Tuesday, September 19, 2017

J-L List of Passers Secondary: September 2017 LET Teachers Board Exam Results


MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees, performance of schools and other important announcements for September 2017 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) both for elementary and secondary levels are released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) 43 working days after the board exams. Below is the list of passers for September 2017 LET (Secondary Level) with surnames starting with letter J to L.

SEPTEMBER 2017 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(J-L) L.E.T - SECONDARY - ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. Name
24657 JAAFAR, NURANA JAIN
24658 JABA, CHELA CORRALES
24659 JABADAN, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
24660 JABAGAT, CHRISTINE JOY LANUZA
24661 JABAGAT, FABIE JOY BROLLENO
24662 JABAGAT, JENNIE MERCADO
24663 JABAGAT, KIM RIO LYNN MAHAN
24664 JABAGAT, LYNETTE ALBA
24665 JABALDE, CHRISTINE JACOSALEM
24666 JABAT, CATHERINE REIG
24667 JABAT, MARICEL REYES
24668 JABEGUERO, MARICAR PACLE
24669 JABELLO, RHEA MAE APGAO
24670 JABELO, JOVY DE LOS REYES
24671 JABERINA, FRANCIS VERGEL ABALAYAN
24672 JABIDO, JULIE RUZZIETH CORNEL
24673 JABIDO, REYBIE BARACA
24674 JABILLES, RIZEH HERMIE GRACE MALACASTE
24675 JABINAL, FRANCES ANGELIQUE DEJAPIN
24676 JABINES, CHEAZABEL ALAIKA JOSE
24677 JABINIAR, YUMIKO SALON
24678 JABIÑAR, MELVIN GABANE
24679 JABLA, CHRISTOPHER DAANOY
24680 JABLA, RICHMOND CULTURA
24681 JABLA, VERONICA BERAY
24682 JABOLI, ARIK MAYUGA
24683 JABOLI, KEVIN CABUBAS
24684 JABON, PHOEBE DARYL NEGRE
24685 JABON, SHALLY RABOCARSAL
24686 JABONERO, CORADELLE JHANELMER ROSALES
24687 JABONERO, DAISY BONTOL
24688 JABONETA, REYNALDO JR TEPOSO
24689 JABONETA, ROANNE JAGORIN
24690 JABONETE, DAISERIE FERNANDEZ
24691 JABONETE, IRENEO JR PACUAN
24692 JABONETE, MARIO DINDO BACSAL
24693 JABONETE, ROSIE SUAN
24694 JABONITA, MARTIN JR TORRES
24695 JACA, ANGELIQUE GRACE YSON
24696 JACA, JUSTINE JOY BANGHULOT
24697 JACABAN, DARLENE ZABATE
24698 JACALAN, CHARMAINE TUTAS
24699 JACALAN, JOEAM MANALES
24700 JACALAN, MARK GENALD ROM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:496 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 JACALNE, JOAN MARZO
24702 JACELA, JEFFREY MACASERO
24703 JACER, DONITA ROSE NAPOLES
24704 JACINTO, ALFREDO JR PAGTACUNAN
24705 JACINTO, ANGELICA BROGAROLAS
24706 JACINTO, ANGELICA VINLUAN
24707 JACINTO, ELAIZA AMOR MIRAÑA
24708 JACINTO, FATIMA RUTH
24709 JACINTO, HERMIE VIOLA ROJAS
24710 JACINTO, JAIRA CHAN
24711 JACINTO, JANSEN ARELLANO
24712 JACINTO, JASMIN ALBERTO
24713 JACINTO, JESUNN ETING
24714 JACINTO, JOHN REGONIA
24715 JACINTO, JOVELYN LAURETA
24716 JACINTO, JOYCE ANNE CASTRO
24717 JACINTO, MA PATRICIA ANN ANGELES
24718 JACINTO, MARK ZOREN MANIQUIZ
24719 JACINTO, MARY JANE NORBERTE
24720 JACINTO, MEDZA BETH VILLANUEVA
24721 JACINTO, PAOLO MACARAEG
24722 JACINTO, REGINALD FLORES
24723 JACINTO, RIALYN BATURI
24724 JACINTOS, MARICEL SERON
24725 JACOB, AYRA JANE JAVILLONAR
24726 JACOB, CRISTIAN SIMANGAN
24727 JACOB, DARELL TUGDA
24728 JACOB, HYACINTH MAE VALDUEZA
24729 JACOB, JAKE NOVICIO
24730 JACOB, JEFFERSON RIAN
24731 JACOB, JONALYN WADWADAN
24732 JACOB, NATHAN ROBERT LIBUNAO
24733 JACOB, REYMARK BELBER
24734 JACOB, RICA MAY JAVIER
24735 JACOB, RONNA MAE GUCMAN
24736 JACOBA, JOHN MARK SALAZAR
24737 JACOBS, RAYGINE GALLO
24738 JACOSALEM, JANNYL DAPROZA
24739 JACOSALEM, TIFFANY ACEPCION
24740 JADOL, JESSA ALONZO
24741 JADORMEO, JOYZE ANNE LABERINTO
24742 JADRAQUE, ARMANDO JR GESTULIA
24743 JADRAQUE, JAHN ROSE CATACUTAN
24744 JADRAQUE, REYCIL MARTINEZ
24745 JADULCO, AISA GARCIA
24746 JADULCO, JESUSITA SUAREZ
24747 JADULCO, KRISCHELLE DUMAGUIT
24748 JADULCO, SHENNA GRAPILON
24749 JADULOS, ERWIN TAGRA
24750 JADUMAS, NORMAN JUNE MANEJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:497 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 JAEL, ESTELA ARENAL
24752 JAEN, JOAN MELO
24753 JAEN, RANIE ABELA
24754 JAENA, IVY SARAEL
24755 JAGANAS, KEVIN JOHN GALUSONG
24756 JAGMIS, MARIE GRACE DELGADO
24757 JAGONIA, CARMILIE LACIA
24758 JAGONOB, ELLY JANE TELERON
24759 JAGONOY, ROSELLE BRAZOS
24760 JAICTEN, MARICEL GALLETO
24761 JAICTIN, SHYLYN SUNIEGA
24762 JAILANI, NORMA PULA
24763 JAINAL, SALWINA INJANG
24764 JAINAR, PSYCHE ARTATES
24765 JAKARIA, ABADIA TAALAM
24766 JAKIHACA, MA THERESA AGUILAR
24767 JAKOSALEM, KAREN RITA SIBLE
24768 JALA, JOHN DEXTER SUMBILLO
24769 JALAC, JOHN MICHAEL MARTIN
24770 JALAGAT, JOSEPH RYANN JUANATA
24771 JALALON, ANALOU ARSENAL
24772 JALAMANAN, SHARIE JANE JALAMANAN
24773 JALANDO-ON, EDDEN ADO
24774 JALANDO-ON, TACIANA BANAYAG
24775 JALANDONI, CHARLS EDGAR MAGLANGIT
24776 JALANDONI, EUNICE PABELLON
24777 JALANDONI, MARY FRANZ ALIMATO
24778 JALAO, ROWIN HUESCA
24779 JALATA, KEVIN CORPUZ
24780 JALAYAJAY, TEODORA ANOTADO
24781 JALDON, ELORA CAYA AGUSTIN
24782 JALECO, RENZ DAVID RODRIGUEZ
24783 JALIL, RUHIL MALINAO
24784 JALIL, SALMAN ABTAHI
24785 JALIN, ABBYGAIL RECAMARA
24786 JALINA, MELANIE VALDEZ
24787 JALIPOT, JAY MARK QUESEO
24788 JALLORES, ARNA JOY GALLO
24789 JALLORINA, BONIFACIO JAVILLONAR
24790 JALLORINA, GRETCHEN ADDUN
24791 JALLORINA, MAE CHRISTINE CINCO
24792 JALMANI, ADZ-MIL ANDANG
24793 JALMASCO, ANGEL DESSA RODULFO
24794 JALMASCO, RONNALYN NISOLA
24795 JALOP, LYCA REÑOS
24796 JALOS, LAIZA MARIE AURELLANA
24797 JALOS, MICHAEL JOHN CASABUENA
24798 JALOSJOS, MISCHELLE GRATEJA
24799 JALOTJOT, ROSSANA LUNARIO
24800 JAMAL, SHARIFF DANDA KALUKALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:498 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 JAMALI, BHEE-AY ABDUL SALI
24802 JAMASALI, PRINCESS JULIA
24803 JAMBALOS, JEFFREY DELA FUENTE
24804 JAMBARO, CHRISTIAN JAY UNTAL
24805 JAMBARO, JENNY BABE ALGARA
24806 JAMBONGANA, DINA ANAS
24807 JAMELARIN, MA LYZA OLIVEROS
24808 JAMELARIN, MELCIE ALAGOS
24809 JAMELO, ANNE CAMONGAY
24810 JAMELO, RHOANNE THERESE DONASCO
24811 JAMERA, RANDY BARRA
24812 JAMERO, AGNES GAWALA
24813 JAMERO, KEN CLARIN
24814 JAMERO, PRINCESS BLESS DEITA
24815 JAMERO, ROJHENE BALLENTOS
24816 JAMES, FEBRINA CAJIMAT
24817 JAMES, MARY GRACE DASDAS
24818 JAMI, JHOHANA SEHAJI
24819 JAMIAS, GENEVIE VALERIO
24820 JAMIG, JOY HAZEL SANTIAGO
24821 JAMIL, CHELSEA UMERES
24822 JAMIL, ELIZER JUSUA FABREGAS
24823 JAMILA, BEVERLY UGSIMAR
24824 JAMILAN, SAIRA CORINA BELLO
24825 JAMILANO, CERNIE MAGSISI
24826 JAMILE, FEMIA LOU ABSALON
24827 JAMILI, ALVIN BRYAN DAVA
24828 JAMILLA, LORAINE MAE ENRIQUEZ
24829 JAMILLA, SHAIRA NAGUTOM
24830 JAMILLON, MICHAEL CAFIRMA
24831 JAMIN, JAMAICA MAE CABARLES
24832 JAMIN, JAY CABRERA
24833 JAMIN, MONA SUZANNE CABARLES
24834 JAMINIT, FRANZ VILLALUZ
24835 JAMIO, EMILY GENTULLAGA
24836 JAMIO, MAYMARK INSO
24837 JAMIRO, MARILEN TANDIAMA
24838 JAMISAL, JENNY PARA
24839 JAMISOLA, CATALINO JR BAGUHIN
24840 JAMISOLA, RAFAEL JR QUIACHON
24841 JAMISON, JANINE BANDILLON
24842 JAMISON, JOSEPH HERUSALEM
24843 JAMITO, AIMEE JANE MACINAS
24844 JAMITO, EDMUND ADANO
24845 JAMITO, ELENA GUMALAS
24846 JAMITO, JEFFERNAN GALUA
24847 JAMITO, JOHN IAN MARTINEZ
24848 JAMITO, KRIS TIEMPO
24849 JAMITO, MARY JANE PONAYO
24850 JAMITO, RAYMART JAKE BACERDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:499 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 JAMOLIN, JONABELLE SAMARINGA
24852 JAMOLIN, VEAH FRANCES LIZARDO
24853 JAMOLO, MERVIN ALCAIDE
24854 JAMOLOD, GLYNDA ABITONA
24855 JAMON, ANGELICA MAE GRAMOR
24856 JAMON, CHAIRA MAY RAMOS
24857 JAMORA, JENNYBELL SILVEDERIO
24858 JAMORA, ROSANNA GALORIO
24859 JAMORAGAN, JENNICA BRINGUELA
24860 JAMOROL, CIARA MAE PADILLA
24861 JAMOSIN, LYNJIE PADILLA
24862 JAMOSMOS, CRISTINE ELNAR
24863 JAMPAYAS, RYAN JAMES ROSAS
24864 JAMPIT, VANESSA QUILANG
24865 JANABAN, FATIMA BALAYO
24866 JANABAN, NICO HAGNAYA
24867 JANABBIL, ANNA MAY ASMAD
24868 JANDA, JOHN MARLO MADERAZO
24869 JANDAYAN, ANAJEAN JAGUNOS
24870 JANDAYAN, JASPER ORIAS
24871 JANDI, ROSEDITH DEMISANA
24872 JANDICALA, HONAE LOU ADECER
24873 JANDOC, JIMWEL OCARIZA
24874 JANDOG, SHEILAMAE ANIÑON
24875 JANDUGAN, MARYAN HARAP
24876 JANDULONG, MARIMAR MENDEZ
24877 JANDULONG, MENIE ROSE RECTO
24878 JANDUSAY, CEDRIC MENOR
24879 JANGAD, CHERYL INDINO
24880 JANGAD, FRANKEINS VILLE LACIA
24881 JANGAO, BIENVENIDO JR BALMERA
24882 JANGAO, JONAS MORRE
24883 JANIOLA, KATTY DYNE MARIQUIT
24884 JANIOLA, MICHELLE DAN
24885 JANIPIN, MARIECHIELO SUSTINES
24886 JANITO, MARY JANE KITAY
24887 JANO, BREANE MERANO
24888 JANO, LURY ANN LAMBAYON
24889 JANOBAS, VRECA GEREL CALLAO
24890 JANOG, JENNICA AÑORA
24891 JANORAS, ANNALYN CALINGASAN
24892 JANORAS, CHARMAINE APAO
24893 JANUBAS, ROJ ZIM JAMIL ACTUB
24894 JAO, CHRISTIAN EDISON MANALAD
24895 JAO, GERARD LEVINSON MANALAD
24896 JAO, JOA HEFERVEZ
24897 JAO, LOVEBELLA CAO
24898 JAO, MARY MARGARETTE PANADERO
24899 JAPA, LHORENA ATIENZA
24900 JAPAY, JOEL BAYRON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:500 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 JAPIE, MARY JEAN
24902 JAPITAN, CHARLES MATTHEW TABAR
24903 JAPLOS, ANA MARIA THERESA LAZARO
24904 JAPON, CHRISTINE MAE MACEDA
24905 JAPON, JAYSON DADOR
24906 JAPOS, DHELIA PAZ TAGARO
24907 JAPSAY, EDGEGIRL CALIPAYAN
24908 JAPSON, GERAH RAMIREZ
24909 JAPSON, MYLENE CARLOS
24910 JAPSON, SARAH ANN RAMOS
24911 JAPUS, CHRISTOPHER LUMACANG
24912 JAPZON, RALPHY SENADOS
24913 JAQUECA, MATT DARRYL PINEDA
24914 JAQUEZ, PRINCESS LORAINNE PIOSAN
24915 JARA, AMIE FAITH SARMIENTO
24916 JARABA, CHARISSE JIMENEZ
24917 JARABE, AUBREY JEAN BATISLA-ONG
24918 JARABE, CLAIRE ESTOQUIA
24919 JARABE, REGGIE GAY ANGOB
24920 JARABE, RINALYN TEODORO
24921 JARABEJO, EDESA LABAYO
24922 JARALES, FERDINAND II SARTE
24923 JARALVE, JUNNEFE CREDO
24924 JARANILLA, APRIL ANN DALISAY
24925 JARANILLA, APRILLE KAYE ORA
24926 JARANILLA, BLESSEL CHRISTINE ACHA
24927 JARANILLA, CAMILLE FRANCES TABOTABO
24928 JARANILLA, ETHEL SEÑAGAN
24929 JARANILLA, LOVELYN BALING
24930 JARANILLA, MARY ANN DAQUIOAG
24931 JARANILLA, MERLY VALENCIA
24932 JARANILLA, MICHELLE SANTA CRUZ
24933 JARANTILLA, JEFFREY BALDESCO
24934 JARAP, JAKE ALBERT PAGALAN
24935 JARAP, JOBERT DALE PAGALAN
24936 JARAPA, MA KHRISTEL GRANADA
24937 JARAULA, JOYCE ANN BOCON
24938 JARAVATA, KRIZZLE IVY CHANGOLAN
24939 JARAVATA, MELODY GALISTE
24940 JARAVATA, VEZELAYJEAN CAÑAVERAL
24941 JARBADAN, JOHN MICHAEL JABANAG
24942 JARDELOZA, SHEILA MAE MANOOP
24943 JARDIEL, RINA DELOS SANTOS
24944 JARDIN, ANDREA JANE CLIDORO
24945 JARDIN, JANETH MARIENTES
24946 JARDIN, JESSICA ROBLEDO
24947 JARDIN, MARY GRACE BACARO
24948 JARDIN, MONICA ASIN
24949 JARDIN, R-LEN ENVASE
24950 JARDIN, RODERICK ARAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:501 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 JARDINEZ, LORA SANCHEZ
24952 JARDINICO, EVENIZER III CAMENCE
24953 JARDIOLIN, LAIKA AGNOTE
24954 JARILLAS, MONINA SIENDO
24955 JARITO, ENRICO UY
24956 JARITO, KILA ANGELA ACEBUCHE
24957 JARLEGO, ROY OLASO
24958 JARO, AIRAH MAY CASTILLO
24959 JARO, JOHN WAYNE DANDO
24960 JARO, ROYBEL TAMAYO
24961 JARO, TERESA SOL
24962 JARON, RALPH JAMES VERNAL
24963 JASMIN, RELOBETH AGAN
24964 JASPE, KRIZZA MAE TUDENCE
24965 JASPE, MARIA NILDA BUSACO
24966 JASPE, MARYROSE FLORES
24967 JATICO, NICE GRACE LATOJA
24968 JAUDIAN, MARISA BACULIO
24969 JAULA, RIZA FATIMA DIUYAN
24970 JAUM, JOLLIVIE YBAÑEZ
24971 JAUM, NICOLETTE FE JARABAY
24972 JAURIGUE, JONNAHLOR TUMAMAC
24973 JAVA, AILESON VISABELLA
24974 JAVA, ARIANNE BAUTISTA
24975 JAVA, CHARLYN ONATE
24976 JAVA, MARK JAYSON GABAYERON
24977 JAVA, PATRICK LEW ANIR
24978 JAVA, RYAN MAXIMO
24979 JAVAR, EDGAR DAUZ
24980 JAVAR, JOBERT ALCANTARA
24981 JAVAR, YVONNE MAE SAMBAAN
24982 JAVAREZ, ALYZZA MAE VENTURILLO
24983 JAVAREZ, PRINCESS KATHLENE JOI LUMANGLAS
24984 JAVATE, AILEEN VALENZUELA
24985 JAVELLANA, STEVENS MOGATO
24986 JAVIER, AMOR GRANADO
24987 JAVIER, APRIL ANN LAGUISMA
24988 JAVIER, ARBYLL GEORGIA SUMAGUI
24989 JAVIER, ARIAN AMANTILLO
24990 JAVIER, ARIANE JOY MAZO
24991 JAVIER, ARIANNE KAY PABILONA
24992 JAVIER, BERNARD RAMOS
24993 JAVIER, CAMILLE ANNE GUARDIANO
24994 JAVIER, CARMELA CUNANAN
24995 JAVIER, CHELSIE ANN PERALTA
24996 JAVIER, CHERISH SHEEN TORREFRANCA
24997 JAVIER, CHERRIE SOMERA
24998 JAVIER, CHONA BELTRAN
24999 JAVIER, CRISTINE MARIE COMABIG
25000 JAVIER, DAISY DUMAN-AG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:502 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 JAVIER, DAYDEN APIÑADO
25002 JAVIER, ELENOR ESTARON
25003 JAVIER, ERICA DANILLE GARCIA
25004 JAVIER, ERICKA JOY GUMASING
25005 JAVIER, ERLIE FERRER
25006 JAVIER, ERWIN CRUZ
25007 JAVIER, GUIA YLLAINE ESTRADA
25008 JAVIER, HANNA GREGORIO
25009 JAVIER, IMMANUELLE ROLAND TANCINCO
25010 JAVIER, IVE JOY LLAMANDO
25011 JAVIER, JAMIE RUTH TEJANO
25012 JAVIER, JANINE CHRISTINE BALMACEDA
25013 JAVIER, JEAN ROSE DECRITO
25014 JAVIER, JENICA NIEVES TAPIA
25015 JAVIER, JENNILYN DUMAEL
25016 JAVIER, JERMAY SANCHEZ
25017 JAVIER, JHANLEE BENDANILLO
25018 JAVIER, JOAN SEVILLANO
25019 JAVIER, JOEMAR DAYHAM
25020 JAVIER, JOMER LUNGAN
25021 JAVIER, JONALYN EVANGELISTA
25022 JAVIER, KEREN RILE
25023 JAVIER, KRISCHELLE AIRA CAISIP
25024 JAVIER, LAARNI RAGAS
25025 JAVIER, LIEZEL CAMILLE CASIO
25026 JAVIER, MACREAN BANTILING
25027 JAVIER, MARIA CECILIA LINEZO
25028 JAVIER, MARLON LACHICA
25029 JAVIER, MICHAEL SABADO
25030 JAVIER, MICHAELLA ALLYZA LOPEZ
25031 JAVIER, RAQUEL PANOGA
25032 JAVIER, REYNALDO JR MACAWAY
25033 JAVIER, RICA MAE BALCE
25034 JAVIER, ROMEL PERITO
25035 JAVIER, RUBY JANE MABAQUIAO
25036 JAVIER, SELWYN BERMUDEZ
25037 JAVIER, SUNSHINE MAE BALUT
25038 JAVILLONAR, AMIEL JOY CABOBORAC
25039 JAVINES, MARIALYN GADIANE
25040 JAYA, LUZ LIE VILLARUBIA
25041 JAYLO, CHRISTEN JOY MATADOS
25042 JAYME, ALBERT GEPIGA
25043 JAYME, ALDRIN JR CULA
25044 JAYME, ANALIZA GALLO
25045 JAYME, EMANGEL PAUL ALIPIS
25046 JAYME, JOSEPH JR PESCADOR
25047 JAYME, KNARZ DOMINIQUE MARTIRIZAR
25048 JAYME, MA CAROLENE ONG
25049 JAYME, PEARL JOHN VENCER
25050 JAYOBO, MARK ADRIAN MAJADOCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:503 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 JAYOMA, EJAY PAGLINAWAN
25052 JAYONA, JONNA BAYLON
25053 JAYSON, AMIE JOY HARALBE
25054 JAYSON, CRYSTAL DAWN LOQUIAS
25055 JAZARINO, MARY ROSE BORJA
25056 JAZMINES, JOSEPH LIM
25057 JAÑOLAN, JALIM LIMBO
25058 JEBULAN, MARY GRACE JANABAN
25059 JEBULAN, PRINCESS MAY RONDAIN
25060 JEJILLOS, ABIGAIL FREAN JANORAS
25061 JELUA, MARIA ANGELICA LAYAGUIN
25062 JEMINO, JENEROSE TORIBIO
25063 JEMOYA, JERCEL HECITA
25064 JEON, SUN ME JEAN AGNES ABROGUEÑA
25065 JEPSANI, ARABELLE DESDER
25066 JERA, EDEL GRACE MAQUIMOT
25067 JERBOLAC, KIMBERLY ROLDAN
25068 JEREMIAS, GINA FRANCISCO
25069 JEREMIAS, JENNY BABES DERIT
25070 JEREMIAS, RICA OPLIDA
25071 JEREZ, ELLEN FULGAR
25072 JEREZA, RANDOLF SERVIDAD
25073 JEREZA, RHENA MAE CANJA
25074 JERUS, MARIA CRISTINA TAYAO
25075 JERUSALEM, JACKY JOYNNIER VIACRUCIS
25076 JERUSALEM, JESSA MAE DACARA
25077 JERUSALEM, LEONARDO JR BACALSO
25078 JERUSALEM, MARIA THERESA ABELLA
25079 JERUSALEM, ORLAND JAE CLEMENTE
25080 JERUSALEM, RAYJEAN MAY CARMEN
25081 JERVOSO, AILOU AURE
25082 JERVOSO, RIC PELIÑO
25083 JESORO, CHARRY MAPA
25084 JESTO, NICA CAMASO
25085 JESUITAS, DARYL KIM GARNET PEÑASCOSA
25086 JESUITAS, NICO MIRANDA
25087 JESULGA, NORMA PALINGCOD
25088 JESUSCO, JAIMIE TRINITY TENEZA
25089 JIKIRI, HUSNA NASSIR
25090 JILALI, FATMA GATILA
25091 JILOCA, STEPHEN JAMOLANGUE
25092 JIMENA, JENNIE LYN GARCIA
25093 JIMENA, PEARL MAXINE PANGILINAN
25094 JIMENEA, ASTRALITA ANTONIO
25095 JIMENEA, AVEGAIL ZABALA
25096 JIMENEA, JESSEL ANN QUISOL
25097 JIMENEA, MAURICE DITCHING
25098 JIMENEZ, ALBERT QUIA
25099 JIMENEZ, AMADO JR MONTOYA
25100 JIMENEZ, ANN CARMEL BALOTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:504 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 JIMENEZ, ARMIDA BERNAL
25102 JIMENEZ, BETH CANAPE
25103 JIMENEZ, CLARISSA DOTE
25104 JIMENEZ, CONETE JOYCE SANTIAGO
25105 JIMENEZ, DESIREI IBO
25106 JIMENEZ, ELMIE JABAO
25107 JIMENEZ, GENESEL SELDA
25108 JIMENEZ, IRENE MITCH BRIGUEZ
25109 JIMENEZ, JAYZER ALOZO
25110 JIMENEZ, JENNY SIAPNO
25111 JIMENEZ, JESRAEL UMACAM
25112 JIMENEZ, JESSA MAE ANDAL
25113 JIMENEZ, JIMREY REYNADO
25114 JIMENEZ, JOHANA PAULA LISING
25115 JIMENEZ, JONNA CABAÑAS
25116 JIMENEZ, JOSEFINA DELA CRUZ
25117 JIMENEZ, JULIEVEL MAHIPOS
25118 JIMENEZ, KARLA ANGELES
25119 JIMENEZ, MARA JEAN GUTIERREZ
25120 JIMENEZ, MICHELLE MANATAD
25121 JIMENEZ, NHELGENE JUACALLA
25122 JIMENEZ, NOVELYZ REPEDRO
25123 JIMENEZ, PATRICIA ANN ABELLON
25124 JIMENEZ, PAUL VINCENT BONILLA
25125 JIMENEZ, PAULA LAPUZ
25126 JIMENEZ, RAVE MONTALBAN
25127 JIMENEZ, RENO GILBALIGA
25128 JIMENEZ, SYBEL FIER CAMILO
25129 JIMENEZ, TERRENCE JUSTICE OCTUBRE
25130 JIMENEZ, TERRY ANN ACUPIDO
25131 JIMENEZ, VANESSA BERMEJO
25132 JIMENO, ALVIN CORPUZ
25133 JIMENO, EUNICE LACBAYEN
25134 JIMENO, LEA JANE ANTIQUINA
25135 JIMLANI, JUDY ANN QUINIQUITO
25136 JINANG, ERALENE LANDIG
25137 JINAYON, WELLA MATA
25138 JINGCO, EVERLY JOY BAGTAS
25139 JINGCO, JASMIN DE LEON
25140 JINTALAN, JENICA FELICES
25141 JIONGCO, DIANA FRANCO
25142 JISON, HELMSELLE PORMENTO
25143 JISON, JENEZAH ANN VILLARIAS
25144 JIZMUNDO, PEARL URBANO
25145 JO, JOSEPH ROBERT PACO
25146 JO, LORAINE LLIDO
25147 JO, LOU BRIGETTE QUIDER
25148 JOAQUIN, AILEEN VARONA
25149 JOAQUIN, ARLENE ORTIZ
25150 JOAQUIN, JOAN VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:505 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 JOAQUIN, ORNIE TORRES
25152 JOAQUIN, RICHMOND GRAVADOR
25153 JOBANE, ROCIL MAE HERNANDO
25154 JOCOSOL, MA JOY ORALE
25155 JOCSING, MARVIN FAJARDO
25156 JOCSON, ANNALIZA JACOBE
25157 JOCSON, ANTONIO JR VILLASIS
25158 JOCSON, CHARMAINE ALBA
25159 JOCSON, FEIHL PELLAZAR
25160 JOCSON, JHAYZEL PONTEJOS
25161 JOCSON, KARA PEARL LOMOCSO
25162 JOCSON, MARIA GRACE ORDAS
25163 JOE, MOHAMMAD RETHUR SALI
25164 JOGNO, MA KATHLEEN EVANGELIO
25165 JOHNNY, REAGANOR ANTONIO
25166 JOLBITADO, JAN TOLING
25167 JOLIPAS, JUDY ANN PAYUMO
25168 JOMADIAO, CARLO TERORA
25169 JOMADIAO, MA SHIELA MARAYA
25170 JOMEN, JOHN PAUL CRISTOBAL
25171 JOMUAD, FAYE ANN SUGABO
25172 JOMUAD, JERAMEEL DAYOT
25173 JONAS, JAY RYAN NIERE
25174 JONGOY, LEVNELYN LOMOCSO
25175 JONSON, JOLINA MENDOZA
25176 JONSON, RIZALYN ARELLANO
25177 JONTILA, JUSTINE GENODIA
25178 JONTILANO, JANINE JERICA COSTALES
25179 JOPIA, RAQUEL LATO
25180 JOPIA, ROLANDO JR ROBLE
25181 JORDA, JASMINE JOY SALAZAR
25182 JORDAN, DANILO JR YCOY
25183 JORDAN, DANTE JOHN DANOY
25184 JORDAN, MARY JUNE ANTOLO
25185 JORDAN, RHEADEL SORIANO
25186 JORDAN, ROELITO DAGUIL
25187 JORDAN, ROSE ANN OTERO
25188 JORES, MARIA CECILIA HASPELA
25189 JORGE, KRISTI ROSE SEVERINO
25190 JORGE, MA EDEN REOLOPE
25191 JORGE, MARIA SHIELA MAMAC
25192 JORGIO, MARY ANN SORIÑO
25193 JORILLO, AZENITH BACASOY
25194 JORNADAL, MARIA EDDIELYN ITABAG
25195 JOROLAN, ALIMHAR RETES
25196 JOROLAN, JESTHYL OTOD
25197 JOROLAN, MARC VINCENT JUANITES
25198 JOROLAN, STIFFANY OBAOB
25199 JORQUIA, JELLA MAE BRANZUELA
25200 JORVINA, JACQUILYN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:506 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 JOSAFAT, JONATHANIEL MERTO
25202 JOSE, ALPHA DRAMAN
25203 JOSE, BERLYN RODEL
25204 JOSE, CONNIE SANTOS
25205 JOSE, DELFIN III ESPEDIDO
25206 JOSE, GAZILLE RIVERA
25207 JOSE, JEEPY JOHN PADERNAL
25208 JOSE, JOHN REEVE LLANZA
25209 JOSE, JUSTINE TRESVALLES
25210 JOSE, LEDERLY MUÑEZ
25211 JOSE, MA JESSICA RODRIGUEZ
25212 JOSE, MARVILYNE MABATAN
25213 JOSE, PRECIOUS ANNE ANDUMANG
25214 JOSE, PRINCESS MELODY VILLENA
25215 JOSE, REGINA LANDISAN
25216 JOSE, SHARMAINE LAZARO
25217 JOSECO, KAREN ECHAVERIA
25218 JOSEPH, BETH BULAWAN
25219 JOSEPH, CRISTINE JOY QUISEL
25220 JOSEPH, FRANCES SHARMILA INSAO
25221 JOSOL, CHRISTINE SHAIRA ANDRADA
25222 JOSOL, JANEEN BANGCOT
25223 JOSOL, LIBERTINE ESTEPAR
25224 JOSOL, LIEZEL DUASO
25225 JOSOL, RENAN ADOT
25226 JOSON, AINA FLORES
25227 JOSON, CARMELITA PEPITO
25228 JOSON, JEAN MAGAMPOC
25229 JOSON, JERRY JR ROSERO
25230 JOSON, JOHN PAUL ESPIRITU
25231 JOSON, KRISHNA YAMBOT
25232 JOSUE, LEMUEL AZARCON
25233 JOTAS, JESSA MAE BALAURO
25234 JOTOJOT, RAFAEL JR ESTAPIA
25235 JOTOJOT, VILMA TUYOR
25236 JOVAL, JOHN KENNETH SARAD
25237 JOVELLANOS, REMALYN ASPRIC
25238 JOVELO, AGNES RAMOS
25239 JOVEN, JENY ROSE VILLANUEVA
25240 JOVEN, JESSIE SAMONTE
25241 JOVERO, MICHAEL JOE CABISO
25242 JOVES, ANA LIZA ALEJAGA
25243 JOVES, JISELLE BALLESTEROS
25244 JOVES, LADY ANN SOLIS
25245 JOVIDA, JOANA MARIE ESCALONA
25246 JOVIDO, REYNAN FRANCIA
25247 JOVITA, BABY JOY ENRICUSO
25248 JOVITA, MERRY GRACE PIADOR
25249 JOYO, FRANCES MARIE VINCULADO
25250 JUAB, ROMALYN LUMAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:507 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 JUAINI, MAHATHER ASNAWI
25252 JUAMAN, MARIAN MAE ALBERO
25253 JUAN, ANA NIÑA ANTIQUERA
25254 JUAN, APPLE JOYCE ESTRELLA
25255 JUAN, CHERY-ANE-JOY MORALES
25256 JUAN, FRANK NACOR
25257 JUAN, FREDERICK QUITORIANO
25258 JUAN, GENALYN JAVIER
25259 JUAN, JAYMARK ALEJANDRO
25260 JUAN, JOY RAYMUNDO
25261 JUAN, MARICEL ACOL
25262 JUAN, MARY JANE MILLARI
25263 JUAN, RAFAEL JOHN
25264 JUAN, REGINA MATEO
25265 JUAN, RHODERICK CLETO
25266 JUAN, SHARLENE MAE MARQUEZ
25267 JUAN, SHIELA MAE DADIVAS
25268 JUAN, SHIENA MARIE DE SAGUN
25269 JUAN, YSMAEL
25270 JUANE, CHRISTIAN MAC LLEMOS
25271 JUANICO, ALDRIN OGATIS
25272 JUANICO, ANDREA CAMILLE DIGAL
25273 JUANICO, CHARIS DIAZ
25274 JUANICO, SHIELA SOTTO
25275 JUANILLO, BREEZY JANE DAGAANG
25276 JUANILLO, JEZIEL BLESS JOLITO
25277 JUANITES, QUENIMAY RIVERA
25278 JUANITEZ, ROSENIE ESPAÑOLA
25279 JUANIZA, CHRISTINE MAY BUENDIA
25280 JUANO, JOEFREY CABALA
25281 JUANSON, ERIKA BEATRICE CARIAGA
25282 JUANSON, KATRINA BUAG
25283 JUANTA, KHAY STAR SICAT
25284 JUARE, ANITA DE DIOS
25285 JUAREZ, EVELYN DATOY
25286 JUAREZ, FLORY ANN RANA
25287 JUAREZ, JOYCE MALTA
25288 JUAREZ, KIZZY HENZEL FORNELA
25289 JUAREZ, MARY JANE MABINI
25290 JUARTE, APRIL LYN OBTINALLA
25291 JUARTE, ARLYN JOVILLO
25292 JUAÑO, CAMELLE DAGOHOY
25293 JUBAHIB, MARYFE SACRAMENTO
25294 JUBAN, MA ERIKA ALFANZA
25295 JUBANE, RUFFA VIEL APA-AP
25296 JUBASAN, RAYMOND YURTAS
25297 JUBAY, MARY REGLA VILLARIN
25298 JUBILO, ALEXANDER BURGOS
25299 JUDAN, LOVELYN KEYCEE FORTE
25300 JUDAN, MARLON PULIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:508 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 JUDDIN, AL-NAJER SABTAL
25302 JUDICPA, FLORA MAE BUYAIN
25303 JUDICPA, JERRY MAE BERGANIO
25304 JUDILLA, J CLARISSE ARCHE
25305 JUDILLA, JEANETTE VILLAFLOR
25306 JUDILLA, MARY DAFFODIL CANTILA
25307 JUDIN, ANICETO JR CANTORIA
25308 JUDIT, CHARLENE JOYCE VALENZUELA
25309 JUDITH, KIMBERLY TACUYAN
25310 JUELE, JESZA MAE MATAYA
25311 JUELE, ZYRA BELLE NOMAN
25312 JUEVESANO, KENLY CANUTO
25313 JUEZAN, GIDEON ILUSTRISIMO
25314 JUGADORA, BLESSELMAE AMABA
25315 JUGALBOT, JANE ABUGHO
25316 JUGAN, EDNA AYANAN
25317 JUGO, GERALD PAUL RANCES
25318 JUGO, JURALIN CORDENO
25319 JUGOS, WILMOR JOSEPH MILLENDEZ
25320 JUGUAN, FEMA NUÑEZ
25321 JUGUETA, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
25322 JUHURI, NASRI ANID
25323 JUICO, CHRISTIAN CAPILI
25324 JUICO, JESSIELYN MABINTA
25325 JULAILA, LYKA ALZATE
25326 JULAO, ELDON RABINO
25327 JULAO, NIÑO PATRICK CIPRIANO
25328 JULAO, WILLIAM JR NALICA
25329 JULATON, EDNALYN LAMBOHON
25330 JULIAN, ANGELI MARSIDELLE MACALINAO
25331 JULIAN, CHINNY JOPPA LAZAGA
25332 JULIAN, CZES AIRELL VOCAL
25333 JULIAN, ELSIE SAN JOSE
25334 JULIAN, FRANCIS CLAIRE
25335 JULIAN, GISELLENE DE JESUS
25336 JULIAN, JAN LESTER MENIA
25337 JULIAN, JENNILYN AGADAN
25338 JULIAN, KERWIN CASUMPANG
25339 JULIAN, LOVELY EDELWEISS BALLESTEROS
25340 JULIAN, LOVELY MAY JIMENEA
25341 JULIAN, MARIEL ROBLES
25342 JULIAN, SOILA DOMILOS
25343 JULIANES, ALFREDO III LEGRIA
25344 JULIANO, JOSEPH FRANCIS CALIWAG
25345 JULIANO, RUSSEL JANE
25346 JULIATA, JULIE PEARL DELA PEÑA
25347 JULIO, JENA BALIONG
25348 JULIO, SHARMINE BASTIAN
25349 JULLADO, MAE OBOR
25350 JULONGBAYAN, JENNIFER CASANOVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:509 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 JULOW, ERWINDA ARENAL
25352 JULVA, STELLA MARIZ PATAN
25353 JULVE, MARYDEL ORTIZ
25354 JUMAARI, ABU KHAER BARING
25355 JUMADIAO, HAZEL JORNALES
25356 JUMADIAO, LEONARD JOHN ORETA
25357 JUMADIL, MUAMAR SADJARI
25358 JUMAGDAO, LESLIE IGDALINO
25359 JUMALIN, IAN AUGUSTOS DEBUQUE
25360 JUMALIN, JADE RAZONABLE
25361 JUMAMIL, GRACE GAMAS
25362 JUMAMIL, JILL CEMINI
25363 JUMAMOY, ALVIN NAASON
25364 JUMAMOY, CHERRY ANN OGDOC
25365 JUMAMOY, JOJIE SUAREZ
25366 JUMANG-IT, DIANNE MAE OGUIS
25367 JUMAO-AS, ALEXIS KEVIN LASTOMIN
25368 JUMAO-AS, CHARMIE CAÑETE
25369 JUMAO-AS, JOLLYMAE ARCAGUA
25370 JUMAO-AS, LEODY CRUZ
25371 JUMAPIT, JUDY ANN
25372 JUMAQUIO, MARCO BERNABE
25373 JUMARANG, NIKKA MAGPANTAY
25374 JUMAWAN, ARIEL DUMASAPAL
25375 JUMAWAN, BRIGETTE ANNE RANUDA
25376 JUMAWAN, JENNY TEMPLADO
25377 JUMAWAN, JESSARIE ALFAFARA
25378 JUMAWAN, KHECY MAE CORDERO
25379 JUMAWAN, PERRIE LAGROSA
25380 JUMAWAN, REY CARL FERNANDO
25381 JUMAWAN, SHEILA DUMASAPAL
25382 JUMAWID, JESSA BELLE IDULSA
25383 JUMAWID, MARVEN BUDIONGAN
25384 JUMAWID, MICHELLE SANSAN
25385 JUMAWID, NEALBERT SALVAN
25386 JUMAYA, IVY JUNE MILLOS
25387 JUMBAS, KARMI CLAIRE KALINGAG
25388 JUMDANI, EVELYN LOYLOY
25389 JUMETILCO, ROCHELLE MACALALAD
25390 JUMPAY, LEAH ENARSICO
25391 JUMUAD, JANICE ANN AMATIAGA
25392 JUMUAD, LEDIE XANDRA RAGUINDIN
25393 JUMUAD, STEPHANIE RHIE
25394 JUNDIS, MARIA LOU TAGANAS
25395 JUNGAYA, MARY JOYANNCE MAZON
25396 JUNGCO, ELAINE MAE MARQUEZ
25397 JUNGCO, MELODY IBIT
25398 JUNGGAO, JOSEPH PEREZ
25399 JUNIO, BENEDICT PECSON
25400 JUNIO, JASMINE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:510 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 JUNIO, JESSAQUEEN BATAC
25402 JUNIO, MARIA CZARRINE DELA CRUZ
25403 JUNIO, MARIA LEE AGUSTIN
25404 JUNIO, MARIVIC BAYRON
25405 JUNIO, MICHAEL BERINGUEL
25406 JUNIO, NIKKO DELA CRUZ
25407 JUNIO, RACHELLE MAE DEVARA
25408 JUNSAY, ELVIN HUBO
25409 JUNTADO, DIVINE GRACE INFANTE
25410 JUNTAHAN, CRISTEL ABUG
25411 JUNTILA, JUDY ANN SANO
25412 JUNTILLA, CEL BERICO
25413 JUNTILLA, CHARMAE LOU REVELLIZA
25414 JUNTILLA, CLOIE DONOSO
25415 JUPIA, REXON JAY CASTILLO
25416 JURADA, CLARISSE ANN DUAZO
25417 JURADA, JEREIGN MARJOLYN BAGUNU
25418 JURADO, ABEGAEL BASA
25419 JURADO, JOSEPH JR GARCIA
25420 JURADO, MARIE GUIA STELLA ABALOS
25421 JURALBAL, JIM WANGDISAN
25422 JURIAL, PATRICK DIMACULANGAN
25423 JUSAY, RAY-AN SANTOS
25424 JUSI, ARIEL GUTIERREZ
25425 JUSI, VANESSA DEL MUNDO
25426 JUSON, ZAITZEL BALGAME
25427 JUSTINIANO, CHAT AIRA INTE
25428 JUSTINIANO, CHERRY ANN ALPARO
25429 JUSTINIANO, MARIA DULCE MAGSISI
25430 JUSTO, DIANA ROSE BANUGAN
25431 JUSTO, JEPHINE BARCELONA
25432 JUSTO, PERLAN BAGACAY
25433 JUTAR, RIZA MAE BENITEZ
25434 JUTAR, SHEILA MAE FERNANDEZ
25435 JUTARA, JOVER TAGUPA
25436 JUVIDA, BEVERLY MAY GARCIA
25437 JUZ, GEM MANUMBALE
25438 KAALIM, JAMIE CRISTIN SADANG
25439 KABIGTING, KRISTEL SUNGA
25440 KABILING, MAHARLIKA MIGUEL
25441 KABINGUE, SHEENA SARCENO
25442 KABUGATAN, JOHARIE MAULANA
25443 KACAYON, BRENNA MARIZ INCASON
25444 KADIL, NUR-ASIA ABUANA
25445 KADILE, ELERFE JANNINE BACARISAS
25446 KADIR, ALADIN KONSER
25447 KADIR, DERWESSA SOLAIMAN
25448 KADUSALE, ANGEL BERT LANDIZA
25449 KADUSALE, CARMELA PIÑERO
25450 KADUSALE, CRISTY LAUDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:511 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 KAGUING, CHRIZELLE MARIECE ESCALANTE
25452 KAHAG, ABDULWAHID LADJARIA
25453 KAHARIAN, MARIA FE AQUINO
25454 KAHIL, BENSAR CAPOTE
25455 KAIBAT, MAROUF RAGUIAB
25456 KAIBING, FERNAN VON RODA
25457 KAKIM, VICKY PEDTAMANAN
25458 KALAW, BAILANI LINDONGAN
25459 KALIM, DONESSA GAIL MONTERON
25460 KALIM, JOELVIN DATULA
25461 KAMSALY, BAILYN BUAL
25462 KANAKAN, ALIMODDIN DIAMADEN
25463 KANAKAN, RAIYANA MUSA
25464 KAQUILALA, MARIA VEIA DESAMPARADO
25465 KARAAN, LADY MAY PAJAC
25466 KARIM, HAGUIAR ALBA
25467 KARIM, JAMILLA MOHAMMED IQBAL SORIANO
25468 KARIM, MARC LAWRENCE TACANG
25469 KARIM, SARACEN ISIS TAMA
25470 KARIN, NORA GUEVARRA
25471 KARON, ALBASIR KASAN
25472 KASAN, MUHAISIN TAMBUNGALAN
25473 KASANADIN, ZAID BANO
25474 KASILAG, BABY RUTH MEDINA
25475 KASILAG, MERILYN MALABANAN
25476 KASIM, HASIMAR ABANTAS
25477 KASIM, KRIZLE PATIÑO
25478 KASIM, NORAIMA BUTUAN
25479 KATIGBAK, KARLA PAULA BARQUIN
25480 KATIGBAK, KATHERINE POBLETE
25481 KATIPUNAN, KARL JERIC ASTROLABIO
25482 KATO, ALMHERA ESMAEL
25483 KATTER, ZAICHEI RAE PATOL
25484 KAWAMURA, KAORU DELA CRUZ
25485 KAWIS, JOYDA MANGGAD
25486 KE, KRISSHA MAE NAPOLE
25487 KEDIAM, KRIZEL LIMMAYOG
25488 KEEG, CHARISSE LIGYASI
25489 KEMPAO, ALVIN ARSAD
25490 KEMPIS, CLAIRE GAKO
25491 KEMPIS, GEORGETTE MORENO
25492 KEMPIS, GRACE BRILLANTES
25493 KEMPIS, JADE ARGIE MANACPO
25494 KEMPIS, JENKIE LLENA
25495 KEMPIS, MARIEL CODOG
25496 KENNIKER, SHIELA PARDO
25497 KHALANG, CATHERINE AGSIKMOT
25498 KHARIL, JAIRA MONI
25499 KHIONG, JOZIEL BUENVENIDA
25500 KHO, CHRISTINE JANE RIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:512 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25501 KHO, PAMELA LEE
25502 KHO, ZAIDARONICA MONTALLANA
25503 KIAKI, CHARD GAPACAN
25504 KIAMCO, LIEZL LOPEZ
25505 KIAMKO, LUCIA LENIZO
25506 KIATSON, MELANIE BELGA
25507 KIAWAN, LAURA ENOY
25508 KIBAD, GERMAIN ANN MAYAMES
25509 KIBAD, LIZZABEL H YUSOP
25510 KIBAD, MAJID ABDULLA
25511 KIDO, CARIZZA MARIE PABLO
25512 KIGAS, JESUSA DONTOGAN
25513 KILAKIL, KIARAH JOY DOMANAS
25514 KILAPIO, NIÑA KRYSTINE RUIZ
25515 KILAT, IRISH ARAYAN
25516 KILAT, KIMBERLY JOY REGULACION
25517 KILEM, RENANTE EKID
25518 KILESTE, CATHERIN OBLIGADO
25519 KILLA, MELODY TECAG
25520 KILLIP, YVONNIE YAOS
25521 KILME, RONEL QUINTO
25522 KIM, HYUNAH SANTOS
25523 KIM, KASANDRA CHAI SIGUA
25524 KIMAKIM, LEONARD SIGUMA
25525 KIMAO, MEDIE BANGLOY
25526 KIMAO, ROMAN BAWAS
25527 KIMAYONG, JOEN MICA DUMIA
25528 KIMAYONG, JOVELYN BAGUILAT
25529 KIMBES, JENNY PAGNAS
25530 KINALAMAY, JISELLE SABERON
25531 KINDICA, JUN PABLO HAYAGAN
25532 KING, JURIZEL CABARLES
25533 KING, LOUISE AGATHA RIMANDO
25534 KINGGINGAN, DONALD NADDUL
25535 KINKITO, JANICE LAPARAN
25536 KINOC, ROEVE JAN GORGONIO
25537 KINOL, CARMINA MAYORMITA
25538 KIOK, SHIELA MAE CARASI
25539 KIONISALA, KEN WILBUR FLORES
25540 KIRTUG, ODESSA ABAYA
25541 KISO, SHEENA MARIE LIBANGEN
25542 KITANE, NATHAN EARL
25543 KITENG, VENUS PUYAO
25544 KITMA, VALERIE VILLANUEVA
25545 KIWALAN, JUDITH BENGEG
25546 KIWORNA, LYDIA FURA-AY
25547 KOLIKOT, MUHAMAD NUR BANSULAT
25548 KONAHAP, CLICHE MITCH PEREZ
25549 KONISHI, KEITO LOPEZ
25550 KUADLI, MATINIA DANGLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:513 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25551 KUAYA, CASHMERE PANGOLIMA
25552 KUDAN, JAMES JR BUDAS
25553 KUIZON, AIKA KATE ALVIZO
25554 KUIZON, CELMAR CAHAMBING
25555 KUIZON, MARITES GONZALES
25556 KULAN, BIMBO LOUIE SAGAN
25557 KULOD, BAIMON PUNTUAN
25558 KULOD, YNESS PUNTUAN
25559 KUMBAN, MARHAMA USAL
25560 KUNDONG, HALIHIN LINTANG
25561 KURAM, NUR-AINA JALALAIN
25562 KUSAIN, NORFAH KUAYA
25563 KUSAIN, OMBRA GUIAMA
25564 KUSIONG, MONERA KALI
25565 KWAN, SHARRA ENOJO
25566 LA MADRID, APPLE MAGADIA
25567 LA MADRID, DEXTER GADINGAN
25568 LA PEÑA, CHRIS SPENCER BABAS
25569 LA ROSA, APRIL JHOY FLORES
25570 LA ROSA, ERICA CASUGA
25571 LA ROSA, MARY GRACE BAYARAS
25572 LA TORRE, ELA MAE BONDOC
25573 LAAG, ROSE ANNE PASOK
25574 LABACO, BEBERLY ANN LASAFIN
25575 LABAD, RYANN BEGONTES
25576 LABADAN, CATHERINE FERNANDO
25577 LABADAN, CHARAPRIL JEN SUMBE
25578 LABADAN, JAY ANN MATANOG
25579 LABADAN, JEANIELYN ALAURO
25580 LABADAN, JOCEL TECSON
25581 LABADAN, KEN YAMARO
25582 LABADAN, LEAH MAE CABASA
25583 LABADAN, PRINCESS MAY DUMADAOG
25584 LABADIA, JOHN REY ESIO
25585 LABADLABAD, JERALDEN REVILLAS
25586 LABADO, CARLA TANUTAN
25587 LABAGALA, MIA CAVERO
25588 LABAGUIS, AHYESSA JEANNE MAHAGUAY
25589 LABAGUIS, HEZEL ANN ORCASITAS
25590 LABAGUIS, MICHELLE DELGADO
25591 LABAJAN, JAY-AR CABILOGAN
25592 LABAJO, ALDRIN AYUNO
25593 LABAJO, CATHERINE CALDERON
25594 LABAJO, CHRISTER JOHN MAYOLA
25595 LABAJO, CRISPIN II POLANCOS
25596 LABAJO, IRISH ROMULO
25597 LABAJO, LENIBETH ZURITA
25598 LABAJO, SARAH JANE BAGUIO
25599 LABAJO, STEPHANIE RESTAURO
25600 LABAJOY, JULIE ANN ABILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:514 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25601 LABALAN, ZEKIA ALYSSA DAYONDON
25602 LABAMORA, GAY-AM INTES
25603 LABAMPA, HAIDEE CATAPAT
25604 LABAN, APRIL MAE MAASIN
25605 LABANAN, APRIL GEROMO
25606 LABANDERO, DANTE PEPITO
25607 LABANDERO, GLEZEL CABAJAR
25608 LABANDRIA, AIREM BERGANTIN
25609 LABANDRIA, REAMIE BERGANTEN
25610 LABANDRIA, SORLOILA DOSDOS
25611 LABANG, SHEEN CHRIS SILVA
25612 LABANIEGO, JEFF SUMALING
25613 LABANON, ANAMARIE PAGAL
25614 LABAO, FLORDELIZ DEL CASTILLO
25615 LABAO, MARK ANTHONY MIRASOL
25616 LABAO, RAIMES MADDAWIN
25617 LABAR, NORIEL AGUILAR
25618 LABARDA, MARY JOY ALONZO
25619 LABARTINE, RUFFA SOLOMON
25620 LABASA, JEROME MENDOSA
25621 LABASAN, CHERRY PEARL BERIOSO
25622 LABASAN, GLENN PAULO KAMURA
25623 LABASAN, ROCHELLE CEREZO
25624 LABASEN, AL KENNETH ANDRES
25625 LABASO, XAVIERY GRACE TUQUIB
25626 LABASTIDA, AUDREY BALTAZAR
25627 LABASTIDA, MARK DALINOG
25628 LABASTIDA, ROVIE ANNE ARCAY
25629 LABAY, MARY JOY CABANACAN
25630 LABAY, RUTH SEDILLA
25631 LABAY, SHIELA MIÑAO
25632 LABAYA, RHONA SAGAYNO
25633 LABAYNA, NELSIE ARELLANO
25634 LABAYNA, NONAFE ODOÑO
25635 LABAYNE, ICEELINE ANNE ABITRIA
25636 LABAYNE, JOSE JONATHAN LUCENA
25637 LABAYNO, JEACHELLE LEVEN PABILONA
25638 LABE, ALEXIS MACAAGAL
25639 LABE, MARIALY FLORES
25640 LABE, NIEL RYAN AC-AC
25641 LABESORES, JHONY MILAN
25642 LABETORIA, CRISSA MAE JAMOLIN
25643 LABIAGA, ELENOR RAMOS
25644 LABIAGA, JANET PACARDO
25645 LABIAGA, REYNADITH MAGHARI
25646 LABIAL, ELIZABETH BONIAO
25647 LABIAL, MARIA FE MADRIA
25648 LABIAL, MARIVIC MADRIA
25649 LABIAN, ROCHELLE PEREZ
25650 LABIANO, ARJIE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:515 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25651 LABIANO, BERLIN TINGSON
25652 LABICANE, DAN MICHAEL LLANO
25653 LABIGAN, AIREL DAYUHA
25654 LABILLES, JOVEN FUENTES
25655 LABINDAO, CZARINA MHELBETH BRILLANTES
25656 LABINDAO, MARIANE CAROLLE AREVALO
25657 LABINE, ARCHIE GABIOLA
25658 LABING, ANGELICA DUMALASA
25659 LABINI, JOHN RAFAEL CASAPAO
25660 LABIO, CARMINA
25661 LABIOS, ABEGAIL LAGNAS
25662 LABIOS, KRIS GALANZA
25663 LABIOS, NOLI JR VICERA
25664 LABIS, EUNICE MAY JANEO
25665 LABISCASE, JOYLYN OPANDA
25666 LABISTE, ANGELICA LABRA
25667 LABISTE, HANNAH JOY BARTE
25668 LABITA, KRIZZA LACORTE
25669 LABITAD, GRETCHEN TUNGAL
25670 LABITAD, MARIAN DEARL SAPLAGIO
25671 LABITAG, MYRALYN JORDAN
25672 LABITAN, KECY PEARL EULLARAN
25673 LABITAN, MA HEZENERY DIMAILIG
25674 LABITAN, MARILOU ADCAPAN
25675 LABITON, DEBORAH PABLO
25676 LABITORIA, MAYCHELLE BAGUILOD
25677 LABJA, CARYL NOMY SAYMAN
25678 LABNAO, RAZEL OCASLA
25679 LABNAO, ROSANMI CASTRO
25680 LABOC, JOANNA VANESSA EBIT
25681 LABOC, RIC-RIC CABANU-ANG
25682 LABOC, VICKY BALASBAS
25683 LABOG, ROCHELLE BAYLE
25684 LABOGEN, JACKELYN TONOG
25685 LABON, JOY PABLO
25686 LABON, MA NELIA AGUILAR
25687 LABONETE, JUANADEL UBIAL
25688 LABONG, ALINE BAJA
25689 LABONG, JUSSIE ERINCO
25690 LABONG, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
25691 LABONITE, JANE LABRADORES
25692 LABONOG, JOANNIE BABE SALVALEON
25693 LABOR, ANA MARIE BLESS AYANO
25694 LABOR, EARL CYRUS ABINES
25695 LABOR, JESSA MAE CANETE
25696 LABORDO, KATHERINE SANTISO
25697 LABORETE, JESSICA TABINO
25698 LABORTE, ADELAINE YAMBA
25699 LABORTE, MIRASOL ARELLANO
25700 LABORTE, ROSEL DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:516 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25701 LABOS, JONA MAE CABIL
25702 LABOSTA, BERNARDO JR PERLAS
25703 LABOTAN, JURGEN VAL BASTINGO
25704 LABRA, REJIE JUSTIMBASTE
25705 LABRA, RONA JAYME
25706 LABRADA, FAITH DOLLISEN
25707 LABRADA, MA LAIZA BUENO
25708 LABRADA, ZETH CARL MANZO
25709 LABRADO, FRAULINE APAAP
25710 LABRADOR, AUBREY GEIL LABON
25711 LABRADOR, CAROL JANE NETURA
25712 LABRADOR, CYNTHIA ALVAREZ
25713 LABRADOR, DARLEN ANN GELLADUGA
25714 LABRADOR, JESSA MAY DAHAN
25715 LABRADOR, JOYCE ANN PARDIÑAS
25716 LABRADOR, MA LYN COMAWAS
25717 LABRADOR, MARVIN BACARESAS
25718 LABRADOR, MELODY MARASIGAN
25719 LABRADOR, NANETH SALMERO
25720 LABRADOR, ROMY JR GABILAN
25721 LABRAMONTE, LAYSSA LUCIANO
25722 LABRE, RENALYN MENDOZA
25723 LABRO, NOIME ALIÑO
25724 LABSAN, CLARISSE ESTILLER
25725 LABTO, MAE MAXELL JADE LAPUS
25726 LABTO, PRINCESS PEARL FA-OCBIT
25727 LABUAN, HANNAH JANE GALAGAR
25728 LABUCA, ROSEMARIE OCON
25729 LABUCAY, JOSEPHINE LABIS
25730 LABUGUEN, DONNA CAGURANGAN
25731 LABUGUIN, CHRISTY JANOBA
25732 LABUSON, JOMEL ANTONA
25733 LABUTAP, DENNIS OHAYA
25734 LABUTAP, MARY LYN CAGBABANUA
25735 LACABA, EV-ELAINE JOY AGUILAR
25736 LACABA, RAYMOND AMASCUAL
25737 LACABA, ROLAND JAMES UMBLERO
25738 LACABA, VERGEL JOHN SALDIVAR
25739 LACABE, AIMEE MANUEL
25740 LACABE, ROSSHANE LEI BAGAMANO
25741 LACAMBRA, AIMEE JOY BALUNTONG
25742 LACAMBRA, ELMAR CABILDO
25743 LACAMBRA, ERWIN-ROBIN AGATEP
25744 LACAMBRA, LYKA ARMADA
25745 LACAMBRA, NIKAMAE TAMBIAO
25746 LACAMBRA, PETER PAUL GAMMUAC
25747 LACANDAZO, CLAUDETTE CAROLINE LLEVADO
25748 LACANDAZO, NESLE LORZANO
25749 LACANG, CRAZEL JOY MURING
25750 LACANILAO, ELLAINE BUGTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:517 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25751 LACANILAO, JOECELLE VILLANUEVA
25752 LACANILAO, MARTIN ANGEL MONTANA
25753 LACANILAO, MARY GRACE GUMABON
25754 LACANILAO, ROSARIO GERONIMO
25755 LACANLALE, ANGELINDA JERELL ANTONIO
25756 LACANLALE, CAMILO DIAZ
25757 LACANLALE, EHTEL MAE SERMINIO
25758 LACANLALE, JONALYN ROXAS
25759 LACAP, ANALYN INTAL
25760 LACAP, JAN CARY SARMIENTO
25761 LACAP, JUDY ANNE PRESTADO
25762 LACAR, ALLISON ANCHETA
25763 LACAR, RACHELLE ASUNCION
25764 LACARA, KENEATH PIMENTEL
25765 LACASA, PRODY JR MENDEZ
25766 LACASANDILE, JEFF LANUZA
25767 LACASTE, JERRICA TURALDE
25768 LACATAN, MARK SHERWIN GAMILLA
25769 LACAY, ALLYSSA MAE BLANCO
25770 LACAY, CLARRISE BANIAGA
25771 LACAY, DEVAHMAY ALAMAN
25772 LACAY, KAREN ROSE MENOR
25773 LACAY, MELIZAR LACQUIO
25774 LACAYA, FLOREEN MARIE DEL CASTILLO
25775 LACAYANGA, CHARLIE DAGUIO
25776 LACBAIN, JEAN PAULINE ABRIGO
25777 LACBANES, JENIFER PILLONE
25778 LACBAYEN, MAICHEL PELICANO
25779 LACBUNGAN, MARYLOU DANG-AY
25780 LACDAG, STELA MAE NORONIO
25781 LACDAO, JOAN BACSAL
25782 LACDAO, LEALYN
25783 LACDAO, MA MARGARITA CHRISTINA AMPIL
25784 LACDAYING, RITCHEME ETIS
25785 LACEA, DAVE CLARK SUMATRA
25786 LACEA, JUSTINE PELAYO
25787 LACEA, MAE ANN ALABA
25788 LACEA, SERENE GRACE ACLAN
25789 LACERNA, DARREN JANE DELA CRUZ
25790 LACERNA, GABRIELLE GUERERRO
25791 LACESTE, FRANKLIN JESUS MARQUEZ
25792 LACESTE, JOVELYN RELIZAN
25793 LACESTE, VANESSA GARCIA
25794 LACEÑA, DAME LARUPAY
25795 LACHICA, ADJIELLE CATRINA EDRALIN
25796 LACHICA, ANGEL DAWN SAMOY
25797 LACHICA, CHERRYL MAGSIPOC
25798 LACHICA, DENMARK GANAGANAG
25799 LACHICA, JOYLEN VICENCIO
25800 LACHICA, KATHERINE SHANE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:518 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25801 LACHICA, MAELALAINE VILLANUEVA
25802 LACHICA, MARVIN JABAGAT
25803 LACHICA, MARY CHRISTINE FRONDOSO
25804 LACHICA, MARYL FE ANTONETTE CERVERA
25805 LACHICA, MICHAEL ANGELO MAYUGA
25806 LACHICA, REGGIE FERNANDEZ
25807 LACHICA, RICHELL DE ASIS
25808 LACHICA, ROGELIO JR MACADAEG
25809 LACHICA, ROLEN BENJAMIN
25810 LACIA, CRISELLE LOU UY
25811 LACIA, DEVELYN ENOG
25812 LACIA, ROSE MAE PONTONGAN
25813 LACIA, VERONICA MORTE
25814 LACIERDA, MELINDA DELABAJAN
25815 LACISTE, JANICA ABENOJA
25816 LACISTE, JESSICA RABOR
25817 LACMAN, SAULA TALIB
25818 LACOD, MOHAMAD JARDY IBRAHIM
25819 LACORTE, EDDELYN ROSE BARIS
25820 LACORTE, KLEENETTE ARROZA
25821 LACORTE, NIZZY CHATTO
25822 LACORTE, VIVIAN ISABEDRA
25823 LACOSTA, JEFFREY FORTUNA
25824 LACOSTALES, ALBERT MARAVILLA
25825 LACOSTALES, MARICRIS EMPIS
25826 LACOSTE, ANDRE FAYE PABELIÑA
25827 LACOY, LORAINE ROSE CABALES
25828 LACPAPAN, HYZZEL CERVANTES
25829 LACQUIO, DAVE PINGKIAN
25830 LACSAMA, BRYAN LAMINTAC
25831 LACSAMANA, ERRELYN MAGPANTAY
25832 LACSAMANA, KHRISTINE SAA
25833 LACSAMANA, ZYLYN JOY DAWIS
25834 LACSAY, CLAUDIA ALFONSO
25835 LACSI, SHIELA VILLASOR
25836 LACSINA, ALLENA DIMACULANGAN
25837 LACSINA, CRIS DERYL MARIANO
25838 LACSINA, JOHN GLENN GAMBALA
25839 LACSINA, JULY KIT TOTANES
25840 LACSON, ALLAN MANITI
25841 LACSON, ALLYSON ALVEAR TUAZON
25842 LACSON, CAROL SALAS
25843 LACSON, DIANA MARIE JOAQUIN
25844 LACSON, FREDDIE JR GADON
25845 LACSON, GELLY MIRA
25846 LACSON, JEAN MARIE DE GUZMAN
25847 LACSON, JOCEL GUMBOC
25848 LACSON, JUDY ANN FLORES
25849 LACSON, MANILYN SERASPE
25850 LACSON, MARIA DEL MAR TAÑEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:519 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25851 LACSON, MARY KIMBERLY CAMARCE
25852 LACTOPO, JELEN MARTIZANO
25853 LACUARTA, RITCHELLE QUISEL
25854 LACUATA, SYRUSE JAY REQUIRO
25855 LACUPANTO, ALVIN LASALA
25856 LAD, NELSA CORMINAL
25857 LADA, BENZAR MOMPAR
25858 LADAG, JOMARTON BAUTISTA
25859 LADAGA, DULCE GALIDO
25860 LADAGA, LIZBETH BAUTISTA
25861 LADAGAN, ARRA LABITAG
25862 LADAN, MYLA CANONIGO
25863 LADAO, EDUARDO MOLLENA
25864 LADAO, FLORIECARTE BERONIO
25865 LADAO, KENJI CASTOLO
25866 LADAO, LILIBETH TOMRAYEN
25867 LADAO, ROSEMARIE BASIG
25868 LADARAN, LOUIE JAY ESTUYA
25869 LADARAN, MARICEL BALLON
25870 LADERA, HERNAN ATUD
25871 LADERA, MA CECILIA JAMISOLA
25872 LADERA, MA CRISTINA MISA
25873 LADERA, RIOJENE
25874 LADERAS, MECHAEL JAY MONDEJAR
25875 LADESMA, GEN ROSE FORTE
25876 LADESMA, KIMBERLY HEREZO
25877 LADESMA, RHEA MEE ABUZO
25878 LADEZA, DIANA GRACE SORIG
25879 LADEZA, LORIE MAE OFTANA
25880 LADEÑO, DEIRDRE NICOLE ONG
25881 LADIA, JEAN ELLA PASCUAL
25882 LADIC, CAMILE JOY MARAMAG
25883 LADIMO, RACHELLE BUBAN
25884 LADIO, LYSSA MARIE SUPERIORIDAD
25885 LADIP, AVERYL RAMIREZ
25886 LADIP, GLORIA LOZADA
25887 LADIPE, ANGELICA SUNA
25888 LADISLA, LOWELL ABARDO
25889 LADIT, DEN MARK BRIONES
25890 LADIWAN, AMAYA TAMOS
25891 LADO, CAROLYN DELA CRUZ
25892 LADO, MARY RACHEL ANN BURGER
25893 LADORES, EDLIN BUELVA
25894 LADORES, LYRA ME BAGONGON
25895 LADRA, LEZILLE JOY BAHAN
25896 LADRERA, FRANN CHEZKA REBLORA
25897 LADRIDO, LEMUEL NOTARTE
25898 LADRILLONO, RIZELLE LAMZON
25899 LADRINGAN, DICK RODOLFO
25900 LADRINGAN, ROXANNE GRACE FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:520 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25901 LADROMA, RUBY ANNE VALDEZ
25902 LADTOKEN, JOSEPHINE CHALIOAS
25903 LADUAN, FAITH LAGUIWED
25904 LAENO, MARILOU ALCANTARA
25905 LAFORTEZA, FELYZIA JUNAMY MONTEBON
25906 LAFUENTE, ANNIE ROSE BLANZA
25907 LAFUENTE, BEVERLY DY
25908 LAFUENTE, RHECY ACOSTA
25909 LAGA, IRISH ARIANNE SOMBILON
25910 LAGABAN, AISA PADCHECO
25911 LAGADIA, DAHLIA LABADIA
25912 LAGAHIT, CINDY MAY CARBONILLA
25913 LAGAHIT, JUAN CARLOS IGOT
25914 LAGALA, KRISTINE CAROL CONDRILLON
25915 LAGALO, JAMES GAPUZ
25916 LAGAMAYO, MARY BETH PALACA
25917 LAGAMAYO, RECY BELASON
25918 LAGAN, KIMBERLY ELEAZAR
25919 LAGAN, RICHAEL BADAJOS
25920 LAGANAO, MERIANE CATHERINE RENDON
25921 LAGANAO, SHEM BALACUIT
25922 LAGANG, GINA CABRERA
25923 LAGANG, JOLINA LAMBUS
25924 LAGANSUA, PAEBLES VAZ
25925 LAGANZON, GLENDA TEODORO
25926 LAGAOLAO, NIÑO CRIS BERON
25927 LAGARAN, MICHELLE PUYONG
25928 LAGARDE, AILEEN DELFINO
25929 LAGARDE, KRISTELL CATAYLO
25930 LAGARDE, RONALY ROTE
25931 LAGARE, ARVI LIWAGON
25932 LAGARE, BLESS JOICE SALMERON
25933 LAGARE, JEFFREY CUENCA
25934 LAGARE, JODEL NOVIE ADAME
25935 LAGARE, KENETH GLENN DUMAM-AG
25936 LAGARE, TIFFANY TAGUD
25937 LAGARNIA, DINAH PLASOS
25938 LAGARTA, JUDY ANN MERCADO
25939 LAGARTO, RAFFY APRONG
25940 LAGARTO, ROCHELE MAE CAMPOSANO
25941 LAGASAN, ALMIRA CAMIN
25942 LAGASCA, KEVIN VALLEDOR
25943 LAGASE, LORILYN NILLAS
25944 LAGASE, PRINCESS DEL ROSARIO
25945 LAGASI, JENNELYN SANGDAAN
25946 LAGAT, ANJELINE ABRENSOZA
25947 LAGAT, JESSA MARIE BOCAYONG
25948 LAGAT, MELANIE JEAN LICAROS
25949 LAGAT, MELGIN PATEÑO
25950 LAGAT, REYMHAR SON DAQUIOAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:521 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25951 LAGATIC, JOSIE OSEA
25952 LAGATIC, JULIE ANN VIÑAS
25953 LAGAYAN, ERWIN CASTILLO
25954 LAGAYLAY, KRISIA LOU SANGHIRON
25955 LAGAZO, JOCELYN BADDU
25956 LAGDAAN, JUBAIL BOQUIRON
25957 LAGDAMEO, CRISTEL BINCO
25958 LAGERA, JUDITH TAGALTAL
25959 LAGERA, SAHARA ACOB
25960 LAGGUI, CHERRY-ANNE BAUTISTA
25961 LAGGUI, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
25962 LAGGUI, CHRISTIAN FORTO
25963 LAGGUI, MILAGROS TOLENTINO
25964 LAGLIBA, RHIEMAR JADE ALLANIC
25965 LAGLIVA, JOSEPHINE SANTILLAN
25966 LAGMAN, JANINE GRACE BAUTISTA
25967 LAGMAN, JENALYN GARCIA
25968 LAGMAN, JOCELYN SORIANO
25969 LAGMAN, KRISTEL MARY GALLARDO
25970 LAGMAN, LUDY ANN PISCASIO
25971 LAGMAN, MARY ANN ARRO
25972 LAGMAY, ABRAHAM JR CABATIC
25973 LAGMAY, AMILYN BUSTAMANTE
25974 LAGMAY, GUILLAN MAYE MAWIRAT
25975 LAGMAY, LORENA CULCUL
25976 LAGMAY, WENNIELYN BURUANGA
25977 LAGNO, JANA SHEN TROPICO
25978 LAGO, CARLYNN GUARIN
25979 LAGO, EMMA CONCEPCION LOQUEÑO
25980 LAGO, ICY GREEN CABATLAO
25981 LAGO, JENNY MAY HERNANDEZ
25982 LAGO, KIERLEY MAE PAGARAN
25983 LAGO, MIA DE JUAN
25984 LAGO, NIMFA ROA
25985 LAGO, REGINA ESPINA
25986 LAGO, ROSALIE QUERIDO
25987 LAGO, ROSAN VALDEZ
25988 LAGO, RYAN CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
25989 LAGOC, CRISMAEL RUECO
25990 LAGOS, MERABEL BARIENTOS
25991 LAGOYO, SUERINJOY CALMA
25992 LAGRADA, KENT ALILI
25993 LAGRADA, RECY ARANGOSO
25994 LAGRADANTE, IVY RECHELLE DIANA
25995 LAGRAMA, JIMERIC MONTESCLAROS
25996 LAGRAMA, MA APRIL DELOS REYES
25997 LAGRANTE, RIZA LYN GACAYAN
25998 LAGRATA, AIZA MANDAPAT
25999 LAGRIA, MARY ANN FABONAN
26000 LAGRIA, RAZEL FAYE YAONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:522 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26001 LAGRIMAS, ELGIN ORENDAIN
26002 LAGRIMAS, JEORGETTE IRINCO
26003 LAGRIMAS, MARY ROSE DABAN
26004 LAGRIMAS, PHOEBE MARIN
26005 LAGRIMAS, PRINCESS JANE NOJARA
26006 LAGRIO, CONSOLACION MILLAN
26007 LAGROSA, CHONA ALIMPOLOS
26008 LAGROSA, ELMER DAPAR
26009 LAGSAC, MARYNEL VITTO
26010 LAGSUB, JANNEY CHRISTEEN FLORIDO
26011 LAGUA, GUADALYN BUENO
26012 LAGUA, JEFFREY JR VILOS
26013 LAGUA, RICKY RINION
26014 LAGUADOR, MA PATRICIA PRON
26015 LAGUARDIA, DONNA GUMBAN
26016 LAGUARDIA, ZEPHYROS JOHN TABUGON
26017 LAGUATAN, CORA MARIA REYES
26018 LAGUDA, NERIZA TRESBALLES
26019 LAGUE, JAMES LESTER
26020 LAGUERDER, RHEANIE PUERTO
26021 LAGUERTA, MARIA MIKAELA ANTONETTE
26022 LAGUICAN, RONALD GARCIA
26023 LAGUIDAO, CHEENEE MAE SIERVO
26024 LAGUIDAO, NORIE HUBILLA
26025 LAGUIDONG, LENIE PADAO
26026 LAGUILLES, GRACIEL ANNE ANDES
26027 LAGUILLES, HAROLD PEREZ
26028 LAGUISAD, TWEETY XIEN DAGON
26029 LAGUISMA, SHEEN TROY VALLE
26030 LAGUITAN, ANA LORENA ORTIZ
26031 LAGUITAN, JOSE JR OLESCO
26032 LAGUITAN, LOIDA SIMON
26033 LAGUITAN, NICO MARK AMAT
26034 LAGUITAO, JENNY BACACAT
26035 LAGUITAO, JOCELYN SAQUILABON
26036 LAGUIWED, MARILYN PASTIDIO
26037 LAGULA, GLEMART SIGA
26038 LAGULOS, JOSEPH DOMINIC LONGCOB
26039 LAGUMAY, VANESSA MACASU
26040 LAGUMBAY, EDDA GARCES
26041 LAGUMBAY, IRIS MAE PORTUGAL
26042 LAGUMBAY, JONA MONTANSES
26043 LAGUMBAY, JONALYN BORGA
26044 LAGUMBAY, LEA CALAGO
26045 LAGUMBAY, ROSAN DUMAUM
26046 LAGUMBAY, SARAH MAE GUNTING
26047 LAGUNA, MARGERIE ROA
26048 LAGUNA, RONSHEL TIU
26049 LAGUNA, SHELLY LOYOLA
26050 LAGUNA, VIRMA CRIS LAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:523 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26051 LAGUNDAY, IRENE JOY PARAGAMAC
26052 LAGUNDAY, LESLIE JARA
26053 LAGUNDAY, METHYL ANN MARGARET MALBA
26054 LAGUNDI, AIRA JANE CUMIGAD
26055 LAGUNDI, LORD CRISTIN URIAN
26056 LAGUNERO, MARK ROLAN LARA
26057 LAGUNSAD, RUBY JANE ASTRONOMO
26058 LAGUNZAD, LYRA MAE MARCO
26059 LAGURA, ELLEN MARIE NAVIDA
26060 LAGURA, LOWELLA IYANA
26061 LAGURA, LYZA JANE AMANTE
26062 LAGURA, MELISSA JANE SALINAS
26063 LAGURA, REY ABUGAN
26064 LAGURA, SHYRILL LANE SALALIMA
26065 LAGURAS, MARY ROSE ROLLON
26066 LAGURIN, JANINE GREGANA
26067 LAGUTAN, JOANNE OMBAO
26068 LAGUTAN, JUDE ELAIJA VITERBO
26069 LAGUTAO, RONETH SERRANA
26070 LAGUTIN, DENICE NICOLA MAGOS
26071 LAGUTING, JAMES DARRYL DE JOSE
26072 LAHAMI, ANEZA AHAMAD
26073 LAHAYLAHAY, ALNIE JR CATON
26074 LAHINAO, RODILIZA CERIO
26075 LAHOY-LAHOY, EVELYN
26076 LAID, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
26077 LAID, CATHLEEN JOANA ROSE PINE
26078 LAIDAN, MAILYN COLELE
26079 LAIG, CRISTINA SIDLACAN
26080 LAILA, JIMS MARVIN ESPAÑOL
26081 LAINA, ABEGAIL MEJELIANO
26082 LAINGO, ALYSSA MARIE CAMOCAMO
26083 LAINGO, BRENDALYN DELA PEÑA
26084 LAJA, ERLYN ROSALES
26085 LAJATO, DARYL MAE FLORES
26086 LAJERA, MARLON PARILLA
26087 LAKIBUL, MAGRAMIL ALDAM
26088 LAKIM, ESNIMA BACUNDO
26089 LAKIM, SANDRA MAE MAGHUYOP
26090 LALA, DELIA FERNANDO
26091 LALAGUNA, ARLETTE JERMAE ALTAREJOS
26092 LALAMONAN, NOEL TILOS
26093 LALANGAN, WARREN SALINAS
26094 LALANTACON, KENNETH BRYAN DELLOMES
26095 LALAS, NOEMI DIZON
26096 LALATA, THALIA ANN LUMANOG
26097 LALEO, JEZEBEL DULNUAN
26098 LALIC, REGIE
26099 LALO, RENALYN LEBLOS
26100 LALOG, CLARISSE HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:524 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26101 LALOG, RUTH ARRA ALEGRE
26102 LALONG, MARY JOY OPEÑA
26103 LALONG ISIP, RHANY ATIENZA
26104 LALONGISIP, SAMANTHA CARIS PLATA
26105 LALPU-OT, HAZEL ANNE TORNE
26106 LALU, JENIFER SAPORTEZA
26107 LALUNA, CHONARENE
26108 LALUNIO, DENNIS UMALI
26109 LALUSIN, APOLINARIO CAMACHO
26110 LALUSIN, HUWARAN LUNTIAN GALORA
26111 LALUSIN, KRIS ELAINE LUZ
26112 LAM, ROSARIO PINEDA
26113 LAMADRID, DINA DE GUZMAN
26114 LAMADRID, FELYN JOI BALUTAN
26115 LAMADRID, JAYSON ACUNIN
26116 LAMALAN, JOHN PAUL ABDUL
26117 LAMAN, CLYDE SORIASO
26118 LAMAN, JANE REYES
26119 LAMANILAO, ERIKA GUNAYAN
26120 LAMANILAO, RAQUEL CASTILLO
26121 LAMAO, MC-ORNOC TIBALDO
26122 LAMAR, LEAH JIMENO
26123 LAMARCA, MAYLANIE MENDOZA
26124 LAMASAN, JOAN PADAYAO
26125 LAMATAN, LARRY JANE DACLES
26126 LAMATAO, NEPTHALINE SALCEDO
26127 LAMAY, JENELYN SERECA
26128 LAMBATIN, PAMELA PADERNOS
26129 LAMBINO, PRINCESS VIDAD
26130 LAMBO, JOAN MOLINA
26131 LAMBOJON, GLADESH SABSAL
26132 LAMBOJON, STEPHANY ESCALANTE
26133 LAMBOLOTO, JESSA MARIZ ALCARAZ
26134 LAMBON, ROXANNE CAYAO
26135 LAMBONG, JALLEL ANDIPA
26136 LAMBOT, ARIANNE SAMSON
26137 LAMBUJON, AIEN CATARIG
26138 LAMBUNAO, MARJORIE BASISTER
26139 LAMBUS, DONIZA PAGLALUNAN
26140 LAMELA, ANGIE BAILO
26141 LAMELA, RAMEL AVILA
26142 LAMERA, ANGELYN FLORES
26143 LAMERA, JANICE ERESE
26144 LAMERY, DERLYN NICOLAS
26145 LAMESERIA, DONITA EULALIO
26146 LAMIER, REZYL FATIMA BENLIRO
26147 LAMINTAO, QUENIE QUIJANCE
26148 LAMIS, PETER VILLADOLID
26149 LAMISERIA, CLYNNE DALE BELARMINO
26150 LAMMAWIN, CRYSTAL ANGEL BAQUIDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:525 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26151 LAMO, ESTELA VELMONTE
26152 LAMORA, CHARYLLE PESPIÑAN
26153 LAMOSTE, JEFFREY ODRIGUE
26154 LAMOSTE, JIRWEN ALVARADO
26155 LAMOSTE, JOJIE
26156 LAMPA, DANICA PENGSON
26157 LAMPA, JESUS VICTOR GARIN
26158 LAMPAD, JESIEL REVITA
26159 LAMPARAS, JUDELDENDRES JADE BARRIENTOS
26160 LAMPAS, CERVRENDA FAVIA
26161 LAMPON, CHERRY ANN AGUSTO
26162 LAMPONG, MARIA STEPHANIE CORRO
26163 LAMSEN, JAYSON PALOMINO
26164 LAMSEN, LEA SANDRA UBANDO
26165 LAMSIN, JANE ROSE CABAQUIT
26166 LAMSIN, JOELLA MAE CABAQUIT
26167 LAMUG, JUVIE JAY GABRIEL
26168 LAMUG, MA ANTONETTE CASTRO
26169 LAMUSAO, JOSEPHINE ZAFRA
26170 LANA, LETICIA BRIONES
26171 LANADA, JESSMER GUZMAN
26172 LANADO, ROSANNA JOY CENIZA
26173 LANANG, JUDY ANN
26174 LANARIO, LINA REYES
26175 LANARIO, MA KATHLYN ANNE PARAISO
26176 LANAWAN, ANSEL AMANDORON
26177 LANAYON, RHEA MARIE YAP
26178 LANCE, ROSIE PICHON
26179 LANCERO, ERMIE IMPERIAL
26180 LANCHETA, KAREN ZAPANTA
26181 LANCIAN, SEER ROVIN PATINDOL
26182 LANCIOLA, CRISILOU FONTEJON
26183 LANCITA, ESTHER SUAN
26184 LANDAGAN, ANNA LEAH REYNA
26185 LANDAGAN, JANINE BULALACAO
26186 LANDAO, ALLEXIUS LYNN YBAÑEZ
26187 LANDAS, MICHEIL CORDOVA
26188 LANDASAN, CANDYS MADRIDANO
26189 LANDERO, GLEAN CURACHA
26190 LANDEZA, LEOGIE NAINGUE
26191 LANDICHO, CAMILLE TUICO
26192 LANDICHO, DAIRYVEL OLIVAS
26193 LANDICHO, JAY HAROLD MADRINIAN
26194 LANDICHO, JONEL CARLO PERITO
26195 LANDICHO, NOEMI LAPUZ
26196 LANDICHO, SAMUEL CATAPANG
26197 LANDICHO, TERESSA MAE TAAY
26198 LANDICHO, VENUS SARCIA
26199 LANDIG, RENZ CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
26200 LANDINGIN, EDUARDO REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:526 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26201 LANDIONGAN, ANALYN LACSAPON
26202 LANDIZA, CHERYL REGULACION
26203 LANDOY, ORLAN LLOYD TARRIELA
26204 LANETE, CHARLENE MABUTE
26205 LANETE, KARLA OLIVEROS
26206 LANETE, MICHA MALUCONG
26207 LANG-AY, STELLA LAZONA
26208 LANGAM, NERKENNETH BULIAS
26209 LANGAMIN, HANNAH MARIE DALIPE
26210 LANGAMIN, MARK VINCENT BULJATIN
26211 LANGATO, KENT ORGANO
26212 LANGBAYAN, HANNA FE MASADAO
26213 LANGCAUON, PHILIPPE PREAN ZUBIRI
26214 LANGGA, MARY GRACE CATUBIG
26215 LANGGA, NIÑO SINGSON
26216 LANGGA, PRENCES MAE MANGGAS
26217 LANGI, FARHANAH HARIS
26218 LANGIT, ALFRED PEREZ
26219 LANGKUNO, RASMIN BAGIL
26220 LANGOTE, IRENE JOY ARDENIO
26221 LANGOY, JENNYVEL LONZAGA
26222 LANGRES, LIRAH JANE CARANIAS
26223 LANGRIO, JOVIC CERIA
26224 LANGUAYAN, ANGELICA JOY SATURNINO
26225 LANGUB, JESTON PACLE
26226 LANGUIDO, ARISTOTLE BAUTISTA
26227 LANGUIDO, KENARD CALMA
26228 LANGUIDO, KENDERLIE SABANAL
26229 LANIBA, SHERYL SAMBERE
26230 LANO, DAISY LOVE SALIOT
26231 LANO, NOREEN MAHILUM
26232 LANOT, RACHELLE ANN MONSANTO
26233 LANSANG, JONATHAN NAVARRETE
26234 LANSANG, PAUL JOHN GOTERA
26235 LANSANGAN, CHRISTIAN ARIES CERVANTES
26236 LANSANGAN, ROMA RIO BAUN
26237 LANSAO, SHELAMAE MALUMPONG
26238 LANTACA, LANDILYN GARNICA
26239 LANTACA, MAELYN MINALABAG
26240 LANTAEN, XYRA MAE DOKIPEN
26241 LANTANO, REMA LYN OLIMON
26242 LANTANO, ROGGIELYN CONCEPCION
26243 LANTAPE, MARY GRACE TANGINAN
26244 LANTAYA, IRINE PETILUNA
26245 LANTAYA, LILIBETH BENITEZ
26246 LANTICAN, GLAIZA MARIE PALANGANAN
26247 LANTICSE, JESSA JEAN GASTA
26248 LANTORIA, MARY JOY GONO
26249 LANURIAS, SUZETTE LEAH ANGELO
26250 LANUTAN, MELANIE NALLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:527 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26251 LANUZA, FAYE LOUISE VALENZUELA
26252 LANUZA, KRIZZLE JOY ESCALANTE
26253 LANUZA, LORNA AGREDA
26254 LANUZA, MA JESSA MARTINEZ
26255 LANUZA, MA KAREN DELLOSA
26256 LANUZGA, SHIELA MAUREEN NIDOY
26257 LANUZO, NIÑA RUTH TOGADO
26258 LANUZO, RANDY MERZA
26259 LANZADERAS, FLOREVI VISTAS
26260 LANZADERAS, HANNAH CAÑAS
26261 LANZADERAS, JOHN MICHAEL VILLABER
26262 LANZADERAS, RUSHELL PANTERAS
26263 LANZANIDA, STEFANNY ELLAINE JOY VERGARA
26264 LAO, BICKLYN BUENAFLOR
26265 LAO, CHRISTINE
26266 LAO, ELBE CASINILLO
26267 LAO, FATIMAH AYNA MASBUD
26268 LAO, KRIS DENNENESE UY
26269 LAO, NOELLE CLINT SUAN
26270 LAO, SEVREIL MORALES
26271 LAO, SHAREN FAYE ESTILLORE
26272 LAO, ZENITH CASTILLO
26273 LAO-ING, JAY WELL APAYAO
26274 LAO-ING, JUVY DARIAN BANGGAY
26275 LAOAGAN, DISHELLA NICOLE LEIZA
26276 LAOANA, LANY CLAIRE LID-AYAN
26277 LAOC, GLEN ANIÑON
26278 LAODENIO, EDDIE BOY TARINGTING
26279 LAODENIO, MARISOL SOLAYAO
26280 LAON, ALJEAN CARPIO
26281 LAORDEN, NIÑA JEAN NOVAL
26282 LAPAD, CONIE PAGASIJAN
26283 LAPADA, KELVIN JAY CABREROS
26284 LAPADA, MARY SOL MORAL
26285 LAPAG, LORLYN CABUGUAS
26286 LAPARAN, MA CHIARA DELOS REYES
26287 LAPAS, ELVIE RAUT
26288 LAPASA, FLORA MAE BALUCA
26289 LAPASARAN, CHRISTY DE LA CRUZ
26290 LAPASARAN, KATHERINE MARIE CASTILLON
26291 LAPASTORA, ANASTACIA PANGANIBAN
26292 LAPATING, JOHN BUSH DUMILAG
26293 LAPATIS, LELIT WASQUIN
26294 LAPAY, MONIQUE TENEBRO
26295 LAPAYAN, JHESAMIN ANCHETA
26296 LAPAZ, GERALDINE MOLINA
26297 LAPAÑA, MIRYL ROJAS
26298 LAPENORIA, REX PUNZALAN
26299 LAPERA, CLINT PACQUIAO
26300 LAPERA, LALAINE LEPORNIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:528 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26301 LAPERA, MARIEL SIAGO
26302 LAPERA, YEDDA MARIE PEROCILLO
26303 LAPETAJE, ANGELA CAÑETE
26304 LAPEÑA, GLENN PAUL MUÑOZ
26305 LAPEÑA, MARIELLE FAUSTINE LAYOSA
26306 LAPEÑA, SHARLEN ROSE NABIONG
26307 LAPEÑA, SUNDAE
26308 LAPEÑA, WALTHER TABANIAG
26309 LAPI-AN, LIANY DOREEN LUPIAHAN
26310 LAPID, DAISY ASUNCION
26311 LAPID, OLIVER JUDES PADUA
26312 LAPIG, INNA CAMILLE GRAVADOR
26313 LAPINGCAO, HARLENE GEALON
26314 LAPINID, HONEY GRACE PEJANA
26315 LAPINIG, FAITH MAGLANGIT
26316 LAPINIG, FERNA JOY NOVABOS
26317 LAPIRA, ELSA SANTOS
26318 LAPITAN, CRISELLE ANNE DIMALIBOT
26319 LAPITAN, GLADYS PALMA
26320 LAPITAN, JANNA MAE CANUBIDA
26321 LAPITAN, JESSA GABUNADA
26322 LAPITAN, LORI JEAN BERNAL
26323 LAPITAN, MA GLAIDA SAN JOSE
26324 LAPITAN, MARY GRACE JAVILLONAR
26325 LAPITAN, RENEVER DOMINGO
26326 LAPITAN, ROSELYN NAVASERO
26327 LAPIZ, ADRIAN HAROLD LIZASO
26328 LAPIZ, CHARLE MAGNE ALFECHE
26329 LAPIZ, HERMELYN JOY PIODOS
26330 LAPIZ, RAPHA WAKIT
26331 LAPIÑA, EALDER MANAYAGA
26332 LAPNAWAN, JASMIN TINAPNGAN
26333 LAPODYE, MARY ANN LAURETA
26334 LAPORE, JAYSON REYES
26335 LAPOS, JUNA DIAZ
26336 LAPPAY, ANITA CALEBAG
26337 LAPPAY, BIEJAY DOMINGO
26338 LAPPAY, JACINTO JR AGUB
26339 LAPSO, JUVY MAE FABIANO
26340 LAPURA, BLADEMIR RICAFORT
26341 LAPURGA, CHRISLYN SALAUM
26342 LAPURGA, MYLENE JOY BOLO
26343 LAPUS, REZA VILLADOLID
26344 LAPUT, JUSTIN JOSE LOUIS RIVERA
26345 LAPUT, MARIA ELSIE RABANES
26346 LAPUT, MYKA TANAGA
26347 LAPUT, REYNALD GUDIN
26348 LAPUT, SYLVESTER RAY ABELLA
26349 LAPUZ, ALYSSA JANE DUMASIS
26350 LAPUZ, BLESILDA BONUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:529 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26351 LAPUZ, FRANZ SALAS
26352 LAPUZ, JASMIN BELLA
26353 LAPUZ, JERIC YUMUL
26354 LAPUZ, KATE CANLAS
26355 LAPUZ, KRIZZA MUSNI
26356 LAPUZ, LEONIDA MUAN
26357 LAPUZ, WENDY MAE GABRIEL
26358 LAQUI, MELITA PANALIGAN
26359 LAQUIAN, BLESSIE DELA CRUZ
26360 LAQUIAN, JENNALYN DEL ROSARIO
26361 LAQUIAN, JOHNNIEL MARTINIANO
26362 LAQUIAN, LARA JANE ALCANTARA
26363 LAQUIHON, SHAIRA FACULA
26364 LAQUINDANUM, JOEZZA ROSANA
26365 LAQUIO, JOVIE BOCA
26366 LARA, ADELEE MAY RETUYA
26367 LARA, CARLO JAY PANAGUITON
26368 LARA, CHRISTINE JOY RULLAN
26369 LARA, ERICKA BARANDINO
26370 LARA, IRISH CHEENE TARROJA
26371 LARA, JOAN CURITA
26372 LARA, JULIE ANN DALISAY
26373 LARA, LANIE MAY TONGAK
26374 LARA, MARICAR GONZALES
26375 LARA, MICHELE JUNE SILVA
26376 LARA, MILANIE NAQUIMEN
26377 LARA, NERIE BALAYO
26378 LARA, QUEENIE FATIMA VERZOSA
26379 LARA, QUEENNIEXETH DAPENA
26380 LARAGA, MICHAEL MAINIT
26381 LARAN, RELYN MAE ACASIO
26382 LARANANG, ILLEN JOY QUINTANA
26383 LARANIO, JERMIE SALCEDA
26384 LARAPAN, ANTONETTE AMOROTO
26385 LARASAN, JENNY BARGASO
26386 LARASE, CHRISTINA ADORABLE
26387 LARAY, SHEENA ABIOG
26388 LARAYA, JEANETTE GIRAO
26389 LARAZO, EPHRAIM DE VILLES
26390 LARCE, MARIA SALOME PORTACIO
26391 LARDERA, PRINCESS JOY APUHIN
26392 LARDIZABAL, BRIGITTE DENNA
26393 LARDIZABAL, CRYSTAL MAE OLUCAN
26394 LARDIZABAL, DIANE SANDRO
26395 LARDIZABAL, JESSA MAE CAMMAGAY
26396 LARDIZABAL, MAY JOY LABRADOR
26397 LARDIZABAL, RHEYA EHNA RAZON
26398 LARENIO, LEODEGARIO JR ALSADO
26399 LARETA, JEFFREY MACEDA
26400 LARGA, JUDY ANN SADIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:530 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26401 LARGADO, EDMARK ESPENILLA
26402 LARGADO, HAROLD CANTELA
26403 LARGADO, MAE ANN TUICO
26404 LARGO, ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
26405 LARGO, CHARISSE MAE CONTINEDO
26406 LARGO, ELMER CRUZ
26407 LARGO, EVA MAE MNU
26408 LARGO, JAKE BERIDO
26409 LARGO, JESSIELYN CASYAO
26410 LARGO, JHUSTINNE VILLAJUAN
26411 LARGO, MARIA NELGENE LOMBRINO
26412 LARGO, MITCHELLE TEÑEDO
26413 LARGO, RONNAGIL JOY CATUCOD
26414 LARGO, ROSETTE PAPELLIRAS
26415 LARGO, SHELA MAE SOSMEÑA
26416 LARGO, SHIERNEST DANIELLE BELLINO
26417 LARGO, VYANKHA JHOUANA LEAL
26418 LARGUEZA, BEFE GRACE MACALIPAY
26419 LARGUEZA, FRED JR VALDEZ
26420 LARIAN, AIVERN PABILLAR
26421 LARIBA, JULIE MAE CANTEROS
26422 LARIBA, MARY GRACE CASONO
26423 LARIBA, MERCY ROSE IGLESIA
26424 LARIBA, NATHAN VIRGINIA
26425 LARIDE, KRYZZEL KYRA PORTAVES
26426 LARIGA, RENA TABESA
26427 LARIN, ROSALIE GUEVARRA
26428 LARINAY, NENETTE ARCELLE JOY PANGILINAN
26429 LARIOSA, BERRYL FLORES
26430 LARIOSA, BILLY MONTON
26431 LARIOSA, GAY LYNN BIHASA
26432 LARIOSA, JEANN CONTENIDAS
26433 LARIOSA, LAWRENCE NINGAS
26434 LARIOSA, MARK JASON ROYO
26435 LARIOSA, RICHEL ALDERITE
26436 LARIOSA, ROCELYN MONTALBAN
26437 LARIOSA, RONELITO
26438 LARIOZA, ALLAN DERRIEGA
26439 LARIZA, MARJORIE VILLARUZ
26440 LAROA, JESSAH DALE GILBUENA
26441 LAROA, MARIE JOY NARCA
26442 LAROA, MARY JEAN BORRES
26443 LAROAN, MAY PASITENG
26444 LAROBIS, AIZA MAUREEN OFILADA
26445 LAROBIS, ARVIN MAÑEGO
26446 LAROCO, JOBERSAN DIVINA
26447 LAROMBE, EVALYN PAYAD
26448 LARON, JOHN CRISTOPHER SABADO
26449 LARONG, HAZEL GUISIHAN
26450 LAROSA, JASLE MAY BACAYANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:531 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26451 LAROSCAIN, MARJORIE ESPINOSA
26452 LAROYA, EDGAR ALLAN LUMBANG
26453 LAROYA, JOHN PANELO
26454 LAROYA, RONELIO JR BELISTA
26455 LAROZA, JULIE ANN ARTESANO
26456 LAROZA, NENA BON
26457 LAROZA, SHELLA MARIE GONZALES
26458 LARRACOCHEA, KARLEZEL BONOAN
26459 LARRAQUEL, KELVIN MAAÑO
26460 LARROBIS, MARIA FE ARGUIDO
26461 LARUAN, SHERWIN LICAO
26462 LARUBES, JEZRELLE MAGHUYOP
26463 LAS, MARY JOY GABAYERON
26464 LAS MARIAS, SHEILA MAE REBADOMIA
26465 LAS PIÑAS, EMELYN NARCE
26466 LAS PIÑAS, TIFFANY CLARION
26467 LASA, BERNADETTE NAUL
26468 LASAGA, MONNETH BAGUIO
26469 LASALA, KEVIN AGRIGAR
26470 LASALA, LOURELIE CACALDA
26471 LASAM, MARILYN GATION
26472 LASAM, MARY CHARRY FAE BATTUNG
26473 LASAM, VICTORIA TAN
26474 LASANG, KAREN ROSALES
26475 LASANGRE, MEL FRANCIS GARCIA
26476 LASAPIN, MARY LOUISE ADRIATICO
26477 LASCANO, EZEQUIEL BENAMER
26478 LASCANO, PRINCESS JAZMINNE DE OCAMPO
26479 LASCANO, RYAN TORRES
26480 LASCAÑAS, EVELYN DURO
26481 LASCO, GRACE REYES
26482 LASCO, KIMBERLY ZAMILA
26483 LASCUNIA, REANDREL CODINO
26484 LASI, ROGER FABELLAR
26485 LASIB, ELENCIANO SAMLING
26486 LASIC, NESLEN ALEJANDRE
26487 LASIT, DEVORA CUANAN
26488 LASMARIAS, LAZZLE JEAN PAQUIBOT
26489 LASMARIAS, MARIEL PACANA
26490 LASMARIAS, SILVERIO JR CABANILLA
26491 LASOLA, JOHN CARLO
26492 LASPIÑAS, KIM BEBERLY ABLITADO
26493 LASPIÑAS, MARIE MICHELLE DELLATAN
26494 LASPIÑAS, TRINI FABUGAIS
26495 LASPONIA, MARIMAR VIRSOZA
26496 LASQUETY, GRACIELLE IRISH MAYUGA
26497 LASQUITE, FRANCEL AIRA ECHANO
26498 LASQUITE, LEMUEL MORADA
26499 LASQUITE, MARYANNE BALVERDE
26500 LASSUDAN, LUCIA BANIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:532 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26501 LASTICA, LALYN DAGUITERA
26502 LASTICA, MARVIN ALVIC BUSTALIÑO
26503 LASTIMA, KIM
26504 LASTIMA, THREENA-LOU VALDEZ
26505 LASTIMADO, WILSON REY BACUÑATA
26506 LASTIMOSA, ANGEL ANCHETA
26507 LASTIMOSA, DIANNE QUIAMBAO
26508 LASTIMOSA, JAN MARC BRYAN GALLARDO
26509 LASTIMOSA, PRINCESS ANN RODRIGUEZ
26510 LASTIMOSO, CATHY JOY LEDRES
26511 LASTIMOSO, CHRISTINE MAY DELA CRUZ
26512 LASTIMOSO, DHAFNY EJERCITO
26513 LASTIMOSO, MA AIZA NIANGAR
26514 LASTIMOSO, MARY-JOY BAQUILLER
26515 LASTIMOZA, HARVEY LAPITAN
26516 LASTRA, EFREN GULA
26517 LASTRA, JULITO JR ANTING
26518 LASTRA, MARIE JOY MARABILLON
26519 LASTRADO, BILLY JR CAMARISTA
26520 LASTRILLA, LOUEL ARQUILITA
26521 LASUTA, JERIEL MAE BACORDO
26522 LAT, ALMIRA DAVID
26523 LAT, KAREN VILLAPANDO
26524 LAT, RAMEL DIMAUNAHAN
26525 LATAG, AMELIA FLORES
26526 LATANGA, RHONA JOY ALDABON
26527 LATAP, CARMELYN DE LA CRUZ
26528 LATASA, MARY GRACE RONDERO
26529 LATASA, MICHELLE BUHAYANG
26530 LATAWAN, JACQUILYN ABAWAG
26531 LATAWAN, PAMELA CABANILLA
26532 LATAYAN, CHRISTINE MHAE GONZALES
26533 LATE, RUTHCIE MAE DEGALA
26534 LATINA, ELLAINE JOY SAUL
26535 LATIP, APSA NIEK
26536 LATO, CANDIDO JR BADIANG
26537 LATO, CLOJ PASHA GUZMAN
26538 LATO, MARY ANNE ALERTA
26539 LATOJA, CLAIRE ANN MAZO
26540 LATOJA, JALAINE LOIS TORIO
26541 LATOJA, JONARD RUEDA
26542 LATOJA, ROSEBELLE
26543 LATONIO, CARMENA LOFRANCO
26544 LATORENO, RIO KRISTINE SARSONAS
26545 LATORGO, JOCELYN REYES
26546 LATORRE, NUREEZA JUAINI
26547 LATORSA, MARIA CRISTINA LAPUZ
26548 LATORSA, MARICAR CASINILLO
26549 LATOSA, EMIL JOHN RICAFORT
26550 LATOSA, GEBREN FRENILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:533 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26551 LATOSQUIN, CHERRYLYN VALDEZ
26552 LATOZA, ARNOLD CASTILLO
26553 LATTAO, MARLYN TULIAO
26554 LATU-AB, JEDREL ATIS
26555 LATUGA, ANDRO LATAP
26556 LATUMBO, LOUIE DULGUIME
26557 LATUMBO, YAKIM SOLIVIO
26558 LAUCE, CHRISTOPHER ILANAN
26559 LAUDE, AIZA MAY DE LA CRUZ
26560 LAUDE, RACHELLE ANN REFAZO
26561 LAUDENCIA, HENEREITA DE CASTRO
26562 LAUDERIS, MA CHRISTINE PEPANIA
26563 LAUDEZA, MERLITA LOPEZ
26564 LAUGANAS, RACHEL PATOY
26565 LAUIGAN, GABRIELA SALOMON
26566 LAUIGAN, MARIE CRISTIE ABELLANA
26567 LAUMBOR, ARMARIE GAY BAYOT
26568 LAUNICO, REA FRANCE MANUEL
26569 LAUNIO, JEZZEL NICOR
26570 LAUNIO, KIMBERLY JANE FRANCISCO
26571 LAURA, DARWIN MORILLO
26572 LAURANILLA, IRIS DIO
26573 LAURAYA, HENRY PRINSIPE
26574 LAURE, APRIL JOY MARIE LAZARTE
26575 LAURE, CHERRY MAE ANN LAZARTE
26576 LAURE, ROSE SHEANE RESABAL
26577 LAUREAGA, ALYSSA CAMILLE VILLALON
26578 LAUREANO, ARLENE BASILIO
26579 LAUREANO, BUTCH FULGENCIO
26580 LAUREL, ALLANA
26581 LAUREL, ELAINE MAR PAYOT
26582 LAUREL, NOLYN MAE GA
26583 LAURELES, JENICKA AGUILAR
26584 LAUREN, JOCON PAUL ABRAHAM
26585 LAURENCIANA, CHARINMAE ZAFRA
26586 LAURENTE, ADA BRIGOLE
26587 LAURENTE, ALLENI CAAGUSAN
26588 LAURENTE, ANDREW MATEO
26589 LAURENTE, APRIL ROSE ANGCOG
26590 LAURENTE, CHARLENE LUCERO
26591 LAURENTE, COLEEN MONTON
26592 LAURENTE, EDWIN RUINA
26593 LAURENTE, GESSA MAE TANO
26594 LAURENTE, GINA REMOLACIO
26595 LAURENTE, HANNALYN PRITO
26596 LAURENTE, IRENE CAINOY
26597 LAURENTE, KATHLEEN FEBB CURAYAG
26598 LAURENTE, KENNETH NERONA
26599 LAURENTE, KERSTHIN MAE NERONA
26600 LAURENTE, KIMBERLY SALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:534 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26601 LAURENTE, MARIA RHEA LUGAS
26602 LAURENTE, MERY ROSE MELITARES
26603 LAURENTE, PETER PAUL SEDERIO
26604 LAURENTE, RANDEL PESCADOR
26605 LAURENTE, SHIELA MARIE VIDAL
26606 LAUREQUEZ, JOHN KIM PHILIP OCTAVIO
26607 LAURETA, AIZA TAYUAN
26608 LAURETA, ARA MAE ACIDO
26609 LAURETA, JOHN RYANE ARGEL
26610 LAURETA, ROWENA OREOL
26611 LAURETE, CASEY RAYBACK RIVERA
26612 LAURETO, DIANNA ROSE DAPEDRAN
26613 LAURIANO, JOSHUA JIREH ARMENIO
26614 LAURIDO, EAFRYLL CAMASIS
26615 LAURIO, BERNARD ABRENICA
26616 LAURIO, JOHN ROD MEÑALE
26617 LAURIO, JOSIE MAE ACUYADO
26618 LAURIO, KRISTINE YVONNE DELOS REYES
26619 LAURIO, SHYNNE MORADO
26620 LAURIO, TRIXIA AUDREY ESPARAS
26621 LAURO, BEBIE JANE LIGASAN
26622 LAURO, LESLIE JANE MATONDO
26623 LAURO, ROLANDO INFANTE
26624 LAURON, CAREN ANACION
26625 LAURON, DARIEL URSABIA
26626 LAURON, HAY DEE GABITO
26627 LAURON, HAZEL MAE SASABAN
26628 LAURON, JANINE MARIE RAMOS
26629 LAURON, JESEL BAGUIOS
26630 LAURON, JESREL CANCIO
26631 LAURON, KEEN VANCE GONTIÑAS
26632 LAURON, MA FRANCES ANTONETTE CEÑIDOZA
26633 LAURON, MARIE CRIS CAMILLO
26634 LAURON, MARY JOY
26635 LAURONAL, JULIE ANN AVELINO
26636 LAUSA, CATHY JORDAN
26637 LAUSA, MARY GRACE BASCOS
26638 LAUSIN, CHRISTIAN BORIRES
26639 LAUSIN, NIKAH OBOG
26640 LAUTA, ERNESTO JR ARIVALO
26641 LAUTA, JEFFREY VILLAS
26642 LAUZ, GRAZIELLE MAE CABILLA
26643 LAUZ, JONIEL ORAP-ORAP
26644 LAUZON, CHARITA SILAGAN
26645 LAVADERO, JAFAITH CRISPINO
26646 LAVADIA, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
26647 LAVADIA, MONIQUE DINEROS
26648 LAVADIA, RANDA YSMAELA SABIO
26649 LAVADO, AIZIE ANDALES
26650 LAVADO, ARIANE ASERIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:535 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26651 LAVADOR, DAIAN CAÑAS
26652 LAVADOR, MA JOYCE ANNE SULTAN
26653 LAVALLE, SOFIA LOURENE TOLENTINO
26654 LAVAPIE, JENALDINE AÑONUEVO
26655 LAVAREZ, JUDITH ISIPAN
26656 LAVARIAS, DARWIN JR BRUNIO
26657 LAVARIAS, MARICEL TAMAYO
26658 LAVARIAS, MERLYN AUSTRIA
26659 LAVARIAS, MYLA ROMERO
26660 LAVARIAS, SHIERA ROSE DE GUZMAN
26661 LAVARO, JOSE ANGELO OLIMPO
26662 LAVARRO, MARIE CRISTINE ALCANCE
26663 LAVENA, RONIE PIAMONTE
26664 LAVENDIA, SHIELA MAY DEMIT
26665 LAVENTE, JEFFRY AUTIDA
26666 LAVENTE, KAYE CRISTELLE PUDE
26667 LAVESARES, CIELA ABORDE
26668 LAVEÑA, ALEXIS DELA CUEVA
26669 LAVILLA, ANGELYN BAGAIN
26670 LAVILLA, ANGIELA MARTINEZ
26671 LAVILLA, CHARMIE GRACE SERARZO
26672 LAVILLA, JERIE MAE MOQUITE
26673 LAVILLA, JHON ALMAR BARITUA
26674 LAVILLA, JUANITO LEBUNA
26675 LAVIN, KEITH NESTER ARIÑES
26676 LAVINA, CORAZON DELA CRUZ
26677 LAVISORES, MAYZY CABAÑELES
26678 LAVIÑA, FLORA MAY MUGA
26679 LAVIÑA, HARVY LINGO
26680 LAVIÑA, MELGIE HERNANDEZ
26681 LAWA, ALLEN YATA
26682 LAWAGAN, MARYFAITH LINGBAWAN
26683 LAWAGAN, PRIMA DONGPA-AN
26684 LAWAN, ANAFEL
26685 LAWAS, ABAIGAIL MORALES
26686 LAWAS, AGNES LUCERO
26687 LAWAS, ANGELIE MAE SIATON
26688 LAWAS, JOSIE MAE LALIM
26689 LAWAS, KATHLEENE VEY MAE PALAPAS
26690 LAWAY, RONN JADE
26691 LAWI-AN, PRINCESS JANE DELA CRUZ
26692 LAWIAN, ANDIA VILLALON
26693 LAWODNA, LARA MAE CEMBRANO
26694 LAXA, PATRICIA MARISTHELE MANGULABNAN
26695 LAXAMANA, ALJERR ALABA
26696 LAXAMANA, ANGELIKA MAE DIMABUYU
26697 LAXAMANA, DOY AYSON
26698 LAXAMANA, FLORDELIZA CARDENAS
26699 LAXAMANA, JEANEA KYLA DELA ROSA
26700 LAXAMANA, QUEEN MAE AMBID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:536 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26701 LAXAMANA, ROES-ANN PARAS
26702 LAXAMANA, ROXANNE SADDI
26703 LAYA, LENNY JOY RESUELLO
26704 LAYA-ON, JA-ER PARCON
26705 LAYAG, RYNELIE BLANCAFLOR
26706 LAYAG, SHARA ROSE ALEJO
26707 LAYAGAN, FELY IGID
26708 LAYAGUE, JESSIELYN LU
26709 LAYAGUIN, DULCE MAE JANEA
26710 LAYAM, DENNIS PAUSAL
26711 LAYAONA, REMIE JOYCE
26712 LAYASAN, JENIFER SILVIDAD
26713 LAYASAN, KATHY NARBOADA
26714 LAYCO, FLORDELIZA BANGAN
26715 LAYDIA, MIRAFE GONZALES
26716 LAYESE, WILMAR MUÑEZ
26717 LAYGO, ARIANE DIMACULANGAN
26718 LAYGO, ROSCALYN NITRO
26719 LAYLAY, ARIANE PEREZ
26720 LAYLAY, NANETTE PENALES
26721 LAYLO, JENEFER PAYAS
26722 LAYLO, JOAN KAY CANTOS
26723 LAYNES, ROBIELYN MARCOS
26724 LAYNESA, ALDRIN BARASAN
26725 LAYNO, KENDIE
26726 LAYOG, ERIKA JENE GUZMAN
26727 LAYOLA, JANINE CASTILLO
26728 LAYOLA, RUVIE ANN CAPRICHO
26729 LAYONA, SHERYLE ALLAGA
26730 LAYONG, LIDAN DELMONTE
26731 LAYOS, DANICA SALAZAR
26732 LAYOS, GEORGETTE SOLITARIO
26733 LAYOS, KRISLYN MARIE JUDILLA
26734 LAYOSA, GLECY ANNE TURALLO
26735 LAYOSA, MARY ANN ALZATE
26736 LAYOSA, VIVIALYN BRONDIAL
26737 LAYOSO, JOVELYN ESPIRITU
26738 LAYRON, JONAS CONDE
26739 LAYRON, MAYJENE PANGANIBAN
26740 LAYSON, JOHN REY CULTURA
26741 LAYSON, KAREL JOY FORTUNA
26742 LAYSON, KATHLEEN ANNE REGALADO
26743 LAYSON, LYCA PESIGAN
26744 LAYSON, MANELYN FELECILDA
26745 LAYSON, MARIEL JOY DANAO
26746 LAYSON, MARY ANN SISON
26747 LAYSON, MARY KRIS CARDINES
26748 LAYUG, EVANGELINE RADA
26749 LAYUGAN, ANGELICA ZIPAGAN
26750 LAYUGAN, DONALD ARON TALOSIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:537 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26751 LAYUGAN, GLORIA NATASHA TUMOLVA
26752 LAYUGAN, JESSICA YARCIA
26753 LAYUGAN, JOHN PAOLO GONEYO
26754 LAYUGAN, ROLD BATANG
26755 LAZA, RANDO DIMAPILIS
26756 LAZADA, DYNA MAE DUMANDAN
26757 LAZAGA, AILEEN OBEJAS
26758 LAZAGA, MARIE CHERRIE ANN UMBA
26759 LAZAGA, ROMEL PAULO
26760 LAZAGA, STANLEY MARK PARDIÑAN
26761 LAZALA, JUDY ANN FAJARDO
26762 LAZALITA, CHERI MAE AMISTOSO
26763 LAZAM, CAMELA VILLANDA
26764 LAZANAS, RICHARD BONTUYAN
26765 LAZAR, APPLE GRACE IGHOT
26766 LAZAR, ROWENA TUPAZ
26767 LAZARA, JOHANNA MARIE EVIDENTE
26768 LAZARO, ALYSSA MIKHAELLA JALMASCO
26769 LAZARO, AMMIEL CORALES
26770 LAZARO, ANNA LORRAINE NOVELO
26771 LAZARO, CHRISTIANY JOY SEBALLOS
26772 LAZARO, CHRISTY LIMBO
26773 LAZARO, CLARE ANN SALAZAR
26774 LAZARO, EARL LOUISE SALIRE
26775 LAZARO, ELTEE TRAFIERO
26776 LAZARO, JAN CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
26777 LAZARO, JANICE BARLAS
26778 LAZARO, JENNELYN ORAÑO
26779 LAZARO, JOSEFINA ALTOVEROS
26780 LAZARO, LYKA LEOSA
26781 LAZARO, MABELLE ALBANIA
26782 LAZARO, MICHELLE SECOLLES
26783 LAZARO, NASSER FABALE
26784 LAZARO, RASHID UMBALIN
26785 LAZARO, RIO ZAPANTA
26786 LAZARRA, DIANA ROQUE
26787 LAZARRA, LEONILO BABAC
26788 LAZARTE, AIVIE BRILLO
26789 LAZARTE, CHERYL
26790 LAZARTE, HARRIET MAE STO DOMINGO
26791 LAZARTE, JAYSON ELOPRE
26792 LAZARTE, JESSICA TUTING
26793 LAZARTE, MIA GRETCHEN TRIUMFANTE
26794 LAZARTE, ROMEO JR NOTARTE
26795 LAZIBAL, QUEENIE TOYOGON
26796 LAZIERAS, ELLA MHAY PANGANIBAN
26797 LAZO, ASTRID NADINE DE GUZMAN
26798 LAZO, CLARISA FURIGAY
26799 LAZO, CLARISSA ESCOBIO
26800 LAZO, ERIKA HORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:538 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26801 LAZO, GINALYN MENDOZA
26802 LAZO, JHOESAN LORENA
26803 LAZO, MAY ROSE TOMAS
26804 LAZO, RHEA SIANO
26805 LAZONA, RONATO TOMBOC
26806 LAÑA, CHARMAINE PAGAYON
26807 LAÑA, GISELLE ABAT
26808 LAÑA, MARIA JIWANI BASCOS
26809 LAÑADA, KIZZEL ABERGOS
26810 LAÑADA, REGENA LABARO
26811 LAÑOHAN, GLADYCE MARIE GARRIDO
26812 LAÑOHAN, SHEENA LYN MASAS
26813 LAÑOJAN, JOHNNEL MARIBONG
26814 LEABRES, CHARISH JOIE GALAPON
26815 LEABRES, MARY ROSE MARTIN
26816 LEACHON, NIÑA CLARISSE RUEGO
26817 LEAL, JINKEE MAE NOCELO
26818 LEAL, JOANNE INAH CAPILI
26819 LEAL, MARK JOSEPH LOVENDINO
26820 LEAL, PAULA EPISTOLA
26821 LEALDE, DANNYLYN SAMSON
26822 LEANDER, NEIL VINCENT SIMANES
26823 LEANO, CARLA MAE VALDEZ
26824 LEANTO, MAYLEN RODILLA
26825 LEAÑO, DARWIN CORPUZ
26826 LEAÑO, JAMIMA PANAGSAGAN
26827 LEBAJO, NICO GERARD INES
26828 LEBANAN, DONNA BELLE BALBASOR
26829 LEBANTO, EUGENE DUMANGAS
26830 LEBIOS, RITCHELLE RAMOS
26831 LEBONPASIL, MARY FLOR PHALA
26832 LEBOT, MARIBEL GONZALES
26833 LEBREJA, MA GELONA JABOYA
26834 LEBRILLA, DAN GULFERIC
26835 LECAROS, MARA BIANCA AGUILAR
26836 LECAROS, NERSSA MERELOS
26837 LECERA, ANALOU CAÑADA
26838 LECEÑA, HANNAH ADTOON
26839 LECIAS, GLENDY PAITAN
26840 LECIAS, SHIELA MAE BIJARIN
26841 LECIRALDE, TRACIA MAECHILLE PONCE
26842 LECOTO, ROSALIE LASTIMOZO
26843 LECTOR, CESAR JR BALABA
26844 LEDAMA, JHON REY LEONARDO
26845 LEDEROS, MARICHU ESTO
26846 LEDESMA, AILEEN DAWN PALLER
26847 LEDESMA, ALEN MOHAMAD
26848 LEDESMA, CESAR JR TUPAS
26849 LEDESMA, EDUARDO MAGTOTO
26850 LEDESMA, KHIMBERLY MARIE TABLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:539 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26851 LEDESMA, LITO BAGONA
26852 LEDESMA, NIÑO EBORDE
26853 LEDESMA, REGINE LABARGAN
26854 LEDESMA, REINAH AGUILA
26855 LEDESMA, STEPHANIE TALACAN
26856 LEDINA, BLESSY PATRIARCA
26857 LEDINA, FRANCIS BELMONTE
26858 LEDRES, MELVIE WALLES
26859 LEE, BEATRICE MARIE LORENZANA
26860 LEE, CAMILLE SHANE FELIX
26861 LEE, CHARMINE TACURDA
26862 LEE, CHERRY VALINO
26863 LEE, CHRISTINE DE REAL
26864 LEE, DOMINGO III MANERE
26865 LEE, EDIZA DOROJA
26866 LEE, ELIJAH
26867 LEE, JONALYN SUPNIT
26868 LEE, MARIA PATRICIA DELA CRUZ
26869 LEE, SHANIN FLOR
26870 LEEDS, LEONORA SANTOS
26871 LEGADA, BEVIENNE ICA TABANAG
26872 LEGADOS, JOHN MARK BERO
26873 LEGADOS, ROSELET FORMENTERA
26874 LEGARDA, CHRISTIAN FRANCO
26875 LEGARDE, EUGENE SALINAS
26876 LEGARDE, IRIS FUENTES
26877 LEGARIA, ESTIFANY JOY PONTIMAYOR
26878 LEGARIA, JENEVIC PRADES
26879 LEGARSE, CARMELA MARIE LEGARDE
26880 LEGARTO, DARIO REGANIT
26881 LEGARTO, SYLVIA FRANCESCA PALINES
26882 LEGAS, EDEN NAYGA
26883 LEGASPI, ABSHALOM PACE
26884 LEGASPI, AERIELLE CHARLENE PAUNGAN
26885 LEGASPI, ANGELICA CANTOS
26886 LEGASPI, ARMENA MANAOIS
26887 LEGASPI, CHERRY ANNE ISIDRO
26888 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN DE PAZ
26889 LEGASPI, CHRISTIANE JOY DOLOYAS
26890 LEGASPI, ELMAR SAMSON
26891 LEGASPI, JEPHANY SALCEDO
26892 LEGASPI, JOHNNY JOSEPH JUAN
26893 LEGASPI, JOMELYN GELLA
26894 LEGASPI, JOSEPH SANTOS
26895 LEGASPI, JOSEPH BRIAN BAUTISTA
26896 LEGASPI, JUAN PAUL ESCARTIN
26897 LEGASPI, KAMILLE DIZON
26898 LEGASPI, KATHRINE TUIZA
26899 LEGASPI, KENZLE BUFF BOTER
26900 LEGASPI, KIMBERLY ANN DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:540 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26901 LEGASPI, KRISTINE CUSTODIO
26902 LEGASPI, KRISTINE JOY SOGO-AN
26903 LEGASPI, LEI-ANNE
26904 LEGASPI, LEIGHCENT JOY MALINAO
26905 LEGASPI, LEOLY ANN AYAD
26906 LEGASPI, LIEZL VALENTIN
26907 LEGASPI, MARK ANTHONY PATNONGON
26908 LEGASPI, MARNELLA MENDOZA
26909 LEGASPI, MELANIE DE GUZMAN
26910 LEGASPI, MICHELLE ANN ROLDAN
26911 LEGASPI, MYLA REDOBLE
26912 LEGASPI, PRECIOUS ROSE GARCIA
26913 LEGASPI, RALPH PHILIP PASILABAN
26914 LEGASPI, RANLIE LAZARA
26915 LEGASPI, REINA CAMILLE ACOSTA
26916 LEGASPI, RODMIN DIAMANTE
26917 LEGASPI, ROMEL DAVID
26918 LEGASPI, ROSALEE LUCAS
26919 LEGASPI, SHIELO MAE CAYSIP
26920 LEGASPI, SHYLA MAE CAYSIP
26921 LEGASPINA, JANE VITO
26922 LEGASPO, REYNILO PATIS
26923 LEGASPO, VENUS ARELLANO
26924 LEGASTO, EDWIN LUCHAVEZ
26925 LEGATUNA, HELMA SANTIAGO
26926 LEGAWEN, GLAIZA LEE
26927 LEGION, GABRIEL LAURENTE
26928 LEGITIMAS, GAZEL SOMANGIL
26929 LEGMAN, LEAH MAE DEO-AY
26930 LEGO, DINGSON RABE
26931 LEGRESO, MARIE FLOR CALBONERO
26932 LEGWES, MA THERESA DELA PEÑA
26933 LEIS, JUVELYN DELEON
26934 LEJANO, EMELYN MAHILOM
26935 LEJANO, THALIA ESCOBAR
26936 LEJANO, VANESSA BUTIONG
26937 LEJESTA, RUEL WONG
26938 LEJOC, ARSENIO JR BUSACO
26939 LELINA, JUN ZEUS MANALO
26940 LELIS, CARLO HALUM
26941 LELIS, DENALYN MANIBLE
26942 LEMANA, JESSE VEE BORJA
26943 LEMENTE, KIRFI SARONG
26944 LEMENTE, SHIELA MAE DANO
26945 LEMINDOG, SHERRYLYN CALAMBA
26946 LEMON, ELEUTERIO JR PANES
26947 LEMONSITO, JOSHUA GAYAGAYA
26948 LENASA, ARCELIE JORILLO
26949 LENCIO, GIEZEL ANN JARDELEZA
26950 LENON, RODEL POLONIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:541 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26951 LEO, CHARMAINE ROSE DOLIGAS
26952 LEOCADIO, JOANNA MARIE MARTIN
26953 LEODONES, MARY GRACE DACLES
26954 LEODONES, PRINCESS JOY REYES
26955 LEOGAN, DANILO PEPITO
26956 LEON, CHERLITA TORREJAS
26957 LEON, LENIE BIERNES
26958 LEONA, MARIAN HOPIA
26959 LEONADOR, AILLINE MENDOZA
26960 LEONARDO, CARLO CAWASA
26961 LEONARDO, CRISANTA
26962 LEONARDO, EMME DELA CRUZ
26963 LEONARDO, JANELA ALYSSA CARLOS
26964 LEONARDO, JAZZIE MEI BERNABE
26965 LEONARDO, JOHN REMIGIO LUCENIO
26966 LEONARDO, MA TERESA AVILA
26967 LEONARDO, MYLA VERGEL
26968 LEONARDO, REYCHELLE CABURNAY
26969 LEONARDO, RIALYN DELA CRUZ
26970 LEONCIO, JOCELYN NAVAL
26971 LEONCITO, RAYMART BARBIN
26972 LEONERO, VAL FRANCIS
26973 LEONES, CHERRY TACULOB
26974 LEONES, CLIFFORD LUIS TALLEDO
26975 LEONES, MARNEL ENCARQUEZ
26976 LEONG, RYAN SUMAGAYSAY
26977 LEONIDA, HELEN IAN JOY COCAL
26978 LEONIDA, KEALYN LEYSA
26979 LEONIDAS, DIANNA ROSE DE LEON
26980 LEONIDAS, JAY-R HOSANA
26981 LEONIDAS, KRISTIN LOU ABELLANOSA
26982 LEONIDO, LEIZEL CAPANGPANGAN
26983 LEONILLO, DAPHNEE APOGAN
26984 LEONOR, WELLA JEAN BALBIDO
26985 LEONORAS, CRIS-IAN PALMARES
26986 LEONZON, CLIFTONE EVANGELISTA
26987 LEOP, MARLIE ANN SUMABAT
26988 LEOPARDAS, OSCAR JR BALBERO
26989 LEOSALA, CAMELIO CASAS
26990 LEPALIM, CECILE BANGELES
26991 LEPAOPAO, ROCHIE FIDELES
26992 LEPARTO, BEN RAMIN
26993 LEPASANA, LUIS SANCHEZ
26994 LEPASANA, RHOELLA REGINE GATONGAY
26995 LEPASANA, SARAH JANE JAPAL
26996 LEPITEN, MINERVA ABAJA
26997 LEPON, NELMARIS PEVIDA
26998 LEQUIN, KEE ANN QUIAPO
26999 LEQUIN, LIEZELLE KAYE LASPOÑA
27000 LEQUIN, MYCA JEAN RETES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:542 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27001 LERA, MICHAEL IVAN GONZALES
27002 LERCANA, CHARMAINE IMBOC
27003 LERIN, JENESIS GALOS
27004 LERION, LINDSAY ESPIRITU
27005 LERION, MARY JOY BANOGBANOG
27006 LERIOS, ANALIZA LOS BAÑOS
27007 LERIOS, CORINA JOY CAHAYAG
27008 LERIOS, JOEL GALIA
27009 LERIT, ROWENA GELINA
27010 LERO, SHERILYN JOY CATAYLO
27011 LEROG, HONEY GRACE CABALES
27012 LERON, MELOJY GAMUZA
27013 LESCANO, GAY RICALDE
27014 LESCANO, JIZZELLE JAPLOS
27015 LESCANO, MARY GLECERY PAPELLERO
27016 LESCANO, MAY ANNE CARIAGA
27017 LESIGUES, CRISPEN JR BIASA
27018 LESINO, ZURIEL ELENO
27019 LESONDRA, FRIGGA LACAY
27020 LESORA, SHYDEL GARCIA
27021 LESOY, ROSE CHELL MANOLONG
27022 LESTANO, SHERWIN UDARVE
27023 LESTIMOSO, JEAN LISLIE DALUMPINES
27024 LESTINO, ANLIE COSTE
27025 LESTINO, CHARLENE MAE OGATIS
27026 LESTOJAS, DYAN JANETH BOTILLA
27027 LETADA, ALONA VICENTE
27028 LETADA, LORIE JANE LABAJO
27029 LETADA, SUNSHINE GARRIDO
27030 LETE, SOLEDAD MARENTES
27031 LETI, VANESSA MALAZAR
27032 LETONIA, REMA LUCID
27033 LETRAN, ANGEL HEART LOTILLA
27034 LETRAN, ELVIS ARAGON
27035 LEUS, JE ALBERT SASUMAN
27036 LEUTERIO, EDERLYN NAGUTOM
27037 LEUTERIO, SWETTIE ROSE COLITA
27038 LEVANTINO, ROVELYN CASTILLO
27039 LEVARDO, JULIE ANN EBUENGA
27040 LEVISTE, HANNAH GRACE DATOON
27041 LEVISTE, RAQUEL MANALO
27042 LEYBA, RUBEN SOSING
27043 LEYCO, MARCO ALEXANDRO MONTEJO
27044 LEYESA, HAZEL EGUIA
27045 LEYESA, JIMUEL MEA
27046 LEYESA, KRISTEL ANNE AGUIRRE
27047 LEYESA, LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
27048 LEYGA, CHRISTIAN ROY CANARIO
27049 LEYGA, WENCES LOUIE CANARIO
27050 LEYMA, ROLAN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:543 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27051 LEYNES, ANGELU GUMAPAC
27052 LEYNES, ARIANE BIÑAS
27053 LEYNES, BERNADETTE SUENO
27054 LEYNES, FEARLY DIANNE ONRUBIA
27055 LEYNES, MARY ANNE CUETO
27056 LEYNES, RINALIZA MINGI
27057 LEYRITANA, ROCHELLE CASIPLE
27058 LEYSA, MARY GAYLE BENIERA
27059 LEYSICO, NAOMI ANIT
27060 LEYSO, MARIE CRIS DIDA
27061 LEYSON, HAZIEL ANN BARUTAG
27062 LEYSON, JOVIE BAUTISTA
27063 LEYSON, MICHEL GONZAGA
27064 LEYSON, RACHELLE ANN ALFAFARA
27065 LEYSON, RHEA MAE LABRADOR
27066 LEYTE, DONITA ANN APUYO
27067 LEYVA, MOLLY GRACE DELIJA
27068 LEZADA, DUNNE SCHUSTER ALCAYAGA
27069 LIAD, JOANA DHEL ABIENA
27070 LIANGCO, JOICE TOLENTINO
27071 LIANZA, LHYNDYL AREGLADO
27072 LIARES, ROXETTE LABOA
27073 LIBAN, DHEVY PAGARAN
27074 LIBAN, HANILET COLLADO
27075 LIBANDO, LEORRY NAVARRO
27076 LIBANG, LORY-ANN LINGBANAN
27077 LIBANTE, RECIABELLE LLOYD RACOMA
27078 LIBAO, ALDRIN OPEÑA
27079 LIBAO, ALEXIS ORMITA
27080 LIBAO, NHORVIEN JAY PACUNLA
27081 LIBARDOS, MAITHA ALISACA
27082 LIBARIOS, MARY ELAINE CUPAT
27083 LIBATIQUE, ERNIE DELIZO
27084 LIBATON, ELLEN-MAE GEDANGONI
27085 LIBATON, JESAMAE NARIDO
27086 LIBED, GIZELLE RAVANA
27087 LIBERATO, CHRISTINE JOY PETINES
27088 LIBERATO, DIANA ABUAN
27089 LIBERATO, KAREEN KRISTINE FAJILAN
27090 LIBERATO, KEVIN FABELLO
27091 LIBERATO, RIZZA MAE TOLEDO
27092 LIBESTER, DARYL ARELLANO
27093 LIBETARIO, NEDALYN SUBSUBAN
27094 LIBIADO, NORMA DIWAG
27095 LIBO-ON, MARICOR GENERAL
27096 LIBO-ON, UDEMIE CARITATIVO
27097 LIBO-ON, VENICE CARAMELO
27098 LIBONA, IRIZE CLAIRE CALIBAYAN
27099 LIBOT, ANGELOU ARUGAY
27100 LIBOT, LIEZL COSEPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:544 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27101 LIBOTON, JERALD SINFUEGO
27102 LIBRADILLA, AIZEIL AGUILAR
27103 LIBRADILLA, CLOUWIE DELA CRUZ
27104 LIBRADILLA, DHEB ABUHON
27105 LIBRADILLA, JENALYN QUIMCO
27106 LIBRADILLA, MEDARLYN GERALDEZ
27107 LIBRADILLA, REGINE QUIJANO
27108 LIBRANDA, JULIUS REGINO ROXAS
27109 LIBRANDA, KAREN QUINCENA
27110 LIBRANDA, LARRY ELLAZAR
27111 LIBRANDO, JOHN LLEMES
27112 LIBRANDO, JONATHAN GUIANAN
27113 LIBRANDO, JUDEYANN MARIE LUNA
27114 LIBRANDO, KAYDAZE DELA PEÑA
27115 LIBRE, ERWEN MAMILLA
27116 LIBRE, JOCELYN ROBIA
27117 LIBRE, LOVE LYN JUNTILLA
27118 LIBREA, BRIAN CANCERAN
27119 LIBRES, BABELYN GUMBA
27120 LIBRES, DOMINIC CIMAFRANCA
27121 LIBRES, ELEAZAR BUTAWAN
27122 LIBRES, MARYCRIS CABALLES
27123 LIBUATAN, NOEMI GAYANA
27124 LIBUED, LYNNETH MARIZ MIRANDA
27125 LIBUNAO, GELL IONIE LIPANA
27126 LIBUNAO, HANNA ABALOS
27127 LIBUNAO, KENN RUSSELL PASCUAL
27128 LIBUNAO, KIMBERLY POLICARPIO
27129 LIBUNAO, LJ MALAYA BALANSAY
27130 LICAROS, BRYLE BITOY
27131 LICAS, KENNARD TAGRA
27132 LICAYAN, EMILLE ROSE PASAOL
27133 LICAYAN, FRANCE DIANNE DIANO
27134 LICAYAN, FRANCE DINNA DIANO
27135 LICAYAN, HARVEY ESPANUEVA
27136 LICAYO, DOMINIC LIMUN
27137 LICAYU, ROMELYN SIMANGAN
27138 LICAYU, ROWENA RAMOS
27139 LICERIO, RICHIMON REMIGIO
27140 LICHAUCO, MARY JOY MINGO
27141 LICMOAN, LANIE SOMBOL
27142 LICO, DEO ALVIN GAMBOA
27143 LICO, ELMER ETOM
27144 LICO, MARIA VENUS REYES
27145 LICO, MARIAN JOY JUSAY
27146 LICO, NELL
27147 LICO, SARAH MAY AUTAENTICO
27148 LICO-AN, EXCELL SANTILLAN
27149 LICO-AN, MARY GRACE MORALES
27150 LICO-AN, SHIRLEY DEPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:545 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27151 LICOYO, BELEN DORONILA
27152 LICQUO, JAYVIN GUINGAB
27153 LICTAG, MARIBEL LIBORIO
27154 LICUAN, CLARISSA STA MARIA
27155 LICUANAN, ROSEMARIE PINEDA
27156 LICUANAN, VIRGINIA SALUNA
27157 LICUDINE, PRECIOUS IVY LINGBAWAN
27158 LICUP, IARA SALIVIO
27159 LICUP, JESTON GEMENA
27160 LIDA, JALILA EDRIS
27161 LIDASAN, JODI CHARIMAYE FLORES
27162 LIDEM, LOUISE ANNE HORA
27163 LIEGO, RICHEL MAYOR
27164 LIEVA, REYSHIELLE CANATUAN
27165 LIG-ANG, JESSA MAE TRAYA
27166 LIGAD, LADY ANN XENIA CASURRA
27167 LIGAD, ROSEMARIE JOY LASTIMA
27168 LIGALIG, ARNEL BAYOCBOC
27169 LIGALIG, RYAN JOSE VILLANUEVA
27170 LIGAN, DALLEY PEARL CABILI
27171 LIGAN, LOU MARIBEL OPPUS
27172 LIGAN, RONEL CABUSAO
27173 LIGASAN, ABIGAIL CARBONERA
27174 LIGAYA, JAYCHELLE SALAZAR
27175 LIGGAYU, WILDA MYRA BIGORNIA
27176 LIGLIGEN, MYLINAR BUGTONG
27177 LIGMAYO, MONALIZA PINKIHAN
27178 LIGNES, ADAN REJUSO
27179 LIGNES, MARISON SAMSON
27180 LIGON, CHRISTINE JOY GRIÑO
27181 LIGON, HAZEL PATANGUI
27182 LIGON, JELLIE ANNE POLINTAN
27183 LIGOS, NICOLE MAE RARANGOL
27184 LIGSAY, GAEA LOU RAFAEL
27185 LIGSAY, REYMIN
27186 LIGTAS, RHEA JANE CARCILLER
27187 LIGTINEN, ROJAN LEE DOMOCMAT
27188 LIGUATON, LIEZL GARGAR
27189 LIGUE, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
27190 LIGUIT, ARMAN LAYOSA
27191 LIGUMBRES, ANGELA RAMADA
27192 LIGUTAN, FEIMEL CARRERA
27193 LIGUTAN, JERALDINE BOLIVAR
27194 LIGUTAN, KEVIN JAZZ RUADO
27195 LIGUTAN, RACHELLE TANGUILAN
27196 LIHAYLIHAY, CLAIRE MENDOZA
27197 LILAM, JANE ROSE SUSTENTO
27198 LILANG, JEREMY FERNANDO
27199 LILANG, JO-ANN NOQUIERA
27200 LILIO, LOVELY CHENCHE LEE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:546 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27201 LILLO, JULIET ALMERINO
27202 LIM, ALBERT MICHAEL
27203 LIM, ALDREN TROMPO
27204 LIM, AMIEGRACE CABUDOY
27205 LIM, ANNA LIZA PAGUIGAN
27206 LIM, CARMELITA SUMAMPONG
27207 LIM, CHARISSE FAJARDO
27208 LIM, CLAIRE CERNA
27209 LIM, CORALYN APURADA
27210 LIM, CRISTI SALVE BINGEL
27211 LIM, DEXTER JASMIN
27212 LIM, FAUJIANA LADJABUNGSO
27213 LIM, FELANIE MARIE ALEJANDRINO
27214 LIM, HELENA JEAN LADRERA
27215 LIM, JANE RIKKA CAYETUNA
27216 LIM, JOAN DIAZ
27217 LIM, JULIE ANN BARANDINO
27218 LIM, KRIZIA FAYE BAUTISTA
27219 LIM, LARLEE DAANG
27220 LIM, LOILA PIÑERO
27221 LIM, MARISSEL ANGELES
27222 LIM, MARJURI ACE PAGADUAN
27223 LIM, MARK PAUL IDAÑO
27224 LIM, PETER JOHN CASTAÑOS
27225 LIM, PHILLIP JHUN MALUENDA
27226 LIM, RANNIE GONZALO
27227 LIM, RHODA ROSE TOMIAL
27228 LIM, ROSANO OSAHITA
27229 LIM, ROSARIO PAQUIBAL
27230 LIM, ROSE ANNE TRIA
27231 LIM, ROSVIR YPIL
27232 LIM, SHAIRA CAMILLE PANGANIBAN
27233 LIM, SHARRIFA MOHAMAD
27234 LIM, SHIENA CEPEDA
27235 LIM, VERONICA FRONDA
27236 LIM, WENDOLYN ESPINA
27237 LIM-IT, JACQUE MAY PORLARES
27238 LIMA, APPLE JANE SEBARRE
27239 LIMA, HAYDEE LYN GADORES
27240 LIMA, JOAN ALPINO
27241 LIMA, RONABIE LIMOS
27242 LIMANA, JAYHAD MICHAEL BACALLA
27243 LIMAS, KAREEN AMPER
27244 LIMBA, BAILEN DAP-OG
27245 LIMBAG, FEMIE IMPERIAL
27246 LIMBAG, VINCENT NODALO
27247 LIMBAGA, ANGELICA SERIOSA
27248 LIMBAGA, CARA DANICA CARRIAGA
27249 LIMBAGA, CAROL CALINGCO
27250 LIMBAGA, CHERRY FE MENGULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:547 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27251 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL SAYCON
27252 LIMBAGA, RHEY MARK SEROHIJOS
27253 LIMBAGO, SANCHO JR ESCRIN
27254 LIMBANG, JACQUELINE MONES
27255 LIMBANGANON, VICHEL BASALO
27256 LIMBARO, JALLIN JEAN DOGMOC
27257 LIMBAWAN, RICHELLE ANN VINARAO
27258 LIMBO, ABEGAIL BUHI
27259 LIMBO, JENNIFER BALMES
27260 LIMBO, JOHN BRYLE DE LEON
27261 LIMBO, MACARINE JOY MACARAIG
27262 LIMBOC, AIRA JANE VILLADELREY
27263 LIMBOY, CHERRYLYN MENDOZA
27264 LIMBOY, JOHN ESQUILA
27265 LIME, JAY MARK GABUYO
27266 LIMIKID, JANUARD ALFONSINO
27267 LIMJOCO, JOHNALYN AVENIDO
27268 LIMJUECO, MELODY MAPALAD
27269 LIMOCON, DANIELLE DAL TIANERO
27270 LIMON, GRACE ANN SALDIVAR
27271 LIMON, LOUIE JOY ROJO
27272 LIMON, MAY ANN TURADO
27273 LIMORAN, JONA GALOS
27274 LIMOS, CHATRA MI LYKA CAUSON
27275 LIMOS, GENE BENIECE BENITO
27276 LIMOS, MARIA LIEZL MASIRAG
27277 LIMOS, OLIVIA AVANCEÑA
27278 LIMOS, PEDRO JR CASACLANG
27279 LIMOS, R C UMADHAY
27280 LIMOS, RYAN RAY DELA SERNA
27281 LIMOSNERO, SHEENA MAE DAYONDON
27282 LIMPAG, CATHY BIHAG
27283 LIMPAG, DIONISA SALIDAGA
27284 LIMPAHAN, BRYAN HILTON ABUYOG
27285 LIMPAHAN, JESEL OTOS
27286 LIMPAHAN, ROSSELLE CATULONG
27287 LIMPAO, LISTER PAUL CULLO
27288 LIMPASAN, HERWINA GANIH
27289 LIMPIADA, KRISTEL JANE CARDENAS
27290 LIMPIN, JONATHAN ARTHUR AYSON
27291 LIMUACO, BETHEL ANGELIQUE ZAMBALES
27292 LINA, EUGENE MEJIA
27293 LINA, JOLIVER REVILLA
27294 LINA, MANNASEH ALVARICO
27295 LINA, PRECIOUSLYN MANGUIAT
27296 LINAG, JAWORSKI DUKA
27297 LINAMAS, CHERIE ROSE EMPLEO
27298 LINAO, DANILO JR ROMEO
27299 LINAO, LORENA RIVERA
27300 LINASA, REGGIE PEREGRINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:548 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27301 LINATOC, ANIE ROCAFORT
27302 LINATOC, JONALYN PUSAG
27303 LINATOC, RAYMOND RED
27304 LINAY, RYAN PAOLO GABON
27305 LINAZA, MARY GRACE LOZADA
27306 LINCALLO, ESELYN NAMBIO
27307 LINCALLO, HEHERSON GIDA
27308 LINCALLO, JENNER EDWARD MATIAS
27309 LINCALLO, LARRY ANULAO
27310 LINCARO, APRIL TUDTUD
27311 LINCASAN, BONNA BUHAT
27312 LINCUNA, ALONA BABAD
27313 LINDA, CHRISTINE KHEY GUZMAN
27314 LINDA, JUSSEL KRISNA CIUDAD
27315 LINDAG, JILL RAMIREZ
27316 LINDAIN, LYKA LYNETTE MORTERA
27317 LINDAWAN, ALEXA ANGELA PABLO
27318 LINDAWAN, SHIELA GRACE BUMULO
27319 LINDIO, CRISLYN FAITH CRISTOBAL
27320 LINDIO, JUN NAMIA
27321 LINDO, JASMIN BALAO
27322 LINDO, LEVY MAÑEBOG
27323 LINDO, MARIA ZAPANTA CASAJEROS
27324 LINDONGAN, HAMSIR PUDTED
27325 LINGA, SHERWIN MARC BACANI
27326 LINGA, SHERWIN ROI LAJA
27327 LINGAD, RENEE MAE GARCIA
27328 LINGAD, WENDY MAE PAULE
27329 LINGAN, ANAVI NAVARRO
27330 LINGAN, NORMALYN DE DIOS
27331 LINGANAY, NOEL JUN LAPINIG
27332 LINGAT, PAUL AIRON DE GUZMAN
27333 LINGBAWAN, MARK LOUIE BONGGAWON
27334 LINGCAY, NICOLE LOUISE PARDO
27335 LINGCO, ROLLENE CONJE
27336 LINGCORAN, CARL JOHNWYNE LAMOTAY
27337 LINGCORAN, REMLYN MANGUIT
27338 LINGHON, SAVIOR LUCHING
27339 LINGOLINGO, JAYSON MONARES
27340 LINGON, GEOFFREY MACUNAT
27341 LINGON, JUDY ANN BOOL
27342 LINGON, KHEYCE LEAL
27343 LINGON, MYLA FIECAS
27344 LINGUAJE, ED LORENCE CERNA
27345 LINGUES, JOHN ROD PAGUICAN
27346 LINING, RAZEL REGIO
27347 LINO, IMEE ALBUENA
27348 LINO, JANICE PESCADOR
27349 LINO, JIANNE STEFFI GAMET
27350 LINO, MA ELAINE MENGOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:549 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27351 LINO, REYDEN ESMERALDA
27352 LINO, ROMELA ENRIQUEZ
27353 LINSAG, KHAMILLE ANN ALO
27354 LINSAG, MARIANES SAMIANA
27355 LINSANGAN, MARJORIE GARCIA
27356 LINSANGAN, MIRASOL BORQUIL
27357 LINSANGAN, SONNY BOY RAZON
27358 LINTAC, SARAH RUBIO
27359 LINTAG, JANICA DIVINA
27360 LINTAG, LOVELY MARQUEZ
27361 LINTONAN, CARYN TINOHAN
27362 LINTUAN, JOCELLE LACORTE
27363 LINZAGAN, DIANE CLARE RADAM
27364 LIOAD, JONA BUENDIA
27365 LIOAN, MICHELLE CUDIAMAT
27366 LIONG, CHARVIN NUEVO
27367 LIPA, KARLA LYNN MACASINAG
27368 LIPALAM, GRACE MARAVILLA
27369 LIPALAM, RALPH PANIZALES
27370 LIPATA, AL CERBITO
27371 LIPATA, JEFFREY NATINO
27372 LIPATA, JHON REN DIANITO
27373 LIPATA, MALOU CONGZON
27374 LIPATA, PATRICIA LUZ ADA
27375 LIPATA, PRINCESS HANNAH CABENIAN
27376 LIPATA, WINGILYN PAHIMNAYAN
27377 LIPAY, CAHRA KINCEL EDAN
27378 LIQUE, CAMILLE PALICPIC
27379 LIQUE, IVY ALMOCERA
27380 LIQUE, LAURA ROMAN
27381 LIQUE, PINGKY CABARUBIAS
27382 LIQUEZ, REJOY LUMAWAG
27383 LIQUIGAN, RHEA TURINGAN
27384 LIQUIGAN, VALERIE BINAYUG
27385 LIQUIRAN, LEAH GARCIA
27386 LIRA, AFRILYN SOLIVA
27387 LIRA, LENCIS TEJONES
27388 LIRAG, MICHELLE MANALO
27389 LIRASAN, RONALYN BAUTISTA
27390 LIRAZAN, JUDY ANN CARCEDO
27391 LIRIO, SUSANA MAYCACAYAN
27392 LISACA, RUBIE LINGAN
27393 LISAO, FLORDELIS BLANCO
27394 LISBE, MARAYAH CARREN RODRIGO
27395 LISCANO, ANDREA JOYCE MANGABAT
27396 LISCANO, MARIA LOURDES MANGABAT
27397 LISCENIA, BERNALYN BUNDOC
27398 LISING, CRISELLE DELA CRUZ
27399 LISING, GLADYS ANN NAVA
27400 LISING, JOHN-ZENT MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:550 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27401 LISING, NOEMI CASILLA
27402 LISING, RIEZEL PILI
27403 LISING, ROXANNE JANE GUIZ
27404 LISING, RYAN JHON GUIZ
27405 LISMIS, REY MAPULA
27406 LISON, ALMALYN
27407 LISONDRA, ALLAIZZA MAE RIN
27408 LISONDRA, ANGEL ROSE LORENZO
27409 LISONDRA, CHARLIE MAY TUBAL
27410 LISONDRA, DAWN JAYLIAGN ROGADOR
27411 LISONDRA, JEAN MATARLO
27412 LISONDRA, MARIA THERESA SALDAÑA
27413 LISONDRA, YVES VILLAMAEL
27414 LITA, JULIUS CAESAR CASTILLO
27415 LITA, VINCENT VILLALUNA
27416 LITANA, CRISTY MILLENA
27417 LITANG, GEMMA LOU CARTON
27418 LITAWAN, CRICEL TAYABAN
27419 LITEG, SALMA OGAGANG
27420 LITERA, EMMAN ARNOZA
27421 LITERATUS, CRISBAN FRASCO
27422 LIU, SHARON ADEFUIN
27423 LIVESTRE, JENELOU VILLARES
27424 LIWA, WILSON POSTANES
27425 LIWAG, CATHERINE BACANI
27426 LIWAG, JENALYN ANGELO
27427 LIWAG, JENNY FRANCISCO
27428 LIWAG, JOAN RAMOS
27429 LIWAG, LORGIE SINGGANGAN
27430 LIWAG, MARVIN SILVA
27431 LIWAG, QUENNIE BARCA
27432 LIWAN, CLARE CABBIGAT
27433 LIWAN, VANESSA SAMARAH GAO-AY
27434 LIWANAG, CHELSEA ANN PINEDA
27435 LIWANAG, JICEL SUMAGUE
27436 LIWANAG, MARINEL DE LEON
27437 LIWANAG, MARVY CRISTYNNE PULONG
27438 LIWANAG, MELODY CROM
27439 LIWANAG, NIÑO JHON PETER MENDOZA
27440 LIWANAG, PEARL DESIREE ZANTE
27441 LIWANAG, RONALYN PAYAD
27442 LIWANAG, ROXAN EBANING
27443 LIWANAGAN, CRYSTAL GAIL MASCULINO
27444 LIWANAGAN, KAREEN MARTINEZ
27445 LIWAO, ALONY BABE CASO
27446 LIWLIWA, MERGIE BALANNI
27447 LIZA, LOURENZ GONZAGA
27448 LIZA, ZHALEA MONA SEDEÑO
27449 LIZADA, GERALDINE CAYAB
27450 LIZADES, HAZEL ESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:551 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27451 LIZANO, JENNY MANLONGAT
27452 LIZARDO, ELAINE JENICA CAPILI
27453 LIZARDO, IRIES RANCHEZ
27454 LIZARDO, JOSEPHINE LUZANO
27455 LIZARDO, RAQUEL GUINTO
27456 LIZARONDO, CAMILLE NATIVIDAD
27457 LIZASO, MA REINA GAIL TAPIT
27458 LIZO, ABIGAIL ROQUE
27459 LIZONDRA, CARLA MARIE CASIO
27460 LLABAN, JOHN ANOTA
27461 LLABAN, RONEL FANTILAGA
27462 LLABORE, JAMEL HERNANDEZ
27463 LLACER, GARRY LOCITO
27464 LLACER, JESSA BARADE
27465 LLACER, VANESSA EVA
27466 LLAGAS, BEA GRACE PACLAR
27467 LLAGAS, DOROTHY JEAN NECESITO
27468 LLAGAS, GLAIZA AGGABAO
27469 LLAGAS, KRISTINE ALVARADO
27470 LLAGAS, MARIE ANN ABELLA
27471 LLAGAS, MARYJANE BUHAY
27472 LLAGAS, PEARL GRACE PANTINOPLE
27473 LLAGUNO, CHRISTIAN BANSAGALE
27474 LLAGUNO, NANETH CANDELARIA
27475 LLAMADA, EDGARDO JR POLO
27476 LLAMADO, ELVIRA MOWAJE
27477 LLAMADO, HEIDI LABOC
27478 LLAMADO, MARY ANN BRIONES
27479 LLAMADO, RAYMOND CREER
27480 LLAMAS, DEDJON PIZON
27481 LLAMAS, HAZEL ANN SANTIAGO
27482 LLAMAS, IVY ONG
27483 LLAMAS, MARY ROSE PEREZ
27484 LLAMASARES, MEHANNE MAPA
27485 LLAMAZARES, EUNICE MARRIEZ CONDECION
27486 LLAMEDO, PAMELA RIVAMONTE
27487 LLAMEG, ALTHEA SEVILLA
27488 LLAMELO, JO MICHAEL MARFIL
27489 LLAMELO, RHEA BEVERLY CARAG
27490 LLAMES, KRISTEL JANINE RAGO
27491 LLAMES, PAULINE MAGBANUA
27492 LLAMIS, MARTHA TAGANAHAN
27493 LLAMO, RONNIE FEGORAO
27494 LLAMZON, MA LOURDES PALOMADO
27495 LLANA, HEINA PEÑAFLOR
27496 LLANA, JUSTIN GABRIEL RAMIREZ
27497 LLANDER, JONALYN VELARDE
27498 LLANERA, BEA MARIE TOROY
27499 LLANERA, BLESSY GESTIADA
27500 LLANERA, CHRISTINE MARIE ABOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:552 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27501 LLANERA, MA ANGAELICA FERNANDO
27502 LLANERA, MARIA SALOME
27503 LLANES, CLAUDEN JONE TABURNO
27504 LLANES, DONNA MAE TAMAYO
27505 LLANES, ERLLIEN FLORES
27506 LLANES, JENNY VEE QUIZON
27507 LLANES, MARGAUX ANNE CACHOLA
27508 LLANETA, JANICA KAREN NAVERA
27509 LLANETA, JOMY CONDES
27510 LLANEZA, GERALDINE NIÑA PARAGAS
27511 LLANEZA, LEONOR CAPACIETE
27512 LLANILLO, KRISTEL ANN FEDERISO
27513 LLANILLO, MARIBEL JAVA
27514 LLANILO, ERMEL AGUIRRE
27515 LLANITA, IRENE UNTALAN
27516 LLANITA, JAMES VERGEL COYOCA
27517 LLANITA, SHAIRA CAPUL
27518 LLANO, HECEL LOREEN PURGAS
27519 LLANO, MARY DEO
27520 LLANO, MARY JOY ODAÑO
27521 LLANO, VENER ESQUILONA
27522 LLANOS, BRANDON NIEVES
27523 LLANOS, JHEVANIE EUNISE DEIPARINE
27524 LLANOS, PEARL VALERIE SERBAN
27525 LLANOS, ROLLY DALOGDOG
27526 LLANTADA, ALFREDA OCASLA
27527 LLANTO, DEA MARIZ GABUYO
27528 LLANTO, FRANCIS JUNGCO
27529 LLANTO, MARLON GABUYU
27530 LLANTO, MARY GRACE JOSE
27531 LLANTO, MARYNETH MORALDE
27532 LLANTO, ROSELA TREXIA ABUD
27533 LLANTOS, RENIER MARK NOLASCO
27534 LLANURA, MATHET GAY PANIZALES
27535 LLANZA, KARLO VISPERAS
27536 LLARENA, ANGELICA MANFORTE
27537 LLARENA, JOHN ERIC MENDAZA
27538 LLARENA, RHAYZIEL NATANAUAN
27539 LLARENAS, LEANOR ESTILONG
27540 LLARENAS, NORLIE JUNA POLIG
27541 LLASUS, JESABEL BIGCAS
27542 LLAUSAS, JUVI ANGELLI NAGALES
27543 LLAVER, CRISTINE JOY LANTORIA
27544 LLAVORE, CLARIE JOY REMILLA
27545 LLAVORE, SALVADOR PANELO
27546 LLEGADO, LERMA ABITONA
27547 LLEGO, ELIZABETH LOU AYATON
27548 LLEGO, JELICA ESCALANTE
27549 LLEGO, JENNY VILLAFUERTE
27550 LLEGO, LEO SABEJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:553 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27551 LLEGO, MARK ALAIZON GABAO
27552 LLEGO, NOE JR PALOMO
27553 LLEGO, SER JAMIER LABIAL
27554 LLEGO, SUSAN VILLAFUERTE
27555 LLEMA, DICKSON JOHAN JAY BALANQUIT
27556 LLEMIT, CRISTINA JANE CENETE
27557 LLEMOS, MAY ANN PADILLA
27558 LLENA, ANNALYN CRISTOBAL
27559 LLENA, BRIAN SANTOS
27560 LLENA, CHARIZ JANINE DE LA ROSA
27561 LLENA, JONAHLIZA MAGNO
27562 LLENA, SARANIE LOPEZ
27563 LLENADO, EDILBERTO QUIBOD
27564 LLENARESES, RHANEL MENDEZ
27565 LLENES, SUZZANE LOU FLORES
27566 LLENO, LESLIE ABINES
27567 LLENO, MARIA DEMANARIG
27568 LLENOS, JOHN RAY JANSON
27569 LLERA, JASON JASMIN
27570 LLERA, JULIMAE VINCO
27571 LLEVA, EDMARK REQUILLAS
27572 LLEVADO, AUBREY ANN
27573 LLOBIT, LAIZA MAY LLORIN
27574 LLOBRERA, CLARENCE HERNANDEZ
27575 LLOBRERA, JOHN MART ABETRIA
27576 LLONA, ELVIE MIAS
27577 LLONORA, ANGELO BELANDRES
27578 LLONOSO, ROSECHELL GUMANOY
27579 LLOREN, LYRA ESTA
27580 LLOREN, MARICEL PAYOT
27581 LLORICA, SWEETZEL MORALES
27582 LLORIN, CHARIZA GRACE RIBATO
27583 LLORIN, MARY KATHLENE LAZARTE
27584 LLOSA, EVELYN DEÑOSO
27585 LLOVERAS, JAMAICA ABELLANOSA
27586 LLOVERAS, JESSA OBAOB
27587 LLOVIT, ANGEL BIBAL
27588 LLOVIT, MARYANN MAGNATA
27589 LLOVIT, MERRY MAE GRACE ROLLORATA
27590 LO, RHONA MAE CADELIÑA
27591 LO-ON, ELVIRA TABAS
27592 LOARES, MA CARMELA LANZON
27593 LOAYON, MARIA MERCEDES SAAVEDRA
27594 LOAYON, MAYETTE ESTAL
27595 LOAYON, MISTY JEAN PIE
27596 LOAYON, RUBY JOY FELASOL
27597 LOBATON, HONEY BEE FARINAS
27598 LOBATON, JUANA SUZY AMOR GARFERIO
27599 LOBATON, SHEENA MAE REMON
27600 LOBENARIA, THEODY TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:554 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27601 LOBENDINO, RODA LOBENDINO
27602 LOBERAN, JUDITH BAGUIO
27603 LOBERANES, CENTRA MAE MONTEZA
27604 LOBERAS, CHERRIE RED DAGOY
27605 LOBERAS, CHRISTIAN VIDAL
27606 LOBERIANO, CHONELOU JOHN JIMENEZ
27607 LOBERIANO, LIZIL LUCAYA
27608 LOBIANO, MARIA EL ROSA DA VIE LAURON
27609 LOBINA, RYAN BASADA
27610 LOBINGCO, HONEY ALUNAN
27611 LOBINO, LIZA CORONG
27612 LOBINO, RAQUEL SANTIAGO
27613 LOBITAÑA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN MONSALUD
27614 LOBITAÑA, CATHLYN BINONGCAL
27615 LOBO, ELYN ITUM
27616 LOBO, NILDA PESA
27617 LOBO, RUCEL GAMAYON
27618 LOBO, WEENA PINEDA
27619 LOBOS, EDGAR JR BALANQUIT
27620 LOBOS, MERRYFEL BALANQUIT
27621 LOBRIGAS, ROSEMARIE FUNTANAR
27622 LOBRIGO, PAMELA CONTILLO
27623 LOBUSTA, LIEZYL MERIALES
27624 LOCABERTE, CHRIS JOHN
27625 LOCABERTE, ILONAH JANE LABANA
27626 LOCRIANA, CARMELA FELIZARDO
27627 LOCSIN, LAVINIA MARRIE BENAVIDEZ
27628 LODOVICE, DESIREE VIRGILEN JOYCE YURFO
27629 LODOVICE, HANNA GRACE SARIGUMBA
27630 LODRIPAS, VERITA GALBAN
27631 LODRONIO, HALLEY ANNE ODTOHAN
27632 LOFAMIA, ROMNICK LLAGAS
27633 LOFRANCO, ADELYN TUBAN
27634 LOFRANCO, GLADYS ANN ANORA
27635 LOFRANCO, JANET GUDES
27636 LOFRANCO, KIMBERLY JOAQUIN
27637 LOFRANCO, LORD DEREK BUNO
27638 LOFRANCO, MARVIN CARO
27639 LOFRANCO, RICHARD SELINEL
27640 LOGAN, FAYE JOANNE CEREZO
27641 LOGARTA, DEBBIE TABORNAL
27642 LOGATCHO, JASON SAURO
27643 LOGMAO, KAREN JALAC
27644 LOGO, GINA MANLAPAZ
27645 LOGRO, GERALDINE FAUSTINO
27646 LOGRO, SHERLYN CEBUANO
27647 LOGRONIO, ERIKA MAE BAUTISTA
27648 LOGRONIO, JHOZEL DEMATERA
27649 LOGRONIO, JOMAR JUSTINIANE
27650 LOGRONIO, JOVETH BAGNOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:555 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27651 LOGROÑO, MA CHARISSE
27652 LOGUES, MARLON BALABAG
27653 LOLARGA, JENNELYN ORTIZ
27654 LOLO, MA ELENA VILLETE
27655 LOLONG, APRILYN ALCORAN
27656 LOLONG, CHERRY MAE REAL
27657 LOLONG, DARLEEN TERNIDA
27658 LOLONG, DIANE LONTOC
27659 LOLONG, JENNETA MUJE
27660 LOLONG, KRISTINA MAGPALE
27661 LOMA, LEA MEMORACION
27662 LOMBOY, KING JESSIETH RAMOS
27663 LOMBOY, MARIVIC FELICIANO
27664 LOMBOY, MARVIN BALANGUE
27665 LOMBRES, GERRY ROSALITA
27666 LOMIBAO, ALYN AYUNAN
27667 LOMIBAO, KAYLE KRISTOFFER SALAC
27668 LOMIBAO, NOVIE JOY PAZ PABLO
27669 LOMINOQUE, MICHELLE REGNER
27670 LOMIO, KATRIN ANGEL SANSANO
27671 LOMO, DEXTER AYRIETON APELO
27672 LOMO, MARY ANGELLE ENOT
27673 LOMO, SHIRLEY GALAY
27674 LOMOCSO, CHERAME CABANIG
27675 LOMOCSO, HELBERT PRIETOS
27676 LOMOCSO, IVY CRUDA
27677 LOMOCSO, JOHN POPPER VILLACAMPA
27678 LOMOCSO, MICHAEL JOHN GERARD CONDOLON
27679 LOMOCSO, VICTOR REY BINONDO
27680 LOMOLJO, LEA DUMA-OG
27681 LOMONDOT, JASPIA ALI
27682 LOMONDOT, SITTIE JOHAIMAH BARUANG
27683 LOMONG-EY, DIVINE GRACE SAFAWIL
27684 LOMONG-OY, PRESCIOUS SHEENA UTLEG
27685 LOMONGO, ANDREW PAGADOR
27686 LOMONSOD, WINNIE BENDO
27687 LOMOT, BELEN DIADOLA
27688 LOMOTOS, ALJUNE BRAQUIL
27689 LOMOTOS, CECILE CALIPUSAN
27690 LOMOTOS, IRENEO JR II MATIAS
27691 LOMOTOS, MARK KEVIN GRANCAPAL
27692 LOMUAS, CHARITY BRAVO
27693 LOMUGDANG, ELMER SUPETRAN
27694 LOMUGDANG, JEASALYN CAÑAL
27695 LONDONIO, JAY MORIS
27696 LONDRES, CHRISTINE TERESITA GILOS
27697 LONDRES, MECHIE ABLANIDA
27698 LONGAKIT, ALJHENE SUYOM
27699 LONGAKIT, RICHELLE BOQUIREN
27700 LONGALONG, CESAR SOLIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:556 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27701 LONGALONG, CHERRY JEAN DAYO
27702 LONGAS, SYLVIA JACINTO
27703 LONGASA, NANDY MAGALLANES
27704 LONGAVELA, JOHN LEO RAMOS
27705 LONGBOAN, WILMA FRANCISCO
27706 LONGCANAYA, SAVIOR BAVES SUBAAN
27707 LONGCOP, DAVY PAJANUSTAN
27708 LONGCOP, JAY-ANN CASTRO
27709 LONGCOP, JAYSON HARNAIZ
27710 LONGCOP, RECHELLE ARCA
27711 LONGCOP, RONALD
27712 LONGGAT, ARVIN LACAR
27713 LONGGAWE, VALLEYRIE MARINES
27714 LONGHAS, ODESSA MARIELLE ONRUBIA
27715 LONGHAY, MA ANA LOBINA
27716 LONGINOS, FELOMINO JR BOOC
27717 LONGNO, DARELL JOY POSADAS
27718 LONGNO, MARIA ERICA TANZO
27719 LONGOS, JHONABEL YPON
27720 LONGOS, JOAN GELSANO
27721 LONGOS, KEN CLYDE OTIG
27722 LONGOS, REYFE GALO
27723 LONTES, MA ROSADELLE CASTRO
27724 LONTOC, ALLAN BALLESTEROS
27725 LONTOC, CRISANTA PETALCORIN
27726 LONTOC, EVELYN CONTI
27727 LONTOC, MHAIREN MAGADIA
27728 LONZAGA, AIZA PACIENCIA
27729 LONZAGA, FRANCE MYLA ELUGSONG
27730 LONZAGA, GILBERT PACIENCIA
27731 LONZAGA, JOSSA MACAHIG
27732 LONZAGA, LU-MARIE CABALLERO
27733 LONZAGAY, JIMELYN DILLA
27734 LOOD, BLESS GRAZELLE ALINTON
27735 LOOD, LAYLANIE VELDOSOLA
27736 LOPE, CHEY ANNE IMAN
27737 LOPERA, ELVIE BANDO
27738 LOPERA, MICHELLE LLAMASARES
27739 LOPEZ, ABIGAIL LACUESTA
27740 LOPEZ, ALFRED
27741 LOPEZ, ALLAN JOHN BILLONES
27742 LOPEZ, ANN RODELYN BONDOC
27743 LOPEZ, ANNA NICHOLE GUTIERREZ
27744 LOPEZ, ANSELMO FLORES
27745 LOPEZ, ARLYN GENERAL
27746 LOPEZ, ARVIE DE MESA
27747 LOPEZ, ARVIN BEJER
27748 LOPEZ, BIEN DJ BECERA
27749 LOPEZ, BLAIZER FAITH SALVACION
27750 LOPEZ, CATHERINE ESCOTOTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:557 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27751 LOPEZ, CHARM CARME BUSANO
27752 LOPEZ, CHERIE MAE PAUTAN
27753 LOPEZ, CHERISH GUADALUPE GONZALO
27754 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY GUARIN
27755 LOPEZ, CINDY DEL MONTE
27756 LOPEZ, CLARISSA MAE ABAD
27757 LOPEZ, CLARISSABELLA OLAVE
27758 LOPEZ, CRIS ANDREW MONTERO
27759 LOPEZ, CRISHA VARGAS
27760 LOPEZ, CRISTINA MARIE BALAGUER
27761 LOPEZ, CZAR CIPRIAN SANCHEZ
27762 LOPEZ, DALE BUSLIG
27763 LOPEZ, DARWIN FELICIANO
27764 LOPEZ, DONREY ZAMORA
27765 LOPEZ, EDWARD JOSEPH CASTRO
27766 LOPEZ, FERLIZA BACTAT
27767 LOPEZ, FHEROSE SANTOS
27768 LOPEZ, FINSERGLEN CHOCLIT PANCHO
27769 LOPEZ, FRANCENT CABAG
27770 LOPEZ, GEMALYN AVILA
27771 LOPEZ, HAIDI BALLESTEROS
27772 LOPEZ, HEDRIANE MAGLANGIT
27773 LOPEZ, HENRY LEIH VILLESCO
27774 LOPEZ, IRISH BAÑARES
27775 LOPEZ, IZIEL PERGES
27776 LOPEZ, JACQUILINE DURADO
27777 LOPEZ, JAIRUS ANDREW AFABLE
27778 LOPEZ, JANICA MAE MELCHOR
27779 LOPEZ, JARED MAGCURO
27780 LOPEZ, JEMIMA WAGAS
27781 LOPEZ, JENEVE BELGIRA
27782 LOPEZ, JENIE ANN BIHASA
27783 LOPEZ, JERALD MASICLAT
27784 LOPEZ, JESSA PRETO
27785 LOPEZ, JIM QUIGUE
27786 LOPEZ, JOHN DEXTER ALBA
27787 LOPEZ, JOMARK VILLANUEVA
27788 LOPEZ, JOSHUA EMNACE
27789 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANN ESPADON
27790 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN JALUAG
27791 LOPEZ, JULINA ROBRIGADO
27792 LOPEZ, JYLNOR TAGALOGUIN
27793 LOPEZ, KAREN LOU GABRINEZ
27794 LOPEZ, KATRIN WATERLEE RELAMPAGOS
27795 LOPEZ, KATRINA DACANAY
27796 LOPEZ, KEZIAH ANN BURGOS
27797 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY KAYE CALAUNAN
27798 LOPEZ, KRISTIAN JAKE FLORDELIZA
27799 LOPEZ, LALAINE GRENCIO
27800 LOPEZ, LIEZEL BINABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:558 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27801 LOPEZ, LUIGI CRISOSTOMO
27802 LOPEZ, MA IVIE HAYAG
27803 LOPEZ, MA SHERLYN NUEZ
27804 LOPEZ, MADELINE AQUINO
27805 LOPEZ, MAILA FEY ASAY
27806 LOPEZ, MARCOS ANTONIO GONZALES
27807 LOPEZ, MARIAN AIJO SALOR
27808 LOPEZ, MARIEL ANN PURA
27809 LOPEZ, MARITES HERNANDEZ
27810 LOPEZ, MARJORIE CANEOS
27811 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY ABALOS
27812 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY FABRO
27813 LOPEZ, MARK AUSTIN ALESSANDRO ESCALONA
27814 LOPEZ, MARK FRANCIS SARMIENTO
27815 LOPEZ, MARK LAURENCE AMOSO
27816 LOPEZ, MARLYN SUING
27817 LOPEZ, MARVIC CRISOSTOMO
27818 LOPEZ, MARY ANGEL MENDOZA
27819 LOPEZ, MECHELE AGUINALDE
27820 LOPEZ, MEDJEL BRIONES
27821 LOPEZ, MELOWYN ACABADO
27822 LOPEZ, MELVA JOY
27823 LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOHN MAGNO
27824 LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSHUA LOMEDA
27825 LOPEZ, MICHELLE GUARIN
27826 LOPEZ, NEDILYN PAGUTAYAO
27827 LOPEZ, NIEL RICHARD CASAMBROS
27828 LOPEZ, NIÑO NEIL
27829 LOPEZ, PHOEBE MEGINO
27830 LOPEZ, PRINCESS MELC ALILAM
27831 LOPEZ, RACQUEL RAMOS
27832 LOPEZ, RAFAEL CABARUBIA
27833 LOPEZ, RAYLAN MACARAIG
27834 LOPEZ, REGINE BALBIN
27835 LOPEZ, RENEE JESSEE ANTHONY ESTRADA
27836 LOPEZ, RHEA JOY BARANGAS
27837 LOPEZ, RIO FIONAH ARAOS
27838 LOPEZ, RIZA ANN LORAINE MONDARES
27839 LOPEZ, RONEL CASTADA
27840 LOPEZ, ROWEL ENRIQUEZ
27841 LOPEZ, RUBELYN CAMPOSANO
27842 LOPEZ, RUBY JACQUELINE LIGGAYU
27843 LOPEZ, SAMSON MINO
27844 LOPEZ, SANDRANIE VARONA
27845 LOPEZ, SEANN JAMES DILLA
27846 LOPEZ, SHAINA MAE ABAY
27847 LOPEZ, SHAN KAREN BAUZON
27848 LOPEZ, STEPHANIE BACLAGAN
27849 LOPEZ, SUNSHINE SADIAN
27850 LOPEZ, VETCHAEL CASICAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:559 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27851 LOPEZ, VICENTE JR CALOSCOSAN
27852 LOPEZ, VINA TRACY PEREDA
27853 LOPEZ, VINCENT SALDO
27854 LOPEZ, WETCHELYN SANCHEZ
27855 LOPEZON, GLYDEL GACIAS
27856 LOPIC, ANGELIKA BAGWAN
27857 LOPIGA, RODNIE BLESS QUILIT
27858 LOPIT, CRISTEL JOY SIDRO
27859 LOPIZAN, LENY ARLENE EGIDO
27860 LOPNAO, CHERRY ANN ANGIHAN
27861 LOQUE, JESSILY MORADOS
27862 LOQUELLANO, SALINA ALVAREZ
27863 LOQUERO, JERALD DAVE BROÑOLA
27864 LOQUEZ, JOSHUA EVAN MAYORES
27865 LOQUIAS, CLARO MATTHEW BRUCE IV ELLO
27866 LOQUIAS, SHAMAICA BERDOL
27867 LOQUILLANO, NIÑA BAHILLO
27868 LOQUINARIO, BETSY ROSE VICENTEDAD
27869 LOQUINTO, CARL COCHING
27870 LOQUIO, JENNY ABLASA
27871 LOQUISO, REGINA OGHAYON
27872 LOR, JENNY BORROMEO
27873 LORA, CHERRYLYN OBA
27874 LORA, ELIZAR MANAGBANAG
27875 LORA, JANICE RIANO
27876 LORA, MARY JANE NONO
27877 LORA, MAY JOY ANTIQUINA
27878 LORANAS, VENCENT SABORDO
27879 LORAÑA, REY JUN NOVILLA
27880 LORAÑA, RUSIAMY MAMON
27881 LORCA, JOEMAR MARCHAN
27882 LORCA, SHEILA MEE SEVILLENO
27883 LOREDO, ABIGAIL ESTHER GRACE SURIAGA
27884 LOREN, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
27885 LOREN, MELODY DAGUIA
27886 LORENO, ERIKA VASQUEZ
27887 LORENO, KEM MOLAR
27888 LORENTE, PRINCESS RAMIREZ
27889 LORENZANA, JANETH CAMPOS
27890 LORENZANA, JERWIN LABIANO
27891 LORENZANA, JHERDYL YBASCO
27892 LORENZANA, MARIELOU YBASCO
27893 LORENZANA, MARK VINCENT MAMAUAG
27894 LORENZANA, SHIELAMEA GABINETE
27895 LORENZO, ALJEAN DOTIMAS
27896 LORENZO, CHONALYN AQUINO
27897 LORENZO, FAY ALLATIW
27898 LORENZO, GRACE PELIGMAN
27899 LORENZO, ISMAEL TALOZA
27900 LORENZO, JESSIE PACGAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:560 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27901 LORENZO, JODELYN QUITEVIS
27902 LORENZO, KATHRINA MARIE GARCIA
27903 LORENZO, KRISTEL ANNE SAN DIEGO
27904 LORENZO, KRISTINE JOY SAN DIEGO
27905 LORENZO, LADY TIFFANY ACOB
27906 LORENZO, LEEH MHAR SORIANO
27907 LORENZO, LYRA MAE FERNANDEZ
27908 LORENZO, MANILYN CARRANZA
27909 LORENZO, MARILYN CASTRO
27910 LORENZO, MARIMAR HERMOSO
27911 LORENZO, NOREEN URBI
27912 LORETO, JENO MENDARO
27913 LORGONIO, JANETH MANTICA
27914 LORIA, LYNNEL GULMATICO
27915 LORIA, MARK MARJALINO
27916 LORIA, MARY QUEEN ZACARIAS
27917 LORIA, ROMEN DE CHAVEZ
27918 LORICA, JHONNA LINDO
27919 LORICO, CINDY LOPEZ
27920 LORILLA, DESHIRLIN FRANCISCO
27921 LORILLA, FATIMA UTED
27922 LORIO, PRINCESS LYKA ALCOY
27923 LORION, RAZELL EDRADA
27924 LORO, AILEEN MALICSI
27925 LORO, CLIFFORD RUBIO
27926 LORO, JOAN LOZADA
27927 LORO, JOHN PAULO REYES
27928 LORONO, MARIACON QUITA
27929 LORZANO, CZARINA MAGANTE
27930 LORZANO, GINA PERALTA
27931 LOS BAÑOS, QUEENIE DUMAGAN
27932 LOSADAN, CONIE MANGINGA
27933 LOSADIO, MA CLAUDINE GERRYVIE
27934 LOSALA, ATHENA GRACE DE GUZMAN
27935 LOSANDE, RICHARD LLOVIT
27936 LOSARIA, JANNELL BOLIVAR
27937 LOSEO, RHENAN CALANTICAN
27938 LOSERIAGA, GLADYS SERRANO
27939 LOSITAÑO, NIKKO MHAR CANTES
27940 LOSLOSO, MICHAEL JOHN BENEBE
27941 LOSOCON, LA-ARNIE LEYTE
27942 LOSORATA, FLORAVIC BONTES
27943 LOSTE, EMEL CAPONES
27944 LOTA, CARLO ANDREW BASTILLADOR
27945 LOTA, MA BLEHILDA MANATAD
27946 LOTA, WINONA GABATINO
27947 LOTAO, LAILANIE
27948 LOTAS, MA DESIREE TUARES
27949 LOTEREÑA, JAENILLE MEDIALDEA
27950 LOTERO, NINA THERESA BADOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:561 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27951 LOTERTE, JERADEL DE LA PEÑA
27952 LOTERTE, MARY JOY GUINTE
27953 LOTERTE, WINNA IGNACIO
27954 LOTINO, ANN GEDDIES SANCHEZ
27955 LOTINO, KENNETH ESPAÑOLA
27956 LOTINO, MARK KEVIN DIOQUINO
27957 LOTO, RUSTOM MARANG
27958 LOVENA, JOHN JAIME ANDA
27959 LOVENDINO, JONISA BILASON
27960 LOVETE, RUBY JANE ESPINOSA
27961 LOVIDAD, RODEL VALDEZ
27962 LOVINO, ALMA BUBAN
27963 LOVINO, PIA ESPINOSA
27964 LOVITOS, LORNA NERI
27965 LOYAGA, CECIL DELORIA
27966 LOYOLA, ALBERTO JR EMELO
27967 LOYOLA, ARC SUNGA
27968 LOYOLA, CIARA CAMILLE RIOSA
27969 LOYOLA, DIANESABEL BACAYCAY
27970 LOYOLA, EIGENN CATAHUMBER
27971 LOYOLA, HANNA FEY PUERTO
27972 LOYOLA, JENNIFRE ELARMO
27973 LOYOLA, JERALDINE ILAO
27974 LOYOLA, JOHN KENNETH
27975 LOYOLA, JOHN MARK AÑIS
27976 LOYOLA, JULY LAJO
27977 LOYOLA, RAYHANA NAVARRO
27978 LOYOLA, RICHEL MAE FLORES
27979 LOYOLA, SHEKHAINA DISOMOL
27980 LOYOLA, ZARA BACONGCO
27981 LOZADA, ARNELIO VERGARA
27982 LOZADA, CARMEL CABAYAO
27983 LOZADA, CHERRY TAN
27984 LOZADA, DINA ALIJID
27985 LOZADA, ERIKA JEAN SABIO
27986 LOZADA, IRENE DE LOS REYES
27987 LOZADA, JENNY VI SERIRITAN
27988 LOZADA, JESSA CARLA CALAMLAM
27989 LOZADA, JESSA MARIE CATABAY
27990 LOZADA, JOSEPH KEVIN ACOYMO
27991 LOZADA, JOSEPHINE BUSAR
27992 LOZADA, KIM LEONARD
27993 LOZADA, MARY GRACE CATANE
27994 LOZADA, MIA GABRIEL
27995 LOZADA, RENALYN ELUMBA
27996 LOZAGA, RAFFY SOJOR
27997 LOZALA, ARIEL PANES
27998 LOZANO, CARL ALEXIS MANTARING
27999 LOZANO, CHRISTIAN
28000 LOZANO, KARLA MAE MANZANILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:562 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28001 LOZANO, LOVELY PABLO
28002 LOZANO, MARK GACUTAN
28003 LOZANO, MERCY LAPITAN
28004 LOZANO, REY JOHN LAMUG
28005 LOZANO, RIZALINE VALIENTE
28006 LOZANO, SHANE RAMOS
28007 LOZANTA, MARK GIL QUIRONA
28008 LOZARES, KENNETH MANANSALA
28009 LOZARES, PRINCESS RHEA PEREZ
28010 LOZARITA, VIA BUFETE
28011 LOZARITO, MARK ELBERT ANDOY
28012 LOZORATA, CHRIZEL MORALES
28013 LOÑOSA, QUEENCEL SEITON
28014 LU, JOHALIBRASSIM MAMALINTA
28015 LU, LOVENIA JANE MORENO
28016 LU, RUDNEL ANGELES
28017 LUAD, REGINE APRIL SINUBAD
28018 LUALHATI, MARIA LUISA MERCURIO
28019 LUANGCO, KEMBIRLY LUCEO
28020 LUANSING, ALYZZA LOREN DAPOL
28021 LUAREZ, FERDINAND COSMIANO
28022 LUAREZ, JOHN NICO EMMANUEL BAJA
28023 LUATON, LULIN PIA
28024 LUAYON, JOBELLE MAY SUGALA
28025 LUAÑA, MARY GRACE EGOT
28026 LUBA, LORDEN MAE GENERALAO
28027 LUBAG, EDEN GODISAN
28028 LUBAG, MATTHEW MENDOZA
28029 LUBALAN, CLEO SOSAS
28030 LUBANG, REINA RAIZA GABRINO
28031 LUBAPIS, ALIYAH EIMEREEN SANGCO
28032 LUBAS, DALTON CASTILLA
28033 LUBAT, JESTONI DOHINOG
28034 LUBATON, JESTONY APAS
28035 LUBBUI, SHANELY PARAGUISUN
28036 LUBGUBAN, AL-JR SUPERABLE
28037 LUBIANO, JEFFREY SELO
28038 LUBIGAN, ROXANNE BELARMINO
28039 LUBIN, JILMAE MANGRUBANG
28040 LUBO, CAMILLE PUNSALAN
28041 LUBO, CRIZA MAE BOLUNAN
28042 LUBONG, DORINA MICHILLE CANADA
28043 LUBOS, MARISOL ESIO
28044 LUBRICA, GLYDEL PANANGANAN
28045 LUBRICA, JENIECHEL SOLIS
28046 LUBRICO, KINSTIE KAYE DALIDA
28047 LUBRIDO, MARY GRACE DEL ROSARIO
28048 LUCABAN, MAILYN LUCY CINCO
28049 LUCAS, AMELIA MAMANAO
28050 LUCAS, ELVIE DAMGASEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:563 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28051 LUCAS, ELWIN RIVERA
28052 LUCAS, FRANS DALE JOY BAUTISTA
28053 LUCAS, GIANNE ERL ABAYA
28054 LUCAS, JENNILYN DESCANZO
28055 LUCAS, JOHAN CHICAGO
28056 LUCAS, KIMBERLY DE PEDRO
28057 LUCAS, LESLIE FAYE LUTAO
28058 LUCAS, MARY ANN CAISIP
28059 LUCAS, NOEMI CATINDOY
28060 LUCAS, NORWIN JAVIER
28061 LUCAS, RALPH FRANCIS AGOJO
28062 LUCAS, REVILYN PAESTE
28063 LUCAS, RHOFA KAYE SOLANIA
28064 LUCAS, SARAH SEMENIANO
28065 LUCAS, VILLY JOE AREVALO
28066 LUCASAN, AZENITH LOOD
28067 LUCASAN, EDEN JOY FELIX
28068 LUCASIA, KATHYLENE CALLENERO
28069 LUCAYA, MA EDEN CLETAR
28070 LUCAÑAS, BERNADETTE CARDONA
28071 LUCAÑAS, GLADYBABE PEPITO
28072 LUCAÑAS, MERLYN MODESTO
28073 LUCAÑAS, RODA ANN DONGGOY
28074 LUCBAN, CHRISTINE IDA
28075 LUCBAN, JOHN PAUL BALADAD
28076 LUCBAN, MARICEL SANTIAGO
28077 LUCENA, ARMANDO JR TORIO
28078 LUCENA, MARIA ROWENA VIA JUNIO
28079 LUCENA, MARRY FE UY
28080 LUCENA, MICHAEL SADIA
28081 LUCENESIO, MAICA PANTAS
28082 LUCENESIO, MARIANE BALLESTEROS
28083 LUCENTA, AMMAIRAH GERAROS MIÑOZA
28084 LUCERNAS, JULIE MAE GALVADORES
28085 LUCERNAS, MAXIMO JR ARRANGUEZ
28086 LUCERO, AILARIE MAE BANSALE
28087 LUCERO, ANNLYN GRACE SAGUN
28088 LUCERO, CHANZEL SIBLE
28089 LUCERO, CHERILYN HEMOROZ
28090 LUCERO, CHRISTIAN BASQUEÑA
28091 LUCERO, CHRISTIAN SOCAYRE
28092 LUCERO, DANAH
28093 LUCERO, DARIOZ BASAÑEZ
28094 LUCERO, GREGORIA BUNAOS
28095 LUCERO, IVY JOY MASAOY
28096 LUCERO, JOHN KEVIN PORTUGAL
28097 LUCERO, JOLLY ANN LISONDRA
28098 LUCERO, JOSEFINA BACLAY
28099 LUCERO, KARL SIDNEY TOMALE
28100 LUCERO, KHANNY JOHN OSORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:564 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28101 LUCERO, KRIZEL SANCHEZ
28102 LUCERO, LAURAINE BRIANDELLE PUNLA
28103 LUCERO, LOUISE JANE ARABEJO
28104 LUCERO, MAYEIT PINGKIAN
28105 LUCERO, NELLY IMPERIAL
28106 LUCERO, NIKKI BELANDREZ
28107 LUCERO, PETERLIE MEDINA
28108 LUCERO, RAMON JR KATALBAS
28109 LUCERO, RASHEL ARENAS
28110 LUCERO, SHERILYN BOCE
28111 LUCERO, SHERYL ANTONIO
28112 LUCERO, VICENTA MARI OBUSAN
28113 LUCES, JULIE ANN MIRALLES
28114 LUCES, MARK LYNJUN CHAMEN
28115 LUCES, ROZZADEL CANDELARIA
28116 LUCEÑA, LIBERTY MAGTARAYO
28117 LUCEÑARA, CENDIE MACEDA
28118 LUCEÑARA, LAKSNI LOVE SALADA
28119 LUCEÑARA, SARAH JANE NOVAL
28120 LUCEÑO, MARK JAPHET PASADILLA
28121 LUCHAVEZ, JENNY ROSE NOGALO
28122 LUCHAVEZ, LOREVIE FABROA
28123 LUCHAVEZ, MA ABEGAIL MASUNONG
28124 LUCHAVEZ, MARJORIE BAÑEZ
28125 LUCHAVEZ, REMELYN BAÑEZ
28126 LUCHAVEZ, RUBYLITO CASTRO
28127 LUCHINA, PAMELA BECCA SUDA-I
28128 LUCHING, MICHELLE PUERTO
28129 LUCIANO, ELIAZAR BAJAO
28130 LUCIANO, MARICRIS BAJAO
28131 LUCIANO, MARIDETH DELA CRUZ
28132 LUCIANO, NOLYN GRACE ESTOCE
28133 LUCIDO, JACOB CRISTOPHER DAVID
28134 LUCIDOS, EDILYN FONTAMILLAS
28135 LUCILA, JIGOH CONSTANTINE NIEVA
28136 LUCILLO, CATHERINE BALMES
28137 LUCILLO, MA DANIELLE PACUAN
28138 LUCILO, MA MAY BANZUELO
28139 LUCIN, ESTER TIMARIO
28140 LUCINDO, JOVELYN DAGUMAN
28141 LUCINO, EDELYN DELA CRUZ
28142 LUCIP, MARJORIE NUEZ
28143 LUCMAN, NORHANA CANA
28144 LUCREDO, RUBY MALLARES
28145 LUCRESIO, AIZA NAZA
28146 LUCTO, JERWIN ROVIRA
28147 LUCYAO, JACOB SICUAN
28148 LUCZON, NICOLE ANDRE LIM
28149 LUDIA, ANTHONY REY SOLIBIO
28150 LUDIVISE, JUANITO JR PANAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:565 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28151 LUDOVICE, DALE JIMENEZ
28152 LUDOVICE, JOHN PAUL
28153 LUDOVICE, PINKY OROTEA
28154 LUEGO, DYAN BUTIL
28155 LUEGO, JUVELYN LUZON
28156 LUENGAS, LADY GOLD HALANES
28157 LUGA, IRA VICTORIA AÑASCO
28158 LUGALAN, JERIC LLAMO
28159 LUGAO, ARRAH MARYI KINAO
28160 LUGAO, CURESMA AGABAS
28161 LUGAPO, JESSICA LIGUES
28162 LUGARES, LILY DE GUZMAN
28163 LUGASAN, ISRAEL FERRERAS
28164 LUGATOC, ADIEL LIRA GENDRANO
28165 LUGO, DARMIE JOY GABUYO
28166 LUGO, JHULITA CRISTOBAL
28167 LUGO, JOSETTE GAYLE OBNIMAGA
28168 LUGO, MARIZ EGUIA
28169 LUGO, RHOMA-VANESSA CASTAÑEDA
28170 LUGOD, MARY JANE DE LEON
28171 LUGPIT, JESSIFEL BUTANAS
28172 LUGSANAY, CARLO TABBU
28173 LUGTO, EDUARDO JR COMEDERO
28174 LUGTU, ARNOLD RAMOS
28175 LUGTU, HAYNAH GAYLE SAGMIT
28176 LUGTU, MARIA FRANZESKA ANGELES
28177 LUGUE, EUNICE JOY TUMALIUAN
28178 LUIS, ALEX GASPAR
28179 LUIS, BEN LOUIE BALILI
28180 LUIS, DEANNE ANGEL MANGGURIT
28181 LUIS, EDUARDO JR GAMBOA
28182 LUIS, JEAN ANGELITO
28183 LUIS, MARY ANTONETTE GUERRA
28184 LUIS, SHANE ASLEY AGRA
28185 LUIZ, DEVORAH LUIG
28186 LUKBAN, SONNY SACAGUING
28187 LUKINA, ROSELYN RENDON
28188 LUKMAN, HARIJA CENTI
28189 LULAB, IMMANUEL DACUSAN
28190 LULU, ELIZABETH PEREZ
28191 LULU, FRISCO JR MAMANGON
28192 LULU, MA CRISTINA CALMA
28193 LULUNAN, KING ELJAY RAMOS
28194 LUMA-AS, JACIL MARIS ALBAO
28195 LUMAAD, FHAREL BAUTISTA
28196 LUMAAD, RITCHEL DELA CALZADA
28197 LUMABAN, DERICK ALCANTARA
28198 LUMABAN, LEONARDA BARTOLOME
28199 LUMABAN, MICHAEL BRYAN PADAGAS
28200 LUMABAN, NONOTZSKA WAMINAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:566 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28201 LUMABAO, EMIL JOHN "EJ" III BERNARDO
28202 LUMABAO, JON JHONREY DILIDILI
28203 LUMABAO, JUSTIN LOUIS DANIEL
28204 LUMABAO, LALYN SUAN
28205 LUMABAO, PETER POL INGUENGAN
28206 LUMABAS, KRISTEL JOY MONTERO
28207 LUMABI, JUDITH MAGTANGOB
28208 LUMABI, LYKA ABAGON
28209 LUMABI, SHEILAKIM MOLINA
28210 LUMACANG, ELOISA REDONDO
28211 LUMACTOD, ANNA MAY MANLANGIT
28212 LUMADA, KENNETH EXEQUIEL DELA CRUZ
28213 LUMAG, ROSE MAE HITALLA
28214 LUMAGBAS, JESSA MARIE LEONA
28215 LUMAGDAS, MARIVIC DELA PENA
28216 LUMAGTO, JONALYN BULA-OY
28217 LUMAGUE, GEMMALYN LOZANO
28218 LUMAGUI, MARSHELLY REYES
28219 LUMAHAN, MARY ROSELLE
28220 LUMAIN, JESSA AYRRA VARQUEZ
28221 LUMAIN, MELVIE GRACE JIM SACUPAYO
28222 LUMAKANG, CHRISTINE BALANGAO
28223 LUMAKIN, BERT NARD TEJANO
28224 LUMAKIN, PEARLY ANGELY VICK DELIARTE
28225 LUMAKIN, ROALENE CAGABHION
28226 LUMALU, ABIGAIL MANZO
28227 LUMAMBA, HANAH MAE AGON
28228 LUMAMBAS, LERMAFLOR NAPOLES
28229 LUMAMBAS, RAPSAN ABDUL
28230 LUMAMPAO, LOREN AMANTE
28231 LUMAN, DHAYANA TECSON
28232 LUMANAS, MA LEONORA UGOT
28233 LUMANDAS, LETTY JEAN PENSAHAN
28234 LUMANGGAL, BENAZIR ALI
28235 LUMANGLAS, DAISERIE BEREDO
28236 LUMANGLAS, DHITAS PANGANIBAN
28237 LUMANGLAS, MELISSA LAPARAN
28238 LUMANGLAS, TESALONICA GARCIA
28239 LUMANGTAD, JOVELYN DAMAYO
28240 LUMANGYAO, DAISY ROMERO
28241 LUMANLAN, RUSSEL DE MESA
28242 LUMANLAN, SARAH OLLANES
28243 LUMANLAN, YSSEL ROA
28244 LUMANOG, JENNY LOU ESPINO
28245 LUMANOG, MICHAEL ANGELO CABUGUAS
28246 LUMANSANG, JEFFREY MANCAO
28247 LUMANTA, VENUS ACABO
28248 LUMANTA, VINCENT SIMUGAN
28249 LUMANTAD, NIÑO BERCEDE
28250 LUMANTAO, MA MERELYN FUENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:567 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28251 LUMANTAS, APRIL RAMONA SALO
28252 LUMAPAC, JERLYN JOY DIMAYA
28253 LUMAPAC, LIEZL LAGDAMEN
28254 LUMAPAC, RUEL JR SUMABAL
28255 LUMAPAK, MA ROWINA ATIENZA
28256 LUMAPAS, MA PHEL PERPETUA MANAYAGA
28257 LUMAPAS, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
28258 LUMAPAS, PAULO BALDIVINO
28259 LUMAPAY, MANILYN SILVANO
28260 LUMASAC, EDEL ROSEBEL BELEN
28261 LUMASAC, KRISTINE PORNILLOS
28262 LUMASAG, MERCY GOMEZ
28263 LUMAUAG, REMYCON BALTAZAR
28264 LUMAUIG, JENALYN RUTH CANUTO
28265 LUMAUIG, MADONNA PACIPAS
28266 LUMAUIG, MARIZ FETALVER
28267 LUMAWAG, RHE-ANN ENGUAS
28268 LUMAWAG, WENDILYN PEÑARANDA
28269 LUMAYAG, CHERYL YCONG
28270 LUMAYAO, MITCHLENE OCASLA
28271 LUMAYAS, GODOFREDO JR ANGGOT
28272 LUMAYNO, AUMARIE RACAZA
28273 LUMBA, JASMIN IRA UTBO
28274 LUMBA, JAY ZON BENGIL
28275 LUMBAB, KENETH RAY LUYAO
28276 LUMBANIA, SARAH JANE NONATO
28277 LUMBAO, JEFERSON MARINDA
28278 LUMBATAN, NORHATA SULAIMAN
28279 LUMBAY, MA LAICA PACATANG
28280 LUMBERA, HENRY JR HERNANDEZ
28281 LUMBO, LEIZL PRADO
28282 LUMBOS, OSMAN GUINDOL
28283 LUMBRERAS, LOIS AVELLANA
28284 LUMBRES, JOHN PAUL MULINTAPANG
28285 LUMBRINO, DENEVER CLIFFORD BAQUILTA
28286 LUMEJOC, KAREN GAY GRAVADOR
28287 LUMELAY, ARIANE JOY BALIGOD
28288 LUMEN, JAYCEL MIRANDA
28289 LUMEN, JEROME PAUL MATILLANO
28290 LUMEN, RITCHEL COLINARES
28291 LUMENDA, JALIBAI ABDUL
28292 LUMIBAO, DIANNE IGNACIO
28293 LUMIGAS, MONAIZA SAPAL
28294 LUMIGUID, VANESSA MAE CAWALING
28295 LUMIKID, SHERRY JANE ILUIS
28296 LUMILAY, MELISSA CERCADO
28297 LUMINARIAS, AUBREY ROSE MELENDEZ
28298 LUMINGKIT, LERMA AMANSERA
28299 LUMINOG, JAMALIA SANDALO
28300 LUMIO, JOSHUA DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:568 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28301 LUMISEB, CLEYYA VINNA LIGLIGEN
28302 LUMOGDA, GEVELYN EPOC
28303 LUMOGDANG, DEO EVANGELISTA
28304 LUMOGDANG, JUDY ANN LAPIDEZ
28305 LUMOGDANG, RIA ERNELLE GAMALINDA
28306 LUMON, YVONNE CUDAS
28307 LUMONTOD, FARHANA MISHAEL MOKAMAD
28308 LUMOT, JERREY LIBAN
28309 LUMOTAN, LEONIDAS JUPIA
28310 LUMOTOS, ANALOU
28311 LUMOTOS, JEROME INGAT
28312 LUMPAS, HAROLD LIBUNAO
28313 LUMPAS, JUNREY BERNAL
28314 LUMPAS, MARIA FLORDELINA ADOLFO
28315 LUMPAY, ROWENA PADILLA
28316 LUMSEC, NHERICK AGUSTIN
28317 LUMUMBA, ADELAIDA UTTO
28318 LUMUNGKAL, NORIDJA MUSA
28319 LUMWAS, CHARRY ANN BRAVO
28320 LUNA, ADRIAN TEODORICO LAGASCA
28321 LUNA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO GEBAÑA
28322 LUNA, DAISY MAE MAGBANUA
28323 LUNA, DENVER REPASO
28324 LUNA, DHARRYLL JOY MALAYAO
28325 LUNA, EDILYN BELALE
28326 LUNA, ELDA DIAMANTE
28327 LUNA, ERMAR REYES
28328 LUNA, IBRAHIM ELICAÑO
28329 LUNA, IRENE ADVINCULA
28330 LUNA, JACKIE CIUDADANO
28331 LUNA, JAIREN JOY SANTILLAN
28332 LUNA, JEHN REI TORRES
28333 LUNA, JENNELYN MEJARO
28334 LUNA, JESUS JR ALVIZ
28335 LUNA, JOEMER MANALO
28336 LUNA, MA THERESA VALLESTEROS
28337 LUNA, MARIE CHONA GACUSANA
28338 LUNA, MYRELL DELOS REYES
28339 LUNA, NAPOLEON JOSHUA PEÑAFLOR
28340 LUNA, PAULA MARIE BEBANIA
28341 LUNA, RAQUEL ESTUARIA
28342 LUNA, REGGIE ELCARTE
28343 LUNA, REYMOND BERGANIO
28344 LUNA, ROCYNTH ANN CANTOS
28345 LUNA, TRICIA MARIELLE CAPONPON
28346 LUNAR, GWYNDOLYNE LIBUIT
28347 LUNAR, MARIE JOY MARALIT
28348 LUNAS, ROVIE VIEL SANTIAGO
28349 LUNASPI, LULOU MISTRANTE
28350 LUNDAG, ROSE ANN MORIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:569 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28351 LUNES, MARJORIE LATAO
28352 LUNES, RHODA GUMALAO
28353 LUNETA, NICKSON CRUZ
28354 LUNETA, PIA BLANCA DEBIL
28355 LUNETA, RAZEL CAÑO
28356 LUNGAN, VICKY BARAQUIO
28357 LUNGAT, ROSALIE NISTAL
28358 LUNGAY, BABY JEAN VILLAMOR
28359 LUNGAY, EVANGELYN SISIT
28360 LUNGAY, HELEN GRACE VELASCO
28361 LUNGCA, CHRIS JANE VILLANUEVA
28362 LUNGCAY, KRISTELLYN YOLANGCO
28363 LUNGCAY, MA CHESALLY CRUZ
28364 LUNIZA, JAYNIL CANDADO
28365 LUNJAS, GENEF DELICANA
28366 LUNSAYAN, AIMAE JEAN BAEÑA
28367 LUNSAYAN, YENELYN SALVADOR
28368 LUNTAYAO, IRENE GEQUILAN
28369 LUNTOK, LAARNI SAYLAGO
28370 LUPAC, DENNIS MAGCAWAS
28371 LUPANGO, CARLO MENDOZA
28372 LUPANGO, JOCELYN NUÑEZ
28373 LUPAS, JONAMAE ANTALAN
28374 LUPENARIO, BIANCA MARIE TAN
28375 LUPIAN, WILLOW RYAN MIJARES
28376 LUPIG, WENALYN BRAGADO
28377 LUPINA, MELJORIE SACYAT
28378 LUPINA, RUDY RHEX PONGAWIS
28379 LURA, GLORY LAGO
28380 LURCHA, CORNELIA OPORTO
28381 LURICA, LEAH MAY ESTUDILLO
28382 LUSABIO, JOHN ALEX CLADO
28383 LUSARIA, RONALYN CASTRO
28384 LUSICA, MARIA PRISILLA CALIPUSAN
28385 LUSING, LYKA MAE CARZO
28386 LUSTADO, ROLANDO JR LONCERAS
28387 LUSTE, CAMILLE ANN
28388 LUSTICO, ANALYN SAMERAN
28389 LUSTICO, JASMIN GRACE REGLOS
28390 LUSTINA, MICHAEL LOTINO
28391 LUSTRE, DENASIL PATAGAN
28392 LUSTRE, JOHDELIN PANTE
28393 LUSTRE, LIEZEL CALARA
28394 LUSTRE, MA CARMEL CUEVAS
28395 LUSUEGRO, JADE KENNETH DEMILLO
28396 LUSUEGRO, MIGUEL
28397 LUSUNG, KATE PRING
28398 LUTCHE, MARIA LUZ PECONCILLO
28399 LUTERIA, ROCHELLE HAECTIN
28400 LUTERO, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:570 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28401 LUTERO, MARY GRACE PARREÑO
28402 LUTIAN, MARY JANE MONTEZO
28403 LUVENDINO, DONALYN MENDOZA
28404 LUY, MARIA LORENA ROGADOR
28405 LUYA, CHRISTIAN DAVE NIETES
28406 LUYAO, REZALOU GILDA PEDREZO
28407 LUYAS, MARY ANN HIMARANGAN
28408 LUYUN, PETER PAUL ANOG
28409 LUZA, EHMELICE DIANNE URQUIA
28410 LUZA, JOEL JR GORREZ
28411 LUZADAS, KARMELA GRACE DE GUZMAN
28412 LUZADAS, WHENZEL JEAN VARGAS
28413 LUZANDE, RYAN DEUZ JOYA
28414 LUZANO, JULIETA TAMPOG
28415 LUZANO, KRISTINE HOPE
28416 LUZANO, LEZEL CATI-AN
28417 LUZANO, MAY JANE PERO
28418 LUZENTALES, AIZA FRANCISCO
28419 LUZON, ANGELITA-IAN GAZA
28420 LUZON, BABYLYN CARMONA
28421 LUZON, EMELYN GARCIA
28422 LUZON, JOSELITO PAPELLERO
28423 LUZON, MICHELLE ANN CAMPIOJOS
28424 LUZON, SHAIRA TAYAG
28425 LUZONG, ALAYSSA MARIE BALLESTEROS
28426 LUZONG, CHANTALL MARIE TYCHINGCO
28427 LUZURIAGA, HELEN ROSE UMAYAM
28428 LUZURIAGA, LEAH MAY GUERRERO

Licensure Examination for Teachers or LET is currently the most-numbered examinees being administered by PRC. LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers. For 2017, LET exams are scheduled on March 2017 and September 2017.

The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Baguio, Bacolod, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Northern Samar, Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Rosales, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Pagadian, Zamboanga and additional testing locations at Boac, Marinduque; Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro; Kidapawan, Cotabato; Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro; Masbate City; Odiongan, Romblon; Puerto Princesa City, Palawan; and Virac, Catanduanes.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about September 2017 LET/ Teachers board exam results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

9 comments:
Write comments
  1. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Anong oras po ipopost ang passers?

    ReplyDelete
  3. Lord maraming salamat sa Biyaya mo po.

    ReplyDelete
  4. Psalms 37:4

    ReplyDelete
  5. ang tagal :'( sobra na kaba ko huhu

    ReplyDelete
  6. Anong oras magpost ng result maam sir?

    ReplyDelete
  7. Ayaw lumabas ng name ko sa verification of rating? pero passer naman po ako..what to do?

    ReplyDelete