Thursday, December 7, 2017

LIST OF PASSERS: November 2017 Agriculturist Board Exam Results


MANILA, Philippines – The November 2017 Agriculturist board exam results including the full list of passers, top 10 examinees, top performing schools, performance summary of schools, among other related announcements are available at this website as PRC releases the results online on December 7, 2017 or five (5) working days after the last day of board examination. As announced, 2,883 out of 7,537 successfully passed the exams.

The November 2017 Agriculturist licensure exams are administered by PRC Board of Agriculture headed by its Chairman,  Dr. Fortunato A. Battad and its members, Dr. Nora B. Inciong, Inv. Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr. and Mr. Vicente L. Domingo on November 28-30, 2017 at PRC testing centers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

NOVEMBER 2017 AGRICULTURIST BOARD EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. Name
1 ABALAN, JESSA GUITANGNA
2 ABALDE, LAILANIE
3 ABALOS, RODEN LOPEZ
4 ABAN, EVANDER FABRE
5 ABANDO, YANCY RAMOS
6 ABAQUITA, KIEN FRANCIS LIPONDOG
7 ABARQUEZ, NIHL RAMONAL
8 ABASTILLAS, SITTI JANE JIKIRANY
9 ABATAY, GILBERT MAESTRE
10 ABATAYO, WILMA BALOIS
11 ABAYA, KATHLEEN ANNE PASCUA
12 ABAYON, CRISTINE GUADALQUIVER
13 ABCEDE, FRITZ RYAN GAWAHAN
14 ABCEDE, JERICO DE LA CRUZ
15 ABDULBALI, MADINI ISMAEL
16 ABDULKADIR, ANWAR SAMAMA
17 ABDULSAMAD, NOR-AZLINA IMAM
18 ABEJAR, KAREN MAY BOISER
19 ABEJUELA, JOHN PAUL GALLANA
20 ABELIDAS, KENNETH JAY ONTULAN
21 ABELLA, ALVIN ESCUÑA
22 ABELLA, ANDRIA LAZAGA
23 ABELLA, MATT EZEKIEL SALVADOR
24 ABELLA, MELDIE REYES
25 ABELO, JUN DAGUIA
26 ABELO, KAREN ROBIOS
27 ABIERA, ARLENE SUBIDO
28 ABILLON, JAYSON EJ TEODORO
29 ABINA, MARIE MILDRED BARERA
30 ABING, PRINCESS CLAIRE SANGAG
31 ABLOG, MARK REAGAN BAJET
32 ABO-ABO, MIRAFLOR BALUMAGA
33 ABONITALLA, DAPHNIE BACARRO
34 ABORDO, JEOFFREY LAGGUI
35 ABRASADO, CHERRY LY CANDALIZA
36 ABRAVILLA, CLAIRE MORIE PICAZO
37 ABRENICA, ROHEL TACUDIN
38 ABRERA, MARK ANTHONY BARANDA
39 ABRIGANA, LADYROSE OMICTIN
40 ABUD, CHRISTIAN PAJARILLA
41 ABUGAN, FELIX KABRISTANTE
42 ABUY, ANNA RUTH ROSENDO
43 ABUYAN, EL SHANDY ALPUERTO
44 ABUYOG, LORRENZE MOLE
45 ACDOG, ELIMAR BUSTOS
46 ACENA, CRIS HANAH ESCOBAR
47 ACEVEDO, ALTHEA ASIA SARNE
48 ACHACOSO, KENNIE ROD SARIO
49 ACHUELA, HAZEL HERA
50 ACMA, REDEN JONE QUIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ACOB, SIMEON JR BARCELO
52 ACOBA, JESSA CLAIR CASTILLO
53 ACOMPAÑADO, ANNA MAE CLAUDIA
54 ADAME, MARIA SARAH MANALO
55 ADANZA, NOVEM GREGG ALONZO
56 ADARO, DENNO SALOMON
57 ADIOVA, ELAINE GUINOO
58 ADONA, VIEN CAIN SABOREDO
59 ADORADA, PATRICIA JOYCE RECUENCO
60 ADORNADO, MARIANNE MARIE AGUSTIN
61 ADRIGADO, RICHEL POLINAR
62 ADRIVAN, JUDY ANN JUMALON
63 ADUANA, MAX REGACHO
64 ADUCAL, KRISTINE MACAALAY
65 AFABLE, JOMAR MABAHIN
66 AFUAN, JAMES VALDEZ
67 AGABIN, GYAN CARLO PAGTULINGAN
68 AGAG, MELODY SALILENG
69 AGAPITO, LEI ANN PAZ
70 AGAPITO, RODOLFO LASFRELLA
71 AGBAYANI, LARISSE JOY MITANA
72 AGBUYA, JASMINE YANO
73 AGCANG, MARVIN AYAG
74 AGDIGOS, JENNIFER OBIEN
75 AGIBUAY, JINA PACLAY
76 AGLIAM, JEFFREY URCIA
77 AGO, JIMBOY ASNAYAB
78 AGOJO, ROMEL UMALI
79 AGOT, JOHN MICHAEL TANO
80 AGRAVANTE, ANTHONY SAZON
81 AGTANG, JOHNNY MARK SALUDEZ
82 AGUILA, DARRYL NELO SAYNO
83 AGUILA, RIDGEFORD BURCE
84 AGUILAR, CARLO PODADOR
85 AGUILAR, MHARIELLA BABOL
86 AGUILLON, RONNIE CINCO
87 AGUINALDO, ROYLESTHER SAGUCIO
88 AGUINOD, GINA ARCUINO
89 AGUNOY, ANDREA JANE CACABILOS
90 AGUSTIN, GIMELLE MERCADO
91 AGUSTIN, MELANIE SOTERO
92 AGUSTIN, RUVELYN AYRA ROMBAOA
93 AHIG, JANMARK EDEM
94 AJOS, ARNOLD DODONGAN
95 AKMAD, SAHAMIDA MOHAMAD
96 AKUT, MAE ANN VILLARIN
97 ALABA, MICHELLE ANTONIETTE ALLOSA
98 ALABE, ALEIA TAHUM
99 ALAMBATIN, HAZIEL MACAAMBAC
100 ALAMO, ETHYL FEYE TORAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALARCIO, ESMERALDO ALBINA
102 ALASTOY, LAARNI MAE UY
103 ALBIOS, LANSSEL OROT
104 ALBOC, ALLEN CUYANGO-AN
105 ALBOC, JOVY DAGUIO
106 ALCAIN, CATHERINE ALBISO
107 ALCALA, LADY LEE VALDORIA
108 ALCALA, MAURINE ROSALES
109 ALCALA, RYAN KEVIN VIDANES
110 ALCALDE, DYJEAN CAMALES
111 ALCALDE, GERWIN TEJERO
112 ALCANTARA, JESSA MAE AGCAOILI
113 ALCANTARA, MILAGROS ZAPATA
114 ALCARAZ, RONALYN PIOQUINTO
115 ALCONCER, CHAROLYN LUMABAN
116 ALDE, PRINCESS JADE RUADIEL
117 ALEGRE, CHID SEGADOR
118 ALEGRO, JAMEL RACHEL FARPARAN
119 ALFOR, RAYMUND CAPANANG
120 ALI, BERNADETTE SAMBOTO
121 ALIA, GLENMARK UDTOHAN
122 ALIAS, RIENA CORPUS
123 ALICABO, BENETHA NUEVO
124 ALICO, JESSA DE MAYO
125 ALIDO, KATHERINE GEALON
126 ALIMPULOS, ANDY CUISON
127 ALINGAY, JONAS JR SULATORIO
128 ALINTON, MARRY AGNIS LYN BADIANG
129 ALLADO, HANZ WILLIAM AMBANTA
130 ALLAGA, BENGIE PUNDAO
131 ALLAGA, CHRISTY HALINO
132 ALLAGA, EDGAR BINGAO
133 ALLARDO, JESSICA AGGABAO
134 ALLAS, JENNY ROSE RONCAL
135 ALLERE, ARCELIE DALOGDOG
136 ALMAIZ, RHYN BALDEJO
137 ALMOCERA, CHARIE MAE PAGULONG
138 ALMOGUERRA, KRISTINE JOY PAGADORA
139 ALMONTE, JASTINE REGACHO
140 ALO, ERNIE IYOG
141 ALOB, RONAN JAY RIVERA
142 ALOVERA, GENE RAE BANUAG
143 ALTERADO, LAWRENCE JACOB CRUZATA
144 ALTIMERAZ, MAYLENE EBASCO
145 ALUCIOS, MARIBEL BENTIC
146 ALUPANI, LORILYN MENDOZA
147 ALVAREZ, ABBIE JILL PROSPEROSO
148 ALVAREZ, ANNE KRISTINE VILLANUEVA
149 AMAC, DAN JAY-AR PABLO
150 AMAL, BAHNARIN SUMAIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AMARO, SIDNEY TOMAROY
152 AMATORIO, MANUEL BANANIA
153 AMBA, GILBIEN MIRANDA
154 AMBAL, FELIX FRANCIS
155 AMBONG, MIA CIARA MAIDO
156 AMBOY, JULITO CORTISO
157 AMBROCIO, ARTHUR FRIAS
158 AMBROS, CARLO EDUARDO
159 AMEROL, AL-PAIZ KAPAMPANGAN
160 AMESTOSO, RACHEL TUTOR
161 AMOGUIS, ANGELITO OLAYON
162 AMOR, LUCIVIE CALBA
163 AMOR, MARY JOY MAGRAMO
164 AMORES, JOHN REY MAGNO
165 AMORIN, JANEL ROSE GEVEROLA
166 AMSON, HANNAH JOY MALUNES
167 AMUNATEGUI, KURT ANFERNEE AUGUSTIN GARGANERA
168 AMURAO, CHRISTIAN KIM VARGAS
169 ANACLETO, HAZEL PEDROSA
170 ANANAYO, RODOLFO BUGATTI
171 ANARCON, KIM RYAN PAPA
172 ANDAG, JAN ALBERT POLIQUIT
173 ANDALEON, AL LABAD
174 ANDALLO, MARIA KARINA BERCERO
175 ANDATUAN, ALMIRA HASSAN
176 ANDAYA, VIVIAN SORITA
177 ANDILICIO, ROLLAND DELOPENESS
178 ANDOWAG, FREDILINE BATOY
179 ANDOY, QUEENCY JEAN TOMARSE
180 ANDRADE, JONALYN IMAO
181 ANDRES, EDSER ALFONSO PALMES
182 ANDRESCIO, JAE ANN ESPARTIRO
183 ANFONE, JENNY LYN SANTIAGO
184 ANG, PATRICK LLOYD TABANAO
185 ANG, RAECHELLE JANE DE PAZ
186 ANGCO, GENYLYN MAGADAN
187 ANGELES, FRANDO BIETCO
188 ANGELES, JOHN CARLO SAMUYA
189 ANGELES, WILLIAN DARENE GARCIA
190 ANGKAD, NORAINIE PINAGAYAO
191 ANGLO, CESAR ENOBIO
192 ANHAO, JAMES BOBII RUBA
193 ANIETE, MARIA CHRISTINA SUNIGA
194 ANILLO, RASHA TALITE
195 ANIÑON, CHRISTINE HELORENTINO
196 ANTALAN, RICHARD DAGUIMOL
197 ANTIPUESTO, EWY-JOE ESPIRITU
198 ANTONIO, CRESENCIO PADUA
199 ANTONIO, JEREC RETIS
200 ANTONIO, LAARNIE MICHELLE YAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ANTUGON, RENALYN CANTIM
202 AOAS, ALEXANDER JR GARIN
203 APALE, LEUS AUGUSTINE AUGUIS
204 APARE, CANDY BESMONTE
205 APIGO, BLEA SHENIEL MACAM
206 APISTAR, MA LOURDES CARILLO
207 APOLONIO, FRENA MAE ELAYDO
208 APOLONIO, HELEN SALGUET
209 APONGOL, EDGAR ALED BONN MENDOZA
210 APOSTOL, RYAN TOLENTINO
211 APSAY, HERV MARTELLE ZAMORA
212 APUYA, CHRISTIAN BERNARD GUMBOC
213 AQUIMBACA, RIMOEL MAULIT
214 AQUINO, ALFRED KONRAD GARIN
215 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN "IAN" LAMES
216 AQUINO, FROILAN BATONG
217 AQUINO, JOSE MARCO DIAZ
218 AQUINO, KAREN MAE SAGA
219 AQUINO, LEOPOLDO ALONZO
220 ARABE, JASMIN TOLENTINO
221 ARADA, REY MARK FORRO
222 ARADILLA, JAMES VICTOR RANA
223 ARANCES, JAYA SABANG
224 ARANZADO, JASMIN GERONA
225 ARAPE, RACHELLE MAE BONILLA
226 ARAYAN, JOHN PHILIP DUBLAS
227 ARBOLADURA, MIA KEZIAH INDING
228 ARCALA, FERDINAND BALOALOA
229 ARCE, KELVIN AGUSTIN
230 ARCILLA, RAQUEL ISON
231 ARDALES, CHERRY MALLO
232 AREOLA, ULYSHIER ANNE EBARDO
233 ARES, CRISTINE LARAGA
234 ARES, EARL ANTHONY DACAYO
235 AREVALO, LOUISE ALEXANDRIA PAGUIO
236 ARGUELLES, RICCIENA MARI BANASIHAN
237 ARIDA, JOHN MICHAEL TANDANG
238 ARIGO, KAREN JAYSON
239 ARIOLA, FLORDELUNA ANTOLIN
240 ARIOS, RICA MAE MABBORANG
241 ARMILLA, ARIEL VELASQUEZ
242 AROJADO, GLORIEMAE DELA CRUZ
243 AROLA, NHILFRED HERALD ANGOAY
244 AROMIN, EARL AUSTIN BERGONIA
245 ARONG, STEPHANE JAYME
246 ARTIAGA, CHERRY MAE PILAR
247 ARTIAGA, RONNA FE LACIA
248 ARTIENDA, EMIE CLARISSE DUFALE
249 ARTIGOSA, RETCHIE ANN BARROS
250 ARTILLAGA, SHERY ANE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ARUMBO, OLIVER MABALE
252 ARZAGON, GUILLER GIL DEMOS
253 ARZAGON, HELEN LAMAN
254 ASCAÑO, KIM LLOYD DE GRACIA
255 ASLOR, FRANZ MADRIAGA
256 ASTRERO, JAERIL MANZANO
257 ASTROLOGO, ARDELYN ENRIQUEZ
258 ASUNCION, ALVIN CATALAN
259 ASUNCION, ARNOLD SOLIMAN
260 ASUNCION, JESSICA JOYCE ABALOS
261 ASUNCION, LEA ROSE RAMOS
262 ATA, NORA MATA
263 ATA, REJANE MATA
264 ATES, JESEL LAO
265 ATIENZA, JOMARI BAÑADERA
266 ATILLO, DAISY CASER
267 ATOLBA, KRISTEL ANN MAGASTINO
268 ATTABAN, REYJANE CASITA
269 AUM, NOE JHON CASIMERO
270 AUMAN, JOHN LORD LAURETO
271 AUSTRAL, JOSEF ANDREI VALMORIDA
272 AUSTRIA, CAROLINE CARDOZA
273 AUSTRIACO, JUDY ANN VALENZUELA
274 AVILA, ANTONETTE VILLAFLORES
275 AWAL, DENNIS LAKISA
276 AWID, DESILY HIBAYA
277 AWING, JANETH VENTURA
278 AYOMEN, MERCED MANUEL
279 AYSON, REYLANY RUINATA
280 AZUCENA, NICOLE BRYAN BULUSAN
281 AÑASCO, JESTINA LUGO
282 BAATAN, REALYN PAAY
283 BACABIS, FRESHMEL JOY CAPUYAN
284 BACARISA, MHILTON ARVY RANOS
285 BACATAN, RENIEL MADAMECILA
286 BACBAC, PHOEBE GRACE BASILAN
287 BACCAY, MARIETTA BUCAG
288 BACHILLER, ROLAND MARCEL RANES
289 BACLAON, MARY ANN LESWE
290 BACOLONG, RAJ LASKER ANDAYA
291 BACOMO, SALOME FUENTES
292 BACORRO, THALIA JUBILO
293 BACTIN, GEE LORD NARCIDA
294 BACUAL, EMMANUEL NAZAR
295 BACULIO, RODERICK GALARRITA
296 BADUA, JOEAR JAHDIEL TAGACA
297 BADUA, LEIZEL ANNE VANESSA PILAR
298 BAG-AO, ALEJANDRO CONTRERAS
299 BAG-OYEN, JONELINE BAGIW
300 BAGA, KEVIN WYNE PIÑOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BAGADIONG, KARL ODAL
302 BAGANI, ANDREW TOLENTINO
303 BAGASIN, CHRISTY CRISOSTOMO
304 BAGAUA, NICOLE TUMBALI
305 BAGUNU, JULIUS MACAYAN
306 BAHINTING, CHRISTOPHER IAN ORMILLA
307 BAHOD, MELCHOR DOGCIO
308 BAIS, LEONIEL SALIBIO
309 BAJADE, DIANNE MUYCO
310 BAJALA, CLARISA RAMISO
311 BAJAR, ROQUE DALITA
312 BALABA, FLORLINA YAGONG
313 BALACANO, RIZABEL DUMILIG
314 BALACUIT, SHEANDELL KAYE VILLESCO
315 BALADJAY, MABEL JOY AMAR
316 BALAGA, JASPER BALOLONG
317 BALAGIL, SITTI LAILA FAJAR SAGIBU
318 BALAMBAN, VIOLY BAGOL
319 BALANCIO, LUCILA ROSELLE LAURENTE
320 BALANOBA, CINDY ESTOY
321 BALAWAT, DEVORAH IBOUS
322 BALBAIRA, ROLLY ABANTO
323 BALBAS, CHRISTIAN BUTCH ANDREW AGCAOILI
324 BALBIN, KENNILYN MAY RIVERA
325 BALBINO, JERWIN COLANO
326 BALCAC, REBECCA PASCUAL
327 BALCUEVA, LEOMEL SUAREZ
328 BALDADO, JAMES DESALES
329 BALDIVICIO, JHON PAUL RAZON
330 BALENDRES, RONNIE REX ANG-UG
331 BALETE, FERDINAND DAMO
332 BALEÑA, GENEROSE BLANCIA
333 BALIBADO, JAYSON RETOME
334 BALILLA, LENIN JOMA RAGILES
335 BALINAS, JOHN CARLO CAÑETE
336 BALINBIN, LEOVEMAR ANCHETA
337 BALINBIN, LEOVIGIL ANCHETA
338 BALINO, EMMANUEL BANIEL
339 BALISNOMO, JOAN ASICO
340 BALLESTEROS, KAREN MAE BERNAL
341 BALLESTEROS, KEIVIN JAY REMIGIO
342 BALLESTEROS, MAY-ANNE ACOSTA
343 BALLESTEROS, RODNEY JAMES TABAGO
344 BALLING, DIONEL DACUYAN
345 BALOSA, KATRINA AMOR MANSIBUGAN
346 BALTAR, KIMBERLY CLAIRE PALMARES
347 BALTAZAR, ANDREA MAE MANALESE
348 BALTAZAR, MARY GRACE CAPUDOY
349 BALUALUA, TEDDY RASOS
350 BALUNO, ANISA GUIAMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BALUT, JAY-JAY PAG-OROGAN
352 BALUYA, ALEXANDER LAMBINO
353 BALUYOT, PORFERIO JR CANTONG
354 BANATAO, EUGENIA SIBBALUCA
355 BANDANG, STEPHANIE WATANG
356 BANDAO, LEAH MAE ALIGUYON
357 BANDAO, VICTOR JR TA-TAAN
358 BANDISA, JOYCE LEONA
359 BANDOLA, EDWIN ASTELLERO
360 BANES, CHARLENE AMADAR
361 BANGAHON, CHERRY MAY ARABEJO
362 BANGGAY, JECK SUMILHIG
363 BANGO, JAMELYN CUYAPPI
364 BANGQUIRIG, REVELYN GALANO
365 BANILA, IRISH MORALEJA
366 BANIQUED, ANDY VALDEZ
367 BANSILAN, BANDAO JR PATADON
368 BANTAG, ROMUALDO SISSI-IT
369 BANTOC, JOLITA SANTOMIN
370 BANTOLO, LUCIA AGUPE
371 BARANGGAN, ARBIE GUADALUPE
372 BARAQUEL, MARVIE MARIANO
373 BARBOSA, MARISSA BAAY
374 BARCELENIA, FREDDIE JR ESPINOSA
375 BARCELON, DENISE MAUREEN NESPEROS
376 BARCELONA, MICHELLE ANN PADORA
377 BARETE, MARC LISTHER GERONGCO
378 BARREDO, REGGIE CUETO
379 BARRETTO, MARC JEVIN VILLAPANDO
380 BARRIENTOS, ARCHIE BAYKIN
381 BARRIENTOS, KENETH JOHN LAGUNDAY
382 BARRION, RECIEL UMALI
383 BARROGA, NIÑA ALYSSA MABALOT
384 BARRON, JAMARA JOSELLE PERIDO
385 BARROSO, RAIZA ROSE MICHAELA ALASAN
386 BARSALES, RANZEL PAPILOTA
387 BARUT, JOHN ANGELO DULAY
388 BARWA, DONALYN
389 BAS-ILAN, RODELYN TABCAO
390 BASANTA, KENNETH MARK TRINIDAD
391 BASCO, ARLENE GRIMIO
392 BASCOMPTE, LEANDER DRAKE GRIENGO
393 BASIANA, LYNETTE ACOHON
394 BASIG, JHENICCA MAE HIDALGO
395 BASILIO, CHARITY DOMINGO
396 BASILIO, ZOILO III LAGAPA
397 BASIWAG, SEMEN ILIW
398 BASLAN, JAYMAR ASILOM
399 BASTASA, DWIGHT ERICSON TORNIADO
400 BASTIDA, GERALD ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BASUEL, EMILY ESPEJO
402 BASUG, JOHN EDWARD FERMALAN
403 BASUG, OLIVER RAMOS
404 BATAC, RUTCHEL ANDRINO
405 BATARA, FRANCES CHARLYN GAMBALAN
406 BATES, CRISTINE BALATE
407 BATHAN, JERWIN RUBILLOS
408 BATIANCILA, GEMMA CUADERA
409 BATISTIL, ROSELA TAGRA
410 BATOBATO, DENBERT EVANGELISTA
411 BATOCTOY, CHRISTIAN FEL SORIANO
412 BATOON, MAYBEL MIGUEL
413 BATOY, RACHEL DUMBAB
414 BATTIKIN, ELAM NACE BANNA
415 BATULAN, JIMMY III CABAÑERO
416 BATUTO, ABIGAIL CABUDSAN
417 BAUN, ROMAMAE APONE
418 BAURE, PHOEBE MAE MAINIT
419 BAUTISTA, ALYSSA MADUCDOC
420 BAUTISTA, DOMILITO VISTAL
421 BAUTISTA, GRAY PISO
422 BAUTISTA, JAY EL ENCARNACION
423 BAUTISTA, JAZZEL MAE COLONIA
424 BAUTISTA, KAREN LEJAT
425 BAUTISTA, NIKKO MALABUYO
426 BAUTISTA, RONNA JUDICPA
427 BAUTISTA, RYAN MAE BILOG
428 BAUTISTA, ZELLICA MAE CONCEPCION
429 BAYANG, HYDIEJANE BAGUNU
430 BAYBAY, JULIUS II LANOY
431 BAYENG, AGUSTO OLAO
432 BAYHONAN, ALFIE ANGELO AMOT
433 BAYHONAN, RAYMOND TAN
434 BAYLOSIS, ROWENA SORSANO
435 BAYOBAY, IRENE MAHUSAY
436 BAÑAGA, MARVIN BULOSAN
437 BAÑARES, BEAVON ESTAÑOL
438 BAÑEGA, SHAIRA FUENTES
439 BEATO, CHERRY ANN CASPE
440 BEBORDE, MARIDEL MOLINA
441 BEDUA, LARALAINE ESPINA
442 BELEBER, GERLY HERBOLARIO
443 BELEN, ERWIN FUGAN
444 BELEN, FLORAMINE VALDEZ
445 BELEN, LOURRAINNE LABAY
446 BELIGAN, SEMION PADIO
447 BELNAS, CHEYEN GALPO
448 BELONGAN, ABDULISLAM SALIM
449 BELTRAN, JAN CHRISTOPHER MAGLENTE
450 BELTRAN, JUDY ANN SOLOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BEMIL, EDILBERTO TORREON
452 BENANING, GLECHEIL LEAL
453 BENANING, RECHIE DAGSO
454 BENDANILLO, JOHN MICHAEL ARIDE
455 BENIGA, APRIL GRACE TANGCAWAN
456 BENOSA, KAREN ARNANTE
457 BENTINAN, JOHNREY DANGWILAN
458 BENTO, ARLENE ULA
459 BERAYON, ERIC AGBU
460 BERCASIO, JAIME FLORA
461 BERDIN, RICA BERNESTO
462 BERGANTIN, MARY JOY REMOTO
463 BERGONIA, ABEGAIL FELIZARTE
464 BERJES, MARY GRACE BORREROS
465 BERMILLO, LIMBERLY FRIA
466 BERMUDEZ, KIMBERLY ANN PUNZALAN
467 BERMUDEZ, ROSE JEAN VEGA
468 BERMUDO, RUBIGEN JURIAL
469 BERNARDINO, GLADIES DONATO
470 BERNARDINO, SHERYL TABANAO
471 BERNIDO, ALVIN SILAGAN
472 BERTOLANO, OLIVIA RUMBINES
473 BESA, DANICA AGUILAR
474 BESONIA, NORLY JOHN MORONG
475 BETCHAIDA, DANIMAR ROMERO
476 BEÑALON, ROMELYN BANTILLO
477 BIADO, EDWARD SIBAYAN
478 BIAG, LEISL CASTRO
479 BIAGO, KENNETH LOWIE JAY ARAOJO
480 BIANES, MARVEN DIGA
481 BIATINGO, CARMILA MARA-ASIN
482 BICACA, PAULO WANGDALI
483 BICO, IVAN JOYCE PALEJARO
484 BIESCAS, CHARLENE CALDERON
485 BIHAG, ISABEL ERMAC
486 BILLAN, CHRISTOPHER SIMEON
487 BILOG, PRINCESS JOY LEONES
488 BIMOYACO, JOSSIE BULAHAO
489 BINALIW, ERIC LUCIO
490 BINAY-AN, ABEL BASILAN
491 BINENE, RALPH LOUIE CAYABYAB
492 BINGHOY, CRYSTABEL JANE DIALINO
493 BINISWIT, WINNIE ANN DOMOGUEN
494 BINUHE, JEZABELLE EBELAN
495 BINWAG, JANE MARIE KIMMAYONG
496 BINWAG, JUDILYN DALLINDIN
497 BISENIO, ROSELLE SINFUEGO
498 BITANGA, ARVIN TORIBIO
499 BITAO, IRISH WILSON MARTILLANO
500 BIYOK, FATIMA BAZARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BLANCO, ALDRINE CASTILLO
502 BLAS, HENRY II MALLILLIN
503 BOBIS, SHERNIER NERO TOBILLA
504 BOBOROL, DEXTER UCAB
505 BOCABAL, WINDEL SERUGNAS
506 BOCAL, EDISON MAGTANGOB
507 BOCALA, JAYCE ANN VIERNES
508 BOCO, JULIUS BRIAN PANGANIBAN
509 BOISER, LOVELY ROSE GODINEZ
510 BOLANDRO, NOA LELIS
511 BOLANIO, PAOLO CABANSAY
512 BOLIGAO, DIVINA CALAG
513 BOLINGKIT, CZARINA MAE
514 BOLIVAR, KIM JONAH PANDES
515 BOMES, NOVA JEAN LIGAN
516 BONANE, VIVIAN JANE LAGO
517 BONCALES, ARIEL DAKINA
518 BONGON, JIMMY CALUSTRE
519 BONIFACIO, IVY IRA CAPITULO
520 BONIOL, JERICK CUARESMA
521 BONSO, ALONAH JEAN GA-AS
522 BONSUBRE, JEZA JUAREZ
523 BONTIA, MILA
524 BOQUILA, MERCURY JOY TABAMO
525 BORDON, DYANNE ALYSSA MADRIDANO
526 BORDON, NEIL FRANCIS DELGADO
527 BOREGAS, CATHERINE SEVERO
528 BOREGAS, NANCY BORERO
529 BORES, REYMOND ESPINEDA
530 BORJA, JOHN CARL CAPALES
531 BORNEA, JOHN INTONG
532 BOTE, ROWIE MAE MANUEL
533 BOTILLA, MARIA ISABEL BALANSAG
534 BOTOHAN, MC JORDAN ALGONES
535 BRAGADO, CLARK JASPER RAÑA
536 BRAVO, JERRY MAR ANASTACIO
537 BRILLANTES, LUCKY STAR CARMEL NAVARRO
538 BRIOL, SHAIRA DIYA COLIPANO
539 BRIONES, GILLYN AZALEA LLOVERAS
540 BRIONES, MAY ANN MARQUEZ
541 BRIZ, JOMARI MENDOZA
542 BROQUEZA, ARA PANESA
543 BROSAS, PATRICK JIM DALIT
544 BRUCAL, RENIER LOPEZ
545 BUCAG, MARY JOY GRACIA
546 BUCANEG, LYLE AGUSTINES
547 BUCAY, RAHIMA OXILLO
548 BUCTAYON, HANNAH PUGONG
549 BUDUAN, JOYLIE ROSE ANCHETA
550 BUEN, JESELLE PRADEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BUENAVENTURA, JHANA REA AGUSTIN
552 BUENAVENTURA, JONEL PERALTA
553 BUENVENIDA, NATHALLY ANISCO
554 BUGAO, KRISTYL JOAN PATADLAS
555 BUGTONG, MARIBEL TIBANGAY
556 BUGUE, MENCHIERYL BANG-AO
557 BUHAWE, ROSELYN LADE
558 BULA, CHRISTIAN RONCALES
559 BULAN, GEMMA LAZARO
560 BULAN, JEREMY LAZARO
561 BULANGEN, MARK BAGTINGAN
562 BULASA, RENAMIE DAGANI
563 BULATAO, AILYN RABACA
564 BULAWAN, JENELYN PEÑANO
565 BULETIN, JOSIE
566 BULIGON, JANE NABADANG
567 BUNA, JESSAH DECE MAE SALVEJO
568 BUNAGAN, PABLO QUENDANGAN
569 BUNDALIAN, CHERYL BARACAEL
570 BUNED, ARJAY ANDO
571 BUNIAO, EMMANUEL VICTOR DE VILLA
572 BUNQUIN, ROSALIE FORMANES
573 BURAC, RIZZA MAE BONUM
574 BURCE, MERVIN JESTHER ALPAJORA
575 BURGOS, GABRIELLE ALBERTHA CORCUERA
576 BURI, DIORILYN BOLON
577 BUSBUS, RONALD TUALA
578 BUSLON, ELIAKIM YBAÑEZ
579 BUSTAMANTE, RYAN FLORIDA
580 BUSTILLO, RODERICK LUKINHAY
581 BUSTILLOS, ED JR AMMAYNA
582 BUTAYA, ELEONOR DABLO
583 BUTTICON, JOYCE NADIAHAN
584 BUYO, DECERY BEDAÑO
585 BUÑO, ADELYN BAQUILAR
586 CAABAS, JOHN EDWARD LADICA
587 CAADAN, RAYMUND REYES
588 CAAGBAY, JUN DRANREB CABUYAO
589 CABABAT, IVIE CABAJAR
590 CABAL, MICHAELLA MAE AGUSPINA
591 CABALOAN, PRECIOUS JOY CARIAGA
592 CABALONG, HILARIO JR CABACANG
593 CABANHAW, RHONELYN RETAZO
594 CABANTUG, JULIOUS GOOPIO
595 CABARDO, MARK SYMON ELACION
596 CABARLES, ALANO TUSTON
597 CABASAG, JESSIEMAR DIONSON
598 CABASIS, JESSA BACTON
599 CABATAÑA, CARMELO BATOHANON
600 CABAYAO, NIEL CLARITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CABAÑERO, CHERRY ROSE MERINA
602 CABEBE, YVONNE CLAIRE ADRIATICO
603 CABIGAS, IOMMI NICOL RUBIN
604 CABIGAT, LEONARDO JR CABLINAN
605 CABIGQUEZ, DULCE AMOR MALACAY
606 CABILADAS, MICHELLE ANN LAURETO
607 CABILES, ANGIELLIE MIRANDA
608 CABILLAN, MARICHU TABENERA
609 CABLINAN, ANGELICA LAAYON
610 CABLINAN, REY NALULA
611 CABOG, ALLONAGAY CABALTERA
612 CABORNIDA, EMELINA SANTOS
613 CABOTAGE, MARK JOSEPH CABALSE
614 CABRAL, MARK ROBIN LOPEZ
615 CABRERA, RAFFY TEJARES
616 CABRISTANTE, SNORKYL CAMPOLLO
617 CABTALAN, ALYSSA JANE ABELLANIDA
618 CABUGAO, HAZELLE SORIANO
619 CABUGNGAN, PHILIP COMILING
620 CABUGWASON, BRYAN JAY VALIENTE
621 CABUNGCAG, FLORENCIA MORAN
622 CABUSLAY, JENNY POBLACION
623 CABUSOG, JARREL MANDANG
624 CABUTE, ZENAIDA CORSINO
625 CACACHO, LORRAINE MAE DELGADO
626 CACACTIN, BERNADETTE REYNO
627 CACAL, RAIZA MAE JUNIO
628 CACEREZ, JAY MARK ALGODON
629 CACHO, BERNADETTE CAPA
630 CADALIN, EARL ANTHON PALADA
631 CADAVOS, JOHN PATRICK SESCON
632 CADAY, EMMANUEL VILLARINO
633 CADIENTE, ALLAN PLACIDO
634 CADIENTE, RAYA GAIL BAUTISTA
635 CADIZ, MARYJANE AVELINO
636 CADULONG, DONNELL JOSEF SY
637 CADUNGOG, LYNN MARK DIONESO
638 CAEL, JUNIVIE LOOD
639 CAGARA, DANIELLE CAVERO
640 CAGAS, RUSTY ELLO
641 CAGATAN, MA MAE CANAWAY
642 CAGO, JELLENIE ALIMPUANGON
643 CAGUIMBAGA, JERARD LOOD
644 CAGULA, LEAH JOY CABADA
645 CAHIGAS, MARY FLO ANOG
646 CAHILIG, CAMILLE MAGBANUA
647 CAHILSO, HERDISON ANDIANO
648 CAINOY, DARYL DULHAO
649 CAINTIC, JOHN PAOLO ALKUINO
650 CAJELO, CARINE PONSICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CAL, JANET DETANGCO
652 CALABIO, ADELA TUBA
653 CALAGO, GLORY ADELINE JOY SUNICO
654 CALAM-ANG, JOEVER MANUEL
655 CALAMA-AN, CRIS ROLIN ZULUETA
656 CALANDADA, JOHAIRA MEJIAS
657 CALANGIAN, JUSTINE MAE ORTIZ
658 CALANO, MAYLENE CORTEZ
659 CALAOAGAN, SHELLA MATULIN
660 CALAPATIA, EDWARD ALLEN AMORANTO
661 CALAPINE, ALEKSON CARANDANG
662 CALARAMO, REA MAY FELIX
663 CALASIAO, THELVET BULANGEN
664 CALAYCAY, JOHN LEONARD OBAOB
665 CALDEDERO, JEFFREY BEIT
666 CALDINA, ALYSSA JOY SOLIVA
667 CALICA, ERWIN NOVESTERAS
668 CALICARAN, BEVERLY CABALLERO
669 CALIGANG, ALEXANDER LABASTILLA
670 CALINAWAGAN, HAZEL JERLYN CAMAN
671 CALLO, MABEL MAGNAYE
672 CALOPE, ANGELOU TOLEDO
673 CALUBAYAN, CHARLES DARWIN CABUGSA
674 CALUGAS, MELCHOR CABANTING
675 CALUMPIT, CRISEL ANN ALONZO
676 CALUMPIT, RYAN PAUL LIPI
677 CALUNSAG, ELLEN MAE TALABA
678 CALVENTAS, RYAN DAVE QUILIT
679 CALZADO, CHERLYN UNARCE
680 CAMAT, JESSREAL LABRADA
681 CAMBANGAY, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
682 CAMIRING, SHIRLEY CORPUZ
683 CAMPANILLA, LEA LORD DOMINGO
684 CAMPANILLA, ROULET BAYLON
685 CAMSOL, JOHNNA BANTO
686 CANAGAHAN, MAYCHEL SABAL
687 CANAOAY, MARGIE AGCAOILI
688 CANDIDO, CHENE FLORO
689 CANDOL, CRISTENE ENDENCIA
690 CANILANG, PINKLET ATHENA CUBIAN
691 CANILLAS, VEOLITA BALAGOSA
692 CANIOS, JEAN SUNOGAN
693 CANOY, ANNA CHRISTINA DELGADO
694 CANOY, IRANDY BOY BASARTE
695 CANOY, MARTIN JOSHUA BAO
696 CANTERO, JOHN CLIFFORD CAPILITAN
697 CANTILANG, IAMIE PARILLA
698 CANTOMAYOR, KIM DHAREEN BERNAL
699 CANTOR, ALMIRAH CALIBAYAN
700 CANTORIA, JOSE RUDEL DEJUMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CANUTO, CARMINA JURADO
702 CANUTO, RHENFORD BUGTONG
703 CAPANAS, CRYRE DIANO
704 CAPATAN, JONER PATAGAN
705 CAPILASTIQUE, JOHN CANSANCIO
706 CAPILI, CHESKA BARRION
707 CAPITLE, GLENDA FILAMO
708 CAPITO, CHRISTOPHER QUILLO
709 CAPITULO, TOMMY PAUL BAUTISTA
710 CAPIZ, ZYLA NACARIO
711 CAPORAS, DANILO JR BRIOL
712 CAPSUYAN, TYLER BESTRE
713 CAPULOT, ANALYN ALFAFARAS
714 CAPURIAN, ANGELO VILLONES
715 CAPUYAN, JONCEL ANDAM
716 CARADA, CARMELO WILFREDO DE LUNA
717 CARALDE, GLAIZA ALKUINO
718 CARAWANA, ANNA LUIZA
719 CARBAJAL, JUNE ANTONETTE DACUDAG
720 CARBONEL, JOJO BARTOLOME
721 CARBONELL, ROAN
722 CARDENAS, ELA MAE MANZANO
723 CARDIENTE, SHARRY MAHINAY
724 CARDINAL, JOY PASTOLERO
725 CARIN, DIONIFIL JAMERO
726 CARINGAL, CHARLES ANTHONY MENDOZA
727 CARIÑO, DEBIE LAZONA
728 CARIÑO, FREDELYN BUSCAS
729 CARIÑO, VICTOR II JOCSON
730 CARLOS, PATRICK JOSEPH MENDIOLA
731 CARLOS, RAYWARD SALAS
732 CARPENTERO, JAY AMOR SARUCAM
733 CARPIO, KRISTEL ANNE SANTOS
734 CARPO, ELENA BUAHON
735 CARREON, RALPH TAYLARAN
736 CARULLO, JOHN MERRILL MARCO
737 CARUMBA, FRANCIS PAGDATO
738 CARUMBA, HOPE CHARLES CIOCO
739 CARVAJAL, MARGELINE CLARION
740 CARZON, DESEREE CARINAN
741 CASAS, JOECRIS MONTOYA
742 CASCO, AARON GILLMER DAQUIWAG
743 CASIBAN, KRISTOFFER MAGBANUA
744 CASIDO, JULIE ANN CABALSE
745 CASILAGAN, KENNETH MARK GONZALES
746 CASILLANO, AGATHA KRISTY
747 CASIPONG, VIOLETA PAUNER
748 CASIS, ARGIE PATNUBAY
749 CASIÑO, IMELDA ARCAMO
750 CASTAÑEDA, CHRIS JOHN PUYAOAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CASTAÑEDA, LORINDA LUCTU
752 CASTAÑEROS, ALJIM QUIZA
753 CASTILLA, JEWEL MAE RUIZ
754 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE CAPA
755 CASTILLO, EARL JOHN MABUHAY
756 CASTILLO, INIEGO JR MARAVILLAS
757 CASTILLO, LEO ZERNAN SUMATRA
758 CASTILLO, MOESHA FATIMA ARINO
759 CASTILLO, REGINE HANNAH VILLAREAL
760 CASTILLO, WAREN BUMALOD
761 CASTILLON, MARIFE CAGATAN
762 CASTOR, JAEMEE BAJON
763 CASTRO, BRYAN ALLAN MAMARIL
764 CASTRO, CATHERINE EVIOTA
765 CASTRO, DONN LUIGI SEBASTIAN
766 CASTRO, JAN HAROLD GRUTAS
767 CASTRO, JOY BONIFACIO
768 CASTRO, MA ANNABELLE TADEO
769 CASTRO, NEKKA BAGTAS
770 CASUNCAD, HANNAH MAY FETALCO
771 CASUPANAN, YITSHAQ MANALOTO
772 CATALAN, ELEAZAR CHUA
773 CATALAN, RENNER BESANES
774 CATAMBAY, PAULINE MERCADO
775 CATANO, AIREEN TAMBIC
776 CAWAS, GLECY ABQUILEN
777 CAYA, WILMAR JAROVILLA
778 CAYABAS, JULIUS DUQUE
779 CAYETANO, MARAH JANE HERNANDEZ
780 CAÑA, MECHELLE FUENTES
781 CAÑAS, JOJI JASSEN JOYCE MORATA
782 CAÑIZARES, CAROLYN MAY GACO
783 CAÑO, KHEYNA MAE SEVILLA
784 CEBRANO, JEHAZEEL KISH ACITA
785 CEDRON, CHAREL CIUBAL
786 CEGUERRA, KARLA LOUISE PILAPIL
787 CELESTE, MARY ANALOU VALORIA
788 CELESTRA, JEZZA MARIE NELMAR
789 CELO, LLOYD EDWARD BAN-EG
790 CENA, CLAUDETTE FAYE RAMEL
791 CEPILLO, LORNA AXALAN
792 CEREZO, CRISTEL LUMAGUI
793 CERNA, CHESTER ANTHONY NOOT
794 CERNA, JULIET RHEA PORTUGUEZ
795 CERNITCHEZ, MICHAEL CAMBAYA
796 CERON, JENNELYN NOLASCO
797 CEZAR, CHURCHILL ANCIANO
798 CEZAR, JOVY MARIE CEZAR
799 CHANGITAN, GEORGE CHAKIWAG
800 CHAVES, JOVETTE BAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
801 CHAVES, MARIA ADELA BAZAR
802 CHAVEZ, JESSIE ALLADO
803 CHIANG, CHRISTINE CABASA
804 CHOMAWAT, JASMIN MOY-YO
805 CHU, RENALYN DILAN
806 CIELO, MARIA KRISTINA VENTURA
807 CIMAFRANCA, JOMELYN LARIOQUE
808 CIMAFRANCA, SHEILA MAE TARIPE
809 CINCHEZ, JEROME JULIAN
810 CLACIO, JUDY ANN BORAL
811 CLARITO, JENELYN CAPILITAN
812 CLARO, VALEN JOY MOLINA
813 CLAVITE, RODEL SERNADA
814 CLEMENTE, DUANE JOY BRAVO
815 CLIMACOSA, JULIE ANN LANDICHO
816 CODOG, JUNREY BA-AY
817 COLADILLA, JESUSITA ORNO
818 COLANGAN, CHARLINE PUASO
819 COLANGGO, GLYNN PRONTES
820 COLLADO, RICARDO SIGNEY
821 COLOMA, ADREX EARL DUPO
822 COLOMA, JEREMY CEDRICK PASCUA
823 COLOMA, LESLEY ANNE RONDAL
824 COLOPANO, JUDY ANN RAYOSA
825 COMIA, MICO BERMAS
826 COMILAP, MARIE PAULINE SUJERO
827 COMILES, JERIZZA DULAGAN
828 COMPALA, DEVY CHLARE SAPALONG
829 CONAG, RISSAFAE BUTLIG
830 CONCEPCION, ALEXANDRA MAE SIERVO
831 CONCHING, JOSELYN PERALTA
832 CONCISO, ARGIN DOMINIC MANDAC
833 CONDE, JENNYVE DELA CALZADA
834 CONDE, MARIEL MOÑASQUE
835 CONDES, JOHN ARIES JAROGON
836 CONEL, JAIME JR SABALAN
837 CONJE, KRISTINE JOAN RAMOS
838 CONTAWE, JOVELYN VILLACENTINO
839 CONTRERAS, COJIE TANGLAO
840 CONTRERAS, MARK JOSEPH SEPILLO
841 CORDENETE, NEIL VARGAS
842 CORDERO, JOHN HENRY BALIOS
843 CORDOVA, MARY ROSE MANDOL
844 CORONADO, NOREJEAN MAGKILAT
845 CORPEZ, NICOLE DECLARO
846 CORPIN, CHRISTINE GERVACIO
847 CORPIN, NALGEN NOOR POGOY
848 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY LAURETA
849 CORPUZ, JEREMY ANTALAN
850 CORPUZ, JOAN MAY OBILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
851 CORPUZ, ROGIELYN ABALOS
852 CORPUZ, WARLITO JR CARBONEL
853 CORRIA, MARY JANE PAÑA
854 CORTEZ, ARIES SALAZAR
855 CORTEZ, CLARK DAVID CAJUCOM
856 COSME, AMIE ROSE BERNARDINO
857 COSME, OLIVER BUSTO
858 COSTALES, LOYD PACIS
859 COSTALES, NOEL RAY AGPALASIN
860 COYTOP, JOMAR PATING
861 CRAVE, JONATHAN BALAQUIT
862 CREILA, QUINY VENTURA
863 CRISTOBAL, CATHRINE GAY PACHECO
864 CRISTOBAL, JUSTINE RIRAO
865 CRISTOBAL, MARVIN ESPIRITU
866 CRISTOBAL, MICHAEL FAYOSAL
867 CRUCILLO, CAMIEL SONGCUAN
868 CRUZ, MARIE ROSE BUGAY
869 CUALES, ANABEL GUMBAN
870 CUARESMA, JOY CENEZA
871 CUARESMA, MARIE MERCEDEZ RAHON
872 CUBIAN, MELVIN ROSAURO
873 CUBRESIS, ARZILYN HANDAYAN
874 CUECO, JEFFREY ENTERA
875 CUISON, IRA MAE JOSE
876 CUIZON, DOMINIC PARDILLO
877 CULTURA, RAZEL ANN MORALES
878 CUNANAN, CARLO GAMBOA
879 CURIBANG, JAYSIE SORIANO
880 CURIMAO, CATHERINE MEDECILO
881 CUSAY, JENINA BAUTISTA
882 CUSI, KRISTINE ANGGAY
883 CUSTODIO, HERO MIRANDA
884 CUSTODIO, JERENISA MENDOZA
885 CUTANDA, GRACE TUMARONG
886 CUTARAN, AILYN SURABIA
887 CUYOS, JOEL JEPA
888 DABALOS, RICHELLE VALLENTE
889 DABU, RANDEL LOZANO
890 DACCA, LOURDES LOPEZ
891 DACUTANAN, ANABIL GONZAGA
892 DADING, NORODIN MADDIE
893 DADIZON, ALLEN NANQUI
894 DADOY, MARK PAUL GALUT
895 DAGACAN, LAURA BANIAGA
896 DAGANTA, PRINCESS LAPORE
897 DAGGAY, BERNADETH GUIB-AWEN
898 DAGPIN, MARY GRACE SALDIVAR
899 DAGUING, DIOSDADO VILLALON
900 DAGUMBAL, JENELYN DIMAGNAONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DAGUNLAY, JUDY AN FELICIDARIO
902 DAGUTAW, ROSALYN PACLAUNA
903 DAHILIG, MARICAR OASAY
904 DAIRO, KENT PETER ALDEA
905 DAIT, NICOLE CRISTINE MURCIANO
906 DALAGUIT, EDWIN JOHNLIE MOLLANEDA
907 DALAMBAN, MARIA LINA SEBOD
908 DALEJA, JEREMY BADUA
909 DALGAN, JUD-YUSOPH HURTADA
910 DALGAN, OMAR AL-ISSAH HURTADA
911 DALIGDIG, GRACE TAN
912 DALINOG, JOSE JR DOGUILES
913 DALISAY, QUEENIE CLAIRE CARNESE
914 DALMACIO, DEVIE JENEVER BANGA
915 DALOGDOG, YVONNE UYAMOT
916 DALUZON, MAEROSE ASUNCION
917 DAMLAS, MELCHOR LIBO
918 DAMOLO, JAY GERALDIZO
919 DANAO, YDA PRECILLA CAC
920 DANCIS, ROBERTSON REYES
921 DANDA, REJIE CARREON
922 DANDAN, ROLLYN CAUMPAY
923 DANDIN, GLHIMARIE ESPIRITU
924 DANGAN, JOJIE PACSODERON
925 DANGLAY, NORMAN MACARIO
926 DANGUE, RAFIE RUIZ
927 DANTING, MARION KYLE CASAYURAN
928 DAPADAP, RODELY CAALAM
929 DAPAR, MICHELLE PAYAG
930 DAPEQUILLA, NICA RODRIGUEZ
931 DAQUIPIL, CHRISTIAN VAL MIRANDA
932 DARADAR, JOHN HENRY UAYAN
933 DARAP, KEEMPLE MARK TUMANGGONG
934 DASALLA, JEREMY VALENZUELA
935 DASAYON, JOSIE ORLANG
936 DASMARIÑAS, GLADYS GRACE ARGALLON
937 DATALIO, WILGIE MAY VALDEZ
938 DAUB, CHARLENE MACALISANG
939 DAUD, ALMAIRA BENITO
940 DAULAN, CHRISTINA PUGUON
941 DAVA, EVANGELIN VILORIA
942 DAVERAO, SHARYL MAE MAMETIS
943 DAWIGI, FREGILLE GATAWA
944 DAYADAY, KARLA RODRIGUEZ
945 DAYAG, ARIEL PASCUAL
946 DAYAP, ANGELICA CABULOY
947 DAYOAN, MARELLA ROSEBELLE BABIERA
948 DE CHAVEZ, JOREN JUSI
949 DE GUZMAN, DARYLL ZAMORA
950 DE GUZMAN, JEMIMAH CONSIGNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
951 DE GUZMAN, MA NIKKA NAREDO
952 DE GUZMAN, MYRNA PACAT
953 DE LA CERNA, JEROME BACALSO
954 DE LA CRUZ, RICHARD BABIDA
955 DE LA PEÑA, MARY CHRIS DECLARADOR
956 DE LAZA, ARTHUR LANA
957 DE LEON, ABIGAIL PALMA
958 DE LEON, MARY JANE GUIRUELA
959 DE LEON, NIÑO MALIÑANA
960 DE LEON, YANNY PLEÑOS
961 DE LIRA, KATHY BATERZAL
962 DE LOS SANTOS, LUZIL ANN ALMADEN
963 DE LUNA, ANTONETTE HELORENTINO
964 DE LUNA, JIOVANNE CLAIDE RICAFRANCA
965 DE LUNA, JOSE EMMANUEL ILAGAN
966 DE RAMOS, GIAN CALATA
967 DE VERA, MYRA SAMOY
968 DE VERA, RIZ VINYL CUGANA
969 DE VERA, RUBEN ALIADO
970 DE VERA, ZOILA OPHALYN CRUZ
971 DE VILLA, JOHN DAVES III PONTANOS
972 DEALA, KIMMY ROSE QUIMPO
973 DEBSIO, JARED CELO
974 DECATORIA, PRINCESS JOY CALVO
975 DECENA, BON AUGUST FALLER
976 DECENA, CHRISTIANE FATIMAH LACSON
977 DECENA, JOHN DANIEL SARION
978 DEDACE, TRESHA MAE LUZON
979 DEFIÑO, JOHANNE PAULETTE DELARIARTE
980 DEITA, LEO JAY LEGASPI
981 DEL CASTILLO, FELIX JR PAPIN
982 DEL ROSARIO, MIRASOL DELA CRUZ
983 DEL ROSARIO, PAUL JHON AÑONUEVO
984 DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS RAFAEL
985 DELA CRUZ, DULCE LUCAS
986 DELA CRUZ, EMIL JOSHUA AGBAYANI
987 DELA CRUZ, JENNY ROSE GOMEZ
988 DELA CRUZ, JESIBELLE ARISGAR
989 DELA CRUZ, JOSE NIKO ABELARDO VICENTINA
990 DELA CRUZ, JUNREY BEJAREN
991 DELA CRUZ, RENZ SILVA
992 DELA CRUZ, ROMEL AREVALO
993 DELA PAZ, LOVELYN ARCEGA
994 DELA PEÑA, ARDEL LOPEZ
995 DELA PEÑA, CAMILLE CARCEDO
996 DELA PEÑA, PRECIOSA AMOR BACUS
997 DELA ROSA, BRENT NEMENIO
998 DELA ROSA, CHRISTIAN BAIN
999 DELA ROSA, MICHAEL ABING
1000 DELA VIRGEN, JOSE MARI LEABRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 DELANTAR, MARIAN HILONGOS
1002 DELFIN, AVICK ROZ ARCITA
1003 DELFIN, CATHERINE MORALES
1004 DELFIN, HAZEL BANDOJA
1005 DELFIN, MARY JOY ORE
1006 DELFIN, RAMEL EVANGELIO
1007 DELGADO, JUSTIN CLASITAS
1008 DELGADO, RONALD ALLAN MONICO JR PABELLO
1009 DELIMA, ALEJANDRO JR HERMO
1010 DELIMA, CARLO CANTRE
1011 DELLOMES, EMMA MORIEL BENDULO
1012 DELMONTE, MEG AUI OPIMO
1013 DELOSO, ALEA MARIE PAJARILLO
1014 DEMETILLO, PRICILLA BAUTISTA
1015 DENUYO, PHOEBE ANNE VILVESTRE
1016 DEQUILLA, LOUELA NAVAL
1017 DERONIO, NIKKI CHARM AGUILAR
1018 DERPO, NIKKO LEO MEDENILLA
1019 DERRO, CORAZON BETONIO
1020 DESALES, HARVY BELARMINO
1021 DESTRIZA, DARIUS KARL MALATAMBAN
1022 DEUDA, CHRISTINE HAPITA
1023 DEVEZA, RHONA MAY ALCANTARA
1024 DEVINOSA, ARGELYN ORGANIZA
1025 DIAMANTE, CARLOS ROCK ZAPATOS
1026 DIAMSE, JOSE RAPHAEL BERNARDO
1027 DIAPERA, GILBERT BARANGAN
1028 DIAZ, JENNICA ALEXIS FELIXMEÑA
1029 DIAZ, KIMBERLY SAYCO
1030 DIAZ, RACHELLE CHUA
1031 DIAZ, RICCA ROSE AGDINAOAY
1032 DIBDIBEN, HEATHER CUYANGOAN
1033 DICHOSO, LORENZO CUADRO
1034 DIERGOS, JAMES ADORADOR
1035 DIEZ, JAZEL ANN CAPATE
1036 DIEZA, MICHELLE DAWN MARCELLA
1037 DILAGAN, ALDRIN GUINUYOD
1038 DILAM, HAIFO HENRY BASTIAN
1039 DIMAANO, EDNALYN BALANTAC
1040 DIMAYUGA, GABRIEL MARTIN SALES
1041 DIMEN, JOHN PAUL VALENCIA
1042 DINGAL, ROCELYN DAYMIL
1043 DINOPOL, ONAH MARIE LAHAYLAHAY
1044 DINULONG, LOUDY GUINGAYAN
1045 DIO, BEN-HUR YANG
1046 DIONIDO, ANGELO CAPELLAN
1047 DISCAYA, MA DHALIA PAJANUSTAN
1048 DISION, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
1049 DISMAYA, ROSE ANNE SERVITO
1050 DISO, CLARENCE JOY BIAGTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 DISPO, MIRASOL MADRIAGA
1052 DISTOR, JANNAH JEHN PEROMINGAN
1053 DITCHON, LOUIE JUSTALERO
1054 DIVINA, JANSAINT DAVE CAMACHO
1055 DIVINA, LYKA JANE DELA CRUZ
1056 DIVINAGRACIA, HERNAN BUENAVIDES
1057 DIZO, LEONILA SUMINEG
1058 DIZON, ALYSSA KIM CUCIO
1059 DIZON, MICHAEL STEVE VIN-MERR MENDOZA
1060 DIZON, ROMMEL ALEXANDER ALEJANDRIA
1061 DIZON, SHERYLL DOLOJAN
1062 DOBLON, ANTONIO JR VALERA
1063 DODONGO, RODIAN BORBE
1064 DOLLEN, ANTHONY TABAN
1065 DOLOTINA, LOTIS LYN ARAPOC
1066 DOMDOM, SHERYL KRIZ JOY HONNAG
1067 DOMDOM, YERRIEZA TINABLAN
1068 DOMINGO, HAZEL AMORA
1069 DOMINGO, JERVEN HATAGUE
1070 DOMINGO, JOMA SHARRY TAGUNA
1071 DOMINGO, JUDITH DOJILLO
1072 DOMINGO, MC REIVEN CORDERO
1073 DOMINGO, MYLENE ARREOLA
1074 DOMINGO, NORMA AQUINO
1075 DOMO, CARMELINDA LOPOS
1076 DOMONA, FLORJENMI ALBARINA
1077 DOMONDON, JENNIFER ORDOÑO
1078 DOMOYAN, FREDERICK JHAN NAGAL
1079 DONATO, JIMSON MARIANO
1080 DONGUILA, ROTCHE BIANDO
1081 DONIEGO, ROMULO JR TALOSIG
1082 DORADO, JANINE UGMARES
1083 DORIA, MA CECILLE MAGADAN
1084 DOTIMAS, NANCY BIRCO
1085 DOÑOS, JEDALYN LAGOS
1086 DRON, CRISTINE ALCAREZ
1087 DUGAY, JENIFFER LACAMBRA
1088 DULDULAO, DORA JOY VALENZUELA
1089 DULDULAO, MAY ANGIELA DAVIS
1090 DULNUAN, JINGJING CHINAG-A
1091 DULNUAN, KRYSTAL GRACE KIMMAYONG
1092 DULNUAN, MARILOU ABAN
1093 DUMA, HANERA AMIR
1094 DUMAPIAS, LORIVIE PARTOSA
1095 DUMAYAG, FRANCIS MERCADO
1096 DUMAYAS, DESIREE MAE PASCUAL
1097 DUMDUMAYA, KIM PANERIO
1098 DUMLAO, VICSON AMAT
1099 DUMPIT, ALEXANDER DATIVO LICLICAN
1100 DUNGOG, JAYSON SAJOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 DUPA, JUSTIN DEO SUBEBE
1102 DUPAL, JESSICA VARRON
1103 DUPAL-AG, GINA MARCO
1104 DUPITAS, MAY ANN GONGORA
1105 DUPLA, ANGELO RAYO
1106 DUQUE, LOVELYN AGUSTIN
1107 DUQUE, ULYSSES GAGELONIA
1108 DURAYDO, DARWIN OG-OG
1109 DURIAS, ANA ROSE DELAMIDE
1110 DURIN, PETER JESTONI ROSCO
1111 DURON, CLYDE EARL AGUILAR
1112 DUTOSME, ANGELICA ABOC
1113 EBANIO, SHINEE VALDEZ
1114 EBIN, ROCELYNDA CARBAJAL
1115 EBINA, DANIEL RAMIREZ
1116 EBIO, JEFF CORRAL
1117 EBON, MA JULICA PANGANIBAN
1118 EBONA, ANNALIZA SARCENA
1119 EBORA, JAYSON RALPH ALMAREZ
1120 EBORA, ROMELYN TALADTAD
1121 ECASAMA, NAZARENO BANDIVAS
1122 ECLE, HONIELYN GULLES
1123 ECONAS, JOEMARIE REPUELA
1124 EDANG, AIRA AMOR PEJO
1125 EDISA, RHIO RODRIGUEZ
1126 EDISAN, JOVELYN TANO
1127 EDO, JENEFER HUMAMOY
1128 EDPALINA, RECHEL TABAN
1129 EGAM, RHYAN EBARLE
1130 EGOS, ARIEL CAÑETE
1131 ELAMBAYO, MARVI ANNE CALAWIGAN
1132 ELANE, EDWIN EBBA
1133 ELATICO, CENNRICK NUESTRO
1134 ELCAMEL, MA RVEN JATICO
1135 ELEJORDE, JOHN PAUL LANTAYA
1136 ELEVAZO, BETHEL CHARIS CABANELA
1137 ELLO, EDNANIE YMA
1138 ELMIDO, MARY JOY ADUANA
1139 ELVEÑA, CHRISTINE ELVEÑA
1140 EMBRADO, RAYMOND JULAO
1141 EMBUSCADO, CLEOFE LAYAO
1142 EMIA, PINKY ORDANEZA
1143 EMNACE, RUSSELL IGAR
1144 EMNAS, CLINT ANTON RANARA
1145 ENABORE, REX JOSEPH DE JESUS
1146 ENARIO, GETHER PACATANG
1147 ENCELAN, CHRISTINE YVETTE VIRTUCIO
1148 ENDOMA, JAY MARK BELCIÑA
1149 ENHAYNES, JANINE ESPAÑOLA
1150 ENOMERABLES, RENBRAN TIGBABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ENOT, JADE RUIZ
1152 ENOT, LORDINO JR PADAYOGDOG
1153 ENRIQUEZ, BELINDA RABINA
1154 ENRIQUEZ, HANNA GRACE GUINTO
1155 ENTIA, JANE CAROL DEPOSITARIO
1156 EPOGON, RODERICK ISRAEL
1157 ERAGA, CRISTINE MAE BANESIO
1158 ERIVERA, IRENE ELCA AMBAS
1159 ERJAS, HERMAN ALFANTE
1160 EROSA, JEREMIAS MANAOIS
1161 ESARZA, SHERWIN SOLIS
1162 ESCALANTE, SHEILYNE LICO
1163 ESCALAÑA, NORBERT JOHN ALVIOR
1164 ESCALO, CARLO BAGUNAS
1165 ESCALO, CASIANO JR ABUD
1166 ESCARCHA, CHERRY CANO
1167 ESCARO, JERLYN NENE
1168 ESCAZA, LOUREN JOY TAJONERA
1169 ESCLETO, ROGER TAGLE
1170 ESCOBAL, PORCELITO JR MANEJA
1171 ESLAO, JENNIFER BANISOC
1172 ESMAMA, JOSEPH ENDENCIO
1173 ESPARAGOZA, JORGE JR POJAS
1174 ESPEJO, WARREN YAGO
1175 ESPERO, JENNYBETH AGUSTIN
1176 ESPINO, JOHN REY CUENCA
1177 ESPINOZA, JERISVIC DIVINO
1178 ESPION, JOAN BORABO
1179 ESPIRITU, FEDELYN AQUINO
1180 ESPIRITU, PHOEBE AQUINO
1181 ESPIRITU, SHERWIN CACACHO
1182 ESPIRITUSANTO, DANIEL CRUZ
1183 ESPLANA, JASMIN CORTEZ
1184 ESQUILLO, RICA MAE ARSOLACIA
1185 ESTACIO, JENNIFER OREJODOS
1186 ESTANDA, LINDY SALVADOR
1187 ESTEBAN, JOEY VICENCIO
1188 ESTEVA, IMEE VIGOR
1189 ESTEVES, RONNELE TEJADA
1190 ESTIGOY, KENJI DAVID SARMIENTO
1191 ESTILLORE, JULIE CARME GENSON
1192 ESTIMO, ERROL JAKE JUBAN
1193 ESTOLAS, ESTER JOY GUZMAN
1194 ESTOMO, DARVIN GAMAYAO
1195 ESTOY, DELIE GORDO
1196 ESTRADA, ANALYN PAMARIGA
1197 ESTRELLANA, VAN SANDRO HOMOROC
1198 ESTRELLANES, NIEZEL JANE DONATO
1199 ESTRERA, NOMER SALVAN
1200 ETUCAS, JADE MARK ABELLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 EVANGELIO, MARY ANN LARDERA
1202 EVANGELISTA, JYNE DELA COSTA
1203 EVANGELISTA, MARK ANJO ELICAÑA
1204 EVARISTO, ARVIN MANUBAY
1205 EYAN, MA FEN ALCAEN
1206 EYAO, MARIBEL DESAMERO
1207 FAA, RUDY FABRIQUER
1208 FABRIGAR, REENA JEAN CASTOR
1209 FACTOR, ARIEL LEDESMA
1210 FAJARDO, ALLEN VALDEZ
1211 FAJARDO, JAICA ANGELIC HIPOL
1212 FAJARDO, MAILA CARIAGA
1213 FALLARES, BRYAN KEVIN LONIO
1214 FAMILARA, DONNA MAE MAGPUSAO
1215 FAMINIAL, ALAN RENZ ORTAÑEZ
1216 FAMOSO, FRITZIE LOWELYN CAMPEHIOS
1217 FAUNE, FRANCES RICA AÑASCO
1218 FAUSTINO, EMERJOHN PASCUA
1219 FAUSTINO, RAYWIN CODERA
1220 FAZON, ANGEL JR ROQUITE
1221 FEDERISO, QUEENCY ESCOBANEZ
1222 FELICANO, CINDY CLAROS
1223 FELIX, TRIEL MARTIN
1224 FELIZARTA, JOAN LLANDELAR
1225 FERNANDEZ, AIDEN MARIE CERDAN
1226 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL GANTE
1227 FERNANDEZ, JANE RODRIGUEZ
1228 FERNANDEZ, JELLY TAER
1229 FERNANDEZ, LOURDEI MAE EVANGELISTA
1230 FERNANDEZ, SARAHME MELLEJOR
1231 FERNANDEZ, SHERNAN DELA CRUZ
1232 FERNANDICO, DIOMARIE TABUDLONG
1233 FERRATER, SARA DANLAG
1234 FERRER, ANGELIE JETANO
1235 FERRER, MONA LIZA SOBREDO
1236 FERRY, ARLENE PABLO
1237 FETIZANAN, ALBINO ARROYO
1238 FIDEL, BERNADETTE CASTILLEJOS
1239 FILOSOPO, MYRA LYN RICO
1240 FINES, NICOLENE DE LA TORRE
1241 FLOR, VISCARA JESSA MEJOS
1242 FLORES, CHRISTIAN CARL PEÑA
1243 FLORES, DONALD LLANTERO
1244 FLORES, ELANIE ARROYO
1245 FLORES, HANS CHRISTOPHER CABUYAO
1246 FLORES, JESSA AMOR BITOON
1247 FLORES, JOHN REY SUMALINOG
1248 FLORES, MARVIN PAPASIN
1249 FLORES, MYLENE ORTEGA
1250 FLORES, STRAWBERRY MAY AZUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 FLORES, VERLIE OLMIDA
1252 FORLAJE, MARINETH FULO
1253 FORRO, PAULO JAY SEÑADOSA
1254 FORTIN, CHRISTIAN CARIÑO
1255 FORTIN, JESELLE VILLANUEVA
1256 FORTO, KATREENA JOYCE BUTAC
1257 FOSTER, TERESA CONCEPCION
1258 FRANCE, ALEXA MINERVA METILLO
1259 FRANCIA, GAY MARTINEZ
1260 FRANCISCO, REYBERT CRUZ
1261 FRANCO, JEFFREY CANDELASA
1262 FRESNILLO, GRETCHEN FLORES
1263 FRIAS, JAYSIE SAJOL
1264 FRILLES, JOVELYN MENDONES
1265 FRONDA, ANGELICA JOY GUILAO
1266 FRONDA, MONICA FABREAG
1267 FUENTES, HONEY-DEN CORTES
1268 FULGADO, GUADALUPE VISMONTE
1269 FULGENCIO, FELIMER MANDEOYA
1270 FUSCABLO, SHAIRA BESCAYDA
1271 GABAYAN, JAY DE GUZMAN
1272 GABAYNO, CHARMINE MARTIN
1273 GABAYOYO, TIFFANY CADIENTE
1274 GABAYRON, MAELBORNE LAYAWON
1275 GABIN, JAN RAVIN VALIOS
1276 GABINETE, NOVIE ZARCENO
1277 GABRIEL, ANA CRISTINA ANDRES
1278 GACASAN, EDDIE PEPITO
1279 GACUTAN, DONNA MARIZ SANCHEZ
1280 GAFFUD, CECILYN ALMERA
1281 GAHID, MARCIAL BUYAGAWAN
1282 GAHILAN, ABEGAIL BORATA
1283 GAITAN, JOY LYN GRANADA
1284 GAITE, MARK BASIL HOJAS
1285 GAJETE, FRINZ PHILIP BATONG
1286 GAJETE, JERICK ALEGRE
1287 GALANG, KRIZZIA MAE MENDOZA
1288 GALAPON, ROY BUENAVISTA
1289 GALAS, RUVIN RAY TACADAO
1290 GALAURA, ANDREA JANE QUITON
1291 GALEON, VERONICA JOYCE LAOAAN
1292 GALI, ANA GRACE PASCUAL
1293 GALILI, JOHNHELBERT HURTADO
1294 GALINATO, RICHARD GRANDE
1295 GALINDO, CHARISSA SARGENTO
1296 GALLANGI, SHIENA LACOGON
1297 GALLARDO, NORLAN TUNGKIT
1298 GALLETES, ALJON KING MANZANO
1299 GALLEVO, JERUM RIVERA
1300 GALO, ADRIAN ALMADEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 GALUPO, DELMAR GANDELA
1302 GALVE, DINNA GANIA
1303 GAMALE, MILDRED MATAGANAS
1304 GAMARCHA, DEBBIE PALMA
1305 GAMBI, RONIL BORJA
1306 GAMBOA, VIOLA KATHERINE MARAON
1307 GAMIS, JOHN WILLIAM GALIDO
1308 GAMIT, JULIE ANN GARCIA
1309 GAMMAD, SHERAMAE JOY LOZANO
1310 GAMOROT, MERIAN DINO
1311 GANDEZA, RICOH MILLER JR COLLADO
1312 GANELA, ELLIE ZANDREW SUROT
1313 GANGO, JOEL ELNASIN
1314 GANZON, RHONA CAHIG
1315 GAOIRAN, JSHAUN RYE LACHICA
1316 GAQUIT, RANDY BERGOLA
1317 GARABILES, KAYE FRANCIS TAYLAN
1318 GARCIA, ABEGAIL DAUS
1319 GARCIA, ALEXANDER CORONADO
1320 GARCIA, CATHERINE EBON
1321 GARCIA, EUNICE JOY HIYAN
1322 GARCIA, JAKE ONEAL PELARIZA
1323 GARCIA, JEFRIL JHON GENON
1324 GARCIA, JOB NATHANIEL FELIPE
1325 GARCIA, JOENEL MAGALLANES
1326 GARCIA, JOHNDICK MANZANO
1327 GARCIA, MARC SYLVESTER PAYNAGANAN
1328 GARCIA, MARLON VALDEZ
1329 GARCIA, NOEL
1330 GARCIA, PAULYN MAY LIW-LIW
1331 GARDOSE, ELMER RIC MAGTULIS
1332 GARDUQUE, CATTLEYA GAMMAD
1333 GARGULLO, MARY JANE GEMPES
1334 GARMA, SUNSHINE DUMAWIN
1335 GARRIDO, ARJAY MADREDIJO
1336 GARRIDO, MICHAEL DOMINIC MADREDIJO
1337 GARRIDO, RAJIM SAGA
1338 GARROVILLO, MOLLIE VINCE AGUIHAP
1339 GASMEN, JUSTIN ALVAREZ
1340 GATBONTON, CLARISSA LANDAYAN
1341 GAUDIEL, AARON JUDE MANILA
1342 GAWID, JULIA HUMAKEY
1343 GAYADANG, RAMON JR MAGANSAY
1344 GAYYED, HAROLD MANALAY
1345 GENOVA, SAMANTHA NUÑEZ
1346 GERMINO, RANNIEL JOHN VILLANUEVA
1347 GERNALE, JANET MACULADA
1348 GERNALIN, LYRA VILLEGAS
1349 GEROMO, RONEL BANLUTA
1350 GERONGAY, SHEILAH GABUTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 GERONIMO, RENARD TALUGCO
1352 GIGANDO, JOYLYN PALMA
1353 GILDORE, RONEL COPINO
1354 GIMENO, ELLIE ROSE ALCASID
1355 GIO, DIVINA AMPONG
1356 GIÑEZ, ALVIN VALDEZ
1357 GLORIANA, JOANNE-MAE HONRA
1358 GLORY, DHANESA RUTH MAGALLANES
1359 GO, LYSSA GRACE LORENZANA
1360 GOC-ONG, GLADWIN JR BANATE
1361 GOC-ONG, MICHELLE PAGE BABUYO
1362 GODOY, AGA BILLONES
1363 GOMEZ, AIZA DE LOS REYES
1364 GOMEZ, MICHELLE CAMINGAO
1365 GOMEZ, ROVIE JAY ANDRIANO
1366 GOMINTONG, CHARINA GALLARDO
1367 GONGOB, LEMIELEEN VILLAPUZ
1368 GONO, ANA MARIE ACHAS
1369 GONO, JOLINA BAGALOYOS
1370 GONZAGA, CRYSTAL JHAM NAVALES
1371 GONZALES, CHERYLL LAVIÑA
1372 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE AGLIAM
1373 GONZALES, ISABEL MOLINA
1374 GONZALES, RONALDO PINEDA
1375 GONZALES, ROSELYN NICOLAS
1376 GONZALES, RUSTOM DELA CRUZ
1377 GONZALVO, JANINE AMORES
1378 GORDO, MARGIE ELAINE CAPADA
1379 GORDOLAN, JORDAN ARDANIEL
1380 GOROBAO, MARY GRACE PADRE
1381 GOYENA, JULIAN JEREMIAH HILDAWA
1382 GOYENA, LORENA DE SILVA
1383 GRANADA, SHAIRA STEFFANY BERSABAL
1384 GRAYCOCHEA, REMALYN BALCITA
1385 GRECIA, ANABEL BALARES
1386 GREFALDA, JOANNE DU
1387 GREGORIO, GABRIEL ADRIAN HARRUN LANTICSE
1388 GRIÑO, KELVIN RONALD BERNABE
1389 GUADALQUIVER, AMEL JUNE TORESIS
1390 GUAMOS, JOHN HUBERT MALLARI
1391 GUARDIANO, JOYCE ANN RILAN
1392 GUARIN, CATHY CAPILITAN
1393 GUBAN, MARIEL BALOLOY
1394 GUBING, EARVIN PAUL BENWAREN
1395 GUEVARRA, ANALYN TERANIA
1396 GUIAMALON, MOHAMAD AMBAG
1397 GUIANG, ANA CRISTINA HURTADO
1398 GUIGAYOMA, JONAS VILLA
1399 GUILHON, JAYSAN JOHN BASA
1400 GUILLERMO, MARK RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 GUINDANG, PERLENE RENEGADO
1402 GUIRITAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN BRAGAT
1403 GUIRUELA, JOE NIEVA
1404 GULAHAB, DESTINY REYES
1405 GULBEN, MICHELLE BACU
1406 GULE, ALEXISE JOY LASWE
1407 GUMANGAN, MILLET ESTILLORE
1408 GUMAPAC, KENNETH LOPEZ
1409 GUMERA, RITCHEL JOY DADANG
1410 GUMPIC, HANNAH PERY PADUA
1411 GUNGOB, CARMELITA LARGO
1412 GURAY, IVAN JAY PANELO
1413 GURO, MOHAMAD HUSSIEN GUNGOB
1414 GUTIERREZ, VANESA CAPITLE
1415 GUZMAN, BABYLYN ARCILLA
1416 GUZMAN, BENEDICT ANDRADA
1417 GUZMAN, JESSEL TALICUSAY
1418 GUZMAN, REINIER GONZALES
1419 HABIBUN, BOYET NADDUHA
1420 HABIL, CLEVIC IRISH LIM
1421 HABOS, VENUSTO BARIT
1422 HAGOS, RONEL BALBALOSA
1423 HAGUTIN, JEFFYMOORE TAGUD
1424 HAILID, MUDJAMIER SAPPAYANI
1425 HALTON, HANNAH SHING
1426 HAMOR, NIKKA HUERTO
1427 HANDA, MICHAEL RAY LO
1428 HAOHAO, AILENE GALLO
1429 HAWAY, IAN JOHN YADAO
1430 HAYUDINI, MARBEL JALISAN
1431 HENORIO, LYKA JAMILLE SULIT
1432 HERAMIS, JOFELYN MAY SIO
1433 HERMANO, GRETCHEN LABBUANAN
1434 HERMOSO, ARNULFO BLASCO
1435 HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO III DE VERA
1436 HERPACIO, CHARLES ALLEN LLANTINO
1437 HIDALGO, JOHN LIBIADO
1438 HILBERO, EARL FRANCE LAURETO
1439 HILLADO, GIRLIE VIEN GUINANG
1440 HIMATAY, ANA MARIE HIMATAY
1441 HIMOC, MARK JOSEPH ROSALES
1442 HINAYON, ERICJHON PEDRERA
1443 HINGADA, JAY LORENZ JALIMBAWA
1444 HINGGOSA, ROMMEL ALMAZAN
1445 HOSEÑA, LENY MARIE OLGADO
1446 HUERVAS, JEAN RELOJAS
1447 IBARDOLAZA, MANILYN ESQUIERDA
1448 IBARRIENTOS, ROBERT VALENZUELA
1449 IBAÑES, JACKELENE TELMO
1450 IBO, AILEEN SAPENOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ICALLA, PRESCILA UNTALAN
1452 IGADNA, KEBAN CARLO BANGADON
1453 IGAYAC, ARNEL BALCITA
1454 IGNACIO, BEVERLY QUINTOS
1455 IGNACIO, JULIE ANN ROSE RULETE
1456 IGOS, AUDRIELYN MAGANTE
1457 ILAG, JONARD PORNASDORO
1458 ILAGA, ROSE ABIGALE DAMO
1459 ILARDE, JONELL LAGURA
1460 ILIGAN, LYN PORRAS
1461 ILORETA, EDMAR SOLLER
1462 IMMATONG, PAMELA SISON
1463 INAHID, EHRAMAE BETONIO
1464 INCISO, LIZANDRO ANIBAN
1465 INDAC, FATIMA ZARATE
1466 INDUCIL, JENNYLYN ARIZALA
1467 INION, JEZZEL MAY GAYAPA
1468 INTERNO, JUSTIN PAOLO DAYAPAN
1469 INTING, GEMILYN PETILLA
1470 ISIDORO, MARLEN SANTELICES
1471 ISRAEL, CHARLLOTE SILAO
1472 ISRAEL, SHEILA SILAO
1473 ISULANA, JUVELYN ANGANA
1474 ITO, RICARDO REPONTE
1475 JAAFAR, RICHARD MABAYAG
1476 JABAY, JAY MARK RIVAS
1477 JABAY, PATRICK JAYSON DEIPARINE
1478 JACINTO, LORENZO JR MANIQUIZ
1479 JAGMIS, BENJIE CABRERA
1480 JAMBO, REAGAN MESPEROS
1481 JAMISOLAMIN, WILLIAM EMATA
1482 JAMLID, JOYCE DURO
1483 JAMOT, JESSA MATANDAG
1484 JANOLO, ARMAN DAVE BELARMINO
1485 JAPUZ, ERICJUN SUMAYA
1486 JAPZON, MAY PACOMA
1487 JARA, JOHN RAY DIMAYA
1488 JARDEN, JOHN LERIE BRILLO
1489 JARICAL, JANIL RICHARD PILAPIL
1490 JARRELL, JONELL KRIS PELLERIN
1491 JAUOD, APPLE MAE BUAN
1492 JAVIER, JEROME REYES
1493 JAVIER, MONIQUE URGEL
1494 JAWOD, FRANCIS JOHN DELOS SANTOS
1495 JAWOM, MARTIN PEREZ
1496 JILLAMA, ROWENA CAPIO
1497 JOAQUIN, JANNETTE MAGDAY
1498 JOAQUIN, JESA BORANTES
1499 JOCO, WENDY MARIE BALMES
1500 JOCOY, ANGELA JO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 JOGNO, SHAINA MHEL QUIÑO
1502 JORDAN, JOSHUA ELIJAH DUMAYAG
1503 JOSE, DIANNE MAY ACAB
1504 JUAN, ANAROSE BOTE
1505 JUAN, GREGORIO JR BETAY
1506 JUAN, LILY MAE PITAS
1507 JUANICH, IRENE GUARIN
1508 JUAREZ, JUDEL ORDON
1509 JUBILO, VEBERLY TARROBAGO
1510 JUDERIASEN, MA ANNIE MONTAÑO
1511 JUGO, GEM VERONA
1512 JULABAR, CLELIE MAE FORMACION
1513 JULAGTING, REGIL KAREN REJAS
1514 JULO, JULIE ANN ALVAREZ
1515 JULPA, FETTYPHORD WHELL BOCADO
1516 JUMALON, ELEAZER ARES
1517 JUNIO, JOHN KARLO MENDOZA
1518 KABASALAN, ABDULLATIP LAMALAN
1519 KABIGTING, JOHN MICHAEL GUINTO
1520 KADTONG, RAMSAM LANGAIG
1521 KAMENSA, FAISAL PIGKAULAN
1522 KASABICAN, EDRES MANGAKOY
1523 KASAN, SEDIC TAMAMA
1524 KASIM, JING DABPIL
1525 KAWI, GERBERT CHRISTOPHER BENIGEN
1526 KELLY, MARIO JR LINO
1527 KIBTIANI, AIDA LYN PATARAY
1528 KILALA, EMERSON GIL AVANCEÑA
1529 KINDIPAN, REY TAYABAN
1530 KINGAY, DIWA BON
1531 KIWANG, KIMBERLY LAUS
1532 KIWAS, ELVIE JOY SERGIO
1533 LA-AG, MELANIE PEPITO
1534 LABAJO, RAYMON QUEZON
1535 LABAYEN, JUANITO GADIANE
1536 LABOD, MYLIEN BERNABE
1537 LABRADOR, JEANLY MALAN
1538 LACADEN, JHIRWEL ABALOS
1539 LACAMBRA, MARLYN DE ASIS
1540 LACAP, MARK CHRISTIAN EDRADA
1541 LACERNA, JANTZEN HARVEY SALES
1542 LACONICO, REGINA GERONIMO
1543 LACSON, KATRINA JOYCE MARIANO
1544 LACSON, RECIL FANUGA
1545 LADORES, SUNSHINE CALAM
1546 LAGARDE, IMELDA AFRICA
1547 LAGASCA, JOMAR GREGORIO
1548 LAGATIC, CYNTHIA FE BERMIJO
1549 LAGATIC, ROWENA DELFINO
1550 LAGNAYO, ROGERMAN BANTAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 LAGUISMA, MARY JANE ANDRES
1552 LAGUMBAY, CHRISTY TOROTORO
1553 LAGUNDINO, MAZARINE CHRISTINE LAWAAN
1554 LAGURA, JEZZA SAGARINO
1555 LAGURA, JOHN GALILEO MACUSE
1556 LAHAMA, MELCA ACE TARA
1557 LAHOYLAHOY, KAYRON JUNE PIAMONTE
1558 LAJA, NURDIN ALLIAN
1559 LALONGISIP, DHONA LONTOK
1560 LAMASAN, BEVERLY ANN ARENO
1561 LAMIGO, KIM INSIK
1562 LAMION, WILLIAM AMOS
1563 LAMOSTE, NEREJAN ANDRINO
1564 LAMOSTE, RENIE CLARIN
1565 LAMUG, RYAN BITAGUN
1566 LAMZON, NEO REY LAURESTA
1567 LANAZA, GLEE JANE TOLENO
1568 LANGBAYAN, REMAR TAPIA
1569 LANQUITA, MIKEE CATEMBUNG
1570 LANSON, SANDRA MACATUBAC
1571 LANUZA, JUANITO JR MARAMAG
1572 LAPEÑA, VERGEL TOR
1573 LAPING, RAIN MARK BIENES
1574 LAPUZ, NOEL MANALASTAS
1575 LAQUIHON, LEYSA CENTINA
1576 LAREDO, ULYSSIS BUEN
1577 LARGADO, FAYE ANDREA SAAVEDRA
1578 LARGO, JONEL CAMIGUIN
1579 LARIDA, PRETCHARD BETOYA
1580 LARIOS, NELSON PENUELA
1581 LAROA, JOSEPH PABUHOT
1582 LAROA, ROSE ANN QUIREZ
1583 LAROYA, LYRA GENETA
1584 LASALA, JOSE KEREN SALVA
1585 LASERNA, FRANCES COLEEN MANUEL
1586 LATAÑAFRANCIA, JEAL LERADO
1587 LAURENTE, MERLIE CALOOY
1588 LAURETA, GEROLD LAGASCA
1589 LAURITO, BRYAN LLOYD PEROHAN
1590 LAVIÑA, JEFFRY PRUDENCIO
1591 LAWAGON, BENEDICK BISNAR
1592 LAWAS, ARCEL ELENTORIO
1593 LAYA, ELEONOR GUILLERMO
1594 LAZARO, MARICEL DELA VEGA
1595 LAZARO, ROMMEL NAZAR
1596 LAZARRA, DANICA FAYE RIVERA
1597 LAZARRAGA, JAMES RHOLAND BONGCAYAO
1598 LAZARTE, JOEZEL KILAT
1599 LAZO, JALLEN LARRODER
1600 LEAL, NAMNAMA DULAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 LEAÑO, SHEENA MARIE PULMONES
1602 LECIRA, RESTITUTO JR CATADA
1603 LEE, ANGELICA ANNA GUANZON
1604 LEGASPI, CHESTER CUATON
1605 LEGASPI, JOEL JR TUDTUD
1606 LEGASPI, MUTYA LIGO
1607 LEGASPI, NIÑA RICA SUMAWANG
1608 LEONA, QUE MARC ALOBOG
1609 LEONES, ELAINE MAE CUTOR
1610 LEONILLO, ERIC BALANAG
1611 LERIO, JOSEPH LENDIO
1612 LIARES, NELSON BARO
1613 LIBERATO, SHERWIN RUFIN
1614 LIBRES, JOEMEL ALAMEDA
1615 LIBUANGAN, JUNE MAE TAPAYAN
1616 LIBUTLIBUT, PHILLINE VALDORIA
1617 LILAGAN, ELANY SALATAN
1618 LILAN, JENNIFER LACUT-TA
1619 LIM, DYAN VILLARMA
1620 LIM, JIA SAMILLANO
1621 LIMON, MARJORY ALVAREZ
1622 LIMOS, CRISELLE ARCILLAS
1623 LIMOS, JERENE JAY BULANGLANG
1624 LIMOSINERO, RENELAINE ESTENOR
1625 LINDIO, FRAIDA LOVENDENCIO
1626 LINDO, REX JOSHUA TAGLE
1627 LINGAOLINGAO, EFREN JR POL
1628 LINGHON, LENNIE ESPOSO
1629 LINSAG, JANYLITO ILIGAN
1630 LINSANGAN, ELAINE FERNANDEZ
1631 LIRASAN, ELLA BARRETE
1632 LIVID, SHARMAINE BUNCAG
1633 LIWAG, MARK LOWIE SILVA
1634 LLADONE, MC ANGEL DAVE SIENA
1635 LLADONES, JAYRALD CAVALGUINTO
1636 LLAPITAN, PRINCESS DIANNE AGAMANOS
1637 LLONA, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
1638 LOAYON, JEFFREY ROMERO
1639 LOBERIANO, JOYCE LERAY
1640 LOBINA, JONABELLE LAZARRA
1641 LODEVICO, MARK KEVIN MIGUEL
1642 LOFRANCO, JOSEPH OLIVER CODILLA
1643 LOGRONIO, LIEZL EGINA
1644 LOGRONIO, RENJAY CAYUMAN
1645 LOMBOY, KATHERINE KAYE APOSTOL
1646 LOMIOAN, JOSHUA LAYUGAN
1647 LOMMOC, JOCELLE KATE HOGGANG
1648 LONDA, MARIANO JR ROCA
1649 LONGAKIT, SIRVILLANO JR MURING
1650 LOPENA, HEARTY JEAN CALIMPUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 LOPEZ, FEBBIE JAVIER
1652 LOPEZ, MONELYN MALSI
1653 LOPEZ, PATRICIA IZABELLE MEDEL
1654 LORENO, ROMEL RAPISTA
1655 LORENZANA, VICTOR JR GUIQUING
1656 LORENZO, DOMINIC BALDESCO
1657 LORENZO, NORALYN POLGUE
1658 LORIA, AGNES LLORCA
1659 LORICA, GLENN BERON
1660 LOS BAÑOS, MARLUIJOY MATAS
1661 LOSARIA, JETHAIME JADERA
1662 LOSITAÑO, MICHELL MIMAY
1663 LOVERIO, LOPE CASAS
1664 LOYOLA, MELANIE DONATO
1665 LU-ANG, RAFAEL JR KHO
1666 LUBERA, ADELLE TABBILOS
1667 LUCANTI, RHYM BALLAGAN
1668 LUCAPA, ARLYN RUELA
1669 LUCAS, HANNAH NOIME TABORA
1670 LUCAS, MARINA BELLO
1671 LUCAS, WILMA OCAP
1672 LUCAÑAS, JESSIE ALBERIO
1673 LUCERO, TEDDY CASICAS
1674 LUCEÑO, JANUSSE MARC GAVIA
1675 LUCIANO, JENNIFER ELORDE
1676 LUCIDOS, JOSHUA FONTAMILLAS
1677 LUCINA, CLARENCE MOSKITO
1678 LUMAGSAO, MATTHEUS ADRIAN GALLAWAN
1679 LUMAMIG, MARK IANDY YARAG
1680 LUMAMPAO, BERN CENTENA
1681 LUMANDONG, EMBRAN MAING
1682 LUMAYAG, ASHER TUMAPON
1683 LUNA, JEMELYN CERVANTES
1684 LUNAG, LESTER GANO
1685 LUNASCO, JOHN BERT SUBIDO
1686 LUNDA, NUR AHMER CAMANTO
1687 LUSICA, CYREL JAMES ALCANO
1688 LUSTERIO, BRYAN CAÑO
1689 LUZA, WINDEL OYBENIS
1690 MAATA, CIRILO GUIDAVEN
1691 MABALOT, ARTHUR BELMORO
1692 MABANDUS, JAMAL ALIM
1693 MABBAYAD, RONA APOSTOL
1694 MABERIT, GENIVIVE NIFRAS
1695 MABILEN, MICHAEL JOHN CAHARIAN
1696 MABUNGA, DEAN FERLYN NASARA
1697 MACABABAT, RENAN
1698 MACABENTA, JERICHO AGLIPA
1699 MACABINGUIL, PRINCESS AKIMI FLORES
1700 MACADANGDANG, JESALYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 MACADILDIG, MARK ANTHONY BANGUD
1702 MACAHILIG, ROI ANDREW BARCELO
1703 MACAHINE, ALMA THERESA MAIMAD
1704 MACALALAD, RAMON CARLO DE RAMA
1705 MACALINDONG, EDMER RODA
1706 MACALINGAY, GLORY ME MADDANG
1707 MACALISANG, LEA DELA CERNA
1708 MACANAS, SUNSHINE MARCOS
1709 MACAPAGAL, REMIE MERY GABIOLA
1710 MACAPALLAG, AIMEE SORIANO
1711 MACAPANTON, MOAMAR CADER
1712 MACARANAS, LIGAYA MACARANAS
1713 MACARIOLA, JERIC GOCE
1714 MACASAET, JOHN PAUL ABIOG
1715 MACASAIT, DIONESIO JR REQUIOMA
1716 MACASASA, BORHAN GANDAWALI
1717 MACASERO, JOSE MANUEL CUDAL
1718 MACASO, KANDICE MAY MENDOZA
1719 MACASPAC, LENDON PEREZ
1720 MACAWADIB, KHAYRANIE AMPUAN
1721 MACAY, ELLINE TORRES
1722 MACHON, CHARMIE DE TORRES
1723 MACOSANG, JAMES FERNANDEZ
1724 MACOSE, MARINO JR DE GUZMAN
1725 MADARANG, YANNI GLENN MENDOZA
1726 MADEGYEM, FRANZ VIC SANTIAGO
1727 MADERA, DARRYL RAY PELONE
1728 MADERAJE, PHILIP SANTOS
1729 MADERSE, ANGELICA PINEDA
1730 MADRIAGA, KASHMIR MALLARE
1731 MAESTRE, CHARI ANN ADAPON
1732 MAGALLANES, ARIEL DE LEON
1733 MAGALLANES, JEMAR RAMA
1734 MAGALLONA, MARK LLOYD POTATO
1735 MAGANYAN, NELBERT BUCTUANON
1736 MAGBANUA, CHRISTIAN GIL MAJESTAD
1737 MAGBANUA, FRANCES FEBE TUTOR
1738 MAGCANTA, RAY LOREJO
1739 MAGDADARO, MEDARDO JR COQUILLA
1740 MAGDARAOG, MARY JANE FLORES
1741 MAGDASOC, RUBEN JR VIBAR
1742 MAGHANOY, MARIDEL BANDOLON
1743 MAGLASANG, LEONARD ENGCOY
1744 MAGLASANG, RABBIE ESTENZO
1745 MAGNAYE, DHAN MICHAEL SEGUBAN
1746 MAGNAYE, ROSE ANN FAMILARAN
1747 MAGNO, EBANJEMIN JANNAH GARCIA
1748 MAGNO, MARY ANN ASADON
1749 MAGONCIA, IVIE REPONTE
1750 MAGSICO, JOEMER CADIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 MAGSISI, MARIA PACITA LO
1752 MAH-AWA, STEPHANY MAE TUGUINAY
1753 MAICTIN, JOHANNE MOSQUEDA
1754 MAILIG, ARDENE GRACE PALIC
1755 MAINIT, CHRISTIAN NEL BESONIA
1756 MAKASIMBAL, NOHRENA MAE TALIRONGAN
1757 MAKILANG, CHARMAINE MENDEZ
1758 MAKILAT, MELONA ACLON
1759 MALABANA, ABDULNASSER ABDULLAH
1760 MALABANAN, CECILLE RAYOS
1761 MALATE, KLARK VIERNES
1762 MALAZAR, RALPH TAGOMATA
1763 MALICAY, SHANDY MAE ROSALES
1764 MALINAO, RIZA JOY CAANGAY
1765 MALLARE, ELMERLINO LUZANO
1766 MALONZO, RODELYN CALMA
1767 MALTO, ANNE MALLAPRE
1768 MALUNES, FELMAR BORONG
1769 MAMA, SAMSAMIN KIMAMAO
1770 MAMALINTA, NORMINA AMINOLA
1771 MAMATLALO, MARIDELLE MAGTALAS
1772 MAMETIS, EDEN FABRIGA
1773 MAMON, ALLEN GRACE CUBITA
1774 MANABA, ANALIZA LUMANOG
1775 MANACDOL, ARMA BONGTAYON
1776 MANAGBANAG, LECIL NAYON
1777 MANAGUELOD, JAYNE VALENCIA
1778 MANALASTAS, BRYAN MAG GARCIA
1779 MANALILI, GILBERTH PONCE
1780 MANALO, ARVIN TENERIFE
1781 MANALO, LOVELY BUENO
1782 MANALO, SAMANTHA SHANE GARAIS
1783 MANAOG, MYRNA RICABUERTA
1784 MANATO, ANGEL MAE DILLA
1785 MANDAC, JASPER NEIL ROQUE
1786 MANDAL, CARLA JANE SALVAN
1787 MANGAMBIT, SHERIFF MICHAAL BRUTO
1788 MANGANDE, LETECIA VINOYA
1789 MANGAY, JEFFREY TUGOT
1790 MANGCUCANG, KEANNE CYRENE CRUZ
1791 MANGHI, PEDRING PUMAHING
1792 MANGOGTONG, IMEE ALMERODA
1793 MANGUBAT, KAREN MAE MALABANAN
1794 MANGUBAT, MA CECILIA REMOLTA
1795 MANGUBAT, RICO DELA CRUZ
1796 MANGUERRA, RIZZA MAE ARTILLAGA
1797 MANGUIRAN, GIELO JOSE ARIAS
1798 MANIEGO, MONELLEE PEARL ACACIO
1799 MANINGO, FE PESADO
1800 MANIS, ARKINSON OY-YENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 MANLANGIT, JULITO JR ALVAREZ
1802 MANLAPAZ, GLIZELLE BAUTISTA
1803 MANOGUID, CEDRICK JABONETE
1804 MANSOL, BAI SARAH UMAL
1805 MANTALA, CHERRY ROSE REANZARES
1806 MANUEL, ERICA FERNANDEZ
1807 MANUEL, RIZZA JANE BUCAD
1808 MANUEL, ROSELYN BANTOLO
1809 MANUEL, SHERYL BATIL
1810 MANUEL, VINCENT ALLEN VICENTE
1811 MAON, DIANNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
1812 MAPPATAO, LOURDES GLENDA MORA
1813 MAQUILANG, ABIGAIL JOY LEAL
1814 MAQUILANG, GINA CABAHUG
1815 MAQUISO, VANNESA CAMARILLO
1816 MARA, ADRIAN TONGSON
1817 MARAASIN, KEN LADAO
1818 MARABE, ELEAZAR GULEN
1819 MARABE, NORMINA BISDA
1820 MARANGA, ROSELYN AGUDO
1821 MARASIGAN, GIO ANGELO PANGILINAN
1822 MARASIGAN, KYRSTIN GWYN ANGELES
1823 MARASIGAN, ROSETTE MARASIGAN
1824 MARAVE, MARLENE CARANDANG
1825 MARCELO, BLESSING BILAGOT
1826 MARCIANO, DARWIN CALONGE
1827 MARCONI, ANA SANDOY
1828 MARCOS, EZEKIEL ESTANEL
1829 MARCOS, RICMAR MAGONCIA
1830 MARGALLO, DHALEN JOY RESABA
1831 MARIANO, BIENVENIDO JR RAMOS
1832 MARIANO, FLORENCE ROSE LOZANO
1833 MARIANO, MARICEL SACALA
1834 MARIMPOONG, MONALYN RAUPAN
1835 MARIN, JOANNE TANIEGRA
1836 MARIO, SHARON LEI BAQUIRAN
1837 MARISCAL, MARY JOY LIDAS
1838 MARIÑAS, LIOMAR ASUNCION
1839 MARQUEZ, HERYFEL BORROMEO
1840 MARQUEZ, MARIA CHERRY CUEVAS
1841 MARTIL, EVANGELINE TANJAY
1842 MARTIN, JOSEL CABINIAN
1843 MARTIN, KHAREN MAY PALACAY
1844 MARTINEZ, ARMIE ALIGA
1845 MARTINEZ, JAMES VERANO
1846 MARTINEZ, MARVIN BAZAN
1847 MARTINEZ, RESMEN TOGONON
1848 MARTINEZ, ROLAN DIAZ
1849 MASAGCA, JOHN PAUL SUMALDE
1850 MASAYON, JAMES CARLO DIVINAGRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 MASING, MARLITA CALUNGSOD
1852 MASUMBID, SALVADOR JR OMBAUGAN
1853 MAURO, REGINA PULIDO
1854 MAUTING, WILNER SACYATEN
1855 MAYANGAO, GIRLIE WAKIT
1856 MAYO, ARJAY GAURANO
1857 MAYO, VICTORINO JR ABAYA
1858 MAYON, RANDEL
1859 MAYOR, APRIL ABORDO
1860 MAZA, JOSE CONRADO VILLAFLOR
1861 MAÑOSA, FRANKLIN LAPAZ
1862 MEDALLA, JUVELYN AQUILATO
1863 MEJECA, HERNANIE JR ENO
1864 MEJIA, JUNRIEL JOHN PEÑAFLOR
1865 MEJOS, JURNEL GALGAO
1866 MELECIO, MARLYN ANSALI
1867 MELISTON, CHAZIL BONARES
1868 MELISTON, IVY BONARES
1869 MELITANTE, GELLIBETH REMIGUEL
1870 MEMBROT, CHRISTIAN KAE COLOMA
1871 MENDOZA, AMYBELLE COLARINA
1872 MENDOZA, BERNARD LYNDON LASQUITES
1873 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN JAY BOZAR
1874 MENDOZA, DEO DANIEL ESPIRITU
1875 MENDOZA, DIVINA GALINGANA
1876 MENDOZA, ERIKA BIANCA CLADO
1877 MENDOZA, JOEL BONGHANOY
1878 MENDOZA, JOHANNES KING
1879 MENDOZA, JOJI GELERO
1880 MENDOZA, MA TERESITA PAZ ORTEGA
1881 MENDOZA, MARY JANE AGUADO
1882 MENDOZA, MHAY ANN CARMONA
1883 MENDOZA, REGINA REYES
1884 MENDOZA, RUTH MARICAR SAGUN
1885 MENDOZA, ZOILA VILLARBA
1886 MENOR, MARINETH TAROMA
1887 MENZI, JISSELYN CARIÑO
1888 MENZI, NIKKA BAWAS
1889 MERANO, JIRAH LOU RANTE
1890 MERCADO, HARLENE COMBALICER
1891 MERCADO, JEROME MAÑEBOG
1892 MERCADO, KRINGLE MARIE PADILLA
1893 MERCADO, MARK JULIUS
1894 MERCIALES, CHERRY LOU DAHAY
1895 MESTIDIO, CESARIO III BALMATERO
1896 METING, MANOLITO JR AMARILLE
1897 MEÑOLAS, IRISH SAMARISTA
1898 MIANO, KRISTINE JOY PADURA
1899 MIANO, LEO PALEN
1900 MIANO, RAUL JR SABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 MIBALO, ALIA MAE PERATER
1902 MIBALO, HERTOUSCIO KIM YBAÑEZ
1903 MICAROS, CARIZA MAE ESTEBAN
1904 MICAYABAS, ALPHONS DICHOS
1905 MIGUEL, DON EVANGELISTA
1906 MIGUEL, JESSICA FACTORA
1907 MILAGROSA, MARIA GENEVIEVE CUBAR
1908 MILLA, ELOISA VILLANUEVA
1909 MILLAN, CHANNEL BLESS MANGUBAT
1910 MINA, ANNABETH BOADILLA
1911 MINA, KIMBERLY LAGARDE
1912 MINDAL, MAMA GONDONG
1913 MINGUITO, JEDIAEL PACATANG
1914 MINONG, ANITA THOMAS
1915 MIRA, RYHAMAE ABAGAIL ANGCLA
1916 MIRABUENA, JOCEL TROY PARNONCILLON
1917 MIRANDA, ARCHIE DONO
1918 MIRANDA, GRACE ANN AMORES
1919 MIRANDA, JOYCE ANN VIDUYA
1920 MIRANDA, NOLI DOYUNGAN
1921 MIRASOL, NIMROD AL ESTACION
1922 MISPEROS, JULIE DIANE MANTALA
1923 MISSION, JOY
1924 MISSION, JULIUS CANTAGO
1925 MISTICA, RONA ROSE SANTIAGO
1926 MITRA, ANSELINE JANE ROXAS
1927 MIXDON, IRENE ARAJA
1928 MIÑON, RUBY POJADAS
1929 MOALOM, YVETT MABAZA
1930 MODESTO, LAWRENCE KENT TOROTORO
1931 MODOC, JEANELY DAULONG
1932 MOLA CRUZ, NIKKO PUNZAL
1933 MOLINA, BELARMINO JR TAGUIAM
1934 MOLINA, DARIO REYES
1935 MOLINA, FELIPE JUMIG
1936 MOLINA, NIKKO SECRETARIO
1937 MOLITAS, JUNIFER JR BALASIN
1938 MONDARES, ANNIE JANE SAN AGUSTIN
1939 MONDAS, SHEILA AÑORA
1940 MONDEJAR, JOJEAH LYN TROCIO
1941 MONES, ABEGAIL SASI
1942 MONGHIT, STELLA MAE GARGUEÑA
1943 MONSALUD, LIEZEL MINIMO
1944 MONTA, ROMMIE REGGIE REQUIEZ
1945 MONTE, FERDINAND JR ROSQUETA
1946 MONTE, REGINE MARIE AGILAN
1947 MONTEBON, ELMER CALOMPONG
1948 MONTENEGRO, CHRISTIAN JOEY PERMACI
1949 MONTEPOLCA, JAYSON LAMAYO
1950 MONTERO, ELMER PERALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 MONTEVERDE, JUNINE ENDRINA
1952 MONTILLA, BENJIE BATISTIL
1953 MONTILLA, JONALYN ROJO
1954 MONTON, XARR LOUISE OLARTE
1955 MORA, JESSICA MAE MARASIGAN
1956 MORA, MARIA TERISSA SABALLE
1957 MORALES, DANICA ROSE IGDON
1958 MORALES, JENNY BULAHAN
1959 MORALES, KRISTINE GRANADA
1960 MORALES, ROEL MALLARI
1961 MORALLAS, MARK KLEVIN COPIADO
1962 MORCA, ARIANE DINGGAS
1963 MORCO, KAREN JOY POLO
1964 MORENO, MERCY ALGUIN
1965 MORENO, NEICHERO MAGALONG
1966 MORENO, SANJIE CENTILLAS
1967 MOREÑO, DIRECA FE GALLO
1968 MORI, MARY-ANN JAY ESCANER
1969 MORILLO, MARY GRACE TOMBADO
1970 MORILLO, MAYBELLE TOMBADO
1971 MORTEL, SHARRA CHARRICE BOLANTE
1972 MOYONG, CEZAR VALDERAMA
1973 MUGAS, ROMEO JR CARGO
1974 MUJEMULTA, JAYSON PACLIBAR
1975 MUNSAD, ROLLEN ANDEBOR
1976 MURILLO, JAZZEL SALUDARES
1977 MUÑOZ, JOSE ANGELO SEÑAR
1978 NA-OY, LILY ANNE KIBITEN
1979 NABALITAN, RANDY SUGABO
1980 NABLE, JOCEL ANIRE
1981 NABOR, EDPEARL JOHN VERGEIRE
1982 NACINO, MANNY PANLILIO
1983 NACION, DENNIS SEQUITIN
1984 NACOMEL, RODEL COLLANTES
1985 NACU, ISLA
1986 NALAUNAN, RYAN CRUZ
1987 NALDO, GHIMER DACARA
1988 NALDOZA, FRANCISCO ONGCOY
1989 NAMATA, RHODA MAE RULE
1990 NAMOC, SAMUEL CASTIL
1991 NANALE, JENNETH CAILAO
1992 NANDANG, IZRAFIL URBANO
1993 NANEA, GIAN MAE DEALO
1994 NAPUNE, REYNANTE TANASAC
1995 NARDO, KIMBERLY GARCIA
1996 NARVARTE, VICTORINO BILAGOT
1997 NAS, JOHN SYLVESTER BRUSOLA
1998 NATE, KIM JOHN RULL
1999 NATIVIDAD, ELLA MAE URBANO
2000 NAVAJA, ELQUEEN FAITH SAJULGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 NAVALES, RAMIL IGLESIA
2002 NAVARES, CHERRY ROSE CONEJAR
2003 NAVARRA, JOSHUA ROLDAN VILLA
2004 NAVARRO, ANALOU LUEGA
2005 NAVARRO, APRIL RAMORAN
2006 NAVARRO, NIÑO BERAÑA
2007 NAVARRO, THEA CRISTOBAL
2008 NEBAB, HERRY VICKY ALOS
2009 NECOR, DIONIE MANALO
2010 NEO-NEO, MARIJO SAB-IT
2011 NESSIA, VANESSA CANJA
2012 NEUDA, RHONEL GARCIA
2013 NIBRES, RONALD CATALAN
2014 NICOLAS, APRIL JOY BATTAD
2015 NICOLAS, MARYFLOR UCOL
2016 NICOLAS, MELYSAN HIPOLITO
2017 NIETO, EMMANUEL CAJUCOM
2018 NIETO, MELVIN ANGELO
2019 NILO, DINA NAVORA
2020 NILO, NOEL SORIANO
2021 NINGALA, JEDILYN NERI
2022 NOLASCO, L-MAR CAIDO
2023 NONAN, KEVIN LAWIGAN
2024 NOR, MONZIR ABAS
2025 NORILLA, JOYCE OLIGARIO
2026 NOYNAY, RUBEN ANDRINO
2027 NUEVO, JESSALY BELARMINO
2028 NUEZ, ANDY IVAN LIBOT
2029 NUNGAY, EDERLYN NUEVA
2030 NUÑEZ, JENIN BERARA
2031 NUÑEZ, NESTLE JOY PIAMONTE
2032 NUÑEZ, REDGEN ASURO
2033 O'SULLIVAN, MARIA CYRIL SARSUELO
2034 OANDASAN, AUGGIE WANDAGAN
2035 OANDASAN, JULIUS DAMIAN
2036 OBIEN, JAZLYN DOMINGO
2037 OBIÑA, FRANCISCO DOBIE
2038 OBNGAYAN, NOVIE JADE BATOON
2039 OBRADAS, KRIZA GAY OCLARIT
2040 OBRIAL, VENUS
2041 OBSEQUIO, RYAN ELEVENCIONE
2042 OCAMPO, KARL GIO MUÑOZ
2043 OCAMPO, SHADRIN TAYAG
2044 OCHEDA, EUNEZA GUILARAN
2045 OCHIA, MARIA GIRLLIE PARAME
2046 OCLARES, ROLANDO TORIO
2047 OCON, ANABELLE
2048 OCON, CHRISTIAN JOHN NUÑEZ
2049 OCTAVIANO, MA RHEA CAÑOS
2050 OCTAVIO, RENAN POBRESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ODLUS, JACKELYN NANENG
2052 OFALSA, DENIZA CAMILLE RAMOS
2053 OFIANA, GENEVIEVE DEVELOS
2054 OGAYON, IVY ROSE ORIBE
2055 OGOT, AARON VELASCO
2056 OLA, BEVERELY ORDOÑO
2057 OLARITA, MARICEL MAGAT
2058 OLAYRES, GEORGE PALMES
2059 OLBINADO, EDISON NATURA
2060 OLEBANG, JOANNIE MAE CABARRUBIAS
2061 OLESCO, ROGER TUMALA
2062 OLIMPIA, JENELYN AZUL
2063 OLINO, ROAN MARRIELLE GARING
2064 OLIVARES, JANNO JANICO SALAMAT
2065 OMAC, LENIE IBAY
2066 OMALAY, ANTONETTE ANDO
2067 OMAY, MACY APPLE AMARO
2068 OMILA, CRISTIAN OROZCO
2069 OMRESO, RIZALYN TIMKANG
2070 ONGGONA, WINEMAR PINO
2071 OPIANA, SANDY MORATO
2072 OPINO, MA MAY PLANDO
2073 OPINO, MARIBETH GAEWEN
2074 ORANDA, FRAN'Z ABEGAIL CALO
2075 ORBISTA, MARK JASPER MACAS
2076 ORDANEZA, GLENN FORD JACA
2077 ORDOÑEZ, MARK ESCOBERO
2078 ORFIANO, JONELLE BALDONADO
2079 ORGANIZA, DENNIS CLAVETE
2080 ORIOLA, MIKIE MANRIQUE
2081 ORMA, JENY ROSE HINAMPAS
2082 ORPERIA, RAYMOND SUGUITAN
2083 ORPILLA, JISSECA OCAMPO
2084 ORQUE, LOVELYN BALBUENA
2085 ORTILANO, LEONY SAMONTE
2086 ORTIZ, WENDEL JANE JAVIER
2087 OSORIO, MARVIN ARCILLA
2088 OSTIA, SAMUEL SERATO
2089 OÑEZ, JAYMAR SILOSILO
2090 PABILLO, FLORIAN CAPRICHO
2091 PABLO, ALDWIN DECORO
2092 PABLO, MIKHAIL TROY CASINABE
2093 PABLO, REUEL ORTIZ
2094 PABON, CHARLON LAGAR
2095 PACA, SITTIE OMAYYAH MANALUNDONG
2096 PACAO, EMMANUEL BORIBOR
2097 PACAÑA, JONICEL ESCUADRO
2098 PACLA, TESSIE MALSI
2099 PADAGAS, ROSELYN ARTIENDA
2100 PADILLA, JAMES VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 44 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 PADILLA, JUDY ANN MARZAN
2102 PADILLA, RICHARD ACTUB
2103 PADO, MELANIE PACA
2104 PADRONES, ED JO ALBERT BAGUIO
2105 PADUA, ALWIN FIDEL
2106 PADUAL, MERLY
2107 PADUNAN, JAY CARLOS PAZ
2108 PADUNGAO, BENJIE LABOR
2109 PADUYAO, ROYDEN LOOT
2110 PAEZ, WILSON RICAFRANCA
2111 PAGA, KRISTINE JOY FRANCIS
2112 PAGADUAN, FALIN ROSS ORILLE
2113 PAGAL, DARYLL BUYUCCAN
2114 PAGASPAS, MICHELLE CAYTUNA
2115 PAGAYAWAN, ARBAYA KALINGAO
2116 PAGDATO, RISHA JOICE REYES
2117 PAGUIO, MARIA IMILCE ANDAYA
2118 PAGUNTALAN, JANICE MALIDAS
2119 PAINIT, ALIAN PAJE
2120 PAIT, REYMAR SAMONTE
2121 PAJANUSTAN, MARK ANTHONY LONZAGA
2122 PALABAY, EVANGELINE BERMUDEZ
2123 PALACI, SHEILANIE CAB-AD
2124 PALACIO, CASEY TUMULAK
2125 PALACIO, JHUN MARK REMOTIGUE
2126 PALANGGOY, JAYSON SAGUN
2127 PALAO, MERRY ANN GERALDO
2128 PALARPALAR, RAFFY GLENN CUEVAS
2129 PALAY, ALFRED NOKKI TOTO
2130 PALCONIT, MA LOURDEZ PLATA
2131 PALER, ANGELIE ACOP
2132 PALERACIO, JENEROSE BALTAZAR
2133 PALMA, JERALYN JARAPAN
2134 PALMA, JUNERIE CUAMAG
2135 PALMA, MATT JAYLORD EMMETT GALVEZ
2136 PALMA, STEPHEN RODEL CATEQUISTA
2137 PALMERO, GECELLE MAE LOZANO
2138 PALMES, MARIA LENY DELA CRUZ
2139 PALO, GERARD ASID
2140 PALOMADO, MARK ALLYSON DIGNO
2141 PALOMARES, JERIC NICOLAS
2142 PALSIC, MERIAM BACATE
2143 PAMA, JOCYL LAMERA
2144 PAMAYBAY, MARY JEAN TIEMPO
2145 PAMAYBAY, ZESHELL TIEMPO
2146 PAMAYLAON, JOLENA PEÑAS
2147 PAMPLONA, ANGEL ANN PALMONES
2148 PAMUGAS, ALVIE DUBLAS
2149 PANABANG, BERNARD BLANES
2150 PANAGA, IAN JOMARI CASAUAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 45 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 PANERIO, CARLO MUNCADA
2152 PANES, MARLON LABOY
2153 PANGAHIN, LYNDON TROZA
2154 PANGANIBAN, KENNETH MAG-APAN
2155 PANGCOG, SHIELA CABANES
2156 PANOPIO, DAVID ROY RAYMUNDO
2157 PANOY, JESSAM ROY JAVIER
2158 PANTOJAN, JEFFREY HAPE
2159 PAO, KEVIN TORRES
2160 PARAC, ALDWIN PAUL MEROY
2161 PARAC, CHARMAINE TAPALES
2162 PARADERO, ANGELITA LARITA
2163 PARADEZA, MARIO ECLARINAL
2164 PARAISO, LAWRENCE BONITA
2165 PARAN, CRISJOHN PAUL MARASIGAN
2166 PARAPARA, JOVANIE PASCUA
2167 PARASO, RODOLFO JR DAGDAGAN
2168 PARBA, FERGIE GRACE JAKOSALEM
2169 PARCASIO, ROBIN MARIGMEN
2170 PARDIÑAS, ANGELICA EVE FRANCHE
2171 PARDIÑAS, JOSEPH SAPALECIO
2172 PARIAN, JOSIE ROSE GALELA
2173 PARINA, CARE JASON EMATA
2174 PARIÑO, GINALYN UMALI
2175 PARONE, JUDY ANN MAGUATE
2176 PARREÑO, MARK ANTHONY ABARQUEZ
2177 PARTIBLE, JESSICA
2178 PARUNGAO, GLADYS LALUCES
2179 PASAIZ, DANICA RELLORA
2180 PASCO, LV_GYN GABUTAN
2181 PASCUA, LALAINE REYES
2182 PASCUA, MA CORAZON GALICIA
2183 PASCUA, MELCHOR PAGATPATAN
2184 PASCUA, MICHAEL JAY UCOL
2185 PASCUAL, BENJAMIN FRANCIS PIS-AN
2186 PASCUAL, JAKE LUCINDO
2187 PASIGON, MARGELYN JOHN
2188 PASION, SAM TADENA
2189 PASTRANA, ALLAN PALOMO
2190 PATINO, JANELLA MAE USITA
2191 PATOC, JOHN LOU GALVEZ
2192 PATRIA, GENE ARVIN ORIGINAL
2193 PATTUNG, MA KASSANDRA JOY CACHOLA
2194 PAULINO, CATHERINE JOY BORRES
2195 PAULO, CHRIZYLL JOY GELLOANO
2196 PAURILLO, DAISY NONIALA
2197 PAUSAL, JENNIFER BARRIENTOS
2198 PAZ, LORELAE DOCTOR
2199 PAZ, MARIO JR SOLIVEN
2200 PEDREGOSA, WILSON CASTAÑEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 46 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 PEDRO, CYNTHIA ABANSI
2202 PEDRO, IVANA KRISHIA LOMEREZ
2203 PEDRO, LESLIE MAY CRUCIO
2204 PEDRON, RIZALDY GIANAN
2205 PEDROSO, HARROLD OTAGAN
2206 PEDROSO, KIVEN CAPUNIHAN
2207 PELAYO, JAYNEL JUMAWID
2208 PELIÑO, GRACITA GACIS
2209 PELLAZAR, AILENE GRACE NACES
2210 PENICATE, ARIZZA NIÑA
2211 PENIG, SHEENA COMPUESTO
2212 PEPITO, MERVILL PEREZ
2213 PERALTA, JIMSON VILBAR
2214 PERALTA, JUDITH UMAYAM
2215 PERALTA, LIANA LEE RAMOS
2216 PERALTA, LIEZEL CARIÑO
2217 PEREZ, JUMER JOSE CACHO
2218 PEREZ, ZOILO ROY RAMOS
2219 PERIDAS, BLESSED HOPE LANDINGIN
2220 PERLAS, GISELLE MANUBA
2221 PERONO, KRISTIAN PAUL RICALDE
2222 PEÑALOSA, GARRY ABOYME
2223 PEÑARANDA, JANEMER BUCASAN
2224 PEÑAVERDE, JOSEPH BAYRANTE
2225 PEÑAVERDE, PRINCESS PAULENE BADONG
2226 PIAMONTE, ROBERTO PARAISO
2227 PIANO, ANNABELLE SADIA
2228 PIELAGO, ARCHIE SIVA
2229 PIL, LYKA CELINE BALDOVINO
2230 PILAPIL, SHERYL ITUMAY
2231 PILLADO, FAITH HYACINTH JAMELARIN
2232 PILLO, RHETT ANDRAE AGUILLON
2233 PILO, BENJIE ALINIABON
2234 PIMENTEL, ELLEN SABADO
2235 PINACATE, NENITA FRONDA
2236 PINEDA, AL MANITI
2237 PINEDA, JERALDINE SERNADILLA
2238 PINEDA, JESSICA LYN GAMBOA
2239 PINGOL, DANICA PARINASAN
2240 PINOL, ARNEL BARANGAN
2241 PINTOKASAN, ROSELYN SARMIENTO
2242 PIORNATO, ARGELYN SOLANIA
2243 PLACIDO, MABELYN ALCARAS
2244 PLATON, ADRIAN LUCINDO
2245 POLANGCOS, ARBIE JAY CRETECIO
2246 POLESTICO, MARIO JR PAYOT
2247 POLESTINA, SHERWIN ROY BRAGANZA
2248 POLICARPIO, JOSEPH GARCIA
2249 POLINAR, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MALATE
2250 POLINIO, NICKY SONAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 47 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 POLINTANG, EDWARD POLINTANG
2252 POLITICO, DYRIN MANALO
2253 POLLANTE, REYNOLD PRANILLA
2254 PONCE, JIMMY VIOLA
2255 PONCE, JOMIL IRINCO
2256 PONCE DE LEON, JAN VEMER ARIATE
2257 PONIO, JUREY CRIS EDULAN
2258 PONIONES, JOHN ALFEIL COLINCO
2259 PONTILLO, DARRYL KYNTH BANDEJA
2260 PONTONGAN, ELROSE LANGOTE
2261 PORRAS, JEBEL KATRINA MIRANDA
2262 PORTIN, MARY JOY RUBIO
2263 PORTUGUES, JAMES BARUELA
2264 PORTUGUEZA, ALVIN CAPARAL
2265 POYAOAN, MICHAEL ANGELES
2266 PRACUELES, JHON JHON DALI-OS
2267 PRADO, NOAH JOHN RECARSE
2268 PRIETO, DANICA JANE BORJA
2269 PRIVALDOS, HERO ANTHONY GUINTO
2270 PRUDENTE, JESS TONY DEL ALPECHE
2271 PUEBLO, CASSIE GABANA
2272 PUH-HAY, KRISTY PUGONG
2273 PUMALO, CRISTINA MOSTOLES
2274 PUN-ADWAN, ROSITA ABIGON
2275 PUNAY, LANCE CHRISTIAN LAURENTE
2276 PUNZALAN, GISSELLE ANN CAJAN
2277 PUNZALAN, REYNALDO JR CANTOS
2278 PUNZALAN, ROBERT JR TAGUDIN
2279 PUSA, IVY CLAIRE ESCORIL
2280 PUYOS, BARBIE JOY MACASARTE
2281 QUEDDENG, CHRISTOPHER DOMINGO
2282 QUEJA, DIANA JANE SALINAS
2283 QUEJANO, JOSEPH ROY CABATE
2284 QUERIMIT, JERIC ANTONIO
2285 QUEVADA, KAREN IGLESIA
2286 QUIBEN, MARCIAL BRINIOLA
2287 QUIBRAL, MACK LENNON GONZALES
2288 QUIDILLA, CAREN MAE CALUYA
2289 QUILIT, EUGENE MONTERON
2290 QUINOMES, EDWIN JR TINDAAN
2291 QUINTO, MARCHELLE BARTONICO
2292 QUIROD, ROWENA LAGARTO
2293 QUITORAS, ALFRED FAMPULA
2294 QUIZA, JADE GABRIEL DALINA
2295 RABARA, RASHEL ANN PABLO
2296 RABILAS, IRENE LUMOGDA
2297 RABUSA, JAY-AR NANALE
2298 RABUYA, JONATHAN CEPRES
2299 RADAZA, JERALYN QUIRINO
2300 RAFISURA, RICA MAE FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 48 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 RAGAS, JOSEPHINE GOMOLON
2302 RAGING, JENNIFER SILVA
2303 RAGING, JOSIE DINGAL
2304 RAGUINDIN, JEFFREY GALDONES
2305 RAGUNTON, MARLON REALIN
2306 RAMA, FELLY MAR MEDRANO
2307 RAMA, REYNOLD MEDRANO
2308 RAMAC, IRENE SUMINEG
2309 RAMAYLA, MARJON SALADO
2310 RAMELB, CHRISTIAN JAY FIESTA
2311 RAMON, DIANA ROSE TELAN
2312 RAMOS, ANGEL LUZ AGUSTIN
2313 RAMOS, ARIES CUNANAN
2314 RAMOS, ARNOLD ARCILLA
2315 RAMOS, DIANE MANGUBAT
2316 RAMOS, ISRAEL CORPUZ
2317 RAMOS, JOHNNY VALDEZ
2318 RAMOS, JONALYN LONGTON
2319 RAMOS, JUVINCE JAYBEE DIAZ
2320 RAMOS, KAREN JUSTINE RAGUINDIN
2321 RAMOS, MARIANNELL
2322 RAMOS, MELANIE ROMERO
2323 RAMOS, RODRIGO JR DUBLADO
2324 RAMOS, SADIRI CABANTING
2325 RAMOS, TRY CO GARCIA
2326 RANARA, CARLA SAN JOSE
2327 RANOCO, ANGELLE PONCE
2328 RAPANA, VICKLE JEAN ESTUDILLO
2329 RAPIL, ELIZA ABOY
2330 RARAS, MECRIS DOMINGO
2331 RARIZA, IVY MAGBANLAG
2332 RARO, RENZ IAN FERRER
2333 RASE, JOEY MACA
2334 RASONABE, ALEJANDRO CABASUG
2335 RASONABE, NOLI NERI
2336 RATO, AIZA LAGUINLAY
2337 RAVINA, JOHNDIE CAINGLES
2338 RAYA, ELLA MAE BAUTISTA
2339 RAYOS, JUDISSA GELINDON
2340 RAZ, JOCIL CURILAN
2341 RAZONABE, ROCHELLY JANE CONCEPCION
2342 RAÑGA, RHOY VAN ALLAN GALANGCO
2343 REBALDO, EDMAR RAMOS
2344 REBANAL, ZETTA JANE BOÑON
2345 REBARBOSA, IRENE GUIPETACIO
2346 RECARO, ROSALIE GARCIA
2347 RECTO, JOSEPH BERUNIO
2348 RECTO, RIZA MAE VERONILLA
2349 REGALADO, CATHERINE DALALO
2350 REGALADO, GLORY FE ROMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 49 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 REGIDOR, IRIESH DACE-AN
2352 REGIDOR, LARRY LORENZO
2353 REGIS, DANREN RUVIC DY
2354 RELANO, JOHN KENNETH GEVERO
2355 RELANO, MICHAEL ANGELO GEVERO
2356 REMOLACIO, GEORGE ICAT
2357 REMPILLO, MA TRISHA LIGAN
2358 RENE, SANDRA SARAHADIL
2359 REPONTE, DEONIS TUMARONG
2360 RESPLANDOR, LUXURY MAY ASIS
2361 RETINIO, ANNA MAE RETOS
2362 RETUERMA, SHANE RAZAL
2363 RETULLA, ROBINSON SAYOD
2364 REVELLIZA, ROSEMITA REQUIRON
2365 REVILLA, JOMMEL PERLAS
2366 REY, JM RABINO
2367 REYES, ALIZA THERESE JUMAYAO
2368 REYES, CHARLES ANDREW MONGE
2369 REYES, LEONARDO JR MIDANG
2370 REYES, PATRICIA MAY BELEN
2371 REYES, RAYMOND MITO
2372 REYES, RONALYN PELOTIN
2373 REYES, VILMAR CHAVEZ
2374 REYNOSO, LOVELY JOY PASTORFIDE
2375 RICABAR, ROY CATOTO
2376 RICAMATA, SHIRLEY MAY
2377 RIGOR, MARGIE COLETA
2378 RINGOR, KRISTIAN RAY ANGOYA
2379 RIOGELON, JONARD ORIERO
2380 RIVERA, CHARLES JOHN REY
2381 RIVERA, JESSICA LORENZO
2382 RIVERO, CHUCKIE PALACIO
2383 ROA, AINA JEAN ESTOMATA
2384 ROA, PREXIE RAM TAN
2385 ROBERTO, RONEL DE PEDRO
2386 ROBES, VILMAR JARAVATA
2387 ROBLE, HAZEL MARIE BUTASLAC
2388 ROBLES, AMIEL VAQUILAR
2389 ROBLES, JERSON
2390 ROBLES, MARIMAR CAMACHO
2391 ROBLES, NORMAN VINCENT ABUAN
2392 RODEO, CHYNLYN GRACE CAMOMOT
2393 RODILLAS, LESTER DIMAYUGA
2394 RODRIGUEZ, MARIBEL FULGENCIO
2395 RODRIGUEZ, TEOVELITA PONGAUTAN
2396 ROJO, DEO JOHN RELOVA
2397 ROLDAN, MEHLOU JEAN VENTURA
2398 ROLUNA, ANELIE DUERO
2399 ROM, EVA CORDOVA
2400 ROM, ZUITTE CAIRRA MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 50 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ROMA, AMOR FE MICULOB
2402 ROMAN, PATRICK DALE OCAMPO
2403 ROMANCA, BRUCE LEE VILLENO
2404 ROMANO, HONEY LYN QUIJANO
2405 ROMASANTA, CYLA IVANA ALVARICO
2406 ROMERO, JHAN ROY DOMANTAY
2407 ROMERONA, KRISTINE JEWEL PEREZ
2408 ROMULO, RONIEMAR DE JOSE
2409 RONCESVALLES, RICHARD SERRANO
2410 RONDA, HELEN GRACE DE LOS SANTOS
2411 RONDOLOS, SUSAN SALASAC
2412 ROOT, JOHN PAUL AGUINALDO
2413 ROQUE, RONREEVE JAMES GAVILAN
2414 ROSALEJOS, MAYLENE RIVAS
2415 ROSALES, JOHN DARWIN ORLANDA
2416 ROSENDO, ROSELYN CAPATAS
2417 RUADIEL, JOSHUA MAY INTANO
2418 RUALES, AJ TOLENTINO
2419 RUAZOL, AERON AFUNGGOL
2420 RUBI, KISSCIEL LUNA
2421 RUBINO, LEA JANE GILUANI
2422 RUEDAS, NAOMI DELANTAR
2423 RUMBAOA, ROCHELLE MAE VISQUERA
2424 RUTOR, ELVIN MERCADO
2425 RUZOL, KAELA MARIE SOLLEZA
2426 SAAVEDRA, ALBERT DECENA
2427 SABAC, AGRILYN ACAS
2428 SABANDAL, MELEAH RUTH GUMAHIN
2429 SABANDAL, SHEIMAR CHRISTINE GUMAHIN
2430 SABAS, ROSE ANN PALACIO
2431 SABAÑA, DEAN CAEZAR GALLA
2432 SABEJON, AIZEL TADLAS
2433 SABENIANO, QUENNIE FERNANDEZ
2434 SABEROLA, JERMAR ASIS
2435 SABERON, ZYRA SERITO
2436 SABIANO, SHENLY ANNE CASTILLO
2437 SABILAO, RISA MAY ERINGE
2438 SABUCIDO, AMELOU AYSON
2439 SACLAYAN, EDNALYN VENTURA
2440 SACLEY, JOAN SALIBAD
2441 SACPA, IRENE KIETH ANGLOAN
2442 SADIA, RON PAUL CAGBAY
2443 SADIWA, RAFAEL GARCIA
2444 SAET, MARIE CHITA CASTILLO
2445 SAGCELO, ELNA RUBINOS
2446 SAGNEP, FLORIDA DIAMSAY
2447 SAGOLILI, DEMOSTHENES III MANGUHIG
2448 SAGSAGAT, NOEL MINGMING
2449 SAGUN, LOIE GRACE RAMOS
2450 SAGUN, ROCHELLE BERNABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 51 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 SAGUTAON, DAVE TORILLO
2452 SAID, MARC JEFFERSON SIBAYAN
2453 SAINGAN, APRIL JOY AGDASE
2454 SAL-AO, MAE HEART ODAN
2455 SALAC, GLENDALE CASSINDY ENOT
2456 SALACUP, CHERRY ESPEJO
2457 SALAGAN, JACKSON CAÑETE
2458 SALAZAR, DARLING CORAZON CORPUZ
2459 SALAZAR, NORLY LUIS SERMONIA
2460 SALAZAR, PIA CARMELA TATAD
2461 SALDIVAR, MESHACH LLONA
2462 SALEM, MARIEJOY CATOLOS
2463 SALES, GIDEON GLENN MENORCA
2464 SALIBAD, NORIEBELLE AMMADANG
2465 SALICO, MARIA FATIMA HEREDERO
2466 SALIENTES, LIEZELLE THERESE FABRIGAS
2467 SALIH, BAINARA DIOLAGAN
2468 SALINAS, BING BONG TALLOD
2469 SALINAS, PEPE JR JOVER
2470 SALINAS, ROMNICK TANILON
2471 SALINAS, ZENELYN PAGALING
2472 SALUBRE, SALOME LYN LIBRE
2473 SALUPEN, ROCKY MACARIO
2474 SALVADOR, ARGEN GREGORIO
2475 SALVADOR, CHARLINE BAUTISTA
2476 SALVADOR, EARVIN BAYLON
2477 SALVADOR, FLORDELUNA DELOS SANTOS
2478 SALVADOR, JEZREL MANUEL
2479 SALVADOR, JOEY BOY DE LEON
2480 SALVADOR, JOSEPH FRED LLAGAS
2481 SALVO, MARICEL ABITONA
2482 SAMA, BAI MOLLEIYAH NANDING
2483 SAMILLANO, JESSE ANGELA CABRILLOS
2484 SAMILLANO, JOJEN VENTURANZA
2485 SAMILLANO, KRISTINE QUILLO
2486 SAMONG, JOELMER MAGBANUA
2487 SAMONTAO, SHIENNE JUDE PRADO
2488 SAMSON, LEVI JABEZ CARIÑO
2489 SAMSON, MAIKA VIADNES
2490 SAMSON, MARILYN PAGADORA
2491 SAMUYA, ROLAN
2492 SAN JOSE, MARY GRACE CATIIS
2493 SAN PASCUAL, ALANGELICO ORTIZ
2494 SAN PEDRO, MARVILOR ONGTANGCO
2495 SANCHEZ, GENELYN COMAINGKING
2496 SANCHEZ, JERWIN LLAMOSO
2497 SANDALAN, NERDIJANE LASAM
2498 SANEPA, SARAH SHIELO BUCAD
2499 SANG-AN, JANDY WENCESLAO
2500 SANGILURAN, SHIELA JANE MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 52 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 SANGKULA, AL-YASHIER TAMBA
2502 SANTIAGO, BEVERLY HALOG
2503 SANTIAGO, CRYLLE NATIVIDAD
2504 SANTIAGO, JAMES PABLO
2505 SANTILLAN, ERMA BAGA
2506 SANTOS, JAYBOY BUCOY
2507 SANTOS, JEREMIAH ABACO
2508 SANTOS, POALINE LOUISSE ABISO
2509 SAPE, RYAN JAY ZAMORA
2510 SAPLA, JOHNSON GALAMGAM
2511 SARCAJOGA, AR-B BUENDICHO
2512 SARCENA, JACKIELLAINE GASTON
2513 SAREN, JAHMEL MALEZA
2514 SARIPADA, GIAN PAOLO
2515 SARMIENTO, JADE MAVIS PUZON
2516 SARMIENTO, JUDIE ANN GALISTE
2517 SARMIENTO, SARVIL JOY VILORIA
2518 SARONA, JOVELYN JARANILLA
2519 SATULOMBON, DYRLEE LAJERA
2520 SAUT, JUDIAN VERSAGA
2521 SAY, LYKA JOYCE MAMON
2522 SAYAS, ALONA MAGYAWE
2523 SAYLAN, RENEE ROSAMAE YMAS
2524 SAYSON, ANTONNETTE CLOUEN CONSUMO
2525 SAZON, ARNEL VILLACANAS
2526 SAÑOSA, AMY JAVIER
2527 SEBONGA, JERALD CABIGUNDA
2528 SEBUC, JUDY ANN SINUHIN
2529 SECONDEZ, SANCE JAVIER
2530 SECUELAN, REGINA BACORAYO
2531 SECUYA, CRECILDA SACAREZ
2532 SEDENIO, JANETH ESTENDER
2533 SEDENIO, JHON CARLO PAGALARAN
2534 SEDILLO, ROJEINE LINGO
2535 SEGARINO, CHRISTINE IBARRA
2536 SEGUNDO, EMMANUEL TIMBAC
2537 SEJANE, APRIL GABAYNO
2538 SELA, ALLIAZER KALILAYAN
2539 SELMA, STEPHANIE MARIE ABAD
2540 SENADRE, RILEN JALANDOON
2541 SENTORIAS, AIMY BALBIRAN
2542 SERAFIN, REMA PANTALEON
2543 SERASPE, JANICE MAY ARCONES
2544 SERASPE, JAY MARK CAYUNDA
2545 SERDEÑA, HERMARIE NOBLEZA
2546 SERMONA, JOVEN TESORO
2547 SERNANDE, KAREEN RAE CASIDA
2548 SERQUIÑA, ROGELIO II FRANCISCO
2549 SERRA, DIVINE HOPE GELACIO
2550 SERVIDOR, JAE ANN UYBOBLANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 53 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 SETIENTA, JONALYN JUMALON
2552 SEVARE, ETHYL VASQUEZ
2553 SEVELLINO, ROXANNE
2554 SEWANE, JOHN VER ANTERO
2555 SEÑO, RECHEL PIAPE
2556 SIBAYAN, JOSHUA REJALDE
2557 SICLANGAT, ELGIE MAE LIBNAO
2558 SIEGA, VANESSA MEDRINA
2559 SIERRA, JESSA DEL BARRIO
2560 SIERRA, MARK KENNETH MARCOS
2561 SIGUENZA, ANGELINA AGAWA
2562 SILLACAY, HONEYLYN GUPONG
2563 SILLADILLA, MARINELLE CARANZO
2564 SILVOSA, ROCEL DAWN LAZARTE
2565 SIMEON, FERLYNE TINGBAOEN
2566 SIMON, MYRA JUAN
2567 SIMON, SILVERIO JR PASCUAL
2568 SIN-INGAN, VIRGINIA BARING
2569 SINAON, MYRLA JOYCE SENIR
2570 SINARIMBO, MUHAIMEN KIRAM
2571 SINDAC, CHERRY FABIAN
2572 SINGURAN, JASON DIDAL
2573 SIOCO, RIO JOHN BELBAO
2574 SISON, JARDENE MANEJA
2575 SISON, NICO BALATBAT
2576 SOBERANO, DANIEL BAYKING
2577 SOBRERA, ROMMEL BLANCO
2578 SOBREVIÑAS, RON ALDRICH MIÑOZA
2579 SOLAMILLO, REYNAN APALES
2580 SOLERA, MESIEL MANGUMPIT
2581 SOLIS, JESSA EVILLA
2582 SOLOGASTUA, JEISA DURANA
2583 SOLONIO, LAZARUS MENDOZA
2584 SOMERA, RAMIL MENDOZA
2585 SOMERA, REYNALDO MADRONIO
2586 SONGQUIAWON, ARNEL JR NADUNZA
2587 SOPEÑA, ROMEL CERDAN
2588 SORELA, RUXELL JAY OMAMBAC
2589 SORIANO, DINA LAYOSO
2590 SORREDA, JOHN OLIVER CHAVEZ
2591 SOSMEÑA, ROMELLYSA BAUTISTA
2592 SOTELO, ELLAINE OSTARI
2593 SOTERO, MARK FABROS
2594 STA CRUZ, RUTH JOY LACAMBRA
2595 STA MARIA, CHARLENE ANNE RUBIO
2596 SUA, ANAFIEL GAÑEDA
2597 SUAL, JOAN ANGELA OPORTO
2598 SUAREZ, ROGER DELICANA
2599 SUERTO, GLEA MAREEZ LASPIÑAS
2600 SUKAW, FELICITAS BESO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 54 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 SULATORIO, KRISTOPHER MARCOJOS
2602 SULIT, DOMINIQUE SOMOLLO
2603 SULPICO, RICKY JABONITA
2604 SUMAGAYSAY, EFRAIM BALAO
2605 SUMATRA, PHILIP BRIAN ALOMBRO
2606 SUMAYA, NEIL PEP DAVE NELLAS
2607 SUMAYA, NORIEL JUDE NELLAS
2608 SUMONDONG, FRANZ FABUGAIS
2609 SUNICO, JOHNPAULIE OMILA
2610 SUNIGA, NESSA MARIE
2611 SUNIO, JEFFERSON SARGADO
2612 SUPAN, KAREN KAYE SONGCO
2613 SUPLITO, MARIA KENNETH LANE REPOLDA
2614 SURABIA, CONIE RAPAS
2615 SURATOS, LHUMER JOHN ACENAS
2616 SURVILLA, PASCUAL MORTEZO
2617 SURVILLA, SHAKE MORTEZO
2618 SUYAT, ERICKA APOSTOL
2619 SY, JAMES JR BANDOLES
2620 SY, JUVY JANE QUIAÑO
2621 TAALA, JESZA NUNGCAY
2622 TABAGO, MEA MIKKI BALORIO
2623 TABAN, BRYAN REY PACA
2624 TABANAO, JESSA MYR MAXILOM
2625 TABANAO, MICEL JOY ORBIDALLA
2626 TABANGAY, RONALYN SABADO
2627 TABARANGAO, NICOL MAC ABELA
2628 TABARES, ELAINE JOY SAPON
2629 TABILI, KRISCHEL MEI ORCINO
2630 TABILOG, MARISSA TURIRIT
2631 TABIOS, MARK ANGELO CARAANG
2632 TABIOSAS, JOSEPH DUEÑA
2633 TABLIGA, JON PAULO BETIONG
2634 TABLIZO, ABRAHAM TABUZO
2635 TACASTACAS, JUSTINE BER MONTECILLO
2636 TACASTACAS, ROLYN JANE QUILANG
2637 TACIO, JOMAR TOGMOY
2638 TACLOY, MARCLINT INUMPA
2639 TAD-O, KEYZER KENCHAO
2640 TADAY, ELLYN MAROU BALUCA
2641 TADLE, ROMEL GALAMITON
2642 TAGAILO, VENICE BENITEZ
2643 TAGANAS, PAUL JR CHAWILAN
2644 TAGATA, JHUNELL MIRANDA
2645 TAGLE, JESSA MAE GOMEZ
2646 TAGOCON, JOHN LARRY DATARIO
2647 TALAOGON, PAUL CHRISTIAN ORILLO
2648 TALARA, SHELLA MARIE FUENTES
2649 TALAS, MARK JOSHUA COSEPE
2650 TALAVERA, MARIALYN MARIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 55 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 TALBINO, HAZEN LYN BUGTONG
2652 TALCO, JASON DIANO
2653 TALINGDAN, BENEDICT DE LA CRUZ
2654 TALPLACIDO, JOHNREY REGALA
2655 TAMAG, RONNIE MAE TABABAN
2656 TAMBOR, JOAN MACUSE
2657 TAMTAMAN, OCTAVIA ABLUYAN
2658 TAN, FRANZ JEEMSON SABORDO
2659 TAN, NORMAN BARRIOS
2660 TAN, PRINCE JOLERRY CAGADAS
2661 TAN, SHARON MABANDOS
2662 TANALEON, MARIA YVETTE YANSON
2663 TANANGKIL, DONNA ROSE LABORDO
2664 TANATE, SHEERY ANN CONA
2665 TANDANG, PAMELA ANNE VALIN
2666 TANGALIN, CHARLENE MAE QUIÑONES
2667 TANGONAN, ROMARK PINEDA
2668 TANGUILAN, JOSHUA HIPOLITO
2669 TANQUE, MARY JULE ESCOBAÑEZ
2670 TANUPO, RAYCHEL DE GUZMAN
2671 TAPDASAN, CHARINA
2672 TAPISPISAN, MERRA NARCISO
2673 TARAN, JUDEMAR POSTANES
2674 TARAY, KIMBERLY MANSUETO
2675 TARAYAO, EDGAR GENESIS PASCUA
2676 TARIMAN, CARLITO JR PENASO
2677 TARPIN, CRIS JEAN CABALQUINTO
2678 TAYAG, PRINCESS ANN MANALO
2679 TAYOTO, KIM DANTE
2680 TEAÑO, JUDITH ACOSTA
2681 TEBRERO, JIMMY LOU MENDIGO
2682 TECSON, RHEAN MAE LAUSA
2683 TECSON, ROWENA ARGATE
2684 TEJONES, CLINT JAMES CARCUEVA
2685 TELAN, PATROCINIO JR BAUTISTA
2686 TENORIO, MARA GRACE ARARAO
2687 TEODORO, KENNETH JOHN SANGUYO
2688 TERO, LEO JR SENIEDO
2689 TERUEL, VON MICHAEL GOMEZ
2690 TESTADO, JAN MARK ROTAQUIO
2691 TEVES, DANDY ARIOLA
2692 TEVES, DARIO JR LACSON
2693 TEVES, LYRA SHANNE PEDROSO
2694 TEÑOSO, LOUIE MAURERA
2695 THOMAS, ABSALON NASIQUE
2696 TIBLAN, ABDELNIJAR JULPI
2697 TIBONG, NOLIE MAE GOSLAB
2698 TIBUASAN, VERCELE JOY ANTER
2699 TICGUE, CLAIRE GUMATIN
2700 TIGLAO, LEODIGARIO MACALINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 56 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 TILLO, JOVANNIE REGIS
2702 TILUS, MERCELYN BALUBA
2703 TIMPLE, JILLIAN ESPIQUE
2704 TINAMBACAN, IKIE SANICO
2705 TIONGSON, MARIEL JOSH DOLOM
2706 TISBE, QUEVEN PLAZA
2707 TIWADO, JOPHET DARVIN
2708 TOCALO, BOCAIRA DIMAPORO
2709 TOHOY, ANGEL GRACE CALAOR
2710 TOLEDO, JESSICA CADABONA
2711 TOLENTINO, DANIEL III ALCANTARA
2712 TOLLO, JOEREN SOLIVEN
2713 TOLOSA, LUISA MAE MENDOZA
2714 TOMADA, RAFAEL YCOY
2715 TOME, MEGGIE BANGSOY
2716 TOMENES, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
2717 TORMIS, JULIUS VINCENT OPERIO
2718 TORNO, RICHARD FEROLINO
2719 TOROY, JOENALD VARGAS
2720 TOROY, LIGAYA ARPILLEDA
2721 TORRECHIVA, BELLADONNA AUBREY DELA CRUZ
2722 TORREJOS, PRINCE WENDELL LOPEZ
2723 TORRES, DIANA ROSE LOPERA
2724 TORRES, JEFRE MANGALIMAN
2725 TORRES, LEANDRO JR GAID
2726 TORRES, MARJORIE MANGALIMAN
2727 TORRES, MELOJEAN CORNELIO
2728 TORREÑA, GIWEL RIZ DELICANO
2729 TOTANES, MARY ANGEL OCTA
2730 TOTING, DAISY JANE ALCISO
2731 TRINIDAD, JESSA MAY LEYNES
2732 TRINIDAD, JHON MARK ORTEGA
2733 TRINIDAD, JOSE MARTY ABELLAR
2734 TRINIDAD, LAARNI BALLA
2735 TUAZON, ARISTOTLE JOHN MIRANDA
2736 TUBA, CHRISTIAN JAYSON LIMOCON
2737 TUBAANG, HEISABOY TACLOY
2738 TUBALE, DINNES SOBREVEGA
2739 TUDLASAN, ROSEMIE ALMAZAN
2740 TUGGUIN, JHEN RHEY HOPE INWAY
2741 TUGUINAY, YOLANDA CABBIGAT
2742 TUMA-OB, ROBBIC BESO
2743 TUMAGAN, JOHN ERIKSON MALIBIRAN
2744 TUMAMAO, GEROME TAGUDIN
2745 TUMLOS, JAYSON LOPEZ
2746 TUNDAG, JOSE JR TRAZO
2747 TUPINO, CHARLIEMAGNE VALIENTE
2748 TURING, WILMER PIZARAS
2749 TURINO, KIMBERLY PELESORES
2750 TUSTADO, ROCKLY AGNI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 57 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 TUYAN, MARY ROSEBE TIGBAWAN
2752 UALAT, RAYMUND SALVADOR
2753 UCAT, JESSON ROSALADA
2754 UDALVE, PAULA GRACE PALICTE
2755 UDTOJAN, CYRIL JAMERO
2756 UGALDE, ARVEE RONDON
2757 UGALI, EUNICE ABELLAR
2758 UGAY, ANGELO PULIDO
2759 ULO, LEBERT MALIK
2760 ULTRA, WENDELL LASACA
2761 UMAGAT, ROSEMARIE GADIANO
2762 UMALI, WILMA KINGKING
2763 UMAMPANG, ASHER JAN GARGANERA
2764 UMAÑA, ALWAYSAMNIE AMADOR
2765 UMBROSA, MARLON CAPURAS
2766 UMEREZ, JAN PAOLO ESGUERRA
2767 UNGRIANO, LOUIE LAMBANICIO
2768 UNOS, SHARMAINE BEBIT
2769 UNSO, CRISCELLE LIBO-ON
2770 UNTAL, STEPHANIE GIGANTO
2771 UNTALAN, DOMY BONN MONTERDE
2772 UNTALAN, JOEL DON MAYO
2773 UPANG, AGUSTINA PUNGAN
2774 UPOD, AILEN SAMIA
2775 URIARTE, ABRAM BAKET
2776 UROT, JESSIE SEMINI
2777 URSAL, ROSEMARIE EGOT
2778 USI, MARY GRACE JOYCE GAVIOLA
2779 UY, JACLYN NICOLE REYES
2780 UYANGURIN, KELLY KIM
2781 UYANGURIN, VICTOR ZEUS BAUTISTA
2782 VALDEO, PETER PAUL LABITAD
2783 VALDERAMA, ALIXANDER BANDIOLA
2784 VALDERAMA, JANELLA TINDUGAN
2785 VALDERRAMA, ALFREDO JR GARDOSE
2786 VALDEZ, ARIANE SHANE ERFE
2787 VALDEZ, MAE ANGELINE TOLENTINO
2788 VALDEZ, MARK CHRISTOPHER ESPERA
2789 VALDEZ, RACHELLE SIMO
2790 VALENCIA, RANIEL AGUSTIN
2791 VALENCIA, ROLAND DOJELLO
2792 VALENDEZ, MELVELLE RETES
2793 VALENZUELA, MARK EJHEL FRANCISCO
2794 VALERA, EMMANUEL NICANOR
2795 VALERIO, CARISSA JANE LASCANO
2796 VALIENTE, LINA FLOR TANGONAN
2797 VALLE, JOUMAR AGUILAR
2798 VALLEJO, MERRY JOYCE JORNADAL
2799 VALSORABLE, JANIKA VIEN KATIMUGAN
2800 VASQUEZ, EDEN JOY ESQUIOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 58 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 VELA, JUDY MAE TEMPORAS
2802 VELARDE, ANA CHRISTINA MORACA
2803 VELASCO, ELVIRA BONGGOT
2804 VELASCO, JAIRA JENN SAGUID
2805 VELOSO, GIOVANNI OSIP
2806 VENTURADO, MARY CLAIRE SARTE
2807 VERAQUE, MARIA JESSA CASEÑO
2808 VERDE, RUEL SANAN
2809 VERGARA, MARVIN DESUYO
2810 VERGARA, WILY ADRIAN ESTREMERA
2811 VERZOLA, JACK DORIANO
2812 VICENTE, DOMINIC BAUTISTA
2813 VICENTE, JERRIMAE ARMILLOS
2814 VICTOR, GILBERT LAURENTE
2815 VICTORIA, NERILYN JOSON
2816 VICTORIA, NIXON TABANAG
2817 VIERNES, WILLIAM JAMES SOTTO
2818 VIGONTE, JOHN REY BADENAS
2819 VILBAR, MARIE FE RUBIO
2820 VILLA, RUBELYN SOPOLMO
2821 VILLACAMPA, ELLEN JOY KADILE
2822 VILLACERAN, JUVY ANN ROSE ROMULO
2823 VILLADIEGO, SHAUN ADRIAN PONCE
2824 VILLAFLOR, NORBELL ZAMBRONA
2825 VILLAFLORES, DYANA DELOS REYES
2826 VILLAFRANCA, MHEKKO BILLONES
2827 VILLAFUERTE, JEMARIE BUNTAG
2828 VILLAGANAS, MIA CLARA ROSAS
2829 VILLAJUAN, EDLYN LARGADO
2830 VILLALON, FAUSTINO JR MENDOZA
2831 VILLAMAYOR, ARVEE
2832 VILLAMENA, MORENA DEL MORO
2833 VILLAMIL, KIM BRIAN BARO
2834 VILLAMOR, MAY BRITANICO
2835 VILLANUEVA, JASMIN VALE
2836 VILLANUEVA, JEFFERSON DANA
2837 VILLANUEVA, JOHN NEIL BARBOSA
2838 VILLANUEVA, JUANITO DE VERA
2839 VILLANUEVA, MELVIN CABISON
2840 VILLANUEVA, RAFAEL SILOT
2841 VILLAR, MARNEL MERCADO
2842 VILLARIN, MAYLA JEAN ENTIA
2843 VILLAROSA, RECHIEL SALVADOR
2844 VILLARTA, ANGELICA BUNIAG
2845 VILLARVA, MARGIE OMBOY
2846 VILLAS, ROWENA ORDOÑEZ
2847 VILLAS, STANLEY JONDOC
2848 VILLASANA, GISELLE AMBROCIO
2849 VILLASICA, LEO JUDE DAYOT
2850 VILLASISTA, ELJEAN BANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 28, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 59 of 59
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 VILLENA, EDWIN AYUSTE
2852 VILLENA, JUVY ANN CASITA
2853 VINELES, FRANSCIL PALMA
2854 VISITACION, JHONAS MARION PASCUA
2855 VISTAL, JUDY ANNE TORREON
2856 VISTAL, PEARL PABROQUEZ
2857 WAHAB, FAHAD MANAN
2858 WAING, JUDITH DE SIXTO
2859 WAKAT, JONATHAN EMBONG
2860 WARING, JAYVERLOU CAYAM
2861 WATIN, ANGELIE NAVIDAD
2862 WAYET, DELBERT DALINSOG
2863 WENDAM, KLENTH BELONIO
2864 YADAO, IAN VON ANQUE
2865 YARCIA, REUPERT IVAN MALONG
2866 YARE, PAUL JOHN BONTIA
2867 YAWON, AIRENE SESANTE
2868 YAÑEZ, ED CHRISTOPHER DACULOS
2869 YDIAN, JANEQUE ORNADA
2870 YEE, LOIDA MAYNE ALIWANON
2871 YORONG, JEAN MANUGAS
2872 YSULAN, JESSICA BERNADETTE VILLOS
2873 YUSOP, MUNJHER AMIL
2874 ZABALA, JONN DAVE SUPLICO
2875 ZABANAL, ZANDRA MAE ONDE
2876 ZAFRA, MARY SHADDELINE LABITAG
2877 ZAFRA, WELLIA MAE QUIMAT
2878 ZAFRA, YAHNZEL MANGUBAT
2879 ZALES, JOE JAYSON AYUNON
2880 ZAMUDIO, RAMON CESAR LAYNESA
2881 ZAPANTA, MARK JHAY VEE DADUL
2882 ZOMIL, MENAN VILLORENTE
2883 ZULUETA, TRIXIE MARIE UGAY
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

RELEASE DATE OF RESULTS

According to the Commission’s Resolution No. 2016-1019 series of 2016 entitled “Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2017”, the target release date of November 2017 Agriculturist board exam result will be in five (5) working days after the last day of board examinations or by December 7, 2017 (Thursday). However, results may also be released earlier or later without prior notice.

On the same exams conducted by PRC on April 2017, results were released after four (4) working days. On October 2016, results were out in five (5) working days while on April 2016, results were published after four (4) working days.

REGISTRATION DATE & REQUIREMENTS

These important registration schedule and requirements shall be secured by a successful examinee.
  • The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration will start be from December 27-28, 2017.
  • Registration requirements: duly accomplished Oath Form, Notice of Admission (NOA), two (2) pieces of colored passport ID picture with white background and nametag and two (2) sets of doc stamps. 
For Manila board passers, PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for processing of appointment for registration effective March 30, 2016, details of which are written here.

EXAMINATION COVERAGE

The three-days Agriculturist board exam covered topics from Crop Science, Soil Science, Crop Protection, Animal Science, Agricultural Economics & Marketing and Agricultural Extension & Communication.

PREVIOUS EXAMS

Agriculture is one of the programs with huge number of examinees being administered by PRC.

On the most recent Agriculturist board exam conducted April 2017, 927 out of 2,938 examinees successfully passed. Merie Joei Nable Magno from Central Luzon State University topped the exams garnering 86.17% rating followed by Richie Daliva Miguel from Mindanao State University in General Santos City having 86.00%.

During October 2016 of the same exams, 1,790 out of 5,795 examinees passed. University of the Philippines Los Baños (UPLB) was the top performing school having 122 out of 126 examinees passed. Arriz Lansangan Cabigting from Pampanga State Agricultural University and Roselle Estera Madayag from UPLB ranked first garnering 85.83% rating.

On June 2015, 1,888 out of 6,080 passed the Agriculturist Licensure Examination. UPLB was the only school in the top performing schools' list having 71 out of 72 examinees passed or an equivalent 98.61% overall passing rate. Julius Caesar Masi Amoyen from Don Mariano Marcos Memorial State University - Bacnotan ranked first in Agriculturist board exams garnering 87.00% rating. He was followed by Rohilyn Bertillo Egle from UP Los Baños having 85.67% and Bernadith Tartado Borja from University of Southern Mindanao - Kabacan having 85.50% rating.

Meanwhile below is the summary of Agriculturist board exam results in the last four (4) years.

Date of ExamTotal No. of ExamineesTotal No. of PassersPassing Rate
April 20172,93892731.55%
October 20165,7951,79030.89%
June 20156,0801,88831.05%
June 20145,0221,80836.00%



UPDATES

To receive up-to-date news on full results of November 2017 Agriculturist board exams, we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

16 comments:
Write comments
  1. PROVERBS 16:3..AMEN

    ReplyDelete
  2. Ang tagal ng result

    ReplyDelete
  3. kelan ba ilalabas ang result?

    ReplyDelete
  4. Sana maka pasa tayong lahat 😂😂

    ReplyDelete
  5. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  6. Anong oras ang closing time ng Prc? Closing time na a😂😂😂

    ReplyDelete
  7. Ang tagal 🤔

    ReplyDelete
  8. 30 times na ako nagchecheck.

    ReplyDelete
  9. 12/07/2017 6:50pm = WALA PA RING RESULT. :(

    ReplyDelete
  10. Good Luck AARON JUDE MANILA GAUDIEL...

    -v(eos)

    ReplyDelete
  11. God Bless sa lahat.☝☝☝

    ReplyDelete
  12. Time checked 8:55 PM. Wala padin result, dami yata ntin pumasa kaya matagal ang pag type ng result. God bless us all

    ReplyDelete
  13. Ba't antagal?

    ReplyDelete
  14. Helo PRC. Bagsak na kau sa timeliness...

    ReplyDelete
  15. Congrats Karl Odal Bagadiong.Im so proud of you dito lang kita mababati.Galing mo talaga :)

    ReplyDelete