Thursday, May 12, 2016

Q - Z March 2016 LET Elementary Level List of Passers




The Board of Professional Teachers released the results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers. Below are the alphabetical list of passers.

List of Passers (Q to Z) - March 2016 LET Elementary
9553 QUEJADA, PERRY ELLORIN
9554 QUEJANO, MICHELLE MAGNAYE
9555 QUEMADA, RYAN CELESTIAL
9556 QUENDAN, RICKY GOPEZ
9557 QUERIDO, SHIELAMEY CABAYA
9558 QUEROQUERO, LYDIA DIONSAY
9559 QUEZON, ALISTER OFLAS
9560 QUEZON, GIRLIE ALOLOR
9561 QUIAMBAO, HAZEL MANLULU
9562 QUIAMBAO, SHIERIZ NAMUCO
9563 QUIAZON, MA IRISH MANALASTAS
9564 QUIAZON, ROWENA SABLAN
9565 QUIAZON, WENDY CALMA
9566 QUIBAL, MICHELLE TOBELLO
9567 QUIBAN, LUVEL LYKA OMAS-AS
9568 QUIBAN, MAGGIE MAE
9569 QUIBIDO, JENNAFE BASAYA
9570 QUIBOD, JOLINDO AVILA
9571 QUICAY, MYLENE BOBIER
9572 QUIDEM, MELISSA PALENZUELA
9573 QUIDEP, ALDEN DESPUIG
9574 QUIDOR, MYLCE SAYAT
9575 QUIJANO, AL JOSHUA MANARANG
9576 QUIJANO, JADE MAR CORALDE
9577 QUIJANO, KRISTEL REGIS
9578 QUILARIO, JANICE LLANO
9579 QUILARIO, JINKY GUEVARRA
9580 QUILBIO, ALONA GAJOL
9581 QUILENTE, NOVELEE TABBAY
9582 QUILIOPE, CATHRYN MAYLAN
9583 QUILLA, JOE BRYAN CASUMPANG
9584 QUILOP, ETHYL BOTIGAN
9585 QUIMADO, JENNIFER PAPA
9586 QUIMCO, GRACE ABAYON
9587 QUIMING, JULIE ANN CANDO
9588 QUIMNO, GLEZELLE DAWN BANAWAN
9589 QUIMOD, JANLIEGAR OPSIMA
9590 QUIMOT, JAY-AR ALIMO-ON
9591 QUIN, MA KATHERINE MAE SANTIAGO
9592 QUINAIN, APRIL JOY MALOLOY-ON
9593 QUINGCO, JOECEL GANTE
9594 QUINIMON, BENJAMIN JR GEDORIO
9595 QUINLAT, SHIELA JANE PEDROSO
9596 QUINOL, MARISSA GAJOTES
9597 QUINTANA, JOHNALYN LAGUNZAD
9598 QUINTANAR, RUBY OPERIO
9599 QUINTERO, BERLYN RAMOS
9600 QUINTERO, RHYNEX BEAM MANANTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:194 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 QUINTO, ARRIANNE RABAGO
9602 QUINTO, MAY HABAD
9603 QUINTOS, MA LUISA PRADO
9604 QUIPANES, LOYTHIT TALIAN
9605 QUIRING, EDLYN CAPILI
9606 QUIRINO, MA SHERLYN MONTALLANA
9607 QUIRINO, RENORR MILLAMINA
9608 QUIRIT, CHERRY MAY TANG
9609 QUIROBENES, ROSHANNIL COMEDIA
9610 QUIROG, NECQUE LANTAO
9611 QUIROS, KEYCHA ANN ABAD
9612 QUIROZ, RAQUEL CAPINPIN
9613 QUIRUBEN, JESSA VICTORIO
9614 QUISAGAN, POPIT TAMAYO
9615 QUISAY, MIA GLAIDEL SUN
9616 QUISERA, RENILYN ALANGCAS
9617 QUITALIAS, MONALISSA DADIS
9618 QUITE, HELNECIOMAR PASADILLA
9619 QUITOR, MARIAN REY CORONADO
9620 QUITORIANO, ANNIE DABLO
9621 QUIZEL, JORLYN DIZON
9622 QUIZON, SHIELA TANDE
9623 QUIÑO, GUILLERMO JR AMAY
9624 QUIÑONES, VANESA MAY ALFAFARA
9625 QUIÑONES, ZARAH MARIE SELINA RILLO
9626 RAAGAS, CRIZ JANE GENORING
9627 RABACA, MIRAFLOR MENDEZ
9628 RABAGO, FRANCIS PAULINE LUCATIN
9629 RABANG, ANGELITO JR GUADALUPE
9630 RABARA, GRACE UNTALASCO
9631 RABARIA, MARC BENJAMIN CUADRANTE
9632 RABE, MELODY BAGUIO
9633 RABIDA, JOENABETH BAÑEZ
9634 RABIL, ALSAYMA HADDILANI
9635 RABINA, JOY DELA CRUZ
9636 RABOCARSAL, GINA LABAY
9637 RABOR, ERLINA APDIAN
9638 RABULAN, SARAH MAE SANTIAGO
9639 RACADIO, CYNOR PARAISO
9640 RACAR, CHRISTINA PASCUAL
9641 RACHO, ETHEL PUYOT
9642 RACHO, JANETTE VINOYA
9643 RACMAN, HANIAH HADJI ALI
9644 RACRAQUIN, HAZZLE DE GUZMAN
9645 RACRAQUIN, LOVELY BALAGAN
9646 RADA, MICHAEL TIONG
9647 RADIA, JOHANEFA MAMUA
9648 RADIAMODA, HANAN DIDA-AGUN
9649 RADIAMODA, RAISANIE PAISAL
9650 RADJAIL, PAIJA HASSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:195 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 RADJAIL, SHERMAHAL ALLAMA
9652 RADJAN, ARLYN SAHAD
9653 RAFAEL, BERNARDO JR COSICO
9654 RAFAEL, RHEA LYN CANDELARIO
9655 RAFANAN, JOANA RAGSAG
9656 RAFANAN, REMRAF DUMAG
9657 RAGA, ROLANDO ABESTANO
9658 RAGASA, EMILYN RAMOS
9659 RAGAY, REINALYN EDREA
9660 RAGO, MARIAN CABAJAR
9661 RAGO, PRINCESS EDILBETH SOSMEÑA
9662 RAGORO, MICHAEL MELITAR
9663 RAGOS, CHARITO JUNIO
9664 RAGOTERO, KRYSTINE ANN SAMSON
9665 RAGUDO, GAZEL MARSHA ENCINA
9666 RAGUDO, JOAN JARAMILLA
9667 RAGUDO, MARY JEAN DE GUZMAN
9668 RAGUINDIN, ROJANE BANGUILAN
9669 RAKIB, RAJIA ASJADI
9670 RAL, GEYSIL RODRIGUEZ
9671 RALUTA, MELOWIN ALCANTARA
9672 RALUTO, DYANHARRA SECHICO
9673 RAMALAN, FATHMA MARUJA LANTO
9674 RAMASTA, ANABEL ABUDE
9675 RAMENTO, JINKY MAE TOBIAS
9676 RAMILLANO, LOVELYN DELA CRUZ
9677 RAMILLANO, MARITES ANTEPASADO
9678 RAMIREZ, CAMILO JR BRAVO
9679 RAMIREZ, CRISMEN SUGABO
9680 RAMIREZ, DIANA ROSE REVIRO
9681 RAMIREZ, EVELYN GENEZA
9682 RAMIREZ, FELIX EBUEN
9683 RAMIREZ, HANAE LEI OSMEÑA
9684 RAMIREZ, HEHERSON MONTECLARO
9685 RAMIREZ, JECEL PATANI
9686 RAMIREZ, JERMELYN CULIPIO
9687 RAMIREZ, KENNETH LYN PADUAL
9688 RAMIREZ, LUZHEL ROUS
9689 RAMIREZ, POCHOLO MANZANILLA
9690 RAMIREZ, RHEA BUDAS
9691 RAMIREZ, ROGELIO JR REGASPI
9692 RAMIREZ, SHERELENE RODRIGUEZ
9693 RAMIREZ, STAR GLISTEN ELOPRE
9694 RAMIRO, JOAN JAMISOLA
9695 RAMISO, JUDALYN CEDILLO
9696 RAMONES, JOCELYN AMALLA
9697 RAMONES, JOY ANGELENE DECHAVEZ
9698 RAMORES, JAN FRINZ DANDO
9699 RAMOS, ADELIO GARABILEZ
9700 RAMOS, AIDIE STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:196 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 RAMOS, ANALYN AQUINO
9702 RAMOS, ARLENE OHIMAN
9703 RAMOS, ARLYN DELOS SANTOS
9704 RAMOS, AVEGAIL NACIONALES
9705 RAMOS, DULCE JOY BALATBAT
9706 RAMOS, EDELYN LANNAO
9707 RAMOS, ELAINE BERNARDO
9708 RAMOS, ELMER TEDRIA
9709 RAMOS, GELLINA MARIANO
9710 RAMOS, GLADYS QUIROZ
9711 RAMOS, GLYZA CABILDO
9712 RAMOS, IRYNE FELICIANO
9713 RAMOS, JENNIFER ANTONIO
9714 RAMOS, JERALD SABADO
9715 RAMOS, JEROME PAUL RAVINA
9716 RAMOS, JING JING ORPRECIO
9717 RAMOS, JOAN MANUEL
9718 RAMOS, JOANNA MARIE VERSALES
9719 RAMOS, JOHANNA MARIE BERDIN
9720 RAMOS, JONELIO BERINGUEL
9721 RAMOS, KATHLAINE SAN JUAN
9722 RAMOS, KATHREEN BOUFFARD
9723 RAMOS, KIMBERLY MARANAN
9724 RAMOS, LEO ROY PALADERO
9725 RAMOS, MA HAZEL DEPOSITARIO
9726 RAMOS, MARJORIE APIGO
9727 RAMOS, MARRY ANN BUGARIN
9728 RAMOS, MAUREAN IVY VIDAL
9729 RAMOS, MONICA CUIZON
9730 RAMOS, MYCHAEL KID MARZO
9731 RAMOS, NIMFA QUIZON
9732 RAMOS, NOE CIMAFRANCA
9733 RAMOS, PRINCESS HAZEL ESGUERRA
9734 RAMOS, RESSELL ANTHONETTE ONIA
9735 RAMOS, RHODORA YALONG
9736 RAMOS, ROSE ANNE YANGSON
9737 RAMOS, ROXANNE MAE AQUINO
9738 RAMOS, RUBY ANN MARGARET SANTILLAN
9739 RAMOS, VAN ERLAN NAJOS
9740 RAMPATAN, MOSANIP AKANG
9741 RANA, JOHN LESTER BALBAREZ
9742 RANARA, CHERRY MAE ESCOBIDAL
9743 RANCES, JENNIFER CAJARTE
9744 RANGIRIS, YASMIN GUILING
9745 RANQUE, ROWENA BECERA
9746 RAOP, NABIL GANDAWALI
9747 RAPACON, KHAREN ATALIN
9748 RAPADA, ROSELYN CASILLANO
9749 RAPADA, SHEILA
9750 RAPALLO, MARYCRIS CANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:197 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 RAPANAN, JERAMI MAYOR
9752 RAPOSA, ELLIJAH ALEXIS GARCIA
9753 RAPSING, LUZVIMINDA ALBAO
9754 RAQUEL, NIKKI OLMO
9755 RARA, JARED BARRERA
9756 RASAD, AINY DIANGKA
9757 RASCAL, SITTIE ALIAH BANI
9758 RASE, JOY PARADO
9759 RATILLA, NICOLINE PARCUTILO
9760 RAUP, JALILA LUKKONG
9761 RAVARRA, ANABELLE MENDEZ
9762 RAVELA, JESSA MARIE ALAMAG
9763 RAVELAS, MARK STEPHEN AGORILLA
9764 RAVINA, MELROSE DELA CRUZ
9765 RAYMARO, SUNNY BELLEZA
9766 RAYMUNDO, ROANN SAAD
9767 RAZ, LIZZA HILBERO
9768 RAZAK, NOR-AYELYN BARAT
9769 RAZO, JOAN CARAYO
9770 RAZON, HARLEY DELL ABABAO
9771 RAÑA, ELVIE JUN MAGALLON
9772 RAÑESES, JOVELYN PASION
9773 RAÑISES, MIAH KAYRENE RELANO
9774 REA, ANA LORAINE REBAÑO
9775 REAL, JULIEN MACAY
9776 REAL, NOEL TONDO
9777 REANZARES, IRENE TEAÑO
9778 REANZARES, PHOEBE JOY PIELAGO
9779 REAS, JOSEPH ALVERO
9780 REATAZA, CAREN MAGDASOC
9781 REBAMONTAN, MYLYN BEDEO
9782 REBATO, MARY JUNE AMONCIO
9783 REBATO, MICHELLE DOROQUES
9784 REBELALA, JOYLEN MACLANG
9785 REBLORA, JUVY REMPILLO
9786 REBOLLOS, CARMELA OBREGON
9787 REBOLLOS, GELLIBIE SANCHEZ
9788 REBONG, GLADYS MADEL TEDRANES
9789 REBULLAR, KAREN DEQUIROZ
9790 REBUYAS, JANNIN MANEJA
9791 REBUYON, ANA LINA ABAINCIA
9792 RECABO, AIA LEPASANA
9793 RECIDO, CATHERINE NER
9794 RECIMIENTO, BENJIE MAHASOL
9795 RECLA, JOAN VILLANUEVA
9796 RECTASO, JAILYN ALOY
9797 RECTO, ANALIZA FRANCISCO
9798 RECTO, IRMA ROSE FADRIQUELA
9799 RECTO, JOELE MARFIL
9800 RECTO, KIMBERLY MACALIPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:198 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 RECTO, MYLA BELLEZA
9802 RECTO, NERIEGEN MIRA
9803 RECTO, WENDY NAVORA
9804 RECUNDAY, RACHELLE PRINCIPE
9805 REDELOSA, RECHIEL VELASCO
9806 REDUBLA, RIZA LETIADO
9807 REDULFIN, JOANN BERSIDA
9808 REDUTA, ARNOLD MAJARLINO
9809 REFORMA, BENSON PAGADUAN
9810 REFUGIO, CLEA MAE LIONES
9811 REGAHAL, ELIZABETH CABIGON
9812 REGALADO, GLYSADEL DELA CRUZ
9813 REGALADO, ROCHELLE MAZO
9814 REGALARIO, MARIVIE TANAY
9815 REGIDOR, MA ARLENE ROA
9816 REGIDOR, ROSHELLE OJAS
9817 REGIO, REMELYN ROMASANTA
9818 REGIS, JHOMEL FABRERO
9819 REGIS, RISALIZA MACDON
9820 REGNER, RUBY SARONA
9821 REGO, MERLYN CAL
9822 REGODON, DIANNE KIRBY AGUILAR
9823 REGULADO, SARAH GONZALES
9824 REJANO, GRETCHEN MAY MADLA
9825 REJANO, MICHELLE PEREDA
9826 RELADOR, CHRISTINE RUPA
9827 RELAO, JOHNNA TALAVERA
9828 RELAO, NICKO ALPAPARA
9829 RELENTE, IVY UMPAD
9830 RELLETA, JONA ALUTAYA
9831 RELLOQUE, NAGIELYN ELIP
9832 RELLORA, JHOEFRED ILEDAN
9833 RELLORA, MILDRED SABORDO
9834 RELUCIO, SUNGREG PEDRAGOSA
9835 REMANDABAN, SHIELA SALDAVIA
9836 REMEDIO, MARY ANTONETTE ANGGOT
9837 REMIENDO, MA THERESA VILLANUEVA
9838 REMIGIO, CZARINE
9839 REMO, BEVERLY APPLE ANDRES
9840 REMO, KLOYD BISCOCHO
9841 REMODO, MARIZ CLORES
9842 REMOLACIO, MARYJOY DOLIO
9843 REMOLADO, GLENDA LIGUID
9844 REMOLLO, KIMBERLY SUMANOY
9845 REMOTINA, CATHERINE MAE JUAY
9846 REMULTA, JOEY MANGUBAT
9847 RENDON, GINA CALASANG
9848 RENDON, SHIELA MAE BALMADRID
9849 RENOBLAS, LARA RAPONZEL REVILLA
9850 RENSAL, JAIME JR FERRATER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:199 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 REPIEDAD, SHARMAIGNE ANDRADE
9852 REPOL, ELAINE TACUD
9853 REPOLLO, JENNIFER
9854 REPOREN, WENNA MARIE DELA CRUZ
9855 REPOSILO, JOYCE CUEVA
9856 REPOSPOSA, ANA KATRINA MAN-ON
9857 REPUSALA, ANNAMIE ABAL
9858 REQUILME, MARIE JOCEL PEBBLES ACERON
9859 REQUINA, HONEY GRACE CARMELOTES
9860 REQUINALA, WENCEL RETUERMA
9861 RESARE, ESTEFHANE LUMBIS
9862 RESIDO, RONA ARMEÑA
9863 RESIMO, MARIABELLE PADURA
9864 RESMEROS, NOVA MARIE RAMOSO
9865 RESPETO, APRIL MANABAT
9866 RESPICIO, IAN CEDRICK GONZALES
9867 RESPITO, CHARLYN BAHAG
9868 RESPUESTO, JEAN SAYRE
9869 RESTOR, JERICO GALLEON
9870 RESTOR, RONALYN MONTAJES
9871 RESULTAY, ALLE MONDERIN
9872 RESULTAY, JONALYN BANIQUED
9873 RESULTAY, SHIRLEY DE VERA
9874 RESURRECCION, GLEN SAMSON
9875 RESURRECCION, MARK CHRISTIAN TUBARAN
9876 RETIRADO, MERLUZ LAMAYAN
9877 RETIRO, CINDY ABELLO
9878 RETUTAS, MA CRISANTA BALBARONA
9879 REVADENERA, RIENALYN FORMAREJO
9880 REVAMONTE, GEMARIE YAPE
9881 REVANTAD, MAY-ANN
9882 REVEREZA, RHODA GESMUNDO
9883 REVIDAD, ONOWATO EMILIO TERCERO BARNUEVO
9884 REVIL, ARNEL CONDES
9885 REVILLA, IMELDA AGUINALDO
9886 REVILLOZA, EDELYN POSAS
9887 REY, CHARMAINE ROLLAN
9888 REY, JOWELLA MARIE EUFEMIO
9889 REY, LADY ANN PERIN
9890 REYES, ABIGAIL AMARO
9891 REYES, ANALYN
9892 REYES, APRILYN ECO
9893 REYES, DEBBIE MAE MINDOG
9894 REYES, DOLORES CERTEZA
9895 REYES, EFRAEM ESPINOSA
9896 REYES, EMMALYN CAMBRONERO
9897 REYES, IROSE ANN MARCELINO
9898 REYES, JASTINE LADICA
9899 REYES, JHAREYN NIÑA AUGUSTO
9900 REYES, KATHLEEN ARDALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:200 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 REYES, KATRINA MANINGAS
9902 REYES, KRISTINE ARADA
9903 REYES, LAURA FLORES
9904 REYES, MA NAZARENE JOY FULE
9905 REYES, MARV ANGEL MADRIGAL
9906 REYES, MARVINA DOLOR
9907 REYES, MARY ANN ESTRADA
9908 REYES, MARY GRACE BIÑAS
9909 REYES, MERY ANN VALENCIANO
9910 REYES, OMAR ALIM
9911 REYES, PETTE MARC ANTHONEE CURADA
9912 REYES, RHICHELLE MANTE
9913 REYES, RICHELLE PINEDA
9914 REYES, ROSE LYN ANDAL
9915 REYES, WENALYN CABUCOL
9916 REYNANTE, DEBIE ALCAIN
9917 REYNES, MA IRRALENE LARRACAS
9918 REYNES, MAE EVANGELINE CASTRO
9919 REYNOSO, FLORIBEL PORTENTO
9920 RIBAY, JONAH MAE LUAYON
9921 RIBAY, MA FEARL INGENTE
9922 RIBAYA, MARIZEL SORIANO
9923 RIBO, MICHAEL FELIPE DECENA
9924 RIBO, NANETTE MAGDADARO
9925 RICA, CHARMAINE BUDAS
9926 RICABLANCA, TRISHA PIMENTEL
9927 RICAFORT, ANTONETTE RICO
9928 RICAFORT, JENNIVI JOYCE SANTOS
9929 RICAFORT, JULIAN ANTHONY SANTOS
9930 RICAFORT, LOVELY MAE BAYLOSES
9931 RICARTE, RICKA JEAN RICALDE
9932 RICIO, KRISCEL JOY MALACA
9933 RICO, JAEL GRACE BALTAR
9934 RICO, JUFELYN AZUSANA
9935 RICO, KIRREN JAY LOPEZ
9936 RICO, ROSE-ANN CEDILLO
9937 RICOHERMOSO, LAILA PINEDA
9938 RIEL, JACKELYN RUFINO
9939 RIETA, JACINTA VILLEGAS
9940 RIGA, JOHAIRAH SUCOD
9941 RIMANO, MARY JANE SORROSA
9942 RINANDANG, SAHARA TATARO
9943 RIOTOC, KRISHA DWINE REDUCA
9944 RIOVEROS, AISA LUMAGUI
9945 RITO, LIZLIE MAE CATATISTA
9946 RIVADENERA, CRIZZHA RETARDO
9947 RIVAS, JOEAN AMBOS
9948 RIVAS, KIMBERLY TORRES
9949 RIVAS, MARECRES QUIMILAT
9950 RIVERA, AMOR QUIÑONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:201 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 RIVERA, APRILYN VALDEZ
9952 RIVERA, ARLENE MARIE SANTIAGO
9953 RIVERA, AVE JANE CAÑARES
9954 RIVERA, CEDRICK ALVIN CAGAMPAN
9955 RIVERA, CYNTHIA TABUNO
9956 RIVERA, DANICA MAE OSIA
9957 RIVERA, ELOISA KRIZZ VILLANUEVA
9958 RIVERA, IVAN HAROLD BROÑOLA
9959 RIVERA, IVY VALLES
9960 RIVERA, LOTIS PO
9961 RIVERA, MA ANABELLE FLORES
9962 RIVERA, MA CRISTIE BAAY
9963 RIVERA, MARK JAYSON MARIN
9964 RIVERA, PRESCIOUSA SAMUYA
9965 RIVERA, REIA DEE SUYOD
9966 RIVERA, ROMMEL HELOT
9967 RIVERA, SHANA RYLLE MAE PANGAT
9968 RIVERAL, JANETH
9969 RIVERO, MARICON AMARILLE
9970 RIVERO, ROWENA ALISWAG
9971 RIZAL, JUN ALI
9972 ROARING, MELODY CAPUS
9973 ROASA, MARITES TIERRA
9974 ROBILLOS, LIRA AUDIJE
9975 ROBILLOS, MALYN BALDOVINO
9976 ROBLE, ROTCHE PEDAZO
9977 ROBLES, ANGELICA CATACUTAN
9978 ROBLES, CATHERINE RAMIREZ
9979 ROBLES, EMARIE JOYCE RIVERA
9980 ROBLES, JANINE LOYOLA
9981 ROBLES, JULIE ANN GARCIA
9982 ROBLES, MARJORIE PADRE
9983 ROBLES, RUEL DEL ROSARIO
9984 ROBLICO, ARIEL DELASAS
9985 ROBLO, CARLO ALIDO
9986 ROBRIGADO, SARAH JANE CANALITA
9987 ROCACORBA, RAYMOND ASPIRAS
9988 ROCELA, RICHALIA FACTO
9989 ROCERO, NICOLA JAYNE BENEMERITO
9990 ROCES, RETCEL ATON
9991 ROCHA, JOHN REY ESPINOSA
9992 ROCHA, LEIZL VILLAR
9993 RODAVIA, NOEDILYN PIMENTEL
9994 RODELAS, FREDA GALLARDE
9995 RODIL, JAKE ANTHONY SABA
9996 RODIL, RENEJOY MAMANO
9997 RODINAS, BERNABE JR RELATADO
9998 RODRIGO, BABY LYN UNGUI
9999 RODRIGUEZ, ANNA ODDYZZA FRANCISCO
10000 RODRIGUEZ, ANNABEL REVILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:202 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 RODRIGUEZ, GRAZZELL ANN MONTERO
10002 RODRIGUEZ, JAGGER RAMONIDA
10003 RODRIGUEZ, JESS MAR CABISAN
10004 RODRIGUEZ, MARY CRIS SARDUA
10005 RODRIGUEZ, MARY GRACE OLETA
10006 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA DE ASIS
10007 RODRIGUEZ, ROSALIE VILLACORTA
10008 RODRIGUEZ, RUBIROSE CALAR
10009 RODRIGUEZ, RUBY CANCELLAR
10010 RODRIGUEZ, SHELLA MARIE CASTRO
10011 RODRIGUEZ, SHIENA MAE
10012 RODRINICO, REA SALVIDIA
10013 RODUTA, ROGELIO JR LILAGAN
10014 ROGANDO, ALMIERA RECTIN
10015 ROGAS, MENCHU ROJAS
10016 ROGEL, JOY BIAGO
10017 ROGELIO, JINET MANSIBA
10018 ROJAS, APRIL ROSE MORALES
10019 ROJAS, JIVE DUMANDAN
10020 ROJO, JONEL ALMIRANTE
10021 ROJO, LEIZEL JOSOL
10022 ROJO, MYLENE VICENTE
10023 ROLA, LIEZEL BOUNA
10024 ROLDAN, JOHN-JOHN CRISTE
10025 ROLDAN, KHRIZA LYN PLANAS
10026 ROLE, JEPRIEL DIVAL
10027 ROLLE, LILIBETH PADAYAO
10028 ROLLO, CRISTINA TRINIDAD
10029 ROLLOG, KAYCE ABIGAIL GALVAN
10030 ROLLON, PRELIE SUYAT
10031 ROLLY, ZHADAR DAMSANI
10032 ROMA, MA THERESA SEDURIFA
10033 ROMA, MARIA FATIMA RUIZ
10034 ROMANILLOS, JEANNE LOU MAGDALAGA
10035 ROMANO, DANICA AGUILAR
10036 ROMANO, IRIS FRANCES REAL
10037 ROMANO, MARIEBEL DE LA CONCEPCION
10038 ROMANO, RAYNIEL REX AGUSTIN
10039 ROMATO, JOHANIA H YUSOPH
10040 ROMBAOA, CHRISTIAN DAVE MAGDAY
10041 ROMERO, BABY LOURDES GONZALES
10042 ROMERO, CRISTEL PANTIG
10043 ROMERO, DARLENA OCASION
10044 ROMERO, EMELYN REGALA
10045 ROMERO, JESLEE PERMITO
10046 ROMERO, JESSEL ANN ALIGAM
10047 ROMERO, JONALYN REYES
10048 ROMERO, MA ANGELICA NAAG
10049 ROMERO, SHARMAINE JOY REATE
10050 ROMERO, VICTORIA LUALHATI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:203 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 ROMEROSA, GLEAR DOLLENTE
10052 ROMEROSA, ROWENA ACOP
10053 ROMMEL, MONICA UNDAIN
10054 ROMOROS, NORHIDAYA GANDAWALI
10055 ROMUROS, OMAIRAH ALONDAY
10056 RONCALES, GRACE MOSCOSA
10057 RONCALES, JULITA COLAMBO
10058 RONCEJERO, JAYSON MATA
10059 RONDERA, MAE-ANN MARAYAG
10060 RONDINA, RECHELL LADISLA
10061 RONE, SHAINEN RABINO
10062 RONQUILLO, EVA MAE NACUA
10063 RONQUILLO, GERALDINE NAGUIT
10064 RONQUILLO, MARIO JR CASTRO
10065 RONQUILLO, MARY JANE DANAO
10066 RONQUILLO, RONALD PANDELING
10067 RONTAL, ERYS VIRADOR
10068 RONTAYAN, MOHALIDEN TIAGO
10069 ROPA, VANESSA JOY TAGLAY
10070 ROQUE, CHONA TOLENTINO
10071 ROQUE, LUCILLE JAVATE
10072 ROQUE, MARICAR CRUZ
10073 ROQUE, PATRICIA ANN MAGPAYO
10074 ROQUE, RAYMOND ZERNA
10075 ROQUE, WILLIAM FRANCIS BUENAVENTURA
10076 ROQUERO, BENETH SERAPION
10077 ROQUERO, CHARLIE MAE CARABALLO
10078 ROQUERO, DHANELYN TIQUIO
10079 ROQUILLA, MARY JOY SINGZON
10080 ROSAL, PRINCESS MATURAN
10081 ROSALDO, JELENE AIRESS RIOS
10082 ROSALES, ALYSSA KLARESSE RIVERO
10083 ROSALES, ERMA SARMIENTO
10084 ROSALES, FAITH JOY DERRAMA
10085 ROSALES, KEMBERLY JADER
10086 ROSALES, MARRIEN BEA DELA CRUZ
10087 ROSALES, MELONA BASISTER
10088 ROSALES, ROSE MARIE BEDRIJO
10089 ROSANES, MARIA NENFE JADIE
10090 ROSANTO, MARBY LYN ARAO
10091 ROSARIO, FLORA MAE PLAZA
10092 ROSAS, DENGIE CASINILLO
10093 ROSAURO, JESSERIE
10094 ROSELADA, PAUL EBOÑA
10095 ROSELL, JOHN MICHAEL YBAÑEZ
10096 ROSELL, SEMPER JULICA DESCARTIN
10097 ROSELLO, ANGELICA LAZARO
10098 ROSELLO, JOBELLEN BONTO
10099 ROSETE, MARY CAALIM
10100 ROSETE, ZAIRISH JEAN BARNACHEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:204 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 ROSITA, RIZZA MAE SESE
10102 ROTOL, JENDEMEL LUMBAY
10103 ROVILLOS, JERELYN JOYCE FLORES
10104 ROXAS, FERY ANN DENILA
10105 ROXAS, JOCELYN OMELAN
10106 ROXAS, MAUREEN CENEZA
10107 ROXAS, MAY BALAO
10108 ROYO, HEYZEL VISEY
10109 ROYO, MELBRE MARATAS
10110 ROYO, SHEIDEN MAY BENAVIDES
10111 ROYONG, ROWENA PADUA
10112 ROZ, GENEVIEVE REYES
10113 ROÑA, MANILYN CAÑETE
10114 RUALES, EDUARDO JR TAN
10115 RUBAS, ANDREA BIANCA
10116 RUBAS, GEMROSE PALIN
10117 RUBI, NOVANIZA GARCIA
10118 RUBIA, RUBENA BANDA
10119 RUBIAS, JESSE GATARIN
10120 RUBIN, NORALYN CURAN
10121 RUBIO, ANN GELLEN HERNANDEZ
10122 RUBIO, GLORIA ZENY MANZANO
10123 RUBIO, JERRIE NOR MANGUNDAYAO
10124 RUBIO, SHARON KAY MANDAO
10125 RUBIO, VERZON RUETAS
10126 RUDAS, ANSELMO JR BATION
10127 RUEDA, CARMELA OBANIL
10128 RUEDA, MAY FLORENDA CORONADO
10129 RUELA, RUFFA TERENCIO
10130 RUFO, MARICEL RICAFORTE
10131 RUFON, AIZA DELA TORRE
10132 RUIZ, ANGELIE FLORENDO
10133 RUIZ, JENNIFER OROLFO
10134 RUIZ, RENANTE AGUILLON
10135 RULE, JESSA BALDESPINOSA
10136 RULETE, CHRISTOPHER TALATAGOD
10137 RUMBAOA, MA KATARINA ANGELI RAMEL
10138 RUSIANA, FLODEL CALAGO
10139 RUSIANA, NORIELYN OMAY
10140 RUSTIA, JESSA BAGUIO
10141 RUTA, BEVERLY ANTOGOP
10142 RUTOR, APRIL ROSE FORTUNADO
10143 RUZ, APRIL MAE VALDEZ
10144 RUZ, RENATO JR DE TORRES
10145 SAADRA, INJILAH PANONTONGAN
10146 SAAVEDRA, SHEENA FATIMA NELLASCA
10147 SABADO, ADRIAN JOE ARMENIA
10148 SABADO, JERICA ROSE SALAS
10149 SABADO, SANDRA DAMASO
10150 SABAHA, ADAMS JR AMMONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:205 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 SABALBERINO, ARLENE MACHICA
10152 SABALLERO, HERA OLIVA
10153 SABANAL, DAYAN LUGPATAN
10154 SABANAL, RODELYN CASUL
10155 SABANG, CHARISSE MARIE MAGDADARO
10156 SABANGAN, QUENNIE BASCOS
10157 SABAS, ALMA SHERIE DIAKEN
10158 SABASAN, JILL ANN CARPON
10159 SABATIN, CHARAISE ESPERANZA
10160 SABBAANI, KIRAM MOHAMMAD
10161 SABDANI, SALIP MYSRA NASIRUL
10162 SABDULLAH, ROHAINA KALI
10163 SABELLO, BEBELYN TALABA
10164 SABERON, JENEBY ROMANO
10165 SABERON, MARLYN MARIE CASTAÑEDA
10166 SABIDO, GLAIZA ABAYAN
10167 SABIDO, JEAN LABASTILLA
10168 SABILLAGA, JONA MAE ORTIZ
10169 SABILUL, FATIMA RAYHAN MUHARRAM
10170 SABINO, JUVILYN BERCES
10171 SABINOSA, ROBERT BROQUEZA
10172 SABIO, MANILYN MERCOLITA
10173 SABLAN, TERESA ROLDAN
10174 SABLAS, JIRSON MOSQUEDA
10175 SABLAYAN, MA CRISTINE JUSAY
10176 SABTAL, AZIZIA JUL-ASPI
10177 SABTANAN, BERBINA ISON
10178 SABTULA, ALMANSA ANTITUH
10179 SABUCDALAO, MARY GRACE RECITAS
10180 SABUD, CHERLENE JAGAPE
10181 SABUERO, CANDELARIA PARAGAMAC
10182 SABUERO, CHRIS SHEILA FRIAS
10183 SABUGAA, JOSABETH CABACTULAN
10184 SABUR, NURKINTAM HASIM
10185 SABUSAB, JENNIFER QUIRANTE
10186 SACAL, MA ROSALIE MAGSIPOC
10187 SACANDAL, ALYARINA MAKAYAO
10188 SACAR, NAIRAH HADJI USMAN
10189 SACAR, SARIMAH NAGA
10190 SACAREZ, MARY APPLE VILLACENCIO
10191 SACDALAN, JEMALIN BAUTISTA
10192 SACLOLO, AIZA ARAGON
10193 SADIA, MA JENNIFER BOLALIN
10194 SADIA, MERIAM SAN JUAN
10195 SADINO, ANALYN PAGUYAN
10196 SADIO, JUNELYN CADALLO
10197 SADJAANI, MADZRALYN JASA
10198 SADJAN, PALMALYN HADDARI
10199 SADJARI, MUKARSA SANAKAJI
10200 SADO, JENIELYN SINGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:206 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 SADUCAS, FLORAME REMOLISAN
10202 SAGALA, RONALYN CUETO
10203 SAGARINO, PINKEI SILAWAN
10204 SAGARIO, APPLE JOY MAGANA
10205 SAGARIO, HAIDEE EBIAS
10206 SAGARIO, LAVENIA MAE GAGA-A
10207 SAGAYAP, MARIBEL BARZALES
10208 SAGICYAN, YOLY MEL VENTURA
10209 SAGRADOS, RANDY BANGURAN
10210 SAGUM, HANNA RIO LUMBANG
10211 SAGUN, JAIRO QUINTOS
10212 SAGUSARA, ASMA ALIB
10213 SAHALANG, ABDUL TANAMON
10214 SAHALANG, HANIPA TASLIMIN
10215 SAHALANG, SULAIMAN TANAMUN
10216 SAHAM, NURBI JULBASARI
10217 SAHAM, RANDISA SALANG
10218 SAHANG, ANISIYA TUTTUH
10219 SAHAY, CLAIRE PAGUNTALAN
10220 SAHIAL, JULDERISHA AMIL
10221 SAHIBIL, ZERHA SALLIM
10222 SAHIBUL, FATMA AHARAN
10223 SAHID, CHRISTIRAIZA JAAFAR
10224 SAHID, RHAZON UHAD
10225 SAHID, SULUWIKA AMBUTONG
10226 SAHIDAL, NIHAR DASA
10227 SAHIDDAN, NURHINA KADIL
10228 SAHIDIN, JEMALYN SAHIRON
10229 SAHIDJAN, NURJADA PAGMAN
10230 SAHIDJUAN, NATSA ABBI
10231 SAHIDJUAN, TADZMAHAL PARADJI
10232 SAHIDUL, KALSUM ALPA
10233 SAHIJUAN, RAIDA TAHIL
10234 SAHIJUAN, WILMA JAMA
10235 SAHIPA, JILMA EBBA
10236 SAHIRON, NADZRINA PANGILAN
10237 SAHIRON, SHERMALYN NAPOLES
10238 SAID, ROSELINA SAHALI
10239 SAID, SALMINA ANAM
10240 SAIDAR, HANIAH GASANARA
10241 SAIL, JETHER NUIQUE
10242 SAILE, LESLEY GAY DIVINAGRACIA
10243 SAIPUDIN, ALFREDIN ISNAIN
10244 SAIPUDIN, NOR-AIREEN PISINGAN
10245 SAIPUDIN, RADZSIL KADARA
10246 SAIROLA, CANDAO MARABER
10247 SAISON, SHILOH MARIE MURILLO
10248 SAIYARI, JERNAHAL JALILUL
10249 SAJILI, DESDEMONA MALLI
10250 SAJILI, JARMA JAILANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:207 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 SAJILI, KUMALAH SAJIRAN
10252 SAJIRAN, AMINA INJAN
10253 SAJONIA, CRISTIN BOLIGAO
10254 SAJOR, KAREEN JOY ESTALANE
10255 SAJOR, KAREN JOYCE YUMO
10256 SAJULGA, GENEVIBE ROFEROS
10257 SAKANDAL, FORAIDA SALIALAM
10258 SAKANDAL, MERSA ABDURASID
10259 SAKATTI, NURAIDA PILLINGAN
10260 SAKILAN, ALNASRA MARADANI
10261 SAKILAN, MAYRITA SADJAIL
10262 SAKILAN, SAMERA SALIK
10263 SAKILAN, WALSIDA PUNSO
10264 SAKILI, ARLINDA MAPAG
10265 SAKIRANI, SARWA USMAN
10266 SAKIRAULA, FARHAN SAWADJAAN
10267 SAKIRAULLA, AIDA MUSTALI
10268 SAKIRUL, SAKILI SAIFUL
10269 SAKKAM, HANISA JUPLI
10270 SALA, JOAN ROMERO
10271 SALA, KHERNALYN ALIH
10272 SALABI, ANALIZA SAMLANI
10273 SALAC, DANIEL BAGSIC
10274 SALAD, RADZHATA TAGAYAN
10275 SALADA, YOLANDA MONDAL
10276 SALADERO, MERIVIC BACALING
10277 SALAHUDDIN, FATHEE AMAN
10278 SALAIDE, FATIMA-ARLIE MANGUNDATU
10279 SALALILA, ARVEE SOTTO
10280 SALAM, CORAZON NURHASAN
10281 SALAM, JARIA RAMSANI
10282 SALAMA, MEMORY GUIAMA
10283 SALAMANCA, JANICE AMERILA
10284 SALANG, JUL-AMBRI ABRASA
10285 SALANG, NIL ROSE TECSON
10286 SALANGSANG, GRACE JOMAO-AS
10287 SALAPUDDIN, FAIDA IMDAN
10288 SALAPUDDIN, NURULAINI ALIH
10289 SALARITAN, SHELOU FAJARDO
10290 SALAS, MONALIZA AMPO
10291 SALAS, NYMSLLOYD SALAAN
10292 SALATAN, LYNETTE CORONEL
10293 SALAVARIA, JESTINE JOY MAGAMPO
10294 SALAZAR, ABIHAIL GONZAGA
10295 SALAZAR, CINDY BURGOS
10296 SALAZAR, FAYE MENDEVIL
10297 SALAZAR, JOHN CARLO ELPIDES
10298 SALAZAR, MARY GRACE LAGUNDA
10299 SALAZAR, RIZZA AVELINO
10300 SALCEDO, JOHNNA BOOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:208 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 SALCEDO, JONESA ORBIDALLA
10302 SALCEDO, MARIGOLD SAMONTE
10303 SALCEDO, RICA ROSE ASCAÑO
10304 SALDARIEGA, FRANCE MARIE DINOY
10305 SALDAÑA, MARY JANE GILDO
10306 SALDE, RACHEL JUDILLA
10307 SALDIVAR, ELFHOR ORO
10308 SALDO, JASON TRONGCOSO
10309 SALERA, EFRAIM MATUGAS
10310 SALERA, GLORIA COSTALES
10311 SALES, ANGELO DAVE CAPILI
10312 SALES, CHRISTINE SAHAGUN
10313 SALES, CINDY FERNANDEZ
10314 SALES, JASON CUERDO
10315 SALES, KING GODOY
10316 SALGADO, JOHN DAVE ALDWIN
10317 SALI, ABUBAKAR ISMAEL
10318 SALI, FERSHIANA ARASAIN
10319 SALI, HANIDA ADJAO
10320 SALI, HUDJAIFA BALANZA
10321 SALI, JENELYN SALI
10322 SALI, JERMA NAWANG
10323 SALI, MOHAMMAD LUTHFULLA HADJI SETIOTA
10324 SALI, NAZRINA BURAHAN
10325 SALI, RIDZMA NAWANG
10326 SALI, SAHARA HANANANG
10327 SALI, SHERNA SABTULA
10328 SALIALAM, FATIMA JULLI
10329 SALIAO, HARIRYAL MALANG
10330 SALIBAT, NORHODA TUMANGGONG
10331 SALIBAY, MICHELLE ARMEDILLA
10332 SALIBIO, GARRY JR DAODOY
10333 SALIC, FAIZA HADJI SERAD
10334 SALIC, NOA'IMA AMPUAN
10335 SALIC, NORINSAH SANGUILA
10336 SALIC, RAHMA MAMAGANDING
10337 SALIDO, JOSEPHINE GATONGAY
10338 SALIGAN, ARLYN TALANDA
10339 SALIGUMBA, JENELYN SEGUBIENSE
10340 SALIH, FHADZRAMA SALUH
10341 SALIH, RIZALIA FRANCISCO
10342 SALIH, SHERALYN HASIDDIN
10343 SALIHAY, SHAWEE GUMINDAN
10344 SALILING, LYRA MANGADA
10345 SALIM, ARDEN UGGA
10346 SALIM, FARWINA ASIMUDDIN
10347 SALIM, ROBIN UGGAH
10348 SALIMBAO, MARIA ANGELICA RITO
10349 SALINAS, EUGIN LANIBA
10350 SALINDRO, MEZZEL MAY CANTIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:209 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 SALIW-A, MARIFE DIONISIO
10352 SALLEM, ASHMAOLHOSNA MANARONDONG
10353 SALLEVA, EMALYN MANUEL
10354 SALLIDAO, FELICIDAD LIMBAYAO
10355 SALLIL, RULMINIE MARAH
10356 SALLIM, ANJULIE JUL
10357 SALLY, ESPER DATANG
10358 SALMAZAN, HARDY DELA CRUZ
10359 SALMINANG, MYLA CABAT
10360 SALMORIN, JENNEYBETH GANTE
10361 SALMORIN, RODELYN CARBAJAL
10362 SALOLOGAN, SWEETCEL BARTAL
10363 SALOMON, LYDEMARIE RUTA
10364 SALOMON, REGENE MACHETE
10365 SALON, JEANNYLUD ENTERINA
10366 SALON, JORGEN DE GUZMAN
10367 SALONDRO, ARACELI OSTERA
10368 SALONGA, ELLELYN KHATE RAMIREZ
10369 SALOSA, JANINE DE CASTRO
10370 SALTAT, MARIA CECILIA TAMONDON
10371 SALUCAN, MARY GRACE TALAWE
10372 SALUDAR, BERNADETTE VILLARTA
10373 SALUDES, JUREL TUBO
10374 SALUDSONG, FERLYN MAY BASINO
10375 SALUIB, ELLEN MONTES
10376 SALUNDAGA, MARIA ALVIE CAMPOS
10377 SALUNOY, LAARNI DURARIPA
10378 SALUQUEN, NIKKI BAGUNU
10379 SALURIA, JONAS SISTOZA
10380 SALVA, BABIE JEAN BALUCAN
10381 SALVA, MARCEL ANDAM
10382 SALVADOR, ALBERT GAGUAN
10383 SALVADOR, DINA NAVARRO
10384 SALVADOR, IRYZE ROSE VICENTE
10385 SALVADOR, LEAH KIM BESAS
10386 SALVADOR, MARIANNE JOY ANTONIO
10387 SALVADOR, MARIE CUENCA
10388 SALVADOR, MARILYN AGUSTIN
10389 SALVADOR, MYRA GERONIMO
10390 SALVAN, ABEGAIL VELARDE
10391 SALVAÑA, MARISTELLA LUMILANG
10392 SALVAÑA, MARY VILLE
10393 SALVAÑA, SHIELLA SOBRECAREY
10394 SALVE, CATHERINE LERIA
10395 SALVE, JULITA QUIBAN
10396 SALVEDIA, JULIE ANN LONGOS
10397 SALVIDAR, MARYBE ORILA
10398 SALVIEJO, CATHERINE RAMOS
10399 SALVO, JEA MELISSA ESPINO
10400 SALVO, MERLYN TAGUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:210 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 SALVOSA, JENELYN BELIDA
10402 SAM, MARY ANN GALOS
10403 SAMAD, JEANNELYN MILANES
10404 SAMAD, RABIH ASARI
10405 SAMAL, NORHAIDAN KUSAIN
10406 SAMANIEGO, JHONARD OLAVARIO
10407 SAMANTE, LORRAINE LUZARA
10408 SAMAR, MA SACHEL TABIRARA
10409 SAMARRO, MAE GRACE DAGANIO
10410 SAMBUENA, RICHLI YBAÑEZ
10411 SAMEON, CINDY DEGUIT
10412 SAMILLANO, JENELYN PALMA
10413 SAMILLANO, KRIZIA ALLEN PAGTANAC
10414 SAMILLANO, MAE SINOY
10415 SAMOK, BAI SHARINA UDA
10416 SAMONTE, ALEXIS NABAJA
10417 SAMONTE, MICHELLE CELESTIAL
10418 SAMONTISA, MANILYN PACE
10419 SAMORANOS, MARY JOY AGUDO
10420 SAMOSA, JENNY BALDREZ
10421 SAMOY, KRISTEL FAITH BATARA
10422 SAMPANG, ANNURA TANDAIH
10423 SAMPANG, ASIYA MARIANO
10424 SAMPANG, SHEDRAN MIJAN
10425 SAMSAL, RAFAEL DICAY
10426 SAMSON, ANDREA LORESCO
10427 SAMSON, DONALIE ABRENICA
10428 SAMSON, JESSICA EDEJER
10429 SAMSON, MARILIE DUHILING
10430 SAMSULA, JERHAIDA HABIBUN
10431 SAMSULA, SALMA PASPASAN
10432 SAMULDE, CRISTALYN CABAYA
10433 SAN AGUSTIN, MA CRISTINA ANTONETTE GUTIERREZ
10434 SAN ANDRES, ERLYNNE MANUEL
10435 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JESSYCA TORRES
10436 SAN GABRIEL, NERISSA IRESO
10437 SAN JOSE, JAY IRVIN PEREZ
10438 SAN JUAN, CHRYSLER IRENE AÑONUEVO
10439 SAN JUAN, JEROME MALINAO
10440 SAN JUAN, MARBET PRINCES NEIS
10441 SAN JUAN, MARY JOY TORRANO
10442 SAN JUAN, MARY KRISTINE PRINCIPE
10443 SAN PEDRO, JANICE PEREZ
10444 SAN PEDRO, RUFFA MANGAHAS
10445 SANANI, RUHILYN MAHAMUD
10446 SANAO, MICHAEL RAY
10447 SANCHA, KORINA CORPUZ
10448 SANCHEZ, AIVEE ANGELIE LAROA
10449 SANCHEZ, ANGELY RICO
10450 SANCHEZ, ANNA MARIE MUTIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:211 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 SANCHEZ, BEVERLY DELOTAVO
10452 SANCHEZ, CINDY GUEVARRA
10453 SANCHEZ, DAISYBEL PAR
10454 SANCHEZ, FLORY JOY CAMMAG
10455 SANCHEZ, IRENE PAPELLERO
10456 SANCHEZ, IVY JOY PULUTAN
10457 SANCHEZ, JANINE ALMANZOR
10458 SANCHEZ, JESSICA CANALE
10459 SANCHEZ, JOEANA MARIE GROSPE
10460 SANCHEZ, KRYSTIN MARI CALUMPANG
10461 SANCHEZ, MARITHES MANULAT
10462 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE MATEO
10463 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL VICTORIA
10464 SANCHEZ, REBECCA VICTOR
10465 SANCHEZ, ROCEL ATIENZA
10466 SANDAGA, JOHN PAUL DELA PEÑA
10467 SANDAGON, CELEDONIA CERDA
10468 SANDIGAN, ALLEN ALIMENTO
10469 SANDOY, NIDA CASIPONG
10470 SANGA, VIVIEN ANN CEREMONIA
10471 SANGALANG, KIMBERLY BIASON
10472 SANGCAAN, AKMILLA OBAS
10473 SANGCALAN, GRACELY FERNANDEZ
10474 SANGCOPAN, PERLAS RAMIRO
10475 SANGGACALA, NASIMA PUMBAYA
10476 SANGGACALA, SITTIE FAISALIYAH ANTING
10477 SANGLAY, CRISTY MANSANADEZ
10478 SANGRE, SHANA TRICIA PELIN
10479 SANING, ALKIN SARAH
10480 SANING, NURUJUNA UDDIN
10481 SANOH, WELMA SAPPARI
10482 SANOKI, RACHEMA SAHIBAINI
10483 SANSAWI, SIBIH YAHIYA
10484 SANSOLES, ARACELI TOMOLING
10485 SANSON, ABIGAEL GARCIA
10486 SANTACRUZ, CHERRY NAPULAG
10487 SANTACRUZ, GUIA PENEQUITO
10488 SANTAMARIA, JERI LYNN VARGAS
10489 SANTANDER, LOU ANGELIE MASION
10490 SANTANDER, SHELLA MAE FELICIO
10491 SANTELICES, ARLENE ESTORNINOS
10492 SANTERVA, HANNAH JOY BARRIOS
10493 SANTIAGO, ALPHA DUCUSEN
10494 SANTIAGO, ANA LIEZL ENRIQUEZ
10495 SANTIAGO, ANGELA PEÑA
10496 SANTIAGO, EMMALYN TENEDERO
10497 SANTIAGO, LEAH DAMPIL
10498 SANTIAGO, LEAH MENDAROS
10499 SANTIAGO, LEONILA GARCIA
10500 SANTIAGO, MELANIE FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:212 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 SANTIAGO, MIRIAM RAFAEL
10502 SANTIAGO, NOEMI BANAG
10503 SANTIAGO, PEARL ANN MACARAEG
10504 SANTIAGO, RHEANNE BORJA
10505 SANTIAGO, RONELLE POCO
10506 SANTIAGO, ROSSROICE BEJERANO
10507 SANTIAGO, SHERYLE TIICHAN
10508 SANTIALA, MARILYN MONTESA
10509 SANTIANEZ, MARJORIE SEGUIS
10510 SANTILLAN, BEVERLY ARSENAL
10511 SANTILLAN, LEA MAE DERECHO
10512 SANTILLAN, MARIA-MAY MONTERDE
10513 SANTILLAN, PRINCESS GRACE NILLAMA
10514 SANTILLAN, VERONICA LAYOS
10515 SANTISO, VIDA ERIKA ADONA
10516 SANTISTEBAN, MARICEL SOLES
10517 SANTOS, BERNADETTE SANSON
10518 SANTOS, CHISEL LEIGH REMIGIO
10519 SANTOS, CRISTINE JOY LINTAG
10520 SANTOS, CYNTHIA ABAGON
10521 SANTOS, DELSA FAYE CORTEZ
10522 SANTOS, GEMMA PASCUAL
10523 SANTOS, GERALD MALTO
10524 SANTOS, JACKIELYN MARIANO
10525 SANTOS, JOANNE QUILON
10526 SANTOS, JOHN BON JOVIE GABRIEL
10527 SANTOS, JOSEPHINE MAYO
10528 SANTOS, JOY EVANGELISTA
10529 SANTOS, KIT JOLEX SAJONA
10530 SANTOS, KRISTINE PASCUAL
10531 SANTOS, LAISAMEE CACAYAN
10532 SANTOS, MARIA JOANNA MAE GONZALES
10533 SANTOS, NORELIE ASYAO
10534 SANTOS, RENAN QUILLO
10535 SANTOS, RIZA SUSTINE
10536 SANTOS, ROCELYN NOCES
10537 SANTOS, ROCHEL GADIANO
10538 SANTOS, ROSE ANNE FELOMINO
10539 SANTOS, SARAH MAE TULLAO
10540 SANTUA, JHINALYN VILLEGAS
10541 SANUPAO, GERALDIN EMPIALES
10542 SANWEN, JALEEN LUIS
10543 SAO, JACKELYN MALABANAN
10544 SAPAD, WENIE JANE CORNELIO
10545 SAPALON, SURAIDA KAMAMANG
10546 SAPIE, FATNUHARDA JAMALUL
10547 SAPIE, NADZMA ABANTI
10548 SAPPARI, ALUYA SAPPAYANI
10549 SAPPARI, JARMAIDA ABDURASID
10550 SAPPARI, SATRINA JUHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:213 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 SAPUTALO, CHARLYN ENTRINA
10552 SAQUILAYAN, CATHYRINE IBARBIA
10553 SARA, JOERLY COMIGHOD
10554 SARABIA, EVA GENOVIA
10555 SARABIA, JERAHMAICA TAGACAY
10556 SARABIA, JUDITHA OPERIANO
10557 SARACHO, JUVY MAE MAYO
10558 SARAGUILLA, MARICEL CASTRO
10559 SARAHAN, MARSIDA SAHIPA
10560 SARAIL, ADIYA JULJANI
10561 SARAIL, BABYLYN CABALEN
10562 SARAJI, AINA SAJI
10563 SARAKA, JOCELYN KIJAL
10564 SARAMILLAS, HONEI IVY ANUNCIADO
10565 SARANI, DERMALYN SAJILI
10566 SARAPUDDIN, WANNUR BURAHAN
10567 SARATAN, CLAUDINE SANCHEZ
10568 SARATORIO, JUDEI KIZIAH BUDO
10569 SARAUM, ANGEL ROSE DEGAL
10570 SARAUM, JO-ANN CANENCIA
10571 SARAUM, RUFA MAE DELIMA
10572 SARCAUGA, MAY CAPILLANES
10573 SARCHES, MERIAM SEALMOY
10574 SARDUAL, MARY ANN SEGARRA
10575 SAREÑO, JANETH TEGLAO
10576 SARGUILLA, JESSA CAÑETE
10577 SARI, BELENDA DOMINGUEZ
10578 SARIBON, FATIMA IRISH JIMLAN
10579 SARIBUL, JIDARNA SAPIE
10580 SARIGUMBA, MARJUN RUBIO
10581 SARIL, ERIKA NOMBRES
10582 SARILAMA, JANISAH BUALAN
10583 SARINAS, GRACE JAY COLASTE
10584 SARIO, AMIEL REVILLA
10585 SARIO, RANILO ROSILLO
10586 SARIOL, ALDACIR HADANI
10587 SARIP, HAIMAH ALAUYA
10588 SARIP, JALILAH SARIPADA
10589 SARIP, JUNAIDA HADJI ADATU
10590 SARIP, POTRE NAIFA PASAGI
10591 SARIP, SHAHAYA MARUHOM
10592 SARIP, SITTIE JAENA LIMGAS
10593 SARIP, WAHINA CASAN
10594 SARIPADA, HAFSA MAUNGA
10595 SARIPADA, HASMIN SAID
10596 SARIPADA, HEDJARA MAUNGA
10597 SARIPADA, JANNAH DECA
10598 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE BAYER
10599 SARMIENTO, JOY PARONE
10600 SARMIENTO, KEVIN SUMAGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:214 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 SARMIENTO, LARRY JR BILOG
10602 SARMIENTO, LEA MONTENEGRO
10603 SARMIENTO, MARK JOSEPH CONTAWE
10604 SARMIENTO, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
10605 SARMIENTO, ROSEMARIE NABLE
10606 SARMIENTO, RUBY ANN MARCA
10607 SARMIENTO, SARAH JANE PEROY
10608 SARO, RAIHANA ALI
10609 SARONO, JOVELYN GRACE MORITO
10610 SARQUIAL, JHESSA MAE TECSON
10611 SARRI, JURHINA AKAN
10612 SARRIA, JOHN PATRICK SARMIENTO
10613 SARSABA, JESSIE MAE DABLO
10614 SARSALEJO, NERIZA RAAGAS
10615 SARVIDA, JANETTE IGNACIO
10616 SARWELAS, MARY JANE SILVA
10617 SASA, ANGIE OLANDIA
10618 SASAPAN, AIZA GUSTAHAM
10619 SASIL, MARY ROSE BESA
10620 SATAR, RUFAIDAH AMPOG
10621 SATINITIGAN, LIZA CABELLON
10622 SATO, ELAISA MAE SALEM
10623 SATORRE, MELVIN NOYNAY
10624 SATTARI, NURHIDA ISNAIN
10625 SAULDA, JONNA MAE MANZINARES
10626 SAURE, CHERYL AROCENA
10627 SAURO, PSHYCHE GRACE MARAVILLES
10628 SAVELLA, MICAH ANGIELEEN MORELLA
10629 SAVELLANO, OLGA CAPULONG
10630 SAWADI, AUDIMAR PUNGUTAN
10631 SAWADI, NURSINA KADIL
10632 SAWAN, JOANMIE LANTAYONA
10633 SAWARI, MARCELYN AKARAM
10634 SAWARI, RHENAIZA ABDULGAFAR
10635 SAYA-ANG, ROSE VELL TABURA
10636 SAYAGO, RIZALYN SINFUEGO
10637 SAYCO, KIM EDSEL DE LEON
10638 SAYCON, HAZEL JOY REYNO
10639 SAYCON, MELODY JOY DAMONSONG
10640 SAYO, RODOLFO JR CABUROG
10641 SAYSON, AIRESH ESTRELLA
10642 SAYSON, EMERALONA BULAW
10643 SAYSON, JOBERT ALFEREZ
10644 SAYSON, RIZALYN ASAYTONO
10645 SAYSON, ROSCEL CARANO-O
10646 SAYUD, RITCHEL DAHUNAN
10647 SEBASTIAN, CATHERINE JOY QUILANTANG
10648 SEBASTIAN, NURZIMAN
10649 SEBIAL, STEPHANIE BACALLA
10650 SEBLOS, KAREN JANN RICAFORT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:215 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 SEBOG, MARIA JOYCE ARAYANI
10652 SEBUGAN, JACQUELINE BRONDA
10653 SECADES, EDRIANNE DENISE PARADA
10654 SECO, CHRISTOPHER GEALON
10655 SECRETARIA, PAUL WARREN TALAM
10656 SECRETARIO, CRYSTAL AQUINO
10657 SEDEÑO, EMEE DURANTE
10658 SEDEÑO, MARYRUTH HILOT
10659 SEDIC, JAMILAH BUTUCAN
10660 SEDILLO, CHRISTINE GRAJO
10661 SEGAFU, MARITES SUMBO
10662 SEGARINO, MARLA CHRISTINE
10663 SEGARRA, KIER MARSELITA
10664 SEGARRA, MARICEL MARAVILLA
10665 SEGOVIA, CARL MARIE PELARE
10666 SEGOVIA, MICHELLE LAZO
10667 SEGUI, MA CRISTINA JAVIER
10668 SEGUI, RACHEL DOBLON
10669 SEGURA, CHARMAINE SALINAS
10670 SEGURAN, MARY HOPE DALEN
10671 SEGURITAN, ANGELO JR BELVIS
10672 SEGUROS, GENESA GABIANA
10673 SELINO, CHERYL BETOY
10674 SELOSA, SUNSHINE MERINO
10675 SEMANA, JENNIL EDIANE
10676 SEMBRANO, MARY ANNAVIL SUERTO
10677 SEMBRANO, SARA SADICO
10678 SEMEROS, RAMON JR SALO
10679 SEMION, NOBELYN TUGAHAN
10680 SEMPIO, VAL CEDRICK SOLIVEN
10681 SENA, ABBIE JOY IGNACIO
10682 SENAPELO, AIZA MEDENCELES
10683 SENDAD, NAMRAH KUTOK
10684 SENICOLA, JESICA COSICO
10685 SENIT, MERAFE BAN
10686 SENITH, PATRICK FABULA
10687 SENO, JINEVA ROSE TABILID
10688 SENON, ARIANNE CRISTOBAL
10689 SENTURIAS, MARY CRIS HOSAIN
10690 SEPUNTOS, DEXTER AUNZO
10691 SERA, ARWEDA BANTILAN
10692 SERAD, NORAISAH MINOAO
10693 SERAFIN, CECILLE ROSE MONTEBON
10694 SERAFIN, JEMAR HESIM
10695 SERAÑO, RENEGEN COYNO
10696 SERDEÑA, APRIL JOY LUCI
10697 SERDIÑA, FRENCH LYN ESTRERA
10698 SERDONE, ERIKA PILLARDA
10699 SERENCIO, LEANN SININA
10700 SERENIO, JENNIE NARISMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:216 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 SERINO, MARK BEN DARAL
10702 SERIOTE, EDEL GRACE MUYCO
10703 SERMONIA, LUISA VERRA SANTIAGO
10704 SERMONIA, THEA SERRATO
10705 SERNA, MILDRED
10706 SERNIAS, FERDINAND RICHARD DEL ROSARIO
10707 SERNICULA, ALMA SEGUERA
10708 SERNICULA, MARRY ROSE VEGA
10709 SEROMA, MICHELLE VALDEZ
10710 SEROTE, MADELINE MALAAY
10711 SERRA, MYLA VHANEL DISTOR
10712 SERRANO, ANGEL LOIS ECHAVEZ
10713 SERRANO, CRISTIAN JACINTO
10714 SERRAON, FRANGIROSE FRANCISCO
10715 SERVANES, ERICKA PANGILINAN
10716 SERVANO, JON ANDRO PARCON
10717 SESBINO, RUBY CASAS
10718 SESCON, JESSA SALAVEDRA
10719 SESE, CYRENE RIFFNA DOLLISON
10720 SESE, JESSA RUTH BURDEOS
10721 SESE, MARIE KRIS RODRIGUEZ
10722 SESE, NADINE BARIDON
10723 SESPERES, MARIE CATHERINE NERIO
10724 SEVERINO, HILDA MALLARI
10725 SEVERO, MARRY-AN AGNO
10726 SEVILLA, GLAIZEL MAY DELA CRUZ
10727 SEVILLA, LARRY MAE VILLANUEVA
10728 SEVILLA, MARIA ERICKA CATARUNGAN
10729 SEVILLANO, ABEGAIL MORTOLA
10730 SEVILLANO, DEBORAH MORTOLA
10731 SEVILLE, ARLENE MATA
10732 SEVILLETA, SHERA MAE BALUCA
10733 SEYRI, ZARAH LANZADERAS
10734 SEÑEDO, CHERRY BLOSSOM
10735 SEÑERES, EVA GARCIA
10736 SEÑEREZ, REYLYN GENGOYON
10737 SEÑO, JOVELYN MACARAEG
10738 SEÑORIN, MARJORIE EVORA
10739 SHARIEF, ADELAH ABDUL
10740 SHARIEF, NASIMA SALIWATO
10741 SHARIEF, RIZALIAH PAUTIN
10742 SI, KIMBERLY SYL UY
10743 SIABOC, SHEILA MARIE GUTANG
10744 SIAGO, KIERA MAE DERONIA
10745 SIARES, JUDY ANN FACTOR
10746 SIAROT, CHARMAINE JOY NOTARTE
10747 SIAROT, CIELO BURNEA
10748 SIASAT, MA EMILY GENEBLAZA
10749 SIASON, REA MONTEJO
10750 SIAZON, WENDY ANNE GEROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:217 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 SIBAG, SHENA ROSE LUDA
10752 SIBANTA, ANALYN TENORIO
10753 SIBAYAN, GLAIZA MAE MACATIAG
10754 SIBUNAL, DAYAN JAMIO
10755 SICAT, ABIGAIL MANABAT
10756 SICAT, CARMILYN TONERA
10757 SICATIN, RONA DEÑEGA
10758 SIDEGO, JOHN PAUL II AMADO
10759 SIDIC, JANNESAH CONDARA-AN
10760 SIEGA, MIRASOL ABELLAR
10761 SIENA, SARAH JANE JALIMBAWA
10762 SIERVO, GERARDO MEJOS
10763 SIGANG, ERENIA
10764 SIGUENZA, ARNOLD MANAOG
10765 SILAGAN, MARY GRACE BILLENA
10766 SILAN, AIZA FERNANDEZ
10767 SILANG, JOANNELYN MOGUER
10768 SILAT, GAREL MANAMBAY
10769 SILAWAN, ROQUESSA ROSALEJOS
10770 SILLA, MARK JOHN TRIBUNAL
10771 SILONGAN, NORODIN TASIL
10772 SILONGAN, SARINA AKAS
10773 SILVA, ALVIN
10774 SILVA, GINALYN ESCARES
10775 SILVA, IRISH ENDRINA
10776 SILVA, JOANA MARIE CHAVEZ
10777 SILVA, NICOLE SOLEIL BACARRO
10778 SILVA, SHARA MAE HERNANDEZ
10779 SILVA, SONNY BOY JR GALLARDE
10780 SILVA, STEPHANIE DOCTOR
10781 SILVANO, JOHARRA JEAN SOTOMAYOR
10782 SILVANO, SEINA ROSE FLORES
10783 SILVERIO, CYRIL DAYADAY
10784 SILVESTRE, DINO RAFIL
10785 SILVESTRE, GLADYS VERDERA
10786 SILVESTRE, KARLA JOY FRANCISCO
10787 SILVESTRE, SHANIN VIGO
10788 SIMBAJON, DELIA SUMABONG
10789 SIMBAJON, JOSEPHINE BORLING
10790 SIMBORIO, MELODY ENVERZO
10791 SIMBRANO, DIANNE TISON
10792 SIMBULAN, BABY CLAIRE VILLALON
10793 SIMON, ANJIE CAPARAS
10794 SIMON, ELIS BASILIO
10795 SIMON, LEEMAR PERASO
10796 SIMON, MARAYA CAMILLE SALAZAR
10797 SIMORA, JOLLY SOMOGOD
10798 SIMPLE, CLAIRE MARIE
10799 SIMPLICIANO, CRISTINE JALWIN
10800 SINADJAN, REFEY ROMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:218 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 SINAMAY, JANELYN VALLADAREZ
10802 SINANGOTE, MARINEL CORDERO
10803 SINCIOCO, JENIFER ROQUE
10804 SINCO, MARY JANE QUEJADA
10805 SINCO, ROWENA LAGRAMADA
10806 SINDAY, REYMAR SALINAS
10807 SINFUEGO, MA JIZELLE CELSO
10808 SINFUEGO, MARY JAY INTIA
10809 SINGSON, MA GLENDA MAGALONG
10810 SINGSON, MARY MINGIL PERAS
10811 SINGULAR, NEWNEL GIMENO
10812 SINHAYAN, MERNNY LINO-AY
10813 SINOGBA, JOSALYN PRIOL
10814 SINQUE, ANGELO JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
10815 SIOBAL, LYCA TURQUEZA
10816 SIOC, JESSA JUNDIT
10817 SIOSE, EISELE PAALAN
10818 SIOSE, SHAHANI TURA
10819 SIPALAY, ARIEL ABADIES
10820 SIPE, MERRY GRACE DIONALDO
10821 SIRIFA, SHERRY ANN CORIGAL
10822 SISMAR, CARLA DANIELLE GOZALO
10823 SISON, ARIEL AMAN
10824 SISON, CRISTINE PAGUIRIGAN
10825 SISON, IMEELYN CUNANAN
10826 SISON, JOE CHRISTIAN ACAYAN
10827 SISON, LEIZEL ANN TALITE
10828 SISON, MARIA KAREN DEPUNO
10829 SISON, ROWELYN ITCHON
10830 SITIN, ROWENA ALIH
10831 SITIN, RUFAIDA ARADAIS
10832 SIUTE, SARAH CARANGUIAN
10833 SIVA, REGINA GRACE CARIBALA
10834 SO, CHINNY GENE TENTIA
10835 SOBREMONTE, MARIA LEONA QUINTO
10836 SOBREMONTE, RODORA BIROS
10837 SOBREPEÑA, KRISEL JOY BISQUERA
10838 SOCOBOS, JENELYN MEJASCO
10839 SOCORIN, JULIE VI UMBAO
10840 SOCORIN, MA SHERRY ANN DELLOMOS
10841 SOCORRO, FEBIE RECOPUERTO
10842 SOCORRO, RUSSEL BALANQUIT
10843 SODOY, JERVIN SOLEDAD
10844 SOGUILON, MARIO BATOY
10845 SOLANO, ARLYN TOLERO
10846 SOLANO, JERICK CARIAGA
10847 SOLAR, ANGELINA SAMILIN
10848 SOLCORITES, HEIZEL PANAGUITON
10849 SOLEJON, LADY PEARL URIARTE
10850 SOLETO, CHARRY ANN BAUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:219 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 SOLIGAN, AGNES CACHO
10852 SOLIS, APRIL FAJICULAY
10853 SOLIS, JOZAR CASILAC
10854 SOLIS, KARLLINE TAMON
10855 SOLIS, MARIA CAROLINA HILVANO
10856 SOLIS, PERLYN ORTEGA
10857 SOLIS, RENAN BONGOL
10858 SOLITARIO, NELSON MAHILUM
10859 SOLITO, GLAZIEL CERVAS
10860 SOLMILA, ROSE ANN BROSAS
10861 SOLOMON, MARIA FE DESTAJO
10862 SOLOMON, NIEVA PLACIDES
10863 SOLOMON, REYGIN SARINO
10864 SOLOMON, SALOME MECAROS
10865 SOMBILLA, AIME JUANATAS
10866 SOMBRIO, GINA DURANO
10867 SOMIRADO, NORASALAM UNDA
10868 SONDIA, RODGENE MARK DA-ANOY
10869 SONIO, MELANIE RAGA-AS
10870 SONORIO, STEPHANIE GABION
10871 SONSONA, CHERRY ANN COSTAÑOS
10872 SONSONA, ROSALYN CABILLON
10873 SONSONA, YAMCHI ALORRO
10874 SONTEK, LESLIE KONG
10875 SOON, ALJELOU OBENA
10876 SORELA, BEBEMAE MACALA
10877 SORIA, ANALIE SUAREZ
10878 SORIA, BABES OQUIAS
10879 SORIA, JESSELE EGANA
10880 SORIA, JOYMEE BUCA
10881 SORIA, LORAINE PAJO
10882 SORIA, VALERIE GRACE DE LOYOLA
10883 SORIAGA, JENNY BABE FUENTES
10884 SORIANO, ALLAN SO
10885 SORIANO, GENNY DE GUZMAN
10886 SORIANO, JANICE MACAPALLAG
10887 SORIANO, JAZELINE SORIANO
10888 SORIANO, JERILBIN SUBAYBAY
10889 SORIANO, MARICEL BERNARDO
10890 SORIANO, MARY GRACE PAMINTUAN
10891 SORIANO, MARY JOY VELASQUEZ
10892 SORIANO, MICHELLE GRACE VERGARA
10893 SORIANO, RICHEL DUSABAN
10894 SORIANO, ROSEMARIE MAE SAYRE
10895 SORIANO, ROSIBETH PACIFICO
10896 SORIANO, SHERYL ABAC
10897 SORIANO, SHYLLA ANN ARCANGEL
10898 SORIAO, JAN ANDREW CONDA
10899 SORIAO, JOHN DIWATA
10900 SORIMA, MARIA AIZA CAUBALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:220 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 SOSA, REYMUNDO CAPILI
10902 SOSOBAN, KRISTINE MAE BAYLON
10903 SOTABINTO, MARITES ELESTERIO
10904 SOTES, IRENE GANZAN
10905 SOTTA, CATHERINE MENDEJA
10906 SOTTO, ANGELICA LACAMBRA
10907 SOTTO, JHONDIBEL NEON
10908 SOURIBIO, CHARMIE DOLANDOLAN
10909 ST LAURENT, MARIA JINKEE CORRO
10910 STA ANA, EVANGELINE VILLAGONZALO
10911 STA MARIA, VALERIE ESPIRITU
10912 SUAIBUN, ROSALYN LUKKONG
10913 SUAN, DARYL JANE ESCULLAR
10914 SUAN, JEHAZEL DAHONAN
10915 SUANICO, JEFFREY OLIGAN
10916 SUAREZ, CHRISTIAN JOY FRANCO
10917 SUAREZ, JARMON SUERTE
10918 SUAREZ, JESSA MARIE TAGACANAO
10919 SUAREZ, KIMBERLY SHANNEN SALDO
10920 SUAREZ, LIZEL DAGCUTAN
10921 SUAREZ, MARILOU CEPRIANO
10922 SUAREZ, ROCHELLE MABASLAY
10923 SUARIN, STEPHEN TUBAC
10924 SUASO, ELSA BALAGAN
10925 SUAVESO, GEMMA BRADECENA
10926 SUAYAN, JERELYN MORALES
10927 SUAYBAGUIO, REYMAR TALE
10928 SUAYBON, ADELINA ABDUHADI
10929 SUBERE, BRYAN SERAÑO
10930 SUBIDA, CHATTA BELISARIO
10931 SUBINGSUBING, CHRISTINE NERI
10932 SUBINGSUBING, CHRISTY NERI
10933 SUBION, SHARMAINE CLAVE
10934 SUCALDITO, RHENALYN ARASI
10935 SUCALIT, CINDY CLAIRE ROILES
10936 SUCO, GENEVEVE LUMACANG
10937 SUCOR, HAPIZA SAWALAL
10938 SUCUANO, ALCHEN GELICAME
10939 SUDAE, ANA MARIE TABOR
10940 SUDARIO, DONITA ROSE PRING
10941 SUDAYAN, RACHEL ANN ESCOSA
10942 SUELA, MELANIE MONTES
10943 SUELLO, YVONNE KATE VALDEZ
10944 SUERTE, LANY ROSE NIERVO
10945 SUFICIENCIA, AARON PURISIMA
10946 SUGALAM, AMERLITO ABA-A
10947 SUGANDAY, PRINCE LONGYAPON
10948 SUGAROL, ANGEL MAY BRACERO
10949 SUGUI, RYRE GRACE GALAURA
10950 SUGUITAN, OLIVER DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:221 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 SUHADAH, RUBAINA JULKANAIN
10952 SUICO, JELLY TEOFILO
10953 SUICO, JESSA GAY DUGAN
10954 SUICO, VENICAR MALABARBAS
10955 SUICO, VINA FRANCISCO
10956 SUIZO, KARIZ JOY MANSALAY
10957 SULAN, REYLAN ALBURO
10958 SULAPAS, MICHELLE JEAN TAER
10959 SULAPAS, RAZZEL COMPRA
10960 SULARTA, BEVERLY GORDO
10961 SULATAN, LUZ MELODY TACAL
10962 SULATORIO, LARIE LYN GALLO
10963 SULIGUIN, DORY GRACE BANGAY
10964 SULIVA, WINDELYN BARBERO
10965 SULTAN, JALIYAH AMPUAN
10966 SULTAN LAWAN, NAIRA MIDTIMBANG
10967 SULUTAN, ALMA BABAL
10968 SUMACBAY, RHEALINDA PEDRO
10969 SUMAGANG, GRETCHEAL JUMAWAN
10970 SUMAGANG, JEFFREY ROBLES
10971 SUMAGAYAN, HAPPY GAY SEREÑOSO
10972 SUMAGAYAN, MOHAMMAD NIZAM MALA
10973 SUMAGAYSAY, PHELYN AZUSANO
10974 SUMAGUINA, AISHA CASANGUAN
10975 SUMAGUINA, JOHARAH POONADATU
10976 SUMAGUINA, MORSHIDA PO-ONADATU
10977 SUMAGUINA, NORHANA BARAT
10978 SUMAMBOT, LORY ANN SINAMAO
10979 SUMAMPONG, MA FE UNGSOD
10980 SUMANDAL, ANNALY ARZAGA
10981 SUMANG, RENALYN SALUNGA
10982 SUMANGIL, CAROLYN TODIÑO
10983 SUMAOANG, MARICAR VALDEZ
10984 SUMATRA, EMMA MAYOL
10985 SUMAYA, LOUELA CUARENTA
10986 SUMAYAO, BERNADETH CABASE
10987 SUMEGA, GIRLIE MIRANTES
10988 SUMEGUIN, MARGIE ACOSTA
10989 SUMERA, EMILY ANN DANAO
10990 SUMILANG, GEMARIE MALOLES
10991 SUMILE, JUVETH NUEVA
10992 SUMILLA, BETCHY LOU MABAO
10993 SUMINGUIT, MECHEIL ANDAG
10994 SUMLAHANI, ERWINA MANDAH
10995 SUMLAHANI, NURMINA TAJI
10996 SUMLAHANI, NURRAHMA BAIRULLA
10997 SUNALAN, FIDEL ALOJADO
10998 SUNICO, JANNICA MAE LIAZ
10999 SUPEDA, HANNAH MAY PARTISALA
11000 SUPEÑA, JASON EDQUILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:222 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 SUPSUP, EVELYN ALMOGELA
11002 SUPSUPIN, BENEDICT BELEN
11003 SURBAN, SANSHINE IDANAN
11004 SURIGAO, CINDY SALAMINGAN
11005 SURIO, JAIRA JANE SANTOS
11006 SURMION, ELNIDA ARRIESGADO
11007 SUSBILLA, TERESITA PALLON
11008 SUSON, GRACELYN ETORMA
11009 SUSTITUDO, ELMER SERING
11010 SUSULAN, SURAIDA DIGMON
11011 SUSUSCO, DONALD PAUTAN
11012 SUYMAN, IVY NARIZ SABANAL
11013 SUZARA, ARIANA ALEKSANDRA GUANZON
11014 SWARIZ, CHILLA PABORITO
11015 SY, DESIREE MADULARA
11016 SY, LYNIE CLORES
11017 SYBICO, JOAN APURA
11018 SYBIL, ALYSSA ASHLEY ALONTO
11019 SYKAY, KRISTIANI MAY
11020 TAA, JANIN FARINA REJUSO
11021 TAALIM, JHIHA MUSIN
11022 TABACON, ANNA CLEMENTES
11023 TABADA, WINDRO OTARA
11024 TABAGAN, DANIEL GOROBAT
11025 TABAGAN, MA ANDREA QUITE
11026 TABAMO, ERICKA JANE
11027 TABAMO, LOVELY BETH PALAO
11028 TABANGAN, GREATCHIN MIE SUMALPONG
11029 TABANGCURA, MADELYN BALCITA
11030 TABARANZA, EDELYN ALUYOG
11031 TABBILOS, IVY JAULINE FERMANTES
11032 TABIANDO, ZYRA CELZO
11033 TABIANO, JEFFERSON BERMUNDO
11034 TABIGNE, KRISTINE UY
11035 TABILAS, CELESTIE INICIAL
11036 TABILOG, AXEL ROSE MALANYAON
11037 TABIN, NELIA EDA
11038 TABINGO, ANNABELLE TAMAYO
11039 TABIOS, KENNETH JAMES BAYATE
11040 TABLAC, EDELYN MAESTRE
11041 TABLON, ANJENETTE DADIA
11042 TABO, MARK RANIER LIANKO
11043 TABOGOC, MYKA JESSICA PAHAMUTANG
11044 TABORA, SHALIMAR DUGAN
11045 TABOTABO, NYKA LIGAZON
11046 TABUAN, JEFFREL LINGATONG
11047 TABUNGAR, CHERAMY CAPAGALAN
11048 TABUSO, CHRISTINE GATIL
11049 TABUYAN, ANGEL MAE NABONG
11050 TABUZO, JANILE SANJUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 TAC-AN, REAH ZIPPORAH QUIRO-QUIRO
11052 TACANAY, ALEXIE ALTONA
11053 TACCAD, TETCHIE FERRER
11054 TACDERAN, LILLIAN PINEDA
11055 TACLAOAN, KATLYN BLACE
11056 TACLAP, JUSTINE MAE SALAS
11057 TACLOBAN, ANNA LIEZL REMEDIOS
11058 TACRAS, GAIUS LAFORGA
11059 TADAY, EVERLINA SACLAUSO
11060 TADEO, NELIZA ESTRADA
11061 TADINA, DIVINE GRACE HULAR
11062 TAER, ERMA CATIPAN
11063 TAEZA, JOSIE SOBREVILLA
11064 TAGALOGON, CHARLYN VILLACRUSIS
11065 TAGALOGON, RHEA DAWN ABLITADO
11066 TAGAM, RIO ANHAO
11067 TAGANAS, TEZA LUYANG
11068 TAGANILE, JERWIN AGUILOR
11069 TAGAPULOT, ILONAH OBLINA
11070 TAGARINO, MARIBET GLORY
11071 TAGASA, DARWIN SIOCO
11072 TAGAYA, CAIRO PEÑAREDONDA
11073 TAGAYAN, PATRICIA KINSANG
11074 TAGAYAN, RABIATUL-ADAWIYA HADJI HABIR
11075 TAGAYAN, SHERMA SAKKAM
11076 TAGAYAN, SITTI JURRON DANSAHAN
11077 TAGGAOA, MYLENE RAMOS
11078 TAGLINAO, CHEKIE MANGAÑA
11079 TAGNIPEZ, LEONILA LADICA
11080 TAGOLIMOT, RUTH ANN COLES
11081 TAGONGTONG, CIFRIAN LOMAAD
11082 TAGUBA, ANGELIE BULLUNGAN
11083 TAGUBASE, MICHELLE JAPOS
11084 TAGUDIN, JULIE ROSE BUSTAMANTE
11085 TAGUIBE, RHODA MONTERO
11086 TAGUINOD, ROMULO TUMANGUIL
11087 TAGUINOPON, SHEILA JANE MANGULAYON
11088 TAGUITAG, JESSIE REY CALAGUI
11089 TAGULALAC, MAY ANN ALUCITAIN
11090 TAGURAN, LOVIE GRACE PULANGAS
11091 TAHA, SHARIKA ABDULJALAL
11092 TAHANLANGIT, CHERYL MAGLANGIT
11093 TAHI, NURUNNIHAR PASPASAN
11094 TAHIL, FAIDA ABDULLA
11095 TAHIL, MERCUSIN TAJI
11096 TAHIL, NARSIMA BUWAHI
11097 TAHUM, RONA SARMIENTO
11098 TAIB, SHERWISA DALUS
11099 TAJIRUL, ELDA MUSTASUL
11100 TAJONERA, CHARMAINE ALIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 TAJUL, JAZRINA ANUDDIN
11102 TAKIANG, LOVELYN MAY CALIBAY
11103 TALA, JOY DRIO
11104 TALABA, WILLMENJEAN UMPAD
11105 TALAMAN, JOYLYN GOCOTANO
11106 TALANA, ANGELIE BULAN
11107 TALAY-EW, GISABEL YUBOS
11108 TALE, SHIERYL LIZANO
11109 TALENTO, FELY ROSE VILLAS
11110 TALENTO, ROSAN MEI GALVAN
11111 TALIB, MANNY MLING
11112 TALIB, NURHIMA ABDULA
11113 TALICOP, FAIRODZ UNGAD
11114 TALIHIS, RONEL PANTINO
11115 TALINO, MARITES NASOLI
11116 TALION, FE MAGNO
11117 TALIPA, ANA MAE DORENDO
11118 TALITOD, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
11119 TALJA, MELISSA ASAS
11120 TALOSIG, JHONA BARUT
11121 TALUCAD, DANICA LYN ANTIOQUIA
11122 TALUDJOG, ASANA ISMAIL
11123 TAMALON, LITO MUDA
11124 TAMANG, ARVIE JANE MANUEL
11125 TAMAREZ, MARIEL LIZA EGALLA
11126 TAMAYAO, ANGELIE CATULIN
11127 TAMAYO, CHERYL LORENZO
11128 TAMAYO, FLORIZA LACANILAO
11129 TAMAYO, GAY TUGONON
11130 TAMAYO, GEMMA DABUCOL
11131 TAMAYO, LAILANIE CEREDON
11132 TAMAYO, LENETH LAZARTE
11133 TAMAYO, LORWIN SUETOS
11134 TAMAYO, MAI ANGELA CABILING
11135 TAMAYO, MAURITO GABREZA
11136 TAMAYO, ROLAN BALUBAR
11137 TAMAYO, ROMELIE DEBERTO
11138 TAMAYO, RYAN LEDESMA
11139 TAMAYO, VALERIE ANNE FERRER
11140 TAMAYO, VIRGIE GULAYAN
11141 TAMBI, ISNIRA MUHALLI
11142 TAMBUS, JE-ANN NANALIS
11143 TAMDANG, IRENE PUYONG
11144 TAMIN, HANISA CULAMBOG
11145 TAMMANG, KABLA ARIP
11146 TAMMANG, MUHMINA JAMSURI
11147 TAMMANG, NADZMA GAMPALI
11148 TAMMANG, PEARLSIA ABDULLA
11149 TAMONDONG, GLADYS LICTAO
11150 TAMONDONG, LOVELY SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 TAMOSA, RENALYN PUGOSO
11152 TAMOSA, VALERIANO JR III CINCO
11153 TAMPARONG, MICHELLE BUENAVISTA
11154 TAMPEPE, JAYZA MAE ASTRONOMO
11155 TAMPOGAO, ALEAH DISUMIMBA
11156 TAMPON, REYLEN GUERRERO
11157 TAMPOS, LAARNIE CORDERO
11158 TAMPOS, TERESA ALOMBRO
11159 TAMPUS, MARA YAGONG
11160 TAN, ALGIN BACOS
11161 TAN, ANNIE JAY NAPOLEREYES
11162 TAN, DENISE MARGARETTE PUSTA
11163 TAN, EYMARD REGACHO
11164 TAN, HAROLD HOBAYAN
11165 TAN, KARA JOYCE ESCALANTE
11166 TAN, KIMCHI CHINO GRAJO
11167 TAN, LEVIELLE RAE BERNARDO
11168 TAN, LORIE GRACE
11169 TAN, MADELEINE ROSE CO
11170 TAN, MAI MASDO
11171 TAN, MARIA JIANA ITCHON
11172 TAN, MONIQUE BARONDA
11173 TAN, NEUMAR-I OBSIOMA
11174 TAN, RHEA IBN LUIB
11175 TANAEL, REBECCA PELANGCO
11176 TANAH, FAUJIA ALLIAN
11177 TANAID, SWEETZELE ANN MANLA
11178 TANAWAN, JOSEPHINE BUAN
11179 TANAYA, JOY-ANNE CELESTIAL
11180 TANDAYAG, MARY MAY CORDERO
11181 TANDER, PATALINANG AMINOD
11182 TANDIH, MADRAIZA SAHIPA
11183 TANDINGAN, GRACE ALARCON
11184 TANDOG, MELISSA SABIÑA
11185 TANDOY, SYRONN DAVE FRAEL
11186 TANEO, HYACINTH BREHONIO
11187 TANEO, JOYMEE PEDARSE
11188 TANEO, WILMA DOCIL
11189 TANGCANGCO, CHARLENE CORTEZ
11190 TANGCO, JAY-AR LAZAGA
11191 TANGGOTE, NIHAYA MAMARINTA
11192 TANGIL, MARICOR BAGUIO
11193 TANGKAPA, AMRAIDA ISNANI
11194 TANGUAN, CATHERINE BARRETE
11195 TANGUAN, JO-AN CARTALABA
11196 TANGUID, LHEA BAHINGAWAN
11197 TANIHUL, NURSIDA ADIL
11198 TANILON, JOEBERT ECHALICO
11199 TANIO, JOEL MAHUSAY
11200 TANJILI, MAILYN TEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 TANLAWAN, SUNSHINE ANINANG
11202 TANOGA, NORHATA BATONGGARA
11203 TANOY, LADYLYN LAURE
11204 TANTALI, MAYMONA ALAN
11205 TANTALI, MERDILYN ALAN
11206 TANTAY, NERISSA CARIAGA
11207 TANTONG, ASCAL UPAO
11208 TANTUAS, WAFA AMPUAN
11209 TANUCO, NYMFA LAUREL
11210 TANZA, JENCHIE AVISO
11211 TANZO, JINAH REUBAL
11212 TAON, MELITA TESORO
11213 TAPA, JUNAIDA KADIL
11214 TAPALES, CHARISA PULGO
11215 TAPALES, ELISEO BENITEZ
11216 TAPALES, JAGWAR PARADO
11217 TAPANAN, JESSIE OTANO
11218 TAPANG, LYN-LYN DELOS SANTOS
11219 TAPARAN, JENNYLIN ALCORIN
11220 TAPAYA, VINCENT SALAZAR
11221 TAPDASAN, ELENA GRONDIANO
11222 TAPDASAN, MARIA ANGEL AGUANTA
11223 TAPEL, EMERALD GABAYNO
11224 TAPIA, CARLA JANE DE RAMA
11225 TAPIA, JEANLYN ABARIDO
11226 TAPIA, RAIZA SARADI
11227 TAPIC, CHRISTINE CUBEROS
11228 TAPICULIN, CARYL SOGUILON
11229 TAPIL, CHARLENE LANGIT
11230 TAPODOC, HAMJARES LOMONGGO
11231 TAPOROC, GENEVA RENOPAL
11232 TAPULI, LUNANEL FERNANDO
11233 TAPUROC, PAUL DELICANO
11234 TAQUILID, SANIELYN GAHALLON
11235 TARAJI, NURSIBA MURABBI
11236 TARIAO, ANGELIE ROBLE
11237 TARIAO, RECHEL MAY BACONG
11238 TARIBUL, AL-RAFI DELA CRUZ
11239 TARIGA, GINA ANDAYA
11240 TARINAY, AILEEN MAE OLBINADO
11241 TARONGOY, FLORA MAE BUSTAMANTE
11242 TARRAYO, PRINCESS JEMARIE RESURRECCION
11243 TARROZA, ARMANDO TUGANO
11244 TARUC, ANGELICA SANICO
11245 TARUC, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
11246 TARUSAN, ROHANIAH ABDULHAMID
11247 TATAD, KAREN BOBILES
11248 TATAO, AISA PARAEL
11249 TATEL, AILEEN JOY TARIMAN
11250 TATEL, ROWENA HADUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 TAUGIAG, MEINGEL MANGLANG
11252 TAUKINA, SERALYN DAGUIO
11253 TAUKINA, SING-EM DAGUIO
11254 TAUNES, WILBERT LADIAGONONG
11255 TAURAC, JOHANNA TANDI
11256 TAUTO-AN, TERESA SEGUISABAL
11257 TAUTUH, HAY-BENWALID HAJI
11258 TAWAN, MARJIE ARGONES
11259 TAWANTAWAN, OMAIDA DILAOSAN
11260 TAWASIL, ROSAMAE UMAH
11261 TAWTAWAN, JESSA SALEM
11262 TAYABAN, LYKA PUGONG
11263 TAYACTAC, MA CHIMA BULTRON
11264 TAYAG, FIDELYN JOY CASTILLO
11265 TAYAG, MA TANYA RICHER CRUZ
11266 TAYAM, TRICCIA MARIE VERA
11267 TAYONA, SWEET ETHEL MAGAT
11268 TAYONG, IRENE MARIE MICARSOS
11269 TAYONG, JACKIE LOU PELADAS
11270 TAÑARA, ARMAE AYAM
11271 TAÑO, MARYCRIZ VILLANUEVA
11272 TAÑOLA, MARLYN CARILLO
11273 TAÑOLA, ROSE DELLE PEDROSA
11274 TECSON, BON BONNIZA BANGA
11275 TECSON, JESSELA TUMABIENE
11276 TECSON, MARIA GILDA DANO
11277 TEDRIA, MELEJOY PUERTA
11278 TEGIO, AIKO DOCABO
11279 TEGIO, MARY-ANN-ANDREA OBORSA
11280 TEGIO, PAUL CHRISTIAN BAJADO
11281 TEGIO, RESSELL SUMALLO
11282 TEGIO, RODRIGO JR TEGERERO
11283 TEJADA, MARIFE PERALTA
11284 TEJANO, RICHEL PURUGANAN
11285 TEJERO, JUDALYN QUEBRAL
11286 TEJERO, MARK CHRISTIAN ALEA
11287 TEK-ING, VIVIAN BALINGIT
11288 TELEWIK, JOCEL JUYAMAG
11289 TELLES, MIRAVEL MALABAGO
11290 TELMOSO, GIOVANNI EGUNA
11291 TEMBLOR, SARAH EMPANG
11292 TEMPLA, JERLIE MAE AMODIA
11293 TEMPOLOK, ROWEDA MAMPAO
11294 TENDENCIA, MARK JHOSUA FRANCO
11295 TENERIFE, ROSE DELA CRUZ
11296 TENORIO, ENRICO HOMERES
11297 TENORIO, MA RIZEL NALDO
11298 TENORIO, MARILYN AZUCENAS
11299 TEODORO, HELBERT VILLANUEVA
11300 TEOFILO, ANTHONYH PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 TEORICA, ROSCHEL GONZAGA
11302 TEOXON, MARY CLAIRE SANCHA
11303 TEPACE, MARY JOY DOCIL
11304 TEPAN, CHARIBEL MORENTE
11305 TEPAN, JEVERONA MONTECALVO
11306 TEQUIN, TARA NICOLETTE CABINGATAN
11307 TERCERO, BRYAN SARALDE
11308 TERCIO, JENNIFER IHANAG
11309 TEREC, SHEENA MAE CAGA
11310 TERIO, JENNY VILLAJUAN
11311 TERO, AILEEN ESARZA
11312 TERRANO, RONEL NABAS
11313 TESORO, JOY CAMILLE MOISES
11314 TESORO, MUTYA FABRICANTE
11315 TEVES, DANICA MAE TRIJO
11316 TEVES, JENNYLYN APOLONA
11317 TEVES, JOVILYN NABUA
11318 TEVES, MEGEON RODEL
11319 THOMAS, MERELL INSO
11320 THOMAS, RHEA LACSA
11321 TI-IN, SHAREEN DEIRIO
11322 TIAD, RICHLI CAMBANGAY
11323 TIAGAN, RENCHIE DIONES
11324 TIAGO, MARIEL ANINIPOT
11325 TIAM, KATHY LUCENA
11326 TIAMZON, JACOB CORPUZ
11327 TIAMZON, RACHELLE CUBACUB
11328 TIAMZON, WESLEY ROMERO
11329 TIANES, GARRY ORFANEL
11330 TIATE, LEIZEL RODRIGUEZ
11331 TIBAO, TRINA CASILLA
11332 TIBATIB, JOAN MARIE NERVA
11333 TIBURCIO, MA GAITY DE GUZMAN
11334 TICAR, HANY JEAN BELANDRES
11335 TICAR, MA ANDREA MOTA
11336 TICAR, RONA QUERUBIN
11337 TICLING, MARY CRIS JAGONIA
11338 TIERRA, JACEL ANNE PARCO
11339 TIERRA, MA JEWEL BRILLANTES
11340 TIGCAL, ROMELYN VICO
11341 TIGLAO, MEDRINA PANGILINAN
11342 TIGON, KIM KERT EGO-OGAN
11343 TIHAP, JOCELYN CASTOR
11344 TIKING, EDZHAR MALIK
11345 TIKING, RINDA JAKKAH
11346 TILAR, ALLAN JAY CUSTODIO
11347 TILASA, MYRA LIZA JUNGCO
11348 TILOS, IVY GEMENTIZA
11349 TIMBAL, JESSICA BERNADAS
11350 TIMBANG, IMRAIDA SARAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 TIMBASAL, ANANG ATTIULAH
11352 TIMBASAL, BENHAMIR ARAJANI
11353 TIMBLOR, ANTHONETTE DISTURA
11354 TIMBREZA, DARYLL JAKE BARTOLAZO
11355 TIMMAOT, CHRISTINA NICHOLAS
11356 TIMMAYAO, AIMIE SAGANDOY
11357 TIMMU-AL, EVANGELINE LAMAGON
11358 TIMOTEO, ANJANNETE FELIX
11359 TIMTIM, CHIELLO LUMAGBAS
11360 TIMTIM, SHERLYN GURABOT
11361 TINAJAS, EDMER BAÑAS
11362 TINAMBUNAN, NOEMI URBODA
11363 TINAMPAY, HERLYN MALINAO
11364 TINDOY, JUVILLE ATILLO
11365 TINGARAAN, JUNAIRA MAMARINTA
11366 TINGCANG, DESYREE CACAS
11367 TINGCAWA, MAE GRAIL HIDALGO
11368 TINGDAN, RECELIA UNOS
11369 TINGKASAN, NIHMA SAKILAN
11370 TINGLI, HARON SALI
11371 TINGSON, RICHARD PASCUA
11372 TIONGCO, MA THERESA MACOPIA
11373 TIONGSON, GLADYS TORREON
11374 TIONSON, SERLA JOY MILLENDEZ
11375 TIPLANI, SITTI SAHAYA LAHABA
11376 TIRAO, GLEZIEL BAZAR
11377 TIRO, JANETH LAGUNA
11378 TITONG, ALTHEA UBAS
11379 TIU, ROSELLE PERDIGON
11380 TIÑA, CHARLENE TINDOC
11381 TOBEN, CRYSLER RAY DAVID
11382 TOBES, HAZEL RAMIREZ
11383 TOBIAS, ARLENE GRACE SALAZAR
11384 TOBIAS, NICOLE TUNDAG
11385 TOBIAS, PAULO SANICO
11386 TOBILLA, SHEILA MAE SEIDEL
11387 TOCALO, HAMZA IBRAHIM
11388 TOCAO, MARHAINIE AMBOD
11389 TOCTOCAN, EZEKIEL AQUINO
11390 TOJINO, MERCEDITA SUELTO
11391 TOJONG, CHERRY MAE DELA CRUZ
11392 TOLEDANO, RODRIGO JR DANIEL
11393 TOLEDO, ROSALIE CHAVEZ
11394 TOLEDO, SAMANTHA GODOY
11395 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE AINA MENDOZA
11396 TOLENTINO, HELEN PAMADA
11397 TOLENTINO, JINKY CORPUZ
11398 TOLENTINO, MARY GLAIZA FONTANILLA
11399 TOLENTINO, NOUFAH PASION
11400 TOLENTINO, REMALYN CALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 TOLENTINO, ROSE ANN MASAGCA
11402 TOLENTINO, SALLY SALVACION
11403 TOLEROS, CINDY GEE COMBES
11404 TOLIN, DIVINA MOSNE
11405 TOLIN, SYRA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
11406 TOLMO, MARISSA PORMENTO
11407 TOLO, JIENHEL SOLIS
11408 TOLOSA, QUEENCY TOMPONG
11409 TOMA, MAYMANA BAGUAN
11410 TOMADA, ZARRA GO
11411 TOMAGA, NAJMA ANGIN
11412 TOMANOR, NOR-AIN COMAYOG
11413 TOMANTO, NORINSHA MOHAMMAD
11414 TOMAODOS, ELIZA LUCAÑAS
11415 TOMAROMPONG, OMAYA MALIAWAO
11416 TOMAS, GERALDINE MATEO
11417 TOMAS, MA ERIKAH ALEJA URBIZTONDO
11418 TOMAS, MARICEL TOLOME
11419 TOMAS, SHIELA MARIE SANTILLANA
11420 TOMAWIS, ROHAINA SAMANTE
11421 TOMBOC, JUMER PAUL EDAÑO
11422 TOME, JOSEFINA MALABAT
11423 TOMIARA, NAIMA SARIP
11424 TOMILAP, JULEM MAY DE VERA
11425 TOMIMBO, REGINA MORENO
11426 TOMINAMAN, NONAIRAH SARIPADA
11427 TOMNOB, CARLITO JR CORONEL
11428 TONGCO, NERRISA PAMADA
11429 TONGGANG, RONELYN PERDENIA
11430 TONTE, ALI BASER MAKABANTO
11431 TOPULAR, JANINE PALAJE
11432 TOQUERO, JEAN STEPHANIE SABUNGEY
11433 TORALDE, FLORDAMARY FERNANDEZ
11434 TORAYA, SHIRELYN SARSALE
11435 TORDA, ARMINA LIZA DALURAYA
11436 TORDILLOS, HEIDE QUITALIG
11437 TORENTO, ROSALIE LALLIEGO
11438 TORESES, MEL ROSE ROJO
11439 TORIBIO, JENALYN CALAMBA
11440 TORILLO, BRENDA MATURAN
11441 TORINO, ALBERT PATRIA
11442 TORIO, ANNE CHRISTINE CARPIO
11443 TORIO, HERBERT OSEA
11444 TORIO, MERYL HONRADO
11445 TORNO, FRANCISCO JR SAPON
11446 TORNO, MA CHESIAN DOCOT
11447 TORONGGAY, HANIFAH MACALABA
11448 TORRALBA, JENNIFER MANALOPILAR
11449 TORREFIEL, ABRAHAM OSTULANO
11450 TORREFRANCA, REYNETTE LABASTIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 TORREJAS, IRENE WENCESLAO
11452 TORREJAS, RACHEL BARCOMA
11453 TORREJOS, MARJUN ANUNCIADO
11454 TORREMOCHA, SANBIE APRIL BOYLES
11455 TORRENUEVA, ANALITA TORREGOSA
11456 TORRENUEVA, JOSA TORREFIEL
11457 TORRES, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
11458 TORRES, MARIA SALVACION TATOY
11459 TORRES, MARIAN JESSICA VILLARUEL
11460 TORRES, PATRICIA JOY QUITO
11461 TORRES, QUEENYLAINE PEREZ
11462 TORRES, RANJELL ALLAIN BAYONA
11463 TORRES, RIT MAE EBARITA
11464 TORRES, SHEILA OCAMPO
11465 TORRES, VILMA CABOTAJE
11466 TORREVILLAS, ANJANETTE BAGAFORO
11467 TORREÑA, CRECIL NALA
11468 TORZAR, DIESZA MOLANA
11469 TOYLO, MARJORIE MEJOS
11470 TOYONGAN, RIZZA EVA DUAY
11471 TRAGANTE, JULMA CADO
11472 TRAJANO, AILYN CASTINO
11473 TRAMBULO, KAY ANN DELA FUENTE
11474 TRASPORTE, NELISSA SENA
11475 TRAZO, MALOU OBATAY
11476 TRAZONA, LUCHEMAR SALAZAR
11477 TRESBE, AIREEN SERVANDO
11478 TRIA, JOEMARK TUMPANG
11479 TRIGO, ZEPHANIE MAE QUINLOG
11480 TRIGUERO, MARIAN FE REYES
11481 TRILLANA, PRINCESS LYN LUGTU
11482 TRILLO, MICHAL VIRUDIAMI ABAY ABAY
11483 TRINIDAD, ANALYN
11484 TRINIDAD, ANGELYN
11485 TRINIDAD, ANNE KARLA DE CASTRO
11486 TRINIDAD, DESIREE ANN VILLANUEVA
11487 TRINIDAD, JANETH LIQUIDO
11488 TRIO, JEANESSA AMPATUAN
11489 TROGO, LOU-MAN KING
11490 TROYO, ALLAN GRANADOS
11491 TUA, CARISA MAY PELAYO
11492 TUADLES, HAIDY PIANAR
11493 TUALLA, CARLA JANE APORDO
11494 TUAN, LOUIE RECOPELACION
11495 TUANADATU, ROLINA YUSOP
11496 TUANE, SONNY PORTRIAS
11497 TUANQUIN, MARYDEL DEXIE PILOR
11498 TUARES, ION JOSEPH FERRER
11499 TUAZON, ARNEL CALPE
11500 TUAZON, BRYNA JOY CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 TUAZON, JESSICA PABILLORE
11502 TUAZON, JHANSEL RAE ROQUE
11503 TUAZON, JOJILL BRAGAIS
11504 TUBA, JAY CHRIS PESCADERO
11505 TUBAC, CRIA JANE MUTIA
11506 TUBAL, MARICAR BATISLA-ONG
11507 TUBAL, MARIE KRIS PAIRAT
11508 TUBAL, MARY BETH PANES
11509 TUBALADO, RENALYN LANGBID
11510 TUBAO, VIRGILIO JR DELOSANTOS
11511 TUBELLO, JOCHEL ESPIÑA
11512 TUBERA, ROBELLE SALAMAT
11513 TUBIGON, JOEL GORDIONES
11514 TUBIL, NILDA
11515 TUBLES, CRISTY DE LA PEÑA
11516 TUBO, JESELYN CAJAYON
11517 TUBO, ROXANNE MAE CANOY
11518 TUBONGBANUA, ESMAEL GALLARDO
11519 TUD, ZYN ADVINCULA
11520 TUDIAS, KLAIDEL COSENTE
11521 TUDTUD, EVELYN NARANDAN
11522 TUGADE, CRISTINE VEA PALAFOX
11523 TUGANGI, IRENE ANDAM
11524 TUGONON, ELIZABETH ABDEL
11525 TUGUINAY, JENNIFER BILLAO
11526 TULAY, BENNY ROSE MENDOZA
11527 TULAY, SHARA JANE ABARQUEZ
11528 TULIPAS, JOHN BRYAN MONTERON
11529 TULLAS, ANNA MAY SINDON
11530 TULLER, ROSE ANNE DE SILVA
11531 TUMAGAN, AIRA CASIDA
11532 TUMALIUAN, ARNEL AQUINO
11533 TUMALIUAN, JENNY ROSE LAGARIO
11534 TUMAMAK, ELLAINE IGNACIO
11535 TUMAMPOS, GOLDWIN JR RIVERA
11536 TUMANAN, RAQUEL MERCADO
11537 TUMANDAN, KAREN CLAIRE AMPAN
11538 TUMANENG, MARIVIC SERVAN
11539 TUMAPON, MERCY GAYLOA
11540 TUMAQUE, LEO POL TUQUERO
11541 TUMBAGA, EDELINA SIAGAN
11542 TUMBAGA, GEELYN LICTAOA
11543 TUMBAGA, MYRA ALEGRE
11544 TUMBAGA, PAQUITO AGRAAN
11545 TUMPAO, ALLAN REY LEO
11546 TUMULAK, AILEEN MOCADO
11547 TUNAN, MARVIN LABAN
11548 TUNDAG, SHARMINE ROSE CAGANG
11549 TUNGBABAN, ANJINETTE ALIPDA
11550 TUNGKO, NORHAINE ABDULKAHAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 TUNGOL, JOSE CARLO VICENTE
11552 TUNGPALAN, VERONICA
11553 TUOS, CELSO GAOIRAN
11554 TUPAS, MA LOUNELLE OBOGNE
11555 TUPAS, RYAN CASTRO
11556 TUPAZ, EDDIE ALIDON
11557 TUPAZ, GABRIELLE VICTORIA PEÑAFLOR
11558 TUPAZ, MARJORENA LINTAWAGIN
11559 TUPAZ, ROGIE BATACANDOLO
11560 TUPIL, ERICKA TRICIA CHU
11561 TUQUERO, JEANELYN TUMANLAO
11562 TUQUERO, TEEJAY DUMAYAS
11563 TURA, JEZALYN MARATAS
11564 TURA, MA LYZEL PARDO
11565 TURADO, MARIFE PAISANO
11566 TURAJA, CONIE CUADRAZAL
11567 TURATO, JIREH PERANCO
11568 TURQUEZA, LORIDITH RAMONES
11569 TURRO, IAN REY KINGCO
11570 TURTOGA, LUCHI PONCE
11571 TURTOGA, MHAY TORREMOCHA
11572 TURTOSA, EUGENIO JR FAJARDO
11573 TURTOZA, ROGIE BARBOSA
11574 TUSOY, ANALOU MALINGIN
11575 TUSOY, MILANI JANE SORDILLA
11576 TUTTOH, ABNEL SAKIRAL
11577 TUVILLA, PETER PAUL TONGKUA
11578 TUYAC, YVONNE BOC
11579 TUYAY, SHIERYL TALAGTAG
11580 TUZON, RUBY-ANN DUMLAO
11581 UAJE, MARY ROSE BRACA
11582 UBAH, WIDZRA JANNAL
11583 UBALDO, JONILYN MAMELUTO
11584 UBALDO, MARINA SIMANGAN
11585 UBARRE, EMILY CERIA
11586 UBAS, BABYLYN MACALINDONG
11587 UBAY, MARIEBETH CEMINE
11588 UBSUBAN, MARY ANN MOMO
11589 UBUNGEN, ARWIN DE LA CRUZ
11590 UCOL, ARLYN ESTANES
11591 UCOL, ROLANDO PARAGAS
11592 UDARBE, FLORABELLE MAISO
11593 UDARBE, NOVERN RIANNE DEJOLDE
11594 UDASAN, DAYAMON AMINTAO
11595 UDASAN, NOHAIRAH REOYAN
11596 UDASAN, RAIHANA D
11597 UDDAH, NORHIDA JULAIN
11598 UDDIN, JENINE ENRIQUEZ
11599 UDJAH, NURHASANA SADAIN
11600 UGALINGAN, TIMA ANTOLING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:234 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 UGDIMAN, DIANE CAPA
11602 UGDOC, DARLYN MAE PINEDA
11603 UGGAH, MUDZNA SALADAIN
11604 UGOT, EDELIZA TABAFUNDA
11605 UGPO, JENNY LIMBARO
11606 UGSANG, MIRAFLOR IGOT
11607 UJAJI, JARNA MASIHUL
11608 ULANGHUTAN, TERSA SIRAJON
11609 ULLA, FATIMA ROSIE AHADANI
11610 ULOG, RENIEL SUMAOANG
11611 UMABONG, DERMINA SALAHUDDIN
11612 UMALI, FAYE MARGARET DELA CRUZ
11613 UMALI, JHOAN NATO
11614 UMAMO, RUTH TABDOL
11615 UMANDAP, HEIDY YADAO
11616 UMANDAP, MELANIE DE LEON
11617 UMAYAM, SHERRY ANN CHICO
11618 UMBAT, MARY JANE AMING
11619 UMLAS, PRINCESS LAXAMANA
11620 UMMAL, SARFA JAMALI
11621 UMPA, SITTIE SORAYA UMPA
11622 UMUNGAN, ALMERAH MANGONTAWAR
11623 UNDA, NORAYA BAO
11624 UNDAN, MISTY GLAYS SINDANGAN
11625 UNDAYA, SAHID USMAN
11626 UNDIN, SARANGDAYAW HADJIRUL
11627 UNDING, NADZMUDDIN KAYTING
11628 UNDOLAG, MARICEL UNDADI
11629 UNGAB, CHANERYL BAROTAS
11630 UNGAY, GRETCHEN LEYSON
11631 UNGRIANO, AIRA MICHAELA ESCORIAL
11632 UNGUI, MA PATRICIA ANNE LEMONCITO
11633 UNOS, FATIMAH SAMANODEN
11634 UNOS, SITTY RAYYAN EDRES
11635 UNSING, MIDZNA JAJIE
11636 UPA-AN, DONNA MAE DURO
11637 UPLING, MIHILAN JIMLANI
11638 URBANO, DEXTER CARLOS
11639 URBANO, HERSHE BON
11640 URBANO, ROSALYN FILOTEO
11641 URBINO, MARIEL MAY DOMONDON
11642 URBINO, MARY GRACE ACOBA
11643 URI, RAMJAY DIAZ
11644 URMENETA, JENNYLYN LAPORRE
11645 URMENETA, KAYEZIE PETIÑO
11646 URO, RUBY ANN GAPATE
11647 URRIZA, ELSIE URRIZA
11648 URSAL, CHARISH MONTECILLO
11649 URSAL, JACKIELYN JAGOYAHAY
11650 URSUA, MC LEONARD PARADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:235 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 URSUA, ROVIE DATUIN
11652 USI, DIANARA EDRADA
11653 USMAN, ALDASHIER QUILLO
11654 USMAN, BAINERA GANOY
11655 USMAN, BERNAHAR JULKIPLI
11656 USMAN, BERWINA MAHMUD
11657 USMAN, HASHNA SAKILAN
11658 USMAN, JANISA MACAWADIB
11659 USMAN, LERMA KADIL
11660 USMAN, NAFISA ABUBAKAR
11661 USMAN, NASRIA GAYANANDANG
11662 USMAN, RAHIMA DAUD
11663 USMAN, SORAYA MACADAAG
11664 USNGAN, ASLIMAH LIMPAO
11665 USON, LADY DIANE CALUGAY
11666 USORIA, JENICA CLAUNA
11667 USSIH, BESILDA BARUTU
11668 UTRELA, DESIREE MERANO
11669 UTTO, SAIDA SAMAD
11670 UY, ANECITA PARTOSA
11671 UY, CINDY MENDAZA
11672 UY, LEA NOIZA
11673 UY, MERIKA ENCINAS
11674 UY, PRECIOUS ANN ESCALICAS
11675 UY, ROY DEXTER ROBLES
11676 UY, SARAH JANE CIBAL
11677 VA-AL, JULIA PRATO
11678 VACALARES, SHERRA MAE LABADAN
11679 VADIL, ANGEL PINEDA
11680 VADIL, JADE
11681 VAJE, AIKO MAURICIO
11682 VALBAREZ, LLOYD ALCARAZ
11683 VALDE, REUFEL PALANGAN
11684 VALDELLON, ROSALYN OSUNERO
11685 VALDEROSA, JILLY BAUTISTA
11686 VALDERRAMA, LOVELY JANE GAJUNERA
11687 VALDESCO, JOCELYN GUERRA
11688 VALDEVIESO, PHEBE CAMPOS
11689 VALDEZ, AILEEN GASMEN
11690 VALDEZ, ANNA MAY CASTILLO
11691 VALDEZ, BERLYN DELFINO
11692 VALDEZ, ESTHER LOISE GUTIERREZ
11693 VALDEZ, JAYMALYN TABLAC
11694 VALDEZ, JOY ANN SANTOS
11695 VALDEZ, MARGELYN BALEN
11696 VALDEZ, MARICAR VILLEGAS
11697 VALDEZ, MARILYN ALEJO
11698 VALDEZ, REGILIE GASCON
11699 VALDEZ, VENUS EHHAL
11700 VALENCIA, CHRISTYL DECIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:236 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 VALENCIA, JOANNA MARIE EDANIOL
11702 VALENCIA, JOHN PAUL ERROL DY
11703 VALENCIA, JOHNOEL LAZAGA
11704 VALENDO, MYRA DURANTE
11705 VALENTE, JERALDEEN AGUSTIN
11706 VALENTON, NELSON GUTIERREZ
11707 VALENTOS, MARY JANE SUGANOB
11708 VALENZONA, KAREN LEA SURALTA
11709 VALENZUELA, JANICE FRIAS
11710 VALENZUELA, JOMAR FABON
11711 VALENZUELA, NAIDA LYN ABAYON
11712 VALENZUELA, ROANNE CRISPINO
11713 VALENZUELA, SHAYNE BERESO
11714 VALERA, JADDEN SALOMON
11715 VALERA, JENNIFER ANGELES
11716 VALERA, SUNSHINE DIAZ
11717 VALERIANO, MA KRISTINE AZNAR
11718 VALEROZO, EMELIZA JACOBO
11719 VALETE, CHEAZELINE KAROL LABUTONG
11720 VALEZA, MICHELLE LIZASO
11721 VALIENTE, JOVILYN BERTILLO
11722 VALLADOLID, BETH BRIAGAS
11723 VALLADOLID, CHERRY MAE LLONA
11724 VALLAR, LEO MARIE GALLARDO
11725 VALLECERA, ANA ROSE DELITO
11726 VALLECILLO, ALETA CATAHURAN
11727 VALLEJO, JUMAR RYAN ALCALA
11728 VALLEJO, SAHLEE REBANAL
11729 VALLENTE, KHALEE MARIEL BALANGYAO
11730 VALLERA, ANGIE RAMOS
11731 VALLES, INES BUSANO
11732 VALLES, ROSENIA BEROS
11733 VALMEO, JANEILLE JUECO
11734 VALMONTE, ELMY JOY RIVERA
11735 VALMORIA, SHARA ZEAN ATON
11736 VARGAS, CHERYL ALBARACIN
11737 VARGAS, JHON ANTONY DERLA
11738 VARGAS, KHIMBERLY HISUGAN
11739 VARGAS, MELODY FAUSTINO
11740 VARGAS, RIZAPIA MANTAC
11741 VARGAS, ROSALINA SABAREZ
11742 VARGAS, SHERELYN BEO
11743 VARON, MEISHEY MAE DUGANG
11744 VARONA, MAE ANN JULAGTING
11745 VARQUEZ, ELAINE VALERIE TAN
11746 VASAY, RICKY AGITONG
11747 VASQUEZ, ANNALYN SIBAYAN
11748 VASQUEZ, CARLYNNE DENISE LIM
11749 VASQUEZ, CRISCEL ANGELES
11750 VASQUEZ, ELAINE BAYANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:237 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 VASQUEZ, RUBIE ANNE PUNZALAN
11752 VASQUEZ, THERESA CARCIDO
11753 VEA, LOUELLA TAGANAS
11754 VEDRA, MICHELLE PALADIAS
11755 VEGA, JULYANN ONAHON
11756 VEGILLA, ARLENE SIPLON
11757 VEGO, HYOBEL PADOJINOG
11758 VELANDO, ANALONA MARTINITO
11759 VELARDE, ELGIN MACABENTA
11760 VELARDE, VINA TERESA BRIÑAS
11761 VELASCO, ANA MARIE RIOS
11762 VELASCO, APRIL BANDIOLA
11763 VELASCO, DARWIN NAVARRO
11764 VELASCO, ILEEN JANE GABING
11765 VELASCO, JASTINE RINION
11766 VELASCO, JEANETTE QUIMNO
11767 VELASCO, JEYVEE LEE ROTELO
11768 VELASCO, JOAN PASCUAL
11769 VELASCO, JOVANNY QUIMNO
11770 VELASCO, LOUIE JOHN LLENOS
11771 VELASCO, MARY JOY LUNA
11772 VELASCO, MORENA SERRANO
11773 VELASCO, RUTH URSAL
11774 VELASCO, SUSANO JR MANZANO
11775 VELASQUEZ, ALJHUNE SALON
11776 VELASQUEZ, MONTECARLO GUILLERMO
11777 VELEZ, JULIET DING
11778 VELOSO, JESIECA CANDELARIO
11779 VENDEJO, BRENDA OLIVARES
11780 VENDER, MA IRENE JULIET ENDIAPE
11781 VENDIOLA, MENNIELYN ABEQUIBEL
11782 VENEZUELA, JERRY AL ENCIO
11783 VENIEGAS, ISRAEL ELFALAN
11784 VENTURA, CHRISTY SHAYNE
11785 VENTURA, LAURINCE ANN BARRAMEDA
11786 VENTURA, LOVELY LEILANI SULIT
11787 VENTURA, NORY DOROJA
11788 VENTURA, SUZANNE DIZON
11789 VENUS, RACHEL SYNE BAUTISTA
11790 VERA CRUZ, DEOVERA ISO
11791 VERA CRUZ, LIEZEL GALLENTES
11792 VERALLO, JENEATH MONTECILLO
11793 VERANDA, GENEVEV CUIZON
11794 VERANO, MERCY ROSE BOLONGAITA
11795 VERANO, QUENZOZEN PACALA
11796 VERDADERO, ANGEL OBBAMEN
11797 VERDADERO, JZEL
11798 VERDADERO, ROWALD TABURA
11799 VERDE, JANINE URLANDA
11800 VERDEJO, AIREEN JOY SALARIOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:238 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 VERDIDA, MARY CRIS DELGADO
11802 VERDIDA, ROLAND PELAYO
11803 VERDIJO, VERNA ROA
11804 VERGARA, JOLORES ROSELADA
11805 VERGARA, NECHELLE CORTEZ
11806 VERGARA, RODRIGO JR CANONIGO
11807 VERGARA, SANELYN BESOÑA
11808 VERGEL DE DIOS, LADY ANNEX MARCELO
11809 VERI, JESSALYN SARCON
11810 VERIÑA, NANETTE TAN
11811 VERSOZA, RHODORA FLORES
11812 VERTUCIO, KRISTINE GATCHALIAN
11813 VERUELA, MARGIELYN SESE
11814 VERUNQUE, MYCA ESPINOSA
11815 VERZOLA, PALMARIE VICTORIA PORTE
11816 VERZOSA, JENNY URIARTE
11817 VERZOSA, SHARA JANE CANDIDATO
11818 VIADO, CARMINA LABISIG
11819 VIBAL, MARIA NICOLE CAPISTRANO
11820 VIBAR, CRISTINA BARRAMEDA
11821 VIBAR, KAREN SILVESTRE
11822 VIBAR, MARY LHIEZEL PARALES
11823 VICEDO, APRIL ROSE ALIPONGA
11824 VICENCIO, ELAINE MAE VILLANUEVA
11825 VICENCIO, MARA MAGAYAM
11826 VICENCIO, REZA JOY BALIGUIAN
11827 VICENTE, JOVY CAMPILIS
11828 VICENTE, KENT OCLARIT
11829 VICENTE, MARICAR TABLAN
11830 VICENTE, SELAH DEN ESPARTERO
11831 VICENTE, SHEILA MARIE ALVAREZ
11832 VICENTE, SHELLA ANN GONZALES
11833 VICENTINO, JELYN CALOLOT
11834 VICTOR, TINA WACLIN
11835 VICTORIA, JERALDINE MACALINAO
11836 VICTORIO, JANELYN ROMASOC
11837 VICTORIO, JAZZIE ELIEKA GARCIA
11838 VICTORIO, SHIRLEY MAE MANAOIS
11839 VIDAD, ARIES MARIGMEN
11840 VIDAL, CECILIA CARINGAL
11841 VIDAL, GIRLY BIOLANGO
11842 VIDAL, MARLOTTE PASCUAL
11843 VIDAL, SAMCHA LOVE CORTEZ
11844 VIDANES, JENNIE-CON MAHUPIL
11845 VIEJO, KARLENE GIFT
11846 VIENTE, MARY GRACE ARGUILLON
11847 VIERNES, GINA EVANGELISTA
11848 VIERNES, PRECIOUS TEVES
11849 VIESCA, ANJIENETTE ALABADO
11850 VIJAR, SHERYL GALLEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:239 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 VILANABA, SHEINA MARIE VILLARUBIA
11852 VILBAR, JELLY MAE TEVES
11853 VILLA, CATHERINE GARINGO
11854 VILLA, NOVA DE LEON
11855 VILLA, RINA JAVIER
11856 VILLACAMPA, JOVEL ROSE PICAYCO
11857 VILLACARLOS, PAMELA DE LA PEÑA
11858 VILLACERAN, JESSA MARU
11859 VILLACORTA, ADRIANNE CARA BALASABAS
11860 VILLACORTA, CARMINA INDON
11861 VILLACORTA, MARIEL SOLIVA
11862 VILLADIEGO, CHANDA MAE LACABA
11863 VILLADIEGO, REGINE VILLADIEGO
11864 VILLADOLID, BRENDA LIMBAGA
11865 VILLAFLOR, EVANGELINE TEMPLO
11866 VILLAFLOR, FATIMA BAGACINA
11867 VILLAFLOR, GIFT SEDENIO
11868 VILLAFLOR, JAIMAICA FULGENCIO
11869 VILLAFLOR, STEFANIE LAGUNA
11870 VILLAFUERTE, JANE MARMIE BELLIN
11871 VILLAFUERTE, LOVELY LYN MADANLO
11872 VILLAGANAS, CHERYL CAYAO
11873 VILLAGANES, GEMMALYN BERNAL
11874 VILLAGONZALO, EMILY QUIRANTE
11875 VILLAGONZALO, MARIVIC VILORIA
11876 VILLAGRACIA, MARICAR GELIG
11877 VILLAGRACIA, MONICA GELIG
11878 VILLAHERMOSA, DAISY JOYCE ACADEMIA
11879 VILLAHERMOSA, DARLENE MAE DARAGOSA
11880 VILLALBA, CYRIS CARE MORIT
11881 VILLALON, JOCELYN ANN MARCELINO
11882 VILLALUNA, MARY JOY ANIDA
11883 VILLALUZ, GEMMA TELEWIK
11884 VILLALUZ, SAMPAGUITA SEJALVO
11885 VILLAMERO, RODELIA RAMOS
11886 VILLAMOR, ANGELO SANTIAGO
11887 VILLAMOR, RICHELLE GAVIOLA
11888 VILLANO, MARICAR LICAY
11889 VILLANOBOS, HAIDE FELECIS
11890 VILLANTES, DENLYN CLARIDAD
11891 VILLANUEVA, ANDY SESBREÑO
11892 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA ABRITO
11893 VILLANUEVA, APRIL MAYANG
11894 VILLANUEVA, ARMIE BAUTISTA
11895 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA TIOZON
11896 VILLANUEVA, ELY QUEEN ARAOARAO
11897 VILLANUEVA, JAIRRA KEA EMBO
11898 VILLANUEVA, JANET LEE
11899 VILLANUEVA, JANINA POLINTAN
11900 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE DEL PILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:240 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 VILLANUEVA, KATRINE GULLOY
11902 VILLANUEVA, KIM ZSAIRYL ALVAREZ
11903 VILLANUEVA, MA MYCA MELISSA COLEGIO
11904 VILLANUEVA, MARIA GUILLEN MEDICO
11905 VILLANUEVA, MARICRIS ORTIZ LUIS
11906 VILLANUEVA, MARIEL SAMONTE
11907 VILLANUEVA, MARY JANE MARISTELA
11908 VILLANUEVA, MIKEE SOLIS
11909 VILLANUEVA, NORMYL ZULUETA
11910 VILLANUEVA, PEARL ROSE BAGUNA
11911 VILLANUEVA, PETER JEFF PEROCHO
11912 VILLANUEVA, RUDY JR MONTILLA
11913 VILLANUEVA, SHELLY FAJARDO
11914 VILLANUEVA, YUMART PILAR
11915 VILLAR, HAZEL JOY CAINGAT
11916 VILLAR, JESSA JOY ARCILLA
11917 VILLARAN, CHRISTA ANNA MARIA SERRANO
11918 VILLARANDA, MA GLADYS VASQUEZ
11919 VILLAREAL, JACKELYN DE VERA
11920 VILLAREAL, TRINITY JOY MARIANO
11921 VILLARENTE, MARIA BERNA
11922 VILLAREZ, KHRISTER CONRAD BASE
11923 VILLARIAS, STEPHEN JUANITO
11924 VILLARIN, ARDELYN DOLDOLIA
11925 VILLARIN, FRANCIS COYOCA
11926 VILLARIN, JOANNE PRIMACIO
11927 VILLARIN, ROSE SHEIL BASTISMO
11928 VILLARINO, JENNELYN SALUBRE
11929 VILLAROSA, GLENN CASQUEJO
11930 VILLAROSA, JOYCE LAMOSTE
11931 VILLAROZA, HAYDEE MALALUAN
11932 VILLARTA, FLORINDA BRION
11933 VILLARTA, RENIA MAE DUSABAN
11934 VILLARTE, GENELYN SUROY-SUROY
11935 VILLARUEL, BABY CRIS DEVALID
11936 VILLARUEL, PRINCESS NEPOMUCINO
11937 VILLARUZ, CHRISTELLE MORI
11938 VILLARUZ, HAZEL ALBARRACIN
11939 VILLARUZ, TRISTAN MILAN ADVINCULA
11940 VILLASAN, MARJORIE GABIJON
11941 VILLASANTA, MYLENE AGASA
11942 VILLASERAN, VENICE LORRAINE MENESES
11943 VILLASIS, GEMENAI SEBUA
11944 VILLAVELEZ, JULES LOQUENARIO
11945 VILLAVERDE, WINCHELLE ENCARNACION
11946 VILLAVIZA, JOLLY JEAN VILLAMAR
11947 VILLEGAS, ANGELICA PILAPIL
11948 VILLEGAS, CHARIEMAE CAPISTRANO
11949 VILLEGAS, GEMALYN PARALLAG
11950 VILLEGAS, JOHN JOSEPH SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:241 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 VILLEGAS, JOSEFREDDIE TAMIDLES
11952 VILLEGAS, MYRA CARAIG
11953 VILLEGAS, NOELLE
11954 VILLENA, JEMMA RAMIREZ
11955 VILLENA, MARRY ANN PETRAS
11956 VILLONES, JOVELYN APARENTADO
11957 VILLOSILLO, JELYN TUMULAK
11958 VILORIA, LORREINE MAE LAO
11959 VILORIA, PRINCESS NISPEROS
11960 VILORIA, PRINCESS PAULA MALLILLIN
11961 VILORIA, TERESA GERON
11962 VILORIA, YLYZA JEAN CALIVO
11963 VILOS, JHENNEL TIBUNSAY
11964 VINASOY, JOYLIN DATUL
11965 VINLUAN, SARAH JEAN EVANGELISTA
11966 VIO, JENEFER LOZADA
11967 VIOL, MARJIE ROSE CATUGAL
11968 VIOSANO, ANECELYN CANLUBO
11969 VIRADOR, LUNETA PACQUIAO
11970 VIRATA, NARRELD JEAN CABANBAN
11971 VIRIÑA, JERMAINE URREA
11972 VIRTUCIO, VICTOR IAN LANDICHO
11973 VIRTUDAZO, MERIAM MAE LIVITOS
11974 VIRTUDAZO, MONIVIE LUMANTAS
11975 VISAYA, SHRI JR ESPINOSA
11976 VISCO, RUBY BISCO
11977 VISPERAS, CAROLE ANN TURTOGA
11978 VISPERAS, MA JESSELLE CARANZO
11979 VISTA, LANI ARBAN
11980 VISTAL, CATHERINE BETARMOS
11981 VISTAL, JOSIANNE RICARDEEN ARMACHUELO
11982 VISTAL, RUBY JANE MUIT
11983 VISTANTE, MARY JOY COROCOTO
11984 VISTE, LOVE JOY PLURAD
11985 VITORIANO, SARAH JANE SAMARITA
11986 VITTO, VIRDETH MARIA SOTTO
11987 VIVA, ANNALOU MANUEL
11988 VIZCO, MARY ANN KRISTINE DU
11989 VIZCONDE, ARRABELLE FRONDA
11990 VIÑAS, SHEENA MARIE GUARDIANO
11991 VOCES, JOSEPHINE ERO
11992 VOLANTE, BERNADETTE BATALLER
11993 VOLFANGO, KIMBERLY SUMALINOG
11994 VOLOSO, ALBERTO JR BORJA
11995 VOSOTROS, AIZA ORCALES
11996 WABAN, GENEVIEVE MARIE SAGUN
11997 WACNANG, ASHLEY JHOY ANGDUSAN
11998 WACNANG, JANET DALLUWOG
11999 WADJAD, RHENY JANJAWI
12000 WADJAD, SARRA JANJAWI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:242 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 WAGAS, JUNELL SASING
12002 WAHAB, FAIZAL ASADIL
12003 WAHAB, JONALYN DIANGA
12004 WAHAB, NURHANINA HAWARI
12005 WAHANI, NURING BENSALI
12006 WAHID, BENNAJAR ABDUA
12007 WAHID, FERWINA SADJAIL
12008 WAHID, TALMIA ARASAD
12009 WAHING, ETHYL TAGUBA
12010 WAIG, MYLENE SAKIWAT
12011 WAIS, JOCELYN DOLINEN
12012 WAKKAS, LARIZ CHALCOGEN
12013 WALI, SAIDA CATULAG
12014 WAMILDA, JANICE PARBA
12015 WAMINAL, LORENTZ APOLINARIO
12016 WANDEN, LYNE-LYN TAGUINDODO
12017 WHIGAN, HONEYLHET BAGAN
12018 WHITTLE, JESUSA BERNARDO
12019 WIGUEL, DEVIE JANE CALLUENG
12020 YABANA, LEONARD GEROMIANO
12021 YABUT, JOHN CLINTON REGPALA
12022 YABUT, JUN MICHAEL QUIAMBAO
12023 YAC-AO, JENNIFER ELLA
12024 YACAPIN, ARLENE DUMAM-AG
12025 YADAO, ANN DADIZON
12026 YADAO, MARINEL CAFIRMA
12027 YAGO, MANILYN BULAYBULAY
12028 YAGO, MARYROSE BALLEBAR
12029 YAHYA, ANSANO MABA
12030 YAHYA, HANALEE TAN
12031 YAMARO, MELANE POTAYRE
12032 YAMBAO, JESSIE DE VERA
12033 YAMBOT, GEMMA MONTES
12034 YAMIDO, FLORAMAE ORATE
12035 YAMIT, LIEZEL MARTINEZ
12036 YAMO, LOVELY MAE
12037 YAMOGAN, JERALD ORSUA
12038 YAMUGAN, JAZIEL CALANGI
12039 YANAG, MARILOU DELA CRUZ
12040 YANGZON, BLESSIE ABRIAN
12041 YANOC, SARAH JEAN DOMINGUEZ
12042 YANSON, VIOWELYN LOBATON
12043 YANTO, CASTILLE BLANCHE ALIM
12044 YAP, JUVY ARNAIZ
12045 YAP, LIZETTE ANN LAVIÑA
12046 YAP, LOVELYN JEORES CADELIÑA
12047 YAP, MARIA LOU TAGAYTAY
12048 YAP, NANETTE SALDI
12049 YAP, VANIELA KIM RIOBUYA
12050 YARANON, GISYL SABALDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:243 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 YASSER, SITTIE HAWA PACASEM
12052 YATA, JOENARD OBPON
12053 YAUNA, MARIBEL SALVEDIA
12054 YAYEN, ROSIE MHAY BAAC
12055 YAÑEZ, ANIDEL CABALLERO
12056 YBARSABAL, JOAN PRENCIONA
12057 YBAÑEZ, CELGEN AYING
12058 YBAÑEZ, GRACE ENCARGUEZ
12059 YBAÑEZ, JESSICA IBONES
12060 YBAÑEZ, KATE DIANNE BUGHAO
12061 YBAÑEZ, KATHERINE CASALDA
12062 YBAÑEZ, KATRINA CASALDA
12063 YBAÑEZ, LOVELY ROSE MAÑOZA
12064 YBAÑEZ, RONALYN BATU-ON
12065 YBAÑEZ, WENDELYN SANGUELA
12066 YDEL, AICEL CARDONA
12067 YDEMNE, JENNY CABAN
12068 YECYEC, GOLD JEANYL LAURETE
12069 YECYEC, ROLLY PIEDAD
12070 YELO, ALLEIN SUAN
12071 YGOT, MERCY YAUN
12072 YGOT, RAYNOLFO JR UROT
12073 YGOÑA, LELANI CABALLERO
12074 YNAWAT, NURMINA MUSA
12075 YNION, SHEENA JOY LEDESMA
12076 YODICO, JOSEFA ARCA
12077 YONG, ELLYN LANGREO
12078 YONGSON, ANALYN PEÑAS
12079 YORTAS, CARMIE
12080 YTING, ROSE MAY CANGQUE
12081 YU, APRIL ROSE RAMOS
12082 YUAYAN, CHERRY ANN LUMACTOD
12083 YULO, MARIA OLLIE PAJARITO
12084 YUMUL, KAREN SALLO
12085 YURAG, MILDRED ESPINA
12086 YURAG, MONICA MONTUERTO
12087 YUSAY, KRIZZALYN MACION
12088 YUSON, FE LANUZA
12089 YUSOP, ALMERA KUAYA
12090 YUSOP, NURISA HASSAN
12091 YUSOPH, JALILAH MACABUAT
12092 YUSOPH, NASRUDIN ARBON
12093 ZABALA, DESSIRY ANN ESPARRAGO
12094 ZABAT, MARGARITA ALIVIA
12095 ZABAY, LANIE TULIO
12096 ZACARIAS, JAYVEE-ANN LAMSEN
12097 ZACARIAS, LALA GRACE DE GUZMAN
12098 ZACARIAS, ROSE ANNE SUMBAD
12099 ZAFE, RUTH PEREYRA
12100 ZAFRA, MA ALYSSA DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:244 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 ZAID, DURIA MUSA
12102 ZAMORA, ANADEL LABRA
12103 ZAMORA, JENNY CABANILLA
12104 ZAMORA, MELODY MONOG
12105 ZAMORA, RENZ JOY CRUZ
12106 ZAMRA, SAAWIYA PACALUNDO
12107 ZAPATERO, JANICE GELACIO
12108 ZAPICO, ALJARO DY
12109 ZAPRA, ROWENA JEAN CONCON
12110 ZARAGA, ALMA OMBAW
12111 ZEPIDA, DARLENE ABAYON
12112 ZERDA, RITCHELL MAE OMOS
12113 ZERNA, PERLINA ADARUS
12114 ZERRUDO, JERLYN ESTOCADA
12115 ZETA, MECHELLE TAMAYO
12116 ZIPAGAN, DAREL BALAYAN
12117 ZONIO, JOAN BARNIZO
12118 ZORILLA, CLARISSA ELLO
12119 ZORILLA, JEEN KHAREN MOJANA
12120 ZULAYBAR, FRICHIE DIZON
12121 ZULITA, PRETCHEL PENSAHAN
12122 ZULUETA, APRIL JOY AGUILAR
12123 ZULUETA, RONABELL RAMENTO
12124 ZUNIEGA, ANAMARIE OLPUS
12125 ZUNIEGA, ANTHONY PAYO
12126 ZURITA, CHERRY ANN CARO
12127 ZUÑIGA, HERSHEY MAE BIUGOS
12128 ZUÑO, CAMILLE ANDAL
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Related Results

The administrator of this website congratulates all our new teachers. Please take note of the important registration schedule, registration requirements and oath-taking venue as detailed on the main page of these results.

To keep updated on the results of March 2016 Teachers board exam, you may bookmark this page, or follow us at our social media pages (Facebook and Twitter) for upcoming news and announcements.

No comments:
Write comments