ARCAYA, ANGELA
1071 ARCEGA, ELAINE RUTH CALBADORES
1072 ARCENA, CARMELA THERESE LEH
1073 ARCENAS, MA NEMIE BANGUANGA
1074 ARCEO, LEINESS QUIAMBAO
1075 ARCEÑO, ROWENA APA-AP
1076 ARCHIVAL, GWENDOLYN CADAMPOG
1077 ARCIBAL, MELANIE PARAN
1078 ARCIENTO, KELLY BRINGAS
1079 ARCILLA, AIRA CEZANNE AGUIRRE
1080 ARCILLA, MARY CLAIRE ENGLATERRA
1081 ARCILLAS, MARIA THERESA OLIVAR
1082 ARCILLAS, PINKY TAMBANILLO
1083 ARCO, ALDINE JANE DON DIEGO
1084 ARCOHELICA, JUDYMAE ARMIL BOBADILLA
1085 ARCOS, RHOMNICK ARAGON
1086 ARCUENO, CLAIRE RAMIREZ
1087 ARCUENO, RICA MENDEZ
1088 ARDABA, MAE CHARISSE CARUNGAY
1089 ARDALES, MELODY PEREA
1090 AREJA, CREZEL MEDEQUILLO
1091 AREJA, MARY ANN DOÑA
1092 ARELLANO, ELA MAE ESQUERRA
1093 ARELLANO, JOANN ARAZA
1094 ARELLANO, MA LUISA
1095 ARELLANO, MADELLE DE LA CRUZ
1096 ARELLANO, MARY-ANN MAQUILING
1097 ARELLANO, MICHAEL VIGILIA
1098 ARELLANO, PAOLA MARIE PENDEL
1099 ARELLANO, ROXANNE GEMILLA
1100 ARENA, VANESSA ARAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 24 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ARENAL, JULIE ANN SEGARRA
1102 ARENAS, MARK ADRIAN JUNIO
1103 ARENAS, MARY JOY SULIT
1104 ARENDAIN, CHIRA MAE TAÑIO
1105 ARENGO, JANICE ARMECIN
1106 ARENIEGO, MANUEL NOTARTE
1107 ARETA, NIÑA MARASIGAN
1108 AREVALO, JOHN KEVIN PESAYCO
1109 AREVALO, SHERLYN PAMATIAN
1110 AREZO, MYLEN BARRIOS
1111 ARGALLON, JEMAICA GONZAGA
1112 ARGALLON, JONALEEN GACO
1113 ARGUELLES, CECILLE DE ROY
1114 ARGUELLES, OLIVER GALLANO
1115 ARIATE, ROSELYN BRABANTE
1116 ARIBAS, GINO QUEBEC
1117 ARIBBAY, DOMINGA DACQUIL
1118 ARIESGADO, MIRIAM JANOLINO
1119 ARILLO, APRIL BERMEJO
1120 ARIMAN, NAWAL NASLIAH GURO
1121 ARIMAS, EVA MAE MORENO
1122 ARINDIG, NORHATA DUMARA
1123 ARINGO, JOYCE MACALALAD
1124 ARIOLA, HAZEL ALCANTARA
1125 ARIOLA, JENNIFER TUBAL
1126 ARIONG, JUHAIRAH AMPUAN
1127 ARIP, LAIHA INDANAN
1128 ARIS, GLADYS GAY OPOSA
1129 ARIZ, JULIET LAVESTE
1130 ARIZALA, ETHEL SENOLOS
1131 ARIZALA, SARAH MAE GAFFUD
1132 ARIZAPA, MARICAR VERSOZA
1133 ARIZO, MARJORIE AINA MALAQUE
1134 ARIZO, NIEVES DURIAS
1135 ARIÑO, MYLENE PARAÑAL
1136 ARJONA, JELIBETH NERZA
1137 ARMAS, KINIE ANG
1138 ARMAS, NELIA DE GUZMAN
1139 ARMENTA, MARCIA MAGUATE
1140 ARMENTIA, MARICAR VALENZUELA
1141 ARMIÑON, ELMIE ORAL
1142 ARNADO, CATHERINE LAMBINO
1143 ARNADO, SARABEL MAGNO
1144 ARNAIZ, APRIL JOHN CABLARA
1145 ARNAIZ, CHARMINA CABOYLO
1146 ARNAIZ, ERLA JOY MONTEADORA
1147 ARNALDO, JOANNE CORTEZ
1148 ARNAR, NELWIN PAINAGA
1149 ARNOCO, MAE AMORICHA
1150 ARNOCO, PELMIE HIZONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 25 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ARO, CRISTY MENGUITO
1152 AROLA, MUFFRADAL SAIPUDIN
1153 ARONDA, MAUREEN GAUDIA
1154 AROY, SHAYNEE SEDILLO
1155 ARPA, DENLO RAPAI
1156 ARPON, IRIS BABALCON
1157 ARQUILITA, CARL YZRAEL REGINALDO
1158 ARQUIO, SOSTHENES CABALUNA
1159 ARQUITOLA, DULCE CORAZON ORPILLA
1160 ARQUIZA, ARPIL CRISTINE SUARIO
1161 ARRANGUEZ, GLADYS REMULTA
1162 ARREGLADO, CLAIRE ANNE HORTIZUELA
1163 ARREGLO, RAZZEL ANN PEPITO
1164 ARREOLA, REX DIGA
1165 ARRI, FARHALIN JAWKALA
1166 ARRIOLA, JOAHNA SEPARO
1167 ARROYO, JOEVEN ANDUGO
1168 ARROYO, LORICE GANAN
1169 ARSAD, SAIDA JULHANI
1170 ARSAGA, MICHELLE ABATAY
1171 ARSENIO, JESSIE RAMOS
1172 ARTAJO, MARIA TERESA NEPOMUCENO
1173 ARTATES, HANNAH CLYDE ALLER
1174 ARTILLAGA, CHRISTINE JOY BATLANGAO
1175 ARTILLAGA, WENDY BALABABA
1176 ARTIOLA, BUTCH SAMSON
1177 ARTISTA, AIREN CLAUDIO
1178 ARUBO, SERGE ANTHONY
1179 ARULA, JESSA USIL
1180 ARUPI, AMHADES REBUAN
1181 ARUTA, KIVEN PACHOCO
1182 ASA, FADZRATA TAWASIL
1183 ASA, ROSENA TAWASIL
1184 ASAALI, MURDARISA SAHIRANI
1185 ASAILI, ARLENE JUPIE
1186 ASALI, MIRAH JALALI
1187 ASAMA, NULKISA AHMAD
1188 ASARAK, NURHAIMA PAANJID
1189 ASARAL, EMILY NULJAID
1190 ASARAM, SATTAR MAULANA
1191 ASAY, SITTI AISA AMBALONG
1192 ASCORA, CLARENCE BEARNEZA
1193 ASENJO, LUDEZA DELA ROSA
1194 ASEQUIA, JENNIFER REGIDOR
1195 ASERON, CATHERINE BALDRIAS
1196 ASESOR, JULIETA GERONIMO
1197 ASGALI, AL-ANNI ABSARI
1198 ASGALI, CRISMA JAHARI
1199 ASGALI, NADZRALYN TARAJI
1200 ASGARI, NIDA JAMIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 26 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ASHARY, AISANI BASMAN
1202 ASIA, MARICRIS DOMONDON
1203 ASIDO, MA ODESSA PALINES
1204 ASIH, SALWA ITTOK
1205 ASILO, CHRISTINE JOY LABAO
1206 ASIM, GENNIBETH PAJARES
1207 ASINAL, ANIDA ISA
1208 ASIO, MARINA FERRER
1209 ASIRI, SARANGGASTA AILINGAN
1210 ASIS, ANGELEI SALABER
1211 ASIS, BERNALYN MONTES
1212 ASIS, JULIET GRANADA
1213 ASIS, MA LUISA RUSTIA
1214 ASIS, MELODY PAGAYON
1215 ASIS, MELRISS MALBASIAS
1216 ASIS, RIZALDY BACATAN
1217 ASJIDI, LINDA ABONG
1218 ASKALANI, ESTIGANA JAMALUDDIN
1219 ASKALI, AJURA SALI
1220 ASLA, FATIMA DINA ADJING
1221 ASLAYAN, MIRASOL ENARGAN
1222 ASMA, JENNIFER DELIMA
1223 ASMAD, NURHANINA ABBAS
1224 ASNAN, MANILYN TAPALLA
1225 ASOTIGUE, IMELYN BIOL
1226 ASOY, SHEILA MAE BERONDO
1227 ASPA, ALAN TY
1228 ASPA, EDISON AMOSCO
1229 ASPIKUL, NIDZMA HARIB
1230 ASTAM, MERHAMA MAHARANI
1231 ASTELERO, KONA JOY UMMA
1232 ASTORIANO, MELANIE CAÑETE
1233 ASTROLABIO, RAFFY SAUSA
1234 ASUGAO, ANALYN DUCANTE
1235 ASULA, SALLAM KAGATAN
1236 ASUMO, EMIE JOY PACINO
1237 ASUNCION, GRACIELLE JOY CRISOLOGO
1238 ASUNCION, HANNA JANE BENBINEN
1239 ASUNCION, IRENE GRACE ANDAT
1240 ASUNCION, JASSEL PINEDA
1241 ASUNCION, JONA ROMUALDO
1242 ASUTILLA, BARRY CAMUS
1243 ATAB MUTIA, NAILAH DUMAGAY
1244 ATAG, CHRISTOPHER SECILLANO
1245 ATANI, NORSIDA SALICALA
1246 ATANOSO, RONEL GARDOCE
1247 ATAR, JAHARAH MONAWARA
1248 ATAZAR, DRIZELLE PERALTA
1249 ATEGA, MARY ANN MANDAYA
1250 ATI, NOBAISAH AMBIONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 27 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ATIBAGOS, ROGEN PILAPIL
1252 ATIBULA, JELLY ABONG
1253 ATICALDO, JULIUS PAMBUENA
1254 ATIENZA, FRANCE BOGAS
1255 ATIENZA, GERALDINE CANTALEJO
1256 ATIENZA, GREEYELL JOHN ROSALES
1257 ATIENZA, MAJORICA JOY REMOJO
1258 ATILANO, LIZALIN PARADO
1259 ATIULLA, AILAFA ISMAEL
1260 ATIWA, BILLY PUCNID
1261 ATOG, ROBAISA TIMBAO
1262 ATOK, ALMAR MONTIVES
1263 ATOLE, ALIEN VERDADERO
1264 ATON, LADYLOU CADORNA
1265 ATTABAN, MARISOL GANO
1266 ATTAM, MARRY JANE LOGOMNA
1267 ATUEL, JERRAFLOR LUGA
1268 ATUP, MIRALYN SALVACION
1269 AUBIN, FARHANA AKMADUL
1270 AUCENA, MARICAR NAPAL
1271 AUCILA, MARY JOY ALVAREZ
1272 AUDITOR, JUVELYN BOYLES
1273 AUDITOR, SHARMANE NAMORO
1274 AUJERO, MELODY PECONADA
1275 AUKASA, ABDUKADIL SUGALA
1276 AUMENTADO, MARIESTELLA MALLARI
1277 AURE, MARYNOL V
1278 AURELIA, LEAH JANE DENOSTA
1279 AURELIO, JOSUA ABAÑO
1280 AUREUS, RIENA MARIE PULIA
1281 AUSTERO, CHRIS HOLASCA
1282 AUSTRIA, AIZA GOLBIN
1283 AUSTRIA, ARLLANE DOLIT
1284 AUSTRIA, DONNA CASSANDRA MARISCAL
1285 AUSTRIA, JOAN SANCHO
1286 AUSTRIA, MARY CECIL DAPROSA
1287 AUTENTICO, ROSEMARIE AVERGONZADO
1288 AUTIDA, HERMANILYN DELA CRUZ
1289 AUTIDA, JANNINE LANZADERAS
1290 AUTRIZ, AIRA PAULINE VIORGE
1291 AUXTERO, EDEN LIMBAG
1292 AVANCE, JESSEL PALOMO
1293 AVANCEÑA, CHINKY TALISAY
1294 AVANCEÑA, MARIA ELISA RAUT
1295 AVANZADO, MARYJANE BAGASIN
1296 AVELINO, RIZA JEAN RAPADA
1297 AVELLANO, RONALYN BERCASIO
1298 AVENIDO, PRINCESS MAE MANDIN
1299 AVENO, MELY ADORNADO
1300 AVILA, EDNA MEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 28 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AVILA, JOYLYN CASITAS
1302 AVILA, RIZZA CORTEZ
1303 AVILA, ROCHELLE ANN RIVAS
1304 AVILA, SARAH MAY FELICIANO
1305 AVILES, CRISTINE SIBAYAN
1306 AVISO, MARY GRACE FAJARDO
1307 AWA, ANDREA SABAS
1308 AWA-AO, ANDREA BASIJAN
1309 AWADI, NURINA BALAHIM
1310 AWATIN, LOUIE LYNN CANDAWAN
1311 AWAYAN, MANILYN BACULIO
1312 AWID, JACKIE LOU PLACIBE
1313 AWIT, JESSA MAE MARIE ZAMORA
1314 AWOD, ROLMAN SARAPUDDIN
1315 AWWALI, NURDING MOHAMMAD
1316 AXALAN, JOAN TOMAS
1317 AYADTOG, JAMALUDDIN ENGCANG
1318 AYALA, JOHN PETER PARAFINA
1319 AYALA, KARLA JOY BAS
1320 AYALIN, LOVE LYN BERMIJO
1321 AYBO, MARIBEL BEJAGAN
1322 AYDALLA, MIA NUÑEZ
1323 AYERAS, MICHELLE MAE GAVERO
1324 AYES, WINDY ANN ALA
1325 AYING, KRISTINE KATE FUENTES
1326 AYING, RUNEL AUGUSTO
1327 AYON, JOSEPHINE ALCONABA
1328 AYONAN, ASNIAH MACARAMPAT
1329 AYONG, IRISH JEAN RODRIGUEZ
1330 AYOP, PONCIANO JR JAKOSALEM
1331 AYSON, ANNIE CADAG
1332 AYUB, DERHANA ASALI
1333 AYUBAN, HERLEN MACAMAY
1334 AYUBAN, LEONAVIL DUYAGUIT
1335 AYUBAN, LUCHEMAE SAMOZA
1336 AZAGRA, SHANE COMBALICER
1337 AZIS, SITTIE AYNAH DIMAKUTA
1338 AZNAR, MARIBEL ELMA
1339 AZUCENA, CHERRY GOMEZ
1340 AZUELO, MARJORIE DEL ROSARIO
1341 AZUETA, MARIE ANTHONETTE
1342 AZUL, FLORAME COQUILLA
1343 AZUL, JOYDELIZA MIANO
1344 AÑAIN, BABY JEAN APOLINARIO
1345 AÑANA, JANICE PADILLA
1346 AÑANA, JOHANN VICENTINO
1347 AÑASCO, RECHELLE ANN CALEJA
1348 AÑEZ, PRINCESS ABIGAILE TORIBIO
1349 AÑO, CHERYL ABELLA
1350 AÑONUEVO, CINDY RODRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 29 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 AÑONUEVO, HAZEL JOY LOGENIO
1352 AÑONUEVO, IVVAHYAEL REYES
1353 AÑONUEVO, JEPHUNNEH NOVAL
1354 AÑONUEVO, JOSEPHINE MISCAS
1355 AÑORA, KAREEN COMBONG
1356 AÑORA, MARY ANN CABILIN
1357 AÑORA, ROSEFA AÑASCO
1358 AÑOZA, KIMBERLY ANN ESPENILLA
1359 BAANAN, SITTI MYRNA HANDAIL
1360 BAATING, MARGIE CAPUNDAG
1361 BAAY, AILEEN CORTEZ
1362 BAAY, MELANIE VILLAMOR
1363 BABAC, JESSA NIÑA AMONTOS
1364 BABALCON, MABELLE BERNATE
1365 BABANTO, BLESSY LE LIBRES
1366 BABAO, DONNA GRACE HAPITAN
1367 BABARAN, JOANA CEPE
1368 BABAS, ABEGAIL BENIGNO
1369 BABATUGON, VANNIE TUBO
1370 BABIERA, MYHRA SHEERY DIPERIA
1371 BABIERA, RALPH DUCO
1372 BABIERA, SHIENE ANNE VARGAS
1373 BABON, KHENY PESCUELA
1374 BABON, ORLENE GAVIOLA
1375 BABOR, JERICK UBONGEN
1376 BACABAC, ALEJANDRO JR CABODOC
1377 BACACAO, EDEN QUILATON
1378 BACALANDO, NISSAN OLIVA
1379 BACALANGCO, URILYN CULLAMAT
1380 BACALLA, JOSEPH LUGSANAY
1381 BACALSO, JOE LARUYA
1382 BACALSO, MADEL ALTAREJOS
1383 BACANE, CHONA MAE CABALSE
1384 BACANI, ALBERTO JR URBI
1385 BACANI, APPLE JOY DIZON
1386 BACARO, GERRY DELOS ANGELES
1387 BACARRO, ARKHEY BERTO
1388 BACATAN, JORALYN GUMANAD
1389 BACAYO, CARLITO JR ZAPANTA
1390 BACCANGEN, JENNIFER AO-ASEN
1391 BACCAY, MARJORIE LAMAN
1392 BACCOL, JOEY GABIANA
1393 BACENA, SARAH MAY PANUGAO
1394 BACHICHA, MA ARIANNE CALVINTOS
1395 BACLAYO, NIKKIE ROSE FUNCION
1396 BACLAYON, YZA LOU PAMA
1397 BACLIG, SHORELINE MONIC HERMANO
1398 BACOLOD, JESCEL RICO
1399 BACOLOD, JOHANNA TEAÑO
1400 BACOLOR, RHANZEL MARK AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 30 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BACONAWA, CRISTINA SALDUA
1402 BACONGALLO, GLENDA JACINTO
1403 BACONGCO, KIM ROSE VALDERRAMA
1404 BACOY, ELLY JOHN VILLAGRACIA
1405 BACSA, GISELLE MAY SILVESTRE
1406 BACSAL, VIDAL LEYSON
1407 BACUD, ALMA ARIOLA
1408 BACUD, FRETEROSE RAMOS
1409 BACULI, MERIAM LAPINID
1410 BACULPO, ALDRIN BENITEZ
1411 BACULPO, MA VANESSA ARCENILLA
1412 BACUS, ANAFE TAYROS
1413 BACUS, GHENNIEL ENCARNACION
1414 BACUS, JULIE ANNE ARMEA
1415 BAD-AY, VERNA DOGUI-IS
1416 BAD-OY, JOCELYN BERDON
1417 BADAJOS, AMY HELIT
1418 BADAJOS, ANY HELIT
1419 BADAJOS, KIMBERLY DURUPAN
1420 BADANA, JONAH LOU ROJAS
1421 BADANA, VIMARIE BACAT
1422 BADANG, SHIERFA AING
1423 BADANGO, MARIA ELISA GASPE
1424 BADAR, FATIMA ALI
1425 BADAYOS, GARY CLEMEÑA
1426 BADBADAOI, MAGGIE CAYAT
1427 BADDAO, OHRLY DUGOY
1428 BADDARI, SHERILYN ALAM
1429 BADDIRI, NURSHIMA SAHIPA
1430 BADE, ARIANE JOY BERNARDO
1431 BADIANG, ROSA MAE ADAVAN
1432 BADIDLES, MA IVY
1433 BADILLA, CHRISTINE MAY PROGIO
1434 BADILLA, JANICE GOBRIN
1435 BADILLES, HAZEL EBALLENA
1436 BADILLO, EDILINE ILAGAN
1437 BADILLO, NORVEN PEREZ
1438 BADOLES, VANESSA OPLE
1439 BADOR, MARICEL YAG-AO
1440 BADOY, FEVELYN BALADIANG
1441 BADRODIN, NORMALIA SARIPADA
1442 BADTING, NORHAINI PAJA
1443 BADUA, PRECIOUS ANGEL MARTINEZ
1444 BAES, LESLIE JOY SANTILLES
1445 BAES, TINA MERCADO
1446 BAFLOR, LESLIE ANN LABADAN
1447 BAG-O, JANNETH SAJUL
1448 BAG-O, PERLITA BALABA
1449 BAGA, VANESSA ANN CARANDANG
1450 BAGACAY, ERLINA GALICIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 31 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BAGACINA, VICTORIA DECEMBRADA
1452 BAGALANON, ERLYN DAGODOG
1453 BAGALAYOS, YOLANDA ARPA
1454 BAGARES, GERALDINE VEGA
1455 BAGASBAS, MARY JOY OSIS
1456 BAGASIN, AILEEN BARLOMENTO
1457 BAGASLAO, SHEILA MAE MAQUINDANG
1458 BAGCAYANG, ANDREA ANDRES
1459 BAGGAYAN, KEVIN CARL BIRUNG
1460 BAGNES, MARGARITA AGUYOS
1461 BAGNOL, ALMA BICERA
1462 BAGNOL, HONEYLYN TINGIG
1463 BAGNURAN, SHEKIES APUGAN
1464 BAGO, CRIZZA MAE MORENO
1465 BAGOLONG, HAMIDAH BATARA
1466 BAGON, JOY CABAGUING
1467 BAGONDOL, MANILYN VALE
1468 BAGONGON, JANINE PASTOR
1469 BAGOTCHAY, DIANNE GOLOSINDA
1470 BAGOTSAY, BERNADITH ABUEVA
1471 BAGSOLING, MARJORIE ASTILLO
1472 BAGUAN, JENNY CALVADORES
1473 BAGUHIN, SHIELLA GALBIZO
1474 BAGUIO, MARGIE AKIT
1475 BAGUIO, RACHELL CASPILLAN
1476 BAGUIO, ROSEMARIE BORINAGA
1477 BAGUIS, SHELLAMIE DAAN
1478 BAGUL, AMERAH CASSAN
1479 BAGUNA, DOMINGO JR FABRIGAS
1480 BAGUNAS, ADA BAJASAN
1481 BAGUYO, SHARLENE TOLENO
1482 BAHAG, JELMA SAGARINO
1483 BAHAN, KIMBERLY EQUACION
1484 BAHANDI, ROMEL DA-ANTON
1485 BAHANG, NADZRA SAHIBAD
1486 BAHARI, NURSIMA MUSA
1487 BAHLAN, RADZMAHAL KASTIRI
1488 BAIDIANGO, BERNALYN REMPILLO
1489 BAIR, MAITA CASINILLO
1490 BAISAC, RISA AMPARADO
1491 BAITAN, NINJE DURBAN
1492 BAITING, RADZMA ASGALI
1493 BAIWO, CYRENE PASCUAL
1494 BAIÑO, EULOGIA HERMOSADA
1495 BAJADO, IVY GESITE
1496 BAJADO, MICHELLENE LADIC
1497 BAJALA, HOPE LILIBETH ESPAÑOLA
1498 BAJAN, RALF URBIZTONDO
1499 BAJANDE, SHEILA MAE PADASIG
1500 BAJAS, KIMBERLY DOCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 32 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 BAJENTING, CIRILYN QUIÑO
1502 BAJO, ANNELYN CABRERA
1503 BAJOLO, ROWENA ROYO
1504 BAJOS, HAZEL ANTAÑARES
1505 BAKILOG, EMELYN BANGGOY
1506 BAKIRI, MELBA TAMBONG
1507 BAKSAN, TADZMAHAL JUMAALAM
1508 BAKY, ISNIPA ARAJANI
1509 BAL-OT, ELOICA ANN GAWAT
1510 BALABAD, JOVANE ABORDO
1511 BALAD-ON, CLYDE AIRA BENEDICTO
1512 BALADAD, MADELYN ESPONILLA
1513 BALADERO, ROSE ANN SALUDES
1514 BALAGOT, ARVIN KRISTOPHER TADEO
1515 BALAGSO, CADENA DAWING
1516 BALAHADIA, RAQUEL LAURIO
1517 BALAHIM, ADA PONG
1518 BALAIS, JULIE-AN BANIZAL
1519 BALAJADIA, SHIRLEY EVANGELISTA
1520 BALANA, JAYPIE MEDAVILLO
1521 BALANAC, CARLO ABRAHAM LOPEZ
1522 BALANAY, BENIGNO GALVISO
1523 BALANAY, PRECIOUS ARCE DE
1524 BALANBAN, CHRISTINA TILUCAN
1525 BALANBAN, JOAN BAGOL
1526 BALANG, NAJER TAHSIN
1527 BALANGCAD, ARIEL TRONGCO
1528 BALANI, MARY ANN ALVAREZ
1529 BALANO, SHALDINE CUBILLAS
1530 BALANQUIT, IVY BUSTERO
1531 BALANQUIT, MA JESSICA ESPINA
1532 BALANQUIT, MARY JANE
1533 BALAO, NORMINA CASANA
1534 BALAOY, CECELLE TUGUINAY
1535 BALAQUE, JOAN CABADING
1536 BALAROTE, VIVIAN HORTILLANO
1537 BALASA, DIANA SICHON
1538 BALASABAS, CHERRY DIMATERA
1539 BALASABAS, DAIYA NOCOS
1540 BALASABAS, LAWILLYN SORENO
1541 BALASABAS, LOUTTIE IREEN QUIRANTE
1542 BALASE, MARIO JR DALAGAN
1543 BALASE, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES
1544 BALASTA, MERY CHRIS IBALLAR
1545 BALATUCAN, BRIAN CORTES
1546 BALAYANG, SALMA PANONDIONGAN
1547 BALAYO, AINAH ABUBACAR
1548 BALAYO, MARIVIC SOMIDO
1549 BALBARINO, REYMUND CEMENTE
1550 BALBAS, YASMIN PAGARIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 33 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 BALBAWANG, CLAIRE KILONGAN
1552 BALBERAN, GENE ROSE POQUIZ
1553 BALBIN, ANALYN AMARO
1554 BALBIN, CHRISTINE DEUNA
1555 BALBIN, JOJO BLANCHE
1556 BALBIN, REALYN MONTAÑO
1557 BALBINO, JUNAIRE CALUYAN
1558 BALBOA, MARK VINCENT AMPO
1559 BALBONA, JELLYN OMAÑA
1560 BALBUENA, CHRISTIAN DACUTAN
1561 BALBUENA, MARIBEL PALTINGCA
1562 BALBUENA, MARILOU PALARAN
1563 BALBUENA, RIZALYN SALUM
1564 BALDECAÑAS, LOVELY MACAWILE
1565 BALDEDOMAR, MADELYN PRINCILLO
1566 BALDELOVAR, AISA BAMO
1567 BALDEO, CYRILLE TUMACAS
1568 BALDESTOY, JADE TORDILLA
1569 BALDEVIESO, CLARISSA POLICARPIO
1570 BALDIVINO, NOEMEE CAMUNGAO
1571 BALDOMERO, AILEEN HUGAN
1572 BALDONADO, JANINE FORTUNO
1573 BALDONADO, RUBELYN LIPASAN
1574 BALDOVINO, SHAYNE AMBOY
1575 BALECODCOD, AILENE DAYAO
1576 BALENDRES, RITCHIE VICERE
1577 BALERO, BABYDAN MONTAÑES
1578 BALEROSO, GENELY DEJILLO
1579 BALEVA, BEATRICE ANDREA DRAGON
1580 BALGOS, ROXAN TUMANENG
1581 BALICAT, MERIAM ORIO
1582 BALID, MARIA JESSICA DEL SOCORRO
1583 BALIGNE, LOVELY JOY BALIWAN
1584 BALIGUAT, ROH ANN GACU
1585 BALILING, NORLI DEAR ENRICOSO
1586 BALINDONG, HANNIA SALEM
1587 BALINDONG, JUNALIA KAPAMPANGAN
1588 BALINGIT, AGNES ABERTE
1589 BALINGIT, ALAN JR GUNAYAN
1590 BALINGIT, ASHLEE CORTEZ
1591 BALINGOAY, JUNALYN MAGNUAL
1592 BALINO, MELODY EDRADAN
1593 BALINTONG, MAVIL BOBARES
1594 BALISE, ROSE ANN POMARIN
1595 BALISONG, CATHERINE ENTINES
1596 BALISONG, CHRISTINE ENTINES
1597 BALISTOY, EMELIN ROSE TAOY
1598 BALITAAN, SARAH MAE ESPINOSA
1599 BALITE, MARIA LOURDES AÑANA
1600 BALIWAG, NOVIE GRAYLE LAYOGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 34 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 BALIWAN, ESNINE LIMPUT
1602 BALIWAN, JAY-AR TAÑEZA
1603 BALIZA, EVELYN RUMBAUA
1604 BALLAD, FATIMA PORTES
1605 BALLADARES, QUENNIE TANGHIAN
1606 BALLARAN, GESHIEL BARCELONA
1607 BALLARES, URBANO JR BUHIAN
1608 BALLARET, SUZETTE PARREÑO
1609 BALLATAN, MARY ANN PRAGEDES
1610 BALLEN, LUZVIL LADERA
1611 BALLER, ROLENE FAT
1612 BALLERA, GLADIES JOY BAGABAG
1613 BALLESTEROS, AUNICE RIVERA
1614 BALLESTEROS, JUVELYN MONTEMOR
1615 BALLO, JANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
1616 BALLOCAN, GLORY ANTOLIN
1617 BALMACEDA, SHELLA MAE SAMONTE
1618 BALMATER, MICHELLE AQUINO
1619 BALMERA, ANALYN QUIJANO
1620 BALMORES, LIBELEE BALILIA
1621 BALMORES, ROMEL ORIESGA
1622 BALMORES, ROSANNA ORIESGA
1623 BALO, JONALEN ESPARAGOSA
1624 BALO, MARIA MITCHE CASQUEJO
1625 BALOALOA, MARY GRACE IBE
1626 BALOG, JOHN MARK LALISAN
1627 BALOIS, ALDEN DENOSO
1628 BALOLOT, MERCEDITA TORENTERA
1629 BALOME, KARINA MARI PAGAL
1630 BALOME, QUEZEN
1631 BALONDO, GELLUZ SANTOS
1632 BALORIO, MARGIE YMAS
1633 BALOSBALOS, ANGELICA PASCUA
1634 BALOTE, JONRIEL MILADO
1635 BALSE, EDRALIN PANTALITA
1636 BALSIMO, JESSEL CALLAO
1637 BALT, ROJANNE BUZAR
1638 BALT, SITTIE NASHMAH ALI
1639 BALT, SITTIEAINAH USOP
1640 BALTAR, MERRY JOY COQUIA
1641 BALTAZAR, JULIUS MOLINA
1642 BALTAZAR, MARIA MYRA CALUYA
1643 BALTAZAR, SHANE MARIE MANALO
1644 BALUAN, ABDUL-HAKIM JANANG
1645 BALUAN, FATIMA-RAIZA JANANG
1646 BALUAN, MONALYN BASARIN
1647 BALUBAR, EDEN TEODORO
1648 BALUCA, CARMENA AROCHA
1649 BALUCA, SALLY GAGABOAN
1650 BALUNDO, ROSEBELLE ABUYOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 35 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 BALURAN, JANELYN OMPOCO
1652 BALUYOT, JESSA SORIO
1653 BALUYOT, MA KATRINA RODRIGUEZ
1654 BAMBALAN, JINGLE OLEA
1655 BAMRA, SITTYAINAH ZINAB
1656 BANAAG, JEWEL CASTILLO
1657 BANAAG, RICHEAL ORCALIS
1658 BANAAG, VLEZIKA BAILO
1659 BANADERO, SHALLY MHAR JOSE
1660 BANALO, AIMAE GONZAGA
1661 BANALO, MERIAM ORTIZ
1662 BANAO, LIAN FELAIRE
1663 BANATE, RIZAVIE PUERTO
1664 BANAWA, ROXANNE MARY GADORES
1665 BANAY, STEPHANIE
1666 BANAYO, ERLYN OSUD
1667 BANDAHALA, ABDURIKMAN SAID
1668 BANDAHALA, INSIHKARNA LADJA
1669 BANDAHALA, JAIDA ARIP
1670 BANDAHALA, JUWAHAR HAWANG
1671 BANDI, GERALYN PANOY
1672 BANDILLA, ARMIDA BARCIL
1673 BANDIOAN, JHOUNA VI GINEZ
1674 BANDOLA, REGINE BELGA
1675 BANDOY, JOHN RAY VALLESCAS
1676 BANGABANGA, APPLE J POVADORA
1677 BANGALISAN, RUBEN UPANTO
1678 BANGCAYA, MICHELLE JUANI
1679 BANGOD, JENNY MAE CATALINO
1680 BANGONA, HERMALYN BACALLA
1681 BANGONGOL, RHESAN MANGAWONG
1682 BANHAN, DAISYLYN LINNOM
1683 BANIEL, MYLEEN BARGO
1684 BANIQUED, MARY JOYCE CACHO
1685 BANNO, MILDRED LUQUING
1686 BANQUIAO, SHELLA MARRY SEÑORA
1687 BANQUILAY, MARYANN BACALOCOS
1688 BANQUIRIGO, AL-RAY CLAMOHOY
1689 BANSAG, PINKY MATILLANO
1690 BANSALAN, LAICA WATING
1691 BANSILOY, RULINNA TAMPUS
1692 BANSULAT, SATRIA KUSAIN
1693 BANTA, CRISTINA BAUTISTA
1694 BANTA, JAIROSE ANN ABRAHAM
1695 BANTA, JOAN
1696 BANTAD, RODEL BARRIENTOS
1697 BANTALA, FAIJA TADI
1698 BANTANOS, DANICA BALMES
1699 BANTIGUE, HERLEY FUENTES
1700 BANTILLO, APRIL JOY GALIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 36 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 BANTO, NURBAYZAH ABBAS
1702 BANTOG, ASLIMAH MALIAWAO
1703 BANTOLINO, GENIE ANN ABALOS
1704 BANTON, MAY-ANN ZABALA
1705 BANTOY, MELANIE GESMUNDO
1706 BANTUAS, OMAIRAH SAYRE
1707 BANTUHAN, ALSHEED TUTTUH
1708 BANTULO, APRIL JOY BORJA
1709 BANTUTO, LEAVY JOY ACEDILLO
1710 BANUA, AISHAH DIVINO
1711 BANZUELA, GRACE ANNE MAPAGDALITA
1712 BAO, NAFIDAH BASMAN
1713 BAQUE, EVANGELINE BARIS
1714 BAQUE, RICHARD CAIBOG
1715 BAQUIANO, VILENDA SUAYBAGUIO
1716 BAQUILOD, VENUS MONTES
1717 BAQUIRAN, IMEE TAGUBA
1718 BAQUIRIN, ANALEAH CONDEZ
1719 BARA, NURHAIPA OMAR
1720 BARABADAN, ALMERAH LAWI
1721 BARAJAN, GRACE RUERAS
1722 BARANGUITA, JURIST CABUAL
1723 BARAQUIA, ROGELYN BACAOCO
1724 BARAQUIEL, ANABELLE LACABA
1725 BARAQUIL, CHARRY DAGANDALAN
1726 BARASBARAS, MYRA FLOR SALVIE LOPE
1727 BARAWED, ARLYN ALIADO
1728 BARBA, CATHRINE MAE CALONIA
1729 BARBA, GRACE LUCERO
1730 BARBACENA, CRIZALYN MANJARES
1731 BARBACION, RENELYN MAE DAMASO
1732 BARBIRAN, DARINE KAYE TAMAYO
1733 BARBON, ELLAH JEMEMA MADRAZO
1734 BARBON, JACQUELINE TAGALOGON
1735 BARBON, JONAFE MAHILUM
1736 BARBONIO, MARY GRACE BUENABAJO
1737 BARBOSA, ARIES UMACOB
1738 BARBOSA, JESSA MAY BALDEMOR
1739 BARBOSA, MARIVIC PALANIGO
1740 BARBOSA, RUTCHEL PADUNGAO
1741 BARBOZA, CRISTY BUNZALAN
1742 BARCELO, KARLA MARIZ ISIDRO
1743 BARCELO, MENLYN GATON
1744 BARCELO, ROSELYN HERHER
1745 BARCELONA, JESSICA BARACHINA
1746 BARCENA, MICHELLE ASSEN
1747 BARCENAS, MARILYN CANILLO
1748 BARCENAS, RUTH BODOLLO
1749 BARCETA, JENNY MARIE ESPIRITU
1750 BARDENAS, ANALYN SOTTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 37 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 BARDOQUILLO, MECHILLE MARTIN
1752 BARGA, ALVIN KEI BAYLE
1753 BARGULA, APPLE JOY ACEDERA
1754 BARI, FATRAMAYNA DAIM
1755 BARI, SARMINA AWIE
1756 BARIA, FRANCEL BASILLA
1757 BARIA, GERSON RAY VEQUILLA
1758 BARIA, MARIA BARRAMEDA
1759 BARIAS, JOYGEAN BALURAN
1760 BARIAS, MARIE CRISTY DRAGAS
1761 BARIE, SHATRINA JUMALA
1762 BARILLO, CHRISTINE MAE AGDALES
1763 BARING, CHRISHYNE LEPON
1764 BARIQUIT, ELIZABETH KEDET
1765 BARIS, KASELYN LAPORTEZA
1766 BARITUA, SWEET CHYL PACA-ANAS
1767 BARIUAD, SARAH JANE SALVADOR
1768 BARLOLONG, MARY KRIS SENICA
1769 BARNACHEA, CARLINA DAPIG
1770 BARNIGAN, JUNNA SABADO
1771 BARNOBAL, MARISSA MAGNO
1772 BARNUEVO, IVY JOY AMADIO
1773 BAROC, CHRISTILYN NOVAL
1774 BARODI, ASNAIRAH ODAL
1775 BARODI, NORHANNA SUMNDAD
1776 BARON, LA-ARNIE ANARISTA
1777 BARON, NOREN VARGAS
1778 BARONE, HERNANDO GABO
1779 BAROQUILLO, VERNEL BESIN
1780 BARORO, AGAPRIL OBEDENCIA
1781 BAROTIL, JANINE DE LA VEGA
1782 BARRAMEDA, JESSA BOÑON
1783 BARRATO, KAYZEE ROSE VEÑEGAS
1784 BARREDO, STYFANY AÑANA
1785 BARRERA, CATHERINE DAVID
1786 BARRERA, MARIA CHRISTINA HONTUCAN
1787 BARRERA, MARY ALMINA MONTECALBO
1788 BARRETA, BERNARD SABUSAP
1789 BARRI, FARSANI HAJAN
1790 BARRIENTOS, MARITES MAGHARI
1791 BARRIENTOS, MERVEN JAMES ABLANG
1792 BARRIENTOS, REMY ESTEBAN
1793 BARRIGA, LORNA EROJO
1794 BARRIOS, CHYLA VIANCA RIVAS
1795 BARRIOS, GENEROSE OSON
1796 BARRIOS, JENNY FE SARONA
1797 BARRIOS, JETH MORONG
1798 BARRIOS, KRISTINE TABONGCAY
1799 BARRO, LUZVIMINDA AYUDTOD
1800 BARRO, ROSIE BOSITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 38 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BARROSO, MONET BARAQUIEL
1802 BARRUGA, MA EUNICE GARCIA
1803 BARRUN, MAEDELYN BALSAMO
1804 BARTE, AMOSEUS JR ENCIA
1805 BARTE, DEA YOSORES
1806 BARTE, HANNIEL GRACE SANTIAGO
1807 BARTIDO, ROCHELLE MAY ESCUADRA
1808 BARTOLABAC, GRACE FALLA
1809 BARTOLANO, KITCH JOHN SALIBIO
1810 BARTOLAY, MARIVIC CANTORIA
1811 BARTOLAY, ROMA VIC OLING
1812 BARTOLAZO, JHONIZA SABAYLE
1813 BARTOLO, RIEZEL AGUSTINO
1814 BARTOLOME, ABYGAIL JALMASCO
1815 BARTOLOME, JANICE EUBRA
1816 BARTOLOME, JENNIFFER CATIPUNAN
1817 BARTOLOME, REGIE RULA
1818 BARUIZ, GERLIE EPIS
1819 BARUNGAN, GENESAN TANGONAN
1820 BASA, ANDRIE LAYA-OG
1821 BASA, KARMINA ABDUHALIM
1822 BASA, KYT JANE SABILLA
1823 BASA, ROSELYN CABALIC
1824 BASAGRE, ROBELYN RICAFRENTE
1825 BASALI, JENELYN TAUG
1826 BASALO, CRESTEN JAY BALUCAN
1827 BASALO, SARRAH MAE MILITANTE
1828 BASARI, SUHUDI GADJALA
1829 BASAY, JESTONI PAZ
1830 BASAYSAY, AILEE LLANETA
1831 BASCAR, MANELYN YU
1832 BASCARA, SITTIE NOR S
1833 BASCO, HELEN GRACE PELIT
1834 BASCO, JAYRON MARK FELIX
1835 BASCUÑA, MARIMAR BAUDIN
1836 BASHER, SITTIE SUBAYMERAH PUNGUINAGINA
1837 BASHIER, NAWAL CASANGUAN
1838 BASIERTO, ALYSSA MARIE MIGRIÑO
1839 BASILAD, ROVELYN MANSUETO
1840 BASILIDES, RECHELLE DALA
1841 BASILIO, ERLINDA BINIAHAN
1842 BASILIO, NIÑA SY
1843 BASILIO, RICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
1844 BASILIO, RUZEL JALINAO
1845 BASINANG, LOVELIA BENOSA
1846 BASINILLO, NICKY BARCELONA
1847 BASIOSA, NELGEN FERNANDEZ
1848 BASIR, JANNA ARIP
1849 BASIUANG, JOY QUINAGORAN
1850 BASLAN, RUFFA JANE BARRIATOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 39 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BASMALA, AMERA SARIPADA
1852 BASMAN, DIANA BANDAS
1853 BASMAN, SAHRAL MAMOCLO
1854 BASON, BERNADETH CELOSO
1855 BASSAL, NURMINA UDONG
1856 BASSOH, MARPUA BRAHIM
1857 BASTE, RIZA PICORRO
1858 BASUEL, ANA FAE RAMIREZ
1859 BAT-AO, SHELLA INDERES
1860 BATA-IN, MARICEL PONCE
1861 BATAC, MIRELLA CABALLERO
1862 BATADLAN, ANA LIZA ANDUJAR
1863 BATADLAN, REZEL CABROBIAS
1864 BATAGA, MARK ANTHONY BERNALDES
1865 BATALLA, JHORIE ANN MADRIGAL
1866 BATANES, JESIEL PURA
1867 BATANG, ROSALINA DABBAN
1868 BATBATAN, MELISSA MAGLINTE
1869 BATBATAN, MYRTLE FE YBAÑEZ
1870 BATERNA, MELODY GARCIANO
1871 BATERNA, NEMEGINE SINANGOTE
1872 BATERNA, SHIELA ESTRELLA
1873 BATERNA, WINLOVE FERNANDEZ
1874 BATHAN, GLAIZA CONSOLACION
1875 BATIANCILA, ROSALIE PASA
1876 BATICA, STARLET MAE BALLETE
1877 BATICOLON, JHONALYN BONITE
1878 BATILLER, WINJEN PADILLO
1879 BATILOY, MARICEL LORO
1880 BATINGANA, JOHN ERIC JABERTO
1881 BATINGKAY, SAPIA ABA
1882 BATION, RUFFA MANGIN
1883 BATITAY, IRENE ARPAY
1884 BATO, FAISAH PANTACAN
1885 BATO, MYLENE CERENA
1886 BATO, SARAH HIBAYA
1887 BATO, SITTIE ASMIN MANALOCON
1888 BATOCAEL, JANE SIGRID LABE
1889 BATOCAPALA, NORJANAH MAMA
1890 BATOMALAKE, CHARMAINE SALCEDO
1891 BATOON, ARTHLER RYAN SANTOS
1892 BATOON, CINDY BAJAO
1893 BATRONEL, SHARMINE VERANO
1894 BATTAD, AARON YAMSON
1895 BATTUNG, KRISTEL JOY CAUILAN
1896 BATUA, DAPHNE AIA MALINAO
1897 BATUA-AN, LEONORA AMPUAN
1898 BATUCAN, MARIE ALYSSA ENRIQUEZ
1899 BATUGA, EDWIN SALMIGON
1900 BATUIGAS, PEARLY JOE BABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 40 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BATUIGAS, PRINCESS BULAHAN
1902 BATUSIN, JESSA REMOTO
1903 BAUL, RACHELE DAGDAGAN
1904 BAUNO, ZILLA FLOWERIN CAMPOS
1905 BAUNTONG, SITTIEMINAH DIBOLAWAN
1906 BAUSA, ANJENET SALVADOR
1907 BAUTISTA, AIREEN ALIGAEN
1908 BAUTISTA, ARLENE MENDOZA
1909 BAUTISTA, BEA EUNICE TAYO
1910 BAUTISTA, BENITO JOE
1911 BAUTISTA, DANICA LOUISSE LUMBAD
1912 BAUTISTA, GENILYN AQUINO
1913 BAUTISTA, HAZEL FAITH LASIN
1914 BAUTISTA, JIMMY JR MISLOS
1915 BAUTISTA, LORNA MAE VILLANUEVA
1916 BAUTISTA, MARIA THERESA MALIGSA
1917 BAUTISTA, MARILOU FRANZA
1918 BAUTISTA, MARILYN ACOLBE
1919 BAUTISTA, MARLYN MOLIN
1920 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA
1921 BAUTISTA, MONICA DELDA
1922 BAUTISTA, RAYMOND BALLESTERO
1923 BAUTISTA, RAYTOS BALLESTERO
1924 BAUTISTA, RICA ANNE TOLENTINO
1925 BAUTISTA, RUBILYN BINOYA
1926 BAUTISTA, SUNDAY JANE LYNUM
1927 BAUTISTA, SUNSHINE ROSARIO
1928 BAUTISTA, SYLA COSTALES
1929 BAUTISTA, VENUS RICARDO
1930 BAWAR, SHERYL MUGAR
1931 BAWAY, ANGELIKA DENIAL
1932 BAWI-IN, ANNA RIZA MASPARA
1933 BAWIIN, JOEY DATU
1934 BAWISAN, RUEL PANES
1935 BAXENILA, QUEENNY ABELITA
1936 BAYA, ANALIA ENCIPIDO
1937 BAYABAO, MELINDA MARTINEZ
1938 BAYADO, JETRINE DEG-AWAN
1939 BAYANGAN, SHERYL USMAN
1940 BAYANI, EDANG ISMAN
1941 BAYANI, JULIET AMONTANO
1942 BAYAO, NORLYN BATAWE
1943 BAYAS, MARVIN BAUTISTA
1944 BAYAWA, ROSELYN SUAYBAGUIO
1945 BAYBAY, HAZEL JEAN YBAÑEZ
1946 BAYENG, GINALYN WADAWAD
1947 BAYER, AIRES ACOSTA
1948 BAYGAR, MARIA CORINA JOVES
1949 BAYLON, ANTONETTE CABALLES
1950 BAYLON, CRISTITO PETILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 41 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BAYLON, EMEL JOHN LINGAMEN
1952 BAYLON, JOANNA LYN MOREÑO
1953 BAYLON, MANILYN BAYOG
1954 BAYLON, RACHELLE MAY DELES
1955 BAYLOSIS, CHERRY OLINDAO
1956 BAYLOSIS, DECIE VABE VADIL
1957 BAYNO, IVY MARIE BILAD
1958 BAYNO, JERAMIE ZAPANTA
1959 BAYNO, MARILOU APOSTOL
1960 BAYNOSA, JOHN PAUL ANSERO
1961 BAYNOSA, PITHY JEAN LAUSA
1962 BAYO, ELIZA BACERA
1963 BAYOD, JUDITH CINCO
1964 BAYON-ON, JEDELYN CASIANO
1965 BAYONA, MHAY ANN GALAEZ
1966 BAYRON, QUEENNIE MIJARES
1967 BAYUCOT, EVELYN SALVADOR
1968 BAYUTAS, HAZEL LYN HIBIONADA
1969 BAZAR, ASLIAH TOMANONG
1970 BAZAR, GIRLY JOY BAZAR
1971 BAÑAGA, BELINDA SANTIAGO
1972 BAÑAGA, JAMILLE JENN GANDEZA
1973 BAÑAGADO, FEBE JO TANALLON
1974 BAÑARES, AILEEN REYES
1975 BAÑARES, ANDREA ROLDAN
1976 BAÑARES, ANNA LYN JOAQUIN
1977 BAÑAS, DIANA BERMAS
1978 BAÑAS, NESTLE ABARQUEZ
1979 BAÑAS, ZHIERA BERMAS
1980 BAÑES, JENNIFER AMALLA
1981 BAÑES, RENEE ROSE PORRAS
1982 BAÑEZ, GERALD JAY RUDA
1983 BEA, MARICON BALANLAYOS
1984 BEARNEZA, JONA ROSE ESTRADA
1985 BEATING, JEANDIE LOU TACBO
1986 BEBELONE, JOEMARIE GO
1987 BEBELONE, KARLA SEBLOS
1988 BECAMON, DONALYN
1989 BECAMON, GIBSON JR VERDIDA
1990 BECERA, JOEMELY JAYME
1991 BECHAYDA, ALVIN SALOMON
1992 BECINA, DAN-DAN MACALINTAL
1993 BECODO, RAISSA BASALAN
1994 BEDAYOS, JANESE BALICUATRO
1995 BEDAÑA, LORENCE ANTING
1996 BEDIA, AIMEE BERNIL
1997 BEDIO, JOY
1998 BEDOLIDO, ROWENA CATERBAS
1999 BEDONIO, RASTY APIADO
2000 BEDRIJO, NESIL MAITUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 42 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BEDUYA, MARY ROSE DEBULOSAN
2002 BEJEGA, MARY ANN CABIGQUEZ
2003 BEJOC, ANGELIE ALOGBATE
2004 BELARGA, GLAIZA MARIE POLICARPIO
2005 BELARMINO, HYDEE FRANCISCO
2006 BELARMINO, KRIA ARPON
2007 BELBES, NIKKO JAIR SARMIENTO
2008 BELCHEZ, JOYCE RICO
2009 BELCO, ARJEAN MARIE SUNDORAN
2010 BELEN, BERNALIN ANTOLIN
2011 BELEN, EVANGELINE ARVESU
2012 BELENCION, FLORENCE CUBA
2013 BELGA, JESSALYN BARBECHO
2014 BELGICA, EVELYN TRILLES
2015 BELGICA, LYNELE MONTEFALCON
2016 BELGICA, SAHLEE JOY ECHEGOREN
2017 BELICARIO, CHRISTY CADAYONG
2018 BELIR, SARAH LYN BARUGO
2019 BELLO, EVANGELINE REYES
2020 BELLO, JOAN MAE ENALBES
2021 BELLO, ROY RAPSING
2022 BELMORO, PAMELA NIETO
2023 BELONGUIL, JENNIFER CATIAN
2024 BELONIO, FRITCY ANN CENTILLAS
2025 BELOTENDOS, ROBERT ZOZOBRADO
2026 BELTRAN, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
2027 BELTRAN, LOUIE PAGADUAN
2028 BELTRAN, ROXELLE QUINTAS
2029 BELVIS, CHARITO CAPULSO
2030 BEMIL, MA NIÑA SATURINAS
2031 BEN, MOHAMMADHARUN ITTOK
2032 BENABAYE, MYRNA FRANCISCO
2033 BENAMIR, AIDA FLEDA BINGAN
2034 BENAVIDES, JOAN VIDAL
2035 BENAYA, SARAH JANE BELGA
2036 BENDAÑO, ORLAND CALUNOD
2037 BENDECIO, JESSNYL ELGERA
2038 BENDER, MICHELLE GRACE LINAO
2039 BENDO, MA ELENA GERNALE
2040 BENDOY, ALVEN CLORES
2041 BENEDICTO, JHONA NIEVA
2042 BENEDICTO, MICHEL RAMAN
2043 BENEMERITO, ROGEL LAGRIO
2044 BENGAL, KIMBERLY ERAGA
2045 BENGUA, CHARLEEN BABOR
2046 BENIGA, ANALYN ESTENZO
2047 BENITEZ, ARNOLD RAQUION
2048 BENITEZ, GIFT
2049 BENITEZ, JEANETTE VICEDO
2050 BENITEZ, JENYNEL CATINDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 43 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BENITEZ, JESSICA JERUSALEM
2052 BENITEZ, JULIUS SANCHEZ
2053 BENITEZ, RUEL MOSENDE
2054 BENITO, ARIEL BETHINA CASTRO
2055 BENITO, MAHARAIN LINOG
2056 BENITO, MARY JANE BANGON
2057 BENLAYO, SHALIE ASNE
2058 BENLOT, MARIA MISHIEL MAGTAGAD
2059 BENONG, ALFIE ANGKON
2060 BENORE, MARITES
2061 BENOSA, MARICHU JOVE
2062 BENSURTO, KRISTEL MAE OPAO
2063 BENTIGAN, RIZA MAE FACTORA
2064 BENTILLO, EVANGELINE VITER
2065 BENTO, REGINA ULA
2066 BENTOR, JESTONI CODERA
2067 BENTULAN, MAIVE BUGTONG
2068 BENZON, CARISSA JOY ALICAWAY
2069 BEQUIN, JESSA GONZALES
2070 BERAN, ALEX TEJADA
2071 BERAN, ALMIRA CABARLES
2072 BERANGBERANG, MISSIEL VERGARA
2073 BERANIA, JAIHAN GELUA
2074 BERAQUIT, LANLET PABUALAN
2075 BERBER, AMELITA TANGPOS
2076 BERCASIO, LORICEL BANICO
2077 BERCEDE, DELUCHE BARIBAR
2078 BERCERO, MARIA CHRISTINA SINADJAN
2079 BERDELAO, ELGELYN CABILTO
2080 BERDIN, JOHN BERT TORDIL
2081 BERDON, SHERYL GICARO
2082 BERENGUER, DARIUS LLABAN
2083 BERESO, JUVELYN SABUERO
2084 BEREÑA, JOY ESTEBAN
2085 BERGADO, MELANIE DENIEGA
2086 BERGANTIN, KWIN ROSE AMORA
2087 BERGONIA, JENNY ROSE RASTROLLO
2088 BERGONIA, RUBY DELLIA
2089 BERICO, CRIZY BABARAN
2090 BERIDO, CRISTY GILLES
2091 BERIN, KENNEDY BULACAN
2092 BERIOSO, ALMA FE MANGUBAT
2093 BERLAN, JANICE DOMINGO
2094 BERMILLO, AXEL ROSE BERIA
2095 BERMUDEZ, CLARISSE VILLANUEVA
2096 BERMUDEZ, MA RUBY CLAR
2097 BERMUDEZ, MARLENE LALATA
2098 BERMUDEZ, SHERYL NODURA
2099 BERMUDO, HANNALEEN PAYAPAYA
2100 BERMUDO, MARJORIE RAFAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 44 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BERMUDO, ROSEMARIE PILA
2102 BERMUNDO, CRISTINE BATALLER
2103 BERNABE, CHARLENE MARCIAL
2104 BERNABE, HAYDEE AGUSTIN
2105 BERNABE, MARIFHEL KENT SILVA
2106 BERNADAS, JOAN MAE LIMBAROC
2107 BERNADEZ, RUFAME BONHAYAG
2108 BERNAL, DANILO JR BELISARIO
2109 BERNAL, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
2110 BERNALDEZ, ROBERTO JR EBRADA
2111 BERNALDO, CHARINA MAÑALAC
2112 BERNARDINO, MAIMA JEAN RAGUINDIN
2113 BERNARDO, LEONIDA LUCAS
2114 BERNARDO, PAUL JOHN SARMIENTO
2115 BERNARDO, ROSITA JAINULLA
2116 BERNAS, ANASTACIA RABILAS
2117 BERNAS, HAYLEY ANJEANETTE FUENTES
2118 BERNIL, ENNA MAE PUNAY
2119 BEROG, LANIFE OTADOY
2120 BERONGOY, MARIETA SALAZAR
2121 BERONGOY, MARY JOY BUSBUS
2122 BERONGOY, SHARON ROSE AGAD
2123 BERONILLA, RAMIR EDUARTE
2124 BERONIO, LEE RIZA CLAVITE
2125 BEROS, ERICKA BUSA
2126 BERRAME, BUFFY JEAN CUI
2127 BERSAGA, MARVY LOU DAYOC
2128 BERTIZ, ERLYN LOVENDINO
2129 BERTIZ, LOVELY REAL
2130 BERTOLANO, JONA MAE MATANGGO
2131 BERTULFO, MIRASOL MARIQUIT
2132 BERUICO, JAY BEN RUBENECIA
2133 BERZABAL, MARIE VALDEZ
2134 BESA, IDELMYRA BUNAGAN
2135 BESA, ROSE MARIE GUARIN
2136 BESABELLA, AIZA GIMENO
2137 BESABELLA, MARY JOY JOPIA
2138 BESABELLA, PRINCESS ALFARERO
2139 BESARRA, DINIA RYCZY LADRILLO
2140 BESAS, CHARLENE MARIE ARIAS
2141 BESAS, JELIMY SUTANA
2142 BESAS, KRISTYL JAYOMA
2143 BESERA, ROSEMAN RAMIREZ
2144 BESIN, MARIA VANNEZA GALLARDA
2145 BESITULO, RHONA MANGUBAT
2146 BETE, FIDELA MICUTUAN
2147 BETIOLA, ANGELYN HERNANDEZ
2148 BETITO, DOROTIO JR EBRADA
2149 BETITO, MA RITA THERESA VILLAVICENCIO
2150 BIALA, VANESSA ALAMEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 45 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BIALBA, MARLIZA ARIZO
2152 BIANAN, ANGELEE DUPO
2153 BIANITO, FE VILLAREAL
2154 BIANSON, MA EVA EUNICE TUTO
2155 BIANSON, SARAH JEANNE VICTORIANO
2156 BIASON, CHARISMA LERUM
2157 BIASON, DINAH-VHEE QUIRIMIT
2158 BIBING, ADZMIER JALILUL
2159 BIBIT, MA ELIZABETH MAMERTO
2160 BICLAR, CHRISTINE JEAN
2161 BICOL, NADINE KARLA DELOS REYES
2162 BIDDONG, MARYCLAIR BAGUINGAN
2163 BIDES, MARIEL TAGUINOD
2164 BIDO, FAYE ANN GOBRIN
2165 BIDOYA, ERNIE VALMORIA
2166 BIGCAS, MENCHIE BUATES
2167 BIGNO, CHARLITA TOLENTIN
2168 BIHAG, ANNALYN BORRES
2169 BIHAG, FATIMA ROSE MACABAYA
2170 BIHAG, LOVELLA MAY PEÑAFLOR
2171 BIHIS, LENIELYN CONTRERAS
2172 BILAO, GUIARIA MAKASALONG
2173 BILAOS, CHRISTINE BOGNALOS
2174 BILBAO, JANZEL GULAY
2175 BILBAO, RAJAH SERRANO
2176 BILBAO, THERESA ROSELE CASIPI
2177 BILLAO, JOYCE PADIO
2178 BILLONES, JANETH ENCILA
2179 BILLONES, RUTH ABUTAL
2180 BIMBO, LYNE CAÑEDA
2181 BIMBO, RHODORA CAÑEDA
2182 BIN, MOIN AHMAD
2183 BINADAS, JOYCE ANN OJA
2184 BINARAO, DENIAH FAYE TALPIS
2185 BINGCAN, JOVY BITIBIT
2186 BINLINGAN, REBECCA MANNIG
2187 BINOBO, JOSHUA CALAD
2188 BINONDO, MYLENE TUBAL
2189 BINOS, JANEFFER BUSOY
2190 BINTULAN, JUNARLYN PILOTON
2191 BINUA, JIJIE TRINIDAD
2192 BINUGGON, MARIBEL BINGIT
2193 BINULOC, MILAGROS BANYA-AO
2194 BIO, CHERRYL ROQUILLO
2195 BIO, LYN-LYN BENAVENTE
2196 BIOL, JOY G
2197 BIORE, JELENIE SABAREZ
2198 BIRAO, CHERRILYN MIRABUENA
2199 BIRON, ANDY BOONE ORTEGA
2200 BIRON, JENELYN CLIMACOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 46 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BISO, MINALYN BORABO
2202 BISQUERA, RHODA JEAN MOVIDA
2203 BISUELA, EDRENE JOY HARDILLO
2204 BITANA, CLOUDINE VALERA
2205 BITANCOR, ANALIE BANOL
2206 BITARA, ANA CRISELDA MUSA
2207 BITERANTA, NICO ROMAN MALAGUEÑO
2208 BITONG, MARIA THERESA AMAT
2209 BITOONAN, MARY ANN SUBSUBAN
2210 BITOONAN, REGINA ERIO
2211 BIYAW, EDNA ARADI
2212 BIÑAS, JOECELYN MAHILUM
2213 BIÑAS, RUTH JANINE SIAOTONG
2214 BLANCA, OSIAS QUIÑONES
2215 BLANCHA, REGIE BATANG
2216 BLANCO, APPLE GLENE UTLANG
2217 BLANCO, CARRY JOY AZUCENA
2218 BLANZA, RYAN MARTINEZ
2219 BLUNA, COLEEN EDING
2220 BOADA, JENNIFER ESGUERRA
2221 BOBILES, MICHELLE CADABOS
2222 BOBIS, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
2223 BOBIS, CRISTINA CALVEZ
2224 BOBIS, MARIA LIZ ALANANO
2225 BOC, JANEN MARY BALANE
2226 BOCA, ANNA MARIE MEJIAS
2227 BOCA, INAH NUIGEE RAAGAS
2228 BOCANEGRA, MONALYN TORRE
2229 BOCO, EMMA ROSE GUIRA
2230 BOCOL, FREDERICK BANGOYA
2231 BOCUA, ACMIDAH AMPUAN
2232 BODIONGAN, SARA JANE BENITO
2233 BOGCALAO, JONA OMAMBAC
2234 BOGNALOS, GLEN ANJELO BODORAYA
2235 BOGÑALOS, DARLEN BRONCANO
2236 BOHOL, EDWINA AGUILON
2237 BOHOL, JANUAMIE PIAO
2238 BOHOL, MA SHERYL JUNE SARNO
2239 BOHOL, SHIELA MACABODBOD
2240 BOISER, NEIL AUSTER SALATAN
2241 BOKINGO, ZASKIA FATMA FAMISAN
2242 BOLAMBAO, DHIESON PELAYO
2243 BOLANIO, WENDY JANE DELSOCORA
2244 BOLANTE, RIZA BECHAYDA
2245 BOLARDA, VANELIE TEGIO
2246 BOLASTIG, JURALYN CABARLES
2247 BOLAÑOS, MA MAILYN BILO
2248 BOLAÑOS, MARISSA BUENO
2249 BOLAÑOS, MARJORIE ADONA
2250 BOLECHE, MICHAEL ORBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 47 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BOLES, JENNY BALAT
2252 BOLILAN, SHIELAMAE SUMALDE
2253 BOLIMA, MICHELLE MADRIGALEJOS
2254 BOLIMA, NESCY BONETE
2255 BOLIVAR, GENELYN GARDOSE
2256 BOLIVAR, IRES JADE ORILLO
2257 BOLLIDO, JHESSA BERNATE
2258 BOLLOSA, GLADINA BARRA
2259 BOLOS, JEWEL PETER ARAYAN
2260 BOLOTANO, MARY JOY ENHAMBRE
2261 BOMPAT, LANIE OLITA
2262 BON, ANTONIO PANTAN
2263 BON, JESSA MAE DIANON
2264 BONA, CARISSA BENICO
2265 BONA, JAYRICK CARIÑO
2266 BONADOR, RODELIE LABORA
2267 BONAGUA, HAZEL GARCIA
2268 BONAGUA, YANELL SANTILICES
2269 BONANE, SHIERLY ROSE
2270 BONAOBRA, JENNIFER LAURETA
2271 BONAOBRA, RACHELLE BRONDIAL
2272 BONDAD, JISYL FALCONITE
2273 BONDOC, GERALDINE MAGLANQUE
2274 BONDOC, KRISTINE JOY VILLEGAS
2275 BONEO, FRANCE MORICO
2276 BONEO, MARK TERENCE RAMOS
2277 BONEO, RECELYN AGUILAR
2278 BONGABONG, JUDITH BIOL
2279 BONGABONG, ROLENE PAGCAS
2280 BONGALBAL, JESSA CALISIN
2281 BONGALON, GLENNIS BONCODIN
2282 BONGANAY, GLENDA LLOA
2283 BONGAT, MARIA BLESILDA QUILAPIO
2284 BONGCALON, JERAMIE OMPAD
2285 BONGHANOY, QUENELEN SEMILLANO
2286 BONIFACIO, JINKY TANIEGRA
2287 BONIFACIO, JOHN LESTER LAGCAO
2288 BONILLA, JESSICA CABALIDA
2289 BONITA, MAY VILLA
2290 BONJOC, MELISSA HANDUMON
2291 BONOAN, SHARON SAMSON
2292 BONQUIN, KARIZ RAMIREZ
2293 BONSIL, ADRINA MAÑALAS
2294 BONTIMEL, ELLEN ALDEA
2295 BONTUYAN, LEO PATRICK ESPINOSA
2296 BONUS, SHARMAINE JHOY DURAN
2297 BOOC, ALMALYN MACALAM
2298 BOOC, REY ILLUT
2299 BOQUIO, GERALDINE ARGARIN
2300 BORAGAY, MAY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 48 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BORAL, MARINELLE BENAVENTE
2302 BORBE, BERNADETTE
2303 BORBON, FRENCES MAE ABAJON
2304 BORBON, NELIA GONZALES
2305 BORCENA, MICHELLE AMIDIA
2306 BORCES, JESTOSORIC RAZIL ALANGILAN
2307 BORDALLO, JANNETH SULEVARES
2308 BORDEYOS, FE CASPILLO
2309 BORDO, SONNY VILORIA
2310 BOREGAS, ROXAN PALOMERO
2311 BORGUETA, IMEE DE JESUS
2312 BORIGAS, MARTIN ARAZAS
2313 BORJA, ANN BEATRIZ FUNDAR
2314 BORJA, CHRISTINE PESITO
2315 BORJA, DANICA MACABUHAY
2316 BORJA, HARIETTE TESTA
2317 BORJA, JONARD PALOMARIA
2318 BORJA, MARIA NEZALIE BAULA
2319 BORJA, QUINEE SACRAMENTO
2320 BORJA, RECHIL LUTAWAN
2321 BORJA, RIZA RICARIO
2322 BORJAL, CRISTINA TAGUILID
2323 BORJAL, IVY ROSE RANOCO
2324 BORLAS, RHEVELYN AVELLANA
2325 BORLAZA, EMIEROSE BOREJON
2326 BORLAZA, REVELYN MOREDO
2327 BORMATE, JIMMY BORJA
2328 BORO, SHYLAMIE UY
2329 BORREO, CATHERINE BENSURTO
2330 BORRIS, MARY ROSE OCAMIS
2331 BORROMEO, ELBERT BUEZA
2332 BORROMEO, KAREN JOY SALOMON
2333 BOSAING, MARY ROSE SACAY
2334 BOSITO, CECILE ARANDIA
2335 BOSITO, VICTORIA CACALDA
2336 BOSQUE, CECELIA LORA
2337 BOTE, EFRIL GUINITA
2338 BOTILO, JOAN CARILLO
2339 BOTIN, FRANNY VEE DEL BARRIO
2340 BOTOBARA, LORNA ULAYE
2341 BOYLES, MARBELANE TABUDLONG
2342 BOYONGAN, HYPHA MILO
2343 BOYSILLO, CLAIRE MABOLOC
2344 BOÑALES, ALVIN VIRREY
2345 BRABANTE, JONA RIVERA
2346 BRACAMONTE, MA KYLA ARCOSEBA
2347 BRADECINA, CRISBEL BARCELON
2348 BRAGA, LOVELY SES ARIANNE LIWAGON
2349 BRAGANZA, JOANNA ESCULTOR
2350 BRAGAS, DECERIE MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 49 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BRANZUELA, DINAH DAÑO
2352 BRANZUELA, JEROME LABIAN
2353 BRANZUELA, RICARDO JR JOVELLANOS
2354 BRAVO, APRIL JANINE SERVILLON
2355 BRAZA, LYNNDY MAE BELOTINDOS
2356 BRAZIL, FILIPINA BUYUCAN
2357 BREIS, AIZA PIOQUINTO
2358 BREZUELA, MARICAR FORTES
2359 BRIBON, MELVIN CABINTOY
2360 BRIGALA, JOHN HOMER NACARIO
2361 BRIGASTE, REGINE MARIE TODOC
2362 BRILLANTES, CHRIS JAN CEDEÑO
2363 BRILLIANTES, LIEZA PABLEO
2364 BRIN, MA CHRISTINE BORILLA
2365 BRINGINO, STEPHANIE JOY SEBIGAN
2366 BRIONES, ANNJANETH TAN
2367 BRIONES, IRA TAMO
2368 BRIONES, JANE MARIE AWITAN
2369 BRIONES, JOVY ANN DANDAN
2370 BRIONES, LOUIE JANE LEDESMA
2371 BRIONES, LUZVISMINDA MALONZO
2372 BRIONES, MARIZ PINO
2373 BRIONES, MONINA VILLAGOMEZ
2374 BRIONES, XIAMEN SAN GREGORIO
2375 BRISIA, RENELYN NACION
2376 BROJAN, VANESA GUERIBA
2377 BRON, SHERMAE DE LOS ANGELES
2378 BRONCANO, LIEZEL BUISON
2379 BRONIA, JANET REOFRIO
2380 BRONIOLA, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
2381 BROSAS, CIERENE YBAÑEZ
2382 BROZAS, ABEGAIL ABALOS
2383 BROZO, ANDY CAÑADA
2384 BROÑOSA, JESSA GOLGOTA
2385 BRUCAL, MIRIAM ATIENZA
2386 BRUNO, MA RIZZA BAIS
2387 BRUTO, JERLAINE ALVAREZ
2388 BUAL, JENELYN SARIOL
2389 BUANJUG, MEDARDO JR PLEÑOS
2390 BUASAN, KEVIN OCHABO
2391 BUAYA, MARYBETH IAN IGUANA
2392 BUAYABAN, HYDEE PAREJA
2393 BUBAN, KAREN JANE CANLAS
2394 BUBAN, REGINA LOTERIÑA
2395 BUBILA, MICHELLE MANGILA
2396 BUCAO, ROSE ANN PAULINE FERNANDEZ
2397 BUCASI, SOFIA LIN GRACE VENTURES
2398 BUCAYAN, JUANABEL DUNTON
2399 BUCIO, JAYPEE ELAN
2400 BUCLES, CAMILLE BARABAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 50 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BUCLID, MELANIE LOZANO
2402 BUCOG, MARJORIE BANDOY
2403 BUCOY, ENGELLY BEJERANO
2404 BUELO, ROWELL DREO
2405 BUEN, CATHERINE RAGUINDIN
2406 BUENA, ROUSAL ZAIREEN CHOZAS
2407 BUENAFE, BRYAN SUBRIANO
2408 BUENAFLOR, VANGIE BORRAL
2409 BUENAVENTURA, CHERRY SANCHEZ
2410 BUENAVENTURA, JAMAICA DE BORJA
2411 BUENAVENTURA, SHERRYL ESPAÑA
2412 BUENAVIDES, ARJAY LAUREANO
2413 BUENAVISTA, ANNA MAE FRANCISCO
2414 BUENDIA, RAQUEL PANTA
2415 BUENO, AGNES HERNANDEZ
2416 BUENO, LIEZEL CERVANTES
2417 BUERGO, CARLA TOREJA
2418 BUESING, MARY CATHERINE PAULITE
2419 BUGARIN, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
2420 BUGASH, NORA BERNALES
2421 BUGAY, ANGELIE VIENNE ANGAT
2422 BUGAYONG, JUSTINE JOCONA
2423 BUGHAO, LANI CAPISNON
2424 BUGTONG, ROWENES LUISITO
2425 BUHAT, REYLENE DOHINOG
2426 BUHAYANG, SILKY GUINGUE
2427 BUHIA, AILEEN CATACUTAN
2428 BUHIAN, MARILOU TEVES
2429 BUICO, JAYMARK
2430 BUIZON, ROSALITA HILBERO
2431 BULA, JOHN REY PESCADERA
2432 BULA, MARCELINO DERAYA
2433 BULACAN, KATRINE MAE ANCHETA
2434 BULALACAO, JENIFER JUNIO
2435 BULALACAO, JUZORETH BADIOLA
2436 BULAN, BERNADETTE RUIZ
2437 BULAN, MONICA ARSENIO
2438 BULANTE, RACHELLE DOCTOLERO
2439 BULAON, MIRNA AZUCENA
2440 BULARON, ANITA PASCO
2441 BULARON, STANLEY PHILIPP DETALLA
2442 BULAWAN, MANILYN GURAY
2443 BULAWIN, BANYVIL MANANGAT
2444 BULAWIT, REGGIE SABAWIL
2445 BULAY, FHEMA LIYO
2446 BULAY, SHELLALYN OMAGING
2447 BULAYANG, REMY GOD-AY
2448 BULAYBULAY, JULIET
2449 BULDIMAN, MAYRADA PILLAK
2450 BULILAN, JENNIFER MELIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 51 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BULLANGGAY, MARY ROSE BALLOG
2452 BULLIFER, MERRY ROSE BANDOY
2453 BULLONG, ANIZA MANALUMPONG
2454 BULLONG, RUTH PAYANGDO
2455 BULOSAN, JOVY ANNE QUITOR
2456 BUMANGLAG, ALYZZA BACHECHA
2457 BUMANGLAG, MAY ANN DULDULAO
2458 BUMANLAG, MICHELLE ANNE CORPUZ
2459 BUMATNONG, BRENDA CAPALTO
2460 BUNAO, AMY ESTANISLAO
2461 BUNGA, NOVELYN SAMPORNA
2462 BUO, RICALYN GEMPARO
2463 BUOT, ROSIELYN GUMBA
2464 BURAGA, CHERISH AUINGAN
2465 BURBANO, LEAH IBANGGA
2466 BURCE, JUVY BORLASA
2467 BURGOS, ADVENT DEJOS
2468 BURGOS, JESSA BAEZA
2469 BURGOS, LYCA
2470 BURTON, MARICON CATARUNGAN
2471 BUSA, ELADIO RIVERA
2472 BUSALLA, ROY MELECIO
2473 BUSALPA, SHIRLEY BAGO
2474 BUSANO, AILYN ESCOBIDO
2475 BUSAO, SARA SAGANGSANG
2476 BUSCAINO, BERNADETTE SALADINO
2477 BUSICO, CHERRY ANN TABANAO
2478 BUSILAN, KATLEEN DOCA
2479 BUSIS, JOAN MAE ESCOBIA
2480 BUSTALIÑO, MARJORIE DANGCALAN
2481 BUSTAMANTE, JENNY CABANO
2482 BUSTAMANTE, MEGUMI JIMENEZ
2483 BUSTILLO, GILBERT JUNE MONTALLA
2484 BUSTILLO, JERLYN MIRALLES
2485 BUTAL, SARAH JANE DAGOHOY
2486 BUTALID, LOURDJAY SUMALINAO
2487 BUTARDO, GEMMA ESCULTURA
2488 BUTARDO, MARLYN GRACE MAMAAT
2489 BUTAY, KIMMY KATE MAUR
2490 BUTIAL, MARY ROSE RODULFO
2491 BUTLIG, JENNIELYN NAMATA
2492 BUTOHAN, LIZA CORAZON BOQUECOSA
2493 BUTTONGAH, SALIP YASIN ARADJI
2494 BUYAO, BEENA JOY GABRIEL
2495 BUÑE, JELYN SALINAS
2496 BUÑO, NESITA CATAPANG
2497 CAALING, BEVERLYN TIGBAYAN
2498 CAANDOY, LOWEL DE PAZ
2499 CAASI, NOVELYN KITANO
2500 CAAY, JUNADEL GABISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 52 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 CAAYAO, MARIA JESSEVI PACLAR
2502 CABACANG, JUSTINE AGEAS
2503 CABACANG, RAZEL PUNAY
2504 CABACCAN, JAY-AR TELAN
2505 CABADA, JAY-R CLAVE
2506 CABADING, ANNA MARIE DE LA CRUZ
2507 CABAHUG, THERESE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
2508 CABAL, JOHN PAUL NAVARRO
2509 CABAL, JOSEPHA GLENDA TADEO
2510 CABAL, MICHELLE AQUINO
2511 CABALAN, ALYSSA MELENDEZ
2512 CABALES, ANA MARIE GONZALES
2513 CABALHIN, ELENA MORTEL
2514 CABALIC, MONET JUGATAN
2515 CABALIDA, SHAHANI SURBAN
2516 CABALLA, ARLIE MASBATE
2517 CABALLAS, VICTOR JEHEIL PELLEJERA
2518 CABALLERO, ADORA RECONALLA
2519 CABALLERO, CHRISTINE
2520 CABALLERO, CINEZA VELASCO
2521 CABALLERO, DELIA GRACIA LIM
2522 CABALLERO, JERSON DEL ROSARIO
2523 CABALLERO, JONNA SAYSON
2524 CABALLERO, JUDEL REMORERAS
2525 CABALLERO, MARIA CECILIA LARGOSA
2526 CABALLES, MA JEZIELE CABAÑAS
2527 CABALLO, GERALDINE RENDON
2528 CABALUNA, ANALYN EGAY
2529 CABALUNA, MARIZ PARULAN
2530 CABALUNA, MELANIE GUERRERO
2531 CABANA, RACHEL CABADDU
2532 CABANES, JENNY LOU RALLESTAN
2533 CABANGAL, IRENE JURADA
2534 CABANILLA, DIANA PERFECIO
2535 CABANLIT, KENSHIN BRAVO
2536 CABANSAG, JESSA BACO
2537 CABARLES, RAMWHEEL
2538 CABARRUBIAS, JANROSE SANDE
2539 CABARUAN, MA CECILIA BARIA
2540 CABASAG, JENNY MAY MANIBUG
2541 CABASAG, KATRINA BOLONGON
2542 CABATAY, JEWEL ANN MARASIGAN
2543 CABATIT, BERNADETTE CUSTODIO
2544 CABAÑA, MARILYN LUNESA
2545 CABAÑERO, ALJHON PALLO
2546 CABBAB, KATHLEEN YAGO
2547 CABE, LIGAYA TERO
2548 CABE, MARY GRACE OREBI
2549 CABELLON, FLORDELIZA JACA
2550 CABER, KIMBERLY GALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 53 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 CABERIO, CHERRY MAGNE EJIDO
2552 CABIGAS, ROJANE PRITOS
2553 CABIGAT, MARIE CLAIRE KINDIPAN
2554 CABIGON, LEONILA DE GUZMAN
2555 CABILAN, FRANCEL JANE DELA PISA
2556 CABILES, ANGELICA UMALI
2557 CABILING, VENUS TAGARDA
2558 CABINGAN, MARY SHELLA DULLAS
2559 CABISIDAN, CHERRYPEE ELLEVA
2560 CABOBOY, REA BETH BARREDO
2561 CABOBOY, RITCHEL CANDALO
2562 CABODILLO, CRISTY ANN DE RAMA
2563 CABONOT, MARVIN MAJIN
2564 CABOTAJE, PREXIE CARALDE
2565 CABRAL, CINDY BUNALADI
2566 CABRAL, HAZEL ANN NOVALES
2567 CABRAL, JAYBEE AGUSTIN
2568 CABRAL, JOSEPHINE AGUSTIN
2569 CABREJAS, ANALUNA VELLAJOS
2570 CABRERA, ALAIA KIMBERLY BONDOC
2571 CABRERA, IRISH KAREN REBULTAN
2572 CABRERA, PRESYLV JARON
2573 CABREROS, ELAINE MAY MAHINAY
2574 CABREROS, JASMEN ESMERALDA
2575 CABRILLAS, REGINA JOY CUI
2576 CABUAG, JENNYROSE JAMILLA
2577 CABUAL, JAEZA DAQUIADO
2578 CABUAL, ROSHAME CALLAO
2579 CABUCTOLAN, JHERLAN RONQUILLO
2580 CABUG, CRISPEN ALMOSARA
2581 CABUGA, MA MAE ALBESTOR
2582 CABUGATAN, DAYASIN ALOYODAN
2583 CABUGATAN, NORANIDA BALT
2584 CABUGAWAN, MARBIELYN ODULLADA
2585 CABUGAWAN, RONIL MASDO
2586 CABUGNASON, CUPHIL POMICPIC
2587 CABUGZA, ALGINE PEARL CUSTODIO
2588 CABUHAT, JANICA RAMOS
2589 CABUJAT, ROCHEL CABORNAY
2590 CABUNDOC, JOCELYN RANIS
2591 CABUNGCAL, MARIA SARAH JERINE AQUINO
2592 CABUNOC, BABIE JEN LAURITO
2593 CABURNAY, GERALDINE ABENDAN
2594 CABUROG, MARIE BOLHANO
2595 CABUS, LOVE JOY VARGAS
2596 CABUSLAY, CATHERINE QUIRINO
2597 CABUSLAY, MISCHELLE MASACOTE
2598 CACHARO, JHONA PAYOS
2599 CACHO, JINET BAUTISTA
2600 CACHO, REYNIEL JHUN SALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 54 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 CACHO, RICKY JHUN SALON
2602 CADA, ABIGAIL
2603 CADAG, MERCY PETERO
2604 CADALIN, EUNICE GAGANTE
2605 CADALSO, AIMEE ABLAY
2606 CADALSO, EUGENE AMARANTE
2607 CADALSO, JERALDINE LARA
2608 CADANG, DANA BALDEMORA
2609 CADASE, CHARMAINE DERAYO
2610 CADATER, RENNIE DUMAGUING
2611 CADAVAS, KARMELL JINNO MATELA
2612 CADAVIS, DING RONQUILLO
2613 CADAVIS, ROXAN MONTECINO
2614 CADAY, CHERIANN TACPAN
2615 CADAY, KRISTINE CORPUZ
2616 CADAYON, SAMINA IMAM
2617 CADAYONA, BRIAR ROSE DELA TORRE
2618 CADAYONG, JOJO MACASA
2619 CADEMAS, JOCELYN PUTON
2620 CADENAS, MAY ROBEL JABONERO
2621 CADER, SAIDAH MAUNA
2622 CADIANG, HARRISON APOLTO
2623 CADINGILAN, JOHAINA TAWACAL
2624 CADION, DORETHY JOY TOLEZA
2625 CADION, LADY LYN ESTRELLES
2626 CADIZ, RIZALIE CATACUTAN
2627 CADUADA, RAFFY VILLAFLOR
2628 CADUNGOG, EVA LILIA LUZ TARUC
2629 CAEL, NORMA REBARBOSA
2630 CAEL, SHELLO MAR LOOD
2631 CAGADAS, ALLAN REY PAJO
2632 CAGALAWAN, MARIA REENA OCAY
2633 CAGALAWAN, MILFRANCE JOY GALON
2634 CAGAMPANG, JOANNE BACLAYON
2635 CAGANG, KHRYSSELL MAY DALONDONAN
2636 CAGARA, ANNALIZA LOPEZ
2637 CAGAS, CRISANTA CADENAS
2638 CAGAS, FE RAGMAC
2639 CAGAS, PRINCESS BATAN
2640 CAGO, HANNA MAY ACERO
2641 CAGRO, OSIAS JR ESCALLERA
2642 CAGULA, RODEL TORRES
2643 CAGURANGAN, CYNDEL JANE FAVOR
2644 CAHATOL, RACHEL TAALA
2645 CAHAYAG, RUTH LUCHAVEZ
2646 CAHAYAGAN, EPENITO BANTILAN
2647 CAHIG, JUNELYN SUMAYLO
2648 CAHIG, MARILOU DALAGAN
2649 CAHILIG, CHRISTIAN ABELITA
2650 CAHILIG, MARY ANN DALMACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 55 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 CAHILIG, MYLENE GUSI
2652 CAHONGCOY, JAYSON SAGADAL
2653 CAHULOGAN, JAMES REYAN RAFIÑAN
2654 CAHUTAY, JACINTA LOCAYLOCAY
2655 CAIBIRAN, YVETTE JR BAUTISTA
2656 CAILING, CHO ANNE NIEVA
2657 CAILING, MARITES
2658 CAISIP, NANCY SORIANO
2659 CAIYAS, ROXANNE PRAGA
2660 CAJAS, JANNELA MAE VERBES
2661 CAJAYON, JENNELEE MORTEL
2662 CAJEFE, NIÑO OLEDAN
2663 CAJEGAS, IRENE BACOY
2664 CAJES, MA WELLALYN CABAB
2665 CAJIDA, JENNIFER AZUPARDO
2666 CAJILO, MERLITA BALILI
2667 CAJONTOY, LEAH CALINDONG
2668 CAJOTE, CHARLYN TABAMO
2669 CAJUELAN, SETTY SALIDAGA
2670 CAL, MANELYN QUITO
2671 CALABIA, MIA HINALA
2672 CALAGUI, JOELYN DAELTO
2673 CALAGUIN, MARIFE TABLADA
2674 CALAPAAN, MARIA ANTEFANIA CAMPANO
2675 CALAPAN, CHARLYN ROCACORBA
2676 CALAPATI, MARY ANN NUESTRO
2677 CALARION, RENNETH ADORNA
2678 CALASANG, RODRIGO JR DUMOYAN
2679 CALASARA, JENELYN CALAMBRO
2680 CALAYAG, MA JASMIN MAGPANTAY
2681 CALAYCA, JESSA OBATAY
2682 CALCETA, MIRZI MAE CALAMBA
2683 CALDERON, CHRISTINE
2684 CALDERON, ELISA MORANO
2685 CALDERON, GLYNIZE KEAN PAHAM
2686 CALDERON, KIMBERLY ANNE CAMARAO
2687 CALDERON, MARIFE INONCILLO
2688 CALDERON, MOLINA NONO
2689 CALDEZ, ARLENE JOY VALENZUELA
2690 CALDITO, RHO FRITZ DUBLA
2691 CALE, RUXANNE VALDEZ
2692 CALEJA, GENALEE BUAN
2693 CALES, MARISTELA RATILLA
2694 CALEXTERIO, MARITES DEMERIN
2695 CALI, FAHAD PACALNA
2696 CALIBUSO, MIKE JORDAN ITLIONG
2697 CALIBUYOT, JANICE DIMAANO
2698 CALICA, JEA MAY RIMORIN
2699 CALIDGUID, ARNEL LICANDA
2700 CALIMPO, ROLAN KHEEN SIWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 56 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 CALIMPON, KEVYN KARL BAHIAN
2702 CALIMPONG, CHARMEE JOY AFICIONADO
2703 CALIMUTAN, JESEL SAMULDE
2704 CALINAWAGAN, JENNIFER AQUITA
2705 CALINGA-ON, JINGKY SALAZAR
2706 CALINOG, BERLY CAROLINO
2707 CALINOG, EDNA BALDO
2708 CALINOG, JOAN BERJUEGA
2709 CALINOGAN, KER KIN DACUDAO
2710 CALISANG, JAY MALICAY
2711 CALISO, BRIAN ELOPRE
2712 CALITES, EMMA BRIEVA
2713 CALIXTON, HAROLD RAY FILART
2714 CALIZAR, CHRISTINE SORIANO
2715 CALIZO, JINELYN SOMBILON
2716 CALIZO, PATRICIA JANE PASCUA
2717 CALLA, HIYAS MAGAWAY
2718 CALLAO, LADYLYN ERAG
2719 CALLEDO, JERILYN BALASE
2720 CALLEJA, HAZEL JANE ROLDAN
2721 CALLEJA, MARY JOY QUINERI
2722 CALLEJA, MIGUELA ENCINAS
2723 CALLES, JUANNIE CABALHIN
2724 CALLO, FE CAMIT
2725 CALLO, NERI OBINA
2726 CALLO, ROCHELLE
2727 CALLORA, MERRY ANN MANEHA
2728 CALMA, ERIKA MAE GALVEZ
2729 CALMATEO, MA THERESA CONDE
2730 CALMONA, ANGELYN AGA
2731 CALO, GINALYN NALLA
2732 CALO, KRISTINA JUNE CASIÑO
2733 CALO, MICHEL QUIMBO
2734 CALOGCOGAN, LALAINE COLAMA
2735 CALONGE, JAYZALYN MAE DERDER
2736 CALOOY, JOANA CAPA
2737 CALOPEZ, CAROLIYN SAMSON
2738 CALOZA, MELODY CARDENAS
2739 CALPE, MARYANN BADONG
2740 CALUANG, SHARIFA JERNA LUDOVICO
2741 CALUBAD, MELANY CASANO
2742 CALUBAG, MEILINDA AMPARO
2743 CALUGAY, NIKKI BACAL
2744 CALUMPAG, GLADYS ROSANE ARCENAL
2745 CALUMPIANO, JUNETA NICOR
2746 CALUNGSOD, JENNYLYN PADAYAO
2747 CALUNGSOD, ROSEANNE SAMONTE
2748 CALUNGSOD, ROSEMARIE SAMONTE
2749 CALUNSAG, ERNALYN GAPOL
2750 CALUNSAG, MAHARLIKA ALQUIZALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 57 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 CALUNSAG, MARY GRACE LACHICA
2752 CALUPAS, MERCELYN GOMEZ
2753 CALUSCOSIN, MARIA RHODORA MATANGUIHAN
2754 CALUYA, ELMA REBOLLO
2755 CALUYO, JIZABEL MATUTINA
2756 CALVADORES, EMICHELLE ANDIA
2757 CALVADORES, EMILYN HALBAY
2758 CALVEZ, EDYVI JANE FAJARDO
2759 CAMACHO, KATE TEJANO
2760 CAMACHO, REMELYN MANALO
2761 CAMACHO, SHERWIN FADRIQUELAN
2762 CAMAMA, SAILANI SALISIP
2763 CAMAONG, LEANN AMA
2764 CAMAR, ROSNIDA LOMONDOT
2765 CAMARISTA, MAILENE SANTESTEBAN
2766 CAMARODIN, SITTIE ZAINAB GUBAT
2767 CAMBA, ROHANA PANA
2768 CAMBA, RONALYN CORAL
2769 CAMBAL, JOSEPHINE MASBATE
2770 CAMBALING, JENALYN PACHICA
2771 CAMBARE, GILMAR BACANE
2772 CAMBRONERO, SHIELA MELENDRES
2773 CAMBUSA, MATTHEW DAGUNO
2774 CAMENADE, GINALYN BALUTAN
2775 CAMILA, GLAIZA MELODY LERIO
2776 CAMILAN, JOCHEVEB TAGABI
2777 CAMINGAO, LEIZEL
2778 CAMINGAWAN, RICHARD KARUNGAY
2779 CAMINO, EMMAVENCE AMOR CAMANGA
2780 CAMINOS, JOSEPHINE ALIOCOD
2781 CAMISERA, ROSELYN FLORES
2782 CAMOMOT, CATHYRINE COLE
2783 CAMOMOT, PAMELA COLE
2784 CAMPANIA, MARIA GALLARDE
2785 CAMPAYAN, MARIE CHARISSE SORIANO
2786 CAMPAÑA, MARK DAVE ABARQUEZ
2787 CAMPITA, KAYE ANN SALUMBIDES
2788 CAMPO, ALEXANDRA PUNO
2789 CAMPO, APRIL SELOVERES
2790 CAMPO, CHRISTIAN JOY CALISANG
2791 CAMPO, IRIS BATUIGAS
2792 CAMPOS, ELISHA ROSE VARGAS
2793 CAMPOS, ROSEMARIE MALAGIONA
2794 CAMPOS, RUTH TACOY
2795 CAMPOSANO, JESSICA TAPALES
2796 CAMPOSANO, MARK ARON AGUIRRE
2797 CAMPOSO, KAREN
2798 CAMSA, NORALAIN DATU-IMAM
2799 CAMU, DIEGO CORTEZANO
2800 CANABUAN, CHERRY ROSE CANSANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 58 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 CANADA, SARAH JANE ANGANA
2802 CANALES, RHONNA MASONG
2803 CANALITA, CHERRENHEL CAS
2804 CANAMAN, RICHARD SAPLAD
2805 CANAPI, RHEA ALYZA CATAYLO
2806 CANARIA, CHARITY ROJO
2807 CANCAN, IVORY YGLORIA
2808 CANCAN, SARALYN DELA CRUZ
2809 CANCERAN, CHERRY TORRE
2810 CANCERAN, MARICAR MALLANAO
2811 CANCINO, MERCY JAINAR
2812 CANDANO, LOUIE BEN PRADO
2813 CANDEL, DONNA SALVE CAMANO
2814 CANDELARIA, ALLAN ROY ACLA
2815 CANDELARIA, MARK JASON VECINA
2816 CANDELARIA, MARY JOY PASA
2817 CANDELARIA, MARYROSE RET
2818 CANDELARIO, LEDGIE ANN FLORENTINO
2819 CANDELARIO, LESLIE ANN ESTEBAN
2820 CANDELARIO, MARISSA JOY LIBUNAO
2821 CANDELARIO, RAYMART MERIN
2822 CANDELASA, IVY LUCEÑOS
2823 CANDELASA, LESLIE MAE BADAYOS
2824 CANDIDO, ANA REA DAGAL
2825 CANDIDO, HAIBE ALGOSO
2826 CANDO, KIMBERLY DAGATAN
2827 CANDOG, SHIRLEY ABUTON
2828 CANDUNGAN, HAIRAN GUIAMELON
2829 CANE, ACE DAVE DOMINGO
2830 CANELA, AIRENNE YSOLDE REGINALDO
2831 CANICO, IVIN REY LIKIT
2832 CANILANG, DIANNE DURAN
2833 CANILANG, PAMELA LAMSIS
2834 CANILAO, FLORA MAE MEDINA
2835 CANILLAS, GRICEL CALO
2836 CANILLO, JENIE SAAGUNDO
2837 CANITES, IVAN GORDORA
2838 CANJA, ANGELICA CANJA
2839 CANJA, MERRY CHRIS SADJE
2840 CANLAPAN, JONEL YUMUL
2841 CANLAS, CHERRY ANN LEYSA
2842 CANLAS, ELOISA PAMANDANAN
2843 CANNU, MYLENE CALELAO
2844 CANO, RIZALDY CASTRO
2845 CANO, VANESSA ERONICO
2846 CANONAYON, FATIMA CABALLERO
2847 CANONEO, JENNY ABAPO
2848 CANONIGO, HARRY TILACAS
2849 CANONO, NICECLER LAURON
2850 CANONOY, CRESILDA MAURILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 59 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 CANOY, ALMA DETUYA
2852 CANOY, CEDRIC PAULO EDERANGO
2853 CANOY, CINDY JAYME
2854 CANOY, ENROSE COLO
2855 CANOY, LYNDON DETUYA
2856 CANSECO, MERIAM GUHAY
2857 CANTALEJO, LESLIE VEE TERANTE
2858 CANTIGA, MIRIAM BAYOG
2859 CANTILA, GRETCHELL SIBUYAN
2860 CANTILANG, LOVE JOY INOT
2861 CANTILANG, ROSEMARIE ABEDANIA
2862 CANTILLER, KATHLEEN JILL TORRES
2863 CANTILLO, JERICK GESTIADA
2864 CANTINA, ANA MAE HERBOLINGGO
2865 CANTOMAYOR, KRISTINE JOY DELA PEÑA
2866 CANTOMAYOR, RAFFY MIRANTE
2867 CANTONJOS, CHRISLYN AGUSTO
2868 CANTOR, GLORIELYN NONSOL
2869 CANTORIA, CHERRYL DALIPOG
2870 CANTORNA, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
2871 CANTOS, AHYEN CASTILLO
2872 CANTOS, MA LEIZEL BELLEZA
2873 CANUEL, JOHN ANTHONY BICO
2874 CAOILAN, ANA MARIA FE GERON
2875 CAOILE, CLARISH MAE DEITA
2876 CAONAN, JOAN MARK DE LOS REYES
2877 CAORES, CHARLIN ROBEDILLO
2878 CAPABLANCA, SHEILA MAE LABO
2879 CAPACETE, MARY ANN MARISTELA
2880 CAPADA, MA SELDA CARVAJAL
2881 CAPADA, MARIA FE CATAYAS
2882 CAPADOSA, SHARMAINE GOSE
2883 CAPALAN, ISMERA MARIKIT
2884 CAPALIHAN, ROSIE BELIRAN
2885 CAPALIT, GINE CALIG-ONAN
2886 CAPAMPANGAN, JEHAN TABAO
2887 CAPANGPANGAN, BABY JOY BAYGAR
2888 CAPANGPANGAN, CONNIE SALMORIN
2889 CAPANZANA, GRACE CALVELO
2890 CAPARAS, MARY JANE BALORO
2891 CAPARIDA, CLEPHER CATOG
2892 CAPARIDA, MARIA THERESA CANQUE
2893 CAPARIDA, NENA REDUCA
2894 CAPARIÑO, JESSA ISIDRO
2895 CAPARRO, JENEVIE CASTRO
2896 CAPARROSO, FHLORIE ESQUILLO
2897 CAPELLAN, JOSE MIGUEL MARCAIDA
2898 CAPILI, ERICA BALLESTEROS
2899 CAPILI, SUZZETTE LINTAG
2900 CAPILITAN, FLORGELINE YAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 60 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 CAPILITAN, JECIL ARTUAL
2902 CAPILLANO, ANJANNETTE NAVERA
2903 CAPILLAS, JOBELLE SANTOS
2904 CAPINPIN, IRVINE CYRILL PASCUA
2905 CAPIONES, RAYMART VILLANUEVA
2906 CAPIRIG, JOAN LAWAS
2907 CAPIS, MARILOU BRISTOL
2908 CAPISONDA, MYKA LORESTO
2909 CAPISPISAN, LEORI FAITH DEOGRADIS
2910 CAPISTRANO, IMMA CONCEPCION UNDAJON
2911 CAPISTRANO, YENECA LUISSE CAPISTRANO
2912 CAPON, MARLYN PONTILAN
2913 CAPOQUIAN, IVAN MADEJA
2914 CAPUL, JERIC EGAN
2915 CAPULONG, DEA ANGELA DE CASTRO
2916 CAPULONG, JUVILYN S
2917 CAPUNO, ABIGAIL DE OCAMPO
2918 CAPUNO, IVY GARCIA
2919 CAPUYAN, CARRIE AQUILINO
2920 CAPUZ, KRISSALYN ORINDAIN
2921 CAPUZ, NESHILL SARIBA
2922 CAPUZ, RYAN REY DACULLO
2923 CARABOT, GEORGE JR TAHUM
2924 CARABOT, RUBY-ANN MIGUEL
2925 CARACAS, IRENE CASTRENCE
2926 CARACOL, SHERYL APARES
2927 CARAG, DIVINE GRACE ENCARNACION
2928 CARAG, GEMMALYN PARIÑAS
2929 CARAGAN, VANESSA MANIPON
2930 CARAIG, CHRISTILLE ATIENZA
2931 CARAJAY, ELMERA LUSANTA
2932 CARAMOAN, MARICEL MENTILLOSA
2933 CARANDANG, JEFREY NAVARRO
2934 CARANGUIAN, JOSE JR BARICAUA
2935 CARANTO, CASEYLYN CAYABYAB
2936 CARANZA, CAROLINA VALDEZ
2937 CARANZA, JOBELLE SOLIVEN
2938 CARASAQUIT, CARMELINA CANETE
2939 CARASCAL, CHRISTINE JOY PRESENTA
2940 CARASI, MA CRISTINA ABARIENTOS
2941 CARBAQUIL, JONALYN MAGAHIN
2942 CARBONEL, JEE-ANN EBIL
2943 CARBONELL, CRISTINE FLORES
2944 CARCAGENTE, MARISSA ELMIDULAN
2945 CARCALLAS, CANDACE MARIE BARNIDO
2946 CARCASONA, ANGELA MONDIN
2947 CARDENAS, LANI LOBERIANO
2948 CARDENAS, MARY ANN JACOSALEM
2949 CARDILLO, ROMA ANTIOLA
2950 CARDINAL, CHRISTINE PADRILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 61 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 CARDINAL, JENILYN PADRILLAN
2952 CARDINAL, KENNETH JANE AVILES
2953 CARDINES, SILVESTER ALVAREZ
2954 CARDONA, JOVELYN MASIDDO
2955 CARDORA, OFELIA DAGO-OC
2956 CAREL, MARK KEVIN CABALQUINTO
2957 CARIAGA, SHERRY ANN ABRIAS
2958 CARIAS, JENNY ANN LOBERIANO
2959 CARIASO, MARIE ANGELICA
2960 CARIASO, MARY JANE CARIG
2961 CARIDAD, NELBA DELA CONCEPCION
2962 CARIGMA, GEMMA BISCARRA
2963 CARILIMAN, JUSTINO LERIO
2964 CARILIMAN, MARY JOY DE LA CERNA
2965 CARILLO, LILIAN REUBAL
2966 CARILLO, MARY GRACE BAÑARES
2967 CARILLO, MARY GRACE CAMBA
2968 CARILLO, NERISSA VERAGUAS
2969 CARILLO, PRINCESS JOYCE SANGGOYO
2970 CARIM, CHUCHI MARIE MACARAMBON
2971 CARIM, HOSNIAH MUSTAPHA
2972 CARINAL, EVELYN DAYDAY
2973 CARINEA, ANALYN JABILLO
2974 CARISMA, MARIA JOAN FUNTINILLA
2975 CARITAN, HAZEL ANN CANTIGA
2976 CARIÑO, ARIEL BLANCO
2977 CARIÑO, MELCHOR LIWAYAN
2978 CARIÑO, RITCHELL DE ASIS
2979 CARLOS, ARIEL LAC-AYAN
2980 CARLOS, JYRAH DARAPIZA
2981 CARLOTO, CARLOTA SARMIENTO
2982 CARMEN, SHERLITA TANGAPA
2983 CARMONA, JOY VILLANUEVA
2984 CARNACETE, ROXANNE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
2985 CARNATE, RASHIEL CUARESMA
2986 CARNICER, PRINCESS FE HIBAYA
2987 CARODAN, JANE PHOEBE ZAMORA
2988 CAROGONG, MARICHEL BALASABAS
2989 CAROLINO, AIM JERYLL ORGANIS
2990 CAROLINO, ARWA ALEJO
2991 CARORAN, ROBERT DEGAMON
2992 CARPESO, LOVELY JOY ISON
2993 CARPIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL MAGNO
2994 CARPIO, ISABELITO BALIDO
2995 CARPIO, JUVYLIZA GAGALA
2996 CARPIO, RIZZA DE LARA
2997 CARPIO, STEPHEN KIMKIMAN
2998 CARPIO, WARREN JAY LAZO
2999 CARREON, ARIANNE LOU PAU
3000 CARREON, GWENDULYN FATIMA FAYE PAÑARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 62 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 CARREON, JUNALYN LEGASPI
3002 CARREON, MARICEL PACARO
3003 CARREON, MARY ROSEANNE LAYUG
3004 CARREON, PRINCESS DENIS LOPEZ
3005 CARRERA, KIMBERLY CADAVID
3006 CARRERA, SHEILA MAGASO
3007 CARSA, HIRICA ARBAN
3008 CARSOLEM, FATIMAH SHIELA NAWAL
3009 CARTALLA, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
3010 CARTEL, RUBY RELANO
3011 CARUGDA, ANGELINE MIRASOL
3012 CARUGDA, LEEMARIE PABILONA
3013 CARUMBA, AGNES KAMILLE MAMANGON
3014 CARUMBA, ANNA FE PALABRICA
3015 CARVERO, NESTLIE LAGO
3016 CASAGDA, KRENESSA GALARPE
3017 CASAL, EDEN SANGGOD
3018 CASAL, ELJUN SUAN
3019 CASALIN, JAUNA HASHIM
3020 CASALJAY, ANABETH BROZAS
3021 CASAMON, MARY ANN EGOK
3022 CASAN, NORHAIA SULTAN
3023 CASAR, AIMAH OMBAO
3024 CASAR, EMERSON ALEXANDER ILOVINO
3025 CASAR, ME-ANN GABITO
3026 CASAS, JANETTE BONDAD
3027 CASAS, RAZEL ENGO
3028 CASASOLA, RIZA SUMADIC
3029 CASCANTE, MARY JANE BASAS
3030 CASCON, BARBARA NAVARRO
3031 CASEDA, GIRLIE MISA
3032 CASENILIO, CLARICE MAIDEN ALMAZAN
3033 CASENIO, CHERRY MAE SEQUIÑA
3034 CASERES, LYKA CABUYAO
3035 CASES, JAQUELYN DAVIDON
3036 CASEÑAS, JANINE IRISH BACANI
3037 CASIANO, LAICA CARISMA
3038 CASIBANG, OLIVE BACCAY
3039 CASIBO, CHEA COLADO
3040 CASIBO, LORY JAMOLA
3041 CASICAS, MYLA NOVIA
3042 CASIL, ELIZABETH GALICHA
3043 CASIL, HAZZELONIA YASAY
3044 CASILAC, MARILENE SUBTINIENTE
3045 CASILAGAN, BERLY VILLE FERRO
3046 CASILAO, MICHELLE AGUILAR
3047 CASILI, APRIL MALABAYABAS
3048 CASIMO, GENEBIB DOBLON
3049 CASINABE, SARAH JANE DOYDORA
3050 CASINILLO, JOBIE-LOU ARCAYNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 63 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 CASINILLO, MELDRID VILLA
3052 CASIO, CLAIZAMAY LOLO
3053 CASIO, PHEBIE CELIN
3054 CASIPE, GERLEN LINA
3055 CASIPLE, RECHIEL SAPIDA
3056 CASIPONG, CLAVEL SIDON
3057 CASIRAYAN, KRISTEL LUIS
3058 CASIÑO, LETLET BALASABAS
3059 CASPE, ANGELA PAULINE BORDIOS
3060 CASPE, CYRENE RAMILO
3061 CASPE, EDWARD ARGA
3062 CASPE, MARAFEL PALCE
3063 CASPILLO, CONNIE DESPI
3064 CASQUEJO, KATHLEEN ERZANDO
3065 CASQUEJO, LUCILA TANEO
3066 CASTALIA, RAMIEL GARCINES
3067 CASTAÑAS, ZAIDEE RODRIGUEZ
3068 CASTAÑEDA, ROY VINCENT HANSEN
3069 CASTAÑO, ANNELYN VILLEGAS
3070 CASTELLVI, MERYLOU MORAL
3071 CASTERNOBO, CLEMEN DINOPOL
3072 CASTIGON, JUSTINE MANALO
3073 CASTILLA, APPLE GLENN KELESTE
3074 CASTILLANO, IRENE NABAJO
3075 CASTILLANO, MARICEL ALEGADO
3076 CASTILLO, ANTHONY SIBULAN
3077 CASTILLO, APRIL KRIZ BADILLA
3078 CASTILLO, CHITH PAGLINAWAN
3079 CASTILLO, CLARIE AGUADA
3080 CASTILLO, CRISTINA PERNITO
3081 CASTILLO, DIOSMARIE TAC-AL
3082 CASTILLO, EMY NABOR
3083 CASTILLO, GELLIE RIVERA
3084 CASTILLO, HEZEL GALAQUIT
3085 CASTILLO, IVY JOY DIALA
3086 CASTILLO, JANICE WAGWAG
3087 CASTILLO, JAYCELLE HERNANDEZ
3088 CASTILLO, JULIOS MARTINEZ
3089 CASTILLO, KIMBERLY AZARES
3090 CASTILLO, MA JUVIELYN ZALZOS
3091 CASTILLO, MARIA RESLYN MARAPORIO
3092 CASTILLO, MARIFE CASTRO
3093 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE VILLAOS
3094 CASTILLO, MARY JOSHUA MARTINEZ
3095 CASTILLO, NOVA GABION
3096 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE ATENCIO
3097 CASTILLO, TOMMY PANGINEN
3098 CASTILLO, VERA GLENN GOMUGDA
3099 CASTILLON, JIZZA MICUBO
3100 CASTILLON, VANESSA BALOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 64 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 CASTILLON, VILMA CONSULTA
3102 CASTILLONES, LESHLEY ANNE PADRIGAN
3103 CASTIN, THERESE DIONILI SABINAY
3104 CASTOR, ANNALIZA REGIO
3105 CASTOR, JEAN LOUISE ANNE AGUIRRE
3106 CASTRENCE, JONATHAN DOMANTAY
3107 CASTRO, CHONALYN DE LEON
3108 CASTRO, CHRISTINE SUMAGANG
3109 CASTRO, CRESTINE FERNANDEZ
3110 CASTRO, GINA MANDAPAT
3111 CASTRO, GIZELLE TUMILAP
3112 CASTRO, JAREN DELIZO
3113 CASTRO, JOANA IBAÑEZ
3114 CASTRO, JOANN MAÑOZO
3115 CASTRO, JOHN CARLO CANA
3116 CASTRO, JOHN REY MONZALES
3117 CASTRO, JONABETH OCHIA
3118 CASTRO, JONALYN OSTING
3119 CASTRO, JOVELYN DAILAN
3120 CASTRO, KRIS CHARMAINE LULU
3121 CASTRO, MARY JANE ALCANTARA
3122 CASTRO, MAY ROSE OLAGUER
3123 CASTRO, NIKKI IBAÑEZ
3124 CASTRO, REIZHEL ANNE REYES
3125 CASTRO, RINA GALANG
3126 CASTRO, ROEL SEMAÑA
3127 CASTRO, SARAH JOY BARTOLOME
3128 CASTRO, SOPHIA MARIE PANGILINAN
3129 CASTRO, WILSHEL TANGONAN
3130 CASTROVERDE, ROSE ANN CUSTODIA
3131 CASTULO, MARY JANE SULIO
3132 CASUCO, MARY GRACE BALADAD
3133 CASUGAY, KRISTINE MARIE ROSARIO
3134 CASUL, KIEVIN CASIO
3135 CASUMBAL, RAECIELE CATLI
3136 CASUMPO, GIMABETH DAJAO
3137 CASUNCAD, ANIEROSS VICENTE
3138 CASUNCAD, JANET RUBILLAR
3139 CATABAY, GLADIZ COLLADO
3140 CATACUTAN, AIVI JOVEN
3141 CATACUTAN, JOAN MARIE BALCOS
3142 CATADMAN, JOSHUA PALANAS
3143 CATAGCATAG, ROSALIE BENTOY
3144 CATAHAN, RICA TUMOL
3145 CATALAN, CHERELYN ALBA
3146 CATALAN, FEBE DERRAMAS
3147 CATALAN, FLORENCE BARCELONA
3148 CATALAN, JONAVIE RUFINO
3149 CATALAN, MERGIE RAE GACAYAN
3150 CATALAN, RACHELLE DEL MONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 65 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 CATALAN, ROWELYN ROYO
3152 CATALINO, IVY NAVAL
3153 CATALO, CARLITO JR AVILA
3154 CATALOGO, ANNE KLEIN ESTEVA
3155 CATALONIA, GWEN TUICO
3156 CATALUÑA, ANTHONEY MAY PUTONG
3157 CATAMIN, CHONA MENDOZA
3158 CATANES, ROCHELLE CAMADA
3159 CATANYAG, REYNALDO JR GUARIN
3160 CATAPANG, JHUNALINE DACALLOS
3161 CATAPANGAN, PRECIOUS JOY ZETA
3162 CATAQUIS, GINGER ANN IGNACIO
3163 CATAQUIZ, ANGELINE JOY GELVEZ
3164 CATARING, ERICKA LEGASPI
3165 CATARMAN, MARICEL BABON
3166 CATARROJA, GERALDINE PUNONGBAYAN
3167 CATAYAS, CHERRY ANN AGRABIO
3168 CATAYAS, NEIL BEBA
3169 CATAYONG, JONALYN ASPA
3170 CATCHO, JAYLORD MINDORO
3171 CATETISTA, MAY MAHUSAY
3172 CATIEMPO, RHEA MAE TESALUNA
3173 CATINGUB, SARAH JANE MUYCO
3174 CATIPAY, CLARISA OSORIO
3175 CATIVO, MERCY PASAGOY
3176 CATOR, MARY ANN ROMERO
3177 CATRE, RESCHELLE PASCUA
3178 CATUBAY, CINDY
3179 CATUBAY, LESTER ANOS
3180 CATUBIG, JUVINIANO SATOR
3181 CATUNGAL, CLARISA GRANETA
3182 CATUNGAL, KRISTINE MONTEMAYOR
3183 CAUBE, JUDITH SAYON
3184 CAUDILL, DANIEL CHARLES MANAPSAL
3185 CAUG, RAIHAN PALADA
3186 CAULA, JANNIE VEE ALEGRE
3187 CAUNCA, REDELYN PABLO
3188 CAUZON, MARVIN DE GUZMAN
3189 CAVANES, LYRA JEAN LOTT
3190 CAVEIRO, ROSE ANNIE JABONETE
3191 CAWIL, IANA LADIP
3192 CAYABYAB, ALMIRA PRIMERO
3193 CAYABYAB, CHARIE MARFIL
3194 CAYABYAB, HELEN BAUTISTA
3195 CAYAMANDA, SHAEN DIANNE AVILA
3196 CAYAN, SHELLA SUMOBAY
3197 CAYANAN, ERVIN MACALINO
3198 CAYANAN, KELLY DEL ROSARIO
3199 CAYAO, MELANIE BAUTISTA
3200 CAYAO, MICHELL BONBON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 66 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 CAYAO, REA MAY OCHO
3202 CAYARI, RIZZA MAE ARTETA
3203 CAYETANO, MARICEL PAGAYON
3204 CAYETANO, RENATO JR ASIS
3205 CAYETUNA, JANE MELODY MACIAS
3206 CAYOBIT, DIVINE GRACE MONGCAL
3207 CAYPUNO, MARK JELLICOE METIONG
3208 CAÑAVERAL, MARJORIE VALIN
3209 CAÑESO, JUDY ANN MAGNAO
3210 CAÑETE, ANIROSE CAPITAN
3211 CAÑETE, INGEL LOU TEOFILO
3212 CAÑETE, JESSAH SHARAH QUISQUISOL
3213 CAÑETE, KISMITH JOY VICOY
3214 CAÑETE, MARILOU MENDOZA
3215 CAÑETE, MATIAS JR AURITA
3216 CAÑETE, NARREN MARAVILLAS
3217 CAÑETE, REUNEIL RANCES
3218 CAÑON, MARIE ANGELENE CANILLAS
3219 CEBALLO, ARLENE FELICIANO
3220 CEBALLOS, AILENE JOY LABAJO
3221 CEBALLOS, JANINE HIPULAN
3222 CEBALLOS, PHOEBE OMANDAM
3223 CEBANICO, RIENA MAE ROCA
3224 CEBRERO, ALITA ACLO
3225 CEDERIO, KIRSTEIN DENISE GONZALES
3226 CEDEÑO, FERLIE UBATAY
3227 CEDILLA, MARICEL BANGHULOT
3228 CEDRO, CHERLEINE MEI VALLEZ
3229 CEJES, CECILE SORIA
3230 CEJES, MARECRIS BORITO
3231 CELADA, MA CECILIA
3232 CELERES, CAMILLE VITOR
3233 CELERES, GLENDA TOLENTINO
3234 CELESTIAL, MARIA THERESA TAPAO
3235 CELESTIAL, MARVIN SISON
3236 CELESTIAL, SEAN CAYONA
3237 CELESTRA, SHIRLEY ADRILLANO
3238 CELESTRE, ANNADIOSA ROMAY
3239 CELESTRE, JESSICA DEL SOCORRO
3240 CELINO, KAREWELL ESALLEY
3241 CELIS, MARY GRACE BITUIN
3242 CELLERO, NELIZA CANDANO
3243 CELLONA, DEVIE LOVE AQUINO
3244 CELMAR, PINKY LAGUNA
3245 CELON, MARILYN RICO
3246 CELOSO, CHERIEL DURON
3247 CELZO, CELIE ORLANDA
3248 CELZO, ISOBEL CAASI
3249 CEMANES, MARICAR DEGUINION
3250 CENA, RAYNALYN SEPOCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 67 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 CENITA, JAIMAICA GRACE DELA CRUZ
3252 CENITA, MARIA JESSAMAE CAÑETE
3253 CENITA, NIÑA JANE NAVARROSA
3254 CENTENO, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ
3255 CENTENO, SOFIA PABALAN
3256 CENTINA, JUVY DAULO
3257 CENTINO, GINEFER BEARNEZA
3258 CENTINO, JULITA BAUTISTA
3259 CENTINO, LAILA GUICO
3260 CENTINO, ROMALYN MENDIGORIA
3261 CEPIDA, MARIA FE SERAN
3262 CEPILLO, NOIME ARANZADO
3263 CERAFICA, IVY CAMACHO
3264 CERCADO, BERNAFE TONGA
3265 CERCADO, IRISH MAE ARANGES
3266 CERCADO, MARIVIC CHUAJAP
3267 CERDEÑA, JONATHAN KARLO PARAFINA
3268 CERENO, EMERSON ROGACION
3269 CERENO, NERRY JENN GALLITO
3270 CERIL, PARALUMAN RECILE
3271 CERPO, MADONNA HIRRO
3272 CERRADO, REGINA NARZOLES
3273 CERTEZA, DONNALYN ARABIT
3274 CERVANTES, CHANDA MARIE GLIPO
3275 CERVANTES, LOREVIE ABRINA
3276 CERVANTES, MARA SUPLITO
3277 CERVANTES, MARY ANN MAANTOS
3278 CERVANTES, NERISSA MAE LAYNO
3279 CERVANTES, NORISSA FAE LAYNO
3280 CERVANTES, RUBY ANGCLA
3281 CESISTA, EMERALD MAESTRE
3282 CESTER, JOY SHARENZA ABADEZA
3283 CESTER, MAICCA ESTRELLA
3284 CEZAR, CLEA ROSE
3285 CEÑIDO, NENNETE TIRAÑA
3286 CHACON, AIREN PAGUYOGAN
3287 CHAN, SHARMIN LYN BASA
3288 CHANG-ASEN, EFRELYN BINOYA
3289 CHAVEZ, ANGELIE OSORIO
3290 CHAVEZ, GARDEN JANE NORBE
3291 CHAVEZ, HANNAH LOIS VILLALOBOS
3292 CHAVEZ, HERLYN TIJULAN
3293 CHAVEZ, LIZA FRUTO
3294 CHAVEZ, LYNSEL DIZON
3295 CHAVEZ, MA CHARITA BERNAL
3296 CHAVEZ, MA ROSAIRA
3297 CHAVEZ, REA MALIT
3298 CHAVEZ, RECHILDA BALICOCO
3299 CHAVEZ, STEFANIE QUIÑONES
3300 CHAYAO, ESTELA PISDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 68 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 CHEN, JENNIEWYN JIMENEZ
3302 CHERREGUINE, KREA BOCO
3303 CHICOTE, ANN-MARGARETT ABELLAR
3304 CHINYUNA, RHEA LYN GRACE BAYBADO
3305 CHIONG, LORENZ CUSTODIO
3306 CHIONG, RENA MONTES
3307 CHU, IRZA DAEP
3308 CHUA, GENNY ROSE ENGUAS
3309 CHUA, MERILYN AJINDI
3310 CHUA, RASHELLE HANNAH DUCUSIN
3311 CIAR, ANALIZA VILLOTA
3312 CIELO, JUNELO GALANTO
3313 CIELO, ROSALINDA TUMAQUIN
3314 CIERVO, KIRK ANDRO ABRIO
3315 CIMAFRANCA, DAYANARRA MAY ARANCON
3316 CIMAFRANCA, ROSE ANN MATUNOG
3317 CIMENE, ALJEAN AVILA
3318 CINCHES, KARL ABILA
3319 CINCO, JOREN LAURON
3320 CINCO, MALYN ALLA
3321 CIOCO, CHONA WAYONG
3322 CIRUELAS, ERNAN EMBRADO
3323 CISNEROS, JOCEL MAE FUENTES
3324 CLA-OR, RUBIE GALVE
3325 CLARIN, APRIL ROSE BAES
3326 CLARIN, KAREN YABUT
3327 CLARINAN, HONNIE JANE LONGOS
3328 CLARO, MYLA LARA
3329 CLAUDIO, PHOEBE JOY REYES
3330 CLAVEL, JO-ANNE SABAN
3331 CLAVERON, SUSAN BECHAYDA
3332 CLEMENTE, DIVINE GRACE ABUAN
3333 CLEMENTE, FELIZARDO CANCINO
3334 CLEMENTE, JANINA MARIE TAGATAC
3335 CLEOFAS, CRIZA BAÑES
3336 CLEOFAS, LITA HIDALGO
3337 CLEOFE, ARLENE BORDEOS
3338 CLEOFE, JOHN ROWEN MAGTIBAY
3339 CLIMACO, AILENE CUERDO
3340 CLIMACO, ANRI JANE SALAZAR
3341 CLIMACO, CAMILA BRUMA
3342 CLIMACO, DAN IRYL BRUSOLA
3343 CLIMACO, MARGARET MARY COPINO
3344 CLORES, MONETTE CAMA
3345 CLOZA, AVEGAIL ANN DE LEON
3346 CLUTARIO, ABEGAIL RENTUTAR
3347 COBILLA, LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER SALIN
3348 COBILLA, MILDRED BUBAN
3349 COCAL, CATHERINE ACUPAN
3350 COCOS, SEVERIZA VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 69 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 CODASTE, MELANIE HERIDA
3352 CODELIA, JHE ANN CATALASAN
3353 CODERA, MARVEN FERNANDEZ
3354 CODOT, MARY CRIS TABAGAN
3355 COFINO, MICHELLE PAQUIBOT
3356 COGO, EUNICE MALBAGO
3357 COLALJO, GENA MAE DEDOYCO
3358 COLANTRO, JANET BINOYA
3359 COLANZA, JESSA DACULLO
3360 COLAPO, ANALIZA PRESILDA
3361 COLASTE, MARIA MAE DALOGDOG
3362 COLEGIO, ANA ZIRLYN AMADO
3363 COLLANO, ARLENE FAMINIAL
3364 COLLANTES, HAZEL MARIE ARMECIN
3365 COLOCAR, JIMMY ESCOTO
3366 COLOMA, KIMCEE DELA CRUZ
3367 COLON, NEZZA CARMEL
3368 COLONGON, JEANIFER PRESBETERO
3369 COLONGON, LERNA TOMAS
3370 COLUMBRES, ANGEL MEDICINE DUMAGAT
3371 COMAHIG, JEAN MAHILOM
3372 COMAPAS, GDELYN LAZOLA
3373 COMAYOG, JACOB CADABOK
3374 COMBES, NESLIN MISSION
3375 COMBIS, APRIL LOU ALULOR
3376 COMEDERO, JERSON MONEDA
3377 COMENDADOR, JOHNNY BALGOA
3378 COMENDADOR, PACIENCIANO JR DENSING
3379 COMETA, DEO THESSA MAE CULDORA
3380 COMIA, CHERIE LOU VISTA
3381 COMIA, MAILA CASTILLO
3382 COMIDA, EDNALYN CATE
3383 COMIGHOD, MARIA DOLORES LOSABIA
3384 COMODAS, JECIL MAE TALATAGOD
3385 COMPORAL, MARY JOY LACTURAN
3386 COMPUESTO, EGENE TABACO
3387 CONANAN, IVY VILLAMOR
3388 CONCAN, JOYLYN MOSCOSA
3389 CONCENSINO, ROCHELLE DELA PEÑA
3390 CONCEPCION, FEBE PANIMDIM
3391 CONCEPCION, JENNELL HERNANDEZ
3392 CONCEPCION, LOVELY ALCANTARA
3393 CONCHA, JONALENE AVILA
3394 CONCHA, ROSALYN ENECIO
3395 CONCHA, RUTH BALDOVE
3396 CONCHADA, CEEJAY TENA
3397 CONDALO, RAIHANA MAMARINTA
3398 CONDAT, LAARNI RIVA
3399 CONDE, MARK JAYZON CONDESA
3400 CONDE, RICTHELL REBALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 70 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 CONDEZ, JORALYN IMBAT
3402 CONGSON, ALLAN JR GORRE
3403 CONOL, MARIA FLOREMIE ENTERA
3404 CONOPIO, MA IRENE LAO
3405 CONSIGNA, RESA SUMANDO
3406 CONSIGNA, RONARESA ARNADO
3407 CONSON, JOREBEJEAN MANDAL
3408 CONSTANTINO, MAIKO ARIATE
3409 CONSTANTINO, OLGA DELA CRUZ
3410 CONSUELO, ARIEL GARCIA
3411 CONSUL, AUBREY ROSE YAMSON
3412 CONTAOI, VANESSA CARIÑO
3413 CONTURNO, KAYE MAG-ASO
3414 COOT, HELEN BASALO
3415 COPE, ANTONETTE OGAMA
3416 COPINA, CARMELA GALACHE
3417 COPIOSO, CHERRIE MAE CLADO
3418 CORALES, JUDYLENE CORTIÑAS
3419 CORBES, IAN MARK ANTHONY PERIDO
3420 CORBILLON, ANALIZA CAROLINO
3421 CORBITA, JHONALOU CURAMBAO
3422 CORDERO, GRASALYN MANDEOYA
3423 CORDERO, KHAREN MAY DOMINGO
3424 CORDERO, MAICA MAÑOZA
3425 CORDERO, MARLON PAGALAWAN
3426 CORDERO, NICOLEN DIMPLES BANGCAYAO
3427 CORDERO, NILDA CARANEL
3428 CORDETA, RIO PALINAWAN
3429 CORDIAL, ANGELI OPIÑA
3430 CORDOVA, DEBORAH BONDOC
3431 CORDOVA, FLORDELYN PEREZ
3432 CORDOVA, NORIKO
3433 CORDOVAN, JOHN DEXTER GUMOBAO
3434 COREA, MARICAR BELMONTE
3435 CORIÑO, MA ALLEN DISTARA
3436 CORNEL, FLORIZA MAE FLORA
3437 CORNEL, JUDELYN SABIDO
3438 CORNELIO, JOLLY OSORIO
3439 CORNESTO, ROWENA CULAY-AN
3440 CORNITA, REDA LEGASPI
3441 CORNITO, APRIL JOY PILEO
3442 CORONACION, NORMAN CASTILLO
3443 CORONADO, MARVIE BUENO
3444 CORONEL, GEREMAE ANN GULAYAN
3445 CORONEL, JESSA CRISTY ARAGONA
3446 CORONEL, MICHELLE VELASCO
3447 CORONEL, SARAH GRACE VILLAMIN
3448 CORPIN, JEANNELE PATEO
3449 CORPORAL, RONNIE ESTUDILLO
3450 CORPUZ, APRIL JOY BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 71 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 CORPUZ, EUNICE DELUMPA
3452 CORPUZ, FERDINAND JR ABECIA
3453 CORPUZ, HANNAH JOY DELA PEÑA
3454 CORPUZ, JENNIFER SALMORIN
3455 CORPUZ, JENNYLYN DELA CRUZ
3456 CORPUZ, JULIE FHE MANUEL
3457 CORPUZ, KIMMIE JAGONIO
3458 CORPUZ, KRISTEEN GAYE DOMINGO
3459 CORPUZ, MARLYN SORIANO
3460 CORPUZ, REA BARBOSA
3461 CORPUZ, SHERLENE BUENO
3462 CORPUZ, VANIZA ABUNGAN
3463 CORRAL, JEFFREY VILLAGRACIA
3464 CORREO, MHAY ANN RODRIGO
3465 CORSANES, CYRINE PETILLA
3466 CORSONADA, GERALDINE BALAOD
3467 CORTES, LENI ESQUILONA
3468 CORTEZ, ADRIAN GO
3469 CORTEZ, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
3470 CORTEZ, KAREN LUGA
3471 CORTEZ, MARY JANE CABRALES
3472 CORTEZ, ROSELYN AGUILAR
3473 CORTEZ, RUDITH SABELLO
3474 CORTEZANO, JUVYLYN PEREZ
3475 CORVERA, FRANCHELLE LORENA
3476 CORVERA, IRENE TEMOSA
3477 CORVERA, ROSELYN ARIENZA
3478 CORVERA, SALLY TANZA
3479 COSAIN, ASNAIRA INDAR
3480 COSAIN, HANIMA OLAMA
3481 COSAL, JERMINE JOY RUBIA
3482 COSINGAN, SALIMA LOMONDOT
3483 COSINO, RACHELLE GALIDO
3484 COSME, MARIE PAZ RODRIGUEZ
3485 COSSAIN, RAHIMA ALIP
3486 COSTALES, PAZ NACIONALES
3487 COSTANZA, MARITES BELLOSILLO
3488 COSTUNA, RHINA GELINA
3489 COTCHAY, JUNALYN PACIO
3490 COÑADO, MARICEL MARTINEZ
3491 CRASCO, MARY GRACE CAPITIN
3492 CRASTE, ARLENE CONLU
3493 CRAYO, DAISY DALAGAN
3494 CREBILLO, IVY ROSE YABILLO
3495 CREDO, MARIA LYN HEROLA
3496 CREDO, VERGINIA AUGUIS
3497 CRESCINI, ELLEN SAMERA
3498 CRESPO, BERNADETH DAYRIT
3499 CRISOSTO, MARY JANE LAPIDEZ
3500 CRISOSTOMO, JENNICA BITAGCUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 72 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 CRISOSTOMO, MARY JAY DAGA
3502 CRISOSTOMO, REGIE CELERA
3503 CRISTOBAL, CHARLENE SANTOS
3504 CRISTOBAL, JULIE ANN PEARL ANTONIO
3505 CRISTOBAL, NOIMIE CRUZ
3506 CRISTUBAL, ALMIRA CATUDAY
3507 CRUCILLO, BUTCH BONGON
3508 CRUZ, AGUSTINA DAYAG
3509 CRUZ, ANGELINE GARCIA
3510 CRUZ, GIERLY DE VENENCIA
3511 CRUZ, JANE LA SALLETTE OASAY
3512 CRUZ, JESUSA SORIZO
3513 CRUZ, JOANNA ROSE PIA NEDIC
3514 CRUZ, JONNALYN CACERES
3515 CRUZ, JONNAS MELCHOR
3516 CRUZ, JOVELLE POLICARPIO
3517 CRUZ, JUDY ANN CERVANTES
3518 CRUZ, MARIANE OLOYA
3519 CRUZ, MONINA GASPAR
3520 CRUZ, MORBY AVILA
3521 CRUZ, NIKKI JOY BACALA
3522 CRUZ, QUEENIE ANN CALIMON
3523 CRUZ, RENSIE DE GUZMAN
3524 CRUZ, SHERWIN REYES
3525 CRUZ, SIENA MARIE SAN PASCUAL
3526 CRUZADA, MYRENE DEITA
3527 CUADRA, MEBELYN SAIPUDIN
3528 CUALAN, MARIEL JABAT
3529 CUANAN, MAE DIANE MAG-USARA
3530 CUARESMA, ZEENNA CANLAS
3531 CUARO, AZIZAH BASHER
3532 CUARTEROS, VINCENT DAGUPLO
3533 CUASITO, RACHEL CRODUA
3534 CUBELO, JEPHTE SANICO
3535 CUBELO, ROSEMARIE TANDAYAG
3536 CUBIO, MARIA ELLAINE RANEZ
3537 CUBIO, ROBELYN LAGRISOLA
3538 CUBOS, PRINCESS MARIE MELIDO
3539 CUBOSA, NILDA LARITA
3540 CUDAL, ESTHER GRACE TAROMA
3541 CUDAL, IRENE NACENO
3542 CUDIRA, JECKY COSTANERA
3543 CUDLI, STEPHANIE KINGAY
3544 CUENCA, GENNE GRAFE
3545 CUENO, NORLEX CADALLO
3546 CUERDO, MAUREEN CASCO
3547 CUESTA, RIZA CABALUNA
3548 CUETO, CLARISSE REVILLA
3549 CUEVA, MARY JILL TORING
3550 CUEVAS, AIRA CASTILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 73 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 CUEVAS, CRIZILYN MANABAN
3552 CUEVAS, JOSE GIRASOL
3553 CUEVAS, MELISSA CARANDANG
3554 CUEVAS, RHEA ARANDID
3555 CUI, ELGIE CONSULTADO
3556 CUISON, CAMILLE-BEA VEDAÑA
3557 CUIZON, DARYL CATAMCO
3558 CUIZON, DESIREE PARDILLO
3559 CUIZON, LEALENE CABALIDA
3560 CULATA, RENIEL SOLLESTRE
3561 CULLA, SAIREL LADIA
3562 CULLAMAR, JAN MARK TUMANDAG
3563 CULMINAS, LEONIBETH ZAPANTA
3564 CULPABLE, MARY UNIVERSE VILLAGONZALO
3565 CULTIVO, MAY ROSE BATALLER
3566 CUNA, MARY DAISY MALINAO
3567 CUNANAN, MANILYN LIMBANIA
3568 CUNANAN, SHYNETH FAIGAO
3569 CUNO, MYRFIE CAMASURA
3570 CUPAHAN, JONALYN NAHALAO
3571 CUPIDO, LORENA TOSTOS
3572 CURAMENG, ALYSA ALLEJOS
3573 CURAY, JUCELYN LOCLOC
3574 CURBI, LUNEZA MOLINA
3575 CURITANA, CO ANN SORIANO
3576 CUSTODIO, JEZZEL CUSTODIO
3577 CUSTODIO, REGIE CENA
3578 CUSTORIO, DARRYBERT TEJADA
3579 CUTAMORA, NOREENLIEGH
3580 CUVILLAR, RONALD GENODIA
3581 CUYAHON, MERIAM TAYABAN
3582 CUYASEN, YULIE LAGUIWEY
3583 CUYNO, MENCHIE SALAUM
3584 CUYOS, GERALDINE VILO
3585 CUYOS, MERADIL JUGALBOT
3586 CUYOS, WENNA LADY TAGALOG

Related Results

The administrator of this website congratulates all our new teachers. Please take note of the important registration schedule, registration requirements and oath-taking venue as detailed on the main page of these results.

To keep updated on the results of March 2016 Teachers board exam, you may bookmark this page, or follow us at our social media pages (Facebook and Twitter) for upcoming news and announcements.

No comments:
Write comments