Sunday, March 26, 2017

M-O List of Passers Secondary: March 2017 LET Teachers Board Exam Results




MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees, performance of schools and other important announcements for March 2017 Board Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) both for elementary and secondary levels are released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) 40 working days after the last day of board examination. Below is the list of passers for March 2017 LET (Secondary level) with surnames starting with letter M to O.

SEE ALSO: MARCH 2017 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(M-O) L.E.T - SECONDARY - ALL REGIONS
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017
Seq. No. Name
10557 MAABA, DEVIE ENGUITO
10558 MAADEL, HANEEFA DORADO
10559 MAALIW, LHEA ANGCAHAN
10560 MAAMBONG, ATELLA JAMAICA SOROYSOROY
10561 MAANGUE, KERR LOPEZ
10562 MAAS, NIÑO VIENSON GAMUTIN
10563 MABALAY, HANNA JOY CASTAÑEDA
10564 MABANAG, RIAN MIER
10565 MABANDING, WILJHUN BAGOLAQUE
10566 MABANDUS, JAMAL ALIM
10567 MABANO, RODRIGO CANOY
10568 MABANSAG, MERLY AMARO
10569 MABASA, JOHN FRANCIS ANASTACIO
10570 MABASA, RANDY OBADO
10571 MABBORANG, JOYCE-ANN BALISI
10572 MABBORANG, RONALYN PAGULAYAN
10573 MABIDA, JEREMY EBALLES
10574 MABINI, RONEL DANTE
10575 MABOLO, ELGIN PANDIO
10576 MABRAS, SHERRAMEL MELLORIA
10577 MABUBAY, MANILYN GABIANA
10578 MABUGAY, MARK JOSEPH MIRASOL
10579 MABUHAY, JENNEVIE ALVARADO
10580 MABUNGA, JOVELYN MORRON
10581 MABUNGA, NINA GRACE FRIAS
10582 MABUTE, SHAIRA MAE DIQUE
10583 MABUTI, GENERINE ESTABILLO
10584 MABUTING, CHERYL MAE OMBAJEN
10585 MABUTOL, MARIA ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
10586 MACA, KATHLEEN SAMBA-AN
10587 MACAALAY, MAUREEN DIÑOSO
10588 MACABAGO, NAJIMAH PALAWAN
10589 MACABANDO, SITTIE AISHA RAIFA LOMONDOT
10590 MACABANGON, ANA ZAIRON
10591 MACABANTOG, AMINODING H SARIP
10592 MACABENTA, IVAN JAYSON ALATIIT
10593 MACABUHAY, JAY SEL ARSOLON
10594 MACACUNA, HIDAYA MAMA
10595 MACAD, ALGAE
10596 MACADAEG, JENNY ORTIGA
10597 MACADANGDANG, RYAN DE GUZMAN
10598 MACADATAR, NAIMAH MAGSAYSAY
10599 MACADATO, BAINARI CALI
10600 MACADATO, JOHAIRA AGANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:214 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 MACADATO, MUH NASHIEF MAROHOM
10602 MACADATO, SANDRA BANGCOLA
10603 MACADINDANG, NUR ZAMAN MOSLEM
10604 MACADO, JOY-LYN FALLARCO
10605 MACAHILIG, MA JESSICA SAMSON
10606 MACAHILOS, ANNA LEE DAPAT
10607 MACAHIYA, JEAM GERMAN REVILLA
10608 MACALA, KHALID PAJARON
10609 MACALABO, ASLIAH MULOK
10610 MACALALAD, ANNABEL DE TORRES
10611 MACALALAD, EDELIZA BUGTONG
10612 MACALALAD, IMEE MAQUINTO
10613 MACALALAD, MA SHYHONEY DOMINGO
10614 MACALALAG, SHEREE ANNES NORELLA
10615 MACALANDONG, ASNAIRAH ACOON
10616 MACALANGCOM, AINAH CASIM
10617 MACALANGGAN, JAMAIAH MUA
10618 MACALBE, NABILAH MARIANO
10619 MACALDE, STAR GALLAMOS
10620 MACALINAO, ENRICO GUEVARRA
10621 MACALINAO, MICHELLE CABRERA
10622 MACALISANG, MAE ANN SUMIWAN
10623 MACALNAS, SAIDAMEN LUMAH
10624 MACALOOD, JEANEL OGAYRE
10625 MACAM, JOHN LOUIE GALICTO
10626 MACAM, JUSTENE MUÑOZ
10627 MACAM, MANILYN SIMANGAN
10628 MACAN, APRIL EASTER UMALI
10629 MACANANG, WENDEL ANDRADE
10630 MACANAS, MARK JAY GARCES
10631 MACANAS, MARK JONNEL CASTRO
10632 MACANDOG, MA MELOJEAN BENIDO
10633 MACAPAAR, MARIAM RAMOS
10634 MACAPAGAL, MA KATHRINE CECILLE MAGTOTO
10635 MACAPAGAL, MARY JANE PLANAS
10636 MACAPAGAL, RAM ACE CAÑETE
10637 MACAPENTO, JOWAIRIYAH SARIPADA
10638 MACAPINTAL, AMER EMAM
10639 MACAPULAY, FATIMA VIERNES
10640 MACAPUNO, ROMWELL ABELLA
10641 MACARAEG, AMACARIN CREMA
10642 MACARAEG, FINESSE EVA PADLAN
10643 MACARAEG, GINA BARAWID
10644 MACARAEG, JOHN CARLO FABROS
10645 MACARAEG, JOYCELYN GALSIM
10646 MACARAEG, KATHLEEN MARIE GRACE CAPATI
10647 MACARAEG, MARY JOY CABANGAL
10648 MACARAEG, MONIQUE ESGUERRA
10649 MACARANAS, JOLLY FAYE MAHUSAY
10650 MACARANAS, MARGIE PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:215 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 MACARIO, CRISTINA PESCADERO
10652 MACARIO, ERLINDA PALAPAL
10653 MACARIOLA, KAREN JOY CAWALING
10654 MACASADDUG, RAIZEL-JOY CAMPOL
10655 MACASAET, KATHLEEN KAY DE LOS SANTOS
10656 MACASAMPON, JUDITH TIAT
10657 MACASAMPON, KIMLY PADAO
10658 MACASAQUIT, ROWENA MANLAPAZ
10659 MACASASA, JOSEPH ANTHONY MARIBAO
10660 MACASASA, MIRAFLOR MALABAGO
10661 MACASERO, ANTONNIETA BRIGOLI
10662 MACASILHIG, KRISTINE MARAVILLAS
10663 MACASINAG, EDNA SERDIÑOLA
10664 MACASLING, MARY BETH VELASCO
10665 MACASOCOL, GIRLIE MAE DANTE
10666 MACASPAG, EDWIN DELA PEÑA
10667 MACATIMBOL, RYAN CAPARRO
10668 MACATIMPAG, CLAIRE BAMIANO
10669 MACATO, MARICAR MAKINANO
10670 MACATOL, VICTOR MOTA
10671 MACATULAD, ARCIE DIONISIO
10672 MACAUMBOS, JOAN BATCHINITCHA
10673 MACAUROG, ASLIMAH MACABATO
10674 MACAWILE, CRISANTA CABALITAN
10675 MACAYA, ISNIHAYA DIANALAN
10676 MACAYAN, JOANNA DE CHAVEZ
10677 MACDON, FRITZIE ZARAH FIEDALAN
10678 MACHADO, SONNY DIEZA
10679 MACHATE, LOVELYN ROLLINAS
10680 MACIAS, GIL FORMENTERA
10681 MACLI-ING, ROVINSON BAUTISTA
10682 MACOTE, NORAMIE GILLEGAO
10683 MACOTIN, EUGENE JAKOSALEM
10684 MACOTO, SHAMIRA INDICO
10685 MACOY, MARY KARLA MACASERO
10686 MACTAL, CHERRY MAY SANTIAGO
10687 MACTAL, GLAIZA LAVILLA
10688 MACTAO, JANCESS GYKEL ORIGENES
10689 MACUD, HASMIN DARIMBANG
10690 MACUGAY, IANA CHRISTINE DELA ROSA
10691 MACUL, CONSTANCIO JR CALLANO
10692 MACUL, DERLENE CANTA
10693 MACUMBAL, YUHAMERAH TOCALO
10694 MACUTO, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
10695 MACYON, MARITES TALLIKAB
10696 MADALMINGAN, CHERRY BEL VIVAS
10697 MADALO, CHERRY ANNE ABAD
10698 MADALURA, FERNANDO PALAC
10699 MADALURA, MICHELLE SAMPAYAN
10700 MADAMBA, LIWAYWAY GUILLERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:216 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 MADAMBA, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ
10702 MADARANG, ADRIAN LEE BEIG
10703 MADAYAG, JOKER CONSTANTINO
10704 MADDALORA, FATIMA NYLA SAPLAN
10705 MADDELA, ORLINO JR ABAINZA
10706 MADEJA, DINDO DIAZ
10707 MADEJANON, DANICA JOYCE TEMPLONUEVO
10708 MADELO, RESHEN SARANCIAL
10709 MADI, ANGELICA MAINQUE
10710 MADIE, CATHERINE OMANG
10711 MADIWO, MAYNE GARCIA
10712 MADLA, CRISTYLENE
10713 MADLANGBAYAN, ETHEL MACALTAO
10714 MADON, JEIA DUPLA
10715 MADON-AN, CAIREL PALAG-OC
10716 MADRIA, RUFLYN LUMINARIAS
10717 MADRIAGA, CHRISTINA RANJO
10718 MADRIAGA, GLENDA MABBAGU
10719 MADRIAGA, RUBEN BENDIOLA
10720 MADRIAGA, SHERYL SAGUN
10721 MADRID, ARIEL JOHN JUEGO
10722 MADRID, LARCY DE JESUS
10723 MADRID, RICHELLE LASCANO
10724 MADRIDEJO, NOMER ANTHONY ACORDA
10725 MADRIGAL, OLIVIA AGUILAR
10726 MADRIGAL, SHEILA MAE LLORERA
10727 MADRILEÑO, FRANCIS JOEL LAZARO
10728 MADRIO, PRINCESS SALOMON
10729 MADRIÑAN, JOSHUA PALACA
10730 MADRIÑAN, ROSENET TURNO
10731 MADRONA, FLOREZITH VILLAS
10732 MADRONERO, JONATHAN ALBURO
10733 MADRONIO, ADELLY ASOR
10734 MADRONIO, ELLEEN RANARA
10735 MADULA, RIZA MAE INDANGAN
10736 MADURO, CHRIS HOMER DE GUZMAN
10737 MAER, BREGIDA DUQUE
10738 MAESTRE, DOLLIE MAY PEJI
10739 MAESTRE, IVANA ROSE MAGISTRADO
10740 MAESTRE, RANDY HANDUGAN
10741 MAFE, REMELIZA SANICO
10742 MAGABO, JOCHELLE DUMA-OG
10743 MAGABO, MARIA GLORIA PAULA CARANDANG
10744 MAGADAN, JOHN MARCO OCDOL
10745 MAGADIA, RITCHIE ABAYA
10746 MAGADIA, SARAH SOLOMON
10747 MAGALLANES, BELINDA OSO
10748 MAGALLANES, DAISYLYN CABUNILAS
10749 MAGALLANES, RICHEL RODULFO
10750 MAGALLANES, ROVEL SERDONCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:217 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 MAGALLANO, EUNICE ATIG
10752 MAGALLON, REGINE BONGCASAN
10753 MAGALLONES, INNA CARISSA CASTRO
10754 MAGALONA, FRANCIS ADANTE
10755 MAGALONG, GHEA BRILLANTES
10756 MAGALONG, MEMORY DINGLE
10757 MAGALSO, JAEL QUIROS
10758 MAGAN, JENNYLYN OBAL
10759 MAGANTE, JULIE ANNE
10760 MAGANTE, MARY JOY DARUNDAY
10761 MAGAOAY, KEVIN FRANCIS ECHON
10762 MAGARZO, JULIE ANN TATING
10763 MAGASTINO, LEO ANANAYO
10764 MAGAT, ALOHA
10765 MAGAT, CRISTINA BETH NIBRES
10766 MAGAT, KAYE OZAETA
10767 MAGAT, LARA ANDREA GUINO
10768 MAGAT, MICHELLE VALERIO
10769 MAGAY, OLIVIA ALBAÑO
10770 MAGBAG, AINNA JOY GONZALES
10771 MAGBAGO, STELLA JANE GAMOTIN
10772 MAGBAGO, TWINKLE CAÑAZARES
10773 MAGBANUA, ALBERT DINO
10774 MAGBANUA, DARWIN INSIPIDO
10775 MAGBANUA, FEDELYN FAVILA
10776 MAGBANUA, JENNELYN APRECIO
10777 MAGBANUA, JEO JOEVAN JAVELLANA
10778 MAGBANUA, JOHN MICHAEL AMENIN
10779 MAGBANUA, REJEAN ESPESOR
10780 MAGBANUA, ROSE TUAZON
10781 MAGBANWA, JURINA MAE GULIMAN
10782 MAGBAYAO, SHARMAINE BAYANI
10783 MAGBIRAY, REMY LYNN SAMSON
10784 MAGBOO, LAIDELYN CONTI
10785 MAGBOO, MICHELLE ROLDAN
10786 MAGBUHAT, JOSEPH REINIER GANANCIAL
10787 MAGBUJOS, CHARLES ETHON MONDIA
10788 MAGCALING, APPLE NATIVIDAD
10789 MAGCURO, MARJORIE POLANCOS
10790 MAGDALAGA, NAOME COSTO
10791 MAGDAMI, CHARO DE LEON
10792 MAGDAN, JOBELLE ALEGRO
10793 MAGDAN, JONAMAE EMBANGAN
10794 MAGDAONG, LANE AGRIPA
10795 MAGDARAOG, FEMIA DAGUMAN
10796 MAGDARAOG, MYLEN GALIT
10797 MAGDARAOG, ROMNICK NUDA
10798 MAGDATO, CRIS LORENO
10799 MAGDATO, MARICEL LAFORTEZA
10800 MAGDOLOT, RONEL CLENT LESONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:218 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 MAGHANOY, HARGIE EULLARAN
10802 MAGHANOY, JEE-ANN VALIOS
10803 MAGHANOY, MA LYZZEL GALLO
10804 MAGHARI, SHERYL MAY JUANITES
10805 MAGHINAY, JOEGIE MATIN-AW
10806 MAGHIRANG, JOMER GUERRERO
10807 MAGHUYOP, DINA CELESTIAL
10808 MAGING, FLORIDA CASTRO
10809 MAGISTRADO, RUTH NACARIO
10810 MAGLALANG, ANA CRISSEL SALAS
10811 MAGLALANG, GENEVA MONTEMAYOR
10812 MAGLALANG, MELVIN JACOBE
10813 MAGLANGIT, ELANIE
10814 MAGLANTAY, FRENZYL DELARAGA
10815 MAGLASANG, MARY ROSE BERMEJO
10816 MAGLASANG, PANFILO CANTO
10817 MAGLAY, LAILANIE PASCUAL
10818 MAGLAYON, AUBREY VALENZUELA
10819 MAGLENTE, KATHLEEN KATE MANANQUIL
10820 MAGLEO, EMALYN BUELA
10821 MAGLEO, JAMES II ORDOÑO
10822 MAGLEO, KRISTINE MACASAET
10823 MAGLONSO, GLENDA JACA
10824 MAGMAO, REALYN CABUTIN
10825 MAGNAYE, HERSHEY JELL MALABANAN
10826 MAGNO, GELBEN GRONIO
10827 MAGNO, JANE DOLFO
10828 MAGNO, JENIE MALAA
10829 MAGNO, JENNY ACIERTO
10830 MAGNO, MATZ MURNEY SORIANO
10831 MAGNO, NAIZA BENMAHO
10832 MAGNO, RAUCES MAE FLORES
10833 MAGNO, SHIENA MARIE BUNDOC
10834 MAGO, CARLOS III BELANTE
10835 MAGOLAMA, PRINCESS HIDAYA AMPUAN
10836 MAGOMNANG, RAINE NOOR
10837 MAGOMNANG, ROSNIFAH MAPIA
10838 MAGOS, GILYNNE MARCO
10839 MAGPANTAY, CRISTINA FULLEROS
10840 MAGPANTAY, JEXTER MACATANGAY
10841 MAGPANTAY, JONATHAN SOLMIANO
10842 MAGPANTAY, VERNA LIZA LAR
10843 MAGPATOC, ANGELIE CEZARINE ESLAWAN
10844 MAGPAYO, CHONA GUARDIANO
10845 MAGPAYO, JEROME DE LARA
10846 MAGPAYO, JOEL LAGRIMAS
10847 MAGPAYO, ROSETTE DE LEON
10848 MAGPILE, MA ERICA ROSE HOSEÑA
10849 MAGPILI, MARITCHEL VERALLO
10850 MAGPOC, MA CHRISTINA MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:219 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 MAGPULONG, RICHELLE TUMPONG
10852 MAGPUSAO, MARISOL MANUBA
10853 MAGPUYO, MARIO JR PABILLAR
10854 MAGSAEL, SALLY GREGORIO
10855 MAGSAKAY, DIVINE CATYRINE DE JESUS
10856 MAGSAKAY, MA BELEN FERNANDEZ
10857 MAGSALAY, ANNIE LYN BUHIAN
10858 MAGSALAY, GEMMA DOGILLO
10859 MAGSALAY, MILDRED PATAGOC
10860 MAGSALIN, LOVELY GABINO
10861 MAGSANAY, AMELYN AMOLO
10862 MAGSILA, MARIALYNN GUTIERREZ
10863 MAGSINO, ALYSSA MARIE PABLO
10864 MAGSINO, ANNABELLE BUNQUIN
10865 MAGSINO, ARAINE MARRES ANGCLA
10866 MAGSINO, BHOY-ARNOLD MANALO
10867 MAGSINO, JENNIFER MANALANG
10868 MAGSINO, JOYCE-ANN MANALO
10869 MAGSINO, RENE II MALVEDA
10870 MAGTAGAD, DHARYL AMORIN
10871 MAGTALAS, BONEVIE MEDALLO
10872 MAGTALAS, JASMIN GUARDIARIO
10873 MAGTANGGOL, DONITA ASUNCION
10874 MAGTANGOB, J'NOVEL CATACATA
10875 MAGTANGOB, JUNCESAR DYANGCO
10876 MAGTIBAY, JENNY FAJARITO
10877 MAGTULIS, CESNA SIGUA
10878 MAGUAN, RAIZA SOGI
10879 MAGUDDAYAO, ROWENA MARCOS
10880 MAGUID, NURGUIANA PINANANGGA
10881 MAGUIWAO, NESLEE PATOL
10882 MAGUSARA, REGINA VICERA
10883 MAGUSIB, MA MINA ANDREA TELAN
10884 MAGWILANG, EPIPHANIA BETE
10885 MAHASOL, MARY CHENE TOMARONG
10886 MAHAYAG, JAMES ALDIANO
10887 MAHAYAG, KENT LESTER VICERA
10888 MAHAYAG, MARICHEL HUYO-A
10889 MAHAYAG, QUENIE OFIMA
10890 MAHILUM, AURELIO ALMODIEL
10891 MAHILUM, JACKELYN POTESTAS
10892 MAHILUM, KRISILDA AIZON
10893 MAHILUM, MARJEL ABALLE
10894 MAHINAY, ANGEL PASIOL
10895 MAHINAY, APPLE JOY BERNADAS
10896 MAHINAY, BABELYN ASIS
10897 MAHINAY, BRENDA GUTIERREZ
10898 MAHINAY, CHERRYPINK PUEBLOS
10899 MAHINAY, DAPHNIE ARIDIDON
10900 MAHINAY, ELENA SAMBAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:220 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 MAHINAY, GERALDINE TACAL
10902 MAHINAY, GYPSIE
10903 MAHINAY, JUNJUN LUCOB
10904 MAHINAY, MARVIN VILLAFLORES
10905 MAHINAY, NIKO MAR VILLASIS
10906 MAHINAY, RAIZZA SHEEN BARAJAN
10907 MAHINAY, RENATO PAGHID
10908 MAHINAY, RONILO JR LUMINARIO
10909 MAHUMOT, JANNY MAY MURCIA
10910 MAHUSAY, EUFELYN CORTEJOS
10911 MAHUSAY, NILO PEPITO
10912 MAHUSAY, SHERYL ATOK
10913 MAIGUE, CYNTHIA DULAY
10914 MAIGUE, MHICO JAY HINGABAY
10915 MAING, BABY FAYRUDZ NORTI
10916 MAINIT, CHARLENE TABOCO
10917 MAISA, CHRISTINE MAGHUYOP
10918 MAITIM, MARILYN LUGAS
10919 MAITO, JOMALLY CABAÑEZ
10920 MAJADILLAS, JAKE ANTHONY ALCOBER
10921 MAJAN, ARMAN DELOS SANTOS
10922 MAJESTAD, RAQUEL BEDEO
10923 MAJIDUL, ADZMI SULAIMAN
10924 MAKALINGKANG, ABDULRAHMAN BALATAK
10925 MAKASIMBUAL, RAHIB LABOG
10926 MAKIG-ANGAY, JESSA MAE TINGAOC
10927 MAKILING, DANILO JR SINGSON
10928 MAKILING, GRETCHEN YBAÑEZ
10929 MAKIPIG, MARICRIS ROBLE
10930 MAKIRAMDAM, PRECY PALARCA
10931 MALAB, JULIUS RAMOS
10932 MALABO, NIKKO BANGHULOT
10933 MALABONGA, TERESA JAEL
10934 MALABOTE, MARLOU JUBAN
10935 MALACAMAN, MARDY VILLANUEVA
10936 MALADRIGO, GIRLIE DUCAY
10937 MALAGA, MELVA BAYOG
10938 MALAGANTE, GERALYN BACARAY
10939 MALAGAYO, SHARON LIGGAYU
10940 MALAGUEÑO, MA JASMIN DAGOHOY
10941 MALAIBA, JEANLYN OBADO
10942 MALAIT, GEMMA LYN ARCILLAS
10943 MALAKI, ROSE ANN FONTANARES
10944 MALALA, REGINA VILORIA
10945 MALALAY, REJIE MAE QUIÑANOLA
10946 MALALUAN, JOHN LESTER MANAGA
10947 MALALUAN, JUMAR CADAG
10948 MALANA, FILIPINA PASICOLAN
10949 MALANA, MARY JANE ABARCA
10950 MALANA, REYNALD MANGULAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:221 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 MALANAY, JERICK NERVAR
10952 MALANG, JOSELITO JR BERCERO
10953 MALANGIS, JHON MARK HISTORILLO
10954 MALANGKIS, SURAYDA KATOH
10955 MALANGUIS, LYKA MAE APILAR
10956 MALANO, MARY ANN BALUNGAY
10957 MALANOG, RINOR REYES
10958 MALANOT, MARYLEN DE LA ROSA
10959 MALAPASCUA, CHRISTIAN PAULO ALMENDRAS
10960 MALAPITAN, MAYEYETH HERNANDEZ
10961 MALARAN, MARC BRIAN WINNER
10962 MALASA, VERONICA CABAIS
10963 MALATA, LAARNI
10964 MALATE, JULIE ANN MAAS
10965 MALATE, MERRYL BALDO
10966 MALAUBANG, MARK
10967 MALAWI, OMAIRAH SOLAIMAN
10968 MALAY, ABBY JOY
10969 MALAYAO, CHRISTINA CAUAN
10970 MALAZA, NOEL ALJAN ENIEL
10971 MALAZARTE, BRYAN GADOR
10972 MALAZARTE, JEFREY BALIGNOT
10973 MALBAGO, JENNY PULGO
10974 MALDONADO, MELINDA MORANA
10975 MALDORA, CATHERINE HUIT
10976 MALECDAN, FRENA SHARON INGKE
10977 MALENAB, FE CECILLA SOLAINA
10978 MALENAB, TEJANIE TAPAOAN
10979 MALENIZA, VENUS DIANNE MARIE BUSTAMANTE
10980 MALIBAGO, ANNA-MAE ARAO
10981 MALICDEM, CINDY PERALTA
10982 MALICDEM, RINALYN CORPUZ
10983 MALICSE, ROSANA EVANGELISTA
10984 MALIG, PRINCESS GARCIA
10985 MALIGMAT, EVA UCANG
10986 MALIGRO, ANALUNA CALVARIO
10987 MALIJAN, SHARMAINE TERRONES
10988 MALIK, ASNIDA OSOP
10989 MALIKSI, VILMA MACATANGAY
10990 MALILAY, JOANE RAMOS
10991 MALIMBAN, ANA MARIE GLUDA
10992 MALIMBAN, GRACIEL ANN PEÑANO
10993 MALINA, DENNISE MANDALAZA
10994 MALINAO, AIZA MANGICAN
10995 MALINAO, EUGENIO III LEGERA
10996 MALINIS, ARES JUDE MOYA
10997 MALINTAD, MARCHE BORBON
10998 MALIÑO, MAITA SEMINA
10999 MALLARE, ERAINE CATHERINE BAYAS
11000 MALLARI, CHERRY MAE BARTOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:222 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 MALLARI, CHRISTINA AGUAS
11002 MALLARI, CYD CORRINE SANTOS
11003 MALLARI, FLORDELIZA ROSALES
11004 MALLARI, HADRIAN BASIL BUHAIN
11005 MALLARI, JEBB VISPERAS
11006 MALLARI, JELLIE ANN VALDEZ
11007 MALLARI, JIMUEL SANTOS
11008 MALLARI, MA ANDREA FRONDA
11009 MALLARI, REGINO LLARVES
11010 MALLARI, SHEENA GIRAY
11011 MALLE, MARIO VICENTE MAGDAONG
11012 MALLILLIN, ABIGAIL RANAY
11013 MALLORCA, SANBEM TILAN
11014 MALMIS, GERARD RAMON MORATALLA
11015 MALMIS, MARY JANE MOROSCALLO
11016 MALOK, JAHARINA HAMSA
11017 MALOLOT, CHENIE MARIE CARIAS
11018 MALOLOY-ON, LUKE ADRIAN ABELGAS
11019 MALONES, CECILLE JUNE ALVIAR
11020 MALONES, JOLLIBEE LOBERIZA
11021 MALONZO, MERICK RUANTO
11022 MALQUISTO, MISCHELL SOLANTE
11023 MALSI, ZENAIDA TUMALIUAN
11024 MALTO, ARISTOTLE AHON
11025 MALTO, MARISOL DALA
11026 MALUBAY, LISA MARIE SADUESTE
11027 MALULAN, ANN LORAYNE APOSTOL
11028 MALUMPANON, GENEVIEVE PARANTAR
11029 MALUNES, KAMIL DAYAWON
11030 MALUPA, MILDRED QUINTO
11031 MALUYA, BERNARD CLENT KENNEDDY MANATAD
11032 MAMA, CELIA SOTTO
11033 MAMA, MARJANA BACAR
11034 MAMA-ACAN, NORMALAH PAUDAC
11035 MAMAC, GERALDINE DUMASIG
11036 MAMACANG, SHIRLEY ENCISO
11037 MAMALATEO, MIRAFLOR PIMENTEL
11038 MAMALINTA, JEHAR SALIGAN
11039 MAMALINTA, NURULAJI AMINOLA
11040 MAMANAO, CAROLINA SOLIVEN
11041 MAMANGUN, JAYBEE BAUTISTA
11042 MAMARADLO, REYNALDO REBOCA
11043 MAMARIL, SHAIRA ANN BALLESTEROS
11044 MAMARINTA, ROHANA TANGGOTE
11045 MAMAUAG, CHARITY MALLILLIN
11046 MAMAUAG, EDISEN FLORES
11047 MAMBA, RHEA MAE SANCHEZ
11048 MAMBANTAYAO, AMOR FELISAN
11049 MAMBIAR, TERESITA MANGAPIS
11050 MAMIGO, THON-THON BATHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:223 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 MAMINTAL, MALICA CASANA
11052 MAMOLANG, JOVIELYN CABANTE
11053 MAMORIBID, AZESAH SALIK
11054 MAMORNO, ERWIN GOROSPE
11055 MAMUNGAY, JEANY BALASCOPO
11056 MANA-AY, NERIE MAE MIRANDA
11057 MANABA, JASPER FABILLAR
11058 MANABAT, APRIL FAITH LEDESMA
11059 MANABAT, EMEYLOU RAMOS
11060 MANABAT, GLADYS NEBRE
11061 MANABAT, JAN SYDNEY NUNAG
11062 MANABAT, JUDY ANN MANINANG
11063 MANABAT, MA MERCEDES PAEZ
11064 MANABIT, CLAUDINE OMBAÑA
11065 MANADAY, MADELYN ENTICO
11066 MANADERO, PIA MELISSA DELA ROSA
11067 MANAGANTAN, DONA FE VALLEJO
11068 MANAGAYSAY, LEAH REYSOMA
11069 MANAHAN, DIANNE JACQUELINE ROBLES
11070 MANAHAN, MERRYJOY GAYTO
11071 MANAHAN, OBADIAH ENRIQUEZ
11072 MANAIT, MARY GRACE PATATAG
11073 MANAIT, MELODY COMODERO
11074 MANALAD, MA CRISTINA GOZUM
11075 MANALAD, REGINA DE JESUS
11076 MANALANG, CRISTY DALOWOG
11077 MANALANG, LORENZO III PAMITTAN
11078 MANALANG, MARK ANTHONY TODOC
11079 MANALANG, MHIAMIN BUENAVENTURA
11080 MANALANG, SARAH JANE SANTOS
11081 MANALANSAN, ALONA ATIBAGUS
11082 MANALANSAN, JEZY LEI CUENTA
11083 MANALASTAS, ROBERTO DEL CASTILLO
11084 MANALAYSAY, LUZVIE MAE FRANI
11085 MANALILI, BERNALYN DUMA
11086 MANALILI, CHRISFLOR JOY MAPA
11087 MANALILI, JASMIN BACANI
11088 MANALIM, SHEINY LIMITARES
11089 MANALO, CATHERINE MAYOR
11090 MANALO, ELAINE GAE MAUREEN REYES
11091 MANALO, GLAIZA CASTILLO
11092 MANALO, IAN JEFFREY ALBO
11093 MANALO, JACKLYN DELOS SANTOS
11094 MANALO, JEANETH VIBAR
11095 MANALO, JOHN PAULO SOSING
11096 MANALO, JOJO MADRINIAN
11097 MANALO, JOVY OCENAR
11098 MANALO, KIRSTINA NOVES
11099 MANALO, LENLEE INDECIO
11100 MANALO, MA SOL TRINIDAD HERALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:224 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 MANALO, MARY JANE BIÑAS
11102 MANALO, MARY KATHLEEN POSO
11103 MANALO, MI AMOR OLVIDA
11104 MANALO, MYLEEN LIRIO
11105 MANALO, PHOEBE GRACE TACULOD
11106 MANALO, REA ANN ALIGUAY
11107 MANALO, RODA BASILIO
11108 MANALO, SUSAN BANYAGA
11109 MANALO, ZANDRO CAUSING
11110 MANALOTO, ALLAN MIRANDA
11111 MANALOTO, CHRISTOPHER JACOB
11112 MANALOTO, JAN MARY VIBAR
11113 MANALUS, JOVIENHEL TIANGCO
11114 MANALUSUG, RAINIDAH PUNDO
11115 MANANGAN, CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
11116 MANANGAN, HAZEL ALIAGA
11117 MANANGAN, MELISA PADRE
11118 MANANGHAYA, THERESE ANDRADA
11119 MANANGUETE, MARIFE MUNCADA
11120 MANANQUIL, RAFAEL MULACRUZ
11121 MANANSALA, CLARIZZA IRAH SADIASA
11122 MANANSALA, EMILY EVANGELISTA
11123 MANANSALA, FRANCIA BAYSA
11124 MANANSALA, RESTY MAÑALAC
11125 MANANSALA, SHERRY LAINE KALAW
11126 MANANTAN, RICHERLYN DE DIOS
11127 MANAO, KAREN CAMILLE ABALOS
11128 MANAOG, KRISTINE MARIE ESQUILLO
11129 MANAOIS, GLADYS PALISOC
11130 MANAOIS, JOAN SULAYAO
11131 MANAOIS, ROMARIEN BANGSAL
11132 MANAP, JANICE SINGCOY
11133 MANAPAT, MARY ROSE TAHAN
11134 MANAPAT, RINA URBANOZO
11135 MANARANG, MARY LYN ALIMURONG
11136 MANARONDONG, SAIRA GESTOSO
11137 MANARPAAC, CHERRY VHEL CORPUZ
11138 MANARPAAC, LIEZEL CORPUZ
11139 MANATAD, JENNEL PAMPLINA
11140 MANATAD, JESSA LORILLA
11141 MANATAD, MARY GRACE DAYDAY
11142 MANAUIS, JANE GALLETES
11143 MANAUIS, KLARISSE ANNE ARAO
11144 MANAYAGA, MARVIN BERGADO
11145 MANAYAN, MARVIN BARROGA
11146 MANAYOD, CHARITY JOY MABANAG
11147 MANCAO, ALDRIN MORILLO
11148 MANCAO, JEA ANN JANET TESORO
11149 MANCENIDO, ELOISA PELEJO
11150 MANCERA, MARY ROSE PRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:225 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 MANCIA, STARREX PANTALEON
11152 MANCILLA, JOHN CARLO FEVIDAL
11153 MANCIRA, CLARIBELLE DEZA
11154 MANDA, EDNA ESPINA
11155 MANDA, RAISAH BANIAMEN
11156 MANDAC, JOEL
11157 MANDAC, JOVEL MAALA
11158 MANDAGUIA, CARMINA SARAH
11159 MANDAJOS, SHERRY MAE CADAYDAY
11160 MANDALUCAY, JANIELYN REMOT
11161 MANDANE, IRISH ARINGO
11162 MANDANGAN, MICHELLE PERFAS
11163 MANDANGAN, ZAID ANTOCAN
11164 MANDAO, AMALIA ANGGO
11165 MANDARIZA, LENARD SANTOS
11166 MANDAWE, JANE DUGENIO
11167 MANDIN, RAYMUND PETER POTENCIANO
11168 MANDINGUIADO, NOVA BANTANG
11169 MANDIQUE, RENALYN ROSE ELISAN
11170 MANDOLADO, EMILY SURIAGA
11171 MANDURI, FATIMA CREA ALIMUDDIN
11172 MANEJA, RAMON SARONA
11173 MANES, JOEY ORTEGA
11174 MANESE, MYCA PELAYO
11175 MANFORTE, ERMA KATHLEEN LATOGA
11176 MANGALIAG, ALICIA MARTINEZ
11177 MANGALIAG, KIMBERLY CARAMAT
11178 MANGALIAG, MARICRIS PALISOC
11179 MANGALINDAN, LOUGENE IVAN GALLIVO
11180 MANGALO, MARICHU CASTRO
11181 MANGAMPO, MICHAEL HERRERA
11182 MANGAO, KELLYEN ANN RED
11183 MANGAO, MARY DIESEN LORETIZO
11184 MANGAO, MYRNA ESMEJARDA
11185 MANGARON, SHEILA MAE OCHEA
11186 MANGASER, RAMIL LAROYA
11187 MANGAYON, ANGEL MABANDOS
11188 MANGCO, MAEDEN BARNAHA
11189 MANGCOK, DANILO TAHALIN
11190 MANGGAO, SHEENAH MAY PALAGAM
11191 MANGIBUNONG, DEXTER PITPIT
11192 MANGILAYA, VICENTE MARI II MORALES
11193 MANGILOG, LOREFEL TINA PANGAWAS
11194 MANGINSAY, JESSA PATAGOC
11195 MANGKABONG, HANALYN AMIRUL
11196 MANGLE, JANICE COMAYA
11197 MANGO, JASMIN SAPHIA
11198 MANGODA, JOHAYLEN MACAYAN
11199 MANGOHOM, MARY ROSE VELASCO
11200 MANGOMOC, KRISYLL ABIASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:226 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 MANGONDAYA, FARIDAH MACALNAS
11202 MANGONDAYA, NOR-HANIFAH MACACUNA
11203 MANGONDAYA, RAIHANAH MACALNAS
11204 MANGONDILI, AARON JED JAYAWON
11205 MANGONON, SHEILA AGUILAR
11206 MANGORANGCA, ASLIAH SERAD
11207 MANGOTARA, MANILYN CAPALAN
11208 MANGSI, JENNELYN BANTASAN
11209 MANGUA, DEBBIE ANN MIJARES
11210 MANGUBAT, LYNDON BALAJADIA
11211 MANGUBAT, MAY-ANN DAWAY
11212 MANGUBAT, REZZA VILLAMOR
11213 MANGUBAT, ROSE ANNE TORRELIZA
11214 MANGUERRA, JINKY DISCAYA
11215 MANGUERRA, MACARIA PEREZ
11216 MANGUIAT, JOMARY SALES
11217 MANGUIN, EUGENIA LUNA
11218 MANGULABNAN, REGIEL REYES
11219 MANGULABNAN, YOLLY VERDILLO
11220 MANGULAMAS, FAIRUZ KAMAL
11221 MANGULIAN, REMY OSNGAY
11222 MANGYAO, MARY JANE MANINANG
11223 MANIAGO, MARINEL DIMARUCUT
11224 MANIAGO, REABELLE LAZARTE
11225 MANIALUNG, MARIA LYKA CARAIG
11226 MANIBAD, CHRYSADEL AINEE ALLAS
11227 MANIBOG, ROVI JOYCE VILLASENCIO
11228 MANICAD, JOSIE SIBAL
11229 MANICDAO, MARIAN LOPEZ
11230 MANIDOC, EZZEDIN MADUN
11231 MANIEGO, JENNY VIE ALTRE
11232 MANIGOS, CAESAR II RULONA
11233 MANIJAS, DEN KARL TAYONG
11234 MANILA, MARY BERNADETTE PALMARES
11235 MANILING, JOCYLEN DELAPEÑA
11236 MANINANG, RHODALIE PAJUTAN
11237 MANINGAS, GERARD MERTO
11238 MANINGAS, ISABEL MARIE REYES
11239 MANINGAS, TRISIA CASTRO
11240 MANINGAT, JANE GLIPA
11241 MANINGDING, PHILIP ALDRIN PANGILINAN
11242 MANINGO, FAITH IBAÑEZ
11243 MANIPOL, ROZZAMIR TAMALLA
11244 MANIQUEZ, GERALD MARK CENIZA
11245 MANIQUIZ, JOHN REY VALENZUELA
11246 MANITI, ALVIN PONCE
11247 MANJARES, VERNA JANE DANGUE
11248 MANLAGÑIT, BAVERLY CRUZ
11249 MANLANG, DANNIEL MANO-OP
11250 MANLANGIT, CECILIA LUCAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:227 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 MANLANGIT, DWANE JASPER MACLAN
11252 MANLANGIT, JEANETH LEDESMA
11253 MANLANGIT, MARY JOY BAYOBO
11254 MANLANGIT, PRINCESS JHOANA AGUINALDO
11255 MANLANGIT, RIZZA BARREDO
11256 MANLAPAS, JAY-R MILLA
11257 MANLAPAS, PHILIP RIVAS
11258 MANLAPAT, APPLE JOY MARCELINO
11259 MANLAPAZ, JAMIELYN YRAY
11260 MANLAPIG, GELLINE LAGUNSAD
11261 MANLIMOS, KIMBERLY LORONA
11262 MANLONGAT, JOSEPHINE QUIZA
11263 MANLONGAT, RUTH ANTOINETTE PUNAY
11264 MANOCDOC, MARY ANN DIQUE
11265 MANOLTE, RICHARD SOMERA
11266 MANONGSONG, RIJEAN PIÑOL
11267 MANOS, VANESSA BRAVO
11268 MANOTA, MARMAX LITO VASQUEZ
11269 MANQUIQUIS, CANDICE FEB REMO
11270 MANSALAY, ANALYN MOLINA
11271 MANSIBANG, EDWARD MIRASOL
11272 MANSILLA, CRISANTO CALAMBA
11273 MANSILLA, MHELROSE PALEC
11274 MANSUETO, MARY GRACE VILLADOLID
11275 MANTAGUIMA, CRISLYN EPI
11276 MANTALA, RHIMEAN LASIC
11277 MANTAR, LUCKY VIRGINIA DOMENG
11278 MANTAWID, JERALD MEJICO
11279 MANTAWIL, CHARMEN ONOFRE
11280 MANTE, LOVELY BUBBLES CONSIGNA
11281 MANTE, PAUL ABNER YAMSON
11282 MANTES, QUEENNIE EGINA
11283 MANTILES, JOCELYN DIVINAGRACIA
11284 MANTILLA, EDILYN SULLANO
11285 MANTILLA, LESLAE KAY CATAYTAY
11286 MANTILLA, QUEENHEART CARO
11287 MANTOS, GINALYN HALLASGO
11288 MANTUANO, NICAH DIANE LUNETA
11289 MANUALES, JOYCE BAGANI
11290 MANUBAG, EUSTAQUIA OBANER
11291 MANUEL, ANGEL LOVE FETALCO
11292 MANUEL, BRYAN JHEROME BUCCAT
11293 MANUEL, CECILLE CINENSE
11294 MANUEL, DIANA ROSE CLATA
11295 MANUEL, EIDENE JOY BUADA
11296 MANUEL, EUNICE CATRIZ
11297 MANUEL, GWYN VELASCO
11298 MANUEL, HAZEL GIFT PARAYNO
11299 MANUEL, JOHN HARVEY REYES
11300 MANUEL, JORLYN JARONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:228 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 MANUEL, JOYLYN PASCUAL
11302 MANUEL, MELISA ASUCENA
11303 MANUEL, VIRGINIA PASCUA
11304 MANULANG, FRITZIE LICAYAN
11305 MANUNTAG, ANALYNE FERNANDEZ
11306 MANZANADES, TERESA DANDAN
11307 MANZANARES, RIANNA MIRGA ACEBEDO
11308 MANZANILLO, GRACE ANGEL JIMENEZ
11309 MANZANO, AILEEN POLONIO
11310 MANZANO, ALMA BLANCIA
11311 MANZANO, JOSIE BALMES
11312 MANZO, MADHELLE AZUCENA
11313 MANZO, MELANIE BUENO
11314 MANZO, ROCHELLE ANNE TOLENTINO
11315 MAON, SUWIDE NANGKONG
11316 MAPA, REBECCA DELA CRUZ
11317 MAPAGDALITA, JEZEL ETAC
11318 MAPALO, KAYE ANN OBEDOZA
11319 MAPALO, MA CORAZON LACBANES
11320 MAPALO, MAITA FORTES
11321 MAPESOS, MEGUMI MHAYE AMPER
11322 MAPINGUEZ, JEGGUER QUIBOL
11323 MAPUTI, JOMARK MICABALO
11324 MAPUTOL, MARIENEL ALCANO
11325 MAPUTOL, PAULO COLETA
11326 MAQUILING, ANN MARGARET TEOLOGO
11327 MAQUINTO, KRISHA MARIE FRANCISCO
11328 MAQUIPOTIN, MARCELO III BACSAIN
11329 MAQUIRANG, JIMMY MABALE
11330 MAQUIRANG, ROSELLA SIM
11331 MARA, HAZEL JOY TONGSON
11332 MARABE, MARIVIC SANICA
11333 MARABONG, MOH ASAD CARIGA
11334 MARABULAS, EMALYN COMENDADOR
11335 MARAGGUN, ROSELLE CARANGUIAN
11336 MARALIT, ALYSSA ANN CARBONELL
11337 MARALLAG, CHARLIE BADO
11338 MARAMAG, CHRISLET VALDEZ
11339 MARAMAG, JOANNE ESMARIE IBAY
11340 MARAMAG, MARK ANTHONY NERICUA
11341 MARAMBA, JOMAR ROMERO
11342 MARANAN, CHRISTINE JOY FRIAS
11343 MARANAN, KRISHA ANNE EVANGELISTA
11344 MARANGUEZ, RHODA JUMADAY
11345 MARANTAN, ANDERSON VENTURA
11346 MARAON, MILKY JANE PIRAMIDE
11347 MARAPAO, SHIELLA ILDEFONSO
11348 MARASIGAN, ANIKA CARAET
11349 MARASIGAN, DESIREE ANN ESTOLE
11350 MARASIGAN, GRACE ANNE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:229 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 MARASIGAN, JAMES PHILIP VITALICIO
11352 MARASIGAN, JONIE BEN AALA
11353 MARASIGAN, JORELYN CANDELARIA
11354 MARASIGAN, KAYSELYN BAYOT
11355 MARASIGAN, KYLIE MONIQUE CATACUTAN
11356 MARASIGAN, LAIDEN LAGURAS
11357 MARASIGAN, ROSALITA AYAP
11358 MARATAS, IRA JOEVETTE SALVANIA
11359 MARAVE, CHELSIE ROSE ALEJANDRO
11360 MARAVILLA, CHRISTINE BALOTE
11361 MARAVILLA, MEE JARELEANNE SOLIMAN
11362 MARAVILLA, PATRICIA MAE CORDERO
11363 MARAVILLAS, HANNAH MAY PEREZ
11364 MARAYA, LOVELY ELASE
11365 MARAYA, RODYNA GAY MARIN
11366 MARAYAG, ANGELICA MURILLO
11367 MARAYAG, FRINCES GONZALES
11368 MARAYAG, MARIFE MANAGUELOD
11369 MARAYAG, PRINCESS RANNIELYN FLOTILDES
11370 MARAÑA, EMMANUEL CATUDIO
11371 MARAÑON, EMBER TAPIS
11372 MARAÑON, MADONNA VILLARBA
11373 MARBIN, FARNISA SALUWAN
11374 MARCA, LANI MARQUEZ
11375 MARCAIDA, DANTE JR ECLIPSE
11376 MARCELINO, ALICIA ABILAR
11377 MARCELINO, CHERILYN GRACE MENDOZA
11378 MARCELINO, LORNA GALVEZ
11379 MARCELINO, RIO FERDINAND PALMA
11380 MARCELINO, ROXANNE LEONOR
11381 MARCELLA, JOHN ROBERT ROSAL
11382 MARCELLANA, JECEL ESPINAS
11383 MARCELO, ARBYGAIL INFORTUNO
11384 MARCELO, HEIDEE EMBIEN
11385 MARCELO, JOSELYN DIAZ
11386 MARCELO, MARJORIE UGANIZA
11387 MARCELO, OLEN JOHN VIARDO
11388 MARCELO, RENE MAR ALTICHE
11389 MARCIAL, RAFELENE TABIGUE
11390 MARCIANO, ARJAY MANZANO
11391 MARCIANO, ESPERANZA IGNACIO
11392 MARCOS, AZEL TUBOG
11393 MARCOS, CHERRY LYN LAGUA
11394 MARCOS, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
11395 MARCOS, KAREN MABAZZA
11396 MARCOS, KIMBERLY JOY BALLESTEROS
11397 MARCOS, MICHAEL ANGELO TIMTIM
11398 MARCOS, MICHELLE CONSTANTINO
11399 MARCOS, RALPH NIÑO PICARDAL
11400 MARCOS, REAIAH TAGAVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:230 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 MARCOS, WIJIN MALDICAS
11402 MARFE, MILDRED BONGABONG
11403 MARGAJA, J-ANN CORDERO
11404 MARIANO, ARCHIEVAL LATOJA
11405 MARIANO, GEMMALYN RUIZ
11406 MARIANO, JESSICA LIZA
11407 MARIANO, JOYCE ANN BAGTAS
11408 MARIANO, JUNARLYN AGBAYANI
11409 MARIANO, MA RIZEL DE LA CRUZ
11410 MARIANO, MAUREEN PELINGON
11411 MARIANO, MICHELLE ESTEBAN
11412 MARIANO, MYRA CAPARAS
11413 MARIANO, PAUL JOHN ALDEA
11414 MARIANO, PORTIA TERRADO
11415 MARIANO, RON GERALD SUPAN
11416 MARIANO, SARAH BALAGTAS
11417 MARIANO, SHELDON KYLE ANDONG
11418 MARIBAO, SHENNA RHANE BATALUNA
11419 MARIBLANCA, MYLENE INOCENCIO
11420 MARIKIT, KRISTEL JOY BALAHADIA
11421 MARINDUQUE, DENISE BAY
11422 MARINDUQUE, FE LOPEZ
11423 MARINE, JUN FRED BACALTOS
11424 MARING, LAICA PENILLA
11425 MARINO, JENNIFER CAMBONGA
11426 MARIO, JAYPEE AMPARADO
11427 MARIQUIT, BEATRIZ AQUINO
11428 MARIQUIT, IRISH COSTILLAS
11429 MARISTELA, MICHELLE LEQUERON
11430 MARIVELES, MARCO RICO LUBBUI
11431 MARIÑAS, CAROLYN LLANETA
11432 MARIÑAS, JOYCE ANN MARCOS
11433 MARIÑAS, JULIE SUÑIGA
11434 MARIÑAS, SHARMAINE LACANARIA
11435 MARKER, ALLOA CLAIRE AZUL
11436 MARMAY, NORODING PACASUMO
11437 MARMITA, ALIZA ROSE MIRALLES
11438 MARMITA, JOANNE GASPANG
11439 MARO, JEANYLYN IHALAS
11440 MAROHOM, NORAIN AMEROL
11441 MAROHOMBSAR, ANNA FARINA MACARIMBANG
11442 MAROHOMSALIC, FATMA-ALIAH PANGCATAN
11443 MAROLLANO, JONATHAN BARAQUIEL
11444 MARQUEZ, ALMA LIMANGA
11445 MARQUEZ, ANGEL ROSE AREVALO
11446 MARQUEZ, BLESSA SALMA CASTILLO
11447 MARQUEZ, BRYAN TIRADOS
11448 MARQUEZ, CHARMAINE
11449 MARQUEZ, CHLOUIE JANE LAUREANO
11450 MARQUEZ, CHRISTYL JOY URETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:231 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 MARQUEZ, DAVID BELLO
11452 MARQUEZ, ER-JOHN MEDINA
11453 MARQUEZ, ERWENE TEH
11454 MARQUEZ, GRACE TATAD
11455 MARQUEZ, JANE MAICA LAMBAYONG
11456 MARQUEZ, KRISTEL JANES ATIENZA
11457 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
11458 MARQUEZ, LENICHO MARTIN
11459 MARQUEZ, REGINE GONZALES
11460 MARQUEZ, RHOMARI SARMIENTO
11461 MARQUEZ, RIO ANGELO VALENTINO
11462 MARQUEZ, SARANAY BAGCAL
11463 MARQUEZ, VENNYGENE MANANGAN
11464 MARQUEZ, VIVENCIO ANGELO JR UMALI
11465 MARQUIDA, MARK ANGELO BEBERO
11466 MARQUITA, IRENE FUENTES
11467 MARRON, JIREMIE OSOTEO
11468 MARSANGCA, CELINA PANARAAG
11469 MARTE, CRISELDA PERITOS
11470 MARTELINO, MELU JANE SUMALINOG
11471 MARTESANO, RACHELLE TUAZON
11472 MARTIL, JOSEPH URSAL
11473 MARTIN, ANA MARIE REYES
11474 MARTIN, CATHERYN FELIPE
11475 MARTIN, CLARA MILLAMENA
11476 MARTIN, DIONISIO JR MISA
11477 MARTIN, ELIZABETH LAGRAN
11478 MARTIN, ENRIQUE ROMEO RIOS
11479 MARTIN, HAZEL BING PASCUA
11480 MARTIN, JOHNA DURO
11481 MARTIN, LOVELY JANE BANGSA
11482 MARTIN, MA SALVE SANTOS
11483 MARTIN, MARIE VERONICA CALILONG
11484 MARTIN, MARY GRACE MATCHADO
11485 MARTIN, MAYLEEN FRANCISCO
11486 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA MARALIT
11487 MARTINEZ, CHARLYN GUNTAN
11488 MARTINEZ, DENNIS MEDINA
11489 MARTINEZ, DENZEL YAP
11490 MARTINEZ, FELICITO II DELOS REYES
11491 MARTINEZ, FLORENCE FERRER
11492 MARTINEZ, FREDDIE ECHANES
11493 MARTINEZ, HAZEL ORILLO
11494 MARTINEZ, ISAGANI JR NAMORO
11495 MARTINEZ, JAYZERTH AQUINO
11496 MARTINEZ, JEANIE MARIE BATULANON
11497 MARTINEZ, JELLY SUAN
11498 MARTINEZ, JOMIJEA LAROCO
11499 MARTINEZ, KLAIRE ALMA ZARATE
11500 MARTINEZ, LESLIE CLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:232 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 MARTINEZ, MARLON BATALLA
11502 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN BALA
11503 MARTINEZ, MAY ANN LAZO
11504 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE CANLAS
11505 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE CATES MARAQUILLA
11506 MARTINEZ, NANETTE ZAMORA
11507 MARTINEZ, REGINE GONZALES
11508 MARTINEZ, SHIELA MAE HOSMILLO
11509 MARTINEZ, STRAWBERRY DUMO
11510 MARTINEZ, SUSHMITA SEN LANTANO
11511 MARTINEZ, WILLIAM BANIQUED
11512 MARTIRES, MORGAN RIC CARRETERO
11513 MARTIRES, MYRNA RAZON
11514 MARTIREZ, EDEN SARMIENTO
11515 MARTIZANO, MARIA STELLA FE MERCADERA
11516 MARTORILLAS, JOAN ABAÑO
11517 MARUHOM, HAYNIE PAKER
11518 MARUHOM, JASMIN ANUGOD
11519 MARUHOM, NORAIN PANIO
11520 MARUHOM, SAHIRA TOMAWIS
11521 MARULLO, GIL-MAR MARTINEZ
11522 MARUMI, MACHELYN CAMARAO
11523 MARVILLA, MARY BERTH CASTRO
11524 MARZAN, SARAH ROSE PABLO
11525 MARZO, BELINDA CARAS
11526 MARZO, JOVIE BABSA-AY
11527 MARZO, MECHILLE ALAPTO
11528 MARZONIA, KING MARK JOHN AIRHEY PENDON
11529 MAS, CHRISTOPHER BAUSON
11530 MASAM, GABBY DANGILAN
11531 MASANGA, MARK JACOB INAYAB YALUNG
11532 MASANGCAY, ROSALIE SULIA
11533 MASANGKAY, RONALDO ROBILLOS
11534 MASAOAY, LOUDETH FRANCISCO
11535 MASARATE, KARROL ANN MICOLETA
11536 MASAUDLING, SHIELANIE ROSE MASANGUID
11537 MASAYON, FAITHEL MAE RONCAL
11538 MASAYON, MARK JASHON BOLINA
11539 MASCARDO, MARIE CARMELLE GRACE COLINA
11540 MASECAMPO, JUDE LEOPARDAS
11541 MASI, ERNESTO JR ACOSTA
11542 MASIDONG, GRAIL BAGBAGEN
11543 MASILANG, MARLYN CASTILLO
11544 MASILANG, YVONNE CHER MARCOS
11545 MASILIM, MYRA CIUDAD
11546 MASILUNGAN, FLORENTINA ANTARAN
11547 MASINAS, HARIETTE MAE BAURILE
11548 MASONG, MA SIBYLLA DAYAGANON
11549 MASONGSONG, LILIBETH CABRERA
11550 MASONGSONG, PETTER PAULO DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:233 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 MASUBAY, DOMINICA CLARINA REALINO
11552 MASUCOL, MITZI DEGUINION
11553 MASUNGCAD, ROBERT RUEL BILBAO
11554 MATA, ANGELICA DIMATULAC
11555 MATA, CHRISTINE SILVA
11556 MATA, DARYL JAN FORNOLLES
11557 MATA, EDMUND MELORIN
11558 MATA, ISABELITA GANIWAN
11559 MATA, JANRY KIM MATIGA
11560 MATA, JEREMIAS MANALIGOD
11561 MATA, MELVERT GOCOTANO
11562 MATA, MERRY JANE DESAMPARADO
11563 MATALOG, KRISTINE BERNADETTE TANDANG
11564 MATALOG, NILO SEVILLA
11565 MATAMMU, BASILIO CABAEL
11566 MATAVIA, MARY ZENY TINGSON
11567 MATAYA, LOVELYN MAZO
11568 MATE, JEROME DE LUNA
11569 MATEO, DIANE ROSE COLLADO
11570 MATEO, DONABELLE JAN BARAQUIEL
11571 MATEO, ENRICO POLICARPIO
11572 MATEO, JOHN RHONIEL BAUTISTA
11573 MATEO, LOUCELLE MENDOZA
11574 MATEO, NESS QUIJANO
11575 MATEO, RAYMOND BAUTISTA
11576 MATEO, RUSCHELLE MACATUBAL
11577 MATEOS, REMY ESTEBAN
11578 MATIAS, JOCELLE BUAL
11579 MATIAS, JUNNEL BRIOL
11580 MATIAS, LESLIE DE GUZMAN
11581 MATIAS, LORELYN SANTOS
11582 MATIAS, MERRY GRACE BAY-AN
11583 MATIAS, THELMA POGGOWON
11584 MATIBAG, AGNELO BADAYOS
11585 MATIC, ALVIN FRONDA
11586 MATIC, JEROME CARAGAY
11587 MATIENZO, MA SHERYL TOMBAGA
11588 MATIENZO, MAUREEN MALIGAYA
11589 MATIENZO, RECHELLE GURROBAT
11590 MATILLA, JOMARIE LACABA
11591 MATILLANO, STEPHEN AMORIN
11592 MATIMATICO, MICHAEL
11593 MATIRA, JENNYLYN BRIONES
11594 MATIRA, MARIE JANN RAMOS
11595 MATIRA, ROSALIE MANALO
11596 MATO, JULIETA PONCE
11597 MATONDO, KAREN SALIGO
11598 MATOS, ALMA MALILONG
11599 MATOS, MARIANIE BUENAFE
11600 MATRIANO, MARIA ANNAMARIE MALONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:234 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 MATUBAY, NELDA DAGANATO
11602 MATUBIS, KIM GODMALIN
11603 MATUGUINAS, JAY ANN SASPA
11604 MATULA, KRIZIA DENISE ABLAGON
11605 MATULIN, SANDRA CASTILLO
11606 MATUNHAY, CHERIE BOYBOY
11607 MATUOD, ANELYN DAPANAS
11608 MATUS, APRIL DE CASTRO
11609 MATUTES, KEVIN CLIENT BAGAS
11610 MATUTINO, MARIJOY ANTONIO
11611 MATUTINO, RIZZA CASTILLO
11612 MATUTIS, FLORGIE BALLESTA
11613 MAULA, ROSALIE PLACIDO
11614 MAUMBAS, HIZEL BELTRAN
11615 MAUNA, RACMA CADIR
11616 MAUNDA, JAHARA TAHA
11617 MAUNDA, SONAYAH MAYO
11618 MAURICIO, GINETTE MALLAZAB
11619 MAURIN, MEGHANN MONZALES
11620 MAURING, EDELYN PASTOR
11621 MAUT, KAYCEE JOY RAMIREZ
11622 MAWAL, ROSELAINIE PAYANG
11623 MAWILE, JIE APILAN
11624 MAXIMO, AVIGAIL GABALEO
11625 MAXIMO, KAREN ROSE LAMBINICIO
11626 MAXIMO, KENJIRO GARCIA
11627 MAXIMO, LANIECRIS CRISTOBAL
11628 MAXIMO, MIKE JOHN MANUEL
11629 MAXION, BELINDA BUBAN
11630 MAXION, BLESILDA FERNANDEZ
11631 MAYARI, MA ANGELA CHAVEZ
11632 MAYLID, JOHN RACHO
11633 MAYNES, RECHELLE CALUÑA
11634 MAYNIGO, MARIA CRISTINA ANOG
11635 MAYO, BRYAN DEXTER DEVERATURDA
11636 MAYO, HANNAH GRACE MACTAL
11637 MAYO, IRENE JOY MARTY
11638 MAYO, NURJAIMA HABIBAIN
11639 MAYOL, JOAN ELIOT
11640 MAYOLA, HAZEL MARIE PACADA
11641 MAYOR, JAYSON JAMES MANGLICMOT
11642 MAYOR, MA KRIZNA CASTILLON
11643 MAYORAL, MARIANNE ANTONETTE LLANO
11644 MAYORDOMO, MA CHRISTY ROSE DE LO TINA
11645 MAYORES, JANICA CHARMAINE FUELLAS
11646 MAYORMENTE, MELOWIN DE JESUS
11647 MAYOTE, DANICA IVY MUERTIGUE
11648 MAYPA, BRYAN CASTILLO
11649 MAYUGA, MARK KEVIN ELUMBARING
11650 MAYUGBA, SARAH JANE PAMING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:235 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 MAYUYU, JOHN ERIC KATON
11652 MAZO, JENNY CRIS JAIMA
11653 MAZO, JESTER CAYABYAB
11654 MAÑALAC, ROUMAYNE THALLA
11655 MAÑALAG, CREEZZ ARDIMER
11656 MAÑEGO, MARY GRACE ORNOPIA
11657 MAÑIBO, RAELYN CATOY
11658 MAÑIBO, ROBERT JOHN PANALIGAN
11659 MAÑOSO, AMELYN GOCO
11660 MC-CARKLE, REYNALDO JR CUAL
11661 MEAH, KRISTINE GENCHEZ
11662 MECA, JOMAR BARBERO
11663 MECATE, JACKELYN SALUNDAGUIT
11664 MECOMPAL, FRANCIS POMOY
11665 MEDADO, ETHEL LUZ ESCASINAS
11666 MEDALLA, SARINA JOHAYLE ALCALA
11667 MEDALLADA, JEFFREY BENITEZ
11668 MEDENILLA, MARY JANE ACOSTA
11669 MEDEQUISO, CHARLYN GALINDO
11670 MEDES, JEFFREY ATIZ
11671 MEDES, MARK JOHN TRIPULCA
11672 MEDEZ, EVER SUMOBA
11673 MEDEZ, LEONARD AGUIRRE
11674 MEDICIELO, MIA SARABIA
11675 MEDILO, CINDY HONEY GIO
11676 MEDILO, REYMART GALLEGOS
11677 MEDINA, ANALIZA SOLOMON
11678 MEDINA, ARVIN SAREN
11679 MEDINA, DARLENE CARPISO
11680 MEDINA, KATE BULAGA
11681 MEDINA, KIM DEYRO DOMINGO
11682 MEDINA, LEONORA MANABAT
11683 MEDINA, MERIJEAN PATALLO
11684 MEDINA, PAUL JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
11685 MEDON, IRIS BELAO
11686 MEDRANO, CARLEEN GALUPE
11687 MEDRANO, EDJEAN GALE ESPIRITU
11688 MEDRANO, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
11689 MEDRANO, MYLENE MAYUGA
11690 MEDRANO, VANNY SEAGER DE ROXAS
11691 MEDRIANO, SARAH JANE QUEROL
11692 MEDRINA, WILLIAM DE GUZMAN
11693 MEG, RICHE PASCUA
11694 MEGANO, MARY ROSE BERT ESCALA
11695 MEGU, VANESSA LA MADRID
11696 MEJARES, MELISA ERVITE
11697 MEJARES, MICHELLE SILVA
11698 MEJIA, AMY GOMEZ
11699 MEJIA, CARLA MAY CALLADO
11700 MEJIA, HONEY DIANA MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:236 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 MEJIA, JENNILYN ROMEN
11702 MEJIA, JOSHUA TOVI CANTAGO
11703 MEJIA, MA ISABELLE MICHAELA VALENCIA
11704 MEJIA, MARCELINO JR CAIDLANG
11705 MEJIA, NICOLE NUEZ
11706 MEJIAS, JOSELLE SOCORIN
11707 MEJIAS, WARY JHON GARCIA
11708 MEJOGUE, CHERRY TACITAC
11709 MEJORADA, HAREL APARICIO
11710 MEJORADA, NUVY MAE MATABILAS
11711 MEJORADA, RITCHILL SALOMON
11712 MEJOS, FLORMINA TOBELLO
11713 MELARIN, JEROME LACHICA
11714 MELAYA, CRISTYLINE ADVINCULA
11715 MELECIO, MILA GUDARIDO
11716 MELEGRITO, LIWLIWA OASAY
11717 MELEGRITO, MICHELLE ANN SANCHEZ
11718 MELENCION, MAE CARMELA LLANTO
11719 MELENDEZ, AIKO KEMELYN ESCUDERO
11720 MELENDRES, MIAMMI GRACE
11721 MELENDRES, SHIELA MAE LAGUI
11722 MELGAR, CELINA MARIE GARCIA
11723 MELGAZO, CENGIE
11724 MELICOR, JEMAIMA FRANCIA
11725 MELITANTE, NORBERTO JR VENIDA
11726 MELITON, ISAGANI JR PONTINO
11727 MELLA, MARIEL GRACE DE OSIO
11728 MELLIJOR, ERWIN MALAYO
11729 MELLORIDA, MANUEL BAUTISTA
11730 MELO, GLENN LADAGA
11731 MELOCOTONES, JEANIFER AMBROSIO
11732 MEMAN, CRESENCIA TALLOD
11733 MEMBRERE, CAMILLE BUMACTAO
11734 MEMIS, CARMELA FACTORAN
11735 MEMPIN, MELANIE YERRO
11736 MENA, JOHN PAUL MAGPOC
11737 MENANCILLO, JOHNRIX MARSON
11738 MENCIAS, MARIBEL BALLESTEROS
11739 MENCIO, BRENT TACAY
11740 MENDADOR, JANINE EREÑO
11741 MENDANIA, JOLYN ROSE ALTAMERA
11742 MENDAROS, CHRISTINE ESTRADA
11743 MENDAÑO, ELENA PAKIT
11744 MENDENILLA, ELLA GRACE BELIRAN
11745 MENDEZ, ARNELIE DAGWAYAN
11746 MENDEZ, CRISTELLE BERMAS
11747 MENDEZ, ELLEN GENILLA
11748 MENDEZ, LAICA MAE ARCEL CATACATACA
11749 MENDEZ, MARIE STELLA RECTO
11750 MENDEZ, MELISSA ROSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:237 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 MENDEZ, PRESCILLA JOEI GAERLAN
11752 MENDEZ, RAINEAR AUXTERO
11753 MENDEZ, TONIE JADE MELO
11754 MENDIGORIN, LIZA DE OMANIA
11755 MENDIOLA, ALBERT OLLETA
11756 MENDIOLA, MA GLADYS BRIONES
11757 MENDIOLA, MA VERONICA DAVID
11758 MENDIOLA, MARK JOHN PENDOS
11759 MENDOL, MARIA FE SIBLE
11760 MENDOYOS, EVANGELINE BRUSAS
11761 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL MARISTELA
11762 MENDOZA, ABIGAIL MACASPAC
11763 MENDOZA, AIMIE VIZCARRA
11764 MENDOZA, AIRYNE MARA PARISAN
11765 MENDOZA, ANA MARIA CABICO
11766 MENDOZA, ANN LORRAINE CARZA
11767 MENDOZA, ANNA MARIE LUCERO
11768 MENDOZA, ANTHONY JAMES PASAHOL
11769 MENDOZA, APRIL
11770 MENDOZA, CHAIRMANE PIOL
11771 MENDOZA, CLARIZA SAN DIEGO
11772 MENDOZA, DISHEILA GALINGANA
11773 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO MASOCOL
11774 MENDOZA, FRENSCINIE ALEJA DUPA
11775 MENDOZA, GIANBETH
11776 MENDOZA, HAZEL JOY BUNDANG
11777 MENDOZA, IONA THERESE DELLA
11778 MENDOZA, IVY AÑONUEVO
11779 MENDOZA, JEMVERLIN NICOLAS
11780 MENDOZA, JENIKKA ROSE CUETO
11781 MENDOZA, JENNI CLAIRE PEDROSO
11782 MENDOZA, JENNY CUETO
11783 MENDOZA, JEROME HULIGANGA
11784 MENDOZA, JESICA DIZON
11785 MENDOZA, JOAN TEDRIA
11786 MENDOZA, JOANA ALBANO
11787 MENDOZA, JOEL MARTINEZ
11788 MENDOZA, JOHN VINCENT SOROTEN
11789 MENDOZA, JOLLAN RELLORA
11790 MENDOZA, JOSELLE AVEGAIL ALILIO
11791 MENDOZA, JOVEN DOROZAN
11792 MENDOZA, KRISTINE ANN
11793 MENDOZA, LEANDRO SAMANIEGO
11794 MENDOZA, LEVAN ABERGAS
11795 MENDOZA, LORD VINCENT VAN NACARIO
11796 MENDOZA, MA SHIELA GUETA
11797 MENDOZA, MARIA KAREN VERANO
11798 MENDOZA, MARK DARELL MANLOGON
11799 MENDOZA, MARLENE DE GUZMAN
11800 MENDOZA, MARY ANN MELGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:238 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 MENDOZA, MARY GLENN CATENA
11802 MENDOZA, MARYLENE ROCO
11803 MENDOZA, MELODY MALABANAN
11804 MENDOZA, MERRIEL LULEN PONTEJON
11805 MENDOZA, MERRYAN ANSELMO
11806 MENDOZA, MIA ANN SARA CABALLES
11807 MENDOZA, MYRRA KHRISMA NORMINA DELA FUENTE
11808 MENDOZA, NANCY CRUZ
11809 MENDOZA, RAZEL MAE LASPIÑAS
11810 MENDOZA, REBECCA FLORES
11811 MENDOZA, REMEDIOS ANDRION
11812 MENDOZA, RESTIE BONGAR
11813 MENDOZA, RONEL DUGA
11814 MENDOZA, ROSARIO MULINGTAPANG
11815 MENDOZA, ROSE ANN AÑOSA
11816 MENDOZA, ROY BELLEZA
11817 MENDOZA, RYAN BALOT
11818 MENDOZA, RYAN JAYSON NUÑEZ
11819 MENDOZA, SAMUEL JR LIM
11820 MENDOZA, SHARON ANN PEDRAJAS
11821 MENDOZA, SHEIRELYN SALVACION VILLAR
11822 MENDOZA, SHIELA MAE YU
11823 MENDOZA, WENZELL CHRIS FLORES
11824 MENENTE, RONELYN GOTLADERA
11825 MENESES, ARLENE VILLAREAL
11826 MENESES, DEXTER BAHETA
11827 MENESES, ELLAINE KRIZHA AGULTO
11828 MENESES, MICAH MANIO
11829 MENESIS, JAMES LUCANA
11830 MENGARACAL, ELYN JOY MERCADO
11831 MENGOTE, ARNEL JASON BERGONIO
11832 MENGOTE, WENDY DEBIL
11833 MENGULLO, CHARLOTTE CALDERON
11834 MENGULLO, JOYCE ANN MORATAL
11835 MENIANO, DANILYN PANZO
11836 MENIANO, LIAHONA GUTIERREZ
11837 MENIANO, LIZA DE ASAS
11838 MENINA, HANNA JEAN RESTAURO
11839 MENIOSA, GLORIEFE LICMOAN
11840 MENOR, CRISTINE JOY PANGSIW
11841 MENOR, DAVE MARK ENDAYA
11842 MENOR, JONALYN EVANGELISTA
11843 MENOR, LARA JUDETTE GUTIERREZ
11844 MENORCA, MARIA CECILIA MACANAS
11845 MENTERO, ELEANOR PALAR
11846 MENTIZA, MONIEN MANUNGGAY
11847 MERCADER, JESSEL SEQUIÑO
11848 MERCADER, RHONA TUBALLAS
11849 MERCADEROS, REYMART SORIA
11850 MERCADO, ANA BAYHONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:239 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 MERCADO, APRIL HUBILLA
11852 MERCADO, ARLENE RAGAS
11853 MERCADO, AZZINETH AGUILAR
11854 MERCADO, CARL ANGELO VIDALLON
11855 MERCADO, CLEOFE SOLTURA
11856 MERCADO, FLORENCE MADRIAGA
11857 MERCADO, JADE CHRISTIAN MANZANO
11858 MERCADO, JOHN PAULO GATDULA
11859 MERCADO, KAYCEE AYONAYON
11860 MERCADO, KIMBERLY ANNE MENDOZA
11861 MERCADO, LEE VIANZON
11862 MERCADO, LORDETH ANN JAMILAN
11863 MERCADO, LOVELY AUCENA
11864 MERCADO, MARIA ANDREA BALMES
11865 MERCADO, MARIA TERESA TENORIO
11866 MERCADO, MARVIN MENDOZA
11867 MERCADO, ROMMEL BAGUINAN
11868 MERCADO, STEPHANIE SOLVERO
11869 MERCANO, ABRON CAHILIG
11870 MERCIALES, LOREN PANDAAN
11871 MERCOLITA, JENNYFER LIBRANDA
11872 MERCURIO, ISHMAEL FAIZAL FALLERA
11873 MERCURIO, SARAH JIM ALCALA
11874 MEREDOR, JILLIAN MAYE FRANCISCO
11875 MEREGILDO, JASON TORRE
11876 MEREMILLA, ANNETTE MICHELLE MONTANO
11877 MERENCILLIO, JULIE ANN VALENTINO
11878 MERETE, CONNIE DIAZ
11879 MERIALES, CHARLIE TACAY
11880 MERIALES, MELVIN YU
11881 MERIDA, RODENIO JR LIBERATO
11882 MERKA, JONAHDEL LAMBINO
11883 MERLAN, GENEVIEVE INCOY
11884 MERLE, MARK ANDREW ORINDAY
11885 MERON, LANY ANN ROCULAS
11886 MERTADO, EDGAR SANOY
11887 MESA, DESSALYN ERIA
11888 MESAHON, RHONALYN SABIHON
11889 MESIAS, DENNIS STANDRIDGE
11890 MESIAS, MARVIN DAVID
11891 MESIAS, PATRICIA CALDO
11892 MESINA, MAYLANIE PANALIGAN
11893 MESINA, VANESSA ILAGAN
11894 MESINAS, CHRISTINE IRABON
11895 MESINAS, JOHN RAVEN CONISE
11896 MESIONA, NEIL UY
11897 MESOLA, FERDINAND BARREDA
11898 METANTE, JAMAICA CATALIA
11899 METILLO, KEITH IRISH TORREÑA
11900 METILLO, MARY JANE ELICOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:240 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 METRAN, JANICE PALAGANAS
11902 MEÑEQUE, JOHN MARK ALICPALA
11903 MEÑOZA, SHEILA MAY ELLORANGO
11904 MIAGAR, MARIVIC JAVIER
11905 MIANA, JOSE MIGUEL GAYUDIN
11906 MIANA, RUTHCHELLE SOLIS
11907 MIANO, ELAIZA BINWAG
11908 MIANO, MARY GRACE DELIG
11909 MIAO, YOYEN GULTIANO
11910 MICABALO, ABEGYLL LOLIT APATAN
11911 MICAROZ, MHARIZ MACATIOG
11912 MICAWAYAN, ASHRAIDAH DIBANGKITUN
11913 MICLAT, CHERRY LYN DE GUZMAN
11914 MICO, FELY LABITORIA
11915 MICULOB, IRISH SERADA
11916 MICULOB, ROY INTING
11917 MIEL, CARLOS DACOT
11918 MIGALLEN, HONEY MIE GARCIA
11919 MIGUEL, ABIGAIL CUBANGBANG
11920 MIGUEL, ANALIN CALIMAG
11921 MIGUEL, ANTONINA ABIÑO
11922 MIGUEL, CATHLEEN GABON
11923 MIGUEL, GERALD LINDAWAN
11924 MIGUEL, MA ISEENDRA NICOLAS
11925 MIGUEL, MARJORIE ARCIAGA
11926 MIGUEL, MERCY CHAVEZ
11927 MIGUEL, REYTHLEN MORAL
11928 MIGUEL, VALERIE VANCE SALDIVAR
11929 MIGUELA, SHANEEN MACADANGDANG
11930 MIGULLAS, NIÑO TORRES
11931 MIJARES, JANINE TORRES
11932 MIJARES, JOECY GRACE DEMIDEN
11933 MIKUNUG, SITTIE JOHANNA MALA
11934 MILA, RENALYN ORTIZ
11935 MILAGROSA, CAMILLE MATEMATICO
11936 MILAN, MICHAEL BANGOC
11937 MILANES, CATHERINE AGCAOILI
11938 MILANIO, JUDY ANN AMO
11939 MILAR, ROCHELLE ALLADO
11940 MILITANTE, KRISLYN CALUNSOD
11941 MILITAR, JASMIN MACAYANA
11942 MILLABAS, RUSTY CARILLA
11943 MILLAMENA, ALJIM GERSAVA
11944 MILLAN, MAJORICA CEPEDA
11945 MILLANA, JEZREEL JEANNE ALESNA
11946 MILLENA, ANTHONETTE PENINOY
11947 MILLENA, RHOSSETTE KRISTIEDELL NEPOMUCENO
11948 MILLENA, SHERRYL ANDES
11949 MILLONA, JENNEFER MAY DEJAPA
11950 MILLORA, JINKY CABREROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:241 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MILO, REDENTOR BAGNAEN
11952 MINA, JELAIDA CUSTODIO
11953 MINA, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
11954 MINA, MELONIE LICAYO
11955 MINA, MYLYN TORRES
11956 MINA, RAMIR GUTIERREZ
11957 MINANDANG, JASNAH MUSA
11958 MINANTARA, HAMIDA BAYABAO
11959 MINAS, ALICE THOMAS
11960 MINDO, MARY ANN LOMERIO
11961 MINEL, ANGELY DELA CRUZ
11962 MINGI, RONALD SERWELO
11963 MINGKE, JENNY-VI CLARO
11964 MINGORIO, GLADYS SALAZAR
11965 MINIMO, DENNIS MENOR
11966 MINO, JOEMAR CAYATOC
11967 MINO, MA THERESA LABAO
11968 MINTAL, LOUIE RODNEY MALIMBOG
11969 MINTED, JONAS OHAM
11970 MIOLE, ANJEANETTE BATISTIL
11971 MIONG, JOSHUA TANGGA
11972 MIPARANUM, CIRILO BENDOY
11973 MIQUIABAS, JESSA VILLE ACAO
11974 MIRA, RYAN FEDERIS
11975 MIRA-ATO, AMIN FAIZAH
11976 MIRABALLES, KENNETH DIMASIN
11977 MIRAFLOR, GLADYS FORMENTERA
11978 MIRAFLOR, JECELYN MAGDAONG
11979 MIRAFLOR, LEILA DIMALANTA
11980 MIRAL, SWEETHZIEL CASEDA
11981 MIRALLES, JODEL SAGUIDO
11982 MIRAMBEL, MARY CLAIRE LASPIÑAS
11983 MIRANDA, ALLAN JR ELIGIO
11984 MIRANDA, ANJO LLONA
11985 MIRANDA, CLAIRE GARZON
11986 MIRANDA, DEANNE CLAIRE BITANCUR
11987 MIRANDA, DHORA MARIE DADUYA
11988 MIRANDA, DOMINGA HERNANE
11989 MIRANDA, FATIMA ANGEL VILLACORTE
11990 MIRANDA, GABRIELLE MAE DE JESUS
11991 MIRANDA, JONNEL DELA CRUZ
11992 MIRANDA, JULIFER SIDLAO
11993 MIRANDA, KATHERINE MALLARI
11994 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY ESPINAS
11995 MIRANDA, MA MICHAELA SULLANO
11996 MIRANDA, MAE VEL VENTURA
11997 MIRANDA, MARILOU MACARAEG
11998 MIRANDA, MICHELLE AGLIAM
11999 MIRANDA, NOLI AUGUSTINO
12000 MIRANDA, OLIVIA BALAGTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:242 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MIRANDA, REGINE ANTONIO
12002 MIRANDA, SATURNINO JR TORRES
12003 MIRANDELA, MA LYZA PANOPIO
12004 MIRANDILLA, MARIE BERNADETTE MARTIRES
12005 MIRANDO, JOHN MARK SINDAC
12006 MIRANO, APOLINARIA GONZALBO
12007 MIRANO, ARLINE ALBACINO
12008 MIRASOL, AIZA RAMOS
12009 MIRASOL, MINETTE TOLENTINO
12010 MIRASOL, PAUL LITO MITURADA
12011 MIRASOL, SHE FLORES
12012 MIRAVELES, ANGEL MAE JOSEPH
12013 MIRAÑA, ABRAHAM HERRERA
12014 MIRO, GLESCE GIA REAL
12015 MISAGAL, MARY JANE TUGANO
12016 MISOLA, JAYSON SUAREZ
12017 MISON, LUVY JHANE SAWAN
12018 MISON, MICHELE ABALLAR
12019 MISSION, ALJE MAE CELIS
12020 MISSION, CHOBILE VILLAGOMEZ
12021 MITRADO, KATLEEN MALICDEM
12022 MIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY DINO
12023 MIÑEZA, KAREN JILL DANAO
12024 MIÑOZA, JOEMAR TURNO
12025 MIÑOZA, ROLDAN DELA CERNA
12026 MJS ABDULLAH, SITI NORAILA MIQUEL
12027 MOCARAM, REEZAN ARJAN
12028 MODILLAS, FRITZIE BELIGOLO
12029 MODILLAS, MARITESS ABOUT
12030 MODUMO, JOYCE ASUNCION
12031 MOGA, ZAK KAIZER DEWANAN
12032 MOHAMAD, ALIBAI SAILILA
12033 MOHAMMAD, AIMEE ALDE
12034 MOHAMMAD, BAIDIDO LUMINOG
12035 MOHAMMAD, HAIMA ANTUYAN
12036 MOHAMMAD, JUHMAR GABAO
12037 MOHAMMAD, MOCRIMAH ABDULRAHMAN
12038 MOHAMMAD PAK, HARMIDA MARHOM
12039 MOHAMMADALI, HANIYA LOMANGCO
12040 MOHAMMADBAKIE, RAYNA ONG
12041 MOIKET, CHERRY ANN FLORES
12042 MOISES, GENEVA ROSE ESPAÑOLA
12043 MOISES, HAZELLE AGUDIA
12044 MOJADO, CHERYL WENCESLAO
12045 MOJADO, JOEY MAGALOP
12046 MOJARES, SIMON BALLESTA
12047 MOJICA, JENNIFER CORPUZ
12048 MOJICA, JEROME LOUIE LAGASCA
12049 MOJICA, LYNETTE OLABE
12050 MOJICA, MICAH ALCAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:243 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 MOJICA, ZARINA JOYCE SALES
12052 MOLAR, MA RIZA MAE MASARATE
12053 MOLASE, JAY-R PALOMINO
12054 MOLAT, JANIEN PROCORATO
12055 MOLENILLA, LUZVIMINDA ARENA
12056 MOLIJON, PAULINE JO UBAS
12057 MOLINA, ANGELICA DE VERA
12058 MOLINA, ARIANNE FRIAS
12059 MOLINA, BEBIE ROSE MATAHUM
12060 MOLINA, DARYLL ANN TORRALBA
12061 MOLINA, ERICSON ALOOT
12062 MOLINA, GENARO MORAL
12063 MOLINA, GLENN REYES
12064 MOLINA, JAN STEPHEN PASCUAL
12065 MOLINA, JESSICA MAE SABAGQUIT
12066 MOLINA, LLOYD CATINGOB
12067 MOLINA, MARK JAYSON BALLOLONG
12068 MOLINA, MAUREEN FERNANDEZ
12069 MOLINA, MELANIE OXALES
12070 MOLINA, MODAY SIMANGAN
12071 MOLINA, MONALISA DOYUGAN
12072 MOLINA, NIKA MARIE MACALISANG
12073 MOLINA, REY ANTHONY BERGAS
12074 MOLINA, ROSE ANN GONZALES
12075 MOLINA, RUDELY ANDAYA
12076 MOLINA, RUEL PAULINO
12077 MOLINAO, ARCHIE FERNANDO
12078 MOLINING, JESSICA FAJARILLO
12079 MOLTIO, AMORMIA CALINGACION
12080 MOLVIZAR, REGINA MARIE PERENNE
12081 MOMO, REALYN CASOL
12082 MONARES, ACEL SORIANO
12083 MONARES, KRIS SAMILLANO
12084 MONARES, VIENNA GONZALES
12085 MONCADA, JONREY BERGORIO
12086 MONCEDA, CHRISTINE SYDNEY DELPOSO
12087 MONDANO, JOENIL QUIRANTE
12088 MONDARES, JESSIBETH GANLOY
12089 MONDAY, MA LOURDES CASTILLONES
12090 MONDAÑIDO, EMILY SATURINAS
12091 MONDEJAR, ANAMAE ELLAGA
12092 MONDEJAR, DONABELLE ROMO
12093 MONDEJAR, HANS CHRISTIAN URSUA
12094 MONDEJAR, LORY BEÑOSA
12095 MONDEJAR, NORHAINA IBAY
12096 MONDEJAR, RENA KREZA PAGAY
12097 MONDIA, RENELYN DIESTRO
12098 MONDIDO, CAMILLE GEM BALLAIS
12099 MONDIDO, JEAN KENNETH JIMENEZ
12100 MONDIGO, HAZEL KIM LANGRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:244 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 MONDIGO, HERMENEGILDO III GABITAN
12102 MONDONEDO, SUZANNE BURGOS
12103 MONDOY, MARVEL ERASMO
12104 MONDOÑEDO, CARMELLE KAY MAHINAY
12105 MONDOÑEDO, MARY ROSE MAGYAYA
12106 MONDOÑEDO, RUTH BOOC
12107 MONES, BERNARD ANGELO TEOFILO
12108 MONES, EVALYN VALDEZ
12109 MONESIT, JUDITH SARABIA
12110 MONFORTE, AMOR MARCAYDA
12111 MONFORTE, JEE VILLARANTE
12112 MONFORTE, SCHENETTE ANDRES
12113 MONFORTE, SHIELA ANA
12114 MONGAYA, RUTH PANINGBATAN
12115 MONGCAL, JO MARIE ECHAUZ
12116 MONGCOPA, MELLE LINGCONG
12117 MONGE, ANNA GAYLE BORBOR
12118 MONGE, JANE ROSE CATAGUE
12119 MONGE, SHIELA PAPA
12120 MONGKIL, JINKY UGAL
12121 MONICAYO, CARLO DAZ
12122 MONISIT, GALILEO ER-NAR III BRIGOLI
12123 MONLEON, ABIGAIL PAYOT
12124 MONLEON, MAE BLYN OMAMALIN
12125 MONPONBANUA, GEMMARIE ICBAN
12126 MONREAL, RONALENE MANGARING
12127 MONREDONDO, LEA PAINAGA
12128 MONREDONDO, NATHANIEL MINGO
12129 MONROY, DARHIAN ISNIROL
12130 MONSALE, PEARL JOY GENTAPANAN
12131 MONSANTO, LARRA SYDEL LANETE
12132 MONSERRAT, JESSA GONZALBO
12133 MONTA, MA CONILYN TENORIO
12134 MONTABLAN, MADELLAINE ABELLO
12135 MONTABLAN, MARIA ELOISA LOBRIGO
12136 MONTALBA, SILVESTER FLORES
12137 MONTALBAN, AILYN OGARIO
12138 MONTALBO, MARITES TORINO
12139 MONTALLANA, ALEXANDER CORDUA
12140 MONTALLANA, FRITZ JOI SUMINGUIT
12141 MONTALLANA, NONITA BALDERAMA
12142 MONTANG, SHIELA MAE MALALI
12143 MONTANO, DOREEN ANN PEGARO
12144 MONTANO, MELCHOR NERI
12145 MONTAOS, GELLINE AQUINO
12146 MONTARGO, JOAN JORIZA
12147 MONTAÑO, JANVY DELA CRUZ
12148 MONTAÑO, JAY IMPUESTO
12149 MONTAÑO, JELLIN GAMUZA
12150 MONTE, JUNNAEMA ANDIARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:245 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 MONTE, MARY LOURDES ANDRADE
12152 MONTE, STEPHANIE SOLARTE
12153 MONTEAGUDO, KRISTEL AZUELA
12154 MONTEAGUDO, MARK CHRISTOPHER
12155 MONTEALEGRE, AILEEN JABAT
12156 MONTEALEGRE, MARICEL HERNANDEZ
12157 MONTEALTO, JOAN NAZAL
12158 MONTEBON, JUDY SILAGAN
12159 MONTEBON, MARY ANN JAMERO
12160 MONTECASTRO, AUDIE NOCEDO
12161 MONTECILLO, ALEX JR NUÑEZ
12162 MONTECILLO, FAITH VICTORY ROSALES
12163 MONTECILLO, IVY JANE BETE
12164 MONTECILLO, REIGEL ROQUERO
12165 MONTECILLO, VIÑADIV
12166 MONTECINO, JHUN CACALDO
12167 MONTEDERAMOS, MAE LISAO
12168 MONTEHERMOZO, RACHEL ABELLA
12169 MONTEMAYOR, JAN NIKKO
12170 MONTEMAYOR, MARYPO VERGARA
12171 MONTEMAYOR, ZEUZ VILLABLANCA
12172 MONTEMOR, JESSECA LIPATA
12173 MONTENEGRO, ERIKA JOY CANTES
12174 MONTENEGRO, JENISA SECOP
12175 MONTERA, KHALID SAKILAN
12176 MONTERA, TIFFANY JOHN VILLEGAS
12177 MONTERDE, JAY-EM CABIGON
12178 MONTERDE, MARYLOU INOC
12179 MONTERO, AIZHAR NERL ROSALES
12180 MONTERO, KARL PAÑA
12181 MONTERO, RANDOLPH LLOYD BERNAS
12182 MONTEROYO, ROSELYN CANETE
12183 MONTERUBIO, EMMANUEL ROMAN GALANO
12184 MONTES, ARTEMIO ESGALLERA
12185 MONTES, CRISELDA GARCIA
12186 MONTES, LOURDES RUSCEL GASTALDO
12187 MONTEVERDE, MARIO JR PAGAYONAN
12188 MONTEZA, MARVIN RICO
12189 MONTIBON, ANNIE PRECY MADEJA
12190 MONTIEL, ALRO CONCEPCION
12191 MONTIERO, MYLA MANALO
12192 MONTILLA, CHATTY PAGDELA JINGCO
12193 MONTILLA, JONA MARQUEZ
12194 MONTILLA, MARIES NARZABAL
12195 MONTILLANO, ELLA MAE CANCERAN
12196 MONTILLANO, LIZA MARIE MALICSI
12197 MONTIMAN, JOHN RENZ MENDIPOL
12198 MONTOJO, ALEXANDRA ZARATE
12199 MONTOJO, RUBYLENE DEPRA
12200 MONTONG, ABDULGANI WAHAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:246 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 MONTOYA, ARIEL ABIADO
12202 MONTOYA, JENNICA ZAPATA
12203 MONTOYA, KIZZY ANN APPACCAG
12204 MONTREY, ROSEBEN MENDOZA
12205 MONZON, JULIE ANN VERROYA
12206 MOQUETE, ARNENA LEE
12207 MORA, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO
12208 MORA, MARIA THERESA MACATANGAY
12209 MORA, MIRRIAM CAINTO
12210 MORADA, DONALD JHEY REALINGO
12211 MORADA, NEIL TRINIDAD
12212 MORAL, JOHNNALYN FILLARO
12213 MORAL, MARILOU QUIATCHON
12214 MORALA, RAE NEIL LABRADOR
12215 MORALDE, KATHLEN MAE SEMBLANTE
12216 MORALDE, MA ANNA LIZA GUANCO
12217 MORALES, AIMEE MARION DELAS ALAS
12218 MORALES, ALBERT CARREON
12219 MORALES, ANACEL FERNANDEZ
12220 MORALES, AZENITH ESCAL
12221 MORALES, CATHERINE MANALO
12222 MORALES, CHERAMAE BAUTISTA
12223 MORALES, EVANGELINE MACAPAGAL
12224 MORALES, JAY MAR OLAVIDEZ
12225 MORALES, JONATHAN ANDOJOYAN
12226 MORALES, LOUIENITA ACEDO
12227 MORALES, MAE PULGA
12228 MORALES, MAILEEN USOP
12229 MORALES, MARIA DAISY BOLAÑOS
12230 MORALES, MARIA FATIMA BORDAN
12231 MORALES, MARIA VICTORIA TIU
12232 MORALES, MAYETH BAUTISTA
12233 MORALES, MICHELLE BASCUGUIN
12234 MORALES, PRINCESS JOY CADORNA
12235 MORALES, PRINCY PANTALEON
12236 MORALES, REYMOND BANTAYAO
12237 MORALES, RONILA LALIC
12238 MORALES, ROSIE ABON
12239 MORALES, SHIELA MAE BELO
12240 MORALES, VINCENT LOUIE AYA-AY
12241 MORALINA, CORINA RUBIO
12242 MORALLO, FENWIL BLANQUERA
12243 MORALLON, MONA LIZA MIEGO
12244 MORAN, ARNEL NAVALES
12245 MORAN, ELAINE ECLARINAL
12246 MORAN, MONA LIZA ENRIQUEZ
12247 MORANCIL, DEYRU JAMOLO
12248 MORANDARTE, GERALD BUCOL
12249 MORANO, ANA MARIE VASQUEZ
12250 MORANO, BRENDA JOY MARGALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:247 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 MORANTE, IAN PAUL
12252 MORANTE, NELMA MAE CANDA
12253 MORCILLA, ALBERT VALENCIA
12254 MORCILLA, ELEANOR CORPUZ
12255 MORCILLAS, RYNIE JOY TACUEL
12256 MORCO, EDELYN ANDAYA
12257 MORCOZO, MARY ROSE VILLANO
12258 MORDIDO, DARLYN RADA
12259 MOREL, REY MARK ACE OREL
12260 MORENO, JOAN CAMILLE BAUTISTA
12261 MORENO, JOEL VILLORIA
12262 MORENO, LADY LORAINE OCSINA
12263 MORENO, MARY-ANN ORTIZ
12264 MORENO, MONICA PATEÑO
12265 MORENO, MYLLENNE JUNE SUMALO
12266 MORENO, SHYREL PRIMO
12267 MORENTE, LEONORA BACTAD
12268 MORES, CYNTHIA PACOCHA
12269 MORETO, DIANE MAE TOLENTINO
12270 MOREÑO, REMALOU LOSBAÑES
12271 MORFE, SHERYL TAMAYO
12272 MORGA, JOANA COLUMBIA GUMABAY
12273 MORGADO, IRISH JOY MADEJA
12274 MORILLA, MAC ARTHUR DE LA CRUZ
12275 MORILLO, GENEVIEVE ZAMORA
12276 MORILLO, JOYCE ANN MAE ATENDIDO
12277 MORILLO, KENNETH ESPINOSA
12278 MORILLO, LODELYN JUSOL
12279 MORILLO, MARK ALAIN MAGLALANG
12280 MORILLO, MARK TIMOTHY
12281 MORING, LORJIELY CASUYA
12282 MORISKA, MARIA GIMAIKA AGUIRRE
12283 MORON, JOHN ROSS RAMOS
12284 MORONG, CHRISTINE JOAN ROSANES
12285 MORONG, JAYMAR ALMAREZ
12286 MOROTA, RICA ORDINANZA
12287 MORPE, JOHN PAUL ARELLANO
12288 MORRIS, RANNIE MADERSE
12289 MORTA, DANTON NEDUA
12290 MORTALLA, JONATHAN PAUL DIGAP
12291 MORTEGA, JEM CHRISTIAN ARENAS
12292 MORTEGA, JOHN RODOLF NOTRA
12293 MORTEL, NICKO APOLINAR
12294 MORTERA, JOSE ASOY
12295 MORTOLA, GLYDEL MAE TUGAHAN
12296 MOSAMA, RASHIDAH LAO
12297 MOSASO, RONIA MELECIA RACASA
12298 MOSATALLA, IMELDA CANADA
12299 MOSENDE, APRIL ROSE FLORES
12300 MOSONG, MARIELLE CELESTINA RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:248 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 MOSTAJO, ANN MURRAY SALONGCONG
12302 MOSTRALES, RUTHCHELLE MUTA
12303 MOTILLA, LEA LIANZA
12304 MOTOL, MARIBEL VENDIOLA
12305 MOULIC, VEA MAE DE VERA
12306 MOYA, ALYETTE LEYDA ESCUETA
12307 MOYA, GRAPES LEAN LUMINDAS
12308 MOYONG, SHEILA ABARRA
12309 MOZO, MARITES PANSACALA
12310 MUAÑA, ESTELA MAY PASQUERA
12311 MUAÑA, JHON KENNY DELIMA
12312 MUAÑA, RAJIV IRA OTIDA
12313 MUECO, JOHN REY PALOMARES
12314 MUERTEGUI, MARLY MAE POMPERADA
12315 MUGATAR, ROXANE PADERNAL
12316 MUHARIB, TASMINA HADIS
12317 MUIN, NURSAMSI JUBAIL
12318 MULAT, DANICA CAMILLE MELLIZA
12319 MULITAS, HAZEL TALIBSAO
12320 MULLET, KEVIN HATOZA
12321 MULOK, SITTIE ALLEYAH DAKSLA
12322 MUNAR, MARK CRISTOPHER CALICA
12323 MUNGCAL, CHRISTINE SANTOS
12324 MUNOZ, MARK ANTHONY CASILLAN
12325 MURCIANO, GEMMA OROLFO
12326 MURILLO, KEI AGATHA GUADALUPE
12327 MURILLO, LOVELY MARIE COLOLOT
12328 MUROS, DARLENE BANTILING
12329 MUSA, ASNIA RACMAN
12330 MUSA, SAMRA MAULANA
12331 MUSCOSO, RONEL SARMIENTO
12332 MUSNGI, ZABRINA MIRANDA
12333 MUSNI, JOANNE CLAIRE INALVEZ
12334 MUSNI, JOHN MARK LANUZA
12335 MUSNI, SHIELLA MILLET RIVERA
12336 MUSTACISA, JESSA MAE SEREÑO
12337 MUSTAPHA, SITTIE AINIE DOMRANG
12338 MUTI, NORJANNAH AROBI
12339 MUTOC, DAVIS BARIT
12340 MUYOT, JENICA PABLO
12341 MUÑEZ, HYDIEMAE ABELLA
12342 MUÑEZ, THERESA MAE AGUINALDO
12343 NABALDE, MARYKIENCHIE GREGORIO
12344 NABARTEY, EUNIZA MAE SINGCOY
12345 NABARTEY, MARIMAR LOGATOC
12346 NABASA, CRISTA ANN UBAN
12347 NABIO, RONA RELUMEN
12348 NABOR, MARIEFE CANTILLO
12349 NABOR, PEARL KATE ERA
12350 NABOR, REY MAR CAWICAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:249 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 NABUNAT, KRISTLE ANNE IGNACIO
12352 NABUS, DEXTER PARAAN
12353 NACAR, FRED CHRISTIAN ESTUESTA
12354 NACARIO, KRISTALITH BISNAR
12355 NACASI, ROCHELLE SOCRATES
12356 NACION, FLORENCE MARTINEZ
12357 NACION, GLADYS MAE LUCAS
12358 NACION, MARIA ELENA DAVID
12359 NACION, MERCY ROSE KALAW
12360 NACIONAL, JOEL ATIENZA
12361 NACIONALES, NATHANIEL II PAGTOLON-AN
12362 NACIS, ANTONETTE CAMPOSANO
12363 NACIS, EMELIA MIRANDA
12364 NACIS, KRISTINA MARIE TISTON
12365 NACOR, JOCELYN VISDA
12366 NACORDA, KRISTINA YSABEL PACQUING
12367 NACPIL, EVELYN TUBIG
12368 NACUA, CARRIN AQUINO
12369 NACUA, CHERYL MACAYRAN
12370 NADELA, CHERLYN
12371 NADELA, MARNELLI ALCARDE
12372 NADELA, PRINCES MARSADO
12373 NADERA, JEFFREY PUNZALAN
12374 NADONG, CLARA FRANZ NOBLE
12375 NADORA, ARMILYN PARCON
12376 NADRES, DAICEL ALMACEN
12377 NADUA, LEICEL ANN TAFALLA
12378 NADURATA, LEONIMAR REYES
12379 NAELGA, LYKA LEANO
12380 NAGAMOS, RONA MAE REYES
12381 NAGASAO, NOVALYN ARIOLA
12382 NAGOR, JESSE JAMES DANDOY
12383 NAGPIING, JENNY ROSE CANDABA
12384 NAGRAMPA, KARL JOSEPH DAGATAN
12385 NAGRET, CHERISH JADE SABANAL
12386 NAGUIAT, MA CORAZON BUSTAMANTE
12387 NAGUIT, SARAH FERNANDEZ
12388 NAIGAR, JNNIE ROSE ENDING
12389 NAING, NESTOR JR ORENDAIN
12390 NAIVE, SHIELA JANE BARRO
12391 NALAM, VAN BREEMEN PAHANG
12392 NALAYOG, ROZABEL NUCAL
12393 NALDA, GRACE VENCITO
12394 NALDOZA, ARMEE MENDIOLA
12395 NALDOZA, JASON REY ALOLINO
12396 NALDOZA, JOHN MARK VALLES
12397 NALIBSAN, LEORABELLE TATA-AN
12398 NALIC, MA MERLY NERIO
12399 NALICAT, FRANCINE ANNE DECENA
12400 NALING, ANGIE GOC-ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:250 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 NALING, NIEL JUN BANGAHON
12402 NALZARO, JODEMARIE BUSTALIÑO
12403 NAM-AY, MARIE FLOR ABRILLA
12404 NAMAY, REY NERVAR
12405 NAMBATAC, CHERYL MADROÑERO
12406 NAMBONG, OHARA OLITHAO
12407 NAMIT, KRISTELL GIMUTAO
12408 NAMOC, ANNAH JEAN TORRES
12409 NAMOC, CHELLY CULLANTES
12410 NAMOCO, MARIA LIZA TALADUA
12411 NAMOCOT, ANNA LOU LUZON
12412 NAMORO, KIMBERLY GABARDA
12413 NAMORO, LESLIE AMOR SEVIDO
12414 NANA, RIC ANGELO TANCHING
12415 NANAT, MA JENNIFER CACHO
12416 NANDANG, AL-AMIN GANDA
12417 NANEA, BRIGIDA KAREN OBLEA
12418 NANQUILADA, SHIELA MAE TUICO
12419 NANTES, JAIRAH ANTIGO
12420 NANTIZA, ZYRA DELLOMAS
12421 NAO, MARJANA BUTUCAN
12422 NAPA, JASON SALDIVAR
12423 NAPA, WELMER DIGNO
12424 NAPAY, JERRY JR FERNANDEZ
12425 NAPEHEW, JOVELL KIHEL
12426 NAPILI, CHASELLE ARINGO
12427 NAPIRI, ALBERT LOMIBAO
12428 NAPIZA, MARIEL VALIENTE
12429 NAPOCO, ABEER SANTOS
12430 NAPOLES, SARAH UDTUJAN
12431 NAPOLES, SHERLYN MACATUMPAG
12432 NAQUINES, CLAIRE ANN ALMADEN
12433 NARAG, CRISTINA PABLO
12434 NARAG, JOUIE CASINTO
12435 NARAG, ROGEN AMPAYA
12436 NARAG, ROSITA OLIVEROS
12437 NARAJOS, JULIE ANN MONVILLE
12438 NARANJO, LEAMAE DADIA
12439 NARCISO, ALLYSSA MAE BUENAVENTURA
12440 NARCISO, ALONA JAMELO
12441 NARCISO, JEANIE BABE HUBAHIB
12442 NARCISO, JESSIE JOHN SALIGUE
12443 NARCISO, JOY MYRTLE IJALO
12444 NARCISO, MARGIE LABAO
12445 NARCISO, MINAS MENDOZA
12446 NARDO, SHEENA NAVAL
12447 NARIDO, AIZA TABAN
12448 NARIDO, GERANFEL ZARTIGA
12449 NARNE, FLOREFE TANDOC
12450 NARRETO, MARK ROEL BACASMOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:251 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 NARTATES, MARICEL ESTEBAN
12452 NARTE, CHRISTINE NICOLE SANTIAGO
12453 NARTE, GILBERT ANDOY
12454 NARVACAN, IRENE ANILLO
12455 NARVAEZ, ALEXANDER JAMAGO
12456 NARVAEZ, JOHN KARLO CARIAGA
12457 NARVARTE, JENNY ROSE DE LEON
12458 NARVAS, JUDITO JR COMPRENDIO
12459 NARVASA, APRIL RAE DIMCO
12460 NARVASA, JANE ROSE CAMACHO
12461 NARZABAL, ADRIENN EARL MOLINA
12462 NARZOLES, CAMILLE TABIOS
12463 NASA, NASSERIN KARIM
12464 NASALA, HANNAH FLORENCE MOLINA
12465 NASOL, CHRISTINE LIRIO
12466 NASOL, JASTINE LOUIE CARON
12467 NATAD, BILLY VILLOZA
12468 NATAVIO, ANNIE JANE LAURIO
12469 NATI, ELIZABETH PASCUAL
12470 NATIVIDAD, CYLENE SIPLAC
12471 NATIVIDAD, JOEVE GRACE GADOT
12472 NATIVIDAD, JOVELYN AWA
12473 NATIVIDAD, KEYSEE LENTIJA
12474 NATIVIDAD, OLIVER CUARESMA
12475 NATIVIDAD, RAFAEL QUIBUYEN
12476 NATIVIDAD, REUBEN RAMIRO PINILI
12477 NATUNO, ALEXANDRIA KENEPT
12478 NAVA, ROMAR SUMINIG
12479 NAVAL, JAVIN PLIZARDO
12480 NAVAL, PAOLO GAUDENCIO SUMALINOG
12481 NAVAL, RICHELLE MABUTE
12482 NAVALES, ANNA REGADILLO
12483 NAVALES, BRYAN YSON
12484 NAVALES, MA CHRISTINE JOY BASAL
12485 NAVALTA, DYANA ROSE RABENA
12486 NAVAREZ, AIKE DIVINO
12487 NAVAREZ, JONARD ALINSUNURIN
12488 NAVAREZ, NIEL ROY
12489 NAVAROZA, MHERWEL LIZARE
12490 NAVARRA, EDERLYN CARAAN
12491 NAVARRA, MARY ANN PEÑAVERDE
12492 NAVARRA, PEDRO BONACUA
12493 NAVARRETE, JEM ADRIAN BAYANI
12494 NAVARRETE, KRISTINE ANNE DOROJA
12495 NAVARRETE, MA VICTORIA TANO
12496 NAVARRO, ALFREDO POCO
12497 NAVARRO, ANILYN BUSTILLO
12498 NAVARRO, BEVERLY TOLIBAS
12499 NAVARRO, CARLA ISIP
12500 NAVARRO, CLARISA YUMANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:252 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 NAVARRO, CRISZEL VI FONTANOS
12502 NAVARRO, DONNA AMPONIN
12503 NAVARRO, ERWIN BOKINGKITO
12504 NAVARRO, JISELLE LASOLA
12505 NAVARRO, JONARD RYAN LUZORATA
12506 NAVARRO, MA LUISA HITALIA
12507 NAVARRO, PEARLYN BAUTISTA
12508 NAVARRO, REIZA DIEGO
12509 NAVARRO, RENZIE LOVE PINEDA
12510 NAVARRO, SANTONE ALCONERA
12511 NAVARRO, SARAH JANE BERNARDO
12512 NAVASCA, NERISSA ZURITA
12513 NAVIDA, CATHERINE JOY NOGUERA
12514 NAVIDA, KYRA MAY DENDIEGO
12515 NAVIDAD, PAOLO NILO
12516 NAVOR, MARK ANJO MANZANO
12517 NAVOR, ROWENA JAVIER
12518 NAVOS, DONALIE BELGIRA
12519 NAYANGA, JENNIFER GUSTILO
12520 NAZ, MARCO MARSONIA
12521 NAZAL, RUBYROSA CASTILLO
12522 NAZARENO, ANNABELLE PILAPIL
12523 NAZARENO, JASMIN BERMUNDO
12524 NAZARENO, MARY NORHAN SHIERLYN NIÑO
12525 NAZARRO, CHONA VENIEGAS
12526 NAZARRO, MARY HAZEL JEANE AQUINO
12527 NEBREJA, REYNALD VERTUCIO
12528 NEBRES, JEFFERSON BIGTAS
12529 NEBRIJA, GILANN GOREMBALEM
12530 NEBRIL, ADRIAN ABEDANIA
12531 NECESITO, ERIC NILO
12532 NECESITO, JONH REY SAMSONA
12533 NECESITO, RANDY DONGHIL
12534 NECESSARIO, LIEZL VILLARUEL
12535 NEDIA, JUDE BURGOS
12536 NEGRILLO, ARIANNE BAYAN
12537 NEGRILLO, EDDIELYNN DEL CASTILLO
12538 NEGROSA, WENIELYN PARADO
12539 NELMIDA, JEFFREY ASTO
12540 NEMENIO, MAE BELEN MAGBANUA
12541 NEMENZO, MARK BRYLLE GULLEBAN
12542 NENGASCA, JOAN GACANG
12543 NENING, BERNADETTE BERNARDINO
12544 NEPOMUCENO, RAMIL CONQUILLA
12545 NEPTUNO, DORY ESQUIVEL
12546 NERA, STEPHANIE DAVID
12547 NERI, APRIL RUTH FORMOSO
12548 NERI, JOERIGENE ODETTE COMON
12549 NERI, KAREN SHARMAINE FLORES
12550 NERIDA, JOEMEL STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:253 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 NERVAR, REYMARK SABINO
12552 NERVES, CRISTINE TADENA
12553 NERY, LERIE ANN FELICIANO
12554 NERY, ROSALLE BERMUDO
12555 NERZA, JOY MANLAPAZ
12556 NEYPES, MERRY ANN NAVELGAS
12557 NGASEO, JOVELYN GUYON
12558 NGATEB, CHERRY ANN BOADILLA
12559 NGILAY, TAJ RBROY TAN
12560 NGIPOL, SHERYL AGWIT
12561 NGOHO, LEVIE GLARE APACIBLE
12562 NGOLAB, QERE MANTILES
12563 NGUJO, ANGELU TANEO
12564 NIAGA, FER GRACE CATAYLO
12565 NIANGAR, JHIM RICHEL CATAHAY
12566 NIAR, CHRISTOPHER SALVA
12567 NICANO, ROSLYN CABBIGAT
12568 NICANOR, LILIBETH VITASOLO
12569 NICANOR, ROCHELLE JOYCE NAVARRO
12570 NICDAO, IRWIN MANUNTAG
12571 NICDAO, JAYCE MARTINEZ
12572 NICDAO, JESSA BERNARDO
12573 NICDAO, SOTERO JR GATUS
12574 NICODEMUS, CATHERINE MANZANO
12575 NICOL, CRISTINA ESLAVA
12576 NICOLAS, ARIELLE DANE ARTAJO
12577 NICOLAS, CAMILLE DE VERA
12578 NICOLAS, GEORGINA DE YRO
12579 NICOLAS, JASMIN MERCADO
12580 NICOLAS, JAYNIELYN DE CASTRO
12581 NICOLAS, JOSEPHINE MARASIGAN
12582 NICOLAS, KAERYN-FAITH DE JESUS
12583 NICOLAS, MARK DOMINIC BARCELONA
12584 NICOLAS, MYDELYN ALINEA
12585 NICOLAS, ROCHELLE LAYCO
12586 NICOLASORA, JOBELLE DINA JAYME
12587 NICOR, AMAELEE AYUNO
12588 NICOR, LIEZEL SANCHEZ
12589 NICOYCO, CARLA REMEDIOS MAGDALUYO
12590 NIDEA, REYMOND NAVIA
12591 NIDOY, ESTER GRACE SERRAN
12592 NIDOY, JORGE BASILIO
12593 NIEGAS, CARLO SANGCO
12594 NIEGAS, DANICA ANN DELA CRUZ
12595 NIEGAS, RYAN CABAÑERO
12596 NIEGO, JOYCE EBIN
12597 NIEGO, MELODY REYES
12598 NIEGOS, NEMIA VALDEZ
12599 NIELO, JENALYN NAPIL
12600 NIEPES, MARIAN DEADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:254 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 NIERVES, FHAN CHYN PAGULONG
12602 NIETES, CHERRIE MAE ELEDIA
12603 NIETES, GEMMA AUGUIS
12604 NIETO, JASMINE LEONARDO
12605 NIETO, JOHN PAUL RONALD DELA CRUZ
12606 NIEVAREZ, MELKY ESQUILLO
12607 NIEVES, ANDREA XERES GUTIERA
12608 NIEVES, ANTHONY ALVARADO
12609 NIEVES, JONALYN SEREÑO
12610 NIEVES, TRICIA PAULA FLORDELIZ
12611 NIEZ, JONALOU CLORIBEL
12612 NILLASCA, MARY QUEENDELYN ESTUYA
12613 NILLO, JOALEX CASILI
12614 NILLOS, ALELI LOBERIANO
12615 NILMAO, JANE SOMBILON
12616 NILO, MARY GRACE CADAVOS
12617 NIM, EDUARD JAY ESLACIN
12618 NIOLAR, MA TOMASA TABACO-AN
12619 NIONES, LOVE MAY MIRANDA
12620 NIPES, MARICEL SILVAREZ
12621 NISAY, COLEEN YBAÑEZ
12622 NISOLA, CRISANTO PAGADUAN
12623 NISPEROS, JANINA DUMO
12624 NISPEROS, JOY CALANTICAN
12625 NISPEROS, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
12626 NISTA, APPLE CAY CARSOCHO
12627 NITAFAN, MARJORIE CERDEÑOLA
12628 NITE, MARJORIE SEDILLO
12629 NITURAL, MICHAEL ANGELO CUENCA
12630 NIVERA, DARREN SANDAGAN
12631 NIYO, ROSE MARIELL MAGBANUA
12632 NIÑAL, ROMELYN DAGSAN
12633 NIÑOFRANCO, MARICRIS NALANGAN
12634 NOAY, NERISH MAGBUO
12635 NOB, BOJIE
12636 NOBE, CHERRY MAE SUELA
12637 NOBLE, MA THERESA AMBOS
12638 NOBLEZA, MARVIN LUMBAO
12639 NOBLEZA, SHERRILYN BELTRAN
12640 NOBLEZADA, ERWIN VILLACAMPA
12641 NOCEDA, SHIELA MAY MILITAR
12642 NOCEDO, JOHN PAUL PONTEJOS
12643 NOCILO, JINNY ABANDO
12644 NODORA, KARF EDWARD SIBAYAN
12645 NOGADAS, JOHNARD FRANCIS LUGNASAN
12646 NOGALO, MARY ANN GUIRAL
12647 NOGAR, IRVIN CHUCA
12648 NOJA, CHEYSERR JADE PACULBA
12649 NOJALDA, ENSAL AMENE
12650 NOLLEDO, ANGELICA VILLAREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:255 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 NOLLIDO, RENALYN MANGUBA
12652 NOLLORA, KRISTINE MAY VILLASOR
12653 NOLLORA, RAYMUND BAYONITO
12654 NOMBRADO, ERIC CASTELO
12655 NOMBRE, AIMEE ANN CANEDA
12656 NOMBRE, SHEIMARIE TUAZON
12657 NON, LIZ VIGORINA TOLEDO
12658 NONO, LORNA LUNAR
12659 NONONG, MERYCIAN ANGUILID
12660 NONONGAN, AIZA AMANAO
12661 NOPRE, KARLO RUADIL
12662 NORA, MA JOLINA PILAPIL
12663 NORDAN, ETHEL TORRES
12664 NOSEÑAS, ERICKSON MAHINAY
12665 NOTARIO, BRYAN TUYO
12666 NOTARIO, NERISSA RELOZA
12667 NOTORIO, CLAIRE MARI SUZANNE CANTON
12668 NOVAL, MARK JESON CANDA
12669 NOVAL, SOTHER CONCEPCION
12670 NOVELOSO, MONIQUE POBLETE
12671 NOVELOZO, ABEGAIL CAMUA
12672 NOVENCIDO, RACHIELLE NACAR
12673 NOVERO, CHARISSA MONTEROSO
12674 NOVES, NIKKIE IRIS ALBAÑO
12675 NOVESTRO, JOY ROMASANTA
12676 NOVIDA, ANGELICA BOLASTIG
12677 NOVILLA, KEN JOSEPH MUNDIA
12678 NOVO, ARNEL LITO ESPAÑOLA
12679 NOVO, MARYCHRIST CUARES
12680 NOYNAY, ROBERT MARK DELA CRUZ
12681 NUCUM, HARLAINE MATIAS
12682 NUDALO, MARISSA
12683 NUESTRO, LOUIECAR ALTAREZ
12684 NUEVA, CARA TERESA ORDAS
12685 NUEVA, JOSE JR MOISES
12686 NUEVA, MELVIN ARCADIO
12687 NUEVA, RAYMOND ORSAL
12688 NUEVA, RONIE BACQUILLER
12689 NUEVAS, ARIEL CAHAROP
12690 NUEVO, MARY ROSE MONDARES
12691 NUEZ, AILYN ANDRADE
12692 NUEZ, JOSEPHINE KARRIE DELA CRUZ
12693 NUGA, ROWENA ELARDE
12694 NUGAL, JESSA MAE MAGDAY
12695 NUGUID, RAY-NARD ALFONSO ABAO
12696 NULADA, ESTEVE MAGRILOS
12697 NUNAG, DIANNE GARCIA
12698 NUNAG, JANICE REAZON
12699 NUNAG, JANINE DELA CRUZ
12700 NUNAG, KENNETH SUNGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:256 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 NUNAG, ROMMEL QUIROZ
12702 NUNAG, ROWIE ANNE BERNAL
12703 NUNGA, PHILIP JR DADACAY
12704 NUQUI, EDERLYN GARCIA
12705 NUQUI, EDGAR JR RIOFRIO
12706 NUQUI, KERVY DE LUNA
12707 NURHARI, WATI NUR
12708 NUVAL, JEDDAH MARIE GEROMO
12709 NUYAD, JUMIL DIONGSON
12710 NUYDA, SALVACION NAVARRO
12711 NUÑAL, ZAIRHEEN MARIE NACIONALES
12712 NUÑEZ, ALBERTO HAWOD
12713 NUÑEZ, ALOHA MADRID
12714 NUÑEZ, BRENT ANTHONY ARRAZ
12715 NUÑEZ, EDELYN PITOGO
12716 NUÑEZ, ERICA RUPISAN
12717 NUÑEZ, HANNA JUMAO-AS
12718 NUÑEZ, JOEMICO MAGDULA
12719 NUÑEZ, JOSEF TYRONNE ESCUADRA
12720 NUÑEZ, JOSEPHINE CAMPUZ
12721 NUÑEZ, MADEL BANTIGUE
12722 NUÑEZ, MARGARITA OLITIN
12723 NUÑEZ, NIÑA BEA
12724 NUÑEZ, ROLAMIE CALIGUID
12725 OABEL, GIDEL SALUDES
12726 OANES, BRYAN TORDECILLAS
12727 OARDE, ARIEL ESQUIBIL
12728 OBANDO, AUBREY MANANSALA
12729 OBANDO, HAIDEE CARLOS
12730 OBANG, MARY GRACE AL-OS
12731 OBAR, HANNAH KIMBERLY IDIESCA
12732 OBAREDES, DANILEN SISON
12733 OBAS, ALEXA FAYE
12734 OBEAL, KING MUÑEZ
12735 OBEDENCIA, CHARLYN JOY LAURETA
12736 OBEDENCIO, KERVIN LESLIE CANIOS
12737 OBEDOZA, ALFONSO FONACIER
12738 OBENARIO, DIANNE DE LA CRUZ
12739 OBERA, GENEVIEVE MANLUNAS
12740 OBERO, MARIA FE ORCINE
12741 OBEÑA, MA CRIZIA SADANG
12742 OBIAS, ARNULFO AGUILAR
12743 OBIDA, REA MAGALLON
12744 OBIENA, ALEXIS BELLEN
12745 OBIENA, JUDITH ABANES
12746 OBILLO, DEBIELYN SONSONA
12747 OBILLO, NANETH PEREYRA
12748 OBINGUAR, AMY PAZ
12749 OBINGUAR, SONNY DIMATULAC
12750 OBISPADO, CHRISTOPHER ABUNAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:257 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 OBISPO, HANNA JANE TORIO
12752 OBISPO, JUNALYN DE GUZMAN
12753 OBLIGACION, MAE TORIENTE
12754 OBOC, CARMY ELID
12755 OBOGNE, JORDAN GARCIA
12756 OBORDO, ZANIE SALVADOR TRESVALLES
12757 OBORDO, ZARAHLEEN TRESVALLES
12758 OBRA, ANALICE ORANZA
12759 OBRIQUE, ARJAY PALMES
12760 OCAMPO, ARDEN KURT KABILING
12761 OCAMPO, ARLENE MARIE MAGAT
12762 OCAMPO, CECILLE ELLEN SANCHEZ
12763 OCAMPO, CHARMAINE ALEJANDRINO
12764 OCAMPO, EULALI ORTEGA
12765 OCAMPO, JULLIE ANN MARTINEZ
12766 OCAMPO, JUNAIZA
12767 OCAMPO, LEA ADOLFO
12768 OCAMPO, MARCJUN ABARQUEZ
12769 OCAMPO, MARIA JANAE FILIALYN CUETO
12770 OCAMPO, MARK ISAEL MARTINEZ
12771 OCAMPO, MARY JANE ALISEN
12772 OCAMPO, MAUREEN MAGLALANG
12773 OCAMPO, MAUREEN RELANO
12774 OCAMPO, ROANN NICOLAS
12775 OCAMPO, RUTH ANN REQUINA
12776 OCAMPO, WILMA SANTOS
12777 OCARES, MAY ANN MAGNO
12778 OCARIZA, ELDIE LABITAD
12779 OCASION, JANE SANGAWAN
12780 OCASION, ROWELIE BANTIGUE
12781 OCASLA, RONALYN DANTE
12782 OCAT, JILL MARIE CULTURA
12783 OCAY, DONNA LUZ JEMYREE GABISAY
12784 OCAYAN, MILDRED CATIGBE
12785 OCCEÑA, ARVIE HERNANDEZ
12786 OCCEÑA, MICHAEL MUCHO
12787 OCCIANO, RAMIL VIERNES
12788 OCENAR, JUVI VICTA
12789 OCFEMIA, CYREL ROCABERTE
12790 OCHEA, CYRENE JOY EREDEROS
12791 OCHIA, ANDREA NIKKA LAMBRINTO
12792 OCHO, JENNILYN AGRISOLA
12793 OCHOA, ETHEL DE VERA
12794 OCHOA, JEROME AGUILUS
12795 OCHOCO, PATRICIA MAY MUNAR
12796 OCHUA, ANNALIE JALLORIS
12797 OCLAMAN, IAN DAGUPLO
12798 OCLIMA, MERLYN CABRAL
12799 OCMER, JANE CHARISH BACSAFRA
12800 OCNO, ELLINE JOY CAYANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:258 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 OCO, MARIE CRIS CONDA
12802 OCOMA, OJENA VELASCO
12803 OCOMEN, LOWELLA VELASQUEZ
12804 OCON, GENALYN GALLARDO
12805 OCOS, MELODY MIRANDA
12806 OCOY, JOCIL JUMAMIL
12807 OCSON, GELYN ALARCON
12808 OCTOBRE, SHEKAINA ABSALON
12809 OCULAM, MELINDA FLORES
12810 OCUMEN, MARION REGIS
12811 OCUMEN, PRINCESS LYN MENDOZA
12812 ODAL, FRANCES EVANGELISTA
12813 ODAL, KRIS MARIE LOMOCSO
12814 ODCHIGUE, JOSE CARLOU BAYONG
12815 ODCHIGUE, MARIA LODEL SALIGUMBA
12816 ODHONG, JERILYN CHI-AT
12817 ODIN, SAMMY ALON
12818 ODIÑA, ROMAR MENDOZA
12819 ODOY, WILYN AMASCUAL
12820 ODRUÑA, ARIAN CAJOLO
12821 ODSINADA, CHERRY LYN MARQUESES
12822 ODUCA, CLARIZA JEAN BENITEZ
12823 OFALDA, SHALLEN SERDEÑA
12824 OFALSA, ANTONIO FERNANDO PAPONG
12825 OFIAZA, JOVAN LEONCION
12826 OFICIAL, MYCAH MARGRET BINALAY
12827 OFLARIA, RIZEL GUEVARRA
12828 OFQUERIA, EBAMAE LAYAGUE
12829 OGANIA, ALEJO JR REBAO
12830 OGATIS, JERLENE BOBO
12831 OGAYON, GABRELLE MARIE DEVERA
12832 OGBAMEN, LANIELYN BONGCALES
12833 OGBINAR, ROMA AMOR ROMERO
12834 OGDOL, JOJEE FRANCIS ADEL DULFO
12835 OGIABAN, CHRISTINE LEGARDE
12836 OGOC, ELLEN ROSE BUOT
12837 OGOY, MICHAEL CAMORONGAN
12838 OH, HENSEL TAMALE
12839 OIDA, ELAINE SABAS
12840 OIRA, BABEJEAN VELARDE
12841 OITE, LUZVIMINDA ORQUIN
12842 OJALES, MARIZA TORDECILLA
12843 OJEDA, CHRISTINE MAE FABE
12844 OJOS, MONICA JAVIER
12845 OLACO, LIEZYL BURDETE
12846 OLADIBI, CATHY ROSE PASCUA
12847 OLAER, RHEA ROSE VILLAROZO
12848 OLAES, PRINCESS MAE SIBORBORO
12849 OLAGUER, MARIA SALVE VARGAS
12850 OLAGUER, NENET SATINITIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:259 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 OLAGUIR, LIEZA MAE CABRADILLA
12852 OLAIS, URSULA II DELA TORRE
12853 OLAIVAR, ALDREN GARCIA
12854 OLAIVAR, MARIA LUNILDA BAYRON
12855 OLAJAY, ELAINE PEREZ
12856 OLALIA, HANNAH RIZZI DELOS REYES
12857 OLALIA, IRENE OBONG
12858 OLANA, SHE NINA LLAMOSO
12859 OLANDA, DIANE MARYKNOLL FERNANDEZ
12860 OLANDRIA, MELVIN PRIMACIO
12861 OLANGO, DIAN NAPONE
12862 OLANO, ALFRED AMPER
12863 OLANO, CARLA JEAN CARTUJANO
12864 OLANO, JENELYN MARIE LAPORE
12865 OLARAN, EDWARD VINCENT VILLEGAS
12866 OLARITA, JONELA AIRA TUMACDER
12867 OLARTE, JAY IAN AFABLE
12868 OLARTE, NADIA AMAR
12869 OLARTE, RANDOLPH REY TELLOR
12870 OLASIMAN, HANNA OSABEL
12871 OLASIMAN, JULIE ROSE MAHINAY
12872 OLASIMAN, KEVIN ENCARGUEZ
12873 OLATA, RINA LYKA ESPARAS
12874 OLAYA, GYDABELLE MARTIN
12875 OLAYA, MARY ROSE GERILLA
12876 OLAYBAL, SHERALYN GUAB
12877 OLAYVAR, GHIA JUNE DINGDING
12878 OLAZO, BENJIE DIMAPILIS
12879 OLBES, KATHLEEN ESPREGANTE
12880 OLDICO, MONALIE BESARA
12881 OLEA, DANICA PALMONES
12882 OLEDAN, HECTOR CABANES
12883 OLEGARIO, DINAH BAÑES
12884 OLEGARIO, FERDINAND COLLADO
12885 OLEGARIO, NIKKA LYN DE JESUS
12886 OLESCO, BIBSON CAYABYAB
12887 OLFATO, LIAN GAY SAUQUILLO
12888 OLFINDO, DIVINA BALUTE
12889 OLGINA, AILEEN DULDULAO
12890 OLGUERA, ARIANNE JANE BOLECHE
12891 OLIBAN, ROTHESSA
12892 OLICIA, IRENE ORPIANO
12893 OLIDAN, RICKIE MAE TAYLAN
12894 OLIEZA, RIZA JEAN SANTARINA
12895 OLIGO, FRANCIS MORATO
12896 OLIMPO, KARL SEVERINO
12897 OLINO, BRYAN BALILI
12898 OLINO, NESTOR JR ORTIL
12899 OLIPAS, ALPHA ABQUEREN
12900 OLIQUIANO, BABY JEAN BARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:260 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 OLIS, ANGELITA TORTAL
12902 OLITAN, JEEK BOMBOT
12903 OLIVA, EVALYN CATIPON
12904 OLIVA, GRACE MAGTULIS
12905 OLIVA, MICHELLE BALANE
12906 OLIVA, NEREME TANQUE
12907 OLIVA, RICHARD ABELLO
12908 OLIVARES, ROWEL BANDALES
12909 OLIVER, MONALIZA RIVERA
12910 OLIVERA, LYKA ROSE CELINIA ATIENZA
12911 OLIVERA, SHEILA SUMACYAB
12912 OLIVERIO, EVELYN PRIETO
12913 OLIVEROS, MA TERESA CLARENCE LAPARAN
12914 OLIVO, CHRISTINE JANE BELAR
12915 OLLA, RALPH JAY ROMERO
12916 OLLERO, KRISTAL GAY ACLAN
12917 OLMEDILLO, ELMER BALDEMORO
12918 OLONAN, JOANE TULALIAN
12919 OLPUS, JANREY ANAYA
12920 OLSEM, JANICE ATIWAG
12921 OLVEZ, LEONARDO GALGO
12922 OLVIDA, CARELL
12923 OLVIDO, LORETA CHEE TUMALA
12924 OMALAY, JOYCE ANNE ILAGAN
12925 OMAMALIN, MA CRISTINA GALLARDE
12926 OMAMALIN, MARILYN MANDIH
12927 OMANDAM, RIZA QUIROL
12928 OMANIA, MONTESSA TUYOR
12929 OMANITO, JOSEPHINE GALLANO
12930 OMAR, ABDUL MANNAN BLANZA
12931 OMAR, HANIFAH CADAR
12932 OMAR, INAH DYANNE BUTRON
12933 OMAR, RAZUL BAGUILAN
12934 OMAR, ROHAIMA MADID
12935 OMAR, SHELLAJEAN MAGHANOY
12936 OMAYAO, MICHELL UY
12937 OMBAS, JULIUS REFIL
12938 OMBAYAN, FELIX JR LUARDO
12939 OMBRETE, JARELL ANNE CRUZ
12940 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER EUROLFAN
12941 OMEGA, ROSS MATTHEW ANGELES
12942 OMEGA, TRIESHA ANN REMONDE
12943 OMILIG, LEONELLA MOLINA
12944 OMISOL, SHALLIMAR BILLATE
12945 OMPAD, EUNICE AVIGALE CULATON
12946 OMPAD, RESA TRADIO
12947 OMPAD, RESJADE CARL APA
12948 OMPOC, MAY HOPE RAMOS
12949 OMRA, NORMILLAH DIMANG
12950 ONAN, ALONA NOLLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:261 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 ONAYAN, JOY LYHN GARCIA
12952 ONDEVILLA, AARON JAMEL PANA
12953 ONDEVILLA, REYNALDO JR CRUZ
12954 ONDIS, ELIZABETH PASCASIO
12955 ONDON, MA LORNA MONTERON
12956 ONDUS, KIEFFER IMPONG
12957 ONERA, MA CELICIDAD DE TORRES
12958 ONG, BELINDA SAMBAYON
12959 ONG, MISHELLE HIBAYA
12960 ONG, NANCY CHUA
12961 ONG, RAHIMA TAGUNTONG
12962 ONG, WENRICH ANTHONY PEREZ
12963 ONGCOY, JUDICO BARETE
12964 ONGCOY, MARY FRITZ MAMONTAYAO
12965 ONGONION, JERRY ALOLOD
12966 ONGUE, MA LYNN LUCIANO
12967 ONIOT, JASTIN ESTABAS
12968 ONOFRE, RHAFFY MADRID
12969 ONOTAN, CHEDJEE DODS ANTES
12970 ONTO, EDIN MUNDAS
12971 ONTUCA, RONA FE LACABA
12972 ONZA, ALMARIE JOY TORIO
12973 OPALALIC, REALYN DODOL
12974 OPALLA, RHEA LAYAGUIN
12975 OPAY, CHERRY POLANO
12976 OPEDA, HANNA ENCINAS
12977 OPENA, ROSETH PAZ
12978 OPERAÑA, GEMMA LYN EBALAN
12979 OPERAÑA, NELMA FLORES
12980 OPEÑA, MARIA LENIE SALARDA
12981 OPIDO, REGINE BANGSAIL
12982 OPIÑA, PAULO VIDANIA
12983 OPLE, JOHN OLIVER DECRITO
12984 OPO, NICIE MONTECALBO
12985 OPON, MENCHIE PISCO
12986 OQUIAS, MELBA MINGUITO
12987 ORACION, RHEA MERIZA OSNAN
12988 ORACION, SHIERRA MAE CABAG
12989 ORACQUIAO, RIZZA GANDIA
12990 ORAIZ, CHARESH DAGSA
12991 ORAJAY, MA VERONICA RECIO
12992 ORANDE, JEPREY NIEVA
12993 ORANTIA, JECEL PEÑAMANTE
12994 ORANZA, JESSAH AMPER
12995 ORAÑO, ERELIN MANGANOP
12996 ORBANEJA, IVY SHARLENE YAPANA
12997 ORBAÑA, CATHY REGINALDO
12998 ORBE, MARY ANN SOBRON
12999 ORBISTA, EVELYN BANAL
13000 ORBISTA, KARL VINCENT SOTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:262 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 ORBISTA, PEARL GIENETH ARROYO
13002 ORBODA, BARTOLOME JR DINGLASA
13003 ORBONG, DONNA MAE ANTONI
13004 ORCALES, IRENE URSAL
13005 ORCINE, JAYCEE PARUNGAO
13006 ORCINE, JONNA MAE REDONDO
13007 ORDANEZA, LLOYD CONSTANTINO
13008 ORDEÑIZA, MANILYN ALCOS
13009 ORDILLOS, DENNIS JR TURINGAN
13010 ORDINADO, NERLYN OROZCO
13011 ORDINARIO, JAIRA MANLUCTAO
13012 ORDINARIO, JESUS JONAS VICERRA
13013 ORDINARIO, RHODALYN CARDONA
13014 ORDINARIO, VINCE GEOFFREI SORIANO
13015 ORDONIA, NECLIN DELA CRUZ
13016 ORDONIO, CHRISTIAN KING CAYOMBA
13017 ORDOÑA, EDSEL CAMINADE
13018 ORDOÑA, GARY LACUDINE
13019 ORDOÑEZ, JEMMALYN SARSADILLA
13020 ORDOÑEZ, JON HENRY BELLO
13021 ORE, KRIZZA MAE ASUNAR
13022 ORELLANA, MARIA LOURDES LAVARIAS
13023 ORENCIA, ABRIAN JOY BAHIA
13024 OREO, MARIA DONAIRE
13025 ORETA, EMMANUEL SALAZAR
13026 ORFIANO, JAMES CONRAD OCULAM
13027 ORGANO, AUREA BALONG
13028 ORGANO, MYRA BALONG
13029 ORGAYA, MARY JEAN LADEA
13030 ORGEN, QUEENEE ROSE GUNGOB
13031 ORGIL, MA GORETTI BELZA
13032 ORIACEL, KARL PAULINE BAGALACSA
13033 ORIDO, JONA KATRINA BUERE
13034 ORIEL, ANGEL LYCKA MATIAS
13035 ORIENTE, JERRY PAULO SOLITO
13036 ORIESGA, MANILYN CAMINO
13037 ORILLANEDA, MELCHIE VARELA
13038 ORIÑA, JELANIE QUITAIN
13039 ORJE, LOVELY FABIALA
13040 ORLINO, MARY ROSE DOCTOR
13041 ORMOC, JANNAH MAE CUIZON
13042 ORNOPIA, IRISH POVADORA
13043 OROG, MALOU LLAVE
13044 OROLFO, GLENDYS MARIE REYES
13045 OROLFO, REY BATOON
13046 OROSCO, CRISTY ALAMO
13047 OROT, RANDY CATANG CATANG
13048 OROY, JEANY BELLE PARAGUISON
13049 OROZCO, JOLLIBE ANN AMBRAD
13050 ORPIA, EMMANUEL LANGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:263 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 ORPIA, JUSTIN KYLO-MARC MANUBEN
13052 ORQUIA, SHARON DESIERTO
13053 ORSOLINO, DENNIS MERCK DJ EULIN
13054 ORTEGA, ANDREA
13055 ORTEGA, GERALD KIM MADAYA
13056 ORTEGA, JANICE PACALIOGA
13057 ORTEGA, KARL ANGELO II MALUPING
13058 ORTEGA, LOVELY CASSANDRA OLLERENSHAW
13059 ORTEGA, LUNILYN BERNALES
13060 ORTEGO, RASCHIEL FLORES
13061 ORTENERO, MARIA CRISTINA MORALES
13062 ORTIGOZA, RONA JEAN LATAYAN
13063 ORTIGUERRA, AILEEN ALONZO
13064 ORTILE, RICARDO JR VILAR
13065 ORTILLANO, JENNY ESTAVILLO
13066 ORTILLANO, MARY ANN ANTAZO
13067 ORTILLO, JULIE MAE DE CASTILLO
13068 ORTIZ, ANNE CAMILLE MARCELO
13069 ORTIZ, JOELIE ANN GALIT
13070 ORTIZ, KAREN JOY SEVERINO
13071 ORTIZ, LEA YSIDORA JOSEFA DECANGCHON
13072 ORTIZ, MA REYSHEL MANTONG
13073 ORTIZ, RICHIE ROSA
13074 ORTIZ, ROXANNE GONZALES
13075 ORTIZ, THERESA LINUS ROMERO
13076 ORTOJAN, IAN SULAPAS
13077 ORTOYO, ERWIN GETORO
13078 ORTUA, CHRISTIAN BALBUENA
13079 ORTUA, LERMA MONTESOR
13080 ORZAL, RHEENA CASTRO
13081 OS-OSA, GEMMA CADOYAS
13082 OSAL, NIÑA REGINA ALPAHORA
13083 OSAMA, SOLAIM ABBAS
13084 OSANO, JEANY SARENO
13085 OSARRAGA, EVANGELINE BERNARDO
13086 OSEA, BITUIN BAJA
13087 OSEA, ROSEMARIE LAGROSA
13088 OSERRAOS, MARJORIE TERMO
13089 OSICO, JONA MAE MAGONLES
13090 OSLOB, JOCELYN MIGULLAS
13091 OSMAN, RITCHELLE NACONAS
13092 OSORIO, ROSE ANN SALUPESA
13093 OSTIQUE, JACQUELINE CALIXTRO
13094 OSTIQUE, MARA CHRISTINA ANDALLON
13095 OSUNERO, AILEEN TONDARES
13096 OTAR, REYNABELLE GIDAYAWAN
13097 OTAYDE, SAMNIEL GALANG
13098 OTERO, JENYLEN ORDESTA
13099 OTERO, LANNIE CULANCULAN
13100 OTERO, MARY ANN ALBURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:264 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 OTIC, ARJAY ALEXIS NARVASA
13102 OTICO, MERALD ARELLANO
13103 OTIDA, FRELEGIN CALUSOR
13104 OTIONG, ELAINE JOY DE LARA
13105 OTOD, LEAH ADEL REQUILME
13106 OTOM, REYNALYN ANGGACO
13107 OVAL, GARRY ZALDY GADELA
13108 OXENIOLA, ARTEMIO JR LADROMA
13109 OXIMINA, CHERRY MAE DACILLO
13110 OYADEN, MARNOLYN MANUEL
13111 OYANDO, ASTERIA PACCAL
13112 OYYENG, JESSAMINE DAPUYEN
13113 OZAETA, JESSENEAL MICLAT
13114 OÑATE, FLORAME BARRUESO
13115 OÑATE, LOUIE BRYAN BELLETE Licensure Examination for Teachers or LET is currently the most-numbered examinees being administered by PRC. LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers. For 2017, LET exams are scheduled on March 2017 and September 2017.

The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio City, Catarman, Cebu City, Davao City, General Santos City, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Palawan, Rosales, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Pagadian and Zamboanga City.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about March 2017 LET Teachers board exam results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

29 comments:
Write comments
  1. AnonymousMay 12, 2017

    Sana taasan din ang rating ng passeers same as the BAR result..We badly need teachers..

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 19, 2017

      hi..here in negros.mdaming passers pero walang vacant..tapos dag2x pa yong mga bagong passers..hhayst..pahirapan ang pg apply sa Deped..

      Delete
    2. AnonymousMay 21, 2017

      Tama po. laging sinasabi na kulang ang mga teachers pero ang daming passers na hindi nakakapasok sa DepEd plus backer backer/ kapit kapit nadin.

      Delete
  2. kelan po release ng result?

    ReplyDelete
  3. This is it! We will pass the Exam in God's Name. :)

    ReplyDelete
  4. AnonymousMay 19, 2017

    To GOD be the glory

    ReplyDelete
  5. kailan po ba ang result ng LET Exam ? March 2017? ang sabi po kasi is release date is May 19, 2017 but wala pa

    ReplyDelete
  6. AnonymousMay 19, 2017

    Hi Po guys wen tlaga Ang exam result??

    ReplyDelete
  7. AMEN.IN GOD'S WILL. WE WILL PASS

    ReplyDelete
  8. AnonymousMay 19, 2017

    If we are destined to pass, we will pass the exam no matter what.
    We should believe in per-destination.

    ReplyDelete
  9. AnonymousMay 19, 2017

    oh god papasa n ang ang kapatid ko amen. donna ongose
    -

    ReplyDelete
  10. when talaga ang official result ng LET exam...sabi kasi May 19, 2017, ba't wala pa rin..By the way God Bless and Good Luck to everybody and Congratulations to our future teachers...

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 20, 2017

      may 22 po

      Delete
    2. God bless us teachers.

      Delete
  11. AnonymousMay 20, 2017

    Dto nman sa amin palakasan systym ang pagpasok sa DepEd basta pag my backer pasok agad kahit my mas magaling sa kanya...haist

    ReplyDelete
  12. AnonymousMay 20, 2017

    Allah Knows! sana pumasa ka tito Salie L. Mantuang

    ReplyDelete
  13. AnonymousMay 21, 2017

    Sa may 25 ang official List
    .. handa na kayu Letchon.
    -dErt-
    letchon baka ihahanda namin kung papasa ako sa board.

    ReplyDelete
  14. AnonymousMay 22, 2017

    Sana my name is included in the LET passers...

    ReplyDelete
  15. May 22 na po ngaun.. saan na po result?

    ReplyDelete
  16. AnonymousMay 22, 2017

    Sana papasa na ako this let exam result....ya ALLAH PLEASE LET ME CLAIMED IT...SUMMA AMEEN YA RABB

    ReplyDelete
  17. AnonymousMay 22, 2017

    Open ako ng open ng cp hanap ng hanap wala paring result

    ReplyDelete
  18. AnonymousMay 22, 2017

    Open ako ng open ng cp hanap ng hanap wala paring result

    ReplyDelete
  19. Wala pa po bang result??

    ReplyDelete
  20. AnonymousMay 22, 2017

    Thanks GOD :-)

    ReplyDelete
  21. Daming cry babies ah.. Magsikap nalng kau hanggang makapasok at makakuha ng item

    ReplyDelete
  22. AnonymousMay 22, 2017

    To God be all the Glory :) Thank you so much LORD <3 Answered prayers <3

    ReplyDelete