Saturday, October 22, 2016

M-O List of Passers Secondary: September 2016 LET Teachers Board Exam Results




MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees, performance of schools and other important announcements for September 2016 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) both for elementary and secondary levels released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) 48 working days after the last day of board examination. Below is the list of passers for September 2016 LET (Secondary level) with surnames starting with letter M to O.

SEE ALSO: SEPTEMBER 2016 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(M-O) L.E.T - SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016
17987 MAAC, MARIA ELNA SILVANO
17988 MAAGAD, LIEZEL ANN PANG-AN
17989 MAAGAD, ROWENA DONQUE
17990 MAALAT, LOVELY ROSE CIRILOS
17991 MAALE, JUNE ESCOLANO
17992 MAAMBONG, JENEBE ESTIMADO
17993 MAANO, GEMMA CABILLO
17994 MAARAT, JEANETH ACLON
17995 MAASIN, GLENN MAMAC
17996 MAAT, HAZEL NACIANCENO
17997 MAAT, VINCENT JAY DOMINGUEZ
17998 MAAYA, NEIL COLANTRO
17999 MAAÑO, MARY JOY CARRANZA
18000 MABABANGLOOB, PAMELA ARCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:362 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 MABAG, MARY JANE RIZABAL
18002 MABAGA, JAMAE DELA CRUZ
18003 MABAGOS, VICTOR JR GONZALES
18004 MABAL, CATHY JANE PEROLINO
18005 MABALO, CEZ JOSHUA RATUITA
18006 MABALO, MEG JASON NICOLASURA
18007 MABALON, RIZANIE ALEJANDRIA
18008 MABALOT, EDGARDO DUMAOAN
18009 MABALOT, MCLIN JHON MARAVE
18010 MABANA, CRISTINE DEL CASTILLO
18011 MABANAG, JUNISSA TARUC
18012 MABANAG, LEONARD ARQUILLAS
18013 MABANG, BAI JASMINE MUNGKAS
18014 MABANGLO, JONAH FAYE LOPEZ
18015 MABANGLO, KLARISSE GERLIZ CHANTIOCO
18016 MABANING, ANNAFARINAH H SOCOR
18017 MABANSAG, JEHU LEO COSIPAG
18018 MABANSAG, MECHELL MABINI
18019 MABANSAG, PATRIZHA ANNE BERMUDO
18020 MABANTA, JOSIE JANE PABECA
18021 MABANTA, SARAH MHAY ZACARIAS
18022 MABANTO, ANGELIQUE THERESE ABREA
18023 MABAO, NANETH ESTRADA
18024 MABASA, JESNOR TEODOSIO
18025 MABASA, JHUSTINE PAPAYA
18026 MABASA, MELODY TIBAY
18027 MABASAG, MILDRED PASAOL
18028 MABASSA, ELEANOR CONCINCINO
18029 MABBAGU, ROZMAE BULAUAN
18030 MABBORANG, MARY-ANN SIBAL
18031 MABBORANG, NIKKI JOY SINGAYAN
18032 MABESA, ROSIELYN ESQUIERDO
18033 MABILIN, ARGIN SALVADORA
18034 MABILING, MARIDITH LOPEZ
18035 MABINI, ALFREDO JR DUGHO
18036 MABINI, CYRUS MACINAS
18037 MABINI, MELODY-EM MORTALLA
18038 MABIOG, CLARICE ALZATE
18039 MABLI, CHERYL ANN ESNARA
18040 MABOLO, JUN GREG REYES
18041 MABULAY, LEE ANN PERALES
18042 MABUNAY, RYAN JUDE SAMEJON
18043 MABUNGA, ELIE BASIT
18044 MABUNGA, ERDIE DOMINIC RAYTON
18045 MABUNGA, SUZETTE PAMIS
18046 MABUTI, KRISTEL ISABEL ZAMUDIO
18047 MACA, KARINE JOY GUARTE
18048 MACAALAY, EBRAHIM ABAS
18049 MACAANDIG, ALISONA ABED
18050 MACABABBAD, ELMA JOY DECENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:363 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 MACABALES, MELNEY MARANAN
18052 MACABANE, JESSYL GULAN
18053 MACABIDANG, ROSALIA MEJIDO
18054 MACABODBOD, JONARYL MENDERICO
18055 MACABODBOD, MARICEL CALLUENG
18056 MACABUAT, FARIDAH ARIRAYA
18057 MACABUDBUD, ROMIELYN SALAO
18058 MACABUGAO, REMIE CAINGUITAN
18059 MACABULOS, LYNJIE BALIGOD
18060 MACADANGDANG, ALMAGEN MADRIAGA
18061 MACADENDEN, JOCELYN BAUZON
18062 MACADENDEN, JULIE BAUZON
18063 MACADINDANG, NORSIA MAGDARA
18064 MACAHIA, GENEVA VILLARTA
18065 MACAHIG, EDHEL MARIE JANGAS
18066 MACAHIPAY, JONAH MAE POLONIO
18067 MACAHIS, GRETCHIL JAVIER
18068 MACAILING, MAUREEN MOLINA
18069 MACALAGUING, MATEO JR DIGAL
18070 MACALALAD, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
18071 MACALALAD, DESSA CARABBACAN
18072 MACALALAD, KAREN PANGANIBAN
18073 MACALALAD, MARC RUEBHEN POMASIN
18074 MACALALAY, JENNELYN ANN CORDOVA
18075 MACALAM, RIANNE ROSE TICON
18076 MACALATAN, MAEVELLE I ANSAY
18077 MACALATAN, MAEZELLE II ANSAY
18078 MACALDO, RONIE LAGUITAN
18079 MACALINDONG, CLARIBELE CASAS
18080 MACALINDONG, JECIEL MACALALAD
18081 MACALINDONG, RICA MAE CRISPINO
18082 MACALINGA, JULIAN RAE FELICIANO
18083 MACALINGAY, NORMA LUMIN
18084 MACALINO, ANGELICA CAPANAS
18085 MACALINO, RIZALDY SORIBEN
18086 MACALINO, ROGER CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
18087 MACALINTAL, HANNA ANGELICA ALBOR
18088 MACALINTANGUI, NIÑA MARIANITA GALLEGO
18089 MACALISANG, RUDYLOU AGOT
18090 MACALLING, JUDYAN PORTILLO
18091 MACALOS, DANTE CASULLA
18092 MACAMUS, DUNABELL GALGO
18093 MACAN, LADY LYN ROMANO
18094 MACANANG, PAUL JOHN REPIQUE
18095 MACANAS, HARA MAE
18096 MACANAS, UZZIEL GARON
18097 MACANLALAY, LESTER VILLANCA
18098 MACAORAO, ASLIA COMAYOG
18099 MACAPAAR, FARAH REA MEA UBALLAS
18100 MACAPAGAL, CONCEPCION MAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:364 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 MACAPAGAL, TRACY ESPINO
18102 MACAPANGAL, RICA DAWN MISUARA
18103 MACAPANPAN, BERNARD RYAN LUMAWIG
18104 MACAPANTON, JHANISAH MOGNIE
18105 MACAPAYAD, GLENDON LABAJO
18106 MACAPAYAD, JAY REYES
18107 MACAPAYAG, EARL RONALD SABURNIDO
18108 MACAPIA, MARYJANE
18109 MACAPILI, JOSELITO JR MORTEL
18110 MACAPINLAC, ROMINASOL ALMODOVAR
18111 MACAPOBRE, MARRIEL CHESSA JADRAQUE
18112 MACAPOBRE, VINCENT DELA TORRE
18113 MACAPODI, AL-HUSSIEN AMPUAN
18114 MACAPODI, MANAR HAJIRAN
18115 MACAPUGAS, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
18116 MACAPULAY, JENNIFER VERBO
18117 MACAPULAY, KRYSTELL GAIL DUQUE
18118 MACAPULAY, RICHARD CABUAY
18119 MACARAEG, ARVIN SABAS
18120 MACARAEG, GENT MURPHY MACARAEG
18121 MACARAEG, GIRLY ASTRERO
18122 MACARAEG, JESSA DENESTROSA
18123 MACARAEG, JESSICA JOYCE PINTOR
18124 MACARAEG, JOANNE NATURAL
18125 MACARAEG, MARY JEZEL GABAT
18126 MACARAEG, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
18127 MACARAIG, ANN THERESE PEREZ
18128 MACARAIG, JANE MARIZ ARELLANO
18129 MACARAMBON, MOHAMMAD JIHAN MANALUNDONG
18130 MACARAYA, ANNABELLA LAS-AY
18131 MACARAYA, MA CYLYN APARIS
18132 MACARAYA, ROLANISAH LININDING
18133 MACARAYAN, APRIL ROSE PATINDOL
18134 MACARAYAN, LESLIE SULTAN
18135 MACAROY, JONA TODENIO
18136 MACARUBBO, CATHERINE PUA
18137 MACARUBBO, HELEN MAE DAMATAC
18138 MACARUBBO, JOSA BAQUIRAN
18139 MACARUBBO, ROVELYN SOLIJON
18140 MACAS, VIVIAN JAMILI
18141 MACASA, KEVIN LESTER VALDEZ
18142 MACASADDU, KEVIN PERNADA
18143 MACASAET, ARLET PANOPIO
18144 MACASAET, JAMILA MERCADO
18145 MACASAET, MARK DAVID BAYRON
18146 MACASAET, ROWENA BRABANTE
18147 MACASALONG, AISA AMAL
18148 MACASALUG, LAILANIE DILABAYAN
18149 MACASASA, ALAIZAH MANGCA-AN
18150 MACASAYAN, JINAN ANDAMUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:365 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 MACASIEB, MERCEDES PILOT
18152 MACASINAG, MARY JOY EVANO
18153 MACASING, CHARISER MARI
18154 MACASING, VANEZA FE TUDDAO
18155 MACASIOG, PRESCIOUS MAE BERMUDEZ
18156 MACASLING, IVY JOY FULGENCIO
18157 MACASPAC, EDGILIN ECLEO
18158 MACATANE, EMIL OPIANA
18159 MACATANGAY, MELDEA ROXAS
18160 MACATANGAY, NIKKA MAE VILLEGAS
18161 MACATANGGA, SHERLYN REÑOS
18162 MACATO, MARQUEZA "SHY" GRACE REALINGO
18163 MACATOL, CHRISTINE GALITO
18164 MACATON, MUMINA NANDING
18165 MACATUAL, REYMAR AGOSTO
18166 MACATUGGAL, ANALYN CELEDONIO
18167 MACATUGGAL, JESS NAZARENE DELA CRUZ
18168 MACAVINTA, PHELJOY TIÑAS
18169 MACAWILE, KAREN LYNN GUDACA
18170 MACAY, MARILOU ALBA
18171 MACAYA, JARETH JOY YAP
18172 MACAYA, PHILLINE BRIONES
18173 MACAYANAN, KRISTINE CABUYADAO
18174 MACEDA, JO HANNAH PASTORIL
18175 MACEREN, GERSHWIN CAMPO
18176 MACERES, MARK ALEPH CHAVEZ
18177 MACERIN, DAME ABIGAIL TOLENTINO
18178 MACHON, JUDELYN MANZANA
18179 MACIAS, LORY MAY BENDIJO
18180 MACIAS, WEINSTEIN ALATAN
18181 MACINAS, MAEVILYN BELARMA
18182 MACION, ALLYSSA TAJOS
18183 MACION, JESSA ANGOT
18184 MACION, MARIANNE TECSON
18185 MACLANG, LADY ANN CORTEZ
18186 MACLAY, MARY ANGELINE POSADAS
18187 MACLID, AILENE MADLANGSAKAY
18188 MACMAC, MAYFLOR RAMIL
18189 MACODI, ALIA PAGADILAN
18190 MACOPA, MIRNIMAE LARANJO
18191 MACOSANG, MARY JEAN ALGUNAS
18192 MACQUIAN, LALAINE CANTONG
18193 MACUA, CARMEL GARCIA
18194 MACUA, NIRIZA AROT
18195 MACUD, ANISA TAGO
18196 MACUGAR, SITTIE NARIMAH GURO
18197 MACUGAY, JULLY MAY BANAG
18198 MACUHA, ALLYSS JANE SULIT
18199 MACUJA, CONNIE GALIDO
18200 MACUJA, MHARJUN OCAOI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:366 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 MACULA, BERNADETTE PEPON
18202 MACUNLAY, FRITZIE CAYANGCANG
18203 MACURAY, JOEL IRIARTE
18204 MACURO, CHRISTINEIL LOU ESCOBIDAL
18205 MACUSE, JULIE ANNE CORALES
18206 MACUTE, JESSA PAHAYAHAY
18207 MACUTE, RHEA VELOSO
18208 MACYON, FRAULINE DULAY
18209 MADAHAN, JONHDEL DIAZ
18210 MADANLO, AILEEN PEARL BANOY
18211 MADARANG, JETHRO ABUGHO
18212 MADARANG, MARILOU PUYAOAN
18213 MADARCOS, GIEZA LIZARDO
18214 MADARIMOT, HEAVENLY JOY AFRICA
18215 MADAWAT, GLORY GUINYAWAN
18216 MADAYAG, MARY ANN ESPELIMBERGO
18217 MADAYAG, SARAH MAE CAYAT
18218 MADDAM-OT, YVONNE BALOG
18219 MADDAUIN, EUGENE ARIOLA
18220 MADEJA, APRIL ANN CARANZO
18221 MADEJA, MAYLYN BARRACA
18222 MADEJA, REA-ANN JARALBIO
18223 MADELO, DEMIE ANN ASPLICO
18224 MADELO, JIMIEROSE CRISOLOGO
18225 MADERAZO, EMARIE BENEDICTO
18226 MADIA, AIREEN JOY CARANDANG
18227 MADIAM, GLENNER VILORIA
18228 MADIANO, GEMMA LUBIKI
18229 MADIANO, SHIRLEY BINNALIW
18230 MADIS, FRANCISCO JR MILANO
18231 MADJUS, KAREN JAY DESTACAMENTO
18232 MADJUS, LALAINE QUIAPO
18233 MADONGIT, CHESTER BAGWAN
18234 MADRAZO, CHRISTIAN COMPRADO
18235 MADRAZO, LEAH DE JESUS
18236 MADRAZO, REYMOND LORIA
18237 MADRAZO, ROSE ANN SAMPAN
18238 MADRE, MAE KAREN MARZ
18239 MADRE, RAEF JOHN DELANA
18240 MADRELEJOS, JUSTINE RAMOS
18241 MADRELIÑO, FANNEZA SABORDO
18242 MADRIA, ALFREDO III ANQUE
18243 MADRIA, ALVIE JEAN ANQUE
18244 MADRIA, JESSIE CASTRO
18245 MADRIAGA, HERMINIA MANZANO
18246 MADRIAGA, JASMIN SALCEDO
18247 MADRIAGA, JUNNETTE RENDY LINGAYON
18248 MADRID, ALEX BUENDIA
18249 MADRID, EVELYN MABANTA
18250 MADRID, JANA LOU CLEMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:367 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 MADRID, KAREEN LINDAYAO
18252 MADRID, MIRASOL SARDALLA
18253 MADRID, NANCY VALENCIA
18254 MADRID, ZUZETTE RESURRECCION
18255 MADRIGAL, ALJUN VILLANUEVA
18256 MADRIGAL, HERSON BOTER
18257 MADRIGAL, JENELYN SEDA
18258 MADRIGAL, JEROME IGNACIO
18259 MADRIGALLO, JOAN CANALDA
18260 MADRIO, DENDEN ADAME
18261 MADRIO, MARY RUSAN SALAGANTIN
18262 MADRIÑAN, ELONA MAE ROSANA
18263 MADRONA, JAY-ANN RIVERA
18264 MADRONA, JENELYN ERMIAS
18265 MADRONA, QUERUBIN JR MAGRACIA
18266 MADRONIO, RAFAEL MONGAS
18267 MADUCDOC, MIA GRACIA DELA TORRE
18268 MADUCDOC, NATHANIEL BALDIVICIO
18269 MADURA, RODELYN BUAN
18270 MAESTRADO, JOE IVAN SALADO
18271 MAESTRAL, YASSY KAYE CLAVEJO
18272 MAESTRE, JHOVY PAMITTAN
18273 MAESTRE, MA FE ANGEILENE MORATAL
18274 MAESTRE, MARIFE AMADO
18275 MAESTRE, RANULFO GAMALE
18276 MAESTRO, RAFAEL JR MAGADA
18277 MAG-ABO, ANALYN ALJAS
18278 MAG-ASO, JODYLYN TOLOMORO
18279 MAG-IBA, JOHN PAUL MALQUISTO
18280 MAG-USARA, CHERYLLAINE RAAGAS
18281 MAGABO, APRIL TAGLE
18282 MAGADAN, HONEY LOU LAPURA
18283 MAGADAN, MARLON JAY OTOM
18284 MAGADAN, MARVIN CERENA
18285 MAGADIA, JEANE RAMIREZ
18286 MAGADIA, MARJORY BANIAGA
18287 MAGADIA, MARY JANE PABRIGA
18288 MAGADIA, METUSHELLA LAMPUS
18289 MAGADIA, PRINCESS ELLAINE ORENSE
18290 MAGALAD, ROSE MAE SADDUL
18291 MAGALANG, JESSIE JR LABAN
18292 MAGALANG, REA TAGALOY
18293 MAGALAY, KRISTINE GUARIN
18294 MAGALLANES, ANGELA ELSA GO
18295 MAGALLANES, CHARIE MAE CUELLO
18296 MAGALLANES, CYRIEL BALBALOSA
18297 MAGALLANES, JAZELLE CRUZ
18298 MAGALLANES, JERIEL ATADERO
18299 MAGALLANES, KRIZZEL JOYCE ARBOLEDA
18300 MAGALLANES, MARY KIRSTIN MAGDAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:368 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 MAGALLANES, MYLENE CONNELLY
18302 MAGALLANES, REGIE LARINO
18303 MAGALLANES, RODALYN ARSENAL
18304 MAGALLANES, SHEILA MAY CABAHUG
18305 MAGALLANO, BANIZA MISTRANTE
18306 MAGALLON, CARLO TOLENTINO
18307 MAGALONA, GENELYN MANJARES
18308 MAGALONA, ISIDORO ERIC BARANDINO
18309 MAGALONA, MICHEL CERIACO
18310 MAGALONG, DIANA JANICA SOLIS
18311 MAGALSO, MARCELO MANCAO
18312 MAGALSO, VILMA ANDRINO
18313 MAGANA, ALLEN JADE RAMOS
18314 MAGANA, BENJAMIN JR II BALAAN
18315 MAGANA, JESSIE BEL RELATOR
18316 MAGANA, ZARAH BELLE RUBEN
18317 MAGANDAM, HANNA HECHELLE MATAMBONOY
18318 MAGAOAY, RIO FAYE BUCAG
18319 MAGAPAN, MARIA KRISTINA AQUINO
18320 MAGAPI, JOAN SAGER
18321 MAGARANG, KHARIS ZAMORAS
18322 MAGAT, ANN DOMINIQUE VENASQUEZ
18323 MAGAT, DYAN MIKHAELLA DE GUZMAN
18324 MAGAT, IRISH CAMAYAN
18325 MAGAT, MARIA TERESA ESGUERRA
18326 MAGAT, MARIA THERESA AGUILAR
18327 MAGAT, RIZALINA PANGILINAN
18328 MAGAWAY, ANGELINA DE GUZMAN
18329 MAGAWAY, MA EVELYN GABARDA
18330 MAGBAG, ABYGAIL PASCO
18331 MAGBAG, MAUREEN JOY VENZON
18332 MAGBAGO, IRISH GRACE YAMIT
18333 MAGBANUA, AL REY BALDE
18334 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY GEDORIO
18335 MAGBANUA, APRIL-JOY BALURAN
18336 MAGBANUA, CHERRY ANN BORJA
18337 MAGBANUA, CHERRYBELLE DEMERIN
18338 MAGBANUA, FREDERICK ENAD
18339 MAGBANUA, JENISSA BADE
18340 MAGBANUA, JHON DHEL BAÑES
18341 MAGBANUA, JUN ARRIETA
18342 MAGBANUA, KEREN DENISE NAVA
18343 MAGBANUA, KRISTIAN LOVE JEREZA
18344 MAGBANUA, LOVELY ALYZA HILADO
18345 MAGBANUA, MEDLYN LOVE VILLASIS
18346 MAGBANUA, MICHELLE DEDOYCO
18347 MAGBANUA, NELBERTH DE LA VEGA
18348 MAGBANUA, PATRICK JOHN DELFIN
18349 MAGBANUA, PEPE JR RONDINA
18350 MAGBANUA, QUEEN JESSICA MAHILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:369 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 MAGBANUA, TZODOQ OBRERO
18352 MAGBANWA, JADE GUILLER
18353 MAGBITANG, EMILY PAGBILAO
18354 MAGBOO, ELIZABETH ESGUERRA
18355 MAGBOO, KEVIN JAY MENDOZA
18356 MAGBOO, LOVELY MAE BAGUI
18357 MAGBUHOS, EUGENIA EVANGELISTA
18358 MAGBUHOS, KRISTAL SANDOVAL
18359 MAGBUKID, JESSEL JANE BALASA
18360 MAGBULOGTONG, JENELYN GENOLOS
18361 MAGBULOGTONG, JULIETO BONIT
18362 MAGCAIYO, JESSICA RIFAREAL
18363 MAGCALAS, SHARMAINE PORTACIO
18364 MAGCANAM, ANGELIE BUTALON
18365 MAGCASI, ANILENE REPOSAPOS
18366 MAGCAWAS, ZEA WYANETH CABALUNA
18367 MAGCULANG, JEDIDIAH DE CHAVEZ
18368 MAGDAGASANG, RIAH PEARL SIBAYAN
18369 MAGDALAGA, JUDITH COLLERA
18370 MAGDALAGA, RUDY VILLEGAS
18371 MAGDAMIT, DEXTER JOHN TOLENTINO
18372 MAGDAONG, ELVIN MARTINEZ
18373 MAGDARAOG, MANILYN CABACANG
18374 MAGDASOC, ANGELIE TOLENTINO
18375 MAGDASOC, JONA JUNIO
18376 MAGDASOC, MARK DARREL AZUL
18377 MAGDASOC, ROSEMEN MIRANDO
18378 MAGDATO, MARK JENEL DE LA CRUZ
18379 MAGDAYAO, IVAN KERT TABILOG
18380 MAGDOZA, JOVY ANN PADEROG
18381 MAGGAY, DIANEFLOR BANAS
18382 MAGGAY, JONEL PADLAN
18383 MAGHILUM, CYRIL TEDLOS
18384 MAGHILUM, MELODY TUÑACAO
18385 MAGISTRADO, MA CECILE NOCOMORA
18386 MAGLACAS, SHIELA MARIE OLIVAR
18387 MAGLACION, SHELLA ROCERO
18388 MAGLALANG, DAYANARA OCAMPO
18389 MAGLANGIT, ADELYN SANCHEZ
18390 MAGLANGIT, DIZZA MAE CARIAS
18391 MAGLANGIT, JOANE ARCAY
18392 MAGLANGIT, MARY JANE MANDIANG
18393 MAGLANTAY, ALAN ALORRO
18394 MAGLANTAY, NOVALYN TIBUS
18395 MAGLAQUI, FRANCHESKA MALAPIT
18396 MAGLASANG, KERVY KARL CALDEA
18397 MAGLASANG, RUTH ANN
18398 MAGLASANG, SHERYL OGOC
18399 MAGLASANG, VANIZA PILAPIL
18400 MAGLAYA, TRACY CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:370 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 MAGLELONG, ANGELICA PACCARANGAN
18402 MAGLENTE, CARLA CORTES
18403 MAGLENTE, MARIMAR BASCO
18404 MAGLENTE, NOVA TABUCORAN
18405 MAGLINAO, ROSELLE MALABANAN
18406 MAGLINES, LEONORA MAIE ANDRES
18407 MAGLINTE, PRINCE ALLAN GOMEZ
18408 MAGLINTE, TRESCIA ANNE PALEC
18409 MAGLIQUIAN, KIMMY FANO
18410 MAGLOYUAN, IRISH GARAIS
18411 MAGLUPAY, GRETCHEN LYN JULAO
18412 MAGLUPAY, PLINKY JULAO
18413 MAGLUYAN, LESLIE TUBLE
18414 MAGNABIHON, MARVIN LUMANLAN
18415 MAGNAIT, CELINE PAULA TALAG
18416 MAGNAYE, AIRIS JOY OLAT
18417 MAGNAYE, ALDJAY ALEJANDRO
18418 MAGNAYE, ALDRIAN DHEEN MALCAMPO
18419 MAGNAYE, IREZ VIOVECENTE
18420 MAGNAYE, KATRINE BAUTISTA
18421 MAGNAYE, LUCILLE OCAMPO
18422 MAGNAYE, MARIVIC PAR
18423 MAGNAYE, MAUREN ABEGAIL OBNAMIA
18424 MAGNO, ANDREA JAMIE NICOLE SALVADOR
18425 MAGNO, BEA ANGELY PASTORIL
18426 MAGNO, CLARENCE MAE DONTOGAN
18427 MAGNO, ELENA DELA CRUZ
18428 MAGNO, JACKIELYN GAGARIN
18429 MAGNO, JEMUEL JR FORRO
18430 MAGNO, JENHEL MAE TAPAO
18431 MAGNO, JESSICA LAWANA
18432 MAGNO, JUDITH LEID
18433 MAGNO, KIMBERLY SALES
18434 MAGNO, KRISTINE LYKA LINCOD
18435 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA DELA CRUZ
18436 MAGNO, RICHELLE SANTOS
18437 MAGNO, ROMELYN BUENVENIDA
18438 MAGNO, ROSELLE BILLENA
18439 MAGNO, SHELLA MARIE CONTRIDAS
18440 MAGNO, YVONNE FAJARDO
18441 MAGO, ALVIN JOHN VILLANUEVA
18442 MAGO, KRISTEL ANN FAMISAN
18443 MAGO, RUSSEL MAE DE LEON
18444 MAGOLING, BRYAN JOHN ABEL
18445 MAGOLLADO, HAZEL SALMITE
18446 MAGONCIA, JUDY ANN GARCIA
18447 MAGONDACAN, SHAHRIA DIACA
18448 MAGPALE, ALGIN MAE LIM
18449 MAGPALE, ALYANNA VENZON
18450 MAGPALE, RHODALYN TALESIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:371 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 MAGPANTAY, ANGELIE ABE
18452 MAGPANTAY, CHARMAINE ADRIANO
18453 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTIAN PAUL MOJICA
18454 MAGPANTAY, JOANNA MARIE MANGILA
18455 MAGPANTAY, JOSHUA PABLO
18456 MAGPANTAY, MA CLAUDETTE SAN AGUSTIN
18457 MAGPANTAY, SHAIRA MALABRIGA
18458 MAGPARO, JEANETTE MACALET
18459 MAGPATOC, APRIL ROSE TORRALBA
18460 MAGPOC, ARBHEN GADO
18461 MAGPUSAO, ELSON JOHN MAGRAMO
18462 MAGPUSAO, MARIEL RABINO
18463 MAGRO, NORIJEE JOANNE FRANCISCO
18464 MAGSAKAY, EUNICA TEMPERATURA
18465 MAGSALAY, CATHERINE CAEL
18466 MAGSALIN, LADY VALERIE ANN PEREZ
18467 MAGSINO, CYRILLE GWEN NACPIL
18468 MAGSINO, EMMANUEL DOBLADA
18469 MAGSINO, JENNIE AZUL
18470 MAGSINO, JERICK ABAYON
18471 MAGSINO, JOY ALCARAZ
18472 MAGSINO, MAY ANNE ARENOS
18473 MAGSINO, OLLIE MARIE MAYOR
18474 MAGSINO, RICHARD MALLARI
18475 MAGSINO, ROSE-ANNE BAYANI
18476 MAGSINO, VIVIEN HERRERA
18477 MAGSIPOC, ALEXIS OMEGA FERNANDO
18478 MAGSIPOC, BABELYN AGPOON
18479 MAGSIPOC, CHRISTILLE JOY CASTILLO
18480 MAGTALAS, JOHN RUSSEL SANTOS
18481 MAGTALAS, WINGRID LARA MANGAHAS
18482 MAGTANGOB, DARWIN LOPEZ
18483 MAGTANGOB, JAVINE ARAOJO
18484 MAGTANONG, CHRICCIA AURA CRUZ
18485 MAGTIBAY, DAPHNE SALABAO
18486 MAGTIBAY, JOYCE SILVA
18487 MAGTIBAY, KAYNETHE ADAYA
18488 MAGTIBAY, WARREN TROY VENZON
18489 MAGTING, MYLIN SUMANDAY
18490 MAGTIRA, RICARDO LUIS CEREZO
18491 MAGTOTO, CLARISSE FRANCISCO
18492 MAGTOTO, KRISMA JOY BARRERA
18493 MAGTUBA, APRIL ROSE JARDIN
18494 MAGTUBA, SHEILA MAE MACIAS
18495 MAGTULIS, GERARD TREJEROS
18496 MAGUAD, LEE MARK TRENUELA
18497 MAGUAD, RUEL BARTHOLOMEO BORROMEO
18498 MAGUAS, DIANA PARALES
18499 MAGUATE, VANDOLF VILLAFLOR
18500 MAGUDDAYAO, JAY SAGUCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:372 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 MAGUDDAYAO, MA RIZALINA PELOVELLO
18502 MAGUDDAYAO, RUTH NARAG
18503 MAGUIGAD, STEVEN PASCUAL
18504 MAGULINAY, MARJORIE MAGDADARO
18505 MAGWALE, JAPHETH TELAN
18506 MAGYAYA, JESSA VECINAL
18507 MAH, LEO CARLO CARANDANG
18508 MAHAGUAY, WILNER FABABAER
18509 MAHALI, SALLEH PALOS
18510 MAHALUMBAY, DARIO HISOLER
18511 MAHARANI, JOANNE ORTUOSTE
18512 MAHAWAN, ALVIN MASAMOC
18513 MAHILOM, CHARRISE CAHILIG
18514 MAHILUM, ELLEN FE BASWEL
18515 MAHILUM, JENNIFER RUPIN
18516 MAHILUM, KHERREL PASAGUE
18517 MAHILUM, ZYRENE AIMEE SERRATO
18518 MAHINAY, ALBERT JR MIGUELLO
18519 MAHINAY, AN-AN ALFORQUE
18520 MAHINAY, FAITH WILZA CABAJES
18521 MAHINAY, JEANYLYN BANQUIRAY
18522 MAHINAY, JINELYN PANO
18523 MAHINAY, JOYCE SILAGAN
18524 MAHINAY, LUWELYN MAE DINOPOL
18525 MAHINAY, MARK ANTHONY BALAYO
18526 MAHINAY, MAY BENOY
18527 MAHINAY, MICHAEL PERALTA
18528 MAHINAY, RANAH JAIRA BATAD
18529 MAHINAY, RONEST FEL VILLARINO
18530 MAHINAY, ROSELYN CASTILLO
18531 MAHINAY, SHALLONA DELPOSO
18532 MAHINAY, SHEENA MAE LUAREZ
18533 MAHUMOT, AMELYN FAILAMAN
18534 MAHUMOT, KYNA LOUIE GAUDICOS
18535 MAHUSAY, ANGEL BANTILAN
18536 MAHUSAY, EIRENE CASTILLA
18537 MAHUSAY, IRISH DESUYO
18538 MAHUSAY, JEFFREY DIJITO
18539 MAHUSAY, LOVELY DIANNE LIPATA
18540 MAHUSAY, NIÑO BASILIO
18541 MAIGUE, CZARINA NOREAN MANSILLA
18542 MAIGUE, DONNALYN FRANCISCO
18543 MAILOM, CHLARIZE GUTIERREZ
18544 MAILWAS, ROGELIO JR LINSAG
18545 MAINIT, CHARMELENE BESONIA
18546 MAINIT, MANELYN BERNABE
18547 MAINIT, MICHAEL CUIZON
18548 MAINIT, RIZZA MAE NILLAS
18549 MAINIT, RONILO GALVEZ
18550 MAISA, STEPHANIE MINGOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:373 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 MAITEM, LANIE NOMBRADO
18552 MAJABAGUE, ANNALYN PIDO
18553 MAJERANO, CONTESSA PAULINE CADAMPOG
18554 MAJOLAS, JOYLYN JANOYAN
18555 MAKABENTA, CATHYLYN OYZON
18556 MAKABENTA, JUNAVIL DE LA CRUZ
18557 MAKADATO, NORODIN GUIAMALUDIN
18558 MAKIG-ANGAY, ANALYN DAGOHOY
18559 MAKILING, MICA GALVEZ
18560 MAKINANO, FELISA PARDILLO
18561 MALA, ROHANIFA ABUBACAR
18562 MALA-AY, MARY CRIS TAN
18563 MALABAD, JULIUS CEASAR MAGADAN
18564 MALABAD, MARILYN CABAROBIAS
18565 MALABAG, CONRADO QUILLAO
18566 MALABANA, ELAINE SAN JUAN
18567 MALABANAN, GLORY ORTEGA
18568 MALABANAN, LYKA GOLLOSO
18569 MALABANAN, PLINKY LANAO
18570 MALABANAN, ROCHELLE TAMPOS
18571 MALABARBAS, SAIRAH MAE VILLASOR
18572 MALABO, ISABELLE CORTEZ
18573 MALABON, ELSIE EJUSA
18574 MALABUNGA, CHARLENE JANE FACTOR
18575 MALACAPAY, FELLY CANILLO
18576 MALACAS, JHON ROLLY BARENA
18577 MALACO, SITTIE ASYAH MATUAN
18578 MALADIAN, JASEN SANTILLAN
18579 MALAGA, JUDITH BORERO
18580 MALAGA, NATHALIA ARISGA
18581 MALAGAMBA, MARIANE CLAIRE FADERAGAO
18582 MALAGAR, JULICHELLAMAE SAYSON
18583 MALAGUEÑO, MARYNOR IBARRETA
18584 MALAGUIAL, NORHAYA NAMLI
18585 MALAGUM, JASMINNE SUICO
18586 MALAIBA, RUBY GRACE CASTILLO
18587 MALAKI, MYRA BANTAHINAY
18588 MALALUAN, ARVIN LIMUEL RAYMUNDO
18589 MALALUAN, RINNA MAE BARCEÑAS
18590 MALAMID, ROLAN TORILLO
18591 MALAMIG, DOLLY JEAN
18592 MALAMIG, JHON MARK MOLDON
18593 MALANAO, JUDY ANNE MAGDALENA
18594 MALANG, DIANE MAGDALENE
18595 MALANGIS, SARAH CATANGAY
18596 MALANGUIS, KRISTAL JANE GONO
18597 MALANGUIS, RITCHEL BENSORTO
18598 MALANO, PAULINE VILLANUEVA
18599 MALAPITAN, RODA BALIDIONG
18600 MALAPITAN, RUSSEL PERADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:374 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 MALAPO, ROSIE MONEDERO
18602 MALASA, JUSTIN SALAZAR
18603 MALASAN, JOSIEVY DAYOG
18604 MALASIG, MARY GRACE MANGOMA
18605 MALATAMBAN, JERIC ESTOQUIA
18606 MALATE, LIZA RENOMERON
18607 MALAWAD, ROHANISAH DILINOGUN
18608 MALAWANI, SHARIFA ALEA MACACUA
18609 MALAWI, NOR-HAKIRA MANGORSI
18610 MALAWIT, JENIEFER SELGA
18611 MALAWOT, SHERLENE GABRIDO
18612 MALAYAO, MA JOYCE PARAGGUA
18613 MALAYAO, REYMARK LATTAO
18614 MALAZARTE, CARIN MINISTERIO
18615 MALAZARTE, JANELLE JANE CANUSA
18616 MALAZARTE, MARK ANGELO VERZOSA
18617 MALAZARTE, MAYLENE LASONA
18618 MALAZARTE, NOIMAE ALIMOREN
18619 MALBASIAS, CHARLIE JOHN ANDO
18620 MALCO, JOHN MARIE ESCOTOTO
18621 MALCONTENTO, EVA TIRADO
18622 MALDECIR, DIANE FAITH TAJOLOSA
18623 MALE, LEAVEN WAVE HIPONIA
18624 MALEJANA, LIZANDER LITANA
18625 MALEKI, SAHRA BASILIO
18626 MALESIDO, ROGER RAYMUND BALACANO
18627 MALIBAGO, AXEL JAIA BRAGA
18628 MALIBIRAN, MARIE JOY RATILLA
18629 MALICDEM, DANICA ESLAVA
18630 MALICDEM, MARIA KATRINA PALMA
18631 MALICOBAN, ROSALYN VILLA GONZALO
18632 MALICSE, CLAUDINE OMUGTONG
18633 MALICSE, RECHEL CANACANA
18634 MALICSE, ROMMEL PASCUAL
18635 MALICUDIO, DAREAN TAN
18636 MALICUDIO, MA APRILIN AROJO
18637 MALIDA, FLAZE PEARL SALAYSAY
18638 MALIFICIADO, ROZEL GEGONE
18639 MALIG, MOISES BUAN
18640 MALIG-ON, NELLIE MATA
18641 MALIGA, ESMAEL UTAP
18642 MALIGRO, KESIAH CYD GUTOSAN
18643 MALIMA, ARLENE CAMPICIÑO
18644 MALIMATA, ABIGAIL LUISAGA
18645 MALIMBAN, MERRY JOY PAREDES
18646 MALINAB, APPLE JEAN LARIOSA
18647 MALINAO, ALLA MARI CATADMAN
18648 MALINAO, ANNES FAELDONIA
18649 MALINAO, ARLYN DELIGERO
18650 MALINAO, JANICE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:375 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 MALINAO, MARIBEL BENANA
18652 MALINAO, MARQUILI EBALLE
18653 MALINAO, MELODIE DARGO
18654 MALINAO, MHERY ANN HELLERA
18655 MALINAO, NORMAN ARIBE
18656 MALINAO, ROCEL PERU
18657 MALINGIN, CHERRY MAE PAILAGAO
18658 MALINGIN, JACQUELINE INOT
18659 MALINIAS, JOHN MARK BADUA
18660 MALINIS, GLAINIE ROSE WENDIE SERNAT
18661 MALINO, JANET OÑATE
18662 MALINTAD, JOVANNIE BALIGIA
18663 MALIT, RON DARREN TOLENTINO
18664 MALITAO, ARNEL LUMALANG
18665 MALIWANAG, CARINA ANN PUNSALAN
18666 MALLA, CAMILLE JOY KADUSALE
18667 MALLA, MA LUISA MANGAT
18668 MALLABO, ALMARIE SANTIAGO
18669 MALLANAO, DOMINIKA NOLASCO
18670 MALLANAO, JOLIFLOR AGNES ANNE YU
18671 MALLANNAO, ROMEL CANCERAN
18672 MALLARE, CZANNE JEM FERNANDO
18673 MALLARE, JERICA RUBIANES
18674 MALLARE, JEWELLANE CASTILLO
18675 MALLARE, MELVIN RILLERA
18676 MALLARE, ZYRENE RAMONES
18677 MALLARI, ANGELA ZAMUDIO
18678 MALLARI, ARIANNE JOY VILLAMOR
18679 MALLARI, CLARISSE MARIE MATEO
18680 MALLARI, ELAINE ENRIQUEZ
18681 MALLARI, ELAINE VILLANUEVA
18682 MALLARI, JESSELYN LESCANO
18683 MALLARI, JHOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
18684 MALLARI, JULIUS CEZAR LAPAT
18685 MALLARI, KIM HAROLD GARCIA
18686 MALLARI, KRISTINE LOPEZ
18687 MALLARI, PRINCESS BYJIE HERNANDEZ
18688 MALLARI, TOMMY BULANADI
18689 MALLARI, TRISTAN JAKE CABADING
18690 MALLARI, WILLIAM KEVIN SANTOS
18691 MALLARI, YEDDA MARIE MUSNGI
18692 MALLE, JAYANDAN MACABUHAY
18693 MALLILLIN, CATHERINE VALDEZ
18694 MALLILLIN, JULIET TUMALIUAN
18695 MALLILLIN, PAMELA FLORES
18696 MALLILLIN, RICHELLE ESTRADA
18697 MALLO, ERIC JOHN PANAGUITON
18698 MALLORCA, BABYLYN RAFOL
18699 MALLORCA, CARL CEDRICK ENOVEJAS
18700 MALLORCA, CIELO AMOR CATAJAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:376 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 MALLORCA, VIRGIE MADURO
18702 MALLOSA, ROXANNE JAMER
18703 MALMIS, RIA BERNADETTE MENDEZ
18704 MALO, SHAMERAH KULANO
18705 MALOLOY-ON, ANNE WANDA JANE CAPIT
18706 MALOLOY-ON, DONNA LIV DOÑA
18707 MALONDA, POLICARPIO RUBIA
18708 MALONES, HENRY JR BIYO
18709 MALONESIO, HIENEPER KENN HIERREN YATAR
18710 MALONG, EMILY ANNE CANGCO
18711 MALONG, NEREN LUCILA
18712 MALONG, ZANDRA KRISTINE CELESTIAL
18713 MALOOY, DASHNIE ROSE CLARIZA
18714 MALQUISTO, DARLENE RETUCSAN
18715 MALQUISTO, IRENE REGINA
18716 MALSI, YBIEL SIBAG
18717 MALTIZO, SHARMAINE GONZALES
18718 MALTO, JOMEL BUELLA
18719 MALTO, LOVELYN ROARING
18720 MALTO, MA JESICA GENEROSO
18721 MALUBAG, ROSE ANN ABISTADO
18722 MALUBAY, ANA LYN ORCULLO
18723 MALUBAY, JEZA BOBO
18724 MALUNAO, ZIA APRILYNE ORTAL
18725 MALUNAS, GIL JENIE RUINA
18726 MALUNES, VENA DALISAY
18727 MALUNJAO, JULIE YPIL
18728 MALUNTAD, ANGELA MARIE HERNANDEZ
18729 MALUPA, JOHANN
18730 MALUPA, LOYD REY ROSAS
18731 MALUYAO, LOUIE JAMES SALVIDEO
18732 MALVAR, LOIS ABIGAIL BERBERABE
18733 MALVAS, JUN KEVIN URGELLES
18734 MALWAGAY, MARIBETH ALUBONG
18735 MAMA, HAFSAH BOLA
18736 MAMA, JUNAIDA LINDONGAN
18737 MAMA, ROHAIMA BASHIER
18738 MAMA, RUWENA BACAR
18739 MAMAC, MONALIZA HERNANDEZ
18740 MAMAC, NOVIE PARADERO
18741 MAMAC, SHEENA JOY ALMIRANTE
18742 MAMAC, VALYN LASCO
18743 MAMADOD, MANNY DIEGO
18744 MAMADRA, RAJAN MUSA
18745 MAMALINTAO, FAIRODZ CAMAG
18746 MAMANAO, MARVIE ANCIADO
18747 MAMANGUN, JEROME GUZMAN
18748 MAMANTEO, LHEESTER FRANCIS RIVERA
18749 MAMARIL, CHERRY MAE ROSAL
18750 MAMARIL, MARIA JOSE COLLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:377 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 MAMARIL, MARIEL
18752 MAMARIL, NIÑO MONTOYA
18753 MAMAUAG, BABY JOY AGABIN
18754 MAMAUAG, LYNETTE MARANAN
18755 MAMAWE, RIZA MAE REYES
18756 MAMAWI, ALDRIN DE BELEN
18757 MAMAY, BRENDALYN JUSTO
18758 MAMAYABAY, JASMIN BRIONES
18759 MAMAYOG, ROHANIE DALINDING
18760 MAMBA, WELLA MAE DIAZ
18761 MAMELUTO, LAILA SABLAN
18762 MAMENG, REDENTOR JR RABOSA
18763 MAMENTING, AMERAIDA IBRAHIM
18764 MAMIGO, AMECIA RAY DEDEL
18765 MAMILIC, JEZA MAY PALERO
18766 MAMISCAL, BAIRONISAH ANGGOTE
18767 MAMISCAL, JOHANIE MADID
18768 MAMOLO, ELBERT DEO MANLA
18769 MAMON, LOURAINE DELA CRUZ
18770 MAMON, MARICHU JABINES
18771 MAMON, MICHELLE CAÑOSO
18772 MAMON, RANEL CALABROSO
18773 MAMONTA, ALMERA ENDING
18774 MAMORNO, JASPHER MAE VALLEJO
18775 MAMOSACA, AISAH GANZON
18776 MAMPUSTI, HERNEL MATAAC
18777 MAMPUSTI, MARIKKA PULLAN
18778 MAMPUSTI, SHEILA
18779 MAMUYAC, JOJIE DANTES
18780 MAN, JOHN REY ISAY
18781 MANA, MARK CHARLE GLEN
18782 MANABAT, CHERRY MAE QUEJADA
18783 MANABAT, KHRISTINE JOYCE CANGGAS
18784 MANABAT, LAILANIE BEJARIN
18785 MANABAT, MA ANNA LOUZELL OXALES
18786 MANACMUL, ANA MARIES BAUTISTA
18787 MANACOB, EFREN JR BARCELA
18788 MANACOB, ROWENA MAE LAZONA
18789 MANAGA, IZZA GRACE DALIT
18790 MANAGA, MARICAR APOSTOL
18791 MANAGAD, JOANNA MAE RAVINA
18792 MANAGBANAG, MARY GRACE CATAAG
18793 MANAGBANAG, URIC TUBALLAS
18794 MANAGTAG, ROZDALE TOLYADEN
18795 MANAGUELOD, MICHELLE BANGUEL
18796 MANAIG, APRIL JOY CAMBE
18797 MANAIG, MA MAYA SATHRESE ATIENZA
18798 MANAIG, MARIE CRIS CRUZAT
18799 MANAIT, EMMANUEL II VERALLO
18800 MANAKAN, PARID DUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:378 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 MANAKAN, ROHANA RIVERA
18802 MANAKAN, ZAHRINA SAMPAYANG
18803 MANALAD, LOUIE ACE BULAONG
18804 MANALANG, ARVELYN BERNIDO
18805 MANALANG, CHERRY LOU CAS
18806 MANALANG, FAYE REYES
18807 MANALANG, JASON DE VERO
18808 MANALANG, JOBELLE VERGARA
18809 MANALANG, JOCEL LOTINO
18810 MANALANG, JOHN JEBERT MORALES
18811 MANALAO, AMELYN MAMALACAT
18812 MANALASTAS, LORETA TRILLANA
18813 MANALAYSAY, JOHN PAUL GERIO
18814 MANALAYSAY, SARAH JOY HERRERA
18815 MANALIGOD, ARABELLA DELA CRUZ
18816 MANALIGOD, CHARMAINE MANGLAPUS
18817 MANALIGOD, JAZTEEN FE BALLESTA
18818 MANALILI, CHRISTIAN LAMONTE
18819 MANALILI, DIANNE DOTAROT
18820 MANALILI, JASSEN KA EUNICE CORTEZ
18821 MANALILI, JONATHAN DIZON
18822 MANALILI, KENNETH DELOS SANTOS
18823 MANALILI, SHYLA MAE ABRIQUE
18824 MANALLO, MAVELL DIONEDA
18825 MANALO, AKI KAZU
18826 MANALO, ANGELICA MAGSANO
18827 MANALO, CAMILLE JIMENEZ
18828 MANALO, CLARIZZE JAINE SUMINTA
18829 MANALO, CRIS JHERALD HERNANDEZ
18830 MANALO, CRYSTAL JANE CORTEZ
18831 MANALO, DANILYN MACARARANGA
18832 MANALO, DARRELL MAGTIBAY
18833 MANALO, DEE JANE AQUINO
18834 MANALO, EARL JOHN MIGUEL
18835 MANALO, EDELYN HUBELLA
18836 MANALO, ELLA MAY MAGBANUA
18837 MANALO, EVELYN SARNO
18838 MANALO, GLAIZA MANTUANO
18839 MANALO, JEROME SISON
18840 MANALO, JETH YSRAEL RELAO
18841 MANALO, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
18842 MANALO, JOVIELYN KATHLEY ABAD
18843 MANALO, JUNE JERO RONDOLO
18844 MANALO, JUNIOS BIEN MEDINA
18845 MANALO, MARIA ELIZETTE ALCAZAR
18846 MANALO, MARY GRACE POBEDA
18847 MANALO, MARY JANE BINAY
18848 MANALO, MAUREEN ENRIQUEZ
18849 MANALO, MYRA DE CASTRO
18850 MANALO, NAJIE ABANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:379 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 MANALO, NOLI MANABAT
18852 MANALO, RACHEL ANN DELA CRUZ
18853 MANALO, ROMMEL PUSIKIT
18854 MANALO, ROSE ANN ESCALANTE
18855 MANALO, ROSELLE ORIOLA
18856 MANALO, RYAN CHRISTIAN ANUNCIACION
18857 MANALO, SHELLA PAYABYAB
18858 MANALO, SHIRLEEN MAY TOLIN
18859 MANALO, SWEETZEL
18860 MANALO, XERXES BAYORAN
18861 MANALON, GERALD DEL CARMEN
18862 MANALON, JACQUELINE SURBAN
18863 MANALOTO, AERYL BORILLO
18864 MANALOTO, ALEX CALAGUAS
18865 MANALOTO, JOHN ART ALDRICH ROBIS
18866 MANAMTAM, JACQUELINE DELA CRUZ
18867 MANANGAN, MELVIN PAUCO
18868 MANANGAN, RACQUEL ELEAH AZARCON
18869 MANANGAN, RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
18870 MANANGUITE, LORNA CHOLOM
18871 MANANGUITE, SHARON CADAMPOG
18872 MANANQUIL, BRIGITTE GUINANAO
18873 MANANQUIL, JOSE RAMON JR EBUENGA
18874 MANANQUIL, MARY JOY BECERA
18875 MANANSALA, CATHERINE NUÑEZ
18876 MANANSALA, CHRISTINE SHYRELL RABANOS
18877 MANANSALA, JOSEPH TAMARAY
18878 MANANSALA, KEVIN EDWARD KINATADCAN
18879 MANANSALA, MA ELAINE AMISTOSO
18880 MANANSALA, MYLAH ISSA MAY DIESTA
18881 MANANSALA, RENALYN SUAREZ
18882 MANANSALA, RHUFFA MAE SARDITO
18883 MANAOAT, JUNABELLE NICOLAS
18884 MANAOG, CHONA HERRERA
18885 MANAOG, JOSUA PAUNIL
18886 MANAOG, JOYCE EDIARTE
18887 MANAOG, LYNOLD LEUTERIO
18888 MANAOIS, BRENDALYN FERNANDEZ
18889 MANAOIS, CARLA NIALLA
18890 MANAOIS, DENNIS
18891 MANAOIS, MAGIELYN SARILE
18892 MANAOIS, MARIA REGINA TIRA
18893 MANAOIS, PRESSY DICELLE PIMENTEL
18894 MANAPIL, SHELLEY CARBA
18895 MANARANG, ALEANA
18896 MANARANG, PAULA GRACE LIBE
18897 MANARANG, ROSALIE VILLANUEVA
18898 MANARES, MC VILLORDON RESTERIO
18899 MANASIS, FAHRA PADILLA
18900 MANATA, MARY GOLD BLACER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:380 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 MANATAD, LEA LAMPERA
18902 MANATAD, MILA OROYAN
18903 MANATAD, MONALISA ALIPAN
18904 MANATAD, SHARMAINE LOUISE
18905 MANATO, CHARMAINE MINORCA
18906 MANAYAGA, KIMBERLY LARIOSA
18907 MANAYAM, VIVIAN YUSORES
18908 MANAYAN, JOHNSON JR NORBERTE
18909 MANAYAO, ANJANETTE VENTUCILLO
18910 MANAYON, MELANIE SAYAGO
18911 MANCAO, JEEDAL ALCOSEBA
18912 MANCAO, JOYCEE DINOPOL
18913 MANCENERO, GLORY LOU ARMEJE
18914 MANCERA, JERIC RAMENTO
18915 MANCERA, SALVACION BLANQUISCO
18916 MANCESA, CHRISTY RECABAR
18917 MANCHO, ROAN BESMONTE
18918 MANCILLA, LEANDRO JR EBORA
18919 MANCILLA, SARAH JANE DASCO
18920 MANCO, ARNEL BONIFACIO
18921 MANCO, LOREN TABLAZON
18922 MANDA, HANAH GEMAR
18923 MANDA, HAZEL GEMAR
18924 MANDA, JEAZABEL BASAGUE
18925 MANDAC, NATHAN TED OLEA
18926 MANDAC, ROSALYN DAHUG
18927 MANDAIYAS, MARIA BERNADITH CABOTAGE
18928 MANDANE, ANALYN FUNTANAR
18929 MANDANE, JARMI DIANE MARBID
18930 MANDANI, ABBIGAIL
18931 MANDANI, KIM PAUL MANALANG
18932 MANDAP, LYKA ANGELIE GOZUM
18933 MANDAPAT, DONITA ROSE ABAD
18934 MANDASOC, KRIZZELLA PARRO
18935 MANDAWE, CRESTIL ROPAL
18936 MANDEOYA, SHEERA MAE BIONGAN
18937 MANDIA, DRANREB DE GUZMAN
18938 MANDING, JASPER PIRA
18939 MANDUYOG, JAYMAR DATULAYTA
18940 MANEGDEG, ALJANE ECHANIQUE
18941 MANEGDEG, SHELLY BILAS
18942 MANEJA, JOHN PETER DAYDAY
18943 MANEJERO, CLARE JANE MANANQUIL
18944 MANERA, ANGELIC CESISTA
18945 MANERA, DONNA JANE LACANDAZO
18946 MANG, MARIA THERESA GOROSPE
18947 MANGA, JANINE ROSE RAMOS
18948 MANGABAT, LORELIE IC MANOS
18949 MANGABAT, SARAH JANE AGUILAR
18950 MANGADA, CATHERINE PAMITTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:381 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 MANGADA, MICHAEL MESINA
18952 MANGADANG, AMERAH GUMAMA
18953 MANGAHAS, DYANNE MENDOZA
18954 MANGAHAS, FRANCIS LAZAGA
18955 MANGAHAS, JAMES DE JESUS
18956 MANGAHAS, RINALYN ESQUIVEL
18957 MANGALI, RESHIEL ATAM
18958 MANGALINDAN, MARY JANE MICLAT
18959 MANGALINO, JAY ANNE SIBUG
18960 MANGALOS, PATRICK JOHN MARTINEZ
18961 MANGAMPO, HANELY MADRONIO
18962 MANGAMPO, JOCHELLE LOGRONIO
18963 MANGAMPO, MA NECIE DUQUE
18964 MANGANDE, VINADA RIA CARDENAS
18965 MANGANTI, MARYCHRIS PESTAÑO
18966 MANGANTULAO, QUEENIE JOY VILLANUEVA
18967 MANGAO, JUSTIN CASTRE
18968 MANGAO, NERISA SAMANIEGO
18969 MANGAO, RAFAEL PALACIO
18970 MANGAOIL, MARY GRACE PEDRO
18971 MANGAOIL, PATRICIA ANNE RAVELLO
18972 MANGAPURO, SHEILOU MOLINO
18973 MANGARAN, LYZAMAE CABISO
18974 MANGARO, APRIL LOYD TIMKANG
18975 MANGARON, JOHN MARK BANTILAN
18976 MANGASAR, MA MARICON CARGANILLA
18977 MANGAYAAY, MARGIELYN CABANTING
18978 MANGAYON, MARIA ANGELA ROSE DOMINGUEZ
18979 MANGCOY, HANNAH SARAH AMANO
18980 MANGHI, MARIVIC DULNUAN
18981 MANGIBIN, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
18982 MANGILA, PHILIP TAPALES
18983 MANGILA, RIZALYN MANALO
18984 MANGILOG, NIMROD SABANDAL
18985 MANGINDLA, FERDOS RAJAHBUAYAN
18986 MANGINO, JERIC FRANCISCO
18987 MANGINSAY, BLEASY PEARL MAATA
18988 MANGISEL, ANALYN BEBANGCO
18989 MANGKONG, JEMRAISA SALAKOB
18990 MANGLAL-LAN, JEWEL GRACE PITPIT
18991 MANGLALLAN, GRACE ALISON MENDOZA
18992 MANGLALLAN, JOSEPHINE ESTACIO
18993 MANGLICMOT, ELLAINE DAVID
18994 MANGLUGAY, NIKKA DEVE PALABAY
18995 MANGOBA, DIANA RAMOS
18996 MANGOLARI, JEAN RITCHELL ADLAWAN
18997 MANGONON, RHEALYN CALAGNO
18998 MANGONTAWAR, NORJANNA ESMAEL
18999 MANGORANGCA, NAZIBA ANGGOTE
19000 MANGQUIT, LORRY LAE BUMAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:382 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 MANGROBANG, PETER JAMES CASTILLO
19002 MANGROBANG, YASMEEN FERNANDEZ
19003 MANGSAT, AIRHA MAE ALMOITE
19004 MANGUBAT, COSTA JOANNICA CRUZ
19005 MANGUBAT, JANE YBAÑEZ
19006 MANGUBAT, JHOSHIEL MANCAO
19007 MANGUBAT, JOENA ARNEJO
19008 MANGUBAT, JOHN DENZEL MARJES
19009 MANGUBAT, JOHN PAUL CABANELA
19010 MANGUBAT, MARI LILET CATANGHAL
19011 MANGUBAT, MARJHOROSE MANCAO
19012 MANGUBAT, MERIAM LOMPON
19013 MANGUBAT, MONIQUE BABATE
19014 MANGUBAT, NELIAN FABILLAR
19015 MANGUBAT, REYMOND MELAYA
19016 MANGUBAT, RUDY REX CABARLES
19017 MANGUERA, JESSIE LAYUG
19018 MANGUERA, JOAN LABRADOR
19019 MANGUERRA, MA CAMILLE EGUIA
19020 MANGUERRA, MARY NIKKI DE LA CRUZ
19021 MANGUERRA, MERELOISE CONDENO
19022 MANGUI, FLORITA LADLAD
19023 MANGUIAT, DENISE EDONG
19024 MANGUIAT, JOHN MICHAEL SOLANO
19025 MANGUIAT, MARK ANTHONY MURA
19026 MANGUILIN, PLINKI FIESTA
19027 MANGULABNAN, MARJORIE APOSTOL
19028 MANGULABNAN, VANESSA DULLOOG
19029 MANGULAD, SUNSHINE SANTOS
19030 MANGUNE, JENNIFER JALON
19031 MANGURUN, MOSA-AB ZAMAN
19032 MANGWAG, CLARISA CAMMAGAY
19033 MANHIT, STEPHANIE ROSE PANGANIBAN
19034 MANIA, DONALYN TOLENTINO
19035 MANIACOP, VENUS CLAIRE PASAOA
19036 MANIAGO, CYRUS JUDE DAKILA
19037 MANIBAD, CARRYL KAYE PALMITA
19038 MANICSIC, VIENNA MAE GENOBIAGON
19039 MANIEGO, ANGEL CRUZ
19040 MANIEGO, CHRISTIAN ROMANILLOS
19041 MANIGO, HANNAH JOYCE OBIAL
19042 MANIGOS, ANGELIE MARIE ROSALES
19043 MANIGOS, LANEL ONDOY
19044 MANIGUAY, JESSICA ABRIAS
19045 MANIKAN, JOMAR VENZON
19046 MANIKAN, MA SAGRARIO ESPERANZA FRIAS
19047 MANILA, JOYCE ANNE MAGSAKAY
19048 MANILA, PHILIP JAY CARESO
19049 MANILA, ROXAN PRESTIN
19050 MANILAG, CHAMARIE DENIEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:383 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 MANILAG, MARJORIE DENIEGA
19052 MANILI, GRACE CERVANTES
19053 MANILLA, MARK ANTHONY PANER
19054 MANIMTIM, DONNA VHER QUIZON
19055 MANIMTIM, MARIKA CARMEL DELA CRUZ
19056 MANING, PAULINE MERCADO
19057 MANINGAS, GESILVE GARCIA
19058 MANINGAS, WILFRED DAUS
19059 MANINGAT, EVANGELINE SILVESTRE
19060 MANINGO, ARMAE JEAN XENNAH MANGUBAT
19061 MANINGO, CHERIE DIEMS
19062 MANINGO, DONATO III FORMENTERA
19063 MANINGO, KENT NGOJO
19064 MANINGO, LEAH MIASCO
19065 MANINGO, MARIA JEANINE SANDOY
19066 MANIO, OHJEY SANTOS
19067 MANIPOL, JENILYN MAGBANWA
19068 MANIPON, DORAINNE TONYACAO
19069 MANIPON, LEAH JOY PAWIT
19070 MANIQUEZ, CHERISH NYMPH CADAYOMA
19071 MANIQUEZ, LYKA ONDONG
19072 MANITAS, ELPEDIO CANIBEL
19073 MANITO, ALVIN JHON CECILIO
19074 MANITO, JOLEBIE MAGAY
19075 MANJARES, JOBELLE MAGDARAOG
19076 MANJARES, NONABELLE GREFALDA
19077 MANLAGÑIT, JOAN BERNADETTE GATBANTON
19078 MANLAGÑIT, NIKKA RODULFO
19079 MANLAGÑIT, OLGA ARAOJO
19080 MANLANGIT, ABIGAIL MORALES
19081 MANLANGIT, DANIEL PANTI
19082 MANLANGIT, EROS JORDAN BUMANLAG
19083 MANLANGIT, JENALYN YUSAY
19084 MANLANGIT, JOHN KARLO SEGUIRA
19085 MANLANGIT, KEVIN ILAO
19086 MANLANGIT, NORMAN PALAD
19087 MANLANGIT, ROSE ANN CLAVANO
19088 MANLAPAO, MARVILUS CORDEVILLA
19089 MANLAPAO, ROSELYN BERMEL
19090 MANLAPAS, MELODY BULIG
19091 MANLAPAZ, JOANNE CANAWAY
19092 MANLAPIG, RON MARIAH KRISTAFER JACINTO
19093 MANLAPITAO, APPLE GRACE ABAD
19094 MANLAVI, WILSON PONCE DE LEON
19095 MANLESIS, JACOB COSTOSA
19096 MANLICOBAN, MA GLINNYS HOLANDA
19097 MANLIGOY, LORAINE MAE SONGCAT
19098 MANLIGUEZ, QUENNIE FAYE BIOL
19099 MANLIGUEZ, RINO MABUTE
19100 MANLIMOS, KIM RHANEE MONROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:384 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 MANLOD, MAREVIEL ABONDO
19102 MANLONGAT, OFLUNRA ABBY AREVALO
19103 MANLUCOB, GELLINBE MASUNGCAD
19104 MANLUGON, MARIETA OROZCO
19105 MANLULU, REYLYN MAY VILLAREÑA
19106 MANLUTAC, ROLIFEL JEMIMAH MANALASTAS
19107 MANNAN, SANDRA SALI
19108 MANOCAN, BEVERLY BAUTISTA
19109 MANOG, ROSE ANN LACERNA
19110 MANOLONG, MARIA CHRISTINA DE ASIS
19111 MANONG, GLENN RIGIL KENT SOMBILLO
19112 MANONGSONG, AL JUN BRITO
19113 MANONGSONG, MADELLE CUENCA
19114 MANOOP, VANESSA JOYCE BAGUIO
19115 MANOS, KIM BRAYNER DE SAGUN
19116 MANOS, RISTY RUPINTA
19117 MANOS, SHAIRA MAY GALANG
19118 MANOTO, JESTINE CID
19119 MANOY, EDRAFEL CLAUDEEN MALLORCA
19120 MANREAL, CRIZZAMAE MARCELINO
19121 MANRILLA, KAREN RUTH PORTEZ
19122 MANRIQUE, DANICA FALCESO
19123 MANRIQUE, SHARMAINE JANDA
19124 MANSALAPUS, ALJHON MIRHAN
19125 MANSALAYAO, KIMBERLY LACADWE
19126 MANSANADEZ, CHRISTIME MACION
19127 MANSANAL, VIRGINIA MEMBRILLOS
19128 MANSAYON, MAYFLOR MILLOROSO
19129 MANSIBANG, JUVIE MARAYAG
19130 MANSUETO, ALLAN CAGANDE
19131 MANSUJETO, KAREN ARIDA
19132 MANSUJETO, KARLA ARIDA
19133 MANTAC, ROWENA FALCIS
19134 MANTALABA, JANNIE LOU BAJENTING
19135 MANTARING, ANGELICA MARIE AZUCENA
19136 MANTE, ANGELICA CONIATO
19137 MANTE, JUNELYN MAYLAS
19138 MANTE, MADEA PEROCHO
19139 MANTE, MARA CRISSA GRACE MARCES
19140 MANTES, MARY GRACE ARANGO
19141 MANTES, ROSHELLE MABEZA
19142 MANTICA, FRANCIS JAY BALIGUAT
19143 MANTIKA, BERNA GUMOP-AS
19144 MANTILE, AMIE ROHAMA MALAWIT
19145 MANTILE, JEANINE CHARMAINE BERNABE
19146 MANTILLA, ANGELICA GENITO
19147 MANTILLA, MELBERT ANDRADE
19148 MANTO, RIALIZA MONIQUE EVANGELISTA
19149 MANTUA, GLORY MAE JALEA
19150 MANTUA, JENNY MANGUBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:385 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 MANTUA, JUNREY MARL GABRIEL
19152 MANTUA, MARIA CRESENCIA SILVA
19153 MANUALES, RHEA MAE PATALINGHUG
19154 MANUAWAN, JESSA GRACE CONTE
19155 MANUBA, CYNTHIA JOGNO
19156 MANUBA, KHARLA MAE BAUTISTA
19157 MANUBAG, JHESON RELLON
19158 MANUBAY, PRINCESS DIANNE DELA CRUZ
19159 MANUCAL, ELAINE
19160 MANUEL, ALMA LIM
19161 MANUEL, CRISTHELLEIN OLIVEROS
19162 MANUEL, DAVIS KARL BELTRAN
19163 MANUEL, FRANCIA REPLAN
19164 MANUEL, GINALYN GUELA
19165 MANUEL, JAN ARVIN NEUWEL ILUIS
19166 MANUEL, JANAH MAE ETING
19167 MANUEL, JIZELLE LAINE FROGOSO
19168 MANUEL, JOLIBERT PALACAY
19169 MANUEL, JUDITH MAE ABEJO
19170 MANUEL, KYMVHERLY DELA CRUZ
19171 MANUEL, LENY LYNE PUGO
19172 MANUEL, MARCO PAOLO JUANILLO
19173 MANUEL, MARICHU CANDINATO
19174 MANUEL, MARINIE DELA CRUZ
19175 MANUEL, MARITES SALVADOR
19176 MANUEL, MARIZ VIZCARA
19177 MANUEL, MARK BRYAN LOZADA
19178 MANUEL, MARVIN LOUIE GONZALES
19179 MANUEL, MARY ROSE ESTURAS
19180 MANUEL, MYLYN ARAGON
19181 MANUEL, REYMARK TATAD
19182 MANUEL, ROMEL
19183 MANUEL, ROSELLE PONTERES
19184 MANUEL, SHAIRA GARIBAY
19185 MANUEL, VERONICA ALMERA
19186 MANUGAS, AMANDA PAYPA
19187 MANUGAS, BENITA PAYPA
19188 MANUGAS, DELEAN DOLAR
19189 MANUGAY, DIVINA VIDAD
19190 MANUGUID, MICHELLE TULLAO
19191 MANULAT, NIÑO NIEL REMULTA
19192 MANUMBALI, AILEEN LACERNA
19193 MANUMBAS, DAVIE-JANE MOYA
19194 MANUMBAS, MARCO BARTOLOME
19195 MANUN-OG, SARAH JOYCE FERNANDEZ
19196 MANUNDAN, SHERWIN VALLARTA
19197 MANUNTAG, JESSIE DAVID
19198 MANUOD, MARY CRIS ORILLO
19199 MANUSIG, GLADYS SIMBULAN
19200 MANUZON, CARLA SERENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:386 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 MANZA, JESON MONTA
19202 MANZANADES, DJANIKA KRISTEL SEVILLANO
19203 MANZANARES, RUTHSAN COYOCA
19204 MANZANERO, ALDWIN TARACINA
19205 MANZANERO, YVETTE ADALIN
19206 MANZANILLA, JEAN SATUITO
19207 MANZANILLA, JOHN TAN
19208 MANZANILLO, RUBY ANN CEMANES
19209 MANZANO, ALLANA ROSE MALALAD
19210 MANZANO, ANGELICA AMOR VALERA
19211 MANZANO, CLARA MAE VIDAL
19212 MANZANO, DANNY BOY NEBAB
19213 MANZANO, DIANA AVILA
19214 MANZANO, FEDELYN CHERRY SUMAYAN
19215 MANZANO, JANINE GAMBALA
19216 MANZANO, JAYSON CLAVE
19217 MANZANO, JERVIN PAUL VASQUEZ
19218 MANZANO, JONATHAN SONACO
19219 MANZANO, LEIZZEL CORPUZ
19220 MANZANO, MARIA CIELO UVERO
19221 MANZANO, MARIA LORICEL DE ROJAS
19222 MANZANO, ODEZA TAGUPA
19223 MANZANO, PAULINE RIGOR
19224 MANZANO, RYAN MARK CABIGON
19225 MANZANO, THANIA DELA CRUZ
19226 MANZO, JULIET MAGADA
19227 MANZO, MARLON ARANETA
19228 MANZO, RIQUEBELLE PRITOS
19229 MANZON, JENNY SORIANO
19230 MAOG, DAISY PAULO
19231 MAPA, LIRIO JOSEFINA GONZALEZ
19232 MAPA, MARY LOVE ANTOJA
19233 MAPA, PHILIP MARCEL RABULAN
19234 MAPACPAC, VIRNA LANGIT
19235 MAPADA, NOIME VILLAFUERTE
19236 MAPALO, ALYSSA JOY FLORES
19237 MAPANO, BABYLYN FRANGUE
19238 MAPANOO, SHANE CABATO
19239 MAPE, JASIEL JOY GIMAO
19240 MAPESOS, SHANE LACSI
19241 MAPILI, ELIZABETH ABAD
19242 MAPUGAY, KRISTEL AURORA CARAOA
19243 MAPULA, JOFHEL FILLAR
19244 MAQUE, CHERWEL JAKE BALURAN
19245 MAQUIDATO, LYKA NAVARRA
19246 MAQUILAN, GERDA CLAIRE GESTOPA
19247 MAQUILAN, LOVELY RUELAN
19248 MAQUILING, MARK ANTHONY
19249 MAQUILLAN, DOMINADOR JR BENITO
19250 MAQUINO, JO-ANN VILLARTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:387 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 MAQUINTO, MARICAR DATUIN
19252 MAQUISO, ANNABEL MESPEROS
19253 MAQUIÑANA, LAIZA MADRILEJOS
19254 MAR, DEXTER CASAMA
19255 MARA, LAARNI MAYOR
19256 MARABABOL, CHENEE DAGODOG
19257 MARABE, DAVE PILLADA
19258 MARABE, KRISTINE GRACE QUIRINO
19259 MARABOLAS, PAOLO TATOY
19260 MARALANG, AMELIA TABARNO
19261 MARALIT, ANGELO LOUREN JOSE PEREZ
19262 MARALIT, APRIL JAN DANIEL CATAPANG
19263 MARALIT, CENEN MALIBONG
19264 MARALIT, CHONA CAPONPON
19265 MARALIT, GINELYN DIMAYUGA
19266 MARALIT, JOANNE ATIENZA
19267 MARALIT, MICHELL CARANDANG
19268 MARAMAG, KARIZZA LIE PATTUNG
19269 MARAMAG, MARY ROSE PAMILAGAS
19270 MARAMARA, KARREN JOYCE QUITIOL
19271 MARAMBA, MANIBETH GAMBOA
19272 MARAMBA, MARIA CECILIA BARTE
19273 MARANAN, CHERRY MAY DE CHAVEZ
19274 MARANAN, DENEB GARCIA
19275 MARANAN, JESSA PATRIARCA
19276 MARANAN, MARY ANN JOY SISON
19277 MARANAN, MICHELLE FALLORINA
19278 MARANAN, REY VILLARANDA
19279 MARANAN, ROXETTE AFURONG
19280 MARANGA, IAN MARK INOC
19281 MARANGA, MELANIE INTOY
19282 MARANGIT, OMAIRAH BANGCOLA
19283 MARANTAL, JUDY ANN TAPIT
19284 MARAON, ARJIE MAE SEGUN
19285 MARAON, MATEO TINONGA
19286 MARAPAO, EUNICE PEÑARANDA
19287 MARARAC, DENYL KIM SARGA
19288 MARARAC, RAPHAEL MATHEW BALANSAY
19289 MARASIGAN, ERICA SORIANO
19290 MARASIGAN, GENEVA PULGADO
19291 MARASIGAN, JENNICA RESMA
19292 MARASIGAN, MA CRISTINA ANGELES
19293 MARASIGAN, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
19294 MARASIGAN, MARY KRYSTLE LLANTO
19295 MARASIGAN, MAZI GRACE MAGALLANES
19296 MARATAS, ABEGAIL DE LOS SANTOS
19297 MARATAS, SYDNEY ALYZZA MARIE ORDANIZA
19298 MARAVELES, MELISSA RAYCO
19299 MARAVILES, ROMELYN SEBUCO
19300 MARAVILLA, JANICA ANGELIE CAMAROTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:388 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 MARAVILLAS, CHALE NOVEN GARCIA
19302 MARAYAG, ABIGAIL CAYREL
19303 MARAYAG, CYNTHA LARA TALAMAYAN
19304 MARAYAG, MILKY DAYANG ODONG
19305 MARAYAG, REAVEZ SAPLADA
19306 MARAÑA, WELHELMINO JR BARCENA
19307 MARAÑO, BERNADETH BOLANTE
19308 MARAÑO, CHRIS MAE BORRES
19309 MARAÑON, MARIE JOSETTE ARAFOL
19310 MARAÑON, NARCISO JR BANGCAT
19311 MARCAIDA, JONALYN NOGOT
19312 MARCAIDA, MARLY BERZUELA
19313 MARCAIDA, RANDY RENTOZA
19314 MARCELINO, CONNIE CASILE
19315 MARCELINO, EVERLY JELL BERNAL
19316 MARCELINO, JOYCE BAUTISTA
19317 MARCELINO, KRISTEL ZEN ROLDAN
19318 MARCELINO, MARY CHRISTIA BARRIENTOS
19319 MARCELINO, SHINIE JUSTO
19320 MARCELINO, WINZELLE MATIGA
19321 MARCELLANA, ABEGAIL LABUTIN
19322 MARCELLANA, JOSELYN CURAMIN
19323 MARCELLONES, CATHY MAE DEL ROSARIO
19324 MARCELO, ANABELE DAYANAN
19325 MARCELO, AUDREY JOYCE ELMENZO
19326 MARCELO, CARLO SUPETRAN
19327 MARCELO, DARYL MAGSIPOC
19328 MARCELO, IAN JERICK REYES
19329 MARCELO, JEANIEVIE BARILLOS
19330 MARCELO, JERIC TAN
19331 MARCELO, JOSEPHINE BERTUSO
19332 MARCELO, JOSEPHINE CIASICO
19333 MARCELO, KATHLEEN MAE DELOS SANTOS
19334 MARCELO, LEA REYES
19335 MARCELO, LORELEI PASTOR
19336 MARCELO, RAMONA FAJARDO
19337 MARCELO, SARAH JANE CAIDE
19338 MARCENARES, ANN MAE PORTILLO
19339 MARCEÑO, KAREN ANNE MONTERO
19340 MARCHAN, JAMILLE MANARPAAC
19341 MARCIAL, GAICHEL MANALO
19342 MARCIAL, RODERICK FIGUERAS
19343 MARCO, DOLF DON GREEN DONTAR
19344 MARCO, KIM LABAGUIS
19345 MARCO, RIC JASON MORANO
19346 MARCOS, CLAIRE MANGALLAY
19347 MARCOS, ERICCA BEA SELGA
19348 MARCOS, JOHN DHIE GHIE MABULAC
19349 MARCOS, MARECIL OSANO
19350 MARCOS, MARGIE BLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:389 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 MARCOS, MARY JANE DE VERA
19352 MARCOS, MELMAR DAGONDON
19353 MARCOS, MICCA JOY OLIVAR
19354 MARCOS, NOEMI BEKESAN
19355 MARCOS, REYLYN GALERA
19356 MARCOS, ROSELLE MAMANSAG
19357 MARCOS, VANESA BRISTOL
19358 MARFIEL, LEE MARIE MENDEZ
19359 MARFIL, ROSALINDA BOBIS
19360 MARGALLO, ANABEL BUEN
19361 MARGALLO, JESSERYL BAYON
19362 MARGALLO, KAYE OÑATE
19363 MARGALLO, MARK VINCENT ALISIN
19364 MARGATE, DOROTHY GRACE CRUZ
19365 MARGATE, EDNA
19366 MARGATE, RIZA MAE POLISTICO
19367 MARGATE, SAILE NOBLE
19368 MARGES, JEFF CARLO VALDEZ
19369 MARGES, NEIL PIODOS
19370 MARIANO, AISAH CZARRIANE SIWAG
19371 MARIANO, ARLENE ARGONZA
19372 MARIANO, CAMILLE MANAYAO
19373 MARIANO, CARLIZA JANE TAYAG
19374 MARIANO, DENVER MARK SEMILLA
19375 MARIANO, HAZEL MARIANNE LAFORTEZA
19376 MARIANO, JANELENE RIVERA
19377 MARIANO, JANNICYL ALEJANDRO
19378 MARIANO, JASON JOHN PAUL ELLARINA
19379 MARIANO, JESSENE VALDEZ
19380 MARIANO, JOANNA ZILPAH NICASIO
19381 MARIANO, JONA BELLE PARINGIT
19382 MARIANO, JOY SHANNEN SALONGA
19383 MARIANO, JULIE MAE MURADAS
19384 MARIANO, KHALID JOAQUIN
19385 MARIANO, LOUELLA JEAN BORRES
19386 MARIANO, MARIA ELIZABETH HORTIZ
19387 MARIANO, MARIVIC EUSEBIO
19388 MARIANO, MYNETTE CRUZ
19389 MARIANO, RAZZEL CABUSLAY
19390 MARIANO, WENCY TUMANGDAY
19391 MARIBAO, MARY GRACE DEGAMO
19392 MARIBBAY, JENNIFER ESO
19393 MARIBLANCA, CHERRYL JURCALES
19394 MARIBOJOC, JOAN MARTONIA
19395 MARIBOJOC, RALPH MOSCARE
19396 MARIFOSQUE, TRISHA ANNE COLLEN CABILES
19397 MARIKIT, CHERRY ME CAYETANO
19398 MARIKIT, JESA SADILI
19399 MARIKIT, JESSIE CARLO BALAHADIA
19400 MARILLA, RESHLIE ORDOÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:390 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 MARILLA, REYBETH MACEDA
19402 MARIMAT, CARLOTA JEAN CAPIL
19403 MARIMLA, CHRISTIAN BONNE ABRAZADO
19404 MARIMLA, JOBERT CHRISTIAN BONDOC
19405 MARIMLA, KAMILLE JOY PEREZ
19406 MARIMON, HONEY MARIZ PANDAC
19407 MARIMON, JANNAH ORDIZ
19408 MARIN, ABIGAIL PALABASAN
19409 MARIN, CAMILLE PASION
19410 MARIN, HAZEL GOIS
19411 MARIN, MADONNA DEL ROSARIO
19412 MARIN, PRINCE JOHN PAUL GOMEZ
19413 MARINDUQUE, GLORY PAKIG-ANGAY
19414 MARINGAL, MA LUZ FACAL
19415 MARIO, OLIVER BANGAO
19416 MARIPOSA, MARILYN RICO
19417 MARIQUIT, JOANNA MARIVENE BITUIN
19418 MARIQUIT, MARY FAITH
19419 MARIQUIT, ROZEL HUSAYAN
19420 MARISCAL, APOLINARIO ASENJO
19421 MARISCAL, MIRIAM GAY LORONO
19422 MARISGA, AILENE GARCIA
19423 MARIÑAS, ROEDER SERRANO
19424 MARIÑO, MANUEL MACANDOG
19425 MARMITA, VANESSA AGUNOS
19426 MARMITO, SHEILA MERENCILLO
19427 MAROHOM, ABDUL GAFAR MAROHOMBSAR
19428 MAROHOM, HAFSAH CABILI
19429 MAROHOM, HIEYAM AYOB
19430 MAROLLANO, KRIS ALVAREZ
19431 MAROMA, VICTORIA GANGE
19432 MARONGOY, FLORA OYAM
19433 MARPURI, ABEGAIL ABABAO
19434 MARQUEZ, ANA ABARCA
19435 MARQUEZ, ANGELO JEROME PABLO
19436 MARQUEZ, ANTHONY GONZALES
19437 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE BAILE
19438 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE MAEH LIWANAG
19439 MARQUEZ, DANICA DACOCO
19440 MARQUEZ, DAZZLE DYRIN BALANAY
19441 MARQUEZ, DONNA JANE ALIVIO
19442 MARQUEZ, HERLYN GATARIN
19443 MARQUEZ, JANE KIMBERLY BENEVIDEZ
19444 MARQUEZ, JARISS FERN FERNANDEZ
19445 MARQUEZ, JAYPEE AGLOBO
19446 MARQUEZ, JEFFREY INBORNAL
19447 MARQUEZ, JEREMY PARADO
19448 MARQUEZ, JERWIN BASCO
19449 MARQUEZ, JESSICA JULIAN
19450 MARQUEZ, JESSIE JR CALIPUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:391 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 MARQUEZ, JOCYL AQUINO
19452 MARQUEZ, JOEL MARCELO
19453 MARQUEZ, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
19454 MARQUEZ, JUDY ANN VERGARA
19455 MARQUEZ, KAREN BORJA
19456 MARQUEZ, KAREN JOY ACOBA
19457 MARQUEZ, LINA BUELA
19458 MARQUEZ, LOUIE PAJANONOT
19459 MARQUEZ, MARICOR DE LUNA
19460 MARQUEZ, MARILOU ORDINARIO
19461 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE RILE
19462 MARQUEZ, MELISSA VIZCARRA
19463 MARQUEZ, MELODY RILLAMAS
19464 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE PAREJA
19465 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE ANNE PADUA
19466 MARQUEZ, OMAE CABRERA
19467 MARQUEZ, PAULA MAY FERRERAS
19468 MARQUEZ, REY PASCUAL
19469 MARQUEZ, RICHEL JAMILOSA
19470 MARQUEZ, ROMMEL CALDERERO
19471 MARQUEZ, SURPOSA ADELA LUZ DAKILA
19472 MARQUISES, MARY ANN ARINGO
19473 MARRERO, HASANE JOHN SAYOG
19474 MARRON, KAREN KIMBERLY BASA
19475 MARSAMOLO, MARY JOY OLIVEROS
19476 MARSHBURN, RHODA ABBU
19477 MARTE, GENEMAR TAN
19478 MARTE, JAMAICA EUNICE SALORITOS
19479 MARTE, JESSICA CAGAS
19480 MARTEL, JO-ANN JAYNO
19481 MARTERIO, MAYLEN ALOLOR
19482 MARTICIO, BENJUN SARMIENTO
19483 MARTICIO, MELANIE EMBIDO
19484 MARTICIO, REYMART BERMUNDO
19485 MARTIJE, IAN FLORENCE ILIGAN
19486 MARTILLANO, JO CARLE JAMAICA BAUTISTA
19487 MARTIN, ALEXANDRA REGINA DELA VEGA
19488 MARTIN, ANGELICA PEÑALBA
19489 MARTIN, ERICE LOPEZ
19490 MARTIN, HARRYETTE CAJULAO
19491 MARTIN, JOHN CEDRICK EMRADURA
19492 MARTIN, JOSEPH CARMELO
19493 MARTIN, LARRY TO-ANEN
19494 MARTIN, MANILYN SORIANO
19495 MARTIN, MARICAR NOVENCIDO
19496 MARTIN, MELODY PERALTA
19497 MARTIN, PAULINE GENEVIEVE CIOCO
19498 MARTIN, RACQUEL SANTOS
19499 MARTIN, REENEL PAYAWAL
19500 MARTIN, RENZO TAZARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:392 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 MARTIN, ROSE ANN PANTASTICO
19502 MARTIN, WEELLRR DE GUZMAN
19503 MARTIN, WENNY ANACIOCO
19504 MARTIN, WINNIE CLAIRE CUE
19505 MARTINETE, KEY RHOSE ROBLES
19506 MARTINEZ, AIMIE VALONES
19507 MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO EDU
19508 MARTINEZ, ALEX LANDER MIGRIÑO
19509 MARTINEZ, ANGEL ABUNDO
19510 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA BARCELLANO
19511 MARTINEZ, APRIL ROSE CONSTANTINOPLA
19512 MARTINEZ, BERNARDO JR MACAYAN
19513 MARTINEZ, BEVERLY EROLES
19514 MARTINEZ, BRENDA HERBECI
19515 MARTINEZ, CATHLEEN FAITH DUMALYONG
19516 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE FLORES
19517 MARTINEZ, CYNER JAMES PALMA
19518 MARTINEZ, DENISE STA ANA
19519 MARTINEZ, DIAN ARRA MADARCOS
19520 MARTINEZ, DIANA LYN VINUYA
19521 MARTINEZ, ELGEN LAUZON
19522 MARTINEZ, ELIJAH KNIGHT BAUTISTA
19523 MARTINEZ, ERIC CARLOS SABDAO
19524 MARTINEZ, HANNA GRACE CATAN
19525 MARTINEZ, IVY ROSE CLAVERIA
19526 MARTINEZ, JAN PAOLO ALCANCIA
19527 MARTINEZ, JARMA MOHARAM
19528 MARTINEZ, JEFF RYAN LUGO
19529 MARTINEZ, JEFFREY GARCIA
19530 MARTINEZ, JENICA JOVES
19531 MARTINEZ, JERICO RIOFLORIDO
19532 MARTINEZ, JOFRED MAGBANUA
19533 MARTINEZ, JOHN JOHN FABILLARAN
19534 MARTINEZ, JOHN KIER RICALDE
19535 MARTINEZ, JOHN LEO OLVIDO
19536 MARTINEZ, JOHN MICHAEL ALABAN
19537 MARTINEZ, JOMAR CASTRO
19538 MARTINEZ, JUDY ANNE SALAMAT
19539 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN REED
19540 MARTINEZ, KLARIZA VENTURA
19541 MARTINEZ, LIEZEL ESTAÑO
19542 MARTINEZ, LUDELY PITOGO
19543 MARTINEZ, MADSAL GUILARAN
19544 MARTINEZ, MAVERICK
19545 MARTINEZ, MAY PEARL RIOS
19546 MARTINEZ, MELO JANE CATADMAN
19547 MARTINEZ, MICHEAL DIONELA
19548 MARTINEZ, OMAR BRIAN AGDAN
19549 MARTINEZ, PRECIOUS SALONGA
19550 MARTINEZ, RACHELLE FELICE DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:393 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 MARTINEZ, RAMSES ALCOSEBA
19552 MARTINEZ, RECA MAY
19553 MARTINEZ, RICHARD JAY PAGAY
19554 MARTINEZ, ROCHELLE DIZON
19555 MARTINEZ, ROHAMA CASTRO
19556 MARTINEZ, RONNIE ARSENIO
19557 MARTINEZ, ROSALIE BLANCO
19558 MARTINEZ, ROZEL COMIA
19559 MARTINEZ, RUSSELLE MAE ZORILLA
19560 MARTINEZ, SARAH MAY BATICOLON
19561 MARTINEZ, SCHINKE ABERIN
19562 MARTINEZ, SHAIRA MAE BERNARDO
19563 MARTINEZ, SHIELA MAY ABEJERO
19564 MARTINO, ILYN JAMINDIN
19565 MARTIR, JERALDINE SAMSON
19566 MARTIRES, JESSICA BIONG
19567 MARTIREZ, LENIE AZUCENA
19568 MARTIREZ, RUTH LOMIBAO
19569 MARTIZANA, ANGELICA DIAZ
19570 MARTIZANO, ANGEL LYKA PAROHINOG
19571 MARTIZANO, JINKY MANALO
19572 MARTURILLAS, MERCY PAYAO
19573 MARTUS, NIÑA MARANDE
19574 MARTY, JANE MENDIGORIN
19575 MARU, RHODA PUERTO
19576 MARUNDAN, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
19577 MARUNDAN, JULIE GRACE
19578 MARZAN, ANTHONY PANTALUNAN
19579 MARZAN, JAMES CARL VILOAN
19580 MARZAN, LOVELY ALMEROL
19581 MARZAN, MICHELLE JAVIER
19582 MARZAN, REYMARK MADRID
19583 MARZAN, RODENCIO JR ESTACIO
19584 MARZO, EDUARD CORPUZ
19585 MAS, DAZZLE JANE PADANG
19586 MASA, ADRIANNE NICONE DONALDO
19587 MASABA, BEATRIZ ANN FAVILA
19588 MASACUPAN, MAEPRIL LOUISE TINGSON
19589 MASAGANDA, CATHERINE SORIANO
19590 MASAGCA, JONNA MEE DE QUIROZ
19591 MASAHUD, RAYNA JAIN
19592 MASALING, DEVON MACAYLAS
19593 MASALTA, JORAMIE CARLON
19594 MASAMAYOR, MIRASOL PADRIQUE
19595 MASAMOC, CHARIESE BARRUGA
19596 MASANA, JOVIE GECOLE
19597 MASANGUID, LEO ARLES
19598 MASANGYA, LIBERTY JOY RUFINO
19599 MASANGYA, VALERIE ACERO
19600 MASANQUE, KRISH DANIEL CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:394 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 MASAPA, CECILLE MAMADA
19602 MASAPOL, WILSON AARON OLITOQUIT
19603 MASARAP, GERARDO ANILLO
19604 MASAYON, JANETE GANADE
19605 MASAYON, JAZZY TECSON
19606 MASBATE, MAY MARIFOSQUE
19607 MASCARDO, MA JEANE FRANZ BAJAO
19608 MASCARIÑAS, ELAIZA MONICA MANTE
19609 MASCARIÑAS, GRACE ALICER
19610 MASCULINO, JANESSA CLAIRE LAZAGA
19611 MASCULINO, PATRICK ANTHONY TELOREN
19612 MASDO, MARIA LOREZA ABORDO
19613 MASEDMAN, MOISES PIS-IW
19614 MASICAMPO, MA CONSUELO BAQUIRAN
19615 MASICLAT, MARJORIE MUSNI
19616 MASINADIONG, HAZEL JOYCE SIMAN
19617 MASINDA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
19618 MASINDO, RESURECCION II CAGANDA
19619 MASING, EDALYN TERANTE
19620 MASING, MARY APPLE MAHINAY
19621 MASING, ZIROME MAE DADAP
19622 MASION, CARMINA VILLABETO
19623 MASKAY, NAZRENE FUGNAY
19624 MASLANG, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
19625 MASMAYOR, JESSA
19626 MASO, KRISNA MAE MASARATE
19627 MASOLA, KRISTINE VERGARA
19628 MASONG, DIANE REGNER
19629 MASONGSONG, NYMPA TOLEDO
19630 MASORONG, CZARINA MAE DELA CRUZ
19631 MASTILLERO, MAY LUISA HIDALGO
19632 MASTURA, BAI PRINCESS SORAYNNIE USOP
19633 MASUELA, MARJELYN SINTO
19634 MASUHAY, ABEGAIL JOY NOVAL
19635 MASUKBOL, KAREN ALANO
19636 MATA, ABIGAIL JOY NAPAY
19637 MATA, FAMELA BUAN
19638 MATA, FERDINAND MOVE
19639 MATA, FROEBEL FLORES
19640 MATA, JAMIELLEE OLIVA
19641 MATA, JECYLIE DIANNE SIPSIP
19642 MATA, JEDA
19643 MATA, MARCO DUMLAO
19644 MATA, MARY ANN CABONELAS
19645 MATA, MEREDEL ETIS
19646 MATA, MYRACEL MIRABEL
19647 MATA, PRINCESS JACKIE RAZON
19648 MATA, RICKO JOHN MIRANDA
19649 MATAAGAN, BENNY SANG-AO
19650 MATAAS, CARMAE JOY NOGUID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:395 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 MATABA, SHEILA OROGO
19652 MATAIS, STEPHANIE CAMILE COLICOT
19653 MATALANG, ROMEL LUMICAO
19654 MATAMIS, JEMIMAH NOLASCO
19655 MATAMOROSA, KENNETH MAGOLLADO
19656 MATANOG, MARICEL ESNERO
19657 MATARO, AIRES EVA GONZAGA
19658 MATARO, IRIS CALINGACION
19659 MATARONG, MARY JEAN BAYOT
19660 MATAVERDE, MARY ANN CRISTOBAL
19661 MATAVIA, LENY JOY TAMAYO
19662 MATBAGON, JOSEPHINE BULAGA
19663 MATCHADO, JUDY MAE TADEO
19664 MATE, FLORDELIZ KADUSALE
19665 MATELA, CHERYL ANN ABEJO
19666 MATELA, MARC NOEL VILLAREAL
19667 MATEO, ABIGAIL PAGADUAN
19668 MATEO, ANABELLE MACAPAGAL
19669 MATEO, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
19670 MATEO, ANN BERNADETTE TADAY
19671 MATEO, CAREN CRIS CABER
19672 MATEO, CHERRY ESPINOSA
19673 MATEO, FARRAH LAURENCIANA
19674 MATEO, FELICIANO JR DIMAANGAY
19675 MATEO, JENNY LYN GOZARIN
19676 MATEO, LEENARD NIÑO OPEÑA
19677 MATEO, MICHELLE ANN ABAD
19678 MATEO, MIKEE KRISHNA MIGUEL
19679 MATEO, NOLI MANALANG
19680 MATEONG, JEME-LEE CARMEL VERALLO
19681 MATIAS, ANNIE DIBDIBEN
19682 MATIAS, DANIEL DREW DE JESUS
19683 MATIAS, ELYVETH LEYSON
19684 MATIAS, FE MARIE LINGA
19685 MATIAS, GLYZLE FLORENCE
19686 MATIAS, JENNICA DE GUZMAN
19687 MATIAS, JIJI ERICK QUINTO
19688 MATIAS, KIMBERLY BALABA
19689 MATIAS, MARK JEMUEL PEÑALES
19690 MATIAS, ROXANNE MATEO
19691 MATIBAG, LEYNIE ROPEREZ
19692 MATIBAG, MARK KENNETH TAÑADA
19693 MATIC, SHAYNE ANTONETTE LOPEZ
19694 MATIENZO, EMMANUEL RONDINA
19695 MATIENZO, JESSA ABUNDO
19696 MATIENZO, MARIGOLD AFUANG
19697 MATIGA, GRACE ARLENE DAVERAO
19698 MATIGA, JAZREEL HOPE TAPIZ
19699 MATIGA, KAREN JEAN DONQUE
19700 MATILDO, FE MICHELLE DE LA TORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:396 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 MATILING, ALBINO DENOSTA
19702 MATILLA, KAYCEL CARIÑO
19703 MATILLA, ROBERTO OROT
19704 MATILLANO, NILO JR REYES
19705 MATINING, JOHN ERICK JALAC
19706 MATIONG, NINIA ROSE ORTEGA
19707 MATIRA, CHARITY MAYARI
19708 MATIRA, DIONISIO GALVO
19709 MATONDO, LETTY MIA
19710 MATOS, RIC ABRAHAM
19711 MATRE, PAULINE MAE MANALO
19712 MATTA, CRISTINA CONSUMO
19713 MATUAN, LAIDA GUIANI
19714 MATUBIS, AL ESTRELLA
19715 MATUGAS, ANA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
19716 MATUGAS, SERGIO JR ARRAGO
19717 MATULAC, ALVEN BULANGIS
19718 MATULAC, ARIEL GARCIA
19719 MATULAC, HANNAH MURIELLE ATAY
19720 MATULAC, HONEY JUNE RAQUION
19721 MATUNDAN, HAROLD JOHN MORALES
19722 MATUNOG, OLIVER PUNZALAN
19723 MATUOG, FLORDELISA RUSIANA
19724 MATURAN, ELSIE CAMPOREDONDO
19725 MATURAN, JOSEFINA VISINA
19726 MATURAN, MARC JAN MOTLOG
19727 MATURAN, MARICAR FEB ALABAT
19728 MATURAN, MARY ANN CARBONEL
19729 MATURGO, FRENALYN ROYO
19730 MATUTINA, MICHELLE JADE ORONGAN
19731 MATUTINA, NIKA LANIHAN
19732 MAUANAY, BABE JIMAY LUCOB
19733 MAUANAY, PEARL JOHN VALDEZ
19734 MAULA, JERSON JAY DOMINGO
19735 MAULAWIN, MC ROMMIEL BARRENO
19736 MAULEON, VON JOEL TACURDA
19737 MAULION, KIM CARLO SUPETRAN
19738 MAULLON, MILDRED RUEDAS
19739 MAUNES, CHERYL NARVASA
19740 MAUNES, JIMUEL MAIT
19741 MAURE, JENNICAR RIVERA
19742 MAURICIO, ARGIE NAVARRETE
19743 MAURILLO, VIVIAN RAYNADA
19744 MAURING, EVIEN PASTOR
19745 MAURING, FAYE DAPHNE TOROBA
19746 MAUTE, SITTIE LAISA LANGCO
19747 MAUYAO, APRYLLE MAYE LUMANDAS
19748 MAUYAO, BRETT RICHMOND GARCIA
19749 MAWALIC, WINSTON OLIQUIANO
19750 MAWANAY, SHARA MAE TONGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:397 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 MAWILI, PURITA AMOR LIRIO
19752 MAXCI, GIOVANI BANAYADO
19753 MAXINO, MARY IMELY ZURBITO
19754 MAYA, ANGELICA GARCIA
19755 MAYA, ROLAND CALUBIRAN
19756 MAYAGMA, ELLYN FHIE
19757 MAYAM-O, CLAIRE GRACE BUMMAR
19758 MAYAMNES, IRSLE MAY YUBOS
19759 MAYANG, PLINKY GICOS
19760 MAYANGGAO, SARA JOY MISAEN
19761 MAYANTANG, MARY CRIS MAPAYO
19762 MAYBITUIN, GIONEL SALVADOR LABUNI
19763 MAYNAGCOT, JHANGO MASINADIONG
19764 MAYO, EMMARIE GALPO
19765 MAYO, FRANKLIN BIENES
19766 MAYO, MARK PHILLIP BUENAVISTA
19767 MAYO, NAOMIE REYES
19768 MAYO, SONY ORIENDO
19769 MAYOL, DHELEE MAE TUDTUD
19770 MAYOL, SERGEN CORAZON DAVIDE
19771 MAYOLA, LEORENCE JEN ARANDA
19772 MAYON, REMELY BALOMA
19773 MAYONG, MARIANNIE CAGAS
19774 MAYOR, VERONICA MADRONA
19775 MAYOR, YVONNE BAUTISTA
19776 MAYORDOMO, HARLENE JANE CAJES
19777 MAYORES, CHRISTIAN LAGAHIT
19778 MAYORES, REYMARK VITO
19779 MAYORES, RICHARD SORETA
19780 MAYORGA, KIEN BUT-AY
19781 MAYORMITA, EMLIN BAJARDO
19782 MAYOS, JANELLE HERRERA
19783 MAYUELA, CARMELO BELLINGAN
19784 MAZO, CHARMAINE LIMPIADA
19785 MAZO, JOHN LOUELLE FALLURIN
19786 MAZO, JOSEPHINE BORGUETA
19787 MAZO, KRISTAL JOY CASTA
19788 MAZO, MARIA CELINA OBTINA
19789 MAZO, MICHELLE MAESTRADO
19790 MAZO, RHYNNELLE MACABATA
19791 MAZO, YMARIE LAGMAY
19792 MAZON, ELLA MAY LAGRANA
19793 MAZON, JAZREEL MAE SARCIA
19794 MAÑABO, NICA ALTAREZ
19795 MAÑAGO, MARYQUEL DE LUNA
19796 MAÑAGO, REALINE BALANAY
19797 MAÑALAC, ANGELO MADRIAGA
19798 MAÑALAC, ARBELLE MARIE DOMINGO
19799 MAÑALAC, KATHERINE NICOLE MEDINA
19800 MAÑANITA, ALBROS DEVOSORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:398 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 MAÑANITA, RUSSEL JAZON
19802 MAÑARA, STEPHANIE BATION
19803 MAÑIAGO, KRISELLE LAZARTE
19804 MAÑIBO, EDLENE CAMILLE ANDRADE
19805 MAÑIBO, JOVIELYN SUNTO
19806 MAÑIBO, NORMAN FELIX
19807 MAÑO, CHERYLEE LORILLA
19808 MAÑO, JAKE SEMILLA
19809 MAÑOS, MARJORIE ARIAS
19810 MAÑOZA, JUNNIEL RAZALAN
19811 MAÑOZA, VENUS VIOS
19812 MAÑOZCA, MARK JEFFREY LOZANO
19813 MC CULLAGH, JESSECA FALCUNITIN
19814 MEA, LADYLYN DELOS REYES
19815 MECA, FAYEE MAE HYACINTH MANZANARES
19816 MECA, FLORA MAE BARRO
19817 MECA, KIMBERLY ANN MANSUETO
19818 MECA, RYSHIEL
19819 MECATE, HONEY MARY MARTIREZ
19820 MECAYER, KIMBERLY MAY CANTUBA
19821 MECOLITA, ARGIE MACENAS
19822 MECOS, ERICNEL DIMALANTA
19823 MECUA, MA KATRINA ROBES
19824 MEDALLA, REINIER PATRICK DULFO
19825 MEDEL, CLAUJEN ANN MANZANO
19826 MEDEL, EDEN ROSE GALOR
19827 MEDEL, EZRA LEY GADOR
19828 MEDEZ, PRECEL MONTECINO
19829 MEDIALDIA, MABEL IGAT
19830 MEDIANA, NARDITO JR LORIO
19831 MEDIANTE, ROMUALDO JR REPOSAR
19832 MEDILLO, JESMON BATULAN
19833 MEDINA, ABEGAIL ELONA
19834 MEDINA, ALBERT
19835 MEDINA, CRYSTAL POSTIO
19836 MEDINA, GLADYS ARENDAING
19837 MEDINA, JENICA JOYCE SORIANO
19838 MEDINA, JEROME CRUZADO
19839 MEDINA, JONEIL BARIÑAN
19840 MEDINA, JOSEPHINE CAYUBIT
19841 MEDINA, KRISTEL LOIS TAMAYO
19842 MEDINA, LILIMELLE MORALES
19843 MEDINA, LIZZIE JANE GARCIA
19844 MEDINA, LYCA PATALLO
19845 MEDINA, MARY ANNE MICAY
19846 MEDINA, MAUREEN QUIZON
19847 MEDINA, MAY ANN VALENZUELA
19848 MEDINA, MAYBEL JACOB
19849 MEDINA, MICHELLE LENY ISMAEL
19850 MEDINA, RACHEL ANNE TECSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:399 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 MEDINA, REYNALDO JR MEDECIELO
19852 MEDINA, RHEA ABANDO
19853 MEDINA, ROBYLENE AUSTRIA
19854 MEDINA, ROSEMARIE SOLIMAN
19855 MEDINA, SR CAMILLE ROSE BERNALDO
19856 MEDINACELI, JASMINE BERSOLA
19857 MEDODIA, JOMEL ALBERTO
19858 MEDRANO, ALPHA AMOR LUMBERA
19859 MEDRANO, JOSE GEMEL ACUBA
19860 MEDRANO, MARVIN JUSTAN
19861 MEDROCILLO, CHERRY LYN FLORES
19862 MEDROSO, EFIE BARRIOGA
19863 MEGUISO, MARIFE CORVERO
19864 MEIM, MARIANNE PADILLA
19865 MEJALA, JEFFRY DUMABOC
19866 MEJARES, HANNA VILLACERAN
19867 MEJARES, RHEZIEL ROSE PONPON
19868 MEJARES, ROULA MAE
19869 MEJARIS, LEONA
19870 MEJIA, JAN CARISSE CARREON
19871 MEJIA, JERMIELYN PENOLIAR
19872 MEJIA, JONJIE MAR ITLIONG
19873 MEJIA, JULIE ANN DULPINA
19874 MEJIA, MICHELLE CAOILE
19875 MEJIA, RACHEL LENEZO
19876 MEJIA, REGINA SUYAT
19877 MEJIA, ROSALIE JOVELLANOS
19878 MEJIA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER PULOG
19879 MEJIAS, MARGA BRANICA GONZALES
19880 MEJIAS, VANESSA LOUIS DUMAGAN
19881 MEJICA, DYNAH ROSE ALAGABIA
19882 MEJICA, EMEREY PALIS
19883 MEJICO, AMNIEL DOMINGO
19884 MEJILLA, ISAIAH GANGE
19885 MEJILLA, JANINE VILLAMAYOR
19886 MEJORADA, RACHEL SOLOMON
19887 MEJOS, BRENDAN LUCK TAMOLA
19888 MEJOS, JAYSON MENDOZA
19889 MEJOS, JON CHRISTIAN
19890 MEJOS, MERIE DORYNE RIEGO
19891 MEJOS, VANESSA LAVENA
19892 MEK-ENG, ANALYN LANGAWAN
19893 MEK-ENG, JENNYBEL MATIAS
19894 MELAD, MA CATALINA JESSICA TALOSIG
19895 MELAD, MARIE FE TULINAO
19896 MELAD, VINIAFLOR APOSTOL
19897 MELANCOLICO, LESLEY PIA RITAN
19898 MELANO, IRENE KRIS LEE
19899 MELANTE, DARENE PEJO
19900 MELARION, SHEILA MARIE TANGONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:400 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 MELCHOR, ARMANDO SANTIAGO
19902 MELCHOR, PETER JOHN MANGOMPIT
19903 MELECIO, FRANZON TIBANGWA
19904 MELENDEZ, ALLAN CAPARON
19905 MELENDEZ, ARLENE LONGAKIT
19906 MELENDEZ, BELLY JOY BITOS
19907 MELENDRES, JESANE MAQUILING
19908 MELENDRES, JOHNREY CARTILLA
19909 MELENDRES, VENUS OBAS
19910 MELGAR, CHARIZZA MAY LENDIO
19911 MELGAR, JECHONIAH VAL PIELAGO
19912 MELGAR, JOAN ROME
19913 MELGAR, RONA AÑONUEVO
19914 MELINDO, CHEMNETH ONCINES
19915 MELITANTE, VICTOR JR FORTUNA
19916 MELLA, JAN JOSEF DAGDAGAN
19917 MELLAMENA, JONIE ANTONIO
19918 MELLOMIDA, ELJUN VELGA
19919 MELLOMIDA, MELISSA BABA
19920 MELLONA, JONATHAN PARUNGAO
19921 MELLONIDA, JULIE ANN DUMANHOG
19922 MELLORIA, JENICA REA MONTAYRE
19923 MELO, CHAMEL FRANCIS CHAVEZ
19924 MELO, MARSICA ISIP
19925 MELOCOTONES, RONALD TOMAS
19926 MELU, ANNA LIZA BANTILES
19927 MEMBRERE, VICKY CASTILLO
19928 MEMBREVE, RIO EMONO
19929 MEMIJE, SIMONETTE MIRANDA
19930 MEMORACION, VICTOR LLEMA
19931 MEMORACION, YVONNE ROA
19932 MEMPIN, MADHELYN TOLEDO
19933 MENA, ARLEN ANILAO
19934 MENCIAS, CHARLENE FERRER
19935 MENDANIA, JUN MARK ALTAMERA
19936 MENDAROS, SHIELA MAE CREDO
19937 MENDE, KAREEN FAITH BALUNTANG
19938 MENDEJA, RICARDO JR RICAFRANCA
19939 MENDEJAR, RODLEY MENDEZ
19940 MENDENILLA, RADELENE POLO
19941 MENDEZ, CHERRY ANN MARQUEZ
19942 MENDEZ, CLAIRE BERMAS
19943 MENDEZ, GENEVIVE MATUNHAY
19944 MENDEZ, HANNAH KATE
19945 MENDEZ, JICIL ANGELIE VALLENTE
19946 MENDEZ, KRYSTEL DISTRITO
19947 MENDEZ, MA JASMIN ISON
19948 MENDEZ, MANILYN BABASA
19949 MENDEZ, SHERYL TAPONG
19950 MENDIGORIA, JASMIN BULAHAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:401 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 MENDIGORIA, MERCY GRACE ALONSABE
19952 MENDIOLA, JOANNA MARIE VILLEGAS
19953 MENDIOLA, KUSSEL DIMLA
19954 MENDIOLA, MARIBEL DOLIT
19955 MENDIOLA, MAUREEN CALUAG
19956 MENDIOLA, MIRRA MAY CAPISTRANO
19957 MENDIOLA, THRIA PAMINTUAN
19958 MENDIORO, JESSICA LUNA
19959 MENDIZABAL, JONAH MARIA YAMBAO
19960 MENDIZABAL, VICTOR EQILA
19961 MENDOZA, ABELARDO JOSE MEDALIA
19962 MENDOZA, AGRIPINO LUIZ ROME
19963 MENDOZA, AIHLLIEN ORDOÑEZ
19964 MENDOZA, AILENE CASTRO
19965 MENDOZA, AIREEN JOYCE CUREG
19966 MENDOZA, ANABELLE DOTON
19967 MENDOZA, ANALYN FRANCISCO
19968 MENDOZA, ANGELOU GEMENIANO
19969 MENDOZA, ANGELYN BAÑADERA
19970 MENDOZA, ANNALYN LORENO
19971 MENDOZA, ARNEL JR PADOLINA
19972 MENDOZA, AVEGAIL CUEVAS
19973 MENDOZA, BEA NIBA UY
19974 MENDOZA, BETH BANTUGAN
19975 MENDOZA, BEVERLY BALLESTEROS
19976 MENDOZA, BRYAN MANAHAN
19977 MENDOZA, CHARINNA MARIE LANCETA
19978 MENDOZA, CLARISSE SELBIJAN
19979 MENDOZA, CRISTINA ESPANILLO
19980 MENDOZA, DANICA CUBIO
19981 MENDOZA, DARLENE CHRISTINE PACBA
19982 MENDOZA, DAYNA MECA AÑONUEVO
19983 MENDOZA, DOLLY ANN CUNANAN
19984 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH CHAN
19985 MENDOZA, ELOISA PERALES
19986 MENDOZA, EMMYLOU JAYMALIN
19987 MENDOZA, ERICA ARMERO
19988 MENDOZA, EVELYN MACARANAS
19989 MENDOZA, GILBERT PANAGSAGAN
19990 MENDOZA, IRIZZA LOUISE DELOS REYES
19991 MENDOZA, JAN ARIELLE TOGADE
19992 MENDOZA, JANELLE MENDOZA
19993 MENDOZA, JEANY ROSE CALUMPIANO
19994 MENDOZA, JENALYN CUEVAS
19995 MENDOZA, JENIE BABE COLLADO
19996 MENDOZA, JENNALYN CERICO
19997 MENDOZA, JENNIFER CARIÑO
19998 MENDOZA, JENNIFER PRADO
19999 MENDOZA, JHERICA MAE BAUTISTA
20000 MENDOZA, JOCEL MONDALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:402 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 MENDOZA, JOHN LENON LEDESMA
20002 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL SANTE
20003 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL GALANG
20004 MENDOZA, JORIEL PETER JOHN MAGO
20005 MENDOZA, JOVELYN JOLONGBAYAN
20006 MENDOZA, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
20007 MENDOZA, JUSTIN PAULO DULAY
20008 MENDOZA, KASIMA ROSE MENDOZA
20009 MENDOZA, KENETH NAGUIT
20010 MENDOZA, KEVIN VELASQUEZ
20011 MENDOZA, KHAREN ARMERO
20012 MENDOZA, KIM GERRALD DE CHAVEZ
20013 MENDOZA, KREZHA MAE LLABRES
20014 MENDOZA, KRISTINE REYES
20015 MENDOZA, LADY IMMACULATE ARCA
20016 MENDOZA, MA AVEGILLE DUBLIN
20017 MENDOZA, MA ROCHELLE VELOSO
20018 MENDOZA, MA TERESA SAN PEDRO
20019 MENDOZA, MACY MORENO
20020 MENDOZA, MARA MICHELLE MAE SAGUN
20021 MENDOZA, MARC VINCENT GAJARDO
20022 MENDOZA, MARIA LUISA LAMADRID
20023 MENDOZA, MARIANNE ATIENZA
20024 MENDOZA, MARJORIE IBASAN
20025 MENDOZA, MARK JASON CARBALLEDO
20026 MENDOZA, MARK JERALD SAMBAT
20027 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BUCTOT
20028 MENDOZA, MARY ROSE ORDOÑO
20029 MENDOZA, MARYLAND FERNANDEZ
20030 MENDOZA, MAY ORIOQUE
20031 MENDOZA, MAY ANN BIERNEZA
20032 MENDOZA, MICHAEL
20033 MENDOZA, MICHAEL DOMINGO
20034 MENDOZA, MICHELLE JARABELO
20035 MENDOZA, MILAGROS CASTILLO
20036 MENDOZA, MILLET TOMAS
20037 MENDOZA, MONICA ANGULO
20038 MENDOZA, MYRA SALALAC
20039 MENDOZA, NIGELI ERNO RIMANDO
20040 MENDOZA, NOEL ITUBAY
20041 MENDOZA, NORIN RAMOS
20042 MENDOZA, NORMAN STEVEN MANGUA
20043 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MAY LORESTO
20044 MENDOZA, PAULINE FRANCESCA SANTOS
20045 MENDOZA, PAULINE GAIL LIBROJO
20046 MENDOZA, PIA CHRISTIANA PINDOY
20047 MENDOZA, RACHELLE ANNE GERONIMO
20048 MENDOZA, RAMIL FERRER
20049 MENDOZA, RENELYN METRAN
20050 MENDOZA, REYNALIE DAUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:403 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 MENDOZA, RITCHEL GILI
20052 MENDOZA, RIZZA KALAW
20053 MENDOZA, ROLAND ALFRED PILE
20054 MENDOZA, ROLIET BORJA
20055 MENDOZA, ROMALYN PASCUA
20056 MENDOZA, ROMMEL ANGELO PEÑAVERDE
20057 MENDOZA, RONALD INFANTE
20058 MENDOZA, ROSS ANN AMEN
20059 MENDOZA, RUCEL CUSTODIO
20060 MENDOZA, SHARMAINE ALIGAM
20061 MENDOZA, SHENNA GENOVA
20062 MENDOZA, SHENNA MARIE MUTOC
20063 MENDOZA, THERESA JENNIFER HAGUISAN
20064 MENDOZA, VALERIE CHRISTINE HALLAR
20065 MENDOZA, VIVELYN BARRERA
20066 MENDOZA, WILLY HEBREO
20067 MENDOZA, ZENNY MEL LUCIAJA
20068 MENDREZ, MAVIE ALBERTO
20069 MENES, JOHN MADARANG
20070 MENESES, CARINA GIBAS
20071 MENESES, DAVID PANCRATIUS DE LEON
20072 MENESES, JERILYNE FABIOSA
20073 MENESES, JUNIOR VILLANUEVA
20074 MENESES, KATHERINE TUAZON
20075 MENESES, LORLYN MAE MABUTAS
20076 MENGOTE, CZARINA BAUTISTA
20077 MENGUITA, ANNE CELLINE VALMORES
20078 MENGULLO, SUNDAY GARAY
20079 MENIANO, PAUL LEVIN ZACARIAS
20080 MENIAO, PHOEBE DELA CRUZ
20081 MENIAO, SHELLA CAMENADE
20082 MENISTERIO, MERCY HILLADO
20083 MENOR, JELLIE DELOS SANTOS
20084 MENOR, MARK KERVIN BLANCADA
20085 MENOR, NIÑA ALYSSA DONGUILA
20086 MENORIA, CHERRY ANN DONGALLO
20087 MENORIAS, ROMEL
20088 MENSI, CHAD RHET BIANG
20089 MEPIESA, LADY ROXANN REQUIZ
20090 MERA, GLENN MICHELLE YUSON
20091 MERALPIS, REYMAR MENDOZA
20092 MERANO, GENESIS RUEDA
20093 MERANO, JANEVIVE MANALON
20094 MERANO, MADILYN MADOLIN
20095 MERAÑA, EDELYN ALMARIEGO
20096 MERCADAL, DESIREE HUMAWAN
20097 MERCADER, DIANNE MALINAO
20098 MERCADER, GLORINOR PEDERE
20099 MERCADER, LIEZL FEBRA
20100 MERCADER, PRINCESS NOREEN JEAN GASCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:404 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 MERCADEROS, RICHIE SORIA
20102 MERCADO, AILEEN MENDOZA
20103 MERCADO, ARIES ALVIZ
20104 MERCADO, ARLENE ATENCIO
20105 MERCADO, ARLENE CATUBAY
20106 MERCADO, ARMAN ORTEGA
20107 MERCADO, DANICA PAGASPAS
20108 MERCADO, DAPHNIE SAMANIEGO
20109 MERCADO, DARYL JOE CAY
20110 MERCADO, ERIKA MAE RODAS
20111 MERCADO, JACOB SOMBRANO
20112 MERCADO, JAKE GAMMARU
20113 MERCADO, JAKE LAUREN SANICO
20114 MERCADO, JASMINE JARO
20115 MERCADO, JERAMIE PABLO
20116 MERCADO, JEVELYN EUGENIO
20117 MERCADO, JOE MARIE MANALO
20118 MERCADO, JOSELLA MACAYA
20119 MERCADO, JUAN PAULO LEGASPI
20120 MERCADO, JULIEMAE MELENDRES
20121 MERCADO, KATHRINA JOY VISAYA
20122 MERCADO, KIMBERLY ABAD
20123 MERCADO, LAURENCE ANTHONY VILLAHERMOSA
20124 MERCADO, LINDY GRACE DE LA CRUZ
20125 MERCADO, LOUELLA LABAREJOS
20126 MERCADO, MA REYNELDA ENRIQUEZ
20127 MERCADO, MAE ANN CATAP
20128 MERCADO, MARCELA BARAL
20129 MERCADO, MARY JANE ANUSENCION
20130 MERCADO, MARYNEL JOY TANAEL
20131 MERCADO, MERYLL JEN CANLAS
20132 MERCADO, PAULINE SANTOS
20133 MERCADO, RENEA RINGOR
20134 MERCADO, RHED CHIEN CORPUZ
20135 MERCADO, RIENA JANE VERIÑA
20136 MERCADO, RISHA NIÑA BELEN
20137 MERCADO, ROLIBETH TUYOR
20138 MERCADO, RUDY JR BUTAC
20139 MERCADO, SHEENIE JAVIER
20140 MERCADO, TEODORO II VILLARBA
20141 MERCADO, TRIZ KAREN TENGCO
20142 MERCANCIL, RACHELLE BENDOL
20143 MERCIALES, ANNIE FORTIN
20144 MERCIALES, MARK ANTHONY CANCINO
20145 MERCOLITA, SHAIRA ANNE AMANTE
20146 MERCUELO, SHELLA MAE MALAYAO
20147 MERCULIO, KIMBERLY BRIDES
20148 MERCURIO, JULIO RAMILLO AUREADA
20149 MERCURIO, REA ELAOG
20150 MERCURIO, WILFREDO JR ARCEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:405 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 MEREMONTE, ANALISHA ENGUILLO
20152 MEREMONTE, DARLIN MARGALLO
20153 MERENCILLO, MERRYJOY NAZARENO
20154 MEREYES, ARVEE JOY QUINTO
20155 MERIDA, ANGELICA MYKKA
20156 MERIDA, MARY ANN SAN JUAN
20157 MERIEL, JOHN CARLO PARDITO
20158 MERILLA, AYRENE RIEZA
20159 MERILLES, ZEJIH ANGELO MAGNAYE
20160 MERIN, CLYDE TAGOLGOL
20161 MERIN, LINA MINAS
20162 MERIN, MECA BELLA SISGON
20163 MERINO, ROGELYN APOLINAR
20164 MERIONES, SARY JEN SINGCOL
20165 MERISCO, JENNIFER OTIC
20166 MERIZ, ALEXIS MANZANO
20167 MERIZ, LOPE ARREGLADO
20168 MERJUDIO, RENELLE DORIA
20169 MERLE, MA ROSETTE
20170 MERO, HONEY LYN BALABA
20171 MERTO, HERLO DAIG
20172 MERTOLA, DHARRYL DEAN MOJENO
20173 MESA, RONAGIN BINONDO
20174 MESALUCHA, MUSA JEDDAHLIE SOLOMON
20175 MESANA, APRIL GRACE CUSI
20176 MESANA, DAVID XAVIER MORTEL
20177 MESANA, MARVIE MENDEZ
20178 MESIA, ANTONIO CORTEZ
20179 MESIAS, ATHENA CANDELA
20180 MESIAS, JAPHET CANGAYO
20181 MESIAS, JURLIE DAGAMI
20182 MESINA, HAZEL MAE GULDO
20183 MESINA, MA CLAIRE BRIONES
20184 MESINA, MALDRIN MUNGCAL
20185 MESINA, MERYL ANNE METIN
20186 MESINA, RONNA MAE GULDO
20187 MESIONA, CHARLOT PACATANG
20188 MESONA, ELSA OLIVAR
20189 MESTIDIO, TERESA PE
20190 METANTE, DESSA REGALA
20191 METEORO, MARK JAMES DANAO
20192 METIAM, JOANNE GRANADA
20193 METIERRE, JANIKA JANEK DOCUSIN
20194 METRAN, ABRAHAM PALAGANAS
20195 METRE, MARIBIE SAN ANTONIO
20196 METRILLO, CHARLENE MAE PRICAS
20197 MEYOR, ANGEL MAY AMOLAT
20198 MEÑA, JEAN NAVARRA
20199 MEÑANO, MA THERESSA POLONIA
20200 MEÑEZ, KRIS ANN DALAWIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:406 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 MEÑEZ, KRIZELLE MAE ESTEBAN
20202 MEÑORIA, JENNIE ANCERO
20203 MEÑOZA, ALBERTO JR LACABA
20204 MI-ING, NOEMI MALEKCHAN
20205 MIAN, JOVELY ROSE GUIRAL
20206 MIANO, DONABELLE MAPAIT
20207 MIANO, JANIÑO SILVOSA
20208 MIAO, BRENDA MINORCA
20209 MIASCO, KRISTAL DAVE LUYONG
20210 MICABALO, MEL ROSE ESPERON
20211 MICALLER, ALJENNETH VILLANUEVA
20212 MICAWAYAN, SITTIE ANIMA DIBANGKITUN
20213 MICAYABAS, EDUARD OSCAR LUMILANG
20214 MICIANO, RONNEL CARANDANG
20215 MICLAT, APRIL CANONIZADO
20216 MICLAT, ARIEL BATAC
20217 MICLAT, JOVIEN NUCUM
20218 MICMIC, JUSTINE ALBINO
20219 MICU, CYRA MAE LOMIBAO
20220 MICUBO, CHRISTIAN IPANAG
20221 MICULOB, KAROLD MIE PABALAN
20222 MICUMAO, CHRISTIAN JEMUEL MANUEL
20223 MIDEL, KRIZZIA ANNE CALMA
20224 MIDTEMEG, APIPA MUNDAS
20225 MIEL, ELEANOR REYES
20226 MIEL, LEOBEN NILOOBAN
20227 MIER, FLORDELUNA ALCONABA
20228 MIER, IRENE CHAVEZ
20229 MIER, SWEETZEL JAVIER
20230 MIFLORES, JULIE MAE CLARO
20231 MIGALBIN, KRISTINE JOY ELENTORIO
20232 MIGKADEL, SHIELA BENITO
20233 MIGRASO, JEANYMAE TOYODA
20234 MIGRIÑO, DIVINA BASAÑEZ
20235 MIGUE, JOHNFIL CANTERE
20236 MIGUEL, CHERRY ANN LEGASPI
20237 MIGUEL, DAN JAEL TAGUIBOLOSAN
20238 MIGUEL, ESTELITA GARO
20239 MIGUEL, EUNICE ADDELAID HERNAL
20240 MIGUEL, GERALDINE LAPITAN
20241 MIGUEL, ISABEL SAGCAL
20242 MIGUEL, JAMAICA CUBANGBANG
20243 MIGUEL, JERWIN ESGUERRA
20244 MIGUEL, LLOYD HARDY RAHL
20245 MIGUEL, LOVELY JANE SUGUITAN
20246 MIGUEL, LOVELY MAE LONDRES
20247 MIGUEL, MALYKAH CACAYAN
20248 MIGUEL, MARIA LUISA VILLACORTA
20249 MIGUEL, PAULYNNE ERICKA CURITANA
20250 MIGUEL, PRECIOUS GALE HACHERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:407 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 MIGUEL, VANESSA ESTORES
20252 MIGUELA, NORMA FE PACATANG
20253 MIJARES, APRIL GRACE DESPABELADERO
20254 MIJARES, IVY CAWALING
20255 MIJARES, REAN DEL VALLE
20256 MILA, ALPHA JANE NEBRIA
20257 MILA, ANA MARIE HERONIMO
20258 MILAGROSA, GAY BOY CATAJUSAN
20259 MILAGROSA, JANICA JEAN MATEMATICO
20260 MILAN, ELEN JOY JUAN
20261 MILAN, MELCHORA CADERAO
20262 MILAN, ROSAMAY MAGDAMIT
20263 MILAN, SAMMY GOMEZ
20264 MILAN, SHERWIN BRAVO
20265 MILANA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO GALERA
20266 MILANES, MARGIELYN DACANAY
20267 MILANES, PRINCESS WAGAS
20268 MILANO, CRISTEN VICTA
20269 MILAR, JEAN HARRIET DURANA
20270 MILITANTE, EUNICE AGUILOS
20271 MILITAR, EUBERT MARTINEZ
20272 MILITAR, KAREN EVE LAGUITAN
20273 MILITAR, MAGNOLIA LINGLING
20274 MILITAR, WILFREDO JR OCHIA
20275 MILLA, IZEL CHAREL DOCABO
20276 MILLABAS, SHIELA MAY GAYTA
20277 MILLADAS, JO ANNE BUENAFE
20278 MILLADO, EMERSON NATIVIDAD
20279 MILLAMA, SALVACION NOBLE
20280 MILLAMIS, GENESSA MAE BAÑARES
20281 MILLAN, JUNA MAE UMOQUIT
20282 MILLANA, KRISKA PERINE CAJES
20283 MILLANES, MARY GRACE BURGOS
20284 MILLARE, MARNEL BALILING
20285 MILLAVE, RICHELLE OLAN
20286 MILLENA, RUELYN ADELAN
20287 MILLOMEDA, MARLON ADIER
20288 MINA, ANGELIE TEJADA
20289 MINA, CHARLYN JOY BARRAYOGA
20290 MINA, JOE LAWRENCE MAMAID
20291 MINA, JUSTINE MAR FELICIANO
20292 MINA, LIZLIE ANN MIGUEL
20293 MINA, MA CHRISTINA MAPALO
20294 MINAY, MARY JOY MANGAO
20295 MINDANAO, LEONICIA LAMIRE
20296 MINDONES, CRISSA BALDERAMA
20297 MINDORO, LOSIE ALO
20298 MINERVA, RICKY JR MALUNES
20299 MINES, CAROLINE PONTINO
20300 MINGA, CHERRY ORNEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:408 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 MINGARACAL, DAVID ORIBADO
20302 MINGI, DHAN RAYMUND MARCIANO
20303 MINGO, JANNEL MARIÑO
20304 MINGOY, GENREV BALEAN
20305 MINGUITO, ELPEDIO JR MONDAS
20306 MINGUITO, FARAH HORMACHUELOS
20307 MINGUITO, LERMA MAIT
20308 MINGUITO, MARY JOY OMPOY
20309 MINGUITO, STEPHANY CABIO
20310 MINIEDA, SHARON CACHERO
20311 MINIMO, MARY JOY MARPA
20312 MINOR, JOANNA MARIE PARAGAS
20313 MINTAS, GERSON CUABAN
20314 MIOLE, CHAIRINE JOY ANGCON
20315 MIONES, NONA MAE MAGBUTONG
20316 MIRA, DANREB BALANLAY
20317 MIRA, FERNANDO JR MANALO
20318 MIRA, VEVILYN BULALACAO
20319 MIRABEL, LETTY JOY MONCADA
20320 MIRABETE, RONNET PEREZ
20321 MIRABETE, RUFFA MAE LOBIOSO
20322 MIRABONA, ANGELENE ALDEA
20323 MIRABUENO, CHARIZZE MONTOYA
20324 MIRABUENO, JOVY LO-OC
20325 MIRADOR, DONNA JEAN RAMOS
20326 MIRADORA, REMY ROEL GONZAGA
20327 MIRAFLOR, RODELYN MANRIQUE
20328 MIRAFLOR, RONNIE SINGH
20329 MIRAFLOR, WINSTON SARMIENTO
20330 MIRAFLORES, ANGIELYN URSULA
20331 MIRAFUENTES, MAY CORPORAL
20332 MIRAFUENTES, NEIL NOLEAL
20333 MIRAL, KIRSTIE
20334 MIRALLES, JEYSON FABELLAR
20335 MIRALLES, REYNANTE CUREG
20336 MIRAMONTE, PRINCESS MARIE LABBAO
20337 MIRANDA, ANICEL ANGGALAN
20338 MIRANDA, CLARISSA NINOBLA
20339 MIRANDA, EDWIN SALAZAR
20340 MIRANDA, ERIN FAITH CASTRO
20341 MIRANDA, ERJON DE GUZMAN
20342 MIRANDA, HAZELLE JEA DE VERA
20343 MIRANDA, JHONNA MARI TAGATAC
20344 MIRANDA, JOY ANN
20345 MIRANDA, JOYLYN BORBON
20346 MIRANDA, KYLE GRIFFIN DASALLA
20347 MIRANDA, MARIAMA CRUZ
20348 MIRANDA, MARY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
20349 MIRANDA, MAURO SALANDANAN
20350 MIRANDA, MERCIDITHA RAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:409 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 MIRANDA, MICHELLE
20352 MIRANDA, NERISSA CORNEJO
20353 MIRANDA, PATRICIA ANN MONTANO
20354 MIRANDA, RAYMOND LOUISE CALATRAVA
20355 MIRANDA, REGINA ROYOL
20356 MIRANDA, RIC JAYSON ABESAMIS
20357 MIRANDA, RICHARD ANTHONY MONTOYA
20358 MIRANDA, SONELYN BRANZUELA
20359 MIRANDA, TIFFANY JOY COLOMA
20360 MIRANDA, ZYRA MAE SALAZAR
20361 MIRANDILLA, HAZEL ANN NADONGA
20362 MIRANO, JENNY ILARINA
20363 MIRASOL, CRISTINA LAURA BELONTA
20364 MIRASOL, CRISTY NEPISON
20365 MIRASOL, KYLIE RIVAS
20366 MIRENDO, MARJORIE GARCIA
20367 MIRHAN, RODELLE MARIE ABUEDO
20368 MIRO, MARIA ARIANNE
20369 MIRO, RITA MARIE MAE DALIDA
20370 MIRPURI, MA ROSARIO DE VILLA
20371 MISA, LOURIJEAN MATURAN
20372 MISA, ROBINSON BAQUIREL
20373 MISAH, SITTI SHERHA ABDULLA
20374 MISAJON, PENNY LITA PALALLOS
20375 MISAL, HAREEM CORONEL
20376 MISE, CHLOE JOYCE ROJAS
20377 MISERICORDIA, ELAINE AVEÑON
20378 MISLANG, JEANNETTE CABUANG
20379 MISSION, EDGIE MAE VALERIANO
20380 MISSION, NARCISA LUZ TRINIDAD
20381 MISSION, NEIL PARPA
20382 MISTA, JENNIFER HOSMILLO
20383 MISTAL, CAMILLE JOY SANCHEZ
20384 MISTOLA, BRYAN CASIDSID
20385 MITRA, RAMONCITO BALBEDINA
20386 MITRA, REYNA ALEMAN
20387 MITRA, VINCENT BRIONES
20388 MITTO, NORAISA ABDULA
20389 MIZAL, MARIA PILAR MALACA
20390 MIÑA, MA RICA
20391 MIÑA, ROSEBEL MOJECO
20392 MIÑANO, EVELYN MADRONA
20393 MIÑANO, GAZELLE HAZHANNAH MADRONA
20394 MIÑAS, KIMBERLY MAY BLANCAFLOR
20395 MIÑON, CHRISTY ABUDA
20396 MIÑOSA, NATHALIE GARMELES
20397 MIÑOZA, JESSA SOLANTE
20398 MIÑOZA, MAY THERESE ODDYSEY CARREON
20399 MOAJE, JENNELYN ZABALA
20400 MOBANTAN, AIVON MOBUAYAEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:410 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 MOC-ENG, JONIE BEN MAYOCDAN
20402 MOCA, MERRYLEZ DUMALI
20403 MOCOY, CHARIVEL CAMIGING
20404 MODESTO, PATRICK ECHANES
20405 MODOC, NORMIE STEIZEL DABLEO
20406 MODRIGO, DINA BENDICIO
20407 MOGATO, EDEN ROSE SOLITE
20408 MOGOL, GIECEL VENICE MORELOS
20409 MOH JIRIPA, RASHIDIN HADJURAN
20410 MOHAMETANO, VICTOR PAGON
20411 MOHAMMAD, MARIA CRISTA UGALDE
20412 MOHAMMAD, NAHDA KIRAM
20413 MOHAMMAD, NAJIRON HASAN
20414 MOHAMMAD PAK, MOHADDISA ABUNAWAS
20415 MOHAMMAD-TAHA, NAWAL TANTAO
20416 MOICO, VANESSA NATE
20417 MOISES, CIPRIANO JR VARGAS
20418 MOISES, HAJII SALBINO
20419 MOISES, JULIET SANANA
20420 MOJANA, ALJON QUIRICON
20421 MOJANA, JOSIE JOY SARGA
20422 MOJARES, JOANNA LOVE ALGABRE
20423 MOJARES, MARY-APLE CASTILLO
20424 MOJE, ALLYSSANDRA SANCHEZ
20425 MOJICA, ALENNIE MARGARET ZARA
20426 MOJICA, CATHERINE MALIBAGO
20427 MOJICA, CHERRY LOU CASTILLO
20428 MOJICA, DARLA REGINE SALVE FERNANDEZ
20429 MOJICA, JESSICA DE JESUS
20430 MOJICO, ANNIE TALAGUIT
20431 MOJON, JOANNA MARIE VIZARRA
20432 MOK, JIBER SINSUA
20433 MOKALID, BAI REBECCA TANGGO
20434 MOLABOLA, AUREO LEGASPI
20435 MOLARO, MARIDEL RAMA
20436 MOLAS, LIZA JEAN MORIBUS
20437 MOLATO, AIMEE DALISAY
20438 MOLBOG, JAMES SON ORILLA
20439 MOLDE, IVY JOY COMEDIDO
20440 MOLDES, CARLO -
20441 MOLDEZ, ANGELICA JANE MARA
20442 MOLDEZ, CHEENE RUMANILLOS
20443 MOLEJON, JOHANNA GELIG
20444 MOLEÑO, JOSUA GALIMBA
20445 MOLINA, AIRAH ROYSE CAINGLIT
20446 MOLINA, AL JHON GALOPE
20447 MOLINA, BRYAN GLEN ELORTA
20448 MOLINA, DECELYN TAMAYO
20449 MOLINA, EDLYN JOY DELA CRUZ
20450 MOLINA, GENEVEV LIMPANGUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:411 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 MOLINA, GLENN PURIFICACION
20452 MOLINA, JASON SORINIO
20453 MOLINA, JENNIFER GRACE SALES
20454 MOLINA, JOEL ANDALIS
20455 MOLINA, JUNE MARVIN TANO
20456 MOLINA, KRISTINE RAÑA
20457 MOLINA, LEIZL ALDE
20458 MOLINA, LOUIE BATUIGAS
20459 MOLINA, MA MARIVIC INFANTE
20460 MOLINA, MARIA AURORA CONCEPCION
20461 MOLINA, MARY JOY PAGADUAN
20462 MOLINA, MARY JOYCE FRANCIA
20463 MOLINA, MILLIE CYNTH BORJA
20464 MOLINA, REGGIE BARO
20465 MOLINA, ROCHELLE MARIE VARGAS
20466 MOLINA, RODALYN JOY BAUTISTA
20467 MOLINA, ROSE PAULINE BULAMBOT
20468 MOLINAR, JOHN RENZO INDIONGCO
20469 MOLIÑAWE, VIANCA LANGIT
20470 MOLLEJON, CHRISTINE VISCAYNO
20471 MOLLENA, FLORAMIE COLOBONG
20472 MOLO, ADRIAN ESPINOSA
20473 MOLO, ARIENNE CUBAR
20474 MOLOD, REYMOND SALES
20475 MOLOK, FAISAH BANSIL
20476 MOMO, CRIS JOHN PELLE
20477 MOMO, JAN MICHAEL NAVALES
20478 MOMO, MARIANJOY GALON
20479 MOMO, MARY ROSE OMAÑA
20480 MONARES, AR JAY CADORNIGA
20481 MONARES, JONALYN GERONDA
20482 MONARES, MARIA CLARISSA PEPITO
20483 MONAYAO, KENNY MACAYA
20484 MONCAL, SARAH CARBAJOSA
20485 MONCEDA, MARIA MELISA BESIN
20486 MONDALLA, KAREN BAUTISTA
20487 MONDANO, DANDY BOY BALOS
20488 MONDARES, NOEL FLORITO
20489 MONDAS, HONEYFAH MANGINSARAT
20490 MONDEJAR, AGA MARTICION
20491 MONDEJAR, GRACELYN CABLITAS
20492 MONDEJAR, JANE SHAIRA ARELLANO
20493 MONDEJAR, JANICE RAPAS
20494 MONDEJAR, LOVELY BALILI
20495 MONDEJAR, MYJOY GOLORAN
20496 MONDERIN, CAMILLE PRECILLA
20497 MONDERO, DAVE SAVELLANO
20498 MONDERONDO, JANICE MARIE SUGANOB
20499 MONDIDO, KAREN CHRISTY LISADIO
20500 MONDIGO, NORMAN ESCOVIDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:412 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 MONDOÑEDO, FLORENCIO JR ALFAR
20502 MONDREZA, FLORDELISA MONTERO
20503 MONECIA, PAMELA
20504 MONECIA, QUEENCY MONZO
20505 MONERAL, MERCY PADIGOS
20506 MONES, AILA MAE JABAY
20507 MONEVA, CINDY MICHELE MATA
20508 MONFORTE, EDEN
20509 MONFORTE, JAYMARK AGUADA
20510 MONGAS, CRISTILYN BALANQUIT
20511 MONGAS, TRIXIA LUTZ ARANA
20512 MONGCAL, TIFFANY DELLIMA
20513 MONGE, NIÑA DAMALERIO
20514 MONGKIL, JANETH ESTENZO
20515 MONGUETE, KARLA JEAN LAMONTE
20516 MONGUIHO, JEREMIE DOMINGUEZ
20517 MONGUIL, IRENE BUANSI
20518 MONILAR, MARY ROSE LABRADOR
20519 MONISIT, ADESAH ABUDA
20520 MONISIT, JANET POLINAR
20521 MONIT, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
20522 MONIT, VAL DOMINIC FOLLOSCO
20523 MONJARDIN, MARY GRACE GARCERA
20524 MONJE, FRELYNN LACUSONG
20525 MONREAL, AVEGAEL CADAG
20526 MONREAL, CHERRYLYN JOY JACOSALEM
20527 MONREAL, LEANN AUBREY ALVARAN
20528 MONREAL, PAUL JOHN BRIONES
20529 MONREAL, VEVIEN ROSELIE VISTO
20530 MONREDONDO, JECELLE FAITH EBCAS
20531 MONROID, CHAD PHILIP MARCHAN
20532 MONROY, MARLON LEWIS SANAO
20533 MONSALES, AHLMIN ESTER TUTOR
20534 MONSALVE, EDISON BOLIMA
20535 MONSANTO, JELONA PAYPA
20536 MONSANTO, MARJORY QUILISADIO
20537 MONSANTO, MARK ARIEL DIAZ
20538 MONSERA, CHARMAINE REY
20539 MONSERATE, MA REAZEL NAGPATON
20540 MONSON, MICHAEL DUYAG
20541 MONTA, RACHEL RAFANAN
20542 MONTACALBO, DANTE AGUILANDO
20543 MONTAJES, ELEN NIELES
20544 MONTAJES, FLORAMAE ORAÑO
20545 MONTAJES, JAMES CLAUDIO
20546 MONTAJES, MA PETITE LIM
20547 MONTALBAN, CRISLY MARTIN
20548 MONTALBAN, KRIZA MAE AGUINALDO
20549 MONTALBAN, PRECIOUS MAY JUMAWID
20550 MONTALBO, LARAH EUNICE PARTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:413 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 MONTALBO, MA CHRISTINE DELFIN
20552 MONTALES, ARGIE OBIDO
20553 MONTALES, HAILEN ESMERALDA
20554 MONTALES, JERAVI GOLIMLIM
20555 MONTALES, MARY ANN DRIZ
20556 MONTALES, RONALYN REOFRIR
20557 MONTALES, SHEENA LOVIÑA
20558 MONTALLANA, KRISTINE DE VERA
20559 MONTANCES, HAIDEE MARIE QUIMADA
20560 MONTANCES, JANE ROSE LOZANO
20561 MONTANCES, JETHEL CARTAGO
20562 MONTANO, CARLOS ALCANCES
20563 MONTANO, JUDITH BUAN
20564 MONTANO, MA LIZA DE MESA
20565 MONTAÑA, AIRA FAITH FAMORCAN
20566 MONTAÑA, MILHAN ROSE JERUSALEM
20567 MONTAÑEZ, ANGELES REY LONTAC
20568 MONTAÑEZ, GLENDA LAIGO
20569 MONTAÑEZ, HAZEL AJERO
20570 MONTAÑEZ, IAN KUIZON
20571 MONTAÑEZ, RAZEL MONDIA
20572 MONTAÑO, EMERITA CANILLAS
20573 MONTAÑO, GENESIS DIEZ
20574 MONTAÑO, JERALDYN ABAIGAR
20575 MONTAÑO, RACHEL ANNE DE LA PEÑA
20576 MONTE, ALDREN EROLON
20577 MONTE, JENALYN MENDOZA
20578 MONTE, MARIAN GAUSIN
20579 MONTE, ROSALIE POSION
20580 MONTEAGUDO, FAITH JANE ARENDAIN
20581 MONTEALEGRE, ESTRELLA HERRERA
20582 MONTEALEGRE, YEDDA MARIE LAURETA
20583 MONTEALTO, MA GLORIA RELLOSA
20584 MONTEALTO, MARIANNE ALLE
20585 MONTEALTO, MARIEL ESQUIERDO
20586 MONTEBON, CLEOFE GALANTA
20587 MONTEBON, DANICAH AIVEY NEIL BUYO
20588 MONTEBON, VINCENT SEMILLA
20589 MONTECALBO, JE-ANN POLVOS
20590 MONTECALBO, MELCA BELISCO
20591 MONTECALVO, ANALYN COTEJO
20592 MONTECALVO, CLODINE BRACERO
20593 MONTECALVO, REGINE VALLENA
20594 MONTECALVO, SHEILA DIOLA
20595 MONTECER, AUREA RIZZA VILLAVICENCIO
20596 MONTECERIN, RICA MAE MELON
20597 MONTECILLO, ANTONNIETTE JOYMAE DE PEDRO
20598 MONTECILLO, CHRIST MAE JANE
20599 MONTECILLO, LEAH CELESTE UY
20600 MONTECINO, CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:414 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 MONTECINO, JHON LUIS REPONTE
20602 MONTECLARO, MARY GRACE SARABIA
20603 MONTECLARO, STEPHANIE GALIMBA
20604 MONTEDERAMOS, REX BERNAT
20605 MONTEFALCO, HUNTER MENDOZA
20606 MONTEGRANDE, MARY JOY PIÑON
20607 MONTEJAR, DJOSEPP VIDAL
20608 MONTEJO, JOHN RAYMOND FLORES
20609 MONTEJO, LEO BALDOS
20610 MONTEJO, MIRIAM CALISANG
20611 MONTELIBANO, RAICHELLE JOY PENDON
20612 MONTELLANO, GLADYS ROCES
20613 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTOPHER CORPUZ
20614 MONTEMAYOR, CLARITA CALERA
20615 MONTEMAYOR, DENNIS HERRERIA
20616 MONTEMAYOR, KARLA MARIE COSIP
20617 MONTEMAYOR, LIEZEL PAGADUAN
20618 MONTEMAYOR, MEISHER BONCALES
20619 MONTEMAYOR, MHELL ROSE TUAZON
20620 MONTEMAYOR, NOERA ANGEL MANGUILIMOTAN
20621 MONTEMOR, DEVINE GRACE BAROT
20622 MONTEMOR, MAE ARANTE
20623 MONTENEGRO, CHRISTYL JANE DEFENSOR
20624 MONTENID, KORINA MARION TENDENCIA
20625 MONTER, JANETTE ARANZADO
20626 MONTERDE, ANTHONETH VERDEJO
20627 MONTERDE, FLORAMAE LAURON
20628 MONTERDE, SHERRY ROSE LANCHINEBRE
20629 MONTEREY, JOHN PAUL SOLIS
20630 MONTERO, CLAIRE SEROYLAS
20631 MONTERO, IVAN ALMARIO
20632 MONTERO, JEANETTE LADIO
20633 MONTERO, KENNETH JAMES CANJA
20634 MONTERO, MA TEOFILA LEA SADUGAN
20635 MONTERO, MENCHIE BARET
20636 MONTERO, STEPHANIE DORIA
20637 MONTEROLA, CRISTINE CASTRO
20638 MONTEROLA, MADELYN SAUT
20639 MONTEROLA, NICKIE BOY YTANG
20640 MONTERON, RENE COJETEA
20641 MONTEROYO, JOEL GUZMAN
20642 MONTERUBIO, LORJANE GALANO
20643 MONTES, CHRISLYN CAWENG
20644 MONTES, DAYANARA TORRES
20645 MONTES, EVANGELINE JAMITO
20646 MONTES, GANIA GAO-AY
20647 MONTES, JEFREY TY
20648 MONTES, LA LLOYD ARVIN EFA
20649 MONTES, MARFIL SITAM
20650 MONTES, MARIA RIZZA LOU SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:415 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 MONTES, MARILLIE WELLA ALBINO
20652 MONTES, MARITHEL HERNAEZ
20653 MONTES, RHYAN PAUL VILLANUEVA
20654 MONTES, RYLAND CAÑAS
20655 MONTESA, ADVENT HOPE TOMIMBANG
20656 MONTESA, ERICSON MAYO
20657 MONTESA, JOAHNA PAULA GOMEZ
20658 MONTESCLAROS, ANGELICA NIÑA OROSCO
20659 MONTESCLAROS, JESSA MAE GERSON
20660 MONTESINO, ARIEL OCATE
20661 MONTESO, SHIELA BANDE
20662 MONTEVERDE, ARNOLD
20663 MONTEVILLA, APRIL LYN CRUZ
20664 MONTEZA, ANNA FE AREVALO
20665 MONTEZA, JUVY BOLO
20666 MONTEZA, NEIL JOHN CUSTODIO
20667 MONTIADORA, MARGIE MONDIGO
20668 MONTIADORA, MICHELLE TAJOR
20669 MONTIEL, ALDRIN SAPUNGAN
20670 MONTIEL, LORDWELL NAZARENO
20671 MONTIERRO, MARITES VILLANUEVA
20672 MONTILLA, ALLYSON OLIVEROS
20673 MONTILLA, ANGELITA
20674 MONTILLA, CARLYN RECERA
20675 MONTILLA, MARY ANN BABLIS
20676 MONTILLANO, ALLEN CRIS REYES
20677 MONTILLANO, JESSA TUANGCO
20678 MONTILLANO, RONEL MANOGURA
20679 MONTIMOR, MARJORIE SAN ANTONIO
20680 MONTINOLA, EMELU MAJAHRANI ABESAMIS
20681 MONTON, CLAUDETTE DOMINIQUE SEVA
20682 MONTON, IMY EGE
20683 MONTORIO, DHARA KIM LLANO
20684 MONTORIO, RAYMOND LEYSON
20685 MONTOYA, JANNIS SANTOS
20686 MONTOYA, MICAH ANDREA PAULITE
20687 MONTUERTO, RONILO CAPISNON
20688 MONTUYA, CAROLYN LIBRES
20689 MONTUYA, LYRA MAE OPIÑA
20690 MONUNGOLH, MONIQUE QUERA PETILUNA
20691 MONZON, ANNA DYANE TEOFILO
20692 MONZON, DENISE GEM LUMADILLA
20693 MONZON, ISRAEL MEJOLLO
20694 MOPON, EDNA POBLETE
20695 MORA, ROBELYN ABAD
20696 MORA, SHEILA ANN CAUILAN
20697 MORADA, EDRICK YEBRA
20698 MORADA, JENEVIEVE CABAÑAS
20699 MORADA, JENSEN HOLANDA
20700 MORADOS, MA VICTORIA BOY-OAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:416 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 MORADOS, YSABELLE BOY-OAN
20702 MORAL, BRIAN VILLACAMPA
20703 MORAL, EDGARJAN MINGO
20704 MORAL, IRENE MANCERA
20705 MORAL, LOUISE CLAIRE SERRANTES
20706 MORAL, MARIA ANGELA LLANEZA
20707 MORAL, MINRUEL POLISTICO
20708 MORALDE, ELMAR CONCEPCION
20709 MORALDE, FLORALDEAH FLORES
20710 MORALDE, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
20711 MORALDE, LEZLIE CHEANGGA
20712 MORALEDA, SHERYLL CONDES
20713 MORALEJA, JEMAICA DELOS REYES
20714 MORALES, ALLAN ROYCE INSIGNE
20715 MORALES, ANJELITO MONTECILLO
20716 MORALES, ANN MARGARETTE GRIFFIN
20717 MORALES, AURAMIL ANNE ESCAÑO
20718 MORALES, CAMILLE VIÑAS
20719 MORALES, CYNTHIA ROSE PASIOLA
20720 MORALES, DANIEL EMMANUEL MERCADO
20721 MORALES, EDLY NOUVEE MABOLES
20722 MORALES, ELLEN JOY DIONISIO
20723 MORALES, EMMIE MAGDUA
20724 MORALES, FELIPE III SALADA
20725 MORALES, FRANCES COLINARES
20726 MORALES, FRANK ELIE VILLA CARLOS
20727 MORALES, FRITZIE CAPIN
20728 MORALES, JANINE NESPEROS
20729 MORALES, JEAN KASHMERE ZABALA
20730 MORALES, JELINE MANATAD
20731 MORALES, JENNIFER ANNE LAMPA
20732 MORALES, JOAHNALYN CULIBAR
20733 MORALES, JOHN MIGUEL FLORMATA
20734 MORALES, LANI BULANADI
20735 MORALES, LEA COSTALES
20736 MORALES, LUCILLE ATENCIO
20737 MORALES, MARIBEL MANGALIWAN
20738 MORALES, MARICAR DELLOSA
20739 MORALES, MARINEL MONTAÑO
20740 MORALES, MARIO CABOL
20741 MORALES, MEL VENUS BACAY
20742 MORALES, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
20743 MORALES, MICHELLE JOY EPE
20744 MORALES, MONICA ALBAY
20745 MORALES, MYLENE VALLEDOR
20746 MORALES, RAYMOND FRANCIS ALAS
20747 MORALES, REYZEL JOY BAUTISTA
20748 MORALES, ROCHELLE COLASTRE
20749 MORALES, ROSE MAE LIBONA
20750 MORALES, VHEAMAR CARMAINE SAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:417 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 MORALIDAD, KIM PECENIO
20752 MORALIT, DENNER BRIONES
20753 MORALLOS, GENEVIEVE GUBALLO
20754 MORALLOS, MARIZHINE DE JESUS
20755 MORANDARTE, JOHN PAUL PALIZA
20756 MORANO, JERICHO BARICUATRO
20757 MORANO, JUPHIL MATIN-AO
20758 MORANOS, WINCHELLE PATRICIA BOMBEO
20759 MORANTA, MAE FRITS FEROLINO
20760 MORANTE, CYRENE GRACE MIJARES
20761 MORANTE, JUDITH ESPARTERO
20762 MORANTE, LADY FRANCE ABNER
20763 MORANTE, MARCHIE SAMSON
20764 MORASA, MARIA DANISSA NUQUI
20765 MORASTIL, MECHELLE CEROJALES
20766 MORATA, GAILE CABA-ONG
20767 MORATA, MARY ROSE ROBLES
20768 MORATIN, GIESELLE DEL ROSARIO
20769 MORATO, JEMUEL ALMAZAN
20770 MORATO, MA JEANNETTE MACEDONIO
20771 MORCILLA, CLAREN ALVIZ
20772 MORCO, JEAN ANFERNEE ALIDO
20773 MORCOZO, ADELAIDA VILLAROSA
20774 MORDENO, JANE ROSE SOMOROSTRO
20775 MORDENO, KEITH ISRAEL MONDEJAR
20776 MORDOQUIO, JUNELLE MOLAVIN
20777 MOREDO, JOHN PAUL CAPOTOL
20778 MORENA, KIMBERLY CASTIL
20779 MORENO, ELIZAR GARNACE
20780 MORENO, EMELYN LASTIMOSO
20781 MORENO, ERICSON ARELLANO
20782 MORENO, HELEN MAE SANTOS
20783 MORENO, JEANILYN CONCHA
20784 MORENO, JOSEPH ADORABLE
20785 MORENO, JOVELYN LOPEZ
20786 MORENO, JOY XYZA DASALLA
20787 MORENO, KAREN JOY REFORMADO
20788 MORENO, KRISTINE BERNADETH
20789 MORENO, LEA BETH BLANZA
20790 MORENO, LEIZA MORTILLERO
20791 MORENO, MA CRISELA ORTIZ
20792 MORENO, MARIA OLIVIA CATIMBANG
20793 MORENO, NEIL IAN SANDOVAL
20794 MORENO, PAULEEN ANNE SUMAWAY
20795 MORENO, RUSSEL GARCIA
20796 MORES, KRISTENE MANALO
20797 MORES, MARY ANN ILARDA
20798 MORES, RENILLYN FALCESO
20799 MORETO, JEAN MITZI COLINARES
20800 MORETO, JHON KENNETH CUEVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:418 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 MORFE, RAMIL SALCEDO
20802 MORGA, BEVERLY AÑASCO
20803 MORGA, MARIONE VILLARO
20804 MORGADO, JENNILYN YAMBAO
20805 MORGAN, ELVENIA QUILIOPE
20806 MORI, ALFIE PALER
20807 MORICO, DONNA MAGDARAOG
20808 MORICO, RINAVE CAMARCE
20809 MORIL, MAIRILINE ERLANDEZ
20810 MORILLA, REDENTOR DELIMA
20811 MORILLO, ANALYN MACQUIAN
20812 MORILLO, ARLYN ACIBAR
20813 MORILLO, JOHN NELSON SILVESTRE
20814 MORILLO, JOSE BULANTE
20815 MORILLO, MARIA RIZA BERTULFO
20816 MORILLO, ROMA PERIÑA
20817 MORILLO, VERGIE ACIBAR
20818 MORIMOTO, RIZLYN JOY CANDIA
20819 MORIT, JAY FRANCISCO MOLEÑO
20820 MORITE, JULIUS AMBULO
20821 MORITO, LENNY ROSE DINGAL
20822 MORITO, MARICEL CALAGO
20823 MORODAN, BAINESA BAHA
20824 MORON, RECHELLE SARIBA
20825 MOROSCALLO, JANESA SUMITON
20826 MOROÑA, JANINE AIMEE GOJAR
20827 MOROÑA, JOHN ARDEL GOJAR
20828 MORTA, CHENEE MAY VARIAS
20829 MORTA, NEIL MARK BAJE
20830 MORTE, ERNESTO JR MORALES
20831 MORTEGA, MADINE MONTALES
20832 MORTEL, FLORABEL
20833 MORTERA, EDWARD PATRICK LEONIN
20834 MORTIL, MAE ANN FAJARDO
20835 MORTILLA, ROSELYN JANE GAMBOA
20836 MORTS, HENIECY ANN BEADOY
20837 MOSADA, THALIA OCUAMAN
20838 MOSCA, LIZA ALINSONORIN
20839 MOSCA, PATRICIA ABIGAIL LAJARA
20840 MOSCOSA, ALGERD ALVAR
20841 MOSCOSO, JUSTEEN TOLENTINO
20842 MOSE, JAIME JR MINIMO
20843 MOSKITO, ALMIRA PASARDOZA
20844 MOSLARES, JEALYN GARCIA
20845 MOSQUEDA, JUDY GRACE BEJASA
20846 MOSQUEDA, RICHEL BUCIO
20847 MOSQUERA, CHENNY LOU ORTEGA
20848 MOSQUERA, HOPE TAMPARONG
20849 MOSQUERA, JULIE ANNE SERDEÑA
20850 MOSQUERA, RUTH MAE ABANTAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:419 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 MOSQUITO, JOSELIN CASPE
20852 MOSQUITO, MIKE JORDAN NONAN
20853 MOSTERA, ROSEMARIE RAMOS
20854 MOSTIERO, DIANNE BAUTISTA
20855 MOSTIZO, ANA ROSE ABRINA
20856 MOSTOLES, NIEVES NIPA
20857 MOSURA, MANILYN MURILLO
20858 MOTITA, MARICEL BARCITA
20859 MOTOY, VERJEL
20860 MOUIT, JENNIE ZARRAGA
20861 MOVILLA, SHERWIN DUMLAO
20862 MOXCIR, SALWAH DIMATINGCAL
20863 MOYA, ESTANISLA CENTINO
20864 MOYA, KRISTABELLE BAHIAN
20865 MOYA, MERLITO MAMAWAN
20866 MOYA, PRINCESS MANATAD
20867 MOYANO, CATHERINE VALLADOLID
20868 MOYET, JESA AGAPAY
20869 MUAÑA, CHERRY MARIE PARAGES
20870 MUAÑA, PHELA MARIE DORONILA
20871 MUCA, CINDY SALERA
20872 MUCHILLAS, GUILLY JOHN RUBINO
20873 MUDLONG, ROCHELLE AGUILAR
20874 MUEGA, ANGELA MARPA
20875 MUEGA, CRISTINE VALDEZ
20876 MUEGA, JEFFRY RAMOS
20877 MUGAR, KATRINA TORILLOS
20878 MUGAS, ELENA BALEÑA
20879 MUKSAN, BARTAZAR SAIDI
20880 MULA, BONJOVI RAÑIN
20881 MULA, JUNE BUCA
20882 MULLASGO, JOJO VILLAFLOR
20883 MULLE, TRIXIE MARIE CAPUS
20884 MULTO, GERALD ARGA
20885 MUNAR, JOHN ORVILLE SABARES
20886 MUNAR, MARINE ELLA SOLOMON
20887 MUNCADA, MARY ANN MALAGA
20888 MUNCADA, RONA CERBITO
20889 MUNCAL, CRIZZA SUMAMPONG
20890 MUNCHIG, FERDINAND DOMINGO
20891 MUNDA, LUNA CARDINAL
20892 MUNDALLA, VENUS GO
20893 MUNDER, DANIA BLO
20894 MUNDIA, JOYCE MAMANGUN
20895 MUNDO, AUSLYN JOY RAMOS
20896 MUNDOC, JOANA ROSE ESCAÑO
20897 MUNGCAL, KEVIN ADRAYAN
20898 MUPADA, RALPH RAVEN NOVEROS
20899 MURALLON, ANA MARIE PATRICIO
20900 MURALLON, ROMELA LEE NIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:420 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 MURGUIA, JEAN MANGLANLAN
20902 MURIAS, JULIBETH TESORERO
20903 MURILLO, FRANCIS PAULO ANGELO
20904 MURILLO, JONNEL REVILLA
20905 MURILLO, KEREN PRAISE GALLARDE
20906 MURILLO, MA CARLA FABRE
20907 MURILLO, MARK GERALD NATIVIDAD
20908 MURILLO, PAUL HENSON PANDI
20909 MURILLO, RIC JOSEPH RAYMUNDO
20910 MURILLO, ROSALIE SIMBRANO
20911 MURILLO, SHERYL DAGUYAM
20912 MURING, ALBERTO JR AMOTO
20913 MURING, CYRIL LEONARD LACSADO
20914 MURING, ROSE MARIE CURIB
20915 MURIO, ADORA CACHO
20916 MURODA, CRISTINA SANTOS
20917 MUROS, RODOLFO II PASTOR
20918 MURPHY, ANTONETTE JAN
20919 MUSA, LYNNETH USOP
20920 MUSA, MARK ANTHONY MANGAO
20921 MUSA, SHEENA JOY LOPEZ
20922 MUSANIP, RAHMA DIMASISIL
20923 MUSCA, MARISSA POSTRADO
20924 MUSCA, MARY PAULINE JIMENEZ
20925 MUSICO, CRISTOPHER MANCO
20926 MUSIN, JESSEL MAY CARCASONA
20927 MUSNGI, JEREMIE JOY ENRIQUEZ
20928 MUSNI, GENE MICHAEL JERR VILLANUEVA
20929 MUSTAPHA, JANESSA SUMAEL
20930 MUSTAPHA, JENNY REYES
20931 MUSTAPHA, RAHMA PACA-AMBUNG
20932 MUSÑGI, MARY ANNE CELIS
20933 MUTIA, CHOMER LANTACA
20934 MUTUC, DYRA GABION
20935 MUTUC, ROUENE LEIGH GARCIA
20936 MUTYA, DENICE PEARL GAN
20937 MUYANA, MARY HEARTY NOBLEZA
20938 MUYANO, JELLICA AMOR
20939 MUYCO, ROSARIO MAHIPUS
20940 MUZARES, LALAINE QUENITA
20941 MUZONES, GRETCHEN ANKE
20942 MUÑEZ, KIMBERLY LAGUNA
20943 MUÑEZ, LOVELY ANDRES
20944 MUÑOZ, ALDRIN MATAGA
20945 MUÑOZ, DONNA PALAGANAS
20946 MUÑOZ, JAN CLAIRE ALCORAN
20947 NAANEP, JOAN SACHELEI UMALI
20948 NABANALAN, ROLLY KETH BINDADAN
20949 NABARTEY, JONARD NIMES
20950 NABAT, ANNABELLE RICA PAGUNTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:421 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 NABAYRA, JAHFET NACA
20952 NABLE, AXL ROSS AGRAVANTE
20953 NABLE, CHERRY MAE NAQUINES
20954 NABLE, MARY LOHRIEN SANTILLAN
20955 NABLO, DEXTER ABARRACOSO
20956 NABLO, ROVIE OLIMBERIO
20957 NABONG, CHRYSTELLE ELLAGA
20958 NABONG, LERMA GOMEZ
20959 NABOR, ANNIE MAE OPERIANO
20960 NABOR, CHARBEGUIL OCHARAN
20961 NABOR, GINA ERA
20962 NABOR, IMELDA PASTRANA
20963 NABOR, MARY GRACE CANDANO
20964 NABOR, ZHA ANN JAVIER
20965 NABORA, MARIVIC RADAM
20966 NABUA, DAVID JENIL COLAMBO
20967 NABUA, SARAH JEAN CERENIO
20968 NABUAB, MA GRACE DAYANG MARCELO
20969 NABUS, JONATHAN SICAL
20970 NACAR, ABEGAIL SAURA
20971 NACAR, MICHAEL PUZON
20972 NACAR, NERISA POLIDARIO
20973 NACAR, RENNA LYNNE NIELO
20974 NACAR, REYMARK INOSANTO
20975 NACARIO, GERALD FRITZ MEDALLA
20976 NACARIO, KATRINA BORJA
20977 NACARIO, SHARIE BURO
20978 NACASAS, GIOIA BALDOMERO
20979 NACE, JAN ALEXANDRIA JENNECA CABANSAG
20980 NACHOR, RAUL JR DELOS SANTOS
20981 NACIDO, NELVINCENT CHRISTIAN AZUCENA
20982 NACILLA, CHENDEE RENDON
20983 NACINO, ELSBETH EULIN
20984 NACINO, JADE QUEDDENG
20985 NACINO, ROMEL RAMIREZ
20986 NACION, JONETH CABER
20987 NACIONAL, JACKIELIN RUELAN
20988 NACIONAL, MARY ANN ABEJO
20989 NACIONAL, SHARMAINE BISMANOS
20990 NACIONAL, WILMA ORIEL
20991 NACIS, REMA CARDENAS
20992 NACITA, JOAN ELUMBA
20993 NACOR, DIANA OABEL
20994 NACPIL, GRACE GARCELLANO
20995 NACPIL, NERISSA MAE OCAMPO
20996 NACTOR, ARSELINE RADAM
20997 NACU, LYSSA NICDAO
20998 NACU, ROMMEL VICENTE ILAGAN
20999 NACUA, ANJOHN NIÑO AMBA
21000 NACUA, IRISH JOY QUIBLAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:422 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 NACUA, LOUCEL GACO
21002 NACUA, MARY RUTH REVILLA
21003 NACUA, MICAH ALEJAGA
21004 NACURAY, NYLLED KELVIN BALBUENA
21005 NADAL, CHRISTIAN JAY MACAMOS
21006 NADALA, XYLE KRISTINE DAJAY
21007 NADATE, DESIREE SHEN SALVADOR
21008 NADATE, JEAN CHRISTELLE BRENIO
21009 NADELA, DEVIE ANNE GASCON
21010 NADERA, LADY CRISTINE VELASCO
21011 NADERA, RECHELLE ROSALDO
21012 NADONGA, CHERNEIL IAN JANABON
21013 NADRES, ERNELLE JAY LANETE
21014 NADUA, LOVELY NACAR
21015 NADUMA, KHARELLE MAE MAGAION
21016 NADUN-OP, FRANZ WALWALON
21017 NADURA, JOHN LESTER CUALES
21018 NAFORA, RICHIE MARIE NIÑO
21019 NAGAL, ANA FLOR VILLASENCIO
21020 NAGAL, KIMBERLY CLAIRE CUADRADO
21021 NAGAL, MAY ANN COBRADOR
21022 NAGAMOS, JELLI-ANN RUZGAL
21023 NAGAÑO, YVETTE BAUTISTA
21024 NAGERA, KRISTEL MARIE MAGPANTAY
21025 NAGERA, MONALIZA CHARLYN DELA CRUZ
21026 NAGRAMPA, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
21027 NAGTALON, HANS BERN ROPA
21028 NAGUIT, ROWENA SALES
21029 NAGUM, MARIE JHONA MARCOS
21030 NAGUM, MIRRIAM CERDEÑOLA
21031 NAIG, HERNANDO II DALAYDAY
21032 NAIK, JOHRIA TANGGO
21033 NAILON, MARISSA YLANAN
21034 NAING, ANACITA CABAGUING
21035 NAINGUE, ALEXIS JON MANLIGRO
21036 NAINGUE, JUDITH ANNE PACALDO
21037 NAINGUE, SANDY MANLIGRO
21038 NAIVE, PAULINE MABAYLAN
21039 NAJARO, SHELLA MAE CORTES
21040 NAJCHUMAN, MARY JANE CHAUWAN
21041 NAJE, MARY JOY RAMOS
21042 NAJIAL, SUNSHINE ROSE CALAYCAY
21043 NAKAMURA, PRINCES LLAGAS
21044 NAKAN, RAWIAH JEMYMA IMPAO
21045 NAKILA, MARJORIE MOLLEJON
21046 NAKONG, YNNES MAE CAÑETE
21047 NALAM, JOHN MARIE MELEGRITO
21048 NALAM, KIETH PAREÑO
21049 NALAPO, ALEXANDRA DANCEL
21050 NALASA, MERCEDITHA DAHUYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:423 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 NALDA, NIEZLJANE BUCAG
21052 NALDOZA, CYRIL IMPERIAL
21053 NALICA, LEILANI FRANCISCO
21054 NALING, KAYE ANNE JOSUE
21055 NALING, SHEREEN SALVADOR
21056 NALLANA, FAITH ANN DESPOSADO
21057 NALOS, AILENE SALISI
21058 NALUIS, JOVITO JR FACTAO
21059 NALUMEN, GLARES TINGSON
21060 NALUS, JOHN CARLO SADDI
21061 NALUZ, VANESA JOANNE REDUCTO
21062 NALZARO, CHRISTILLE MARIS LUMICAY
21063 NALZARO, ROMULO CRESENCIO
21064 NAMA, GENIRHOS QUIMPO
21065 NAMA, RENALYN NAMA
21066 NAMACPACAN, KAREN JOY BUENAGUA
21067 NAMACPACAN, LILET MONTE DE RAMOS
21068 NAMAN, AILENE FRONDOZO
21069 NAMANG, JENNIELYN SALUDAR
21070 NAMBATAC, RENEVIV SASIL
21071 NAMBATAC, STEPHANIE GRACE MONTECILLO
21072 NAMBIO, BRADLEY MORALES
21073 NAMIA, ELMAR NAVIO
21074 NAMIT, JOHN REINJOE FAJARDO
21075 NAMIT, MARNEL JOY MAQUILANG
21076 NAMO, JAN MARK BANTATUA
21077 NAMOC, ANNIE LOU REBOTE
21078 NAMOC, WILFREDO JR BITONG
21079 NAMOCATCAT, LORA MARIE SEVILLA
21080 NAMOCOT, GLADYS DUMALIG
21081 NAMUAG, NANCY NAMOC
21082 NANA, RIA ANDREA FRONDA
21083 NANDIN, GERLYN PEDRAJAS
21084 NANDING, BAINET ABDULADZIS
21085 NANDING, DATU QAMIEL SANGKI
21086 NANGCAS, ZARNICK LADROMA
21087 NANGGILAM, FREDERICK LAGYOT
21088 NANGIT, ERLYN EVIO
21089 NANIA, MARY ROSE ELLONADO
21090 NANO, GLENDA ODON
21091 NANTEZA, LEA VELASCO
21092 NAOE, ERMER BAUTISTA
21093 NAORBE, MARY JANE BAJAO
21094 NAPAL, MARY ANTHUNET PADIRAN
21095 NAPALAN, CHARLENE CALUMPAG
21096 NAPALANG, EARL DION LICERIO
21097 NAPARAN, MAE ANN TURTOGA
21098 NAPAROTA, ELIZA MARSADA
21099 NAPAY, JULIE MALAGA
21100 NAPILA, ROMPEL CRIS VARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:424 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 NAPIÑAS, CHARLENE SALISALI
21102 NAPOLE, ANGELO CALANTOC
21103 NAPOLES, APRIL JOY AURE
21104 NAPOLI, AVEGAIL AZUELO
21105 NAPONE, EDJEALYN HAVANA
21106 NAPUDO, MARK BOTAL
21107 NAPULI, MARY ANN JUGARAP
21108 NAPURA, JACQUELINE BERGUIA
21109 NAQUIRA, JUNEFE DAMAS
21110 NAQUITA, ROY JOHN NUÑAL
21111 NARA, EDZEL MARIE CALIXTRO
21112 NARA, JENIFER FEROLIN
21113 NARAG, ANGELICA TANGUILAN
21114 NARAG, DAISA MARINA VEDAD
21115 NARAG, JERRY SANTIAGO
21116 NARAG, JOVIE JANE GUMARU
21117 NARAG, KIMBERLY MAGUSIB
21118 NARAG, MARY GRACE LATTAO
21119 NARAG, NADINE QUIAMBAO
21120 NARAG, OLGA FIRMA DY
21121 NARAGA, KRIST'L LYN LABORA
21122 NARANJO, DANICA MAE PLAZON
21123 NARBONITA, CLIFORD JAY TOMINEZ
21124 NARCA, JENNY ROSE PIDO
21125 NARCA, JOSIAH RAMUEL GIMAO
21126 NARCA, RYTCHIL GILDORE
21127 NARCELLES, KING ARCHIE DIZON
21128 NARCISO, ARMAN DOMINGO
21129 NARCISO, BABIELUZ INDAL
21130 NARCISO, CAMILLE ANN VELASCO
21131 NARCISO, KARMIDA PAZ DAGMIL
21132 NARCISO, LORELYN PAULINO
21133 NARCISO, LORNA MENDOZA
21134 NARCISO, WAREN MARCELINO
21135 NARDO, MILDRED MANALOTO
21136 NARDO, PABLITA PANER
21137 NAREDO, JAN JULIVER AGBUNAG
21138 NARES, CRISELLE CAÑADA
21139 NARES, REYMAR BOGATE
21140 NARIDO, BHEA CHRISTLY CASIPLE
21141 NARIDO, JENNIE ROSE CRUZ
21142 NARIMIN, NORMAN MUSA
21143 NARIO, CHRISTINE NEBRES
21144 NARIO, CHRISTY BALADHAY
21145 NARIO, FELMARK IBERO
21146 NARIO, JELLY BUNSOL
21147 NARIO, LOUREY-FE BARREDO
21148 NARITO, MELISSA GONZALES
21149 NARITO, MIRA JOY RAMOS
21150 NARRA, MERLIN APING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:425 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 NARTEA, KIT ADRIAN CAMERO
21152 NARVACAN, CRISTIAN ICALINA
21153 NARVACAN, JENIFFER DALMAN
21154 NARVAEZ, ELLEM CADUNGOG
21155 NARVAEZ, MARIA YVONNE MANDAPAT
21156 NARVAEZ, RONA ORBETA
21157 NARVAJA, LALYN ARCILLA
21158 NARVAS, KURLSTINE JOANNE PORCINCULA
21159 NARVAS, SHEENA ANN PALAGANAS
21160 NARZOLES, CHARMAGNE LACERNA
21161 NAS, SHEILA MARIE MACOB
21162 NASALITA, JESSA MAE SIARON
21163 NASALITA, VANESSA PANGANIBAN
21164 NASAYAO, MARIA TRICIA BERTIZ
21165 NASAYRE, DARRA JOIE BALADJAY
21166 NASGATAN, CHRISELLE CAMIDING
21167 NASOL, MARILYN PERALTA
21168 NASRODING, SAHARA H AMER
21169 NASSAL, WIDZMA CANDIDO
21170 NASSER, BAILEN TALIN
21171 NASSER, FATHMAH DIMAPINTO
21172 NASTOR, JAY MAGHANAY
21173 NATABIO, FERL ANN
21174 NATAD, MA ANNA MAE CAÑETE
21175 NATAGOC, MA JOANE MAMANGON
21176 NATALIO, ALEONA LEOCARIO
21177 NATALIO, ANA MARIE TORREGOSA
21178 NATALIO, ANSHERINA NG
21179 NATANAUAN, EMMARIE FERNANDEZ
21180 NATANAUAN, MA MAY EVANGELINE MENDEZABAL
21181 NATANAWAN, ALYSSA JOY DIMAILIG
21182 NATANGCOP, ANISAH SUAIB
21183 NATANGCOP, HAMZAH MANGARUN
21184 NATIVIDAD, ALFRED BALUYOT
21185 NATIVIDAD, ARLYN BANGAYAN
21186 NATIVIDAD, CHARMAINE MACARAEG
21187 NATIVIDAD, DJOANNA DUMALE
21188 NATIVIDAD, FERNAN CARNATE
21189 NATIVIDAD, IVY LUZ TAYOTO
21190 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA MARIE SASUYA
21191 NATIVIDAD, JOHN PAUL MATEO
21192 NATIVIDAD, MERRY GRACE DELA CERNA
21193 NATIVIDAD, MITCHEL CRUZ
21194 NATIVIDAD, NICA SOLTERO
21195 NATIVIDAD, SHALOM GRACE BALILING
21196 NATIVIDAD, SUZIE ANN BALINAS
21197 NATIVO, KIMBERLY ROSE PUNO
21198 NATUEL, JESSA OGINAL
21199 NATUEL, MARY JEAN ABILAR
21200 NATURAL, KARLEEN MAE TINGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:426 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 NAUL, ROSELYN LIBA
21202 NAUNGAYAN, DIANA BAISAC
21203 NAVA, ANGEL
21204 NAVA, CLARA MAE ENDIAPE
21205 NAVA, DIANE TIFFANY PULIDO
21206 NAVA, MELVIN PALIBRE
21207 NAVA, SHERYL DIGAY
21208 NAVAJA, GENNESIS THEODOR BALZOTE
21209 NAVAJA, JOAN ROSE BARAQUIO
21210 NAVAJA, KIMBERLY TABIOSA
21211 NAVAJAS, RONALDO SIBULO
21212 NAVAL, CHRISTINE AZUPARDO
21213 NAVAL, JOAN DALINGAY
21214 NAVAL, SHIELA RAMOYAN
21215 NAVALES, BHRENDELYN BERGANCIA
21216 NAVALES, IVY MANGADA
21217 NAVALES, ROCHELLE MAE TECSON
21218 NAVALTA, BENEDICT DALISAY
21219 NAVALTA, ESTELA MARIE CAHONG
21220 NAVARETTE, BIENBEMAY ARTIZUELA
21221 NAVARETTE, RODERICK ALCANTARA
21222 NAVARRA, LEVY KRISTIAN GUMBAN
21223 NAVARRA, NIKKI PEARL RELOJ
21224 NAVARRA, ROMELIE SINTO
21225 NAVARRE, ARNEL PAJE
21226 NAVARRETE, JERE EMMANUEL ACOSTA
21227 NAVARRO, ARIEL MENDOZA
21228 NAVARRO, BRIGITTE ALOG
21229 NAVARRO, CHARITY BOKINGKITO
21230 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JOY ALFORNON
21231 NAVARRO, DAISY RUTAQUIO
21232 NAVARRO, DARLYN RECOPELACION
21233 NAVARRO, DENISE NICOLE OSMEÑA
21234 NAVARRO, ERNEL JOSEPH GUBALANE
21235 NAVARRO, EUGENE ABLERO
21236 NAVARRO, FLOYD MARASIGAN
21237 NAVARRO, GELDIE LANGOTE
21238 NAVARRO, HELEN GRACE OLIVEROS
21239 NAVARRO, IRWIN MASCARDO
21240 NAVARRO, JENNY PADUA
21241 NAVARRO, JESSELYN BANGCOT
21242 NAVARRO, JUDE ANN MAE GUMANOY
21243 NAVARRO, KATELYN PANGILINAN
21244 NAVARRO, LEYAN PEARL ALIGAM
21245 NAVARRO, LEZLIE OLIVA
21246 NAVARRO, LYNDIE MAE ASOG
21247 NAVARRO, MA NIKKA CHARO TRECEÑE
21248 NAVARRO, MA VICTORIA HITALIA
21249 NAVARRO, MARIA ELOISA SANTOS
21250 NAVARRO, MARLENE SALONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:427 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 NAVARRO, MARY JOY FROGOSO
21252 NAVARRO, MATTHEW CRISTOBAL
21253 NAVARRO, NODILYN LOSEGRO
21254 NAVARRO, PRINCESS LYKA
21255 NAVARRO, RICHARD BACCAY
21256 NAVARRO, ROBERT JOHN DELA CRUZ
21257 NAVARRO, ROMEO JR TAPIC
21258 NAVARRO, SHIRLYN MENDOZA
21259 NAVARRO, WENNILYN REPALDA
21260 NAVARROSA, MIREL CASTILLO
21261 NAVARTE, ARTCHEL MAY ABELLAR
21262 NAVASCA, MAYETH GUERRERO
21263 NAVEA, KIEN RAMIREZ
21264 NAVELGAS, NANETTE JANE PEDRONAN
21265 NAVELON, BONAFE SAYDOQUIS
21266 NAVERA, JUDY MAE CAÑAVERAL
21267 NAVERO, RICHELLE NAVAL
21268 NAVIA, JOBEE VIGO
21269 NAVIA, SHAIRA ASHLEY
21270 NAVIAMOS, JERICA GUEVARRA
21271 NAVIDA, RENANTE JR SADAMA
21272 NAVIDAD, CHRIST JOY GABATERO
21273 NAVIDAD, KEZIA JOSWEEN PADEROGO
21274 NAWAL, HERMIE MANGADAD
21275 NAWEN, MELODY TAYAWA
21276 NAWEN, RITCHIE KATE TAY-OG
21277 NAYVE, JOHN MARK CAPIRIG
21278 NAYVE, RAYMART TOLEDO
21279 NAZ, STEPHANNIE ANGELA BARIA
21280 NAZAL, ERUIZA ESCAÑO
21281 NAZARENO, MA DAHLIA EBOL
21282 NAZARENO, MARY RIZALYN DALUGDOG
21283 NAZARENO, MIRZI KASSANDRA TIBURCIO
21284 NAZARENO, NIÑO REBUCAS
21285 NAZARENO, RAE ANN PITA
21286 NAZARENO, REGINE MAYRINA
21287 NAZARENO, SARAH MAY KINTANAR
21288 NAZARETH, BELINDA MALABANAN
21289 NAZARIO, MA REGINNE LOCSON
21290 NAZARO, JUDELLE GUTIERREZ
21291 NAÑA, MERLY BARNEDO
21292 NEBAB, HAZEL LLANEZA
21293 NEBAB, JUANITO JOVEL MORALES
21294 NEBRIDA, JORELLE CROM
21295 NECERIO, REYMART MORAUDA
21296 NECESARIO, KHENT PEDROZA
21297 NECIO, SARAH RABUSA
21298 NECOR, MINDA MACATANGAY
21299 NECOR, PENN PAOLO ESLABON
21300 NEDAMO, CZARINA MAE PAGCANLUNGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:428 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 NEDULA, RONALD MOMAN
21302 NEGAPATAN, JUNLY JEFF CABAHAGA
21303 NEGRE, NESTOR SANTILLAN
21304 NEGRETE, CHRISTINE ANNE DIAZ
21305 NEGRO, AL GUADALQUIVER
21306 NEGROS, MARITES VILORIA
21307 NEIS, MARYANN PERSIGO
21308 NEJARDA, NOLAND CABUCO
21309 NELMIDA, HENELYN PASION
21310 NEMENZO, LESTER RIO
21311 NENE, KATHLENE AGUILAR
21312 NEPOMUCENO, AIZA SEBUAN
21313 NEPOMUCENO, CARLO CORCELLES
21314 NEPOMUCENO, CLAIRE ANN REYES
21315 NEPOMUCENO, IRENE MUNIO
21316 NEPOMUCENO, JUNICE MANAOIS
21317 NEPOMUCENO, KENWORTH CUENCO
21318 NEPOMUCENO, ROSELLE ROCAFORT
21319 NEQUINTO, REINALYN MANALO
21320 NERA, VANESSA JOY
21321 NERBIOL, JELYN DELA CRUZ
21322 NERI, BARRY MARK JUNTILLA
21323 NERI, JANE-NE ALAVANZAS
21324 NERI, MAEL BELINARIO
21325 NERI, MARIANE JOY CABRERA
21326 NERI, MELANIO JR VELARA
21327 NERI, MELBA MATUGAS
21328 NERI, MICHELLE ALIANGAN
21329 NERI, MYLENE GALASINAO
21330 NERI, PENNY ROSE DUMO
21331 NERI, REJEAN MARTEL
21332 NERI, WILFREDO JR DEGAMO
21333 NERIER, ANN MARIZ ABUEL
21334 NERMAL, AICY ESCABAL
21335 NERMAL, ELONAH JEAN JUAN
21336 NERVAL, JOBET SANTIAGO
21337 NERVES, CHRISTIAN MAKILANG
21338 NERVEZA, MARY GRACE MOLAR
21339 NERVIDA, MERULINA SARRAGA
21340 NERVIOL, REY JOHN DE LEON
21341 NETHERCOTT, IVY DAMASO
21342 NEY-NEY, JOEY LUPASI
21343 NEYRA, MABELLE NOCOM
21344 NG, ALECA NINGALA
21345 NG, EMILY SUNICO
21346 NG, JENNIE DAROY
21347 NG, KIMBERLY ANN MANALANG
21348 NG, LUISITO GONZALES
21349 NG, MARIAMA ROMMELLE LOZADA
21350 NG, MARK EDGARDO MALATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:429 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 NGAW, MARIA ELCE CIASICO
21352 NGETEG, DEBORAH CHALIMEG
21353 NGISLAWAN, GERALD ANNANGA
21354 NGITIT, JOANNE NGABIT
21355 NGITNGIT, HARRY LEE OPENA
21356 NGO, CRISTY GRACE ALCONTIN
21357 NGO, MAGDALEN OLIVET TAN
21358 NGOJO, LOUIE VERDIDA
21359 NGOJO, MARILEZ SALDUA
21360 NGOLAB, BELINDA AMAKI
21361 NGUA, LYNDIE HINAYAS
21362 NGUABAN, SHARMINE JHOY ADIPEN
21363 NGUJO, EMMANUELITO ALLERITE
21364 NGUJO, LEVELINA ARONG
21365 NIANGAR, ELENA MAE CALDE
21366 NICANOR, ABEGAIL LAGAMIA
21367 NICASIO, ALVIN LIWANAG
21368 NICERIO, RICHARD DELPOSO
21369 NICERIO, SHAIRA CABANSAG
21370 NICOL, ERL GODFRE PIGAO
21371 NICOLAS, APRIL JOY ABONG
21372 NICOLAS, CHRISTIAN MAE DOLOROSO
21373 NICOLAS, FAYE STEFHANIE DANZALAN
21374 NICOLAS, HONEYLET JOVEN
21375 NICOLAS, JENNY FLORES
21376 NICOLAS, LEO RENZ RIPARIP
21377 NICOLAS, NICOLE MAE MORALES
21378 NICOLAS, RODRIGO JR TRINIDAD
21379 NICOLAS, SHARA VI BULATAO
21380 NICOLAS, VENUS MAY SARABIA
21381 NICOLAS, YVETTE MARIE YANEZA
21382 NICOR, KEVIN BENEDICTO
21383 NIDAR, ELOISA CARAMPIL
21384 NIDEA, ABEGAIL ADUNA
21385 NIDEA, CAREN MASOTES
21386 NIDEA, ERICSON MEJIDANA
21387 NIDEA, JOY ELLAINE PALACIO
21388 NIDEA, NICHOLSON MARASIGAN
21389 NIDOY, ARNOLD BERNARDO
21390 NIDOY, SKHYLYN BASNIC
21391 NIDUA, CLARISSA VALDEZ
21392 NIEPES, GENDOLF LAURORA
21393 NIEPEZ, MARUEN MELENCION
21394 NIERE, LORENA SESUELOS
21395 NIERRA, HANAH TAÑADA
21396 NIERRAS, EMMANUEL SABORNIDO
21397 NIERVES, RONNEL TIRO
21398 NIETES, DENVER JR SABIJON
21399 NIETES, ILYN MANGGA
21400 NIEVA, JIMENA VERONICA TADENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:430 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 NIEVARES, VERNA FAYE
21402 NIEVAREZ, MICHELLE LORICO
21403 NIEVES, CHERRY SEDANO
21404 NIEVES, JENIFER CAYABAN
21405 NIEVES, MARY ARNIE ARAYAN
21406 NIEZ, CRISTNAND NAVARES
21407 NIEZ, KIMBERLY LAZE MONTIMOR
21408 NIEZ, VINCENT SUNGGAYAN
21409 NIGOS, NERISA PASCUA
21410 NIJAGA, SHEIM DANIEL GARCIA
21411 NILLAS, LEMUEL NUNEZ
21412 NILLO, ALPHA BANDONG
21413 NILLO, JANINE AINA SIERRA
21414 NILMAO, NIKKI SALUDARIO
21415 NILO, JANEIL MARIE JENNIFER MONTEMAYOR
21416 NILOBAN, MARK KENNETH MADELAR
21417 NILONG, JEAZLE MAE HASSAN
21418 NIM, VEVIEN TABSING
21419 NIMER, CEZARINA BAUTISTA
21420 NIMER, CHERILYN MEDRANO
21421 NIMO, ROSE-ANN MUYNA
21422 NINTO, JANET ARCETA
21423 NIODA, ROSALINDA EMPINADO
21424 NIPA, DEZALEN NAVERA
21425 NIPALES, FRANCIS RUGAYAN
21426 NIPALES, WARLEY DE ASIS
21427 NIQUIT, MARY ANN CASTRO
21428 NISPEROS, JUNABEL ARRIETA
21429 NISTAL, RANIER KEIN TABIL
21430 NITRO, FRANCHETTE IRIS NITRO
21431 NITURA, WILMAE AMOR BIASONG
21432 NIVAL, JENIFER NABOR
21433 NIVAL, LARA JANE ARANAS
21434 NIVERA, GERALD DE ERIT
21435 NIVERA, MARIE ANGELIE OLASIMAN
21436 NIÑAL, JEFFREY BARCENAS
21437 NIÑAL, RODELYN DIOCADES
21438 NIÑALGA, JOSSEL ALGURA
21439 NIÑO, JENNIFER LOBOS
21440 NIÑORA, MA ANNE JOSEPHINE GUARINO
21441 NOBELA, ERICK JOHN TAMONDONG
21442 NOBERIANO, HERLIE ALEJO
21443 NOBLE, MARYMIE PANIGON
21444 NOBLEZA, ELLYZA PORBILE
21445 NOBLEZA, JERIC MINA
21446 NOBLEZA, REA MAE PRESENTACION
21447 NOBLEZA, REN JOY PONGAN
21448 NOBLEZA, RHEA LYN LOOR
21449 NOBLEZA, ROCELYN ARDIENTE
21450 NOCA, NORBERTO JR LECITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:431 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 NOCES, JOSEPHINE JOYCE SELDA
21452 NOCETE, FRETCH HUELAR
21453 NOCHE, MA CECILIA ESTEVES
21454 NOCILLADO, CARINA GALUPO
21455 NOCILLADO, JONNEL MUSA
21456 NOCON, KAREN AZAIRA PIMENTEL
21457 NODA, ERNA BESO
21458 NODADO, SHIERYLE ALATON
21459 NODALO, KRISTINE ERAD
21460 NOEL, DARYLLE MAE CHARCOS
21461 NOFUENTE, RACHEL BERMEJO
21462 NOGADAS, CRISTINA RUPAL
21463 NOGOY, JOAN ADAJAR
21464 NOGOY, PHILIP PUEBLOS
21465 NOJA, JASON VENTURA
21466 NOLASCO, ARJAY BERNAL
21467 NOLASCO, FAITH CORDERO
21468 NOLASCO, MICHELLE ANN GRACE VALENZUELA
21469 NOLASCO, NEIL PATRICK BOLIBOL
21470 NOLASCO, NENITA AGUIRRE
21471 NOLEAL, JOHNRICK MALVAROSA
21472 NOLLEDO, NOEL MERCIALES
21473 NOLLORA, VICTORIA TUPAZ
21474 NOLONG, JULIA PALMA JAVIER
21475 NOMANANAP, CHAIKA AVON PALMES
21476 NOMAT, MARY JEAN NIAÑGO
21477 NOMBRE, DIONESA ALOBA
21478 NOMBREDA, JUNROSE BOMBAS
21479 NOMO, LIZYLYN RAMADILLA
21480 NONALES, RUBILYN REDUQUE
21481 NONAY, APRIL QUETO
21482 NONO, JOEY PALMAERA
21483 NONO, SHEENA MAE ALIMAS
21484 NONSOL, CHERRY ANN ARDALES
21485 NOPAL, FREIL SEIJE VEGA
21486 NOPAL, JOZEL MOJICA
21487 NOPIA, ALDRIN ALATA
21488 NOQUIAO, RHONA MARIE CAINGLES
21489 NORBE, REMAR DAÑEZ
21490 NORBE, RJ TEODOSIO
21491 NORBERTE, ROWENA DUYAG
21492 NORCIO, FLOJARE JHONA PAJARES
21493 NORCIO, JESSA MAE METRIO
21494 NORIEGA, NOVY GRACE MANUEL
21495 NORILLA, MARY CRIS CELFO
21496 NOROL, NORMALA BANTOGARANAO
21497 NOROMOR, JESSA MOSLARES
21498 NOROMOR, MARY GRACE ARCILLA
21499 NORONHA, ROBLWELA MASALON
21500 NORTE, APRIL JOY CALVADORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:432 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 NORTE, JENSEN KAY BELTRAN
21502 NORTEZ, KHAYSIELYN RIGOS
21503 NORTEZA, JESSMER NICOLE PONO
21504 NOSCAL, PATRICE ESTRELLA
21505 NOSEÑAS, ODESSA GRACE TAMPIL
21506 NOTARIO, CHARYL BURCE
21507 NOTARTE, GIL-AN MARATAS
21508 NOTIVO, JELLE MARO
21509 NOTO, ABEGAIL RODEROS
21510 NOVABOS, IRINE PINO
21511 NOVAL, MELODY ARRIESGADO
21512 NOVENO, ANITA FERNANDEZ
21513 NOVERO, ANALIZA LIRIO
21514 NOVERO, WEL CLIFF ALIJID
21515 NOVES, KENNETH CHRIS AGATON
21516 NOVESTERAS, JEMIMA SAMARISTA
21517 NOVESTERAS, REY GASPAR
21518 NOVICIO, ARJEL JUN TULLOS
21519 NOVICIO, HAROLD CASERIA
21520 NOVIDA, MA DOMINICA DURAN
21521 NOVILLA, REYNALYN MARMOL
21522 NOVILLA, RIEZLE BUAYA
21523 NOVO, CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
21524 NOYA, DANNAH FAYE DELIMA
21525 NOYA, MARDEL ANN JANET REGIS
21526 NOYA, REGINE RADANA
21527 NOYNAY, ANGELIE TRADIO
21528 NOYNAY, CHARMAINE TAHOD
21529 NOYNAY, GRETCHEN RICO
21530 NOYNAY, MELANIE LOBITAÑA
21531 NUADA, STEVEN CYRO CANDELARIA
21532 NUARIN, JOAN ROSE FRANCISCO
21533 NUARIN, MA CYRENE GABERTAN
21534 NUAS, JOMARIE TRAYA
21535 NUCOM, MARJORIE UBANI
21536 NUDO, CAMILLE LLAMERA
21537 NUEDA, GERTRUDES LABAO
21538 NUEL, JEROME ANDES
21539 NUESTRO, APRIL JOY DANCALAN
21540 NUESTRO, JAY-R MOREDO
21541 NUEVA, JOHNIVER ALOLOR
21542 NUEVA, MYRIL ESPONILLA
21543 NUEVA, RICHARD BARROGA
21544 NUEVA ESPAÑA, ALJON GABALES
21545 NUEVAESPAÑA, MICA NACIONGAYO
21546 NUEZ, CYNTHIA ORIOQUE
21547 NUEZ, GILBERT DELA CRUZ
21548 NUEZA, MADELENE BIBERA
21549 NUFABLE, FREDDIE RAFOLS
21550 NUGA, RHOANNE JOY OLIMPIADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:433 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 NUGAL, MICA ORTILANO
21552 NUGAS, APRIL ROSE AGDON
21553 NUGUIT, JOHN KIM EJERCITO
21554 NUH, ROSDAH BACAYAWAN
21555 NUIQUE, LILYCRES CAYUDE
21556 NULO, JEANETTE BATERNA
21557 NULOT, JADE PINEDA
21558 NUMERON, JIELOU GABATO
21559 NUNCIO, MARY GOLD FABILLAR
21560 NUNEZ, MARK KENNETH FUENTES
21561 NUQUI, MA ANGELLYN ANTONIO
21562 NUQUI, MARIA KAMILLE LANSANGAN
21563 NUQUI, MICAH DE LUNA
21564 NUYAD, LENY PRIETOS
21565 NUYAD, URS ARMAN ESCARPE
21566 NUYDA, JHOANNE MILITANTE
21567 NUYDA, KRISTINE JOY EUGENIO
21568 NUÑALA, JANINE ANTIPATIA
21569 NUÑEZ, ALDRINA ALINIABON
21570 NUÑEZ, GENSAN MAE CANTOJA
21571 NUÑEZ, IAN AUGUSTUS ESPARES
21572 NUÑEZ, JENEFFER CAÑETE
21573 NUÑEZ, JULIE REBECCA HUFANA
21574 NUÑEZ, KIMBERLY MANUEL
21575 NUÑEZ, MARIA BIANCA BUNAL
21576 NUÑEZ, MARJORIE VICENCIO
21577 NUÑEZ, MERJIE ACLAO
21578 NUÑEZ, MIRALUNA PILONES
21579 NUÑEZ, OFELIA RELOBA
21580 NUÑEZ, ORLAN DESCARTIN
21581 NUÑEZ, PATRICIA ANN PELPINOSAS
21582 NUÑEZ, PRINCES CATEMBUNG
21583 NUÑEZ, ROSIE BATACAO
21584 NUÑEZA, KRISTA VICTORIA BUCADO
21585 NUÑEZA, MARIE JULIENN
21586 NUÑEZCA, MARINOLL SARMIENTA
21587 OAFERINA, JOSHUA NICOLE GARCIA
21588 OAGDAN, KEITH DELA REA
21589 OAING, CARLO AMBROCIO
21590 OAMIL, BABY LYN LEONES
21591 OAMILDA, MEA NAVESIS
21592 OANE, SARALYN CASIL
21593 OARDE, JHUBERT NAS
21594 OARGA, JAN MARCUZ MENDOZA
21595 OASAY, KRIEZEL JANE TABUA
21596 OBAL, EMMANUEL JR CALLEJA
21597 OBAMOS, JEANAVEN DE JUAN
21598 OBANDO, JERALD MANGUI
21599 OBANDO, SHENNA MAE SATOR
21600 OBANI, ANDREA MARIE TEJADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:434 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 OBARCO, CHANNA DE LA PEÑA
21602 OBBAMEN, ROMAR DANAO
21603 OBCIAL, JENY GRACE RAMIS
21604 OBCIANA, BLESIE QUIZANA
21605 OBCIANA, JAN-PAUL ATIENZA
21606 OBCIANA, ROMYSOL ABESAMIS
21607 OBDAMEN, GLENDA MAMOGAY
21608 OBDAMEN, GLORYBEL TALUSAY
21609 OBEDENCIO, FRANCISCO LILAN
21610 OBEDICE, JOBERT BARCELO
21611 OBEDIENTE, EARL GERONA
21612 OBEDOZA, MARY DELLE MANAOIS
21613 OBEJAS, RAYLEN ASNE
21614 OBEJERO, DOLORES FE GAYRAMA
21615 OBEJERO, JENIFER MARIE TORREJOS
21616 OBEN, DONNA MANLIGAS
21617 OBENZA, JOSEPHINE OCLAD
21618 OBENZA, MICHAEL JO DAMASIN
21619 OBENZA, RETCHEL PONCE
21620 OBESO, MARYANNE EMPUERTO
21621 OBEÑA, APRIL ROSE JAGONOB
21622 OBEÑA, DENEE KATE ANNE LOCARIO
21623 OBIAL, JEANNIEMAE LABARDA
21624 OBIAL, NELMA GOMEZ
21625 OBIAL, RIZA-ANN
21626 OBIAL, ROY MALUBAY
21627 OBIAR, GRETHEL JOY SANTOS
21628 OBIAS, ARABELLE VERSOZA
21629 OBIAS, IRMA VIOLETA
21630 OBIAS, JONELYN PERIDO
21631 OBIAS, OLIVIA ARTISTA
21632 OBIASADA, MARY ROSE SALAVERIA
21633 OBICO, JESSICA GONZALES
21634 OBIDAS, BRANDO ABULE
21635 OBIDAS, REZEL ABULE
21636 OBIDOS, JONNALYN MUESCO
21637 OBIDOZA, REGIE TUQUERO
21638 OBIENA, RENZ BRYAN JAVINEZ
21639 OBIETA, ROWENA TAGABAN
21640 OBILLO, AGOT SALAZAR
21641 OBILLO, ALLYSSA MAE OLIQUIANO
21642 OBINA, EDMUND GABOTERO
21643 OBINGUAR, ANGELICA NEFIEL
21644 OBINQUE, MYKA JANE MAHUMOT
21645 OBIÑA, MIKE ANGELO AZAÑA
21646 OBIÑA, ROSAMERR FOLLERO
21647 OBLEADA, MARIA CRISTINA GAMBOA
21648 OBLEFIAS, CRISTINA ROSE RECTO
21649 OBLEPIAS, RHAY DANTE ALCANTARA
21650 OBLETAS, JEANETH MIRAVALLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:435 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 OBLIANDA, MARICEL TAALA
21652 OBLIGACION, ALVIN LABANZA
21653 OBLIGACION, MARIFE ROSALES
21654 OBLIGADO, MA LESLIE UY
21655 OBLIGAR, MARY JOY BANTILLO
21656 OBLIGAR, RHENALYN ROSE REGALA
21657 OBNAMIA, VANESSA HUTALLA
21658 OBNIMAGA, RELYN PALMA
21659 OBOG, JENNIFER ALMACIN
21660 OBONG, GRACHELLE VASQUEZ
21661 OBONG, LEIZEL CARBONERA
21662 OBONG, REGINE DOINOG
21663 OBOSA, MAY-ANN SUELOS
21664 OBOÑGEN, JEANETTE VILLARUZ
21665 OBRA, MARK JOPHET DETROS
21666 OBRA, ROSE ANN IBAY
21667 OBRADOR, MARIA LOURDES SUMANGA
21668 OBREGON, ANABELLE LABABO
21669 OBRIQUE, JAIRUS CHRISTIAN GALLANO
21670 OBRIQUE, MARIA THERESA MISANA
21671 OBSIMAN, DIANA MAE MALINGHURAN
21672 OBTIAL, LINDSAY CARANDANG
21673 OBUNGEN, AGAPITO JR LOPEZ
21674 OCA, FRANCIS ALBERT ALVIZ
21675 OCADO, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
21676 OCAMPO, ARLYN BOLASOC
21677 OCAMPO, BILLY JOE SUÑAZ
21678 OCAMPO, BRYAN JHAY BADUEL
21679 OCAMPO, CHARITO LAYUG
21680 OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN SUSI
21681 OCAMPO, CRISTINE SANTOS
21682 OCAMPO, DIANE MERCADO
21683 OCAMPO, EDVIC VICENTE
21684 OCAMPO, ELAINE OSIAN
21685 OCAMPO, JASMINE PAULE
21686 OCAMPO, JOAN PANGANIBAN
21687 OCAMPO, JOEL VASQUEZ
21688 OCAMPO, JOHN ALBERT GARCIA
21689 OCAMPO, LUNA MAY TALISIC
21690 OCAMPO, MARICRIS ABIVA
21691 OCAMPO, MARILYN LLANO
21692 OCAMPO, MARK ANTHONY MAMALIAS
21693 OCAMPO, MARY JANE GIRON
21694 OCAMPO, PAMELA DAVID
21695 OCAMPO, PAMELA REGALA
21696 OCAMPO, PAOLO RAY EUGENIO
21697 OCAMPO, PATRICIA ANN LIMJUCO
21698 OCAMPO, QUIALYN SAGUM
21699 OCAMPO, REGINE ORINE
21700 OCAMPO, RICHARD JEFFREY FERMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:436 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 OCAMPO, ROLESTER MANALO
21702 OCAMPO, STACY LYN ALAGDON
21703 OCAN, MARY ROSE RAFANAN
21704 OCAN, ZYRA MAE RAFANAN
21705 OCANA, CHRISTINE JOY AVANCEÑA
21706 OCARIZA, LEA ANN JOVENAL
21707 OCARIZA, LIEZEL MAE DEMAYO
21708 OCASION, ANALYN DAVIS
21709 OCASION, MARIBEL MIRANDA
21710 OCAY, EVA ME REAL
21711 OCAY, JESSAGEAN REPIQUE
21712 OCAY, JILLEAN NARVACAN
21713 OCAY, MARIANNE MAE LAZARO
21714 OCAYA, JACQUILINE LAVADIA
21715 OCAÑA, JOANNA MAE EVANGELISTA
21716 OCCEÑA, JETE AIMEE PADAYHAG
21717 OCCEÑA, KATHLEEN LABTO
21718 OCCEÑA, MA JUNYLYN ESCANILLAS
21719 OCCILLADA, REA JOY MATERO
21720 OCENAR, LORRIBELLE ROQUE
21721 OCENAR, MA LYKA GRUESO
21722 OCFEMIA, JUVIE
21723 OCFEMIA, LEOBEL MALATE
21724 OCHARAN, JARESSE TOCA
21725 OCHAVILLO, BERN LESLEIGH ANNE JAMERO
21726 OCHE, JUMARK YAÑEZ
21727 OCHEA, CLEFFORD CANUMAY
21728 OCHEDA, MARK GIL ZAPANTA
21729 OCHENTA, ERREL BORLADO
21730 OCHO, EDGARDO JR BATAL
21731 OCHOA, KARL MARLOE MAULION
21732 OCHOA, NIÑA MARIE BONDOC
21733 OCHOA, SHIELA RUBIO
21734 OCHOCO, ROXANNE ANG
21735 OCHOCO, SHIRLEY CABERTO
21736 OCINO, MARYGRACE JOLOAN
21737 OCIONES, CLARIBEL PAPARON
21738 OCLAMAN, JAYNALREY GUINOSAD
21739 OCLARIT, ASHLEY PASCUAL
21740 OCLARIT, KAREEN ARROYO
21741 OCLARIT, MARIFE MINDANGIN
21742 OCLINARIA, RICA MAY BARBOSA
21743 OCO, AL MARIE JOY FAJARDO
21744 OCO, MARBEN AREVALO
21745 OCO, MAY ANN MORALES
21746 OCOL, DIVINA ABRASADO
21747 OCOL, LADYLYN DUMLAO
21748 OCON, CHARISA LOU BAUTISTA
21749 OCON, GEBB MANRIV LASALA
21750 OCON, LAICA ANN MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:437 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 OCON, MARY ANTOINETTE BORROMEO
21752 OCONER, SHEILA MARIE PADILLA
21753 OCONG, MANNY BALANTINO
21754 OCSING, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CANTORNA
21755 OCSIT, TERESITA HERNANDEZ
21756 OCTA, BEATRICE MASLOG
21757 OCTA, JERIN BECHACHINO
21758 OCTAVIANO, EDIE AIMEE CHAVEZ
21759 OCTAVIO, REMUEL TUBID
21760 OCTAVO, SANTIAGO FAYTONE
21761 OCTOMAN, MICHELLE ALMODOVAR
21762 OCULAR, RUBY ANN MARIE
21763 OCULARES, JERIEL AYOPAN
21764 OCULARES, WENDY ANNE TORILLO
21765 OCUPAN, JASHMIN BONZO
21766 ODAL, HANNEY JOY DAGTING
21767 ODAN, DULCE AMOR CATRIZ
21768 ODERO, DARRYL GAIL FERRER
21769 ODIADA, MA WEROSS PELINGON
21770 ODIADA, RECHELLE JANINE NALICA
21771 ODIAMAN, MARIE CHAR MONTEZON
21772 ODILAO, SHEENA GABUT
21773 ODINO, JENNIFER SAGUBAY
21774 ODITA, REYMOND MAGALONA
21775 ODON, CRISTY WALLIAN
21776 ODOY, VERNALYN OCAMPO
21777 ODOÑO, MARJORIE BAYABAY
21778 ODOÑO, REY ROBERT CASTILLO
21779 ODRON, JOHN HERALD SAN LUIS
21780 ODTOJAN, IANDCOS LEGASPO
21781 ODZONG, ZAINORAH SABAN
21782 OFAMIN, IRISH BERDEPRADO
21783 OFENDOREYES, MINETTE MANTOS
21784 OFILADA, LEONIE OLIGANGA
21785 OFQUERIA, MARY JANE LUMOGDANG
21786 OFRACIO, MARIA OLIVIA SOLA
21787 OFRIL, AMELTON ILUSTRISIMO
21788 OFTANA, SHEM ALBIOR
21789 OGABANG, JONIFE RECILLA
21790 OGACO, MAY FLOR SORONGON
21791 OGALESCO, ROWELL GAGAN
21792 OGALINOLA, STEFANY DHORIE TUGAY
21793 OGANG, SHIELA PARBA
21794 OGANIZA, ALLISON LOUIE COSON
21795 OGARIO, RICHELYN ABAYAN
21796 OGARIO, RUDITA VIÑAN
21797 OGATES, ALEXIS DANLASAN
21798 OGATIS, RACHELLE ANN MIGUELLO
21799 OGAÑA, CHESSA JOY MARIE HEGUIRRA
21800 OGBAC, STEPHANE BARRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:438 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 OGO, REMART BULLO
21802 OGOT, JESAN MANAYA
21803 OGOT, SHERYL SANTIAGO
21804 OGOY, CHRISTINE MAE TAMAYO
21805 OGOY, DANILO JR VIERNES
21806 OGOY, JUSTIN IAN NELMIDA
21807 OGUE, JODEMAR DE LEON
21808 OGUIS, MARIA CRISTINA ARANETA
21809 OHAYAS, CHARDIZA MAE BARAN
21810 OIGA, JANNAH KAY OIGUEL
21811 OIRADA, KRISTAL MAE AÑORA
21812 OJA, EMMANUELITO PAPA
21813 OJANOLA, NIÑO CANDA
21814 OJAYAS, APRIL ROSE MEDELO
21815 OJEDA, DELILAH PEREZ
21816 OJEDA, MARY GRACE CABRERA
21817 OJEDA, VANESSA MAE HERRERA
21818 OJEL, JOSHUA PANIAMOGAN
21819 OJILLA, FEVY MAY MASELLONES
21820 OLAA, KRISTINE TAÑAFRANCA
21821 OLACO, JOSEPHINE MENDOZA
21822 OLACO, MARESON LAVILLA
21823 OLAES, PEARLYN PAULE
21824 OLAEZ, SHAIRA JANE LIGATON
21825 OLAGUER, MAI NICOLE REAMON
21826 OLAGUIR, JESSA DAIGAN
21827 OLAIRA, ALYN CAMILLE DOCTORA
21828 OLAIVAR, JESU NAZARI CASIMSIMAN
21829 OLAIVAR, MERY CHRIS MAPOY
21830 OLALO, DANIVA ROSE COMBATE
21831 OLAN, ALDRIN PATRICK CUEVAS
21832 OLAN, HONEY GRACE MANALO
21833 OLAN, JOVAN CHRISTIAN
21834 OLAN, REYNALDO BACULIO
21835 OLANDESCA, IGENE ANDAYA
21836 OLANDEZ, ANNA MHAR ANNE CABUNGCAG
21837 OLANDRES, ANGELOU UGUIL
21838 OLANDRES, RONALIZA CABRILLOS
21839 OLANDRIA, GERVA RIENA DELA MANCE
21840 OLANGA, VERNALYN MARZAN
21841 OLANO, GLENN AMPER
21842 OLANO, JUNIL HOPE MONIDO
21843 OLAPEN, AGNES CHALONGEN MASEGMAN
21844 OLAR, MA FLORENZ LEGASPI
21845 OLAR, SHIERLEY QUINTO
21846 OLARITA, GENNO SOLON
21847 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN MARIE MAGNO
21848 OLARTE, DARVIE ROSE MEDALLA
21849 OLASIMAN, CHARLENE RODRIGO
21850 OLASIMAN, PAMELA NIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:439 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 OLASIMAN, ROCIL TRADIO
21852 OLASIMAN, WILBERT MEDILLO
21853 OLASO, ALMIRA ORENDAIN
21854 OLASO, CHARLENE BERMOY
21855 OLAVARIO, HERMY BARNUEVO
21856 OLAVE, JOVEL LATAG
21857 OLAVE, MAYBELL DELOS ANGELES
21858 OLAVIDES, APRIL ENCINAS
21859 OLAYBAL, MARI FE MESICULA
21860 OLAYON, MARY JOY VELEZ
21861 OLAYRES, DINA PASIONA
21862 OLAYRES, JESSIE BOY BUBAN
21863 OLAÑO, ALFREDO JR CATOLOS
21864 OLAÑO, JONAH LAUTA
21865 OLAÑO, ROMAR DOLOR
21866 OLBES, MARICEL SAN PEDRO
21867 OLBINADO, BENJE GARNACE
21868 OLEA, JOEL MARALLAG
21869 OLEDAN, TONY MAR GLORE
21870 OLEGARIO, ANA LEONIZA AMBION
21871 OLEGARIO, LALAINE LAMANERO
21872 OLEGARIO, NERLYN LAGUILLES
21873 OLEGARIO, SHERYL RAGUINDIN
21874 OLEIA, RICA AGUSTIN
21875 OLENDO, JASFER CANIA
21876 OLENDO, REJEAN CANIA
21877 OLIAMOT, RONMAE MALAIT
21878 OLID, NECA VANESSA OBUS
21879 OLIGAN, JOHN DENVER BUGARIN
21880 OLIGO, CLAIRE JUNE DAT-AY
21881 OLIGO, JOSELDA PINDOG
21882 OLIMBA, ARIEL TAMOSA
21883 OLINARES, MARIANNE ADORA BALGOS
21884 OLING, GENESIS
21885 OLINO, MA ANGELICA DOLOM
21886 OLIPAS, CRIS NORMAN PATACSIL
21887 OLITA, APPLE BANTILLO
21888 OLITOQUIT, CHRISTINE SALDITOS
21889 OLITOQUIT, LEO DE ALDAY
21890 OLIVA, BENJIE PACALDO
21891 OLIVA, ED OLIVER BUENA
21892 OLIVA, JOE DAVE CHAVENIA
21893 OLIVA, JONALYN MORATA
21894 OLIVA, MA JENIFFER LAGATIC
21895 OLIVAR, ALONA JAVIER
21896 OLIVAR, CHRISTIAN CARLOS
21897 OLIVAR, ENRIQUE GETIO
21898 OLIVAR, JINNY OGAHAYON
21899 OLIVAR, JOCELYN MONDRAGON
21900 OLIVAR, NICOLE PEARL MORONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:440 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 OLIVAR, RAMELITO JUMAO-AS
21902 OLIVARES, NIMERVA TOCA
21903 OLIVAS, CARINA DEBLUIS
21904 OLIVAS, JONEL COLITO
21905 OLIVAS, NEMIELYN ABAD
21906 OLIVER, CARISSA AGOSTO
21907 OLIVER, JENNELYN SEGUERA
21908 OLIVER, MERYL GONZAGA
21909 OLIVERES, SHARA MAE MALALUAN
21910 OLIVERIA, JOSIE TABULOC
21911 OLIVERIO, NANCY ARDIDON
21912 OLIVERON, JOHNY PANGANORON
21913 OLIVEROS, EVA MICHELLE MENDOZA
21914 OLIVEROS, GLADYS APDUA
21915 OLIVEROS, JAYCEE ANN ARQUERO
21916 OLIVEROS, KRIZTEL JOY MINGI
21917 OLIVEROS, MAE MENDEZ
21918 OLIVEROS, MARIA NORMELA AMANTE
21919 OLIVEROS, RIZA NIETES
21920 OLIVEROS, RODEL SEFULAN
21921 OLIVEROS, RUBY MARIE VILLANUEVA
21922 OLIVEROS, WILSON JR ABAJADO
21923 OLLANO, TRICIA ANN PRIOLO
21924 OLLENDA, MAYLEEN DE CHAVEZ
21925 OLLER, JHOMMEL VILLANUEVA
21926 OLLERES, FARIDA PRIELA
21927 OLLERES, MYRA CABAL
21928 OLLERO, ERLINDA DARAPIZA
21929 OLLERO, KIRSTEEN MAE POSILERO
21930 OLLETA, MARIA CLEOFE JIMENO
21931 OLLETA, MITOS VARGAS
21932 OLLIBAC, GENE GUDAYON
21933 OLLOS, PRINCE ALJOHNROI NAGRET
21934 OLMILLA, RACHEL FRIAS
21935 OLMILLA, ZENIALYN AWITEN
21936 OLMO, JAIMEE CAMILLE GLORIA
21937 OLOFERNES, HASUREN ESTRERA
21938 OLONGAYO, HAZEL SUPREMO
21939 OLORES, JONAHLYN PIGUERRA
21940 OLOROSO, LARIZA MAE DURON
21941 OLPINDO, GEMMA VISTA
21942 OLSIM, CYRIL JANE BENGADO
21943 OLVIDA, CHRISEL TIBAYAN
21944 OLVIDA, CRIS VINCENT MISTULA
21945 OLVIDO, ANGELICA FLORES
21946 OMAC, NOEL MARATAS
21947 OMADLAO, KRISHA ARMAH BETH SABANAL
21948 OMADLEY, SHEILA MAE CABALLES
21949 OMAGAP, ELENA BOLISA
21950 OMAGING, JOCELYN DAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:441 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 OMAGUING, ARSHE RINA NODA
21952 OMAL, HARVEE JOY FABAVIER
21953 OMALDE, LILIBETH SAMULDE
21954 OMAMALIN, GHED MARIE GANDIONCO
21955 OMAMBONG, JAYSAN PASINAG
21956 OMAMBONG, JUDAN LLANDINO
21957 OMAN, CYREL TAMAYO
21958 OMANDAM, ROSE ANN FIEL
21959 OMANG, JODELLE LOPERNES
21960 OMAPAS, TRACY ELLICE SALVADOR
21961 OMAR, BAINOT MULOG
21962 OMAR, MARICEL OSORIO
21963 OMAR, NORHANIPAH MALA
21964 OMAR, ROHANIE MADID
21965 OMAR, SITTIE NASRIFAH COLMPANG
21966 OMAS, ROGER TAYABAN
21967 OMAY, KATHY DIANE APAS
21968 OMAY, NAOMI DE LOS SANTOS
21969 OMAY, REGINE ORTIZ
21970 OMAYAN, DANICA CARPENTERO
21971 OMAYAN, MARY GRACE MAZO
21972 OMAÑA, JOHN ALEXIS
21973 OMAÑA, KENNETH MANERA
21974 OMBAJIN, MILALUNA MENDOZA
21975 OMBANG, KEZIAH SANCHEZ
21976 OMBAO, MA ABBYGALE VARGAS
21977 OMBAYAN, RHEA JOY CENTILLAS
21978 OMBAÑA, LHENERY ESCUADRO
21979 OMBINA, ALRUIM ONGCOL
21980 OMBION, ROBERTO JR DE REAL
21981 OMBOY, OBEA RIZZI BELEN
21982 OMEGA, CHARLENE CARAMAT
21983 OMEGA, MA CHERYL SINILONG
21984 OMEGA, MARJORIE RUIZO
21985 OMEGA, RODELYN
21986 OMICTIN, MADELYN CAYLALUAD
21987 OMILES, MICHELLE ALONDRA PADSECO
21988 OMISOL, SHERRY ANNE CABASAG
21989 OMNES, CHARISH MAY BIANCA JURAK
21990 OMNOS, KENNITH MALIJODIHOS
21991 OMO, SHAIRA MAE JIMENEZ
21992 OMONGOS, GLEZZILE LEI GILLES
21993 OMONGOS, RIA SALERO
21994 OMOTO, CHRISTINE MAE HAPITAN
21995 OMOTOY, JAY FURUGGANAN
21996 OMPAD, DANE CLAUDETTE RODRIGO
21997 OMPAD, NIÑA SITON
21998 OMPAD, ROLLIE MIE CEBULAN
21999 OMPOC, ROQUISA ABELLA
22000 OMPOD, BETTY MAE TRILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:442 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 ONA, JOVANNI MOSCA
22002 ONA, KENNETH MAGCAWAS
22003 ONATO, ARGIEL CABUNOC
22004 ONATO, MARIDEL NABONG
22005 ONDAP, CHEERIE ISABELLE LUGA
22006 ONDEVILLA, XAVIER ESTEL
22007 ONDEZ, DARYL KIM CHU
22008 ONDIVILLA, WENDY BATALLONES
22009 ONDO, NORHATA AYUNAN
22010 ONDRA, RICELLE VALERIO
22011 ONESA, ARIANNE JEAN TOLENTINO
22012 ONG, CARMEL MATAYABAS
22013 ONG, CHERIELYN GOROSPE
22014 ONG, CLOUDYRAIN LAGAN
22015 ONG, CRISTINE ANGEL ILAGAN
22016 ONG, EMELEY ROSE TERSONA
22017 ONG, ENRICO MIGUEL ERASMO
22018 ONG, JAN VINCENT CHRISTERSON YOUNG
22019 ONG, JERICK ALVAREZ
22020 ONG, JERRYHARRA ACEDERA
22021 ONG, KARLA REYES
22022 ONG, MARIE CHIQUI COTIN
22023 ONG, MARIELLE GABUYO
22024 ONG, MARY EBUENGA
22025 ONG, MARY ROSE MATIAS
22026 ONG, RODILYN BACANI
22027 ONG, RUBY ZILMAR
22028 ONG, TIRSO LIPATA
22029 ONG, TRISHA MAE MAGRAMO
22030 ONGANIZA, IVY AUMAN
22031 ONGANIZA, SHENNA MAY AZOTE
22032 ONGAYON, JASMIN JOY NGENHAYNA
22033 ONGCOL, KAREN BERONDO
22034 ONGCOY, CHRISTIAN JAY DELA ROSA
22035 ONGGONA, GIRELL JEIL TAGADIAD
22036 ONGKINGCO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO BATUNGBACAL
22037 ONGONION, MARLENE BEATRIZ
22038 ONGOSE, MARJORIE ANN ROBLES
22039 ONGQUE, AUBREY ABELA
22040 ONGSINGCO, MARY SHERIE ADVINCULA
22041 ONGTAUCO, MARYJANE BUCAYU
22042 ONGUDA, KATHERINE DIOKNO
22043 ONIA, JONALYN BALBIN
22044 ONIA, RACHEL ANN BABERA
22045 ONIDA, MELROSE JABONETE
22046 ONIL, MELVI ESTOYA
22047 ONIPA, ROVIE JAY BALANGYAO
22048 ONITA, JUVEL CABUG-OS
22049 ONOFRE, LETICIA CAYABYAB
22050 ONOFRE, MARLON TALACTAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:443 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 ONRUBIA, SHEILA MAE DOREN
22052 ONTE, BEVERLY ANGANA
22053 ONTE, SHIENA MARIE GALLARDO
22054 ONTOLAN, ALGEN DINOCOT
22055 ONTOLAN, CHASEUR LEO VANN ORDOÑO
22056 OOI, JESUSA CALAQUIAN
22057 OPADA, JERRY MOBERA
22058 OPALEC, GARRY TALINGA
22059 OPAON, HANAH YARCIA
22060 OPDAS, SHERILINE CACAM
22061 OPELARIO, NOVIE CYRINE PASCO
22062 OPENARIA, MARICRIS BRIONES
22063 OPENIANO, IVY ORPIANA
22064 OPENIANO, JOAN AQUINDE
22065 OPENIANO, MARJORY BABES SALVE
22066 OPENIANO, RENALYN TANGENTE
22067 OPERIO, CRIS BALEÑA
22068 OPEÑA, JESSICA JOY VIRTUDAZO
22069 OPEÑA, JULIE QUINTO
22070 OPIAL, STEFHANNIE
22071 OPIASA, JUVIE FORMENTERA
22072 OPIASA, MARIA LOUIZA DE LA CALZADA
22073 OPIDO, DORESSA CAÑETE
22074 OPINA, CHRISTINE KATE ALBAÑA
22075 OPINALDO, MARK LOUIE LACHICA
22076 OPINIANO, AILEEN AYCARDO
22077 OPINIANO, CHELSI ERICKA SURISANTOS
22078 OPINO, JONALYN BINULAY
22079 OPLAY, ROSELL ICUS
22080 OPOG, ERWIN SAGUING
22081 OPON, ARDY JUN MAHILUM
22082 OPONE, CLYTIE MARIZ DINOPOL
22083 OPONE, GERACEL BACO
22084 OPONG, GOODRICH JOCSON
22085 OPONG, MIRA GENERAL
22086 OPORTO, FEBEJEAN RIVERA
22087 OPORTO, ROTSEN ANGELEE MONDARES
22088 OPRIL, JAREMINE BERNAL
22089 OPSIMA, JACKYLYN GOMEZ
22090 OPULENCIA, WENDY DIANE ALCABASA
22091 OPURAN, ROCHELYN JABADAN
22092 OQUENDO, APPLE GAY MALSIN
22093 OQUENDO, CHARENE DAGOHOY
22094 OQUENDO, IRENE CAPAPAS
22095 OQUENDO, JEANDEL OLIVEROS
22096 OQUENDO, ROMER RANGASAJO
22097 ORACION, ELSON CALAPES
22098 ORACION, MA CRISTINA CARPIO
22099 ORACO, JUNAISA TARANTANTO
22100 ORACOY, FRANCESE GENEVIEVE DUTERTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:444 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 ORAIS, HELEN DAVIN
22102 ORAIZ, ROLINA LACSON
22103 ORALLER, GLORY FE ORTIGUESA
22104 ORARIO, HILARIE PAGUIO
22105 ORASA, FRANCIS PARAÑAL
22106 ORAYENZA, AILENE GONZALES
22107 ORAÑA, ELAINE CUADRA
22108 ORBASE, JAMES KENNETH MOICO
22109 ORBASE, MYLENE OSTIA
22110 ORBETA, DEFERSON CELLES
22111 ORBETA, GEORGINA MATUGUINA
22112 ORBILLO, MARY JANE CARDENAS
22113 ORBILLO, PHAULA BIANCA PORTAS
22114 ORBILLO, VENSON CALLA
22115 ORBISTA, ARIANNE JADE ALZAGA
22116 ORBISTA, MA LEONICA NERVAL
22117 ORBISTA, SHERLYN SALAMERO
22118 ORBITA, ARLANIE MACALE
22119 ORBITA, MEDEN REMALLA
22120 ORBIZO, CAROLYN DELA CRUZ
22121 ORBOC, MA KRISTEL JUMAO-AS
22122 ORBON, CYRIL REYES
22123 ORCA, SHARMAINE OLINO
22124 ORCAJADA, FROILAND BERNAS
22125 ORCHIHON, DENVER BALIWANG
22126 ORCILADA, JUDEX BALDERAS
22127 ORCILLA, CHARMIE FLORES
22128 ORCILLA, MARY JOY GUILLERA
22129 ORCULLO, JO LEE AMPIS
22130 ORDANSA, MICHELLE GABRIEL
22131 ORDANZA, RHODALIE
22132 ORDANZA, RONALENE QUEROL
22133 ORDEJAN, RODELITO JR HYOLIM
22134 ORDENIZA, JANICE COPIOCO
22135 ORDES, ROSE-ANN OCAMPO
22136 ORDIALES, MACJAY MADELA
22137 ORDILLANO, ANNABELLE GARCIA
22138 ORDILLANO, ARLYN PEÑARANDA
22139 ORDINARIO, JAYSON LEYGA
22140 ORDINARIO, VANESSA RODRIGUEZ
22141 ORDINESA, MARY CHARISH ESPARTERO
22142 ORDOVEZ, LORIE ANN CAPILI
22143 ORDOÑA, CHRISTIAN JAY PADILLA
22144 ORDOÑA, DHAINALYN RUBIN
22145 ORDOÑA, MARLYN AGUDERA
22146 ORDOÑA, MERLIE BALTAZAR
22147 ORDOÑO, CHARITO DANGPA
22148 ORDOÑO, QUENNIE JANE RAGMAC
22149 OREDITO, MARY JOY CABILDO
22150 OREDO, MIKEE CAJUCOM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:445 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 OREIRO, KATHLEEN JOY ERALDO
22152 OREJAS, KRISHA ANGELA LUNA
22153 ORENA, ARVIN JAKE ESPAÑO
22154 ORENCIA, DAVID JAY MAGBUAL
22155 ORENCIA, MARIA FE BANDERADA
22156 ORENDAIN, MHARK ANTHONY GRAFIL
22157 ORENDAIN, SHEENA LUZ SAL
22158 ORENSE, KRISTEL MAE ARIOLA
22159 ORESGA, MARIA JINKY BARBON
22160 ORETA, LEONILA AGUANTA
22161 OREZAR, J-ANN MAGBANUA
22162 OREÑA, ALBERT MARTINEZ
22163 ORFANEL, CHEZSKA ZYRA CASTRO
22164 ORFANO, ALYSSA MAE LICUDAN
22165 ORFIANO, LORELYN DAYSO
22166 ORGAYA, JOSHUA LLOYD PAMPLONA
22167 ORGAYA, MARVIN ALBANIA
22168 ORGETA, REMELYN VILLAFUERTE
22169 ORIA, JOYCE PAULA JARITO
22170 ORIA, REYMAR CATADMAN
22171 ORIAL, BRYAN TAMAYO
22172 ORIBADO, DOREEN RAGASA
22173 ORIBE, NENITA AMOR
22174 ORIBELLO, MARY GRACE BASTON
22175 ORIBIANA, ZYRRA APRIL PALAJE
22176 ORIGEN, BELINDA JOLIPAS
22177 ORIGEN, NHOVIALYN GARCIA
22178 ORIGINAL, JISELLE HERNANDEZ
22179 ORILLA, VENUS GONZALES
22180 ORINE, RAQUEL ILAGAN
22181 ORINES, KENNEALLY FELIPE
22182 ORINES, MARY GRACE GUZMAN
22183 ORIO, JEFFREY MACABUTAS
22184 ORIO, LOT DELA CRUZ
22185 ORIOL, JESCIL ANN TORIBIO
22186 ORIOLA, MA JOYMEE LAGROSA
22187 ORITA, EDILYN MAE ALIAS
22188 ORIZAR, CARLOT CAMACHO
22189 ORIZAR, CATHERINE CAMACHO
22190 ORIÑA, MC ALLAN GAMBOA
22191 ORLANDA, SHERMAINE CALLO
22192 ORMIDES, RACHELLE JEAN BORNALES
22193 ORMIDO, GRACE RIZA JOYCE ARANETA
22194 ORMIDO, MARJORIE ODCHIGUE
22195 ORNEDO, CRISTINE PAGLINAWAN
22196 ORO, JEATRIN VILLARTA
22197 ORO, LOURDES MICABALO
22198 ORO, MARIANNE LENTIJA
22199 OROC, LOIS VERL NAVAJA
22200 OROCIO, RUBEN JR TIROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:446 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 ORODIO, REYMART BAUTISTA
22202 ORONG, JAYMAR ALECARTE
22203 ORONGAN, DIVINA TACAN
22204 ORONGAN, MICHEL CANALES
22205 ORONOS, MITCHIE COMORA
22206 OROPESA, PAMELA ALONDRA
22207 OROPEZA, ROXANNE PANOY
22208 OROS, CHRISTYL CEDEÑO
22209 OROS, GEMALYN LATIBAN
22210 OROZA, FEBIE GIANA IBAÑEZ
22211 OROZCO, JENELYN BAGALANON
22212 ORPILLA, KIRK KERVIN OVALO
22213 ORPILLA, LAARNI TABASA
22214 ORPILLA, LESTER ESLAVA
22215 ORPILLA, LODOVECO JR ARIMAS
22216 ORQUERO, ANGEL MAE SAPAD
22217 ORQUILLAS, KRISNA JEAN GORRE
22218 ORQUINA, CRISTINE ZERDA
22219 ORSAL, JOMAR VILLENA
22220 ORSOLINO, CHRISTIAN CASTROVERDE
22221 ORSUA, JULIE ANN ESTERIA
22222 ORTALEZA, JASMINE LAIN DE LEON
22223 ORTEGA, AILEN MAVIL PATRICIO
22224 ORTEGA, AIZA WAKIT
22225 ORTEGA, CARISSA MARIE GARCIA
22226 ORTEGA, ESTHER OBALES
22227 ORTEGA, GLORELYN GARDE
22228 ORTEGA, JAMES ALIGARBIES
22229 ORTEGA, JEAH LORAINE CHAVEZ
22230 ORTEGA, JHON JHEFFERSON LAGRANA
22231 ORTEGA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
22232 ORTEGA, KRIZZIE RAPISURA
22233 ORTEGA, LYRA MAE ANAVISO
22234 ORTEGA, MERYL SEMILLANO
22235 ORTEGA, RENSIE-MAE VIDAL
22236 ORTEGA, RM ASES AZUELO
22237 ORTEGA, RODEL BOLAÑOS
22238 ORTEGA, RODEN BOLAÑOS
22239 ORTEGA, ROGER LLOYD ECHAVEZ
22240 ORTEGA, RUTH EMING
22241 ORTEGA, SANNY JR MACATUGGAL
22242 ORTEGA, WENDIE GARCESA
22243 ORTEGO, ABEGAIL GABION
22244 ORTEZA, MARITA MELEGRITO
22245 ORTICIO, SHENA MARIE CASTILLO
22246 ORTINERO, BERNARD MAHILUM
22247 ORTINEZ, HERBERT BACLAY
22248 ORTIZ, CECELLE TEMPLA
22249 ORTIZ, CLARK JANHUEL OCHEA
22250 ORTIZ, EDWIN DOMINIC BAJITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:447 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 ORTIZ, GERALDINE RODRIGUEZ
22252 ORTIZ, JENNYLYN CABARRUBIAS
22253 ORTIZ, JIMMY SAJULGA
22254 ORTIZ, JUDY ANNE ROMERO
22255 ORTIZ, KEITH JAMES MACAPAZ
22256 ORTIZ, MA JEANELLA LUMIBAO
22257 ORTIZ, MA OLIVYNE STA MARIA
22258 ORTIZ, NOREEN ALVAREZ
22259 ORTIZ, ROWIE BERTIZ
22260 ORTIZ, RUEL MONTELLANO
22261 ORTIZ, RYAN SAN MARTIN
22262 ORTIZA, SHERRY AN NATARTE
22263 ORTUA, CARMELA DHEL VALENCIA
22264 ORTUA, KAREN EYRE MOSHIE DARILAY
22265 ORTUA, MICHAEL ALLAN NARVATO
22266 ORTUA, SARAH BELTRAN
22267 ORUGA, MARIA CRISTINA PAZ
22268 ORZAL, SHIELA MARIE CABANA
22269 ORZAME, IRA CENTILLO
22270 OSAL, ALEMARS MALUBAY
22271 OSALLA, ANTHONY PIMENTEL
22272 OSCURO, AL MACARARANGA
22273 OSERRAOS, MELCHOR OPENIANO
22274 OSIAS, MAPRILYN GALWAGAO
22275 OSITA, PRINCESS ANN PROMEDA
22276 OSMA, MARIFE DARIA
22277 OSMAN, EDREX CAMPOS
22278 OSMEÑA, VENUS SECO
22279 OSNGAL, OYSTERLYN OSLEG
22280 OSOP, FARHANNAH LIMPAO
22281 OSORIO, HENIE JAVA
22282 OSORIO, HONEY GRACE MANSALAY
22283 OSORIO, MEYNARD FERNANDEZ
22284 OSTAN, JAJOMAR BACARRA
22285 OSTAN, JOANNE MAE ROGEL
22286 OSTAN, LUCILLE PILAYRE
22287 OSTIQUE, JOANNE MARIE CALIXTRO
22288 OSTOL, GERLIE PAGULAYAN
22289 OSTONAL, DAVID DIONNE TRONO
22290 OSTRIA, MARK ANGELO LUZON
22291 OSUMO, LIFE GABRIEL FIEL
22292 OSUNA, ANGELA HUAB
22293 OSUNA, MARJORIE CASTILLO
22294 OSUNERO, ANGELO SANTIAGO
22295 OTARA, EUNICE SEÑO
22296 OTE, KATRINA ACTO
22297 OTEA, RANELL NOTARTE
22298 OTI, JOHAIRA TAMBAC
22299 OTILLA, MAY ANN BULA
22300 OTING, ASHLEY PACHINGEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:448 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 OTLANG, ANILYN SININA
22302 OTOM, JO-ANN SUMILI
22303 OTOMAN, DAINICE ALOJAH ZAPICO
22304 OTURA, ROSJANNE ALARCON
22305 OUANO, BAYANI-PREVAL GELIG
22306 OUANO, JOHN VIRGIL BEBANCO
22307 OUANO, LIMER CHENA COSIDO
22308 OVILLA, JOACHIM RAE CORONEL
22309 OWANO, SHEILA MAE MARCOS
22310 OWERA, LORRAINE ORQUIJO
22311 OXENIOLA, ERCHEN MANALO
22312 OXTERO, GWENNE HANNAH HAYAGAN
22313 OYAG, EDISON ARGOSO
22314 OYANIB, MELVIN PAGLINAWAN
22315 OYAO, KATHERIN PEARL DIONELA
22316 OYCO, FRANCES REZELLE JOY UNGSOD
22317 OYO-A, GENEVA LUMAGBAS
22318 OYSON, NICOLE NATALIE
22319 OZARAGA, ALPHA OMEGA MICHELLE SIMBAJON
22320 OÑATE, DAISY OLIVER
22321 OÑATE, MARIFE ABITAN
22322 OÑATE, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
22323 OÑATE, VANESSA ASAS
22324 OÑES, MARGARITA SALGADO
22325 OÑIDO, ROBERT BINONDO

Licensure Examination for Teachers or LET is currently the most-numbered examinees being administered by PRC. LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers. In 2016, LET exams are scheduled on March 2016 and September 2016.

The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Antique, Bacolod, Baguio City, Catarman, Cebu City, Davao City, General Santos City, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Marinduque, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Palawan, Rosales, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Pagadian and Zamboanga City.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.

UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about September 2016 LET Teachers board exam results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

No comments:
Write comments