Sunday, May 15, 2016

J - P March 2016 LET Secondary Level List of Passers




The Board of Professional Teachers released the results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers. Below are the alphabetical list of passers.

List of Passers (J to P) - March 2016 LET Secondary
9309 JABAJAB, JHONA MAE LIMASA
9310 JABALLA, JENNELYN AYBAN
9311 JABANO, MARY CATHERINE MONDIDO
9312 JABAS, JULIE ANN ABALOS
9313 JABLA, GENNO PACALDA
9314 JABON, MARJELIT JOY RAZONABLE
9315 JABONERO, ANA MAE RAGOSTA
9316 JABONILLA, CHRISTINE JANE GUTIERREZ
9317 JABUEN, LODANESA DANGEL
9318 JABUJAB, AUGUST MARIE SAMPINIT
9319 JACA, ARNIE VILLACAMPO
9320 JACA, BENNY ACOT
9321 JACA, GAL LIONELL TABAR
9322 JACA, LEONITA MANGALINO
9323 JACALNE, MICHAEL JOHN MENESES
9324 JACINTO, DIANA TAHA
9325 JACINTO, JELLY JOY MARTIN
9326 JACINTO, KATREEN LINTAO
9327 JACINTO, PABLO RIVERA
9328 JACINTO, ZHULFINAR SU
9329 JACKSON, MELANIE ARMAS
9330 JACOBE, DIANA HADAP
9331 JACOBE, HAIDELYN BULASO
9332 JACOBO, AILYN LAWAN
9333 JACOBSON, CANDELARIA CORONADO
9334 JACUSALEM, EVELYN CAMENSE
9335 JAENA, MANELYN ESGANA
9336 JAGON, MILAGROS ACORDA
9337 JAGONOB, CLARITO JR TAMBA
9338 JAGOON, MARIFI TESTA
9339 JAGUS, LEE ANN MAE POLINES
9340 JAIME, DEXIE JOY GATTOC
9341 JAITONI, HADZAR BAKINO
9342 JAKIL, JESSA JAMINDANG
9343 JAKOSALEM, JOCYL DONDOYANO
9344 JAKOSALEM, RIZA NUEVA
9345 JALA, DESSA FAYE BANZUELA
9346 JALAC, REYWARD MONSANTO
9347 JALALON, JOVELYN JARA
9348 JALAMAN, KIMBERLY ANN ELLAZO
9349 JALANDO-ON, LOVE MARIS MENESES
9350 JALANDO-ON, ROGER ARANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:189 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 JALAPIT, ALBIN MADILO
9352 JALECO, DAVE SIOCO
9353 JALMASCO, NOEL PEREZ
9354 JALOSJOS, JESECA ROBEA
9355 JAMAGO, JOVIAL OHARA SANCHEZ
9356 JAMANDRE, LU JEAN ANTIPORDA
9357 JAMANDRON, JASON CAÑALE
9358 JAMAYBAY, MICHELLE CARIAN
9359 JAMERA, JIBEN GRACE OPALIA
9360 JAMIAS, ORLAN JR FILAMOR
9361 JAMILA, MARIA HYACINTH SAJULAN
9362 JAMILANO, DIODELIN FERNANDEZ
9363 JAMILI, NENA YSABELLE POTICAR
9364 JAMILO, SARAH OLAIVAR
9365 JAMISOLA, JASMIN SY
9366 JAMOLIN, MA ANGELICA DOMINGUEZ
9367 JAMOLIN, PAOLA BIANCA FETALVERO
9368 JAMORA, JOSEPHINE ALTAMERA
9369 JAMOYO, CLIFFORD LABICANI
9370 JANDAYAN, ANGELITA ATACADOR
9371 JANEO, JAY PACARAT
9372 JANOLINO, ALEXIS RAY BARLETA
9373 JANOLINO, DELEN TANDOY
9374 JANORAS, ARIEL ESMERIA
9375 JAO, ELADIO JR BRILLANTE
9376 JAO, GAUDENCIO ROSALES
9377 JAO, JONALYN GABITAN
9378 JAPANO, FROILAN BOCA
9379 JAPAY, JOY ROMANA
9380 JAPITANA, BERNICE MANUZON
9381 JAPLOS, IRENE BONETE
9382 JAPSAY, RICA BALAJADIA
9383 JAPSON, MARJORIE REYES
9384 JAPSON, PERLYN ABLANQUE
9385 JAQUE, ALMA ROSE OMICTIN
9386 JAQUE, BERGILIN MECENAS
9387 JARA, CHRIS JOHN ESCALONA
9388 JARABEJO, LAILA ATIENZA
9389 JARABILO, MAY JEAN GEROY
9390 JARALVE, ALMA DECIPOLO
9391 JARAMILLA, JOVIMIN CAMARINES
9392 JARAMILLO, JASMINE BAACLO
9393 JARANILLA, JOREN CERIACO
9394 JARAPAN, MERLIE CATADMAN
9395 JARAULA, DANDY HAMBRE
9396 JARAVATA, CHRISTINE GUISANGUE
9397 JARAVATA, GLORY MAE CERVERA
9398 JARAVATA, MARIA RICHELLA BATALLA
9399 JARDIN, KIM LORD MAMORE
9400 JARDIN, LEE ANNE ZARATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:190 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 JARDIOLIN, RIZALINE MALLARI
9402 JARLEGA, GHILERN DEGAYO
9403 JARME, JAYVE RAYMOND MANALO
9404 JARME, KIMBERLY OLAYVAR
9405 JARO, JAYSON ALBANO
9406 JARO, OSCAR JAN JR AGUILAR
9407 JARO, RODINA MORADA
9408 JARON, MERLITA ILAGAN
9409 JARRA, HARLENE CRISOSTOMO
9410 JASANGAS, MIDREL FERNANDO
9411 JASMA, RENALGENE GOLONG
9412 JASMIN, IRELYN INTING
9413 JASMIN, KEVIN HERNANDEZ
9414 JATULAN, MICHAEL JAY MARQUEZ
9415 JAUCULAN, KRISTINE MAE MAGSIPOK
9416 JAUCULAN, RUBYGENE ESPINA
9417 JAUGAN, GERMIE PORRAS
9418 JAUGAN, JAY ANN SALADAR
9419 JAUM, JEICEL OÑES
9420 JAVIEN, MELANIE SANCHEZ
9421 JAVIER, AIMEE GALLARDO
9422 JAVIER, ANGEL GUTIERREZ
9423 JAVIER, BABYLYN FERNANDO
9424 JAVIER, CEZAR PATRIC NADULPIT
9425 JAVIER, DONALYN ESTERO
9426 JAVIER, EARL ALLEN DUQUE
9427 JAVIER, FATIMA GADDAO
9428 JAVIER, GEMMA AGULLANA
9429 JAVIER, GEORGE AQUINO
9430 JAVIER, JAMES WISDOM FLORES
9431 JAVIER, JANECEN CAPA
9432 JAVIER, JASMIN AUSTRIA
9433 JAVIER, JERALDINE GONZALES
9434 JAVIER, JONALYN MANSIVA
9435 JAVIER, JONATHAN BALAO
9436 JAVIER, KAREN MENDOZA
9437 JAVIER, KEN BILLY SABILI
9438 JAVIER, LYNNETTE MABALOT
9439 JAVIER, MILDRED MORA
9440 JAVIER, MORRIS RAFANIA
9441 JAVIER, MYRIAM DIAZ
9442 JAVIER, NELIA AGUSTIN
9443 JAVIER, PAMELA CERVANTES
9444 JAVIER, RICALYN ALMODOVAR
9445 JAVIER, ROMINA DAPANAS
9446 JAVIER, SUZANNE DELGADO
9447 JAVIER, WILMA TAMING
9448 JAVILLO, LEA SALAMANCA
9449 JAVISON, AD AUJERO
9450 JAWAD, JENIFER AHAMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:191 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 JAYA, LANI SONGAHID
9452 JAYME, JESSIE TEVES
9453 JAYME, MARIVIC BENIGAY
9454 JAYME, MARY JANE CASTROVERDE
9455 JAYME, REBECCA CABANLIT
9456 JAYOBO, ARNIL OCCEÑA
9457 JAYOBO, MA WEENA VILLALUNA
9458 JAÑOLAN, DAISY TALE
9459 JEBULAN, CRISTELL ANN ALBURO
9460 JEBULAN, NIKO TALOR
9461 JEBULAN, RAQUEL ISIDRO
9462 JEMINA, MARY CRIS BAJENTING
9463 JERAMI, ABDUL ALI CASIM
9464 JERUSALEM, MA FE DIZON
9465 JERVOSO, HELEN CAJEPE
9466 JESTO, BETHRES GUIA
9467 JIMENEZ, AIRA CONDENUEVO
9468 JIMENEZ, ALONA PANSUELO
9469 JIMENEZ, ANNA CRISTY THO
9470 JIMENEZ, CHERRY ANN NGOHO
9471 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN ELIGIUS ASUNCION
9472 JIMENEZ, ERIC TAMAYO
9473 JIMENEZ, EVELYN BULATAO
9474 JIMENEZ, IA NADINE SUBIDO
9475 JIMENEZ, MAC JUSTINE ESPAÑOL
9476 JIMENEZ, MARIA TERESA JAPSON
9477 JIMENEZ, MELENDY NARCISO
9478 JIMENEZ, MOISES JALANE
9479 JIMENEZ, RACHEL ARADA
9480 JIMENEZ, RYAN
9481 JIMENEZ, RYAN FRANCISCO
9482 JIMENEZ, SHIELA ILAO
9483 JIMENO, ALCHIE CARANAY
9484 JIMENO, PRESCELDA CABALA
9485 JIMULGADA, ERWIN REYES
9486 JINTALAN, REYNALDO IAN SAN ANDRES
9487 JISON, ANA LAGRIMAS DINGAL
9488 JISON, MICHELLE MAE BELDAD
9489 JISON, PILARICA CARBALLO
9490 JOANINO, PATRICK ORIÑA
9491 JOAQUIN, ADAMSON SALVADOR
9492 JOAQUIN, JO-ANN CENU
9493 JOAQUIN, JOEVANNI PACQUING
9494 JOAQUIN, LERALYN TRIBULETE
9495 JOCSON, FLORIANCE JANNEA BELTRAN
9496 JOCSON, FRANCO EXCLAMADO
9497 JOCSON, JULIE JANE CARTEL
9498 JOCSON, KENNETH AGUISANDO
9499 JOCUTAN, MARY JEAN ABEJERO
9500 JOLBITADO, ROMEL MAPALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:192 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 JOLONGBAYAN, ANGELYN SALAZAR
9502 JOMOC, JEANETH CORDOVA
9503 JONIE, EBRAHIM ULEMPAIN
9504 JONSON, ANNA PAMELA ORDIALES
9505 JOPIA, MARGIE QUILIQUITE
9506 JORDAN, AUBREY ANLAP
9507 JORDAN, JONREY ANOJAN
9508 JORE, REZILLITA AYING
9509 JORNALES, LIEZL TORRES
9510 JOROLAN, MERCY MERIAM BUSLON
9511 JORQUIA, LIVINCE YPIL
9512 JOSE, DIANNE GRACE MADARANG
9513 JOSE, ERWIN LOUWEE AGUINALDO
9514 JOSE, JANET ALSINO
9515 JOSE, JANICE CAHALHAL
9516 JOSE, JAYRALD STEVE DELA CRUZ
9517 JOSE, JOHNNY JR MARQUEZ
9518 JOSE, LEONARDO BELARMINO
9519 JOSE, MARIAN RICOHERMOSO
9520 JOSE, NEVIN JO DALLIGOS
9521 JOSE, RHEA MAE DONATO
9522 JOSOL, JUVY AGLUSULAS
9523 JOSOL, PAJY AGLUSULAS
9524 JOSON, JENALIN JANE LORENZO
9525 JOSON, MARILYN VINUYA
9526 JOTOJOT, IRENE JALAGAT
9527 JOVELLANOS, SADDY SERANTE
9528 JOVELO, MELODY JAY GONATO
9529 JOVERO, JOSEPH NEIL OQUINDO
9530 JOYA, JOVELYN SURIMA
9531 JOYA, MA LEONORA THERESA JALUAG
9532 JOYOSA, JENNY ANN AVERION
9533 JOYOSA, JOSEPH ORQUIA
9534 JOYOSA, MILDRED JANDOG
9535 JUAB, JOHN MARK CANILLO
9536 JUABOT, CAREEN CORTEZ
9537 JUAN, AMELIA PINEDA
9538 JUAN, ANGELICA PASCUAL
9539 JUAN, JONATHAN SILVA
9540 JUAN, MARK ANTHONY TARE
9541 JUAN, SHERWIN CORALES
9542 JUAN, TONI ROSE DAPITON
9543 JUANICO, MARRY JANE CACHUELA
9544 JUANILLAS, JENNELYN LOMAPAG
9545 JUANIR, MA RAZZEL TUPIDO
9546 JUANITES, CHRISTINE EDJAN
9547 JUANIZA, AYINNE ERIKA BITENG
9548 JUARANA, DARLYN ATIENZA
9549 JUAREZ, CHERRY ANN REGODOS
9550 JUAREZ, FEBREX DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:193 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 JUATON, FRANCIS GABRIEL
9552 JUBAN, KENNETH
9553 JUBASAN, MELINDA VIOLEN
9554 JUBAY, JOHN ACE REVELO
9555 JUBAY, KIMVERLYN EDULAN
9556 JUCABAN, ANGELICA JANE LOYOLA
9557 JUDAL, MARJORIE TY
9558 JUEGO, JUDE ALMAIDA
9559 JUGADOR, BERNADETTE RANES
9560 JUGAR, GERALDINE MANAGBANAG
9561 JUGAR, JERRY JR CABAHUG
9562 JUGAR, NISSAN CABAHUG
9563 JUGARAP, MARIA ETHEL EVANGELISTA
9564 JUGATAN, NOVA TOMINEZ
9565 JUGUAN, CHRISTINE ANN TORRALBA
9566 JUGUIAD, SHERYL PAYNOHON
9567 JUGUILON, GOMER OBTINALLA
9568 JUGUILON, MILANE NOYNAY
9569 JULAO, OUIJANE LANGOTE
9570 JULAPONG, JOEMARIE BASALO
9571 JULIAN, MARY JOY CRISTOBAL
9572 JULIANES, JAYSON OAFALLAS
9573 JULIANO, APRIL JOY PAGARAN
9574 JULISAN, RASINA JAIYADI
9575 JULIT, JOCELYN RAMA
9576 JUMADAY, GLADY GALAMITON
9577 JUMADIAO, MARY JOY PABONITA
9578 JUMAGDAO, SIENNA LOU FIGUEROA
9579 JUMALON, NOREEN ABIGAIL MELLIVO
9580 JUMAMIL, ARIEL DEGUINION
9581 JUMAMIL, GILJAN DAVIS
9582 JUMAMIL, GRACE JOY ESPINOSA
9583 JUMAO-AS, ELMA BUTALID
9584 JUMAO-AS, GERA MAQUILAN
9585 JUMAO-AS, GLENNA MAY LOZANO
9586 JUMAO-AS, JENNY QUINTANA
9587 JUMAQUIO, APRIL ARRIANE REYES
9588 JUMARANG, RACHEL DE CASTRO
9589 JUMARITO, EFE JEAN HALASAN
9590 JUMARITO, MIRRA LADARAN
9591 JUMAWAN, EMMA LYNDA REYES
9592 JUMAWAN, IAN LUAYON
9593 JUMAWAN, MARY CATHALINE AGNASIN
9594 JUMAWAN, MAY ANGELA LADRERA
9595 JUMAWAN, NAARNIE BURRA
9596 JUMAWAN, RAZALEIGH KATE PAMAONG
9597 JUMAWID, JESON GOLOSINDA
9598 JUMLAIL, EMIR HASSAN
9599 JUMUAD, DAICERY JANE FAJARDO
9600 JUMUAD, ROSELYN MANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:194 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 JUNAID, ABDULHANAN MAPANDI
9602 JUNGCO, KHEN REY BALIGUAT
9603 JUNGCO, WHITENEY MARIANO
9604 JUNIO, JACKLYN JUDITH BERBA
9605 JUNIO, JAYPEE BOYBOY
9606 JUNIO, JOVET BRAGA
9607 JUNIO, ROMELA JOY HECITA
9608 JUNIOSA, HEROLD BORREO
9609 JUNSAY, JENNY DEMEGAYA
9610 JUNTELA, JOAN OGSIMER
9611 JUNTILLA, FLORITA JACOBE
9612 JUNTILLA, GERALDINE LUMAPAK
9613 JURALBAL, JESSA CUISON
9614 JURANE, RANJE SUCUANO
9615 JURBAN, MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ
9616 JURILLA, JOLLYMAE SERVAS
9617 JURILLA, LEA RAQUEL
9618 JUSI, KRIZZA ANNE ONG
9619 JUSON, WILGEE ROSE VINA
9620 JUSTALERO, THEA MARIE DEPAMAYLO
9621 JUSTINIANE, FLORA MAE REGULACION
9622 JUSTINIANO, ANALYN MAYO
9623 JUSTO, JOJOMAR PAMA-ONG
9624 JUSTO, JOY BELVIS
9625 JUSTO, JUDITH DAPITON
9626 JUSTO, MARDEE MAGNO
9627 KABIGTING, JOHN PAUL CORTEZ
9628 KABIGTING, MARINELLIE BORJA
9629 KABIRUN, NUR-AYN CAÑALES
9630 KADATUAN, ANNIE MAMALINTA
9631 KADIDING, BALUMOL MALAMBEG
9632 KADSUBIDAN, WARDA GANDOL
9633 KAHAL, NURHAMA JULKANAIN
9634 KAHARUDIN, ASRIMA KASI
9635 KAHARUDIN, KADIGUIA AMIR
9636 KALIGAYAHAN, DANNAH RIZA BANASIHAN
9637 KAMAD, WARNISA DALGAN
9638 KAMBAT, ABDUL KADIR PUWAS
9639 KAMBO, MUHAMAD DOMMO
9640 KAMIDON, SARIP MANDONG
9641 KAMIR, NORHANA TASIL
9642 KANAKAN, ISMAEL AMBOLINOG
9643 KANAKAN, MARISSA SAKAL
9644 KANAPIA, TAHER TANGKLISAN
9645 KAPALUNGAN, ERWIN CHING
9646 KASALIGAN, MARICEL SALINDA
9647 KASANGUAN, SUHAIRA PANSAR
9648 KASIM, SHEILA MAE SANDIGAN
9649 KASIM, SU-AIDA ANUDDIN
9650 KATAGUE, VANN ANTHONY FERRARIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:195 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 KATIMBANG, OMEGA BUHACTIN
9652 KATIPUNAN, CHARMEN PABAS
9653 KAWAREN, CHERIE PIE CHE-ES
9654 KAYAT, SAMANTHA ROSS ABALOS
9655 KAYOG, GUIARIA SABANG
9656 KEPTE, NATHALIE VALDE
9657 KERYAO, EVA OMAOENG
9658 KHALID, JUHANIE AMAIMUTO
9659 KIBINGAN, MICHILLE BANTIC
9660 KIDAS, NORODIN TIDTIGAN
9661 KIDO, SAIMA KANDUNGAN
9662 KILAT, MARILOU JALOSJOS
9663 KILING, AIZA MONTARGO
9664 KILIP, MARVELUZ BANGSOYAO
9665 KILLIP, ALICIA MAE SUMILONG
9666 KIMSON, WELHIM MANGKABONG
9667 KIMULA, KADIR ABDUL
9668 KINAL, SAMRAIDA ALANGKAT
9669 KINDICA, MAE CHE HAYAGAN
9670 KINDIPAN, HANELEEN TAGUILINGON
9671 KING, MARIA LOURDES QUIMPAN
9672 KINKITO, RIO BAJENTING
9673 KINTANAR, ANIE LIZA MAALOM
9674 KIRAM, OMAIMAH UNDAC
9675 KITANE, BRIAN JOJIT BANO
9676 KO, ABEGAIL BACALE
9677 KOMORI, SHIRO LOPEZ
9678 KONNEK, CONNIE LOMA-ANG
9679 KUIZON, MARY CRIS TUNGA
9680 KULINTANG, MOHAMMED BIEN MANAMBA
9681 KUMAYOG, NORAMBAI WATAMAMA
9682 KUNTING, AYSHIA FERNANDO
9683 KURANGKING, ROHAIDA TANDIONG
9684 KUSAIN, SITTIE MURSALYN VELISADO
9685 LA MADRID, JAKE DAYAG
9686 LA MADRID, JINKY MABBORANG
9687 LA MADRID, MARSHAL KENNEDY LOTNO
9688 LA TORRE, ROUELLA JANE JAMISOLA
9689 LAAG, LORDALIE BELONG
9690 LABACO, EDGARD URANZA
9691 LABACO, MARIA CRISTINA TAMETA
9692 LABADAN, KING EMMANUELLE WANDALE
9693 LABADAN, LAURENCE ANTHONY BARREDO
9694 LABADAN, MICHELLE JAILO
9695 LABADAN, SUSAN INSON
9696 LABADO, MARY JOY CONDE
9697 LABADOR, ALFREDO JR GRAGASIN
9698 LABAJO, KHENILYN CUTSARO
9699 LABAJO, MARIFE CASTORICO
9700 LABALAN, KAREN GEMIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:196 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 LABANDERO, GESSALL UDAL
9702 LABANG, AIDA BOGAR
9703 LABANG, JASPER KYLE SILVA
9704 LABANIEGO, MA SOCORRO SAQUING
9705 LABANON, MARY LYN CABUNILAS
9706 LABANTINO, DEXTER RETUTA
9707 LABAO, ELIZA SHANE RODRIGUEZ
9708 LABARO, MAEJOY PRADO
9709 LABARQUEZ, GRACE DUSAL
9710 LABARRETE, MARK GABRIEL GINES
9711 LABARTINE, ELVIRA CABADSAN
9712 LABASBAS, MARLO WENN UDTOHAN
9713 LABASNE, MHAVIC CAMPUS
9714 LABASTIDA, JOY MICHELLE DOROON
9715 LABASTIDA, KRYLE JOI ASOBE
9716 LABASTIDA, MARY ERIONELLE BALTAZAR
9717 LABASTIDA, ROSELIE GALAY
9718 LABASTIDA, ROSELYN CODILLA
9719 LABATETE, JOANNE RABI
9720 LABAYAN, ROMMEL CASAO
9721 LABAYOGA, CRISS ANNE AGLERON
9722 LABBAO, ANAROSE LADDARAN
9723 LABELLA, ANNABEL CABARUBIAS
9724 LABERINTO, LIWAYWAY BUENASEDA
9725 LABESTE, MA CRISTINA DOMINGO
9726 LABINDAO, GENELYN HURTADA
9727 LABIS, MANUEL JR REARIO
9728 LABISTE, CARRES ANTIMARO
9729 LABITAD, MARICRIS TABAS
9730 LABITORIA, DEXTER SHEAN GUALBERTO
9731 LABJATA, APPLE TABIOLO
9732 LABO, MARICRIS SANGADAN
9733 LABONETE, IRISH ANN CRUZ
9734 LABONG, AILYN GADAINGAN
9735 LABORA, JOHNA MAE CARBAJAL
9736 LABORTE, LIZA JANE LOREZO
9737 LABOSTA, REGIE CASINO
9738 LABRA, JESSA AUSTERO
9739 LABRADO, DYKE ALVAREZ
9740 LABRADOR, AILEEN MANTILLA
9741 LABRADOR, ALICIA CANO
9742 LABRADOR, APRIL ROSE DE LA SIERRA
9743 LABRADOR, GLENDA MAE BANAWAG
9744 LABRADOR, JO-ANNE PINTUCAN
9745 LABRADOR, MALOU MEDALLA
9746 LABRADOR, VEE YUEN CASTILLO
9747 LABRAGUE, DIANA ABALOS
9748 LABRAGUE, HAIDEE VILLANUEVA
9749 LABTO, JENEBEL SALDE
9750 LABUGA, NIÑA GRACE MONTUERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:197 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 LABUNOG, RODEL CASTAÑARES
9752 LACADEN, AVELINE BALDASAN
9753 LACADEN, KYRA BALDASAN
9754 LACAL, JUANALY OLARTE
9755 LACAMBRA, RODOLFO BERMUDEZ
9756 LACANILAO, MICAYLA ADRICULA
9757 LACANLALE, GERARD MARIA DIZON
9758 LACAO-LACAO, EDPHER YAPAN
9759 LACAP, LAIZA MIA KIM GARCIA
9760 LACASA, IVY NACINOPA
9761 LACASA, MARICEL SABULAO
9762 LACASANDILI, KATHLYN JOY ZAMORA
9763 LACAYANGA, LANIE ASUNCION
9764 LACBANES, LORNA EVANGELIO
9765 LACBAYO, JAYVEE JATAP
9766 LACE, MARICAR LACABA
9767 LACE, SYREL GALLENTES
9768 LACERNA, ANABELLE ABIERA
9769 LACERNA, FELIMAY SAEL
9770 LACERNA, PERCIBAL GARCIA
9771 LACHICA, JEAN CLYDEE FERMANEZ
9772 LACHICA, JOAN
9773 LACISTE, MARY JOY PADRIGANO
9774 LACLAC, HONEY LOU ALBERCA
9775 LACO, ELOISA MAE LA ROSA
9776 LACONSE, PRECY PADILLA
9777 LACORTE, ANDY ARROZA
9778 LACORTE, COLEN ARROZA
9779 LACORTE, SHEILA MAE LAVA
9780 LACSON, JULIET AMANTIL
9781 LACSON, LYANN GLADYS MALAHAY
9782 LACSON, RENZ FERRY KRIS IBE
9783 LACTAM, JOVINER YABRES
9784 LACTAOTAO, CHRISTIAN PIEZA
9785 LACUESTA, AIZA MABELLE VALERIO
9786 LACUESTA, MARY JESSA SABEROLA
9787 LACUESTA, SHEENA MAY AGUILAR
9788 LADAG, MARIA CRISTINA BAUTISTA
9789 LADEMORA, ROCELYN CORROS
9790 LADERA, JEANIE VELASQUEZ
9791 LADERA, JUVILYN ANDAMON
9792 LADERA, MA KUH SHIELA ANNE TAGUD
9793 LADERAS, CHARITY JOY PADILLA
9794 LADERAS, MAE FATIMA MELAYA
9795 LADEZA, KAREN POLINAR
9796 LADEZA, SANDRA POLINAR
9797 LADEÑO, JAYSON LIM
9798 LADION, BERNADETTE OTEDA
9799 LADION, CHERY LOU LIBATON
9800 LADJAANANG, NADZRA MIRAJI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:198 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 LADJAGAIS, NOR-ANN GEMMA PEÑA
9802 LADORES, LUISA SAGUIT
9803 LADRINGAN, MARY ROSE VALDEZ
9804 LADROMA, PRECIOUS JOY SURMION
9805 LAFORTEZA, JEFFREY QUINTO
9806 LAFUENTE, DEE MONVILLE
9807 LAGAMAYO, JACQUELYN CASERES
9808 LAGAMIA, MARY GRACE RAMIREZ
9809 LAGANG, MENCHI BUTE
9810 LAGARAN, JAYVEE CARONAN
9811 LAGARAS, BRIAN ROTAQUIO
9812 LAGARDE, JENNY LINGAD
9813 LAGARE, ERVY RELOBA
9814 LAGARE, ERWIN GAYAPA
9815 LAGAT, ALLEN DAVE DIAMAT
9816 LAGAT, LIEZEL JOY BABERA
9817 LAGAT, RHEA SELVIA GERONIMO
9818 LAGAT, SHERLYN HERNANDEZ
9819 LAGERA, JENNIFER QUIMIGUING
9820 LAGERA, ROSALYN SANDAGAN
9821 LAGGUI, SHARLYN MABBAGU
9822 LAGILAYAN, IZAH LUISA PAREJA
9823 LAGMAN, CAMILLE ARIANNE BONDOC
9824 LAGMAN, SINDY PARUNGAO
9825 LAGMAY, GLADYS ROSIETE
9826 LAGNAODA, JEZA LORENZ SABANILLA
9827 LAGNASON, JAYEZALDE DORDAS
9828 LAGNASON, JOCEL CAÑO
9829 LAGNO, JOSE ASUNCION LEDESMA
9830 LAGO, RICHIE GRACE MAANDIG
9831 LAGOY, ZYRA MAE GIRON
9832 LAGRAMA, JOHN PAUL SALURIO
9833 LAGRANTE, ROSALINDA GACAYAN
9834 LAGRIMAS, ALDEGUNDA PARANE
9835 LAGRIMAS, JAMES ROLLY MARIN
9836 LAGUA, RONALYN DUMALANTA
9837 LAGUADOR, ARTHUR BANAAG
9838 LAGUARDIA, RAISAH ALVAREZ
9839 LAGUDA, LEA MAY SARAD
9840 LAGUER, PAULINO JR JUAN
9841 LAGUIWED, SARAH LOUISE ADACI
9842 LAGUMBAY, JESSAFLOR VALENTINO
9843 LAGUMBAY, MERRY JOY SUMAGA
9844 LAGUNA, ERLYN JOY LAZARTE
9845 LAGUNA, JISSEL JANE LAZONA
9846 LAGUNDAY, RIZZA MAY MONTALBAN
9847 LAGUNDI, KEVIN FERRER
9848 LAGUNDO, ELENA JUNGCO
9849 LAGURAS, JOHN MONCHELLE GUIA
9850 LAGUS, ABIGAIL LICERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:199 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 LAGUTOM, REYSIELYN DURERO
9852 LAHAYLAHAY, JACKIE LOU SANTIAÑEZ
9853 LAHOY, JOSEPHINE LEGASTO
9854 LAIS, GRETCHEN GALINTE
9855 LAJA, LORIETA SAHALI
9856 LAJERA, JOANNA LIZA MONTES
9857 LAJO, LORIE JOY HALLEGADO
9858 LAJOT, ANGELICA CAYAO
9859 LAKIBUL, IBRAHIM IBNO
9860 LAKIBUL, SHARPON UDDIN
9861 LALAGUNA, JUNE CABALLERO
9862 LALANTO, JAMERAH PANGARUNGAN
9863 LALAS, MARC EMANUEL DE GUZMAN
9864 LALONGISIP, HERSON BARTE
9865 LALUSIN, ROENA CAMACHO
9866 LAMAN, RODEL
9867 LAMASAN, EVER ELLEN ARENO
9868 LAMAYO, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ
9869 LAMBAN, JESS VIOLET ALO
9870 LAMBUNAO, ARISTHEO DOMINGO
9871 LAMBUSON, ANNALIZA LEONA
9872 LAMERA, EDRALENE SAYSON
9873 LAMEREZ, RONA TICAR
9874 LAMINA, MARIA HONEYLETH MAGRACIA
9875 LAMPAC, LEONILLE LAYOG
9876 LAMPANO, JONNADETH GEPOLLA
9877 LAMPARAS, GEORGIELYN INDONTO
9878 LAMPARAS, MELIZA MARCIAL
9879 LAMPASO, KENNETH CLARK SOREÑO
9880 LAMPERA, MARY CRIS NOBLEZA
9881 LAMPITOC, CHARLES JOSHUA BILOLO
9882 LAMPUTI, REMY JR VALENZUELA
9883 LAMSIS, NERGANE ABILIADA
9884 LAMUG, MARICRIS QUIZON
9885 LANA, JONALYN APALLA
9886 LANAJA, KAREN JANE BLAYA
9887 LANDAN, ROSEMARY BUGAIS
9888 LANDICHO, ALDEN CRISOSTOMO
9889 LANDICHO, MARICHU SERVANO
9890 LANDICHO, RICKY MAGNO
9891 LANDIZA, DHANNET ABUEVA
9892 LANDO, EMILY SAGULO
9893 LANDOY, GIGGER MONTARON
9894 LANGCO, SITTIE FAIDAH PANDA-AG
9895 LANGEBAN, RUPIMA KARIM
9896 LANGGA, NELJUN SIMBAJON
9897 LANGGONG, JOVANNIE ANTONIO
9898 LANGI, ANISA MANGORANGCA
9899 LANGIT, NOCELLE ESPERANZA
9900 LANGOTE, MARIE GRACE ALFORJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:200 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 LANGOYAN, RICHELIZA BEIRA
9902 LANGUB, KIMBERLY OABEL
9903 LANGUIDO, PHOEBE QUEEN BAANG
9904 LANIOHAN, JINKY ORDANIZA
9905 LANIPGA, LILIA BACALSO
9906 LANIT, RELYN ALAMIN
9907 LANITO, ALLAN ESTRELLO DINGLASA
9908 LANORIAS, VILLEASPIE BARORO
9909 LANOS, VIRGILIUS CONDRAD SALUPAN
9910 LANOSNIA, GLORY JANE SANGCO
9911 LANOY, ARNIE YONGOT
9912 LANSANGAN, JOHN PAUL COLIS
9913 LANTAJO, NAIDE PERMITO
9914 LANTICSE, MYRAFLOR MANAYON
9915 LANTING, ALMA VANESSA SANTOS
9916 LANTINGAN, NARFOL ROSE ABAYON
9917 LANTO, ALISSA VILLAMIN
9918 LANUGAN, LIECEL FENEQUITO
9919 LANUZA, ELENA CABANATAN
9920 LANUZA, GILLIE ANN SILVESTRE
9921 LANUZA, KENNETH PAUL MANLULU
9922 LANUZA, NORREIL NARDO
9923 LANZADERAS, ANNABELLE INTONG
9924 LANZANIDA, MARK ACOSTA
9925 LANZAR, RAQUEL ALAGANO
9926 LANZON, JANICE BALILLA
9927 LANZON, SARINA PALMES
9928 LAO, CHRISTOPHER ASTRERO
9929 LAO, HAYANISA ANISA
9930 LAOC, JUDILYN CLARITO
9931 LAODENIO, ROMANO ESPONILLA
9932 LAOGANAS, JUVELYN PAMAYLAON
9933 LAORENO, ASUNCION ESTERIA
9934 LAOVINIA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR
9935 LAPADA, MA VERONICA EDMILAO
9936 LAPASARAN, MARK KEVIN ANIB
9937 LAPASTORA, JENILDA ALCOMENDRAS
9938 LAPAZ, MOONYEEN MAGNO
9939 LAPE, CELSKIE GERALI
9940 LAPECEROS, ROMIL JOHN LAGARAN
9941 LAPIDO, GEORGE ANTHONY CABANIAL
9942 LAPIE, LEA GUEVARRA
9943 LAPIG, MARIEL ANNE MACASAET
9944 LAPINOD, FLORDELIZA MAPIGID
9945 LAPIRA, JOHNEMER GUILLEN
9946 LAPITAN, JEFFERSON BATANGAN
9947 LAPITAN, JERRY MANAGAT
9948 LAPITAN, LOVE YUTOC
9949 LAPITAN, LUISITO JR CERTEZA
9950 LAPITAN, NOELYN DENIEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:201 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 LAPLANA, JING ESTACIO
9952 LAPLANO, DENVER MADRIAGA
9953 LAPORTEZA, FE CASIN
9954 LAPPAY, CHERYLL ANN JACINTO
9955 LAPSO, CIEDY LASALA
9956 LAPUT, LIRIO RUIZ
9957 LAPUT, RONELYN GIME
9958 LAPUZ, MARLENE MANALANG
9959 LAPUZ, MAY ANGELINE REYES
9960 LAQUINTA, DYAN CASTILLO
9961 LARA, APRILYN PAÑARES
9962 LARA, JEENA BEÑAN
9963 LARA, LEAN ALEJANDRO MONES
9964 LARA, MA SHIELA FERNANDEZ
9965 LARA, MICHELLE ITABLE
9966 LARA, MYRA MAE TRIBUNALO
9967 LARANJO, ABEGAIL RAMIREZ
9968 LARASE, JANELLA PAGOLA
9969 LARDIZABAL, AMALIA VIERNES
9970 LARETE, ANN ITABLE
9971 LAREZ, JANICE DEMILLO
9972 LAREZA, CORINNA SALVADORA
9973 LARGADO, MARY JANE BALAHAY
9974 LARGADO, MICHEL ESPENILLA
9975 LARGO, ARDIN MARIE DALANGIN
9976 LARGO, GEMMA ALY
9977 LARGO, MARIEL DUNLAO
9978 LARGO, RICHEL MACAPAS
9979 LARIN, MARDIN ABDAN
9980 LARIOSA, HAZEL CULLO
9981 LARITA, ARLENE BUENDICHO
9982 LARITA, JETHRO GARCIA
9983 LAROCO, JESSICA GAYO
9984 LAROCO, LEONARDO JR LAZO
9985 LAROCO, ROSE MATURAN
9986 LAROSA, ALEXIS VIADOR
9987 LAROSA, MARY GRACE TENDENCIA
9988 LAROSA, NADINE BEATRIZ PORTILLO
9989 LARROBIS, ANGEL RAZON
9990 LARROZA, EVELINA ROMA CRUZ
9991 LARROZA, RENELA JOY MEDINA
9992 LAS DOSE, ANALYN PODOT
9993 LASAC, MONICA LINGON
9994 LASAGAS, RUEL SALINAS
9995 LASALA, EHARRA CHRISTA BLANCO
9996 LASCAMANA, JOJI ONGCAY
9997 LASCANO, ALWIN EQUIPADO
9998 LASCANO, LUNINGNING BONCODIN
9999 LASCANO, MA ODESSA MONTEMAYOR
10000 LASCO, LEANDRO DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:202 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 LASCUÑA, DARLINE LAURIA
10002 LASDOCE, ERWIN COMEDA
10003 LASERNA, JOHN FRANCIS IBANITA
10004 LASINGA, JERSON FLORENCIO
10005 LASPOBRES, EDMALYN ALFECHE
10006 LASQUETY, NIKKO NON
10007 LASTIMOSO, ERVIE JOY LAMODO
10008 LASTIMOSO, ESTHERLOUISE LAMODO
10009 LASTIMOSO, MERINESSA LACSON
10010 LASTIMOSO, RUTH DE CATALINA
10011 LASTRELLA, JULIA TESSA ABARCA
10012 LASTROLLO, VIVIAN ESCURO
10013 LATAG, JASMIN BUEN
10014 LATAWAN, FLORENCE MASSAGAN
10015 LATIGAY, LEOBERT PANTALEON
10016 LATINA, MARIVIC PELGONE
10017 LATOG, SHEILLA MARIE LLORENTE
10018 LATOJA, ANTONETTE RAGUSTA
10019 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY
10020 LATORRE, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
10021 LATOSA, JEREMY DERIT
10022 LATOY, REYMOND MOLDEZ
10023 LATRAS, RACHELLE GOMEZ
10024 LATRIS, ARIANE MANGINSAY
10025 LATUBE, REAH CAPISTRANO
10026 LAUDATO, HASPER JANE NIETES
10027 LAULITA, ELIZABETH BELLO
10028 LAUNIO, ELIVER ARTATES
10029 LAUREANO, LADY AUBREY ESTRADA
10030 LAUREL, MARIAN EJERCITO
10031 LAURENCIANO, JARVIE BOMBASE
10032 LAURENCIO, SHEVA TONEL
10033 LAURENO, HENRY MAR BUYA
10034 LAURENTE, ESTHER FALLORE
10035 LAURENTE, MARICAR CABONEGRO
10036 LAURENTE, MAYCEL ROBLES
10037 LAURETA, JESSA SOLIS
10038 LAURETA, JOIE JR ARELLANO
10039 LAURETA, LHARA MAY PICONES
10040 LAURETA, LUZ SANCHEZ
10041 LAURETA, WARRYNE EDADES
10042 LAURIAGA, RACHEL DINDIN
10043 LAURIAN, BRIGHTON BLUE PUGSOT
10044 LAURIANO, JOLLY ENESIBIO
10045 LAURILLA, KIN HOPE TUBAT
10046 LAURIN, ANGELICA SARAH DOCTOR
10047 LAURIO, CARIN DANGARAN
10048 LAURIO, JAY PAUL MEÑALE
10049 LAURIO, MITZI ANN SERRANO
10050 LAURIO, SYREL MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:203 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 LAURISTA, CRIS OLIVER DEFENSOR
10052 LAURON, ALLEN GO OD
10053 LAURON, RAMIL LINGO
10054 LAURON, SHARMAINE ENOLPE
10055 LAUSA, ROWENA NERVIDA
10056 LAUZON, ARLYN PADRIQUE
10057 LAVA, MARIA PATRICIA ANNE CROJEDO
10058 LAVA, MARY JOY NACIONAL
10059 LAVADIA, MITZI TABAL
10060 LAVADO, TINA CABANTOG
10061 LAVAPIEZ, GREAZA PEÑAFLORIDA
10062 LAVARRO, ANALYN ZALETA
10063 LAVESORES, JOYCE BALIAR
10064 LAVILLA, DARYLL DELICONA
10065 LAVILLA, KRIZEL IBARRIENTOS
10066 LAVISORES, ANITO JR UNDALOK
10067 LAVISTO, JETRO COMIGHOD
10068 LAWAG, KRIZYL PACETE
10069 LAWAGAN, MILAGROS FIYAO
10070 LAWAGON, CHEN REINA MAE BALURAN
10071 LAWANZA, MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH PANOLONG
10072 LAWAS, GLARILYN SELMA
10073 LAWI, ABDUL RACMAN TAMPI
10074 LAWI, HANIYA MEKUNUG
10075 LAXAMANA, JEANNETTE BALAYO
10076 LAXAMANA, VINCE JEFFERSON GARCIA
10077 LAXINA, CHERRYL BAÑARES
10078 LAYABAN, LESLIE JAVIER
10079 LAYACAN, ANGELICA JOY
10080 LAYAGUE, GUALBERTO JR VILLASAN
10081 LAYCO, MARIA CECILIA LORENZO
10082 LAYDA, IRISH GODIOSA ABALOS
10083 LAYDA, KRISA MAE CABILLOS
10084 LAYES, ROSA BUGNA
10085 LAYGO, MA JESSICA ESQUILLO
10086 LAYLAY, ANGELY BAGUIO
10087 LAYLAY, SHIENY DALISAY
10088 LAYNO, IRVIN ARMAS
10089 LAYOC, GLAZEL BALOS
10090 LAYOC, JEFFREY ENRIQUEZ
10091 LAYON, NIKKITHEA ROMAGOS
10092 LAYON, TRACY ROMAGOS
10093 LAYOS, JEWERLY ROGALES
10094 LAYOS, RENA VILLAS
10095 LAYOS, SHERLYN BAGOLCOL
10096 LAYOSA, GERALDINE LAYONES
10097 LAYOSO, LAARNIE MAMARIL
10098 LAYSA, SARAH GROSPE
10099 LAYSON, JAN ROSE MAUPAY
10100 LAYSON, LAWRENCE MATUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:204 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 LAYSON, MAY CANLAS
10102 LAYUGAN, LIEZLE TEODORO
10103 LAZAGA, CAROL ANNE CASTAÑARES
10104 LAZALA, JERICK SOLAS
10105 LAZARO, JAYETTE ANN RAMONETTE TANGONAN
10106 LAZARO, JENNIFER RAPADA
10107 LAZARTE, LORLYN RODRIGUEZ
10108 LAZIM, JOHAIRA AWAR
10109 LAZO, JULIE PEARL ACOSTA
10110 LAZO, LENIT LEGO
10111 LAÑADA, REGIELYN FARRO
10112 LAÑAS, KRISTINE JOY PANTONIAL
10113 LAÑOJAN, WILMER SELLOTE
10114 LEABRES, DIANNE GENITA
10115 LEACHON, ZYREN ROSS CROOC
10116 LEAL, ANGELICA MEJIA
10117 LEAL, GERALDIN CASTAÑEDA
10118 LEAL, JAMIE MARIEL PEÑANO
10119 LEAL, LARA JANE MANALO
10120 LEAL, LONY JOY SEGURA
10121 LEAL, LYANN MACALALAG
10122 LEAL, MARC FRANCIS AGATEP
10123 LEAL, MARIA FATIMA FERRER
10124 LEAÑO, JILL ISLETA
10125 LEAÑO, MA THERESA SILVA
10126 LEAÑO, REVEGANE BALAUAG
10127 LEBANTINO, ANALYN HUBILLA
10128 LEBANTINO, VANESSA TININGGAL
10129 LEBAQUIN, SHEILA JOY LOSAÑES
10130 LEBASNON, SHELA BADION
10131 LEBUMFACIL, PRINCESS LARA RAGMAC
10132 LEBUNA, VANESSA ROSE CADIGAL
10133 LECAME, REYBE BASTASA
10134 LECITA, LYNDOLF GONZALES
10135 LECLAIR, OLIVIA SANTOS
10136 LEDAMA, BELTRAN JR SIBUCO
10137 LEDAMA, JOY LORRAINE PERALTA
10138 LEDESMA, MA JONNAH IRISH MOJECO
10139 LEDESMA, MARY JUDIELLE ANNE GONZALES
10140 LEDOMMENG, SHARMINE MAE CABE
10141 LEDRES, MARIA LIWAYWAY DIAZ
10142 LEE, IVY JANE PAGENTE
10143 LEE, LEA NILOBAN
10144 LEE, YVETTE BATAC
10145 LEGADA, MELVIN CASI
10146 LEGAMIA, SHAIRMAINE MIGUEL
10147 LEGARDA, MILBRIAN PELEGRINO
10148 LEGARIA, JUNIZZA VILLANUEVA
10149 LEGARTE, AIRA ALCANTARA
10150 LEGASA, GINALLY ALERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:205 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 LEGASPI, AILEEN CASTILLO
10152 LEGASPI, ANNA LIZA
10153 LEGASPI, BABY JANE REYES
10154 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN MARY AVIÑANTE
10155 LEGASPI, DIAN VILLAREAL
10156 LEGASPI, HAZEL BAYNOSA
10157 LEGASPI, JANET POSADAS
10158 LEGASPI, JONALYN CABILES
10159 LEGASPI, JUVY VILLANO
10160 LEGASPI, MARKY SICAD
10161 LEGASPI, MARY ANN GARCIA
10162 LEGASPI, RITCHELLE ESPIRITU
10163 LEGASPINA, CHARITO YBAÑEZ
10164 LEGASTE, ESPER HERMINIO GALLEGOS
10165 LEGRESO, GLENDA CLAIRE QUEQUE
10166 LEGRIA, FLOREMEA ABUDE
10167 LEGURO, GEANIL SIACOR
10168 LEJARSO, MILLOZIE AMBRAD
10169 LEJESTA, FRITZ PONTERAS
10170 LELIS, LIZA SUICO
10171 LEMENTE, MELODINA LEMEN
10172 LEMERA, LIZA MAE GUILLERMO
10173 LEMIN, OBAIDA LAISON
10174 LEMINDOG, MERCY FAITH GARCIA
10175 LEMOSINERO, JAMES ATABILO
10176 LEMSIC, GLADYS ALDE
10177 LEOCADIO, LUCILLE ANNE ROMERO
10178 LEON, BLESA LYN RAMOS
10179 LEONARDO, CRISTIAN BASCO
10180 LEONARDO, ELIZABETH JOY ESPIRITU
10181 LEONARDO, LUTHGARDA CRUZ
10182 LEONES, RACHEL DE LA TORRE
10183 LEONES, RONALD ANDREW
10184 LEONES, SHERLYN ANTONIO
10185 LEONIDO, FELIXBERTO CACA
10186 LEONOR, CHONA CALUNDRE
10187 LEONOR, JUDELISA ENLORAN
10188 LEOPOLDO, DHN GRY FATIMA LABASTIDA
10189 LEPANGUE, MONALIE BARRO
10190 LEPASANA, JEFFREY GERA
10191 LEPI, GRETCHEN VICENTE
10192 LEPITEN, STAR MAGSAYO
10193 LEPON, CHRISMIE SOLLANO
10194 LEPON, JOREYFEL PADUAL
10195 LEQUIGAN, EDUARDO JR SOSMEÑA
10196 LERASAN, DYAMERA SALASAYO
10197 LERIN, CARRIL MAY PECHON
10198 LERIN, SAHRELOU LACAYA
10199 LERIO, GRACE ALICARTE
10200 LERIO, MARIFE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:206 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 LERIO, WINSHOR SANOY
10202 LERIOS, IRENE ALEGADO
10203 LERUM, LERA VANESSA ROSENDAL
10204 LESAMOS, BLESSY FLORYLLE DENOSTA
10205 LESCANO, JASMIN GARCIA
10206 LESMIS, AL JUSTINE LAPIZ
10207 LESTINO, MICHELLE ANN PINO
10208 LETANIO, ALUHHA JANE TIMBANGAN
10209 LEYSON, JOAN CADELEÑA
10210 LEYVA, VICTORIA DILIDILI
10211 LIANSING, NASRON LENGKONGDORONG
10212 LIAO, DARREL FELISAN
10213 LIAWAO, OMIEMAH NERMIN HADJI AZIS
10214 LIBACAO, PATRICK JOHN BERNARDO
10215 LIBAN, DIANA-MARIE MAMON
10216 LIBAN, FAYE ANNE DE YRO
10217 LIBANTINO, ALEJANDRO III LUZA
10218 LIBARNES, FRANKLIN CONCHA
10219 LIBATIQUE, CATHERINE LLEGO
10220 LIBAY, JULIUS CASICA
10221 LIBERAL, ORLY BATISLAONG
10222 LIBO-ON, EVELYN ABAD
10223 LIBOON, GILLIAN GALLARDO
10224 LIBOR, ROXAN SUMBILON
10225 LIBOT, MARY JEAN PETRONIO
10226 LIBRADILLA, JOAN LICANDA
10227 LIBRADILLA, NOE CATALON
10228 LIBRE, CONSTANCIO JR EBALE
10229 LIBRE, LOLITA CANTINA
10230 LIBREA, MARIE KRISTINE BIGASIN
10231 LIBREA, WENDELL BEJARIN
10232 LIBRES, ASTARLITA VALLESPIN
10233 LIBRES, IRISH HONEY CASTILLO
10234 LIBRODO, JOSE ANALITO SALARDA
10235 LIBUNAO, ROEL VILLAROSA
10236 LIBUNFACIL, LENNETTE LACERONA
10237 LICAROS, JEAN ODINO
10238 LICATAN, ANDREW TEVES
10239 LICAYAN, LAURA BUNYE
10240 LICERA, ELSIE MAE MORCILLA
10241 LICERA, ROWENA CARANGUE
10242 LICON, PRECIOUS LYSSA CABADIN
10243 LICOTO, JEAN MARIE ARGUDO
10244 LICTAG, JEANETTE CHAMOS
10245 LICUD, JENNIFER SARAGEMA
10246 LIDAMA, FE ARGENTES
10247 LIGAJE, JOAN AGUILAR
10248 LIGAN, GERALDINE LOON
10249 LIGAS, GERTRUDES PARENO
10250 LIGNES, LORENA MOÑEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:207 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 LIGNES, RICHARD MANGGA
10252 LIGUTAN, DARYL DUMA-OP
10253 LIJANO, HAZEL BALUCAS
10254 LILAGAN, DONNALYN AGUINALDO
10255 LILAGAN, JAYBEE LONTAC
10256 LIM, ARWEN ARNADO
10257 LIM, BERNADETTE BAGON
10258 LIM, CHRISTIANNE GLORY SALDO
10259 LIM, DJACVER EARNEST PALAD
10260 LIM, HENRY JR SALVA
10261 LIM, JANET EWICAN
10262 LIM, JOHANNA MACAS
10263 LIM, JOSE JR CAMAY
10264 LIM, KARL LYEL BAUTISTA
10265 LIM, LARS ERIC ONG
10266 LIM, MA BETH YVONNE SUYAO
10267 LIM, MAGELLINE GUTLAY
10268 LIM, MIA KRISTINA MUNAR
10269 LIM, MICHAEL LAMPAYAN
10270 LIM, MILDRED DAVID
10271 LIM, RACHEL ANNE ORDONEZ
10272 LIM, RANEL REYES
10273 LIM, RIZA FABELLON
10274 LIM, TOBY NOEL CORAGE
10275 LIM, VINA JOYCE ASAÑAS
10276 LIM, WILFREDO JR ACOSTA
10277 LIMAN-AY, JASPER GUBAT
10278 LIMAYOG, GISELLE KANAKAN
10279 LIMBAG, JENNY ROSARIO
10280 LIMBAG, MAILA BERNALES
10281 LIMBAGA, HAIDEE BAHIN
10282 LIMBAGA, JOMMEL MAMANGON
10283 LIMBO, EDNA JOY DELA CRUZ
10284 LIMBO, LIZA MANANGO
10285 LIMEN, ALAIZA RANQUE
10286 LIMEN, ALGEN ARIOSA
10287 LIMENA, DORIS JANE MADRIDEO
10288 LIMOS, REYLYN BELLE NOVELA
10289 LIMOSINERO, KHEVIN AUSTRIA
10290 LIMPAO, JAMDA NOAH
10291 LIMPIADA, AIMEE JAWILI
10292 LIMPIADA, JIMBOY ANTONIO
10293 LIMPIN, CHARLENE MALLARI
10294 LIMPUSON, HENRICH GUMOTUD
10295 LIMSON, JONAS MILLENA
10296 LINA, GENESIS SADABA
10297 LINA, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA
10298 LINATOC, LEA PESIGAN
10299 LINAWAGAN, JADE KELLY ALPAS
10300 LINES, KATHERINE CABALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:208 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 LINGA, CHRISTIAN ESQUIBEL
10302 LINGA, ERIC GARCIA
10303 LINGAN, REX LLANTADA
10304 LINGASA, MARIZE MANALILI
10305 LINGAT, JORONNY GLADYS ARAGON
10306 LINGGAYO, CHARMAINE MALAGGAY
10307 LINGO, JENNY ROSE MILANA
10308 LINGO, MA ELENA OLILI
10309 LINGYASAN, RODEN BACASEN
10310 LININDING, FARHANA CABATUA
10311 LINOG, ROHAILA DISIMBAN
10312 LINONDO, RUSSEL JR CAGO
10313 LINTAG, DIANNE ROSE SERRA
10314 LINTOGONAN, CATHERINE ESTUDILLO
10315 LINTOGONAN, MARK ERVIN PAZ
10316 LIPAR, RUTH LOYOLA
10317 LIPATA, AILINE PLATEJA
10318 LIPATA, JORLYN GAMILLA
10319 LIPATA, RHODA CALIM
10320 LIPIO, ESMERALDA NAVACILLA
10321 LIPIT, MARICEL POMAREJO
10322 LIPRADO, ERREL GRACE TAMAYO
10323 LIQUE, JEZA OSTRIA
10324 LIQUE, SHANE BAÑAGA
10325 LIQUIGAN, PINKY ROSE ALONZO
10326 LIRA, ANNA MARIE YAÑEZ
10327 LIRA, LESAIDE ANSILING
10328 LIRA, MAFFY CAFE
10329 LIRA, RICHARD MERAFUENTES
10330 LIRASAN, MICHAEL SAGARAL
10331 LIRAY, MARIFE LABADAN
10332 LISCANO, JOYDEE MANGUNE
10333 LISTA, JUDELYN YANTO
10334 LISTANCO, LESTER YANGYANG
10335 LITANON, JOVILLE NAMBATAC
10336 LITERAL, MARYLYN GASCO
10337 LITON, KIMBERLY BORLAGDATAN
10338 LIWAG, BERNADINE SARAH ESTOMO
10339 LIWALIW, RENALINE SAGMAYAO
10340 LIWANAG, APRIL RODRIGUEZ
10341 LIWANAG, CRISTY DOCENA
10342 LIWANAG, GIAN LYKA SILVESTRE
10343 LIWANAG, RAINER YUTUC
10344 LIWASAN, AINYLEEN PRINCER
10345 LIWASAN, APRIL GRACE CAGOCO
10346 LIWLIW, JURIVIC PAIT
10347 LIYOC, ALPHYNE CHUCCAR
10348 LIZA, DARINEL
10349 LIZARDO, EMMA SOLO
10350 LLABAN, AILEEN BALLEBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:209 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 LLACUNA, EMELINDA TRINIO
10352 LLACUNA, JONATHAN LLABANES
10353 LLADONES, MARIA DENIECE MONTIEL
10354 LLAGAS, ANTONIO JR ABELLA
10355 LLAGAS, CHARLENE ROMALES
10356 LLAGAS, DINA BULASA
10357 LLAGAS, LOVELYN MANTILLA
10358 LLAGAS, MERLY DELGACO
10359 LLAGUNA, SANDRA MANLAPAZ
10360 LLAGUNO, FAMMY LORAINE ITORRALBA
10361 LLAGUNO, MA KRISTINA CALAYAG
10362 LLAMELO, KAREN VALERIANO
10363 LLAMERA, ERWIN TORRES
10364 LLAMES, ROLANDO II BARDIAGO
10365 LLAMO, JUN FEL SIBUG
10366 LLANERA, CRISTINE CARMEL DUGADUGA
10367 LLANERA, JUDILESA ANDES
10368 LLANES, ALYSSA MARINELLA BARBOSA
10369 LLANES, REGINE ATIENZA
10370 LLANETA, MARIFA BERDUL
10371 LLANETA, MARRY ANN TAMPOCO
10372 LLANETA, NERISSA PALMA
10373 LLANO, BENITO PAYOT
10374 LLANO, REMBRAN RUDILA
10375 LLANTO, ELIZA ROSARIO CRUZ
10376 LLANZA, CHARMAINE CABALU
10377 LLAPITAN, MAE FE PABUNAN
10378 LLARENA, MARIA THERESA RIVERA
10379 LLARENA, RONALYN ALMENDRAS
10380 LLARENAS, EVELYN CABILIN
10381 LLAUDERES, RITA CANDELARIO
10382 LLAVE, AVONETTE MUNES
10383 LLEGO, ARMIDA ILAGAN
10384 LLEGO, JOCELYN REYES
10385 LLEGO, MARY FEL NAVARRO
10386 LLEGOS, MARK RAEL MORENO
10387 LLEMA, APRIL JED MIRALLES
10388 LLENARESAS, BRANDO OLAYTA
10389 LLENO, KRIZZLE JOY MONGE
10390 LLERA, CLAUDINE CATACUTAN
10391 LLOBRERA, ALBERT SANDOVAL
10392 LLOBRERA, ARMELEN DIZON
10393 LLONADOR, AL-LOIS GABAS
10394 LLORIN, CONELYN COLLANTES
10395 LLUSALA, MYRA LOU ABEJUELA
10396 LLUVIDO, BRYAN RAOTRAOT
10397 LLUZ, ERLITA ROMPE
10398 LOBA, ODESSA MASDO
10399 LOBATON, RENE MINDANAO ANTONIO
10400 LOBITAÑA, NOAH RAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:210 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 LOBO, APRIL JOY GRATUITO
10402 LOBOS, CHRISTIAN SURIO
10403 LOBOS, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
10404 LOBOS, ROSELYN PONTE
10405 LOBRIGO, MARYANN MOLDES
10406 LOBUSTA, BENETTE GODITO
10407 LOCSIN, LEAH DINERO
10408 LOCSIN, MECCA PELLOTES
10409 LOFAMIA, JUAN DANIEL CASILAG
10410 LOFSTRAND, FELICISIMA PABONITA
10411 LOGARTA, MARIA GLORIA FERNANDEZ
10412 LOGATIMAN, MERLYN TARE
10413 LOGDAT, MARY GRACE LUCE
10414 LOGRONIO, ALLYN POOT
10415 LOGRONIO, CLAUDINE MAMITES
10416 LOGRONIO, MICHELLE HIPOWIT
10417 LOGROÑO, SHELAMAE ROBLE
10418 LOMACTOD, CRISTINE ELIZABETH BARAQUIA
10419 LOMASANG, JACKIE GUTIERREZ
10420 LOMBO, JESSALYN MARZAN
10421 LOMBOY, CRISTINA SY
10422 LOMEDA, LIEZEL DANTE
10423 LOMERA, SHEMINITH VILLANUEVA
10424 LOMIGO, ABEGAIL AMPORDAN
10425 LOMOCHO, JAMES BERNAT
10426 LOMOTOS, CELSO JR BUAL
10427 LOMOTOS, MANILYN ALMOETE
10428 LONEZA, JUN CAESAR MARBELLA
10429 LONGAKIT, CHERRY MAY AGUILAR
10430 LONGAKIT, NIÑO MANGUBAT
10431 LONGEY, AVEN JOYCE GANO
10432 LONGHAS, JHONNY JR HEMOROZ
10433 LONGI, SHARLEEN KIM
10434 LONGOS, DONNA BERTIZ
10435 LONTAYAO, MARICEL VILLAR
10436 LONTOC, LEI KRISTEL SISANTE
10437 LONTOC, MARVIN JOHN REYES
10438 LOPATE, VALERIE CAWAING
10439 LOPENA, MARIA LOURDES MOLINA
10440 LOPEZ, AFRIDA ESTOESTA
10441 LOPEZ, ARESTON LUPANGO
10442 LOPEZ, ASTRID MAGLENTE
10443 LOPEZ, BERNADETTE NICOLE NUEVA
10444 LOPEZ, BRIAN MAY MALASA
10445 LOPEZ, CAMILLE
10446 LOPEZ, CAROLINA LONSAME
10447 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN ROSALES
10448 LOPEZ, CLARISSE AQUINO
10449 LOPEZ, CLOTILDE FELIPE
10450 LOPEZ, EFREN II DAYTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:211 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 LOPEZ, ELVERA ALBIOS
10452 LOPEZ, FLORENZ LANCETA
10453 LOPEZ, GILBERT EGANA
10454 LOPEZ, GREG PACARDO
10455 LOPEZ, ISAGANI AMARO
10456 LOPEZ, JAMES PLASABAS
10457 LOPEZ, JANILYN NAPIZA
10458 LOPEZ, JANINA ANNE CABARLES
10459 LOPEZ, JAYCELL MIRANDA
10460 LOPEZ, JENNIFER PADILLA
10461 LOPEZ, JOHNET GRACE SAFRANCA
10462 LOPEZ, JOLLY
10463 LOPEZ, JOSEPH MANDIGMA
10464 LOPEZ, MA JULIE ANNE JINAYON
10465 LOPEZ, MARYCRIS MADRIDEO
10466 LOPEZ, MONICA CASCAYAN
10467 LOPEZ, NATHANIEL MANLUNAS
10468 LOPEZ, RHODA NAVA
10469 LOPEZ, RICHEL COTACTE
10470 LOPEZ, ROGETO ODCHIGUE
10471 LOPEZ, ROMALYN SERRADO
10472 LOPEZ, ROSE JANE TAGUD
10473 LOPEZ, RYAN SALENTES
10474 LOPEZ, TIMMY ANNE ATO
10475 LOPIT, BETHSIE AGLAMMA
10476 LOPLOP, ENELYN GALON
10477 LOQUIAS, MARVIC ALBRANDO
10478 LOQUIAS, VENUS BANQUIL
10479 LOQUIÑIO, CRIS GRAFE
10480 LORCA, ARLY JOHN MADERA
10481 LORCA, CHEEN ROSE CABALUNA
10482 LOREMIA, CHERRIE LOU FUERTES
10483 LORENZANA, JENNY ANN TUBIO
10484 LORENZANA, NOBERT LOPEZ
10485 LORENZO, CYRAH BALDESCO
10486 LORENZO, MIGUEL III ORTEGA
10487 LORENZO, NOEMI BUENO
10488 LORENZO, SHERRYL ANNE OCAMPO
10489 LORESCA, BRYCEL FAMILARAN
10490 LORESCO, CECILLE BRUMA
10491 LORETO, EDNA QUIÑONES
10492 LORETO, EMILY ANNE INOCENCIO
10493 LORETO, EXAL ANTICAMARA
10494 LORETO, GELITA GOMBA
10495 LORIA, RISA TIANIA
10496 LORICA, JOCELYN BERIDO
10497 LORICA, MYRA LOU PACOMO
10498 LORILLA, JOYCE ARIATE
10499 LORIO, JONALYN ABAD
10500 LORIOSO, BENIGNO JR SALVORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:212 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 LORONO, RIZA MAE LEONAR
10502 LOROT, FEDERICO LITO PICARDAL
10503 LOS BAÑEZ, BLAZIEL ABELLANOSA
10504 LOSABIA, SHARLYN SEVA
10505 LOSANTA, MARY JOY AMBID
10506 LOSITO, DAN JORGE LUMBERIO
10507 LOSORATA, MARICEL MURILLO
10508 LOSORIAGA, KIM RYAN VALENCIA
10509 LOSPEROS, MARY JOY MACALAM
10510 LOTAO, JOHAINI MAGARANG
10511 LOTARION, JAMES MONTALES
10512 LOTERTE, MA JONABELLE FORNIS
10513 LOVENA, ROEL DIGAP
10514 LOVERIA, ELSA AMSANI
10515 LOVIDO, FLORABEL CUYOS
10516 LOVINA, VIRGILIO JR DRAGING
10517 LOVINO, RACHELLE JUMADIAO
10518 LOYLOY, ALEXANDER CLARIDAD
10519 LOYOGOY, LONCIO CORONG
10520 LOYOGOY, NISSAN DELA CRUZ
10521 LOYOLA, HELEN MARIE PATAG
10522 LOYOLA, JONALYN TAMAYO
10523 LOYOLA, KRISTINA DELA PEÑA
10524 LOZADA, BIENVENIDO CAÑETE
10525 LOZADA, FAITH MAGALSO
10526 LOZADA, QUEENIE TUALA
10527 LOZANO, ANNA MARIE NUIQUE
10528 LOZANO, JO-AN-NEL CATAPANG
10529 LOZANO, MA SARAH SILVA
10530 LOZANO, PAULO SUBA
10531 LOZANO, RINA LABENDIA
10532 LUAB, REGINE EDAGO
10533 LUABLE, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
10534 LUANG, CHITO ARMIAN
10535 LUAR, DIOWELYN BOHOL
10536 LUARDO, RIZA PONCE
10537 LUAREZ, RODULFO ESTRADA
10538 LUBAN, QUENIE SHAYNE MIRANTE
10539 LUBID, JOANNA MARIE ESGUERRA
10540 LUBIGAN, NORMAN SEQUIHOD
10541 LUBO, MARIEBEL CANCERAN
10542 LUBRINO, MA ELOISA LYN PANCEPANE
10543 LUBUGUIN, ROEL ALMONTE
10544 LUCABON, MARY GRACE TORING
10545 LUCAS, JAY-B DELA CRUZ
10546 LUCAS, JEZREEL AGUILAR
10547 LUCASAN, ROCKLOIS POLEROS
10548 LUCENA, BLOSSOM MIE MACARANAS
10549 LUCENA, RACHELLE RAMOS
10550 LUCERNAS, CHRISTIE DARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:213 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 LUCERNAS, JESZIEL GLADYS MUAÑA
10552 LUCERNAS, MECHIE ARRANGUEZ
10553 LUCERO, CIELITO CERVANCIA
10554 LUCERO, DEBORAH DIVINA
10555 LUCERO, ISABELO ROLDAN ESPERA
10556 LUCERO, MINA PANES
10557 LUCERO, NUELTAS BUISAN
10558 LUCERO, ROMEO JR BALUETA
10559 LUCES, AZEL VILLANUEVA
10560 LUCES, SONIA LAZARO
10561 LUCEÑA, JESUS JR MAGANA
10562 LUCEÑADA, JULIE
10563 LUCHAVEZ, LELET FABROA
10564 LUCI, MINERVA MARCIAL
10565 LUCIANO, BRAYAN MANCILLA
10566 LUCILA, MARIANNE ROSE NOCOS
10567 LUCINA, ROWEL DE LA PEÑA
10568 LUCITO, JENIFER LLAGAS
10569 LUCRECIA, MANILYN ALVAREZ
10570 LUDA, HANNAH GRACE BULAHAN
10571 LUDANGCO, CANDY MATIAS
10572 LUDIA, MERVIN TEODONES
10573 LUDIVISE, DERILYN LOMBOY
10574 LUGARES, ANNA FE BELTRAN
10575 LUGO, MARIA TERESA BACLAAN
10576 LUGTU, MYLEEN SIMSUANGCO
10577 LUGTU, SHERYL ANNE SANCHEZ
10578 LUIS, JASMIN GERALDO
10579 LUIS, ROMNICK GULATERA
10580 LULAB, MAHONRI MARDY DACUSAN
10581 LULUQUISEN, JOY MELANIE LORENZO
10582 LUMA, JOVIE TUPAL
10583 LUMABAO, LORENA DALIPOG
10584 LUMACAD, JAYCEL GUMBA
10585 LUMACAD, MYSHEL MEHOY
10586 LUMACANG, LEO LOVEN DABLO
10587 LUMAGHAN, LUZEL LUMACAD
10588 LUMAHANG, KHARINE CASURRA
10589 LUMALLO, JOAN RUSTIA
10590 LUMANGCAS, ROSELYN MARCELO
10591 LUMANGLAS, ANGELIE FLORINDO
10592 LUMANGTAD, CHERELLY ESPERAT
10593 LUMANGTAD, JEFFORD DAYTE
10594 LUMANOG, APRIL LYN CAGABHION
10595 LUMANTA, GLENDA VILLASEÑOR
10596 LUMAPAK, DENDYL TORING
10597 LUMAPAK, SHIELA MARIE ROMERO
10598 LUMAPAS, ANNE ELIZABETH OBANIL
10599 LUMAPAS, VENUS FRANCO
10600 LUMAS-E, SHARMAINE PACIFICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:214 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 LUMASAC, REBECCA DOMINGO
10602 LUMASAG, LOUIE ANN MONTEMAYOR
10603 LUMAWAG, BRIEN MONTESA
10604 LUMAYAD, CHRISTOPHER MOSSES PAGAYUNAN
10605 LUMAYAG, JAYPEE BUENCONSEJO
10606 LUMAYAG, MARISTEL ESTRERA
10607 LUMAYAS, STEFFANY JOY TAGUE
10608 LUMAYNO, DANILO JR QUIÑO
10609 LUMBA, CHRIZA JANE ESPIRITU
10610 LUMBAB, ANGELICA REYES
10611 LUMBAO, MARIA THERESA GALVEZ
10612 LUMBES, ADRIAN SIAZON
10613 LUMBRE, JEROME CARDENAS
10614 LUMELAY, LUVILYN CALLING
10615 LUMEN, DIANARRA JIMENEZ
10616 LUMILIS, MARY JANE BAGAS
10617 LUMINGO, NELLY CHRIZ RABACA
10618 LUMOCSO, EVA ROSE SALADO
10619 LUMOGDANG, JENNIFER BORROMEO
10620 LUMOGDANG, LOURDES GONZAGA
10621 LUMOGDANG, MECLOTH LABANIEGO
10622 LUMONGSOD, JANELIE FERNAN
10623 LUMOTO, GINA SANGUYAN
10624 LUMPAN, JONIELYN NAGOR
10625 LUMPAY, JONALYN CAUBALEJO
10626 LUMPAYAO, GEROM OMIPING
10627 LUMPAYAO, RIEL GOC-ONG
10628 LUMSIT, MERCEDES YACDO
10629 LUNA, GRACE BISAYA
10630 LUNA, JAMIE LEE LACQUIAN
10631 LUNA, JOHANNES PEPE VILLAMOR
10632 LUNA, JOYLYN DADIVAS
10633 LUNA, LEA AMOR LAXAMANA
10634 LUNA, REYNALDO JR VILLAGRACIA
10635 LUNAR, MARVIN MENDOZA
10636 LUNAR, NOEMI LA ROSA
10637 LUNARIA, ARLENE TEMBLIQUE
10638 LUNARIA, RIA LORAINE FORTEZA
10639 LUNGAY, LEVITA LERIO
10640 LUNGAY, REYMAN ROSIL
10641 LUNGTAD, MARIFE ANDULANA
10642 LUNTAO, SHARON VALDE
10643 LUPO, JOHANNA THEA BELANDRES
10644 LUSANTA, LADY LEE LIM
10645 LUSANTA, MARISSA REODIQUE
10646 LUSANTA, MARTY ALVARADO
10647 LUSARES, MA DIEVA LYN ZANTE
10648 LUSICA, CATHRINE KATE RAMOS
10649 LUSICA, MELODIE GRANADA
10650 LUSTADO, CECEL BRITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:215 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 LUSTAN, MARK KEVIN NARES
10652 LUSTERIO, JOEY EDRAD
10653 LUSTRE, REGINE MEDINA
10654 LUTANG, ARTEMIO JR TAMPIPI
10655 LUTAO, JOEL GELICAME
10656 LUTAS, ROSALIE MA-ANTOS
10657 LUTERO, REYGINE SOLEDAD
10658 LUYANG, YVONNE KISTADIO
10659 LUYONG, SANTIAGO JR VALLECERA
10660 LUZ, JENNIFER ANGAY
10661 LUZADAS, MARIA TERESITA MANUEL
10662 LUZANA, MA CRISTINA FRANIAL
10663 LUZANO, FLORITA ESAGRE
10664 LUZANO, MARVIN CULANGAN
10665 LUZANO, ROCHELLE ATENCIANA
10666 LUZARIA, AIRA CZARINA VIGO
10667 LUZONG, LEAH MIANO
10668 MAALAT, RICHARD NEIL MANTILLA
10669 MAAS, JAY R VILLARES
10670 MAASIN, KAREN SOCO
10671 MAAÑO, DENALYN FLORES
10672 MABAJEN, MARIBETH EGINA
10673 MABALA, EMILY LUMANOG
10674 MABALA, FLORAMIE MABUYO
10675 MABALA, SANDRA
10676 MABANA, ELANIE NARVATO
10677 MABANA, SARAH DEL CASTILLO
10678 MABANDING, ARTCHELL BASTA
10679 MABANDING, JULIEFE ALEMBON
10680 MABANES, LEAH LAGUADOR
10681 MABANGLO, KATRIN VERNICE CHANTIOCO
10682 MABANO, KIMBERLY MAGHUYOP
10683 MABANSAG, RENALYN ABARCAR
10684 MABAQUIAO, MARLA SALUTA
10685 MABASCOG, MELCHOR ACIBAR
10686 MABAYAO, RANIL BRANGGAN
10687 MABAYO, LARA BIANCA DAGUIMOL
10688 MABBAYAD, ARLENE DELOS SANTOS
10689 MABBORANG, MA ALELI MENTE
10690 MABBORANG, MERLYN MALLILLIN
10691 MABBORANG, OLIVE CALIMAG
10692 MABESA, FERRY RAUL ESQUIERDO
10693 MABESA, MARIA GRACE GONZALES
10694 MABESA, MARY JEAN CABARLOC
10695 MABEZA, JACKO KIM GUTIERREZ
10696 MABINI, BERNIECITA DULNUAN
10697 MABINI, MARIZZA O
10698 MABITAD, SUSAN AUMENTADO
10699 MABUGAY, MARIAN CELINE MORTEL
10700 MABULAY, KAREN PRESGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:216 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 MABUNGA, JADE LABUNOG
10702 MABUTE, ANGEICA ANATASHIA ROTA
10703 MABUTOT, MAR HIZOLE
10704 MABUYAO, APRIL JOY SERVAS
10705 MACABANSAG, GERARDO OPALIA
10706 MACABANTOG, ACMALIN SANGCAAN
10707 MACABASA, ABBY KEANE ESCANDALLO
10708 MACABASAG, ALOIDA ELEAZAR
10709 MACABENTA, GERALYN AGLIPA
10710 MACABINGUIL, MICAH ROSARIO
10711 MACABINTA, NOBAIRAH PANSAR
10712 MACABOROD, MALEHA AMANODDIN
10713 MACABUNGA, REIZA LANIT
10714 MACADAEG, ANGELA MAE ANN CAILING
10715 MACADAG-UM, KRISTINA GOMEZ
10716 MACADATAR, SORAIDA DEROMPONGUN
10717 MACADATO, JOHAIRA LANGCO
10718 MACADES, JUDELYN RODRIGO
10719 MACAHILAS, DESIREE ACAPULCO
10720 MACAHILOS, NICOLAS JR QUIRIT
10721 MACALALAD, CHERRY ANN GALVEZ
10722 MACALALAD, MARRA FIONA BULA
10723 MACALALAD, REINA NATIVIDAD
10724 MACALAMPANAS, SETTIE PEDTAMANAN
10725 MACALANDA, KRIEZZA KIENA MARIEL BULATAO
10726 MACALANGCOM, RAISA TAGBAR
10727 MACALDO, MARY-ANN DANQUE
10728 MACALE, CHERRYL PADURA
10729 MACALIMBOL, ALIHBAE DOMATO
10730 MACALINAO, NIKKA URMENETA
10731 MACALINO, JESSA PEÑA
10732 MACALINTANGUI, SAIDAMIN ABEDIN
10733 MACALOLOOY, JASLYN CANO
10734 MACALOOD, YEDDA MARIE LINGA
10735 MACAM, KOWREEN BARADI
10736 MACAM, LYN-LYN NARAY
10737 MACAM, NADHA FELIPE
10738 MACAMIMIS, ROSENIEFAH BAGUL
10739 MACANAS, RICHEL TEMBLOR
10740 MACAPAAR, JANAIMAH BUALAN
10741 MACAPALLAG, MARA TUMALIUAN
10742 MACAPANAS, ROSILDA DIAZ
10743 MACAPANDI, FARHAN PUNDA
10744 MACAPAS, ADELFA NICER
10745 MACAPILI, GRACE ENRIQUEZ
10746 MACAPOBRE, EVAR ASNIE
10747 MACAPODI, ALEJA MARMAY
10748 MACAPULAY, ROCHELLE CABUAY
10749 MACAPUNDAG, MORNALIFA MACALIPOT
10750 MACARAEG, EMMY DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:217 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 MACARAEG, HANNAH JOY DANCEL
10752 MACARAIG, JOY AGUILAR
10753 MACARAIG, VELSIE LAERIN
10754 MACARAMBON, HENNAH MARIE TUNGOL
10755 MACARAMBON, NAJAH MACARAMBON
10756 MACARAMBON-GOTE, HEDAYAH MANALUNDONG
10757 MACARANAS, ROBIN RELOX
10758 MACARANG, JOAN HUMARANG
10759 MACARINE, REGIE DIONALDO
10760 MACARINGIS, JOMAIRAH LUCMAN
10761 MACARIOLA, CYNTHIA BAGACAY
10762 MACARIOLA, REDENTHOR CAROLA
10763 MACARIZA, MARIFEL GALIA
10764 MACARONSING, NORJANNAH MALIC
10765 MACARUBBO, CELESTINO JR MALABAD
10766 MACAS, JAY ACE DASALLA
10767 MACASA, CHRISTINE JOQUIÑO
10768 MACASAET, RODEL HERNANDEZ
10769 MACASARTE, REGINE MILAD
10770 MACASAWANG, ASLIAH GURO
10771 MACASAYON, NORALYN PANAGAS
10772 MACASCAS, EDISON RODEO
10773 MACASE, MARRIANE ABIGEL SEVILLA
10774 MACASERO, AIZZA ESPIRITU
10775 MACASERO, MARIA CECILIA PACON
10776 MACASINAG, MARIA SOLEDAD REYES
10777 MACASLING, ROSEGEN HAMILI
10778 MACASO, MARK EDRIAN PABLO
10779 MACASO, RACHELLE MAY EPIL
10780 MACASPAC, CHARISH BARTOLO
10781 MACASPAC, MARIA ESTELA RIVERA
10782 MACASPAC, MARILOU SUNGA
10783 MACATALAD, CHARLEEN DONDOY
10784 MACATANGAY, ARLENE PEREZ
10785 MACATANONG, NOR-AIN DAMIE
10786 MACATINGRAO, ERWIN EVANGELIO
10787 MACATLANG, LYNI JOAQUIN
10788 MACATO, JUSTINE POLICARPIO
10789 MACATOL, JENVEL LAURIO
10790 MACAVINTA, CAROLINE VEGA
10791 MACAYA, MARIZ DE ASIS
10792 MACAYA, SHIAREN BRIONES
10793 MACAYAN, JOMARI DE JESUS
10794 MACAYANA, LIEZL BOLITRES
10795 MACAYANAN, JOAN VALDEZ
10796 MACEDA, ANGELEINE APILAN
10797 MACEDA, JELLA MUSA
10798 MACEDA, ROVIL JEAN FAELNAR
10799 MACEREN, APRIL MAE JUMAMIL
10800 MACHADO, NANCY MOTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:218 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 MACHATE, NIÑA CARREN COLIGADO
10802 MACHECA, SHIELLA ANTALAN
10803 MACHETE, MANUEL JR DEMATE
10804 MACHITAR, MERRY JEAN ATABAY
10805 MACINAS, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
10806 MACKNO, AMNANI RACMAN
10807 MACMOD, SITTIE HAYNNAH IBRAHIM
10808 MACNI, SHERYL LUMOT
10809 MACORO, HIJARA MACARIMBANG
10810 MACOTE, NOR-AIN MODA
10811 MACOY, MA GRACE ESCOBAR
10812 MACUD, SARAMINA LOMONDOT
10813 MACUGAY, PHILIP JOEL DELA ROSA
10814 MACUNTE, JUNAIRAH DICAMPONG
10815 MACUSE, WRITZA DELA CRUZ
10816 MACUTAY, CRISTINA ALARIAO
10817 MADAGSEN, BERLYN PASONG
10818 MADAJE, PATRICIA ANN DU ALO
10819 MADALE, SITTIE NUR-HANNAH CANA
10820 MADALI, DIVINE GRACE MORENO
10821 MADALLA, LEONIDA CIANO
10822 MADAMO, JANE CHRISTINE MOLO
10823 MADANLO, HARLYN SAMONGAY
10824 MADARANG, ANNE BEATRICE HIZON
10825 MADARANG, MARIA CHARINA LOZANO
10826 MADARANG, RACHELLE ALVAREZ
10827 MADATO, RHOEDA ESMAEL
10828 MADAYAG, VANESSA MARQUEZ
10829 MADDAS, NURSALYN ABDULKARIM
10830 MADDAWAT, MELAIDA BOBOLA
10831 MADEJA, HANZEL ROSCO
10832 MADELO, GRACEL ANN TABELINO
10833 MADELO, INGRED ESTANO
10834 MADELO, JOEVIE BALANSAG
10835 MADERABLE, GENEROSO JR CABAYA
10836 MADID, NOR-ASHIA MADALE
10837 MADID, NORMALIA MATUA
10838 MADJID, JUL-AMBRI BAWA
10839 MADJOS, AIDA BALIONG
10840 MADLANG-AWA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TORRES
10841 MADLANSACAY, CZARLYN AMBOJIA
10842 MADRAZO, GISELA MARES BASUT
10843 MADREDIO, VANICA PABIA
10844 MADRIAGA, EVANGELINE VALDEZ
10845 MADRIAGA, MAUREEN CLARICE LAMPAGO
10846 MADRID, HONEY MAE CHAVIT
10847 MADRID, JAMES MATTHEW VICTORIO
10848 MADRID, JAYSON MARCELLANA
10849 MADRIDEO, MAE CALWIT
10850 MADRIDIJO, JOAN MOGINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:219 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 MADRONERO, BENNALYN ROA
10852 MADROÑAL, JENNIFER PLATON
10853 MAESTRADO, CHRISTINE PEARL SEREÑO
10854 MAESTRE, DORENA DEMADUCOT
10855 MAESTRE, FE FUENTES
10856 MAESTRE, MA CIZENNIA ANITA MADRONA
10857 MAESTRE, ROLITO HANDUGAN
10858 MAG-ASO, DIWANIE CAMUS
10859 MAG-ASO, RON YMA
10860 MAG-ATAS, LOIS KARREN ALVIA
10861 MAG-USARA, RAZEL MAE LOOD
10862 MAGABILEN, GERALD JOY BALLARAN
10863 MAGABILIN, IVY MARIQUIT
10864 MAGABILING, ROTZEL PEÑEDA
10865 MAGAD, CAIRONISA DIMASANGCA
10866 MAGADAN, AILEEN MARIE PROCHINA
10867 MAGALAY, REMELYN AGUSTIN
10868 MAGALGALIT, JUNAH CLARRISE BUMAL-O
10869 MAGALLANES, ARJEL MENDOZA
10870 MAGALLANES, HAZEL TABIANAN
10871 MAGALLANES, NERESSA BALUTAN
10872 MAGALLON, ARNOLD GAUMA
10873 MAGALLON, MARY JANE MACAUYAM
10874 MAGALONA, JENNIFE BITOON
10875 MAGALONA, RAINAN MANLUNAS
10876 MAGALONG, ARGENE SANCHEZ
10877 MAGALONG, VIRGILIA NIÑALGA
10878 MAGAMAY, PHEGIEL HONCULADA
10879 MAGAN, BETSY ROSE
10880 MAGANA, ALLAN RAFON
10881 MAGANA, GILBERT SANTOS
10882 MAGAOAY, CHALERETTE PAGGAO
10883 MAGARAO, JOMAR MANSAN
10884 MAGARZO, APRIL GRACE BOCALBOS
10885 MAGAT, SHERINA MANALANSAN
10886 MAGAWAY, KIMBERLY CAGALITAN
10887 MAGAY, GABRIEL MORA
10888 MAGAY, MARIAN PASTOLERO
10889 MAGBAGAY, JEMARC YANSON
10890 MAGBALAY, JEROME MALANOG
10891 MAGBALON, RON MELVIN SALVACION
10892 MAGBANUA, ALVIN MARCELINO
10893 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY SUN
10894 MAGBANUA, GENELYN WANIWAN
10895 MAGBANUA, JAKE CUIZON
10896 MAGBANUA, MICHELL ME VICTORIANO
10897 MAGBANUA, ROGER CAMBA
10898 MAGBOO, KEZIAH QUILLOY
10899 MAGBUJOS, RONDICK DE OCAMPO
10900 MAGCALAYO, MARY ANN ANICAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:220 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 MAGCAMIT, MARICEL VARGAS
10902 MAGCANTA, NETY BUHISAN
10903 MAGDADARO, JAN REY ALIDO
10904 MAGDALE, LYLLAN GAY DE LA PEÑA
10905 MAGDALENA, IAN MEL MAGPANTAY
10906 MAGDALES, MILANIE LOAR
10907 MAGDAY, JOEL JR CALETINA
10908 MAGDAY, RYAN FRANCIS JOSE
10909 MAGDAYAO, BALTAZAR PAGUNTALAN
10910 MAGERNA, SAMIRAH SANGKI
10911 MAGGAN, THELMA BELINGON
10912 MAGGAY, JOSEPHINE MARIBBAY
10913 MAGGAY, REYMUNDO MALANA
10914 MAGHANOY, CANDY DE LEON
10915 MAGHANOY, JAMES DIAZ
10916 MAGHANOY, JUNRY LUCAÑAS
10917 MAGHANOY, QUENIE GANTALAO
10918 MAGHANOY, RUBYLEAN MONSALUD
10919 MAGHILOM, JEZIL CEDILLO
10920 MAGHINAY, RAFFY BRIAN PIDO
10921 MAGLACAS, ELOISA ARAGOZA
10922 MAGLALANG, LIBERTY ICBAN
10923 MAGLANGIT, JUN MARK SUMALPONG
10924 MAGLANGIT, LAARNIE BAGO-OD
10925 MAGLANGIT, MALOU BAGOOD
10926 MAGLANQUE, JENNET BINSIE
10927 MAGLAQUE, JOANA ERICKA CORTEZ
10928 MAGLAQUI, DELIA QUIZON
10929 MAGLASANG, MERLE JOY JR CANUNAYON
10930 MAGLASANG, RAMON GUIBAO
10931 MAGLINTE, LUNALAINE VIDAD
10932 MAGLINTI, ACASIS CONCEPCION
10933 MAGLONZO, JON RAY MENGUITO
10934 MAGMANLAC, JENNY BALBUENA
10935 MAGMOYAO, VERBINA NISPEROS
10936 MAGNAYE, ANTONETTE TARROSA
10937 MAGNAYE, JONATHAN FLORES
10938 MAGNAYE, SARA TALABIS
10939 MAGNO, DECERIE QUIMSON
10940 MAGNO, GRETCHEN UY
10941 MAGNO, JOAN LUZON
10942 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA YANDOC
10943 MAGNO, MARICEL KARIM
10944 MAGNO, MARK GLEN HALLERA
10945 MAGNO, MISTY JOY AGLIBOT
10946 MAGNO, SHENALYN TAMAYO
10947 MAGNO, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
10948 MAGO, AGATHA NAZYR MAGALLANES
10949 MAGO, CATHERINE NAPOD
10950 MAGO, JOHN JENCENT LONGALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:221 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 MAGO, LORENA FRANCISCO
10952 MAGONDACAN, IBRAHIM SULTAN
10953 MAGONGCAR, NARIMAN SULTAN
10954 MAGOS, RODEL OBORSA
10955 MAGPALE, REYSHEL MAYNE FONACIER
10956 MAGPARO, DIANA LAGUNA
10957 MAGPAROC, MARLENE SALAUM
10958 MAGPUGAY, JECIAH LLANETA
10959 MAGPULHIN, MILKA MAUREEN BALUBAR
10960 MAGPUSAO, JAN GELINA
10961 MAGRACIA, ARLENE POLICARPIO
10962 MAGSAKAY, MA SALOME REYES
10963 MAGSALAY, LYNIE MEDALLA
10964 MAGSALOS, EDLYN RIVERA
10965 MAGSICO, EDEN REY CAGANG
10966 MAGSINO, JANICE BAPTISTA
10967 MAGSINO, JENNIFER ALEGRE
10968 MAGSINO, JEREMIAH ENDAYA
10969 MAGSINO, JESSIE-BETH TADLAS
10970 MAGSINO, LEAN MAY DACUNES
10971 MAGSINO, MARY CASTILLO
10972 MAGSIPOC, HAZEL RAMOS
10973 MAGSOMBOL, ROZELL GARCIA
10974 MAGTAGÑOB, JENNIFER MARCIAL
10975 MAGTAKA, ANA MARIE DIZON
10976 MAGTALAS, OLIVER TUMALIP
10977 MAGTANG, FERNAN BALIOS
10978 MAGTANONG, RACHELLE ANN BANTUGAN
10979 MAGTANUM, DAISY LIBRADO
10980 MAGTIBAY, CINDYLL MAE DE CASTRO
10981 MAGTIBAY, DIANA ROSE CATARING
10982 MAGTIBAY, MARIA TERESA DALAWAMPO
10983 MAGTOTO, CHERRY ANN VIOS
10984 MAGTOTO, CHRISTOPHER RAY MIRANDA
10985 MAGUID, NORHANA PASIDAO
10986 MAGUSIB, SHIENEEDY VILLANUEVA
10987 MAGYAYA, ANNA ROSE LARIRIT
10988 MAHAGUAY, VANESSA LINGON
10989 MAHAMOD, MASDA ALIACBAR
10990 MAHAYHAY, SOTERO JR RODRIGUEZ
10991 MAHIA, MONA LIZA PAJILA
10992 MAHILUM, BLU MAC'S AQUINO
10993 MAHILUM, JULIAN DIOSANTA
10994 MAHILUM, NANCY MONGAYA
10995 MAHILUM, ROSALIE BAMUYA
10996 MAHINAY, AARA MYKA PAGE
10997 MAHINAY, DHIM MENDIGO
10998 MAHINAY, ERWIN LIARTA
10999 MAHINAY, JAYBEE NOEL ORNILLO
11000 MAHINAY, JOSE PAULO UNDAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:222 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 MAHINAY, KARREN DIRAYUNAN
11002 MAHUMOT, IVY ROSE HORMACHUELOS
11003 MAHUSAY, CHERYL LYN LARIOSA
11004 MAHUSAY, LERAH BUAYA
11005 MAHUSAY, TONY ALGARME
11006 MAICO, MA TERESA SONGALIA
11007 MAIDO, JOAN LAGUNDAY
11008 MAINAR, LORDIOSA BENGAN
11009 MAINIT, MERLYN ENGUITO
11010 MAIRINA, EFRAILLE CASTRO
11011 MAIRINA, GIDEON CASTRO
11012 MAISA, PATRICIA ANN DELA CRUZ
11013 MAISO, SHIELLA MAE ACEBES
11014 MAISOS, MARGILY GELSANO
11015 MAIWAT, HELEN BELLEN
11016 MAJAROCON, LEA TIANGGAO
11017 MAJISTRADO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
11018 MAKABENTA, EMYLLA URMENETA
11019 MAKABENTA, RACHEL EDQUILA
11020 MAKINA, JOMAR MANTAWIL
11021 MAKIPIG, MAREMEL TIQUELLO
11022 MALABAGO, LORLINIE OBENZA
11023 MALABANAN, ABIGAIL TAPOT
11024 MALABANAN, ELEONOR MANALIGOD
11025 MALABANAN, FERNAN PABORITO
11026 MALABANAN, MARIA TRECILLA ENRIQUEZ
11027 MALABAYABAS, ROSEMALYN REYES
11028 MALABO, RICO RECORBA
11029 MALACAD, LORIZZA BUSTO
11030 MALADIA, CYNDY HALIOS
11031 MALADTEG, WAPAH GUIAPAL
11032 MALAGA, JAYHIA APOLE
11033 MALAGAMBA, LIWAYWAY REDONDO
11034 MALALA, ANJILEE CONDES
11035 MALANA, GRACE CANCERAN
11036 MALANA, MARIANO CAUILAN
11037 MALANG, YUSOP VILLAS
11038 MALANGEN, ARDRIAN DOMINGO
11039 MALANO, RINA MAE VALITONE
11040 MALAPIT, HERMAN KOLLIN
11041 MALAPO, MELANIE BURCE
11042 MALASA, LEANY LUZ LOQUINTE
11043 MALATAG, LUDYLIN VARGAS
11044 MALATE, JOCELYN GACUSANA
11045 MALAVEGA, ERNESTO CONOCONO
11046 MALAWAD, ROHANIAH DILINOGUN
11047 MALAYAW, ROSELYN CABURNAY
11048 MALAYAW, ROSEMARIE CABORNAI
11049 MALCAMPO, IAN PAOLO TUBAL
11050 MALDO, DIANNA ROSE RIBERTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 MALDONADO, GABRIELLE SIERDA
11052 MALIBIRAN, MINERVA SALVADOR
11053 MALICAY, JUDITHA DANIEL
11054 MALICAY, KAREN JOY ACEBES
11055 MALICDEM, JULIE ANNE HABANA
11056 MALICDEM, LOELA NOEMI ZAMUCO
11057 MALICSE, ARIANE MAY GERNALIN
11058 MALICSE, ARLYN AZARCON
11059 MALICSE, CRISTINA GADRINAB
11060 MALIGA, THONG KAMAD
11061 MALIJAN, MARICYL ANISLAGON
11062 MALILA, MARY ANN ANDIG
11063 MALILA, TIRSO JR SUAN
11064 MALILONG, LAURIEN MONIQUE JACABAN
11065 MALINADAY, MICHELLE ANNE EVANGELISTA
11066 MALINAO, EDELYN GOÑA
11067 MALINAO, IMEE LARGO
11068 MALINAO, LEA BONES
11069 MALINAO, MARY ARDEN CANALES
11070 MALINAO, RODEL TURNO
11071 MALINGIN, ANGELLE JOY CULMINAS
11072 MALINOG, MA RESZEM MIRA
11073 MALIPICO, MARICEL TAUYAN
11074 MALITAO, NICA REYES
11075 MALIWAT, JASMIN TAMAYO
11076 MALIWAT, LOURDES GABUCAN
11077 MALLAPRE, JOY DOMINGO
11078 MALLARE, MARGARETH JOVEN
11079 MALLARE, MICAELA GOTIS
11080 MALLARI, AMELIA ALAGOS
11081 MALLARI, ANALISA BAUTISTA
11082 MALLARI, ARNOLD TINDOGAN
11083 MALLARI, EMMANUEL DOMINGO
11084 MALLARI, GICELLE DELA PEÑA
11085 MALLARI, JANINE RAMOS
11086 MALLARI, JENALYN PATAWARAN
11087 MALLARI, JESUSA BALINGIT
11088 MALLARI, KELVIN SAN ANGEL
11089 MALLARI, NESTHER PINEDA
11090 MALLARI, PERLITA MALLON
11091 MALLARI, PRINCESS SHANE GARCIA
11092 MALLARI, RENAN TOROY
11093 MALLARI, SHEDY DEE CANLAS
11094 MALLE, GINA SARTO
11095 MALLEN, LEI FATIMA MAGRATA
11096 MALLILLIN, JAYVEE GATCHALIAN
11097 MALLILLIN, MARJORIE CAMACAM
11098 MALLILLIN, MARVIN TAGUINOD
11099 MALLO, BABY MARIFI SAPLA
11100 MALLO, CHERRY KAREN LATORENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 MALLORCA, CHERRYL ACUESTA
11102 MALLORCA, MISHAEL DIAZ
11103 MALMIS, REGINE CAYETANO
11104 MALOK, ZENAIDA RIZALDO
11105 MALON, JIFF ACTUB
11106 MALONDA, JENNALYN CONVICTO
11107 MALONES, JENNY CAPUYAN
11108 MALONES, RODELIN SATA
11109 MALONG, MENCHIE MATUTINA
11110 MALONZO, ANGEL CATUA
11111 MALOT, SHEILA MAE AURELIO
11112 MALUBAG, MARY GRACE MERCURIO
11113 MALUBAY, ELENA CAYABYAB
11114 MALUBAY, MA CHARO MOJAR
11115 MALUGA, ELLEN MAE BALINO
11116 MALUNES, CHRISMAR ABALLA
11117 MALUNES, JADE CASTOR
11118 MALUNES, MARK ANTHONY JADULOS
11119 MALUNES, MERLYN PITALLANO
11120 MALUNES, RUEL DALISAY
11121 MALUYA, FRANCISCO JR TORADA
11122 MALVAROSA, ZENNETH JEAN SALVADOR
11123 MAMA, MICHAEL LINGHAG
11124 MAMA, NORLAILAH RATABAN
11125 MAMA, SITTIE NASHIBA M
11126 MAMA, VANEZA OPOSA
11127 MAMACOTAO, NORJEEHAN BARAGONA
11128 MAMADES, RETCHEL ANN NAPOLES
11129 MAMALAYAN, DIVINE MARY CALILUNG
11130 MAMALIAS, JORLYN JOY TUBELONIA
11131 MAMALIMPING, BAI XEMIA ALJIREN TABARA
11132 MAMALO, SHIARIKA JOY SALENDAB
11133 MAMARADLO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
11134 MAMARIL, MARICEL MONTEROLA
11135 MAMARIL, ROSSANA AYSON
11136 MAMASALUMBAN, FAIDZA KAMPUA
11137 MAMASARAYA, NASRIN JIALIL
11138 MAMAYANDUG, OMENKHAIR MARIGA
11139 MAMBA, EDELYN MACASIRAY
11140 MAMBABAO, ALBERTO JR ANDAGKIT
11141 MAMBOLLO, JOSE JR MEDRANO
11142 MAMBURAM, MARWIN GEL BABOR
11143 MAME, JENNY VI FETALCO
11144 MAMENTAL, MACLYN GONZALES
11145 MAMENTING, BADRODIN MAMANGCAO
11146 MAMENTING, MARIAM DAING
11147 MAMIDTED, ASGAR DIMALAO
11148 MAMINTAL, SADAM GUIABAL
11149 MAMON, JOVELYN ITABLE
11150 MAMORNO, ANGELENE POSADAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 MAMPLATA, PATRICIA JOY LOPEZ
11152 MAMPUN, JOHAIRA MARODIN
11153 MAMUCOD, TRIZIA RANCEL SARMIENTO
11154 MANA, CONCORDIO JR CORRIGE
11155 MANA-AY, RENA JEAN SALOLOG
11156 MANABAT, JOCELYN DE LA TORRE
11157 MANABAT, MARIA EMILY NOOL
11158 MANABAT, MARY JANE DONATO
11159 MANABILANG, OMELHAYR BULYOC
11160 MANABIT, JESSIEL DAGANDAN
11161 MANAGAT, JEMAH-LYN ARIEM
11162 MANAGAYSAY, RONALYN ASERRE
11163 MANAGBANAG, HAZEL MELENDRES
11164 MANAGUIT, PEARLY LEUTERIO
11165 MANAGUIT, RHEA ROJO
11166 MANAHAN, ERLINDA HABUNGAN
11167 MANALANG, AIRIZA MARIE TOBIAS
11168 MANALANG, AIZA ORIVILLO
11169 MANALANG, GLAIZA JOY MINGUEZ
11170 MANALANG, JERIC ANDRIAN CUCHON
11171 MANALANG, JOHN JEROME SIOSON
11172 MANALANG, MARIA CORAZON YAP
11173 MANALASTAS, ADRIAN AMANDY
11174 MANALASTAS, MICHELLE AGUINALDO
11175 MANALO, AILEEN COBALLES
11176 MANALO, ALDRIN BIANZON
11177 MANALO, ANA MARIE DAQUINAG
11178 MANALO, ANTONETTE LOPEZ
11179 MANALO, BERLIN DIZON
11180 MANALO, CIELO GAY BARRAMEDA
11181 MANALO, EDISON LAGUERTA
11182 MANALO, JANINE TISMO
11183 MANALO, JOSEPHINE VALDEZ
11184 MANALO, KAREN MAGCALAS
11185 MANALO, LANI DE LOS REYES
11186 MANALO, MA LUISA MATNOG
11187 MANALO, MARISSA BADILLA
11188 MANALO, MARJORIE FAJARITO
11189 MANALO, MARK CERBITO
11190 MANALO, RICHEL APOLINAR
11191 MANALO, SHENAMARIE JUNE SECUYA
11192 MANALOCON, SAIDAMIN BAZER
11193 MANALOCON, SANDORIE MASORONG
11194 MANALOTO, FRANDALYN VIRAY
11195 MANAMBAY, RONALD VENTULA
11196 MANAMTAM, GILBERT CINCO
11197 MANANAP, EDEN FAITH OSTRAS
11198 MANANAY, THERESE MARIANNE CARVAJAL
11199 MANANG, GELIE-ANN MESTILA
11200 MANANO, CELISTY MONIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 MANANQUIL, JULFA PENASO
11202 MANANSALA, ANGELA RICA SAMALA
11203 MANANSALA, CAROLYN ARINTON
11204 MANANSALA, JOHN RAVEN SILVA
11205 MANANSALA, JOHNA BELARMINO
11206 MANANSALA, LESLIE CASUPANAN
11207 MANANSALA, MYROSE MEDIANA
11208 MANANSALA, RODELITA RANTE
11209 MANANSALA, ROLYN VIZCOCHO
11210 MANANSALA, ZHARMAINE MARIN
11211 MANAO, BAILYNE DONGLAY
11212 MANAOG, ARLI AVERIL OLASIMAN
11213 MANAOG, MICHELLE RAMOS
11214 MANAOIS, NOEL JR GARIBAY
11215 MANAP, JAZEERAH FLORDELIZA
11216 MANAPSAL, RIA MIKEE CHUA
11217 MANARIN, ANA CLAIRE MANDAC
11218 MANASAN, MERRIE ANNE SURLA
11219 MANATA, CHERRY YANGUAS
11220 MANATAD, BERNADETTE LAPUT
11221 MANATAD, CHERRY MAE LAPIÑA
11222 MANATAD, GINA CONGSON
11223 MANATAD, MADELYN ABREA
11224 MANATAD, MARJORIE MALON
11225 MANATAD, WILMA DINAWANAO
11226 MANAY, LOVELY ARCINO
11227 MANAYA, MARY MARGARETTE ROMANTICO
11228 MANAYAN, JONATHAN AGUINALDO
11229 MANAYAN, MARCELINO JR DUPITAS
11230 MANCAO, HARRY PONCE
11231 MANCERA, JANICE FLORES
11232 MANCERA, JENARD ANDRES
11233 MANCILLA, IRESH PANAO
11234 MANCIO, HARVEY CABRERA
11235 MANCIO, WARREN CARREON
11236 MANCOL, JAYSON DAMULO
11237 MANDA, AS-AD DIMAO
11238 MANDA, PAUL BRYAN ZAFRA
11239 MANDAC, EDWARD CAMMAGAY
11240 MANDAGUIO, CHONAMAR MAMADA
11241 MANDANAS, JIMILYNN BAYANI
11242 MANDAP, FATIMA LAROZA
11243 MANDAWE, CATHERINE CULARDE
11244 MANDO, NORODIN BAI
11245 MANDRILLA, JAY ANNE BONICARLO
11246 MANDRIQUE, MARILOU ETORMA
11247 MANEGDEG, JUBERT JAY ANCHETA
11248 MANEJA, MARY GRACE DIZON
11249 MANEJABLE, CRISTINA FAJARDO
11250 MANEJERO, CINDY MAE BANDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 MANES, MARIBEL LAGAN
11252 MANGADANG, OMAYA SALIC
11253 MANGADLAO, ERLYN GENESA
11254 MANGADLAO, JEMIMA ORQUIZ
11255 MANGAGIL, SITTIE AIREEN SANDUYOGAN
11256 MANGAHAS, MARA IGNACIO
11257 MANGAHAS, RACHEL QUINTIN
11258 MANGAHAS, ROLANDO JR SEBASTIAN
11259 MANGALOS, NOLIE GABAYA
11260 MANGAMPO, ALEX UMALI
11261 MANGAMPO, MYRA PERDIGON
11262 MANGANSAKAN, BABY JANE GRAMATICA
11263 MANGAO, LEA JAVIER
11264 MANGAOANG, JOMER DOCTOLERO
11265 MANGAOANG, NORLITO FRIGILLANA
11266 MANGAYABAS, MARIBEL ALBANI
11267 MANGAYAN, JOCELYN PACULANANG
11268 MANGCO, CHARIS MA AMOR ROBENTA
11269 MANGE, GLORIA ANA ELENA FABIAN
11270 MANGGAS, JEANETH JOY COLANCE
11271 MANGILA, MARIBELL TAPALES
11272 MANGILAYA, GIGI MANGILAYA
11273 MANGILAYA, MARY JOY CAPANGPANGAN
11274 MANGILIT, ANALIZA PALOMO
11275 MANGINLAUD, JENELYN SAYMAN
11276 MANGINO, ALADDIN CORTEZ
11277 MANGINO, FLORDELIZA LUSTRACION
11278 MANGINSAY, NORIDA BUCOL
11279 MANGLICMOT, JESSICA GEANE SMASAL
11280 MANGLICMOT, MADILYN ELCANO
11281 MANGLICMOT, PHOEBELYN FRANCISCO
11282 MANGONDATO, PRINCE SULTAN CAORONG
11283 MANGONDAYA, ANISAH SARIGIDAN
11284 MANGONON, JESSA DE VERA
11285 MANGOPOT, ANNA MAE ENGALLA
11286 MANGOPOT, CATALINA VILLEZA
11287 MANGORSI, DIYAMAEL RATABAN
11288 MANGOSO, LUCEL CASTILLO
11289 MANGOTARA, ROFAIDA UMPAR
11290 MANGUBA, JANE MARK ZAPRA
11291 MANGUBAT, DELIA EVARDONE
11292 MANGUBAT, JESRYL YBAÑEZ
11293 MANGUBAT, LEONIDA AYAG
11294 MANGUBAT, MARIA NERA MIRO
11295 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHIRLEY LEPON
11296 MANGUILIMUTAN, RUSSELL LAGNAS
11297 MANGUIN, LOVELY ABAJAR
11298 MANGUIOB, ALFIE GABIN
11299 MANGULABNAN, ARCHIE BAUTISTA
11300 MANGULABNAN, KIMBERLY UDASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 MANGULABNAN, LUIGI VILLANUEVA
11302 MANGURUN, AIRIE CALAUTO
11303 MANGUTARA, ARMIA DALAO
11304 MANGUTARA, SAHARA GANATAN
11305 MANGYAN, LIEZEL LOSBAÑEZ
11306 MANIA, ANGELICA BACCAY
11307 MANIACUP, AIZA LINO
11308 MANIACUP, ALEJA MALLARI
11309 MANIACUP, GENESIS CATACUTAN
11310 MANIAGO, JESTONI DULVA
11311 MANICAWA, NOEMI PABLITO
11312 MANIEGO, JAMES DEAN MAPANAO
11313 MANIGOS, JOHNARD AVENIDO
11314 MANIGOS, MAUREIN JOEI YHASMINNE LAGO
11315 MANIGSACA, CLEOPE YAYONG
11316 MANIKAD, KIMBERLY CYRILLE AGARIN
11317 MANIKAN, JAKO FRANCO
11318 MANIMBAO, MARK JASON CANDABA
11319 MANIMTIM, LANIE OLIGARIO
11320 MANIMTIM, LORENA
11321 MANIMTIM, MICHELLE ALETA
11322 MANINGO, ERNIE OXIMA
11323 MANIO, GERLEN VANZUELA
11324 MANIO, JOHN PAUL SERRANO
11325 MANIQUEZ, CHARITY JULIET CADAYONA
11326 MANIRI, JALILAH MAZID
11327 MANISI, BAITILAC MAMUKAW
11328 MANIT, FLORIEME LUBERANES
11329 MANIWANG, MARINA CAS-OY
11330 MANJARES, MAUREENJOY MIDTIMBANG
11331 MANJARES, MICHAEL LOPEZ
11332 MANLANAT, TRICIA ANNE URETA
11333 MANLAPAS, PAUL IAN RAYA
11334 MANLAPAZ, ALDRIN AGUILANDO
11335 MANLAPAZ, ANGIE DIMLA
11336 MANLAPIG, ROBERT PABLO
11337 MANLICLIC, MELVIN MONTANER
11338 MANLIGUEZ, ROMART MANGOBA
11339 MANLIMOS, FEDERICO III DECALIT
11340 MANLINCON, AGNES EIJANSANTOS
11341 MANLULU, RAVEN KURT SEPE
11342 MANLUN, JOY THANGMUANCHING ALON
11343 MANLUTAC, MARIA CHRISALYN TULABUT
11344 MANOLONG, BERNYL GLARIAN
11345 MANON-OG, CHARMAINE ARNAIZ
11346 MANONSON, KIMBERLYN DE OCAMPO
11347 MANOREÑA, KAREN GRACE CABATO
11348 MANOS, RUBEN JR RIOS
11349 MANOS, SHEILA SINTO
11350 MANREZA, ABIGAIL LAVARINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 MANRIQUE, LISELA EVANGELISTA
11352 MANRIQUEZ, MARIFEL ZARATE
11353 MANSEGUIAO, FLORY ANNE DIONALDO
11354 MANSIBANG, JASMIN AGUB
11355 MANSUETO, AWELY-TENY CRUZ
11356 MANSUETO, JOSEPHINE QUINTANA
11357 MANSUETO, SARAH MAE ENCABO
11358 MANTAL, MARY GRACE CABAHUG
11359 MANTELE, JOHN RODEL ALEGRO
11360 MANTES, LEONA MAE TORRENTE
11361 MANTES, MA DIANALYN EVANGELISTA
11362 MANTICAHON, MARIA SHIELAMOUR CABIG
11363 MANUALES, KARLA ZARENA VEDUA
11364 MANUANG, LAURA JANE SARONG
11365 MANUBAG, AMILIA ALSA
11366 MANUEL, AARON DOMINGO
11367 MANUEL, BENJIE TUBERA
11368 MANUEL, CARLOTA REYES
11369 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN DORADO
11370 MANUEL, CLAIRE VICTORY ROSARIO
11371 MANUEL, CORAZON
11372 MANUEL, CRISTINA DIVINIA CUEVAS
11373 MANUEL, DAISY DELA CRUZ
11374 MANUEL, JAY-R LINSANGAN
11375 MANUEL, JAYSON DALOFERE
11376 MANUEL, JO-ANN BERNADETTE FAJARDO
11377 MANUEL, JUSTIN SHENE GARCERA
11378 MANUEL, KERVIN VERGARA
11379 MANUEL, LEMUEL RABAGO
11380 MANUEL, MAICA AZARCON
11381 MANUEL, MARIJULE SUAREZ
11382 MANUEL, MELANIE SANTOS
11383 MANUEL, REGINE RUFFA RICO
11384 MANUEL, ROSE MAE ESPIRITU
11385 MANUGUID, PAULO LINATOC
11386 MANULAT, CHRISTA MAE GELOCA
11387 MANULAT, SHIELA MAE PEREZ
11388 MANUZON, MONICA DIANESSE CAMONTOY
11389 MANYAWRON, FLORAMEA DUAN
11390 MANZANARES, CHRIZA MAE VALLAR
11391 MANZANAS, SARAH MAE LEQUIN
11392 MANZANO, AMELIA BALASBAS
11393 MANZANO, ARNOLD ARANDA
11394 MANZANO, AUGUSTUS MORALES
11395 MANZANO, CARLISSLE ANNE NATIVIDAD
11396 MANZANO, CARMELA LUNA
11397 MANZANO, CRISMAY DECENA
11398 MANZANO, GODIVA MAE COSICO
11399 MANZANO, JO-AMVER VALERA
11400 MANZANO, JOHN PATRICK BALAGUER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 MANZANO, MICHELLE SONACO
11402 MANZANO, RACHEL ANN TOBIAS
11403 MANZANO, RAYMART MENDOZA
11404 MANZO, CHRISNIE ORIENDO
11405 MANZO, MHELROSE FABREGAS
11406 MANZON, JAY ANN GARCIA
11407 MAPA, CHARISSE JEAN PEROCHO
11408 MAPACPAC, JEROME BERTE
11409 MAPAGO, MAICA MAUREEN DAVID
11410 MAPANAO, ANGEL CAÑAS
11411 MAPANAO, VENEROSE BAL-UT
11412 MAPANO, ALICE KIERSTINE SAPITANAN
11413 MAPE, GENEVIVE ORPILLA
11414 MAPOY, JANILYN CORONEL
11415 MAPULA, LAILA MARINAY
11416 MAPUTI, RONEL SAGING
11417 MAQUERA, JOEDIE GONZALO
11418 MAQUILING, JHONRILL PAJO
11419 MAQUILING, ROLAND DELOTABO
11420 MAQUIO, DONALYN MARASIGAN
11421 MAQUIO, GERALD NAPA
11422 MAQUIONA, NORIE ANN CELESTE
11423 MAQUIZO, LOUWEBEN GARAY
11424 MARA, JENNIFER CEBRERO
11425 MARA, MARILYN BALONG
11426 MARA-ON, PABLO JR GAUDICOS
11427 MARAASIN, AUBRY GRACE TALPIS
11428 MARAASIN, LAWRENCE DAGUIA
11429 MARABABON, ROSELYN EMBALSADO
11430 MARABULAS, MEVIEL JANE CODILAN
11431 MARAGAÑAS, KRISTINE MURING
11432 MARAGRAG, JOCELYN SANTOS
11433 MARAGUINOT, ROSEMALYN LAUREL
11434 MARALIT, CRISELDA BALOTCOPO
11435 MARALIT, EURICHO RAPHAEL AÑONUEVO
11436 MARAMARA, MERRY ROSE CORPUZ
11437 MARANAN, ARLENE DE RAMA
11438 MARANAN, DOROTHY GARABATO
11439 MARANGA, AIMEE LAHAYLAHAY
11440 MARANGUIS, MARY GRACE ORGEN
11441 MARANGUIT, SHIELA ESCOBILLO
11442 MARAQUILLA, MYLYN CARLA LIRIO
11443 MARARAC, JEANNIE UY
11444 MARASIGAN, APRIL ANNE ONA
11445 MARASIGAN, CHRISTOPHER JAMIL SAN PEDRO
11446 MARASIGAN, JAZMINE CLAIRE FLORES
11447 MARASIGAN, JHUMIL CONSON
11448 MARASIGAN, LILIBETH TALAMBAYAN
11449 MARASIGAN, LOVELY DIÑA
11450 MARATAS, GRACE VILLAFANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 MARATAS, JOYLYN TEMPLANZA
11452 MARAVILES, GLAD EVANGEL DEÑEGA
11453 MARAVILLA, LOUIS EDMUND SALVADOR
11454 MARAVILLA, RINA LIMBA
11455 MARAVILLA, VENAMAR ALARCON
11456 MARAVILLAS, DIXINIE APPLE LAPAD
11457 MARAVILLAS, HEMEH LUCK MAGALLANO
11458 MARAVILLAS, JOSELITO FELISARTA
11459 MARAÑA, ROSALIE OGAYON
11460 MARAÑON, NATHANIEL CARBALLO
11461 MARAÑON, RACQUEL EBILANE
11462 MARBELLA, MARICAR BALLESTEROS
11463 MARBIDA, SHARA JANE BENIG
11464 MARCAIDA, MHERNY DAYON
11465 MARCELINO, DAREN DE PABLO
11466 MARCELINO, LOURDES BIDIONES
11467 MARCELO, ANN CELINE CHIUCO
11468 MARCELO, BON JOVI BORJA
11469 MARCELO, CESAR JR BLUNTO
11470 MARCELO, GIAN CARLO GALIZA
11471 MARCELO, JANALIZA PEREZ
11472 MARCELO, MARIA RHODORA GARCIA
11473 MARCELO, MARICEL CANLAS
11474 MARCIAL, LUISITO JR ESPELITA
11475 MARCIANO, GENELOS ZABAL
11476 MARCIANO, MART PHIL LIMBOS
11477 MARCILLANO, FRANCIA BRISTOL
11478 MARCO, VENUS DE JESUS
11479 MARCOS, AIMA BERBANO
11480 MARCOS, CHERADEE VILLAROZA
11481 MARCOS, GINGER FAY DEL ROSARIO
11482 MARCOS, KAREN ANGEL FRONDOZO
11483 MARCOS, LORAINE ANNE BASIAG
11484 MARCOS, MARIA BERNADETTE SIGGAYO
11485 MARCOS, MC GUFFY HUERTAS
11486 MARCOS, MELODY AMESTOSO
11487 MARCOS, PRINCE ASTLEY VALMEO
11488 MARFIL, AILYN JOY PERFAS
11489 MARFIL, JONALYN CASTRO
11490 MARFIL, JULIE ANNE ABAD
11491 MARGALLO, MA MARIAN LACAMBRA
11492 MARGALLO, VENER ANGELO CABALLERO
11493 MARI, JEMUEL CASTAÑEDA
11494 MARIANO, ADRIAN CASIPE
11495 MARIANO, ANALYN FRANCISCO
11496 MARIANO, BILLY JOE LAGAZON
11497 MARIANO, FELIZARDO JR BELANDO
11498 MARIANO, FRANKLIN MAGRO
11499 MARIANO, JOSAL VISORIO
11500 MARIANO, JOSEPHINE MASANGKAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 MARIANO, LORNA ISICAN
11502 MARIANO, MARION ALMARIO
11503 MARIANO, NIKY JAY LAGAZON
11504 MARIAS, KRISTINE JEANETTE GUMAGA
11505 MARIGMEN, ASHEENA MARIE GALLANO
11506 MARIGMEN, MIALYN TORDA
11507 MARIGOMEN, MARYVIC HINDANG
11508 MARIKIT, MYGIN MARY DUOT
11509 MARILA, JELLY MOVILLA
11510 MARIMON, DIOSDADO II REMORERAS
11511 MARIN, GLAIZA LAPIDA
11512 MARIN, JOHN REYMART LABARO
11513 MARIN, LADY LOU SUNICO
11514 MARINAY, EDWARD ARCENA
11515 MARINAY, MYLYN ALLERA
11516 MARINO, AMIE SIMBALLA
11517 MARISCOTES, PRAISE ALINGASA
11518 MARISGA, SAMUEL JR GARCIA
11519 MARITO, MARY ROSE COMETA
11520 MARIÑAS, MAR JOENEL ESCUDERO
11521 MARIÑAS, MELODY SHARON DISCAYA
11522 MARIÑAS, RENEE SADAKEN
11523 MAROTE, NOEME VIRGO
11524 MARPURI, CARLA MARILOU SILVA
11525 MARQUEZ, AGNES CORRALES
11526 MARQUEZ, ANTHONIE ODFEMININA
11527 MARQUEZ, BEA JOY PINEDA
11528 MARQUEZ, BERLY ROSE TAN
11529 MARQUEZ, CIPRIANO JR CUARESMA
11530 MARQUEZ, DANICA LACDAN
11531 MARQUEZ, ERICKSON ESGUERRA
11532 MARQUEZ, FREENA OSONG
11533 MARQUEZ, HAROLD LOPOS
11534 MARQUEZ, JADELIN MORES
11535 MARQUEZ, JOHN PALIT-ANG
11536 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN MAMBA
11537 MARQUEZ, JOVELLE GONZALES
11538 MARQUEZ, JOY TERESA AMBE
11539 MARQUEZ, MARIA JUSILIE MUPAS
11540 MARQUEZ, MERLE CRUZ
11541 MARQUEZ, MYLENE MARTINEZ
11542 MARQUEZ, NORMAN RUELO
11543 MARQUEZ, ROSALINDA JOSE
11544 MARQUEZ, SALVE LLORCA
11545 MARQUINA, LEGUIAVY SACDALAN
11546 MARSAN, ANGELITO LLENA
11547 MARSANGCA, AMANIE PACALUNDO
11548 MARTE, ERIC CAALAMAN
11549 MARTE, MADELYN PINOS
11550 MARTE, ROLIETA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 MARTEL, DENNALYN MONDEJAR
11552 MARTICIO, SANDRO CALAG
11553 MARTILLANA, BRENDA GLEAN
11554 MARTIN, CHERRY CARILLO
11555 MARTIN, IAN EZEKIEL CLEMENTE
11556 MARTIN, IGNACIA BUYA
11557 MARTIN, JERICK FAJARDO
11558 MARTIN, JOAN AQUINO
11559 MARTIN, JOHN DALE TA-AO
11560 MARTIN, LIANNE MAE REYES
11561 MARTIN, ROVELYN ESQUERA
11562 MARTIN, SHARLENE GRACE PASTORAL
11563 MARTIN, VIRGILIO DULAG
11564 MARTINEZ, ALBERT BALUYUT
11565 MARTINEZ, ANGIE RALA
11566 MARTINEZ, ARIEL MORENO
11567 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE ANN PEREZ
11568 MARTINEZ, ERWINA VILLALON
11569 MARTINEZ, GENESIS RAY TABADA
11570 MARTINEZ, GENEVEVE AYOP
11571 MARTINEZ, GERALDIN MARTINEZ
11572 MARTINEZ, GINA GALAURA
11573 MARTINEZ, IRISH GARCIA
11574 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER MAHINAY
11575 MARTINEZ, JOHANNA MARIE ROBISO
11576 MARTINEZ, JOHN REY MAHINAY
11577 MARTINEZ, KRISTINE BORROMEO
11578 MARTINEZ, LADY ROLYN QUEJADA
11579 MARTINEZ, LOUELLA JANE RACHO
11580 MARTINEZ, MARK JULIUS ADDUNGAY
11581 MARTINEZ, MARLON PEBRERO
11582 MARTINEZ, RANDOLF AARON PALOGAN
11583 MARTINEZ, REYJAN MITRA
11584 MARTINEZ, ROMELIA MAE BATOON
11585 MARTINEZ, ROSEBETH PIA
11586 MARTINEZ, ROXANNE MARCELO
11587 MARTINEZ, SHEILA MAE JIMENA
11588 MARTINEZ, TRIXIA PADONGAO
11589 MARTINEZ, VICTOR JOHN PINLAC
11590 MARTIR, ADEL ARNIÑO
11591 MARTIR, IVARE TESSA SAMILLANO
11592 MARTIZANO, GIRLIE ENTIA
11593 MARTOS, MAE ANNE NICERIO
11594 MARTY, ROCHELLE ANN CATUNGAL
11595 MARUDO, GENIELYN MANAIG
11596 MARUHOM, NORHAILYN GANDAWALI
11597 MARUMI, MARTVINZ TAYAWA
11598 MARUNDAN, LYN AMOR BAAY
11599 MARUQUEZ, CHARLES JAMES MUÑOZ
11600 MARY, ELIZABETH DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:234 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 MARZAN, ANGELICA VIDUYA
11602 MARZAN, CHARLES HENRY FENOMENO
11603 MARZAN, DENNIS ANGELES
11604 MARZO, JOAN GOCOTANO
11605 MARZOL, MELBA DULFO
11606 MARZON, HARRIET JOYCE EDULLANTES
11607 MAS, DANICA MORANO
11608 MASALUON, JUNNEL INSIK
11609 MASAMAYOR, MAY AMOR NAVALES
11610 MASANG, NERIZZA PUTI
11611 MASBOD, AMZEN LANTUD
11612 MASCARIÑAS, FRANK ANTHONY BAURA
11613 MASCOD, ASRAP GAYAK
11614 MASCUAL, JOANAH MAUREEN MADJOS
11615 MASCUD, CORRINE MAMADRA
11616 MASGAD, JOVANNI PRECIOSO
11617 MASIL, ANALYN RAMOS
11618 MASILANG, DONNAH LAVADO
11619 MASILUNGAN, MIGUEL CALO
11620 MASINOPA, NORGELYN BALEROS
11621 MASONG, JENELYN DECON
11622 MASONG, RITCHE ABALLE
11623 MASONGSONG, PIA CHUDNEY ARCEO
11624 MASORONG, JANISA MILICAN
11625 MASUBAY, ROSIL LECHIDO
11626 MASUKAT, IVAN RACMAN
11627 MASULA, RONA MAE TORIAGA
11628 MASUNGSONG, IVHIE REGIS
11629 MATA, ETHEL JANE ENTUNA
11630 MATA, LOURDES SAGUCIO
11631 MATA, MARJORIE ESPINAS
11632 MATABUENA, KARL MAPAGDALITA
11633 MATADOS, ANGEL VILLAMOR
11634 MATAHUM, MICHAEL VINCENT ARTIAGA
11635 MATALANG, AISA DE LEON
11636 MATAN, ELENA ESPINOSA
11637 MATANGUIHAN, ALEX MALALUAN
11638 MATANOG, NOR-JANAH BATO
11639 MATAS, REYMOND ROMUGA
11640 MATAS, RYAN POJINO
11641 MATEO, BENJAMIN JR RAMOS
11642 MATEO, CLAUDINE ESPINOSA
11643 MATEO, LIAN MAY CONSTANTINO
11644 MATEO, MARIELLE ALVAREZ
11645 MATEO, MIGUEL LAURENZ SEBASTIAN
11646 MATEO, RODELYN SALAYSAY
11647 MATEO, ZERIL JING DAO-OAN
11648 MATEO-TOLOSA, KHRIZNA GARCIA
11649 MATIAS, ADORA DE ASIS
11650 MATIAS, ARCHIBETH REPOLLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:235 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 MATIAS, DEVY ANN MAGALLANES
11652 MATIAS, HEIDEE SULIT
11653 MATIAS, MARIA CRISTINA AUSAN
11654 MATIAS, MARJORIE DAYAO
11655 MATIAS, SYLVIA ELEFANTE
11656 MATIBAG, ALISSA JOY TORRES
11657 MATIC, MARY GRACE CAFUGAWAN
11658 MATIENZO, HENRY PIGUERRA
11659 MATIENZO, JENNALYN GELLIDO
11660 MATIENZO, LAURICE GELLIDO
11661 MATIENZO, MAY JOY ADTOON
11662 MATILOS, FATIMA GRACE LORITO
11663 MATO, VENUS PERFINIAN
11664 MATOCIÑOS, MARY JEAN LOSEÑO
11665 MATOGUINA, JEFER MAGHANOY
11666 MATOTE, JONARIZY BONSATO
11667 MATRIZ, JAHAZIEL CABANGON
11668 MATRIZ, KIM JAMES MIQUE
11669 MATTERIG, MELCHOR JR BATARA
11670 MATUBIS, KIM VERGIL REVISTUAL
11671 MATUDAN, MARY EIREEN ESQUILLO
11672 MATUGAS, MARY ROSELLE PEREZ
11673 MATUGUINA, MARK ANTHONY NGOA
11674 MATUGUINA, THOM JULIUZ FRANZ
11675 MATULAC, JESUSA MARIE MIRANDA
11676 MATULIN, MAY JERRYLEN TAGALOG
11677 MATULIN, MILDRED VERGARA
11678 MATUNAN, PAUL JAKE ORELLANO
11679 MATUNDING, SHERLY FILLONE
11680 MATURAN, GINKGO RYAN JOROLAN
11681 MATURAN, MARICAR FARALLON
11682 MATURAN, MELVIN GAVIOLA
11683 MATURANA, GRACE BROBO
11684 MATUS, JOHN PETER TOLENTINO
11685 MATUTINA, JEANETTE VICENTE
11686 MATUTINA, NERISA BAUTISTA
11687 MAULAWIN, ANNABEL DOLOR
11688 MAULINO, DIGNA TAPANG
11689 MAUPAY, JONALYN PARAISO
11690 MAURE, DARRYN GONZALES
11691 MAURECIO, IRENE THERESE NERI
11692 MAURICIO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
11693 MAURICIO, ROSE KATE RAMOS
11694 MAURICIO, SHEILA MARIE FAUSTINO
11695 MAURO, MARVIN DECENA
11696 MAUTANTE, ROHANIFAH ESMAIL
11697 MAUYAG, WALID DUCOL
11698 MAXILOM, ANDE BONNEN LUMBO
11699 MAXIMINO, JELALAINE ALCIDO
11700 MAXIMO, TRICIA REM SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:236 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 MAYAMES, ANGELEA VISTAL
11702 MAYANGAO, RIO KRISTINE VARGAS
11703 MAYO, APRILYN GERONIMO
11704 MAYO, JEN CRISTINE REYES
11705 MAYO, JIEZEL DAMASCO
11706 MAYO, KAREEN MAE TUAZON
11707 MAYO, RUTH BARGOS
11708 MAYOL, JOHN REY ADOLFO
11709 MAYOL, NATHALIE MAE JIMENEZ
11710 MAYOMIS, MATEO ATIWAG
11711 MAYON, NORONISAH PANDA
11712 MAYOR, FRANK ALIPIO
11713 MAYOR, JOSEPH FE TABON
11714 MAYOR, RHEA ERGINA
11715 MAYOR, VECENTE DEL ROSARIO
11716 MAYOYA, RENE CORPUZ
11717 MAYRENA, MARK KEVIN BADIVAL
11718 MAYUGA, LALAINE BITARA
11719 MAZO, DARNETTE LAGANAO
11720 MAZO, NEVILLE TIQUIA
11721 MAZORCA, ROBIN GETIGAN
11722 MAÑACOP, MARLYN ROSE MILANA
11723 MAÑALAC, JORIL HICBAN
11724 MAÑALAC, ROWENA GOMEZ
11725 MAÑALE, VANESSA SONIO
11726 MAÑANITA, FERLIE ARAGON
11727 MAÑOSCA, EMILY CHRISTINE ONG
11728 MAÑOZA, LIZA BONCALOS
11729 MCKERSIE, FILIPINAS DIONISIO
11730 MEANIO, AMIRA MARU TUYA
11731 MECISAMENTE, LOURMAE
11732 MEDAG, RAHIM AMBAS
11733 MEDALLA, BELLA MARIE PESANOS
11734 MEDALLA, GEVIE PAQUIBOT
11735 MEDALLA, KRIZIA JANE PALMA
11736 MEDENILLA, LEMUEL
11737 MEDES, GEODITA ZANTUA
11738 MEDIANA, KYKEN NEGRO
11739 MEDIARIO, DENNIS FERNANDEZ
11740 MEDIARITO, RODEL AGONIA
11741 MEDICO, ARNEL GUTIEREZ
11742 MEDICO, MAYLEEN ORDILLO
11743 MEDILLO, MICHELLE ANNE VELASCO
11744 MEDINA, ANGELICA JANE MACROHON
11745 MEDINA, CRIZEL RANCES
11746 MEDINA, EIZEL JOYCE BANCOD
11747 MEDINA, JERIC JUSON
11748 MEDINA, ROSALINDA CABRERA
11749 MEDIODIA, PRINCESS ADELANTAR
11750 MEDIOS, CHRISTINE PEARL NAVALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:237 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 MEDRANO, ALONA JEAN MALVAR
11752 MEDRANO, ELIZABETH II QUITOR
11753 MEDRANO, PAULA KRISTEL ROA
11754 MEDRANO, RUBY JANE MARZAN
11755 MEGRASO, JANICE LEAR
11756 MEJARES, MAHALLEA DUHAYLUNGSOD
11757 MEJARITO, MA CRISTINA ENCOMIO
11758 MEJIA, ANGELICA MAE YALONG
11759 MEJIA, CIARRA MAY LORENZO
11760 MEJIA, EMMILLIE JOY BADILLA
11761 MEJIA, JECEL PADILLA
11762 MEJIA, JENNIFER ELCANO
11763 MEJIA, MAIKAH FATIMA NALUGON
11764 MEJIA, MARIBETH CONCEPCION ANDO
11765 MEJIA, PRINCESS MAE AGUANTA
11766 MEJIA, ROJIELENA ETANG
11767 MEJIA, VENUS DATUIN
11768 MEJIAS, EXY CARLA MARANAN
11769 MEJICA, MARK BELVIS
11770 MEJICA, VIRGINIA SACLOLO
11771 MEJOS, ALLAN SUMANDURAN
11772 MEJOS, EVE ROSE TEMPLADO
11773 MEJOS, GRACE BAHI-AN
11774 MEJOS, RYMER COPADA
11775 MEK-ENG, SEVERINA GRACE BELAGAN
11776 MELAD, MA FE CARPIO
11777 MELANIO, CECILE MOLO
11778 MELECOTONES, RYAN MILLO
11779 MELEGRITO, ANTONETTE TORRES
11780 MELEJOR, ERENIO JR LAMOSTE
11781 MELENDEZ, HAIDE VISPERAS
11782 MELENDEZ, KAROL MANAHAN
11783 MELGAR, JOSEPH VINCENT RODRIGUEZA
11784 MELGAR, KRISTY ANNE LASALA
11785 MELGO, JAMES BALTONADO
11786 MELICOR, SHEENA SPICA BAS
11787 MELIS, JEFFERSON WAKIT
11788 MELITANTE, PRINCESS
11789 MELLIVO, NOEHMAE GLARE OPADA
11790 MELLIZA, MARY GRACE SIMPORIANO
11791 MELLORIA, MARIA CRISTINA ARADO
11792 MELLORIN, FLORAMIE ARIATE
11793 MELO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
11794 MEMBRADO, DARCY AZIL LUMASAG
11795 MEMBRADO, MARIBEL ONIA
11796 MENA, ROXANNE CAÑAVERAL
11797 MENA, RYMSEN CALICDAN
11798 MENDAROS, GINALYN CALOSA
11799 MENDEVIL, JILYN MURILLO
11800 MENDEZ, ARMENDA TONGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:238 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 MENDEZ, BRYAN TEBERIO
11802 MENDEZ, GLADY LYN CABRAL
11803 MENDEZ, GLENN JORDAN VERGARA
11804 MENDEZ, JANET INDICO
11805 MENDEZ, LOURELIE TARIFE
11806 MENDEZ, MARIA GRACIA DE GRACIA
11807 MENDEZ, MARY JOY SARITHA
11808 MENDEZ, MILDRED GREGORIO
11809 MENDEZ, NOEMIE GUMARAD
11810 MENDEZ, ROGELIO BARTOLOME
11811 MENDEZABAL, APRIL JOY CANO
11812 MENDIJA, CHRISTIAN ROY CAMIGUIN
11813 MENDINA, MYRA TALLADA
11814 MENDINA, NIÑO ESCUREL
11815 MENDINA, SHEENAPAYE ORAA
11816 MENDIOLA, ANA LIZA JARO
11817 MENDONES, AUDREY RUTH AGUBA
11818 MENDOZA, ALVINSMITH ROVILLOS
11819 MENDOZA, AMY ADAOAG
11820 MENDOZA, ANGELICA BURAC
11821 MENDOZA, ANNIE ROSE ECHAVEZ
11822 MENDOZA, APRIL ROSE SUBARDIAGA
11823 MENDOZA, ARMARK OMABTANG
11824 MENDOZA, ARNOLD SOLANA
11825 MENDOZA, BEN IMMANUEL CUYA
11826 MENDOZA, CECILE DELA CRUZ
11827 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE KARLA DELAS ALAS
11828 MENDOZA, CRISHELYNE ARNUEVO
11829 MENDOZA, CRISTINA BALDO
11830 MENDOZA, DANICA JOY ONG
11831 MENDOZA, DESIREE SABADO
11832 MENDOZA, DIALORD ROSAROS
11833 MENDOZA, EDNA DIMAANO
11834 MENDOZA, ELEMER SORIANO
11835 MENDOZA, ESTHER HEGINO
11836 MENDOZA, FILIPINA PLEGARIA
11837 MENDOZA, FLORENCE JOY ROSALES
11838 MENDOZA, FREDILYN MALANAY
11839 MENDOZA, GIL GARDIOLA
11840 MENDOZA, GLENCEE PETRASANTA
11841 MENDOZA, HERBERT ROSASIÑAS
11842 MENDOZA, JANINE ALELI BAGASAN
11843 MENDOZA, JAYSON ASAS
11844 MENDOZA, JEFREY CULLA
11845 MENDOZA, JEZZA YVETTE ABREU
11846 MENDOZA, JIEZA CANILLAS
11847 MENDOZA, JINKY AUSTRIA
11848 MENDOZA, JOHN ELLI GARCIA
11849 MENDOZA, JOHNNY SUAREZ
11850 MENDOZA, JOLLY ANN MORCOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:239 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 MENDOZA, JOSEPH DUEÑAS
11852 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE CRISTOBAL
11853 MENDOZA, KAYSIE ALDOVINO
11854 MENDOZA, KLEENA SAMA
11855 MENDOZA, KLEYR ANNE LOSITAÑO
11856 MENDOZA, KRISSALINE DIGDIGAN
11857 MENDOZA, LEA ROVERA
11858 MENDOZA, LEILANI JAVIER
11859 MENDOZA, LUISA CATIMBANG
11860 MENDOZA, MA ROWENA BALABA
11861 MENDOZA, MA VICTORIA GRACIA CLANOR
11862 MENDOZA, MARI STELLA VINSON
11863 MENDOZA, MARIA ANGELIN RIOS
11864 MENDOZA, MARIA ELANIE GRANATES
11865 MENDOZA, MARIA LOIDA VILLEGAS
11866 MENDOZA, MARILYN MARIANO
11867 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE MESA
11868 MENDOZA, MAY ANNE BERIO
11869 MENDOZA, MELISSA BALTAZAR
11870 MENDOZA, MICHAEL CAYABYAB
11871 MENDOZA, MICHELLE CAYACAY
11872 MENDOZA, MICHELLE YASAR
11873 MENDOZA, NIÑA THERESA RAMOS
11874 MENDOZA, PETER ANGELES
11875 MENDOZA, REGINA MIAM
11876 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE BARROGA
11877 MENDOZA, RONALD GENTULLAGA
11878 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE BERIO
11879 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE SALVADOR
11880 MENDOZA, RUBIELYN PRADO
11881 MENDOZA, SHARRA ANGELA PILLARINA
11882 MENDOZA, SHERILYN OGALESCO
11883 MENDOZA, SHIELA ANN RAMIREZ
11884 MENDOZA, SHIELA MARIE SALES
11885 MENDOZA, TAKIELA LIQUE
11886 MENDOZA, VENNELYN BELEN
11887 MENDOZA, VINA ALLYSSA MANALO
11888 MENDOZA, WINNIE LABUGEN
11889 MENDREJE, GOMAR ALBAO
11890 MENES, ANDY
11891 MENESES, EDWARD CUARESMA
11892 MENESES, JOEL JR ARTAMIA
11893 MENESES, LEINN JERICKAH REYES
11894 MENESES, NELLIE MAE APILADO
11895 MENESES, VINCENT CONCON
11896 MENGUAN, NORLENE LETRERO
11897 MENGULLO, DESIRIE JOY MARIBOJOC
11898 MENIA, JAIRUZ DIMAILIG
11899 MENIANO, LENDIE MAE CORTEZA
11900 MENIANO, RODORA GOLONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:240 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 MENIL, ALBERTO CALINAWAN
11902 MENIL, JERLENE OLAYA
11903 MENIL, MARICEL ACERA
11904 MENIL, MARY GRACE QUIÑONES
11905 MENIORIA, PERRIE ANN GALINDO
11906 MENIS, ZEZANIE KATE POSNAYAN
11907 MENOC, JENNIFER CAÑETE
11908 MENOR, DONABEL MINIMO
11909 MENOR, JOY VENELYN PANALIGAN
11910 MENOR, SHEKINAH ELEDIA
11911 MENORO, EDITO JR BONDUCAN
11912 MENSIS, ALENJUN BALINGCOS
11913 MENSONES, MILAGROS COLUMBUS
11914 MENTOY, GLAIZA DOMINGO
11915 MERA, ARRIANE MYLA DECENA
11916 MERANO, ROSE ANN MADALI
11917 MERAVELES, JENNIFER DAQUIOAG
11918 MERCADER, ERIC DAYAO
11919 MERCADER, KATHLEEN CLAIRE CANUBAS
11920 MERCADO, BARRY QUIANE
11921 MERCADO, BE ANNE NUQUI
11922 MERCADO, CHARLENE LARANAN
11923 MERCADO, CHERRY JOY IBARRA
11924 MERCADO, CHERRYLYN GARCIA
11925 MERCADO, CHRISTINE JANE DE ROXAS
11926 MERCADO, ELPIDIO III TALPLACIDO
11927 MERCADO, ERIC ALQUEZA
11928 MERCADO, GRACE EMBAJADOR
11929 MERCADO, HAIZELL MARIE FIGUEROA
11930 MERCADO, IRENE CURUGAN
11931 MERCADO, JARISH SALAK
11932 MERCADO, JERRYMIE ESPINOZA
11933 MERCADO, JHONREECE IBASCO
11934 MERCADO, LADY DEL CARMEL CARTILLA
11935 MERCADO, MAGNO WALTER CALUB
11936 MERCADO, MARIA ESTEPHANIE SAGGE
11937 MERCADO, MARICAR PINCA
11938 MERCADO, MELANIE SACUPAYO
11939 MERCADO, MICHAEL ANGELO SALALILA
11940 MERCADO, MICHELLE ANN LAURIO
11941 MERCADO, MIKEE CASTANEDA
11942 MERCADO, QUILBERT PANTILGONE
11943 MERCADO, RACHELLE-ANN MERCADO
11944 MERCADO, ROSE-ANN RODRIGUEZ
11945 MERCADO, WINDELL ARTH JUNTILLA
11946 MERCENE, JOANNE BAJITA
11947 MERCINES, NOMAR JACINTO
11948 MERCURIO, ZOREN OBICE
11949 MERGULLAS, CLARISSA CORTES
11950 MERIDA, BERND VALDEHUEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:241 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MERIDA, MARIAN TAN
11952 MERINDATO, HANIFA PUGAL
11953 MESA, ANABELLE LAPITAN
11954 MESA, CARLO JAY MITCHAO
11955 MESA, JIHAN NICMIC
11956 MESA, SENDEE LYN ABAINZA
11957 MESINA, RODOLFO JR ESTRADA
11958 MESIONA, VENSHYN PONTEVEDRA
11959 MESOGA, ROMA BOBIJES
11960 METANTE, MARIA MELLANY GONZALES
11961 METRA, RENÑER PUROK
11962 MEÑANO, MARNIE FORMALEJO
11963 MIAGA, ARNOLD ANDOS
11964 MIAGO, MARIZ LOZARITA
11965 MIANO, IRISH GRACE CASTRO
11966 MIANO, MARIGEN OMAYON
11967 MIASCO, AUREO JR CASTRODES
11968 MICABALO, LYRA MAE CABRERA
11969 MICAYABAS, NANETH LUAÑA
11970 MICE, ALLYN ANINO
11971 MICLAT, ANTHONY BAGSIC
11972 MICLAT, MARY GRACE DULLAS
11973 MICOSA, WALLY AMATORIO
11974 MICU, OFELIA VILLANUEVA
11975 MICUA, ELVIN LACUSONG
11976 MICULOB, DONALD ELIOT
11977 MICULOB, LEIZL GARCIA
11978 MICUTUAN, DAISY CARYL PAHAMTANG
11979 MIDPANTAO, ABDULWAHID LATIP
11980 MIEDES, NORA MACABANTI
11981 MIEDES, RODRIGO JR VALLEJO
11982 MIER, MARIA MERLLAN ESTRELLANTE
11983 MIER, MARLET GONZALES
11984 MIER, NIÑO LITO AWITIN
11985 MIGALANG, LUNA VILLA RUCAT
11986 MIGANO, EL FRANCISCO DEXTER BALAWAG
11987 MIGRASO, SHIELA MAE AVILA
11988 MIGUE, REGINE LUMANOG
11989 MIGUE, TRISHA MAE VILLANUEVA
11990 MIGUEL, CATHERINE VIDAD
11991 MIGUEL, CLINTON
11992 MIGUEL, EMMANUEL DANCEL
11993 MIGUEL, IRENE CORPUZ
11994 MIGUEL, JORDAN RABINA
11995 MIGUEL, JUNELITA MANGALI
11996 MIGUEL, JUPYLYN SANCHEZ
11997 MIGUEL, PETER PAT-RICK BRAVO
11998 MIJARES, JEFFER MARK TODE
11999 MIKING, CZARMAINE GRACE CORBITA
12000 MILAN, CRYSTAL JANE NARSICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:242 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MILAN, FELIX BERNARD RONDEZ
12002 MILAN, LANIE RIVERA
12003 MILANO, ANGELYN BALDANO
12004 MILITANTE, KEVIN
12005 MILITANTE, ROBERT VIBAS
12006 MILLA, CHAN SEE LAODENIO
12007 MILLADO, JINKY PEPITO
12008 MILLADO, MERLYN POPANES
12009 MILLADO, RODESA TAG-AT
12010 MILLAN, JOSEPH CHUA
12011 MILLANES, ARIES NICOLAS
12012 MILLANES, BONIFACIO III BAJA
12013 MILLANES, CECILYN DELOS REYES
12014 MILLANO, ANGELEE FAYE TONGA
12015 MILLANO, JEO MAR AGUSTIN
12016 MILLAPRE, CHYRENE DIO
12017 MILLAREZ, JOSE WOUIE MAHILUM
12018 MILLENA, CATHERINE IMPERIAL
12019 MILLENA, JOMIL VALENTE
12020 MILLENA, MICHELLE MARIÑAS
12021 MILLENA, NORIELYN ESPAÑO
12022 MILLENA, SHERRY ANN MATOCIÑO
12023 MILLER, CINDY IGNACIO
12024 MILLONDAGA, ALEX OBISPO
12025 MIMBALAWAG, MONERA MACARAMBON
12026 MINA, JONATHAN SACAYAN
12027 MINALANG, JOHAILA MERIE MACARAMBON
12028 MINALANG, NORHAMIDA MAYO
12029 MINANDANG, ALIMUSA MAUGA
12030 MINANDANG, ROHANA KADTOG
12031 MINDAJAO, CLARIZA YANGSON
12032 MINDALANO, NOAIMAH USODAN
12033 MINDORO, RHONA COMAL
12034 MINGAO, CHARINA IMPAS
12035 MINGKAT, SADDAMIYA AMIN
12036 MINGOY, MARK STEPHEN RESADA
12037 MINGUA, APPLE JOY CONCEPCION
12038 MINGUITO, REYNALIN REMOLLO
12039 MINGULLO, RIO VOCES
12040 MINIMO, ALESTER EUMER MANZANO
12041 MINO, CARLO CUACHIN
12042 MINO, JESABETH PANGCOG
12043 MINOR, KIMBERLY HALILI
12044 MINTAC, LEAH SAMPILO
12045 MIPANGA, HAYDARI NOR
12046 MIPANGA, NARIMAN COROBONG
12047 MIQUIABAS, LORLY LARGO
12048 MIRA, BEBELYN VERANO
12049 MIRA, ELIZAR DE LOS REYES
12050 MIRA, FRANCISCO ESCULTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:243 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 MIRA, RUBI JANE ZAFRA
12052 MIRABUENO, JANNELY MILLARE
12053 MIRABUENO, JOHN PHILIP VITERBO
12054 MIRAFLOR, MARY ANCHELICA MAITIM
12055 MIRAFUENTES, DAYLIEN CAPANGPANGAN
12056 MIRAFUENTES, GRETCHEL PADAYAO
12057 MIRAL, ROGELYN CURAN
12058 MIRALLES, ALETHEA MYCAH URSUA
12059 MIRALLES, JUPET PLACIENTE
12060 MIRALPES, HADAZA MIRALPES
12061 MIRALPES, MICHAEL LAGUDA
12062 MIRAMONTE, RINA GABRIEL
12063 MIRAN, JENNY ROSE RIVERA
12064 MIRANDA, ALBERT SORIANO
12065 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN ED
12066 MIRANDA, DIANA ROSE AGAN
12067 MIRANDA, FRANCIS MARIE MONTEJO
12068 MIRANDA, GENESSA TAYONG
12069 MIRANDA, GRACE TAN
12070 MIRANDA, JULIE ANN GESLANI
12071 MIRANDA, LOVELY JOY NIEVA
12072 MIRANDA, RAFAEL MERIN
12073 MIRANDA, SUNSHINE CABUTOTAN
12074 MIRANDA, SUSANA ADRIANO
12075 MIRANDA, TAMINA FERIDO
12076 MIRANDA, VANESSA VILLANUEVA
12077 MIRANDA, XYLENE ANNE MISTA
12078 MIRANDILLA, GIZELLE MILLARES
12079 MIRANG, CHARLOTE ANGELIE BALONES
12080 MIRANIA, MARJORIE BENDICIO
12081 MIRASOL, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SALVADOR
12082 MIRASOL, JUDITH BERDIN
12083 MIRAÑA, CINDY BERSAMIN
12084 MIRO, KENT JAYAG
12085 MIROY, LENLYN GALARIO
12086 MISAH, NUR-FHAIJA ABDULLA
12087 MISAMIS, DIANA ROSE LATABA
12088 MISHIMA, JUNE MARIANO
12089 MISLAN, MARY JOYCE MANECLANG
12090 MISLANG, RONALEEN JAMINDANG
12091 MISOLA, VICTOR JR CRUZ
12092 MISOLAS, ALENA MARY ROSEBELLE RENTORIA
12093 MISSION, JOHN KENNETH DICAG
12094 MISSION, KAITH STACEY FLORES
12095 MISSION, MANILYN PEDROSO
12096 MISSION, MARIA MELCA ANDAL
12097 MISSION, SOPHIA GARCIA
12098 MITRE, MANNY ISAAC
12099 MIZON, RHIZA ANOG
12100 MIÑA, ANALIZA ALDERITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:244 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 MIÑAS, RYAN ACUÑA
12102 MIÑOZA, EDWARD WAGA
12103 MODALES, KAREN JOY BALAUAG
12104 MODELO, PERCY BRENDA QUITANEG
12105 MODIA, HADIYA PALUCAN
12106 MODINA, NEOMI AGRAVANTE
12107 MOHAMAD, ESNAIRA MALACO
12108 MOHAMAD, HARON ABO
12109 MOHAMAD, REHANA ESKAK
12110 MOHAMETANO, AL NIPALES
12111 MOHAMMAD, AMAR ABAS
12112 MOHAMMAD, HAJARA TAMBI
12113 MOHAMMAD, MICHELLE YENKO
12114 MOHAMMAD, RAISALAM YBAÑEZ
12115 MOHAMMADSALI, NAPISA REYES
12116 MOHAY, NERISSA TENGBAO
12117 MOHD ARIP, NHIELFA TIBAG-ONG
12118 MOJADO, GRACE ANN RESABA
12119 MOJADO, JOAN GACRAMA
12120 MOJARES, ANALIZA PEREGRINO
12121 MOJICA, ADONIS PENEDILLA
12122 MOJICA, ALEXA JEAN MOJICA
12123 MOJICA, ANGEL JOSEPH MACALALAD
12124 MOJICA, CLARISSE SALAZAR
12125 MOJICA, MARIA DANA DENISE CANONIZADO
12126 MOJICA, RINHEL BAWALAN
12127 MOJICA, ROAN JANE PLACIO
12128 MOJICA, ROWENA ABANGAN
12129 MOKALID, BAIKAN AMPATUAN
12130 MOLATO, MARK RENNEL DURANTE
12131 MOLIHON, NIMFA SAMBALOD
12132 MOLINA, AIMEE GARING
12133 MOLINA, AMIE MORALES
12134 MOLINA, ANNA THERESA CABRAL
12135 MOLINA, AQUILYN DADO
12136 MOLINA, CELESTE AZUELA
12137 MOLINA, DANICA THERESE REMOLINO
12138 MOLINA, ERWIN MENDOZA
12139 MOLINA, JANICE MIRANDA
12140 MOLINA, JAY DACARA
12141 MOLINA, JOHN BRIAN SEVILLA
12142 MOLINA, JUVY
12143 MOLINA, KENNEDY OSIDA
12144 MOLINA, MARY KNOLL PALIS
12145 MOLINA, MARYCRIS MAGNO
12146 MOLINA, ZILJIH SUMALPONG
12147 MOLINAO, RICRIC FERNANDO
12148 MOLITAS, GERALDINE BANDUYAN
12149 MOLLEDA, RONALD MAR QUARTEROS
12150 MOLLIDA, JAXSON CALUGCOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:245 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 MOLO, KATHLYN RODEO
12152 MOLO, MARILYN ACA
12153 MOLOBOCO, JORICA NICOLAS
12154 MOLOBOCO, ROSALYN TULOP
12155 MOLON, GEE-ANNE SOLIS
12156 MOMALAYAG, DEBORAH AMBEL
12157 MOMO, JANICE MAE LAGUTOM
12158 MONACILLO, MA GENE ROUSA RAMIREZ
12159 MONACILLO, VINCENT FUENTES
12160 MONARES, REYNA LYN JAPITANA
12161 MONCADA, ALMA OREVILLO
12162 MONCAL, MOLLY MAE DENGAL
12163 MONCANO, CHARLIE JUN BARBANIDA
12164 MONCHAYA, MARLA PEREIRA
12165 MONDANO, ROSLYN FLOR
12166 MONDEJAR, LYRRA JANE ANSAL
12167 MONDEJAR, PAUL NAVARRO
12168 MONDELO, FLORENCE NUGAS
12169 MONDEN, ANALYN SASING
12170 MONDERO, NOVEL DELA CRUZ
12171 MONDIDO, FLORAVILE VIGAFRIA
12172 MONDIDO, INIE CABALLERO
12173 MONDIDO, MARY JEAN CABOL
12174 MONDIDO, NIÑA BATANGON
12175 MONDIEGO, MARK SINGURAN
12176 MONDIGO, EMERSON MONGUIZ
12177 MONDONG, JAY STEPHEN CAMPECIÑO
12178 MONDRANO, MA ROSELYN GANADOS
12179 MONEDERO, FE ANN DE VILLA
12180 MONEGRO, PHILIP JAN CHORESCA
12181 MONES, JEFFREY OBELLO
12182 MONEVA, LOVE MAE BUSTAMANTE
12183 MONGAYA, HEIKE MARIE ORIGENES
12184 MONGCOPA, CHELSEA ANNE JANEILLEE OSIAS
12185 MONGCOPA, JEREMIAH JUDE AMOR
12186 MONILLA, LARA BAUTISTA
12187 MONIVA, NELCHIE MEDEQUILLO
12188 MONLEON, MANRESSA DUAZO
12189 MONOY, FRENCITA MONTIL
12190 MONOY, JHOVETH MORDENO
12191 MONREAL, ARGENE LOUIS MANGUILIMOTAN
12192 MONREAL, CATHERINE HAYANA
12193 MONREAL, GENEATH AMBLAYON
12194 MONREAL, JONATHAN SALINAS
12195 MONROY, AMIEL ALONZO
12196 MONSALE, CHERRY MAY JAVELLANA
12197 MONSANTO, AIZA SULIT
12198 MONSANTO, CHOLIE SERRANA
12199 MONSANTO, MARLEN DRAGON
12200 MONSANTO, PAMPELA CRISOSTOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:246 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 MONSERRAT, REJEAN BALMES
12202 MONTA, JULIE MAY CLARIDO
12203 MONTA, MIRALUNA GORGOD
12204 MONTAJES, REAH SIERVO
12205 MONTALBAN, DONNA BALBOA
12206 MONTALBO, JAYSON RODELAS
12207 MONTALES, BEBEJENE SARDAÑA
12208 MONTALES, CHARMAINE GANIOLA
12209 MONTALLANA, JAYSON VALDEZ
12210 MONTALLANA, MARK JUNE PECAYO
12211 MONTALVO, CHRISTELLE IGNES
12212 MONTALVO, JESSICA TIBAYDE
12213 MONTANA, RYAN TRAURON
12214 MONTANCES, MICHAEL QUINO
12215 MONTANO, ALLAN MARMETO
12216 MONTANTE, KRISTINE BERINGUEL
12217 MONTARGO, JONRY MARIENDA
12218 MONTAYRE, CATHERINE CASAS
12219 MONTAYRE, KAREN MAE BARBAS
12220 MONTAÑEZ, RAY JESSANTH MOJICA
12221 MONTAÑO, ALENIA ALICAWAY
12222 MONTAÑO, JOHN MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
12223 MONTAÑO, JOYALE BERSO
12224 MONTAÑO, SALVADOR OXALES
12225 MONTE, ANNEVIE NACARIO
12226 MONTE, EDGAR ALCALA
12227 MONTE, JAMAL ALIP
12228 MONTE, MIA JOY CORDERO
12229 MONTE, NORANIA BAUTIL
12230 MONTE DE RAMOS, CIRCEE CALUNSAG
12231 MONTEALEGRE, AIZA NOARIN
12232 MONTEALEGRE, ALLY SON BALBACAL
12233 MONTEALEGRE, LEA DOCTORA
12234 MONTEALTO, JACOB GERALI
12235 MONTEALTO, JEZYL AGRON
12236 MONTECALVO, CHERRY LOU GAMIL
12237 MONTECALVO, PINKY MARFIL
12238 MONTECILLO, GARRY ANASCO
12239 MONTEFALCO, MARIANE BUBAN
12240 MONTEFALCON, NELDA SOLMERANO
12241 MONTEJO, JE-ANN GEVANA
12242 MONTEJO, NOVAH VIZCYLA ROJO
12243 MONTEJO, SHENNA MAE RAPAS
12244 MONTELIZA, GRACE GANANCIAL
12245 MONTELLANO, ARMOND AROPO
12246 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTIAN TOIL
12247 MONTEMAYOR, JIM BAMBICO
12248 MONTEMAYOR, JULIET PATLINGRAO
12249 MONTEMAYOR, JUNAS PAQIAO
12250 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA JERREENA FAILMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:247 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 MONTENEGRO, FLORENCIO CARURUCAN
12252 MONTENEGRO, JELIZA LUNA
12253 MONTENEGRO, LEWELYN BALSOMO
12254 MONTERO, CHARLENE RIVERA
12255 MONTERO, CRESTINE JOY ELMIDO
12256 MONTERO, JONALYN JOY RODOLFO
12257 MONTERO, JONARD BERNAL
12258 MONTERO, KALMIRA ATHENA LALIC
12259 MONTEROLA, RECHIE QUIPTE
12260 MONTERONA, AARON CLYDE BACO
12261 MONTESA, CATHERINE LUISTRO
12262 MONTESCLAROS, GRECYL MANTALABA
12263 MONTESCO, MARYDEL JUMARITO
12264 MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE SABALLA
12265 MONTEVERDE, EUGENE BERONDO
12266 MONTEVERDE, RAYMARK VINCENT ORMACIDO
12267 MONTEYRO, CHERRY ANN MACARAEG
12268 MONTIAGODO, WILSON CABIGAYAN
12269 MONTIALBUCIO, CHARMAINE PROVIDO
12270 MONTIBON, CELESTE BATITAY
12271 MONTIBON, LESLIE BATITAY
12272 MONTIEL, RUTH VILLA
12273 MONTILLA, JOEFEL SAOQUILLO
12274 MONTILLA, LEDELYN NABO
12275 MONTILLA, LESTER BRIAN OLMO
12276 MONTILLA, MONIQUE REMEGELE FLORES
12277 MONTILLA, ODETTE BONGATO
12278 MONTILLA, ROMEO MADELO
12279 MONTILLA, SARAH JANE DELOS SANTOS
12280 MONTILLA, VERONICA FERNANDEZ
12281 MONTILLANA, EFRIN GRAPIA
12282 MONTINO, ANALYN VALDEZ
12283 MONTOJO, CLAIROL CINDY PEREZ
12284 MONTOJO, ROXANNE JUELE
12285 MONTON, MARIANIE CABCA
12286 MONTON, MARK EDWARD DOGUILES
12287 MONTOPAR, ARLYN DENIEGA
12288 MONTOYA, ANGELITO MACAPAGAL
12289 MONTOYA, LEONELLE PARREÑO
12290 MONTOYA, RISTELLE LAYLO
12291 MONTSERRAT, ANALIE MATAYA
12292 MONTUYA, MIDWELYN PAALISBO
12293 MONZALES, JERNALYN MAPA
12294 MONZALES, RHODA CASTRO
12295 MORA, FREDERICK MEDINA
12296 MORA, JANE PEÑAFLOR
12297 MORA, JOIADA BLESSE CASTILLO
12298 MORA, MARIA LARA LABAYANDOY
12299 MORA, MARY JOY BATTULAYAN
12300 MORADA, JENIFER GUILLERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:248 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 MORADA, LIEZA MAE TACLUYAN
12302 MORADAS, HAZEL DEL PILAR
12303 MORADOS, ROMULO JR MORENO
12304 MORADOS, RUTH ANN ABEJUELA
12305 MORAL, AMY NOCOS
12306 MORAL, JEFFREY REGONDOLA
12307 MORAL, JINKY MARUNDAN
12308 MORAL, JON GIL BAUTISTA
12309 MORAL, KRISTINE CLARITO
12310 MORAL, MA DIANA MORALES
12311 MORAL, MARY ANN WICO
12312 MORAL, SHARON HYZONIKA MARCOS
12313 MORALDE, CHRISTIAN JAKE SAJONIA
12314 MORALES, EMILY IGNACIO
12315 MORALES, HARIZEL ABAD
12316 MORALES, HONEY JANE ANCIANO
12317 MORALES, JAMES RAINZ MALE
12318 MORALES, JANET PALCAY
12319 MORALES, JEFF REY DOLORFO
12320 MORALES, JENNIFER ANGELES
12321 MORALES, JHONA MEI RIBAD
12322 MORALES, JOHN RUSSELL VIDAL
12323 MORALES, JOSEPHINE SY SU
12324 MORALES, KRYSTEL JOY CABANGAL
12325 MORALES, LIEZEL SEGURA
12326 MORALES, LOPE JR SIERVO
12327 MORALES, MARGELLI MANITI
12328 MORALES, MARILOU CABREROS
12329 MORALES, MAUREEN AVA RODRIGUEZ
12330 MORALES, MELISSA CARDENAS
12331 MORALES, MICHELLE PEÑAS
12332 MORALES, NILEA LOUISE BARING
12333 MORALES, NIÑO SEAN AXL TALIGATOS
12334 MORALES, RENANTE TEJEDOR
12335 MORALES, SHERYL FAJARDA
12336 MORALES, SIMEON LORENZO DECIERTO
12337 MORALES, STEPHANIE OYO-A
12338 MORALES, TERESITA CONDE
12339 MORALES, ZAIRAH BAYAUA
12340 MORALITA, MARY GRACE BANDERADA
12341 MORALLO, ROHNA TEJADA
12342 MORANDARTE, ASTERIO JR MAHINAY
12343 MORANDARTE, SHAUN KING BUENCONSEJO
12344 MORANTE, BLESIE JEL SURNIT
12345 MORANTE, CEDIE DE VERA
12346 MORANTE, GEOVANI DEAÑO
12347 MORATAL, GAUDIOSA FERRER
12348 MORATALLA, CYNTHIA VELASCO
12349 MORATALLA, MA CRISTINA LEGASPI
12350 MORATO, RODALIZA SARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:249 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 MORAÑA, JANICE GONZALES
12352 MORAÑO, JALYN BANDIN
12353 MORAÑO, RACHEL MAE RUIZ
12354 MORCILLA, BRYANN VALENCIA
12355 MORCILLA, ELGEN ALVIZ
12356 MORCILLA, ROWEL LLANES
12357 MORDEN, JOAN ESTRADA
12358 MORDENO, ZENNY JEAN GUMANIT
12359 MORENO, ADA YAON
12360 MORENO, ANA MARGARITA SANOY
12361 MORENO, AYA GABRIEL
12362 MORENO, CHARLOUTTE CHELSEA HEMADY
12363 MORENO, ERNESTINA VIGO
12364 MORENO, JEKA PADAYAO
12365 MORENO, JOHN RICHARD BARBECHO
12366 MORENO, NOVY ROSE ENDERES
12367 MORENO, ROSLYN RIVERO
12368 MORENO, YTALIA NIKOLAI SULLER
12369 MORENTE, RHEZA GALICHA
12370 MORES, LORREIANNE ABARRACOSO
12371 MORGA, ROSELYN OPIDA
12372 MORGA, WILLIAM EMPERIO
12373 MORGADES, CRISTOPHER ARTEZA
12374 MORGAN, ROSE LYN CANTA
12375 MORIAL, JENNELYN GOZON
12376 MORILES, ARIANE SABINO
12377 MORILLO, CLARA DELOS REYES
12378 MORILLO, GILLIE
12379 MORILLO, KRISHA JOY ZAMORA
12380 MORILLO, RHEA LANANG
12381 MORILLO, RIO SURIO
12382 MORIN, GRETCHEN MANUEL
12383 MORITO, EDUARD MOLAS
12384 MORON, CRISHEL IAN PINEDA
12385 MORONG, MICHELLE ADANTE
12386 MOROS, DAISY TARIN
12387 MORRE, MARIAN TUL-ID
12388 MORTA, ROMALISA QUINA
12389 MORTEL, JOANA
12390 MORTOLA, LOVE JOY TAGUIC
12391 MOSADA, LOURDES PENEYRA
12392 MOSCOSO, PAUL HANIE ACIBIDO
12393 MOSLARES, FLYN PERCIVAL QUINIO
12394 MOSLARES, JUMALYN MEDINA
12395 MOSON, MUSLIMA KAGEN
12396 MOSQUEDA, IMELDA LUMBANG
12397 MOSQUEDA, JUNALYN BASILAN
12398 MOSQUEDA, RAYMOND ERICK DARO
12399 MOSQUEDA, ROGELYN AZUELO
12400 MOSQUERA, APRIL JOY SUCGANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:250 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 MOSQUERA, ROSALIE DINOY
12402 MOSQUERA, VAN WESLEY NEPOMUCENO
12403 MOSQUERIOLA, ARVIE YRIGAN
12404 MOSQUITO, JORBEN DAGSA-AN
12405 MOSTRALES, JHONEE TRINIDAD
12406 MOSUELA, JEFF REY SIGUA
12407 MOSUELA, REGIE DELA CRUZ
12408 MOSURA, LYRIC HALOOT
12409 MOTA, JOHN WILSON SESGUNDO
12410 MOVILLA, LILIBETH BONCALES
12411 MOVILLA, MARK BACLOR
12412 MOYA, CRISTINA MORATALLA
12413 MOYO, SALVE DELA CRUZ
12414 MOYON, ELBERT SIMUDLAN
12415 MOZO, KRISTINA REYES
12416 MUAÑA, PAULITA DUMIP-IG
12417 MUCHA, JEANETH NAVARRO
12418 MUEDEN, REGGIE RIVERA
12419 MUEDEN, ROGELYN BARAHAMA
12420 MUGOT, DIANE KRISTINE ANOC
12421 MUHAJIL, INDIRA TIANNOK
12422 MUHI, ULLYSIS RAMOS
12423 MUHTAMAD, SAUDA KUSAIN
12424 MUJAR, AILYN MIRANDILLA
12425 MUJI, MARJORIE DE LA RAMA
12426 MULETA, JONESSA DANA RAZA
12427 MULI, MACRO MAY NICOLAS
12428 MULLEDA, CATHERINE MAE PEREZ
12429 MULLEDA, MELISSA JOY PANTINO
12430 MULOK, ASMAH MANALOCON
12431 MUMAR, MARIANNE NOVA ROBLES
12432 MUNABBIRUL, SAUDA SAKILAN
12433 MUNALEM, JOSEPH CANON
12434 MUNCADA, DIONEY QUILICOL
12435 MUNDA, MARK JOHN PEDRAGETA
12436 MUNDERO, JESSIE NATIVIDAD
12437 MUNDIZ, TERESA MAY ALCUJERES
12438 MUNDO, GAZELLE MARIE HILARIO
12439 MUNDO, QUENIE MAE PAJAGANAS
12440 MUNION, CELESTE BAYNOSA
12441 MUNION, LORETO JR CALUYONG
12442 MUNSAD, MARECRIS MARA
12443 MURDEN, MARIE JESS TEJADA
12444 MURILLO, CATHERINE MONTAÑO
12445 MURILLO, JAMILLA ORAZA
12446 MURILLO, JONNA JOY ESTEBAN
12447 MURILLO, MARK JOHN CALAGO
12448 MURILLO, MICHIAS JR ARTIGO
12449 MURILLO, MONIQUE MATALOTE
12450 MURILLO, NIZA MAE GOCOTANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:251 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 MURILLO, SYDNEY JOY VALENZUELA
12452 MUSA, AHMAD BAZAR
12453 MUSA, CALIFAH ABANG
12454 MUSA, MOBINAIDA DIOCOLANO
12455 MUSA, NORMIA KALIS
12456 MUSA, RUBEN JR ROMUALDO
12457 MUSAHARI, ROAIMA JAMJAHARI
12458 MUSASHI, CHERRYL KIAMCO
12459 MUSCA, MARLYN POSTRADO
12460 MUSICO, SHAMIL
12461 MUSNI, BERNADETTE GUTIERREZ
12462 MUSONG, ARVIN BERIOSO
12463 MUSOR, JOHAIRA MUSOR
12464 MUSTACHO, ARIEL MALONE
12465 MUSTAFA, GADRIZIA JAINAL
12466 MUSTAPHA, ASNALYN MAROHOMBSAR
12467 MUTIA, ASALEA FLAUR PROCTAN
12468 MUTIA, MELORIE MUÑOZ
12469 MUTO, NORHANIFHA BEDORI
12470 MUTUC, LEE ANN ROSE MENESES
12471 MUTUC, MARIVIC CASTRO
12472 MUTYA, MICHELLE OLALO
12473 MUYALDE, JAKER
12474 MUYCO, KAREN FERRER
12475 MUÑASQUE, ROCHELLE ABRAHAM
12476 MUÑOZ, JANELLE CUENCA
12477 MUÑOZ, JASMIN LAGAJINO
12478 MUÑOZ, SHIRLEY MIRANDA
12479 NABABLIT, KARLO JOSE ESPIRITU
12480 NABAUNAG, GINALYN MABAET
12481 NABI, JASMIN RESTON
12482 NABLE, ROCHEN BARIS
12483 NABOR, JINKY GREGORIO
12484 NABOR, ROSALYN CANDANO
12485 NABUHAY, MERIJANE MANULAGA
12486 NABUYA, MA ICAH HIJARA
12487 NACARIO, AVA KARYL DANDOY
12488 NACARIO, CHELLY SEBASTIAN
12489 NACARIO, DANNY BOY BRIONES
12490 NACARIO, RAQUEL ADELAN
12491 NACHOR, CAROLINE COLAR
12492 NACHOR, SHERRYL VILLANUEVA
12493 NACIN, JENNIFER MON
12494 NACINO, JENEY LYN
12495 NACION, ARGENTINE BARBASA
12496 NACION, MARGIE ASUG
12497 NACIONAL, ARNEL ROS
12498 NACIONAL, BEVERLY ARTAJO
12499 NACIONAL, ELVEI PALAMARA
12500 NACIONAL, MARLA MACABASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:252 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 NACITO, MARK JOVEN
12502 NACORDA, REY FRANCIS TIMBAL
12503 NACORDA, ROXAN BACUS
12504 NACUA, KRYSTEL NGUJO
12505 NACUBUAN, RICHEL MONDEJAR
12506 NADAL, ANDREAL FRANCISCO
12507 NADAL, MENDY GAA
12508 NADAL, ROXAN BORROMEO
12509 NADANZA, JONA BUENCUCHILLO
12510 NADONGA, JEREMY SAWAAN
12511 NADUA, FAMELA MAE TERRANO
12512 NAGA, ARGIE QUIZON
12513 NAGA, JAMALIAH TAHER
12514 NAGAL, REYNALD HAMOR
12515 NAGALO, DEZIREE CATALOGO
12516 NAGAMOS, PEDRITO II ISTURIS
12517 NAGASAN, WHITNEY GRAINE PADILLA
12518 NAGASE, SAORI BOTE
12519 NAGERA, REYNOLD CARRANCEJA
12520 NAGRAMA, MARY ANN GREGORIO
12521 NAGTALON, MICHELLE AGSUNOD
12522 NAGUIT, EIRIN ROSE EIMMIE ESTELLA
12523 NAGUIT, JOHN KEROBINE RICOHERMOZO
12524 NAHILAT, IVY VISERA
12525 NAHINE, HADLEY TOLEDO
12526 NAING, RANDOLPH PANES
12527 NALAGON, TIFFANY SHAIRA SAROMINEZ
12528 NALAM, EDEN GRACE CAPILLANES
12529 NALANGAN, JANINA CLAIRE ORBISTA
12530 NALAPO, JEFFREY RODICO
12531 NALASA, JUBERT SUNOG
12532 NALDA, CATHERINE REGALA
12533 NALLIW, JACQUILYN OGANO
12534 NALO, ASBA LIPUSEN
12535 NALUPA, JHONNIELET CAYME
12536 NALUS, LIEZEL RUTH CATABAY
12537 NALZARO, ARVEL JOHN LAGAHID
12538 NAMA, JOSEPH RAMEREZ
12539 NAMBIO, ADELMO JR MORA
12540 NAMIT, RHODORA MABALO
12541 NAMOC, ADA BAGATNAN
12542 NAMOC, ANN MADREDEJOS
12543 NAMOCO, JOCELYN LOGRONIO
12544 NAMOL, MARY CATHERINE ACAP
12545 NANAS, ALJON ETIJO
12546 NANGIT, EVELYN EQUIBAL
12547 NANO, DANIELLE DE LEON
12548 NANO, MA FE BALASTA
12549 NANOY, CAROLENE CABILAO
12550 NAONG, EDITHA EPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:253 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 NAOQUINES, CHRISTINE ESCOBAR
12552 NAPARATE, ELLEONOR PAGENTE
12553 NAPARE, NERISSA SABEO
12554 NAPATDAN, ROSELYN BLAS
12555 NAPAY, JAMELA KATE BELEN
12556 NAPEÑAS, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
12557 NAPICOL, MARIBEL OSABEL
12558 NAPIGKIT, APRIL REY TORIBIO
12559 NAPIGKIT, EDUARDO FAELDIN
12560 NAPO, GINALYN JOY SONGCO
12561 NAPOLES, CELEDONIO JR CAGNAYO
12562 NARAG, DEAN MARK RABANILLO
12563 NARAG, FLORIFE MONTAÑEZ
12564 NARAGA, CHERRY ANN FRIAS
12565 NARAGA, IVY MURILLO
12566 NARAL, MARIELLA MAE DE LEON
12567 NARBONITA, NORMAN SADIA
12568 NARCA, ABEGAIL REYES
12569 NARCISO, JUDY ANN TAGAMOLINA
12570 NARCISO, RUTH TINORIA
12571 NARIDO, CLAIRE DE LA PAZ
12572 NARIO, NICOLYN CLAIRE MAGALLANES
12573 NARITO, BETTINA BERNARDINO
12574 NARRAL, KACELINE TAMBONG
12575 NARRIDO, CIRIACO JAYUBO
12576 NARTE, BERNADETTE MONJE
12577 NARVACAN, LEALYN FEROLINO
12578 NARVAEZ, AYCEL BOLO
12579 NARVAEZ, BARBARA FELIPE
12580 NARVAEZ, KAREN JOY BARON
12581 NARVAEZ, LORNIE MANCERA
12582 NARVAEZ, SHEILA MAE NOMUS
12583 NARVAS, JOVELYN GUBA
12584 NARVASA, ANJENETTE
12585 NARVASA, JONIEL CAYON
12586 NASIBOG, MARY LYNN CASERIAL
12587 NATAA, BENJIE PATANGAN
12588 NATABIO, ERIC DOLL GARCIA
12589 NATAÑO, NORBERTO MUSCARE
12590 NATE, CRISCHELLE MAE DE VERA
12591 NATINGA, IRENESSA LACIA
12592 NATIVIDAD, ANN CONCEPCION SANTOS
12593 NATIVIDAD, DARWIN DIAZ
12594 NATIVIDAD, DECILYN RAMOS
12595 NATIVIDAD, DULCE SALVADOR
12596 NATIVIDAD, JENIFFER MIRANDA
12597 NATIVIDAD, MARLON AWITAN
12598 NATIVIDAD, RACHEL FERNANDEZ
12599 NATIVIDAD, RICHELLE IBASCO
12600 NATIZON, LENIE COLINARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:254 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 NATNAT, MARY ROSE MARCIAL
12602 NATO, ASNAIRA PAMANAY
12603 NATO, JANINE SALAZAR
12604 NATTEM, MONALYN LOHAN
12605 NATUEL, BHART GABITO
12606 NATUEL, JO ANN CEPIDA
12607 NATURA, MARIA DIVINA DIOCOS
12608 NAUTAN, LOVELY PEARL GODOY
12609 NAVA, MARIA NIMFA AREVALO
12610 NAVAJA, ABEGAIL ABECIA
12611 NAVAJA, ARIEL GUEVARRA
12612 NAVAL, PAMELA RIA REGALA
12613 NAVALES, EVELYN ABALOS
12614 NAVALES, JOHN DENVER NABUYA
12615 NAVALES, JUSALIE PAMA
12616 NAVALES, LORNELL ERNEST BESIN
12617 NAVALES, MARY GILL PIASTRO
12618 NAVALEZ, LIZA ABRENICA
12619 NAVALTA, MARYCOR MEDIDA
12620 NAVARES, DESIREE PEROCHO
12621 NAVAREZ, RAQUEL MARCIAL
12622 NAVARRA, MELBA MORALETA
12623 NAVARRA, SHERLYN MALLO
12624 NAVARRETE, RICHEL JOY NACURAY
12625 NAVARRETE, RUBY TUNDAG
12626 NAVARRO, AL KEVIN ROQUE
12627 NAVARRO, CHARIZZE MASCULINO
12628 NAVARRO, GERALDINE YAP
12629 NAVARRO, GRYAN LYLE CASTILLO
12630 NAVARRO, HAZEL ARE
12631 NAVARRO, IRISH CAMELLO
12632 NAVARRO, JAYZEL REONAL
12633 NAVARRO, JEFFRAY SARUNA
12634 NAVARRO, JEWELYN ANTINERO
12635 NAVARRO, JOVEL DE BELEN
12636 NAVARRO, KATHERINE GRACE CADAY
12637 NAVARRO, KRIZZIAH JUHAN FAYNAH LAYNO
12638 NAVARRO, LEO LUIS TOLEDO
12639 NAVARRO, LESLIE DELLOSO
12640 NAVARRO, LORRAINE ANNE
12641 NAVARRO, LUTCHIE CASANILLO
12642 NAVARRO, LYNN AUREA MONTEZA
12643 NAVARRO, MARY ANN RUBIANO
12644 NAVARRO, NOLI JUNE OCAMPO
12645 NAVARRO, RODOLFO JR ESCANO
12646 NAVARRO, TED DANIEL ALCORDO
12647 NAVARRO, TERESITA GARCIA
12648 NAVASCA, CHARLENE NAVATA
12649 NAVASCA, RANDULPH IPAC
12650 NAVIDA, JANET BARCELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:255 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 NAVIDA, JESSIE CAITA
12652 NAVIDAD, HILDA NELMIDA
12653 NAVIDAD, JOHN BERN NOCAL
12654 NAVOR, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS
12655 NAWARIN, DADELYN NALKI
12656 NAY-UD, MADELYN NAHOY
12657 NAYA, HAROLD MIAO
12658 NAYA, LIEZEL MONTE
12659 NAYAD, KAYE KAREN EMPILLO
12660 NAYAL, MAE JANESSA AMANDO
12661 NAYRE, EMILEN ORTIZ
12662 NAZ, CHONA MULLASGO
12663 NAZAR, MELISSA ADRIANO
12664 NAZARENO, ABIGAEL LAMARCA
12665 NAZARENO, ANALYN BANTUGAN
12666 NAZARENO, CIELA MARIE MARQUEZ
12667 NAZARENO, EDGARDO BANTUGAN
12668 NAZARENO, KEENO MASANGKAY
12669 NAZARENO, WHILLIE MAE BERALDE
12670 NAZARETH, MELVIN TORIBIO
12671 NAÑOZ, JOSE III ALMADO
12672 NEBREJA, LENIE STA RITA
12673 NEBRES, MELODY RIMAS
12674 NEBRES, MYLEN MISOLANIA
12675 NEBRES, PHILBERT MANZANILLA
12676 NEBRIA, LOVELY JANE LINJUCO
12677 NEBRIL, DIOSDADO JR MANAHAN
12678 NEBRIL, MARIA REZA JUSOY
12679 NECANOR, DONDE MAGDULA
12680 NECIDA, JAYSON EISMA
12681 NEFIEL, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
12682 NEGAPATAN, PAOLA CUNNINGHAM
12683 NEGOSA, HADEMAR JOEY MARAASIN
12684 NEGRE, JERIC OJANO
12685 NEGRILLO, RHOMARK BAYAN
12686 NEGRU, CHANTELLE DIOLA
12687 NEMENZO, ENRIQUE III PIQUERO
12688 NEMEÑO, MELDY SOLIS
12689 NEMIR, REYJIE MACAYAN
12690 NEO, LIWAYWAY ESCANILLA
12691 NEPA, JESSA REMITRE
12692 NEPACINA, ARBHY AQUINO
12693 NEPALAR, AILYN MAGSAKAY
12694 NEPAZ, MARK JAYSON GUERRERO
12695 NEPOMUCENO, IVY LUNGAN
12696 NEPOMUCENO, MICHELLE MAWAK
12697 NEPOMUCENO, ROCHE MARA
12698 NERA, ELMA CABANG
12699 NERI, EDMART NINO GADOT
12700 NERI, REY JAY SALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:256 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 NERI, SOPHIA SABURAO
12702 NERMAL, MA CARMINA BARCELO
12703 NERPIO, DONABEL LINGCORAN
12704 NERVIZA, GISELLE MACABUNGAD
12705 NEYRA, MAROUSETTE QUE
12706 NGAWOY, MARY ANN HERRERA
12707 NGAYAAN, MA CASSEYLYN URSUA
12708 NGILANGIL, MECONCEPCION MASAMAYOR
12709 NGIOAS, RICHENE PENGARON
12710 NGO, CEDRICK BAUTISTA
12711 NGO, ROSANA DEIPARINE
12712 NGOAP, MARY ROSALINE DAY-ASEN
12713 NGOHO, FHIL MAGLINTE
12714 NGOLAB, CHRIZEL TULAGAN
12715 NGU, MARK ANGELO VILORIA
12716 NIALA, CARL ANTHONY GUARTEL
12717 NICART, JESSELLE ANNE PELAYO
12718 NICDAO, CHONETTE CATACUTAN
12719 NICDAO, KAYE ALCOS
12720 NICERIO, SHAHONEY SANCHEZ
12721 NICOL, ENRIQUE JR CURADA
12722 NICOL, JOEMER NAÑO
12723 NICOLAS, ANN LORAINE GOMEZ
12724 NICOLAS, GERALDINE SANTOYO
12725 NICOLAS, IVY IRISH BUENA
12726 NICOLAS, JONATHAN RONALD BATTUNG
12727 NICOLAS, MA CAROUSEL LEGASPI
12728 NICOLAS, MA ELENA JAINGA
12729 NICOLAS, MAR CHRISTIAN DUMAG
12730 NICOLAS, MARIFE VINARAO
12731 NICOLAS, MAY ANN CANLAS
12732 NICOLAS, REGINA GERON
12733 NIDUA, MADELAINE DANDAN
12734 NIEMES, GRECHELLE BAÑEZ
12735 NIERE, MARLITA BATINGAL
12736 NIERRA, REGGIE NEDUELAN
12737 NIETES, JOEMARIE SANCHO
12738 NIETO, SHIELA MARIE DE GUZMAN
12739 NIEVA, EUNICE BUCAD
12740 NIEVA, JEANALYN BRILLANTES
12741 NIEVA, LENY GENOSA
12742 NIEVES, ANNALYN LAUGLAUG
12743 NIEVES, RENALYN GUMERA
12744 NIEVES, RENIE FABILLAR
12745 NIEZ, GLEZER VERGENIA
12746 NILLOSA, JERLYN CRUDA
12747 NILO, ALEMAR BOQUIREN
12748 NILO, JONILYN MAE MATEO
12749 NIMER, MARY ANN ROMANO
12750 NIMES, GLENDA MAE TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:257 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 NIMUAN, ROWENA BUADA
12752 NINANG, MARIETA BLAYA
12753 NINI, HOWARD KIM BASTIDA
12754 NINOLIA, GERALYN DE LOS SANTOS
12755 NIONES, CHERRYL CANGMAONG
12756 NIPALES, MARY MEL MAZO
12757 NIPAY, REGINE NALUZ
12758 NISPEROS, MARIELLE FONTANILLA
12759 NITCHA, CHARLITTE FRANCISCO
12760 NITUDA, CHERRY MAE GALAGATAN
12761 NITUDA, JODHEE VENTURA
12762 NIÑAL, FRECELIA JACULBE
12763 NIÑALGA, RIZALYN BERMUDEZ
12764 NIÑEZ, JANE CELLONA
12765 NIÑEZA, CASTE BETALMOS
12766 NIÑO, DANILO PAGBILAO
12767 NIÑORA, CHERA MAE CAPALLA
12768 NOARIN, ANJENETTE ATULI
12769 NOBELO, SHELLA MAY EMBALZADO
12770 NOBLE, DON KRISTOPHER GUIAO
12771 NOBLE, FEMME CABALLES
12772 NOBLE, HERSHEYLYN PINLAC
12773 NOBLE, SHARLYN MARIE AN
12774 NOBLETA, NOEMI BASONA
12775 NOCES, JOCELYN BILGERA
12776 NOCETE, VENUS SANCHEZ
12777 NOCHE, RAZELLE JANE BRIONES
12778 NOCHEPO, JOSELITO FRANCISCO
12779 NOCHETE, CARMELA MAGHARI
12780 NOCILLADO, KAREN JANE QUINTANO
12781 NOCOS, TRACY KEITH URBI
12782 NOCQUIAO, MARIA JOHANA DIONELA
12783 NOCUM, KIMBERLY ANN ANDRES
12784 NODA, IRINE LAHOYLAHOY
12785 NODA, MOLLY JANE DIZON
12786 NOEL, JOELLY MIRANDA
12787 NOEL, MARYLAND DURANO
12788 NOFUENTE, UNICA ARQUIZA
12789 NOGIRAS, ERIKA BASIBAS
12790 NOGRA, JUAN CARLO TALLEDO
12791 NOGUERA, LIEZLE NILO
12792 NOGUERAS, JULIET AQUINO
12793 NOLASCO, JENELENE BARROGA
12794 NOLASCO, MARY JANE LUNA
12795 NOLIAL, LESLIE PEARL GUAMOS
12796 NOMBEWU, ROMINA TOLENTINO
12797 NOMBRADO, MARLON JULIAN SANTOS
12798 NOMOS, JOY GABUTIN
12799 NON, JERBEN GINGA
12800 NONGGOD, GLENN DACUMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:258 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 NONGUI, LOUISE ISABEL FRONDA
12802 NONONG, CHERRYL OTIC
12803 NONOSO, JUNALYN ESPLANA
12804 NONSOL, EDCEL LAGUARDIA
12805 NONWEILER, EUGIELENE TULIN
12806 NOOH, ARKISA BENSALI
12807 NOOH, SUADA ABDULRASID
12808 NOPASA, EDMER SALDO
12809 NOPIA, JIGET OBLIGAR
12810 NOQUILLA, JESSA LOCARIO
12811 NOR, NORHAYA SALUWANG
12812 NOROMBABA, EJOWIN PAJARITO
12813 NORTE, SHIRLY TIMOTEO
12814 NOSERALE, CELESTE NARIDA
12815 NOSNOSAN, DARYL JANE ABUACAN
12816 NOTADA, DORINA MAE PANIZALES
12817 NOTADO, JENNY FLORANO
12818 NOTARTE, ARTHUR LAGRIMAS
12819 NOVAL, JEAN FAITH MALANO
12820 NOVAL, ZINKY BABE ASUMBRADO
12821 NOVE, CRISTINA CAMPOSANO
12822 NOVELOZO, RONAMIE LIZA CAMUA
12823 NOVENARIO, MA CRISTINA NALLOS
12824 NOVERO, JANINE JOY VITERBO
12825 NOVES, MYRAVIE MORILLO
12826 NOVICIO, SUSANA VILLAREAL
12827 NOVILLA, GELINEE TAGORDA
12828 NOVILLA, JENITA GREFIEL
12829 NOVILLA, VIRGIE ABASTILLAS
12830 NOVO, ROSE ELIZABETH
12831 NOYA, DIVINE MAE VILLANUEVA
12832 NOYNAY, APOLINARIO JR CONDES
12833 NUALAN, RHIDEL DESENGAÑO
12834 NUARIN, IRENE GRACE DAGUPION
12835 NUCUP, ALDOUS CHESTER SANTOS
12836 NUCUP, CRISTEL MASBANG
12837 NUDO, STEPHANIE CENDAÑA
12838 NUERA, SHERWEN CHRISTIAN ZILMAR
12839 NUESTRO, MA TERESA PINEDA
12840 NUESTRO, MARICEL GONZALES
12841 NUEVA, HANNAH JADE ALARCON
12842 NUEVA, KEZIA
12843 NUEVA, MADELL ROM
12844 NUEVE, MAYCHELLE VERONICA
12845 NUEVO, JOSEPH JR VALLER
12846 NUEVO, LIGAYA TUPAS
12847 NUFABLE, JOHN OLIVER HERAMIS
12848 NUFUAR, LIBERTY PASILAN
12849 NUGUIT, JUN ROSCO
12850 NULLA, WENDYL VILLARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:259 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 NULUD, TOM KEVIN CRUZ
12852 NUNGAY, GRETCHEN GOMBA
12853 NUQUI, BRYLLE LUIGI SUNGA
12854 NURBIT, SHYNA LANNE SALAHUDDIN
12855 NUÑAL, WINDEE CURIO
12856 NUÑEZ, DARLENE JOY LEDESMA
12857 NUÑEZ, HAZEL PONO
12858 NUÑEZ, JENNIELOU MAGAYANES
12859 NUÑEZ, JUSTIE NIRRA SILVA
12860 NUÑEZ, KATHERINE INES
12861 NUÑEZ, ROS ANTHONY CASIMERO
12862 NUÑEZ, ROSE CALINGASAN
12863 NUÑEZ, RUBY ZARAGOSA
12864 NUÑEZA, SHERRY ANN MALERIADO
12865 OABEL, SHEILA MARIE FABIE
12866 OAFERICUA, SACHA JOY FULGENCIO
12867 OAO, ANALYN MOLINA
12868 OARGA, JOHN MICHAEL PARDINES
12869 OAS, JOHN PAUL BODOY
12870 OAS, UZI PACHECO
12871 OAVENADA, ROWENA FLORALDE
12872 OBADO, GENEVIEVE CEBALLOS
12873 OBADO, KAREN PILONEO
12874 OBALLES, EDRALENE TORREFRANCA
12875 OBANDO, ELAINE MAY JERUSALEM
12876 OBANDO, SHALOM GRACE LACAY
12877 OBAR, CHRISTINE BALISA
12878 OBARRA, MARIA ELIZA ESPINOZA
12879 OBAÑA, MARVIN SAÑEZ
12880 OBBANIA, PRINCESS BANDOLA
12881 OBEDENCIA, DANILO JR TUMALA
12882 OBEDENCIO, MARLYN ARIENZA
12883 OBEN, LEO BENBAN
12884 OBENARIO, RHONA MAY DELA CRUZ
12885 OBENZA, JAY JEORGIENITA TALIP
12886 OBERES, JESTLY ROSALITA
12887 OBERIO, SARA SUELA
12888 OBEÑITA, ERIC JAY TORTOR
12889 OBIADO, RAQUEL ZABALA
12890 OBIAS, LIZLIE TOMINIO
12891 OBIAS, PAULENE GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
12892 OBIEDO, SHEILA MARIE MERALLES
12893 OBINA, ALEXANDER JOHN SOLIMAN
12894 OBINA, JERSHEY FERNANDEZ
12895 OBINAY, SAHIRAH ABDULGAFOR
12896 OBING, JONALYN JAY ATUN
12897 OBINGAYAN, DIANN CABUBAS
12898 OBLAN, RIEZALYN BACONGA
12899 OBLEFIAS, MARISSA AMANDY
12900 OBLINA, AIKO TANGUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:260 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 OBLINO, ARJAY MARANTAL
12902 OBNASCA, ARVIN NAVAJA
12903 OBO, RONEL LACIA
12904 OBOD, MARLOWE PANTINOPLE
12905 OBOGNE, ERLINDA OMAYAN
12906 OBOY, CELESTY LOZANO
12907 OBRA, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
12908 OBRA, LEISIAH ANNE CALONGE
12909 OBRERO, BABIEMERYH PIANO
12910 OBRERO, CZARINA ALARDE
12911 OBRERO, IAN ALARDE
12912 OBRERO, INOCENCIO JR ALARDE
12913 OBRERO, MELODY PRADO
12914 OBRERO, MYLEN ASIS
12915 OBRERO, NIÑO MARTIN PEREYRA
12916 OBRIQUE, ALJAN YSON
12917 OBUGA, JEEFHIL CAPADNGAN
12918 OBUSAN, MARY ANN FERRER
12919 OBUT, MANVIR GUIGUE
12920 OBUÑGEN, ANGELIQUE CAGUNGUN
12921 OCALINO, NICOMEDES JR DALAODAO
12922 OCAMPO, AILEEN MAY ALCANTARA
12923 OCAMPO, ANN MIRACHELLE QUIOGUE
12924 OCAMPO, CEZANNE GALILI
12925 OCAMPO, CHARLIE FERRER
12926 OCAMPO, JANICE GANAPIN
12927 OCAMPO, JEANVER TANDOC
12928 OCAMPO, JESTONY GELA
12929 OCAMPO, JHON MARK MARIANO
12930 OCAMPO, JOSE CARLOS GALANG
12931 OCAMPO, JULIE LISING
12932 OCAMPO, LYKA GUEVARRA
12933 OCAMPO, MARK ALLAN DAGOS
12934 OCAMPO, MARY JANE SARMIENTO
12935 OCAMPO, REGINA CAPULONG
12936 OCAMPO, RHEA LABILLES
12937 OCAMPO, ROSE ANNE GUEVARRA
12938 OCAMPO, SUZANNE MAE FIGUEROA
12939 OCAMPO, WILLIAM ESTOQUE
12940 OCANG, CERILO TAUTOAN
12941 OCARIZA, QUEENIE ASHLY URBODA
12942 OCAY, MARY JULIE BASUEL
12943 OCENAR, MARICEL CABALJAO
12944 OCENAR, REYMUNDO IBANEZ
12945 OCEÑA, MAHALEA VILLARTA
12946 OCFEMIA, CINDY BUCANG
12947 OCFEMIA, JAQUELYN GARCIA
12948 OCHEA, DARL PAQUIBO
12949 OCHIA, RASMIA JUGALBOT
12950 OCHOA, MARRY CLAIRE CAUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:261 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 OCHOCO, CECILLE MARIE YEE
12952 OCHOTORENA, ANA MARIE OLIVEROS
12953 OCHOTORENA, ROSALEE AMABA
12954 OCIO, KRISTINA MARIES BARATAS
12955 OCIO, LOVELY GRACE CUYNO
12956 OCLARES, ESTELLA MARIE ALBIOLA
12957 OCLARIT, NOEMI BALDEMOR
12958 OCO, ALMAY FAJARDO
12959 OCON, FRANCE KENNETH CONATO
12960 OCON, LENIE JOY FLORES
12961 OCOP, FRANK AVILA
12962 OCOS, AIMA JAINUDDIN
12963 OCTAVIANO, CELIA CARA
12964 OCTAVIANO, QUEENEE IBAÑEZ
12965 OCTAVIO, JICK EUDELA
12966 OCTAY, ROBINA BALLETA
12967 OCTING, JENNY MAE LUMOGDA
12968 OCTIVA, ALFONSO JR DEGILLA
12969 OCUAMAN, CHARMIE DE GUZMAN
12970 OCULARIS, LIZEL SUNDO
12971 ODAL, LEAHLYN GACUTAN
12972 ODANG, LEIZEL INCILA
12973 ODANI, MEAY-JEAY NECOR
12974 ODASCO, ROMEO JR GAMAO
12975 ODENCIO, JEANY ROSE ILINON
12976 ODENCIO, MARY JEAN SUMAGAYSAY
12977 ODIAN, DIRK ORELLANO
12978 ODILAO, RUTH COLENDRES
12979 ODIVER, ELSA PADRE
12980 ODOY, ARDIN JUMAMOY
12981 ODRADA, CRISTINE JOY FESTIN
12982 OFAMIN, CINDY QUIMPO
12983 OFEMIA, WINDELE GALVAN
12984 OGAOB, TERESA VERGARA
12985 OGARDO, KARL ANGELO LAGARTO
12986 OGAYON, JHON CANO
12987 OGGANG, SHENNEN MAE DALAYAP
12988 OGGAS, LOUEILLA CANOY
12989 OGNAYON, CARMELITA TOMILAS
12990 OGNITA, DAWN FUENTES
12991 OGNOD, ELSA BAGTONA
12992 OGONG, ENNHARRIET WAMILDA
12993 OGOY, JOENITS PARUCHA
12994 OHCHONG, WILMA TAMBIAG
12995 OHIMAN, GIELYN
12996 OIDE, RAQUEL BABSA-AY
12997 OJALDE, MELANIE GALERA
12998 OJERIO, GIOVANI MAKILAN
12999 OJOY, ROMINA SAMSON
13000 OLABIAGA, GLORYBE LAGONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:262 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 OLAD, SUNSHINE ESPIRITU
13002 OLAGUER, MARY ROSE GABAYNO
13003 OLAGUER, MICHELLE MAITEM
13004 OLAIVAR, MARIA ASUNCION
13005 OLAN, LYDEL RAMOS
13006 OLANDAG, ARIEL AVILA
13007 OLANI, NORE TAYNAN
13008 OLANO, JOYLYN DIAZ
13009 OLARTE, BELEN FAMINIALAN
13010 OLARTE, CHRISTOPHER POGOY
13011 OLARTE, MERILYNE VALIEJOS
13012 OLARTE, RENANTE MEDALLO
13013 OLARTE, RHEA PAJENADO
13014 OLARVE, DEVINE GRACE DELA PEÑA
13015 OLASIMAN, CRIS SEVILLA
13016 OLASIMAN, RENALYN LUCERO
13017 OLASIMAN, RODELYN BIORE
13018 OLAVARIO, LEO ALBERT PERLAS
13019 OLAVARIO, MAE ANN SABINORIO
13020 OLAVE, JEFREN JATAYNA
13021 OLAVE, RHONA PEREZ
13022 OLAVIAGA, AIZA LUSTRE
13023 OLAYON, GLADYS JANE VELEZ
13024 OLAYON, JOVELYN LUTERTE
13025 OLAYVAR, DIVINE FERROS
13026 OLCHONDRA, MARGIEDITH OMPOD
13027 OLDAN, CHRISTIAN JACOB PASCUA
13028 OLEA, FRANCIA EBRON
13029 OLEA, MARINETH BANAWA
13030 OLEDAN, EDWARD BADILLA
13031 OLEDIANA, DANIE JEAN GARCIA
13032 OLEGARIO, LAURICE ATAS
13033 OLEO, GUALBIE UBAY
13034 OLERMO, THELMA CACHO
13035 OLESCO, JANE LAULITA
13036 OLESCO, JOMEL ENCARNACION
13037 OLESCO, NORMAN MACAPAGAL
13038 OLFINDO, DAISY RODRIGUEZ
13039 OLFINDO, GENE TUGANO
13040 OLFINDO, YOMELA MORAL
13041 OLI, MARJORIE BALLISTER
13042 OLIAMOT, PAUL JACOB GINGO
13043 OLIGANGA, BENNIVE MAGLAY
13044 OLILA, FAYE ALGIMYR REYES
13045 OLIMBA, KRIZZA JAYLE GOMEZ
13046 OLIMBA, MELCHIE TAPAYA
13047 OLIMBA, ROMNICK PRINCIPE
13048 OLINAR, NELSON VILLANUEVA
13049 OLINO, LOLITA SANCHEZ
13050 OLIQUIANO, MARIA SARAH CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:263 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 OLITAN, DIANA BARBA
13052 OLITHAO, LAZARENE JOY CASIM
13053 OLIVA, ABEGAIL BARRUN
13054 OLIVA, DAISY CERVANTES
13055 OLIVA, GERGERIN LEGARDA
13056 OLIVA, KOLYN UY
13057 OLIVA, PAULA GALLEGO
13058 OLIVAN, ALONA MAURICE CRISPONDE
13059 OLIVAR, ELY TARIAO
13060 OLIVAR, MARIVIC MATEO
13061 OLIVAS, LIZA BETITA
13062 OLIVAS, RALPH CALARANAN
13063 OLIVER, GIRLY TIBUYIN
13064 OLIVER, JILLAN CLEMENS NICASIO
13065 OLIVER, JOHN ROBERT PICA
13066 OLIVER, RYAN BALBIN
13067 OLIVERIA, RICKY IDA
13068 OLIVERIO, ANNALIZA FLOR
13069 OLIVERIO, JIAMEL MALONGAYON
13070 OLIVERIO, JOLLEBEE LAURO
13071 OLIVEROS, CHARLIE GOCOTANO
13072 OLIVEROS, JANINE KAREN MACUHA
13073 OLIVEROS, JENAFE SALIDO
13074 OLIVEROS, JENALYN NEBRIDA
13075 OLIVEROS, JILIAN VILLANUEVA
13076 OLIVEROS, LEONCIO RUBIN
13077 OLIVEROS, NIKO DOMONDON
13078 OLLER, MA SUNDRA ROSE BOSQUILLOS
13079 OLLERES, ANNALIZA ORALLO
13080 OLLERO, MA CECILIA DAVAL
13081 OLLET, ALLAN MELLA
13082 OLLETA, IRENE LASTIMA
13083 OLLIBAC, GERALDINE BASSONG
13084 OLMEDO, FROILAN QUIRANTE
13085 OLOR, ESMERALDA FLORETA
13086 OLORVIDA, MARITES CABATUAN
13087 OLOVERIO, MARDIORY HUETE
13088 OLVIDA, MARISSA MAGTOTO
13089 OMAC, MELANIE GIMENA
13090 OMANDAC, MARK CHILOU MENCHAVEZ
13091 OMANHAN, MARISA LACUTTA
13092 OMAOENG, MELODY CABUTAJE
13093 OMAR, MODISON NURI
13094 OMAS-AS, CLEOFE TIGOLO
13095 OMAS-AS, RIZALYN OBILLO
13096 OMAÑA, MARY JANE GUTIERREZ
13097 OMBAO, MA LUISA DE LEON
13098 OMBAWA, JAMIMAH MACARAO
13099 OMBAWA, RAIHANA AMPUAN
13100 OMBAWA, SITTIE SAFFURAH ARUMPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:264 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 OMEHANG, REGINALYN BALIWANG
13102 OMIPING, MILDRED BUSICO
13103 OMISOL, MYLENE VERDE
13104 OMNES, CORAZON SUMALBAG
13105 OMOLON, ELLA URIKA DERECHO
13106 OMPING, JESUSA ALINGAS
13107 OMPOY, TITO JR MAGSINO
13108 OMRA, NORONISAH DIMANG
13109 ONANAD, SUSIEFE BUT
13110 ONCE, DHANA LEIGH AGUDAYAO
13111 ONDIN, DOMINADOR JR DECIERDO
13112 ONDIT, JENNY AINZA
13113 ONDIVILLA, ANICIA ROXAS
13114 ONDOY, MARIA TERESA QUINTO
13115 ONDRADE, CHARISH PLAGA
13116 ONG, APRIL DREAM LAUREA
13117 ONG, JANUARY RABAGO
13118 ONG, JENIÑA JARAH LAZARO
13119 ONG, JEON XANDER MARCELINO
13120 ONG, JULIE RAE GALULA
13121 ONG, KIRBY MATTHEW FLOOD
13122 ONG, LORIELYN ELLES
13123 ONG, MA THERESA BACANI
13124 ONGANIZA, JANEN BELONO-AC
13125 ONGGADA, THERESE GEORGENE RAPUNZEL UYTIEPO
13126 ONGGO, IBRAHIM ABAWAG
13127 ONGLEO, LEAH JOY ESTRELLA
13128 ONGNGAD, ANTONETTE LUP-AC
13129 ONGTANGCO, EFREN JR BROSAS
13130 ONING, MALONE MANUEL
13131 ONOYA, MARIA TERESA BOÑON
13132 ONSAD, NIÑO ANGCAPOY
13133 ONSING, JOSEPH SIENES
13134 ONTANGCO, MAY GARCIA
13135 ONTE, ROSSEL GARCIA
13136 ONYOT, RHEA MAE PAGARAN
13137 OPAD, LOIES SALICOB
13138 OPADA, DHYNA OLANO
13139 OPALALIC, JENNILYN NAVALES
13140 OPAO, MARY ROSE MORILLO
13141 OPEMA, RUBY DESUYO
13142 OPERIANO, EMELYN DEMAYO
13143 OPERIO, ANGENEATTE SABUGAR
13144 OPERIO, DALE CRISTY HEROGAN
13145 OPEÑA, ZILREEN MAE OLVINAR
13146 OPHIAR, SUNSHINE FIEDALINO
13147 OPINA, HAZEL FAYE MERCADO
13148 OPINA, OLGA OLIVAR
13149 OPING, MASTOR MIDTIMBANG
13150 OPINIANO, NOVELYN CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:265 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 OPLADO, LILIAN DELMONTE
13152 OPLAS, JANICE SIPALAY
13153 OPOLENCIA, MARLA JOY PALOMO
13154 OPONG, BRENDA DELA CUEVA
13155 OPONG, MICHAEL PONDONG
13156 OPORTO, MARY JELL ALBARICO
13157 OPPUS, CHRISTIAN NICO SOLAYAO
13158 OPRIASA, JERUSHIAH DELA FLOR
13159 OQUENDO, ARLETTE DIANNE DIOCENA
13160 OQUENDO, BIENVENIDA DE JOSE
13161 OQUIÑO, JULIE ANN SANSAN
13162 ORAA, JOEBEN AGUIRRE
13163 ORACION, MARLYN CHAVEZ
13164 ORALDE, IVY TAVARRA
13165 ORAP, MARIA LOURDES GARRIDO
13166 ORASA, MYRA BUQUID
13167 ORATA, ELLEN JOY DALUDADO
13168 ORATA, QUIM ANGELI PAAT
13169 ORATE, MARSHA ANTHEA LUMANGTAD
13170 ORAYE, ROLLEN MANALLO
13171 ORBILLO, MERCY ARA
13172 ORBINA, JESSICA MARA ISIDRO
13173 ORBISO, LIEZEL CARCELLAR
13174 ORBON, JANEMAR DURAN
13175 ORCALES, JANICE OBILLO
13176 ORCASITAS, JOSYL DALISAY
13177 ORCEGA, MARIA JOSEFA CASAIS
13178 ORCULLO, NORA ALVARADO
13179 ORDENIZA, NORMAN BALIDO
13180 ORDIALEZ, ANNA MARIE PESQUERA
13181 ORDILLO, FROILAN ANDRIANO
13182 ORDINADO, FREDIMEL AÑONUEVO
13183 ORDINARIA, LLOYD IVONN MARK
13184 ORDINARIO, MA CRISTIE SUMABAT
13185 ORDIZ, JIM BOY RAMIREZ
13186 ORDONEZ, JOSHUA RAPHAEL LOPEZ
13187 ORDONIA, AIZA COLOMA
13188 ORDONIO, IRIS ODO
13189 ORDONIO, OLIVER AGGABAO
13190 ORDONIO, ROLLEN YOLA
13191 ORDOÑO, BUENA TALABONG
13192 OREA, JOELINA MAY PAMATIAN
13193 OREDO, KRISSIA MONTEROZO
13194 OREJOLA, JONI LOIS RAMOS
13195 OREL, ROBERTO BUMAGAT
13196 OREN, SARAH JEAN MACALINAO
13197 ORENCILLO, ROSE BARIA
13198 ORENCIO, SHIENA VIRGO
13199 ORENIA, MARA TECSON
13200 ORENZA, MARVIN SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:266 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 ORETA, REA COLUMNA
13202 ORETA, VERNA LYN TEODORO
13203 ORGE, LOREJOY MARABABON
13204 ORIAN, MA CRISTINA TOLENTINO
13205 ORIGENES, KIMBERLY LAPUT
13206 ORIGENES, MARY ANN SOMBRIO
13207 ORIGENES, SHARON MAE LAYNO
13208 ORIJUELA, BENEDICK DELFIN
13209 ORILLO, ALBERTO JR PAMAOS
13210 ORINDAY, RENIEL MAGNO
13211 ORING, GINA APOYON
13212 ORIO, RONA JALDO
13213 ORIT, NOEMIE GARCIA
13214 ORIZAR, JUNNIE LYN SALAO
13215 ORLAIN, JONATHAN SEDA
13216 ORLANDA, MELVIN JOHN BERONIA
13217 ORLOPIA, JEEBIE JOY VICENTE
13218 ORMITA, RICARDO JR I LAPITAN
13219 ORMOQUIN, ANAMER EMPINO
13220 OROLFO, JUSTINE VILLA
13221 OROLFO, RICHARD OSABEL
13222 ORONAN, JOCELYN YNION
13223 ORONG, JANINE SARDINO
13224 ORONGAN, CAREN ROSE LICARDO
13225 ORONGAN, MYCEL GUYO
13226 ORONGAN, SOMEWHERE JOY PEREZ
13227 ORONOS, SHIELA JEAN MARINO
13228 OROSCA, GEMMA SALDON
13229 OROSCA, WILMAR ALAPAG
13230 OROSCO, CHITO BONDALO
13231 OROSCO, JHOANNA MARI ESPINO
13232 OROT, PATRICK TOLEDO
13233 OROZCO, JAMILLE GOJIT
13234 ORPIANO, BRYAN JOE AQUINDE
13235 ORPILLA, FELIX GAGARIN
13236 ORQUE, FLORIEMAE TIQUEN
13237 ORQUEZA, ROBERT ARCEO
13238 ORQUINA, LUCILA UNABIA
13239 ORRO, SHANTELLE MARIE BARENG
13240 ORSAL, MYLENE MOSLARES
13241 ORSILADA, ROSALIE CAMOC
13242 ORSINO, CHARITY MAE DACQUEL
13243 ORSOLINO, MALAYA DELOS REYES
13244 ORTEGA, GLADYS SAYDOQUEN
13245 ORTEGA, JESSICA RAYMUNDO
13246 ORTEGA, JOYCE TAYAG
13247 ORTEGA, LEONE MOSCOSA
13248 ORTEGA, MA SALVE SEVILLA
13249 ORTEGA, MARGIE TOME
13250 ORTEGA, MARIA LEA TOMAQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:267 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 ORTEGA, MARIE HAZEL COLDERIA
13252 ORTEGA, NIÑO JOHN CUSI
13253 ORTEGA, TERESITA ALBURO
13254 ORTEZA, BETHSY ANUNGOS
13255 ORTEZA, GLAIZA COLOSAGA
13256 ORTEZA, HERBERT INSO
13257 ORTEZA, JOHN LOUIE ZARAGOZA
13258 ORTILLA, JANINE LIM
13259 ORTILLO, DAISY MATABIA
13260 ORTIZ, ARIANE LOFRANCO
13261 ORTIZ, ERWIN SISON
13262 ORTIZ, JAY ANN CARAMBA
13263 ORTIZ, KAREN KAYE FRANCO
13264 ORTIZ, LUISA ROARING
13265 ORTIZ, MAE BALIAD
13266 ORTIZ, MARIBEL ALCANTARA
13267 ORTIZ, ORNEL AÑONUEVO
13268 ORTIZ, RON TEOFYLE MAHILOM
13269 OSALBO, ROXANNE AGLIBOT
13270 OSANASTRE, HELEN GRACE TUNDAG
13271 OSAYAN, SAMSON BATINO
13272 OSERIN, NEIL ALDRIN BARRERA
13273 OSIAL, SHERLYN TIMPUG
13274 OSING, ELAINE GRACE TABESA
13275 OSMAN, JAYFORD TAGOSE
13276 OSORIO, DEBBIE BOTIONG
13277 OSORIO, FERNANDO CASTRO
13278 OSORIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DEL MUNDO
13279 OSORIO, KAREN GERRA
13280 OSORNO, ARIEL GARCIA
13281 OSTAN, WILMA GODIR
13282 OSTONAL, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
13283 OSTRIA, MICHEAL SAM SUMAYANG
13284 OTERO, RICHARD SURALTA
13285 OTINEZ, LIEZLE GONZALES
13286 OTIVILLADAR, VERONICA ESTRILLADO
13287 OUANO, RAMIL LASALA
13288 OVALLES, MELANIE DINGLE
13289 OVILLO, FRANCE OMEGA DAEL
13290 OYA-AN, LOLANDO MANGAY-OP
13291 OYAD, MHEL ANN PALMARES
13292 OYANGOREN, GRACE TAGUBA
13293 OYANGWA, ELVIE ALLAFAG
13294 OYAO, ELEASAR BERNALTE
13295 OYAO, MA VANESSA DAÑO
13296 OYOS, MELODY ESTACIO
13297 OZAETA, ESTHER BAZAR
13298 OÑASA, MAY VECINO
13299 OÑATE, MAY CHRISTINE JACOLBE
13300 OÑATE, RAMEL TAMOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:268 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 OÑEZ, ROXANE AÑORA
13302 PA-AY, VENUS DUNGPAEN
13303 PAA, GRACE AILLEN ACUIDO
13304 PAA, LOVELYNN ROSE ALEXIS CRUZ
13305 PAA, MACRODGER SININING
13306 PAANO, MARY ROCHELLE MEDIANTE
13307 PAAS, KRISTINE ANN TORRES
13308 PAAT, HAZEL KRISTINE LAANI
13309 PAAÑO, JOHN AMIER
13310 PABALATE, GERARD ELAMPARO
13311 PABALATE, MA CRISTINA FLORMATA
13312 PABALATE, SHIELA ISM SERATE
13313 PABATANG, ALGEN EVANGELISTA
13314 PABATANG, SARAH JANE TORRECAMPO
13315 PABE, WELMARIE OSCAR
13316 PABELLA, SOREN JOSHUA PALERACIO
13317 PABIA, VIRGIE ENOJOSA
13318 PABICO, MARGARET GARCIA
13319 PABICO, XYREL PASTOR
13320 PABILAN, GINA NUÑEZ
13321 PABILLO, ANNE KLEIN BOTIONG
13322 PABIO, JULIE ANN LEMENTE
13323 PABIRAN, MERRYLE JIE BERI
13324 PABLEO, SIEGLINDE VASQUEZ
13325 PABLO, JAN ANDRE MUNAR
13326 PABLO, JENNYROSE TULIAO
13327 PABLO, JERLYN PESAÑA
13328 PABLO, JESELLE MARTIN
13329 PABLO, KARREL WAYNE AGOT
13330 PABLO, LORAINE GALANG
13331 PABLO, ROSARIO PANGANIBAN
13332 PABLO, ROWEL MANUELO
13333 PABOREAL, APRIL GRACE GALENO
13334 PABRO, JOSEPHINE SANDAGAN
13335 PABROA, LYRA MAE DEJOS
13336 PABULAYAN, JOJIE SABEROLA
13337 PABUNAN, KRISTINE ANDREA CRUJE
13338 PABUNAN, RICHARD BARTOLOME
13339 PACA-ANAS, MICHAEL QUINTO
13340 PACAO, LEA LLAGAS
13341 PACARDO, SHARRON FALCON
13342 PACATANG, GAMALIEL TAGUPA
13343 PACAWAY, JASON JABON
13344 PACELO, DIANA ROSE PASTOR
13345 PACETE, ROLAND MONTILLA
13346 PACHECO, FRANCES JEANE IBANEZ
13347 PACHECO, GLORIA ABE
13348 PACHECO, KAREN GUZMAN
13349 PACHECO, LOUIE ROBERTO
13350 PACHECO, MARIE FE GALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:269 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 PACHECO, MARY LOU
13352 PACIA, EDEXAMAE GRACE MOHAMMAD
13353 PACIA, LOBILYN MAUSIG
13354 PACIENTE, JENNIFER VILLACERAN
13355 PACIFICO, NELSON MELECIO
13356 PACIFICO, ROLYN LANA
13357 PACINO, KENNETH DAVE BERBANO
13358 PACINO, RAZEL ANINIPOT
13359 PACIS, ABEGAIL DORDE
13360 PACIS, ELLEN JOY ASUNCION
13361 PACIS, JACKEILYN CALIPES
13362 PACIS, JESSICA RUBIC
13363 PACLIBAR, ALJON SOBRIDA
13364 PACLIBAR, DEXTER TUBOG
13365 PACLIBAR, JOMARY PEDROSA
13366 PACLIBAR, MARYVILLE DAGOLSAPO
13367 PACLIPAN, JOSEPHINE RULLOQUE
13368 PACLITA, RUBEN JR BROQUEZA
13369 PACOL, RACHEL FACTAO
13370 PACQUIAO, RANDY MAGDUGO
13371 PACQUING, CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
13372 PACTAO, NORBHE MAE VEDEJA
13373 PACTO, RACHEL LIAZ
13374 PACTORES, JOANNA LOSBAÑOS
13375 PACUBAS, MICHAEL REY DE GRACIA
13376 PACULABA, ANNA MONICA CRUZ
13377 PACULANAN, CATHREEN SOLEDAD
13378 PACULANAN, JHESCEL TANGKIHAY
13379 PACULANANG, SHELOMI NABALITAN
13380 PACULBA, RUTH CATINA
13381 PACULLA, ERMELYN SALAMERO
13382 PACUMBA, LOUEI JEAN MANO
13383 PACUNDO, MYLEEN DEL ROSARIO
13384 PACUNLA, ARCHIE BODIONGAN
13385 PACUNLA, NIEZYL TAUB
13386 PACUT, REYMART SAJULGA
13387 PADAGAS, MARIA SHARMAINE ALFEROS
13388 PADAL, JOLLEBE RONDINA
13389 PADAMA, JONATHAN JARED KRISTOFF LETANA
13390 PADAOAN, RICHARD LOUIE LACONSAY
13391 PADAY, DEVI BOON CASTRODES
13392 PADAYAO, ARIANE MAY ATOK
13393 PADAYAO, MARY LOI NAVARRO
13394 PADAYHAG, KATHLEEN SHAYNE SERIRITAN
13395 PADECIO, MA ELISA TRAJANO
13396 PADER, ALGELINE MAE BASCOS
13397 PADER, LENNIE BETH SAPINOSO
13398 PADER, NIÑO GARBIN
13399 PADERO, ABEGAIL DAAMO
13400 PADIGOS, RONDEC TABADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:270 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 PADILLA, BEAULAH GRACE OMAR
13402 PADILLA, CORAZON OMAÑA
13403 PADILLA, GLENN ZALDUA
13404 PADILLA, JANET LAWATON
13405 PADILLA, JOWEL CONCEPCION
13406 PADILLA, KRISTINE SORIANO
13407 PADILLA, MARIA CHRISTINA HOMBRE
13408 PADILLA, MARK KEVIN CORDERO
13409 PADILLA, MYKA TEJANA
13410 PADILLA, ROSE ANN ROY
13411 PADILLA, ZARAH GRACE FERRER
13412 PADILLO, ARCHIE ALTOVEROS
13413 PADILLO, LORYMAE BRANAIROS
13414 PADIN, MARIA ANGELY DELIMA
13415 PADIOS, JOHN VINCENT CASTAÑEDA
13416 PADIOS, MARY ANN LIZADA
13417 PADIOS, MARYJOY DOCEJO
13418 PADLAN, CRISTOPHER ROSARIO
13419 PADO, JESUS OLANGAR
13420 PADOGDOG, MARYJOY CHATTO
13421 PADOLINA, GENEFER VELASCO
13422 PADRE, JULIE-ANN SARMIENTO
13423 PADRE, MARY GRACE URAGA
13424 PADRE-I, GRACIEL MONICA VALDEVIESO
13425 PADRID, PHOEBIE MYKA DE CASTRO
13426 PADRINAO, MARY ROSE LIM
13427 PADRINAO, MELVIN LIM
13428 PADRO, JOSEPH JANORAS
13429 PADRO, ROMEL BORATA
13430 PADRON, NOEL MIGUEL
13431 PADRONES, THESSA LAMASAN
13432 PADUA, DANILO JR SENICA
13433 PADUA, LYN GALLO
13434 PADUA, MARIA MARIZ CATALAN
13435 PADUA, MONETTE ALONZO
13436 PADUA, VERNA MENDAÑA
13437 PAEL, NERISSA AGUILA
13438 PAELDIN, ROSEMARIE DIAMANTE
13439 PAET, KRISTEL JANE CORPUZ
13440 PAEZ, EMMARIE REJUSO
13441 PAG-IWAYAN, MARGIE SIALONGO
13442 PAGADUAN, GLAIZA TARNATE
13443 PAGAL, NORLAN JR MANCAO
13444 PAGALILAUAN, LANIE APATTAD
13445 PAGALLAMAN, ELLEN GALE FUERTE
13446 PAGALLAMMAN, FE CAUAN
13447 PAGANGPANG, REA JOY ONG
13448 PAGARAN, BEBELYN NABUA
13449 PAGARIGAN, CHARITY MEDINA
13450 PAGARIGAN, ERICK JOHN ECHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:271 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 PAGARIGAN, RYAN CAYPUNO
13452 PAGATPATAN, VELMAR OROCAY
13453 PAGAYATAN, GLENN NICOLE ESPINOSA
13454 PAGAYON, EIRAM JANE NICOLAS
13455 PAGBA, ALVIN GERTOS
13456 PAGCALIWANGAN, VENUS MENDOZA
13457 PAGCANLUNGAN, JESSICA RADAZA
13458 PAGCAY, JANESSA CABONILAS
13459 PAGDANGANAN, IAN CRISCEL BAYANI
13460 PAGENTE, ROGER JR GAMBA
13461 PAGHARI-ON, ANITA NALANGAN
13462 PAGLINAWAN, CRISTINE RIVERA
13463 PAGLINAWAN, MARVIN DAIZ
13464 PAGLINAWAN, REAH IZZA TIOZON
13465 PAGLINAWAN, RUBANNE SANDIQUE
13466 PAGMANUA, JEANN MARIE MAGHUYOP
13467 PAGOBO, ARMINA ROQUE
13468 PAGOD, BLOZEN NARAGA
13469 PAGOROGON, KARL ERICK ALIPIO
13470 PAGRAN, CHARLIE PURA
13471 PAGSIAT, RUTHY JEAN BINASAHAN
13472 PAGTABUNAN, GERALDINE CALIPE
13473 PAGTALUNAN, HANS CHRISTIAN OJEDA
13474 PAGTALUNAN, QUENNIE CRUZ
13475 PAGTIILAN, LUBELLE LLAMAS
13476 PAGUIA, ANGIELYN YARTE
13477 PAGUIA, CHERELL ABARICO
13478 PAGUIGAN, CESMARK RAPISORA
13479 PAGUINTO, TRINA DOLORA TRINIDAD
13480 PAGUIO, KATELYN MANAOIS
13481 PAGUIRIGAN, JANICE CABAUATAN
13482 PAGUIRIGAN, JIECEL KAY VILLARTA
13483 PAGUIRIGAN, JONEL SERVILLA
13484 PAGUIRIGAN, MARYCEL ATARA
13485 PAGUIRIGAN, RHECY SALDO
13486 PAGULAYAN, CATHERINE SANTILLAN
13487 PAGULAYAN, KAREN CUREG
13488 PAGULAYAN, REYMALYN DOMINGO
13489 PAGULAYAN, RIAMAE QUINDOZA
13490 PAGULONG, CESAR JAMERO
13491 PAGUNSAN, JOSEPHINE CUYOS
13492 PAGUNTALAN, EVELYN PAROCHILIN
13493 PAGUNTALAN, FERLROSE ABUANA
13494 PAGUNTALAN, MARJORIE ANNE TORRE
13495 PAHALAWAN, SAHRA KARING
13496 PAHAYAHAY, DORIS PATAYON
13497 PAHID, MARGIE REBAMONTE
13498 PAHIGANAN, ALDEA DARUCA
13499 PAHILINO, CHERYL MORALES
13500 PAHURIRAY, JINNIE ALMONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:272 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 PAIDOMAMA, BAI RHYMA SAMPULNA
13502 PAISTE, ANNA JOY UMOQUIT
13503 PAJADORA, NOVER PEDREGOSA
13504 PAJANEL, JOEBET GARCIA
13505 PAJAO, MAR-VEE PEREZ
13506 PAJARES, NENALYN GALERO
13507 PAJARILLAGA, DENISE MARRA ANGELI MENDOZA
13508 PAJARILLO, JOSE ALFREDO CEJAS
13509 PAJARILLO, MICHAEL SARABOSING
13510 PAJARILLO, YOLANDA BLANCO
13511 PAJARITO, ELIZABETH LAGUNDA
13512 PAJARON, DARIZZA LUCYLIA ESPALDON
13513 PAJARON, MARY JOY DE VERA
13514 PAJAYAO, ANALISA ARCILLAS
13515 PAJE, ANN ROSE TOJONG
13516 PAJE, RANDY JOSEPH ESTANISLAO
13517 PAJES, ANA MAE DALANON
13518 PAJES, ANALOU ABELLANA
13519 PAJITA, MARLO DELA CRUZ
13520 PAJO, CATHERINE SAMBAAN
13521 PAJO, JOEGIL SENAMIN
13522 PAJO, SUNNY SARMIENTO
13523 PAJUYO, LEIF VISITACION
13524 PAKINSON, CADIDIA PANDA
13525 PAKIPAC, REZA NGALI
13526 PAL, JEANIEBIE BANGKAYAWON
13527 PALA, SETTIE NORHPA UNDA
13528 PALACAD, KEY JOHN AUSTRIA
13529 PALACAY, CRISZEL AWILI
13530 PALACIO, MARY GRACE MARRERA
13531 PALACIO, MARYFE NOOL
13532 PALACIO, NOVELLE GRACE LEGASPI
13533 PALACPAC, EDISON JIMENEZ
13534 PALACTAO, DENROSE TUGAO
13535 PALAD, MARI CRIS PORNILLOS
13536 PALAD, MARIETA ODI
13537 PALAD, SANDRA ANCHETA
13538 PALADAN, BERNADETTE SALVE
13539 PALADO, LOVELYN NAMALATA
13540 PALAFOX, RONALYN COQUIA
13541 PALAFOX, ROXANNE JAREÑO
13542 PALAGANAS, BERNADETH DE VERA
13543 PALAGANAS, JAZEL CARPIZO
13544 PALAGANAS, MA SHALLAMER UNOS
13545 PALAGANAS, RONALYN MAGALONG
13546 PALAJE, MARICEL TARUN
13547 PALALAY, VERNA JANE BAUTISTA
13548 PALANAS, MARY GRACE OCLARES
13549 PALANG, LEOMARK LIBUNA
13550 PALANGGOY, CONCHITA DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:273 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 PALAO, CHARMELLE PAPA
13552 PALAPAL, ANGIELOU TOLENTINO
13553 PALAPAR, CHRISTIAN FREDDIE MAGBAGO
13554 PALAPUZ, NOEL AYAP
13555 PALASAN, LYNDON MACANIP
13556 PALASAN, VERSILDA CABIGQUEZ
13557 PALATTAO, JENNYLYN GANTE
13558 PALATTAO, JUNDER MAGUNDAYAO
13559 PALAWAN, HANIA JAMALODEN
13560 PALAY, SHEILA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
13561 PALAYABAN, RONNIE FAJARDO
13562 PALAÑA, LORDINNI SIA
13563 PALAÑA, RENELIZA PEREA
13564 PALAÑA, VIRGINIA GAUSIN
13565 PALBAN, ARLENE LASCUÑA
13566 PALCAT, AIMEE PAGNAMITAN
13567 PALCAT, JAMAICA ELANGA
13568 PALCE, MARY GRACE SENOBIO
13569 PALCONAN, SHERYLL GARIN
13570 PALCOTO, GEMANIN FLORES
13571 PALENCIA, ALJUN ANTHONY CABABAO
13572 PALENCIA, ANNIE JANE OBANDO
13573 PALENCIA, MARK BACLAS
13574 PALENCIA, PAULENE JOY MARISCAL
13575 PALENCIA, RODGIE BINONDO
13576 PALENZUELA, SARAH GRACE SAKAY
13577 PALER, JIM JAGONOS
13578 PALER, REX CASTILLANO
13579 PALERO, MERZECHRIS DUMANTAY
13580 PALES, MIELA SHYLA STA ANA
13581 PALEYAN, NAJEELA MARCOS
13582 PALEYAN, OPHELIA ANTIYAG
13583 PALGAN, RICHELLE MAE BAGALANON
13584 PALIMA, CARLO BACKENG
13585 PALINO, AILEEN JAVIER
13586 PALISOC, RICIE ANNE VILLANUEVA
13587 PALITA, RHEA JANE DE CASTRO
13588 PALLASIGUE, CRANLEIGH LUMAMBA
13589 PALLICHANG, JOSEFA GUIHAWAN
13590 PALMA, ALDRICH PETER DOMINGO
13591 PALMA, CARLO FRANCIS
13592 PALMA, CATHERINE TACDORO
13593 PALMA, GLADYS VELEZ
13594 PALMA, MARICEL HINLAYAGAN
13595 PALMA, MICHAEL ROSENDO
13596 PALMA, REEYA LINA
13597 PALMA, RHEALOU SABELLO
13598 PALMA, TERESA ENAGUAS
13599 PALMARES, MERGEI SANCHEZ
13600 PALMERA, CATHERINE SOLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:274 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 PALMERO, ALIREZA ENCINAS
13602 PALMERO, MONINA VALENZONA
13603 PALMES, JANIEN ROSAL
13604 PALMES, JEISELLE ANN BANDOLA
13605 PALMES, RAMONA PADILLA
13606 PALMIANO, GILBERT COPIAN
13607 PALMONES, ELIZABETH ESCULTURA
13608 PALO, NORMALYN AÑONUEVO
13609 PALOGAN, GLORY SAMILIN
13610 PALOGAR, ROSALINA CABANGUNAY
13611 PALOGUER, FRANK ROY CAPON
13612 PALOMAR, CHRISTINE DECLARO
13613 PALOMERAS, JIVY ABILGOS
13614 PALOMIQUE, ERIKA THERESE VALENCIA
13615 PALOMO, JOANNA MARIE SAN BUENAVENTURA
13616 PALON, IVY CAPERLAC
13617 PALOQUIA, STEPHEN EMBATE
13618 PALPALLATOC, MARIA LHAARNE PANDAY
13619 PALTING, JENSCKY CHARLENE CALLANGA
13620 PALUGOD, JIZIEL AVELINO
13621 PALUMBARIT, DAISY ADAYON
13622 PALWA, EUNICE CERDIÑA
13623 PAMA, CHELALYN GARAY
13624 PAMA, DANILO DE LA CRUZ
13625 PAMA, ROSALIE TORRES
13626 PAMAT, IRENE DELIQUIADO
13627 PAMAT, NELYN QUIJANO
13628 PAMAT, VIOLIE DORMAL
13629 PAMATIAN, LEA JEAN PELAGIO
13630 PAMIL, RICHEL DESOY
13631 PAMILAR, RONNELL JABOLA
13632 PAMILOZA, JOHN KENNETH JARDIN
13633 PAMLIAN, BAERONICA UNDA
13634 PAMOR, KRISTINE MARIE MAPA
13635 PAMPAG, CRISTINE GARDOSE
13636 PAMPILO, LORELIE CARUANA
13637 PAMPLIEGA, MARY ANN SALAZAR
13638 PAMPLONA, ANALYN MENDOZA
13639 PAMPLONA, FARIDA ARMODIA
13640 PAMPOSA, ANNA MAE LIBERTINO
13641 PAN, IVORY CARNASA
13642 PANADO, SIELLA VALENZUELA
13643 PANAGA, WILLY JR ADDUN
13644 PANAGSAGAN, JESSA CHRISTEL GASES
13645 PANAL, DAFNIE MAE QUIÑO
13646 PANALIGAN, ARLENE DE CASTRO
13647 PANALIGAN, MHAY-ANN MANUEL
13648 PANAMBO, HERMA BURGOS
13649 PANANDIGAN, JHASLEA EMBA
13650 PANANGANAN, IRELYN BARGAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:275 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 PANANGGILAN, NORHADA DIMALAO
13652 PANASANG, RANIZA AKMAD
13653 PANASE, NORY JULE
13654 PANAWIDAN, SADDAM HADJI ALI
13655 PANCHO, ADELFA ACLAN
13656 PANCHO, JOHANA MAE ALBA
13657 PANCHO, JULIE MEJIDO
13658 PANCHO, RONNEL PALENCIA
13659 PANDELING, ALJAY QUILAS
13660 PANDI, ATHENA GRACIA PECHO
13661 PANDONG, HOVIE MENRICK MAGAN
13662 PANDONG, JESTONY RECIÑA
13663 PANERGAYO, ANA ROSE DEQUITO
13664 PANERGO, ANABEL MACAPAGAL
13665 PANES, JENELYN CENA
13666 PANESA, SIMON PAULO MENDOZA
13667 PANGA, JEMIMA SEÑADAN
13668 PANGALANGAN, MARIELLE DOLOR
13669 PANGALAY, EVELYN DAYONDON
13670 PANGALAY, JUNJIE PAQUIBOT
13671 PANGAN, CLAUDATTE
13672 PANGAN, DENNIS PUNZALAN
13673 PANGAN, EMANUELL JAME DAVID
13674 PANGAN, JESSICA PANGILINAN
13675 PANGAN, MARGIE LOMOTOS
13676 PANGAN, R JAY DIAZ
13677 PANGAN, SARAH JANE DE JESUS
13678 PANGANDAMAN, JASMINE WALI
13679 PANGANDIAN, ADELINA CASTRO
13680 PANGANDOYON, JOVELYN MOSQUEDA
13681 PANGANIBAN, ANNALIZA ANGELES
13682 PANGANIBAN, APRIL ROSE MAITEM
13683 PANGANIBAN, BERNARD BOLANTE
13684 PANGANIBAN, CARLO GALLARDO
13685 PANGANIBAN, GLADELYN NARIDO
13686 PANGANIBAN, JEDIDIAH SANTOS
13687 PANGANIBAN, JEEVAN PAUL DALIUAG
13688 PANGANIBAN, JEFFERSON DE GUZMAN
13689 PANGANIBAN, KATHERINE NOSA
13690 PANGANIBAN, MARY JOYCE TRISTE
13691 PANGANIBAN, PAULAINE MAYINGQUE
13692 PANGANIBAN, VERONICA VILLALOBOS
13693 PANGANONONG, IANNEN NADURA
13694 PANGANTIJON, JOACHIM MARK DUMLAO
13695 PANGAPALAN, ENGRID RICHA
13696 PANGARUNGAN, JOHAIRAH YUSOPH
13697 PANGILINAN, ANNA VANESSA ENDOZO
13698 PANGILINAN, CATRINA CAINGUITAN
13699 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN SACEDA
13700 PANGILINAN, CLAIRE ANN BELGICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:276 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 PANGILINAN, DIVINE PAULA CARREON
13702 PANGILINAN, JOSEPHINE JIMENO
13703 PANGILINAN, KARENOEL GELIDON
13704 PANGILINAN, KATHLEEN MANIO
13705 PANGILINAN, RHEYMHAR BUHANHIN
13706 PANGILINAN, SANDRA NICOLE ENRIQUEZ
13707 PANGILINAN, SHERLIZA SARMIENTO
13708 PANIAMOGAN, CHERRIE NOMBRADO
13709 PANILAG, CYBEL JOY BRIONES
13710 PANINGBATAN, JONWELL UBANDO
13711 PANIS, EDZEL TABSING
13712 PANIS, ELGEN ENTRADA
13713 PANIZALES, DONALD PANOLINO
13714 PANIZALES, FREDEL ACOLLADOR
13715 PANLICAN, JOANNA MARIE SEVERINO
13716 PANO, CYRA MARIE NABUS
13717 PANOLINO, CARLITO SANCHEZ
13718 PANOLONG, JAHAYMA QUINLOG
13719 PANOPIO, KASSANDRA PABRIGA
13720 PANOTES, JOVEN JR BAYLON
13721 PANSOY, BHEBERLYN ROSAL
13722 PANSOY, NERISA TUGOM
13723 PANTALEON, DANZEL DELA CRUZ
13724 PANTALEON, RUSSEL ZABALA
13725 PANTAN, JEFFREY LLANES
13726 PANTE, GHINO MAR SUMAIT
13727 PANTE, JERICSON JARABEJO
13728 PANTIG, LAURA SILVESTRE
13729 PANTIG, RASHID DAVID
13730 PANTIG, SHARMAINE ROSE DE CASTRO
13731 PANTOJA, APRIL MAE ABALO
13732 PANTOJA, MARICRIS RAMIREZ
13733 PANTONIAL, JOSEPH LATAYADA
13734 PANTORILLA, CIRILA MONTILDE
13735 PANTORILLA, KAREN BALDOS
13736 PANTUA, CATHERINE AGUILANDO
13737 PANUELOS, MARIA ESTELA HERNANDEZ
13738 PANUYAS, AILEEN VASQUEZ
13739 PANZO, MARICEL BALESNOMO
13740 PAPA, CAMILLE
13741 PAPA, CHERYL PILAR
13742 PAPA, CLARISSE ANN CAMAÑAG
13743 PAPA, EDELIZA VIRTUSIO
13744 PAPA, MA IRENE SINCO
13745 PAPA, RUDY JR MAYANG
13746 PAPAS, LINDA NAHINE
13747 PAPCO-O, MARICEL MARZO
13748 PAPELLERO, JULLENE ENAMNO
13749 PAPILLA, RICARDO JAN ARGHIE CERUELOS
13750 PAPIO, JERAD JAYMER MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:277 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 PAPIO, MARK ANTHONY ALIB
13752 PAQUEO, CECILIO JR LARASE
13753 PAQUIBOT, CHERRY ROSA CLARO
13754 PAQUIBOT, JUN JUN
13755 PAQUIT, RENILLA ABALDE
13756 PAR, DAPHNE ROSE GILLA
13757 PAR, GLESIE BANGAYAN
13758 PARADELA, VANISSA CONJE
13759 PARADILLO, MARIA LUISA CAÑETE
13760 PARADJI, ALGHANDI SAID
13761 PARADO, YOLANDA ENOC
13762 PARAGAS, ELLYN SABAY
13763 PARAGAS, KARLENE VELINA
13764 PARAGAS, LLOYD ALPACEASAR GUNTANG
13765 PARAGON, JONESID ORCULLO
13766 PARAGUYA, ANGELA RHEENA GUNDAYA
13767 PARAGUYA, JEWEL MARIE ABANGAN
13768 PARAISO, FRITZI JANE TINDONGAN
13769 PARAISO, MARICAR DESPABELADERO
13770 PARAISO, SHARMAINE MANLINCON
13771 PARAL, ALYSSA MARIE TAN
13772 PARALE, MARIA LETLET PALMA
13773 PARALEJAS, MARC JOSEPH PENOLLIAR
13774 PARALEJAS, RIZZA FULLANTES
13775 PARALLAG, JOYLYN MAGORA
13776 PARAME, JELLY HERNANI
13777 PARAME, REX CUDERA
13778 PARAN, CRESELYN ENGBINO
13779 PARANA, MARIA NHELIA QUIZZAGAN
13780 PARANGAN, CHARMA PARREÑO
13781 PARANGAN, KRISTEL JANE GESTO
13782 PARANI, JOVI VILLAREAL
13783 PARARUAN, GINALYN DATU
13784 PARAS, ANNA LIZA PAR
13785 PARAS, ANTHONY DE YRO
13786 PARAS, CHAMAELA FERRERA
13787 PARAS, JOCELYN ARULA
13788 PARAS, LIEZEL HIPOS
13789 PARAS, MARIA JONELLE TOLENTINO
13790 PARAS, TREXTER CRUZ
13791 PARATON, ARLENE JOSE
13792 PARAY, MELANIE IGNACIO
13793 PARAYANON, SHEKINAH ABUCAYAN
13794 PARAYNO, RICHARD ABAD
13795 PARAZO, FRECY ASIO
13796 PARBA, CHARMAINE DUMAGPI
13797 PARBA, JOSEPH ABELLANA
13798 PARCO, LORIE ANN FIESTA
13799 PARCO, SARAH JANE PAYONG
13800 PARCON, KATY LIE PEDRAJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:278 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 PARCON, LERMA AGUISANDO
13802 PARCON, OFELIA TUMAYAY
13803 PARCON, RAMAYANAH LABATOS
13804 PARCON, STEPHENE SANICO
13805 PARDEÑO, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
13806 PARDILLO, BENGY TEJADA
13807 PARDILLO, ROSANNIE CAMUS
13808 PARDIÑAS, JOE ANNE CLAR
13809 PARDIÑAS, SANDRA REAL
13810 PARDIÑAS, STANLEY ALVARADO
13811 PARDO, ANASTACIO CATIN
13812 PARDOS, MERCY ELGARAN
13813 PAREDES, CATHERINE EUSTAQUIO
13814 PAREDES, JENNIFER BODONIA
13815 PAREJA, AIRA MARIE TORRES
13816 PAREL, CHARITY ESCURZON
13817 PAREL, RICA CRUZ
13818 PARISAN, DEMROSE JOY ADLAON
13819 PARIÑAS, ALDRIN
13820 PARLOCHA, WILBERT VALDEZ
13821 PARNONCILLON, JAYLYN GAYOSO
13822 PAROCHA, BEVERLY GALLETES
13823 PAROJINOG, RUSTY MAE PALERMO
13824 PAROL, PORFERIA MORAL
13825 PARONG, DANIEL JR SAGUCIO
13826 PARRA, ALDRIN GUITERING
13827 PARRE, GRACE MONTOYA
13828 PARREÑAS, MICHELLE INDO
13829 PARRO, RECHELLE MAE VIBARES
13830 PARROCHA, CARLO DIOCARES
13831 PARTA, ANN ANN ADVINCULA
13832 PARTIDAS, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
13833 PARUNGAO, ANNABELL BOLIS
13834 PARUNGAO, EVELYN AGOCOY
13835 PARUNGAO, PATRICIA BLANCHE CRISOSTOMO
13836 PARUNGAO, ROMEO JR TIGLAO
13837 PASA, MARICAR MEJIAS
13838 PASAGAD, JOSEPHINE POCA
13839 PASALO, ANNA FEL FLORES
13840 PASAMANERO, JANICE PAULITE
13841 PASANA, KIMBERLY HERMOSO
13842 PASANGAN, NORINA UNGA
13843 PASANTE, MARY ANN PARREÑO
13844 PASAOA, AYAN ABBIL
13845 PASAOL, JOVE DURANO
13846 PASAOL, LINO JAY CASONA
13847 PASATIEMPO, JAPHETH SAAVEDRA
13848 PASATIEMPO, VIRGINIA DAYAP
13849 PASAWILAN, MOHAMAD MAULANA
13850 PASAYLO-ON, ABIGAIL SEGARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:279 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 PASCION, ALONA CLEMENTE
13852 PASCO, APRIL JOY ANDAL
13853 PASCO, ARLYNE LAGUD
13854 PASCUA, ANGEL ANN MANGAO
13855 PASCUA, BEVERLY FONTANILLA
13856 PASCUA, CHERRY PIE DELOS SANTOS
13857 PASCUA, CRISOL ROMERO
13858 PASCUA, ELEINE CHRISTINE LAGMAN
13859 PASCUA, ERICA DAVID
13860 PASCUA, GERALDINE JADE GLINA
13861 PASCUA, JEMMAFIL DYSAM
13862 PASCUA, JENIFER VIERNES
13863 PASCUA, MELITA SAGIBO
13864 PASCUA, ROMER SERIL
13865 PASCUA, RONNIE MANUEL
13866 PASCUA, SNOOKY GONZALES
13867 PASCUA, TERESA BALINANG
13868 PASCUA, WENDY FIESTA
13869 PASCUAL, ANNIELYN ONNAGAN
13870 PASCUAL, BRILLEY DELA CRUZ
13871 PASCUAL, EMILITO SANTOS
13872 PASCUAL, GINALYN ESPINOZA
13873 PASCUAL, HARMONY TIMBREZA
13874 PASCUAL, HONEYVAL DOMINGO
13875 PASCUAL, IRIS SANTOS
13876 PASCUAL, JENNY ANN BUMAGAT
13877 PASCUAL, JOSE IV NIÑO
13878 PASCUAL, JOSE JR PADILLA
13879 PASCUAL, JULIE FE ALONSAGAY
13880 PASCUAL, KAREN JAWAY
13881 PASCUAL, LAILANIE CAUSAREN
13882 PASCUAL, MARICAR TORTUYA
13883 PASCUAL, MARITES LONGBOY
13884 PASCUAL, MARY ROSE MALINAO
13885 PASCUAL, MELVIN REYES
13886 PASCUAL, PAOLO GANTALA
13887 PASCUAL, RAQUEL BANAY
13888 PASCUAL, RAYMOND LACSINA
13889 PASCUAL, RONNIEL LINDO
13890 PASCUAL, ROSHIANE AGPAOA
13891 PASIBE, CHUCHI VICENTE
13892 PASICOLAN, MARILOU ADDATU
13893 PASIGADO, HAZEL JANE MARANGA
13894 PASIGON, JOYCE SAD-O
13895 PASIL, GLENDA ACIERTO
13896 PASINABO, DINA CADIVIDA
13897 PASION, APRIL JOYCE BARAOIDAN
13898 PASIONA, GIGI ODIAME
13899 PASIWEN, ZYRA SULANG
13900 PASKING, VERNA BADIA-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:280 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 PASON, AIDEEN ANDO
13902 PASON, MARILYN OROSA
13903 PASON, MICHELLE GLADYS ANSING
13904 PASPE, HAZEL AMPER
13905 PASTELERO, MARIETTA ROCIO
13906 PASTER, EPIMACO JR MALBAS
13907 PASTERA, FRANCIS JOEY LADICA
13908 PASTOLERO, NELSON PASTRANA
13909 PASTOR, CHESSA AIRAH BACORDO
13910 PASTOR, JHON PATRICK QUITLONG
13911 PASTOR, MARIA EULEEN ZULUAGA
13912 PASTORAL, LESTER KIT VIDAL
13913 PASTORAL, RACHELLE ANN DELA CRUZ
13914 PASTORAL, RHODORA BRIONES
13915 PASTORFIDE, DANILO DE LUNA
13916 PASTORPIDE, DAISYBEL LAR
13917 PASTRANA, ELSIE CASTOR
13918 PASTRANA, JEFF PINEDA
13919 PASTRANO, CARMELO BOHOY
13920 PATACSIL, ELMER HIPOL
13921 PATAGOC, WAHEEDUDDIN ALONTO
13922 PATALINGHUG, QUINY JANE REMOLINO
13923 PATANA, JOCELYN REGALADO
13924 PATARAY, MARK JOY BARBER
13925 PATAUEG, JAREN DAYAG
13926 PATCHEO, JOHN BREACH GAYOSA
13927 PATENIO, NOEMI PALMA
13928 PATENTE, JOVELYN LINGCAY
13929 PATEÑA, ALLEN JADE QUINTANA
13930 PATEÑO, HENZEL ABELLANOSA
13931 PATEÑO, VERONICA
13932 PATI-AN, VAL PATRICK PAPELIRAS
13933 PATIAG, ELENITA ALVAREZ
13934 PATIGA, REGINA QUEJADA
13935 PATILAN, AILEEN LIPATA
13936 PATINDOL, MARY JEAN LEE CONCEPCION
13937 PATINDOL, OFELIA JAYME
13938 PATIO, JANICE DEE ALFORTE
13939 PATIÑO, MA SHAIRA DORIQUEZ
13940 PATLUNAG, KAREN DUMAOG
13941 PATOC, GERALDYN PAULINO
13942 PATONONGON, REY GEONZON
13943 PATORIO, JONNIE ALCOBER
13944 PATRIANA, NIÑA EZYLA MARIÑAS
13945 PATRIARCA, EDNA CLIMACOSA
13946 PATRIARCA, GEVILYN LURICO
13947 PATRIARCA, GLECYL MAE MAQUILAN
13948 PATRIARCA, RALPH WILLIAM MAR
13949 PATRICIO, JANICE SAN JUAN
13950 PATRIMONIO, GRACE SARITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:281 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 PATRIMONIO, ROBELYN ALISOSO
13952 PATTAUI, JENNY BAUZON
13953 PATUAL, CHERRY GRACE PLANILLA
13954 PATULA, JOEL DINGLASA
13955 PATULADA, JAIREN REY CLARO
13956 PATULILIC, BENJIE PICAN
13957 PATUNGAN, JHOANA PADILLA
13958 PAUAL, KERHSTINE BARCON
13959 PAULASA, JC JANE MERCADO
13960 PAULE, ELIZER SYRUS MENDOZA
13961 PAULETE, JEILGH NIÑA DRONA
13962 PAULIN, ALEXIS MEI FLORES
13963 PAULIN, THOMAS ERIC CRUZ
13964 PAULMA, JOEL CAGAS
13965 PAUNEL, JUN LESTER CAIBIGAN
13966 PAUSAL, CELFRED HAINAR
13967 PAUSAL, RUSTY REDILLA
13968 PAUSAL, WENCESLAO JR ACUÑA
13969 PAUTAN, SISA REQUINA
13970 PAVILANDO, JASMIN ROSE LEDESMA
13971 PAVINO, BEVERLYN ABUEL
13972 PAWA, CONNIE MAY SAJELAN
13973 PAWAL, BENJIE DELA ROSA
13974 PAWAY, MARIAN JOY PERALTA
13975 PAWIL, CEGNOS MUDAT
13976 PAYAD, REDHEMER TACORDA
13977 PAYADON, MA RACHELL NAONGAN
13978 PAYAS, ROMEL RAMOS
13979 PAYOD, DARWIN NOVAL
13980 PAYOT, MAIRISH LOREJAS
13981 PAYPA, MARIA ENTERO
13982 PAYUYO, LARAGIE GUERINA
13983 PAZ, FEGELYN ABENGOZA
13984 PAZ, MARY JOYCE BAUTISTA
13985 PAZ, THEODORE RICO MAINIT
13986 PAZZIBUGAN, MARYET UBAL
13987 PAÑA, ABEGAIL BAWAY
13988 PAÑA, CHARLYN MAY SUA
13989 PAÑA, JONELIE EFRYL DUMASIS
13990 PAÑA, SCOTT RALPH BALANTUCAS
13991 PAÑA, WIT EXCELSIOR TERRADO
13992 PAÑARES, ARCILE DIVIBAR
13993 PECA, JOHN PAUL DACUDAG
13994 PECAJAS, AIME COMA
13995 PECATOSTE, MELVIN GEROLIA
13996 PECONCILLO, JOAN VEGA
13997 PEDERNAL, QUINNE VETTE PANTOJA
13998 PEDRABLANCA, LYRA MAE TOLEDO
13999 PEDRANO, RIANEL RODRIGUEZ
14000 PEDRAZA, MARGIE ESTERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:282 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 PEDREGOSA, FELROSE QUISOTE
14002 PEDREGOSA, MICHAEL CABANGON
14003 PEDRERA, VENESSA CLEO ALMEYDA
14004 PEDRIALVA, AILEN ABASTILLAS
14005 PEDRICO, GLEZIEL MAY DIVINAGRACIA
14006 PEDRIÑA, GRACE ALFONSO
14007 PEDRIÑA, HEIDILIZA RODRIGO
14008 PEDRONAN, MARIFE CALINGAY
14009 PEDROS, LOUWELLE TALEON
14010 PEDROSA, BENJAMIN MARALET
14011 PEDROSO, RONALYNN RAMAYAN
14012 PEDTAMANAN, LANIE ABAS
14013 PEDTAMANAN, NORAISA MANGIGING
14014 PEGA, RODELITO DEL RIO
14015 PEGARIDO, HYACINTH NIH RAMOS
14016 PEGORIA, ERIC SALIGUMBA
14017 PEGUIS, BERNAFE CASTAÑOS
14018 PEJANA, JOYLIE GARCIA
14019 PEJI, GERLIE SESMA
14020 PELAEZ, CHERRYL CABALLERO
14021 PELAEZ, ENEDY CALDEO
14022 PELAEZ, LOSALYN ARELLANO
14023 PELAEZ, MARICRIS ABAYON
14024 PELAEZ, MARY JANE MACAL
14025 PELAGIO, MAYLIZZA PEREZ
14026 PELAGIO, PAUL DRAKE PAJANCONI
14027 PELARE, GEOGAY RODA
14028 PELATANID, FELIXIS BONGON
14029 PELAYO, DAISY GEOCADA
14030 PELAYO, RHEA ROSE ABRACIA
14031 PELAYO, TESINADEL HISTA
14032 PELIAS, LORENA PANTOJAS
14033 PELIAS, VIRNABE TOMPONG
14034 PELIGRINO, JISRAEL LOMOD
14035 PELIGRINO, ROSELYN CONDE
14036 PELIGRO, ELSA BANDOJA
14037 PELIN, FLORIDEL CAPALES
14038 PELINGON, RITCHELLE EIMAR
14039 PELIPIL, JUDITH DELANTAR
14040 PELIYO, REY GUMBAN
14041 PELLAZAR, DIANNA ROSE MIRAVALLES
14042 PELLEGO, CHARLO DEMINGOY
14043 PELLEJERA, AILLEN BINAMERA
14044 PELOBELLO, LORENZA LADIA
14045 PELONE, ROSEMARY DYL GEPIGA
14046 PELONIA, GODOFREDO SELLO
14047 PELONIA, PRECIOUS DANDAY
14048 PENASO, EL CRIS MAE DALAYAT
14049 PENASO, GIRLEY JANE AWA
14050 PENASO, MARK LESTER SANOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:283 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 PENCILO, THERESA OLSINO
14052 PENDATUN, AMINA MANGACOY
14053 PENDATUN, MERCY VILLACILLO
14054 PENDIJITO, CHARITY GUERRA
14055 PENDOY, AL CAMERO
14056 PENIERO, ELLEN GRACE GALLAZA
14057 PENING, ANNALIZA ABAPO
14058 PENING, CHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
14059 PENINGEO, KURT WANAS KLYDE DANGGO
14060 PENITON, ELIAZAR JR ALUMBRO
14061 PENSADER, ANTONIO BELANDRES
14062 PENTECOSTES, GILYNA PARALE
14063 PENTINIO, LENIVIEL BOONGALING
14064 PEPINAS, WEENA QUINTE
14065 PEPINO, LORD BRIGHTON ROMA
14066 PEPITO, AILEEN MONTIADORA
14067 PEPITO, APRIL JOY ABNAUS
14068 PEPITO, CRESTIN HENOGUIN
14069 PEPITO, FELIX JR IMPUESTO
14070 PEPITO, GLOFER LOVE GOCONG
14071 PEPITO, JEOFREY MACAPAZ
14072 PEPITO, JOELYN BACUS
14073 PEPITO, MARJORIE LUBO
14074 PEPITO, RIZA SUMIGIN
14075 PEPITO, ROSARY CRISTY ALGUNO
14076 PERA, BABY ALESSA DE GUZMAN
14077 PERALES, MARIAN DEDEL
14078 PERALTA, ERICSON JAVIER
14079 PERALTA, FAITH MARICEL SAGYAMAN
14080 PERALTA, JESSA RUANTO
14081 PERALTA, JOANNE DIOSO
14082 PERALTA, JOJEN DIVINA
14083 PERALTA, JOSE JONATHAN GUARIÑA
14084 PERALTA, JUDYLYN SABANGAN
14085 PERALTA, JULIE ANN ALARCON
14086 PERALTA, JULIE ANN BORIBOR
14087 PERALTA, MARICRIS CALUGAY
14088 PERALTA, MARIFE MENDOZA
14089 PERALTA, PIERRE ERMINO
14090 PERALTA, XANDRIA PAZON
14091 PERATER, KAREEN MAY PEDREGOSA
14092 PERCULEZA, ELIZABETH ORENSE
14093 PERDIDO, SHERWIN DOMINGO
14094 PEREGRIN, NOEL ABANIO
14095 PEREGRINA, MARIA CECILIA BAKIDAN
14096 PEREGRINA, RODOLFO JR PEREIRA
14097 PERENAL, GENER PANCHO
14098 PEREW PEREW, JOHN LOIS VAN
14099 PEREY, SUSANA NOVICIO
14100 PEREY, WILLIAM NOBLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:284 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 PEREYRA, ERIC BIGTAS
14102 PEREZ, AGNES ALBILDA
14103 PEREZ, AIDALORE DEREGLA
14104 PEREZ, ALBERT CATINDIG
14105 PEREZ, ALILI GAPAS
14106 PEREZ, ANA MARIE CASTIL
14107 PEREZ, ANDRIE ZAMORA
14108 PEREZ, ANGELO GAGAR
14109 PEREZ, AR-JAY DELA CRUZ
14110 PEREZ, ARKLOU NATARTE
14111 PEREZ, CANDICE MARIE VICTORIO
14112 PEREZ, CELINE SANTOS
14113 PEREZ, CLAUDINE DELA CRUZ
14114 PEREZ, DEXTER PAMPLONA
14115 PEREZ, ELAINE MONIC ALFARO
14116 PEREZ, EMILYN MAE NEBRIL
14117 PEREZ, EVER PEDRAZA
14118 PEREZ, FLORAMIE APOLINARIA
14119 PEREZ, FORTUNATO JR QUIMLAT
14120 PEREZ, GERALDINE LANUZA
14121 PEREZ, IBRAHIM QUINDARA
14122 PEREZ, IRISH JIMENEZ
14123 PEREZ, IRISH IRVING FERNANDEZ
14124 PEREZ, JASON MALLORCA
14125 PEREZ, JEAN YALUNG
14126 PEREZ, JEROME CACAM
14127 PEREZ, JOAN GAYLE LEGASPI
14128 PEREZ, JOANNA PEREZ
14129 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
14130 PEREZ, JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
14131 PEREZ, JOY RAMOS
14132 PEREZ, KATHRENE MANRIQUE
14133 PEREZ, KISHA LORRAINE ANDO
14134 PEREZ, LUZVIMINDA FLORES
14135 PEREZ, MARYANN TACCAD
14136 PEREZ, MERELYN VILLAPAÑA
14137 PEREZ, NARCISA EMPREMIADO
14138 PEREZ, NOIME ISIDRO
14139 PEREZ, NOLLY BOTENG
14140 PEREZ, REGINE MABOLO
14141 PEREZ, RHEA FLORIDA
14142 PEREZ, RIZZA INDECIO
14143 PEREZ, SUNDY LYN PINGOLLO
14144 PEREZ, SUNSHINE ALEGRE
14145 PEREZ, TRINIDAD PAMULAG
14146 PERFECTO, KATHE DENOLAN
14147 PERIA, JOSEPH SALAZAR
14148 PERIABRAS, DANICA SANTILECES
14149 PERICO, ROBERT DELPINO
14150 PERIDO, AGATHA NAQUERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:285 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 PERIGRINO, MARIANNE GODOY
14152 PERILLA, MILANI SUA
14153 PERILLO, GIRLY VERIDIANO
14154 PERILLO, LIHLAH FLOR
14155 PERIO, VANESSA CADAG
14156 PERIODICO, ARANELYN CASTILLANO
14157 PERIÑA, JONALYN MIRANDA
14158 PERLADA, GERWIN OTON
14159 PERLAS, IAN GEMINIANO
14160 PERNIA, JANETTE ELMA
14161 PERNITO, MARILYN ALMOGUERRA
14162 PEROCHO, JACKLYN ROSE REPOLE
14163 PEROMINGAN, RONEL SAN JUAN
14164 PERPUSE, REGIE PEREZ
14165 PERRAL, ARGIE PAREJA
14166 PERUCHO, JANICE ISCALA
14167 PERUCHO, MARIA FE TAGSA
14168 PERVANDOS, SHEILA MAY LUBRIDO
14169 PESALBON, JERLYN VENTILACION
14170 PESALVER, JAPHET PARONE
14171 PESANTE, VANESSA VELASCO
14172 PESCADERO, ANGELINE CADELINIA
14173 PESCADOR, JENNY ROSE ANASTACIO
14174 PESIGAN, CARMENCITA DIMALIBOT
14175 PESINO, JESEIRY BASA
14176 PESTAÑO, CHRISTEL JOY VILLASOR
14177 PESTAÑO, GAUDENCIO JUAN
14178 PESTAÑO, MINERIZA VOLANTE
14179 PESTOLANTE, GERLIE LEQUIN
14180 PETALLAR, JUN MARK ABELITA
14181 PETALVER, ARIZA AVELINO
14182 PETATE, MAUREEN SANSANO
14183 PETERO, DHENNY LOVE ALBALADEJO
14184 PETEROS, DONALD PINGAO
14185 PETEROS, JOSE ELBEN PAESTE
14186 PETEZA, AIRA FAYE TORRES
14187 PETILO, JOY TOLENTINO
14188 PETILUNA, CHRISTY MARIE CASTRO
14189 PETILUNA, KRISTINE TUMILAP
14190 PETRAS, MARY ANN YONTING
14191 PETRONIO, JAY EMM CANONIGO
14192 PEVIDA, JEAN DAMAYO
14193 PEZARIO, FRANCIS IRENE RICAFORT
14194 PEÑA, AIRIN MALEZA
14195 PEÑA, DYLANN ROMERO
14196 PEÑA, EMARIS SORIANO
14197 PEÑA, GEMMA LIA SUGUITAN
14198 PEÑA, JANICE VILLEGAS
14199 PEÑA, KARREN MAY CORNELIO
14200 PEÑAFLOR, ALMA DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:286 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 PEÑAFLOR, MELISSA ANNE CORTEZ
14202 PEÑAFLOR, RICHARD TOLENTINO
14203 PEÑAFORT, SALVACION GOMEZ
14204 PEÑAFUERTE, ERIKA JANE BELOY
14205 PEÑALBER, JOHNNY LYN MARAÑA
14206 PEÑALES, RENZ MARION BURDEOS
14207 PEÑALOGA, CHAREIN GRACE MAHINAY
14208 PEÑALOSA, DAVESON LITONG
14209 PEÑALOSA, GRETCHEN GRANADIL
14210 PEÑALOSA, MARIVIC ADIAL
14211 PEÑAMORA, ROCHELL ALMIRA
14212 PEÑAOJAS, ZARINA PARDO
14213 PEÑARANDA, JOSE II RANARIO
14214 PEÑARANDA, MAY GALLEGO
14215 PEÑARANDA, RICKY NAVARRA
14216 PEÑARANDA, TRUDES DOROJA
14217 PEÑAROYO, DOMINIC IBARRETA
14218 PEÑARUBIA, MARY JEAN VENUS
14219 PEÑAS, ANNIE MALALIS
14220 PEÑEDA, CHERRY JOY ANTONI
14221 PIA, JEFFRY CASTILLO
14222 PIA, VINA MARIE NILO
14223 PIADOZO, JOCELYN PAULINO
14224 PIALA, EVELYN BALMERA
14225 PIALAGO, CONCISA MERECIDO
14226 PIALAGO, DAIZY ALATA
14227 PIALAGO, JACKELYN PIGA
14228 PIALAGO, KRISRAH YANGCO
14229 PIAMONTE, KEVIN JOHN PLURAL
14230 PIAPES, SHARNEEY EVE LORENIANA
14231 PIAZA, BERNADETTE MONTERA
14232 PIAÑAR, GLEN MARK ALBIOS
14233 PICAL, MECHIL BANDALAN
14234 PICARDAL, ARNOLD NORCIO
14235 PICAT, CYNTHIA
14236 PICO, IVY INTO
14237 PICO, MARISSA QUIOYO
14238 PICSIWEN, KEVIN MARK BANIAGA
14239 PIDA, DOMINGO DANDEE II BRUCELAS
14240 PIDO, HANNAH ANIFAH LUNA
14241 PIDO, IAN JED BENANING
14242 PIDOT, JUNELYN TORREGROSA
14243 PIDOT, LAURENCE SOMERA
14244 PIDUCA, CATHERINE OBRA
14245 PIDUCA, MICHAEL JOEL CANILANG
14246 PIE, JEANNETH MALASPINA
14247 PIEDAD, JAY DAREN ONDEN
14248 PIEDAD, RICKS DALANGIN
14249 PIEDAD, SUZETTE YEPIS
14250 PIELAGO, RIO ENVERZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:287 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 PIGA, ERECKA BERNABE
14252 PIJERA, JEVANNEH GUTANA
14253 PILANDE, AGNES MACAPUS
14254 PILANGA, RAMON II SALILI
14255 PILAPIL, FLORIFE GALACIO
14256 PILAPIL, PRINCESS ELLORA BARINA
14257 PILAPIL, REMOGEL RANA
14258 PILAPIL, TIFFANY VILLAGONZA
14259 PILAR, ANGELICA BARROGA
14260 PILAR, FREDESWINDA ARANILLA
14261 PILAR, SHEREROSE DANLAG
14262 PILARCO, CYNTHIA PADERNAL
14263 PILASPILAS, NIKKI ANNE SORIANO
14264 PILAYAN, LEO CABRERA
14265 PILI, FERNANDO JR BALATOC
14266 PILI, JOVAN KIETH MADREDIA
14267 PILLA, JONATHAN CABANSAG
14268 PILLAS, JAIZEL BRAZA
14269 PILLAS, JERSEY DELA CRUZ
14270 PILLAS, JOANNA RUBIO
14271 PILLEJA, JUDY ZALITA
14272 PILO, CHERRY VIVE FACIOL
14273 PILONGO, NELYN GEMENTIZA
14274 PILUDEN, TRIXIA BETH AGYAO
14275 PILUETA, ANDROMEDA LINAAC
14276 PIMENTEL, ANDROMEDA TAMAYO
14277 PIMENTEL, BELLALINDA LAGULA
14278 PIMENTEL, BRIANNE LOMOTAN
14279 PIMENTEL, CATHERINE VEDEJA
14280 PIMENTEL, MARY GINA DECENA
14281 PIMENTEL, SHILA MAE CEDULLO
14282 PIMENTERO, BENJAMIN MALENAB
14283 PINANSILO, ARLENE SUMARANG
14284 PINAROC, VANESSA LIDAY
14285 PINASO, DOLORES PEROCHO
14286 PINAT, JOVELYN MARQUEZ
14287 PINATED, MARY JANE PULGAO
14288 PINEDA, ANA VERONICA SANTOS
14289 PINEDA, BRENDA BAUTISTA
14290 PINEDA, CHARMAINE LACUATA
14291 PINEDA, CHRISSHALYN SY
14292 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JAY BUGARIN
14293 PINEDA, DENNIS FALLETE
14294 PINEDA, DENNIS IVAN GORDOLA
14295 PINEDA, FERNANDO JR BALAGTAS
14296 PINEDA, GERALDINE PASOOT
14297 PINEDA, HEIDY LYN BIDING
14298 PINEDA, HERALD JEAN DUKHA
14299 PINEDA, LEASTER PACAS
14300 PINEDA, LILIAN GRACE GUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:288 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 PINEDA, MARINA JULIANO
14302 PINEDA, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
14303 PINEDA, MAY BAYAWA
14304 PINEDA, NORALYN CABRERA
14305 PINEDA, SHARA GUAPE
14306 PINEDA, SHARLAINE GARCIA
14307 PINEDA, WINSTONE DELA PEÑA
14308 PINERA, JANCLAIRE PASION
14309 PINGCO, REBECA MALINAO
14310 PINGKIAN, DARELL MAE PEDUCHE
14311 PINGKIAN, FEVERLIE PATANGAN
14312 PINGOL, QUENIE YU
14313 PINGUL, ARVIN LLOYD BOLUS
14314 PINILI, KIM JASON DOROTEO
14315 PINILI, MITZI CASTANARES
14316 PINLAC, GRETEL PURGANAN
14317 PINLAC, MARITES LOMIBAO
14318 PINONGPONG, ROSEL QUINALAYO
14319 PINOTE, JENNIFER ARCEO
14320 PINTO, ROMMED MILLARE
14321 PINTO, SAIDA ZAMAN
14322 PINTOR, ARNOLD POLICARPIO
14323 PINUELA, GEBBE GARCIA
14324 PINUELA, PRESCY ROSE BANAS
14325 PIOQUINTO, MARILYN SAGIBU
14326 PIORNATO, ROWENA BOQUE
14327 PIQUERO, LOLITO MEJIAS
14328 PIRANTE, JANICE MEDALLA
14329 PISALBON, AIRENE NOCNOC
14330 PISANO, EDRIC ALLAN JOSUE
14331 PISQUESA, MARIA EMMANUELA CONUI
14332 PISTO, DAPHNE LACAREN
14333 PITA, GLAIZA RICO
14334 PITA, JELL GOMEZ
14335 PITAHIN, MINNIE TOLOD
14336 PITAO, EDWIN QUIJANO
14337 PITOGO, JULIE BROÑOLA
14338 PITOGO, LEONARDO ALIPIN
14339 PITUGO, RHEA SARINO
14340 PIZARO, REYVIE-LYN CHAVEZ
14341 PIZARRAS, JENELEN LAMELA
14342 PIZARRO, JANETH CABUSAS
14343 PIZARRO, JENNIFE BAJENTING
14344 PIZARRO, JOHN FRITZ JABAGAT
14345 PIZARRO, JULIE ANA LIM
14346 PIZAÑA, ALEXIS RONALD COLONIA
14347 PIÑON, GENELYN ORIAS
14348 PLACINO, JING SIO
14349 PLAGA, RENEBOY CAMPOY
14350 PLAMENCO, FREIAH ALER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:289 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 PLANCIA, WILMAR BULTRON
14352 PLANSAL, ERICKA TAGUSI
14353 PLANTINA, MARK CRIS ROMALLOSA
14354 PLANTINA, MARLOU ROMALLOSA
14355 PLASENCIA, ELINY LAYSON
14356 PLATIGUE, IRISH TEODORE
14357 PLATIL, DYMPHNA PORTABES
14358 PLAZA, ARLYN SUAYBAGUIO
14359 PLAZA, DOAN FRANCISCO
14360 PLAZA, JEMIMA SEPEDOSA
14361 PLAZA, MARK ANTHONY BONTOR
14362 PLAZA, SUSSETTE GARCIA
14363 PLEÑOS, ANTHONY SALLE
14364 PLOPINIO, LORENZO ESTIOKO
14365 PLOPINIO, NIKKI DELLORO
14366 PO, JEFFREY ANG
14367 POBLETE, EMMA RAE RIVERA
14368 POCALLAN, JENNY ROMPE
14369 POCONG, ELECEL CASTRO
14370 POGOSA, ANNA MARIFEL LORETO
14371 POGOY, BENJIE PELAYO
14372 POGOY, ENRIQUITO JR RAPISA
14373 POGOY, HONEY MAE MERCADO
14374 POGOY, PETER PAUL GUMAPAC
14375 POJA, LAURICE JEAN ALVAREZ
14376 POJAS, GEROME BALUTAN
14377 POKLAY, JOY TALAVERA
14378 POLA, NORODIN DODIA
14379 POLICARPIO, ALBERTO JR ADRIANO
14380 POLICARPIO, CAMILLE GARGARITANO
14381 POLICARPIO, CHELO PEREDA
14382 POLICARPIO, CRISTY DOMINGO
14383 POLICARPIO, GLORIA REYES
14384 POLICARPIO, JELLREEN NEPOMUCENO
14385 POLICARPIO, JHON CRISTOPHER MAIGUE
14386 POLICARPIO, SHEILA BAGO
14387 POLICHER, GLORY BELL ALTUBAR
14388 POLICIANOS, MONNA LISA OCMEJA
14389 POLIDO, ANTHONY ESTREMOS
14390 POLIDO, FRANCIS AGUDO
14391 POLILIN, RIZALYN BELOKEN
14392 POLINAR, JAZEL SOJON
14393 POLINAS, MARY GRACE JUMADIAO
14394 POLINES, FARAH JANE LUSTAÑAS
14395 POLINTAN, JERICO WILSON AGUSTIN
14396 POLINTAN, ROSE ANN RAMOS
14397 POLISTA, JORGINA BANDO
14398 POLITUD, MAY ANNE MENDEZ
14399 POLITUD, URECA CANDELARIO
14400 POLLENTE, YOLYMYR BULOSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:290 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 POLLO, FRUCTUOSO III VEROLA
14402 POLLOCK, ALIWAN SOCO
14403 POLLOSCO, LEA MONIQUE CABARUAN
14404 POLO, JAHAZELLE GAMELONG
14405 POLOYAPOY, ANNA LIZA DELA CERNA
14406 POLVERA, MINERVA GACO
14407 POLVORIDO, CHRISTIE DE VERA
14408 POMAREJOS, SANTA LITA TEGERERO
14409 POMASIN, GENELITA BOLIVAR
14410 PONCE, AIRYN PANTILO
14411 PONCE, CHRISTINE ANGELA MERCURIO
14412 PONCE, EMY CLIMACOSA
14413 PONCE, JEREMY ESTEBAN
14414 PONCE, MA FLOR VICTORIA
14415 PONCE, MARIA ELOISA DOMINGUEZ
14416 PONCE, ONCHING DALI-ON
14417 PONDAR, ANN MARGARET ABAPO
14418 PONDEVIDA, LIEZEL RAMOS
14419 PONDIONG, ANALIZAH RAMOS
14420 PONDO, RUDY RICK ABSALON
14421 PONDOYO, MARICEL BANDAO
14422 PONES, CHRISTINE CANCAN
14423 PONGAN, ANALIZA CANTILLO
14424 PONGASE, MARJORIE ANN MARAÑON
14425 PONGCOL, RUTH UDAC
14426 PONGOT, CLARITA ALFAFARA
14427 PONPON, RAUL JR ALBESA
14428 PONTANAR, GILBERT DUSBANG
14429 PONTERAS, ELIZABETH PASINABO
14430 PONTERAS, GELAMIE MAHUSAY
14431 PONTERAS, LENDLE PANISAL
14432 PONTEROS, EMELYN GUILLEN
14433 PONTILLAS, LYNETH ARES
14434 PONTILLAS, MA JASMINE REDONDO
14435 PONTIPEDRA, AILA BUENDICHO
14436 PONTIÑELA, JANE MARGARRETT GALIMBA
14437 POPA, ELAINE SANDAGON
14438 POPON, JONIT SOLIS
14439 POQUITA, SHIELA BENITEZ
14440 POQUIZ, RICARDO AGUILAR
14441 PORASO, JULIET PAJO
14442 PORCADILLA, DANILO GABIOLA
14443 PORDUNZALAN, RIO DEL MUNDO
14444 PORE, NEZIE JOY NATIVIDAD
14445 PORLACEN, CRISTEL ANN JURADO
14446 PORLAGE, ROBERTO JR MARTIRES
14447 PORMENTO, FAITH ORTIZ
14448 PORMENTO, MARS MICHAEL ORTIZ
14449 PORNILLOSA, MARIBETH CANONIO
14450 PORNOBI, JANINE NAGRAMPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:291 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 POROL, FERDINAND CALLEJA
14452 PORPETCHO, ARNEL PERALES
14453 PORRAS, APRIL ROSE MAGHARI
14454 PORRAS, GLENN ERIC SANDUCAL
14455 PORTA, LAILANI PLATA
14456 PORTACIO, ERNESTINE JOICE GUARTE
14457 PORTACION, DIANA DELOS SANTOS
14458 PORTAS, MARICAR PEROCHO
14459 PORTERIA, JOSE-MARI TACORDA
14460 PORTEZ, IRENE TUMAMAK
14461 PORTEZ, LYDIA SARMIENTO
14462 PORTEZA, DARYL JANE NAVAL
14463 PORTILLANO, RUBY ROSA CUÑADO
14464 PORTON, CHERRY ANN DULFO
14465 PORTRIAS, ROWENA ROSALES
14466 PORTUGAL, LESLIE DE VERA
14467 PORTUGAL, MANILYN RECIDE
14468 POSADAS, CARLOS JR DE VERA
14469 POSADAS, JOCELYN SERMAN
14470 POSAS, JOSEPH DUMANAYOS
14471 POSAS, MICHAEL JAMES VILLARMEA
14472 POSAS, RUTH AGOR
14473 POSIA, JESTONI PURISIMA
14474 POSO, JAYGIE CASTILLO
14475 POSTRADO, EVAN LONTAC
14476 POSTRADO, JEFFREY ALFON
14477 POSTRANO, ANNAVILLE ALBERCA
14478 POTAYRE, PRINCESS UNIQUE CINCHES
14479 POTENTADO, IRIS BERNADETTE MONTAÑA
14480 POTES, APPLE JHYLL COMBALICER
14481 POTESTAD, CATHERINE ARCENAL
14482 POTOT, JAYLOREN AGUILANDO
14483 PRADO, CARREN CASTILLO
14484 PRADO, GENELYN CABALUNA
14485 PRADO, LORENZO VENTURA
14486 PRADO, MAGNOLIA JOSE
14487 PRADO, MARIA VINALYN DIMAPILIS
14488 PRADO, MARK LOUIE NATNAT
14489 PRADO, MARY GEL PILAPIL
14490 PRADO, WILMA BOLOTAOLO
14491 PRAK, MADONNA SENINING
14492 PRANDE, RENELIE SALVADOR
14493 PRANGUE, RIZZA TOLENTINO
14494 PRANILLA, MA RISEL RUBRICO
14495 PRAON, JEAN MERCY PENAREJO
14496 PRECONCILLO, DANICA BRUEGAS
14497 PRESADO, JOVALYN RINOPA
14498 PRESENTACION, MARILOU SACIL
14499 PRESENTACION, NIVELYN BARBERO
14500 PRESILDA, GLENN CARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:292 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 PRESILLAS, SHEILA PELLE
14502 PRESORES, LUISA LABADAN
14503 PRESTO, MA STELLA CRUZ
14504 PRETENCIO, MA NEÑIA ORTEA
14505 PREZA, MARY JOYCE REGULLANO
14506 PREÑA, STEPHANIE
14507 PRIDAS, GIDEON SALAC
14508 PRIETO, JOAN GALVEZ
14509 PRILA, JOANA PATRICIA
14510 PRIMO, ELMER BORROMEO
14511 PRIMO, JOMAR JR AQUINO
14512 PRINCIPE, ROSE ANN TORDECILLA
14513 PROFUGO, ERAÑO DELA CRUZ
14514 PROMBITO, SUBASCO CONTADAN
14515 PRONGCO, ANNA LYN NALAUNAN
14516 PROTACIO, CRISTINA BIGONTE
14517 PROVIDO, AILEEN PRADILLA
14518 PRUDENCIO, LEAH CARDINEZ
14519 PRUDENTE, ROMELYN JOY CELDA
14520 PRUDENTE, ROSCEL TEJADA
14521 PRUSAS, JAYMAR EDILLO
14522 PUA, RANDY AVALON
14523 PUADA, LOVELY PACIENTE
14524 PUBLICO, CHERNOBYL BARGAMENTO
14525 PUDADERA, JAYSON JOVER
14526 PUEBLA, DIANA ROSE CATINDOY
14527 PUEBLOS, HAZEL GABASA
14528 PUEDA, JUN GLYN ONDOY
14529 PUERTA, JOY BENGOA
14530 PUERTOS, EMIE DUCOG
14531 PUGAY, FENITA PALOGAN
14532 PUGAY, RONNA JEAN FELICIANO
14533 PUGONG, SALLY BETH HUMIWAT
14534 PUGOSA, NOEL VIDAL
14535 PUGOY, JACQUELINE OSIO
14536 PUHI, WILFREDA NGITTIT
14537 PUJANES, JUANA OSEÑA
14538 PUJANTE, MARY GRACE CABIOS
14539 PUJANTE, NICOLAS JR TAN
14540 PUJEDA, JOBELLE FARIÑAS
14541 PUJEDA, MELOGENE MORILLA
14542 PUL-OCAN, SANTOS KITOYAN
14543 PULA, PATRICK RENZ AGBAYANI
14544 PULARAN, GLENN BANSE
14545 PULGAR, LIZEL JOY GUYONAN
14546 PULGO, KATRIN ROSE MANGUIOB
14547 PULIDO, DANA KATE JUCUTAN
14548 PULIDO, JEROME PIZARRO
14549 PULIDO, KATHREEN ALEAH MANIPOR
14550 PULIDO, KIMBERLY ROSE DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:293 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 PULIDO, MARIA LUISA PECHARDO
14552 PULOPATAN, MAYBEL PACADA
14553 PUMARAS, ZENITH TALLADA
14554 PUNAY, LISANDRO JOHNSON
14555 PUNGOS, IVY GONZALES
14556 PUNLA, ALMA MORALA
14557 PUNO, FLORA MAE CUBRESIS
14558 PUNO, RAYMOND GASMIDO
14559 PUNZALAN, ABIGAIL SAN JOSE
14560 PUNZALAN, ARTHUR SIMBULAN
14561 PUNZALAN, BIMBO MONSERATE
14562 PUNZALAN, CHRISTOPER ALMODOVAR
14563 PUNZALAN, GERALDINE DAVID
14564 PUNZALAN, GERRON STA CATALINA
14565 PUNZALAN, JOAN PARUNGAO
14566 PUNZALAN, JOANA ZAIRAH VACALARES
14567 PURISIMA, FRANCIA REANIE SANCHEZ
14568 PURPURA, JOAN MARIE MATOCIÑO
14569 PUSOD, BEVERLY GILLACONE
14570 PUSON, MARIA CAILA DUROLA
14571 PUTONG, JUNITH MAY LAMOSTE
14572 PUYA, JIREHFAITH MADRID

Related Results

The administrator of this website congratulates all our new teachers. Please take note of the important registration schedule, registration requirements and oath-taking venue as detailed on the main page of these results.

To keep updated on the results of March 2016 Teachers board exam, you may bookmark this page, or follow us at our social media pages (Facebook and Twitter) for upcoming news and announcements.

No comments:
Write comments