Friday, October 14, 2016

LIST OF PASSERS: October 2016 Electronics Engineer ECE ECT Board Exam Results




MANILA, Philippines – The October 2016 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam results, together with the list of passers, top 10 examinees, top performing schools and related announcements are available at this website as PRC officially released the results online three (3) working days after the last day of board examination. As announced, 1,914 out of 4,742 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 2,722 out of 3,642 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

The October 2016 ECE and ECT licensure exams were administered by PRC Board of Electronics Engineering headed by its Chairman, Engr. Alnar L. Detalla and its members, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe on October 15-17, 2016 at PRC testing centers in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena.

SEE ALSO:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, MARK JAYSON MAYUGA
2 ABAD, ADELLAINE BATIN
3 ABAD, ADRIAN JONEL PEREZ
4 ABADILLA, DAREEN MIJ CADALIG
5 ABALAIN, EMMANUEL JR VICTORIO
6 ABALOS, DEIDREI NARVASA
7 ABANADOR, MA KRISTINE JOY BERAME
8 ABANES, RIONLE MANALO
9 ABANTO, ARMIL GLOTON
10 ABARINTOS, SEAN BRENDAN TRINIDAD
11 ABAYON, JAY AQUINO
12 ABDULLAH, KHALID ALI
13 ABELARDO, MELCHIZEDEK ROL
14 ABELLANOSA, CHRISTIAN BILOY
15 ABIT, MARLON ANTONIO
16 ABONG, ALDWIN ALARCON
17 ABROGAR, JOHN ALLEN GALINADA
18 ABUAN, ADRIAN DIAMANTE
19 ABUNDO, RONNEL BALINGBING
20 ACABADO, JEAN MAE PATULOT
21 ACERO, JAYSON POLINAG
22 ACLA, LESTER JOHN WABINGA
23 ACOSTA, DRAZEN JAKE MANAOAT
24 ACUEZA, YVAN REYES
25 ACUIN, GILBERT ABEJAR
26 ACUÑA, JESUS JR NICOR
27 ADA, KIM GERARD LUBRICA
28 ADO, JEMIMA ANN EBIN
29 ADRIANO, ANGELICA MARABE
30 ADRIANO, CRISTINE POLIDARIO
31 ADRIANO, SHARA LLAMADO
32 AFICIAL, GILMARC OCHOA
33 AFRICA, ANGELO LUIS ARREZA
34 AGAN, REY FRANCIS ARIOLA
35 AGANON, MICHAEL VINCENT SALES
36 AGAPITO, AGASSI DWAYNE HERRERA
37 AGAS, JOHN RHAD JIMENEZ
38 AGBAY, CINDERELLA MHAY BON
39 AGNAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH GATDULA
40 AGOYLO, TRECIA CHUA
41 AGPAOA, RUEL ANGELO CASTILLO
42 AGUACITO, PAOLO DE JOSEPH
43 AGUILA, RHOWIN MIGUEL LIGUTAN
44 AGUILAR, JOHN NOAH TORRES
45 AGUILAR, VON CALVIN AQUE
46 AGUSTIN, CHEXEL DE RAMOS
47 AGUSTIN, DANIELLE GRACE BRIÑES
48 AGUSTIN, JULIANNE SILVERIO
49 AGUSTIN, MARK DON JOCELL GASCON
50 AGUSTIN, RAZALYN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 3 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUSTIN, SOPHIA GRACIA PONCE
52 ALADANO, MISCHELLE TORDIL
53 ALAJAS, OLIVER JOHN YAYA
54 ALAMARES, RUSTEE VON GONZALES
55 ALANO, FRANCISCO IRANZO
56 ALANO, MARITONI MESIA
57 ALATTICA, KEVIN MAÑALAC
58 ALAYON, NESTOR BON PRAL
59 ALBA, NICOLE DENISE SALVOSA
60 ALBARRACIN, RENEE ANNE VILLEJO
61 ALBURO, JOHN MICHAEL DIALOGO
62 ALBURO, KREZZA LYN SATUMCACAL
63 ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO CLEMENTE
64 ALCANTARA, PAUL CHESTER GESMUNDO
65 ALCARAZ, WARNER JAY SAGALA
66 ALCID, ACE DOMINIC CHING
67 ALCONTIN, JOMARI LIGON
68 ALCOTIBO, JOHN PAUL LIBO-ON
69 ALDA, BRIAN BERNABE
70 ALDOVER, MERYL ANDAL
71 ALDOVINO, PRINCESS DANICA MENDOZA
72 ALEJANDRE, ALLAINE RELEVO
73 ALEJANDRO, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
74 ALEJANDRO, MARK DAVID VIRAY
75 ALEJO, MONICO CUBA
76 ALEMANIA, JAYMARK MADRIDEO
77 ALERTA, KEVIN TILOS
78 ALFARERO, PHILIP JOHN JAMIR
79 ALFARO, HARVEY CAJULAO
80 ALIBAYAN, JAN PAUL IBAÑEZ
81 ALIBO, EMMANUEL LUNA
82 ALIMOREN, FITZ GERALD TUBIN
83 ALINDAYU, RENZ MARTIN GONZALES
84 ALJAS, DEXIE JAY MONTAÑO
85 ALMA, MARIA EUNICE ABILAY
86 ALMACEN, IAN TACIO
87 ALMAREZ, JOHN AARON JALANDO-ON
88 ALMAZAN, CHARLENE MAE BANDOLIN
89 ALMAZAN, EUNICE CANARIA
90 ALMEDA, FLOYD LIMUEL AGULTO
91 ALMEDILLA, CHARLES BENCYN SUAY
92 ALMENDRAL, JANE NICOLE LACSON
93 ALMERO, REYNALD TELADO
94 ALOCELJA, JAY LOYD BABIA
95 ALOLOD, REY-AR TAMBA
96 ALOP, JAY JAY FRANCISCO
97 ALQUIZA, TESSA ORETA
98 ALVAREZ, JANN TERENCE LUNA
99 ALVIAR, KATE CHRISTINE LAURENTE
100 ALZATE, MARIA CRISTINA ROBES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 4 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AMATA, JOREL MORENO
102 AMBITO, KENNETH ESPERANZA
103 AMBROSIO, LEOJAY ANDRES
104 AMISTAD, NICOLE ARIANNE VALIENTE
105 AMODIA, VICTOR CHRISTOPHER ALPERT AMODIA
106 AMOGUIS, JENINA REALICA
107 AMORES, JOHN VICTOR PAOLO REYES
108 AMORES, MARK JOSEPH CASTILLO
109 AMPARO, GIO ALFONSO PRIETO
110 AMPO, VINCENT CEASAR RAYPON
111 AMUL, JUSTINE NIKKOLE VILLANUEVA
112 ANACION, PAOLO SUMAGAYSAY
113 ANATALIO, RAINNELL CADA
114 ANCHOREZ, WILSON MAGPANTAY
115 ANDAL, EMIL HERNANDEZ
116 ANDRES, ARVIN ARELLANO
117 ANG, HANNAH VANESSA TALUSAN
118 ANG, JAPHET ALFEO NIÑO DIOLA
119 ANG, RYAN JADE TIMCANG
120 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN AARON AMPARO
121 ANGELES, PRINCESS ERICA TAYCO
122 ANGELES, RAMON EMMANUEL RAYOS
123 ANGGOT, EDMOND PHILIP DALAGON
124 ANGUSTIA, JOTHAM IVAN OLIVA
125 ANTONIO, IAN GILBERT PAGARAN
126 ANTONIO, JARED MERCADO
127 ANTONIO, JOHN ANDRAE SALOSAGCOL
128 ANTONIO, RENMARC JOSEPH DINGLI
129 ANTOQUIA, JEFFREY NAVARRO
130 APOLINARIO, JIREH JOSHUA MARGALLO
131 APONESTO, SHARMAINE ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
132 APUD, ALVIN CALMITA
133 APUYAN, KLIXON NYLLE TEE
134 AQUINO, BENEDICT MIGUEL
135 AQUINO, JOHN KENNEDY MENDOZA
136 ARAGON, REYMOND BAOIT
137 ARAGONCILLO, CARL JASON CAIN
138 ARAMBULO, CINDY CERENEO
139 ARANILLA, BERNARD SUBELDIA
140 ARANZADO, ALLEN JOSEPH CIMAFRANCA
141 ARANZADO, JUVIE ROSE GALACIO
142 ARAÑA, ROMULO ROMMEL AVENIDO
143 ARBUYES, DARYL LABAGO
144 ARCANGEL, MARY SHY LADY PASCUA
145 ARCANGEL, RUDEN PASCUAL
146 ARCIGA, MARLON SIMBILLO
147 ARCINAL, SWEET KATHLEEN
148 ARELLANO, AIRES JOY PAHAYAHAY
149 ARELLANO, ARCHIANNE DALE DELA CRUZ
150 ARELLANO, RALPH JUSTINE ABRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 5 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARENGA, JOY PAUL CASALES
152 ARIOLA, HILFRED JOSEF
153 ARISTON, KRISTINE LORRAINE GERRA
154 ARIÑABO, RIMAR JAVIER
155 ARMARIO, STEEVE PAOLO BOLONGON
156 ARMECIN, JOHN PAUL TAYLARAN
157 AROCENA, EIMEREN BUENO
158 AROJADO, KIMBERT ASOTIGUE
159 AROLLADO, JOHN CLARK SANCHEZ
160 ARQUERO, MARIDETH FONTILLAS
161 ARREZA, ROBERT TOMAS
162 ARRIETA, MATT ANDREW FLORES
163 ARTUZ, PATRICIA LYN GUEVARRA
164 ASCAN, ADRIAN GIOVANNI GOMEZ
165 ASILO, NICHOLAS MARIOUS BATARAO
166 ASIS, PEARL ALVHIE MARTINEZ
167 ASISTORES, RONNEL LANDICHO
168 ASPERA, JIMMEL ANTHONY DUMOL
169 ASTURIAS, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY CASTILLO
170 ATIENZA, GERICH ROMMEL ULYZES LANDICHO
171 ATIENZA, JESSICA CARINGAL
172 AUSTRIA, JASTEL GABRIEL JAVIER
173 AUSTRIA, JAY-R AUSTRIA
174 AUXTERO, YVES CHRISTIAN INGKING
175 AVELINO, JOT RESONABLE
176 AWKIT, ALLISON ACERO
177 AYANGCO, REGINE TABI
178 AYERAS, JAYVEE BOLAÑOS
179 AYING, MARIA VIM DIAZ
180 AYOP, MARCOS JR LIBRES
181 AYROSO, ALEXIS ARCILLA
182 AYSON, KURT RUSSEL CABATBAT
183 BABON, BRYAN PITAO
184 BACALANDO, KIM WILTON LUCERO
185 BACONGALLO, KHAMILLE JALYSA SIBUG
186 BACTOL, FRENCH JOLLIE MESINA
187 BACULI, VICTOR JR FRONDA
188 BAGABAY, JHON ROALD ABORITA
189 BAHINTING, MARK DARYLL NAZARENO
190 BAILON, CARLOS JR RIVERA
191 BAIS, DYA MONDE FLORES
192 BAJO, STEPHEN PAUL REGENCIA
193 BALAMAD, ALFRED DENNIS BANZUELA
194 BALANI, CHARMIE DURON
195 BALAO, ZENDLE DIANE MEDINA
196 BALASA, JOHN NIXON ARCEDE
197 BALATONG, MANDILYN ANCHETA
198 BALATUCAN, MA VICTORIA SINGZON
199 BALBA, MA NATHANIA QUINTERO
200 BALBARINO, JACKIE-LOU BALOIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 6 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BALDOVINO, ALAN JOSEPH GOMEZ
202 BALE, ROLLY PEROY
203 BALER, ABEGAIL LUALHATI
204 BALETE, RYAN MATTHEW CARANAY
205 BALINGGAO, FRYREE OROGO
206 BALLA, MAYRAQUEL GERONIMO
207 BALLEDOS, ELI THEODORE INFANTE
208 BALLESTEROS, MA MONICA CHELSEA BALDO
209 BALURAN, KHARMON BUDOSO
210 BALUTE, JEFREY RAMBUNAY
211 BALUYOT, INGRID BOJ MAGAYON
212 BALUYUT, JIANNINA ZOCOR PANGILINAN
213 BANDONG, DENVER GARCIA
214 BANGALANDO, BRYAN JAY MAGSALAY
215 BANGAO, JOHANES KITONGAN
216 BANGLIGAN, ODESUS POKLING
217 BANGUIBANG, RICELLYNE PEÑALBER
218 BANNAWI, MONIQUE MARIE AMMAKIW
219 BANTOTO, FERNAN CONATO
220 BANUAG, LADLENNON CAJEGAS
221 BANZALI, JULIO LUIGI TURBANOS
222 BAQUINQUITO, ACHIST MALACAMAN
223 BARACE, CARL AUGUSTIN MANOY
224 BARAL, RONALD BOLOR
225 BARBADILLO, JEFFREY REYES
226 BARGO, ROSELLE DIZON
227 BARRERA, JOHN DEO FAILAMAN
228 BARRIENTOS, LEI ANNE CONCEPCION
229 BARTIZO, RESSIE JAN COCJIN
230 BASANTA, JUDITHA RUSS AGABON
231 BASARTE, KAYSIEL OYOS
232 BASCO, RONYL JAY VILLALOBOS
233 BASSIG, AIRA JANE CUNTAPAY
234 BATAAN, ANGELO AVILES
235 BATALLADOR, IVAN JAMES VIC QUITAT
236 BATARAO, ROLAN JAY JR GONZAGA
237 BATERINA, JUAN CARLOS TAN
238 BATHAN, JHONLY REYES
239 BATILLER, ARCHELLE BALANCIO
240 BATTAD, ROEL ARELLANO
241 BATUCAN, DIANA MAY ABAYON
242 BAUA, KIM KENNETH NITORAL
243 BAURA, MARY GRACE BUNDOC
244 BAUTISTA, AVIGEIL DOFREDO
245 BAUTISTA, HERBERT AMPARO
246 BAUTISTA, JESSE JAMES PULIDO
247 BAUTISTA, RENIEL JOSEPH ESTOLAS
248 BAUTISTA, RHEMYLLE PENILLA
249 BAUTISTA, YANKEE LAT
250 BAWAS, LOUISE CADAYGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 7 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BAYATE, JOHN DOMINIQUE SARONA
252 BAYLON, CHERYL BELARMINO
253 BAYLON, MARICOR TABU
254 BECERRO, IAN EDER
255 BECILLOTE, JOSELITO JR BACLAYON
256 BEDRIJO, EDGARDO JR CALLAO
257 BEJO, DUBHE CYRINE VILLALUZ
258 BELEN, JHUN BRENDO PASTOLERO
259 BELIZAR, RONNEL CARO
260 BELLO, ARTHUR ERASMO
261 BELLO, CHRISTOPHER BONGABONG
262 BENAVIDES, LYLE ROBIN TERRITORIO
263 BENAVIDEZ, GIOVANNI BAROLO
264 BENDICIO, ADFRED CABIGO
265 BENDO, BRYAN
266 BENEDICTO, KENNETH AMORES
267 BENEDICTOS, DHAVIE LYNN BUNA
268 BERGANTIN, SALVADOR JR RABACAL
269 BERJA, JOREL CARLO CUSTODIO
270 BERJA, JUAN PAOLO
271 BERMACHEA, JEOFFREY LOMIBAO
272 BERMAS, MHELRICK ANDREW TIMOTEO
273 BERMILLO, CLARENCE ALAVIAD
274 BERONILLA, NELSON MAGAT
275 BERTIS, JUNELL SOTTO
276 BESA, RAFAEL III UBINA
277 BESA, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
278 BIANDO, JOEL CALLADA
279 BILAGSING, CLAUDEN RAY MABUTI
280 BILAR, CATHERINE MAE ARABIS
281 BILON, JOHN PAUL OMBEGA
282 BINAG, MARK CRISTER MANGUBA
283 BIYANG, ISAGANI LUBBANGON
284 BLANCO, PATRICK DIRECTO
285 BLASCO, JOHN REY CADELIÑA
286 BOADO, KARL JORDAN RAZON
287 BOBADILLA, IAN RENZ CONCEPCION
288 BOBIS, CHARISSE MAE JABINES
289 BOC, DIONNE GAY GARCIA
290 BOCALBOS, WEILAND SANCHEZ
291 BOCO, JEAN CONTADO
292 BOGNOT, ARWIN SANCHEZ
293 BOJOS, TRIZIA ANNE SACRISTAN
294 BOLABO, ANGELICA CASTILLO
295 BOLIDO, CHARLENE CAJOLO
296 BOLIMA, VINCENT MARTIJA
297 BONDOC, REA ANN ESCORPION
298 BONDOC, RICARDO III ACOSTA
299 BONIFACIO, MIGUEL ISIAH REYES
300 BONIQUIT, REXIE ANNE ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 8 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BONUS, CHRISTOPHER BULATAO
302 BOOK, LITO JR INOCENCIO
303 BOOL, MARC MANUEL SUAREZ
304 BOQUEO, JOGIE BAGASBAS
305 BOQUIREN, RICHARD MAISA
306 BORJA, FROILAN SAN MIGUEL
307 BORJA, RALPH RAYMOND DE CASTRO
308 BORROMEO, MARIVIC MANALO
309 BOTONES, ACAICO PAGDONSOLAN
310 BOYRAS, HAROLD JAMES SALVAÑA
311 BRAZIL, DANICA SHERYL MARZAN
312 BRILLANTES, ALLYSA KATE MANGULABNAN
313 BRILLANTES, LESLIE VELANO
314 BROTONEL, ERWIN DELA ROSA
315 BRUÑA, JAM ELAINE ESPIRITU
316 BUDOMO, LIANNE ALEXA VALE
317 BUDOY, ERNIE RIAN BATISTEL
318 BUENAFE, RENE THOMAS MARQUEZ
319 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN JULIAN
320 BUENDIA, ROBERT ALLAN ESPINOSA
321 BUENO, ARJAY ALDRICH HERMENO
322 BUENVENIDA, PAUL JHON MARIANO
323 BUGAYONG, CAPELLAMAEYE SORONGON
324 BUHISAN, APPLE GRACE TABASAN
325 BULAHAN, BRANDON JAY ALFEREZ
326 BULAN, JAN KENNETH SORIANO
327 BULAONG, FRANCES FERDINNE PASCO
328 BUMANGLAG, PHILIP CHARLES UGALE
329 BUNAG, DALE JR ORDANEZA
330 BUNAO, NIKKI ISABEL BLANQUISCO
331 BUNGAOS, MICAH SICAM
332 BUQUIR, SARAH MAE PANGANIBAN
333 BURGOS, ALLEN JANE AMPARO
334 BURGOS, IBELO JR III BANGLOY
335 BUSA, THADEA JHANN EFE
336 BUSTAMANTE, MIKHAILOVA PAMBUENA
337 BUTAC, BONN JOVI GAVINA
338 BUTASLAC, ISIDRO III MENDOZA
339 BUTIONG, KIM JABONETA
340 BUÑAG, NERISSA ESTRADA
341 CABAHUG, EMILDRED MANANGAN
342 CABALCAR, STENA MARI ALONSO
343 CABALLERO, LORENZ CARL CALZADO
344 CABALTERA, VANDELON FELIAS
345 CABALTICAN, MARX LENNIN MARASIGAN
346 CABARLOC, JAMES ASHER BARAQUIEL
347 CABASE, ARNULFO JR TAMON
348 CABATAY, CAMILLE BUAN
349 CABATAÑA, LEYCEREE JUMAO-AS
350 CABATBAT, JOHN LESTER ABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 9 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CABIAL, NEIL JOHN AYDALLA
352 CABILDO, TRISHA FELIZ DE SILVA
353 CABONILLAS, ARNULFO JR BIHAG
354 CABRERA, RHEA SARMIENTO
355 CABUELLO, JOMARIE CABUTIN
356 CABUNGCAL, YERNELL HATE
357 CACHO, TRICIA MAY AGANA
358 CADANO, CLEMENCE ORL CERIALES
359 CADION, GARY SILLA
360 CADIZAL, DENISSE MAE BALERITE
361 CADIZAL, FRANCIS MARIAN BLANCAFLOR
362 CADUBLA, RUEL MARK DIÑO
363 CAGAOAN, JAN KARL RAMOS
364 CAGAYAN, PAUL HENRY MAJILLANO
365 CAHENDE, JEROME DAGLI
366 CAHILIG, EDELL JOI DAGATAN
367 CAIMOL, ERICA LOREYN CABAUTAN
368 CAJANDING, DOREEN JOYCE GUEVARA
369 CALALO, CHARMAINE BANELA
370 CALANOG, ANGELEE BIANCA DIAMANTE
371 CALIMAG, ANGELO LUZON
372 CALMA, KIM OLIVER ALCANO
373 CALMA, MA THERESA ANGELIC BACBAC
374 CALPATURA, JAYVEE GELACIO
375 CALUMBA, SHAUN PATRICK BAUTISTA
376 CALUPAD, MARINELLE FRANI
377 CAMACHO, RIZIEL CEPRIOTO
378 CAMACHO, SUZANNE JOY ZOILO
379 CAMARA, MARY ANN ANDAYA
380 CAMINADE, LESLIE SARA
381 CAMINGAL, JOSEPH AMIEL ACEVEDA
382 CAMINO, LLOYD AZARCON
383 CAMPOY, ANGELO HIDALGO
384 CANAPI, FERDINAND DENZO
385 CANSADO, JEROME CATINDIG
386 CANTES, XENIA PADO
387 CAPARDO, GRACIELLE OJANO
388 CAPATI, JOHN PAUL YABUT
389 CAPIRAL, CATHLENE ANN ALBA
390 CAPISTRANO, MARCUS MA ANTONIO MUSNI
391 CAPUA, MARK JESTRAN GABAT
392 CAPUA, RON CARLO DELICANA
393 CAPUNO, MARVIN OCAMPO
394 CARABEO, ALYSSA JOY YABUT
395 CARACAS, JARDINN YOZELLE CANTERO
396 CARBALLO, GISELLE REYES
397 CARBON, MAVERICK DELGADO
398 CARBONILLA, CEDRICK ESMINO
399 CARDENAS, JOSHUA NHEL CRUZ
400 CARINGAL, ARCHIE BOY DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 10 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CARINGAL, FRANCINE NATHALIE
402 CARLOS, CAMIA ROSE AMAN
403 CARMONA, MEYNARD BRAINEN VIBAL
404 CARNICER, MARK KEVIN VERCO
405 CARPINA, KENNETH CABILLADA
406 CARPIO, JOSHUA RALPH DE VERA
407 CARRASCO, JAROLF EUNEL MAGPALI
408 CARREON, GABRIEL ANGELO OBUSAN
409 CARREON, JOHN EMMANUELLE CHUA
410 CARUSCA, DALE PAULO LAPASARAN
411 CASEO, MARVIN LONGATAN
412 CASPILLO, MICHAEL MARK TABIOLO
413 CASTAÑEDA, GIOVANNI ABASOLA
414 CASTELLANO, JAN FREDERIC SORIANO
415 CASTILLO, ADAH SHEMEA RED
416 CASTILLO, CHELO VERONICA POSEDIO
417 CASTILLO, CHRISTELYNN RONGALERIOS
418 CASTILLO, DRON ERHAJ OCAMPO
419 CASTILLO, FRANK ANGELO DIONEDA
420 CASTILLO, GABRIEL ALCAYDE
421 CASTILLO, GIAN CARLO VALDEZ
422 CASTRO, IRIS CAGUJAS
423 CASTRO, JHON KENNETH DE VERA
424 CASTRO, JONAH MICAH LIZASO
425 CASTRO, LERESA JOY IDJAO
426 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY ANQUILLANO
427 CASUL, CARL MICHAEL LANTACO
428 CATABUI, KRISTOFFER FLORES
429 CATACUTAN, NIKKO QUIAMBAO
430 CATAPANG, ADA BEATRICE SUZETTE MONTAÑANO
431 CATAPANG, ANGELO NIKKO BARABONA
432 CATIBOG, JOSHUA MAGBUHAT
433 CATOG, MIGEN KRISETTE DECIO
434 CAUBANG, EDGAR EGAN AUSTRIA
435 CAÑESO, JIZEL ABONITA
436 CAÑEZO, JAY PATRICK SAMBAJON
437 CEA, LORENZO AROCHA
438 CEA, VON MILLARD ALMIRAÑEZ
439 CEDO, ALDRIN JAN CAGUIOA
440 CEDRON, CHENELYN ABADEJOS
441 CELESTRE, JOHN DONNIE IMPUESTO
442 CELINO, EUGENE PABUSTAN
443 CENIZAL, REUBEN JAY QUEBRAL
444 CEPE, JAYMON MABAQUIAO
445 CEPILLO, MARVIE DEIL VEGA
446 CERALDE, JOYMIE FORMENTERA
447 CERRUDO, JOCYLEEN SAN ANGEL
448 CERVANTES, KRISTOFFER JOIE TALPLACIDO
449 CERVANTES, RICA NICHOLE DELA CRUZ
450 CHANG, MA VALERIE MAE TOLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 11 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CHARLES, ARNOLD DIPUTADO
452 CHAVES, MILLIANNE PATRIZ PARINAS
453 CHICO, MARK ANDREW JIMENEZ
454 CHIONG, AARON CHIONG
455 CHIU, KEVIN JAN LAGRATA
456 CHOSANTOS, CHARISSE DIVINE CARSON
457 CHUA, JASPER TOUZO
458 CIANO, ROGER ANGELO CHAVEZ
459 CINCO, KEVIN REY ALIDO
460 CLARIÑO, JUDE DARYL LOGROÑO
461 CLAVE, CHARLENE ANDICO
462 CLEMENTE, ABBYGAIL MARQUEZ
463 CLEMENTE, JOHN DAVID CRISTOBAL
464 CLEOFE, MARK EDWIN JR ROA
465 CO, ANNA CARMELA TOLENTINO
466 COCSON, LEIX THEUS CAC
467 CODIÑERA, JOVEN CHRISTOPHER LUNA
468 COLANGO, EZEL JAYA MOLINA
469 COLIGADO, NYLINEL PASCO
470 COLINARES, CHRISTIAN PRINCE ALAGABIA
471 COLLADO, MARCELLE MARIE SEDANO
472 COLLADO, MARK ROMMEL LAYCO
473 COLLANTES, PATRICK RIKKO SANTOS
474 COLLANTO, ARA ESTEBAN
475 COLLERA, KEVIN KELVIN CIRUJALES
476 COMENDADOR, KERVIN
477 COMIA, BERNARD JR VELASCO
478 CONCEPCION, GREGORY RABARA
479 CONDE, JOANNA LOU ROPEROS
480 CONDRILLON, MEL HARVEY PEPITO
481 CONSIGO, LEA JEAN CUBILLA
482 CORONEL, JEEROME ALIPIO
483 CORONEL, PERDENAND QUINAWALAN
484 CORPUZ, JAYSON CALACDAY
485 CORPUZ, JULIUS JAN MORIONES
486 CORPUZ, RENZ AUSTRIA
487 CORTES, ALVIN ROMMEL CASTRO
488 CORTEZ, ALEXIES MAE ROSE CAPONPON
489 CORTEZ, EDWARD ANGELO SAGMAQUEN
490 COSCOLLUELA, KENNETH YACAT
491 COSME, CHRISTIAN ALMARR BUENAVENTURA
492 COSTINIANO, MARIELA CEJAS
493 CRASTE, REIGN JAY VALIAO
494 CRISOSTOMO, VICTOR LOUIS ESPIRITU
495 CRISTOBAL, JERICHO DAVID
496 CRUZ, AIVINEHL SUNDIAM
497 CRUZ, CARISSA NORIELLE LIM
498 CRUZ, CZARINA ISABELLE MABUTI
499 CRUZ, DANN JAMES MANZANO
500 CRUZ, JAN EMARY BERNARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 12 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CRUZ, KRISTINE CRUZ
502 CRUZ, MHIA LORRAINE LAYOSO
503 CRUZ, NOEL BALANAA
504 CRUZ, RAE CARLO BINBINON
505 CRUZ, RHEA MIA JANE ESTAQUIO
506 CRUZ, RON JOHN MCLAINE MANINGAT
507 CUADRA, JEANALYN HERRERA
508 CUALQUIERA, JAMES KENNETH PELIAS
509 CUBERO, MICHAEL LEGO
510 CUBILLA, RENE TAGUMASI
511 CUETO, PHILIP GEORGE SIDOCON
512 CUEVAS, MA GRACIELLE SAEZ
513 CUEVAS, MA KRISAN ALFONSO
514 CUISON, RAMON JERICHO MADERAS
515 CUNANAN, KARLO MIGUEL MANALO
516 CUSTODIO, BERNIE QUIATCHON
517 CUÑADO, NELJAN AGAD
518 DABUCO, JAN REY FLORES
519 DADULLA, APRIL JOHN BALDEVINO
520 DAFROSA, CARMELA HANDUGAN
521 DAGSA, LOVELY MAE
522 DAGUIO, MARK WILLIAM DALUPANG
523 DAILEG, RAEMART GACAYAN
524 DALAYAP, ROMULO JR TOLENTINO
525 DALIDA, JOHN PAOLO DAVID
526 DALIDA, MARIENEL ELBANBUENA
527 DALIDA, WELKIN ETABAG
528 DALIGCON, JOASH CYRELL LOPEZ
529 DALMACIO, JULIET PRINCESS SISON
530 DALMAN, IAN BLAIR SACEDON
531 DAMASCO, LIEZL ROSE MEDIANO
532 DAMASEN, HECTOR ANTHONY DIANGAN
533 DAMAYO, NEGIL JOICE VILLARICO
534 DAMGO, JOHN CARLOS MALPICA
535 DAMIAN, MARIA VERONICA BELLEZA
536 DANDAN, TRISTAN WAYNE DELOS SANTOS
537 DANNUG, JEFFREY MONTEPIO
538 DANTES, CZARINA GRACE ANGELES
539 DAPUL, LLOYD GABRIELLE GALAM
540 DAR SANTOS, GERALD PAOLO BELARMINO
541 DARAUG, ALMIN JOHN PORLAS
542 DATINGGINOO, CRIS DIANE GANANCIOSO
543 DATINGUINOO, JEANETTE YUMOL
544 DAVID, DARYL DE PANO
545 DAVID, JUAN PAOLO SOSA
546 DAWANG, RALPH VINCENT BRUAN
547 DAYAN, SHERRY MAE GUEVARRA
548 DAYAO, JOHN PAULO CORAL
549 DAYAWON, RONNEL PADIERNOS
550 DAYOT, JAMAICA GRACE TUPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 13 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DAZO, JAMES STEVEN FUENTEBELLA
552 DAÑO, FAITH JOY MANALILI
553 DE BELEN, JELLA ALCARAZ
554 DE CASTRO, SARAH GRACE PILAPIL
555 DE CASTRO, SONNY BOY SUBEBE
556 DE CHAVEZ, RACHELLE JOY HERNANDEZ
557 DE CHAVEZ, RAYCHELLE JOY SISCAR
558 DE GUIA, DYN FAYE ENRIQUEZ
559 DE GUIA, RAYMART JOSEPH INOCENCIO
560 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE GARCIA
561 DE GUZMAN, MC RUIN ISACAR ALVARAN
562 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE UMALI
563 DE GUZMAN, YVETTE LAGO
564 DE JESUS, MARK LEGHRAND BALDIA
565 DE JESUS, NADINE FAYE SEVILLEJA
566 DE LA CRUZ, MARK ESPLAGO
567 DE LA CUEVA, YVES VILLEGAS
568 DE LEON, ANGELICA FLORES
569 DE LEON, JULIUS ROMANI YAO
570 DE LEON, MARTINE GABRIELLE ATIENZA
571 DE LOS SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
572 DE LUNA, DARWIN BAUSA
573 DE LUNAS, CAROLINE EROMA
574 DE OCAMPO, CARLO SARMIENTO
575 DE OCAMPO, ELJON REAÑO
576 DE RAMOS, KEVIN RUILES
577 DE SILVA, JOSE EMILIO CRUZ
578 DE TORRES, JERBY CYRYL BALDONADO
579 DE VERA, JOSEPH CATALAN
580 DECENA, JOHN NELSON MACOLOR
581 DEFIÑO, CLARISSE BAYARAS
582 DEJAN, PRINCESS LEA DINLASAN
583 DEL AMEN, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
584 DEL CASTILLO, NICHOLAS THOMAS RAY PUGEDA
585 DEL MENDO, ROGEM ALIMEN
586 DEL MUNDO, JAN FERDINAND REYES
587 DEL MUNDO, MARK ANTHONY AMACA
588 DEL ROSARIO, CREEZHA NAZARENE LAYGO
589 DEL ROSARIO, GUIAN CARLO SANTOS
590 DEL ROSARIO, JONAS SEVERINO
591 DEL ROSARIO, MARICAR VILLENA
592 DEL ROSARIO, NOEL JOHN BALDOS
593 DEL VALLE, JODEL DELA CRUZ
594 DELA, ARABELLA HANNAH VELASCO
595 DELA CERNA, RUEN PAUL DICHOS
596 DELA CRUZ, CER LUIGI TOLENTINO
597 DELA CRUZ, CERLINO PARDO
598 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL ABILGOS
599 DELA CRUZ, JANN KIM ALARICE CRUZ
600 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CLEMEN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 14 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE GARALDE
602 DELA CRUZ, KEIO CARANDANG
603 DELA CRUZ, MARK JADE DACUMA
604 DELA CRUZ, MENARD ANDRO INOCENCIO
605 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ORTIZ
606 DELA CRUZ, RAMIL GREFALDO
607 DELA CRUZ, VINCE ANDREW GAMUZA
608 DELA CRUZ, WIENALYN TULAO
609 DELA PAZ, JOHN KELVIN ACOSTA
610 DELA PAZ, MARA PATRICIA TALANGBAYAN
611 DELA PAZ, MICHAEL PABLO EVASCO
612 DELA PEÑA, RICSAN FRANCISCO
613 DELA RAMA, NIKKA BALAGTAS
614 DELA VEGA, ARIS ESCARDA
615 DELA VEGA, ARJOHN SUAREZ
616 DELA VEGA, RAPHAEL BAUTISTA
617 DELOS REYES, JERAMEEL MAGSAKAY
618 DELOS REYES, JOHN ERICK GODOY
619 DELOS REYES, NEIL MAÑOSCA
620 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ED BOBIS
621 DELOS SANTOS, GIL LOUIS II ROLDAN
622 DEMATE, PATRICIA ANNE AMBAYEC
623 DENZO, EDWARD SARMIENTO
624 DEOMAMPO, JONATHAN DE CHAVEZ
625 DEPALLO, JOEMARIE JR RAMOS
626 DEPALOBOS, DINDO PAOLO
627 DERLA, ROSE ANN DEBIL
628 DIAMANTE, JOHN JONATHAN BARDON
629 DIANITO, IVAN RENNEL MALATE
630 DIAZ, MICHAEL ANGELO JUNIO
631 DIAZ, RAHL STEVEN CATAQUIS
632 DIAZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN SARCEPUEDES
633 DIAZ, VANESSA CAMARISTA
634 DIFUNTORUM, JOHN DOMINIC FLORA
635 DILAO, RONALD EDAR
636 DIMAANO, PAUL JONATHAN BOLANO
637 DIMAANO, VHING ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
638 DIMACULANGAN, ABIGAIL JOYCE POLICARPIO
639 DIMAYUGA, ALICIA DECENA
640 DIMAYUGA, JOAN RAMOS
641 DIOMAMPO, AIZON AGOBA
642 DIONISIO, DIOSDADO III SALVO
643 DISO, ANA PATRICIA EDADES
644 DISPO, LUCILLE CADIZ
645 DIUCO, LORENZO II TUYADO
646 DIZON, COLEEN PONCE
647 DIÑOSO, DARRYL JUDE MIRANDA
648 DOCA, MARIA KARYSSA GAMMAD
649 DOCTOR, JOHN NORMAN MIÑA
650 DOLAR, ALBIN MARK INDUCTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 15 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DOLAUTA, GLYN MICHAEL GUNDA
652 DOLDOLEA, THERESA JEAN DELICANO
653 DOMINGO, BENSON VIC REGATIS
654 DOMINGO, CHRISTIANA JANZ REYES
655 DOMINGO, FRENZY JOYCEL ANGELES
656 DOMINGO, JON IVONE PANGILINAN
657 DOMINGO, MARIEL ALYANNA TANGLAO
658 DOMINGO, PATRICIA NICOLE CRUZ
659 DONES, LEO VINCE TAMBUYAT
660 DORADO, BONRY ORDONIO
661 DOTIG, ARIEL JR LIM
662 DRAPESA, JOHN PATRICK MACARAEG
663 DUARTE, BENZ MARIOJ ESTEVES
664 DUEÑAS, JOE PRINCE REYES
665 DUGANG, JAY MARK TACBIANAN
666 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LHORENZ LESCANO
667 DULAY, BENNEDICK ACE VALMONTE
668 DULAY, JAEVIE BARRION
669 DUMAGUETE, RIZZA EVE MERCANO
670 DUMARAOS, CHERRY ANN TABALE
671 DUMLAO, CRISOSTOMO IBARRA TALOSIG
672 DUMLAO, JESSICA REYNO
673 DURAN, JAMES KELLY POLAGNE
674 DURAN, SHARA JOY LACANILAO
675 DUÑGO, JOHNFER GOMEZ
676 EBACUADO, ALJOHN ZALDIVAR
677 ECHALUCE, JOSEPH II SUBOL
678 ECHALUCE, JOSHUA I SUBOL
679 EDAL, JOHN KEVIN JOYA
680 EDAYAN, REYNANOVIE CUABO
681 EGARGUE, JEROLD CHRISTOPHER CARANDANG
682 ELEAZAR, IZOLA TARRINA CATARMAN
683 ELEDA, DEANNE PAMOR
684 ELIVER, QUICEE MAE ABUAN
685 ELOPRE, JOHN CARLO DELGADO
686 ELVIÑA, JULIUS CZAR ARANDA
687 EMNACE, QUENNIE JOY ADOLFO
688 EMPUERTO, ABIGAIL ALEGADO
689 EMUSLAN, MAE EMELLIENNE DOMINGO
690 ENANOZA, FRANZ JOVI DE LEON
691 ENCISO, RAPHAEL OLIVER BESENIO
692 ENDAYA, JOHN KENNETH MANALO
693 ENRIQUEZ, JERIC MARASIGAN
694 ENRIQUEZ, MICHELLE SIETERIALES
695 ENTENDEZ, SIM WILKINS GILLO
696 ERISPE, ALDRIN MEDINA
697 ERMAC, MICKEE JAY
698 EROLES, KIMBERLY ROSE LAICA BETING
699 ESCABAL, REEGLYSON MINAO
700 ESCAMILLA, CHRISTELLE NABASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 16 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ESCAÑO, ANGELO SALVAN
702 ESCOLANO, GENESIS CEÑIDOZA
703 ESCOTO, RUPERT DALUSUNG
704 ESCUETA, CAMILLE ANDREA AQUINO
705 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JUNO BANCORO
706 ESGUERRA, CZARINA JOY DEL ROSARIO
707 ESGUERRA, DIANE BEATRIZ PINEDA
708 ESGUERRA, JONAREY GUILLENA
709 ESON, VIRLAND LUAGUE
710 ESPANTO, MARKJAY LOZADA
711 ESPAÑOLA, JOVANIE OMAGAP
712 ESPENIDA, JEFREL JAN GUEVARRA
713 ESPERANZA, RENEL ALESSANDRO ACOSTA
714 ESPINO, MARK CANDIDO
715 ESPIRITU, KARLO DOLOT
716 ESPIRITU, NIKKO MIRANDA
717 ESPIRITU, VINCENT JOHN BAUTISTA
718 ESTACIO, GERARD CARL CHUA
719 ESTALILLA, JUDITH MAY AQUINO
720 ESTANISLAO, RHAE ELYXIS DUMAUAL
721 ESTEBAN, ERROLD CARLOS
722 ESTILO, JONATHAN DAVID AYON
723 ESTOESTA, CLIFFORD PEDERICHE
724 ESTOLOGA, MARIDEL APOSTOL
725 ESTRADA, MELCHOR ROBERT JAMES DIÑOZO
726 ESTRELLA, CARIZZA GUEVARRA
727 ESTRERA, MARK GLENN PARAGELE
728 EUSEBIO, ELVIN MAGPANTAY
729 EUSEBIO, JAN RAFAEL BACLAYON
730 EUSEBIO, LOUIE FRANCIS CAMPOMANES
731 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS ERICK PEÑA
732 EVANGELISTA, TRISTAN ISAIAH AUSTRIA
733 EVORA, LORWIN ACE DEL CAMPO
734 FABI, MARY LIANNE CAMERINO
735 FABILLAR, VENNAH JEAN AMISTOSO
736 FABRA, JOHN PAULO SERASPI
737 FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
738 FAJARDO, JUN ZEDRICK TOLENTINO
739 FAJARDO, KRISTINE SISON
740 FAJARDO, PAOLO VITTORIO NUESTRO
741 FAJARDO, PHILIP RONALD BRIONES
742 FAJUTAG, RAYMART FRUELDA
743 FALLA, RELOR GELES
744 FAMADICO, JOVELYN PALACIOS
745 FEDERIS, QUERICO CALEB UBAG
746 FEDERIZO, MA CHRISTINE IBAÑEZ
747 FEGALQUIN, JOHN ALMAR ITABLE
748 FEGI, ERWIN LOU MAGNO
749 FELICIA, DAVE DE LUMEN
750 FELIPE, KIM ARMENIO JR TIANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 17 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 FERNANDEZ, ALEX JR DE GUZMAN
752 FERNANDEZ, FLEREE MARJOREE MENDOZA
753 FERNANDEZ, MARY BROWYN ANN NAVARRO
754 FERNANDEZ, RAEZELLDON STEPHEN DIAZ
755 FERNANDEZ, SAMUEL JR PALLER
756 FERNANDEZ, ZADA CABUG
757 FERNANDO, DANICA MACALINAO
758 FERNANDO, IRA OLIVER CATACTE
759 FERNANDO, KASELYN TORRELLA
760 FERRER, RHEA ASYAO
761 FIEDACAN, KEVIN MINUEL FERAREN
762 FIGUERAS, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LAGUITAN
763 FIGUEROA, SAMANTHA BANDONG
764 FIRMALINO, JAMES KENNETH PULMONES
765 FLORES, DIONNIE ROSE TAMAYAO
766 FLORES, MARK ALQUINN SENDINO
767 FLORES, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
768 FLORES, MAUREEN CUENCA
769 FLORES, RYAN BRENT CARTAGENA
770 FLORIDA, ERIC LUBIANO
771 FORMACION, JONCRIS BAGORIO
772 FORMELOZA, NAGEL NIÑO ROMHER BAUTISTA
773 FORONDA, KRISTINA LANOZA
774 FORONES, JOHN ALVER CORNEL
775 FRANCISCO, ALVIN JR STA ANA
776 FRANCISCO, ERIKA JEAN BARONA
777 FRANCISCO, MARY JEAN TOLEDANO
778 FRANCISCO, PAULA GABRIELLE RAYUPA
779 FRESNOZA, FRANCIS RODRIGO
780 FRIGILLANA, MARC DE SAGUN
781 FUERTEZ, YVETTE DIAMSE
782 GABI, RICHMOND DALOGDOG
783 GABRIEL, MARIELLE LUCAS
784 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE LIPANA
785 GALAGAR, CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
786 GALICIA, JULIENE AUREA ARREY
787 GALINGAN, MARC ALVIN HIDALGO
788 GALIZA, A-JAY NOOL
789 GALLAMOS, ANTHONY GARCIA
790 GALLANO, DANIEL PANLICAN
791 GALLEGO, LEMUEL ELISAN
792 GALURA, SHAUN ERIS CALILUNG
793 GALVEZ, BENJO NOMBRADO
794 GALVEZ, JAEL ANTHONY DIZON
795 GALVEZ, RONMAR ORO
796 GAMBOA, ALEXIS BERNARDO
797 GANDECILA, EDWIN GALIMBA
798 GANOTICE, EIDREF SAVANDAL
799 GARAY, JAMES LOUIS DACO
800 GARBOSA, KRESTIN MAE BRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 18 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 GARCIA, ANDREA NICOLE DE GUZMAN
802 GARCIA, CHRIS MANUEL ALMADEN
803 GARCIA, GERALD DUCASI
804 GARCIA, HAZEL MAE MONGADO
805 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE VILLEGAS
806 GARCIA, JOHN BRANDON CAMINA
807 GARCIA, JUSTINE ANDREI SARMIENTO
808 GARCIA, MARIANO III ESPARTERO
809 GARCIA, MARY ROSE PENERA
810 GARCIA, NEIL PATRICK LOPEZ
811 GARCIA, ONASIS OHMAR RAMOS
812 GARCIA, PATRICIA ABRATIGUIN
813 GARCIA, REYNO ELEAZAR ALIMAGNO
814 GARCIA, ROMILA VILLANUEVA
815 GARIN, ALVIN EMBUEDO
816 GARING, ARIANNE LOUISE PINEDA
817 GARLITOS, JOHN NEEKO PARCON
818 GARNICA, CHRIST STEPHEN DE ASIS
819 GARVIDA, JOHN CEDRICK HIDALGO
820 GATDULA, ROYET LOPEZ
821 GAVINO, REGINA BAUTISTA
822 GAZA, AARON CARLO GAYOT
823 GEBANA, AARON DWAYNE CRUZ
824 GECALE, MARIECAR JARDIN
825 GENEROSO, WILFREDO II CATINDIG
826 GENETE, JUSTIN JASON FELICIANO
827 GENOBATA, LUIS ANTON CABATO
828 GENONSALAO, RAYMOND ALTIVO
829 GENOTA, DIOSHEL CAMPO
830 GENOVES, VERONICA FRANCES SABADO
831 GEPEGA, LUANNE MARIE GESTOPA
832 GERARDO, MIZHAR LAYOSA
833 GERMAN, ALEXANDER MICHAEL ABALOS
834 GERODIAZ, JEV DREXLER TAN
835 GERONA, EUNICE PASCULADO
836 GERONA, MICHAEL EDWARD REYES
837 GERVACIO, JV CEDRIC LIBUTAN
838 GEÑORGA, JUNEL LIBRADILLA
839 GIANAN, ANGELICA GRACE FRANCISCO
840 GIMENEZ, ARNEL JR PAGAL
841 GIMENEZ, RONA MAE GOLES
842 GINES, JULIUS JIM MENESES
843 GODOY, ALECK GENE OSALLA
844 GOLPO, CHRISTIAN LANUZA
845 GOMERI, AMADO III PERLADO
846 GOMEZ, DEAN KEVIN PAUL PLADEVEGA
847 GONZALES, GIAN CARLO LLESIS
848 GONZALES, JOSEPH PAOLO PANDONG
849 GONZALES, LLOYD ANTHONY BALOLONG
850 GONZALES, MARC ANTHONY BELLECA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 19 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 GONZALES, MARIVIR ANN BALBON
852 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY PELONGCO
853 GONZALES, XERXAN MAE DOMINGO
854 GONZALEZ, CONSUELO FAITH NAHID
855 GONZALVO, DAWN ALTHEA MALITIG
856 GOROZA, EDISON CALDERON
857 GORRECITA, ALLEN LEWIS MAGHUYOP
858 GOZON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CASAO
859 GRANA, JUNICE DALE LIBARNES
860 GRANADA, ARBHEN MARK GARRUCHO
861 GRECIA, JOSE NORMAN III JAVELOSA
862 GREGORIO, EZEKIEL JOHN REYTAS
863 GRIÑO, FEDERICO JR BARTOLATA
864 GUANZON, EDGIE ISIDRO
865 GUERRERO, JONALEE SEGARRA
866 GUERRERO, VIEN KARL DE VERA
867 GUEVARRA, AMIEL BALILO
868 GUEVARRA, ARTHUR ANGELO LUNARIA
869 GUEVARRA, KIM PATRICK JARO
870 GUEVARRA, KURT BRYAN DIOCAMPO
871 GUIAMANO, NUR-MIKO SANTOS
872 GUMBAN, JOART ARELLANO
873 GURAY, VIVIAN ELAINE DE LA CRUZ
874 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONY CAASI
875 GUTIERREZ, HENROL JEO CARPIO
876 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ROMEO APON
877 GUTIERREZ, MARIAN JOICE SEMIRA
878 GUTIERREZ, MARIEFE SANDOVAL
879 HABAN, JENSKIE JERLIN IGARTA
880 HABASA, JOHN CRAWFORD CUI
881 HAGORILES, REYNALYN GUINTIVANO
882 HALLIG, JHON ROY RELINGO
883 HATOL, CHRISTIAN GLENN TONGOHAN
884 HEBRON, SHEENALYN MARIVELES
885 HERMIDA, NOLI BARDAJE
886 HERNANDEZ, BIEN DANIEL REODICA
887 HERNANDEZ, EDWARD RUSSEL BREVA
888 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ANGULO
889 HERNANDEZ, JEZZA PAULA REYES
890 HERNANDEZ, KATRINA CLAIRE PACSON
891 HERNANDEZ, NOLAND PAUL AYSON
892 HERRERA, JOEVIC BUGLOSA
893 HIGASHI, RYUJI SORIANO
894 HIJOS, LOUEN CATIN
895 HIPOLITO, CAMILLE ANNE MANIQUIZ
896 HIPOLITO, HARIEN GUILA
897 HIPOLITO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
898 HIPONIA, KERRY CUEVAS
899 HOLGADO, ARIANNE MARIE MALABANAN
900 HONOR, AMETHYST CELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 20 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 HONRADE, JUSTIN FRANK TAYOTO
902 HOSME, VENUS MAANDAL
903 HUELAR, ADRIAN JANSSEN LAMBOSON
904 HUERTA, JAY CARLO JIMENEZ
905 HUFALAR, KRISTOFFER JOHN LAGMAY
906 IBARRA, MELNY REAMBONANZA
907 IBAY, DONNA MAE JACOB
908 ICBAN, DANIEL EDRIN DACANAY
909 ICO, JULIUS ROBERT SAMPAGA
910 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER JOSHUA BORJE
911 IGNACIO, DOJNA PEARL DELA CRUZ
912 IGNACIO, YVES JAY FLORES
913 ILAGAN, ARIELLE MAE NASIS
914 ILAGAN, ROLANDO II FAMADICO
915 ILANO, KAREN SINSUAN
916 ILOG, SAM NIKKO KOH
917 IMBALSADO, GERALD LIBUMFACIL
918 IMBUIDO, ALFRED LORENZ GESTIADA
919 IMPERIAL, CYNDRICK BATULANON
920 INGENTE, GLEN MAGBUTAY
921 INOG, MARWIN GIDEON LOMAT
922 INOSANTO, TESIE OBERIANO
923 INUMERABLE, DARWIN MANALO
924 ISAIS, JESSICA DUNGCA
925 ISLETA, JAN CARLO LUCIDO
926 ISON, ALDRIN ROLF SAN PEDRO
927 IZON, JULLIAN LANCE CEBALLOS
928 JACABAN, LAWRENCE MACASPAC
929 JACINTO, ACE BENETH ENRIQUEZ
930 JAKOSALEM, KEN AMBROSE PADAO
931 JAMIS, MARK LOUIE AYUDTUD
932 JAMORA, ALLAN PAULETE
933 JAPITANA, ROXETTE GLEMIL HORTILLOSA
934 JASMIN, MA ANIE JOY MAGIE ROBERT ENCINARES
935 JAVIER, ALMIRAL VON NICASIO
936 JAVIER, CHERADEE FRIAS
937 JAVIER, JULIE ANNE ESTIPULAR
938 JAYOBO, SHARMANE CAJALNE
939 JIMENEZ, ROY LORENZO LAGMAN
940 JIMENEZ, SIEDFREY CHIONG
941 JISON, MARK BERNARD HENARES
942 JOCO, WILLIAM KEVIN CAGUIMBAL
943 JOSE, FELIX JR MANIQUEZ
944 JOVELLANO, JARREL DAVE MINDANAO
945 JUAN, CHARLES ALLAN DELA CRUZ
946 JUAN, IRYEL JUD
947 JUAN, JOMER SANTOS
948 JUANITAS, CLYDE JESS BELONIO
949 JUARE, CRISTELLE MARIE IGLESIAS
950 JUAREZ, JESSA RELORCASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 21 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 JUGUILON, JASON PASELIAO
952 JUNIO, FRITZ MAIKU PINLAC
953 JUNIO, GENER DELOVINO
954 JUNIO, MEIKU SOLOMON
955 JURISPRUDENCIA, JON SISON
956 JUSAY, JOSHUA LEINARD BUCOL
957 KALAW, JANINE GARCIA
958 KATIGBAK, SHAUN MARVIK VIVAS
959 KATO, SHIGEYUKI TUCAY
960 KHAN, KYLA KANOY
961 KO, MICHAEL ALEXANDER BOGÑALBAL
962 LA ROSA, PATRICK GUILLANO PROFETA
963 LABARRETE, JESSE VARGAS
964 LABILLES, JOYCE ALANO
965 LABITA, MARK ANGELO YANORIA
966 LABITORIA, JAYCEE JAEL
967 LABORTE, JELENEE GRACE FLORES
968 LACABA, REXON CODAL
969 LACADIN, KEVIN ROE HERNANDO
970 LACAMBRA, JAYVEE CATACUTAN
971 LACANARIA, JESSIE DOCALLOS
972 LACANLALE, MICHAEL JOHN BUAN
973 LACHICA, MONICA DE LA CRUZ
974 LACSON, JACOBS NELSON BERMEJO
975 LADAO, BILLY ALLEN PAHUNANG
976 LAGAZO, ALCHI GARCIA
977 LAGAZON, DANIEL LEVI UMALI
978 LAGMAY, CLARISSA JANE SALEM
979 LAGUNA, REGINALD PHELPS TOLOY
980 LAMOTTE, CHRISTOPHE JEREMY CYRILE HONGAYO
981 LAMSEN, JHON MICHAEL SARGENTO
982 LANDONG, JOEL ANI
983 LANORIA, BRIAN FLORENTINO
984 LANSANGAN, JEAN RENZCEE MANGULABNAN
985 LANTIN, RALPH DELA CRUZ
986 LAPAY, ALVIN JAY DE GUZMAN
987 LAPEÑAS, CHESTER RYAN MACARAIG
988 LAPID, CHRISTIAN DIZON
989 LAPIÑA, EFRYL VINCENT BAGOLCOL
990 LARAÑO, JOEL POBLETE
991 LARIN, GERARD ALDRIN PEREA
992 LARIN, JOHN DIOMARSON SORIANO
993 LARISMA, ARIEL LINDIO
994 LASTIMOSA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LABANDAN
995 LATINA, HAROLD JOHN ANTIPALA
996 LATOZA, ERICA GAYLE COLMENARES
997 LAURE, LAURENCE BIEN ERA
998 LAXA, RICO JAY SUNGLAO
999 LAXINA, JAY LOPEZ
1000 LAYAOEN, NIKKO JOHN DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 22 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 LAYGO, RAZEL BUCAD
1002 LAYOS, CYRUS JOHN SISNEROS
1003 LAYOSA, EARL VINCENT CAGUIOA
1004 LAYUG, BRIAN SHENE VILLARUZ
1005 LAZATIN, JEROME BONDOC
1006 LAZATIN, MARC CHESTER AYSON
1007 LEBAQUIN, REY JR BALICAS
1008 LEBITA, JEFFREY JOHN CODILLA
1009 LEE, DARIUS JONATHAN LIM
1010 LEE, JANINE EURIKA ROSAL
1011 LEE, OFREN TAHALANG
1012 LEE, STEPHEN TENIO
1013 LEGADA, WINDY DECOLONGON
1014 LEGASPI, ANGELA KIAYRIE SANTOS
1015 LEGASPINA, REIENA LORRAINE PURIO
1016 LEJANO, RHEA MANSALAPUS
1017 LEONCIO, MARK WILSON ARCEGA
1018 LERIN, MARIANNE TECSON
1019 LEYBA, ANGELICA MAE OBRADOR
1020 LIBARIO, ALLAN JHAY MANDIGMA
1021 LIBIRAN, JONATHAN GONZALES
1022 LIBRADILLA, GLENN FRANCIS TUBIO
1023 LIJAS, MARY JOYCE ARMINAL
1024 LIM, DARRYL FLOR MALAPITAN
1025 LIM, JONATHAN GONZALES
1026 LIM, MEDARDO JR ACOSTA
1027 LIMPIN, KIM DOMINIC LLAGUNO
1028 LINAG, IANA KRISTIN AGUSTIN
1029 LINGAD, ALVIN JOHN BERNAL
1030 LINGAD, AOUIE PILI
1031 LINGBANAN, ELIJAH LOZANO
1032 LINTAG, AUSTINE JOSHUA CLEMENTE
1033 LISTANO, ANGELO SONALAN
1034 LIWAG, JESTHER KIM ADRIANO
1035 LIZARDO, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
1036 LLAMANZARES, ERIK JANN ABAD
1037 LLANETA, IRA JOY BACLAYO
1038 LLENA, PAUL CEDRICK VERZOSA
1039 LOBOS, NIKKO JOHN LEO SOCORRO
1040 LODRONIO, CHAIM LOUIS GALLANOSA
1041 LOGROÑO, KEVIN DUTERTE
1042 LOMERIO, LELAND LLANETA
1043 LONGHAS, PRINCESS JOY MARIMON
1044 LONSAMIA, MANILYN COLLAMAR
1045 LONTOC, AIMILLE FRANCES PILAPIL
1046 LOPENA, CARLO CARAOS
1047 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL BACAY
1048 LOPEZ, JUSTINE LUIS MOLINA
1049 LOPEZ, KEVIN JOSEPH ROY
1050 LOPEZ, MARVIN JASON CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 23 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 LOPEZ, MICHAEL NAVARRO
1052 LOPIO, HENRY II BUSTILLO
1053 LORIAGA, KARL JOSZEP AGUINALDO
1054 LORICA, DON GODI CRUZ
1055 LOTERIÑA, ADRIEL JOSEPH OREJOLA
1056 LUBRIN, MARK LUIS MARIÑAS
1057 LUCAS, RACHELLE LUCAS
1058 LUCERO, IAN DOMINIC SABAY
1059 LUCERO, PRINCESS RAMOS
1060 LUCMAYON, AILLEN GULANES
1061 LUGPATAN, RUTH PEARL JAMISOLA
1062 LUGTU, DAVE GERVACIO
1063 LUI, BERNADETH KHARMELL PALACIO
1064 LUNA, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
1065 LUNA, LAUREN MARK PEREA
1066 LUSTERIO, MIKHAIL FLORIÑO DOLLENTE
1067 LUY, ANTHONY WONG
1068 LUYAO, LLOYD MARTIN PACHECO
1069 LUZURIAGA, JOSEPH RAUL
1070 MAALA, ERIKA FRANCES SOLIS
1071 MACABENTA, ANNA MAE LOPENA
1072 MACAGBA, JAMIESON ARLAN GREPO
1073 MACALINAO, MARC JOSEPH MACAPAGAL
1074 MACALINAO, MHYCA MAGNAYE
1075 MACAM, ISAIAH PHILIP ALOB
1076 MACARAEG, ENRICO RICIO
1077 MACARASIG, ANGELINE DE CASTRO
1078 MACEREN, ARMOND ROYCE REY
1079 MACLANG, JAN ALDRIC RODEO
1080 MADOLID, HEXINA ESPIRITU
1081 MADRIAGA, ANNALYN DOCTOLERO
1082 MAGADDON, SONNY URMATAM
1083 MAGAT, JOSE ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
1084 MAGBANUA, IKYLLE FACULTAD
1085 MAGBANUA, JENY ROSE CANOPIN
1086 MAGBUJOS, JOVA SHEEN SEVILLA
1087 MAGCAMIT, BRUCE AERON JOSE
1088 MAGDAY, SILVERIO JR VILLOTA
1089 MAGLALANG, FRANCIS DEL PILAR
1090 MAGNO, JOHN CARLO AUSTRIA
1091 MAGNO, MA CLARISSA ANDREA TIERRA
1092 MAGO, MARK JOHNSON PIMENTEL
1093 MAGPANTAY, KRISTINE JADE FLORES
1094 MAGPANTAY, LEMUEL JACLA
1095 MAGSINO, JOHN PAUL VERGEL ARGAYOSO
1096 MAGTIBAY, DENVER GUERRA
1097 MAGUMPARA, MARUHOM BLASABAS
1098 MAGURA, JAY JOHN FETALVERO
1099 MAKIRAMDAM, LEZAR WAYNE CRUZ
1100 MALABAG, CAMILLE LUCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 24 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MALABAG, FATIMA JOYCE PASIA
1102 MALABANAN, SHERLENE LAT
1103 MALAGAR, NEIL WILLIAM CASICAS
1104 MALANTA, ELMER INUMNA
1105 MALDICAS, JUDE HARVEY CORNELIO
1106 MALFARTA, MELFRED JOHN JANCON
1107 MALICDEM, JUSTIN ROMEO AUSTERO
1108 MALIT, JOHN ROBERT HERNANDEZ
1109 MALLAPRE, KAYE ANN MARIE LAVADO
1110 MALLARI, DANICA LOUISE FRANCO
1111 MALLARI, JENNIFER GERONIMO
1112 MALLARI, NICOLAI BARTLETT
1113 MALLORCA, JANICA AVY DE GUZMAN
1114 MALOLOS, ALEXIS MAGNAYE
1115 MALONES, KEZZIA FRIAS
1116 MALUDON, CLARISSE BUNAY
1117 MAMANGUN, JAY RICK MARTIN
1118 MAMANGUN, JOE DELA CRUZ
1119 MAMAR, SHYNEE VALDE
1120 MAMARIL, JOHN JERIC RAMIRO
1121 MANABAT, DIANA JHEEN PINLAC
1122 MANALAYSAY, KAYLA JABONETE
1123 MANALILI, SHENNALAINE ANDOLOY
1124 MANALO, GODFREE VOLANTE
1125 MANALO, LESTER ROBLES
1126 MANALO, TYRONE LOUISE LISTON
1127 MANANQUIL, JEROME SABAT
1128 MANAOIS, CARLO ANJELO BORLONGAN
1129 MANATAD, DUKE REINMAR ABAÑO
1130 MANDANAS, KENNAN CARLO SAWALI
1131 MANGABAN, KARL DAVE ESPULGAR
1132 MANGAHAS, MON RAPHAEL ESPELETA
1133 MANGALUS, JASPER IAN OLALIA
1134 MANGI, FRANZ GIO MADLA
1135 MANGLO, BLESSED JOY ARGUIÑOSO
1136 MANGUBAT, JEANELYN ABING
1137 MANGUIAT, ROZELLE LLANES
1138 MANIAGO, KRISTINE JENICA MANASAN
1139 MANTUANO, KAREN OLAVE
1140 MANUEL, JOSE ARNALDO CARLOS
1141 MANZON, ALVIN DORIA
1142 MAPACPAC, KATHRYN GRACE DAVAO
1143 MAQUINAD, ARIEL TAMONDONG
1144 MARAMBA, BERNARDO JR SORIANO
1145 MARANAN, KIM ALPHEUS PASCUA
1146 MARASIGAN, JASTINE PADUA
1147 MARASIGAN, JOSE MELANIO MANGURALI
1148 MARAVILLA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES JAGOLINGAY
1149 MARAVILLA, IVAN PANELA
1150 MARFIL, CHRISTIAN TANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 25 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MARFIL, PAULEEN ANNE DELA TORRE
1152 MARIANO, ANDRIAN MORANO
1153 MARIANO, ERIK MANWEL ARCIGAL
1154 MARIANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUCIANO
1155 MARIANO, PRISCILLANO RAMON III ORDOÑEZ
1156 MARIGONDON, AILYN JOY MARUNDAN
1157 MARQUEZ, ISAAC JESTHER GOMEZ
1158 MARQUEZ, JEROME ALSON LAGATA
1159 MARTENSEN, STEFFAN DALE DEAN GARINGAN
1160 MARTINEZ, SEBASTINNE MARIE SANTOS
1161 MARZAN, RENZ JOSEPH BUZON
1162 MARZO, EHRNEST ZALAVARRIA
1163 MASA, KIM PAOLO CRUZ
1164 MATEO, AJAY SANGALANG
1165 MATEO, ELJON GERVACIO
1166 MATIBAG, KIM MORE LUGUE
1167 MATIENZO, RONALYN NAZARETH
1168 MATILLANO, JASON LOPEZ
1169 MATINING, ALJON OLAVIDEZ
1170 MATRIZ, JOHN ELLIS LOCAY LOCAY
1171 MATULAC, JOSHUA EZEKIEL DIAZ
1172 MATUTO, NIKKO CASTILLO
1173 MAYOR, JOHN KEVIN SILANG
1174 MAYORES, AARON JAMES CLIMACO
1175 MAYUGA, MARIO CALAPATI
1176 MAÑALAC, KEVIN ROSS OLVINA
1177 MAÑIBO, MARVIN ILAGAN
1178 MEDALLA, ERICK JOHN MIRABUENO
1179 MEDALLA, MARIJO MONTECER
1180 MEDINA, JENNYLYN MAGSINO
1181 MELAD, JOHN CARLO MIGUEL
1182 MELEGRITO, MONIQUE ANNE VERA BULAORO
1183 MELOCOTONES, MERANIE CABAOBAO
1184 MENDOZA, CZARINA FAYE RODRIGUEZ
1185 MENDOZA, DOROTHY JOY ACUZAR
1186 MENDOZA, ERVIN LOUISE SEPE
1187 MENDOZA, JOHN DALE BENCITO
1188 MENDOZA, JONABELLE MENDOZA
1189 MENDOZA, JULIUS RYAN QUIÑONES
1190 MENDOZA, KEVIN JOEL MARCO
1191 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BAGAPORO
1192 MENDOZA, MAUREEN JESSICA CHAVEZ
1193 MENDOZA, MIGUEL LORENZO VALMORES
1194 MENDOZA, RAY JASON MUGOT
1195 MENDOZA, RAYMUND MARZEL SALAZAR
1196 MENDOZA, RONCHESTER SIGFRID SORIANO
1197 MENDREZ, MARK IAN MAGALLANES
1198 MENINA, MIKAEL AIDAN QUERIADO
1199 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN KLAUS BARREDO
1200 MERCADO, RHOLININA MARIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 26 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MERINO, GENE MICHAEL JARRE PADRONES
1202 MERU, ALVIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1203 MESA, GILBERTO JR PICONES
1204 MESINA, ANNA PATRICIA NICOLE BAUTISTA
1205 MESINA, MARIE DANIELLE ESCORPEZO
1206 MEÑOZA, ESSALE HYMN MATES
1207 MIANO, FRITZY ROSE SARONA
1208 MICOR, JUN JONNEL ARCEO
1209 MIGUEL, DIONNEL NIKO AGORILLA
1210 MIGUEL, JOHN PAUL PEREZ
1211 MILANTE, RIDA RAYALA
1212 MILLAR, GERALD JHESTER ESPIRITU
1213 MILO, RAMIL SUMERACRUZ
1214 MINONG, ROWENA LYN SIB-AT
1215 MIRANDA, ALLEN EDMAR RIVERA
1216 MIRANDA, BERNARD YULO
1217 MIRANDA, SHAYNE KAZUTOSHI
1218 MIRANO, MARICAR BAUTISTA
1219 MIRANO, MARK ANGELO ADRIANO
1220 MIRTO, ADRIENNE HUGO
1221 MOJICA, ELEAZER NITO
1222 MOLATO, JARAISY ASIAIN
1223 MOMBAY, EDSON JOHN SALINAS
1224 MONDIDO, MARQUEM JAY SAILE
1225 MONTANO, RON LENARD CATIPON
1226 MONTANO, VINCENT CHRIS GAMBOA
1227 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN LAWRENCE RODRIGUEZ
1228 MONTELIBANO, ANDREW JOSEPH MARIE OSCIANAS
1229 MONTERA, MARILYN DUARTE
1230 MONTOYA, MARLON DIAZ
1231 MONZON, JIM OLIVER PUSPOS
1232 MORA, TIMOTHY JOHN SANTOS
1233 MORALES, ERYL NICO AMBAL
1234 MORALES, MARLOU CABRALES
1235 MORALES, PRINCE JOECON CARLOS
1236 MORAN, RAY MARTIN AMANCIO
1237 MORANO, MARK FREOSER OCAMPO
1238 MORENO, JUNETH VIKTOR ELLON DELA TORRE
1239 MORENO, MARK CYRIL TILOS
1240 MORFE, MARK KEVIN GAOIRAN
1241 MORILLO, ARRON JAKE MACARAIG
1242 MORIONES, JAN EBENEZER BATTUNG
1243 MOSCARE, MARLON TAGOLINO
1244 MOSCOSA, ISRAEL BESARRA
1245 MUMAR, CHARMAINE LOUISE TAN
1246 MUSNI, RALPH MANITI
1247 MUTIA, GILDRED ROBERTO JR LACATAN
1248 MUYOT, ANGELO GABRIEL JACOB
1249 MUÑOZ, CARLO PANOPIO
1250 NACARIO, MARK NIÑO OCASLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 27 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 NACIONALES, MARION LLOYD PALOMO
1252 NADORA, ANGELIQUE CAHANDING
1253 NAKAEGAWA, MASARU QUEMQUEM
1254 NALDA, DANIEL JEWEL ASISTORES
1255 NALUPA, JEZIEL BEATRIX VILLAFUERTE
1256 NAMIA, FRANCESS RIZZA TOLENTINO
1257 NARCISO, JASON CONRAD TOLENTINO
1258 NARIO, ALLEN STEFEN CHU
1259 NARON, JEROME ESCUDERO
1260 NARZABAL, JOHN RICHIE ALVAREZ
1261 NASOL, JOVY ABAYAN
1262 NATANAUAN, CARL GERARD SANTOS
1263 NATIVIDAD, FATIMA ESPARTERO
1264 NATIVIDAD, JEFFERSON MALANUM
1265 NAVAL, DANIEL MANGIDUYOS
1266 NAVARRO, CEDRICK CRUZ
1267 NAVARRO, JOSEPH MONICO SISON
1268 NAVARRO, KARL LUDWIG LALUSIN
1269 NAVARRO, NICOLE ANDREA JARLOS
1270 NAVATA, VISHNU JOSHUA LUCINA
1271 NAVERA, DAN LOUIE NAPA
1272 NAYNES, FAMELA ANN GAASIS
1273 NEDAMO, ROMEL DESABILLE
1274 NEPOMUCENO, RICH COLIN LACSON
1275 NERIT, JOSEPH JOANNES SUNGA
1276 NERY, BAHHA KATIPUNAN
1277 NIALA, FAROLITO JR BONGCAWIL
1278 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE MAE QUINTO
1279 NICOMEDEZ, JUSTIN LOUISE BAUTISTA
1280 NITO, JULIUS JOSE VALEZA
1281 NOLASCO, RACHEL FURIO
1282 NORA, NICHOLAI CHRISTOPHER BAXA
1283 NOVABOS, NONIEL PAUL AMPO
1284 NUGUIT, PAUL JOHN MACASU
1285 O, OLIVER SEVILLA
1286 OASAN, SARAH GENISE SAN ANDRES
1287 OBACH, NELVIN JOSHUA LAGMAN
1288 OBIAS, KARL CEDRIC JOEL UMALI
1289 OBLENIDA, JENICA VELUZ
1290 OBLIGAR, CHRISTIAN PAUL FABIANTES
1291 OBVIAR, GIULIO DEPANTE
1292 OCAMPO, DARRYL SALVE
1293 OCAMPO, JONATHAN SERAFIN
1294 OCARIZA, KIMBERLY MALASARTE
1295 OCTA, JERO ARAÑA
1296 ODEZA, ALDRIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1297 ODRONIA, PAULA MARIE GALANG
1298 OLACO, REMAR BALAIS
1299 OLAIVAR, JOSEPH ANGELO BORJA
1300 OLAN, MC GYVER ANTHONY MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 28 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 OLAVERIA, MARK OLIVIER LIMPIADA
1302 OLAÑO, PETER JOHN CADO
1303 OLETE, ALFREDO III BORJA
1304 OLETE, RICHARD MARANON
1305 OLIVERIA, IRISH KRISTINE ALMENDRAS
1306 OLIVEROS, HECTOR NADAL
1307 OLMOGUEZ, RAY MARVIN GENEROSO
1308 OMONGOS, JULIE FAITH PACULBA
1309 OMONGOS, VERGEL II LUBRIN
1310 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
1311 ONG, CHRISTOPHER ONGCHO VELEZ
1312 ONG, GEFFREY RHEY PANGAN
1313 ONISHI, SAYURI ESPAÑOL
1314 ORBILLOS, VENICE MARY PORTIA ALEONAR
1315 ORCINO, CHRISTIAN LUMABAN
1316 ORGANIS, ZENAIDA DANTE
1317 ORLANDA, PATRICK JOHN CADIZ
1318 ORTEGA, CATHERINE MACASINAG
1319 ORTEGA, IREAN HARL SARARANA
1320 ORTEGA, JOSEPH DIAZ
1321 ORTEGA, MA LAVERINT VAZQUEZ
1322 ORTEGA, MEILIN ARISTON
1323 ORTEGA, ROLLIE JAY RIVADENIERA
1324 ORTEGA, VINCENT SEDA
1325 ORTIZ, KATRINA ARMADA
1326 ORTIZ, LYKA BONQUIN
1327 ORTIZ, PATRICIA ANN MARIE SANTOS
1328 ORTIZ, REGGIE BOY TAMONDONG
1329 ORTIZANO, MARK ALLEN RANQUE
1330 ORUGA, LALAINE BATITAY
1331 OSABEL, JOVIE MAINKE
1332 OSIO, KAYE BIDUA
1333 OTEYZA, TALA IRINA MARASIGAN
1334 OTOM, JOSEPH JOAQUIN OLIVAR
1335 OÑATE, GERARDO ANGELO JR TARAMPI
1336 PABLO, NEO GABRIEL III GUMTANG
1337 PABON, JUSTIN EARON TEOVISIO
1338 PACAMARRA, JAMIE ADRIANO
1339 PACHICA, CRIS LAURENCE SALVADOR
1340 PADAYAO, IAN RABINO
1341 PADILLA, AIKO JANINE SALUDES
1342 PADILLA, CARMELA ANGELINE CRUZ
1343 PADILLA, MARK ROM SUELTO
1344 PAGADUAN, GLADYS ANN LUCAS
1345 PAGDANGANAN, AGNES LUZ CUMPIO
1346 PAGLUANAN, EDMAR REGACHO
1347 PAGUIO, KYLE QUIAMBAO
1348 PAJALLA, SHAWN MICHAEL CABELLO
1349 PAKCIAL, KENT LLOYD GURANGO
1350 PALCAT, KRISTAL JOYCE JORDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 29 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 PALCON, MICHELLE TUYO
1352 PALETE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LANADA
1353 PALICPIC, VEN LOUIE LUNAR
1354 PALICTE, ULYSSES ENGLIS
1355 PALIMA, ROBERT JR AVILA
1356 PALISOC, ALDREYN POSELERO
1357 PALLAN, PAULENE MAE OLA
1358 PALMANI, ASTHIN OQUENDO
1359 PALMARIN, HACKETT PAUL QUINES
1360 PALMERO, PATRIZIA ANN ENTIENZA
1361 PALOMA, LORIMER
1362 PAMINTUAN, JOHN ISRAEL GARCIA
1363 PANCHO, JAN FERRIE VIOLANGO
1364 PANCHO, RENZ-MARON PADUA
1365 PANDANGAN, ZAEEFA ARASA
1366 PANES, MEL ANDREW PANIZAL
1367 PANES, THEDRIGS WILL LLAMES
1368 PANGALIMAN, MA MADECHEEN SALIVIO
1369 PANGANIBAN, AMANEL BITUIN
1370 PANGANIBAN, ARISTOTLE LABORDIO
1371 PANGANIBAN, JUNETH DELA CRUZ
1372 PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN YVES BRILLANTES
1373 PANGANIBAN, VIANCA CAMILLE CASTILLO
1374 PANGILINAN, IVAN LLAGAS
1375 PANISALES, MA GINELA ENTENA
1376 PARANA, RADZETT PAUL NEQUINTO
1377 PARARUAN, JEROME PASION
1378 PARAS, FERNANDO III SUNGDUAN
1379 PARATI, ALDRIN ELBERT BEDIA
1380 PAREDES, WILLIAM ARROYO
1381 PAREÑO, JEFFERSON BAÑAS
1382 PARIN, RYKIEL ANGELO ROMERO
1383 PAROCHA, RAYMARK CODICO
1384 PASAY, SOPHIA ROSE ORENSE
1385 PASCO, CHERRYMAINE ORCAZ
1386 PASCO, VONCARLO GIOVANNI DIDELES
1387 PASCUA, REYNALDO JR TAÑADA
1388 PASCUAL, EZEKIEL VILLEGAS
1389 PASCUAL, FORTUNATO II PAZ
1390 PASCUAL, KHAMILLE MENDOZA
1391 PASCUAL, ROMEO LAZARO
1392 PASQUIL, MA ROGINEL ESPELICO
1393 PASTORAL, JOMARK LAYA
1394 PATAWARAN, KIM CAMEO CACHOLA
1395 PATRIARCA, FRANZ ALBERT AGUASA
1396 PATS, ALVIN PEREZ
1397 PAULINO, CRISSELLE LYN VILLAMIN
1398 PAZ, IAN KARLO MARQUEZ
1399 PAZ, TYRONE JAN PADA
1400 PELAGO, MARY JANE ARTAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 30 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 PELAYO, ALGIN MANGULABNAN
1402 PELGONE, JOHN ALVIN CEBALLOS
1403 PELITO, EDGAR IAN MIJARES
1404 PELOBELLO, ROBIN PEÑA
1405 PEPITO, BERNADETTE OLAZO
1406 PEPITO, PIERCE MONTUNO
1407 PERALTA, JOHN PAUL ORODIO
1408 PERCE, BERNARD LOUIE MARASIGAN
1409 PEREZ, ANNA KARISSA ARBIZO
1410 PEREZ, ANNA PATRICIA GUALBERTO
1411 PEREZ, CESAR LAWRENCE NOUELL GLENN TOLENTINO
1412 PEREZ, INNAH ANTOINETTE MAÑIBO
1413 PEREZ, JAN PAULINE TRINIDAD
1414 PEREZ, JICK VINCENT ARAGON
1415 PEREZ, LEAN PHILIPPE EVANGELISTA
1416 PEREZ, MA KIMBERLY LANDICHO
1417 PEREZ, MARK DYAN SALAZAR
1418 PERNIA, SEANNE CASTRO
1419 PETALLAR, ANILO PETILO
1420 PETILO, JHEDSON ANGELO BLANCIA
1421 PETINES, PAUL KEVIN ASTROLOGIO
1422 PETINGLAY, JIM PAUL ALCALA
1423 PEÑARUBIA, KYNETH ESMERO
1424 PIANO, JEFF JERIC CONEJOS
1425 PIERA, PATRICK JASON YU
1426 PILA, GERRUS ALAN CRUZADO
1427 PILAPIL, DAINELA YVE FAJARDO
1428 PILAR, MARJHON BARTOLOME
1429 PILAYRE, RITZ CARLO FRANCISCO
1430 PILLEJERA, JOANA ERIKA VILLESTER
1431 PIMENTEL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARTOLAY
1432 PINEDA, ARJAY BARNACHEA
1433 PINEDA, JOHN MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
1434 PINEDA, JOSHUA CALVO
1435 PINGOL, AARON PAUL VERZOSA
1436 PINGUL, RENZO TOLENTINO
1437 PINILI, CHRISTOPER DE GUZMAN
1438 PINTOR, ARIEL VICENTE MADRIA
1439 PITAO, ALVEN APOSTOL
1440 PIÑERO, LILI ANDREA JOYOHOY
1441 POGOSO, LOURENCE SABANA
1442 POJADAS, FRANCIS ARBY PANTANOSAS
1443 POLO, MARK JOHN AGBAYANI
1444 PONCE, ALPHONSO MIGUEL AGUILERA
1445 PONCE, MARCO ANGELO DATU
1446 PONIO, DANICA LOUISE REYES
1447 PORE, JAYPEE CHRIS OBAOB
1448 PORRAS, AUBREY ROSE JANEA
1449 PORTULA, ROGER CHRISTOPHER PONFERRADA
1450 PRADO, ALYANA HERMILYN PATANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 31 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 PRADO, KEN GILFRED VALDERRAMA
1452 PRECILLA, RAISA GRACE ELAURIA
1453 PROHIBIDO, ANN MARGARETTE MOISES
1454 PROLOGO, KIM MARDEI ZARSADIAS
1455 PRON, TIMOTHY PAUL NOSIL
1456 PUBLICO, IAN NATHANIEL BALANAG
1457 PUCAN, SHANE BULUSAN
1458 PUERTILLANO, RUBY MAE ABADILLA
1459 PUGAY, MARL RENDELL ESGUERRA
1460 PULGA, APRIL JOY GELILANG
1461 PULUMBARIT, JASON FLOJO
1462 PUNO, JOHN CARLO VELASCO
1463 PUSERIO, FRANCIS RUIDERA
1464 PUTONG, BARBY JAY GUERRERO
1465 PUYLONG, VIC NICOLAI DE GUZMAN
1466 QUIJANO, JAY FEL CORTEZ
1467 QUIMINALES, BRYAN CLARITO
1468 QUIMOSING, FRANCES VIANNE LIM
1469 QUIMZON, PAUL JOHN GALLARDO
1470 QUINALAYO, JOHANNA MAE BORROMEO
1471 QUINONES, MC JEFREN SULVITA
1472 QUINTO, ALEXIS GABION
1473 QUINTO, MIKKO GABO
1474 QUINTO, PRESIDENTO III BELVIZ
1475 QUIOGUE, VENER CASTILLO
1476 QUIRANTE, ROSE ANN SARAGA
1477 QUIROZ, NERISSA ARELLANO
1478 QUITEVIS, BRYAN CARLO NOLASCO
1479 QUITO, CHARLES IVAN TEODORO
1480 RAAGAS, CARLO ERESPE
1481 RABAJA, DANE ALBERT FEBO
1482 RABASTO, DON EUSEBIO II BERSABE
1483 RABUCO, MARION ABIGAIL LUNA
1484 RABUSA, JAMES ARCHIE MARQUEZ
1485 RAFANAN, DUANE ANVICE CASTILLO
1486 RAGUINDIN, JOFFA DERICKA MALICDEM
1487 RAMA, LARRY BARRERA
1488 RAMILO, JOELA ARIZA MACAHIA
1489 RAMIREZ, ARON TAGACAY
1490 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE CARIAGA
1491 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CANCINO
1492 RAMIREZ, JHONKEITHZ AGUSTIN
1493 RAMIREZ, KENN SUSPER
1494 RAMIREZ, OLIVER GERON
1495 RAMON, RAY ANN NOLLAN
1496 RAMOS, JUAN CARLO DE JESUS
1497 RAMOS, KAYESER DELMONTE
1498 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ANN CASTILLO
1499 RAMOS, MARION MARLO PAYACAG
1500 RAMOS, MOISES DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 32 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANNE SANTOS
1502 RAMOS, REI ALLEN PHILLIP DEL ROSARIO
1503 RAMOS, ROMEL RAMOS
1504 RAMOS, SIGRID NICOLE DAYRIT
1505 RAPIR, MARK JECEL JAUDINES
1506 RARO, ELYSA BALGOS
1507 RASAY, ELBERT CRUZ
1508 RAVELO, CHESTER LANZ FELARCA
1509 RAZON, ROSE ANN MAÑANGAP
1510 REATAZA, MAY ANNE DIMASUHID
1511 RECIDE, JENINA MAICA JOCO
1512 RECTO, DANILO ANGELO DIONISIO
1513 RECUELO, MARLON ANDRADE
1514 REDUBLO, RELMO JAMES JAVIER
1515 REGENCIA, JEFFERSON RULL
1516 REGINIO, ANDRELYN PORTENTO
1517 RELLON, ANGELOU CHESKA OBA
1518 REODIQUE, BRIAN ABAD
1519 REPUNTE, ROEL CABARDO
1520 REQUILMAN, MARY ROSE LANSANG
1521 RESMEROS, EMERALD JAMES MANTUA
1522 RESOS, ANTONIO III MORTERA
1523 REVILLA, BRYAN BENSON ORLINA
1524 REVILLA, MICHELLE NARVAS
1525 REYES, AMIRA BELLE DASCIL
1526 REYES, ANGELIQUE MAGSINO
1527 REYES, CAMILLE JOY COLOBONG
1528 REYES, EDUARDO PEREZ
1529 REYES, FERDINAND JUAN
1530 REYES, JARWEN GRASON ARAÑO
1531 REYES, JERICK PAUL LORILLA
1532 REYES, JOHN CARLO REYES
1533 REYES, JUDIEL LOPEZ
1534 REYES, JUSTINE EMMANUEL LIZARDO
1535 REYES, MARIA ROSALINA CAY
1536 REYES, MELCHOR LIAN ALIÑO
1537 REYES, MONALYN ORMO
1538 REYES, RONALD ANGELO ARMIA
1539 REYES, VENZ ALBERT JALAMANA
1540 RICACHO, JOCHEN VINRIZ ALAS
1541 RICERO, IRIS QUIJANO
1542 RICO, BERT JOSEPH ROA
1543 RICOHERMOSO, MA ELISA FERNANDEZ
1544 RIEGO, ANTHONY LABRADOR
1545 RIMAN, KATRINA ANNE MARC CABRERA
1546 RIOS, MAR GENER PRION
1547 RIVAMONTE, JANICE ATIENZA
1548 RIVERA, AMANTE JR MACATANGAY
1549 RIVERA, ANGELIC JOY ABALAJON
1550 RIVERA, FRANCESCA LOUISE CIRIA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 33 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 RIVERA, GABRIEL CRAIG HERNAL
1552 RIVERA, JENNIFER ELLANE RESULTAY
1553 RIVERA, JERALD LOIS DAVID
1554 RIVERA, MARCO ANTONIO SIXTA
1555 RIZO, ADRIAN LOPIDO
1556 ROBLE, JASON KIANE
1557 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD NICOLE CANDARE
1558 ROLDAN, ALVIN CARULLO
1559 ROLLAN, RENE EMMANUEL DITA
1560 ROMA, ISAGANI JR MALAZARTE
1561 ROMANOS, MARK CHRISTIAN ANOG
1562 ROMERO, VERONICA DE GUZMAN
1563 ROMULO, JELINA JOY SALAC
1564 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN JER ESTRELLADO
1565 ROQUE, NEIL CALVIN CRUZ
1566 ROS, MARK ANTHONY AZAGRA
1567 ROSALES, MARY ANGIELYN VILLONES
1568 ROSARIO, KENO MALLARE
1569 ROSELLO, REGINA GRACE GALVE
1570 ROSETE, REGUM JUSTINE PADILLA
1571 ROSETE, STEPHANIE LIMBOY
1572 ROSUELO, JOANNA CHRISTINE TONGOL
1573 ROXAS, ANJENETTE RUBIA
1574 ROXAS, JUSTIN VAL SEGUI
1575 ROXAS, MIKAELA TERIZ PINGOL
1576 ROXAS, ROWELL NADAL
1577 ROYO, REYMAN GARCIA
1578 RUDIO, DAN JOSEPH CARAIG
1579 RUIZ, EMMANUEL ACOBERA
1580 RUTA, CHERRY LYSA CASTRO
1581 SABADO, JOSEPH ALVIN GARCIA
1582 SABADO, KRISTOPHER GARCIA
1583 SABALE, ALFRED RAY ALDE
1584 SABALVARO, BRYLE ADOYO
1585 SABANAL, TED XAVIER BERMUDEZ
1586 SABANDAL, JAKE OBONG
1587 SABATER, KIM ALDOUS EUGENIO
1588 SABILLO, GIEWELL ABANILLA
1589 SACDALAN, JOSEPH LOPEZ
1590 SACENDONCILLO, MARK PAUL ABREU
1591 SACLOLO, REINER JAN CALIMLIM
1592 SACMAR, MYRVI MARJORIE TARIAO
1593 SACOPON, MICHAEL JOSHUA PENILLA LOW
1594 SADO, PAUL JOHN PERDIDO
1595 SADSAD, JAMILLE BOLONGON
1596 SAGUM, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
1597 SAGUM, ERIS PELAYO
1598 SAGUN, JOYCE ANNE PADUA
1599 SAISON, ROVIC DELFIN
1600 SALADERO, MARIEL CARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 34 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL LLAIT
1602 SALAZAR, APRIL JOY VALENCIA
1603 SALAZAR, ELLA JANE ANTOINETTE MARTINEZ
1604 SALCEDO, FRANCES ANNE JOCSON
1605 SALDAVIA, SIENNA MAYE
1606 SALDAÑA, JOHN MAVERICK DELA CRUZ
1607 SALE, JOANA MARIE CAMUS
1608 SALERA, GENELYN CALICA
1609 SALES, KEVIN JOSEPH PALAMOS
1610 SALIBA, MARIA KLARIZZA MARINA
1611 SALIM, MARK KENNETH TRILLANES
1612 SALMINGO, NESTLE JOHN TALABAN
1613 SALUDARES, JENNEELYN GRACE FLORES
1614 SALVACION, ALDEN DIOSO
1615 SALVACION, KEVIN AVELINO
1616 SALVADOR, JOHN JASON ORIONDO
1617 SALVADOR, MIKHAILA CAJUCOM
1618 SAMANIEGO, JOSIAH JAY SAYLO
1619 SAMARISTA, JOHN PAUL NEBRES
1620 SAMPANG, LILET SABATIN
1621 SAMPANG, LOIS MONTEMAYOR
1622 SAMSON, SARAH DENISE ONG
1623 SAN AGUSTIN, TYRON JAMES AREJA
1624 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RAMIR JR MORAL
1625 SAN ISIDRO, JAKE VELASQUEZ
1626 SAN JUAN, JULIUS PANGUITO
1627 SAN JUAN, KAYLE COPON
1628 SAN MIGUEL, MARY APPLE JOY MALLARI
1629 SANAREZ, IVAN BANDALES
1630 SANCHEZ, DON MICHAEL RICO
1631 SANCHEZ, HJALMARK KENNETH VIRTUCIO
1632 SANCHEZ, JESICA LOURDS ANCHETA
1633 SANCHEZ, MARK JEROME VISLENIO
1634 SANCHEZ, REYMART MERCADO
1635 SANGIL, TAKUYA
1636 SANTIAGO, ALEC RUFINO
1637 SANTIAGO, KELVIN EMER MERCADO
1638 SANTIAGO, MA HONEY RAICELL DELA CRUZ
1639 SANTIAGO, SARAH LYNN ARADO
1640 SANTILLAN, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
1641 SANTOS, ALLEN TIGLAO
1642 SANTOS, DAVID REY PANSOY
1643 SANTOS, GEBBIE ARROYO
1644 SANTOS, JACOB ALDAY
1645 SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO LA MADRID
1646 SANTOS, LYNNIEL AMURAO
1647 SANTOS, PAULINE YSABEL TANYAG
1648 SANTOS, RON JOSEPH ATIENZA
1649 SANTOS, RONALD LOU JR GUTIERREZ
1650 SANTOS, SAMUEL EDELSON ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 35 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 SANZ, JUSTINE HERRERA
1652 SARDINA, CARL ANGELO OLIVEROS
1653 SARMIENTO, BILL GAREN REALO
1654 SARMIENTO, JOHN CALVIN TABOR
1655 SATSATIN, JETTRO ALCANTARA
1656 SAY, MARC FRANCIS QUIDATO
1657 SAYARI, ALZHEIMIR TAHA
1658 SEBASTIAN, SARAH TAGAO
1659 SECILLANO, RHYN VIRGEL RODAS
1660 SEE, JOA ALLEN ALFONSO
1661 SEGUI, AERIELLE ASHLEY BORDADO
1662 SEGUNDO, ERWIN JOHN ACOBA
1663 SEGURA, STEVEN NELSON FULGENCIO
1664 SELISPARA, ELVIN AQUINO
1665 SEMBRERO, MA PRECIOUS EUGENE MONTEJO
1666 SENINING, GENE BAIS
1667 SENSANO, ADELIA CAREL AQUINO
1668 SEPI, AHMAD CRUZ
1669 SERAFICA, JOSHUA JERAMEEL DE GUZMAN
1670 SERRA, CRESSEL ANN REYES
1671 SERRA, MICHAEL BERNARDINO
1672 SERRANO, MARIA LUISA PADUA
1673 SERRANO, RACHELLE ANTONETTE PRADO
1674 SERRANO, RONNEL MANIALES
1675 SEVA, MAREYJU RAZO
1676 SEÑO, CRIS JUNNEL SACE
1677 SHIINA, RYU KARLO RAMA
1678 SIBAYAN, JETHRO EXEQUIEL ABULAD
1679 SICCION, RICHTER GOZON
1680 SIERRA, STEPHEN ROY ONG
1681 SIGUA, MARK KEVIN GRAMONTE
1682 SILERIO, EMYLIN VASQUEZ
1683 SILVA, STEPHANIE ROSELLE MACATANGAY
1684 SILVESTRE, JUSTINE LEWIS SANTOS
1685 SIM, SUSAN APRIL PASTOR
1686 SIMON, PRICILLA FAYE TANQUERIDO
1687 SIRON, NORM ALLEN TOLEDO
1688 SISON, ARWIN PARICA
1689 SISON, BRYLLE GERODIAS
1690 SITON, NICO JAN FERNANDO
1691 SOLERO, EUGENE TANAY
1692 SOLIBA, FLOYD LYMAN BANIAGA
1693 SOLIS, JAMES ARVIN MADRONERO
1694 SOLLEZA, JENN RIEL GARCIA
1695 SOMBRIA, KENNETH BIBAOCO
1696 SONG, ALVIN JOHN CIRENO
1697 SONGALIA, DENISE LAINE ARANILLA
1698 SORIANO, AERON JAMES CASTRO
1699 SORIANO, DESIREE CARO
1700 SORIANO, KARL DOMINIC UNTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 36 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 SORIANO, NEMUEL JAMIN FAUSTINO
1702 SORREDA, MIKO OLFINDO
1703 SOSA, HANS ISIP
1704 SOSA, ROI CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
1705 SOTOMIL, MORIEL JAN SINORO
1706 SOTTO, JOHN PAULA FERRER
1707 SOVERANO, JOHN DARYL LALUSIN
1708 STA CRUZ, ERICA PAULINE VICENTE
1709 SUAN, JEROME FETALVERO
1710 SUAREZ, NADINE MAE ESTACIO
1711 SUBANG, KENNETH NOVICIO
1712 SULABO, LADY DIANNE VELASCO
1713 SUMABAT, CARA MARTHA REYES
1714 SUNGA, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
1715 SY, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER TAN
1716 SY, JOVER CARLO MENDOZA
1717 SY, LUKE WICENT FLORENDO
1718 SY, MARY SHARLOTTE ROSHANE SY
1719 TABILE, JAN KELLY SANIDAD
1720 TABING, RALF DIZON
1721 TABLATIN, ARTWIN XAVIER AMPOON
1722 TABOR, JOHN MARC SARCINO
1723 TABORA, MA ELOISE JESSICA URBANO
1724 TACBAS, DANICA GRANDIA
1725 TADE, JOYCE LANGWAS
1726 TADEO, MARLON MATEO
1727 TAGAPAN, BENEDICT ANTHONY BANGAYAN
1728 TAGASA, JORGE MARJOLINO
1729 TALDE, CHRISTOPHER IAN VELASCO
1730 TAM-IS, CHRISTIAN JHON PAUL NALDA
1731 TAMAYAO, GREGORY MAMANAO
1732 TAMAYO, KARLO CLARO
1733 TAMISEN, DANIEL JONATHAN SEVILLA
1734 TAMON, GESALU BALDONASA
1735 TAMSE, MARK BORNEA
1736 TAN, ADRIAN CABOTAJE
1737 TAN, ADRIAN VICTOR DOCE
1738 TAN, ALYANNA LOUISE DELA PEÑA
1739 TAN, HERNAL PRUDENTE
1740 TAN, JASON JAKE ESPINA
1741 TAN, REX JOHN LEWIS LACUNA
1742 TANAEL, GLENN AGUILLON
1743 TANEO, YOHEJIE VALDEZ
1744 TANIEGRA, RON RIDLEY VALDEZ
1745 TANYAG, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR
1746 TAON, JEDD ANTHONY CARIAN
1747 TAPEC, RICHMOND KLINT CALLO
1748 TAPING, JOSYN CHILLE MAE
1749 TAPNIO, JAMES ROSS MACROHON
1750 TAPOC, ORLANDO HABIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 37 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 TAPPA, ERICK CARL SACASAN
1752 TARALA, KAMYLLE ESTAY
1753 TARNATE, KARISSA JANE TOLOSA
1754 TARONGOY, SHEM REY PALISBO
1755 TAULI, BRYAN BENEDICT ASUNCION
1756 TAWING, VIBIEN VARGAS
1757 TAYAG, CAMILLE GALICIA
1758 TAYAO, HENDRICK RAPHAEL HABITO
1759 TAYONE, JOHN MAR DAGA-ANG
1760 TECSON, JESSIELYN FRANE
1761 TELAN, JULIO ZUÑIGA
1762 TEODORO, CHRISTIAN KESTER VALENCIA
1763 TEODOSIO, ALVIN JR QUINTO
1764 TEODOSIO, JESCHRI GUATNO
1765 TIAMZON, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
1766 TIBAR, JOHN PAULO MANINGDING
1767 TICANGEN, DONITA MARIFE MOGA
1768 TICO, EDEN JANE GENOVIA
1769 TIEMPO, DENNIS AMORA
1770 TIGLEY, JERP ROSE HUERTAS
1771 TIMAJO, ZYLENE ANNE CAPISTRANO
1772 TINAO, BERNADETTE GLORIA
1773 TING, KEANU CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
1774 TIONGSON, MARIO JR FLORES
1775 TIONGSON, VLADEMIR TAMONDONG
1776 TIU, RAMON KIM SAGUIL
1777 TOLEDO, REIFER JOHN CUNANAN
1778 TOLENTINO, JAYSON SUING
1779 TOLENTINO, RALPHY BIOCARLES
1780 TOLENTINO, ROBERTZ MHIKE MACALINO
1781 TOLENTINO, RUSSELL AARON SALINAS
1782 TOMAS, ALUSIUS EUGINE RAY CASTRICIONES
1783 TOMBOC, KAZYLENE ANN CAPONPON
1784 TONGCO, CHRIS ERVIN IRARUM
1785 TONGSON, JOHN KENNEL DEVILLENA
1786 TORAJA, DONALD GARBIDA
1787 TORRECAMPO, REY LAWRENCE LAGGUI
1788 TORRENTE, KIT SHERWIN LLAVAN
1789 TORREPENIDA, CHRISTINE TIZON
1790 TORRES, JOSE RICARDO DOMINGO
1791 TORRES, KRISTIANNE VIKTORIA BELEN
1792 TORSIENDE, KRIZZEL ANN ARCILLA
1793 TOSE, TED BRYAN VERAN
1794 TOÑACAO, JULIUS CEASAR LEDESMA
1795 TRASMAÑAS, MARIA REGINA ORTIZ
1796 TRAZO, ARMAN ANN DEMENIO
1797 TRESVALLES, JORREL BENEDICT ALBERTO
1798 TRINIDAD, DANIEL PATRICK FABIA
1799 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL TAMAYO
1800 TRINIDAD, JOSEPH EDUARD PAULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 38 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 TRINIDAD, TRISHA MAE TIBURCIO
1802 TRONCO, ROLANDO JR SILVIO
1803 TSE, GAVIN SHANE GO
1804 TUAZON, GIAN MATTHEW AMIL
1805 TUAZON, JOHN PAOLO CORPUS
1806 TUAZON, KRISTIAN DARL DAVID
1807 TUAZON, MARLEN JOYCE HERNANDEZ
1808 TUAZON, MYCA ANGELEE AGUILAR
1809 TULAGAN, MARVIN GOMEZ
1810 TULOD, MARYELLE PABLO
1811 TUMAMAC, CHRISTOPHER LACUENTA
1812 TUMBAGA, MARIANNE FAYE DELA CRUZ
1813 TUMBALE, MICHELLE REY
1814 TUPOS, MILJUN GARAY
1815 TURA, JOSEPH BOLANDO
1816 TUSI, PRINCESS JOY SALVADOR
1817 TUSI, SHARLYN OLONAN
1818 UAYAN, VANESSA ROSE
1819 UGDANG, EDEL JAN FACINABAO
1820 UHR, DEBORAH CECILE CASICAS
1821 ULARTE, SARAH FAITH PORMELOS
1822 UMALI, KENT JEROME REÑA
1823 UNABIA, JERIC SAN JUAN
1824 UNAY, JUSTIN GABRIEL GREMIO
1825 UNTALAN, JESSIE JAMES PEREZ
1826 URMENETA, IAN URUBIO
1827 USMAN, CHRISTIAN PRINNCESS ACLA
1828 UY, JEFF BRIAN ANDAYA
1829 UY, JOHN PRINCE AY-AY
1830 UY, MICHELLE KAREN BANZON
1831 VALDELLON, RANIEL ESTAL
1832 VALDERAMA, JANROMER MERCADO
1833 VALDEZ, PATRICK VINCE ANUNCIACION
1834 VALDIVIA, DAVY VINE
1835 VALENCIA, BERNARD QUIBOD
1836 VALENCIA, JENNY LORZANO
1837 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE DALIT
1838 VALENCIA, RIZSEL ANGELICA USA
1839 VALENTIN, KELLY GONZALES
1840 VALENZONA, PINKY ELVIRA BACALSO
1841 VALENZUELA, JANICA VIANCCI ACUÑA
1842 VALENZUELA, JOHN ROBERT CABRERA
1843 VALLEJOS, NATALIE BELLE TABARANZA
1844 VALLESTER, JEAN LOUISE MEDINA
1845 VARIAS, REAL FLINT CAMPOS
1846 VARILLA, LENARD PHILIPPE MORATA
1847 VELASCO, JOSHUA RYDELL COLES
1848 VELASQUEZ, NIKKO SIGUA
1849 VELITARIO, YORADYL TORALDE
1850 VELONZA, RODELIO VILLAGRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 39 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 VENIDA, ALDRIN JAY CASTROSANTO
1852 VERACION, RENIEL CALLO
1853 VERAS, ALMOND PAOLO MANLAPAS
1854 VERGARA, GIOVANNI PAOLO PREZA
1855 VERGARA, JERAVIN DIAZ
1856 VERGARA, JEROME DIONISIO
1857 VERGARA, MARK LOUIE AGUILAR
1858 VERON, NIKKA PLATON
1859 VERZOSA, MARK JOSEPH BANSAG
1860 VICMUDO, HERSHEY LORIA
1861 VICTORIA, ELAINE JOY MALLARI
1862 VICTORIO, MARC LEO PASION
1863 VIDAL, ADRIAN RAMOS
1864 VIERNES, KRISTIAN EDGAR RAMOS
1865 VIGILIA, GOLDWYN MARYZ VENTO
1866 VILLA, JESSICA SISICAN
1867 VILLACERAN, KRISMA RIVERA
1868 VILLACORTA, CARMICHAEL SIAN
1869 VILLAFUERTE, ARJAY RACELIS
1870 VILLAFUERTE, JOHN ARGEL JIMENEZ
1871 VILLALOBOS, ABRAM DELA CRUZ
1872 VILLANUEVA, ALEXA ANGELA UY
1873 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED
1874 VILLANUEVA, ALICE BULALAS
1875 VILLANUEVA, JAMES NICOLAS
1876 VILLANUEVA, RINZI RAE QUIRAO
1877 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL OLAN
1878 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE TAJAN
1879 VILLAREAL, JOHN KRISTOFFER ESMENDA
1880 VILLARIAS, JOANNE MARIZ LATICAN
1881 VILLARUEL, LYSTER CORUM
1882 VILLEGAS, JOHARI CENIZA
1883 VILLENA, TREBOR PADILLA
1884 VILORIA, JEWEL MAY BAIGUEN
1885 VINZON, ERWIN LEVY BUGAY
1886 VIRATA, JEREMY LORENZO TEODORO
1887 VIRTUCIO, MICHAEL BENEDICT LIGGAYU
1888 VIZMONTE, NOEL ENRIQUE TIRONA
1889 VIÑAS, CRESTYL MAY MORILLO
1890 VOCAL, PAUL GERSON HIDALGO
1891 WALLIS, JOHNRICK DAGUITAN PADILLA
1892 WENCESLAO, IAN KENNETH GUINOCOR
1893 WONG, ALBERT JAMES MARCELLA
1894 YAMBAO, GENECA
1895 YAP, IZZI RYGIEL BADUYA
1896 YAP, JESSA MARIE PINZON
1897 YAPE, DEXTER JAMES ESTORES
1898 YBAÑEZ, KRISTINE DE VILLA
1899 YCOY, KIMBERLY LAAG
1900 YERE, SHARMAINE JOY PARRONE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 40 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 YET, JOHN ERIC PANCHA
1902 YLEN, CHRIS JOHN PAUL CENTENO
1903 YONG, MAIRA GOLDA ALMINE
1904 YU, ARVIN TATE NGO
1905 YU, JEMUEL JETHRO BUENCAMINO
1906 YUCOT, MARJIE AMBE
1907 YUMOL, STEPHEN KARL MENDOZA
1908 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
1909 ZAPANTA, NICHOLSON CAPULONG
1910 ZIPAGAN, ROWARD BAUTISTA
1911 ZUBIAGA, CHRISTOPHER LAYDEROS
1912 ZULUETA, PRINCE KEITH CENTENO
1913 ZURBANO, MISNA BLASCO
1914 ZURBANO, VLADIMIR AXL VON CARLO DELOS REYES
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, JO CARRIZA TABELISMA
2 AALA, MARK JAYSON MAYUGA
3 ABACA, JAISEL IRIS OCAMPO
4 ABACAN, ALYSSA CHANDRA MAKALINTAL
5 ABAD, ADELLAINE BATIN
6 ABAD, AN-JELO GIAN CRUZ
7 ABADA, REYMARK BINAMERA
8 ABADILLA, DAREEN MIJ CADALIG
9 ABADILLA, ZARELL ARNOLD BAUTISTA
10 ABALOS, ROMMEL MELCHOR
11 ABANADOR, MA KRISTINE JOY BERAME
12 ABARINTOS, SEAN BRENDAN TRINIDAD
13 ABELARDO, MELCHIZEDEK ROL
14 ABELLANOSA, CHRISTIAN BILOY
15 ABELLO, JOHN CLINT SUICO
16 ABLAO, KEN STANLEY SAMSON
17 ABONG, ALDWIN ALARCON
18 ABRENICA, KEVIN BRET RIMORIN
19 ABRIO, MARYSOL CAMBAYA
20 ABULENCIA, JOHN AGUILA
21 ABUNDO, RONNEL BALINGBING
22 ABUNGAN, NORMAN GARCIA
23 ACABADO, JEAN MAE PATULOT
24 ACEBEDO, JOSEPH CAVADA
25 ACLA, LESTER JOHN WABINGA
26 ACOBA, ARGY FLORES
27 ACUEZA, YVAN REYES
28 ADDUN, DALE AGUITE
29 ADENGENAN, RED PATARATA
30 ADO, JEMIMA ANN EBIN
31 ADRIANO, CRISTINE POLIDARIO
32 ADRICULA, JAYSON JAN DORDAS
33 ADUCAL, LOUISE EARN BAREJA
34 ADVINCULA, MARC ALLAN DIMAYUGA
35 AFICIAL, GILMARC OCHOA
36 AFRICA, ANGELO LUIS ARREZA
37 AGA, JANICKA PALENCIA
38 AGATEP, LEILANIE BALMARTINO
39 AGBAY, CINDERELLA MHAY BON
40 AGENA, JAYSON SANDOVAL
41 AGNAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH GATDULA
42 AGNE, IRIS TAGARE
43 AGNO, JIASMEN MIRANDA
44 AGOYLO, TRECIA CHUA
45 AGUILA, RHOWIN MIGUEL LIGUTAN
46 AGUILAR, ALVIN DATU
47 AGUILAR, ARIANE ARCAO
48 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN MARCAIDA
49 AGUILAR, JOHN NOAH TORRES
50 AGUILAR, SPENCER ARGUELLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 42 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUILAR, VON CALVIN AQUE
52 AGUSTIN, CHEXEL DE RAMOS
53 AGUSTIN, DANIELLE GRACE BRIÑES
54 AGUSTIN, JULIANNE SILVERIO
55 AGUSTIN, RAZALYN BAUTISTA
56 AGUSTIN, REYNALDO JR GRAVIDES
57 AGUSTIN, RICARDO JR CATALAN
58 AJOC, PHOEBE ANN JUNASA
59 ALABASTRO, ABEGAIL CARPIO
60 ALABASTRO, ADRIAN CAMILO OXEMER
61 ALABIA, ROSELYN SUMARIA
62 ALABOT, GYPSY VAL GALLENERO
63 ALACAPA, MARIA ANGELICA PALOMO
64 ALADANO, MISCHELLE TORDIL
65 ALAGAO, JAYVEE ALAGAO
66 ALAJAS, OLIVER JOHN YAYA
67 ALAMARES, RUSTEE VON GONZALES
68 ALAMEDA, LAWRENCE PAUL MISA
69 ALANDY, KLESHTER ROGEE ABRIGO
70 ALANO, FRANCISCO IRANZO
71 ALANO, MARITONI MESIA
72 ALARCON, MARIEL KLAUDINE VELASQUEZ
73 ALATTICA, KEVIN MAÑALAC
74 ALAYON, NESTOR BON PRAL
75 ALBA, AXEL ROBLES
76 ALBARRACIN, RENEE ANNE VILLEJO
77 ALBINO, ELMER GAMAY
78 ALBURO, JOHN MICHAEL DIALOGO
79 ALBUTRA, JAROME CASIDSID
80 ALCANTARA, AARON
81 ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO CLEMENTE
82 ALCANTARA, JULIE PALCON
83 ALCARAZ, WARNER JAY SAGALA
84 ALCAZAR, JEROME MERCADO
85 ALCID, ACE DOMINIC CHING
86 ALCOBER, VANESSA PANGANIBAN
87 ALCONTIN, JOMARI LIGON
88 ALCORAN, ALVIN MAGLIAN
89 ALCOTIBO, JOHN PAUL LIBO-ON
90 ALDA, BRIAN BERNABE
91 ALDAMIA, RENA SHEINA MAE DIDAL
92 ALDAY, KRISTINE MARIE RIPA
93 ALDION, JASON
94 ALDOVINO, PRINCESS DANICA MENDOZA
95 ALEGUAS, JOYCE SUMAWANG
96 ALEJO, MIKHAEL GORDON MARTIJA
97 ALEMANIA, DENNMARK OBEÑA
98 ALEMANIA, JAYMARK MADRIDEO
99 ALFARAS, GIAD SAMPIANO
100 ALFARO, MARIA DHANITA DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 43 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALGABRE, RHYAN TOLERO
102 ALIBUSA, ALIZA MAE ALVAREZ
103 ALIDIO, PAOLA LOPSY BELARMINO
104 ALIGANGA, RONNEL JACOB PENACHOS
105 ALIMOREN, FITZ GERALD TUBIN
106 ALIPAR, EMMANUEL BACALSO
107 ALIÑARTE, RHEA LOU DIAZ
108 ALJAS, DEXIE JAY MONTAÑO
109 ALLARE, MARK DEN CUNANAN
110 ALLAREY, JUSTINE RHETT ASPRER
111 ALMAREZ, JOHN AARON JALANDO-ON
112 ALMARIO, PHAULO ESPIRITU
113 ALMAZAN, CHARLENE MAE BANDOLIN
114 ALMAZAN, EUNICE CANARIA
115 ALMEDA, FLOYD LIMUEL AGULTO
116 ALMENDRAL, JANE NICOLE LACSON
117 ALMERO, REYNALD TELADO
118 ALMOITE, YNAH JANN CHARLEMAGNE TOMAS
119 ALOCELJA, JAY LOYD BABIA
120 ALOLOD, REY-AR TAMBA
121 ALONZO, ROIE JERICK MILLAN
122 ALOSBAÑOS, MARIE EMELIE YABO
123 ALOVA, REGINA TIBANG
124 ALQUIZA, TESSA ORETA
125 ALTICHE, ZHARINA NOFFA VERANO
126 ALVARADO, REGINE NABUNG
127 ALVAREZ, MYZEHL BENNETH NATIVIDAD
128 ALVIOLA, JEANNETTE HERDA
129 AMA, ALEXANDER GELBOLINGO
130 AMADOR, MARC ANGELO ZAMORA
131 AMAHIT, RODNY BABOR
132 AMANSEC, JAMES VERGARA
133 AMANTE, CLINTON MERCADO
134 AMATA, JOREL MORENO
135 AMBAGAN, KENNETH FEDERICO
136 AMBITO, KENNETH ESPERANZA
137 AMBROSIO, LEOJAY ANDRES
138 AMIL, CAMILLE LOIS SAGARAY
139 AMISTAD, NICOLE ARIANNE VALIENTE
140 AMISTOSO, JOY AGOSTO
141 AMODIA, JAYSON OPELARIO
142 AMODIA, VICTOR CHRISTOPHER ALPERT AMODIA
143 AMOGUIS, JENINA REALICA
144 AMORES, JOHN VICTOR PAOLO REYES
145 AMORES, TIMOTHY KATE PATEÑA
146 AMORIO, ARLIE
147 AMPARO, GIO ALFONSO PRIETO
148 AMPO, VINCENT CEASAR RAYPON
149 AMPONG, AIMAHN PUGOY
150 ANACION, PAOLO SUMAGAYSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 44 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANATALIO, RAINNELL CADA
152 ANCHOREZ, WILSON MAGPANTAY
153 ANDALEON, DAVID JOASH DIAZ
154 ANDIT, NAPZ IAN VARGAS
155 ANDRADA, DANIEL TRINIDAD
156 ANDRES, ARVIN ARELLANO
157 ANDRES, MARVIN SAET
158 ANDRES, PEEJAY CARANDANG
159 ANG, JAPHET ALFEO NIÑO DIOLA
160 ANG, RYAN JADE TIMCANG
161 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN AARON AMPARO
162 ANGELES, GERALD RICK ALMENDRAL
163 ANGELES, MARK ALBERT DE PAZ
164 ANGELES, MARK DAVID PADOLINA
165 ANGKI, SHARIFF CAPILLO
166 ANGUSTIA, JOTHAM IVAN OLIVA
167 ANOR, JAYCELLE JOY ARGEL
168 ANTE, AL FRANCIS VILLANUEVA
169 ANTONIO, IAN GILBERT PAGARAN
170 ANTONIO, JARED MERCADO
171 ANTONIO, KIM PAOLO CASTRO
172 ANTONIO, RODOLFO JR GELLADO
173 ANTOQUIA, JEFFREY NAVARRO
174 ANUNCIACION, DEXTER YU
175 ANUSENCION, KEEMPEE QUIAMBAO
176 APARICIO, CHARLY MANSUETO
177 APLAON, JUDY MAE GERONGANO
178 APOLINARIO, JIREH JOSHUA MARGALLO
179 APURA, WENDEL DE GUZMAN
180 APUYAN, KLIXON NYLLE TEE
181 AQUINO, BENEDICT MIGUEL
182 AQUINO, CHADBERT NIKKO DIVAL
183 AQUINO, RODOLFO RENZ III ARAGON
184 ARABES, IRENE LIA DINGLASA
185 ARAGONCILLO, CARL JASON CAIN
186 ARAGOZA, IAN CEDRIC NALANGAN
187 ARAMBULO, CINDY CERENEO
188 ARANAS, ALEXIEL KERONG
189 ARANGOTE, FRANCIS LALISAN
190 ARANILLA, BERNARD SUBELDIA
191 ARBUYES, DARYL LABAGO
192 ARCANGEL, MARY SHY LADY PASCUA
193 ARCANO, GERALD NAVARRO
194 ARCEGA, DONA RICHELENE GARCIA
195 ARCIGA, MARLON SIMBILLO
196 ARCILLA, DONNE JOSHUA EUGENIO
197 ARCILLA, JOHN KEVIN SANTIAGO
198 ARCINAL, SWEET KATHLEEN
199 ARDID, CLARISSA MAE ENRIQUEZ
200 ARELLANO, ARCHIANNE DALE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 45 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARELLANO, MICHAEL QUERIJERO
202 ARELLANO, RAINIER-DAN ALCARAZ
203 ARELLANO, RALPH JUSTINE ABRIGO
204 ARELOLO, JUNAH MAE TOLERO
205 ARENAS, JOHN FAUST SUN
206 ARGONZA, JULIUS RYAN DULIN
207 ARIOLA, HILFRED JOSEF
208 ARIOLA, NICOLE VELASQUEZ
209 ARISTON, KRISTINE LORRAINE GERRA
210 ARIÑABO, RIMAR JAVIER
211 ARMECIN, JOHN PAUL TAYLARAN
212 ARMENDEZ, STEPHEN CAPILLO
213 ARMENIO, KEVIN BRYLE RAMOS
214 ARO, JAYSON BACURNAY
215 AROCENA, EIMEREN BUENO
216 AROJADO, KIMBERT ASOTIGUE
217 ARQUERO, MARIDETH FONTILLAS
218 ARRAGONA, JULIUS MARK FRANCISCO
219 ARREZA, ROBERT TOMAS
220 ARRIETA, MATT ANDREW FLORES
221 ARROGANTE, KEVIN CACERES
222 ARTUZ, PATRICIA LYN GUEVARRA
223 ARUTA, REY RYAN REYNA
224 ASA, CINDY ZARAH DE LEON
225 ASCAN, ADRIAN GIOVANNI GOMEZ
226 ASILO, LIEZL VALENCIANO
227 ASILO, NICHOLAS MARIOUS BATARAO
228 ASIS, PEARL ALVHIE MARTINEZ
229 ASIS, PLINKY CHARMAINE COMIA
230 ASISTORES, RONNEL LANDICHO
231 ASMA, MARICAR NATANAUAN
232 ASPERA, JIMMEL ANTHONY DUMOL
233 ASPIRAS, EUSEBIO JR SORILLANO
234 ASTURIAS, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY CASTILLO
235 ASWIT, MIAMI JANE QUIDAOG
236 ATIENZA, GERICH ROMMEL ULYZES LANDICHO
237 ATIENZA, JESSICA CARINGAL
238 ATIENZA, MARK ALVIN JUMARANG
239 ATILLO, RAMEL CANTILA
240 ATIS, NOREEN JIM ESTRADA
241 AUDITOR, CHRISTIAN VASQUEZ
242 AURELLANA, MARVIE MARIE EUGENIO
243 AUSTRIA, ERWIN LACAP
244 AUSTRIA, JAY-R AUSTRIA
245 AUSTRIA, MARIELOU DE LEON
246 AVENILLA, LEONIDO JR SOL
247 AVILES, JAZZSHER MURILLO
248 AVIÑANTE, CLINTON SAGUN
249 AYANGCO, REGINE TABI
250 AYON, RYAN EROLL MABALOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 46 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 AYOP, ANNEBELLE BELEN
252 AYROSO, ALEXIS ARCILLA
253 AYSON, KURT RUSSEL CABATBAT
254 BABON, BRYAN PITAO
255 BACALANDO, KIM WILTON LUCERO
256 BACALTOS, FLORENCE CEDRO
257 BACAY, BEJAY AROBO
258 BACONGALLO, KHAMILLE JALYSA SIBUG
259 BACULI, VICTOR JR FRONDA
260 BADILLO, GILES LORENZO LABRADOR
261 BADOSA, LEZERIE JAERAH HERNANDEZ
262 BADUA, HILDA MARIANO
263 BAGABAY, JHON ROALD ABORITA
264 BAGAMAN, MERIEL SHANN ALCONES
265 BAILON, CARLOS JR RIVERA
266 BAIS, DYA MONDE FLORES
267 BAJA, KLARK LESTER TURBANOS
268 BAJO, STEPHEN PAUL REGENCIA
269 BALAGA, RENZ MARION VEGA
270 BALAGOT, RICHARD ACOSTA
271 BALAJADIA, JAIMELYN JANE FLORES
272 BALAMAD, ALFRED DENNIS BANZUELA
273 BALAMBAN, ELIEZER JR CHUA
274 BALANA, VINADHEL DIANNE CAINDAY
275 BALANGITAN, SHERILYN TEJADA
276 BALAOD, LANIMAE DOCIL
277 BALATONG, MANDILYN ANCHETA
278 BALBARINO, JACKIE-LOU BALOIS
279 BALDAGO, MARIA CINDY GEROY
280 BALDEMOR, REMARC TABANAO
281 BALE, ROLLY PEROY
282 BALETE, RYAN MATTHEW CARANAY
283 BALIN, KATRINA DIAZ
284 BALINTONG, GISSELLE GRANADO
285 BALISI, MICHAEL JOHN TORRES
286 BALITAOSA-AN, CHYNEE ESPARES
287 BALIWAG, RON RANNIE BATILO
288 BALLA, MAYRAQUEL GERONIMO
289 BALLEDOS, ELI THEODORE INFANTE
290 BALMORES, JEROME SANTIAGO
291 BALONDO, ATHENS CALDERON
292 BALTAZAR, AL DUAINE ESPIRITU
293 BALURAN, KHARMON BUDOSO
294 BALUYOT, INGRID BOJ MAGAYON
295 BALUYUT, IRIS GONDA
296 BANAAG, ZIENA RANI MILLENA
297 BANAGAN, RYAN ARDEN LUIS SOTTO
298 BANATAO, GENEVIVE BAWAGAN
299 BANATAO, KATRINA JOY PEÑAFLOR
300 BANDIALA, ANGEL ROSE JONGKO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 47 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BANDOLOS, JOELLY DE LA CRUZ
302 BANGAHON, BERTILEN JR INTONG
303 BANGALANDO, BRYAN JAY MAGSALAY
304 BANGAO, JOHANES KITONGAN
305 BANGIBANG, JONATHAN SIMANGAN
306 BANGILAN, DWAIN JASPER BOYYE
307 BANGUG, DANIEL GALANTA
308 BANGUIBANG, RICELLYNE PEÑALBER
309 BANNAWI, MONIQUE MARIE AMMAKIW
310 BANOGON, JAMES MERVIN MENESES
311 BANSIG, EDUARD CONRAD BANGAYAN
312 BANTING, ARNAN PAUL MANALANSAN
313 BANTOTO, FERNAN CONATO
314 BAQUINQUITO, ACHIST MALACAMAN
315 BARALLAS, JERIC BELARMINO
316 BARAQUIO, NAPOLEON JR GAMUEDA
317 BARDINAS, RUSTOM AZUR
318 BARJA, KIM MACARAIG
319 BARNACHEA, KARLA CALDITO
320 BAROLO, MICHAEL SEVILLA
321 BAROMA, VIC BERIA
322 BARON, JASMIN MANALAYSAY
323 BARQUIN, EDWARD JUCUTAN
324 BARRACA, TRISTAN JAY NOEL
325 BARRAL, JANVIC BRIMON
326 BARREDO, ROMAR BIALEN
327 BARRERA, JOHN DEO FAILAMAN
328 BARRERA, KRISTINE GALANG
329 BARRERA, MARY RODELYN VITUDIO
330 BARRIENTOS, LEI ANNE CONCEPCION
331 BARROMETRO, KATHLEEN TIMBOL
332 BARSAGA, RAISSA GUINEVERE CHAN
333 BARTIZO, RESSIE JAN COCJIN
334 BARTOLO, RESIE JOHN CHUA
335 BARTOLO, SHARMAINE CAUGUIRAN
336 BASANTA, JUDITHA RUSS AGABON
337 BASARTE, KAYSIEL OYOS
338 BASCO, RONYL JAY VILLALOBOS
339 BASILIO, KERWIN JAMES FLORANO
340 BASSIG, AIRA JANE CUNTAPAY
341 BATAAN, ANGELO AVILES
342 BATAC, ARIAN KIT LAPUT
343 BATAC, BRYDAN CAMACHO
344 BATAQUE, GENE ROSE DEMEGILLO
345 BATARAO, ROLAN JAY JR GONZAGA
346 BATARRA, SAYURI
347 BATE, JOANA JULIET LUCERO
348 BATERINA, JUAN CARLOS TAN
349 BATHAN, JHONLY REYES
350 BATHAN, MAY ANGELINE MALAGUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 48 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BATOY, BERNADETTE LUCERO
352 BATTAD, ROEL ARELLANO
353 BATUCAN, DIANA MAY ABAYON
354 BAUTISTA, HERBERT AMPARO
355 BAUTISTA, JAY-R MADRIDANO
356 BAUTISTA, MA VERONICA LAYUG
357 BAUTISTA, MARK JOFFER SANCHEZ
358 BAUTISTA, RENIEL JOSEPH ESTOLAS
359 BAUTISTA, RHEMYLLE PENILLA
360 BAUTISTA, YANKEE LAT
361 BAUZON, ALVIN BILLOTE
362 BAWAS, LOUISE CADAYGAN
363 BAYANI, KIRK BALCE
364 BAYBAY, CHARICE MAE TIBAYAN
365 BAYOCBOC, CHARLENE AGOM
366 BECERRO, IAN EDER
367 BECERRO, NIMROD GALAURA
368 BECILLOTE, JOSELITO JR BACLAYON
369 BEDRIJO, EDGARDO JR CALLAO
370 BEGUICO, ALBREN MIKE OPEÑA
371 BEJARIN, ROY BULAO
372 BEJERANO, KEVIN MARC ALEJANDRO
373 BELLO, CHRISTOPHER BONGABONG
374 BENABISE, ERICKA ANN MATRE
375 BENAVIDES, LYLE ROBIN TERRITORIO
376 BENAVIDEZ, GIOVANNI BAROLO
377 BENDICIO, ADFRED CABIGO
378 BENEDICTO, KENNETH AMORES
379 BENEDICTOS, DHAVIE LYNN BUNA
380 BENEDICTOS, REYMAR CANLUBO
381 BENIGNO, NIKKA MAURICE ANINIPOK
382 BERDAN, JEAN SHERINA VALENCIA
383 BERGADO, CALEB ABRAHAM CUSTODIO
384 BERGADO, NEIL JOHN ORANTE
385 BERGANTIN, SALVADOR JR RABACAL
386 BERINGUELA, REGGIE BOY MIMAY
387 BERJA, JOREL CARLO CUSTODIO
388 BERJA, JUAN PAOLO
389 BERMACHEA, JEOFFREY LOMIBAO
390 BERMAS, MHELRICK ANDREW TIMOTEO
391 BERMILLO, CLARENCE ALAVIAD
392 BERMILLO, MARVIN CASTRO
393 BERMOY, MICHELLE MAY
394 BERNAL, ELY BALDERAMA
395 BERNALES, RENNIEL DIVINO
396 BERNARDO, ARBEE MALIMBAN
397 BERNARDO, JONAH DELA CRUZ
398 BERONILLA, NELSON MAGAT
399 BERTIS, JUNELL SOTTO
400 BESA, RAFAEL III UBIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 49 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BETIONG, ORLAN ELI MARCELO
402 BIAS, GIAN CASINSINAN
403 BIENES, DAVE RYAN SUMICAD
404 BILON, JOHN PAUL OMBEGA
405 BINAG, MARK CRISTER MANGUBA
406 BISLUMBRE, GLENN IAN TEJERERO
407 BLANCIA, VEE JAY SOLOMON
408 BLANCO, PATRICK DIRECTO
409 BLAS, JEROME ROSS ARGUEL
410 BLASCO, JOHN REY CADELIÑA
411 BLASTIQUE, JEORGE DANIEL DELA CRUZ
412 BLAY, VRENELLI DUMALAOG
413 BOADO, KARL JORDAN RAZON
414 BOBADILLA, JOSEPH DE VILLA
415 BOBIS, DOMENIC MENDOZA
416 BOCALBOS, WEILAND SANCHEZ
417 BOCO, JEAN CONTADO
418 BOGNOT, ARWIN SANCHEZ
419 BOHOLST, SHAHONEY AIREEN TACARDON
420 BOJOS, TRIZIA ANNE SACRISTAN
421 BOLABO, ANGELICA CASTILLO
422 BOLALIN, FELIXBERTO MONTE
423 BOLAÑOS, MARK THOMAS JARDIN
424 BONDAL, CRIZELLEN PAGUIO
425 BONDOC, HARRIS GARCIA
426 BONDOC, REA ANN ESCORPION
427 BONETE, JENELLE SICAD
428 BONETE, VINCENT BRYAN LOYOLA
429 BONGON, PETER JOSHUA NACPIL
430 BONIQUIT, REXIE ANNE ANGELES
431 BONUS, CHRISTOPHER BULATAO
432 BOQUIREN, CARISMA ZAPANTA
433 BORBE, SALDIE JR BELLEN
434 BOREGAS, PRECIOUS ANN SAPALICIO
435 BORJA, FROILAN SAN MIGUEL
436 BORJA, RALPH RAYMOND DE CASTRO
437 BORNILLA, JEFFREY PAZ
438 BORROMEO, JOY MARIANO
439 BORROMEO, KLARENZ ANNE TIMUAT
440 BORROMEO, MARIO JR CORNEJO
441 BOTONES, ACAICO PAGDONSOLAN
442 BOYRAS, HAROLD JAMES SALVAÑA
443 BRAVO, JAYNON CAYAGO
444 BRENCIS, JELMAR PROFETA
445 BRILLANTES, LESLIE VELANO
446 BRIONES, JAIMECAH PALENCIA
447 BRIÑA, MARJORIE AVILA
448 BROA, AVELINO JR DAG-UMAN
449 BROCES, DANIEL LORENZ III SOCOBOS
450 BRON, CYRUS MIRASOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 50 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BROTONEL, ERWIN DELA ROSA
452 BRUAN, ANGELO JAMES CEREZO
453 BRUTO, ARVIN CAMASIS
454 BRUÑA, JAM ELAINE ESPIRITU
455 BUAL, JUNE MAR CACHUELA
456 BUATHONG, VICTOR SANTOS
457 BUDOL, JERMEINE IKAIKA GALICINAO
458 BUELBA, JOHN DEO FERRER
459 BUENAFE, RENE THOMAS MARQUEZ
460 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN JULIAN
461 BUENAVISTA, VLADIMIR TABOTABO
462 BUENDIA, ROBERT ALLAN ESPINOSA
463 BUENO, ARJAY ALDRICH HERMENO
464 BUENO, KIM JARED REYES
465 BUENVENIDA, PAUL JHON MARIANO
466 BUGARIN, OLIVE DOMINGO
467 BUGHAO, ARJAY MAGAYON
468 BULAHAN, BRANDON JAY ALFEREZ
469 BULAONG, FRANCES FERDINNE PASCO
470 BULAWAN, ARNIE LEGASPI
471 BULLANDAY, JOAN TORRES
472 BULOSAN, RAYMART MANDAC
473 BUMANGLAG, PHILIP CHARLES UGALE
474 BUNAG, DALE JR ORDANEZA
475 BUNAGAN, TERENCE JOHN VENTURA
476 BUNANI, SERGIE LOU LELIS
477 BUNAO, NIKKI ISABEL BLANQUISCO
478 BUNGAOS, MICAH SICAM
479 BUOT, APRIL LYNETTE DAMILES
480 BUQUIR, SARAH MAE PANGANIBAN
481 BURGOS, ALLEN JANE AMPARO
482 BURGOS, ALYSSA MAE DOMINGO
483 BUSA, THADEA JHANN EFE
484 BUSANO, JOMAR ANTHONY MORALES
485 BUSTAMANTE, FREDELIE NANQUIL
486 BUTAC, BONN JOVI GAVINA
487 BUTIONG, KIM JABONETA
488 BUÑAG, NERISSA ESTRADA
489 CABADDU, PAUL LAUREN GAFFUD
490 CABALCAR, STENA MARI ALONSO
491 CABALIDA, JIM RASSEL TUBACES
492 CABALLEDA, MARY ANN JUANICO
493 CABALTERA, VANDELON FELIAS
494 CABALTICAN, MARX LENNIN MARASIGAN
495 CABANDING, CAYCEE LYN MONTANA
496 CABASE, ARNULFO JR TAMON
497 CABATAÑA, JOHN REY OBAMOS
498 CABATAÑA, LEYCEREE JUMAO-AS
499 CABATBAT, JOHN LESTER ABAYA
500 CABAYA, JAYCEE JAMES JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 51 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CABILING, ERICKSON ESPORNA
502 CABONILLAS, ARNULFO JR BIHAG
503 CABRAL, KRIZSHEL BENALY AUSTRIA
504 CABRALES, DANIEL DILAG
505 CABRERA, JESSICA JANE LIBIRAN
506 CABRIGA, CHRISTIAN CAMANGA
507 CABUELLO, JOMARIE CABUTIN
508 CABUNGCAL, YERNELL HATE
509 CABUNTOCAN, RICHARD CARISO
510 CABURNAY, ARNEL BONGHANOY
511 CABUSAO, OLIVER JUANILLO
512 CACHO, TRICIA MAY AGANA
513 CADAG, MICHAEL ANGELO LISING
514 CADANO, CLEMENCE ORL CERIALES
515 CADELIÑA, GRACE ANN TALABAN
516 CADION, GARY SILLA
517 CADIZ, KEVIN CERO
518 CADIZAL, DENISSE MAE BALERITE
519 CADUBLA, RUEL MARK DIÑO
520 CAGAOAN, JAN KARL RAMOS
521 CAGAYAN, PAUL HENRY MAJILLANO
522 CAHANDING, VIRGILIO JR MARTINEZ
523 CAHENDE, JEROME DAGLI
524 CAHILIG, EDELL JOI DAGATAN
525 CAIN, RECHELLE AYNAGA
526 CAJALNE, JEZZA CEZANETH CALONGCAGONG
527 CALAD, JAMES KENNIEL GAVIOLA
528 CALAGUI, CHRISTIAN PATRICK MATEO
529 CALALO, CHARMAINE BANELA
530 CALANGIAN, ADRIANE ROY FRANCO
531 CALANOG, ANGELEE BIANCA DIAMANTE
532 CALEBAG, JAY MARK DUEZA
533 CALIPES, CHESTER GALLEGO
534 CALISO, JANINN GASALAO
535 CALITIS, KARL VOLTAIRE CABALZA
536 CALIWAG, JOHN VINCENT ORACIONA
537 CALLANGAN, MARK PAUL BALLAD
538 CALLEJA, KARL MARK MIRANDO
539 CALLOS, PAUL ERIC BALDEO
540 CALMA, KIM OLIVER ALCANO
541 CALUMBA, SHAUN PATRICK BAUTISTA
542 CAMACHO, SUZANNE JOY ZOILO
543 CAMARA, MARY ANN ANDAYA
544 CAMBA, JAY RICK TONOGBANUA
545 CAMINGAL, JOSEPH AMIEL ACEVEDA
546 CAMPOS, DERICK GEORGE PARAYAOAN
547 CAMPOY, ANGELO HIDALGO
548 CAMU, JAPHETH MARIZ VALENZONA
549 CANAPI, FERDINAND DENZO
550 CANCINO, CARLA JANE OLIVEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 52 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CANDELARIO, CHRISTIAN VICTOR MARILAO
552 CANDIA, NICOLA JAN ALFONSO
553 CANIMO, CHRISTINE JOSELLE ILAGAN
554 CANLAS, FRUIDET COLIPANO
555 CANONIGO, PAUL MARTIN LODANA
556 CANSADO, JEROME CATINDIG
557 CANTES, XENIA PADO
558 CAPADA, JHERICA MENDOZA
559 CAPADOCIA, ALTON PAINAGA
560 CAPARDO, GRACIELLE OJANO
561 CAPATI, JOHN PAUL YABUT
562 CAPAYAS, BERNARDO OQUINDO
563 CAPIRAL, CATHLENE ANN ALBA
564 CAPITULO, BRAIAN MAY AGDEPPA
565 CAPRECHO, NOLAN VILLAMOR
566 CAPUA, MARK JESTRAN GABAT
567 CARABEO, ALYSSA JOY YABUT
568 CARACAS, JARDINN YOZELLE CANTERO
569 CARBALLO, GISELLE REYES
570 CARBONILLA, CEDRICK ESMINO
571 CARDENAS, NORMAN PAGADUAN
572 CARDINES, SHEEN TOBIAS
573 CARDIÑO, FRANCES ANTOINETTE SAN MIGUEL
574 CARILLO, JOHN PAUL ANTEOJO
575 CARINGAL, ARCHIE BOY DE LEON
576 CARINGAL, LOUIE MYCA DE JESUS
577 CARLOMAN, RENNAN GUPIT
578 CARLOS, CAMIA ROSE AMAN
579 CARMONA, MEYNARD BRAINEN VIBAL
580 CARPINA, KENNETH CABILLADA
581 CARPIO, JOSHUA RALPH DE VERA
582 CARREON, JOHN EMMANUELLE CHUA
583 CARTA, ANTHONY BIAG
584 CASAJE, ANNE QUEEN CASTRO
585 CASALLA, CHRISTELLE JOY VIRTUCIO
586 CASEQUIN, PAUL ALIXIS MAGSINO
587 CASIDSID, NIÑA LARRY LEE DE GRANO
588 CASIMIRO, CHARLENE OMBAO
589 CASIQUIN, CHELSIE RAMOS
590 CASPILLO, MICHAEL MARK TABIOLO
591 CASTAÑAS, WENCEL EVANGELISTA
592 CASTAÑEDA, GIOVANNI ABASOLA
593 CASTAÑO, TRIXIE ANNE LOPEZ
594 CASTILLANO, REY MARK ALLAM
595 CASTILLO, ADAH SHEMEA RED
596 CASTILLO, CHRISTELYNN RONGALERIOS
597 CASTILLO, DRON ERHAJ OCAMPO
598 CASTILLO, ERIKA BIANCA DIMAUNAHAN
599 CASTILLO, FELICISIMO III ABAYATA
600 CASTILLO, GABRIEL ALCAYDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 53 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CASTILLO, ISABELO JR MENDOZA
602 CASTILLO, KEN TEEJAY TIZON
603 CASTILLO, SHERWIN JAVIER
604 CASTOR, ESTHER MARIE TEÑALA
605 CASTOR, MARY JEAN EUNICE ASIATICO
606 CASTRILLO, RONALD DEAN BAYAN
607 CASTRO, IRIS CAGUJAS
608 CASTRO, JONAH MICAH LIZASO
609 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY ANQUILLANO
610 CASTRO, MELVIN DE VENENCIA
611 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGUILLANO
612 CASTRONUEVO, JERIC DAVID BENITEZ
613 CASUL, CARL MICHAEL LANTACO
614 CASUMPANG, GELEEN SUANICO
615 CATACUTAN, NIKKO QUIAMBAO
616 CATALAN, HERLYN GRACE BOCAOCO
617 CATALAN, JONATHAN CASIN
618 CATAPANG, KARLA LARAYA
619 CATAPAT, VINCENT DOHN CABILLO
620 CATENZA, LORRAINE MAE UBAY
621 CATIBOG, JAMAICA MENOR
622 CATIBOG, JOSHUA MAGBUHAT
623 CAUBANG, EDGAR EGAN AUSTRIA
624 CAYABYAB, JYLE FRANZ VILLANUEVA
625 CAYACAP, ALASTRO BARCENAS
626 CAÑESO, JIZEL ABONITA
627 CAÑETE, JAYZEE MULAWIN
628 CEA, LORENZO AROCHA
629 CEA, VON MILLARD ALMIRAÑEZ
630 CEDO, ALDRIN JAN CAGUIOA
631 CEDRON, CHENELYN ABADEJOS
632 CELESTIAL, FREDERICK GLINO
633 CELINO, EUGENE PABUSTAN
634 CELIZ, REYJIE KENT OBALOBAO
635 CENA, ROBERTO JR GALANO
636 CENIT, SELDON LANA
637 CENIZAL, REUBEN JAY QUEBRAL
638 CEPEDA, MARIA REINZILLE LUNZAGA
639 CEPILLO, MARVIE DEIL VEGA
640 CERDEÑA, JOHN MICHAEL ALZAGA
641 CERENO, KENNETH CARDIÑO
642 CEREZO, JOHN KERVY SUAREZ
643 CERRUDO, JOCYLEEN SAN ANGEL
644 CERVANTES, KRISTOFFER JOIE TALPLACIDO
645 CERVANTES, RICA NICHOLE DELA CRUZ
646 CERVERA, GIDEON CARDAÑO
647 CHAN, JULIUS CAESAR MILANES
648 CHARLES, ARNOLD DIPUTADO
649 CHAVEZ, ALEJANDRO JR ABIOG
650 CHAVEZ, JOY MAE DONCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 54 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CHAVEZ, LAEMAR JOHN VIDALLON
652 CHAVEZ, RASHED ROSBERO
653 CHEN, EIJEH MARIE LAYUG
654 CHICA, TYRONE LUANSING
655 CHIO, JEDIDIAH LIM
656 CHUA, CARL EMIL ALILA
657 CHUA, JASPER TOUZO
658 CHUA, SHENA ZURAYA ACOSTA
659 CIMACIO, EUGENE SABUD
660 CINCO, KEVIN REY ALIDO
661 CLAVE, CHARLENE ANDICO
662 CLEMENTE, ABBYGAIL MARQUEZ
663 CLEMENTE, JOHN DAVID CRISTOBAL
664 CLEMENTE, MARK KEVIN ALVARADO
665 CLORADO, ERWIN RIOSA
666 CLUTARIO, VENUS FRONDOZO
667 COBALLES, CHARLENE CALUZOR
668 COBALLES, JOSHUA RENZ ABOCADO
669 COBRADO, LESTER JOSEPH LAYOSA
670 COCSON, LEIX THEUS CAC
671 CODILLA, ARIEL OCAMPO
672 COLICO, ALVIN SANTOS
673 COLLADO, MARCELLE MARIE SEDANO
674 COLLADO, MARK ROMMEL LAYCO
675 COLLANTO, ARA ESTEBAN
676 COLLERA, KEVIN KELVIN CIRUJALES
677 COMA, MAICO JLYN MALDONADO
678 COMENDADOR, KERVIN
679 COMISO, RICANELL BELARMINO
680 CONCEPCION, ELIAJAH MIER GAMO
681 CONCEPCION, FRANCIS VINCENT FERMIN
682 CONDRILLON, MEL HARVEY PEPITO
683 CONEJOS, DARYL CHRISTIAN BACOLOD
684 CONSIGO, LEA JEAN CUBILLA
685 CONSTANTINO, IVY SAN PEDRO
686 CONTRERAS, KEVIN CLINT NIÑA
687 CORAÑES, EDDIE ANTHONY GAGABO-AN
688 CORAÑEZ, CARLO BUGAYONG
689 CORDERO, CEDRIC LEE BAÑEZ
690 CORDERO, JOED GURRA
691 CORDOVA, JAY ANN RODICA
692 CORNELIA, RANDELL ARNIGO
693 CORONEL, JEEROME ALIPIO
694 CORONEL, PERDENAND QUINAWALAN
695 CORPIN, BETANDO JUMALON
696 CORPUZ, JULIUS JAN MORIONES
697 CORPUZ, ZUSMITHA JANE GUILLERMO
698 CORTEZ, JAMES REYNOLD AZON
699 CORTEZ, SARAH JANE SITON
700 COSME, CHRISTIAN ALMARR BUENAVENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 55 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 COSTALES, RENZ GREMAR PERDIDO
702 COSTINIANO, MARIELA CEJAS
703 CRASTE, REIGN JAY VALIAO
704 CREDITO, EYNARD ARMEN AUSTRIA
705 CRISTOBAL, JERICHO DAVID
706 CRUSEM, ARVIN GALANG
707 CRUZ, CLARISSE ANN BOLISAY
708 CRUZ, CZARINA ISABELLE MABUTI
709 CRUZ, DANN JAMES MANZANO
710 CRUZ, GENESIS DANIEL RIANZARES
711 CRUZ, JAN EMARY BERNARDO
712 CRUZ, JEANNE KRISTA LEYESA
713 CRUZ, JEANNE KRIZZA LEYESA
714 CRUZ, KATHERINE ARROYO
715 CRUZ, KLARISSE SETTE MANAHAN
716 CRUZ, KRISTINE CRUZ
717 CRUZ, LADY ANNE LOPEZ
718 CRUZ, LORLYN CRUZ
719 CRUZ, MARIA ANGELINE ILIANG
720 CRUZ, MHIA LORRAINE LAYOSO
721 CRUZ, MICKA MARIE MERCADO
722 CRUZ, NEW JERUSALEM ELIBADO
723 CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE DE OCAMPO
724 CRUZ, RACHELLY MAE DIONISIO
725 CRUZ, RENZ MATTHEW BROSAS
726 CRUZ, RHEA MIA JANE ESTAQUIO
727 CRUZ, RON JOHN MCLAINE MANINGAT
728 CRUZ, SARAH MAY QUICHO
729 CRUZ, ZARA LYN ENRIQUEZ
730 CRUZADA, CLARK DAVID CABRERA
731 CUA, CZARINA AILEEN GONZAGA
732 CUA, VINGIE VAN PAUYA
733 CUABO, DESIREE BUHION
734 CUADRILLERO, JESSIE FERNAN
735 CUARE, CHRISTIAN MALLARI
736 CUARESMA, LEONARDO EMMANUEL GABRIEL
737 CUBA, JESUS BRYLLE BARANGAN
738 CUBERO, MICHAEL LEGO
739 CUENCA, KIEV UDASCO
740 CUETO, PHILIP GEORGE SIDOCON
741 CUEVAS, KRISTIN GAIL CHAVIT
742 CUEVAS, MA GRACIELLE SAEZ
743 CUNANAN, JUAN PAULO NUQUI
744 CUNANAN, KARLO MIGUEL MANALO
745 CUNANAN, REYNALDO JR ARANZANSO
746 CURAMENG, VENICE JANE FAHIGAL
747 CUTAMORA, IVAN JOSHUA FORNILOS
748 DACALOS, JUSTIN LUIS EMMANUEL VILLARICO
749 DACAYMAT, JERALD LLANTO
750 DADULLA, APRIL JOHN BALDEVINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 56 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DAFROSA, CARMELA HANDUGAN
752 DAGSA, LOVELY MAE
753 DAILEG, RAEMART GACAYAN
754 DALEON, JUNRELL PEROCHO
755 DALIDA, JOHN PAOLO DAVID
756 DALIDA, WELKIN ETABAG
757 DALIGCON, JOASH CYRELL LOPEZ
758 DALIT, ELLAINE MANGAMPO
759 DALMACIO, JULIET PRINCESS SISON
760 DALMAN, IAN BLAIR SACEDON
761 DAMASCO, LIEZL ROSE MEDIANO
762 DAMAYO, NEGIL JOICE VILLARICO
763 DAMGO, JOHN CARLOS MALPICA
764 DAMUAY, CRISPIN ANDIMA
765 DANDAN, TRISTAN WAYNE DELOS SANTOS
766 DANGANAN, RAMIL PANGILINAN
767 DANILA, MICHELLE ESTELA
768 DANSECO, NERIZ LOPEZ
769 DANTES, JEJOMAR BOBOTIOK
770 DAQUEL, ANGEL BAGOOD
771 DAR SANTOS, GERALD PAOLO BELARMINO
772 DATANG, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
773 DATINGGINOO, CRIS DIANE GANANCIOSO
774 DATOR, JOSE EZEKIEL LUIS VILLANUEVA
775 DAUB, JANNEN ROSE TOÑON
776 DAVID, JASON GUANZON
777 DAWANG, RALPH VINCENT BRUAN
778 DAY, CHRISTELLE JOY DASIG
779 DAYAN, SHERRY MAE GUEVARRA
780 DAYAO, JOHN PAULO CORAL
781 DAYAWON, RONNEL PADIERNOS
782 DAYOT, JAMAICA GRACE TUPAS
783 DAYRIT, JEROME SORIANO
784 DAZO, JAMES STEVEN FUENTEBELLA
785 DAÑO, FAITH JOY MANALILI
786 DE BELEN, JELLA ALCARAZ
787 DE CARDO, SHEEHAN KAYNE DOROY
788 DE CASTRO, GEMMALYN CATAPANG
789 DE CASTRO, SONNY BOY SUBEBE
790 DE CASTRO, VICENTE JR MALALUAN
791 DE CHAVEZ, RACHELLE JOY HERNANDEZ
792 DE CHAVEZ, RAYCHELLE JOY SISCAR
793 DE GUIA, DYN FAYE ENRIQUEZ
794 DE GUIA, JUSTIN DAYAO
795 DE GUIA, RAYMART JOSEPH INOCENCIO
796 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE GARCIA
797 DE GUZMAN, LYNER CAMINO
798 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN MACAM
799 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE UMALI
800 DE GUZMAN, ROMEL ARINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 57 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DE GUZMAN, ROXETTE
802 DE GUZMAN, YVETTE LAGO
803 DE JESUS, JOHN PAUL FONTELAR
804 DE JESUS, MARK LEGHRAND BALDIA
805 DE JESUS, NADINE FAYE SEVILLEJA
806 DE LA CALZADA, SHARA MAE RICARE
807 DE LA CRUZ, LISSA MARIE ORENSE
808 DE LA CRUZ, MARK ESPLAGO
809 DE LA CUEVA, YVES VILLEGAS
810 DE LEON, ANGELICA FLORES
811 DE LEON, JAMES KYLE VASQUEZ
812 DE LEON, JAYMAR BARROZO
813 DE LEON, JOHN CARLO AGRAVANTE
814 DE LEON, JULIUS ROMANI YAO
815 DE LEON, KIM RODNEY DEGRANO
816 DE LOS REYES, ALLEN BASILIO
817 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVEN ANIB
818 DE LUNA, DARWIN BAUSA
819 DE MESA, MARJORIE ALTURA
820 DE OCAMPO, CARLO SARMIENTO
821 DE OCAMPO, LOUISE JOY GARCIA
822 DE PERALTA, DIANNE JOYCE LIM
823 DE ROXAS, JOHN MICHAEL GATPAYAT
824 DE TORRES, JERBY CYRYL BALDONADO
825 DE VERA, ACE VERDEN DE MESA
826 DE VERA, JOSEPH CATALAN
827 DE VEYRA, AERON GERARD BELJOT
828 DEBUTON, RONNIEL BERIN
829 DECEMBRANA, MARLON VILLAREAL
830 DECENA, JOHN NELSON MACOLOR
831 DEGUILLA, SHEILA DATAHUN
832 DEL CAMPO, BRYAN EDWARD RAMOS
833 DEL CASTILLO, NICHOLAS THOMAS RAY PUGEDA
834 DEL MENDO, ROGEM ALIMEN
835 DEL MUNDO, JUAN POCHOLO ELEAZAR
836 DEL MUNDO, MARK ANTHONY AMACA
837 DEL RIO, RIZALITO III ORONGAN
838 DEL ROSARIO, GUIAN CARLO SANTOS
839 DEL ROSARIO, KEANU JAN ESCOBEDO
840 DEL ROSARIO, MARICAR VILLENA
841 DEL VALLE, JODEL DELA CRUZ
842 DELA CERNA, RUEN PAUL DICHOS
843 DELA CRUZ, IAH SHARLEEN JIMENEZ
844 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE GARALDE
845 DELA CRUZ, KEIO CARANDANG
846 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY ALIWANAG
847 DELA CRUZ, MARK PAOLO LEGISNIANA
848 DELA CRUZ, MENARD ANDRO INOCENCIO
849 DELA CRUZ, RONNIE MANALANG
850 DELA CRUZ, VINCE ANDREW GAMUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 58 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DELA CRUZ, WIENALYN TULAO
852 DELA PAZ, JOHN KELVIN ACOSTA
853 DELA PAZ, MARA PATRICIA TALANGBAYAN
854 DELA PEÑA, RICSAN FRANCISCO
855 DELA RAMA, NIKKA BALAGTAS
856 DELA TORRE, MARK EMMANUEL MANALO
857 DELA VEGA, ARIS ESCARDA
858 DELA VEGA, ARJOHN SUAREZ
859 DELAVIN, RAMIR JR CANTONJOS
860 DELEN, MICHELLE DE TORRES
861 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN JAYSON SALONGA
862 DELOS REYES, JELLIE BALBADA
863 DELOS REYES, JOHN ERICK GODOY
864 DELOS REYES, JOVI CONTI
865 DELOS REYES, NEIL MAÑOSCA
866 DELOS SANTOS, DANICA MARIE MORALES
867 DELOS SANTOS, DENICE LIANA POSADAS
868 DELOS SANTOS, PATRICK TECSON
869 DEMATE, PATRICIA ANNE AMBAYEC
870 DENZO, EDWARD SARMIENTO
871 DEOCOS, NORIEL BROTARLO
872 DEOMAMPO, JONATHAN DE CHAVEZ
873 DEPALLO, JOEMARIE JR RAMOS
874 DEPALOBOS, DINDO PAOLO
875 DEPLOMO, KRISTINE JEAN CAYAO
876 DERLA, ROSE ANN DEBIL
877 DESAMPARADO, JENN RAEL UY
878 DESAMPARADO, MEL KRISTIAN MENDOZA
879 DESIERTO, DAISY NETTE CABATAÑA
880 DESTAJO, GINO BORJAL
881 DEVILLES, MISTY RAMIREZ
882 DIAMANTE, JOHN JONATHAN BARDON
883 DIANITO, IVAN RENNEL MALATE
884 DIAZ, CAMILLE HOMO
885 DIAZ, CLARISSE FERNANDEZ
886 DIAZ, JONNEL ANGELO MENDOZA
887 DIAZ, MARIA VANESSA SANTIAGO
888 DIAZ, RAHL STEVEN CATAQUIS
889 DIAZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN SARCEPUEDES
890 DIAZ, VANESSA CAMARISTA
891 DIEZA, EULOGIO JR BASIUANG
892 DIFUNTORUM, JOHN DOMINIC FLORA
893 DIFUNTORUM, LYDIA CARBONEL
894 DIGAMON, ETHAN JHUN MEDINA
895 DILAO, RONALD EDAR
896 DIMAANO, VHING ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
897 DIMACULANGAN, KEDJIL MARALIT
898 DIMACULANGAN, MARC ALFIEL MENDOZA
899 DIMACULANGAN, REUBEN GIUSSEPHUS ALCANTARA
900 DIMALANTA, GENA SALALILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 59 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DIMARUCOT, KAYLE LUCERNE SARABIA
902 DIMAYUGA, ALICIA DECENA
903 DIMLA, NORRESS ANGELICA ALDAVE
904 DINGLASAN, REGINE CABERTE
905 DINGLE, JUSTINE XYRILL COLIS
906 DIO, ERICKA FURTO
907 DIONISIO, DIOSDADO III SALVO
908 DISALAN, NELBERT HERMOSO
909 DISO, ANA PATRICIA EDADES
910 DISPO, ADONIS JR REYES
911 DISPO, JOANA WINGKY MARI FLORES
912 DITANGAN, ESTHER GRACE CALANOG
913 DIVINAGRACIA, MICHAEL AIREZEN DELA CRUZ
914 DIWA, GIFTEL BONGCO
915 DIZA, CARL JOHN ANGELO CONDICION
916 DOCTOR, JOHN MONSOUR VINLUAN
917 DOLAR, ALBIN MARK INDUCTA
918 DOLDOLEA, THERESA JEAN DELICANO
919 DOMINGO, BENSON VIC REGATIS
920 DOMINGO, CHRISTIANA JANZ REYES
921 DOMINGO, CYRILLE JANE FORTO
922 DOMINGO, ENRIQUE JR CRUZ
923 DOMINGO, FRENZY JOYCEL ANGELES
924 DOMINGO, JAIMELEE PELONIO
925 DOMINGO, JON IVONE PANGILINAN
926 DOMINGO, MARIEL ALYANNA TANGLAO
927 DOMINGUEZ, EDDCEL LIMONGCO
928 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICK ANTHONY OCAMPO
929 DOMINICATA, MARK ANTHONY CONSTANTINO
930 DOROMAL, ROWELL GANAT
931 DRIZ, SHIRLEY CAYACYAC
932 DUARTE, BENZ MARIOJ ESTEVES
933 DUCAT, FRANCIS ALLAN SABADO
934 DUEÑAS, DANREILL CERRO
935 DUEÑAS, JEMAR SARINO
936 DUEÑAS, JOE PRINCE REYES
937 DUGANG, JAY MARK TACBIANAN
938 DULOS, JAMIELYN KARLA JAVIER
939 DUMAGUETE, RIZZA EVE MERCANO
940 DUMARAOS, CHERRY ANN TABALE
941 DURAN, KATHLEEN BACLAY
942 DURAN, SHARA JOY LACANILAO
943 DUÑGO, JOHNFER GOMEZ
944 EBIO, MARC RAEY CARANDANG
945 EBITE, CHRISTOPHER SULIT
946 EDAL, JOHN KEVIN JOYA
947 EFONDO, JOYLYN ESTERAL
948 EGARGUE, JEROLD CHRISTOPHER CARANDANG
949 EGIDO, KRIS CHARLEMAGNE ISADA
950 ELCHICO, ALONA RAMURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 60 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ELEAZAR, IZOLA TARRINA CATARMAN
952 ELECCION, AILWOD AIN DELOS REYES
953 ELEDA, DEANNE PAMOR
954 ELEMOS, FRANCESCO CLARITO LOPEZ
955 ELIVER, QUICEE MAE ABUAN
956 EMBALSADO, EYRA JANE GUIEB
957 EMNACE, QUENNIE JOY ADOLFO
958 EMPUERTO, ABIGAIL ALEGADO
959 ENAJE, ROEL MACATO
960 ENANOZA, FRANZ JOVI DE LEON
961 ENCABO, JANNAH ILYNNI ANIEL
962 ENCIENZO, MARJOY HERMOSURA
963 ENCISO, RAPHAEL OLIVER BESENIO
964 ENCORPORADO, JONABELLE PAREDES
965 ENDAYA, JOHN KENNETH MANALO
966 ENRIQUEZ, ERICA JOY MALAVI
967 ENRIQUEZ, JERIC MARASIGAN
968 ENRIQUEZ, MICHELLE SIETERIALES
969 ENRIQUEZ, REEANN LUNOD
970 ENRIQUEZ, WILMA BELTRAN
971 ENTENDEZ, SIM WILKINS GILLO
972 ENTIA, CHRISTIAN BESIN
973 ERGUIN, JANEL ANNE DE JESUS
974 ERISPE, ALDRIN MEDINA
975 ERMAC, MICKEE JAY
976 EROLES, KIMBERLY ROSE LAICA BETING
977 ESCAMILLA, CHRISTELLE NABASA
978 ESCARTIN, SANDER CARAGAY
979 ESCLAMADO, AARON CLET
980 ESCOSES, JAY-R MOGELIO
981 ESCOTE, KENT HOPER DOROTEO
982 ESCOTO, RUPERT DALUSUNG
983 ESGUERRA, CZARINA JOY DEL ROSARIO
984 ESGUERRA, DIANE BEATRIZ PINEDA
985 ESGUERRA, EPHRAIM NICOLE MALIHAN
986 ESGUERRA, FRANCESCO ALMARIO
987 ESPANTO, MARKJAY LOZADA
988 ESPAÑOLA, JOVANIE OMAGAP
989 ESPERANZA, RENEL ALESSANDRO ACOSTA
990 ESPERIDA, MARK JOSEPH MOSTAJO
991 ESPINILI, RHEA KATRINA BAUTISTA
992 ESPIRITU, CHRISTEEJAY LUMASAC
993 ESPIRITU, KARLO DOLOT
994 ESPIRITU, MARY POLICARPIO
995 ESPIRITU, NIKKO MIRANDA
996 ESPIRITU, ROWENA BARBA
997 ESPIRITU, VINCENT JOHN BAUTISTA
998 ESTANDARTE, JOSE MARLO NICOLAS
999 ESTANISLAO, RHAE ELYXIS DUMAUAL
1000 ESTOLOGA, MARIDEL APOSTOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 61 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ESTOLOGA, MARK LYNDON APOSTOL
1002 ESTOSE, DAVID JANSEN CORREOS
1003 ESTRADA, ALFRED JOHN CUNANAN
1004 ESTRADA, MELCHOR ROBERT JAMES DIÑOZO
1005 ESTRELLA, NICKO O'NEAL TIBAYAN
1006 ESTRELLADO, ANGELA ESPEDILLON
1007 ESTRELLADO, XYRIZ PAZ
1008 EUGENIO, KENNELY CABASAN
1009 EUSEBIO, ELVIN MAGPANTAY
1010 EVANGELISTA, INAH CRIZEL ARCILLA
1011 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS ERICK PEÑA
1012 EVANGELISTA, TRISTAN ISAIAH AUSTRIA
1013 EVORA, LORWIN ACE DEL CAMPO
1014 FABILLAR, VENNAH JEAN AMISTOSO
1015 FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
1016 FAJARDO, JANNA MELA BIBAT
1017 FAJARDO, KRISTINE SISON
1018 FAJARDO, PHILIP RONALD BRIONES
1019 FAJILAN, VINCENT PAULO URCIA
1020 FAJUTAG, RAYMART FRUELDA
1021 FALLARIA, FLETCHER DWAYNE CHAVEZ
1022 FALLARIA, MON CARL FALLARNA
1023 FAMADICO, JOVELYN PALACIOS
1024 FAMPO, MARIA BERNADINE MENDOZA
1025 FAMULAR, EASTER GRACE BAYLON
1026 FAMULAR, JEFFERSON BAYLON
1027 FARIOLAN, ARJAN JAY BANDADA
1028 FAUSTO, MARK JEREMIAH SY
1029 FEDERIS, QUERICO CALEB UBAG
1030 FEDERIZO, MA CHRISTINE IBAÑEZ
1031 FEGALQUIN, JOHN ALMAR ITABLE
1032 FEGI, ERWIN LOU MAGNO
1033 FELARCA, KENNETH ILLAO
1034 FELICIA, DAVE DE LUMEN
1035 FELICIANO, CLYDEWIN GISALTA
1036 FELIPE, KIM ARMENIO JR TIANGCO
1037 FELIPE, RICHELLE JOY DE JESUS
1038 FERNANDEZ, ALEX JR DE GUZMAN
1039 FERNANDEZ, ALGENE VELASCO
1040 FERNANDEZ, CHAEL EDROL SEMILLANO
1041 FERNANDEZ, CRISSA DACALLOS
1042 FERNANDEZ, MARY ELLEN GELIO
1043 FERNANDO, DANICA MACALINAO
1044 FERRANCOL, JHEA KRISHIA PANOPIO
1045 FERRER, KARL JAYSON ESPALTERO
1046 FERRER, RHEA ASYAO
1047 FETALVERO, JOHN KERBY SALVACION
1048 FIEDACAN, KEVIN MINUEL FERAREN
1049 FIGUEROA, JOMARIE CELESPARA
1050 FIGUEROA, SAMANTHA BANDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 62 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 FIGUEROA, STEPHEN CANSIANO
1052 FIRMALINO, JAMES KENNETH PULMONES
1053 FLORES, DIONNIE ROSE TAMAYAO
1054 FLORES, KATHERINE ARRABIS
1055 FLORES, MARK ALQUINN SENDINO
1056 FLORES, MARVI JAM BRIONES
1057 FLORES, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
1058 FLORES, MAUREEN CUENCA
1059 FLORES, RUVY JANE FLORES
1060 FLORES, RYAN BRENT CARTAGENA
1061 FLORIDA, ERIC LUBIANO
1062 FLORIDA, JANICE MAGBUJOS
1063 FOLLERO, KAREN TOGORES
1064 FOLLERO, MARVIN MORA
1065 FONTANILLA, RUDOLF ZABAL
1066 FORMELOZA, NAGEL NIÑO ROMHER BAUTISTA
1067 FORONES, JOHN ALVER CORNEL
1068 FORTUNA, ORLANY ROSE GONZALES
1069 FRANCIA, JONAS PARAÑAL
1070 FRANCISCO, JOHN STEVEN RULLAN
1071 FRANCISCO, JYVEN PANTALEON
1072 FRANCISCO, MARJORIE REYES
1073 FRANCISCO, MARY JEAN TOLEDANO
1074 FRANCISCO, PAULA GABRIELLE RAYUPA
1075 FRANZUELA, PETER JOHN SARASPI
1076 FUENTEBELLA, KENNETH DILLERA
1077 FUENTES, ROXEL RABAÑES
1078 FUERTEZ, YVETTE DIAMSE
1079 GAA, JOHN EMMANUEL VELASCO
1080 GAAC, JAYMON ANASTACIO
1081 GABAIS, JOANNA-KRIS LEGASPI
1082 GABALFIN, JOHN ROBERT LAGANTE
1083 GABAYNO, NETALIE VALLEGA
1084 GABOTERO, ENRIQUE JR MUYOT
1085 GABRAL, JURAN ADRIAN SERENIO
1086 GABUTIN, EMMANUEL SOURIBIO
1087 GABUYA, GLADYS MARIE FLORES
1088 GABUYO, JAIME JR VALDEZ
1089 GACA, SAHLEE ROSE FALCUNIT
1090 GACUAN, BABYLIN GAMMUAC
1091 GAGAN, LILIBETH SIMBULAN
1092 GALAGAR, CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
1093 GALAPON, JOANNE RUIZ
1094 GALICIA, JULIENE AUREA ARREY
1095 GALLAMOS, ANTHONY GARCIA
1096 GALLAMOS, LEONELL ONDING
1097 GALLANO, DANIEL PANLICAN
1098 GALLEGO, LEMUEL ELISAN
1099 GALLO, ALYSSA ASHLEY PASCUAL
1100 GALO, KEVIN JAN BAQUIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 63 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 GALORIO, QUEENNIE EGBALIC
1102 GALOSO, FRANCHESKA JULBET ESPIRITU
1103 GALULO, JAN RONALD SIBAL
1104 GALURA, JOHN FREDVINE PEDERNAL
1105 GALVEZ, CARMELA AGUINALDO
1106 GALVEZ, JAEL ANTHONY DIZON
1107 GALVEZ, MARK BALCARSE
1108 GALVEZ, RONMAR ORO
1109 GAMBENG, FERDINAND ORIBELLO
1110 GAMBOA, ALEXIS BERNARDO
1111 GAMPOY, MARIA CHARISSE PUNO
1112 GANDECILA, EDWIN GALIMBA
1113 GANOTICE, EIDREF SAVANDAL
1114 GANZON, LYRA KLYSSA STO DOMINGO
1115 GARAY, JAMES LOUIS DACO
1116 GARBOSA, KRESTIN MAE BRAGA
1117 GARCIA, ALEIANDRO MARKO CLEOFE
1118 GARCIA, ANDREA NICOLE DE GUZMAN
1119 GARCIA, ANNA PATRICIA MASARAP
1120 GARCIA, CHRIS MANUEL ALMADEN
1121 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN CLINTH SENTINA
1122 GARCIA, DARWIN CARIÑO
1123 GARCIA, GERALD DUCASI
1124 GARCIA, GISELLE CASTRO
1125 GARCIA, HAZEL ANNE MARTIN
1126 GARCIA, JAMES CARLO ZULUETA
1127 GARCIA, JAMES MICHAEL BALLESTEROS
1128 GARCIA, JEFFREY MOLINA
1129 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE VILLEGAS
1130 GARCIA, JOHN BRANDON CAMINA
1131 GARCIA, MARIANO III ESPARTERO
1132 GARCIA, MARY BRIDGET TULBO
1133 GARCIA, MICHELLE IANE TAEZA
1134 GARCIA, NEIL PATRICK LOPEZ
1135 GARCIA, PATRICIA ABRATIGUIN
1136 GARCIA, RALPH JADE MARCELLONES
1137 GARCIA, REYNO ELEAZAR ALIMAGNO
1138 GARCIA, ROMILA VILLANUEVA
1139 GARING, ARIANNE LOUISE PINEDA
1140 GARLANDO, BABYLYN ACBANG
1141 GARLITOS, JOHN NEEKO PARCON
1142 GARNICA, CHRIST STEPHEN DE ASIS
1143 GARO, RICHSON GALAMAY
1144 GARRIDO, ANA MARIEL DE LEON
1145 GASPAR, JOHN LERY ORDOÑEZ
1146 GATBONTON, VICTOR PATRICK EMPLEO
1147 GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE ANNE FELIPE
1148 GATDULA, ROYET LOPEZ
1149 GATLABAYAN, NICOLE SANTIAGO
1150 GAUTANE, FRANCIS JAMES TUAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 64 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 GAVINO, REGINA BAUTISTA
1152 GAVIÑO, ANA NIÑA ARIELLA MORENO
1153 GAYLO, JORDAN GUANZON
1154 GAYONDATO, AXEL MORALEDA
1155 GAZA, AARON CARLO GAYOT
1156 GECALE, MARIECAR JARDIN
1157 GENEROSO, WILFREDO II CATINDIG
1158 GENETE, JUSTIN JASON FELICIANO
1159 GENOBATA, LUIS ANTON CABATO
1160 GENONSALAO, RAYMOND ALTIVO
1161 GENOVES, VERONICA FRANCES SABADO
1162 GEPEGA, LUANNE MARIE GESTOPA
1163 GERARDO, MIZHAR LAYOSA
1164 GERELLA, DIANA JAIME
1165 GERERO, RYAN VILLAR
1166 GERONA, EUNICE PASCULADO
1167 GERONIMO, ALLEN JARREL MANLAPIG
1168 GERONIMO, JACQUELINE SACAYAN
1169 GIMENEZ, ARNEL JR PAGAL
1170 GIMENEZ, EMMANUEL CALANOC
1171 GIMENEZ, JESSE DALE
1172 GIMENEZ, RONA MAE GOLES
1173 GINES, JULIUS JIM MENESES
1174 GIPANAGO, JOWEL PADRIQUEL
1175 GIRAY, NATHANIEL NGALAZON
1176 GIRON, ANA JESUSA BAYUGO
1177 GLORIA, JOSHUA MARK ASUNCION
1178 GLORIANI, KRISTEL JOY DAPROSA
1179 GODOY, ALECK GENE OSALLA
1180 GOLLOSO, CHRISTIAN ANJOE ROMAN
1181 GOLPO, CHRISTIAN LANUZA
1182 GOMERI, AMADO III PERLADO
1183 GOMEZ, DEAN KEVIN PAUL PLADEVEGA
1184 GOMEZ, KAMILLE NAPATON
1185 GONZAGA, CLINT PATRICK MONREDONDO
1186 GONZAGA, JERALD LOUIE MAGALONA
1187 GONZALES, JAMIL MAGPUSAO
1188 GONZALES, JHON HAROLD ALCANTARA
1189 GONZALES, JOSEPH PAOLO PANDONG
1190 GONZALES, MARC ANTHONY BELLECA
1191 GONZALES, MARY REGINE POQUIZ
1192 GONZALES, ROBERTO JR DUNTON
1193 GONZALEZ, CONSUELO FAITH NAHID
1194 GOOPIO, FROILAN ALTAREJOS
1195 GORRECITA, ALLEN LEWIS MAGHUYOP
1196 GORRIEZA, ALDWIN MEYER
1197 GOTLADERA, DEMOSTHENES JR NAGA
1198 GRANADA, ARBHEN MARK GARRUCHO
1199 GRANADA, CHRIS CHARLES CARO
1200 GRANADO, MA LUISA SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 65 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 GRECIA, JOSE NORMAN III JAVELOSA
1202 GREGORIO, EZEKIEL JOHN REYTAS
1203 GUDA, ANGELO BADINAS
1204 GUERRERO, JONALEE SEGARRA
1205 GUERRERO, VIEN KARL DE VERA
1206 GUERZON, MYKA MARIELLE TANGKUSAN
1207 GUEVARRA, AMIEL BALILO
1208 GUEVARRA, ARTHUR ANGELO LUNARIA
1209 GUEVARRA, KIM PATRICK JARO
1210 GUEVARRA, KURT BRYAN DIOCAMPO
1211 GUEVARRA, MICAELO LUIS RAMA
1212 GUICO, ANGELICA MARI DE LA SILVA
1213 GUILA, GABRIELLE TUAZON
1214 GUILLERMO, JULIUS UCOL
1215 GUMBAN, BERNARD DELANTE
1216 GUMBAN, JOART ARELLANO
1217 GURAY, VIVIAN ELAINE DE LA CRUZ
1218 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONY CAASI
1219 GUTIERREZ, KELVIN KURT MENDOZA
1220 GUTIERREZ, KRISTEL ANN CARLA ACUZAR
1221 HABLERO, CHRIS IGNATIUS LAM KAI
1222 HADJIRANI, CLVEN JUMANGIT
1223 HAGORILES, REYNALYN GUINTIVANO
1224 HALILI, CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
1225 HALILI, ROSE ANN AZUSADA
1226 HAMAC, MELVIN BIGCAS
1227 HATA, HIDEKI MENDOZA
1228 HATOL, CHRISTIAN GLENN TONGOHAN
1229 HEBRON, SHEENALYN MARIVELES
1230 HEDRAGA, RUFINO ANGELO MANTOS
1231 HERICO, JOANNE MAY ABELEDO
1232 HERMOSILLA, DARRYL DIZON
1233 HERNANDEZ, BIEN DANIEL REODICA
1234 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ANGULO
1235 HERNANDEZ, JEZZA PAULA REYES
1236 HERNANDEZ, JOAN BUE
1237 HERNANDEZ, NEIL BRYAN CAPILIT
1238 HERNANDEZ, NOLAND PAUL AYSON
1239 HERNANDEZ, RHONIEL SICAT
1240 HERNANE, VAL GUILLER BALIBAY
1241 HERRERA, AMIEL MANGUYOT
1242 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE ENRIQUEZ
1243 HERRERA, MARK KENNETH RIVERA
1244 HERRERA, ZYRA MAE OCAMPO
1245 HIGASHI, RYUJI SORIANO
1246 HIJOS, LOUEN CATIN
1247 HILL, RICHARD CONSTANTINO
1248 HIPOLITO, CAMILLE ANNE MANIQUIZ
1249 HIPOLITO, HARIEN GUILA
1250 HOFFMAN, JACQUELINE FARIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 66 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 HOLGADO, ARIANNE MARIE MALABANAN
1252 HONRADE, JUSTIN FRANK TAYOTO
1253 HONRADO, DAN LOUIZ HORTAL
1254 HORA, VIVIEN ESCANDOR
1255 HORMIGOSO, NIEL JARREN COLOMA
1256 HOSME, VENUS MAANDAL
1257 HSU, HAO CHEN CHUA
1258 HUELAR, ADRIAN JANSSEN LAMBOSON
1259 HUERTA, JAY CARLO JIMENEZ
1260 HUFALAR, KRISTOFFER JOHN LAGMAY
1261 IBARDELOSA, CLEO MAY VILLAPANDO
1262 IBON, CRISZUS NIÑO VALLES
1263 ICBAN, DANIEL EDRIN DACANAY
1264 ICO, JULIUS ROBERT SAMPAGA
1265 IGBUS, ROGER JR JOVEN
1266 IGNACIO, ALVIN BORROMEO
1267 IGNACIO, DOJNA PEARL DELA CRUZ
1268 IGNACIO, JOHN PHILIP PUCAN
1269 IGNACIO, JONATHAN LITANA
1270 IGNACIO, YVES JAY FLORES
1271 IGOT, AUDE CHARLES PARNES
1272 ILAG, ALVIN EVANGELISTA
1273 ILAGAN, ARIELLE MAE NASIS
1274 ILAGAN, JAYNETH JAYLA ESMANA
1275 ILANO, KAREN SINSUAN
1276 ILANO, KIMBERLY MAE LANGUSTA
1277 IMBALSADO, GERALD LIBUMFACIL
1278 IMPERIAL, JESTONI VILLASEÑOR
1279 INOFERIO, DIEGO PERALTA
1280 INOG, MARWIN GIDEON LOMAT
1281 INOSANTO, TESIE OBERIANO
1282 INSO, VAL LOUEEN ROSAURO
1283 INSUYA, MARK NHEIL NUÑEZ
1284 IQUIN, MELANIE TAGACAY
1285 ISHIMARU, EMIKO LUNARIA
1286 ISIDRO, JOHN KIM STO DOMINGO
1287 ISLETA, JAN CARLO LUCIDO
1288 ITURALDE, IANIRA TALA
1289 IWARAT, HELLIVE JOY ALVEZO
1290 JACABA, JOEMAR GARCES
1291 JACOLBE, RODNEY CEASAR EVANGELISTA
1292 JADORMEO, ALLAN JAY BRAGO
1293 JAKOSALEM, REAVEN YUZON
1294 JALANDONI, LORILYN EGAY
1295 JAMIS, MARK LOUIE AYUDTUD
1296 JAMISON, MARCON LUMAQUE
1297 JAMITO, LIZEN MAHARANI NARAVAL
1298 JAMORA, ALLAN PAULETE
1299 JAPSAY, JELLY MAE CAMINOY
1300 JAVIER, ALMIRAL VON NICASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 67 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 JAVIER, CHERADEE FRIAS
1302 JAVIER, CHIARA ANN MARIE MEDINA
1303 JAVIER, JONEL CAUTON
1304 JAVIER, JULIE ANNE ESTIPULAR
1305 JAVIER, RAPH LAUREN MARASIGAN
1306 JAVIER, RHENALYN BAUTISTA
1307 JAYA, JETTRO SYLVESTER JUMAWID
1308 JAYOBO, SHARMANE CAJALNE
1309 JERUSALEM, LORREN MAE FRONDA
1310 JIMENEZ, KRISTINE MAE REYES
1311 JISON, MARK BERNARD HENARES
1312 JOCSON, MERLIO YAP
1313 JOMOC, JULY REY SUZON
1314 JOSE, JOANA MICAH SUAREZ
1315 JOSE, LEO PAUL VALLEJO
1316 JOSOL, JOHN GREGORY ANDAM
1317 JOVELLANO, JARREL DAVE MINDANAO
1318 JUAN, CHARLES ALLAN DELA CRUZ
1319 JUANITAS, CLYDE JESS BELONIO
1320 JUARE, CRISTELLE MARIE IGLESIAS
1321 JUDILLA, JOECEL CONGSON
1322 JUGUILON, JASON PASELIAO
1323 JULIANO, EPHRAIM DIAZ
1324 JUNIO, GENER DELOVINO
1325 JUNIO, MEIKU SOLOMON
1326 JURISPRUDENCIA, JON SISON
1327 KALALO, DIANNE MEDINA
1328 KATIGBAK, ALEX JR RODRIGUEZ
1329 KATIGBAK, PAULINE JOY GUDA
1330 KEELER, HENRY JAMES LACO
1331 KHEY, KAREN RABAGO
1332 KING, MARK SANDY TINOY
1333 KO, MICHAEL ALEXANDER BOGÑALBAL
1334 LA ROSA, DAN PATRICK MANALO
1335 LA ROSA, PATRICK GUILLANO PROFETA
1336 LABARRETE, JESSE VARGAS
1337 LABARTINE, MYIETTE TICAR
1338 LABAYEN, RAYNALD ACUDO
1339 LABILLES, JOYCE ALANO
1340 LABITA, MARK ANGELO YANORIA
1341 LABITORIA, JAYCEE JAEL
1342 LACADIN, MICHAEL ANDRE JOHN TIAM
1343 LACANLALE, MICHAEL JOHN BUAN
1344 LACE, JONMEL ABUDANZA
1345 LACHICA, LAURINE ROYO
1346 LACHICA, MONICA DE LA CRUZ
1347 LACSON, JACOBS NELSON BERMEJO
1348 LADAO, BILLY ALLEN PAHUNANG
1349 LAGAMAYO, EDUARDO JR BANSIL
1350 LAGANAO, VINCENT PAULO RENDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 68 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 LAGAZON, DANIEL LEVI UMALI
1352 LAGMAY, FERMEL JOHN DELOS SANTOS
1353 LAGOS, RIMART CIAR
1354 LAMBITCO, BERNARD CARL TAUYAN
1355 LAMPA, EMMANUEL JOHN CABANG
1356 LAMSIS, EDBERG KIM DELICO
1357 LANDINGIN, ARVIN JOHN VILLAMOR
1358 LANDONG, JOEL ANI
1359 LANSANGAN, IVAN RALPH
1360 LANSANGAN, JEAN RENZCEE MANGULABNAN
1361 LANTAJO, RONNIEL SAMINIANO
1362 LANZA, CLARIZE MENESES
1363 LAPAC, JAN-ALLEN PAULO CAIRO
1364 LAPAY, ALVIN JAY DE GUZMAN
1365 LAPEÑAS, CHESTER RYAN MACARAIG
1366 LAPID, CHRISTIAN DIZON
1367 LAPIÑA, EFRYL VINCENT BAGULCOL
1368 LAPUS, LEA VERON PASCUAL
1369 LAPUZ, JOHN PATRICK RUPAC
1370 LAPUZ, KARLA PALON
1371 LARA, GENEVA BEA MOREDO
1372 LARIN, JOHN DIOMARSON SORIANO
1373 LARION, EROS CID TUAZON
1374 LARISMA, ARIEL LINDIO
1375 LASAM, LEAN JOSEPH MORA
1376 LASQUITE, ABEGAIL LOR
1377 LASTIMOSA, LEONARD MISER RACAZA
1378 LAT, MA CATHERINE PAITA
1379 LATADE, ADRIELLE KENT VILLANUEVA
1380 LATI, HERO MENDOZA
1381 LATOMBO, IRISH LEGASPI
1382 LATOZA, ERICA GAYLE COLMENARES
1383 LAUGLAUG, LOTER BABAO
1384 LAURE, LAURENCE BIEN ERA
1385 LAURON, RUBEN JR SALIMBANGON
1386 LAUT, JULITO MESIONA
1387 LAVIÑA, DON CHRISTIAN ALCAZAR
1388 LAVIÑA, JOHN ISAIAS BOISER
1389 LAXA, RICO JAY SUNGLAO
1390 LAXINA, JAY LOPEZ
1391 LAYGO, RAZEL BUCAD
1392 LAYUG, BRIAN SHENE VILLARUZ
1393 LAZAM, AARON SANTOS
1394 LAZATIN, JEROME BONDOC
1395 LEBITA, JEFFREY JOHN CODILLA
1396 LEE, ALAN CARL REYES
1397 LEE, DARIUS JONATHAN LIM
1398 LEE, FLECEL GRIX JUSTEEN PEPITO
1399 LEE, JANINE EURIKA ROSAL
1400 LEGADA, WINDY DECOLONGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 69 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 LEGASPI, RYAN GENER TAGUIAN
1402 LEGASPINA, REIENA LORRAINE PURIO
1403 LEJANO, RHEA MANSALAPUS
1404 LENIZO, JOHN EDGAR II LODOVICE
1405 LEONCIO, MARK WILSON ARCEGA
1406 LEONES, JOHN EMIL III BUENAVENTURA
1407 LERIN, MARIANNE TECSON
1408 LESCANO, RACHEL LEYESA
1409 LETRAN, EFREN JR LUCIDO
1410 LIBAO, SHARMAIGNE GLADYS TANDAYAG
1411 LIBARIO, ALLAN JHAY MANDIGMA
1412 LIBETARIO, MAY ANN LOOD
1413 LIBIANO, APRIL ROSE OCTAVIO
1414 LIBIRAN, JONATHAN GONZALES
1415 LIBRADILLA, GLENN FRANCIS TUBIO
1416 LIBRADO, JULIE ANN ALCALA
1417 LIGERALDE, LOUIE LEAL
1418 LIJAS, MARY JOYCE ARMINAL
1419 LIM, CAMILLE JOYCE ESTOPACE
1420 LIM, CHESSHAIRE CHEN SORIANO
1421 LIM, JERROLD TERRENCE GANGCUANGCO
1422 LIM, JONATHAN GONZALES
1423 LIM, MART DWAYNE EDUARTE
1424 LIM, MEDARDO JR ACOSTA
1425 LINAG, IANA KRISTIN AGUSTIN
1426 LINATOC, CHRISTIAN ROCKY DE SILVA
1427 LINAZA, JUZELE VANN TRAVILLA
1428 LINDO, JONELLE LOUISSE CEDILLO
1429 LINGAD, ALVIN JOHN BERNAL
1430 LINGAD, AOUIE PILI
1431 LINGAT, JED DARYL LOUISE PIAMONTE
1432 LINGBANAN, ELIJAH LOZANO
1433 LINGBAOAN, KARLO ANTONIO MIRANDA
1434 LINGBAOAN, SMON LAUREN ENCOMIENDA
1435 LINGON, MABEL ARCA
1436 LINTAG, AUSTINE JOSHUA CLEMENTE
1437 LIPAT, CRISANTE GERARDO JR MARASIGAN
1438 LIPAT, FLORGIN LAWRENCE SABALVARO
1439 LIPOLES, OMAR CARLO DE GUZMAN
1440 LISCANO, KRISCHIA MARNELLI VALLENTE
1441 LISTANO, ANGELO SONALAN
1442 LITAO, ALBERT ARELLANO
1443 LIWAG, JESTHER KIM ADRIANO
1444 LIWANAG, CHRISTER CANLAS
1445 LIZARDO, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
1446 LLAMAS, ROBIN JOSEF SADDAM
1447 LLANITA, JIMMY JR JASO
1448 LLENA, PAUL CEDRICK VERZOSA
1449 LOBOS, NIKKO JOHN LEO SOCORRO
1450 LODO, KHARA MARIE PETILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 70 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 LOMEDA, JENNIFER DAWN RELONCILLO
1452 LOMERIO, LELAND LLANETA
1453 LONSAMIA, MANILYN COLLAMAR
1454 LONTOC, AIMILLE FRANCES PILAPIL
1455 LONTOK, ZOILO LUIS ONGISAKO
1456 LOPENA, CARLO CARAOS
1457 LOPENA, MARIZEN SANTIAGO
1458 LOPEZ, CLARICE ADLAON
1459 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL BACAY
1460 LOPEZ, JOHN VOLTAIRE CORPUZ
1461 LOPEZ, MARVIN JASON CRUZ
1462 LOPEZ, PAUL ALFRED LEONIDA
1463 LOPEZ, SHIERWEN CARLO ALAYON
1464 LOPIO, HENRY II BUSTILLO
1465 LORICA, DON GODI CRUZ
1466 LORICA, MA DIVINA PALENZUELA
1467 LOZADA, EDDYLIEZ LAGUNILLA
1468 LUBRIN, MARK LUIS MARIÑAS
1469 LUCAS, MELCHOR BARADI
1470 LUCAS, RACHELLE LUCAS
1471 LUCERO, IAN DOMINIC SABAY
1472 LUCIO, DANILYN PADILLO
1473 LUCMAYON, AILLEN GULANES
1474 LUGO, KAREN EVE AGUSTIN
1475 LUGPATAN, RUTH PEARL JAMISOLA
1476 LUGTU, DAVE GERVACIO
1477 LUI, BERNADETH KHARMELL PALACIO
1478 LUIS, DANIEL VIAN FABROS
1479 LUMACAD, REY RYAN ENTRINA
1480 LUNA, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
1481 LUYAO, LLOYD MARTIN PACHECO
1482 LUZURIAGA, JOSEPH RAUL
1483 MABILING, LIEZYL LANZON
1484 MABULAY, LOUISE LORRAINE CHAN
1485 MACABURAS, AIVIE BAYABAN
1486 MACADANGDANG, ELIVENJAMIN MONTOJO
1487 MACALINAO, MADEL IBARROLA
1488 MACALINAO, MARC JOSEPH MACAPAGAL
1489 MACALINO, YROLL JAY-R BOLO
1490 MACALOLOT, ANGELLO NOCELLAS
1491 MACAM, ISAIAH PHILIP ALOB
1492 MACARAEG, ENRICO RICIO
1493 MACARASIG, ANGELINE DE CASTRO
1494 MACARIAL, BRYAN ADAMS GALVEZ
1495 MACEDA, TRACEY ANN DEL ROSARIO
1496 MACKAY, HARVEY GUY TOLENTINO
1497 MACLANG, JAN ALDRIC RODEO
1498 MADOLID, HEXINA ESPIRITU
1499 MADRIAGA, ANNALYN DOCTOLERO
1500 MADRIAGA, LHYLE ARRIANE DUEÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 71 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 MADRID, RUSKIN BERT DURUIN
1502 MADUCDOC, ALLAN GIORGIO CALDERON
1503 MAGADDON, SONNY URMATAM
1504 MAGADIA, FATIMA LEGARTE
1505 MAGALLON, IVAN JARDINICO
1506 MAGALLONES, NIÑO ALDRICH RAMONES
1507 MAGALONG, GLENN MARK CASTRO
1508 MAGAT, EUNICE JOY SALINEL
1509 MAGAT, JOSE ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
1510 MAGBANUA, JENY ROSE CANOPIN
1511 MAGBUJOS, JOVA SHEEN SEVILLA
1512 MAGCAMIT, BRUCE AERON JOSE
1513 MAGCAMIT, MARIA ESTRELLA LACAY
1514 MAGDAY, SILVERIO JR VILLOTA
1515 MAGISTRADO, MAUREEN JOY SOTO
1516 MAGNO, CHRISTIAN LEMUEL SOC
1517 MAGNO, JOHN CARLO AUSTRIA
1518 MAGNO, JOHNDEL OLAPANE
1519 MAGNO, MA CLARISSA ANDREA TIERRA
1520 MAGO, MARK JOHNSON PIMENTEL
1521 MAGPANTAY, CHARLENE DIMACULANGAN
1522 MAGPANTAY, IVAN HENRIS ATIP
1523 MAGPANTAY, KRISTINE JADE FLORES
1524 MAGSINO, MANILYN SILANG
1525 MAGSINO, RAYNIEL SABADO
1526 MAGTIBAY, DENVER GUERRA
1527 MAGTIBAY, DIANNE CELIS
1528 MAGUMPARA, MARUHOM BLASABAS
1529 MAHABAGUE, JOHN PAUL SORIANO
1530 MAKASIAR, JAN CHRISTOPHER LACASTESANTOS
1531 MALABAG, FATIMA JOYCE PASIA
1532 MALABANAN, AIRA PATRICIA LACERNA
1533 MALABANAN, EDRICKE ALFONSO PLATON
1534 MALABANAN, MAR CHRISTIAN ARBIL DIMACULANGAN
1535 MALABANAN, SAHARA VILLA
1536 MALACAPAY, MATEO JR GRANZO
1537 MALAGAR, NEIL WILLIAM CASICAS
1538 MALANA, JASIEL MINA
1539 MALANTA, ELMER INUMNA
1540 MALANYAON, ERWIN IVAN CAMPANA
1541 MALAPIT, JOHN EMMANUEL SANDOVAL
1542 MALASAN, JERICO CABUAY
1543 MALAZARTE, DIANNE
1544 MALDICAS, JUDE HARVEY CORNELIO
1545 MALFARTA, MELFRED JOHN JANCON
1546 MALINGIN, RODOLFO BANCALI
1547 MALLARI, ABET KIM
1548 MALLARI, EDENITO JR MAGAT
1549 MALLARI, JOHN CARLO PUNZALAN
1550 MALLARI, KEVIN SILVESTRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 72 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 MALLONGA, FRANCIS LOUIS TOBIAS
1552 MALONES, KEZZIA FRIAS
1553 MALONG, KENNETH JOVEN SY
1554 MALUDON, CLARISSE BUNAY
1555 MALUNES, JOHN PHILIP SIESA
1556 MAMANGON, JIMLEE PILLAS
1557 MAMANGON, NERIELYN BAHIWAG
1558 MAMANGUN, ARTURO JR SANGUYO
1559 MAMANGUN, JAY RICK MARTIN
1560 MAMANGUN, JOE DELA CRUZ
1561 MAMAR, SHYNEE VALDE
1562 MAMARIL, JOHN JERIC RAMIRO
1563 MAMPUSTI, RENZ BRIAN MANDAC
1564 MANA-AY, MARK ANTHONY MUÑOZ
1565 MANA-AY, PRIMROSE BACLAY
1566 MANABAT, KRYZELLE DAVID
1567 MANALANG, KARLO ROMAN
1568 MANALAYSAY, KAYLA JABONETE
1569 MANALILI, JOSEPH PINEDA
1570 MANALO, KELVIN CHARLES SERRANO
1571 MANALO, LESTER ROBLES
1572 MANALO, MARIA CRISTINA TENORIO
1573 MANALO, RODCHEL JOHN ORTEGA
1574 MANALO, TYRONE LOUISE LISTON
1575 MANANQUIL, JEROME SABAT
1576 MANAOIS, CARLO ANJELO BORLONGAN
1577 MANATAD, DUKE REINMAR ABAÑO
1578 MANCERA, JESTHYL PASICOLAN
1579 MANDAC, LEYMAR TAGUIAM
1580 MANDANAS, KENNAN CARLO SAWALI
1581 MANGABAN, KARL DAVE ESPULGAR
1582 MANGADA, DANTE JR ALPAY
1583 MANGAHAS, MON RAPHAEL ESPELETA
1584 MANGALUS, JASPER IAN OLALIA
1585 MANGARON, PAULO JOHN DULGUIME
1586 MANGAT, MARK JHOEMAR LANQUIN
1587 MANGI, FRANZ GIO MADLA
1588 MANGLICMOT, JAY JERALD MINA
1589 MANGLO, BLESSED JOY ARGUIÑOSO
1590 MANGUBAT, JEANELYN ABING
1591 MANGUIAT, ROZELLE LLANES
1592 MANGULABNAN, MONETTE PARIS MICLAT
1593 MANIAGO, KRISTINE JENICA MANASAN
1594 MANIAGO, NELMAR FLORES
1595 MANIO, WORTHTY VELASCO
1596 MANIPOL, MIKEELYN MARCAIDA
1597 MANTICAHON, NIÑO REY FLORES
1598 MANTUA, ERWIN BALASOLLA
1599 MANUEL, JAZMINE CLARE CONCEPCION
1600 MANUEL, JONDALE OSILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 73 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 MANUEL, JOSE ARNALDO CARLOS
1602 MANZON, ALVIN DORIA
1603 MAPACPAC, KATHRYN GRACE DAVAO
1604 MAPALAD, KEVIN TUMAMBING
1605 MAPALAD, REY ANTHONY MAGALLANES
1606 MARAMBA, BERNARDO JR SORIANO
1607 MARASIGAN, JASTINE PADUA
1608 MARASIGAN, JOSE MELANIO MANGURALI
1609 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND JETT
1610 MARAVILLA, VENN GAMALIEL CASTILLO
1611 MARBELLA, KARL KEVIN THOMAS
1612 MARCELO, MARCO PAOLO DELA VEGA
1613 MARCOS, KATE DE LA CRUZ
1614 MARFIL, CHRISTIAN TANG
1615 MARFIL, PAULEEN ANNE DELA TORRE
1616 MARIANO, ANDRIAN MORANO
1617 MARIANO, ERIK MANWEL ARCIGAL
1618 MARIANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUCIANO
1619 MARIANO, JOVIT SOBERANO
1620 MARIANO, NIÑO CHRISTIAN PALMA
1621 MARIANO, PRISCILLANO RAMON III ORDOÑEZ
1622 MARIANO, VHERNON LIZARDO
1623 MARIGONDON, AILYN JOY MARUNDAN
1624 MARIMLA, CAMILLE DE GUIA
1625 MARMOLEJO, MONICA GARCIA
1626 MARQUEZ, JEROME ALSON LAGATA
1627 MARQUEZ, JUSTYNNE MICHA ELLA MALABANAN
1628 MARTENSEN, STEFFAN DALE DEAN GARINGAN
1629 MARTIN, ARNEL PALGAN
1630 MARTIN, IAN MAVERICK PATAWARAN
1631 MARTINEZ, JOHN CARLO MANALO
1632 MARTINEZ, KEZTREL DE GUZMAN
1633 MARTINEZ, MA LYN ANDREA QUIRANTE
1634 MARTINEZ, MARTH NHICKCEL ARAGON
1635 MARTINEZ, SEBASTINNE MARIE SANTOS
1636 MARZAN, RENZ JOSEPH BUZON
1637 MARZO, EHRNEST ZALAVARRIA
1638 MARZO, LORAINE PANTINO
1639 MASA, KIM PAOLO CRUZ
1640 MASANGCAY, MARCO GARCES
1641 MASANGKAY, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAJAYON
1642 MATA, SHANTANA MAE APITA
1643 MATABA, MARIA FAE CAMPOSANO
1644 MATEO, AJAY SANGALANG
1645 MATEO, ELJON GERVACIO
1646 MATEO, ELY BOY OSO
1647 MATER, ROMMEL MONZALES
1648 MATIAS, ALDRIN JOHN LALUSIN
1649 MATIENZO, RONALYN NAZARETH
1650 MATILLANO, JASON LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 74 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 MATINING, ALJON OLAVIDEZ
1652 MATOZA, CHRISVIN MEAE CAÑETE
1653 MATRIZ, JOHN ELLIS LOCAY LOCAY
1654 MATSUMOTO, YOUKI BAUTISTA
1655 MATUSA, KENNY LOVEN MARFIL
1656 MATUTO, NIKKO CASTILLO
1657 MAULION, LOURINE MONTEIRO
1658 MAYMIERO, MARVIN ALOTAYA
1659 MAYOR, JOHN KEVIN SILANG
1660 MAYORES, AARON JAMES CLIMACO
1661 MAYUGA, MARIO CALAPATI
1662 MAÑALAC, KEVIN ROSS OLVINA
1663 MAÑANITA, CHARLES VINCENT CANAMA
1664 MAÑIBO, MARVIN ILAGAN
1665 MEDALLA, ERICK JOHN MIRABUENO
1666 MEDALLA, MARIJO MONTECER
1667 MEDINA, DANA ERIKA CAPANZANA
1668 MEDINA, JENNYLYN MAGSINO
1669 MEDINA, MARK EVES ENRIQUEZ
1670 MEDINA, NICOLO NEIL JAVIER
1671 MEJICO, KIM BENMAR ASIDO
1672 MEJOS, MARK JASON CAYABAN
1673 MELITANTE, STEFEN JAN BAYLON
1674 MELLORIN, HECHIEL MAY MONTES
1675 MELO, RAQUEL TINGZON
1676 MENDIOLA, JOHN KENNETH MARTINEZ
1677 MENDOZA, CZARINA FAYE RODRIGUEZ
1678 MENDOZA, DOROTHY JOY ACUZAR
1679 MENDOZA, JOANA KATE GOMEZ
1680 MENDOZA, JOHN DALE BENCITO
1681 MENDOZA, JONABELLE MENDOZA
1682 MENDOZA, KIRSTIN JOY ANGAT
1683 MENDOZA, MARINE DIALOLA
1684 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY ESCULTURA
1685 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BAGAPORO
1686 MENDOZA, MAUREEN JESSICA CHAVEZ
1687 MENDOZA, MELVIN PINEDA
1688 MENDOZA, MICHAEL QUANO
1689 MENDOZA, MIGUEL LORENZO VALMORES
1690 MENDOZA, NICOLAS SEBASTIAN ROMERO
1691 MENDOZA, RADLI ROI FIRMEZA
1692 MENDOZA, RAYMUND MARZEL SALAZAR
1693 MENDOZA, RICHARD DEL ROSARIO
1694 MENDOZA, RONCHESTER SIGFRID SORIANO
1695 MENDOZA, SHIELA MARIE VIVAS
1696 MENOR, CLARENCE KYLE PEREZ
1697 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN KLAUS BARREDO
1698 MERCADO, JOEMMEL ASIA
1699 MERCADO, MARY JOICE BILOG
1700 MERCADO, RHOLININA MARIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 75 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 MERIALES, GELCE CLAVERIA
1702 MERIN, EMMANUEL JOSHUA CRUZATE
1703 MERINO, GENE MICHAEL JARRE PADRONES
1704 MERU, ALVIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1705 MERZA, ROSALLE MAYOR
1706 MESA, GILBERTO JR PICONES
1707 MESINA, MARIE DANIELLE ESCORPEZO
1708 MIDAY, NICOLE ANN RIOMEL DE LEON
1709 MILANTE, RIDA RAYALA
1710 MILLAN, MARK LESTER SINGULAR
1711 MILLAR, MARY JOY PEÑA
1712 MILO, RAMIL SUMERACRUZ
1713 MINA, CARLO MICAH CASTRO
1714 MINA, MELCHRIS BENDIAN
1715 MINAMIDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL TAN
1716 MINGUEZ, GRASON BAUTISTA
1717 MIRANDA, ALLEN EDMAR RIVERA
1718 MIRANDA, BERNARD YULO
1719 MIRANDA, CARL WILSON ARGANOSA
1720 MIRANDA, GLENDALE SHANE VERGARA
1721 MIRANDA, ZANDER LEE PEREZ
1722 MIRANO, MARK ANGELO ADRIANO
1723 MISALUCHA, EDD PAUL IVAN DEMAGANTE
1724 MISSION, KAYLE ANN KLARKE DE TORRES
1725 MODELO, MELINA BARON
1726 MODELO, RIZA DEL ROSARIO
1727 MOHAMMAD, SALMAN RAHIM
1728 MOLATO, JARAISY ASIAIN
1729 MOLINA, CHRISTOPER DELA ROSA
1730 MOLO, RUTHLEEN RODEO
1731 MOMBAY, EDSON JOHN SALINAS
1732 MONANG, CECILIO SAD-ANG
1733 MONDIA, ELLADINE FAYE CLARO
1734 MONDIDO, MARQUEM JAY SAILE
1735 MONEVA, CYRYL TALON
1736 MONSALVE, CARL JOHN ESTRELLA
1737 MONTANO, RON LENARD CATIPON
1738 MONTANO, VINCENT CHRIS GAMBOA
1739 MONTEHERMOSO, JESSU RAMOS
1740 MONTEJO, JHON PAULO MENDOZA
1741 MONTELIBANO, ANDREW JOSEPH MARIE OSCIANAS
1742 MONTELLIN, SHERWIN UNDALOC
1743 MONTEMAYOR, DIANE ARRA FERNANDO
1744 MONTERO, DIVINE JOY BALBARONA
1745 MONTES, ARVIN PAULO DE BELEN
1746 MONTEVERDE, JOANN LUMAGOD
1747 MONTIEL, MARIA ANGELICA GARCIA
1748 MORA, ANGELO JABAT
1749 MORALEJA, DANIEL BRYAN BAUTISTA
1750 MORALEJA, MARJORIE OBLEFIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 76 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 MORALES, ERYL NICO AMBAL
1752 MORALES, LYGEM CLAIRE SITCHON
1753 MORALES, MA THERESA BACANI
1754 MORALES, MA VERONICA ALIX
1755 MORALES, MARLOU CABRALES
1756 MORALES, PRINCE JOECON CARLOS
1757 MORAN, RAY MARTIN AMANCIO
1758 MORAUDA, KRISTINE CABRAL
1759 MORENO, JUNETH VIKTOR ELLON DELA TORRE
1760 MORENO, MARK CYRIL TILOS
1761 MORFE, MARK KEVIN GAOIRAN
1762 MORILLO, ARRON JAKE MACARAIG
1763 MORIONES, JAN EBENEZER BATTUNG
1764 MORON, ERNES JOHN OSABAL
1765 MORTA, ALJEBERT DOMINGO
1766 MOYANI, RALPH GREGORY PANO
1767 MOYO, KURTE MORO
1768 MUEGA, JOANGELO ELIVERA
1769 MUGAS, KEVIN RHYS ASERON
1770 MUMAR, CHARMAINE LOUISE TAN
1771 MURILLO, JAMES MICHAEL GUEVARRA
1772 MUSNI, RALPH MANITI
1773 MUSTRE, LEONEL JOHN BUOY
1774 MUTIA, GILDRED ROBERTO JR LACATAN
1775 MUTYA, RUBEN III HINDAP
1776 MUYANI, MARIA CHRISTY JALOVER
1777 MUÑOZ, VYRON JOULE ENESIO
1778 NABANGUE, SUSHIMAE MARIQUIT
1779 NACARIO, MARK NIÑO OCASLA
1780 NACIONALES, JESSICA BAYQUIN
1781 NADORA, ANGELIQUE CAHANDING
1782 NAGUIT, ALYANNA MUÑOZ
1783 NAGUIT, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BRIOSO
1784 NAKAEGAWA, MASARU QUEMQUEM
1785 NALUPA, JEZIEL BEATRIX VILLAFUERTE
1786 NAPUTO, DARIEL JAY ABELLO
1787 NARAG, JOHN MICHAEL SUPERABLE
1788 NARCISO, JASON CONRAD TOLENTINO
1789 NARRA, MAXLE JOCEF
1790 NARTE, HANNAH RAPHAELLE PLAMO
1791 NARZABAL, JOHN RICHIE ALVAREZ
1792 NASOL, JOVY ABAYAN
1793 NATANAUAN, CARL GERARD SANTOS
1794 NATIVIDAD, JEFFERSON MALANUM
1795 NATIVIDAD, REG VINCENT LABERGAS
1796 NATIVIDAD, WILSON DULATRE
1797 NAVALES, ROBERT VENCINT ALFORQUE
1798 NAVALES, SALLY VELASCO
1799 NAVARRETE, JOHN MANALANSAN
1800 NAVARRO, CEDRICK CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 77 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 NAVARRO, HERB PARBA
1802 NAVARRO, KARL LUDWIG LALUSIN
1803 NAVARRO, NATHANIEL SAM LINA
1804 NAVARRO, NICOLE ANDREA JARLOS
1805 NAYNES, FAMELA ANN GAASIS
1806 NAZARENO, DEXTER UGAY
1807 NAZARENO, NIÑO LUIS BRAGAIS
1808 NEDAMO, ROMEL DESABILLE
1809 NEJAL, JASMINE LIZ FACTOR
1810 NEPOMUCENO, RICH COLIN LACSON
1811 NG, ALDRICH HAW
1812 NIALA, FAROLITO JR BONGCAWIL
1813 NICOLAS, ADONIS NEBRE
1814 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE MAE QUINTO
1815 NICOMEDEZ, JUSTIN LOUISE BAUTISTA
1816 NICOR, REGINE LOPEZ
1817 NICOR, RIZZAH MAE ESPUERTA
1818 NIETES, EDMUND MUSTAZA
1819 NILLOS, WILFREDO TAMAYO
1820 NIQUE, EDILEN ACBANG
1821 NOLASCO, MICHAEL ANGELO BENDIGORIN
1822 NOLASCO, RACHEL FURIO
1823 NONIFARA, ANGELA JUMAMEL
1824 NORA, NICHOLAI CHRISTOPHER BAXA
1825 NOVABOS, NONIEL PAUL AMPO
1826 NUGUIT, PAUL JOHN MACASU
1827 OAMIL, ROXANNE AQUINO
1828 OASAN, SARAH GENISE SAN ANDRES
1829 OBACH, NELVIN JOSHUA LAGMAN
1830 OBLENIDA, JENICA VELUZ
1831 OBLIGAR, CHRISTIAN PAUL FABIANTES
1832 OCAMPO, JOAN KRISTINE IMPERIAL
1833 OCAMPO, JONATHAN SERAFIN
1834 OCFEMIA, DIANNE POLAGÑE
1835 OCHAVILLO, JUDEL PANCHO
1836 OCLARIT, RODEL RANAY
1837 OCO, RAUL JR RAMOS
1838 OCTA, JERO ARAÑA
1839 OCUL, MARK EDELSON IDULSA
1840 ODRONIA, PAULA MARIE GALANG
1841 OGNAYON, KEY SAING
1842 OLACO, REMAR BALAIS
1843 OLAERA, MARK KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
1844 OLAIVAR, JOSEPH ANGELO BORJA
1845 OLAN, MC GYVER ANTHONY MIRANDA
1846 OLAÑO, PETER JOHN CADO
1847 OLETE, ALFREDO III BORJA
1848 OLETE, RICHARD MARANON
1849 OLIVER, MC KINLEY ANTECRISTO
1850 OLIVERIA, IRISH KRISTINE ALMENDRAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 78 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 OLLERES, JOSEPH BELZA
1852 OLLERO, JHON KEVEN AMPAO
1853 OLMOGUEZ, RAY MARVIN GENEROSO
1854 OLORESISIMO, MONIQUE CODILLA
1855 OLPOT, NERIZZA MAE TESALONA
1856 OMAC, JOVENAL EPIFANIO
1857 OMEGA, MATTHEW JAMES AYAAY
1858 OMONGOS, JULIE FAITH PACULBA
1859 OMONGOS, VERGEL II LUBRIN
1860 ONDAP, MICHELLE ANNE GIMENO
1861 ONDEVILLA, JASON GABRIEL
1862 ONG, CHRISTOPHER ONGCHO VELEZ
1863 ONG, FRANCIS ISHMAEL DELOS REYES
1864 ONG, LIMUEL TEMPLO
1865 OPINA, JOE LISTER KAILING
1866 OPINION, MICHAELA ORENCIA
1867 ORACION, PAULINE GRACE DELGRA
1868 ORAIN, YVES PRADES
1869 ORANTE, EDMOND SIAZON
1870 ORBETA, ARIANNE ANGELIE FLORES
1871 ORBILLOS, VENICE MARY PORTIA ALEONAR
1872 ORCINO, CHRISTIAN LUMABAN
1873 ORDOÑEZ, GLEN ALJEF BAYLON ROXAS
1874 OREA, ALLYSSA MAE IRENO
1875 ORENSE, JORGE VOUCHARD LIBE
1876 ORGANIS, ZENAIDA DANTE
1877 ORINION, SERGIO JR RACAZA
1878 ORLANDA, DANIEL MALABANAN
1879 ORLANDA, PATRICK JOHN CADIZ
1880 ORLANGO, RONALD ALIDIO
1881 OROPESA, CHARLES JOVAN MANJARES
1882 ORTEGA, CATHERINE MACASINAG
1883 ORTEGA, IREAN HARL SARARANA
1884 ORTEGA, JOSEPH DIAZ
1885 ORTEGA, MEILIN ARISTON
1886 ORTEGA, ROLLIE JAY RIVADENIERA
1887 ORTEGA, VINCENT SEDA
1888 ORTIZ, JOHN CARLO DE CASTRO
1889 ORTIZ, JOYCE MARIA ELISE FERRER
1890 ORTIZ, KATRINA ARMADA
1891 ORTIZ, LYKA BONQUIN
1892 ORTIZ, ORLAN SACLOLO
1893 ORTIZ, REGGIE BOY TAMONDONG
1894 ORTIZANO, MARK ALLEN RANQUE
1895 ORUGA, LALAINE BATITAY
1896 OSABEL, JOVIE MAINKE
1897 OSIO, KAYE BIDUA
1898 OTEYZA, TALA IRINA MARASIGAN
1899 OTILLA, JANINE ESTONIDO
1900 OÑA, GLEN SAMIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 79 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 OÑATE, GERARDO ANGELO JR TARAMPI
1902 PABELLANO, JESSICA VERASTIGUE
1903 PABIA, MAUREEN DIONES
1904 PABLEO, DORIS CUENCO
1905 PACAMARRA, JAMIE ADRIANO
1906 PACHICA, CRIS LAURENCE SALVADOR
1907 PACIENTE, NIKKI YOUNG
1908 PADERAN, JAMES ARTIGO
1909 PADERNAL, AUBREY KIARA BAGGAYAN
1910 PADILLA, AIKO JANINE SALUDES
1911 PADILLA, MARK ROM SUELTO
1912 PADILLO, AL FRANCO MUAÑA
1913 PAEZ, JOHN VINCENT JOCSON
1914 PAGADOR, REYNALDO EVANGELISTA
1915 PAGARA, SHEILA MARIE PAUSAL
1916 PAGDANGANAN, AGNES LUZ CUMPIO
1917 PAGLINAWAN, GLECILE MENDOZA
1918 PAGUIO, KYLE QUIAMBAO
1919 PAGUIO, REHMARK DELOS REYES
1920 PAGUIO, SHAN WALLY LOPENA
1921 PAGULAYAN, KIERBY MAR SILVA
1922 PAHAYAHAY, DOMINIQUE QUIJANO
1923 PAJALLA, SHAWN MICHAEL CABELLO
1924 PAJAR, ANGELO PEREZ
1925 PALABRICA, NESLY VIERNES
1926 PALACIO, ALWYN RAGASA
1927 PALACOL, RONALD FRANCISCO
1928 PALCAT, KRISTAL JOYCE JORDAN
1929 PALETE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LANADA
1930 PALINES, REINA PRECIOSA AMBAL
1931 PALISOC, ALDREYN POSELERO
1932 PALMARIN, HACKETT PAUL QUINES
1933 PALMERO, J-GLENN ROBISO
1934 PALMERO, PATRIZIA ANN ENTIENZA
1935 PALOMARES, XAVIER BARBA
1936 PAMA, HANNAH JOY DILLO
1937 PAMINTUAN, SHEAN YONEL ZARATE
1938 PANDANGAN, ZAEEFA ARASA
1939 PANERGALIN, JOHN VINCENT PEREZ
1940 PANES, MEL ANDREW PANIZAL
1941 PANES, THEDRIGS WILL LLAMES
1942 PANGANIBAN, AYEN GATDULA
1943 PANGANIBAN, VIANCA CAMILLE CASTILLO
1944 PANGILINAN, ANDREA JANE YUMUL
1945 PANGOD, LORENCE ESTOLAS
1946 PANGUE, LEVI JAMES LAHAYLAHAY
1947 PANISALES, MA GINELA ENTENA
1948 PANTA, LOVELYN CABRERA
1949 PAPAG, CLAUDINE CASIPIT
1950 PAQUERA, JESTER AMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 80 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 PAR, KEVINAIRE APORO
1952 PARAN, CHRISTIAN GET SANTOS
1953 PARANA, RADZETT PAUL NEQUINTO
1954 PARAS, FERNANDO III SUNGDUAN
1955 PARATI, ALDRIN ELBERT BEDIA
1956 PARAYNO, ARMEL KING FLOR
1957 PAREDES, PAULA JANE LEGITA
1958 PAREJA, MICHAEL ESTILLERO
1959 PAREÑO, JEFFERSON BAÑAS
1960 PARREÑO, CARMELA ROSCALES
1961 PASCO, CHERRYMAINE ORCAZ
1962 PASCO, VONCARLO GIOVANNI DIDELES
1963 PASCUA, ANTONIO JR VENDIOLA
1964 PASCUAL, CARLITO NGAOA
1965 PASCUAL, FORTUNATO II PAZ
1966 PASCUAL, KHAMILLE MENDOZA
1967 PASCUAL, ROMEO LAZARO
1968 PASQUIL, MA ROGINEL ESPELICO
1969 PATACSIL, DEMI AIRA HERNANDEZ
1970 PATEÑA, AVIAN FAYE BUSTOS
1971 PATIÑO, MARK PHILIP DELA FUENTE
1972 PATRIARCA, FRANZ ALBERT AGUASA
1973 PATRICIO, ALMIRA ROSE LALU
1974 PATRON, RONEL SANTOS
1975 PATS, ALVIN PEREZ
1976 PAULE, EDRIANGELO DOCTOLERO
1977 PAULINO, CRISSELLE LYN VILLAMIN
1978 PAUROM, CRISLYN ADRIATICO
1979 PAVILLAR, JOHN PAUL FORTU
1980 PAYABYAB, ALENA LYN BERNARDO
1981 PAYAT, CHRISTIAN MARK DE JESUS
1982 PAZ, CHRISTINE MAE CATAPANG
1983 PAZ, IAN KARLO MARQUEZ
1984 PAZ, TYRONE JAN PADA
1985 PEDERAJA, JOIE ANNE MARIE ATIENZA
1986 PELAGIO, REI MIGUEL DAYAO
1987 PENTINIO, MARIFFE PUYAT
1988 PEPITO, CHIN LEE RUBIO
1989 PEPITO, PIERCE MONTUNO
1990 PERALTA, JOHN PAUL ORODIO
1991 PERCE, BERNARD LOUIE MARASIGAN
1992 PEREZ, ANNA PATRICIA GUALBERTO
1993 PEREZ, INNAH ANTOINETTE MAÑIBO
1994 PEREZ, JAN PAULINE TRINIDAD
1995 PEREZ, JICK VINCENT ARAGON
1996 PEREZ, KATRINA CONCEPCION SAN PABLO
1997 PEREZ, LEAN PHILIPPE EVANGELISTA
1998 PEREZ, MA KIMBERLY LANDICHO
1999 PEREZ, MARK DYAN SALAZAR
2000 PEREZ, MARVIN KENT HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 81 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 PERMALAN, JOYCEE ANN SOLINAP
2002 PERNETES, KHARLLO MIGUEL III JOSE
2003 PERNIA, SEANNE CASTRO
2004 PETILO, JHEDSON ANGELO BLANCIA
2005 PETINES, PAUL KEVIN ASTROLOGIO
2006 PETINGLAY, JIM PAUL ALCALA
2007 PETROLA, PAUL DENVER MAGPALE
2008 PEÑA, JAN JEMUEL CANTIVEROS
2009 PIALA, JOHN FRITZ DENUYO
2010 PIAMONTE, MARICAR MANALO
2011 PICA, ZOREN AVANCEÑA
2012 PIERA, PATRICK JASON YU
2013 PIGON, JOHN WILLIAM BABAO
2014 PILA, GERRUS ALAN CRUZADO
2015 PILAPIL, DAINELA YVE FAJARDO
2016 PILAR, MARJHON BARTOLOME
2017 PILAYRE, RITZ CARLO FRANCISCO
2018 PILLEJERA, JOANA ERIKA VILLESTER
2019 PILOR, ROSE CRIZZLE CAMACHO
2020 PIMENTEL, CHRISTIAN DALE REGINALDO
2021 PINEDA, ARJAY BARNACHEA
2022 PINEDA, CINDERELLA GUINTO
2023 PINEDA, GIAN RAYNIEL REYES
2024 PINEDA, JOHN CEDRIC IMPERIAL
2025 PINEDA, JOSHUA CALVO
2026 PINGOL, AARON PAUL VERZOSA
2027 PINGUL, RENZO TOLENTINO
2028 PINILI, CHRISTOPER DE GUZMAN
2029 PINTOR, ARIEL VICENTE MADRIA
2030 PITAO, ALVEN APOSTOL
2031 PITOGO, NIÑO MONTICALVO
2032 PIÑERO, LILI ANDREA JOYOHOY
2033 PIÑERO, PETER JAN MATIENZO
2034 PLATA, LOUIS DANIEL VALENZUELA
2035 PLESIS, LLOYD HARVEY OPTANA
2036 POLICARPIO, ARIEL MIRABEL
2037 POLICHER, WEXTER RALPHBERT SIMENE
2038 POLINGA, JANELLE SERRANO
2039 POLITICO, NATHANIEL DE GUIA
2040 POLLENTES, MARK JOSEPH FLORINO
2041 POLO, MARK JOHN AGBAYANI
2042 PONFERRADA, EDEN JEA ASPA
2043 PONIO, DANICA LOUISE REYES
2044 PORLAS, ROSETH PLANAS
2045 PORRAS, AUBREY ROSE JANEA
2046 PORRAS, CARL JUSTIN VINCENT GUTIERREZ
2047 PORTULA, ROGER CHRISTOPHER PONFERRADA
2048 POSADAS, GREG HAROLD GILHANG
2049 PRADO, ALYANA HERMILYN PATANAO
2050 PRADO, JANUA LOUIE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 82 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 PRADO, KESSIE YANOGACIO
2052 PRADO, RAYMOND SURATOS
2053 PRADO, WILLIE CASABUENA
2054 PRECILLA, RAISA GRACE ELAURIA
2055 PRESBITERO, BENONE JR EPE
2056 PRESTOZA, MERCY LOPEZ
2057 PROLOGO, KIM MARDEI ZARSADIAS
2058 PRON, TIMOTHY PAUL NOSIL
2059 PUBLICO, IAN NATHANIEL BALANAG
2060 PUCAN, SHANE BULUSAN
2061 PUERTILLANO, RUBY MAE ABADILLA
2062 PUGAY, MARL RENDELL ESGUERRA
2063 PUJANES, JERLYN DE VILLA
2064 PULGA, APRIL JOY GELILANG
2065 PULGADO, CYRA BECHAYDA
2066 PULMONES, PRINCESS JOY ESMERINGA
2067 PUNO, INNA VICTORIA PEREZ
2068 PUNZALAN, JEMIMAH MILAGROSO
2069 PURGANAN, RHEA CARBONEL
2070 PURIFICACION, DIOUTS KLEETON LIWANAG
2071 PURUGGANAN, JINNO RAE VILLADARES
2072 PUSERIO, FRANCIS RUIDERA
2073 PUTONG, BARBY JAY GUERRERO
2074 QUEMADA, ABIGAIL PEREJA
2075 QUERRER, JERVIN ARREN NAVARRO
2076 QUILANG, ALVARO CHAVENTE
2077 QUILAO, RUBY JHESICA SANTOS
2078 QUILATES, ANTHONY BASUEL
2079 QUIMINALES, BRYAN CLARITO
2080 QUIMORA, JOEL PRECLARO
2081 QUIMZON, PAUL JOHN GALLARDO
2082 QUINALAYO, JOHANNA MAE BORROMEO
2083 QUINTANA, JOHN ENGELBERT TAN
2084 QUINTO, ALEXIS GABION
2085 QUINTO, JOHNLY LOMIBAO
2086 QUINTO, PRESIDENTO III BELVIZ
2087 QUIOGUE, VENER CASTILLO
2088 QUIRANTE, ROSE ANN SARAGA
2089 QUIROZ, NERISSA ARELLANO
2090 QUITANIA, SHARANE PATACSIL
2091 QUITAYEN, JEAN JAY JUNTILLA
2092 QUITO, CHARLES IVAN TEODORO
2093 QUIZZAGAN, YVAN KARL BATULAN
2094 RAAGAS, CARLO ERESPE
2095 RABAJA, DANE ALBERT FEBO
2096 RABASTO, DON EUSEBIO II BERSABE
2097 RABASTO, JOHN JOSHUA PAULE
2098 RACACHO, SEAN KARLO FAJARDO
2099 RACELIS, KIM CARLO DATOR
2100 RAFAEL, LYRA MELLENDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 83 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 RAFANAN, SYRYL UBALDE
2102 RAGUINDIN, JOFFA DERICKA MALICDEM
2103 RAMA, LARRY BARRERA
2104 RAMILO, JOELA ARIZA MACAHIA
2105 RAMIREZ, ARON TAGACAY
2106 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE CARIAGA
2107 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CANCINO
2108 RAMIREZ, JHONKEITHZ AGUSTIN
2109 RAMIREZ, KENN SUSPER
2110 RAMIREZ, RAYMOND MALCOLM FRANCISCO
2111 RAMON, RAY ANN NOLLAN
2112 RAMOS, CHARMAINE LORENZA ANTONIO
2113 RAMOS, JADE MARK REYES
2114 RAMOS, KAYESER DELMONTE
2115 RAMOS, KAYEZELLE DIMAANO
2116 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ANN CASTILLO
2117 RAMOS, MIKE CHARLES FELIPE
2118 RAMOS, MOISES DELA CRUZ
2119 RAMOS, MYDINE MARASIGAN
2120 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANNE SANTOS
2121 RAMOS, SIGRID NICOLE DAYRIT
2122 RANCE, KRISTEL JOY MANZANO
2123 RANCHES, ALEXIS JOSEPH BAUTISTA
2124 RAPIR, MARK JECEL JAUDINES
2125 RAQUEL, EDRIANNE GABRAL
2126 RARO, ELYSA BALGOS
2127 RAZO, DANIEL JANSEN MENDOZA
2128 RAZON, ROSE ANN MAÑANGAP
2129 REBELLO, JOHN BENEDICT SURAT
2130 REBELLON, KRIZZIA DELA ROSA
2131 RECUELO, MARLON ANDRADE
2132 REDUBLO, RELMO JAMES JAVIER
2133 REDULA, RHONIEL GUILLEN ESGUERRA
2134 REGENCIA, LARIFHEL LOGDAT
2135 REGIDOR, MARL ANTHONY BALBARONA
2136 REGUINDIN, DAN RUEL FERRER
2137 REJALDE, EDLAJER VALENCIA
2138 RELLON, ANGELOU CHESKA OBA
2139 REMPOHITO, DARELLE KWIN RABAYA
2140 RENALES, ZARAH STA MARIA
2141 REODICA, RICHARDSON DAGOHOY
2142 REODIQUE, BRIAN ABAD
2143 REPOLLO, LIEZL MAE ALFORQUE
2144 REPUNTE, ROEL CABARDO
2145 REQUILMAN, MARY ROSE LANSANG
2146 REQUINTINA, MARICON HILADO
2147 REQUINTINA, RICKY BAYOTAS
2148 RESMEROS, EMERALD JAMES MANTUA
2149 RESTUA, KENNETH LEXTER FERRER
2150 RESUELLO, BRIMA PARAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 84 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 RETUTA, JOHN KELVIN BALDOVINO
2152 REVILLA, BRYAN BENSON ORLINA
2153 REVILLA, MICHELLE NARVAS
2154 REVUELTA, EDINEL CALUBAYAN
2155 REYES, AIZZA ASUNCION
2156 REYES, ALVIN IAN ANGELES
2157 REYES, ANDREA GENIN CIFRA
2158 REYES, ARYELLE LAURONAL
2159 REYES, AUGIE IGNACIO
2160 REYES, CAMILLE JOY COLOBONG
2161 REYES, CHARLEMAGNE DUMPA
2162 REYES, CHIAREZZA ANNE GERONIMO
2163 REYES, CYRILL DEL ROSARIO
2164 REYES, EDUARDO PEREZ
2165 REYES, ERIC SOTTO
2166 REYES, FERDINAND JUAN
2167 REYES, JARWEN GRASON ARAÑO
2168 REYES, JELIAN GRACE LARGO
2169 REYES, JHONLEY EMMANUEL CUARESMA
2170 REYES, JUSTIN DARIEL SERRANO
2171 REYES, KONSTANTINE ANDREI GALAPON
2172 REYES, MA CRISTINA CRUZ
2173 REYES, MARIA ROSALINA CAY
2174 REYES, MELCHOR LIAN ALIÑO
2175 REYES, MONALYN ORMO
2176 REYES, RACHELLE JHOY FACTORAN
2177 REYES, RINA MAITA PANTALEON
2178 REYES, ROBERT CALDONA
2179 REYES, ROMMEL AVILA
2180 REYES, SHARMINE CATHERINE IRINCO
2181 RIBAC, JOHN DICKSON DOMRIQUE
2182 RICACHO, JOCHEN VINRIZ ALAS
2183 RICACHO, MICHAEL VILLAROSA
2184 RICERO, IRIS QUIJANO
2185 RICO, BERT JOSEPH ROA
2186 RICO, RENZ MARK CRUZ
2187 RICO, WILLIEGINO FLORECE
2188 RICOHERMOSO, MA ELISA FERNANDEZ
2189 RIEGO, ANTHONY LABRADOR
2190 RIEL, JOHN DAVID IBAÑEZ
2191 RIGONAN, RONALD ROBLE
2192 RIMAN, KATRINA ANNE MARC CABRERA
2193 RIMANDO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO AQUINO
2194 RIVAMONTE, JANICE ATIENZA
2195 RIVAS, ALVIN MARQUEZ
2196 RIVERA, AMANTE JR MACATANGAY
2197 RIVERA, CHARLES HOMER BESA
2198 RIVERA, FRANCESCA LOUISE CIRIA CRUZ
2199 RIVERA, JERALD LOIS DAVID
2200 RIÑOS, ALJON LAGONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 85 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ROBLE, JASON KIANE
2202 ROBLES, PRINCESS CZARINA CARLOS
2203 RODAS, RUTCHARD JHON CASQUITE
2204 RODIL, REI KEVIN BABAAN
2205 RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JR SAMPANA
2206 RODRIGUEZ, DANICA MERYL ORANTE
2207 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIS ROGER DE GUZMAN
2208 RODRIGUEZ, JESSICA CAROLINA MALICDEM
2209 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE BALINDAN
2210 RODRIGUEZ, MAILA MAY DELFINO
2211 ROLDAN, ALVIN CARULLO
2212 ROMA, ISAGANI JR MALAZARTE
2213 ROMAN, JASON JAY TALON
2214 ROMANOS, MARK CHRISTIAN ANOG
2215 ROMERO, XYRZA KATE KIRTUG
2216 ROMULO, JELINA JOY SALAC
2217 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN JER ESTRELLADO
2218 ROQUE, KEHN DAVID DE GUZMAN
2219 ROQUE, NEIL CALVIN CRUZ
2220 ROQUERO, MARK MALONES
2221 ROQUETA, KRISEL REINA MALBOG
2222 ROS, MARK ANTHONY AZAGRA
2223 ROSALES, JOEL REGIDOR
2224 ROSALES, JOHN PAUL DIAZ
2225 ROSALES, RAIZA JEAN GUMARU
2226 ROSARIO, JECSON PELLE
2227 ROSARIO, KENO MALLARE
2228 ROSAS, ANNE CEDRICK LABAY
2229 ROSELL, KIRK IVAN VILLAMOR
2230 ROSELLO, MARK JOSHUA CAJANDOC
2231 ROSINI, KEZIAH ANN DE VERA
2232 ROSUELO, JOANNA CHRISTINE TONGOL
2233 ROXAS, ANJENETTE RUBIA
2234 ROXAS, ELMA CATIPAN
2235 ROXAS, JUSTIN VAL SEGUI
2236 ROXAS, MIKAELA TERIZ PINGOL
2237 ROYO, JESSICA VELASCO
2238 RUBIA, ADEL BASILIO
2239 RUBIANES, NOEL JR GREGORIO
2240 RUDIO, DAN JOSEPH CARAIG
2241 RUITA, JAN JOEL BAMAN
2242 RUIZ, ALVIN ORTIGAS
2243 RUIZ, JUSTINE PAULO CAYABYAB
2244 RULETE, ANDRO PONCE
2245 SAAVEDRA, GERARD SAAVEDRA
2246 SABALE, ALFRED RAY ALDE
2247 SABATER, KIM ALDOUS EUGENIO
2248 SABBUN, BILLY JOE NUÑEZ
2249 SABIDO, KENJIE NOEL GUERRERO
2250 SABILLO, GIEWELL ABANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 86 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 SACDALAN, JOSEPH LOPEZ
2252 SACENDONCILLO, MARK PAUL ABREU
2253 SACLOLO, REINER JAN CALIMLIM
2254 SACMAR, MYRVI MARJORIE TARIAO
2255 SACOPON, MICHAEL JOSHUA PENILLA LOW
2256 SACUAN, ADENER IGARAN
2257 SADSAD, JAMILLE BOLONGON
2258 SAGALA, VESTINE LABAG
2259 SAGARIO, DANIEL VALENCIA
2260 SAGUM, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
2261 SAGUM, ERIS PELAYO
2262 SAGUN, JOYCE ANNE PADUA
2263 SAGUN, RACQUEL BALDONADO
2264 SAISON, ROVIC DELFIN
2265 SAJA, ODELLIEN BAGUIORO
2266 SAKAKIBARA, YUKI DUCAO
2267 SALAS, JOSHUA GALANG
2268 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL LLAIT
2269 SALAZAR, APRIL JOY VALENCIA
2270 SALAZAR, ELLA JANE ANTOINETTE MARTINEZ
2271 SALCEDO, FRANCES ANNE JOCSON
2272 SALDAVIA, SIENNA MAYE
2273 SALDAÑA, JOHN MAVERICK DELA CRUZ
2274 SALDOM, NORLAN SITON
2275 SALE, JOANA MARIE CAMUS
2276 SALERA, GENELYN CALICA
2277 SALGADO, DALE MARTIN WALATA
2278 SALGADO, RANK SARIA
2279 SALIBA, MARIA KLARIZZA MARINA
2280 SALIM, MARK KENNETH TRILLANES
2281 SALINAS, RONNIE ANGELO PALAGANAS
2282 SALIUT, ERNEST JOHN CONCEPCION
2283 SALLOMAN, SHERFORD MACABENTA
2284 SALMINGO, NESTLE JOHN TALABAN
2285 SALON, ROBERT BOSQUIT
2286 SALONGA, BILL BAILEY BUAN
2287 SALONGA, RHAL SUERTE
2288 SALVACION, ALDEN DIOSO
2289 SALVACION, FRANCO DAVE EQUE
2290 SALVACION, KEVIN AVELINO
2291 SALVADOR, JANRIC NUYDA
2292 SALVADOR, JOBELLE BARCELON
2293 SALVADOR, JOHN JASON ORIONDO
2294 SAMARISTA, JOHN PAUL NEBRES
2295 SAMARRO, EUGENE AMBIDA
2296 SAMONTE, DANTE NESTOR III MANGARING
2297 SAMORTIN, JOHN PATRICK PEREZ
2298 SAMPANG, LILET SABATIN
2299 SAMPANG, LOIS MONTEMAYOR
2300 SAMSON, SARAH DENISE ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 87 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 SAN ISIDRO, JAKE VELASQUEZ
2302 SAN JOSE, DARWIN AGDA
2303 SAN JUAN, GIUO GUILLEMER
2304 SAN JUAN, JULIUS PANGUITO
2305 SAN JUAN, KAYLE COPON
2306 SAN PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
2307 SAN ROQUE, AIRA VILLANUEVA
2308 SANAO, EUNICE FERNANDEZ
2309 SANCHEZ, DON MICHAEL RICO
2310 SANCHEZ, HJALMARK KENNETH VIRTUCIO
2311 SANCHEZ, JESICA LOURDS ANCHETA
2312 SANCHEZ, MAY-PEARL CABURIAN
2313 SANCHEZ, REYMART MERCADO
2314 SANCON, HILARIO JR APUADA
2315 SANDAGA, JOHN LESTER
2316 SANGALANG, JOHN RHOM BUENAVENTURA
2317 SANIDAD, MARK CHRISTIAN TAPICULIN
2318 SANTIAGO, ALEC RUFINO
2319 SANTIAGO, CHRISTINE ROMERO
2320 SANTIAGO, JEROME ENORME
2321 SANTIAGO, MA HONEY RAICELL DELA CRUZ
2322 SANTIAGO, SARAH LYNN ARADO
2323 SANTISTEBAN, RIZA GARGANIAN
2324 SANTOS, DALE ALLEN DE GUZMAN
2325 SANTOS, DAVID REY PANSOY
2326 SANTOS, EVANGELINE ROSE PAGSANJAN
2327 SANTOS, JACOB ALDAY
2328 SANTOS, JAYCEL RAYMUNDO
2329 SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO LA MADRID
2330 SANTOS, JOMAR BUGAYONG
2331 SANTOS, LYNNIEL AMURAO
2332 SANTOS, PAULINE YSABEL TANYAG
2333 SANTOS, RON JOSEPH ATIENZA
2334 SANTOS, SAMUEL EDELSON ESPIRITU
2335 SANTOS, VINCENT GABRIEL CAUTON
2336 SANZ, JUSTINE HERRERA
2337 SAPASAP, SARRAH JANE MAGBAG
2338 SAPO, JESTINE GOMEZ
2339 SARANDE, MARY PEARL DEMETERIO
2340 SARDIDO, SHARMAE BILLONES
2341 SARMIENTO, BILL GAREN REALO
2342 SARMIENTO, FATIMA BALERO
2343 SARMIENTO, ROSE EDEN ESPINA
2344 SATSATIN, JETTRO ALCANTARA
2345 SAUZA, JOHN MARK ANTHONY CORTES
2346 SAWIT, HAROLD JOHN SEROMA
2347 SAYAT, PAULINE SAYN NAVELA
2348 SAYSON, OLIMAR MANATAD
2349 SEBASTIAN, CHARISE SOTOYA
2350 SEBASTIAN, JAIMIE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 88 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 SEBASTIAN, SARAH TAGAO
2352 SEDILLO, NELSON JR VILLARIAS
2353 SEE, JOA ALLEN ALFONSO
2354 SEE, RICHARD AMPOAN
2355 SEGARRA, RONALD CHRISTIAN FIEL
2356 SEGOVIA, JOSEPH JUDE GRIJALDO
2357 SEGUI, AERIELLE ASHLEY BORDADO
2358 SEGUNDO, ERWIN JOHN ACOBA
2359 SEGURA, STEVEN NELSON FULGENCIO
2360 SENSANO, ADELIA CAREL AQUINO
2361 SEPI, AHMAD CRUZ
2362 SERAFICA, JOSHUA JERAMEEL DE GUZMAN
2363 SERDENIA, JAMES MANDIN
2364 SERNAL, ELISEO JR MADRINIAN
2365 SERRA, CRESSEL ANN REYES
2366 SERRA, MICHAEL BERNARDINO
2367 SERRANO, CRISETTE CALIMAG
2368 SEVA, MAREYJU RAZO
2369 SEVELO, MAUREEN VIANE KATE FALCOTELO
2370 SEÑO, CRIS JUNNEL SACE
2371 SHIINA, RYU KARLO RAMA
2372 SIBAYAN, JAYROME CEAZAR RAMOS
2373 SIBAYAN, JETHRO EXEQUIEL ABULAD
2374 SIBULO, RYAN ALVIN MEDIRAN
2375 SIERRA, STEPHEN ROY ONG
2376 SILVA, ALEMAR JR SALDO
2377 SILVESTRE, XYRA WYNCHELLE NICOLAS
2378 SIMSUANGCO, AERON CRUZ
2379 SIOCO, JEROME SANTIAGO
2380 SIODINA, JOHN RAY SIANG
2381 SIONZON, MARY JEAN LOMIGO
2382 SIRON, NORM ALLEN TOLEDO
2383 SISON, ARWIN PARICA
2384 SISON, BRYLLE GERODIAS
2385 SISON, JAMILA RHEA ASA
2386 SISON, PAUL JULIEN VILLAFLOR
2387 SITON, NICO JAN FERNANDO
2388 SOLERO, EUGENE TANAY
2389 SOLIBA, FLOYD LYMAN BANIAGA
2390 SOLIJON, RONELL BOCBOC
2391 SOLINA, JOHN CARLO MACEDA
2392 SOLIS, CAMILLE CINCO
2393 SOLIS, JAMES ARVIN MADRONERO
2394 SOLIS, NATHANIEL BAUTISTA
2395 SOLIS, TEODULO JR LICAYAN
2396 SOLLEZA, JENN RIEL GARCIA
2397 SOMBRIA, KENNETH BIBAOCO
2398 SONGALIA, DENISE LAINE ARANILLA
2399 SORIANO, AERON JAMES CASTRO
2400 SORIANO, CHARLES MATTHEW DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 89 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 SORIANO, DESIREE CARO
2402 SORIANO, NEMUEL JAMIN FAUSTINO
2403 SORREDA, MIKO OLFINDO
2404 SOSA, HANS ISIP
2405 SOSA, ROI CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
2406 SOTOMIL, MORIEL JAN SINORO
2407 SOVERANO, JOHN DARYL LALUSIN
2408 STA ANA, ANDREA MARIE PEÑONES
2409 STA ANA, MARLON NARCISO
2410 STA MARIA, DUSTIN JAKE DELA ROSA
2411 STA RITA, DAN RUSSELL SANTOS
2412 SUAN, JEROME FETALVERO
2413 SUAREZ, CHARLENE JOY TABACO
2414 SUAREZ, NADINE MAE ESTACIO
2415 SUELLO, KEVIN CLYDE ORONGAN
2416 SUGUILON, DONNA MAE VARONA
2417 SUGUITAN, KENNETH EDWIN TOPACIO
2418 SUILAN, ISAIAH ISRAEL ARADA
2419 SULABO, LADY DIANNE VELASCO
2420 SULIT, CHRISTIAN GAMELO
2421 SUMABAT, CARA MARTHA REYES
2422 SUMAGIT, JESSA LACANILAO
2423 SUMAGUI, JOHN MICHAEL SORIANO
2424 SUMALBAG, JOHNSON CARIAZO
2425 SUNAHO, MARK VIAN PERONA
2426 SUNDIAM, ALYSSA OLGADO
2427 SUNGA, JORDAN PANGILINAN
2428 SUNGA, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
2429 SUPEÑA, ALFONSUS ALYBERT JR PAMPOLINA
2430 SY, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER TAN
2431 SY, JOVER CARLO MENDOZA
2432 SY, LUKE WICENT FLORENDO
2433 SYKI, K-O GONZALES
2434 TABANAO, RHONN-J SELERIO
2435 TABBU, GUILLER NUGUIT
2436 TABELISMA, LOUIE ARMAND ALMONDIA
2437 TABILE, JAN KELLY SANIDAD
2438 TABING, RALF DIZON
2439 TABLATIN, ARTWIN XAVIER AMPOON
2440 TABORA, MA ELOISE JESSICA URBANO
2441 TABUDLONG, GLENN ANTAWAN
2442 TACBAS, DANICA GRANDIA
2443 TACNENG, RIA MAE GUILLERMO
2444 TACTAY, ELYSSA PORLAS
2445 TADE, JOYCE LANGWAS
2446 TADEO, ARNOLD JOSEPH DIZON
2447 TADEO, MARLON MATEO
2448 TADLE, PATRICK GERALD DAJOYA
2449 TADUYO, CHARMAINE PINEDA
2450 TAGAPAN, BENEDICT ANTHONY BANGAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 90 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 TAGAPULOT, MARK AUGUSTUS SAYSON
2452 TAGLE, CAMILLE DURAN
2453 TAGOYLO, DIANE ROSE DEPASUCAT
2454 TAGUINOD, MARY GRACE CARPENA
2455 TALA, MELGAR MANAHAN
2456 TALAMAYAN, MICHELLE PAGULAYAN
2457 TALAVERA, JOAN MARIE AQUINO
2458 TALDE, CHRISTOPHER IAN VELASCO
2459 TALLOD, FAYE DIZON
2460 TAMAYAO, GREGORY MAMANAO
2461 TAMAYO, KARLO CLARO
2462 TAMAYO, PAOLA BIANCA PADILLA
2463 TAMBAOAN, MA ANA RUTH ARELLANO
2464 TAMISEN, DANIEL JONATHAN SEVILLA
2465 TAMON, GESALU BALDONASA
2466 TAMPUS, JULYLE SOROÑO
2467 TAMSE, MARK BORNEA
2468 TAN, ADRIAN CABOTAJE
2469 TAN, BLAIR LOVEWILL DESPI
2470 TAN, ERIC HERSCHEL IBARRA
2471 TAN, HERNAL PRUDENTE
2472 TAN, JASON JAKE ESPINA
2473 TANCHONGCO, KARIZZA MAE DE VERA
2474 TANDINGAN, JOSE JR BALANGATAN
2475 TANEO, YOHEJIE VALDEZ
2476 TANGON, JUN CARLO BAN-AS
2477 TAPAS, RONALD JR ZUÑIGA
2478 TAPNIO, JAMES ROSS MACROHON
2479 TAPOC, ORLANDO HABIL
2480 TARALA, KAMYLLE ESTAY
2481 TARIO, ARJAY SUMANGYAY
2482 TARNATE, KARISSA JANE TOLOSA
2483 TARRAYO, ANGELICA MARIE DELA CRUZ
2484 TAULI, BRYAN BENEDICT ASUNCION
2485 TAURO, NIKKO PUENTE
2486 TAUTHO, MARK ALVIN LOPIÑA
2487 TAWING, VIBIEN VARGAS
2488 TAYAG, CAMILLE GALICIA
2489 TAYAO, HENDRICK RAPHAEL HABITO
2490 TAYONE, JOHN MAR DAGA-ANG
2491 TAÑAGRAS, BRYAN ORTEGA
2492 TAÑECA, MARK THOMAS SABALLO
2493 TECSON, ARVIN JAY MOLINA
2494 TECSON, JESSIELYN FRANE
2495 TEE, JOANNE YNA MARIE MADAMBA
2496 TEJADA, ALBERT IAN PALO
2497 TEJADA, GENEVIVE SIBARO
2498 TEJADA, MYKA JANE GENTOLEO
2499 TELAN, JEVICO CALAYCAY
2500 TENGEDAN, BILLY RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 91 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 TENIDO, PETER MICHAEL DE LOYOLA
2502 TENORIO, JOEL CHRISTIAN FORTE DELA CRUZ
2503 TEODORO, MC KEVIN LAJUM
2504 TEODORO, MELBERT NEIL GANANCIAL
2505 TEODOSIO, ALVIN JR QUINTO
2506 TERENCIO, RUEL LABUTAP
2507 TERIANA, MARIANNE UMALI
2508 TERRANA, SHARA LYNNE TADOY
2509 TIANSAY, JOSHUA JOHN DELA PEÑA
2510 TICANGEN, DONITA MARIFE MOGA
2511 TICO, EDEN JANE GENOVIA
2512 TICSAY, ADEL ESPIRITU
2513 TIEMPO, DENNIS AMORA
2514 TIGLEY, JERP ROSE HUERTAS
2515 TINAO, BERNADETTE GLORIA
2516 TING, KEANU CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
2517 TINGSON, FAUSCEA CAMPORASO
2518 TINGSON, RAYMART CALUZA
2519 TIONGSON, ARMIN JUDE SANTIAGO
2520 TIONGSON, VLADEMIR TAMONDONG
2521 TIQUIS, CHRISTIAN ORENSE
2522 TITO, JUNRY AVILA
2523 TOLENTINO, JAYSON SUING
2524 TOLENTINO, JIMMY JR LACEDA
2525 TOLENTINO, RALPHY BIOCARLES
2526 TOMBOC, KAZYLENE ANN CAPONPON
2527 TORAYNO, DESIREE MARIE PARATO
2528 TORIO, BRYNDELL SIYANGBIGAY
2529 TORRENTE, KIT SHERWIN LLAVAN
2530 TORREPENIDA, CHRISTINE TIZON
2531 TORRES, DING JUDE CADACIO
2532 TORRES, JOSE RICARDO DOMINGO
2533 TORRES, KRISTIANNE VIKTORIA BELEN
2534 TORRES, LENIE PAZ
2535 TORRES, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
2536 TORRES, RONALD DELA CRUZ
2537 TORRES, VIVIAN FAYE MATA
2538 TORSIENDE, KRIZZEL ANN ARCILLA
2539 TRAZO, ARMAN ANN DEMENIO
2540 TRIA, GINIA GUTIERREZ
2541 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL TAMAYO
2542 TRINIDAD, JOSEPH EDUARD PAULO
2543 TRINIDAD, TRISHA MAE TIBURCIO
2544 TRUMATA, AL-SIEGFRED CRESMUNDO
2545 TUASON, ARRA JEANNE CANOZA
2546 TUAZON, JOHN PAOLO CORPUS
2547 TUAZON, KRISTIAN DARL DAVID
2548 TUAZON, MARLEN JOYCE HERNANDEZ
2549 TUAZON, MYCA ANGELEE AGUILAR
2550 TUBILLARA, JERICO MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 92 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 TULAGAN, MARVIN GOMEZ
2552 TULOD, MARYELLE PABLO
2553 TULOP, CHRISTIAN REY LONTAYAO
2554 TUMAMAC, CHRISTOPHER LACUENTA
2555 TUMAMAO, ANGELO ESPIRITU
2556 TUMANENG, REMINEL MARCOS
2557 TUNGAL, JOVANI EDROTE
2558 TUNGCUL, RALPH DAYAG
2559 TUPOS, MILJUN GARAY
2560 TURA, JOSEPH BOLANDO
2561 TUSI, PRINCESS JOY SALVADOR
2562 TUTOR, CYRIL JAY BELARSO
2563 TUTOR, JASCENT JOY EVANGELISTA
2564 TUVERA, JEFFREY SORIANO
2565 TUVILLA, YOSEF EDGAR VILLARANDA
2566 UAYAN, VANESSA ROSE
2567 UBALDO, ANTHONY KENNETH BRITANICO
2568 UBERA, JEFFREY UNAY
2569 UDARBE, GREGYNARD MOLINA
2570 UGDANG, EDEL JAN FACINABAO
2571 ULARTE, SARAH FAITH PORMELOS
2572 UNABIA, JERIC SAN JUAN
2573 UNGSON, ARVIN KRISTOFFER FERRER
2574 UNICO, LHARSEN GAVINO
2575 UNTALAN, JESSIE JAMES PEREZ
2576 URGE, LEUMARK BOTONES
2577 URSULUM, REINIEL JOHN MORALES
2578 USI, GERBOY ESMAO
2579 USITA, MARIANE KATHLENE IVY TASIPIT
2580 USMAN, CHRISTIAN PRINNCESS ACLA
2581 UY, JOHN PRINCE AY-AY
2582 UY, MARK HENRY BARBOSA
2583 UY, MICHELLE KAREN BANZON
2584 VALDERAMA, JOHN PHILIP CABAHUG
2585 VALDEZ, ROEL ELAYDA
2586 VALENCIA, ANDREA JANE ESLAWAN
2587 VALENCIA, BERNARD QUIBOD
2588 VALENCIA, JENNY LORZANO
2589 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE DALIT
2590 VALENCIA, RIZSEL ANGELICA USA
2591 VALENTIN, KELLY GONZALES
2592 VALENZONA, PINKY ELVIRA BACALSO
2593 VALENZUELA, JANICA VIANCCI ACUÑA
2594 VALENZUELA, JANRIKSHA SANTOS
2595 VALENZUELA, JOHN ROBERT CABRERA
2596 VALENZUELA, JOSE PAOLO VILLAMIN
2597 VALERA, ALANIS CAMILLE MALVEDA
2598 VALIENTE, KRISTINE AIRA VICTORIA
2599 VALLE, EDWARD GUIAD
2600 VALLEJERA, FREDERICK JOHN MORIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 93 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 VALLEJO, JAYSON EVORA
2602 VALLEJOS, KEVIN CHARLES GEDANG
2603 VALLEJOS, NATALIE BELLE TABARANZA
2604 VANZUELA, JAY VEE ZAFRA
2605 VASQUEZ, LORENZO ANGELES
2606 VASQUEZ, NICHOLAE SYMON EMILANAN
2607 VASQUEZ, PAULA ANGELA
2608 VELARDE, JOHN LARRI CANLAS
2609 VELASCO, CZARINA JOY CAÑUTO
2610 VELASCO, JOSHUA RYDELL COLES
2611 VELASQUEZ, DAN DAVE BINUYA
2612 VELASQUEZ, NIKKO SIGUA
2613 VELBAR, RUSSEL DAWN ELUMBARING
2614 VELITARIO, YORADYL TORALDE
2615 VELONZA, RODELIO VILLAGRACIA
2616 VELOSO, JEROME ABAD
2617 VELUZ, DARREL IBARDELOZA
2618 VENIDA, ALDRIN JAY CASTROSANTO
2619 VERACION, RENIEL CALLO
2620 VERAS, ALMOND PAOLO MANLAPAS
2621 VERAS, EDREI JOZZER ARACAN
2622 VERCELES, MANUEL GABRIEL JR SEBASTIAN
2623 VERDE, JOHN ERIC AFICIAL
2624 VERGA, JOYCE ANNE MARANAN
2625 VERGARA, CRISTINA AGULLO
2626 VERGARA, DONA KAMIL MARASIGAN
2627 VERGARA, ENRICO MARCO LIQUIRAN
2628 VERGARA, JEROME DIONISIO
2629 VERON, NIKKA PLATON
2630 VERZOSA, MARK JOSEPH BANSAG
2631 VETERANA, MARIA VICTORIA DAGSA
2632 VICENTE, VONN EDWARD JOSE
2633 VICMUDO, HERSHEY LORIA
2634 VICTORIO, MARC LEO PASION
2635 VIDAD, MARY NOREEN JOY MACABULIT
2636 VIDAL, ANGELO SALVADOR GOMEZ
2637 VIDAL, BRYAN KEVIN TAMPELIC
2638 VIERNES, MARY ANN VISITACION
2639 VILLA, JESSICA SISICAN
2640 VILLACANAS, HANNIE KRIS CAÑEDO
2641 VILLACORTA, CARMICHAEL SIAN
2642 VILLAFUERTE, ARJAY RACELIS
2643 VILLAFUERTE, JOHN ARGEL JIMENEZ
2644 VILLAGONZALO, CLARISSA FONTANILLA
2645 VILLALOBOS, JOSHUA MICHAEL ENDOZO
2646 VILLAMER, MA CHRISTINA GOMEZ
2647 VILLAMOR, RYAN ESTRERA
2648 VILLANO, ALEX PAULO RICAFORT
2649 VILLANUEVA, ALICE BULALAS
2650 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN BOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 94 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 VILLANUEVA, CARL MICO MENDOZA
2652 VILLANUEVA, CYRUS RIGOR DIPASUPIL
2653 VILLANUEVA, IRIS FAYE MIGUEL
2654 VILLANUEVA, JAMES NICOLAS
2655 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA ALEXANDER PULOHANAN
2656 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY ANN CORONEL
2657 VILLANUEVA, MA ELEONOR SANTOS
2658 VILLANUEVA, RINZI RAE QUIRAO
2659 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE TAJAN
2660 VILLANUEVA, WINDY ABEAR
2661 VILLAPANDO, GERALDINE SANIANO
2662 VILLARALBO, GLESSIE RACADAG
2663 VILLARANTE, MARICENT MAYE CRUZ
2664 VILLARAZA, FORTUNATO JR MOSQUITO
2665 VILLARBA, SHEENA MARIE LACRO
2666 VILLAREAL, JOHN KRISTOFFER ESMENDA
2667 VILLARIAS, JOANNE MARIZ LATICAN
2668 VILLAROYA, DULF ANTHONY BATIANCILA
2669 VILLARUZ, JUDE PONTERES
2670 VILLEGAS, ANGELIQUE ROSE LACSA
2671 VILLEGAS, JOHARI CENIZA
2672 VILLENA, TREBOR PADILLA
2673 VILORIA, JEWEL MAY BAIGUEN
2674 VILORIA, MARBEN VILLANUEVA
2675 VINARAO, PRINCESS MARIE GERA
2676 VINZON, ERWIN LEVY BUGAY
2677 VIOLANTA, ACE MARC DE LEON
2678 VIRATA, JEREMY LORENZO TEODORO
2679 VISLEÑO, RAYMUND LOUIS BRIONES
2680 VIZMONTE, NOEL ENRIQUE TIRONA
2681 VIÑAS, CRESTYL MAY MORILLO
2682 VOCAL, PAUL GERSON HIDALGO
2683 WALLIS, JOHNRICK DAGUITAN PADILLA
2684 WONG, ALBERT JAMES MARCELLA
2685 YAMBAO, GENECA
2686 YAMSON, CHRISTIANNE DAWN ACABAL
2687 YANGUAS, CHRISTELLE JOYCE BORDO
2688 YAP, IZZI RYGIEL BADUYA
2689 YAP, JENNIE ANN CHUA
2690 YAP, JESSA MARIE PINZON
2691 YAPE, DEXTER JAMES ESTORES
2692 YBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSE NAVARRO
2693 YBAÑEZ, MARC ALLEN
2694 YCOY, KIMBERLY LAAG
2695 YECLA, VINO LEO GARCIA
2696 YERE, SHARMAINE JOY PARRONE
2697 YET, JOHN ERIC PANCHA
2698 YLARAN, MARIANNE ALVARAN
2699 YLEN, CHRIS JOHN PAUL CENTENO
2700 YONG, MAIRA GOLDA ALMINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 17, 2016 Page: 95 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 YONGCO, SHEINALYN LASDOCE
2702 YU, ARVIN TATE NGO
2703 YU, JEMUEL JETHRO BUENCAMINO
2704 YU, KARLO MIGUEL RAMIREZ
2705 YUCOT, MARJIE AMBE
2706 YUMIACO, NIÑA PATRICIA DONOR
2707 YUTUC, MARY-HELEN SERGIO
2708 YÑIGO, RYDELL NIKO PASCUAL
2709 ZABALA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP SALAYUG
2710 ZABLAN, RODULFO JR AUNZO
2711 ZAGADA, ED MARC MENDEZ
2712 ZAMORA, CHARITY ATAYDE
2713 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
2714 ZAPANTA, MA SHEILA DIGNO
2715 ZAPANTA, NICHOLSON CAPULONG
2716 ZIPAGAN, ROWARD BAUTISTA
2717 ZORILLA, GLORIA FRANCHEZCA SENDREJAS
2718 ZUBIAGA, CHRISTOPHER LAYDEROS
2719 ZULUETA, PRINCE KEITH CENTENO
2720 ZURBANO, KATE LYNN VILLAMAYOR
2721 ZURBANO, MISNA BLASCO
2722 ZURBANO, VLADIMIR AXL VON CARLO DELOS REYES
NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- REGISTRATION DATE & REQUIREMENTS

Aside from the itemized results posted above, these important registration schedule, requirements and fees shall be secured by a successful examinee.
  • The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration will be from November 7-9, 2016. 
  • Registration requirements: duly accomplished Oath Form, latest/current CTC or cedula, 1 piece of colored passport ID picture with white background and nametag, 2 sets of doc stamps and 1 short envelope with name and profession written. 
For Manila board passers, PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for processing of appointment for registration effective March 30, 2016, details of which are written here.

RELEASE DATE

According to the Commission’s Resolution No. 2015-948 series of 2015 entitled “Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2016”, the target release date for the results October 2016 Electronics Engineer ECE and ECT board exams will be on October 20, 2016 (Thursday). However, results may be released earlier or later without prior notice.

On the same exam conducted by PRC on April 2016, results were out after three (3) working days.

EXAMINATION COVERAGE

The two-days Electronics Engineer board exam covered topics from Mathematics, Electronics Engineering, General Engineering and Applied Sciences and Electronics Systems and Technologies while Electronics Technician board exam covered the Technical Subjects, Laws and Ethics (Basic Mathematics, Ohm's Law, Electronic/Electrical Machine or Equipment, Test Equipment, Electronic/ Electrical Component, Maintenance and Repair, Philippine Electrical Code, Philippine Electronic Code and RA No. 9282).

PREVIOUS EXAMS

On April 2016 board exams, 917 out of 2,482 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 985 out of 1,196 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

UP Diliman was the only school in the top performing school list for ECE board exam having 19 out of 21 examinees passed or an equivalent 90.48% overall passing rate.

Mapua Institute of Technology Manila ranked first in the ECT board exam having all of its 98 examinees passed, followed by Adamson University having 49 out of 53 examinees passed or 92.45% and Technological Institute of the Philippines (TIP) Manila having 47 out of 52 examinees passed or 90.38% overall rating.

Paul Esteban Quibuyen from University of the East Manila topped the ECE board exams garnering 89.30% rating, followed by Charleston Dale Macutay Ambatali from University of the Philippines Diliman and Arvie Mae Trinidad Calimlim from Saint Louis University garnering 87.80%.

Meanwhile, Robin Mon Rivas Miranda from Polytechnic University of the Philippines Sta. Mesa ranked first in Electronic Technician board exams garnering 94.00% rating. He was followed by Niel Mikhel Camposano Jamilano from Mapua Institute of Technology Manila having 93.00%.

UPDATES

To receive up-to-date news about October 2016 ECE and ECT board exam results, we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

1 comment:
Write comments
  1. Thank you so much for the links that you provided. I shared this with my colleagues with whom I work over dataroom .
    Waiting for some your new posts and tests!

    ReplyDelete