Thursday, March 1, 2018

A-C List of Passers Secondary: March 2018 LET Teachers Board Exam Results

MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees, performance of schools and other important announcements for March 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) both for elementary and secondary levels are released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) 40 working days after the board exams. Below is the list of passers for March 2018 LET (Secondary Level) with surnames starting with letters A-C.

MARCH 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(A-C) L.E.T - SECONDARY - ALL REGIONS
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018
Seq. No. Name
1 AARON, MARY JANE PACALDO
2 ABABA, JUNELYN TERESO
3 ABACAHIN, MERCY ABECIA
4 ABAD, ANALYN NOCETE
5 ABAD, ARNALYN JALE
6 ABAD, BEN JOHN NOLASCO
7 ABAD, BRYAN AVECILLA
8 ABAD, EVANGILINE POYPOY
9 ABAD, JUAN CARLO BALTAZAR
10 ABAD, KAREEN CASTILLO
11 ABAD, MARIEL VELASQUEZ
12 ABAD, MARIJOY SALIBIA
13 ABAD, MAY ANN QUIMING
14 ABAD, ROY VINCENT MONTALLANA
15 ABAD, SALVE MHER SAN JOSE
16 ABAD, TRISHA JOIE ABION
17 ABADEJOS, MENCHIE MAAMO
18 ABADIANO, REA MAE
19 ABADIEZ, LOVELY SEMAURIO
20 ABADILLA, JELYN MARIE MAGNAYE
21 ABADILLA, NORILYN LUCENA
22 ABADINAS, MARY JOY BARLES
23 ABAG, GRACE NAVASCA
24 ABAGA, AMIR ANDREW NILONG
25 ABAINZA, TOMJUN ANDAYA
26 ABAIS, JEMBOY RODELA
27 ABALA, EMALYN PRAGAS
28 ABALIN, MARYGRACE TONGNGAO
29 ABALLE, KIMBERLY KAYE IGNACIO
30 ABALO, APRIL FAITH DELIMA
31 ABALOS, CECIL JULIE MANAOIS
32 ABALOS, FAITH ANN IDUL
33 ABALOS, HONORINA PASAGDAY
34 ABALOS, KENNETH VILLAFLOR
35 ABALOS, LORILYN DE LUNA
36 ABALOS, MA SHERYL VILLAR
37 ABALOS, REALYN MATABA
38 ABALOS, REZA BOJANGIN
39 ABAN, MARY KAREN QUINES
40 ABANA, EMILIA BALISI
41 ABANAN, AIMEE ANDONGAN
42 ABANCEÑA, MARIEL ANN BASAS
43 ABANDO, ANGELICA VILLAMOR
44 ABANDO, DYLAN ROYCE AGUILA
45 ABANDO, SARAH JEAN PAOG
46 ABANGAN, JANELLA CAVALIDA
47 ABANIL, GRETCHEN PAYLAGA
48 ABANILLA, ABIGAIL GOLONDRINA
49 ABANILLA, GLADYS BRIONES
50 ABANILLA, LADY GENESIS DALISAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 3 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABANTAO, JULIUS MABULAY
52 ABANTE, DENNINZ KHAY MALIJANA
53 ABANTE, JOY ANN BETUALLA
54 ABANTO, MARY KAY ARROYO
55 ABANTO, MICHAEL JAKE AGUAY
56 ABAO, ALEAH SAMANTHA BOLIVAR
57 ABAO, ANGELO MADERA
58 ABAO, JASON UBUGAN
59 ABAO, NOVELITA GAPASIN
60 ABAO, REZEL SALAHAY
61 ABAO, RONNIE LIBUNFACIL
62 ABARA, EDEZA JOY TORRES
63 ABARCA, MAIDENNE PONCE
64 ABARCA, MARK ANTHONY BENTER
65 ABARCA, RHEAMAE WAGAS
66 ABARO, JOHN CLEO DELA GANAR
67 ABARQUEZ, EMARI NIÑA DUARTE
68 ABARQUEZ, JELLY PADEL
69 ABARRA, RACHELLE GULEN
70 ABAS, MARIA JULA ESQUILLO
71 ABAS, SAGUIRA MOHAMMAD
72 ABAS, SARMINA DELMO
73 ABAS, YANIMAE PACATANG
74 ABASOLO, JULIE JOY MABANSAG
75 ABASOLO, RAYCHELLE DON
76 ABATA, JOHANNA DINO
77 ABATAYO, ANGELA KRISTINE MENDOZA
78 ABATAYO, RHEA MAE DE LA PEÑA
79 ABAY, VANESSA MAYORES
80 ABAYAN, JOCELYN MELLINO
81 ABAYON, CHRIZEL SILVA
82 ABAYON, JANESSA DAWN CUBELO
83 ABAYON, JONALYN ALANO
84 ABAYON, PETER VILLAFLOR
85 ABAYON, ROBERT MAGHINAY
86 ABAÑO, HANNAH MAE MALUNES
87 ABBACAN, MAYGRAIL MENAO
88 ABBANG, CHARMIE SOLANO
89 ABBARIAO, AGNES MAMAUAG
90 ABBAS, NORMALIKA DIPATUAN
91 ABCEDE, SONIA LASCOÑA
92 ABDAL, NORADZNA JIANA
93 ABDON, ADRIAN ROY GONZALES
94 ABDON, JASON ARIGO
95 ABDUL, FADZRA TABSARI
96 ABDUL, NORMALAH PANGILAN
97 ABDUL, RU-AISA ISMAIL
98 ABDUL BASIT, NABILAH TACDIRUN
99 ABDUL JABBAR, AINNIE UNTE
100 ABDUL JALIL, HANIFA MACKNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 4 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABDUL MALIC, AMANAH TABUACAR
102 ABDUL RAHIM, NORHAMA ABUBACAR
103 ABDUL RAZZAK, SITTIE SHALIHA SANGCOPAN
104 ABDUL WAHAB, EMIRAH MAROHOMBSAR
105 ABDUL-MALIC, NAFIZAH SAIDALE
106 ABDULAZIZ, SABAHA KUDTO
107 ABDULCADER, OMIELHAYA LUCMAN
108 ABDULCARIM, NAJMAH AMER
109 ABDULGANI, NASRA SAID
110 ABDULHAKIM, ABDUL NHAEM ROAON
111 ABDULHAMID, SHARINA LUMANDONG
112 ABDULHAMID, YOUSUFF INGKONG
113 ABDULKASI, IBRAHIM MUSA
114 ABDULLAH, AHSANI CASNOR
115 ABDULLAH, JOHARI ABDUL
116 ABDULLAH, MONABAI OMAR
117 ABDULLAH, MONAYYA DITUCALAN
118 ABDULLAH, NORODDEN RADIAMODA
119 ABDULLAH, RAIHANA BINTURA
120 ABDULLAH, SAHIDA ALAMADA
121 ABDULLAH, SAMRA TAHIR
122 ABDULLAH, SHEILA RADZAK
123 ABDULMUHMIN, SITTI KHADIJA UNTONG
124 ABDULRAHMAN, AZIZA ISMAEL
125 ABDULRAJAK, ROSAINI ABDULHAMID
126 ABECIA, JULIET CALVO
127 ABEDIN, HARON NIEGAS
128 ABEDIN, SITTIE AINAH ABBAS
129 ABEDIN, SITTIE AMERA NOR
130 ABEJAR, MA VILLA CAÑEDO
131 ABEJUELA, JULIEVER SOLON
132 ABELEDA, MARCIFLOR ABAN
133 ABELIDAS, ROLDILYNGINE BAYAYA
134 ABELIS, MA KAILA VICTORIA LEGARTE
135 ABELLA, ANNA JESSA OBENZA
136 ABELLA, ANTHONY JOSEPH ANDRES
137 ABELLA, CARINE TUÑACAO
138 ABELLA, CID YAP
139 ABELLA, FELIPE CATALO
140 ABELLA, FLORA MAE PANES
141 ABELLA, HANZ ALBRECH BARCELO
142 ABELLA, JOHN REY GUIMALAN
143 ABELLA, JULIE ANN DUMLAO
144 ABELLA, KAY ANN KEMPIS
145 ABELLA, LOVELY EUGENIO
146 ABELLA, RAZEL CAHINTA
147 ABELLADA, JAMAICA BARRIOS
148 ABELLANA, CARLO PALATULAN
149 ABELLANA, ROLANDO ESTRELLES
150 ABELLANO, HANNAH RAE CAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 5 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABELLERA, ARDILYN MACALALAD
152 ABELLO, ADRIAN AURELLANO
153 ABELLO, ANGELOU SABANAL
154 ABELLO, JERALYN VALLECER
155 ABELLO, KRISTINE MAGSINO
156 ABELLON, MA NINFA CHICANO
157 ABENIDOS, ZIEGBERT GLORIA
158 ABENIS, NEUVILLE FLORINTH LUCRESE DELLORO
159 ABENOJA, ARLYN
160 ABENOJA, MHARLA BARRO
161 ABENOJA, RAMIL BARDOS
162 ABERGAS, MARILYN PESTAÑO
163 ABERGOS, DENNIS MORENO
164 ABERGOS, MARICHU BORITO
165 ABES, JOAN AWITAN
166 ABETO, MILAGROS BULOSAN
167 ABIADEW, MURVEN BITAYAN
168 ABIAN, KRISTEL JOY CABASAL
169 ABIANDA, MAY LUCABAN
170 ABIAS, ARLENE REYES
171 ABID, JAHERA AYOB
172 ABIDO, YVONNE PATANINDAGAT
173 ABIERA, MARY ANN LAYLAY
174 ABILA, REDGIE DUMANHOG
175 ABILA, ROSEMARIE ROSCO
176 ABILAR, JOHN VICTOR ORDOÑEZ
177 ABILLADA, ROSE ANN MELAYO
178 ABILON, KATHY RAYMUNDO
179 ABILONG, DAISY SARSALEJO
180 ABINAL, ROSEMARIE BERMEJO
181 ABINES, MA ISABEL LEGAL
182 ABING, BRIAN CHRIS TUBAL
183 ABING, JONATHAN RAMIL
184 ABING, JUGIE LAGARET
185 ABING, MARY GRACE FIEL
186 ABINGUNA, JEAN MARIE LARIESTAN
187 ABINOJA, DIANNE MANDOCDOC
188 ABIOG, ARVIN ROJAS
189 ABIOG, JURRAISA TAN
190 ABION, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
191 ABION, REGINE BAGTASOS
192 ABION, SALVE MENDEZ
193 ABIS, STEPHANIE BADIANG
194 ABISAN, RYAN JUDE CASTRO
195 ABITONA, PATRICIA VERAL
196 ABIVA, CAMILLE JOY VIOLETA
197 ABIVA, JOVELYN BACCAY
198 ABIÑO, JOHN LUIS DE GUZMAN
199 ABKILANG, IMMACULATE LINGYASAN
200 ABLA, AURORA TOGONON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 6 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABLANEDA, JAYPEE MATURAN
202 ABLAO, JOJELYN BALAIS
203 ABLAO, NERISSA RUGA
204 ABLAO, ROXANNE BRUZO
205 ABLAZA, CHERRY JANE TONIC
206 ABLAZA, SHIELA MARIE MIRANDA
207 ABLETES, MARK VINCENT REYES
208 ABLIAN, MARIELLE INNAH FRANCO
209 ABLIHAN, ANDREA ROCHA
210 ABLOLA, LUZVIMINDA DAO
211 ABLON, MARIA ELENA NERCUA
212 ABLONG, CHERRY CHEL BILLONA
213 ABNAY, HAYZELENE ANIWAY INGAYAN
214 ABO, BENEDICTO BAHAN
215 ABO, CRISEL MALTO
216 ABO, JOHAIMEN PAKI
217 ABO-ABO, ENILY MONTECALVO
218 ABOBAKAR, NOOR-MAYLA WAHAB
219 ABOC, MAILA OPINIANO
220 ABOCADO, RITCHELLE ANTONIO
221 ABODEZO, VEBIEN BUÑE
222 ABOGA, EUGENE SULIT
223 ABOGADA, JUDITH DELA CRUZ
224 ABOGADOR, JEAN CATHERINE BUSCADO
225 ABOIME, JANINE FAMATIGA
226 ABON, MICHELLE PABILING
227 ABONA, ELIZER JR BUENAFLOR
228 ABONG, IAN DEXTER DACLES
229 ABONG, JULITO JR FERNANDEZ
230 ABONG, LEA MAE PASIA
231 ABONG, NOEMI JOY MURILLO
232 ABORDO, ANGELA MANDANE
233 ABORDO, IRESH TATOY
234 ABORDO, MARICEL PEÑA
235 ABORDO, MARY ELGELYN APUEN
236 ABOT, EMMERSON VILLOTA
237 ABOY, JOSELITO PALTINGCA
238 ABOY, MARIE TONI PEÑARANDA
239 ABRAHAM, LEA GRACE VALDEZ
240 ABRAJANO, ANTONIO JR ACULANA
241 ABRAJANO, SHIELA MAE DIMAANGAY
242 ABRANTES, GEANE HANI DELOS SANTOS
243 ABRANTES, ROSELYN CASIL
244 ABRASALDO, JOHNALD MARTIR
245 ABRASALDO, KEVIN ONG
246 ABRATIGUIN, SHEERA BRILLIANTEL SERASPE
247 ABRAZADO, ANGELYN SABATER
248 ABREA, AIZA PARANGUE
249 ABREA, ANA SARITA HITALIA
250 ABREGANA, ANACEL ASUMBRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 7 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABREGANA, MARJORIE ARQUITA
252 ABRENA, VANISSA GENEIVE PAGAPULAR
253 ABRENICA, EDNIELYN SISON
254 ABRENILLA, RONALD BAJO
255 ABRENSOZA, JEMA MONTALBAN
256 ABRERA, CRISTY
257 ABRERA, RHIZA AGARAN
258 ABRERA, ROSELYN JOY ALVAREZ
259 ABRIAM, LLEWELYN CYRILL MACAWIWILI
260 ABRIGO, LOIDA MAPUTI
261 ABRIGO, RAYCELL ALVARO
262 ABRIL, KAREN MARASIGAN
263 ABRIL, KRISTINE MAE SANTOS
264 ABRIL, MACRIN MACKY AGUSTIN
265 ABRIS, CIARA JANEEN BADE
266 ABROGENA, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
267 ABROGENA, JOFER AN NICOLAS
268 ABROGENA, MICHELLE ANGELICA ALEJANDRINO
269 ABSALON, EDMINDA LOZANO
270 ABSALON, JERRY JR RANCE
271 ABSALON, MARY JOY NATIVIDAD
272 ABSALON, RINA MONTALVO
273 ABSALON, RODELYN NAVEA
274 ABSAR, ALRASID MASDAL
275 ABSIN, GLEZY PAJARON
276 ABU, MERRY JANE GALINGANA
277 ABUAN, EDRINALYN BENEDICTO
278 ABUAN, MARISSA MAY NERA
279 ABUAN, MARLOWER MARPORE
280 ABUAN, RHODA LYNE WACNANG
281 ABUAN, ZHERYL BOLASOC
282 ABUBACAR, NAJEHAH PAGAYAWAN
283 ABUBACAR, ROHANIFA ACOON
284 ABUBAKAR, AYYESHA JAING
285 ABUBAKAR, HASNA DANGKUWA
286 ABUBO, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN
287 ABUCAY, REMEDIOS DEYTA
288 ABUCAY, VALERIE LAGO
289 ABUDA, RHODELYN OCAN
290 ABUDE, CHARMINE JOY BARRIOS
291 ABUDE, MERYL GIPAY
292 ABUEL, EMEROSE PRIELA
293 ABUEL, GEHAENA ASHERA JAMILANO
294 ABUENA, JAN PAULUS OBRA
295 ABUEVA, HONEY MAE DELGADO
296 ABUG, DIVINE LOVE JERICA CAMARAO
297 ABUG, JUDEMENDA BANGCO
298 ABUKE, MANNYBEN GONZAGA
299 ABUL, FE BERAGSANG
300 ABULENCIA, EMMANUELLE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 8 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABULENCIA, JERIMIAH DELOS SANTOS
302 ABULOG, MARJORIE PRINCESS CATAAG
303 ABULON, GARY RUBIO
304 ABUNALES, MA FIERLE PABELLO
305 ABUNAN, RONALIE SALON
306 ABUNDA, MARIE JOY JASMIN
307 ABUNDABAR, MISHELLE PADUA
308 ABUNDANCIA, MA FATIMA NARVAZA
309 ABUQUE, JOYCE GUDGAD
310 ABUSTAN, KIRSTEEN DAJON
311 ABUSTAN, SHADA MAE TABACO
312 ABUTON, DANIEL CAGUIAT
313 ABUZO, FLORAMAY SIANO
314 ABUZO, SAMANTHA LOUISSE MACATO
315 ACABADO, ESSENCIAL BERESO
316 ACABAL, WALLY PRICK JARABELO
317 ACACIO, ELSIE MELENDREZ
318 ACACIO, GIN PEÑAFLOR
319 ACADEMIA, LILIAN MAE PAMPLONA
320 ACANA, JASON PATIÑO
321 ACAPULCO, STEPHEN JAY GABALDON
322 ACAS, ANDRILEY MINDORO
323 ACAS, GISELLE SALADO
324 ACASIO, JERINE USIGAN
325 ACASIO, SHEILA PORIO
326 ACASO, HYDEE CAMPOREDONDO
327 ACAYEN, JESUSA CHRISTINA COLOCADO
328 ACAYLAR, JOSEPH JUNE AVISO
329 ACBANG, ROXANNE BERSONDA
330 ACCAD, JOY ACORDA
331 ACCAD, MYLA JOY ANNE ORTIZ
332 ACDAL, JOSALIE ROSERO
333 ACDANG, EXCEL FAITH BONGTAYON
334 ACEBES, MAREGEN CABAGONG
335 ACEBUCHE, DONNA COROCOTO
336 ACEBUCHE, RICHARD ORTEA
337 ACEDERA, MARY ROSE DOMETITA
338 ACEGURADO, CARLENE FAE SAN DIEGO
339 ACELAJADO, CATHERINE CUSTODIO
340 ACELAJADO, GERALD LEONARDO
341 ACELAR, NICOLE JOY GARCIA
342 ACENA, CHRISTINE VASQUEZ
343 ACENAS, ANGELO APAO
344 ACENAS, PAULINO REINALDO LLOREN
345 ACERA, JOYCE EJANO
346 ACERDEN, LESLIE GRACE LUCENA
347 ACERDEN, RACHELLE ANN NAVARRA
348 ACERET, JESSGELINE LAVADIA
349 ACERO, IRLIE GRACE SINOY
350 ACERO, KIMBERLY SHEENE LOZARITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 9 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ACERO, NAILA OCAMPO
352 ACERO, RIZZA MAE HILAY
353 ACERON, GLORY MARICE TABAÑAG
354 ACEVEDA, JERELYN MIAS
355 ACHA, ANNA MAE BURLAT
356 ACHAS, CHRISTINE AMOR PALIJADO
357 ACHAS, ERIC YUSON
358 ACHERO, MARI LEN MAZO
359 ACIBAR, SENECIO JR ROXAS
360 ACIDERA, KRYSTANN JETT PANIZAL
361 ACIDO, JOSEPHINE VERGARA
362 ACIERTO, JADE JASMINE VISTO
363 ACIERTO, JESSICA LAGUATAN
364 ACIERTO, KEVIN ANGELO FERNANDO
365 ACIO, JONAH BUHANGIN
366 ACLADO, DARYL CONTIGNO
367 ACLAN, ANALEA MAGNAYE
368 ACLAN, APRIL GRACE DELLUPAC
369 ACLAN, DIVINE BILOLO
370 ACLON, LYKA CHRISANTA PRINCENA
371 ACLON, MIZPHA JOY SINDAY
372 ACMAD, SITTIENOR SUAIB
373 ACO, LORNA LIBANAN
374 ACOB, JENIFER DELA CRUZ
375 ACOB, VINZA ECLARIN
376 ACOBA, MYLA ROSE MACADANGDANG
377 ACOBA, ORLANDO CONSTANTINO
378 ACOBA, SHERLYN DOMINCIL
379 ACOJEDO, LORENA DIZON
380 ACOLICOL, ANN BERAME
381 ACOLLADOR, JANE CLAIRE MANA-AY
382 ACOLLADOR, JENNY ANCENO
383 ACOPIADO, DEBORAH CASAUL
384 ACOPIO, MARICRIS MARTIN
385 ACORDA, ROSEMARIE BACUDIO
386 ACORIBA, RICHARD JR BELARMINO
387 ACOSTA, ALFIE MONDAYA
388 ACOSTA, DENNIS JOHN VILLASAN
389 ACOSTA, GRETZEN GARCIA
390 ACOSTA, JENALYN BACO
391 ACOSTA, NORIELYN SEPNIO
392 ACOSTA, ROBERT CATRELL LIMCANGCO
393 ACOSTA, ROMEL MAGBANUA
394 ACOSTA, SAMUEL JR GALANO
395 ACOSTA, VENUS GENANDA
396 ACOSTA, VINCE LEE SABALLA
397 ACPAL, MARY GRACE GALMAN
398 ACQUIN, LEIZEL SANGRADOR
399 ACUAVERA, RONALYN CABATIT
400 ACUNIN, ALLANA PAULINE UNTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 10 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ACUPAN, CATHERINE CURAN
402 ACUPAN, DIANA ROSE OLOGENIO
403 ACUPAN, ROSELYN VALENCIA
404 ACUPIDO, JONATHAN BALMACEDA
405 ACURAM, PRETTY CHECA
406 ACUT, ANA MARIE
407 ACUÑA, ELLEN VILLAMAR
408 ACUÑA, JESSA MAGABILIN
409 ACUÑA, JOANA PAULA FRANCISCO
410 ACUÑA, MERCY PERIDO
411 ACUÑA, MIGUELYN COLLANTES
412 ACUÑA, SUZAINE BAYLON
413 ACUÑA, TERISSA OSORIO
414 ADA-OL, LANIE LAYUGAN
415 ADAGGAN, MARLON GLEN ANGNGANAY
416 ADAJAR, MAYELA LOU RECIÑA
417 ADAKUL, AINAH MAMASARAYA
418 ADALA, RAY CEBUA
419 ADALIA, SHEAN MARCELLANA
420 ADALID, IRIS MAY JAUCULAN
421 ADALIM, GERRYL ANDREA NADONGA
422 ADAM, AMIDA DIMAPINGGUN
423 ADAM, DEVILYN BOLESA
424 ADAM, MOHAMIR MALO
425 ADAM, MUDZNA USMAN
426 ADAM, RAISAH DIAO
427 ADAME, MARY GRACE QUIÑONES
428 ADAMI, SANDRA BUDAY
429 ADAMOS, FRANK PEREZ
430 ADAMOS, VIRGIL III VIADO
431 ADAN, HANNA VANESSA ROJO
432 ADAN, MC GABRIEL CANALES
433 ADAN, MYCA ANDREA LONZAME
434 ADANA, ERLYMIE FLORANTE
435 ADANGLAO, TRICIA MARIE TELIAKEN
436 ADANZA, CRISTY MACABUS
437 ADANZA, DENNIS ARENAS
438 ADANZA, LALAINE ENRIQUEZ
439 ADAO, GIAN ERIK MENDOZA
440 ADAO, PAULINE ESLER
441 ADAPON, MARY JANE TAMBIS
442 ADARLO, KAREN GIDA
443 ADARO, BRIAN ALISOSO
444 ADATO, MAYBELLE AMPARO
445 ADDANI, SINALYN ABSARI
446 ADDATU, CARLOS SORIANO
447 ADDATU, FORTUNE MERCE MENDOZA
448 ADDATU, NIRIE DANAO
449 ADDAWE, KAREN BINALAY
450 ADDUN, MARIA KATRINA VERBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 11 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ADDUN, MARYANN MANGADA
452 ADECER, VERONICA TINGSON
453 ADEL, ARMIE VALDEZ
454 ADEL, JEAN CYRILLE BALLAN
455 ADELANTAR, RHAYANSTEWART GONZAGA
456 ADESAS, MARIANNE SAHLEE MULLES
457 ADIGUE, SANLYN GEROLAGA
458 ADINA, ARMAN JOSEPH PEÑAFLOR
459 ADINA, JENNY ADIMOS
460 ADIVISO, LORETA SANTIAGO
461 ADIZAS, ROWENA BERTIS
462 ADLAON, ANTHONY LABE
463 ADLAON, HONELYN SIPSIP
464 ADLAON, MAVAND MARIE HIBA
465 ADLAWAN, ALDREN SUICO
466 ADOLACION, SHEILA GRACE SILVA
467 ADOLFO, ELESIO JR ABUYOG
468 ADOLFO, SABINO AQUINO
469 ADON, CORNELIO LANI
470 ADONA, CHARINA ESCOTO
471 ADONAY, CAROLINE CLAUS
472 ADOPTANTE, MARY ANN JANNEL GABAYNO
473 ADORIO, CHRISTY ABEJERO
474 ADORIO, MARISSA CABACCAN
475 ADORNA, MARIO TABINAS
476 ADORNADO, CHERRY ANN ASTOVEZA
477 ADORZA, KAREN PLATA
478 ADOYOGAN, APRIL JOY ALBAÑA
479 ADRADA, RICA MARIE TARROSA
480 ADRADOS, JHONALYN MANGAHAS
481 ADRALES, ALVIN TANUDRA
482 ADRALES, STEPHEN GAM
483 ADRAN, AILYN ANTIOLA
484 ADRAO, KEYCEE ASTORIANO
485 ADRIANO, FREDERICK JUMAQUIO
486 ADRIANO, MARGIE-LOU LEDESMA
487 ADRIASOLA, MARY ROSE PAJUELAS
488 ADRIATICO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MACEDA
489 ADRIGUEZ, RUEL VIRGIL MINGO
490 ADSALAN, NIMERALDE JR INTRINA
491 ADUAN, ANALYN FONTANILLA
492 ADUCA, NORY MORELLE CAGAMPAN
493 ADUCAL, JOANNA MARIE ANGELES
494 ADUNA, RYAN JOSEPH ALEJANDRO
495 ADVINCULA, ALVIN VILLAMOR
496 ADVINCULA, APRIL MAE LLEVADO
497 ADVINCULA, MARIA CECILIA SALAMAT
498 ADVINCULA, NELLYN AMANTILLO
499 AFABLE, MEIRELL GEM CAINDOY
500 AFABLE, NICEL BEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 12 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AFAGA, IVY KRISTINE BALLESTEROS
502 AFRICA, BRYAN VILDA
503 AFRICANO, ELMER GARNADO
504 AFRICANO, JESSA MAE CORONEL
505 AGA, ANIEBE ARANZADO
506 AGA, BEVVY KRIS JANE ANGELES
507 AGABIN, CHARISMA BARTOLOME
508 AGALAN, RUBY VARGAS
509 AGANON, GABRIEL LLANES
510 AGANTA, ALISON OAÑA
511 AGANTA, JENNIFER CALANDAY
512 AGAO, NOMER SALCEDO
513 AGAPIN, JULIENNE STEPHANIE FABIE
514 AGARAO, LEIGH ALIANA FABRICIO
515 AGARAO, LEVI
516 AGARCIO, KRISTINE AMANTE
517 AGARO, ANGELIE BREGENIA
518 AGAS, ANGEL JHUDE RODRIGUEZ
519 AGAS, CAREN VIERNES
520 AGAS, PRINCESS JESHUA AMBAT
521 AGATEP, JEANIDY VEGA
522 AGATON, JOHN ABULOG
523 AGAYAM, LORENA BAGANO
524 AGBADA, KAE ANN MORALITA
525 AGBANLOG, NOEMI CASTILLO
526 AGBAY, SHERYLON CANTANO
527 AGBAYANI, FRANK ELMER MARINAS
528 AGBAYANI, MA JORQUESA JOY RAMOS
529 AGBAYANI, MICHAEL LAUDENCIA
530 AGBONA, ROSHEL SENABRE
531 AGCAOILI, HEHERSON ALINGOG
532 AGCAOILI, PAUL JOHN MARIANO
533 AGCAOILI, ROGER NICOLAS
534 AGCAOILI, ROSEMARIE CASTRO
535 AGDON, RYAN JACOB CUPINO
536 AGGA, BENHAR ARRI
537 AGGABAO, ANGELYN YAP
538 AGGABAO, JUAINY SALALILA
539 AGGABAO, NIÑA TAGAROMA
540 AGGARI, SHIELLA DELA PEÑA
541 AGGASID, JASON JAMES GRANIL
542 AGLIPAY, JOVELYN CASTILLO
543 AGLOCO, JO VAN GAIL APOSTOL
544 AGLUGUB, DANICA ROSE DAILE
545 AGNAPAN, BECKY CORAPAN
546 AGNAS, JAHRAH LYSSA ALINIO
547 AGNER, LOVELY TOMBOCON
548 AGNER, MARIVIC MONTEJO
549 AGNES, ALEXANDRIA JOICE PADILLA
550 AGNES, JENNY ATUTUBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 13 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AGNO, BENJ NICOLE ROCHA
552 AGNO, ELIZABETH BUDAY
553 AGNO, KERVIN JHON RAFER
554 AGOD, JINKY MAPAWA
555 AGODILLA, JOVEN TORINO
556 AGOHOB, SHERIE GLEN ROBLEDO
557 AGOJO, JOYCE GOMEZ
558 AGONIA, HARLENE MANALO
559 AGONIA, NOREEN BAUTISTA
560 AGONOY, JINALYN GALINGANA
561 AGOOT, DOMINICK BACCAY
562 AGORILLA, APRIL JANE JIMENEZ
563 AGORILLA, DYNA BETH CARLOS
564 AGOS, CHONA CENON
565 AGOSTO, DEVIE GRACE JABUTAY
566 AGOT, HESELIZA CAITUM
567 AGPAD, JULIO JR OLA-AO
568 AGPAOA, JANELLA GRABANZOR
569 AGPASA, JACKELYN SENO
570 AGPAWAN, JUDE NICOLAUS BAYAN
571 AGQUIZ, MARIA JERMILYN BASCUGUIN
572 AGRABIO, JONNA ALIMBOYONG
573 AGRAVA, LEOVIE MARL PAUL CALDA
574 AGRAVANTE, AHLEA SOLEDAD LIM
575 AGRAVANTE, CHRISTINE BELMONTE
576 AGRAVANTE, EFREN JR CAMINO
577 AGRAVANTE, LEO PAULO DE VERA
578 AGRAVANTE, MARK KEVIN BOBIS
579 AGRAVANTE, RUBY OINAL
580 AGRAVE, ELEANOR ERINE
581 AGREGADO, EDU AGCAOILI
582 AGRES, SHARMAINE GALUT
583 AGRIPA, NERISSA LANUZA
584 AGRIPAN, SHIELA MAE ESTOPAR
585 AGRIPO, WELSON SARRA
586 AGSANGRE, RICHARD LOZANA
587 AGSAWAY, WAHIDA PALAGUYAN
588 AGTARAP, MARICAR FAITH ESTABILLO
589 AGTAY, JENNELYN MALACAS
590 AGTUCA, MELINDA ANSIT
591 AGUA, JHEPSY ROSE BERNAL
592 AGUADA, LUCILA TECSON
593 AGUADO, DEAN MARC MABALOT
594 AGUADO, LAICA JOY CANAMAN
595 AGUAN, ELGRACE
596 AGUANTA, JOYCE BRAGAT
597 AGUDO, RICHARD GOMEZ
598 AGUELO, ROXETTE MARIE BAGACAY
599 AGUHAR, JOHN PAOLO ABIAN
600 AGUHOB, JOHN REYL DINGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 14 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
601 AGUID, NARCISO JR VENTURA
602 AGUILA, ANGELO RIVERO
603 AGUILA, BLAIR GREGORY ROCAS
604 AGUILA, MA D E ABAD
605 AGUILA, MARY GRACE ENRIQUEZ
606 AGUILA, SARAH MAY BATHAN
607 AGUILAN, LOREEN TAGALAN
608 AGUILANDO, AGNES LANDINGIN
609 AGUILANDO, ALONA BANDONG
610 AGUILAR, CARMELA GONZALES
611 AGUILAR, DOLOR BONDOY
612 AGUILAR, GLECIMYR ALISOSO
613 AGUILAR, GLOMAR GARCIA
614 AGUILAR, IVAN LAWRENCE SALVADOR
615 AGUILAR, JAY SESNO
616 AGUILAR, JAYBILYN CABAYACRUZ
617 AGUILAR, JENNLINE CHRISTIAN BUTAY
618 AGUILAR, LEO LANDAO
619 AGUILAR, LESTER RENZO CANSINO
620 AGUILAR, LETTYFER EGNO
621 AGUILAR, MECHELLE IBAÑEZ
622 AGUILAR, MERRY CRIS LOPEZ
623 AGUILAR, MICHELLE BINGCO
624 AGUILAR, NERIFE LAYUGAN
625 AGUILAR, REYMART SAIN
626 AGUILAR, RICHARD PARAS
627 AGUILAR, ROCHELLE DUE
628 AGUILAR, RODELITO VALENCIANO
629 AGUILAR, SALVACION DE MESA
630 AGUILAR, SARAH MAE LESIGUES
631 AGUILAR, SHERRY MAE GULAY
632 AGUILAR, SHIELA SUELILA
633 AGUILLON, MARY JOY MAGSUMBOL
634 AGUINALDO, CAMILLE JOY
635 AGUINALDO, EMMANUEL CABEZAS
636 AGUINALDO, JOSEPH MICHAEL BAUTISTA
637 AGUINALDO, MENANDRO SAMONTE
638 AGUINDADAO, GERMALYN PAPSA-AO
639 AGUINEA, JOSEPH GABILA
640 AGUIO, CHARMAINE TOLENTINO
641 AGUIRRE, APRIL JOY DALAYON
642 AGUIRRE, CECILE DAING
643 AGUIRRE, CHEERIE PEARL DACLES
644 AGUIRRE, IAN DAVE AMOROSO
645 AGUIRRE, JOHN CARLO MARASIGAN
646 AGUIRRE, MARIA ALLANA ORTIZ
647 AGUIRRE, MARIANE CORPUZ
648 AGUJA, CAROLINA PADIS
649 AGULAN, LOREEN PADASAS
650 AGULTO, JOSE JR PANTOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 15 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AGUMBOY, CHERRY-ANN REYES
652 AGUNOS, JINKY AGUMBAY
653 AGUSTIN, ALDRIN GLEN FERRANCO
654 AGUSTIN, CARLO PACHECO
655 AGUSTIN, CHARLES VINCENT MARTIN
656 AGUSTIN, CINDY ALVAREZ
657 AGUSTIN, CRESTIAN ALMAZAN
658 AGUSTIN, EDEN COROTAN
659 AGUSTIN, ELLAINE ESTRADA
660 AGUSTIN, EVELYN BANISA
661 AGUSTIN, GRETCHEN BAYANI
662 AGUSTIN, JANETTE MACASADDUG
663 AGUSTIN, JASMINE GANO
664 AGUSTIN, JAY BLANCAFLOR
665 AGUSTIN, JESSICA MAE SANTOS
666 AGUSTIN, JOANNE SALTA
667 AGUSTIN, JOHN CYRUS ESPINOSA
668 AGUSTIN, MALING PLACIDO
669 AGUSTIN, MONIQUE MAE VENDIVIL
670 AGUSTIN, NIEVES DOMINGO
671 AGUSTIN, NIKE PUSING
672 AGUSTIN, REEVLON SANCHEZ
673 AGUSTIN, ROMEL LEONARDO
674 AGUSTIN, RONALEE TAPULAO
675 AGUSTIN, RONIEL OCAMPO
676 AGUSTIN, SHARON ROSE BEDIAMOL
677 AGUSTIN, SHERRY LHU INDUCTIVO
678 AGUSTINO, JOHN LORD MONOY
679 AGYAPAS, LORENA CALAS
680 AHADDIN, RASMIYA HAMID
681 AHHUY, ANJORICA MENDOZA
682 AHICTIN, GILBERT JADE DAGANATO
683 AHIDDIN, NUR-AISA NUÑO
684 AHMAD, ALSIDRI PITTUK
685 AHMAD, FATIMA ABDULRAHMAN
686 AHMAD, NURAYDA ASSAN
687 AHMAD, NURLINA MUJALLA
688 AHON, ZARLYN MAE TUTU_AN
689 AJETO, JUVEL EBALE
690 AJOC, HONEY GRACE MATILDO
691 AKAD, AMAL MACADATO
692 AKIANGAN, REGIE BELLAO
693 AKIAPAT, ELDANA MAY TOLINGAN
694 AKIM, JANEL EVAN PAGAO
695 AKKANG, AIZA MAE KITAN
696 AKMAD, ABDULBASER SAMAON
697 AKMAD, EMMEL SOLAIMAN
698 AKMAD, MOSANIP RIDSKI ABDUL
699 AKMAD, SALAMBAI HASIM
700 ALA, DIANA ROSE MADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 16 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALAAN, JANINE ABESTROS
702 ALAAN, KAHREN DAMIAN
703 ALAB, VERONICA ROSEL RABONG
704 ALABA, JENNIFER MARIE CALLANTA
705 ALABA, JEORGIA RAMOS
706 ALABA, JUSEL CAMPESEÑO
707 ALABA, KRISHA STIFFANY CALINGIN
708 ALABA, VANESSA FAITH BROÑOLA
709 ALABADO, ALLAN NICANOR
710 ALABADO, KATRINA ANGELA ESPARES
711 ALABAN, CHRISTIAN ROSE AMPONG
712 ALABAN, GRACE ARREGLADO
713 ALABAT, MARIA JOEMELA IDOS
714 ALABON, HARIJHON JR SAGAYAGA
715 ALABOS, ROBERTO JR GATDULA
716 ALACAR, JOHANNA DACIAN
717 ALACER, DELIA ARCILLA
718 ALAG, JULIUS DOMINIC CALIMLIM
719 ALAGAO, RODEL SABROSO
720 ALAGAR, JYASMIN ALTHEA BAYBAY
721 ALAGOS, EDIESA BARREDO
722 ALAGOS, NORIE OLIVA
723 ALAGOS, RODELYN ESTORPE
724 ALAJID, JEAN MONDIDO
725 ALALAG, KURT LUMBAG
726 ALAMA, ARFIL TUBIO
727 ALAMAG, MA CRIZELDA BAQUI
728 ALAMANZA, ALMERA DADZAN
729 ALAMO, JOEZER CLAUD
730 ALAMON, RAINER MARK CO
731 ALAN, JUDY ANN PERLAS
732 ALANES, MIKAELA SELARIO
733 ALANGAN, CHARMINA GUILLERA
734 ALANGCAO, TEDDY SABULARSE
735 ALANIS, LADY JEZELLE AGULO
736 ALANO, ANN JENNETTE ATIENZA
737 ALANO, JIMMEL INGENTE
738 ALANSALON, JOSHUA CHRISTIENE SAN DIEGO
739 ALAPAN, MARIBETH PAGULONG
740 ALAPOOP, JINKY LIMSON
741 ALARBA, DIVINE TABILING
742 ALARCON, ANNABEL FRANCISCO
743 ALARCON, JAYPEE GALECIA
744 ALARO, JILL RHOSE ALTAMARINO
745 ALARTE, IVEE DELA CRUZ
746 ALASCO, ALFIE VILLARET
747 ALASTRE, JAN DANLEY DEL CARMEN
748 ALAURIN, CHRISTABEL JOY ASUNCION
749 ALAVATA, CANDELARIA EVANGELISTA
750 ALAVATA, CHRISTY ANGELIE SAULONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 17 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALAVE, NERACEL PULIDO
752 ALAWI, AMANI MACARIMBANG
753 ALAY, BERNADETTE PASSION
754 ALAY-AY, RONALYN SILVALLANA
755 ALAYAN, MAE CARIDO
756 ALBA, CRISTY JEAN CENA
757 ALBALADEJO, ALVIN IBONA
758 ALBALADEJO, SALVADOR JR DOMO-OS
759 ALBALATE, NORVIN DANDOY
760 ALBAN, LERMINIA BARANDON
761 ALBANIA, JUBILIN LINGBAWAN
762 ALBANIA, NICA INOFINADA
763 ALBANO, CZARINA DEZA
764 ALBANO, JOEVELL MADRID
765 ALBAO, IRISH ALBA
766 ALBAO, MALOU SEVERINO
767 ALBAO, MEA JOY TONDO
768 ALBAO, SHERA SEVERINO
769 ALBARAN, CYRIL ALAIN BERNALDO
770 ALBARICO, CHRISTINE JOY DIAZ
771 ALBARICO, SWEATHY BOLLENO
772 ALBARIDO, REENA SABINO
773 ALBAY, JOHN DAVID DOON
774 ALBAY, ROMMEL GULAYAN
775 ALBAÑEZ, SHERELYN ANN CARIQUE
776 ALBAÑO, JOANNA MAE CABANERO
777 ALBELDA, REN ROSE CABIGAYAN
778 ALBERTO, ABEGAIL MAMON
779 ALBERTO, AVELINO VELCHEZ
780 ALBERTO, AYLA MARIE QUIÑONES
781 ALBERTO, CHRISTIAN DAVE DOMA
782 ALBERTO, HERMENIGILDO JR MANLAGNIT
783 ALBERTO, JEANY LYN OBER
784 ALBERTO, JEFFERSON VEGA
785 ALBERTO, ROSE ANN PARADO
786 ALBIA, ELAINE JOY CABRERA
787 ALBIENDA, RUSHIEN ANNE TAN
788 ALBINO, EDUARDO JR MANUEL
789 ALBINO, SANDREX SABALZA
790 ALBINTO, ROBIN FAJARDO
791 ALBISO, BERNADETTE REYMUNDO
792 ALBISO, HANNAH LEE ROSIL
793 ALBISO, JEAN KAYE TEJANO
794 ALBITE, LYN TENAJEROS
795 ALBOLARIO, DANICA GARCIA
796 ALBON, KISSLYN JEE TUBIL
797 ALBONA, ANALYN CABANGISAN
798 ALBOR, ACE MICHAEL ALMADIN
799 ALBORES, SUSAN BETONTA
800 ALBORIA, RHEA FAITH GAPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 18 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALBORNOZ, MARCHETTE MORA
802 ALBUNA, ROSEMIE VILLA-ABRILLYE
803 ALBURO, REY JAIMES PRANSAL
804 ALCABASA, AIMELEEN ALMODOVAR
805 ALCAIDE, ALYSSA MARIE AGPASAN
806 ALCAIDE, VENANCIO INSIGNE
807 ALCAIN, GIOVANNI ALBITE
808 ALCALA, FILIPINAS BALMES
809 ALCALA, JOHN MITCHELLE NACUSPAG
810 ALCALA, MARIA CECILIA QUIBOL
811 ALCALLAGA, ROSYL ARELLANO
812 ALCANAR, JOHN KENNEDY SUERTE FELIPE
813 ALCANTARA, AARON BAYLON
814 ALCANTARA, ALFIE ROWY
815 ALCANTARA, ALYSSA MARI RETIZOS
816 ALCANTARA, CARL MARTIN TRINIDAD
817 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE TALAGTAG
818 ALCANTARA, DANIEL BARRENTO
819 ALCANTARA, EVANGELINE SANGALANG
820 ALCANTARA, IRENE ARANTE
821 ALCANTARA, JEN ROXANNE DATOY
822 ALCANTARA, JOANN BATINO
823 ALCANTARA, JOYCE ANNE LACHICA
824 ALCANTARA, JUSTINA ESTRELLA
825 ALCANTARA, LIZA MAY ARINGO
826 ALCANTARA, MAIDY PORLAGE
827 ALCANTARA, MARIA KRISTA BARILLA
828 ALCANTARA, MARY ROSE EUSEBIO
829 ALCANTARA, MEL ZEDRIC MANJARES
830 ALCANTARA, MICHAEL PARTULAN
831 ALCANTARA, NORBERTO JR FONSECA
832 ALCANTARA, ROGELA LIBONGCOGON
833 ALCANTARA, SHAIRMAINE REYES
834 ALCANZADO, MICHELLE LASALA
835 ALCARAZ, ANGELICA IBARRA
836 ALCARAZ, ARICELIE MANGILIT
837 ALCARAZ, DANISE JOY DE CASTRO
838 ALCARAZ, MARY ANN MALAPITAN
839 ALCARAZ, PERLITA JOY SOLER
840 ALCARDE, AIRA LIZA ESTAPIA
841 ALCASODA, RONNEL DEL MONTE
842 ALCAYDE, BERNADETTE REMEGIO
843 ALCAZAR, MA RESMEL BROSAS
844 ALCAZAR, REGINE TILAN
845 ALCAZAR, RHEA DIOSO
846 ALCAZAR, SHIELA MAE BAÑEZ
847 ALCE, LALAINE DUMLAO
848 ALCEBAR, DIANA ROSE MANTILLA
849 ALCEDO, CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
850 ALCERA, BEVERLY PO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 19 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALCOBER, RODRIGO JR VERA CRUZ
852 ALCON, SHERRY ANNE CUSTELO
853 ALCONERA, VILIH JAY PAMAYLAON
854 ALCONES, CARLOS LOZADAS
855 ALCONES, MONICA BUENAVENTURA
856 ALCORDO, SHYLEN MAE SARMIENTO
857 ALCOREZA, KEVIN ALEJO
858 ALCOS, FAITH PANISTANTE
859 ALCOS, KARYLLE BALDERAS
860 ALCOSER, WILMAR VILLARIN
861 ALCOVER, MELODY CANDA
862 ALDABA, JACKIE PAULINE ALCOBER
863 ALDAMERO, EUNICE DIVINE EBILLO
864 ALDAMIA, CHARMEN GERALO
865 ALDAY, MARIDOL ESPINO
866 ALDE, JESSIE OLANO
867 ALDE, JOSEPHINE CERVANTES
868 ALDE, MARC JOSEPH FELLOSAS
869 ALDE, VANESSA JOY ARABE
870 ALDEA, FRENSIE SANTIAGO
871 ALDEA, NERLY PELAEZ
872 ALDEGUER, JASPER DEXTER TRINIDAD
873 ALDEN, IZZA DE LA CERNA
874 ALDUEZA, APRIL ANN BALINES
875 ALE, KERWIN DIMANDAL
876 ALEA, APRIL ROSE TOYLO
877 ALEBIN, IVY TUBALADO
878 ALEGADO, JAY MARIE MAGLANGIT
879 ALEGADO, KAREL JEAN LLANEZA
880 ALEGADO, MARLON COMA
881 ALEGARBES, JULIE ANN VELOSO
882 ALEGIOJO, RESTY CLARO
883 ALEGRE, ALFIE CAISIP
884 ALEGRE, CHESTER JEREMY ESOY
885 ALEGRE, DESIREE BELLEN
886 ALEGRE, HELEN OLITOQUIT
887 ALEGRE, JENETH KUIZON
888 ALEGRE, JENETTE SALAZAR
889 ALEGRE, JOVELYN ANDAYA
890 ALEGRE, MARITESS CASTILLANO
891 ALEJANDRE, NARIEL JOEI REVIDAD
892 ALEJANDRIA, GABRIEL RAFAEL MANUEL
893 ALEJANDRINO, CEDRICA DE LARA
894 ALEJANDRINO, REACHEL MAE TUTOR
895 ALEJANDRO, CHRISZEL MENDOZA
896 ALEJANDRO, DJHOANNA MARIE MORA
897 ALEJANDRO, JANE TATAD
898 ALEJANDRO, JOHN MICHAEL BAJADO
899 ALEJANDRO, JUVIE SANSON
900 ALEJANDRO, QUEENIE MARI GIMENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 20 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALEJO, ANNABELL VERZOSA
902 ALEJO, ERNILITA FELICES
903 ALEJO, JERICK ATIENZA
904 ALEJO, JESSA MAE EMOLAGA
905 ALEJO, MARK ALDRINE PACTOL
906 ALEJO, VANESSA VALDEZ
907 ALEJON, MAGDALENA JAVIER
908 ALELIGAY, KRISTEL MAE ROQUERO
909 ALELOJO, ROSELLE ESCLAMADO
910 ALELUYA, JESSICA BATAR
911 ALELUYA, WALTER APALLA
912 ALEMAN, EDITHA GAYONDATO
913 ALEMANIA, AINAMELA SOCORRO
914 ALEMANIA, MA ANGEL TAGUAN
915 ALEMANIA, MICHAEL ESCOVILLA
916 ALENZUAS, ARLETH OLIVERON
917 ALEO, KATHERINE BUHIA
918 ALER, ARION TAN
919 ALERA, LEONISA MARA
920 ALERIA, MARY JOY DEVILA
921 ALERTA, PATRICIO JR SALVA
922 ALESON, JOMAR SIERVO
923 ALESTRE, ANA FE LADAO
924 ALETA, ROMELYN ILAGAN
925 ALFAJARO, JOSE ROMAN ALARCON
926 ALFANTA, MARY JANE MAÑACAP
927 ALFANTE, CRESTIAN FEL TAPIC
928 ALFANTE, JESSICA SEVILLA
929 ALFAR, MARK ANTHONY BONTUYAN
930 ALFARO, GERLYN MELITANTE
931 ALFARO, RESTIE ARADO
932 ALFARO, THALIA MAE CRISTINE TAÑEDO
933 ALFECHE, CHRIZEL DEVILLERES
934 ALFECHE, MARY JANE CARREON
935 ALFELOR, JOSEPH MORAN
936 ALFEREZ, ARLOU BAJENTING
937 ALFEREZ, JOHNNY SERQUIÑA
938 ALFON, JERMAINE LAZARRA
939 ALFONSO, AHVIGAILE PAPA
940 ALFONSO, ALEXANDRIA LOIS VISAYA
941 ALFONSO, AMIEL PINEDA
942 ALFONSO, ANNA PATRICIA BAUTISTA
943 ALFONSO, ASHLEY JOY LIWANAG
944 ALFONSO, JENICA MAE BALLESTEROS
945 ALFONSO, LUCKY ANN NICDAO
946 ALFONSO, MARIA DIOSA MARGARETH MAGBATA
947 ALFONSO, MARILOU TENORIO
948 ALFONSO, MICHELLE RONQUILLO
949 ALFONSO, RACHEL LANIPA
950 ALFONSO, ROMAR BADAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 21 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ALFONSO, RUTH ANOOS
952 ALFONSO, TRICIA ANN SANTOS
953 ALFONSO, XENNELL JOSHUA MIRANDA
954 ALFORTE, CHARLES ALDEN AMARANTO
955 ALFUEN, KRISTY LANE OJASTRO
956 ALGA, DONNALYN ZAUSA
957 ALGA, JOANNA MARIE FAT
958 ALGABRE, JENELYN LIBOR
959 ALGO, RANDEL GERVOSO
960 ALGODON, ANALEEN SUMUGAT
961 ALGODON, WALTER DUMAGUIT
962 ALGONEZ, LIEZLE CAPUNO
963 ALI, AISA MAMA
964 ALI, ALVEN BELGADIEL
965 ALI, BRYAN JAY JARAMILLO
966 ALI, JAMIRAH LUCSADATO
967 ALI, JEAMIRAH IBRAHIM
968 ALI, JOHARA ALANGADI
969 ALI, MARDIA ABUBAKAR
970 ALI, OMIRAH IBRAHIM
971 ALIADO, JEROME PIMENTEL
972 ALIANG, GAZELLE JOY BANGKEG
973 ALIANZA, AULORA BARSABAL
974 ALIAS, DIANNE MAE TAYAWA
975 ALIB, JONAIRAH DIPATUAN
976 ALIBEN, HERMINIA MORALES
977 ALIBIN, ALJON BALIDBID
978 ALIBIO, CRISTYL NIÑA BATOBALONOS
979 ALIBO, LORNA RABAYA
980 ALICAYOS, NOEZER PACARO
981 ALICOG, ALFIE CODDALIG
982 ALICOG, HENER LUBBANGON
983 ALICOG, MINA GUMA-AD
984 ALIDA, JEFRELL DUMA-OG
985 ALIDO, MARY KATHERINE SAULOG
986 ALIDRON, PAUL ESPINO
987 ALIGAM, ALFIERI III RIVA
988 ALIGAO, PEDRO GUISOBEN
989 ALIGAYA, NADINE CALLENO
990 ALIGRE, CLARISSA DAHANG
991 ALIGUIZ, ROJEAN GOMEZ
992 ALIJAY, CIRILA MEREDORES
993 ALILA, GRIDERICK LANGCO
994 ALILIN, JOYLEN ABELLO
995 ALIM, RAYMOND FUTALAN
996 ALIMAN, ANGELIE
997 ALIMANGOHAN, FREDIE EDAÑOL
998 ALIMODEN, WASIMA ABDULWAHAB
999 ALIMONDA, MELANIE MAMERTO
1000 ALIMONDO, BEVERLY TAPLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 22 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ALIMORONG, LEONARDO JR LARDIZABAL
1002 ALIMPANG, NADIASALAM BACAR
1003 ALIMPANG, NHORJAM KAMSA
1004 ALIMPUANGON, LORNILO SURIA
1005 ALIMURUNG, JANE CAROLINO
1006 ALINDAY, JOY BERNABE
1007 ALINDAYO, ABIGAIL GUIMPATAN
1008 ALINDAYO, CYNDY JOY GUIMPATAN
1009 ALINDAYU, JULIA CUMIGAD
1010 ALINEA, JERMINE FERMANEZ
1011 ALINGALAN, ANNABELLE SORILLA
1012 ALINGALAN, WEAL JEAN OTARA
1013 ALINGARO, BRYAN EDULAN
1014 ALINGASA, DARYL DALAYAP
1015 ALINGASA, KATHERINE DAQUIADO
1016 ALINGASA, NELIA GAY MARTINEZ
1017 ALINGASA, NORIE DENILA
1018 ALINGAY, LESLY SARMIENTO
1019 ALINGOG, JONARIE MOLINA
1020 ALINSUNURIN, JOHN CARLO UMACLAP
1021 ALIP, MARLOU ENDONILA
1022 ALIPAN, GRACE SINAHON
1023 ALIPAN, MA LOURDES BONIFACIO
1024 ALIPAO, LIEZEL CUDILLO
1025 ALIPARO, JEFFREY RAÑOLA
1026 ALIPIO, FAITH ANJELIE SALVA
1027 ALIPIO, MARIA GRACIA VINARAO
1028 ALIPIO, RUCHELLE TRIMOR
1029 ALIPIO, SHARMINE LIBAG
1030 ALIPOLO, AMIRA MANAUL
1031 ALIPOS, BRYAN ALIBANGBANG
1032 ALIPOSA, BENJAMIN CAPANGPANGAN
1033 ALIS, JHONA VIE VELARDE
1034 ALIS, JONEL DIONES
1035 ALIS, MARJORIE OMAS
1036 ALISBO, JEFFREY TUGANGUI
1037 ALISDAN, AUREA KIANG-O
1038 ALISER, ROANNE PAGARAN
1039 ALISON, MARY-ANN SEMILLA
1040 ALISTE, JOEVELINE JOY EPOC
1041 ALIVAR, MARICEL MECINA
1042 ALIVIO, LEE PATALINGHUG
1043 ALIVO, ROSELYN PARDILLO
1044 ALIWALAS, CHARMANE GADDI
1045 ALIÑABON, SULESTE PILAPIL
1046 ALKUINO, JOYCE MAE DUMAYAS
1047 ALLADA, MERLINIA ESTRELLA
1048 ALLADIN, MARIAN FETALVERO
1049 ALLADO, JEMILY ARQUILOS
1050 ALLAG, ARJAY CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 23 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ALLAG, CHESTER MARK DARIA
1052 ALLAM, KAREN TABUG
1053 ALLAPITAN, AILEEN MAY CAPILLO
1054 ALLAS, WENNA JOY MARAGUINOT
1055 ALLAWAN, JILL ALBARRACIN
1056 ALLAYBAN, BAL ANTHONY TALOSIG
1057 ALLERA, RIO COLOYAN
1058 ALLERA, ROSALINDA ESCUADRA
1059 ALLESA, ARNIE MEDARIO
1060 ALLION, SHIELA PALTINCA
1061 ALMACEN, EZRABELLE BARAIRO
1062 ALMADEN, JENNY ROSE BANTILAN
1063 ALMADIN, RHYAN MENDOZA
1064 ALMADRONES, QUENNIE MAY VALENCIA
1065 ALMANZOR, JERALYN MONTEJO
1066 ALMANZOR, JEVERLY ANN CHAVEZ
1067 ALMARE, ANGELOU GRIÑO
1068 ALMARINEZ, MIKA MORFE
1069 ALMARIO, CLARISSE GARCIA
1070 ALMARIO, HELEN RAGASA
1071 ALMARIO, JELLA DIAZ
1072 ALMARIO, JOSEPH GAGARIN
1073 ALMARIO, LORIEVEL BRAZUELA
1074 ALMAZAN, ARSENIO JR BISCARO
1075 ALMAZAN, ELMALYN ERHUELA
1076 ALMAZAN, LEO JR SUMINGGIT
1077 ALMAZAN, MICHAEL DE LEON
1078 ALMAZAN, MICHAEL ANGELO CAGO
1079 ALMAZAN, RHEA WILJOY FLORES
1080 ALMAZAR, LEGIS AVILA
1081 ALMAZON, JERELIN ORTILLA
1082 ALMENANZA, ESPERANZA OCAMPO
1083 ALMENIANA, JOVILEO ASI
1084 ALMEREZ, CYNTHIA TAMPUS
1085 ALMERODA, NOEL MANATAD
1086 ALMEROLA, MARIA RICHELLE REQUIEZ
1087 ALMIANO, GISSELLE DAGAMI
1088 ALMINAR, ERLYN SADIWA
1089 ALMIREZ, MAREL ENCANTO
1090 ALMIÑANA, RHON MACCHIO SENTOY
1091 ALMOCERA, CHRIS
1092 ALMOCERA, MARIA DONNA CARACAS
1093 ALMODIEL, MISHELL ESGANA
1094 ALMOGUERRA, CARLA JEAL
1095 ALMOJALLAS, JERRY NEDAMO
1096 ALMOJUELA, CARINA AÑONUEVO
1097 ALMOJUELA, DANIEL JOHN ESCOREL
1098 ALMOJUELA, KEARLIE KAETES TAN
1099 ALMONIA, CRISTEL DELA CRUZ
1100 ALMONTE, SHERILYN ORDOÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 24 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ALMORADIE, MILAGROS CONDINO
1102 ALNAIR, MOHAMMAD NASSEM AMEN
1103 ALO, GLENDY BALOLOT
1104 ALO, JADE DUMALAGAN
1105 ALO, MARY JOY TUSOY
1106 ALOCILJA, SHEM EXODUS YAP
1107 ALOHA, EDISON CRISTOBAL
1108 ALOJADO, JOJIE JAKE DANDUAN
1109 ALOJAMIENTO, KHYMBERLY
1110 ALOLOR, ERMACEL ESPINA
1111 ALOMBRO, CRISTIAN ANTAD
1112 ALON, GLENDON LOONG
1113 ALONSABE, RODEN SALARDA
1114 ALONSAGAY, CARMELLE PALACIOS
1115 ALONSAGAY, JEFFREY RYAN RODRIGUEZ
1116 ALONTE, ADITH RAMOS
1117 ALONTO, FAIRODZ ALIM
1118 ALONTO, GLYSEDI VIVE BAYON
1119 ALONZO, JOAN NANTES
1120 ALONZO, JONALYN ZARATAN
1121 ALONZO, JUNE LOPEZ
1122 ALONZO, MARILYN
1123 ALONZO, MARK DARREN DEPOSITARIO
1124 ALONZO, MARY JOY LUTA
1125 ALONZO, MARYROSE MARET
1126 ALONZO, MICHAEL ABASTILLAS
1127 ALONZO, SHERYL ANN PERALTA
1128 ALONZO, VILNEZA FLORIDA
1129 ALOP, IRISH GEM GUADALUPE
1130 ALOS, CHERIE MAE BENITO
1131 ALOTA, HOMER MARTINEZ
1132 ALOTA, KRIZZA MAE HUBAHIB
1133 ALOTA, SANDRA PEÑA
1134 ALOY, DHARLYN MINDOG
1135 ALPAS, JOEL BADONG
1136 ALPAS, MAILYN LAPIS
1137 ALPEREZ, HARLENE DE LA PEÑA
1138 ALPEZ, NELLY JANE NALLA
1139 ALPON, JONAR CAMILO
1140 ALPON, RIZA JOY
1141 ALPOS, LOURECEL PINDOY
1142 ALPUERTO, MA MADONNA PUCIO
1143 ALQUETRA, JUSTINE JOSUE
1144 ALQUEZAR, ROSALIE GABAYAN
1145 ALQUISAR, MARIBETH REMORIN
1146 ALQUIZA, MARICAR FLORENTINO
1147 ALSADO, MA CRYSTEL ANN SERIOSA
1148 ALSADO, MECHEL CABREROS
1149 ALSREE, AIREENA BALINDRES
1150 ALTAMARINO, VICTORIA VENZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 25 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ALTAMIA, WINELYN RIO
1152 ALTARES, ANGELA KARLA VILLAS
1153 ALTEZ, STEPHANY ENCARNACION
1154 ALTICHE, ROMEL AMOR
1155 ALTILLO, KRIA FAYE BALLEZA
1156 ALTO, SHIELA NOORA
1157 ALTOVAR, AGEO CRISOSTOMO
1158 ALTOVAR, ARJAY TINGCANG
1159 ALULONG, HANIFAH ALOYOD
1160 ALUMBRO, ELLEN JOY CAMACHO
1161 ALUMRO, IAN KIM CAMPO
1162 ALUNAN, ALVIN LACSA
1163 ALUNDAY, MAY ANNE ANNAWAY
1164 ALURO, GRACE RUALES
1165 ALVARADO, GRETCHEN MANOCSOL
1166 ALVARADO, JOJINE LIM
1167 ALVARADO, RIALIN BATBAT
1168 ALVARADO, SARAH ED LORAINE GUTIERREZ
1169 ALVARAN, ALEA MAE IÑIGO
1170 ALVARAN, ANN BON
1171 ALVARAN, MARC JUNE CARMELOTES
1172 ALVAREZ, CORY MILLAN
1173 ALVAREZ, ELIZABETH CAHILIG
1174 ALVAREZ, GARY DEXTER GALANO
1175 ALVAREZ, HAZEL NOVICIO
1176 ALVAREZ, JASON JAVINEZ
1177 ALVAREZ, JEAN ANNE HENRIETTE ESTRELLADO
1178 ALVAREZ, JENNY TULAO
1179 ALVAREZ, JOHN CARLOS MENDOZA
1180 ALVAREZ, KENNETH VICEDA
1181 ALVAREZ, LESTER ABEJO
1182 ALVAREZ, MA VENUS CERENO
1183 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE MATAWARAN
1184 ALVAREZ, PATRICIA CAMILLE MARQUEZ
1185 ALVAREZ, PAULINE IBAÑEZ
1186 ALVAREZ, RELEVIC PANES
1187 ALVAREZ, RHENE MENDOZA
1188 ALVAREZ, ROSE-AN GLYDEL DECARDO
1189 ALVAREZ, SHIERIEN VALENZUELA
1190 ALVAREZ, VIA JEL AMIDA
1191 ALVARICO, CINDY SUBIZA
1192 ALVARICO, PRECIOUS ANGELA ORIJUELA
1193 ALVARO, WILMA MANALANSAN
1194 ALVASAN, IAN ARVIN DORADO
1195 ALVAÑIZ, MARIA JOSEFINA ADRIASOLA
1196 ALVESTER, JOYCE OLOSAN
1197 ALVEZ, MERIDEL SURIGAO
1198 ALVIA, GERALD VALDESCO
1199 ALVIAR, MARYFE DE LA TORRE
1200 ALZATE, MARIELLE LAMORENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 26 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ALZOL, JAIMIE JUDELLE CALMA
1202 AM-IS, AILEEN SALVADOR
1203 AM-IS, MARIBEL GANDINO
1204 AMA, ABEGAIL BURCE
1205 AMABAO, RITCHELLE TERO
1206 AMABLE, GERALDINE ESTIALBO
1207 AMADOR, SHERILL DELOS SANTOS
1208 AMADORA, JORDAN DELA PEÑA
1209 AMAGA, ARVIN VILLAMOR
1210 AMAGAN, KEVIN ENARDISIDO
1211 AMAHAN, CAROLINE LAGAWE
1212 AMAMIO, ANAROSEL MABULAY
1213 AMANCIO, HANELYN DE DIOS
1214 AMANCIO, MANEZAH CABALIBAN
1215 AMANDORON, SARAH GRETCHEN PARANTAR
1216 AMANEO, CHARMIS GECALE
1217 AMANG, ATHENA MAE ADLAON
1218 AMANTE, CATHLENE JOY MENDEZ
1219 AMANTE, DEVIE GRACE QUIDLAT
1220 AMANTE, JOSE JR TENDAN
1221 AMANTE, MA SAMANTHA FLORALDE
1222 AMANTE, MARIA ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
1223 AMANTILLO, RENELYN GONZALES
1224 AMARANTO, NICOLE LYN MALATE
1225 AMARES, MARIA PE BUCALING
1226 AMARILLO, RIECA JOY OBNAMIA
1227 AMARO, CHARMAINE MARCHAN
1228 AMARO, LIEZEL CATALAN
1229 AMARO, MARIO LABUYO
1230 AMASA, GLER CADIONG
1231 AMASOL, ANA CHRISTINA ASILO
1232 AMAT, LIANE IRA ASPIRAS
1233 AMATA, GELLY CADERAO
1234 AMATA, JOSEPH JEROME SANOY
1235 AMATIAGA, GELIA SUSON
1236 AMATONG, MARIANNE BORGANIO
1237 AMAZON, JULIE LAGUIDAO
1238 AMBA, CHRIS EILEN ROSE ESCOBAR
1239 AMBA, RITCHELLE LIMBAG
1240 AMBAG, MARILYN LANDAS
1241 AMBASA, DENISE IVY GABINETE
1242 AMBASAN, AIZA REYES
1243 AMBID, GUILLERMO III AGUSTIN
1244 AMBIDA, ARNOLD JR EUGENIO
1245 AMBITA, DOROTHY DEJESA
1246 AMBOR, NAJMAIRAH COMADUG
1247 AMBRAD, ALDIN SARASA
1248 AMBRAD, JABEMARIE AURELIO
1249 AMBRAD, LORRAINE MITZI ALONSO
1250 AMBROCIO, JOHN LAWRENCE TOMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 27 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 AMBROCIO, SHEILA LOU CONCEPCION
1252 AMDENGAN, RUBY AU ALONZO
1253 AMELANO, NELAMY BICO
1254 AMENODIN, FARHANA NASHIBA
1255 AMER, ALIMAH LANGCO
1256 AMER, HOSNIFAH MONER
1257 AMER, SITTIE MAHIDAH LAWANSA
1258 AMER, ZOHAIRAH SOLOMON
1259 AMERKHAN, NORMAN GEYMS AGUSTIN
1260 AMEROL, MOHANIFA DANE GURO
1261 AMESTOSO, ALBERT JOHN MENGUEZ
1262 AMIDO, ANNE MARIE VILLANUEVA
1263 AMIGO, DENMARK LUCHANA
1264 AMIGO, JENNIFER NIVALBOS
1265 AMIGOS, JAY-AR JUANDAY
1266 AMIHAN, ALIZA VENDIVIL
1267 AMINGNAN, JAY NARVACAN
1268 AMIRIL, NURMAIDA AJID
1269 AMISOLA, KRISTHINE TELADA
1270 AMISOLA, SHEELA MAE GUEVARRA
1271 AMISTAS, LYKA FLORENTINO
1272 AMISTOSO, CHERRY ANN QUINAGORAN
1273 AMISTOSO, JESSA PANTALEON
1274 AMISTOSO, MARNELLI MARTE
1275 AMISTOSO, MILDRED CAPORAL
1276 AMISTOSO, RAFFY PAHAYAHAY
1277 AMISTOSO, RICHELLE MARIE MASONG
1278 AMISTOSO, RUSWELL SIENES
1279 AMITA, JOSEPH JUSAYAN
1280 AMITA, MARJORIE CUBON
1281 AMITO, OMAISA MACOD
1282 AMOG, JESUSA FAGYAN
1283 AMOG, JOAN
1284 AMOGUIS, AIZA RAQUIL
1285 AMOGUIS, MARKGIL VILLARINO
1286 AMOK, JOYLENE BALTAZAR
1287 AMOR, JEFFRY CATUBIG
1288 AMOR, MAHALLA MARTIZANO
1289 AMOR, SANAIRAH GUINAL
1290 AMORA, GRAZIELLE ANNE CHAN
1291 AMORA, JESSABEL VALLENTE
1292 AMORA, JIM CARSONETE
1293 AMORA, MARJORIE SARAUSA
1294 AMORADA, JESSICA CALI
1295 AMORAN, JENNY MARIE CLARANG
1296 AMORES, ALICIA RETOYA
1297 AMORES, CHARLENE CARREON
1298 AMORES, FRANCES CLAIRE AMOR PURGOSA
1299 AMORES, JULIUS REY LAGARTO
1300 AMOROSO, LORAINE AMBATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 28 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AMOROSO, TRIXIA MAE ASER
1302 AMOROTO, PRESAJANE MARIZ ESPINOSA
1303 AMOSO, SHENNA SANDUCO
1304 AMOSORA, MISHEL TANGKOGO
1305 AMOY, DARVY TORRALBA
1306 AMPA, MO-AMAR SUMALI
1307 AMPAN, ARMAN SINAMA
1308 AMPAO, MAYMUNA ARAI
1309 AMPARADO, CARL PATRICK LAHOY
1310 AMPARADO, ROSEMARIE STA CRUZ
1311 AMPARADO, VINA MAY DELA TORRE
1312 AMPARO, JOEVIM DIMAANO
1313 AMPASO, NABILA DIPAS
1314 AMPATUA, SALMA SARIPADA
1315 AMPO, JASMIN BALLESTEROS
1316 AMPOLOQUIO, JUHN ALBERT SUMATRA
1317 AMPON, WILLIAM HARRY POSADAS
1318 AMPONG, ERNESTO JR BORJA
1319 AMPONG, RENALYN GALAN
1320 AMPOROK, SUHAILI ALFARO
1321 AMPUAN, NORLAILA SARIP
1322 AMPUAN, WALIDAH MAHMOD
1323 AMPUSTA, ANECITO JR BENITO
1324 AMTALAO, QUINQUEROL BANTASAN
1325 AMULAR, REYNALYN BARLAO
1326 AMURAO, RESMA LUMBANG
1327 AMUTAN, ANSARI ARANGOTE
1328 ANACIN, JEFFREY LEON UY
1329 ANASTACIO, ROMABEL MUNOZ
1330 ANASTACIO, ROWENA SAN ANDRES
1331 ANASTACIO, SHERILYN MAAMBONG
1332 ANASTACIO, ZARAH TABUNO
1333 ANCAO, CHRISTIAN MANALO
1334 ANCERO, KRYSTEL MAE ANCAJAS
1335 ANCERO, LLOYD GOMEZ
1336 ANCERO, SIERRA MAY CEBA
1337 ANCHETA, ABEGAIL POSTADAN
1338 ANCHETA, AGNES DACUMOS
1339 ANCHETA, CYRIL MATAGANAS
1340 ANCHETA, MARIA VENUS MALLILLIN
1341 ANCHETA, MARY JANE ARELLANO
1342 ANCHETA, MARY JOY DILAO
1343 ANCHETA, MAYVELYN BALIGOD
1344 ANCHETA, RICH ANNE AGAS
1345 ANCHETA, THALIA JOYCE FLAVIANO
1346 ANCHO, REBECCA ARABE
1347 ANCLA, CRISELA RULETE
1348 ANCOG, CHARLES EREHWON DELIGERO
1349 ANDA, BEVERLY RIOFLORIDO
1350 ANDAGAN, JOHN ALDRIN NICOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 29 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ANDAL, JUDY ANN COMIA
1352 ANDAL, KHALID LAQUIBOL
1353 ANDAL, RENDELL ESMILLA
1354 ANDALAJAO, GRACE RAÑISES
1355 ANDALEON, ELMER GALANG
1356 ANDALES, JENNIFER AGUNIAS
1357 ANDALES, MA CHRISTINA RUIZ
1358 ANDALES, MARIAN LAY COMEDIA
1359 ANDALESIO, KATHERINE JAROVILLA
1360 ANDALIQUE, ENRILIE LOPE
1361 ANDAM, JOBETH BAG-AO
1362 ANDATUAN, ALADEN MAMALUBA
1363 ANDAWEY, KHEERANIE TINGCAWA
1364 ANDAY, JOHN ANTHONY ABELILLA
1365 ANDAYA, APRIL ROSE APUHIN
1366 ANDAYA, BON JOVI BULUSAN
1367 ANDAYA, CRISEL MAMAUAG
1368 ANDAYA, MELANIE MEJIA
1369 ANDAYA, REA PACION
1370 ANDAYA, SHEENA ROSE NACIONAL
1371 ANDAYO, IAN JAY GUISANG
1372 ANDENG, NORHAYA EDSLAMA
1373 ANDES, LINDY AYCOCHO
1374 ANDICOY, JOHN REY SIODORA
1375 ANDIL, CZARLS KLYMER HORDISTA
1376 ANDO, OLIVER ER-ER
1377 ANDONGA, DEBORAH MAE GALOS
1378 ANDOY, ARNOLD ARBILON
1379 ANDRADA, CARLA JANE PATRICIO
1380 ANDRADA, CRISTY VILLANUEVA
1381 ANDRADA, RODNEL CHRISTIAN QUINTIA
1382 ANDRADE, BHEA AGAS
1383 ANDRADE, JAYRHA GRACE IBUNO
1384 ANDRADE, JENNY LYN QUINTON
1385 ANDRADE, JOSEPHINE ORBESTONDO
1386 ANDRADE, MA ALLANE AMPONGAN
1387 ANDRADE, MARY ANGELIQUE CASTILLON
1388 ANDRADE, VANESSA VIOLA
1389 ANDRES, AIMAN DALE TAPAWAN
1390 ANDRES, CHERYLL MARTINEZ
1391 ANDRES, CRISPY
1392 ANDRES, ELYSEA MARIA GALAS
1393 ANDRES, EMARI GRYN COLLADO
1394 ANDRES, FREBELYN DANIEL
1395 ANDRES, MARCY FERMALAN
1396 ANDRES, MARINELLA GRACE CAHIGAN
1397 ANDRES, MAY GRAILLE MCQUIRE
1398 ANDRES, MIKHAEL VINCENT TAROJA
1399 ANDRES, NICOLE KATE BALBINO
1400 ANDRES, PAMILYN POMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 30 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ANDRES, PATRICK LLOYD OTADOY
1402 ANDRES, PAUL PATARAS
1403 ANDRES, PIA VANESSA DAHILIG
1404 ANDRES, RICHARD BAYARAS
1405 ANDRES, SHIELA BAYSA
1406 ANDRINO, JESELLE MALAIT
1407 ANDRION, CARMELA HERNANDEZ
1408 ANDUS, LYN CANDARE
1409 ANG, BREADJET SANCHEZ
1410 ANG, DARLENE JOYCE DECIERDO
1411 ANG, EARVIN JAN ADOLFO
1412 ANG, GRACE ORAYE
1413 ANGANA, JESSA MARIE MANGUBAT
1414 ANGCAYA, ANGELICA CHUA
1415 ANGCLA, MARK GIL SUMALIGPON
1416 ANGEL, FE AGUSTO
1417 ANGEL, RODELYN ESMIL
1418 ANGELES, AIKO BALASBAS
1419 ANGELES, ANN EUGENIO
1420 ANGELES, ANNE GEE AÑONUEVO
1421 ANGELES, BALTAZAR JR CRUZ
1422 ANGELES, CARMINA JADE FLORIN
1423 ANGELES, ELEONOR JUANES
1424 ANGELES, JESSICA RESTAURO
1425 ANGELES, KATHLEEN SOLIS
1426 ANGELES, KIARA SHARLAINE MATARLO
1427 ANGELES, LEO EMMANUEL HERNANDEZ
1428 ANGELES, MELVIN DASCO
1429 ANGELES, RANDOLPH ISIDRO
1430 ANGELES, REMO DOMINGO
1431 ANGELES, RICHELLE COPRADE
1432 ANGELES, ROSE ANNE ALEMANIA
1433 ANGELES, SABRINA AMANCIO
1434 ANGELES, SAHIDA BALAH
1435 ANGELES, ZHAIRA ANNE KAUM
1436 ANGELO, JONATHAN MAKALAWA
1437 ANGELOSANTE, JOSEPH POSADAS
1438 ANGGOY, LINNETH FEH JEAN CARREON
1439 ANGI, GLENN BOY USMAN
1440 ANGIHAN, SALLY ROSE GOHAO
1441 ANGIHAN, SHERRY MAE BUMULO
1442 ANGIK, RACHEL LANGCAMON
1443 ANGIWAN, CHRISTIAN BACALI
1444 ANGKOL, JEHAN BACOL
1445 ANGLACER, AIZA ROBLES
1446 ANGLO, AILYN BUCATAN
1447 ANGOT, KAREEN MAE DE ASIS
1448 ANGTAN, BABYLYN JALLA
1449 ANGTEG, KAREN JOYCE AGAYAN
1450 ANGULUAN, JUDY ANNE ILARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 31 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ANGUSTIA, JERIC ABELO
1452 ANGUSTIA, MICHAEL MERCANO
1453 ANI, MARIA CRISTINE PAMPLONA
1454 ANIAR, VANESSA MAE TESORIO
1455 ANIB, NIKKON MAY CHIONG
1456 ANIBAN, ANGELICA VERSOZA
1457 ANIBAN, MA JOSEPHINE SIASICO
1458 ANICAL, FERNAND TARINAY
1459 ANICETE, CRISTINA JALIPA
1460 ANICETE, SARAH JANE BALUYUT
1461 ANIEL, MARY XENA JANE JABON
1462 ANIEL, RAY MON GORDILLO
1463 ANINO, ANAMIE SUAREZ
1464 ANINO, CORAZON BOCO
1465 ANIS, JONA MAE SAWAL
1466 ANISCAL, ALVIN LOPECILLO
1467 ANISCAL, CHRISTINE ARANDOQUE
1468 ANISCAL, ROGELYN PLALE
1469 ANISLAG, JOLLY MAE GORDONAS
1470 ANIVES, REALYN LIBIT
1471 ANIÑON, JOECIP MORALLAS
1472 ANJALIN, RABIA AJIJUN
1473 ANJUM, FAIZAH RODADO
1474 ANLAP, MARY CHRISTINE DALISAY
1475 ANLIQUERA, BEA MARIE
1476 ANNONG, JAINALYN SALI
1477 ANOBA, MARY JANE CAPADISO
1478 ANOBLING, MERWIN ABDON
1479 ANOCHE, JOANA BIÑAS
1480 ANOG, JENEVA CUSTODIO
1481 ANOG, JOE ANN MOJADO
1482 ANONG, ROMELYN PASCUA
1483 ANOS, NECODEMO RAPATAN
1484 ANOTA, JAIDY MARIE HERBOLARIO
1485 ANOTADO, JEREMY CASTRO
1486 ANOTADO, PRYCE ANNIE
1487 ANOY, ENGILBERT TII
1488 ANSALDO, MARINELA MAE BANDEJAS
1489 ANSELA, ANGELINE PANALIGAN
1490 ANSING, GENNIVER JAYME
1491 ANSING, JESMAR LAPUZ
1492 ANTABO, IRENE MAE YUNTING
1493 ANTAO, ANN GELINE NACUA
1494 ANTAZO, FE ALCANTARA
1495 ANTECRISTO, JEZELLE TAN
1496 ANTES, JESSA MAE BARCELON
1497 ANTES, PATRICK SENERPIDA
1498 ANTIGA, LUTCHIE LUSTERIO
1499 ANTIGO, JOWILLYN BAN
1500 ANTINERO, ANGELA FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 32 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ANTINERO, GRACE FERNANDEZ
1502 ANTIOJO, JULIAN CHRISTOPHER BERNIDO
1503 ANTIOQUIA, JEHANNAH CORONADO
1504 ANTIPOLO, MARIE JOE SANTISO
1505 ANTIPUESTO, MARICAR CAMASO
1506 ANTIPUESTO, SHERYL MAE SOBREMONTE
1507 ANTIQUEÑO, JOENAR JONCO
1508 ANTIQUIN, JELLIE ABELANIO
1509 ANTIQUINA, NEIL JOHN BARET
1510 ANTIQUISA, CLARA MAE DIONISIO
1511 ANTIVO, LIEZEL CAINOY
1512 ANTOFINA, ELMER BADILLA
1513 ANTOLIJAO, ROWENA ALCONTIN
1514 ANTOLIN, CYVIE FATE ALMENIANA
1515 ANTOLIN, GIAN PHILIP RACADIO
1516 ANTOLIN, MICHAEL AGLIBOT
1517 ANTOLIN, PRINCESS ARSHAINE ARLICA BANICO
1518 ANTOLIN, SHERALYN SADIE
1519 ANTONES, JOAN LORILLA
1520 ANTONES, MICHELLE FLORENDO
1521 ANTONG, ALMA SALVADOR
1522 ANTONG, ESNAIRAH ADAM
1523 ANTONI, LIEZEL NAYVE
1524 ANTONIO, ALAYNNA VANESSA VALENCIA
1525 ANTONIO, ALLEN PAUL BALTERO
1526 ANTONIO, ALOHA MONTUBIG
1527 ANTONIO, ANTONIO LUCKY MONTERO
1528 ANTONIO, ARNIE TAGUBA
1529 ANTONIO, BENICE HUDIEREZ
1530 ANTONIO, CHRISTY APOSTOL
1531 ANTONIO, CRISTINE ROSE AMPON
1532 ANTONIO, DIVINAFLOR HILARIO
1533 ANTONIO, EINAR AMOYO
1534 ANTONIO, ELLAINE MOLINA
1535 ANTONIO, ERIC PADILLA
1536 ANTONIO, FRANCIS XAVIER SUELTO
1537 ANTONIO, GABRIEL PHILIP ARCENAS
1538 ANTONIO, INES KAROLIN SABLAY
1539 ANTONIO, JEWELSON MAIKO ISIDRO
1540 ANTONIO, LESLIE AVERGONZADO
1541 ANTONIO, LILIAN ORDIALES
1542 ANTONIO, LILIBETH FERRER
1543 ANTONIO, MARIVIC BERMUDEZ
1544 ANTONIO, MARK HENRHIZ PABLO
1545 ANTONIO, MARK VINCENT JHON SANTOS
1546 ANTONIO, MARYANN GONZALES
1547 ANTONIO, REMILYN BERIDO
1548 ANTONIO, REYNANTE ORIZAL
1549 ANTONIO, RICARDO JR REMIAS
1550 ANTONIO, RODOLFO JR FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 33 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ANTONIO, ROLDAN CAPALARAN
1552 ANTONIO, SHA-HONEY MARTIN
1553 ANTONIO, VINCENT JOSEPH DONGON
1554 ANTONIS, AMANDA JACUTINA
1555 ANTONIS, RIA ROSE LLANES
1556 ANTONY, JOYCEE ABAO
1557 ANTOQUE, JINKY ROSY
1558 ANTOQUE, NIKKA DEPAOR
1559 ANUB, JANE KENNETH CANDA
1560 ANUB, JUNREY DALAPO
1561 ANULAO, LOVELY MAE AÑAR
1562 ANUMA, LEAH BETH AGYAPAS
1563 ANUNCIACION, ROSA MAE ASPA
1564 ANUNCIADO, MARIVEL LAURON
1565 ANUNCIADO, REMEDIES CALAMBA
1566 APA, JHONNIELBEN ANTATICO
1567 APA, MELOGIE PALUA
1568 APABLE, IMIE MAPAIT
1569 APAD, ALIOMAR LUMANGGAL
1570 APAD, JOSHUA NENGASCA
1571 APAGAR, CHARLO GALONG
1572 APALIS, RHEALINE MORALES
1573 APALIT, ACEDILLO VILLAR
1574 APALIT, SHENALYN VERGARA
1575 APALLA, KENETH VALDEZ
1576 APAO, ESCILLE DESIREE ESTRELLADAS
1577 APAR, ROLLY ARJAY PUSO
1578 APARA, ANNA LHYN BALABA
1579 APARECE, SHEILA MAE DE ASIS
1580 APARECIO, JANICE CABALLERO
1581 APARENTE, JULIET NGANNOY
1582 APARICI, MERIAM AVENIDO
1583 APARICIO, ALLAN RAUL REALES
1584 APARRA, JARRY DOMAS-UG
1585 APARRE, DEXTER CAGANG
1586 APARRE, MARIA TERESA ORONG
1587 APATAN, SHELLA MAE BAILIO
1588 APATTAD, MARY JANE BAWET
1589 APDIAN, AMELITO MEJOS
1590 APELADO, DARLYN ABENOJA
1591 APELADO, LARA JAINNA NOROMBABA
1592 APIGO, CHRISTINE JOYCE CASTILLO
1593 APITA, KENNETH CALIM
1594 APLACADOR, LINCOLD GALLEROS
1595 APOLE, CRISTINA KATE DYCHANGCO
1596 APOLINAR, ANTONETTE JANE GALENDEZ
1597 APOLINAR, JANICA GENII AQUINO
1598 APOLINARIA, DONAY MAY MASING
1599 APOLINARIO, CHRIZELDANE CADENAS
1600 APOLO, MARK LOWELLE BATION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 34 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 APOLONIO, EMMALYN GONZALES
1602 APOLONIO, LILIBETH GARCIA
1603 APOLONIO, MARIANNE SUGUITAN
1604 APONDAR, GEMILLE MONTERAS
1605 APOR, BERNARD FLORES
1606 APORTO, JONALIE SOLA
1607 APORTO, MA FATIMA CABINTOY
1608 APOSTOL, ALVIN BANUA
1609 APOSTOL, ANNA MARIE GUTIERREZ
1610 APOSTOL, ELSIE TAGUINOD
1611 APOSTOL, JAN EMMANUEL CARPIO
1612 APOSTOL, JESSAMYLE TIRSHATHA DIZON
1613 APOSTOL, JOHN AGUSTIN
1614 APOSTOL, JUDY ANN VELASQUEZ
1615 APOSTOL, KRIZZLE PAJARILLO
1616 APOSTOL, MARICEL PAMA
1617 APOSTOL, REYNALD BIBAT
1618 APOSTOL, RUBELYN NATIZON
1619 APOY, REBECCA RUIZ
1620 APOYA, CLARISSE MAREDITH LUZON
1621 APOYA, GLAYSA GRAVOSO
1622 APUDA, MA KRISTINA LECHEDO
1623 APUGAN, ELLYN LUNTIAN
1624 APUNDAR, BABY ANN LOSANDE
1625 APURA, ABIGAIL GADORES
1626 APUS, JOMAR NACUA
1627 APUYA, MHAANN THERESE MILLET
1628 AQUE, MARIEL GAJUSTA
1629 AQUIAS, LEO ANIAR
1630 AQUILO, EVELYN BUCATAN
1631 AQUINDE, CHARLINE MAY GONZALES
1632 AQUINO, ABEGAIL PEDRAL
1633 AQUINO, ADRIAN INIGO
1634 AQUINO, ALVIN SERAPION
1635 AQUINO, ANGELO GANITANO
1636 AQUINO, ARSHYR FERNANDEZ
1637 AQUINO, BLANCA GARLITOS
1638 AQUINO, CHIN CHIN DE LA CRUZ
1639 AQUINO, CHRISTINE GRACE BERNABE
1640 AQUINO, CLAIRE GLADY ANN LOZANDE
1641 AQUINO, DANILO III RAMOS
1642 AQUINO, EDUARDO JR BACLAS
1643 AQUINO, EDWIN PRANGAN
1644 AQUINO, ELIZABETH SORIANO
1645 AQUINO, EMILY ESTAPIA
1646 AQUINO, EVELYN HOLGADO
1647 AQUINO, GENE LYN CACHO
1648 AQUINO, HANNAH THERESE SALCEDO
1649 AQUINO, JEREMY GUEVARRA
1650 AQUINO, JESSA ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 35 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 AQUINO, JETHRO NARAG
1652 AQUINO, JUDITH LAZARO
1653 AQUINO, KEVIN PIL
1654 AQUINO, KRYSTTLE ENRIQUEZ
1655 AQUINO, LIGAYA BAGBAGAY
1656 AQUINO, LORRAINE CORRALES
1657 AQUINO, MAE KATHLEEN SALVALEON
1658 AQUINO, MARIA ANGELITA ABAD
1659 AQUINO, MARIA JEARNA PONSICA
1660 AQUINO, MARK WENDHELLE JEFF ALAMAN
1661 AQUINO, MARY ROSE BERNADETTE MAÑAOL
1662 AQUINO, MELODY ANNE BUENCONSEJO
1663 AQUINO, MENCHIE TURLA
1664 AQUINO, MICHELE TURLA
1665 AQUINO, PHILIP JOSHUA BANDONG
1666 AQUINO, QUEENCILYN AQUINO
1667 AQUINO, REZZEL BALOTA
1668 AQUINO, ROIDER BORROMEO
1669 AQUINO, ROMMEL DE GUZMAN
1670 AQUINO, SHAIRA MAUREEN SIOJO
1671 AQUINO, SHERMAINE JOY RAMOS
1672 AQUINO, TEODY FLORES
1673 ARA, GADA AIYUB
1674 ARABACA, CHELSEE MARIE PLAZA
1675 ARABALA, ALEX MONTE-ALTO
1676 ARABE, EDITHA TAPEC
1677 ARABEJO, JANREY MANGUBAT
1678 ARABIA, JESSICA MOSENDE
1679 ARABIANA, NELDA LANAJA
1680 ARABIS, CHARMIE RAMOS
1681 ARABIT, EMERSON DOMINGUEZ
1682 ARABIT, MARK JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
1683 ARADANAS, ANGELIQUE TRISHA DELA CRUZ
1684 ARADANAS, KAYE ANN CADUCIO
1685 ARADO, ARRAH ANGELICA DOÑOS
1686 ARADO, KRISTINA CAÑEDO
1687 ARAGDON, HELEN PARONI
1688 ARAGO, JONALYN CARCASONA
1689 ARAGON, SUNSHINE PEREYRA
1690 ARAJA, MHAR VINCENT TOQUE
1691 ARAJAINI, ABDURAHMAN HAMDAN
1692 ARAJAN, AL-SAUFAR AHARUL
1693 ARAKI, ERIC REYES
1694 ARALI, YUSOP LAHAMAN
1695 ARAMAL, JIFSY GASPAR
1696 ARAMBULO, VANESSA CUSTORIO
1697 ARAMIL, ARMIDA PASIG
1698 ARANAS, HYACINTH RAE RAMIREZ
1699 ARANAS, JESSICA ICAO
1700 ARANAS, LEW ANDREW ALMADRONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 36 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ARANAS, LIEZEL DEL ROSARIO
1702 ARANAYDO, ARNOLD MARQUEZ
1703 ARANCILLO, VANESSA POLOYAPOY
1704 ARANDA, ANGIELYN GONZALES
1705 ARANDELA, MARK MADRID
1706 ARANDEZ, CHARINA DACILLO
1707 ARANDIA, RHIO MACALINTAL
1708 ARANDID, ALYSSA DANICA MAGHINAY
1709 ARANETA, KIM MAQUILING
1710 ARANGES, JUDITH NARAG
1711 ARANGIS, VANDAM LARISMA
1712 ARANGORIN, LEMUEL ADONA
1713 ARANGUSTE, RAZZEL RIVERA
1714 ARANIL, ABELARDO JR SAMPAGA
1715 ARANILLO, CARLO PALENTINOS
1716 ARANZADO, JAY ADRIAN AREVALO
1717 ARAOJO, IBARRE IBASCO
1718 ARAOJO, ROUSELLE ANNE ARCINUE
1719 ARAPON, REYZ FUENDOLIN CASTILLO
1720 ARATEA, JACKELYN ELECANO
1721 ARATEA, OTANER ELICANO
1722 ARATIA, JONALYN HAWA
1723 ARAYATA, ABEGAIL KATHERINE BUQUID
1724 ARAZA, DENAS ALDAYA
1725 ARAZA, PRINCES LYKA BUENA
1726 ARAÑAS, DIVINE TORIO
1727 ARAÑAS, JACKIELYN PASI
1728 ARAÑEZ, AMY MARIANITO
1729 ARAÑEZ, RONY JR PELENIO
1730 ARBAN, NOLI JR BLANDO
1731 ARBES, RANDY REDIANG
1732 ARBIZO, MARY JOY DE GUIA
1733 ARBO, MELY PEÑAREDONDO
1734 ARBOLADURA, JEANETH QUITONG
1735 ARBOLERAS, JOVY MARIE HORIDA
1736 ARCA, RONA ELLORIMO
1737 ARCADIO, ISABEL TECSON
1738 ARCALA, DESIREE QUEEN TABAMO
1739 ARCALES, CHRISTIAN MARIACA
1740 ARCALES, ROD ESTRELLES
1741 ARCALLO, THERESSE LANE TUBILAG
1742 ARCANA, ELVIRA ANOCOP
1743 ARCANGEL, AGNES PAPILLERA
1744 ARCANGEL, TRISTAN RUSSELL TACLAN
1745 ARCAYDA, ALMA MAE SERENIO
1746 ARCAYERA, AKEEM MUÑOZ
1747 ARCE, MILDRED MANGIDUYOS
1748 ARCE, RACQUEL ORAYA
1749 ARCEBUCHE, MARY ROSE DURAN
1750 ARCENA, ROSELYN DACERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 37 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ARCENAL, IVAN DIANCO
1752 ARCENAL, NATANIEL SELERIANA
1753 ARCENAS, JOSUA VILLAREN
1754 ARCEO, ALFREDO JR PEDREGOSA
1755 ARCEO, LUCKY AQUINO
1756 ARCEÑO, HAYRI MELVIN YANEZA
1757 ARCEÑO, KIM ERICA ASTORGA
1758 ARCEÑO, MARIEL ODEÑA
1759 ARCEÑO, RAYMOND MANAHAN
1760 ARCHES, ROFER ALVAREZ
1761 ARCIAGA, JAN BEUREGARD BEDEJA
1762 ARCIAGA, KRYSIA CHIARA ALDANA
1763 ARCIAGA, MARK ANDRE RESURRECCION
1764 ARCIGA, IVY SOLVER
1765 ARCILLA, CHARIZEL TIGLAO
1766 ARCILLA, JAYSON LEGUA
1767 ARCILLA, MARVIN CANDOLEA
1768 ARCILLA, MICHELLE RABACAL
1769 ARCILLAS, JUBILEE CABAÑAS
1770 ARCON, RUEL SANTOS
1771 ARCULAR, JAMES RYAN MEDRANO
1772 ARDALES, JULIETHA JOVEN
1773 ARDALES, LEO JOSEPH ASAYTONO
1774 ARDAMIL, JANETH MOLINA
1775 ARDENIA, MARIA EDNA CAPANGCA
1776 ARDENIO, KRYSTLE CREAM ARDAMOY
1777 ARDEZA, ARTEMIO JR CASULLA
1778 ARDEZA, MICHELLE ALVAREZ
1779 ARDEÑO, MARK RYAN MELOCOTON
1780 ARDID, RACHELLE ANTE
1781 ARDIDON, ROSALINDA WELGAS
1782 ARDIENTE, LYKA MAE TADLAS
1783 ARDINA, JOHN PAUL GICO SINGSON
1784 ARDINES, DANTE MABOLO
1785 AREBE, JIREH JOHN BAQUIRAN
1786 AREDIDON, MARIBEL COLES
1787 AREGLADO, ARIANE JOYCE RODELES
1788 ARELLADO, PRECIOUS ANGEL AREVALO
1789 ARELLANO, ARRA JANE PELAYO
1790 ARELLANO, CHRISTEL AFALLA
1791 ARELLANO, CICIL GLYN TENTATIVA
1792 ARELLANO, CLARENCE CALIGAN
1793 ARELLANO, CRISTY AUTOR
1794 ARELLANO, ELLEN SOMODIO
1795 ARELLANO, HELEN GRACE PANGANTIHON
1796 ARELLANO, IVE MICHELLE BORRES
1797 ARELLANO, JENIEFER BALINO
1798 ARELLANO, MAGDALENA RULONA
1799 ARELLANO, MARRY MAR TOMINES
1800 ARELLANO, NOVE REQUIERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 38 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ARELLANO, RAFONCEL ANNE BERNALES
1802 ARELLANO, REXEL GEMILLA
1803 ARELLANO, ROCHELLE
1804 ARELLANO, WINEFREDO JR LISTON
1805 ARENAJO, JAY ALVIN TACAL
1806 ARENAS, ARNEL GENESE
1807 ARENAS, MICHAEL PARIÑO
1808 ARENDAIN, REYNAMARIE PINOLIAD
1809 AREOLA, JANE ESPIRITU
1810 ARES, OLIVE ANNE GABIA
1811 AREVALO, CARIZZA MANIGBAS
1812 AREVALO, HALLIVIN PAVOREAL
1813 AREVALO, IVY PEREZ
1814 AREVALO, JASLYN GEAVIA
1815 AREVALO, JEMARK GONZALES
1816 ARGALLON, JANE HAZEL MAE PILANDE
1817 ARGALLON, MICHELLE DERPO
1818 ARGANA, SHEILA MENDOZA
1819 ARGANDA, MARITES PAJABERA
1820 ARGAWANON, MITZI ANN MARILAO
1821 ARGENTE, ELAIZA NOVIZA
1822 ARGONZA, DARYLL DAWN PAZZIBUGAN
1823 ARGONZA, NESSIE BUMAGAT
1824 ARGONZA, SALVADOR GUERRERO
1825 ARGOTA, JOHN PAUL AMIHAN
1826 ARGUELLES, FERLEEN MAE MEJORADA
1827 ARGUELLES, GERELYN FAJARDO
1828 ARGUELLES, HASSELLE HOPE VALLE
1829 ARGUELLES, JHANIENE GRIPAL
1830 ARGUILLAS, RONIEL ROSILLON
1831 ARGUILLES, ANNIE FE AZUCENA
1832 ARGUILLES, BERNARDO TINOC
1833 ARIAGA, DIOSDADO DIAMA
1834 ARIAR, FE BORIMBAO
1835 ARIAS, ANGELIKA DETALLA
1836 ARIAS, JAMAICA APRIL VILLACERAN
1837 ARIAS, JUNDELL SANTOS
1838 ARIAS, LITA ARGALLON
1839 ARIATE, DAROLD DAIZ
1840 ARIATE, RONNIE VARGAS
1841 ARIB, EVELYN HUGO
1842 ARIB, MERRY ROSE GASATAN
1843 ARIBBAY, FLORENTINO TUMOLVA
1844 ARIBE, APRIL ROSE
1845 ARIDIDON, BABY JEAN PONPON
1846 ARIENZA, JACQUILYN DENSING
1847 ARIENZA, RITCHELLE GABUNADA
1848 ARIGUIN, ZUEGLE GABIASO
1849 ARIMAGAO, LOVELY GRACE ALVEZO
1850 ARIMAN, JEHAN ABOSAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 39 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ARIMAN, NHORAIN ABDULBAYAN
1852 ARIMAN, RAIHANA UMPAR
1853 ARIMANALONDONG, SAMINA ARI
1854 ARIMAO, FARHANA SACAMPONG
1855 ARIMAO, SHELLANIE LADIA
1856 ARIMAS, GLENDA MAE SARCILLA
1857 ARIMBUYOTAN, MILDRED BACAY
1858 ARIMBUYUTAN, ELCID CORPIN
1859 ARINGINO, ARDJANE CANTERO
1860 ARINGO, RANDY MILLARE
1861 ARINGO, RHEA MAE SALCEDO
1862 ARINGO, RICO ARGANDA
1863 ARINTO, SWEDEY MERLE BANCALE
1864 ARIO, CARLA OMICTIN
1865 ARIOLA, MA CECELIA TIMPUG
1866 ARIOLA, MEMORY CABRERA
1867 ARISTON, MARK ANGELO GEMALAGUE
1868 ARISTOSA, JONNEL DELA SERNA
1869 ARISTOTELES, RIZA EXMUNDO
1870 ARITUMBA, JESUS SISON
1871 ARIZALA, AIZA GULPAN
1872 ARIZALA, RYAN DUANO
1873 ARIÑAS, JAMAICA PANGUITO
1874 ARIÑO, DYNA GRACE PALMES
1875 ARLANTICO, GEENA KRISTINE ELEGIDO
1876 ARLOS, RACHEL APRUEBO
1877 ARLOS, RICARDO JR MONTES
1878 ARMA, ROWELL ADORNA
1879 ARMADA, CHARMAINE JOYCE MALONES
1880 ARMADA, JOVELYN BIARCA
1881 ARMADA, VERNALIZA ESTORQUE
1882 ARMADO, RACQUEL CUNANAN
1883 ARMARIO, ALJON ARANDIA
1884 ARMECIN, MARY CRIS CAPON
1885 ARMELIA, JOEL MANALES
1886 ARMENION, SHIENA MAE ABIT
1887 ARMENTA, ERRON BANATE
1888 ARMILLA, CLAUDIN ERMAC
1889 ARMONIA, CARA JANE TOUZO
1890 ARMONIO, JET RICO
1891 ARNADO, JASLYN TAJANLANGIT
1892 ARNADO, JOVIELINA GALEOS
1893 ARNADO, JUMEL CATIGBAC
1894 ARNADO, MARY JEAN BALILI
1895 ARNAIZ, AILA PELEGRINO
1896 ARNAIZ, CHARLIE REYE URBANO
1897 ARNAIZ, ROLANDO JR LINDE
1898 ARNINIO, MARY ANN LUSTICO
1899 AROBO, RIO MICHELLE DEQUITO
1900 AROCHA, APRIL LYN DORONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 40 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 AROCHA, MARIA ROSALINA MONTEJO
1902 AROCO, GARLA SALAMO
1903 AROG, RIZZA MAE QUILATON
1904 ARONCHAY, JULIE SOMNGI
1905 ARONG, LYNDY CILLAN
1906 ARONG, RODRIGO LADERAS
1907 AROPE, MECHEVELLE TABOTABO
1908 AROSA, JOSE MARCO SANTIAGO
1909 AROY, JUDY LYN BACLAYON
1910 ARPON, EFREN JR ANTONI
1911 ARQUE, BERNADETH AQUINO
1912 ARQUINES, MONETTE MALE
1913 ARQUITA, MARITES RECOMETA
1914 ARQUITA, WINCY LOVE LARGO
1915 ARQUIZA, CHARMAGNE ROSS CRUZ
1916 ARQUIZA, EPIFANIO III ENRIQUEZ
1917 ARQUIZA, JOHN KHARLO BRAVO
1918 ARRADAZA, JEAN BAJENTING
1919 ARRADAZA, JOANNA BACALLA
1920 ARRANZADO, MIRAH MAE DILAO
1921 ARRIBAS, MICHAEL LANSON
1922 ARRIESGADO, REIZL BANAAG
1923 ARRIOLA, ALONA TAYAG
1924 ARRIOLA, ROSELLE MAGRAMO
1925 ARRO, ADE BATILO
1926 ARRO, CLAUDINE AUJERO
1927 ARROBIO, AILLYN MEMBREVE
1928 ARROGANTE, JOSELITO FLORES
1929 ARROJO, FLORENCIO JR BALDOVISO
1930 ARROYO, JAKE GENEROSO
1931 ARROYO, JASMIN LIM
1932 ARROYO, JEAN TEODOSIO
1933 ARROZ, KOLEEN KAYE TALENTO
1934 ARSENAL, CARL JOHN VITOR
1935 ARSENAL, MARIA JEKA DELA ROSA
1936 ARSENIA, GARY PALOMATA
1937 ARSENIO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE CABEROS
1938 ARSENIO, HONEY GRACE PITONG
1939 ARSENIO, KRIS ANN FAITH YNION
1940 ARSIP, ALDA ARBISON
1941 ARSOLON, JEROME LLAGUNO
1942 ARSOLON, MARK AARON GABIN
1943 ARSOLON, NOEL NALZARO
1944 ARTAJO, ARCEL VINCENT MONCANO
1945 ARTATES, APRIL DOMINGO
1946 ARTATES, SARAH RACHEL GAY ZARAGOZA
1947 ARTETA, CALBRED APUYAN
1948 ARTEZO, REZA DE LA PENA
1949 ARTICONA, BERNARD VASQUEZ
1950 ARTIENDA, MARVIN ARCIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 41 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ARTIGAS, CAROLYN MATEO
1952 ARTIGAS, GENNIE LANE DIONISIO
1953 ARTILLAGA, HAIDEE FRANCISCO
1954 ARTILLAGA, LEONA ABLITAS
1955 ARTITCHEA, KRISNA MAE AMOYAN
1956 ARTURO, ROSABETH MANA-AY
1957 ARTUZ, MARICAR TELAN
1958 ARUCAN, PAULINE LOUISE BARCELONA
1959 ARUGAY, MARICON BIRUNG
1960 ARUTA, ARIEL TAMPUS
1961 ARVESU, HANAREVA ASEDILLO
1962 ARZAGA, MYRA GAY VALENCIA
1963 ARZAGA, RONALD BACOMO
1964 ARZOBAL, JOHN DE LEON
1965 ASA, LEIA ARACEL DELA CRUZ
1966 ASADON, EDWARD JOSEPH ANACTA
1967 ASADON, JOVIE ESQUIERDO
1968 ASAKIL, HERMAN ALBANI
1969 ASANG, JHESSA PA-ANG
1970 ASANIAS, MARIA EDNA-LI AGUINALDO
1971 ASANZA, SUSAN BIÑAS
1972 ASEBIAS, REA ELISEO
1973 ASEBUQUE, SHEKINAH DELA PEÑA
1974 ASEDILLO, JORDAN
1975 ASEGURADO, KEVIN AUDIJE
1976 ASEJO, MADELYN GUTIERREZ
1977 ASENDIDO, HARLENE MARIKIT
1978 ASENIERO, JOAN BUTALID
1979 ASEREMO, MA STEPHANIE MALIBIRAN
1980 ASI, BEBEANIE DE VILLA
1981 ASIA, CARMELA JOY MAGBANUA
1982 ASIDOY, TED AMIEL LANTAYA
1983 ASIERTO, MAYFLOR MATURAN
1984 ASILUM, JANLY FREL YAP
1985 ASILUM, RAYLYN INDAB
1986 ASIMUDDIN, JIRANA KURAIS
1987 ASIO, MICHAEL BRYAN BERNARDO
1988 ASIRIT, MARICEL DEL ROSARIO
1989 ASIRIT, NOEMILYN MAMASIG
1990 ASIS, ANNALOU JOVEN
1991 ASIS, ARNEL CAMA
1992 ASIS, DANICA ORALIZA
1993 ASIS, JOHANNA MAE NERI
1994 ASIS, JOHN ISRAEL CERENO
1995 ASISTIO, BRENT PAUL MARERO
1996 ASIW, WINNIE CAYAG
1997 ASMAD, HONEYFAH ABDURAHMAN
1998 ASNE, ROSANNA PADIT
1999 ASOFRA, JESIEBERT AWITIN
2000 ASOMBRADO, RYZEL ROCAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 42 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ASOR, SHIRLEY OCAMPO
2002 ASOY, ANGELINE CASTILLO
2003 ASOY, MARIA ANGELICA AYAG
2004 ASPA, ANALYN DECHOSA
2005 ASPACIO, DIOSDADO CABALLERO
2006 ASPACIO, KC MIÑOZA
2007 ASPARIN, JODY LOU SALVACION
2008 ASPE, ELLA MAE SOCITO
2009 ASPE, MELANIE BARACENA
2010 ASPERA, GLORY JEAN SASI
2011 ASPEROS, MARCIAL ASCO
2012 ASPILAN, LORETTA LYNN BEN-AT
2013 ASPILE, MARGARET GAPIDO
2014 ASPIRAS, QUEENIE ANNE BARROGA
2015 ASTA, SHARIPA TILAO
2016 ASTADAN, LORY JEAN CELEBRIA
2017 ASTILLA, ALDRINE HAPE
2018 ASTILLA, REBECCA LLAGUNO
2019 ASTILLO, MA ELIZABETH REPONTE
2020 ASTOR, ROEL AGUJERO
2021 ASTORGA, JACQUELINE AGUILAR
2022 ASTORGA, JOAN GABIANA
2023 ASTORGA, ROVIE LYN BAGARES
2024 ASTRERA, JINN HEE COMBALICER
2025 ASTRERO, HAZEL MILLAN
2026 ASTUDILLO, DORCAS ROCHELLE PASTOR
2027 ASTURIAS, HAZEL ARZAGON
2028 ASTURIAS, NOELYN ESELLER
2029 ASUELA, JAYSON BRAQUEZ
2030 ASUELO, MARIA VICTORIA ISABEL MANDALONES
2031 ASUERO, LADY HANNA PANGILINAN
2032 ASUMO, JONA RIZA LOQUIAS
2033 ASUNCION, ANALIZA PAMOR
2034 ASUNCION, ANGELOU RUBIO
2035 ASUNCION, CEASAR RYAN GANON
2036 ASUNCION, CRYSTAL MAE HINANAY
2037 ASUNCION, DONNA MAY HIDALGO
2038 ASUNCION, JENNY LYNNE CINCO
2039 ASUNCION, JEREMIE NEVADO
2040 ASUNCION, MA HELENA PACALA
2041 ASUNCION, MERVIN GACUYA
2042 ASUNCION, NATHANIEL PABLO
2043 ASUNCION, PRECY LIBAN
2044 ASUNCION, RALD JHON OBAOB
2045 ASUNCION, REYMART ABALOS
2046 ASUNCION, RUTH LACADIN
2047 ASUNCION, SHAWN LUIS STA ANA
2048 ASUNTO, MARY GRACE TROCIO
2049 ATA, BRIAN JAMES ASILO
2050 ATACADOR, MICHELLE TY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 43 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ATANACIO, MARC ANGELO TRIA
2052 ATANACIO, MARY ANN PAGLINAWAN
2053 ATANOSO, JOAN ARCEO
2054 ATASAN, MAY JANE TRIVIÑO
2055 ATAY, GLENDA SOLATORIO
2056 ATAYOC, TONI JOY THURS
2057 ATAZAN, JAY ALDRICH PILAR
2058 ATENDIDO, EVE PALAPAR
2059 ATENDIDO, NARRY PARANGAN
2060 ATENIAO, KRISHELLE SABINO
2061 ATENTA, GEMMA BICO
2062 ATES, EVELYN PAIGALAN
2063 ATES, GRETCHEN BOOC
2064 ATESORA, GLENDELL REGOMA
2065 ATIBAGOS, RHOBIE GALAPIN
2066 ATIENZA, AILYN GONZALES
2067 ATIENZA, ALONA PANTONILLA
2068 ATIENZA, ARLENE AGUILA
2069 ATIENZA, ARLI JOSHUA BONIQUIT
2070 ATIENZA, BEVERLY JOY ALCANTARA
2071 ATIENZA, JESSICA ORDILLANO
2072 ATIENZA, JHON PALENTINOS
2073 ATIENZA, JOCELYN DOMONDON
2074 ATIENZA, JOHN PETER PAUL FRANCISCO
2075 ATIENZA, JOY CABRAL
2076 ATIENZA, MARIA KIMBERLY ROSALES
2077 ATIENZA, MARISOL SILVERIO
2078 ATIENZA, NIMFA MENDOZA
2079 ATIENZA, ROCHELLE HENSON
2080 ATIENZA, ROCHELLE NEMEÑO
2081 ATIENZA, ROMMEL JOHN GALUTERA
2082 ATIENZA, YVES IVAN MANABAT
2083 ATIENZO, JAY CARLOS BATAC
2084 ATIL, RECHEL ROSE HILAMON
2085 ATILANO, ANSON SAAVEDRA
2086 ATILANO, MARY JOY DE LA CRUZ
2087 ATILANO, TONI ROSE PARAGAS
2088 ATILANO, WENADEL JOY MARZONIA
2089 ATILLO, RONJIE ABAPO
2090 ATINADO, KHAREN HERMOSILLA
2091 ATIONG, JENNYLYN SANTOS
2092 ATIWAG, VIRGINIA GAYOB
2093 ATOC, FAVIE GRACE ESPERAT
2094 ATON, CHARLENE FERNAN
2095 ATOR, AIREEN DUNGOG
2096 ATOR, RICHARD MAHUSAY
2097 ATOS, JAMES ANDREW DE LA CRUZ
2098 ATRILLANO, NOREEN ALCARAZ
2099 ATUEL, MARIA JOANNA RENONO
2100 ATULI, REA MARIGONDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 44 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ATUP, JULCY DELMAE DOYUGAN
2102 ATURO, JAYPEE AYUDTUD
2103 ATUTUBO, ANDRO BERNARDINO
2104 ATUTUBO, JENNICA REONAL
2105 ATUTUBO, REMY CHARME LAJADA
2106 AUCINA, CATHERINE EDER
2107 AUDENCIA, ELLEN MAY GALANG
2108 AUDITOR, JANICE SUPREMO
2109 AUDITOR, JOLLY RAY BUHAYON
2110 AUGUSTO, CHRISTINE ROSE CALIDGUID
2111 AUJERO, DENNIS MANUA
2112 AUMAN, NAHERSHALALHASHBAS MABITAD
2113 AUMAN, NIÑALY PITOGO
2114 AUMENTADO, JOY CRISOSTOMO
2115 AUNGON, LEO JAY LIBRE
2116 AURE, KIMBERLY ANN NAPOLES
2117 AURO, MARIZETA PARENA
2118 AUSA, JODEL JEFF CUTAB
2119 AUSAN, BERNADETTE LOURDES GOMEZ
2120 AUSAN, JEFFREY TESNADO
2121 AUSTRIA, ABEGAIL SOTTO
2122 AUSTRIA, JOY GOPEZ
2123 AUSTRIA, MA CRISALIE SANTOS
2124 AUSTRIA, MARY GRACE PERALES
2125 AUSTRIA, NEKKI FABRIGAS
2126 AUSTRIA, VIENNA SABULARSE
2127 AUSTRIACO, HERNAN NABOS
2128 AUTENTICO, HAZEL MAE JIMENEZ
2129 AUTIDA, FEBE AVILA
2130 AUTOR, DYAN CLAIRE ALOJADO
2131 AUTOR, JANE AGUILAR
2132 AUTOR, JESSA MAE GESTIADA
2133 AUXTERO, RAMILA AUGUIS
2134 AUXTERO, STEPHEN MARK PUNONGBAYAN
2135 AVELINO, ALENE JOY CABRILLOS
2136 AVELINO, WINILYN TAMBONG
2137 AVELLANEDA, ANABEL JUNIOSA
2138 AVELLANEDA, DJOANNA KAZANDRA NIALLA
2139 AVENA, JANINE EVANGELISTA
2140 AVENIDO, DAISY MAE CUESTAS
2141 AVENIDO, GEEVIE OCAMPO
2142 AVENIDO, GINABETH CACAYAN
2143 AVENIDO, ISADORA PASTORIL
2144 AVENIDO, MA LUNA BUSILAC
2145 AVENIDO, ROGELIO DIVINO CRUZ
2146 AVERION, ANNABEL ALMIÑE
2147 AVERION, JOSHUA JOY BADUEL
2148 AVES, GERBIE ESTRADA
2149 AVILA, AILEEN NACIONAL
2150 AVILA, ALBERT CASABUENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 45 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 AVILA, ANNIE COMPETENTE
2152 AVILA, AU-PAULINE ESTIPONA
2153 AVILA, AUDREY ROSE BOBIER
2154 AVILA, CHRISTINE JOY MIZONA
2155 AVILA, IVAN SALINAY
2156 AVILA, JEANELLE MANAHAN
2157 AVILA, JENNIFER QUINTANA
2158 AVILA, JHON PAUL MALATE
2159 AVILA, LALAINE SOLER
2160 AVILA, MARIA DIVINA AMOR SOROÑO
2161 AVILA, MARY GRACE SALCEDA
2162 AVILA, SARAH JANE RABINA
2163 AVILES, REDGIE CANTILA
2164 AVILLANOSA, KEVIN CARLO ORERA
2165 AVINO, HANAHJEAN SALDEA
2166 AVIS, JOANA MARIE CATUBIG
2167 AVISO, MA ANN KLARISE BAYMOSA
2168 AVITO, MICHAEL JOHN OSORIO
2169 AVIZO, JENNIFER SALAZAR
2170 AVIÑANTE, CHRISTALYN JOYCE OLASO
2171 AWA, MELODY BERNALES
2172 AWA, SHERA MAE PAMOR
2173 AWANAN, JOHN ED OPERARIO
2174 AWAS, EDWARD JR DICAM
2175 AWATIN, CAROL ANNE TENEDERO
2176 AWAYAN, CHARLYN DUMAEL
2177 AWE, GENLIE INSING
2178 AWIT, ALFEO ABAYATO
2179 AWIT, NATHANIEL JR RETUTAS
2180 AYA, ROLANDO JR MABALATAN
2181 AYA-AY, CLARICE ELLE
2182 AYADE, MAY ANN CUADRA
2183 AYADI, SHAIRA GRAEL CABINTA
2184 AYAG, JOANNE GREG CANILLO
2185 AYALA, EDWARD RYAN VARGAS
2186 AYALA, JEAN MICHAEL JEZREEL MOZO
2187 AYALA, MARK MANLONGAT
2188 AYALA, VICTOR SAMONTE
2189 AYALA, VIVIEN SANTOS
2190 AYALIN, EDJEA LLERA
2191 AYAN, EMRALYN BADIAN
2192 AYAO, JELYN CANTORNE
2193 AYBAN, JULIE ANN ROLLS
2194 AYCO, MARICEL CAGALITAN
2195 AYERAS, JOLAND WILSON
2196 AYING, MELANIE RABOTASO
2197 AYOB, SHAMIRA ABDULLAH
2198 AYOG, KRISTEL CORA-AO
2199 AYON, JOANALYN MONIDA
2200 AYONAN, LAYLIAH MACARANDAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 46 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 AYOP, MYLENE LIBRES
2202 AYOSA, SHENNA ABONIAWAN
2203 AYSON, DAYLIN COJEDA
2204 AYSON, JEREMIE DEL CAMPO
2205 AYSON, JOANNE MAE CORONEL
2206 AYTONA, ARLYN VICENCIO
2207 AYTONA, MONALIZA PADDALAYUN
2208 AYUMA, ANGELICA RATIN
2209 AYUNAN, EVANGELINE MAT-AN
2210 AYUNAN, JOMARIE LORDAN
2211 AYUSTE, RICHEL ASIS
2212 AZADA, CLAIRE ODAVAR
2213 AZARCE, JO-ANN ROSE MARQUEZ
2214 AZARCON, ELAINE CACHAPERO
2215 AZARCON, JONILYN GAWAT
2216 AZARCON, KAREN BESINIO
2217 AZARCON, LANIE ELAYDA
2218 AZARCON, MARIANNE MHEL
2219 AZARCON, REYZA VILLANUEVA
2220 AZAÑA, JING JING HUFANCIA
2221 AZAÑES, NIÑA PUNAY
2222 AZERO, DADLIE VISTA
2223 AZORES, FRANCA ROSARIO
2224 AZORES, JENNIFER JACOB
2225 AZUCENA, JEFF ABANGAN
2226 AZUCENA, JOHN JOSHUA ALVERO
2227 AZUCENA, MA LALAINE BANDIOLA
2228 AZUCENA, MARICAR YASAY
2229 AZUCENAS, ABIGAIL ADA PACOL
2230 AZUELA, ANNABELLE BELINDA DEDUQUE
2231 AZUL, AGRIPINO III BARANDA
2232 AZUL, MELDRID CANALE
2233 AZUR, REYGINA NUSA
2234 AZURA, DARENA AMBIDA
2235 AZURIN, BRANDO DANGUILAN
2236 AÑANA, MARIVIC NAVALES
2237 AÑASCO, KHAMILLE GRACE SALA
2238 AÑES, SHAIRA BAULA
2239 AÑOBER, ENDAILYN CELOCIA
2240 AÑOL, ENRIQUE DELA TORRE
2241 AÑONUEVO, CHRISTOPHER DE BORJA
2242 AÑONUEVO, GIAN CARLO BALGEMINO
2243 AÑONUEVO, JERWIN SORROMERO
2244 AÑONUEVO, MARK CAMU
2245 AÑONUEVO, WENDY CARDENAS
2246 AÑOVER, SHELLAME
2247 BAAC, MARICEL ARCHEDERA
2248 BAAKAL, HABIB ABDULKARIM
2249 BAAL, ROWENA ALDAMAR
2250 BAAY, JOCELYN SISMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 47 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BAAY, MARGIE ALING
2252 BABA, EDSEL PAISANO
2253 BABAN, MIRIAM BONGADO
2254 BABANTA, MARLON NACIONAL
2255 BABANTE, MA DIVINA GRACIA LABANON
2256 BABANTO, DARIEL LLANTO
2257 BABANTO, MIRATONI ABBU
2258 BABAO, QUEENNIE DAWN BALDELOVAR
2259 BABARAN, DIANA JEAN CARINUGAN
2260 BABARAN, JAYSON JOSEPH LUCENA
2261 BABARAN, ROSSANA SANTIAGO
2262 BABAS, JEMUEL MONSALES
2263 BABAS, JOSHUA ROY CAMRAL
2264 BABASA, SHEILAMAE ARNES
2265 BABATIO, ALVIN MABANAN
2266 BABIDA, BRENDO TABERDO
2267 BABON, MARJIE CERILO
2268 BABON, MARK JERRY MABAG
2269 BABOR, KENNETH DAVE NARCISO
2270 BACABAC, ERICA PEARL PAMPOSA
2271 BACALANDO, JOY ANN SABAGQUIT
2272 BACALANDO, LEAH CASTRO
2273 BACALI, FLOURENCE GAWONGNA
2274 BACALING, JESTIN GIL GARCIA
2275 BACALLA, DELIE PAGUTALAN
2276 BACALLA, LORELYN ALIBUYOG
2277 BACALLA, LUISA LIERMA
2278 BACALSO, CHRISTIAN VELEZ
2279 BACALSO, DIANN PASTELERO
2280 BACALSO, KENNETH VILAN
2281 BACALSO, MARK JOSEPH ELUMACAS
2282 BACALTOS, ARIEL VICENCIO
2283 BACAN, CHARLOTTE JACEL MAE CAHULOGAN
2284 BACAN, CLEFORD JAY DAYON
2285 BACANG, FLORANTE BAJAR
2286 BACANG, JESSICA SUMONDA
2287 BACANI, ALANNIS IBUAN
2288 BACANI, FELISA PAUAL
2289 BACANI, HERSHEY DELA CRUZ
2290 BACANI, JOMAR MORENO
2291 BACANI, JOSEPHINE GUIYAB
2292 BACANI, MA CARMELITA GAMIDO
2293 BACANI, MATTHEW JOHN TIANGCO
2294 BACANI, ROCHELLE TURLA
2295 BACANI, WEIRY GAIL MAGDAY
2296 BACAOCO, MARIA SHAYNNE FLORES
2297 BACARA, ANGELICA
2298 BACARIZA, MARIBETH MABEDA
2299 BACARO, ALOHA CUEVAS
2300 BACARON, EILEEN PESANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 48 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BACARRO, ARNOLD DIONISIO ROMBAOA
2302 BACATAN, NOREENIA LAUDE
2303 BACAY, JOSEPHINE SON
2304 BACAY, MA CARMELA DE BELEN
2305 BACAYCAY, EDUARD NARIO
2306 BACAYO, DAVID JOHN ANFONE
2307 BACCAY, DENNIS WILSON ANTATAHA
2308 BACCAY, FRANCHETTE JIMENEZ
2309 BACCAY, ZAREX JOHN BRIONES
2310 BACDAYAN, JUNELYN KRISTINE AMBE
2311 BACHANICHA, JANNETTE JAYNE PAGAGAO
2312 BACHAR, IVY CYRUS LIBORES
2313 BACHILLAR, JOAN SOBREDILLA
2314 BACHINICHA, CLARAME LABADAN
2315 BACHINICHA, MELANIE RAYOS
2316 BACILABAN, MELODY PEARL DOYONGAN
2317 BACLA-AN, RAMONITO EMBOY
2318 BACLAGON, ROMER RUFINO
2319 BACLAS, DANILYN BERBANO
2320 BACLAY, ABIGAIL HUISO
2321 BACLAY, LOVEBELLA LOU BALDON
2322 BACLAYON, EMMA LABONG
2323 BACLEA-AN, MARY GRACE DADOR
2324 BACLIG, JEMARIAH LYN CRUZ
2325 BACLILI, AIRAH MANGILI
2326 BACLIT, MA CHRISTINA ANTONNETTE BUE
2327 BACOLCOL, LUISA LORZANO
2328 BACOLOD, BRYAN MONTERDE
2329 BACOLOD, EMIE ROSE TANORA
2330 BACOLOD, MARICHELLE TORRES
2331 BACOR, MYLENE GIVERA
2332 BACORDO, CHESSA MAY QUILESTE
2333 BACORDO, CHRISTINE QUILESTE
2334 BACQUIAL, KAREN RECIMO
2335 BACQUIAN, LENARD PORTER
2336 BACQUIAN, VANESSA PEREZ
2337 BACQUIANO, JOVELYN ANDRES
2338 BACSA, JONALYN LAZARTE
2339 BACSAL, NYCKSON SASI
2340 BACSARPA, JASIEL DESALAN
2341 BACTINDON, MONALIZA PEREZ
2342 BACTOL, NINOTSCHA MITCHEL MEGIO
2343 BACUA, SHERENE RUBIA
2344 BACUAL, KATRINA SANTOS
2345 BACUD, CIELY LABE
2346 BACUD, EMMANUEL JIMENEZ
2347 BACUD, MARGIE DORDAS
2348 BACUD, MARIA LALAINE QUINTO
2349 BACUD, REGINE KATE CORSIGA
2350 BACULI, ALVIERO MARTINI ULMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 49 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BACULI, NYME CABALLERO
2352 BACULI, SCARLETT FEROLINO
2353 BACULINA, JANET MERCURIO
2354 BACULIO, JORDAN VEN ABEJO
2355 BACULIO, QUIRINO JR BEHIGA
2356 BACULNA, MAYETTE TORIBA
2357 BACULO, JAMES ANDREW MORES
2358 BACULO, LOUIE CATOY
2359 BACULO, MARK ANGELO FABITO
2360 BACUNAWA, SHERYL MAE BIHAY
2361 BACUNUT, CHERILYN DAET
2362 BACUS, CARMELITA ASTRERO
2363 BACUS, JAPERSON TEVES
2364 BACUS, JERVIE BATUCAN
2365 BACUS, MARIA SARAH MAE MAGBANUA
2366 BACUS, MARK LOUIE ALLAWAN
2367 BACUS, MARY JANE EPHAN
2368 BACUYAG, JINA DUMAGUING
2369 BADAN, ANA MARIE LIM
2370 BADANA, ELPIDIO JR OGIMAS
2371 BADANG, ANTONIO JR REYES
2372 BADANG, JERIC ORIEL
2373 BADENG, MARY JHANE FIANZA
2374 BADEO, ROSE ANN JOY GULLAB
2375 BADERE, MAR ANGEL
2376 BADIA-ON, ANALYN EBOL
2377 BADIC, EUNICE FAITH PACULIO
2378 BADILLA, CARLYN TABINGA
2379 BADILLA, DAISY TRINIDAD
2380 BADILLA, GILES TRISTAN
2381 BADILLA, JEMIN MASCARIÑAS
2382 BADILLA, JUVY ANN ENOBAL
2383 BADILLA, ROGINA NUEVO
2384 BADIOLA, JHUN TALAVERA
2385 BADIVAL, SHERYLYN JOY PAGAD
2386 BADO, JENELYN MANGILALA
2387 BADO, NICO ANGELO CARPO
2388 BADON, MARICHELLE NAÑGIT
2389 BADON, SHACQUEL LLEVER
2390 BADONG, CATHERINE MAGAUAY
2391 BADONG, MARICAR BAYRANTE
2392 BADONG, VALENTINA CARIQUE
2393 BADONG, WILMA CAPINDIAN
2394 BADOY, KENN FERRAREN
2395 BADUA, JOCELYN PAJARON
2396 BADUA, MARY JOY SUMAMBOD
2397 BADUA, PAULINE TOLENTINO
2398 BADULIS, MARY JOY DIAZ
2399 BADUYA, JULIET CARPIO
2400 BAE, MONICA GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 50 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BAEL, MARYL BRANDES
2402 BAEL, NESA DAGUINOTAS
2403 BAENA, JOCYL HERAMIS
2404 BAER, MARK ANGELO POMAREJOS
2405 BAES, ALYSSA CLARISH CANTILLANO
2406 BAES, EVELYN ENCARNACION
2407 BAESA, MARY GRACE BACOLOD
2408 BAEÑO, KEVIN KIM SALAMANCA
2409 BAFLOR, ROBERTO MARAÑA
2410 BAG-ID, MA REGINA FEDIL
2411 BAG-O, CHERRY MAE BAJA
2412 BAGA, ART WARREN MELCHOR
2413 BAGA, JUDY ANN SIMBAJON
2414 BAGA, RUZZEL JEAN CANNU
2415 BAGABAY, OFELIA CORPUZ
2416 BAGADIONG, CHRISTIAN ARRIBA
2417 BAGAFORO, JENELYN CHAVEZ
2418 BAGAFORO, JEROSALEM TABOSO
2419 BAGAFORO, MANEBEL PADIOS
2420 BAGALAWIS, DANEZOBAIR CASTRO
2421 BAGAMASPAD, MARK DELA CRUZ
2422 BAGANIAN, HAMAD SULOG
2423 BAGANO, MARIA CARMEN CRISSA DANGUILIT
2424 BAGANTE, CLEOFE VAN PANIAMOGAN
2425 BAGAOISAN, MARGARITA GABRIEL
2426 BAGAOISAN, SHERYL PALLERMO
2427 BAGAPURO, JOYCE ANN PILI
2428 BAGARINAO, HAZEL DELA CRUZ
2429 BAGARINAO, RHEY TESTA
2430 BAGAS, KATHERINE IGNACIO
2431 BAGASALA, MARY JOY DOCOT
2432 BAGASLAO, MYRNA TIZON
2433 BAGASON, JASON MEJALA
2434 BAGAY, VANJOE ARTHUR MABAYAN
2435 BAGAYAN, KATHRYN PALLER
2436 BAGAYAN, SHAQUILLE BALUGA
2437 BAGCAT, CRISTAL GRACE MADRISTA
2438 BAGDOC, LEONIZA QUIA
2439 BAGESBES, VERLYN ANUNGOS
2440 BAGGAY, ABIGAIL DATUL
2441 BAGGUATAN, LADY ROSE SANTOS
2442 BAGHUCAN, HANNAH KRISTIN BAYGAN
2443 BAGIS, JEFFERSON RAFINIAN
2444 BAGNES, PILITA BALDOZA
2445 BAGNOL, ANNA ISABELLE SAYSON
2446 BAGOLOR, ETHYL LUMACTUD
2447 BAGONGON, JACK LENY GARANCHO
2448 BAGOS, CHEENE TANYAG
2449 BAGSAC, ELLIN SALMIN
2450 BAGSIC, ELLEN GRACE GERMANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 51 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BAGSIC, KRISTINE JOYCE URAGA
2452 BAGSIC, REINA MARICAR BELLO
2453 BAGSICAN, SHERYL-INN AMPUAN
2454 BAGTAS, CHRISTIAN PINLAC
2455 BAGTAS, GERLITA SANTOS
2456 BAGTASOS, ROY POSTANES
2457 BAGUHIN, GIRLY PACHA
2458 BAGUHIN, MARNELLE NOPAL
2459 BAGUID, LIZEL TIDULA
2460 BAGUILOD, MARIA ENCAR SADDAM
2461 BAGUINAON, EHLIE ROSE GOMINTONG
2462 BAGUINAON, REISAN JADE CASTRO
2463 BAGUINON, HASMINE FRANCISCO
2464 BAGUIO, EUNICE ANN BONITE
2465 BAGUIO, FLOREBE
2466 BAGUIO, JEANICA KRIS YCONG
2467 BAGUIO, MICHAEL MONCEDA
2468 BAGUIO, SHIELAME GILBUENA
2469 BAGUIORO, SHIELA MARIE TONETH BACRUYA
2470 BAGUISI, KRISHA ANN MIRA
2471 BAGUIWAN, CRESALAN DANGALI
2472 BAGUMBAY, LERMA ALKI
2473 BAGUNU, ALDRIN MENDOZA
2474 BAGYON, KIMEU LINGAYO
2475 BAHAG, JESSA CAÑO
2476 BAHALA, JOVELYN SEGOBIA
2477 BAHAUDDIN, URDOJA AMILBANGSA
2478 BAHAY, JOAN MONERA
2479 BAHIAN, DAISY JANE OLASIMAN
2480 BAHIAN, JERELYN ALASAN
2481 BAIGAN, LENSAY DAWN BERNADOS
2482 BAINGAN, JEPHUNEH MAGNO
2483 BAIQUIN, SHIRE MAY LLAGUNO
2484 BAIROY, KIMBERLY FATE GLODOVE
2485 BAIS, ELVIE GUNGON
2486 BAIS, MERA VILLALOBOS
2487 BAISAS, MERVEE SARMIENTO
2488 BAIÑO, ISABELO PALER
2489 BAJA, JOHN PAUL PAGARAN
2490 BAJA, STALIN SAJOL
2491 BAJADO, ARGIE SABLE
2492 BAJADO, GRACE ANN OMEGA DOMINGO
2493 BAJADO, JOAN VILLAMOR
2494 BAJADO, MARJORIE SARINGAN
2495 BAJALAN, ANNELIN GALLANO
2496 BAJALAN, ROSSANA BATOBALANI
2497 BAJAMUNDI, JEANNE MARY SERGIO
2498 BAJAO, LEO CRIS TACANG
2499 BAJAR, ANGELICA GUARTICO
2500 BAJAR, GEMMABEL RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 52 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BAJAR, JOSE NORMAN BERNARDO FERRO
2502 BAJAR, MARK LIMUEL RAYAS
2503 BAJAR, RODALYN SAMPAYAN
2504 BAJAS, JEFFREY ADRIANO
2505 BAJE, ELMA LAURENTE
2506 BAJE, MARVIN TACANG
2507 BAJEN, CRYSTAL MAE PERANTE
2508 BAJENTING, GERLEN PISIDAS
2509 BAJENTING, JOCEL ANN BAUTISTA
2510 BAJENTING, LOVELLA TANJAY
2511 BAJO, GIEMMA CATHERINE COCHADO
2512 BAJO, LIEZL ORTELANO
2513 BAJO, RANZEL REOVOCA
2514 BAJON, KARISSA MAE VILLAN
2515 BAJOS, JOHN MICHAEL GANZA
2516 BAJUM, FRANCHESKA GARCIA
2517 BAJUNAID, SARAMINA MAKABANTOG
2518 BAL-OT, ANNE KENNETH MERCADO
2519 BALA, ELAINE VILLANTE
2520 BALA, JEREMIAH MC CLEO DAAN
2521 BALA, MIA MAY LABADAN
2522 BALA, RONALD TOLEDO
2523 BALABA, APRIL JOY LIBRE
2524 BALABA, MYLYN JABON
2525 BALABA, PATRIA MAY NAVARRETE
2526 BALABARAN, OMAR SOLAIMAN
2527 BALABAT, MARIA LEA PAPURAN
2528 BALABBO, IMEE BAUTISTA
2529 BALACANAO, EDLIFER EUGENIO
2530 BALACANAO, LORIENEL PAAT
2531 BALACANTA, VERONICA PADIOS
2532 BALACUIT, EUGENE III SARAUS
2533 BALACUIT, PHIL LAURENCE BALTAZAR
2534 BALADAD, ANGEL DARENN FELICIANO
2535 BALADAD, ZENDLE ANN MONTIBON
2536 BALADJAY, REALYN SITJAR
2537 BALAGA, RITCHE BAGAAN
2538 BALAGA, ROSEBEL LARIDO
2539 BALAGAN, JEAREN HESED ASIS
2540 BALAGAT, JOMAR ZIPAGAN
2541 BALAGOSA, LABELLE DAGUMAN
2542 BALAGOT, JOEL SOMA-OY
2543 BALAGSO, SHERYL APITO
2544 BALAGTAS, ANJANETTE PANELO
2545 BALAGTAS, EDCARLO JANGCAN
2546 BALAGTAS, RON ELLIE MARK CUNANAN
2547 BALAHIM, ERMENDA IBAÑEZ
2548 BALAIS, ANNA LUZ ROJAS
2549 BALAIS, IRISH JOY DOMINGO
2550 BALAIS, KRISSELLE COLITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 53 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BALAIS, MARLYN BADONG
2552 BALAIS, SHERYL CADORNA
2553 BALAJADIA, ARIZ JADE AYUBAN
2554 BALAJADIA, ZAJARAH MILLAN
2555 BALAJO, GUAYNETH VANNERIE TUMITIT
2556 BALAN, ALMA BUICO
2557 BALANAY, ARSHELL TABANGAY
2558 BALANAY, REYNALYN SIMANGAN
2559 BALANCAR, ANGELA ALEXIS
2560 BALANCE, JAN ARIES LAYUG
2561 BALANDAY, JULIO DELIZON
2562 BALANE, CYRIL MITZ GAURANO
2563 BALANE, JENEVIE BLAZA
2564 BALANE, MELOU JEAN CURADA
2565 BALANG, ALMA GAMBA
2566 BALANGUE, JOHANNAH AYAON
2567 BALANGUIT, NICA LYN RONA
2568 BALANI, DEONAFE BALA
2569 BALANLAY, AIRR TENEDERO
2570 BALANLAY, EVERGREEN AGUILANDO
2571 BALANLAY, JIANN CABENIAN
2572 BALANOBA, HAZEL CAMACHO
2573 BALANON, ELIZABETH BATNAG
2574 BALANQUIT, JHON HENRIX ACEBUCHE
2575 BALANQUIT, MERIAM TABRA
2576 BALANQUIT, ROCHEL MEJOS
2577 BALANQUIT, ROMIE JAY DEL CASTILLO
2578 BALANZA, JANICE JOY SUNGAYAB
2579 BALAO, NORHANA ALINOG
2580 BALAOGAN, MONAIRA VICENTE
2581 BALAOING, VINCENT VILLAFLORES
2582 BALAORO, CHARMIE GALECIO
2583 BALAQUINTO, IVY BACO
2584 BALAQUIT, JOJI CAGUICLA
2585 BALARBAR, JENNIFER LEMON
2586 BALARO, MARIA RUIZA MAE ROSITA
2587 BALASABAS, KEANA ELOIZA ANTONE
2588 BALASE, RAINVILLE REBADULLA
2589 BALASTA, KATHRYN ANN JAGONOY
2590 BALATBAT, JACKIE LYN CARPIO
2591 BALATBAT, LLOYD GARCIA
2592 BALATERIA, JUNHRY MEJEA
2593 BALATERO, DINNES SALINASAL
2594 BALATERO, MARY JANE LUBRINO
2595 BALATICO, THERESA DE GUZMAN
2596 BALATUCAN, ADELINE DAVID
2597 BALAURO, JUSTINE CID PAUL BENDIJO
2598 BALAW-IN, SHARLAINE SAMONTE
2599 BALAWAG, RAMIL GALANG
2600 BALAYO, SHERNALYN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 54 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BALAZON, AYELA RAE ENRIQUEZ
2602 BALAZUELA, MICHELLE MAE VILLEGAS
2603 BALBA, RICHMOND GATDULA
2604 BALBADA, REMELYN
2605 BALBALOSA, JENNY REY PETALLO
2606 BALBARINO, BEVERLY TIDONG
2607 BALBASTRO, CHARLENE MAE CONTI
2608 BALBIN, BABY JEAN VELASQUEZ
2609 BALBIN, BERNABE JR BAYOG
2610 BALBINES, ALVIN PACITENG
2611 BALBOA, ARMAND PACHECO
2612 BALBOA, JEFFREY SORIANO
2613 BALBOA, MARICAR PACHICO
2614 BALBOA, ROCKY SOTA
2615 BALBUENA, EUNICE ARANTE
2616 BALBUENA, KATHLEEN SHEENE CURATIVO
2617 BALBUENA, MARK EDWARD CASIDSID
2618 BALBUENA, RONEL BELARMINO
2619 BALBUTIN, VANESSA SABRENEGA
2620 BALCITA, DARLYN JOY ABUAN
2621 BALCITA, ZAIDA BANEZ
2622 BALCUEVA, DANIELLE XILCA CABRITO
2623 BALCUEVA, YHEVET BALLON
2624 BALDAGO, MARGOX BALANO
2625 BALDE, CATHERINE SAGA
2626 BALDE, JOCELIE BALDADO
2627 BALDE, MA ANGELINE REBLORA
2628 BALDEMOR, REYMAR SORIA
2629 BALDERAMA, IRIES BALILO
2630 BALDERAMA, RHEA MAY QUERAL
2631 BALDERAMA, SUNSHINE PEARL BARQUIN
2632 BALDERAS, ANGELIE BABAN
2633 BALDERRAMA, SHARLA BINGHOY
2634 BALDESANSO, MHIE LEYSON
2635 BALDO, CRISNA MARATA
2636 BALDO, LORNA SALIGUMBA
2637 BALDO, ROSE ANN
2638 BALDOMAR, REGEN ESTRAVILLA
2639 BALDOMAR, RUBY JEAN ABENOJA
2640 BALDONADO, JOAN CARAIG
2641 BALDONAZA, AILENE MERCADO
2642 BALDONO, JANNES BORJA
2643 BALDOS, LYNLY AQUINO
2644 BALDOZ, KAICIE DIAN CORTEZ
2645 BALDOZA, MARIELLE
2646 BALDOZA, MEREANNE LOISE BALDOS
2647 BALDRES, QUENNIE BEGUIRAS
2648 BALDUMAN, ALBERT ASTILLO
2649 BALENDRES, ANABELLE DOLOTALLAS
2650 BALES, AIRY MAE MORATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 55 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BALETA, LENIE BASMAYOR
2652 BALETA, MARK SPENCER ECHAVEZ
2653 BALEZA, CEZAIAH TEJERESAS
2654 BALEÑA, KAREN MAE BALDIVINO
2655 BALIAN, MAY-ANN SUMAKEY
2656 BALIBOL, JEREMY ESQUILLO
2657 BALICAT, SHIELA ERO
2658 BALICOCO, JHON REY MENDAROS
2659 BALIGA, JONATHAN MANGULAB
2660 BALIGNOT, EVELYN GUTIERREZ
2661 BALIGOD, MA JENNY CLAIRE LENGUE
2662 BALIGUAT, FATIMA GAY MAGDULA
2663 BALIGUAT, JOE EPHRAIM GLORIA
2664 BALIGUAT, RAFFY DE LOS ANGELES
2665 BALILING, LYNELOU RUELAN
2666 BALILO, HAZEL BARRIOS
2667 BALIMBINGAN, MORSID MALAYANG
2668 BALIMBINGAN, NORAIDA ELENA ACMAD
2669 BALINAN, IAN JERICHO TIQUE
2670 BALINAO, RICKY ADONA
2671 BALINDAN, ALVIN LLORENTE
2672 BALINDRES, JEZZA LOVELY JOY BERANGEL
2673 BALINES, JOSEPHINE ONING
2674 BALINGCAMAYA, NIARA LOVEDIORO
2675 BALINGIT, BERNA CANNU
2676 BALINGIT, CARMELA DELA CRUZ
2677 BALINGIT, JESON ALFECHE
2678 BALINNANG, CRISTEL PAYUYO
2679 BALINQUIT, MARICEL BERCASIO
2680 BALINTAY, SAMUEL JR MANIAGO
2681 BALIOG, JENNIFER MALINAO
2682 BALISALISA, MARJORIE TANA
2683 BALISI, KING JOSEPH AGGABAO
2684 BALISONG, RAZEL ATABAY
2685 BALISTA, MARIAN ROMELLE MONTAÑO
2686 BALITA, DAN ANGELO BALITA
2687 BALITAAN, JORGE OWEN ESTRABON
2688 BALITIAN, MARA ESTOCADO
2689 BALIWAG, RODELYN RAQUIZA
2690 BALIWAS, RHEA SIRIBAN
2691 BALIZA, RITA ISABEL BALLARES
2692 BALLAD, CESAR JR DARILAG
2693 BALLAD, ELAINE JOY ANASTACIO
2694 BALLARAN, MARY JOY CUELLO
2695 BALLEN, MA PRESCILLA BACAY
2696 BALLERO, WILMA AMOROSO
2697 BALLESCA, MARGELYNE BALIGOD
2698 BALLESTEROS, ALBERTO DE LUNA
2699 BALLESTEROS, EISELLE HORTILANO
2700 BALLESTEROS, JOCELYN ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 56 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BALLESTEROS, JOHN IVAN MEJIA
2702 BALLESTEROS, LAILANI DE VERA
2703 BALLESTEROS, MARY JANINE RICARTE
2704 BALLESTEROS, MIA RICA BAYAD
2705 BALLESTEROS, PRECY ARQUITOLA
2706 BALLESTEROS, RACHELLE
2707 BALLESTEROS, RICHARD NAVAL
2708 BALLETA, JISALYN VIÑAS
2709 BALLINAN, ANALYN PACCARANGAN
2710 BALLINAN, JENIFER VISAYA
2711 BALLIT, CLAUDINE CUSIP
2712 BALLITOC, OFELIA MACARAEG
2713 BALLON, CARLO BRAGA
2714 BALLON, JANE PAMA
2715 BALLON, LLOYD CHESTER SALUDARIO
2716 BALLUNGAY, MA JESUSA KATE CADAY
2717 BALMEO, JEFFREY AQUINO
2718 BALMES, CHRISTINA JOYCE DE GUZMAN
2719 BALMES, RICAMAE EBORA
2720 BALMORA, JUNFER CASER
2721 BALMORES, APRIL ROSE BORNALES
2722 BALMORES, CESAR JR NODORA
2723 BALMORES, JONALYN SIMBULAN
2724 BALMORIA, LOUISSE EMBUIDO
2725 BALNGES, CINDY CAPARAS
2726 BALOALOA, SAMSON LAURO
2727 BALOCATING, ROGER LEE MABANSAG
2728 BALOG, BEBERLY MISTON
2729 BALOG, LYVIE SAGUIPED
2730 BALOGBOG, JEAN DUMANJUG
2731 BALOLONG, SHARLA BONIAO
2732 BALOLOY, CHRISTINE JIMENEZ
2733 BALOLOY, EDCEL JOHN AMISOLA
2734 BALOLOY, LEA DANICA MANLAPAZ
2735 BALOLOY, MARY JANE BALIN
2736 BALON, SHERRYL BARRON
2737 BALONDO JR, RENECIO RICABLANCA
2738 BALONGKIT, DAISY CORNITO
2739 BALONGKIT, JENNY ROSE ROMENA
2740 BALONTONG, LOREFLOR CONDINO
2741 BALONZO, MICHARD RAZA
2742 BALOPEÑOS, RONUALDO DELA TORRE
2743 BALORAN, JEROME UTANES
2744 BALORO, JOSIE LOU ATUP
2745 BALOS, CHRISTIAN NOEL CUTEB
2746 BALOS, RICHELLE ANN CAPARRO
2747 BALOSBALOS, RONA GRACIA PAILIP
2748 BALOTE, JESSA MAY SALIPOT
2749 BALQUEN, ARCELY RAFOL
2750 BALSAMO, ERZELENE BUHION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 57 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BALTAR, CHRISTIA CAMARILLO
2752 BALTAR, MARINA MANGLICMOT
2753 BALTAZAR, MYLENE SARINGAN
2754 BALTAZAR, REINA LEIZEL MACUGAY
2755 BALTAZAR, SHERRY JEAN JUCEL ALINDOGAN
2756 BALTONADO, GLENN MAR JESS CORPUZ
2757 BALU-AT, RUBY ANN ABELIDAS
2758 BALUARTE, ANA REGIDOR
2759 BALUARTE, DAVID JR AGUILAR
2760 BALUARTE, EPHER ALABANZA
2761 BALUBAL, HEIDI BRAMAJE
2762 BALUBAL, MAY JOY MANZANO
2763 BALUBAL, RYAN SIGGAYO
2764 BALUBAL, VIVIAN TUNGCUL
2765 BALUBAR, ANGELIE DALIT
2766 BALUBAR, EVELYN SANGCO
2767 BALUBAR, MARICAR SANTILLAN
2768 BALUCAN, JEAN KARLA IDELLO
2769 BALUCAS, LOVE-APRIL COMPRA
2770 BALUCAS, MARIANETTE DIWAYAN
2771 BALUCAY, JERALDINE ARANETA
2772 BALUETA, RAY WALLIE MORTA
2773 BALUGA, LENNY ANN REALUBIN
2774 BALUIS, MIZYL GENTAPA
2775 BALUNGCAS, JOB DADOL
2776 BALUNGGAY, LYKA FRANCESS SUMALAG
2777 BALUNSO, KAREN JOY ANDES
2778 BALUQUING, ALMA JOY LAOAGAN
2779 BALURIN, MAY ANNE LLAPITAN
2780 BALURO, JECELYN MAE AMORANTO
2781 BALUT, RANDYLYN MANZANO
2782 BALUTAN, NOLI PORCINCULA
2783 BALUYA, ORLY GALVEZ
2784 BALUYOT, GILDA SUMAWAY
2785 BALUYUT, ERCHEL URBANO
2786 BALUYUT, FRICHEL BABEJES
2787 BALUYUT, ROVILYN VISDA
2788 BALUYUT, ROWENA SAVELLANA
2789 BALVERDE, GERALDINE RESUTAS
2790 BAMBE, LEANDRO AMORANTO
2791 BANAAG, GLENN PAUL DIMAANO
2792 BANAAG, MARK R-JAY GAN
2793 BANAAG, QUEENIE ABREGANA
2794 BANABATAC, MARILIE LUZON
2795 BANAC, GLORIA QUIÑO
2796 BANAD, RAGDE SEVILLA
2797 BANAG, MARK BRYAN TAGATA
2798 BANAIRA, ROSA VILLALUZ
2799 BANAL, CARL JOHN SALVALEON
2800 BANAN, JAYSON URBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 58 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BANAS, CHARLYN CABALE
2802 BANASAN, GUILFELIKO BING-AN
2803 BANASON, APRIL MAE DIALDE
2804 BANATAO, JAYPEE YANGNGA
2805 BANATAO, MARIBELLE AGANON
2806 BANAWIS, NIMROD GARBO
2807 BANAY, JOSHUA CABILE
2808 BANAYBANAY, JADE DANAS
2809 BANCACO, CHERYL MAE DIOCSON
2810 BANDALA, AIMEE PADILLA
2811 BANDALA, CHRISCELLE JANE ANECITO
2812 BANDALA, KEVIN BICOY
2813 BANDALAN, MARC EDWARD SILORIO
2814 BANDAO, JERVINCE PADCAYAN
2815 BANDAY, JEAN CODILLO
2816 BANDAYANON, OGIE ACOSTO
2817 BANDE, IVY BROÑOLA
2818 BANDIOLA, DIANE KARLA BALATERO
2819 BANDIOLA, MA IRENE BANDIOLA
2820 BANDIOLA, MELOJANE PAJARO
2821 BANDISA, GLENDA LICUASEN
2822 BANDOL, LYNDON KEN FLORES
2823 BANDOLA, JENALYN DELA TORRE
2824 BANDOLA, KATHRYN PARDILLA
2825 BANDOLA, VANESSA VERDEJO
2826 BANDOLA, VINA VERDEJO
2827 BANDONG, CLARIS JAIRA II CORREA
2828 BANDONG, ROCHELLE MAY BALLESTEROS
2829 BANDONG, ROLLAND SUICO
2830 BANDOQUILLO, RYAN GOMEZ
2831 BANDOY, CARLA MAE SOTITO
2832 BANDOY, MA GLADYS CATHERINE SAMILLANO
2833 BANG-ASAN, SHENNA EPALAN
2834 BANGA, LIONEL CHAVEZ
2835 BANGAL, EMARA TAYONGTONG
2836 BANGALANDO, IVY LIM
2837 BANGASIN, ALNEZA MAILA
2838 BANGATE, ANNIE MATUTINA
2839 BANGAYAN, JOVELYN QUILANG
2840 BANGAYAN, LEINARD MORALES
2841 BANGAYAN, ROWENA NORCIO
2842 BANGCA, GILBERTO JR DINGLASA
2843 BANGCAS, CATHERINE NACION
2844 BANGCAYA, LALAINE TOMAS
2845 BANGCONG, BABY ANTONETTE BALDE
2846 BANGELAN, JULIET GANOTICE
2847 BANGGAWAN, ERIC VONN MOSCOSO
2848 BANGIBANG, CHARITY PATONGAO
2849 BANGIT, SHEERY ROSE PINEDA
2850 BANGLAG, HEIDI BONGABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 59 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BANGLOY, CRISTY PERALTA
2852 BANGO, FRANCISCO JR TAYABAN
2853 BANGOD, DONNABIE OCULAM
2854 BANGUD, JIRO EMMANUEL JULIAN
2855 BANGUES, ARMEL AMARO
2856 BANGUG, ARIANNE LATTAO
2857 BANGUIS, APRIL JOY
2858 BANIAGA, DAISY NABEJET
2859 BANIAGA, KERVIN RAMOS
2860 BANIAGA, NORHATTA ANDANG
2861 BANIAGA, NORJANISAH ALI
2862 BANIEL, PERLENCE MACULADO
2863 BANIQUED, WINSTON BRYAN TANIECA
2864 BANISILON, CHERRY ILAGAN
2865 BANJAO, ROWEENA BRISEÑO
2866 BANKING, JAYMAR GABRIEL SIB-AT
2867 BANLAOI, RACHEL EVE LLANILLO
2868 BANO, ARELYN CABREROS
2869 BANOG, MIKA BADOC
2870 BANOGON, MARY GRACE SALVADOR
2871 BANOY, ELSIE MATAGSOB
2872 BANOY, GLENN LOUIE BURGOS
2873 BANQUERIG, NERVIN SALVACION
2874 BANSAY, GIRLYN RAMIREZ
2875 BANTACULO, ROSEMAE MILLAMA
2876 BANTAY, RUTH REGUIS
2877 BANTIAG, DENIS MALAGGAN
2878 BANTIGUE, MYRA FE SACDALAN
2879 BANTILING, HANNAH ARTISON
2880 BANTINAN, GISSELLE CORTEZ
2881 BANTOLINAO, HANNAH DAYONDON
2882 BANTOLINO, JOHN LUIS MASANGKAY
2883 BANTON, JACQUELINE GARVIN
2884 BANTUGAN, MANUEL NACAYA
2885 BANTUHAN, AL FAHAD ABDUL
2886 BANTULO, HONEYBE DUCO
2887 BANUA, LUIGI SORRERA
2888 BANUA, MARINO BOLESA
2889 BANUELOS, MA CAMILLA POTOL
2890 BANWING, CHARRY RETIO
2891 BANZAGALES, CHECHI BEJINO
2892 BANZON, CATHERINE CABALICAN
2893 BANZUELA, NOEL JR CELSO
2894 BAO, NORHAIMA MANTAR
2895 BAO, NORHAYA BATUAMPAR
2896 BAON, ELVIE JANE OWIS
2897 BAOY, ROSEMARIE ONGCAL
2898 BAPTISTA, CHARMAINE DOMALANTA
2899 BAPTISTA, MARK JOMEL BAUTISTA
2900 BAPTISTA, PETER JOHN CABUSORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 60 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BAQUIANO, MAYLA NARCA
2902 BAQUILAR, MAIDY VALDEZ
2903 BAQUILID, JOSSETTE AUPE
2904 BAQUILLAS, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
2905 BAQUILLER, SHEENA BANALO
2906 BAQUILLOS, LORELLE POLITUD
2907 BAQUILOD, ROMULO COLIMA
2908 BAQUING, JOSE MIGUEL VALLESTEROS
2909 BAQUIRAN, FEDERICO NEIRA
2910 BAQUIRAN, JOVITA ASPACIO
2911 BAQUIRAN, MYRNA TUMBALI
2912 BARA, FAHAD MUHAMMAD
2913 BARABAD, KATHLYN
2914 BARACENA, ACE DOROIN
2915 BARACHETA, NOEKA SHALOM MUSTAZA
2916 BARAIRO, EDESSA MAE DASMARIÑAS
2917 BARAJAS, RODALYN GAGANTE
2918 BARANA, JAY-AR MARTIN
2919 BARANGAN, FRANCIS MAY MANDAL
2920 BARANGAN, REICHEL PEÑAFIEL
2921 BARAQUIA, AMIE CABALUNA
2922 BARAQUIA, ROJHEAN MAE CARALDE
2923 BARASTAS, ROSELYN LAGBO
2924 BARAT, MAE ANGELICA OLIVEROS
2925 BARAUNTONG, JOVEN PELIÑO
2926 BARAWID, RICA LOUISE AGAPITO
2927 BARAYOGA, JAMY KEIN CORTEZ
2928 BARAYUGA, TANYA SUE DIVINA
2929 BARAÑO, CRISTIALYN ESTUYA
2930 BARBA, HEZEL ESPIRITU
2931 BARBA, MARY JOY BALUIS
2932 BARBACENA, ACELA BERNIDO
2933 BARBARONA, SHELLA MAE BAÑO
2934 BARBASA, JACKLYN ABAT
2935 BARBASTRO, LARRY NOCIL
2936 BARBERO, DANTE ACUPAN
2937 BARBO, JANE
2938 BARBON, CHRISTIAN POL MIQUIABAS
2939 BARBON, VANESSA AWAYANG
2940 BARBOSA, JENIE TUMAQUIN
2941 BARCALA, ANGELICA PANER
2942 BARCELLANO, REY BERMAS
2943 BARCELO, JARID MARABELLA
2944 BARCELO, MAIRIN JAY LAGANSON
2945 BARCELO, OWENNA BIANCA ESTALILLA
2946 BARCELON, ELLEN LLAMAS
2947 BARCELON, MYRA ESPEDIDO
2948 BARCELON, SALVACION ARENA
2949 BARCELONA, AUBREY DACIO
2950 BARCELONA, GEORGE KIM ANTIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 61 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BARCELONA, JUDITH BARAQUIEL
2952 BARCELONA, KIMBERLY ARANETA
2953 BARCELONA, LOUELYN MAE PACARDO
2954 BARCENA, JOHN ERVIN DEL VALLE
2955 BARCENA, WENILDA JUAREZ
2956 BARCENAL, MARLO BERIDO
2957 BARDA, MARYGEN RETIZA
2958 BARDAGO, CARYL VARIACION
2959 BARDAGO, KATHERINE INSIM
2960 BARDAJE, BRYAN MAYOTE
2961 BARDAJE, NOVY VELASCO
2962 BARDECANIA, NARISSA BERIDO
2963 BARDIAGO, BONIFACIO III CABALLES
2964 BARDINAS, JUDGEN JR GORGONIA
2965 BARDINAS, MARK JAYSON REYES
2966 BARDON, REY FRANCIS JACINTO
2967 BARDOQUILLO, REDEEMER LUCERO
2968 BARDOQUILLO, SIDNEY CLINT JORE
2969 BARENG, MARIA JOCELYN FLORES
2970 BARGAMENTO, JOBEL DEMEGILLO
2971 BARGO, KATHERINE JOY MUTYA
2972 BARIAS, JULIE ANN PARADELA
2973 BARIBE, EDNA ROSE MONTUERTO
2974 BARICUATRO, JONALYN LOMOTOS
2975 BARIMBAO, RAZIEL CANO-OG
2976 BARING, WILANIE OMPAD
2977 BARINO, RHODA MARIA ATOR
2978 BARIS, JEPH MATTHEW COMEDIDO
2979 BARISO, RIO MIKE DODO
2980 BARIT, ALLONA VILLANOBOS
2981 BARITE, ANGEL REY CAMANZO
2982 BARITOGO, MERRY CHRIS PLATIO
2983 BARLISO, HAIDE LIZA RESURRECCION
2984 BARLIZO, MAUAY ARIS
2985 BARMIRO, MARY ANN ALINGGARO
2986 BARNACHEA, PRINCESS DIANE DIEGO
2987 BARNACHIA, JHOANNA MARIE MARIANO
2988 BAROLA, MARBEL MABUYO
2989 BAROLA, MARIEL EMBRALIA
2990 BAROMA, JOYCE ANNE MASA
2991 BAROMA, MAVETTE HANIZYN GRACE SALVADOR
2992 BAROMA, MELANIE ABUEL
2993 BARON, ELAINE MAE MAESTRE
2994 BARON, JOHN MARK WALOG
2995 BARON, NELENOR MALVAR
2996 BARON, OLIVER LEBRILLA
2997 BARONA, MANUELITO JR INOT
2998 BARONA, VENUS RAMIREZ
2999 BARONDA, MARILOU GRUTA
3000 BARONIA, JOHN MELDWIN BATHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 62 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BARORO, AILEEN MAGBANUA
3002 BARORO, METCHEL LUMOTOS
3003 BAROTOC, RAEIZA REFUELA
3004 BAROY, NIKI GRAZIELLA MORANDARTE
3005 BARQUILLA, MARX LEWIS LUISTRO
3006 BARQUIO, ANGELICA PALOMERO
3007 BARRA, CHRISTIAMAE
3008 BARRA, LILIBETH CAPONGA
3009 BARRAMEDA, BERNARD ABANES
3010 BARRAMEDA, JEANETTE BAS
3011 BARRAMEDA, JOSE AGUALLO
3012 BARRAMEDA, MARIA LERIDA TIANES
3013 BARRAMEDA, REGINA AGUITO
3014 BARRANDA, SHANE BALANA
3015 BARREDA, REYNIELYN BALAIS
3016 BARREDO, JULIEN JANE MARAÑON
3017 BARREDO, MARY JOY MARASIGAN
3018 BARREDO, MELBA FRANCO
3019 BARRERA, CHARLINE ESCULTERO
3020 BARRERA, LHORRAINE ELINDO
3021 BARRERA, NELMI SHEM ALBERTO
3022 BARRERA, SOFIA ELAINE LAMPAD
3023 BARRETTO, GELLIE LOU GONZALES
3024 BARRETTO, JENNYROSE PANAGA
3025 BARRETTO, RICARDO III PINEDA
3026 BARRIENTOS, DANICA MAE CABULAO
3027 BARRIENTOS, EDEN JONTILANO
3028 BARRIENTOS, IVY ROSE TRANCA
3029 BARRIENTOS, JENNYFER FOFUE
3030 BARRIENTOS, JOHN EDRIAN BANDIOLA
3031 BARRIENTOS, KRIZIA MAE BANAYBANAY
3032 BARRIENTOS, STACY RETIRO
3033 BARRIGA, JESUS ERNESTO ALEJO
3034 BARRION, ELAINE JOY MARASIGAN
3035 BARRION, LIELANIE OLANOSA
3036 BARRION, SHERMAINE DE SAGUN
3037 BARRIOS, CELIA MAESTRE
3038 BARRIOS, CHRISTAR IVY JOY ROBERTO
3039 BARRIOS, CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
3040 BARRIOS, DONNA RUTH SERGIO
3041 BARRIOS, JAKE BRIAN ALBANIA
3042 BARRIOS, ROCHELLE BARBOSA
3043 BARRO, ANGELICA CARLOS
3044 BARRO, HILDA BELGA
3045 BARRO, LOUIE MAR GOMEZ
3046 BARRO, MARY ANN SACATINTO
3047 BARRO, MARY GRACE GOMEZ
3048 BARRO, PATRICIA ANNE CALIBOSO
3049 BARRO, REYMART NAZARENO
3050 BARROCA, MARICEL QUIAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 63 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BARROCAMO, JENNIFER AMONDE
3052 BARROGA, ERNESTO DORMASO
3053 BARROGA, KHRISTINE JOY PALUSTRE
3054 BARROGA, MAGELENE RUEDO
3055 BARROGA, MHELANIE SALARDA
3056 BARROGA, VALENTINO SAQUING
3057 BARROMA, JOHN HEART BACABAC
3058 BARROMA, PRINCESS BACABAC
3059 BARROS, ROLETTE VERDILLO
3060 BARROZO, SHARON JORDAN
3061 BARRUGA, JEDAH GARCIA
3062 BARRUN, GERALD BALACANO
3063 BARSAGA, JENNIFER VIERNES
3064 BARSALIS, ANGELITO EREBIA
3065 BARTE, AILEEN ROSE DAQUIADO
3066 BARTE, EDMAR CABUNGAN
3067 BARTIGUIN, CHARELYN RAPISTA
3068 BARTOLAY, EDDIE NEIL MACASOJOT
3069 BARTOLAY, JACQUELENE REVERAL
3070 BARTOLAY, RINA ALMOGUERA
3071 BARTOLAY, ROEL QUINTANAR
3072 BARTOLO, LEZEL SANGDA
3073 BARTOLO, RYAN BLANCO
3074 BARTOLOME, ANN MARGARET ESPIRITU
3075 BARTOLOME, CHERRY JOY RAGUDO
3076 BARTOLOME, FATIMA JACOLBE
3077 BARTOLOME, HERICKA VI DELA CRUZ
3078 BARTOLOME, IVONE CODINA
3079 BARTOLOME, JAYSON RAY LORENZO
3080 BARTOLOME, JUSTINE JONAS MARTIN
3081 BARTOLOME, KHAREN TAER
3082 BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY GUZMAN
3083 BARTOLOME, PAUL JOSHUA DELLAVA
3084 BARUA, ROHANISAH MARAMAG
3085 BARUELO, KEVIN ESCOREL
3086 BARUG, ROMIELYN BOBILES
3087 BARUNDAY, DANIEL
3088 BAS, JENNY ANN BELARMINO
3089 BAS-ILAN, LYKA MEA LABITAN
3090 BASA, KYLE LIZLI CARNATE
3091 BASA, MARVIN BORONG
3092 BASA, RALPH LAWRENCE AGUSTIN
3093 BASA, SHANE ANN ALANO
3094 BASA, ULYSSES FRANCIS MARQUITO
3095 BASADA, MINDA SILAO
3096 BASADA, RYAN CRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
3097 BASADRE, EDITHA ALSOLA
3098 BASAKA, JACOB CASTRO
3099 BASALLO, LEA MESIAS
3100 BASALLOTE, ROMMEL LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 64 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BASANAL, RUSSEL CABONITA
3102 BASAS, JENNIFER PEPITO
3103 BASAS, MARIA LEILA SALAS
3104 BASAY, MARY CHARMAINE YONGCO
3105 BASAÑES, KRYZZA MAIKA SHANEA GALLANO
3106 BASCARA, RAIHANIE AZIS
3107 BASCO, JENNY ROSE MANALILI
3108 BASCO, JOSHUA CARLO GUTIERREZ
3109 BASCO, KAREN LOU DE OCAMPO
3110 BASCO, YVONNE BERSABE
3111 BASCOS, MYLENE AQUINO
3112 BASEA, JEANRITZ MOLO
3113 BASHER, AZISAH PANACAL
3114 BASHER, QUENIE JEHANA UMPAR
3115 BASIANO, VINCENT ACOSTA
3116 BASIERTO, DERYNE MOLDE
3117 BASIERTO, JEFFREY NALAZON
3118 BASILA, JONEL FORTUNADO
3119 BASILAN, CRICELYN FLORES
3120 BASILIA, RECHELL APOSTOL
3121 BASILIO, ANGELITA CARLOS
3122 BASILIO, GEOFFREY PABLO
3123 BASILIO, JEMRY LEONARD VINUYA
3124 BASILIO, MAE ANN RESULTAN
3125 BASILIO, MARILOU ANDAYA
3126 BASILIO, MIRIAM CANDELARIO
3127 BASILIO, NINEVI LUMIGAT
3128 BASILISCO, PREZY JANE MAGPUSAO
3129 BASILLA, VICENTE BULALACAO
3130 BASILONIA, HIEZEL ANTUERPIA
3131 BASLOT, ARCELIN LOPEZ
3132 BASMAYOR, DENNIS II ABADIEZ
3133 BASMAYOR, JEAN BARIA
3134 BASMAYOR, LEONARD ALVAREZ
3135 BASNIC, MARVIE ROSE LEGADO
3136 BASOL, RIA LINGATONG
3137 BASSIG, CHARLENE DEANNE
3138 BASSIG, VICTOR BAYAUA
3139 BASTARECHE, JESSA MAE RANARIO
3140 BASTE, JAMAIRA DACERA
3141 BASTE, MARICEL ABASTAS
3142 BASTES, ABEGAIL CEBREROS
3143 BASTO, EIMEREN ECAT
3144 BASTO, MELANIE COLDAS
3145 BASUBAS, JOEL MARAPAO
3146 BASUL, JEAN GRACE LUCABAN
3147 BASUL, SHERYL ROSALIDA
3148 BAT-OG, D VICTORIA F DEMAISIP
3149 BATA, REGINE COMETA
3150 BATA, ROWEL MANILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 65 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BATA-IN, FRANCISCO JR MACO
3152 BATAAN, IAN ROY MONSANTO
3153 BATAANON, RUBIE JEAN HITALIA
3154 BATAC, EDMEL MANANSALA
3155 BATAC, RONA JOY CANLAS
3156 BATAC, VANESSA LYN LEONA
3157 BATAC, WARREN BUAN
3158 BATAGON, JESICA VILLARUZ
3159 BATAHOY, JOAN TAN
3160 BATALLA, MARISSA BELEN
3161 BATALLA, SONNY GERNALDO
3162 BATALLONES, APPLE JOY BABIDA
3163 BATALLONES, ROSELLE BUHIAN
3164 BATALON, ALEXIS CEQUEÑA
3165 BATALUNA, CHAREDEL ESTIOKO
3166 BATALUNA, JEAN SEGOVIA
3167 BATAN, RUBELYN GALISIM
3168 BATANDOLO, SHARON YONTING
3169 BATANG, FERHL JUSTINE ANN BONDOC
3170 BATARA, ADJUSTOR LUMELAY
3171 BATARA, CLAIRE JOSEPHINE SANTIAGO
3172 BATARA, MARIA LOVELLA SARIO
3173 BATARIO, CRISTINE ANN FORTALEZA
3174 BATARIO, ILLONAH MARIE FORTALEZA
3175 BATAUSA, AJ NILO
3176 BATAUSA, PHOEBE MANGINSAWAN
3177 BATAUSA, ROWENA JALA
3178 BATAY, GERARDETTE DALILING
3179 BATENGGA, BENELYN MANGAOANG
3180 BATERNA, BRIAN ANGELO TANOY
3181 BATERZAL, LUCHILLE CARDONA
3182 BATESTIL, MIA JOY TOREJAS
3183 BATHAN, CASIANA DE CASTRO
3184 BATHAN, HAZEL MURILLO
3185 BATHAN, JHON ROMMEL JAMIAS
3186 BATHAN, JOSEPHINE TORRES
3187 BATHAN, REXCHELLE BUAYA
3188 BATIANCILA, AMELYN DABALOS
3189 BATIANCILA, MANILYN ANIAR
3190 BATICA, MARY BERNADETTE GRAVILLO
3191 BATICULON, MA AURORA (CYD) TAÑADA
3192 BATILLER, AMIEL PADERAN
3193 BATIN-DAAN, LEIZEL MATA
3194 BATINGAL, CLAIRE LIMBADAN
3195 BATINGAL, MARGIE PAPACOY
3196 BATINO, GERLIE MENDOZA
3197 BATIQUIN, EDNA RICCI BERNARDES
3198 BATIS, JOAN ALCANTARA
3199 BATITIS, MYLYN FELICIANO
3200 BATLANGAO, MARY JOY MACAPANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 66 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BATO, JULYNDON QUINTERO
3202 BATO, MARJORIE VILLACAMPA
3203 BATOAMPO, JAMES GALLAZA
3204 BATOCTOY, CLEMENTINA AMATRIL
3205 BATOL, BAVES ADVINCULA
3206 BATOLIO, DIVINA GRACIA GASMIN
3207 BATOON, ROMEL GABUNADA
3208 BATOTOH, FATIMA HARUJIN
3209 BATOY, ELENITA BAJAO
3210 BATTAD, JACKY SERGOTE
3211 BATTUNG, JENNIFER DALU
3212 BATU-AN, AISAH SALIC
3213 BATUA-AN, SHAHANI DIMANGADAP
3214 BATUCAN, CONNIE CAPAROSO
3215 BATUCAN, MARY ANGELA BERNAL
3216 BATUHAN, LYNDY GAY FAMISARAN
3217 BATUHINAY, HONEY GOMEZ
3218 BATULA, LOURDES MARIE ODCHIGUE
3219 BATULAN, KARELL FAYE TUBONGBANUA
3220 BATURI, MAE NELLY BISNAR
3221 BAUA, MARY ANN ALVAREZ
3222 BAUCAN, JAN JOYCE AZUCENA
3223 BAUCAS, JES MAR DINAMLING
3224 BAUDING, DONALD SORIANO
3225 BAUDTO, FLORAMIE LANGITAN
3226 BAUGBOG, KIER ARAULA
3227 BAUI, GIL JR SAGAYAGA
3228 BAUI, JUANITO JR CARNIYAN
3229 BAULA, ELAINE JOY BALMOCENA
3230 BAULA, MARIA CRISELDA MOLENILLA
3231 BAULA, MERY GISELLE OBINA
3232 BAULEY, LEA DELOS REYES
3233 BAULO, JAMAL MAMARINTA
3234 BAUMGARTNER, SHELLA ATILANO
3235 BAUN, ERIN FAYE MARTIN
3236 BAUN, JUVY CLAIRE BERNAL
3237 BAUNSIT, JOSEPH ARNOLD COLE
3238 BAURA, JOAN MARIE ROBLE
3239 BAUSA, LIZA MIZCHELLE DITONA
3240 BAUSIN, RIZA BARSAGA
3241 BAUSON, JOANA MARCELA ARAO
3242 BAUTE, NORJANNAH LIMUG
3243 BAUTISTA, ALAIZZAH MALVAR
3244 BAUTISTA, ALLYSSA CALLANTA
3245 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA ALONZO
3246 BAUTISTA, APRIL ALCANTARA
3247 BAUTISTA, ARCELY GREGORIO
3248 BAUTISTA, BHENELYN IRISH ANGELES
3249 BAUTISTA, BRYAN AGUILA
3250 BAUTISTA, CARLO FIGUEROA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 67 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MISSION
3252 BAUTISTA, CATHY SACAYAN
3253 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE FRUTO
3254 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOYCE SOPEÑA
3255 BAUTISTA, CRIZA RINA CLEMENTE
3256 BAUTISTA, DANICA RIVERA
3257 BAUTISTA, DANICAH AILEEN LOVE SILVOZA
3258 BAUTISTA, DANIEL GONZALES
3259 BAUTISTA, DANIEL KURT MIGUEL VILLANUEVA
3260 BAUTISTA, DAVID OPINION
3261 BAUTISTA, DESERIE SANTOS
3262 BAUTISTA, DIANNE CASTILLO
3263 BAUTISTA, DIVINA LUMASAC
3264 BAUTISTA, ELIZABETH LUMANGAYA
3265 BAUTISTA, ELLEN JOY NAGOR
3266 BAUTISTA, ERIKA LOISSE UNITE
3267 BAUTISTA, FLORDEE CORTEZ
3268 BAUTISTA, FRANK PAUL MEDINA
3269 BAUTISTA, FRENCY GREPO
3270 BAUTISTA, GIRLIE GANDIZA
3271 BAUTISTA, JAN MARC ARPON
3272 BAUTISTA, JONALYN SANTIAGO
3273 BAUTISTA, JOYCE ANNE CABUYADAO
3274 BAUTISTA, KAREN ROSE SARMIENTO
3275 BAUTISTA, KARLA KATHRINE EROY
3276 BAUTISTA, KENNETH GUERRA
3277 BAUTISTA, KRYSTEL RIO BEE MISSION
3278 BAUTISTA, LANDER AQUINO
3279 BAUTISTA, LANIE MONTEMAYOR
3280 BAUTISTA, LEONA ANDRADE
3281 BAUTISTA, LIANE NEILL NIETO
3282 BAUTISTA, LOIS ALLANA SANTOS
3283 BAUTISTA, MABELLE GARCIA
3284 BAUTISTA, MARIA PERPETUA BELTRAN
3285 BAUTISTA, MARIE KRIS JAVATO
3286 BAUTISTA, MARK JOSEPH MACALINDONG
3287 BAUTISTA, MARK NICOLE CAJIGAL
3288 BAUTISTA, MARR JOHN DAVE SUSANA
3289 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE CANCERAN
3290 BAUTISTA, MIO
3291 BAUTISTA, PAUL CHRISTIAN PASANO
3292 BAUTISTA, REN MARIEL PALLASIGUE
3293 BAUTISTA, REYNANTE BAUTISTA
3294 BAUTISTA, RICHELLE GARCIA
3295 BAUTISTA, RIZZA MOISES
3296 BAUTISTA, ROSELLE LYN PETIL
3297 BAUTISTA, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
3298 BAUTISTA, ROSYWIN ALARCA
3299 BAUTISTA, ROXANNE JOYCE BERNARDINO
3300 BAUTISTA, SAM JOSHUA CALUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 68 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BAUTISTA, SHEILA GADIANE
3302 BAUTISTA, SHINO SALEN
3303 BAUTISTA, TIM ERIC DAVE BAYANI
3304 BAUTISTA, VIVIAN BALADIANG
3305 BAUTISTA, WENELYN PASCUA
3306 BAUTRO, HENRY FERRER
3307 BAUTRO, MAY AVILA
3308 BAUZON, MELODY PARAAN
3309 BAW, ROEL JUNE RAY TRESFUENTES
3310 BAWA, MELISA DOMINGO
3311 BAWAAN, ROLDAN BUMAY-ET
3312 BAWAGAN, PRECY ALSIYAO
3313 BAWIG, HANNAH JOY MATNAO
3314 BAY, ALVIN POBLETE
3315 BAY-AN, EFRHILYN KATE MANGAPAC
3316 BAYA, ARGELIN VIC DUMDUM
3317 BAYA, CRISIONIE PAGUE
3318 BAYA, RACHEL ESCALERA
3319 BAYABAN, OLIVE RADOC
3320 BAYABAYA, CARL JOSEPH LEGAZPI
3321 BAYACO, AGNES JHANE LEYSON
3322 BAYALAS, JUDY RYZEL TOLENTINO
3323 BAYAN, LANIE SUMAMPENG
3324 BAYANG, BREINDON CORCOTHIA
3325 BAYANGAN, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
3326 BAYANI, JAN LUKE ALLIE SAN JUAN
3327 BAYANI, JONATHAN PACALA
3328 BAYAO, MARY GRACE BLANCO
3329 BAYAONA, BRELYN NALIMANG
3330 BAYAS, KAYLE ENRICK DELOS SANTOS
3331 BAYAS, NEMIA DAWIGE
3332 BAYAS, RAZIELLE ANN AMBAT
3333 BAYATAN, BRYAN
3334 BAYATON, JONATHAN LABI
3335 BAYATON, JUNIE RIVERA
3336 BAYAUA, BRENDALYN VALERA
3337 BAYAUA, MARCIAL RAMILO
3338 BAYAWA, RICHELYN MAGADAN
3339 BAYBAY, PAULINE BERNADETTE VILLADIEGO
3340 BAYBAY, RENIEL BITANGA
3341 BAYBAYAN, ANANG ALIH
3342 BAYBAYAN, KYVENE LEIGH BULLECER
3343 BAYDANGAN, ALICIA DAYSO
3344 BAYER, ADRIAN TORRES
3345 BAYER, JENNY PRUDENTE
3346 BAYETA, JOY MAE BANDO
3347 BAYHON, LIZEL LATE
3348 BAYHON, MA STELA ALBA
3349 BAYHON, ROCHELLE ILIGAN
3350 BAYHON, SHELALANE BUENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 69 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BAYHONAN, CYRUS LOOD
3352 BAYLAN, AIRA AMPO
3353 BAYLAS, RENATO JR LIM
3354 BAYLEN, IREN TURNO
3355 BAYLEN, RITZEL ASTER FERMO
3356 BAYLON, CLIFFORD JOHN ANGGAM
3357 BAYLON, EVANGELINE AGPOON
3358 BAYLON, GEREMIE MIRANDA
3359 BAYLON, JENY ROSE BUENA
3360 BAYLON, JOJINES JABINAL
3361 BAYLON, RAY KIM MONTALES
3362 BAYLON, ROMNIL BARTOLOME
3363 BAYLON, SHERWIN PIALINO
3364 BAYNO, PHOEBE IRLANDEZ
3365 BAYO, GINA CADAY
3366 BAYO-ANG, AIME ROSE ALVARO
3367 BAYOBO, REBECCA NONAY
3368 BAYOC, SHERYL SARMIENTO
3369 BAYOCBOC, MARK ANGELO CUTAMORA
3370 BAYOCOT, MARYDEL VILLEGAS
3371 BAYOLA, MAUREEN PEARL GUTIERREZ
3372 BAYONETA, CHAMVERLIN PANES
3373 BAYONITO, JAY FRANCIS LOQUINARIO
3374 BAYOT, GLAIZA BACABAC
3375 BAYRANTE, RUPERTA PAGLINAWAN
3376 BAYRON, JESSA JANE ESPONILLA
3377 BAYRON, MICHELLE NECOSIA
3378 BAYSA, JESA MAICA PABON
3379 BAYSON, AXL REY APUTEN
3380 BAYUBAY, HAIZEL TAEZA
3381 BAYUD, MAECA VICENTE
3382 BAYUDANG, JASMIN AMOGONG
3383 BAYUDAO, MARY ANN LICUBEN
3384 BAYUMBON, MARICAR DEL ROSARIO
3385 BAZAN, JOVELYN ROJAS
3386 BAZAR, JESSHA SIZA
3387 BAZAR, ZHARRY MAY BITANCUR
3388 BAÑADERA, JOHN REY MADARCOS
3389 BAÑAGA, IVY JIMENEZ
3390 BAÑAGA, JACKLYN MANGUBAT
3391 BAÑAGA, MARY GENE MERCADO
3392 BAÑARES, MYLAH EMOR
3393 BAÑARIA, EDMARIE BAYONETA
3394 BAÑARIA, REYNALDO JR MADARA
3395 BAÑARIA, RONEL TAMPOCO
3396 BAÑAS, AMYBELLE OSEA
3397 BAÑAS, FRENALYN GANANCIAL
3398 BAÑAS, LOUIEGE BINOBO
3399 BAÑEGA, SHERYLYN MARIE MASAGCA
3400 BAÑEZ, EDELYN GOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 70 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BAÑEZ, JHAN MICHAEL FERRER
3402 BAÑEZ, TERESITA ROSARIO
3403 BAÑO, MARVIN MAHINAY
3404 BAÑOLA, OLIVE MAE MAQUIRANG
3405 BEA, KEVIN CONDE
3406 BEA, MARY ANNE SILVERIO
3407 BEATO, KRIZA AILA MATANGUIHAN
3408 BEBANCO, MARCELINO JR ROJAS
3409 BEBAT, GENEVIEVE CANELLO
3410 BEBILONE, FEDILA ALBISO
3411 BEBIT, JOSE BALAZA
3412 BECAMON, RONA MARFIL
3413 BECERA, EVANGELINE BUBAN
3414 BECERIL, ALGANI REJANO
3415 BECERRO, PRINCESS IMEE CATACUTAN
3416 BECHAYDA, JAN ERRISH TOLEDO
3417 BECINA, MHELVIC SUAN
3418 BECIOS, AILYN MONTERO
3419 BECISLAO, JADE BUENAFE
3420 BEDES, CRESSEL PESIMO
3421 BEDICO, ARISZEL ARAÑEZ
3422 BEDOLIDO, RENDIE CRAUSOS
3423 BEDRIJO, MARK OLIVER CANLAS
3424 BEDSOK, JUL-AIDA PANDULO
3425 BEGAS, MA CORAZON FABRIGAR
3426 BEGUAS, ALFRED FERNANDEZ
3427 BEJARE, NESTLYN JOYCE NAYA
3428 BEJEC, EVELYN MAYOR
3429 BEJO, JESSICA CHRISTINE COLUMNA
3430 BEJOGAN, JOSEPH SANTILLAN
3431 BEKAO, BENJAMINE OMAR
3432 BEL-IDA, JUBILLO
3433 BELACHO, GARRY GALLARDO
3434 BELACHO, MARILOU AGUIRRE
3435 BELANDRES, MECHELLE
3436 BELANDRES, RAYMUND TINDOC
3437 BELANO, JEMIMA DELOS SANTOS
3438 BELANO, RUBILYN VICENCIO
3439 BELARDE, BEA VERONICA CALLE
3440 BELARDE, JEZABEL BANATE
3441 BELARMINO, JEFFREY BASTATAS
3442 BELARMINO, KRISTEL DELA CRUZ
3443 BELARMINO, MENNIE MELLICENT SOQUITA
3444 BELARMINO, MISTY FAYE AGA
3445 BELARMINO, VALERIE DIWATIN
3446 BELARMINO, VHEA ROSELLE VIADO
3447 BELASA, ARMIE NAVARRO
3448 BELAZON, JOZELLE LEGASPI
3449 BELCHEZ, ARNOLD BARRAMEDA
3450 BELDA, JOVELYN PAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 71 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BELDAD, JENNIFER ALEGADO
3452 BELDAD, JOMELYN LUPANGO
3453 BELDAD, MICHELLE
3454 BELDIA, MAY ANNE VILLON
3455 BELEN, BRYAN JARDINICO
3456 BELEN, ELMER ANDAL
3457 BELEN, EVELYN GONZALES
3458 BELEN, JANICE CASTILLO
3459 BELEN, JESSA BO
3460 BELEN, JUBAIL MASTELERO
3461 BELEN, MICHELLE LOZANO
3462 BELEN, REYNALDO ALMONINIA
3463 BELEN, VANESSA GONZALES
3464 BELENO, JOHN MARK BARTOLOME
3465 BELER, ANA MARY GRACE DE JUAN
3466 BELEÑA, ALLAN BERMEJO
3467 BELGA, GLENN CADAG
3468 BELGICA, MARY GRACE ASIDO
3469 BELICENA, PRINCESS MYKA HERNANDEZ
3470 BELISARIO, MARCELLUS CASTOR
3471 BELISARIO, REYMARK TORRES
3472 BELISTA, KIMBERLY DAVILA
3473 BELLEN, HANS OANZON
3474 BELLEZA, ANTONETTE LUSANTA
3475 BELLEZA, MICHELLE MAFOK
3476 BELLO, JANUS FLOR CABUG
3477 BELLO, JENNIFER MOJICA
3478 BELLO, MA CHRISALLY BULTRON
3479 BELLO, MARIA KATRINA BORJA
3480 BELLO, SELMA MATEO
3481 BELLOH, SAADA PEDIGAN
3482 BELLONIS, RYAN MANSUETO
3483 BELLOSO, CHERRY MAE HARRY
3484 BELMONTE, JADE OLVINA
3485 BELMONTE, JOHN PATRICK SALINEL
3486 BELMONTE, LEA THERESA DE VILLA
3487 BELMONTE, LUCKY JOY ESTRANDE
3488 BELMONTE, MEL JANE BUIBOS
3489 BELO, JENNIFER MAYUGA
3490 BELO, JETRO FERNANDEZ
3491 BELO, KENETH JHAN TANALEON
3492 BELO, RAUL PILAPIL
3493 BELO, ZALDY TERRE
3494 BELOCORA, ROBERTO TINIO
3495 BELONIO, ANNALYN FACIOL
3496 BELONIO, ANTONIO JR ARICAYA
3497 BELONIO, CHRISTINE ARMADA
3498 BELONIO, NOEMI LOON
3499 BELONTA, BEVERLY DUPLA
3500 BELORO, JOHN EVAN CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 72 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BELOTINDOS, JESSA MAY ANDALLAZA
3502 BELOY, NIÑO VIC MANITO
3503 BELSONDA, HANALOU PANSAON
3504 BELTRAN, AIMELYNDA RELOBAN
3505 BELTRAN, CHRISTINE ISAYAS
3506 BELTRAN, CRISSEL BAÑAL
3507 BELTRAN, DONA ALCAUSIN
3508 BELTRAN, EDEN MAY PAISTE
3509 BELTRAN, HELLO JAN CAMILLE HUGO
3510 BELTRAN, LEIGIE JOY APPACCAG
3511 BELTRAN, MARICRIS PANINGBATAN
3512 BELTRAN, MAY FLOR VALDEZ
3513 BELTRAN, MICHAEL PINEDA
3514 BELTRAN, MONA LINDY MONTESCO
3515 BELTRAN, PRINCES BALETA
3516 BELTRAN, RACHAEL BENCITO
3517 BELTRAN, RIZA APIT
3518 BELTRAN, ROCHELLE DAMASO
3519 BELTRAN, VERNA ALON
3520 BELUSO, JOHN PATRICK PAHILA
3521 BELZA, AARON JOHN MARFIL
3522 BELZA, LOURDES SABURDO
3523 BENAL, GELORD DELGADO
3524 BENALIO, ADELAIDA HALARAN
3525 BENARES, LAUREN MEGAN AGUILAR
3526 BENARES, MARIVIC DERIT
3527 BENAVENTE, JESSABEL BARAQUIEL
3528 BENAVIDEZ, CHESTER GO
3529 BENAVIDEZ, DARYL ADRIENNE BANOT
3530 BENDAL, JEAN MARIE JALANDONI
3531 BENDAL, MARJORIE BELTRAN
3532 BENDAVAL, JAZEL CAUSING
3533 BENDAÑA, PINKY BASI
3534 BENDICIO, FLORA MAY MATALOG
3535 BENDILLO, ROREGRACE GARCIA
3536 BENDIOLA, ANGELO ROMANO
3537 BENDO, MAE ANN
3538 BENDO, MARK FRANCIS LAURENTE
3539 BENDOL, HERBERT PAJARITO
3540 BENDOY, HONELYN GERALDE
3541 BENEDICO, JOMAR GARCIA
3542 BENEDICTO, HILARIO JUMUAD
3543 BENEDICTO, JEAN VILLAFUERTE
3544 BENEDICTO, JIECEL NIEVA
3545 BENEDICTO, ROGEL GARCIA
3546 BENEDICTO, VICTORIA ESTEBAN
3547 BENGANIO, EFRAIM AGLUGOB
3548 BENGCAN, RUTH VANESSA LINGBANAN
3549 BENGDAEN, EVA SUANES
3550 BENIGNO, G A IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 73 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BENIGNO, JUDY ANN TABON
3552 BENIHAGAN, RENALIZA RODRIGUEZ
3553 BENITEZ, CARL KEN BUGARIN
3554 BENITEZ, HERBERT BILOY
3555 BENITEZ, JOMAR LUNAS
3556 BENITO, ALEXIS TALICOP
3557 BENITO, JALILAH LAWI
3558 BENITO, MA SHENA GUTIERREZ
3559 BENITO, MICA CANDELARIA
3560 BENITO, SAIPODEN RAMOS
3561 BENJAMEN, REYNA ABLONA
3562 BENLOT, MARIA MONALYN SIOTING
3563 BENLOT, MARY GRACE JAGUNOS
3564 BENSI, ANDREA MAE CAINTIC
3565 BENTADAN, MYRA GUMPA-IC
3566 BENTOLAN, ALMA-ROSE SAGUIPIL
3567 BENTOY, VANESA ROSE MANULAT
3568 BENZAL, HANKIER DABOCOL
3569 BEPINOSA - "B", LYZEL BIEN
3570 BEQUISO, KIMBERLY YERRO
3571 BERALDE, RAMON FURAQUE
3572 BERAN, KOLEENE MAGLALANG
3573 BERAN, MARICEL GUMABAY
3574 BERANIA, CHARELENE GUTTIEREZ
3575 BERANIA, SHERYL EBREO
3576 BERAQUIT, MONICA NOPRA
3577 BERATIO, PRECIOUS ROXANNE SARMIENTO
3578 BERBANO, JENNIFER ANCHETA
3579 BERCASIO, CHERRYLYNE ACOB
3580 BERCASIO, DAVID JR APLICADOR
3581 BERCEDE, HERNAN
3582 BERCES, IRENIA ISABEL DURAN
3583 BERDAN, LEAH MICAH JOY ALBEZA
3584 BERDIN, GENEVIBE MARIE VILLACOTE
3585 BERDIN, JOANNA PATRIS CUBILLAN
3586 BERDOS, MICHELLE PARAN
3587 BEREBER, EDILBERT CAWALING
3588 BEREDO, SCHERRY DEE TELMO
3589 BERGADO, GRACE MAY ANNE ORDANEZ
3590 BERGADO, JOEBETH COTTO
3591 BERGADO, MA FE SANTOS
3592 BERGANIO, LARRY JR AMBONA
3593 BERGANTE, LINNIE GREMIO
3594 BERGOSA, JOBERT JR BATONGHINOG
3595 BERGULA, JANNET FERIOL
3596 BERINGUELA, HAZEL GATUS
3597 BERJA, MARY ROSELYN DE LA CRUZ
3598 BERLANDINO, CHRISTY JOY CAMOHOY
3599 BERMA, LANI LLORENTE
3600 BERMAS, JERRYLYN OLIVAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 74 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BERMAS, JINKY BELGA
3602 BERMAS, RACHEL DACAYANAN
3603 BERMEJO, JAY MARK
3604 BERMEJO, JOANNE ESTRERA
3605 BERMEJO, NADINE STA ANA
3606 BERMEJO, ROSELYN ALAGHAY
3607 BERMEJO, VENJOR BAÑEZ
3608 BERMIL, ANNETH MABEZA
3609 BERMILLO, ARNIE ANDUANG
3610 BERMILLO, DIANA ROSE BERMAS
3611 BERMIO, RICARDO JR FLORES
3612 BERMON, ARMAN NAPILA
3613 BERMOY, RENZ PIMACO UCAB
3614 BERMUDEZ, HARIETH MARINDUQUE
3615 BERMUDEZ, JEANETTE CANIETE
3616 BERMUDEZ, MARIZ SABANDO
3617 BERMUDEZ, PATRICK HENRY DE LEON
3618 BERMUDEZ, SARAH MAE SALAMANCA
3619 BERMUDO, FREDDIE ADEJADO
3620 BERNABE, ALEXANDRIA ARCILLA
3621 BERNABE, MANOLITO DE JESUS
3622 BERNABE, RUBELYN NABARTEY
3623 BERNABE, TELESFORO JR CABANTING
3624 BERNADAS, JAYZEEL YURONG
3625 BERNADOS, EMERSON BERNALDEZ
3626 BERNADOS, SHIRLY DELOS REYES
3627 BERNAL, ADELMA MARASIGAN
3628 BERNAL, ALFREDO CAGANG
3629 BERNAL, ANGELOU AMPATIN
3630 BERNAL, CHRISTY MARIE AMAZA
3631 BERNAL, DANIEL BUMATAY
3632 BERNAL, GLADYS KHAY ESPIRITU
3633 BERNAL, IRIS BERNADETTE BALDEMOR
3634 BERNAL, JEID NICCA AGULLANA
3635 BERNAL, JENNIFER GARCIA
3636 BERNAL, MARK JOSEPH SALAGAN
3637 BERNALDEZ, GLENN PAUL VILLARONTE
3638 BERNALDEZ, MARIA VILMA JINAYON
3639 BERNALDEZ, MARIFE GLORIA
3640 BERNALDEZ, RONALYN DE LUNA
3641 BERNALES, CHARLON JEE
3642 BERNALES, ELENA MABUBAY
3643 BERNALES, JESSA SAMENTAR
3644 BERNALES, JESSIE PLAZA
3645 BERNALES, RAYMUND ACBANG
3646 BERNALTE, GERALDINE AMPONG
3647 BERNANTE, ELMA PAGUIA
3648 BERNARDEZ, JOHN EDWARD BACCAY
3649 BERNARDEZ, MYLINE SALVADOR
3650 BERNARDINO, ARVIN SALIGUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 75 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BERNARDINO, KEVIN LASALA
3652 BERNARDINO, MA EDWILYN ABUNDO
3653 BERNARDINO, RONA AGDA
3654 BERNARDO, ANGEL CONDE
3655 BERNARDO, ANGELO ROXAS
3656 BERNARDO, BERGA GASMEN
3657 BERNARDO, CHRISTINE JUNE RIVERA
3658 BERNARDO, CRIZEL MARIE BELTRAN
3659 BERNARDO, ELAINE ZARA RAPADAS
3660 BERNARDO, JOANA MARIE GALANG
3661 BERNARDO, JULIEWAR GRAZELLE DE GUZMAN
3662 BERNARDO, MARGIE BUSALPA
3663 BERNARDO, MARIA FE OYZON
3664 BERNARDO, MARIA JICELLE ANIHAY
3665 BERNARDO, MARTHIL SUAREZ
3666 BERNARDO, MICHAEL JESS DOMINGO
3667 BERNARDO, NICOLE AVENDAÑO
3668 BERNARDO, PHILIP JAY FERRER
3669 BERNARDO, RODEL ORTIZ
3670 BERNARDO, WINELYN DISMANOS
3671 BERNAS, JESSICA MONTIL
3672 BERNAS, JOANA SAPORNA
3673 BERNAS, MARK ANTHONY TALICURAN
3674 BERNESTO, MARY JOY ESPAÑOLA
3675 BERNISTO, RUBY NALUPA
3676 BERO, CRISTAL ECAT
3677 BERO, JANICE GUILLEPA
3678 BEROG, ELISA
3679 BERONDO, SHIRLEY BORJA
3680 BERONG, JOSE CABUGA
3681 BERONGAN, WARRENT DACER
3682 BERONIO, FAITH HANNAH VELONO
3683 BEROY, JERLY MAE LOPEZ
3684 BERRO, MANILYN LAGURA
3685 BERRY, ANNA LUNA BINCAL
3686 BERSABAL, ACE JOHN LENDIO
3687 BERSABE, EMMANUEL PESCADERO
3688 BERSALES, REMIE BESIN
3689 BERSAMINA, JOSEF KAROLE PAGAYON
3690 BERSAMINA, LORENA UMBAY
3691 BERSAMINA, MARIELLE HERNANDEZ
3692 BERSOTO, MARIVIC SELUDO
3693 BERSOTO, MARY GRACE JASO
3694 BERTE, LONELYN BERDANDINO
3695 BERTOLDO, ALBERT BATOY
3696 BERTULFO, JULBE CAMAY
3697 BERUAN, LOIS CEZAR MAYOL
3698 BERUELA, RUFINO JR CAPIN
3699 BESA, CRISELDA AGRAVA
3700 BESABE, MONICA FEL YABUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 76 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BESANA, FRETCH HARRY COLLAMAT
3702 BESANA, GENEVIEVE LAREZA
3703 BESANA, LEO JR BARAN
3704 BESARRA, MARY ROSE RAMIREZ
3705 BESAS, MA JANE GWEN KANGLEON
3706 BESIDO, TANYA ANNE
3707 BESIN, LYSANLEY MONTEJO
3708 BESINAL, MA ELLA EUNICE AMPONGAN
3709 BESINGA, JAMES NICHOLAS SILAGAN
3710 BESIRA, STELLA MARIE TAGACTAC
3711 BESMONTE, RENE JR TAPIADOR
3712 BESTO, MARIE GRACE DELA PEÑA
3713 BESTOIR, JELSON MARINAY
3714 BESTOIR, MARIE JOY HERNANDO
3715 BESTRE, ALME CONCEPCION CUENCA
3716 BESTUDIO, JUDY ANN PABLO
3717 BESTUDIO, VENUS CAMARILLO
3718 BETAIZAR, MA JESAMIE BIOL
3719 BETALMOS, JOCELYN SAREN
3720 BETAWANG, BRENDA BUNGAY
3721 BETCO, MARK ANTHONY DAVID
3722 BETE, PERLITA CARINEA
3723 BETIC, JIVEL BAIS
3724 BETITA, ANGELICA COYOCA
3725 BETITA, JESSICA OCERA
3726 BETITO, MAYBEL BERTILLO
3727 BETITO, REA ESTONIDO
3728 BETON, ERENE BOLLENO
3729 BETONIO, MARISOL TAVERA
3730 BETONIO, NENA HINAY
3731 BETONIO, PRINCE ALEXANDER JUNIO
3732 BETONTA, MERRY ANNE VILLEGAS
3733 BETSUSA, ELLEN ABANDA
3734 BEYORE, MARIAN JOY VALE
3735 BEÑOSA, VIRGILIO ABRIS
3736 BIACA, CHARLEMAGNE DAYANAN
3737 BIADO, JESSICA TATOY
3738 BIAG, CALEB GAVILO
3739 BIAGTAN, CHECHE LACITO
3740 BIANES, ANGIE FRANCISCO
3741 BIANES, MA MAGDALENA AFABLE
3742 BIANG, AKMAD ULANGKAYA
3743 BIANZON, MARLENE RODRIGUEZ
3744 BIASAGA, BRYAN AQUINO
3745 BIASON, CHERRY APUTAN
3746 BIBAT, SAIVELLE GUADALQUIVER
3747 BIBAÑO, ANNA LORAIN MONTON
3748 BIBBIGAN, JAYMAR TISMO
3749 BIBERA, JULIET TAGANAHAN
3750 BIBERA, MARVIN CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 77 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BIBON, MYLA BERMAS
3752 BIBOSO, KLESIER JOYCE LEGASPI
3753 BICAL, RIZA CAÑAS
3754 BICO, LADY DIANA BAYOMBON
3755 BICOY, NERRY JOY BOMBITA
3756 BIDDURI, LEA JOY AUNGON
3757 BIE, ERICA MARIE GARCIA
3758 BIEN, MARIBETH AGRADO
3759 BIENES, JINEMY LUDA
3760 BIGAEL, JEROME ABRERA
3761 BIGATA, DINDO ANDES
3762 BIGAY, JAMES PAUL ROMULO ANTE
3763 BIGBIG, JARED SIM
3764 BIGCAS, RAVIN LUCERO
3765 BIGNALEN, SHERYL ARAÑA
3766 BIGNO, CATHYRINE GARINGO
3767 BIGNOTIA, JONAMIE PALACIO
3768 BIGOT, CRISTY NAZEL TORILLO
3769 BIGOY, LESTER HEMBRA
3770 BIGTAS, ALAN ANCHETA
3771 BIGTAS, JOY MARBELLA
3772 BIJASA, MYRA ANDAL
3773 BILANGATAO, FARHANA PANIOROTAN
3774 BILAOS, JULIE MARIE BATALLER
3775 BILASANO, JOPHET MAGTANONG
3776 BILBAO, VIA MARIE HERNANDEZ
3777 BILLEDO, MARIETA PAPA
3778 BILLENA, FLORA MAY ARENGA
3779 BILLERAN, JONALYN EMPERADO
3780 BILLOCOG, VENICE MAE PIADOZO
3781 BILLONES, IRENE REQUINTINA
3782 BILLONES, PRECIOUS JOY DELOS SANTOS
3783 BILLONES, SHARY JOY IGNACIO
3784 BILUGAN, MARYCRIS JOY GONZALES
3785 BINADAY, DESSA ANNE PEÑA
3786 BINAG, ROSEL TULIAO
3787 BINALLA, MARIE CLAIRE ADRE
3788 BINAMIRA, EDMALYN ALISON
3789 BINATAC, RENATO JR MALATBALAT
3790 BINAY, APRHIEL ROSE CAGUETE
3791 BINAYAO, MARIA FE SORIA
3792 BINAYAS, MA IANLU TALLEDO
3793 BINBAN, SHAIRA MAE SATAIRAPAN
3794 BINBINON, JOAN PADAPAT
3795 BINDOY, JENNIFER ABADILLA
3796 BINGAYAN, JONATHAN GUMARU
3797 BINGCO, JOSALYN OPERARIO
3798 BINGHAY, MARC ANTONY SIMBRE
3799 BINO, RENE LAGRIMAS
3800 BINONGCAL, REXMAR ALIMBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 78 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BINSOL, CAROLINE BORJA
3802 BINULUAN, KATHLEEN FAYE RESURRECCION
3803 BINUMBARAN, MAYONISAH USMAN
3804 BINUYA, GAYLEEN GARCIA
3805 BINUYA, JOHNMARK SIMEON
3806 BINUYA, MARK CHRISTIAN TAMONDONG
3807 BIO, ROMAN BOSITA
3808 BIOC, APRIL MAE ARQUINO
3809 BIOL, JOY HERLYN INVENTO
3810 BIONA, MARIA ELENA AMARO
3811 BIONGCOG, LEANDRHA ALLYSON DIAZ
3812 BIORE, ROVELYN BAYRON
3813 BIRAO, RENALYN MISSION
3814 BIRAQUIT, JONNAVEE LUCERIAGA
3815 BIRGANTEN, WILFREDO JR HIDALGO
3816 BIRI, ALMIRA RUIZ
3817 BIRONDO, AILAH JOY DABAN
3818 BIRUAH, RUBINA HAJAN
3819 BISARES, MARRYROSE GAMMAD
3820 BISAYA, MONALIZA ESPUERTA
3821 BISCO, KAREN ANNE STA ROSA
3822 BISCOCHO, CHRISTIAN RICO MONTEVERDE
3823 BISCOCHO, HAYDEE EVANGELINE HAYAG
3824 BISMAR, ASHLEY MAE PILI
3825 BISNAR, ANNA MARIE VILLARMIA
3826 BISO, ARWIN BINAYA
3827 BISON, JOCELYN PADILLO
3828 BISOÑA, ASHLEY SALIVA
3829 BISOÑA, JOHN PAUL CAPELLAN
3830 BISSOK, JESSICA CABUTAJE
3831 BISWELAN, SHARON APIT
3832 BITANCOR, CHARIS AGUADO
3833 BITANG, LORENA MANALO
3834 BITANGJOL, ALLAN REGUA
3835 BITAO, WILHELM ANDREW GUMPAL
3836 BITARA, RUBY CABANZA
3837 BITENG, DIANA ROSE LAUS
3838 BITOLINAMISA, KOFFKA RARE BACERRA
3839 BITON, GRACIEL ANN ROYO
3840 BITONGA, RAFFY PIEDAD
3841 BITOON, DONITA ROSE BENTILLO
3842 BITOON, VANESZA JOY CUARENTAS
3843 BITTNER, KAREN TAMESIS
3844 BIWIT, APRILZESS JOSE
3845 BIÑAS, RENANTE MACA
3846 BLADO, SATURNINO MANGACUY
3847 BLAH, SAMIN SAMBA
3848 BLANCA, DIETHER SAN JOAQUIN
3849 BLANCA, RIZZA MAY SARBUDA
3850 BLANCAD, GERAMY PALATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 79 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BLANCAFLOR, IRENE BAULITE
3852 BLANCAFLOR, KESIA BARROSO
3853 BLANCAFLOR, MARIA CHRISTINA MIRABUENO
3854 BLANCE, NEFRITIRI GARCIA
3855 BLANCHA, GEMMA LUZANO
3856 BLANCO, ELAINE GRACIA LABAO
3857 BLANCO, JESSICA DELARMENTE
3858 BLANCO, MERASAUL DUCUSIN
3859 BLANCO, REMELYN FRANCISCO
3860 BLANDO, ROSE ANN ALINA
3861 BLANES, KHIRSTENE KHEENE
3862 BLANGIGUE, JOY LANGGA
3863 BLANZA, MARIEL BERSAMIN
3864 BLANZA, SILVESTRE JR DULAY
3865 BLARDONY, ANALYN LOPEZ
3866 BLASQUINO, EDRIAN GAPAS
3867 BLONES, RENMAR ADRALES
3868 BLONTO, ANDRILLO BUAN
3869 BLUYAN, KEREN ARAGON
3870 BLUZA, JAYVEE GALLEGO
3871 BOADO, CAMILLE TOQUERO
3872 BOADO, DESIREE GUTIERREZ
3873 BOBADILLA, AIRAM TESSA OLIVEROS
3874 BOBADILLA, ARNIE DE LAS
3875 BOBELA, ROMEL BERNAL
3876 BOBIER, KRISTEL JOY DEOCAREZA
3877 BOBIER, REYMART DE LA CRUZ
3878 BOBILA, JULIETA BARIS
3879 BOBILES, RICCEL CUARTERON
3880 BOBILLO, SHERILYN EM BARREDO
3881 BOBIS, RUTH ANN MUJAR
3882 BOCALBOS, JOCELYN VILLANUEVA
3883 BOCARILE, MICHELLE FLORES
3884 BOCE, CHERIZA DELA CRUZ
3885 BOCOBO, SALVIE MAE ENCABO
3886 BOCYAG, CATHY BAGGO
3887 BODONAL, ELENA VALENZUELA
3888 BODONAL, MAYBELEN MANUEL
3889 BOGAYON, MARJORIE IYADAN
3890 BOGWAT, PHOEBE JOMITANO
3891 BOHOL, IRENE BUHIA
3892 BOHOL, JESSA MAE DACLAN
3893 BOHOL, MA MAIRHEL BAYLON
3894 BOHOL, RENALYN SAGONOY
3895 BOHOL, REYNALDO JR QUINES
3896 BOHOL, ZUSETTE LIRA
3897 BOHOLST, ARNEL GALAMBOT
3898 BOHOLST, SHELLOU FORMENTERA
3899 BOJO, ANGIELOU VIRADOR
3900 BOJOS, EVER JACINTH CUADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 80 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BOLADO, CHRISTINE JOY BELMONTE
3902 BOLANDO, JOSE JR ORDENIZA
3903 BOLANOY, DORY FEL GLANCE SARCE
3904 BOLANTE, BILLIE JEAN DORADO
3905 BOLASA, KATRINA MAY AGOSTO
3906 BOLASCO, JOE-ART VIERNES
3907 BOLAÑOS, GERALD MARTINEZ
3908 BOLIBOL, JENNIFER TAMTAMAN
3909 BOLIMA, EMELYN CALAOR
3910 BOLING, JUNEL BENOSA
3911 BOLINTIAM, CATHERINE BERMUDEZ
3912 BOLIVAL, ALBEN BILLONES
3913 BOLIVAR, RAZEL CAMPO
3914 BOLIVAR, RHYAN APOSTOL
3915 BOLLENO, JUNA CLAMOHOY
3916 BOLLIDO, RIZZA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
3917 BOLO, EVAN RIDDICK DETROS
3918 BOLO, FEBBIE WENVIL BABOR
3919 BOLO, IRISH GOMEZ
3920 BOLO, ORSOLA PATULOMBON
3921 BOLOCON, JANICE AGUBANG
3922 BOLODO, APRIL JOY FRANCISCO
3923 BOLOK, ORVILLE GRAVO
3924 BOLON, WILINA PARDEÑO
3925 BOLONOS, HAZEL PALMERA
3926 BOLORON, RITCHEL GENITA
3927 BOLOTAOLO, RODELMAR ABABA
3928 BOLTIADOR, TRINA ANN FREJOLES
3929 BOLTRON, CARMELO FERNANDEZ
3930 BOLTRON, JOHN ART ALOB
3931 BOLUSO, DINDO DELOS SANTOS
3932 BOMBALES, BENJIE BAQUERO
3933 BOMBALES, JONALYN LOPEZ
3934 BOMBALES, JUNE REX ARMANDO
3935 BOMBANI, DAN CHRISTIAN IMPRESO
3936 BOMBASE, ALLEN PENETRANTE
3937 BOMBITA, JANETH POTENTADO
3938 BOMLARDA, MARVIN BALESTRAMON
3939 BOMMOSAO, DENVER LAGWASI
3940 BON, JENNY ROSE DIANON
3941 BONA-OY, CELESTE TEJOR
3942 BONADO, RAQUEL ILAGAN
3943 BONADOR, MA SARAH QUITOBERA
3944 BONAGUA, BOBET JAN MURILLO
3945 BONAGUA, JONILYN
3946 BONAGUA, MIGUELA ABORDO
3947 BONAOBRA, DANISH BASCO
3948 BONAOY, GINA CRUZANTE
3949 BONAVENTE, ROBERTO BARRANDA
3950 BONBON, JOHNREIN SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 81 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 BONCAYAO, MARIBETH PETALIO
3952 BONCOCAN, NIÑO FAUSTINE ORTIZ
3953 BONDAD, ALJHON CARIÑO
3954 BONDONES, ARLYN SERANO
3955 BONDOY, MAE BOLLOSA
3956 BONES, REMEDIOS ACOSTA
3957 BONGA, ISABEL DAEL
3958 BONGA, ISNAIDA TAUG
3959 BONGABONG, GIBSON KEEN HALLASGO
3960 BONGADILLO, JOVELYN BARRA
3961 BONGALBAL, ARVIN STA ROSA
3962 BONGAN, RIO MOLINA
3963 BONGAO, MARIE ANTOINETTE BUENDIA
3964 BONGAR, CATHERINE GUTIERREZ
3965 BONGAT, DIVINA PAULA MAPIGA
3966 BONGBONG, ARMAN PINGKIAN
3967 BONGCAC, ROSAMIE DAEL
3968 BONGCARAS, BERNARD TECIO
3969 BONGCARAWAN, NORHAYA SUMAYAN
3970 BONGCARAWAN, OMELKHAIR MAMINTAL
3971 BONGCATO, MARY JEAN LOPEZ
3972 BONGCATO, ROSSANA LOPEZ
3973 BONGCAWEL, ROBELIE ALBERCA
3974 BONGCAWEL, ROSE ANN ABRIOL
3975 BONGCAWIL, EMMA BACLAYON
3976 BONGCAYAO, VELSAN ANTOJADO
3977 BONGCO, ERWIN CLARK BUARON
3978 BONGGIK, ABNER MANGUNA
3979 BONGGO, KARLYN MICHELLE ABARQUEZ
3980 BONGGO, RYAN JAMES SUJETADO
3981 BONGGOL, MAE JANE CODILLA
3982 BONGGOT, JESNOVIE DAGOOC
3983 BONGULTO, SOFIA SUZETTE YEMA
3984 BONHAON, ILYN MIGUEL
3985 BONIAO, DOREEN GUARIN
3986 BONIAO, RIZA ALVIAR
3987 BONICARLO, MARK ANTHONY NUÑEZ
3988 BONIFACIO, DENNIS ZODIACAL
3989 BONIFACIO, JANINE BAYLON
3990 BONIFACIO, JEFFREY DAYRIT
3991 BONIFACIO, KATRINE JOY BUNAG
3992 BONIFACIO, LEA MADLANGBAYAN
3993 BONIFACIO, LEA LYN MOLINA
3994 BONIFACIO, MARY ANN CAMILLER
3995 BONIFACIO, MIANGRACE CASTRO
3996 BONILLA, FROILAN SALVADOR
3997 BONILLA, MARJUNE TAMAYO
3998 BONILLA, MAYLENE VIDAL
3999 BONILLO, JOMER ROSACEÑA
4000 BONIOL, JOSHUA ANGELO CARBONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 82 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 BONIOR, CLARISSA BONCALES
4002 BONIOR, JEAN MAITA LOU GAVIOLA
4003 BONITA, JOHNA SUANER
4004 BONITA, ROSE STEPHANIE NARADA
4005 BONO, JEREMIE ARNAIZ
4006 BONO, JOANNE NUESTRO
4007 BONOAN, RESTITUTO JR AMUALLA
4008 BONOCAN, CARIZNAH ERLYN GUEVARRA
4009 BONOCAN, JEROME SUBEZA
4010 BONOSTRO, JULIE ANN VINATERO
4011 BONQUIN, ANABEL BICO
4012 BONSATO, JOELITA
4013 BONSOL, MARY GRACE ABELA
4014 BONTES, FRANCIS LOUIE DAZO
4015 BONTO, JOHN PAULO IMBAO
4016 BONTO, NILO JR TUMALIN
4017 BONTOGON, EVELYN ARTICUNA
4018 BONZA, JAYBERT BONGON
4019 BOOC, MERAMIE MECARSOS
4020 BOOL, MAILEEN PAUIG
4021 BOONGALING, BRYAN MAY QUIJANO
4022 BOQUECOSA, JEMSLY TOQUERO
4023 BOQUECOSA, MERRY ANN PEÑAREDONDO
4024 BOQUEO, JOSIELYN
4025 BOQUERON, GINO LLOBRERA
4026 BOQUIO, ALVIN CANICULA
4027 BOQUIREN, DIANA BORJAL
4028 BOQUIREN, JENNYROSE BARALLAS
4029 BORABON, NICKSON MACABUHAY
4030 BORADO, LILIBETH MONTENEGRO
4031 BORAGAY, GUILLERDAN GAZA
4032 BORAIS, FRANCIA PILONEO
4033 BORAL, CYRIL JIHANN MEMORACION
4034 BORBE, ANNE CLAUDINE ZAPE
4035 BORBE, MARICRIS ABELLANO
4036 BORBON, JANINE ANNE ROSS JUNGCO
4037 BORBON, MARY JOY ALMAREZ
4038 BORBON, REGGIE CARSON SOLOMON
4039 BORBON, ROSE CATALAN
4040 BORBON, ROSE ANN CASANOVA
4041 BORBORAN, CYR KAIZEN BALTAZAR
4042 BORCE, CLARENCE BATOON
4043 BORCE, SHELLA MIA BUAYEN
4044 BORCELIS, NOILIE BOÑON
4045 BORCELO, CHRISTINE ANN TAN
4046 BORCELO, ROWENA SUPERIO
4047 BORCENA, MARIA VANESSA BARRIENTOS
4048 BORDA, MAILYN OMBID
4049 BORDEOS, CIELITO MIRANDO
4050 BORDEOS, ROMEO ROMMEL III REMORQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 83 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 BORDO, KENNETH PATRICK MEJICA
4052 BORGONIA, ROWEN ROEL CAIÑA
4053 BORIBOR, JENELYN BRITANICO
4054 BORIGAS, MICKEL MAALA
4055 BORILLA, PATRICK BONGALON
4056 BORINAGA, HAZEL MARIE INTING
4057 BORIONGAN, HAMIMAH UTI
4058 BORIONGAN, SALMA SARIPADA
4059 BORJA, CHARLYN GLORI
4060 BORJA, CHRISTA CASSANDRA
4061 BORJA, CHRISTY VENERANDA
4062 BORJA, GENE KERVIN II SORIANO
4063 BORJA, JANEL BALATAN
4064 BORJA, JERRY LOMOLJO
4065 BORJA, JULIE ANN LUMABI
4066 BORJA, LARA MARIE SISON
4067 BORJA, MELISSA BORAC
4068 BORJA, NORIEGENE MAE ABILLE
4069 BORJA, RICHARD LOPEZ
4070 BORJA, SEAN MICHAEL DOMINGO
4071 BORJAL, JONISIO IRINCO
4072 BORLEO, RENZO BALIGUAT
4073 BORLONGAN, KRIS ANNE SAN DIEGO
4074 BORLONGAN, MARJORIE CRISTOBAL
4075 BORNALES, FLORDELIS MORGIA
4076 BORNEA, ANGELICE GALAPIA
4077 BORNIAS, JIMMY MESIAS
4078 BORRAS, APRIL ROSE BERSABE
4079 BORRASKA, MARY ANN BAYON-ON
4080 BORRE, DIANA MAY JAYME
4081 BORRE, RENIE MAMILIC
4082 BORREL, GWEN BAYANI
4083 BORRES, CHRISTINE ROSARIO
4084 BORRES, SHESA JEAN LLANOS
4085 BORROMEO, GEORGE ARQUERO
4086 BORROMEO, GERON MARC PEDREGOSA
4087 BORROMEO, MICHELLE NUÑEZ
4088 BORROMEO, ODESSA ASIA
4089 BORSIGUE, KAREN KATE SEVILLA
4090 BOTALON, SHENNA TUSCANO
4091 BOTANAS, JETHRU RACHO
4092 BOTANAS, STELLA MARIE DELARAYE
4093 BOTE, JABELLE VAGUCHAY
4094 BOTER, JESICA OROLFO
4095 BOTER, LOVELY MAE ALERTA
4096 BOTERO, JONAHLYN PALMA
4097 BOTILAS, RAIZEL DAWN PIL-O
4098 BOTILLA, EFREN JR MURING
4099 BOTIN, LYNETTE EVANGELISTA
4100 BOTOBARA, ARLENE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 84 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 BOTOR, JASMIN BARBOSA
4102 BOTOR, JULIUS PAUL BENGOSTA
4103 BOU, RAMON JAY ORILLANEDA
4104 BOYBOY, JENIFER CASING
4105 BOYONAS, JESSIE BARCIAL
4106 BOYONAS, NELIA CASENILLO
4107 BOYUCAN, ALICE TAYABAN
4108 BOÑOR, JONIE UMAC
4109 BRABANTE, BEVERLY LOPEZ
4110 BRACELIÑO, FLORA MAE MAHINAY
4111 BRACERO, DIMPSEY ROBERT III KIAMCO
4112 BRADECINA, ALFON JOSEPH BOLIA
4113 BRADECINA, JOY MARZO
4114 BRADECINA, NICKY OLAÑO
4115 BRAGA, FEMILY BIENDO
4116 BRAGA, GINA GABRIEL
4117 BRAGA, MIRIAM VILLARUEL
4118 BRAGA, RUSTON JAKE MURIEL DATIVO
4119 BRAGADO, MAGDA RIVERA
4120 BRAGAIS, JULIUS GUERRA
4121 BRAGANZA, JOHN CARLO CAAGBAY
4122 BRANDIA, AISA MAE PEDREGOSA
4123 BRANDINO, CRISTY
4124 BRANDINO, ERIC JOHN NAMBATAC
4125 BRASILEÑO, ABIGAIL LINOGMOG
4126 BRASINO, JOHN RUEL TADIFA
4127 BRAVANTE, JUDY ANN FALCAN
4128 BRAVO, AIMAY SABANGAN
4129 BRAVO, AIRA MAE BULATAO
4130 BRAVO, ELSIE MARIE ENGALLA
4131 BRAVO, EVA MAURIEN RAMOS
4132 BRAVO, KANDEE GARCIA
4133 BRAVO, LAWRENCE GREGHILL RASAY
4134 BRAVO, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
4135 BRAVO, SUSHMITA MUAÑA
4136 BRAWIS, RETH ALLAN PASOC
4137 BRAZA, MARYMAE CRISANTO
4138 BRAZA, RHIALYN DADIVAS
4139 BRAZAL, WARREN AZUELA
4140 BRAZAS, MA JUDY ANN MACHUBAR
4141 BREGALA, MA SHIENA NUÑEZ
4142 BREGANZA, KAREN DAYAG
4143 BREGAÑO, JEFERSON PIALA
4144 BREGOLA, GLECERIO JR VILLAROSA
4145 BREGONDO, ELFREDO ANTIPUNAN
4146 BREIVA, MARVIN JAKE CORTEGUERRA
4147 BRENA, MARY GRACE IBAÑEZ
4148 BRENIO, KIMBERLY FALCUTILA
4149 BRETAÑA, CLARISSE MAE DEQUILLO
4150 BRETAÑA, JOJEAN ANNE CARRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 85 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 BREW, ROSE YANSON
4152 BRICIA, RICHARD PAVIA
4153 BRICIA, WEA
4154 BRIGOLE, MANUEL CABALES
4155 BRIGOLI, JOSE NEIL DUNGOG
4156 BRIGUERA, NERISSA AZURIN
4157 BRILLANTE, CARLA HALLERA
4158 BRILLANTE, KIMVERLY PACAY
4159 BRILLANTES, RHODA BERNALES
4160 BRILLO, JOLINA ARROGANCIA
4161 BRILLO, STEPHANIE DE AQUINO
4162 BRIMON, MELANIE JOY MOTIN
4163 BRIN, MA KIMBERLY RELUCIO
4164 BRIONES, ALLYSSA MAE HERNANDEZ
4165 BRIONES, EFREN QUIAMBAO
4166 BRIONES, FRESA MONTANA
4167 BRIONES, HAZEL BERCO
4168 BRIONES, JAIMEE DOLOTALLAS
4169 BRIONES, JANICE DIG
4170 BRIONES, JEAN KATHLEEN ABRENA
4171 BRIONES, JIA EMIRENE GABRIEL
4172 BRIONES, JOHN JOSEPH NIÑO DE HITTA
4173 BRIONES, KEVIN JOE AMPARO
4174 BRIONES, MA JUNALYN MADALI
4175 BRIONES, MEL VINCENT PURTO
4176 BRIONES, PHIL ANTHONY ZAMUDIO
4177 BRIONES, RACHEL
4178 BRIONES, RACHEL ANNE LLORENTE
4179 BRIONES, RENALYN SALVADOR
4180 BRIONES, ZANDEE BOY HALINA
4181 BRIOSO, BLESSY JOY MANLAPAZ
4182 BRIOSO, JULIE ANN GUELAS
4183 BRIOSO, MARITES OLLETA
4184 BRIOSO, RONNIE LUPANGO
4185 BRIQUILLO, JANILYN
4186 BRITAN, GENEROSO JR ESPAÑOLA
4187 BRITANIA, JULIE ANN FILOMENA BELLOC
4188 BRITANICO, BERNADETTE GUIREVA
4189 BRITANICO, DINA FROILAN
4190 BRITON, JOCELYN PEROCHO
4191 BRIVA, MARIANE RHEA NAVALLASCA
4192 BRIZA, LOVELY TAPEL
4193 BRIÑAS, KENBERLY MARGATE
4194 BRIÑAS, ROSIL ECHANO
4195 BROCE, HANS KENNETH FLORES
4196 BROM, ALICIA BODONG
4197 BRONCANO, LOVELL CARLO MANLANGIT
4198 BRONCANO, MELCHOR JR KAREKAEN
4199 BRONCANO, REY DEL CASTILLO
4200 BROQUEZA, ZALDY ALTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 86 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 BROSES, MARK JERALD MARSAN
4202 BROTONEL, CYNTHIA PAULETTE ENRIQUEZ
4203 BROWN, RADZ MATTHEW CO
4204 BROZAS, GIRLIE FAITH MORALES
4205 BROÑOLA, LEONARDO FLORES
4206 BRUA, PINKY JEAN OCTOT
4207 BRUCA, DIANA BELDAD
4208 BRUCA, KRIEMHILD ANN VELASQUEZ
4209 BRUGADA, SHYRILL ORPIA
4210 BRUNO, KATHLENE JOYCE CAISIP
4211 BRUTAS, EDITHA PATTALITAN
4212 BRUTAS, NENE MERCADO
4213 BRUTO, DORIS GAY TISMO
4214 BRUTO, GERSON BADILLO
4215 BUAC, VICKY TIONG
4216 BUADO, CHARRIE ANN FRIAS
4217 BUAG, JUNALYN TAYAM
4218 BUAGAYAN, MARK VINCENT BONCOLMO
4219 BUALAT, SHIELA MAE PIQUERO
4220 BUAN, JESSI LEE CASANO
4221 BUANDING, SALAMIDAH MACABANGON
4222 BUARA, ARGENE GOMBOC
4223 BUAT, NORJEHANIE OCSIO
4224 BUAT, RICHELE JOY BAISAK
4225 BUAYA, GARRY MATEO
4226 BUAYA, JEFERSON JAINAR
4227 BUBAN, MELVIN NON
4228 BUBAN, SHERWIN MAE SAN JUAN
4229 BUBONG, SALAHADDIN BENITO
4230 BUCAD, JOMARI MIRASOL
4231 BUCAD, RINARICH CANOY
4232 BUCAG, NORIVEL FRANCO
4233 BUCAG, RUGIN AGTARAP
4234 BUCAL, MARY ANN MARAÑO
4235 BUCALING, JESSA LABRADOR
4236 BUCASAN, JOMAR BULA-AY
4237 BUCASAN, JULIE JULIAN
4238 BUCATCAT, JADE NIPA
4239 BUCAYAN, ELVY IGNACIO
4240 BUCAYU, LEAZEL SIRINGAN
4241 BUCCAHAN, GHINER OLLAY
4242 BUCCAHAN, JOYCE ANN BINOH
4243 BUCCAT, ROSELIE NUZUELO
4244 BUCO, AURELIO JR EBALLENA
4245 BUCO, SHULAMITTE VILLAMIN
4246 BUCOD, ELMA PISCO
4247 BUCOG, MARY ANN BONGCAWIL
4248 BUCOL, CHENNIE JOYCE SOLIS
4249 BUCOL, KRISTEL MAE TRUMATA
4250 BUCTON, GEMMA ARRIESGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 87 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 BUCTUAN, RENOEL TIO
4252 BUDAY, CLARIZA CLARITO
4253 BUDLAT, EVA MAE DUHILAG
4254 BUDO, CHERRESSA ALONZO
4255 BUDOMO, JOHN DOMINIC ADUNA
4256 BUDOMO, LESLIE MARIE MARCELINO
4257 BUDOSO, EDDIE JR CUTORA
4258 BUDOY, MARISSA PIS-OYEN
4259 BUELA, MARY GRACE MOJAL
4260 BUELO, ROBBIE JAN VINCENT TOBIAS
4261 BUELVA, DEUEL ANTHONY ELARDO
4262 BUENA, MARIEL FUELLAS
4263 BUENA, PRINCESS PETIL
4264 BUENA, ROCHELLE SICO
4265 BUENAFE, KARL GABRIEL GARDUCE
4266 BUENAFE, KHEVIN BELO
4267 BUENAFLOR, DANELLE VISTORILLO
4268 BUENAFLOR, JOEMER DE GUIA
4269 BUENAFLOR, MAYDEL PAREJA
4270 BUENAFLOR, ROEL LIBANDA
4271 BUENAVENTURA, CAROL LIZARTE
4272 BUENAVENTURA, CIELA JANE BADEO
4273 BUENAVENTURA, EMMANUEL
4274 BUENAVENTURA, MARK LESTER ELPUS
4275 BUENAVENTURA, TEODORO JR MABULAC
4276 BUENAVISTA, GLORICA BANIEL
4277 BUENAVISTA, LEA BONIOL
4278 BUENCONCIJO, BEVERLY AMANSEC
4279 BUENCONSEJO, BENJO BAGSIC
4280 BUENDIA, JENNIFER SABANGAN
4281 BUENDIA, TRICIA RAE
4282 BUENIO, LEIF MARK GAYGAY
4283 BUENO, AIRA VITERBO
4284 BUENO, CARMIX CATAN
4285 BUENO, CHRISTINE BALANSAY
4286 BUENO, JAYSON PAYADON
4287 BUENO, KIM DARYL MANALON
4288 BUENO, MARICEL PERANG
4289 BUENO, RHIZ ANGELA FERNANDO
4290 BUENO, RYAN VAN LACHICA
4291 BUENSALIDA, DONARD RAY ABARY
4292 BUENSALIDA, XIAN POTONIA
4293 BUENVIAJE, ARLEZA ADIGUE
4294 BUERANO, REINCY KAYDY GAN
4295 BUFETE, ALEJANDRA MONTERMOSO
4296 BUGAGON, OSHIN BORCENA
4297 BUGAL, ALMER HERNANI
4298 BUGAOAN, ELOIZA MAY BONITA
4299 BUGARIN, MAYCHILE LIWASAN
4300 BUGAROTAN, MIRAFEL CARISMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 88 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 BUGAY, MARK VER RODRIGUEZ
4302 BUGAYONG, JOHN MELCHOR SALES
4303 BUGAYONG, MARY ANGELINE VIBAR
4304 BUGHAO, RICHARD CABANGIL
4305 BUGTAI, JOEL CANCAIDA
4306 BUGTONG, GERMELYN CAMBOBO
4307 BUGTONG, JOSEPH KARL MACAIRAN
4308 BUHALE, EVER JAY MAASIN
4309 BUHAY, SARAH JEAN SAYO
4310 BUHAYAN, JESSA RIVERA
4311 BUHAYO, MARY CRIS LODIA
4312 BUHI, NELSON JR
4313 BUHI-AN, MARY DIVINE GRACE PENDON
4314 BUHIA, DIVINE GRACE ONDE
4315 BUHIAN, RUTH PIALAGO
4316 BUHISAN, JHONREY MADALE
4317 BUHISAN, JOLEE MAY DAYO
4318 BUHONG, ROA REINERE PIGUDO
4319 BUISAN, JAY AR DELOS SANTOS
4320 BUISAN, MARABENE BUISSAN
4321 BUITRE, RENEROSE TRIVIANA
4322 BUKKID, MARONA PAGGAD
4323 BULA, AYANA APURA
4324 BULA-AY, JACKILOU GAL
4325 BULACAN, CRESLIE SAGARINO
4326 BULACAN, PRECHIE TUBALLA
4327 BULADO, GENESSA MAE UDANI
4328 BULAGAO, KRIS VERGEL OBERES
4329 BULAHAN, ERIC ESTEVA
4330 BULALA, CESAR JR BASAÑES
4331 BULALACAO, MARTE JOY MANLAPAS
4332 BULALAQUE, LEAH DIVINO
4333 BULAN, APPLE DE ROBLES
4334 BULAN, CHEENEE JOY DURIAN
4335 BULAN, MICHELLE GRACE LARA
4336 BULANON, ROSEMARIE RICO
4337 BULANTE, CECILE FADEROGAO
4338 BULAON, KAREN DE RAMON
4339 BULASAN, AYRA MAGANTE
4340 BULATAO, APRIL ROSE PABONDIA
4341 BULATAO, JENNY DELA CRUZ
4342 BULATAO, MARY BALTAZAR
4343 BULATAO, MECAELLA KATE DE VERA
4344 BULAWIN, RANDEL JOHN SARAGENA
4345 BULAY, GRACE YAMAS
4346 BULAYBULAY, JLINE BUGTONG
4347 BULETIC, FLORIEMAE MICAROS
4348 BULIK, CHRISTIAN CARLOU TOBIAS
4349 BULINGIT, MARIA DANECCA TABUGON
4350 BULLEN, BETHLEHEM JOY GARROTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 89 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 BULLO, HELEN GRACE CANILLO
4352 BULLONG, CYLENE MARIZ CORPUZ
4353 BULLONG, GRETCHEN DUMAGUING
4354 BULONG, MICHAEL DUMAR MANGAPIT
4355 BULOSAN, MARY GRACE BADUA
4356 BULTRON, RALYN MARA ESPINOSA
4357 BULURAN, MARGIE BULURAN
4358 BULUSAN, JAYNEL CORPUZ
4359 BULWAYAN, ROSE EILEEN ULEP
4360 BUMACOD, MARVIN REGASPI
4361 BUMAGAT, ISRAEL JAVESON FLORES
4362 BUMANGLAG, CHERRY ANN CRISTO
4363 BUMANGLAG, DARELL JAMES
4364 BUMATAY, CHRISTIAN RELANO
4365 BUMOHYA, GRACE BUTTICON
4366 BUNA, BIANCA ESCALANTE
4367 BUNA, CATHERINE BONGGO
4368 BUNA, FAMELA AÑASCO
4369 BUNAG, ZYNNIA BINUYA
4370 BUNAO, AARON TARECTECAN
4371 BUNAYOG, CRIST JHON BACALSO
4372 BUNAYOG, FLORDELIZA MAGUIBA
4373 BUNCAD, ELLEN GRACE PASCO
4374 BUNCIO, JOCHELLE MALUNES
4375 BUNDA, ANNA MITCHELLE BUENAFLOR
4376 BUNDA, LOVELYN QUIMANHAN
4377 BUNDAC, SHAIRA CLAIRE CARDEJON
4378 BUNDALIAN, CELSO JR TALASTAS
4379 BUNGABONG, NELMERA VILLADORES
4380 BUNGALAN, RICHARD BADUT
4381 BUNGANDAGAT, NELIA JANE DIADA
4382 BUNGAY, LIEZL LISKA
4383 BUNGCARAS, RECHELLE MONTERO
4384 BUNYI, NEIL VILLANUEVA
4385 BUQUE, JOHN SALVADOR RABADON
4386 BUQUE, LIEZEL CATARMAN
4387 BURABOD, MA SOCORRO MIKAELA MANGAMPO
4388 BURAC, DINAH MAE BROBIO
4389 BURAGA, JHOANNA LOU SISPEREZ
4390 BURAGA, ROSELLE CABERO
4391 BURCE, ARVIN DE ASIS
4392 BURDEOS, CLARIZA MORTA
4393 BURDEOS, DENICE YSABEL POLO
4394 BURDEOS, MICHAEL SAAVEDRA
4395 BURGONIO, CZARIE GRACE NILO
4396 BURGOS, JUJAN MARI
4397 BURGOS, KENNETH EARL BERNAL
4398 BURGOS, PRINCESS ANN MARALIT
4399 BURGOS, RHEINA CELINE EULALIO
4400 BURLAS, SHARON CORSINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 90 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 BURLAT, CHRISTINE FARIOLA
4402 BURLAZA, JAYSON BRILLO
4403 BURNOT, DANITA MAY AGNO
4404 BURON, SHEILANNE DUPA
4405 BURRON, LOUIE CHITO ESTILER
4406 BURZON, MARIAN ROSE SERRANO
4407 BUSA, ARLENE SANO
4408 BUSADRE, MARIBELLE ANN CAMUS
4409 BUSALPA, MARY GRACE SOLIDUM
4410 BUSANO, CRISTY SAMONTE
4411 BUSAYONG, JENNIFER CABRIETO
4412 BUSCAINO, ANGELIE DIVINO
4413 BUSGANO, MARILYN CASIMSIMAN
4414 BUSILIG, NIÑA DE VILLA
4415 BUSINE, ROZEL BENITEZ
4416 BUSLATAN, ANACELLE APA-AP
4417 BUSLIG, WELDA LIEZL PARUNGAO
4418 BUSLON, LILIBETH DACAPIO
4419 BUSLON, ZEMAYMA TUSOY
4420 BUSMION, YVONNE BAUTISTA
4421 BUSOBUSO, ELEAZAR NICASCIO
4422 BUSTALIÑO, CAMILO BAIT-IT
4423 BUSTALIÑO, FRANCE LAWRENCE PULARAN
4424 BUSTAMANTE, BRYAN JAY DAGUIT
4425 BUSTAMANTE, ERNALYN RODRIGUEZ
4426 BUSTAMANTE, HANNAH KATE QUIMBO
4427 BUSTAMANTE, HONEYLYN LAGMAY
4428 BUSTAMANTE, HOPE ELIZAGA
4429 BUSTAMANTE, NIÑA JANE VELAYO
4430 BUSTAMANTE, RAYMOND PABILLORE
4431 BUSTARGA, CHRIS JOVEN CLACIO
4432 BUSTILLO, ROCHELLE BAGUIO
4433 BUSTONERA, APRIL ROSE COLANDOG
4434 BUSTOS, PAMELA MARUHOM
4435 BUSTOS, RHOA PARAYNO
4436 BUSTRIA, BARBARA LEE DE GUZMAN
4437 BUSUEGO, APRIL CARANZO
4438 BUTAC, ANGEL GAY VILLENA
4439 BUTAC, JOHN LLOYD QUEROLJICO
4440 BUTACAN, JAIME JOY SOLATRE
4441 BUTACAN, MARY GRACE MACAPULAY
4442 BUTAD, ANNE JUDAYA
4443 BUTAD, JOSEPH NAMBATAC
4444 BUTAD, JOY DELA CRUZ
4445 BUTAD, MARICAR CELESTE
4446 BUTAL, CHARINA OREJELA
4447 BUTAL, HANNAH CABAJES
4448 BUTALID, MARY ANN DIONALDO
4449 BUTASLAC, JEE ROSARIO
4450 BUTAWAN, ROXANNE BESING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 91 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 BUTAY, JAYROME SALVADOR
4452 BUTAY, LORENA ANTONIO
4453 BUTAYA, ADY CABISADA
4454 BUTENG, RHEA ARAIS
4455 BUTIAL, RACHELLE BARCELONA
4456 BUTIC, DIVINE ROSE HABAWEL
4457 BUTIL, CONRAD MARC JOSEPH GARVIDA
4458 BUTOS, KIMBERLY AMPAC
4459 BUTRON, FLORY TACLE
4460 BUTUAN, MARICAR ROA
4461 BUYAGAN, DWIGHT LOKOK
4462 BUYAGAN, GRACELYN AY-YAWAN
4463 BUYAN, FERNLYSE YURTAS
4464 BUYAN, NIKKI YURTAS
4465 BUZON, ALLEN JUNE MILLANES
4466 CA-ACO, BEA RULIDA
4467 CAABAS, MA JOSEPHINE MARTINEZ
4468 CAABAY, ROWELA TIANGSON
4469 CAACBAY, KENNETH KHARIL
4470 CAACOY, AVEGAIL JOCUTAN
4471 CAADAN, MARY JOY BURLAT
4472 CAADLAWON, GERRY RETIZA
4473 CAAGBAY, FATIMA JOY ALARZAR
4474 CAAMIC, ALYEZA GYN CALVA
4475 CAANAWAN, SHEKINAH EUGENIO
4476 CAASI, ARIES RAFANAN
4477 CAASI, EMERSON ANG
4478 CAASI, JONAH MAE SONIDO
4479 CABABAHAY, JOHN CEDRIC DUCAY
4480 CABACANG, ALVIN MAGLOYUAN
4481 CABACANG, LOVELY MAE GELOMIO
4482 CABACTULAN, IMEE RAMIREZ
4483 CABACUNGAN, CECILE MAGLALANG
4484 CABACUNGAN, MARK CLIFFORD
4485 CABADDU, AIMEE AGONCILLO
4486 CABADDU, DONALYN PALOR
4487 CABADING, MARIBEL CUSIPAG
4488 CABADONGGA, CHRISTIAN MANLOLO
4489 CABAEL, WENZY HISANAN
4490 CABAG, ANNABELLE CABALUNA
4491 CABAG IRAN, CINDY EDER
4492 CABAGNOT, VASIL ROSS EDWARD SARAYNO
4493 CABAGTONG, DARRYL VELASCO
4494 CABAGTONG, RUFFA LAGARTO
4495 CABAGUE, ROSEMARIE TUMABINI
4496 CABAHUG, ARMANDO DIANG
4497 CABAHUG, HANNAH VALERIE REPUNTE
4498 CABAHUG, JENILYN ALTOVAR
4499 CABAHUG, MYREN LEGASPI
4500 CABAHUG, SHIELA MAE BARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 92 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CABAJAR, CARELYN JOY CABRAL
4502 CABAL, MARICRIS JUANER
4503 CABAL, MARY ANGELIQUE LAGASCA
4504 CABALANG, ANNIE GRACE JIMENEZ
4505 CABALDE, KRISTINE BOBIHIS
4506 CABALES, MARY RUTH ASUNCION
4507 CABALHUG, ERWIN VAÑO
4508 CABALIC, MARY WYETH
4509 CABALLAS, ZHEYRINE BASAS
4510 CABALLERO, ABIGAIL UY
4511 CABALLERO, ANGELICA CATANUS
4512 CABALLERO, CAMILLE AUDREY GRATELA
4513 CABALLERO, CATHERINE ANGCAY
4514 CABALLERO, CYRILE KIM WAGAS
4515 CABALLERO, IVY MORDENO
4516 CABALLERO, KATHLEEN SANTIAGO
4517 CABALLERO, MARY GRACE PEREZ
4518 CABALLERO, ROSELLE PILONEO
4519 CABALLERO, SPENCE ARREL CORTEZ
4520 CABALLES, DONABEL HERNANDEZ
4521 CABALLES, IVY QUIRAO
4522 CABALLES, JOEGIE MAE CRUZ
4523 CABALLES, NICO ALBARICO
4524 CABALLO, ARVIN SILPAO
4525 CABALO, APRIL JOY GUINTO
4526 CABALO, JOSEPH MA STEVEN SALES
4527 CABALONGA, ANGEL NORIEGA
4528 CABALQUINTO, MARJORIE SITOY
4529 CABALQUINTO, MENIE CASTILLO
4530 CABALSE, PETER TOMAS
4531 CABALUNA, ANALIZA GALAN
4532 CABALUNA, DINAH TAJANLANGIT
4533 CABALUNA, GENELYN TAJANLANGIT
4534 CABALUNA, JED CAIMOSO
4535 CABALUNA, REYNALD FLORINDO
4536 CABALZA, MARY ANN SIMON
4537 CABALZA, MIA JANINE GALLIBU
4538 CABALZA, ROCELYN VILLANUEVA
4539 CABANA, WENDY VALDEZ
4540 CABANAYAN, HERZON SANTOS
4541 CABANBAN, ERVELLI SUAREZ
4542 CABANBAN, JEZZEL GALAYUGO
4543 CABANDA, KEMBERLIE LAGSAWAY
4544 CABANELA, JODILYN MIJARES
4545 CABANES, JOHN ALEXANDER MADDI
4546 CABANG, ERROL MESA
4547 CABANG, MA ROSARIO MANUEL
4548 CABANGANAN, NORIEL TREJO
4549 CABANGBANG, KERWIN LABONG
4550 CABANGISAN, JESECA GARIANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 93 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CABANGON, ANRYM MAICA CANTA
4552 CABANGON, LORIE RUHAMA ARAPO
4553 CABANIG, BRIXCIO JR DAISON
4554 CABANIG, CATHERINE IGNACIO
4555 CABANIG, JEMAIMAH GRACE BORLA
4556 CABANIG, LAARNI LABAJO
4557 CABANILLA, MELVIN MAGUSLOG
4558 CABANILLAS, JOYCE BATUL
4559 CABANLIT, RHEA JULIET CORPUZ
4560 CABANLONG, LILIBETH RAMEL
4561 CABANOG, ARIANNE MAE JABAGAT
4562 CABANOS, HAZEL JOY CANTONES
4563 CABANSAG, ARJANE ANTING
4564 CABANSAG, ROSEVILLE DELOSTRICO
4565 CABANSAY, JHOMAR DEDEL
4566 CABANTAC, DIANA ELAINE CABBAB
4567 CABANTUGAN, JOANN CORTEL
4568 CABAOBAO, IRENN SIDON
4569 CABAOBAS, RANDOLPH SANTO
4570 CABAONG, RODALYN GARO
4571 CABAR, JESSA DACALCAP
4572 CABARABAN, RUISDAEL EYRE DE GUZMAN
4573 CABARDO, NEDELL JEAN MARANGGA
4574 CABARLE, MARYFEL SICAT
4575 CABARLES, QUEENIE GRACE CELESTIAL
4576 CABARLES, SAMANTHA DANIELLE LUNA
4577 CABARLO, APPLE JEAN GINES
4578 CABAROBIAS, JOEL RECAIDO
4579 CABARON, JELIAN ATILLO
4580 CABARON, KRISTEL BANGAHON
4581 CABASAG, FLORDELINE OMERES
4582 CABASAG, JONIVER DURAN
4583 CABASAN, RANI JOSEPH BARREY
4584 CABASAN, SAMUEL ALLAN LEE
4585 CABASAN, SUZETTE KRILLE MATIAS
4586 CABATANIA, JONAH CAPAROSO
4587 CABATAS, GAUDEN RABAGO
4588 CABATAÑA, JASON RENZY OBAMOS
4589 CABATAÑA, NERISSA DIANO
4590 CABATIC, APRILLE JOY MANGUBAT
4591 CABATIC, LIZEL PANALIGAN
4592 CABATINGAN, ANA BATUIGAS
4593 CABATLAO, MYRA JARIOL
4594 CABATO, ALDRIN RAZON
4595 CABAY, JULIE MARIANO
4596 CABAY, TERESA JOIS BAYONGASAN
4597 CABAYA, REYMILYN TICMAN
4598 CABAYACRUZ, JASMIN CAFINO
4599 CABAYAO, MICHELLE BERNAL
4600 CABAYSA, ANAVANICIA GARIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 94 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CABAÑA, CRISTINA LUZ CANTUBA
4602 CABAÑA, LYSSA SHE REDOBLE
4603 CABAÑERO, CARREN JADMAN
4604 CABAÑEZ, ALVIE BULALAHUS
4605 CABAÑOG, MENCHU LARODER
4606 CABBAB, MARIA ISABEL AYSON
4607 CABEBE, JULIUS COLESIO
4608 CABEL, IAN VAL FELICILDA
4609 CABELIN, CLYTEE ESTRAVILLA
4610 CABELLO, GEMMA TABERNERO
4611 CABELLO, GINA AMBAYEC
4612 CABELLO, JESSON MONTANO
4613 CABELTES, JENIFER VILLAMOR
4614 CABERO, HANNAH JOY CALUMPITA
4615 CABEROY, ALJOHN BASAL
4616 CABEROY, JEFFREY DAJAY
4617 CABERTE, JESSIEL SENADOS
4618 CABESAS, CHRISTINE TUYOR
4619 CABEZON, MARZON PRINCIPE
4620 CABIAS, JENNYLYN VIOGELA
4621 CABIBIL, MARY GRACE CANDRALO
4622 CABICO, GRACE ANN TOLENTINO
4623 CABIDA, GRACIA PAJARILLO
4624 CABIGAO, DARREL DE GUZMAN
4625 CABIGAYAN, MARILYN SABLAWON
4626 CABIGON, JASPER JAMES SALISE
4627 CABIGON, LOVELY CRUZ
4628 CABIGTING, FRANCIS SANTOS
4629 CABIGTING, JASON RHEY RUELO
4630 CABILAO, JONA PONCE
4631 CABILATAZAN, JERIKA ESTACIO
4632 CABILDO, VI-RYAN TIPON
4633 CABILE, ANGELO VALENCERINA
4634 CABILES, ARIEL TRAYA
4635 CABILES, JEMYRAH BALDOVINO
4636 CABILES, MELIZA JANE SALADO
4637 CABILI, VANESSA MAE MENDEZ
4638 CABILIN, JAIREH PAGE
4639 CABILIN, NERIE DUMAJEL
4640 CABILLAN, LANIE JOY IGANO
4641 CABILLO, JHESSER MARIE AMPOSTA
4642 CABINGATAN, EUNICE MOSCOSO
4643 CABINTOY, RHEA EDNAVE
4644 CABISO, KRIZELLE XYLA FERNANDEZ
4645 CABISON, ANGELINE DUMLAN
4646 CABIZARES, MARISH TAGOCTOC
4647 CABLAO, ERWIN BRAZIL
4648 CABLAS, REBECCA CABUTOTAN
4649 CABLING, MERRY CRIS LUCENA
4650 CABO, IVAN DAVE DE JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 95 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CABO, PRINCESS ANNA PERASOL
4652 CABONEGRO, CHARLYN BALANSAG
4653 CABONEGRO, MA BELLA TERESA DAGUINOD
4654 CABORNAY, ELIOT ISAAC QUITALIG
4655 CABORNAY, NORMA ICAO
4656 CABOTAJE, ARRA JANINA SALAMODING
4657 CABOTEJA, ALKEY EGAÑA
4658 CABRAL, FRISHAN GAIN CABIONG
4659 CABRAL, MARIA IRA VILLA
4660 CABRAL, NOLETH MONIQUE BACERRA
4661 CABRAS, VINCENT CABRERA
4662 CABRERA, ASHEILA DINGDING
4663 CABRERA, BAYANI FENIEL ABADAY
4664 CABRERA, CORAZON PULOG
4665 CABRERA, HARVEY
4666 CABRERA, JANET CARILLO
4667 CABRERA, JENICA ANTONIO
4668 CABRERA, JESSA FRANCISQUETE
4669 CABRERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CABRILLA
4670 CABRERA, JOSE JAYCRIS CARNAZO
4671 CABRERA, JOVANNIE EVENA
4672 CABRERA, MA CHONA MALAGAR
4673 CABRERA, MARY JEAN SANORIA
4674 CABREROS, JELYN MAE ROA
4675 CABREROS, JUDIVIE CAÑETE
4676 CABRIDA, EDLYN CASTILLO
4677 CABRIDO, CLIFF FRANCIS TOMARONG
4678 CABRILLAS, KENNETH BAUTISTA
4679 CABRILLAS, ROVILEN SUMAYANG
4680 CABRILLAS, THERESA JOANNA CABADING
4681 CABRILLOS, ALEJO LABARGAN
4682 CABRILLOS, LAILANE BORCILLO
4683 CABUAL, JANE GELARZO
4684 CABUANG, MA ANDREA MANALILI
4685 CABUDOL, EMERSON GONZALES
4686 CABUDOY, RINA AMORIO
4687 CABUGA, EMMA PADUL
4688 CABUGA, HONEYCHEER SIRIBAN
4689 CABUGATAN, NORODDIN SULTAN
4690 CABUGAWAN, GARY JALBAY
4691 CABUGOY, JESSELLE DELABAHAN
4692 CABUHAT, JIMP ISRAEL SANTIAGO
4693 CABULAO, MARIANNE CHARISSE CALALIN
4694 CABULAO, RIZA PONGASE
4695 CABULLO, RHONALYN DE GUZMAN
4696 CABUNGCAL, STELA MARIS RAOTRAOT
4697 CABUNILAS, EDUARD
4698 CABURATAN, LEA MAY NAMOC
4699 CABURIAN, DANICA ROSE
4700 CABURIAN, RITCHELL ANN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 96 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CABUTAJE, DONNA LORNNE CUDAPAS
4702 CABUTIN, KIMBERLY MABINI
4703 CACAL, JOVIE MAGNO
4704 CACAL, JUMREIH TORIO
4705 CACANANTA, JOHN JOSHUA MACATANGAY
4706 CACANINDIN, SARAH DELOS REYES
4707 CACAS, MORFEL KADUSALE
4708 CACATIAN, ELLEN GRACE CUARESMA
4709 CACATIAN, JOEVANNIE DORONIO
4710 CACAYAN, JENYFER COLIBAO
4711 CACAYAN, MARINA DAPIA
4712 CACDAC, KRISTOPHER CEDRIC DE GUZMAN
4713 CACERES, MARVELYN COMEROS
4714 CACHARO, ARTEO CRUZ
4715 CACHARO, VER ANGELO ACAO
4716 CACHO, GINO CASTAÑAR
4717 CACHO, JEFFRIL CABALLERO
4718 CACHO, MARVIN SUANSING
4719 CACHO, ROLET SURPIA
4720 CACHUELA, GARRY CASTROVERDE
4721 CACHUELA, MARIA NORLY ALPUERTO
4722 CACHUELA, RIONA ANDOY
4723 CACIPONG, LUCIA PIADOR
4724 CADA, CECILIA LAGUSTAN
4725 CADAG, JOHN DEN ALIM
4726 CADAG, SHARON DOMASIAN
4727 CADAJAS, DIOSA ZAMORAS
4728 CADAMPOG, MARICRIS CUIZON
4729 CADAO, ANA MARIE ABELARDO
4730 CADAPAN, CARMELITA FELISILDA
4731 CADAPAN, JANICE RIO
4732 CADAPAN, ROMMEL ROYCE VALDEZ
4733 CADATUAN, JOLHAGI AMINOLA
4734 CADAVEZ, RONALD BRAZON
4735 CADAYONA, JEROME CUEVA
4736 CADDAWAN, CHRISTINA TENUD
4737 CADELINIA, MARK JOSEPH DAVID
4738 CADELIÑA, AIMEE MONTERO
4739 CADELIÑA, ALLAN CRUZ
4740 CADELIÑA, MICHAEL JR TARIPE
4741 CADELIÑA, ROLLYN NAJERA
4742 CADENA, ANALYN ANDRES
4743 CADERAO, TRIXIE RIZAGA
4744 CADERON, MARIA DOBELLE LUSAYA
4745 CADIVIDA, ANDRE ARIEL BADOY
4746 CADIZ, ALVIN PARAISO
4747 CADIZ, ANNA PATRICIA PROVIDO
4748 CADIZ, ARIEL ALBARICO
4749 CADIZ, CRYSTIAN SANTIAGO
4750 CADIZ, EDUARDO JR GABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 97 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CADIZ, JOSELITO JR SALEN
4752 CADIZ, LUCILLE ESTEVA
4753 CADORNA, MARK ANTHONY MATIAS
4754 CADORNA, MARK GIL ALCONES
4755 CADULONG, RIZA DEL RIO
4756 CADUNGOG, JENNEZA CHAVEZ
4757 CADUNGOG, JENNIFER PANSOY
4758 CADUSALE, MARK OLIVER DALAGAN
4759 CAEG, SEN PENN ALMOJUELA
4760 CAFE, ANJEANETTE PATOC
4761 CAFE, KAREN PICARDAL
4762 CAFINO, GERALDINE GARCIA
4763 CAFIRMA, JAYMAR PASCUAL
4764 CAFUGAUAN, MAE ABIGAIL DOMINGO
4765 CAGA-ANAN, RONA JEAN CALAMBA
4766 CAGABHION, DON ZAMORA
4767 CAGADAS, ANEFEL GUMANID
4768 CAGADAS, JOVANIE ABCEDE
4769 CAGAMPAN, MARY ROSE PAYORAN
4770 CAGAMPANG, CHRISTINE BERMODO
4771 CAGANDAHAN, SHEENA MARIE ELOPRE
4772 CAGANDE, ROLDAN MILA
4773 CAGANG, GLENDA DEJAÑO
4774 CAGAPE, LUCIA LUCHEL DARGANTES
4775 CAGAS, AC LHYN RICAFORT
4776 CAGAS, CINDY LOVE ABANIEL
4777 CAGAS, CRISTINE ABANIEL
4778 CAGAS, JENNY ROSE PAKIWAG
4779 CAGAS, JEPHTE
4780 CAGAS, JEREL CAGAMPANG
4781 CAGAS, KAYREN CORTADO
4782 CAGAS, MARIE MAY ACLO
4783 CAGAS, MARK KEVIN GABEST
4784 CAGAS, MAY JEAN BADOLES
4785 CAGASAN, ALEXANDER CADELIÑA
4786 CAGAYAN, JOHN ERIC CELESTIAL
4787 CAGAYAT, ETHEL DE BELEN
4788 CAGBABANUA, CHARLLY DEASIS
4789 CAGBABANUA, JAYCEBEL PATINDOL
4790 CAGBABANUA, PAUL JAY CABAHUG
4791 CAGBAS, SHERLYN MAMANDA
4792 CAGNAN, DAN CHRISTIAN DINGCONG
4793 CAGNAYO, RACEL OROSCO
4794 CAGO, MA CRISTINA OLARIO
4795 CAGO, MARGEN RUPINTA
4796 CAGOCO, MAY ANN TORRES
4797 CAGOMOC, MA ELIZA ESPIRITU
4798 CAGUALES, KRIS CIEDEL MATINONG
4799 CAGUAN, EMCIL TOMAYAO
4800 CAGUCO, GLENDA BAÑES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 98 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CAGUIAT, ESPERANZA TADEO
4802 CAGUIMBAL, ABEGAIL BRAVO
4803 CAGUIOA, ERLINDA CALIXTRO
4804 CAGUIOA, RHEA BERDONAR
4805 CAGUITQUIT, NOREEN HECHANOVA
4806 CAGULADA, CZARINA YVETTE LIMBARO
4807 CAGWAYAN, VIOLLY GALONG
4808 CAHANDING, CATHERINE SIMBILLO
4809 CAHAPAY, NEKKEI JANE BOLORAN
4810 CAHAPIN, ERWIN LANCETA
4811 CAHAPUNON, BABY JANE AMANTE
4812 CAHAYAG, LEO JR MANINGO
4813 CAHIG, GENALYN TAGUBASE
4814 CAHILI, MARY GRACE DIANA
4815 CAHILOG, VIRGILIO JR MANGINLAUD
4816 CAHULOGAN, ANABELLE CAGATCAGAT
4817 CAHULOGAN, IVY BATALLA
4818 CAHURAO, ALJON MELICADO
4819 CAHUTAY, MARY JOYCE RON
4820 CAIBIGAN, REA LOU TORREJAS
4821 CAIGAS, ROSARIO CELINO
4822 CAILING, KRIZZIE JOY DALAPO
4823 CAILIPAN, CHARLENE PATRIA CINENSE
4824 CAILLAUX, DIVINA ALFEREZ
4825 CAINA, REYNALDO TAN
4826 CAINGCOY, DOROTHY REAL
4827 CAINGCOY, VIA CAREN TUMACLAS
4828 CAINO, ATHENA MARI KADUSALE
4829 CAINOY, MARJORIE DENUM
4830 CAINTIC, PAMELA VILLANUEVA
4831 CAIRODEN, HASNIFAH SALIH
4832 CAISE-LANGUIAN, CELIA APOSTOL
4833 CAISIP, ROCHELLE MULINGBAYAN
4834 CAISIP, VANESSA VALDEZ
4835 CAITUM, JAECEL GRACE DIONALDO
4836 CAIÑA, KATHY TABUSO
4837 CAIÑA, RYZAJ PACOMA
4838 CAJALNE, FATIMA LALATA
4839 CAJANDAB, JOSELYN ABECILLA
4840 CAJANDAB, SHAIRA MAE SERVANO
4841 CAJANDIG, PRINCESS DIANNE NAVA
4842 CAJARO, KASHTRIA MAE GUARDO
4843 CAJAYON, ARMALYN DE LARA
4844 CAJELO, LARRY FRADEJAS
4845 CAJEPE, RENILYN BALBADA
4846 CAJES, HONEY LYN ANG
4847 CAJES, JANET POLENIO
4848 CAJES, MICHAEL JAIME MANDUYOG
4849 CAJES, ROXANNE DE PAZ
4850 CAJETA, JANE BUCTOLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 99 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CAJILES, JOHN EDWARD ATEN
4852 CAJOLO, JENELYN CORDERO
4853 CAJOTE, ANGELIQUE ANINO
4854 CAJUCOM, JAM MENDOZA
4855 CAJUSAY, ESIPHINE CABUS
4856 CAL, LOVE JOY DAYONDON
4857 CALABANO, KARLO LORIA
4858 CALABIA, QUIRINO DENNIS POLLO
4859 CALABRIA, MOISES CARMELOTES
4860 CALABROSO, JACKY MAE LOSEÑADA
4861 CALACAT, JANELYN PONGASE
4862 CALACDAY, JEDESSA PAJANOSTAN
4863 CALADING, RHEYNALDO MAXIMO
4864 CALADO, ALPHA BALAGOT
4865 CALAGO, AIRES MARIE LANOJAN
4866 CALAGO, ANTONIO JR ALBIAR
4867 CALAGO, CINDY CANCINO
4868 CALAGO, MARIA ANGELITA MARZO
4869 CALAGO, PAMELA SABELLO
4870 CALAGOS, RUDY MARK CAILO
4871 CALAGSING, MARJORIE GALLO
4872 CALAGUAS, ELMER PURI
4873 CALAGUAS, JANE CARLA NATIVIDAD
4874 CALALANG, JAY KEVIN OGOC
4875 CALALO, LARA ANGELICA MENDOZA
4876 CALAM, AIREN ACOSTA
4877 CALAMBA, ALMA LUNA MEJIAS
4878 CALAMBA, CHERRY ANN TROYO
4879 CALAMBA, JOMARD LUMASAG
4880 CALAMBA, MAUDE MAE BONDALO
4881 CALAMBA, TIMMY PALERMO
4882 CALANDADA, ROHAIDAH MIPANGA
4883 CALANG, KIRBY PAWID
4884 CALANTAS, MYCHEL DIONELA
4885 CALANTOC, JAY ANN DELA CRUZ
4886 CALAO, MAE QUEENCIE TACUEL
4887 CALAPAN, ROBERTO PADUGA
4888 CALAPARDO, JOSHUA REY
4889 CALAPE, MARIE NELL TANO
4890 CALAPOTOC, VENUS CUASITO
4891 CALAQUE, ANDRIE MAUNES
4892 CALARA, MARY GRACE OLIVEROS
4893 CALARANAN, ROGER PAJAYON
4894 CALASAN, AMIEL JOSEPH SAMSON
4895 CALATRAVA, LOVELY MARYGOLD ALFECHE
4896 CALAYCAY, REMY FRANCIS FERNANDEZ
4897 CALAYO, JOIELIE MYRRH
4898 CALAYON, DESME JR SARON
4899 CALBARIO, IVIE DOMINGO
4900 CALDA, GELLIE ACOTEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:100 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 CALDERON, ADAMSON BESAS
4902 CALDERON, ALVIN DECENA
4903 CALDERON, ANNA FE BAJENTING
4904 CALDERON, DONNA MAE CATAPANG
4905 CALDERON, GILJOY ACEBO
4906 CALDITO, NOLENCH FRANCIS SEMINIO
4907 CALDOZA, MARIA SHIELA OBEJAS
4908 CALE, ROMEL FERNANDEZ
4909 CALEJA, ROWENA LEOPANDO
4910 CALEM, ANGIE Y
4911 CALES, CHERELYN BUGHAW
4912 CALES, EULALIA GANAS
4913 CALES, LORRAINE PAX
4914 CALGAS, JENNIZA BIWANG
4915 CALI, SALMERA CAMPONG
4916 CALI, SHALIMAH BOLOTO
4917 CALI, SOHAILA MACARIMBANG
4918 CALIB, SUHAILA SARIP
4919 CALIB-OG, JOEMAR CABURAL
4920 CALIBO, JEMINA JOSHUA TIROL
4921 CALICA, JOHN RALPH BUMAKIL
4922 CALICA, STEPHEN MELCHOR NORCIO
4923 CALICARAN, LILIBETH OYAMAN
4924 CALICCO, LOVERNIE JOY BELLEZA
4925 CALICDAN, JANE FAJARDO
4926 CALICDAN, MARIEL RABAJA
4927 CALIGUIRAN, HAIDEE SAQUING
4928 CALIHAT, JADE ENDICO
4929 CALILIW, SABEL ROSS DELA CRUZ
4930 CALIM, JAYSON MORALES
4931 CALIM, MARIA LUZ FRANCES PICARDAL
4932 CALIMA, GINA DELES
4933 CALIMA, JAMIL AMPASO
4934 CALIMAG, GIGI MAY GAMMAD
4935 CALIMAG, JINKY SOLITO
4936 CALIMAG, KUALAJARA FERNANDEZ
4937 CALIMLIM, ARRIANE CLAIRE GONZALES
4938 CALIMLIM, JAMIL DE LEON
4939 CALIMLIM, WILAN JAY MERCADO
4940 CALIMUTAN, MARICRIS ISRAEL
4941 CALINAO, DANTE ORTILLO
4942 CALINAO, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
4943 CALINAWAGAN, WERLIN CAMAN
4944 CALINAWAN, NOEMI JUSAY
4945 CALINGASAN, MARIA ERICKA PASTORES
4946 CALINGASAN, PATRICIA MA JELLA REYES
4947 CALINGGAL, CHRISLYN CRISTOBAL
4948 CALINISAN, MARY REYANHEL JANE CASTILLANO
4949 CALINOG, KIMBERLY VILLONO
4950 CALIPAYAN, ERIC FORTUNATO TAVIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:101 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 CALIS, RYAN LEO TORILLO
4952 CALITINA JR, CRISOSTOMO BOTONES
4953 CALIXTO, LEI ANTONETTE VILLAMAR
4954 CALIXTRO, RUTH MARY CORDEZ
4955 CALIZAR, MAREVIC SETIER
4956 CALLE, RHENY ROSE BALINTAG
4957 CALLEDA, MARY GRACE DOMINGUEZ
4958 CALLEJA, DAISY ASIS
4959 CALLO, ANALYN PIMENTEL
4960 CALLO, CATELINE GALISANAO
4961 CALLOTE, JOCKEY BOY DUASO
4962 CALMA, FAVIE ANNE DOMINGO
4963 CALMA, JOMAR CANLAS
4964 CALMA, KATHLYN TIAMZON
4965 CALMA, MARIFE DAVID
4966 CALMA, MERVIN CORDERO
4967 CALMA, RONNEL DE VERA
4968 CALMA, SHAIRAH CLAIRE VIVAS
4969 CALMA, SHEENA CAMILLE LUZUNG
4970 CALO, BIBIAN LOGROÑO
4971 CALO, CHERYL MARIE ROLLO
4972 CALO, JESSA CUANAN
4973 CALO, MARITESS ARSOLA
4974 CALOLING, MELISSA JOY BERNABE
4975 CALOLO, KAREN ALABAT
4976 CALONG, CLARK HAROLD SORIANO
4977 CALONGE, SHARON LAGAO
4978 CALONGGO, BEVERLY BECOY
4979 CALONIA, JULSAR TORRES
4980 CALOOY, REINCY INOCENCIO
4981 CALOPEZ, MARCELINO CALCABEN
4982 CALOS, RACHEL BERBIGAL
4983 CALOYLOY, MARIA BINOSA
4984 CALPI, CHERUBEN PECDASEN
4985 CALPITO, ANGELICA AQUINO
4986 CALSADO, BERLYN MERCADILLO
4987 CALSES, SHANE ANN GONZALES
4988 CALTINO, MICHELLE MARTINEZ
4989 CALUAG, DIXSON GARCIA
4990 CALUB, REMELYN GUCELA
4991 CALUBAD, MERIAN FUENTES
4992 CALUBAG, CHRISTINE JOY CABANBAN
4993 CALUBAG, FLORESILIO MESO
4994 CALUD, JOVANIE JAMCO
4995 CALUGADA, BABIE JEAN LUMBAB
4996 CALUMPANG, CHERRY MAE BRIGOLE
4997 CALUNGSOD, JANNAH MARIE VERTUDAZO
4998 CALUNOD, LALAINE SAN PEDRO
4999 CALUNSAG, QUENNIE ROBLES
5000 CALUPAZ, BISMARK OLIVER LAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:102 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CALUPIT, ANGELO ALINDOGAN
5002 CALUYA, DENMARK ACOSTA
5003 CALUYA, ROXANNE URBANO
5004 CALUZA, DANICA MAY CORPUZ
5005 CALUZA, JERALYN JAPI
5006 CALUZA, JESSIECA VISITACION
5007 CALVA, KRYSTEL LOVE FLORES
5008 CALVADORES, ROZZELLE CADIZAL
5009 CALVADORES, SHARINA CARANZO
5010 CALVAN, YASHAFEI WYNONA ANTIPORDA
5011 CALVAN, ZALDY JR MARTINEZ
5012 CALVEZ, ELSA NAZA
5013 CALVO, FELIX SEVILLA
5014 CALZA, CHERRIE DOMINGO
5015 CALZADA, AXEL MARCUS RASCO
5016 CALZADO, NELSA REMONZADA
5017 CAMA, KATHLEEN ROSE ALBERTO
5018 CAMACAM, JOÑUS ALLAN ABAD
5019 CAMACHO, AILENE ERIO
5020 CAMACHO, CLAIRE MELODY PAHL
5021 CAMACHO, GINA NUGAS
5022 CAMACHO, GREGORIO ACIBAR
5023 CAMACHO, JOHN CARTUJANO
5024 CAMACHO, RICHELLE ARINQUE
5025 CAMADO, MARJORIE ABBAGO
5026 CAMAGAY, ELLA JENYLLE LORENZANO
5027 CAMAJALAN, MICHAEL ALBARRACIN
5028 CAMALATE, MYLENE MAPILOT
5029 CAMAMA, NORAIMAH BATAO
5030 CAMAMA, SITTIE ASIAH H JUNAID
5031 CAMANGYAN, JOHN ANTHONY OCTORA
5032 CAMANTOY, ALLYZON BELLA
5033 CAMARAO, MONALIZA SOBREVILLA
5034 CAMARCE, IMELDA BENITEZ
5035 CAMARILLO, BEVERLY ANNE SITO
5036 CAMARILLO, ROVILYN AVILA
5037 CAMARINES, GLADYS MUNAR
5038 CAMASURA, SATURNINO MIGUEL
5039 CAMATO, GLADYS ANN VALDEZ
5040 CAMAÑAN, SIEGFRED MORGADEZ
5041 CAMAÑO, LYLE AROCHA
5042 CAMBA, DENNISE MARIE COLOSO
5043 CAMBA, JONATHAN LARGO
5044 CAMBALO, VICKY CABLARA
5045 CAMBARIJAN, LANIE CAMPO
5046 CAMBARIJAN, MC CARTNEY MORENO
5047 CAMBEL, GRACE ANN DE LOS SANTOS
5048 CAMBIADO, JOMAR LANGCAUON
5049 CAMBIL, ARLINO BUENAVENTURA
5050 CAMBRI, SHEREEN CALAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:103 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CAMELLO, ALZA JEAN CUESTAS
5052 CAMENSI, JORGE PATRICK REFUERZO
5053 CAMERON, DONNAMAR MUÑOZ
5054 CAMEÑA, DEBORA OBIDA
5055 CAMILLO, EUGENE LACSON
5056 CAMILLO, MARIFE SARAGENA
5057 CAMILO, DONNA FE CABIGAS
5058 CAMILON, RYAN DUTERTE
5059 CAMILOT, NEVAGINE DAMASO
5060 CAMINERO, CYRIL BRYAN BALOCA
5061 CAMINGUE, JOANNA FERIDA
5062 CAMINO, BERNADETTE ABOBOTO
5063 CAMINOY, MARK VINCENT BILANG BILANG
5064 CAMIROS, JOVYLYN BARTE
5065 CAMIT, NORWIN RODRIGO
5066 CAMMAGAY, JEANNY RAMOS
5067 CAMO, JIM ARGAO
5068 CAMODAG, ATHENA GRACE PADUPAD
5069 CAMOMOT, ALENMAR JADE PADING
5070 CAMONGAY, ERJELYN ANDIG
5071 CAMONIAS, CRISLYN YARES
5072 CAMORAL, LYNNETH CASULLA
5073 CAMPANER, ARCHIE PACIENCIA
5074 CAMPANER, LILIAN SUMAYLO
5075 CAMPANERO, RAYZA MAE PAEZ
5076 CAMPAÑA, LEAN PALOMO
5077 CAMPILAN, GLESS SANCHEZ
5078 CAMPILAN, LECEL PIZON
5079 CAMPILAN-PAN, LORNADAHL NIELO
5080 CAMPILO, MARIATHEL LOPEZ
5081 CAMPITA, JANET BAGUIO
5082 CAMPO, GLEE JANE MAGULLADO
5083 CAMPO, JUDITH TARUC
5084 CAMPOMANES, AZELLE ROSE FABULA
5085 CAMPOS, CAMILLE TOCA
5086 CAMPOS, ERWIN DE LA CRUZ
5087 CAMPOS, MA ARLENE ABILGOS
5088 CAMPOS, MELANIE ORILLA
5089 CAMPOS, MICHAEL LU-ANG
5090 CAMPOS, RAFAEL BAUTISTA
5091 CAMPOS, RIZZA INOCILLAS
5092 CAMPOSANO, JESSY JOY ATRACTIVO
5093 CAMPOSANO, NILO DOLLENTE
5094 CAMPOSANO, PINKY BRUCELO
5095 CAMPUED, ARNOLD LEOBEN AGUILAR
5096 CAMPUGAN, JOVEN DINGLASA
5097 CAMSA, MAULA PLANG
5098 CAMSO, BRET EGSAN
5099 CAMU, KIA MAE PARROCHA
5100 CAMUA, AIROM CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:104 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CAMUA, KRIZZLE TAYAO
5102 CAMUA, PAULO CRUZ
5103 CAMUNGAO, REYNALD TAGLE
5104 CAMUS, ANGIE MAY ACERA
5105 CAMUYONG, CHRISTIAN SAM FRONDA
5106 CAMZA, SITTIE ASMIRAH MACASANGCA
5107 CANABE, ELFIE SAYSON
5108 CANABUAN, MELCHOR ANLOWON
5109 CANADA, LIRA MAE FRANCELISO
5110 CANAGAN, YOZZI KIM PALER
5111 CANALES, JOHN ALDRIN DAO
5112 CANALES, JON MARK ALZATE
5113 CANANGA, MARY CLAUDETTE LOPEZ
5114 CANAO, EMMA SARDUA
5115 CANARECIO, SCHIHERIH GRACE BERCERO
5116 CANARIA, DOREEN MAJADAS
5117 CANARIA, JIMMY JR ABANEL
5118 CANARIA, ROSE ANN JOY ESCOBER
5119 CANARIA, VIRGILIO JR ZENAROSA
5120 CANAY, LORAINE PECONADA
5121 CANCEJO, JONATHAN RAMOS
5122 CANCERAN, MANALYN DADIZ
5123 CANCERAN, MARIA JOY PAGUIGAN
5124 CANCERAN, MITRA GUZMAN
5125 CANCERAN, RUSSEL LAUGUICO
5126 CANCHICO, FLORDELIZA DIALANG
5127 CANCINO, JENNIFER OBENA
5128 CANCINO, JINGLE MARTIN
5129 CANCIONAL, REZA CAMISO
5130 CANDA, CHARLS DIELON ACASO
5131 CANDA, GENEVIEVE
5132 CANDA, JEAMYLENE RICATO
5133 CANDA, MAXIMO JR MANANTAN
5134 CANDADO, KIMVIRLY MAR FLORES
5135 CANDALIA, CHERRY MAY CERVAÑO
5136 CANDARE, ALYSSA MAE ARIZO
5137 CANDARI, JOSELLE MAY BUCARILE
5138 CANDELARIA, HELEN SACATE
5139 CANDELARIA, HYACYNTH ESTRELLA
5140 CANDELARIA, JADE NOVIO
5141 CANDELARIO, REGINA FRANCISCO
5142 CANDIA, CAMELA CAMELLON
5143 CANDIA, EMERSON HAMBOY
5144 CANDIDO, CATRINE LOMOLJO
5145 CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
5146 CANDIDO, JERRYLL ALOP
5147 CANDIDO, MARIE ANGELEI LASCO
5148 CANDIDO, ROSALIE GENERAO
5149 CANE, JANEAH CHAYENNE ACA-AC
5150 CANE, PRINCESS DANICA AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:105 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CANENCIA, DIANA JEAN BESIN
5152 CANGAS, SHERYL JAVIER
5153 CANGREJO, QUENCESS SARCAUGA
5154 CANIA, KRISTOFFERSON ECHAVEZ
5155 CANIBAS, WILMER INIB
5156 CANICO, MARINEL MATA
5157 CANIET, JANINE ANN SILLACAY
5158 CANILLAS, JEROME EGOS
5159 CANILLAS, RUCHEL NASON
5160 CANILLO, NORLYN GASCON
5161 CANILLO, ODETH JOY BOLIVAR
5162 CANILLO, VANESSA GASMIN
5163 CANINO, MICHELLE ROBLO
5164 CANIW, MELANIE CAWAS
5165 CANIZO, MA VICTORIA BACLAS
5166 CANLAS, CAMILLE VALERIANO
5167 CANLAS, ERIC CORDERO
5168 CANLAS, FLORY ANN SAPICO
5169 CANLAS, GLENDA TABAG
5170 CANLAS, JESTONI YUSI
5171 CANLAS, JONAVIE NARAG
5172 CANLAS, JOSHUA PLAMENCO
5173 CANLAS, LEA MIGALLEN
5174 CANLAS, MARK ANTHONY ABARZOSA
5175 CANO, ARLENE BUROG
5176 CANO, CRISLEE ANNE VALDEZ
5177 CANO, GLENDELYN GANOY
5178 CANO, JAYSON ESPERA
5179 CANO, MARICEL LABAJO
5180 CANO, ROXANNE JADE MANRIQUE
5181 CANO-OG, ARNEL TUBA
5182 CANONIO, DALLY PAROJINOG
5183 CANONO, CHARMAINE CAPIT
5184 CANONO, RICAMAE MARZAN
5185 CANONOY, LAILANI GONO
5186 CANOOG, JULIET SENO
5187 CANOY, ANGELINE SORIA
5188 CANOY, GELDANIES NAVARRO
5189 CANOY, JESTONE BURLAN
5190 CANOY, JONETTE ROSE DOLORES
5191 CANOY, LOVELY JHOY ABELLA
5192 CANOZA, JUDITH BERNARDO
5193 CANQUE, NIÑO VILLARMEA
5194 CANTA, ELDON ROD COMENDADOR
5195 CANTA, JHORRY SANICO
5196 CANTA, SHERLYN LIBOT
5197 CANTANCIO, JOHN GERALD BULAT-AG
5198 CANTAROS, LANIE MAE LADARAN
5199 CANTERE, MARIDELIAN BABY GIRL COLE
5200 CANTILADO, JASON MADRONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:106 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CANTILAN, MA PAZ COLINDRES
5202 CANTILLANO, HARVIM BELMORO
5203 CANTILLON, LHAICA HABARADAS
5204 CANTO, ARNOLD PAMOGINO
5205 CANTO, SHEELA MAY BICARME
5206 CANTOR, ARMAND JOHN PADAOAN
5207 CANTOR, JONNA DESAMERO
5208 CANTOR, KITCHIE MOLINOS
5209 CANTOR, MICHAEL ROGON
5210 CANTOR, ROSEJANE CAMUS
5211 CANTORNE, ROWELL SAN ANDRES
5212 CANTOS, GERALDINE GAHISAN
5213 CANTOS, KEIZEL MAY EJE
5214 CANTRE, ARIANNE MARASIGAN
5215 CANTULAN, JHONNA FAYE MARAASIN
5216 CANUTO, MICHAEL PANANGLITAN
5217 CAO, KARA JANE RESGONIO
5218 CAO, LILIAN CHARICE TAGULAO
5219 CAOCTOY, MARITHES BUENSALIDA
5220 CAOILI, SHERYL JANE BASINGA
5221 CAONES, AZTER RENOMERON
5222 CAPA, AILLENE INRES
5223 CAPA, AVEGAIL VILLACILLO
5224 CAPA, LOURENCE
5225 CAPAL, AHSAN PANGCOGA
5226 CAPAL, ALIAH BECAMON
5227 CAPAL, AMERA AMBUNG
5228 CAPANAY, JELLY ANN TAYROS
5229 CAPANGPANGAN, BABELYN GRAJO
5230 CAPAPAS, JOENIE POLVOROSA
5231 CAPAQUE, MOSHEH CYRIL CASILLA
5232 CAPARAL, KEVIN GERARDO
5233 CAPARAL, WILMAR LONGCOP
5234 CAPARANGA, MELBA BENINSOL
5235 CAPARANGA, NIDA TALANGAN
5236 CAPARAS, ADRIAN JOSEPH DE CASTRO
5237 CAPARAS, CHERISH PUNLA
5238 CAPARAS, DANICA DE LEMON
5239 CAPARAS, HANNAH GRACE SISMAET
5240 CAPARAS, MARY JOY PESIGAN
5241 CAPARAS, WENNIE SERNANDE
5242 CAPARIC, MARY ANN CADUT
5243 CAPARIDA, JENNIFER BRIONES
5244 CAPARIDA, JOAN BADILLES
5245 CAPAROS, MARLON BERNABE
5246 CAPARROS, MARIELI MAE ERIA
5247 CAPARROSO, DIDIMO JR PLANDIANO
5248 CAPASILAN, VERNA ISABELLE VALLENA
5249 CAPATI, ANNE JUDITH DELA CRUZ
5250 CAPATI, LEILANI BASILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:107 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CAPATOY, RJHAY VILLANUEVA
5252 CAPATOY, ROXANNE JOY FUMAR
5253 CAPAY, ANANIAS JR MARQUEZ
5254 CAPAYCAPAY, LEONARD DELOS REYES
5255 CAPE, MICHELLE-ANN DITCHE
5256 CAPELLAN, DESIREE ARCENAL
5257 CAPIATO, IZELA PATIGAN
5258 CAPILA, NHOEMY ADRIANA BUSMENTE
5259 CAPILITAN, ANABELLE MALOLES
5260 CAPILITAN, NELMAE JOY ORACOY
5261 CAPINDIAN, JANICE NATIVIDAD
5262 CAPINIG, JOJIE ANN LOCAYON
5263 CAPINIG, ZAIRENE GELI
5264 CAPIO, IRISH FLORES
5265 CAPISNON, JENNIFER VERGARA
5266 CAPISON, RHONAJEAN ONTAL
5267 CAPISTRANO, ABEGAIL ADORNA
5268 CAPISTRANO, CARLO TUNGUIA
5269 CAPISTRANO, CHIM ROSE MORCILLA
5270 CAPISTRANO, EVAN EX JEROME ROSIL
5271 CAPISTRANO, IRENEO JR SUMANG
5272 CAPISTRANO, JOSHUA MEL CECILIA
5273 CAPISTRANO, PALMLODY VILLANUEVA
5274 CAPISTRANO, SHELLO ROSE PANTE
5275 CAPITAN, ANALYN BARRAMEDA
5276 CAPITANEA, JOIE MERCYBELLE FERRER
5277 CAPITLE, MARIVELL DELFIN
5278 CAPIÑA, DANICA ARMADA
5279 CAPIÑANES, JADE MARK BACONG
5280 CAPIÑANES, JUSTINE BACONG
5281 CAPOBRES, FELY DUMAYAG
5282 CAPON, KAREN BORER
5283 CAPONGA, MUTYA CLIMACOSA
5284 CAPORAL, KATRIN ROSE MACASO
5285 CAPUA, PATRICIA JOY MILAGROSA
5286 CAPUL, JOREINEN ALMEREZ
5287 CAPULE, ELMER LIWANAG
5288 CAPULE, KIMBERLY ALCANTARA
5289 CAPULONG, ARMAN PANGAN
5290 CAPUNDAG, IRISH GRACE ABUEME
5291 CAPUNDAG, REYNA CAMELLE LIM
5292 CAPUNITAN, AIRA JEZABELLE PANGANIBAN
5293 CAPUNONG, NEILE SHEEN PASTORIL
5294 CAPUNPON, RIENALYN CASTILLO
5295 CAPURAS, ALEX JR ROCETE
5296 CAPUSO, ANALIZA LEGARDE
5297 CAPUYAN, ARIEL PERALES
5298 CAPUYAN, DIN CHRISTOPHER ALAB
5299 CAPUYAN, JULIETA ROLLOQUE
5300 CAPUYAN, MARAH JOBELL BATAUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:108 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 CARAAN, ANSHERINA SORIANO
5302 CARAAN, JOHN MICHAEL DIKITANAN
5303 CARAAT, WILSON EULOGIO
5304 CARABAÑA, TERIE JEAN VILLACARLOS
5305 CARACA, GENILYN CAAMIC
5306 CARACAS, RABBIN
5307 CARACE, JESSICA CASAS
5308 CARACOL, MARIO MICUTUAN
5309 CARADO, JEANNEL SOTAVIENTO
5310 CARAG, JENILYN BUNAGAN
5311 CARAGAN, ANTHONY ESTAÑO
5312 CARAGATAN, RONALD VARONA
5313 CARALDE, MA CRISTINA CLEMENTE
5314 CARALDE, SAMANTHA KAYE BUGARIN
5315 CARALOS, ERIC LOPENA
5316 CARAM, RACQUEL TAGUBA
5317 CARAM, ROSE ANNE TAGUBA
5318 CARAMAT, ELOISA MERCADO
5319 CARAMAT, KENDRA
5320 CARAMAT, MYRNO MELCHOR
5321 CARAMAY, CAMILLE SAN DIEGO
5322 CARAMOL, MOHMAR VILLAROSA
5323 CARAMONTE, JAMES BOLANTE
5324 CARAMPATANA, ANTHONY SAVILLO
5325 CARANAY, JACKSON QUITIQUIT
5326 CARANDANG, CHRISMAI MATIENZO
5327 CARANDANG, LIZEL ABAR
5328 CARANGUIAN, LUCKY MALAZZAB
5329 CARANZO, ANGELICA MARIE ILAO
5330 CARAON, PRINCESS DIANNE DOMINGO
5331 CARAOS, HAGIA JZEIN CUEVA
5332 CARASI, ROVELYN TELAN
5333 CARATAO, EARL ARVIN OCRAY
5334 CARAUSOS, ANNEL PETILLA
5335 CARAUSOS, RUBY ROSE LOCANDO
5336 CARBAJOSA, JEAN GULAYAN
5337 CARBAJOSA, MARGIE LIBRE
5338 CARBALLO, KATRINA NAIRA
5339 CARBAQUEL, ALBERT AMBAIC
5340 CARBERO, VANESSA JUDAYA
5341 CARBON, LEO NEIL ABELLA
5342 CARBON, MARK JHUN
5343 CARBONEL, AISA MENDIZABAL
5344 CARBONEL, KENN CASTILLO
5345 CARBONEL, LOUIE JANE AGABIN
5346 CARBONEL, SUNSHINE DALE BACWADEN
5347 CARBONELL, CEAZAR RYAN BULLAWIT
5348 CARBONELL, MARIE KRISTEL DISCANSO
5349 CARBONELL, TRICIA MAE LAPLANA
5350 CARCALLAS, LOVELY APPLE BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:109 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 CARCASONA, AISAN LUNBAB
5352 CARCEDO, HAROLD TAGUSIC
5353 CARCEDO, ROSEFELME PELONIO
5354 CARCELER, MARLON LIBROJO
5355 CARCUEVA, ANNA TERESA ALVAREZ
5356 CARCUEVA, MARCHEL MENDEZ
5357 CARDAMA, ANALYN MANGALAY
5358 CARDANO, RANULFO JR ARMILLO
5359 CARDENAS, CUELLAR GOYENA
5360 CARDENAS, KATHRINA CAILA MAGBITANG
5361 CARDENAS, MARICEL BERMUDEZ
5362 CARDENAS, RONELO MORENO
5363 CARDENAS, SHERELYN PITA
5364 CARDEÑO, RAMER GARAES
5365 CARDIJON, JOVITA CONDE
5366 CARDINAL, HELEN MAONIO
5367 CARDINES, AYN JOSEPH BAUTISTA
5368 CARDINES, SHIRLEY BANAWAG
5369 CARDONA, ALEXANDER EZEKILE CABIDOG
5370 CARDONA, HAZEL TRESFUENTES
5371 CARDONA, IRISH SERRANO
5372 CARDONA, JINKY LAURON
5373 CARDONA, LOVELY ANN ADVIENTO
5374 CARDONA, ROMALYN SEMANA
5375 CARENCIA, ALYSSA VALENCIA
5376 CARENG, MARTHA DIVINA LINGAN
5377 CARESUSA, JESEL MALAZA
5378 CARIAGA, EDWIN DAYRIT
5379 CARIAGA, JOSHUA RESUENTO
5380 CARIAGA, MA CARLA BELTRAN
5381 CARIAGA, RIZA JOY IBRAO
5382 CARIAGA, ROSHI ANN
5383 CARIAGA, SHAINA PERIA
5384 CARIAN, GWENDOLYN GARRIDO
5385 CARIAS, JASSICA DULFO
5386 CARIAZO, GENIVA DELA CRUZ
5387 CARIAZO, JOHN MICHAEL SAMSON
5388 CARIAZO, RHODALYN MAE CASTILLO
5389 CARIDAD, MARICEL FABOT
5390 CARIDO, SHERRYL CAPUS
5391 CARILLO, CESAR RICOFUERTO
5392 CARILLO, JAMILA NASIAD
5393 CARILLO, RAYSON MESINA
5394 CARILLO, SAMMY BALAOS
5395 CARILLO, SHERNA BALAOS
5396 CARIN, MAILA MORAN
5397 CARINAN, EZEKIEL JACOB DUMALAGA
5398 CARINGAL, ARJEM NORYN ANTAZO
5399 CARINGAL, CALVIN MAGSALIN
5400 CARIO, JOHNY DUMAPIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:110 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 CARITAN, MA JERA MAY LENARES
5402 CARITATIVO, ARLENE RILLORTA
5403 CARIÑO, CLARENZ DIANE DIMAIN
5404 CARIÑO, FRENSYL MARY BETITA
5405 CARIÑO, GLYDEL LEA ABUAN
5406 CARIÑO, JENNIFE CABAHUG
5407 CARIÑO, KATHERINE JANE DUMLAO
5408 CARIÑO, MARIFE PARAS
5409 CARIÑO, NOEL CORBITA
5410 CARIÑO, PAULYN GRACE CANTOR
5411 CARIÑO, REYNOLD WAKAT
5412 CARIÑO, RIZA SEPADA
5413 CARIÑO, ROWENA TABORA
5414 CARIÑO, TRIXIE ANNE BRAGAS
5415 CARIÑO, VERONICA PARIÑAS
5416 CARIÑOSA, LAIDEN MYSSEL ATO
5417 CARLOM, JOHN RHEY GRAGASLAO
5418 CARLOS, ALEJANDRO BALITA
5419 CARLOS, CONNIE GRACE CAABAY
5420 CARLOS, FELICIANO JR OSMUNDO
5421 CARLOS, JUAN PAOLO STO DOMINGO
5422 CARLOS, LOUIE ALCANTARA
5423 CARLOS, MARY GRACE SARINAS
5424 CARLOS, RITCHILLE PIDLAOAN
5425 CARLOTE, GIENNY VERGABERA
5426 CARMELITA, MARILOU FORLARIS
5427 CARMELOTES, JOJET DAYANAN
5428 CARMEN, EMERILOU CASTRO
5429 CARMEN, NORIVEL TANGHAL
5430 CARMONA, HELARIA BEDANO
5431 CARNACITE, MAYLEN GARCIA
5432 CARNATE, MARITESS MAIQUEZ
5433 CARNICER, CHANIELOU JAGOLINO
5434 CARO, EVELYN NAAG
5435 CARO, FEDERICO JR DIVINAGRACIA
5436 CARO, FLORIE MAY NACION
5437 CARO, JASTINE JASON JUSON
5438 CARO, JEFFERSON TORIBIO
5439 CARO, ROSECEL VASAYLLAJE
5440 CAROCHE, ERECTO SEÑIDO
5441 CAROLINO, KRESSEL OLERMO
5442 CAROLINO, LALAINE SACUROM
5443 CAROMAYAN, ALJON RAMA
5444 CARONAN, AIZA TABALANZA
5445 CARONAN, CHARO JANE DADEZ
5446 CARPENTERO, MARMELYN BUNTOD
5447 CARPIO, ALICE BALUDDA
5448 CARPIO, JOCELYN BUMANLAG
5449 CARPIO, KATHRINA ANNE ASUELO
5450 CARPIO, MARIJU ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:111 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 CARPIO, REJEAN LOZANO
5452 CARPIZO, IVY JOY ESONA
5453 CARRANTO, ROSEMAR PILI
5454 CARREON, ARNOLD LANSANGAN
5455 CARREON, CHRISTOPHER LUSUNG
5456 CARREON, DANIEL CURA
5457 CARREON, GRACE DECINILLA
5458 CARREON, IRENE LOPEZ
5459 CARREON, JOHANNE REY ESTREBILLO
5460 CARREON, JOHN PAOLO TORRES
5461 CARREON, MARIA ROMINA CARAGAN
5462 CARRERA, ANN LAURICE SERRANO
5463 CARRERA, MARY ROSE PADER
5464 CARRIAGA, ARVIE YABUT
5465 CARRIEDO, DIVINA SALAYOG
5466 CARRILLO, CYREL ANN MERCOLITA
5467 CARRILLO, JOSEFA GAMLANGA
5468 CARRILLO, KATHY LYN AMORCELLO
5469 CARSULA, MA MERCEDES LUCING
5470 CARTAGENA, DAISY PASTOR
5471 CARTAGENA, KAREN PERMANHIL
5472 CARTAGENAS, DAIVEN OLAGUIR
5473 CARUMBA, PRINCE VIRNIEL BURLAOS
5474 CARUPO, DAPHNE TESORO
5475 CARVAJAL, MARIE JOE CLAVERO
5476 CARVAJAL, RENZEI CASTAÑETO
5477 CAS, EMMANUEL OLARCOS
5478 CASABAR, MARY GRACE
5479 CASABUENA, JOHN ROBERT SERRA
5480 CASABUENA, LORENA ROBLES
5481 CASACLANG, VAL GEROME DAGDAG
5482 CASALME, JUDY ANN CABELLO
5483 CASALME, JUDY ANN CORONACION
5484 CASAMINO, MARGIE ABELLAR
5485 CASAMPOL, KIT LOURENCE TABANGAY
5486 CASAMPOL, NOEME LAVISTE
5487 CASANE, PHILIP JUN LEGASPI
5488 CASANO, JONNA BERMIDO
5489 CASANO, LEAH BICALDO
5490 CASAQUITE, MARK PORRAS
5491 CASAS, CATHERINE AGRAVIADOR
5492 CASAS, JOAN CAMAN
5493 CASAUAY, VASHNIE JOY
5494 CASEL, JAY AN BIDES
5495 CASERES, RAQUEL TEORICA
5496 CASEÑAS, FELINE GRACE SOLIS
5497 CASEÑAS, MANILYN MANLANGIT
5498 CASIANO, DEBORAH ZARAH VERDADERO
5499 CASIANO, MARYSTEL BORBON
5500 CASIANO, REYNALDO JR QUITALIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:112 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 CASIBANG, ROSE OBICE
5502 CASIBUAL, KELVIN TUPAZ
5503 CASIDLAC, JULIUS JONROE LIBONGCOGON
5504 CASIDSID, ANNA FETALVERO
5505 CASIDSID, FRECIOUS JOY EMPESTAN
5506 CASIDSID, GAYLORD JERRY FERRAN
5507 CASIDSID, MOSHE DYAN ESOY
5508 CASIL, DANICA ROSE SANNADAN
5509 CASILAGAN, DONNEL GALLEGO
5510 CASILAGAN, KIMBERLY YONSON
5511 CASILANG, IRISH LABRADOR
5512 CASILAO, BAI SHALLIMAE PANTAO
5513 CASILAO, NELYFIE CINAHAN
5514 CASILDO, MARCH HOPE ESPINO
5515 CASILE, LIEZEL MAE CAUBE
5516 CASIM, JONNEL SALOMON
5517 CASIMIRO, CRISTIAN BUGAOISAN
5518 CASIMIRO, JOYCE FONTANILLA
5519 CASIMIRO, LEONELLE DELA CRUZ
5520 CASIMIRO, MARIANNE ELCONTRO
5521 CASINABE, CATHERINE PAMILAON
5522 CASINABE, MARILYN ABOGADA
5523 CASINDAD, PAULINE ZAMANTHA MANGANAAN
5524 CASING, JOAN SANTOS
5525 CASINILLO, JERSON AMOROTO
5526 CASINILLO, PAULETTE GAYLE LELIS
5527 CASINTO, MARYCRES DIANO
5528 CASIO, KRISTINE JANE CANABANG
5529 CASIPIT, ALBERT DOMINGO
5530 CASIPIT, ROSEMARIE MUÑOZ
5531 CASIPLE, ELONA EARL BANCURE
5532 CASIQUIN, RINANTE
5533 CASIS, ROSEMARIE BANTECIL
5534 CASITE, MELISA LENTIJA
5535 CASIÑERO, KIARA GRACE GONZAGA
5536 CASIÑO, ERLON CAMBALON
5537 CASIÑO, GENELYN SALIGAN
5538 CASIÑO, IRA NIÑA ARANCON
5539 CASOY, MARY JOY GILUA
5540 CASPE, AZYNETH
5541 CASPE, BELLA MENDIZABAL
5542 CASPE, RENELYN BUSA
5543 CASPILLO, ALVIN REY CASTOR
5544 CASQUEJO, GENELYN BUSTAMANTE
5545 CASTARITAS, JODEL ROCHE
5546 CASTAÑEDA, AARON LAYUG
5547 CASTAÑEDA, ARJIM BONIZA
5548 CASTAÑEDA, CATHRINA JOY BUCAYU
5549 CASTAÑEDA, E-ANNE QAYLAMYLE CASTRO
5550 CASTAÑEDA, JOCHELLE ALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:113 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH CLAUSTRO
5552 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL GUINA
5553 CASTAÑEDA, ROBERTSON YARCIA
5554 CASTAÑEDA, ROSS DYNNE NACARIO
5555 CASTAÑEDA, ROWELLA UGALE
5556 CASTAÑEDA, ZHERRIMAE NEYPES
5557 CASTAÑEDA, ZYRA JEAN CABRERA
5558 CASTAÑETO, ALDRIN FERNANDEZ
5559 CASTAÑO, KYLE ALISON BASTILLO
5560 CASTAÑOS, RONALYN PEDERE
5561 CASTIGADOR, ALMA CABIZARES
5562 CASTIGON, NORIZA MORALITA
5563 CASTIL, MARY JANE DIOLA
5564 CASTILLA, RACQUEL NATAVIO
5565 CASTILLANES, MELAINE ARCALAS
5566 CASTILLANO, SHEENE NIETES
5567 CASTILLEJOS, JOSELITO JR GIDAL
5568 CASTILLO, AIRA CLARISSE GAGARIN
5569 CASTILLO, AIRA JADE CORTAS
5570 CASTILLO, BILLY JOE DOTE
5571 CASTILLO, CHELSEA JUNE BAQUIRAN
5572 CASTILLO, CLIRD FORD DONOR
5573 CASTILLO, GLADYS SHANE SALIGUE
5574 CASTILLO, GRACE MERCIALES
5575 CASTILLO, JADE GARAO
5576 CASTILLO, JAMAICA QUIJARO
5577 CASTILLO, JANE ARVIE MARQUEZ
5578 CASTILLO, JAYSON CAMBRONERO
5579 CASTILLO, JEA
5580 CASTILLO, JENIKCA TALAVERA
5581 CASTILLO, JEREMIE DE GUZMAN
5582 CASTILLO, JOHN MELVIN CADELIÑA
5583 CASTILLO, KAREN PORRAS
5584 CASTILLO, KATHREEZA BARCELLANO
5585 CASTILLO, KEITH RIOLADA
5586 CASTILLO, LAILANIE BALINOYOS
5587 CASTILLO, LIVELYN FLORES
5588 CASTILLO, MA GLENDA SOCORRO
5589 CASTILLO, MA QUENCY IRENEA
5590 CASTILLO, MARIA MITZDHAE QUILANG
5591 CASTILLO, MARIELE SALIVA
5592 CASTILLO, MARIFE API
5593 CASTILLO, MARSHA RAÑADA
5594 CASTILLO, MICHELLE SOLTIDA
5595 CASTILLO, RALEN GAMBOA
5596 CASTILLO, REA FRANCIS
5597 CASTILLO, ROAN JOY LEGUIAB
5598 CASTILLO, ROMANA DIANA DE VERA
5599 CASTILLO, ROSETTE HERNANDEZ
5600 CASTILLO, SAM JARQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:114 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE SUPETRAN
5602 CASTILLO, TWINKLE ANNE BONIFACIO
5603 CASTILLO, WENDER LEE MENDOZA
5604 CASTILLO, WILMA MORILLO
5605 CASTILLO, ZAIREEN SALVADOR
5606 CASTILLON, JESSIEDITH BUNTAG
5607 CASTILLON, JIE MARY AGIR
5608 CASTILLON, MERLY RATILLA
5609 CASTILLON, SARA LEE ARENSULAT
5610 CASTILLONES, HENESSE SABADO
5611 CASTINO, ANGEL CHRISTERY BENIAG
5612 CASTOLERO, DOLORES CALUNDAN
5613 CASTOR, KRISTINE ORARIO
5614 CASTOR, MARICEL PALMES
5615 CASTRENCE, LORRY FE TUGADE
5616 CASTRO, AILEEN JOY CASTILLO
5617 CASTRO, ANDRELYN ROXAS
5618 CASTRO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
5619 CASTRO, CHERYL ANN SABANAL
5620 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN ANGELIE AGUILLON
5621 CASTRO, CHRISTINE BIEN DELOS SANTOS
5622 CASTRO, DARIUS TABERNA
5623 CASTRO, DEBY DECOYNA
5624 CASTRO, DIM ANDREI BELAÑO
5625 CASTRO, GESON ARSENAL
5626 CASTRO, IRENE DOGOMEO
5627 CASTRO, JACKIELYN BARIUAN
5628 CASTRO, JHOANNA BELGA
5629 CASTRO, JHONIE HERMOSILLA
5630 CASTRO, JOHN PAUL SADIA
5631 CASTRO, JOVIA ROSE SIGUA
5632 CASTRO, JOWENA GRACE DILOY
5633 CASTRO, JUNREIL GANAPIN
5634 CASTRO, KEISHA ARCILLAS
5635 CASTRO, KRISTINE ANNE LORENZO
5636 CASTRO, LEAH ANN SORIANO
5637 CASTRO, LILYBETH RAMBAC
5638 CASTRO, LINDSY MANALO
5639 CASTRO, LOVELYN FAVORITO
5640 CASTRO, MA KARLA LIGAYA SEVIDAL
5641 CASTRO, MA-ANN JOY SANTOS
5642 CASTRO, MAILIE ANN ESTACION
5643 CASTRO, MARY JANE GARCIA
5644 CASTRO, MELMA MAE BALADJAY
5645 CASTRO, NONA CRIZEL YALON
5646 CASTRO, ONOFRE JR BRIBON
5647 CASTRO, RAMON THOMAS JR DUMALAOG
5648 CASTRO, RECHELL RICO
5649 CASTRO, REDELYN JOY QUINTO
5650 CASTRO, RHEDEZA JOY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:115 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 CASTRO, ROLDAN YBANEZ
5652 CASTRO, ROSH CHRISEAN
5653 CASTRO, ROXANNE TRINIDAD
5654 CASTRO, SHERYL CORTEZ
5655 CASTRO, VENCRIST JHUN CARO
5656 CASTRO, VINCE REYNA ROSE LABAO
5657 CASTRODES, QUEENILEEN BALO
5658 CASTROMAYOR, PRINCESS LYN MANDADERO
5659 CASTROMAYOR, SHEENA MAE NOLASCO
5660 CASTROMERO, LUZVIMINDA CARPIO
5661 CASTUCIANO, MA ANGIE LYN BALITOSTOS
5662 CASTUERAS, APRIL JOYCE LORENZO
5663 CASTULO, MAYROSE ENRIQUE
5664 CASUE, JANSENE DYAN SAPIANDANTE
5665 CASUGA, QUENNIE TANDOC
5666 CASULOCAN, JENIE JEAN BASA
5667 CASUNCAD, JOHANNA MARIE PAMATIAN
5668 CASUNDO, STEPHANIE MAGLUNSOD
5669 CASUPANAN, JEFFERSON RAPISURA
5670 CASUPANG, JERRY COSME
5671 CASUSULA, MIA ROSE ESTOSE
5672 CASUYON, MEIKA ELLA GOROSIN
5673 CASUYON, REYNWIL JAN BOCA
5674 CATABAY, JAYSON YZULAN
5675 CATABAY, MARY GRACE VILLASOR
5676 CATABING, NORWELLA BASTA
5677 CATACUTAN, ADON MIKE MARANGAN
5678 CATACUTAN, MARIA LYN BAGUIO
5679 CATACUTAN, SHEENA PLAZA
5680 CATADMAN, RHYAN GECA
5681 CATAGGATAN, JOAN APOLINARIO
5682 CATAGUE, MA GIRLY CATUBIG
5683 CATAINA, MARIBELLE DEL MONTE
5684 CATAJAY, JESSA MAE MENDEZ
5685 CATALAN, ANITA LERAY
5686 CATALAN, CHRISTLYJOY ABALOS
5687 CATALAN, IMEE ROSE DINSON
5688 CATALAN, JEANIVEV RONCALES
5689 CATALAN, KIMBERLY OROCEO
5690 CATALOCTOCAN, CYMON GALFO
5691 CATALOGO, NORIEL LUMABAN
5692 CATALUÑA, JEANELYN NALAUNAN
5693 CATALUÑA, JUNEMEL SABANDO
5694 CATAM-ISAN, IVY MAE APOSTOL
5695 CATAMORA, HONEYBELL CABACANG
5696 CATAMORA, RENNETH CASAS
5697 CATAMORA, ROSEMARIE ANN CARBUNGCO
5698 CATAN, JOEFFREY TANGHAL
5699 CATANGAY, JAN IVAN SAN JUAN
5700 CATAPANG, JOICELYN JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:116 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 CATAPANG, RONNIEL JOHN CABAGAY
5702 CATAPANG, TRISTAN NEIL SANCHEZ
5703 CATAPANGAN, AIMEE MASCARIÑA
5704 CATAPAT, MARIEJEAN DE GALA
5705 CATARMAN, JEMIMA BIZAR
5706 CATAROJA, CARL LOUIE MALOLOY-ON
5707 CATARROJA, ARLENE ANCIANO
5708 CATAYAO, LUI HARRIS SELIM
5709 CATAYAS, JELL BALANAY
5710 CATAYLO, JUNALYN LOPEZ
5711 CATAYONG, LESLEY ANN REGIDOR
5712 CATBAGAN, KIM CHRISTIAN CABOTEJA
5713 CATCHILLAR, QUENNE GARCIA
5714 CATCHO, BENJAMIN JR GAONA
5715 CATIMBANG, CHRISTIAN ROYALES
5716 CATIMBANG, KAREN JAYARI
5717 CATINDIG, AIRISH MAICA BUGNOT
5718 CATINDOY, JAY CURSAME
5719 CATINGGAN, RONALD JEFFSON EHURANGO
5720 CATINGUB, MALOU HABLADO
5721 CATIPAY, EMELYN SOLIS
5722 CATIPON, AHRIZA BANILA
5723 CATIVO, CELESTE ABRIO
5724 CATIWA, MA FELYJANE JAPONES
5725 CATO, KAREN BANAWA
5726 CATOLICO, JOANNE MABIDA
5727 CATOY, ELAISA ROBLES
5728 CATRAL, RYMEL JEENE SAGUILAYAN
5729 CATRIZ, GEDEON SAHAGUN
5730 CATTI, RIZEL BAYAWA
5731 CATUBAY, LINBERG MARK DICEN
5732 CATUBIG, APRILYN AMBANTA
5733 CATUBIG, QUEENIE MAE ESPUERTA
5734 CATUBIG, WINSTON ELIGIDA
5735 CATUBIGAN, CYNTHIA BALAIS
5736 CATUBIGAN, KAREN BARCOS
5737 CATUDAY, MA RIZZA CANTOS
5738 CATULIN, ANNALYN LORENZO
5739 CATULIN, JUDITH ROCHELLE BANGAYAN
5740 CATUNGAL, ELLA MA FAYE PIA
5741 CAUAN, FERDIMAR LAGO
5742 CAUAN, NERISSA BAUTISTA
5743 CAUBAT, GABRIELLE KAITLYNNE MALINAO
5744 CAUBE, MARY LIZA LIM
5745 CAUDILLA, FRANCO SABATER
5746 CAUGMOC, JOEY VILLEGAS
5747 CAUGUIRAN, IAN PAUL FORBILE
5748 CAUILAN, AIDA LADDARAN
5749 CAUILAN, ROSA ACCAD
5750 CAULI, MARK ANGELO BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:117 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 CAURIP, RUQAYYAH ABDUL RASHID PALER
5752 CAUSAPIN, APRIL ROSE GARDE
5753 CAUSAREN, RIZA CREUS
5754 CAUSARIN, CHELLA TALAGTAG
5755 CAUSING, MARA CARMELA CHAVEZ
5756 CAUTING, HEDJARAH AMER
5757 CAUYAG, HAMIDAH TABUACAR
5758 CAVADA, JENNIFER LOURDES SAN JUAN
5759 CAVALIDA, GEM ROSE GALAMITON
5760 CAVAN, FLORA GALLEGO
5761 CAVINTA, ELLEN GRACE PATACSIL
5762 CAWAD, FRETZIE GAY TAGUEM
5763 CAWAG, REGINE BERONA
5764 CAWALING, MARY FAITH AFUANG
5765 CAWAS, MARIDEL ACLAM
5766 CAWILAN, HAYNE AUDRY BAY-OS
5767 CAWILAN, VEHASNA BUAT
5768 CAYABAN, BERLY GO
5769 CAYABAS, JOVELYN MAGSIPOC
5770 CAYABYAB, CICILLE GRACE ALAJEÑO
5771 CAYABYAB, CLEO ANN DEE
5772 CAYABYAB, JAIMEE LEE ZABALA
5773 CAYABYAB, MA JUDY ANNE SISON
5774 CAYABYAB, MARIMAR SEGOVIA
5775 CAYABYAB, MARY JOY AGBUYA
5776 CAYABYAB, NORBILENE BURIO
5777 CAYAGO, CHRISTIAN LAMSEN
5778 CAYAGO, DAYANARA ORANTE
5779 CAYAGO, ELOISA ALAWIG
5780 CAYAGO, MARK GERONE CAPINGUIAN
5781 CAYANAN, KAREN GAIL MANALO
5782 CAYANAN, KENO ANLOAGUE
5783 CAYANAN, KRISTIAN REI DE DIOS
5784 CAYANONG, GLEZYL OCARIZA
5785 CAYAO, ANALYN SAYOD
5786 CAYAO, DOREEN CANAG
5787 CAYAT, ARGEANETTE MAGTAOS
5788 CAYETANO, JEANIVIE RUFO
5789 CAYETANO, MARIMELLE CALAGOS
5790 CAYETANO, REYMART ALLADO
5791 CAYLAN, JAN LESTER ROA
5792 CAYME, ERMIE FLOR COLEGADO
5793 CAYME, JEDRICK RAE ESPERO
5794 CAYME, LEOMEL ORENCIA
5795 CAYOG, JONALYN DELOS SANTOS
5796 CAYTON, JENNIFER DEGOHAS
5797 CAYUDONG, JERALD JAGNA
5798 CAYUNDA, GLEN MARK DEAPULIT
5799 CAÑA, HEFNER ALCOMENDRAS
5800 CAÑADA, ALLIS GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:118 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 CAÑADA, CARMENA BINALO-AC
5802 CAÑADA, DIOSDADO JR GAQUIT
5803 CAÑADA, MARY ANN CALIMUTAN
5804 CAÑADA, MICHELLE MANCILITA
5805 CAÑADILLA, AIVAN JOHN CEMINE
5806 CAÑADILLA, LOVE JOY SALISE
5807 CAÑAS, JEKIE PAGNANAWON
5808 CAÑAS, NOEL NUÑEZ
5809 CAÑAVERAL, EMMANUEL LEO LLAMADO
5810 CAÑAVERAL, JOAN PAULA CUBE
5811 CAÑAVERAL, JOY AGUSTIN
5812 CAÑAVERAS, JANELLE CUI
5813 CAÑEDA, MARETES ARAIZ
5814 CAÑEDA, MILA TORMIS
5815 CAÑEDA, RASSELL ANN BOYUSE
5816 CAÑEJA, MERY-ANN LAURENO
5817 CAÑETE, AILEEN GRACE ALBARAN
5818 CAÑETE, APPLE MAE SERENCIO
5819 CAÑETE, CATHERINE SUMALINOG
5820 CAÑETE, CHARLIE BHERN TEJADA
5821 CAÑETE, DANNY TOMAMAC
5822 CAÑETE, JEDDAH MAY CABANAG
5823 CAÑETE, JOHN REY BAJOYO
5824 CAÑETE, JUNREL BUSTAMANTE
5825 CAÑETE, LAVENIA RETORIANO
5826 CAÑETE, MARY ANN SARMIENTO
5827 CAÑETE, RAQUEL ROSALES
5828 CAÑETE, RIZA TALAID
5829 CAÑETE, RUBY VILLAMOR
5830 CAÑETE, RYAN FELIX
5831 CAÑETE, SHADELL PACINIO
5832 CAÑETE, SHARON CABUNGCAL
5833 CAÑEZA, CLAIRE ANN BRIONES
5834 CAÑEZAL, ARNULFO III PAYA
5835 CAÑEZARES, JENNY LEAL
5836 CAÑEZO, ROSINIE ANCERRO
5837 CAÑIZARES, LOUIVEL ANN CABRILLAS
5838 CAÑO, MARIA THESSA CELESTIAL
5839 CAÑO, MARIEL ABEJO
5840 CAÑO, MARY ANN DANGAN
5841 CEA, ANNIE LOU MEDINA
5842 CEA, JOHN MAR DE LA PEÑA
5843 CEBALLOS, LEA JANE NEGRO
5844 CEBALLOS, LORABELLE QUINTRO
5845 CEBALLOS, MELLIZA MAE QUILARIO
5846 CEBALLOS, REALONA IWAG
5847 CEBEDA, JERAMIE BAUTISTA
5848 CEBRERO, GLENN GULFERIC
5849 CEBU, CHARITY LIM
5850 CEBUA, ROMULO JR BUENAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:119 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 CEBUALA, CHARITY COTEJO
5852 CECILIO, JOYCE PIMENTEL
5853 CEDEÑO, LIMUEL JOHN SINCO
5854 CEDO, RONNEL RICAFRANCA
5855 CEDRO, JOANA JOY CANTRE
5856 CEJAS, KATES THERESE PORILLO
5857 CEJUDO, EARL VINCENT PATRICK
5858 CELAJES, EDZEL AUREL
5859 CELAJES, XYLENE JOYCE PORRAS
5860 CELEBRADO, AIRA MAE QUILACIO
5861 CELERIDAD, JOHN ALBERT QUITIL
5862 CELESTE, CHRISTIE MAY BILOCURA
5863 CELESTE, ERICA VILLA
5864 CELESTE, JHONFREY SANGLITAN
5865 CELESTIAL, DOLLY ALMIRANTE
5866 CELESTIAL, MARA DULCE CASANO
5867 CELESTIAL, ROSYL JOY MICUA
5868 CELESTIAL, ZINKY PERAME
5869 CELESTINO, DOMINGA LIANO
5870 CELESTINO, RHEA CUSAY
5871 CELESTRA, ESTEPHANIE MALLARI
5872 CELEZ, ANGEL GRACE LASTIMOSO
5873 CELINO, EDMOND MAHARTIN
5874 CELINO, RICHELLE MAGBANUA
5875 CELIS, ARABELLE BAWE
5876 CELIS, JENIFFER BREGONIA
5877 CELIS, RHEA MAE PANOY
5878 CELLO, CLARICE CABLAO
5879 CELOCIA, REDELINE ABERDE
5880 CELSO, KAREN GAVIOLA
5881 CELSO, PATRICK ERNEST CAÑIZARES
5882 CELZO, MELODY BACANI
5883 CEMANES, JONALEN NUEZ
5884 CEMINE, JEAN ROMERO
5885 CEMPRON, GENEVIE ABADINGO
5886 CENA, ROGER TUCO
5887 CENABRE, MARIA NIÑA BASILAN
5888 CENABRE, ROSLYN ANJAO
5889 CENIA, ETHYL FATIMA MUNDA
5890 CENIZA, JESUS SANTIAGO DADOL
5891 CENIZA, KISSY JANE ELLE
5892 CENIZA, LORENIE SOCIAS
5893 CENTENO, EVANGELINE SAMSON
5894 CENTENO, MOANA ABELLANIDA
5895 CENTINO, MELANIE AGOYAGOY
5896 CENTINO, ROCHELLE ANN LAGRIMAS
5897 CENTINO, ROGER DANDASAN
5898 CEPE, JUDY ANN RELLORA
5899 CEPEDA, CZARNEE LYN LAPATING
5900 CEPEDA, FRETZYLL CARDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:120 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 CEPEDA, JERIC TRANSFIGURACION
5902 CEPILLO, LAWRENCE KIT MARCELO
5903 CEQUEÑA, SHIELA ANTAZO
5904 CEQUEÑA, YVES FRANCIS NUEVO
5905 CERAFICA, JESSAMY FARAÑAL
5906 CERBAS, BLESSIE GRACE VILLAREAL
5907 CERBITO, EMELIE LAGRIMAS
5908 CERBO, AISA CLAIRE LATOZA
5909 CERDA, LUNA CHRISTINE TUBALLAS
5910 CERDEÑOLA, AILYN GALOPE
5911 CERDOMA, HARRY MALACAT
5912 CEREZO, JACKY CATBAGAN
5913 CEREZO, JUSTIN ART SORIANO
5914 CERIA, RICA MAE GARCIA
5915 CERIALES, MA TERESA BANTAYA
5916 CERILLO, ABSALON JR ARTITA
5917 CERILLO, MEDEN CAMPOSANO
5918 CERILO, AILENE IBIAS
5919 CERLOS, VANESSA ATCHECOSO
5920 CERNAL, DIANA ERIKA CALAGO
5921 CERNIAS, ROSENDO III ORAIZ
5922 CERO, JAN MAR FEGI
5923 CERRO, REAH JENIA WACAY
5924 CERTEZA, CAMILLE FRANCISCO
5925 CERTICIO, DAREL UBALDO
5926 CERTIFICO, ELVIN BORDAJE
5927 CERTIFICO, KIM JEORMIL GILLA
5928 CERVA, IREEN MARIANO
5929 CERVALES, DEXTER MARK BORLADO
5930 CERVANA, JAY LAGUITAO
5931 CERVANCIA, SUSIE CHIT ERANISTA
5932 CERVANTES, ANNA MARIE CARMEN ANONAY
5933 CERVANTES, ARNOLD ALABAT
5934 CERVANTES, DIANNE TUIBEO
5935 CERVANTES, JENNIFER DANO
5936 CERVANTES, MURIEL EGE
5937 CERVANTES, NOWELLA MARQUEZ
5938 CERVANTES, RAMIL PONCE
5939 CERVANTES, RASEL TOMBAGA
5940 CERVANTES, SHEM REI GONZALES
5941 CERVAÑEZ, JACKIE NOMANANAP
5942 CERVERA, GINNETHON ARCELLANA
5943 CESAR, HAZEL SANDOVAL
5944 CESUMICION, BONIFACIO JR MANALILI
5945 CEYNAS, CHARMAINE GALLATO
5946 CEZAR, CIRILO IBAÑEZ
5947 CEÑIDOZA, ANGILETTE SINTOS
5948 CHACON, DANILO JR AGUILAR
5949 CHAMEN, MITCHEL ANN INAMBUSAN
5950 CHAMMAG, ANNIE GRACE GUINNOM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:121 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 CHAN, DANIEL DAVID JR OBLIGAR
5952 CHAN, MARY JOY MACABARE
5953 CHAN, ROSE ANGELIKA MENDEZ
5954 CHANCO, CHARMAE ECLEO
5955 CHANG-AGAN, ARGENTINA LIKIYAN
5956 CHANGIWAN, MAGDALENA BANGIYAN
5957 CHARCOS, ROGEN LEE LAGUDAS
5958 CHATTO, VEN JUNELL ALOLOD
5959 CHAVENIA, GLEN BEGINO
5960 CHAVEZ, ANALYN NEBRE
5961 CHAVEZ, DANIELLI MARIE PEREZ
5962 CHAVEZ, ERICA GODOY
5963 CHAVEZ, GUIA BASCUGUIN
5964 CHAVEZ, JAYPEE ABELLANOSA
5965 CHAVEZ, JOHN SHYLDON MARPURI
5966 CHAVEZ, MARECRIS ECHENIQUE
5967 CHAVEZ, MARK BENEDICK BROBIO
5968 CHAVEZ, MYRELL GLIAN TIONADO
5969 CHAVEZ, PATRICK JOHN LUMANGTAD
5970 CHICO, SHEILA MARIE
5971 CHIMLANGCO, PAUL MARK TIBAY
5972 CHIN, CHARLENE MAY
5973 CHIN, JANLYN BARRAL
5974 CHINEPSAN, JUDYLYN KACWE-IS
5975 CHING, ELIRAH JOELENE VICMUDO
5976 CHING, JARAMIE GRACE LUGTU
5977 CHING, PATRICIA GERONIMO
5978 CHING, RICHELLE MAVILYN AGNASAN
5979 CHING, SHANDI DE LOS REYES
5980 CHINYUNA, JULIA ANDRES
5981 CHIO-KIET, JEFFERSON JUMAWAN
5982 CHIOMBON, MARIA NIÑA DE GUZMAN
5983 CHIQUILLO, FILIPINA ETANG
5984 CHIU, CHAZEL KERSLLEY VICERA
5985 CHOMIGCHIG, ARIM JAKE BANSEN
5986 CHOMMOG, LOIDA PUGONG
5987 CHONG, MONICA SIA PENG ROMANO
5988 CHOPEN, NORESA TANGIB
5989 CHORAWAN, GENEVIEVE BAYADANG
5990 CHU, MARIA LOURDES DULLANO
5991 CHU, THERESE MARGARET GELERA
5992 CHUA, ANTHONY MICHAEL CEROS
5993 CHUA, CECILE BATE
5994 CHUA, CORAL JADE ACIERTO
5995 CHUA, DESTINY JOY NORBE
5996 CHUA, ESTRELIETA BLASE
5997 CHUA, JERIEL WILLIAM ABRIO
5998 CHUA, JUSTINE JOY MENDOZA
5999 CHUA, KARLA ALCORDO
6000 CHUA, MARK DENVER DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:122 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 CHUA, ZENIA MOLINA
6002 CHUMACERA, JINKY AMORANTO
6003 CHUMAYO, DIANA BINWAG
6004 CIABU, DAISY BALBARINO
6005 CID, RIZZA BOLAÑOS
6006 CIDAR, RIZA MAE SETINA
6007 CIELO, ARVIN MICHAEL YAP
6008 CIMAFRANCA, MENCHU QUIMIGUING
6009 CIMAFRANCA, ROLANDO JR ARAQUIN
6010 CIMENI, JENNIFER POL
6011 CINCO, HILDA DAGOHOY
6012 CINCO, JULIUS LAURON
6013 CINCO, MAGGI COMILAN
6014 CINCO, MARY JANE VELASCO
6015 CINCO, RONA SANCHEZ
6016 CINCO, WINDEL SILVANO
6017 CINENSE, CAROL BALUTAN
6018 CINETA, JOHN RAYGIE ORDOÑEZ
6019 CIPRIANO, FRANCEZCA CABALZA
6020 CIRCULADO, JERRA MAE SAAVEDRA
6021 CIRIACO, MARY CHRIS ARNADO
6022 CIRUJALES, JENNIE BROCALES
6023 CISNEROS, DAISY ASUNCION
6024 CISNEROS, FERNANDO JR SURIO
6025 CITACION, FLORISSA ISABEL FALGUI
6026 CLAMONTE, SHEILA MARIE BAYNO
6027 CLAMOR, MARIANO II MATIAS
6028 CLAPANO, CHRISTINA MARIE OMBOY
6029 CLAPANO, LEOREMEE GANANCIAS
6030 CLARETE, RICA MARIE MONDEJAR
6031 CLARIANES, JANICE ALARTE
6032 CLARIDAD, PAMELA FRIAS
6033 CLARIDAD, VANESSA LAGROSA
6034 CLARIN, JANET LACANLALE
6035 CLARION, ALPHA JANE AGUSTIN
6036 CLARITO, FRANK ANTHONY CARTUJANO
6037 CLARIÑO, MARY KRISTENE DAKILA
6038 CLARO, EVANJAME PO
6039 CLARO, FAUST MAR SATENTES
6040 CLARO, QUEENNE KIMVERLEE COLOMA
6041 CLARO, ROLLEN AMIADO
6042 CLAROS, JOHN CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
6043 CLAROS, NORMEL PIKIT
6044 CLAROS, RAMEL ENTE
6045 CLAUDIO, CARLO GIMENA
6046 CLAUDIO, IAN CARGASON
6047 CLAUDIO, IZER JIREH GENEROSO
6048 CLAUDIO, RENDYLLE LORENZO
6049 CLAUDIO, SHEKINAH JOY CORPUZ
6050 CLAUDIO, TIPHANIE BELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:123 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 CLAVATON, CYRUS AÑOVER
6052 CLAVE, CAMILE GABRIEL
6053 CLAVE, LERNIE CORONADO
6054 CLAVERIA, ARRA DANESA RIVERA
6055 CLAVERIA, HAIZEL MARBELLA
6056 CLAVERIA, JONABELLE ALANIA
6057 CLAVERIA, LOWILYN MONTEJO
6058 CLAVIDO, JILL JENNIFER BALABA
6059 CLEDERA, JOANA PAULA VERDEJO
6060 CLEMENTE, CLAIRE BAUTISTA
6061 CLEMENTE, ERIC JOHN ASUNCION
6062 CLEMENTE, FERLYN CABIGAO
6063 CLEMENTE, GENESIS MAPULA
6064 CLEMENTE, JANICE MALAZARTE
6065 CLEMENTE, JOANNA ANTONIO
6066 CLEMENTE, KAREN SANTOS
6067 CLEMENTE, LARA JOY DELA CRUZ
6068 CLEMENTE, RECHIE BALANGAWAN
6069 CLEOFAS, BABYLYN PORBIDO
6070 CLEOFAS, DAHPNE JOY GUIAB
6071 CLEOFE, LYRA MAY ARTUZUELA
6072 CLERIGO, LESLIE RIVERA
6073 CLERIGO, RHINOH FUELLAS
6074 CLIMACO, MARIA KARINA VALERIANO
6075 CLIMACOSA, DESIREE PADILLA
6076 CLIMACOSA, SHERYL MASARATE
6077 CLOA, JAN MICHAEL MONTALBAN
6078 CLOPINO, CHIN CHIN SERIOS
6079 CLORES, CLARIBEL RODAVIA
6080 CLORES, NONA CAPELLAN
6081 CLORION, MARICHAN JAWOM
6082 CLOSA, JOEL SUMAGPANG
6083 CLOTARIO, JEANI-LYN ALLAPITAN
6084 CLUTARIO, ERWIN YMATA
6085 CLUTARIO, JENNYLYN TANAY
6086 CO, ASMIRA MANGONTRA
6087 CO, MELODY MERCADO
6088 CO, NIKKI MARIE PELICANO
6089 CO, SHIELA RAE SUING
6090 CO SO, GIAN PAOLO MENDOZA
6091 COBRADO, SARAH MAE CONCHA
6092 COCAL, AIREEN JEAN BRACA
6093 COCAMAS, AIREEN GRACE SANIEL
6094 COCAMAS, KATHYLEN OGA
6095 CODERA, ANGIELOU SUICO
6096 CODERES, ELSIE SAN JUAN
6097 CODIAM, LEY JONEL PACLAY
6098 CODIYON, ROWENA GUPAAL
6099 CODORNIZ, DEAN CAÑO
6100 COFIN, LEMAYA ANN FALYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:124 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 COGAL, AIRYN GEMAO
6102 COLA, CHERRY PABLICO
6103 COLANAG, LOURILYN AMPOLOQUIO
6104 COLARINA, JOAN CLAYD BUE
6105 COLAS, BRENDA BINALGAN
6106 COLAWAY, ERIC NOORA
6107 COLCOL, LAURICE FAYE MARIE HINOJOSA
6108 COLDAS, AGRIX MESOGA
6109 COLE, RUBIE ENTERA
6110 COLECO, MARICEL COMBIS
6111 COLENA, HENI JANE QUIÑONEZ
6112 COLENDRES, RENANTE MARCELO
6113 COLETA, SYREL JUNE ARCANGEL
6114 COLETE, LHAIRENE LIMPIN
6115 COLIBAO, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
6116 COLIFLORES, MARIA-STELA AREDIDON
6117 COLINARES, INNA BARBARA MENDOZA
6118 COLINARES, PAULO OBARCO
6119 COLINAYO, RIZZALYN GEREZ
6120 COLINDON, CELSO JR TERWEL
6121 COLIPAPA, APRIL LOVE OBEREZ
6122 COLIS, JOLINA LACAP
6123 COLITA, GIA DESIERTO
6124 COLLADO, IRENE CANTERO
6125 COLLADO, JESZALYNE MAMACLAY
6126 COLLALONG, ALLAN BINGUIT
6127 COLLAMAR, SIMPLIVELLE AUDITOR
6128 COLLAMAT, LIZEL MAY EMNACIN
6129 COLLANTES, BEVERLY LEA PERSOSO
6130 COLLANTES, JEFFREY DUKA
6131 COLLANTES, LAURIANO JR BUSTILLO
6132 COLLARIN, ANGELIE CABALLERO
6133 COLLOM, FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE PRE
6134 COLMENARES, JOHNRY GUZON
6135 COLOBONG, JOMAR CABUNILAS
6136 COLOMA, MARIA CHARLETE VERGARA
6137 COLON, MARJORIE DE LOS SANTOS
6138 COLONA, LADY RACHEL CALAPATIA
6139 COLONA, MARICEL ATIENZA
6140 COLONIA, MARY ANN NAVANES
6141 COLORADA, GRACELLE CARMEN ARCILLA
6142 COLOT, ALMIRA GOMEZ
6143 COLOT, REINA CAYONGCONG
6144 COLUMBANO, ABEGAIL MOSA
6145 COLUMNA, TERESITA BEVERLY CEREZO
6146 COMACASAR, ASNAIFAH MUSTAPHA
6147 COMADRE, JENALYN DAWATON
6148 COMALING, FERLYN MARRE SARSA
6149 COMALING, MELROSE BABAO
6150 COMAWAS, ROGELYN BUSTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:125 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 COMBALICER, EUNICE REVELLAME
6152 COMBENIDO, ARLENE NIERVES
6153 COMBES, CHRISTINE JOY PUSO
6154 COMBINIDO, GLENJIE RELATADO
6155 COMBO, ROSEFHER PADILLA
6156 COMBONG, JOHN LESTER DURANA
6157 COMEDIA, GAZZLE GARSUTA
6158 COMENDADOR, ANGEL GALAN
6159 COMENDADOR, ANTHONETTE JOY GUJOL
6160 COMEROS, NESAN SOLTONES
6161 COMETA, JOVY CANILLO
6162 COMILING, ROWENA DE LOS REYES
6163 COMING, JIERELYN JAYME
6164 COMISARIO, MICHAEL ACIO
6165 COMISAS, MERLYN TII
6166 COMISING, JOY BANIG
6167 COMODAS, JONALYN TAPIA
6168 COMOM, WINDSON LAWANGEN
6169 COMON, CHARLENE PEBRIA
6170 COMPACION, CHERELYN ALEGADO
6171 COMPARATIVO, CUEFIE LULAB
6172 COMPAS, CHRISTINA BANGANAN
6173 COMPETENTE, ALDRIN CANICULA
6174 COMPETENTE, ALVIN DAZA
6175 COMPETENTE, NORLYN CLYDE
6176 COMPETENTE, SHIRLIE SAN JOSE
6177 COMPLOMA, JAIME SAN PEDRO
6178 COMPUESTO, ELMAR JR ROBLEDO
6179 CONA, ANGELICA MARIE TAPERLA
6180 CONAG, ARLENE TUMANENG
6181 CONAG, IVIE JANE CABASAG
6182 CONALES, DONARD JR PASTOR
6183 CONANAN, JUDE FRANCES LACHICA
6184 CONCEJA, MONALYN VERBO
6185 CONCEPCION, CHRISTINE JIMENEZ
6186 CONCEPCION, FRELYN DE GUZMAN
6187 CONCEPCION, JADE DUATIN
6188 CONCEPCION, JOANNE MARIE MATA
6189 CONCEPCION, JOHN ANDERSON DELA CRUZ
6190 CONCEPCION, LEAH FIGARES
6191 CONCEPCION, LOI ANGELA STA MARIA
6192 CONCEPCION, MA MICHELLE ABULOG
6193 CONCEPCION, MARIBEL VALDESTAMON
6194 CONCEPCION, MARILOU SABADO
6195 CONCEPCION, MARIUS MIGUEL CANLAS
6196 CONCEPCION, MELISSA MEI DOMINGO
6197 CONCEPCION, MYRA GULINAO
6198 CONCEPCION, THERENCE JEFFERMIN FABRIGAS
6199 CONCHA, CRISAL JAN BACERO
6200 CONCHA, MYLA MACATANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:126 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 CONCHAS, EMELYN MERCOLITA
6202 CONCINA, JOSA SEPCON
6203 CONCON, JELENE BAQUERO
6204 CONCORDIA, JERRY URSULUM
6205 CONCUENO, ZANDRA CARRO
6206 CONDA, RICARDO CATABAY
6207 CONDAT, JOVEL CORONA
6208 CONDAT, MARY JOY COMPETENTE
6209 CONDE, ANTONINO JR ELIJAN
6210 CONDE, GEMMALYN CORDA
6211 CONDE, KENNETH JOH
6212 CONDE, MARICE PANGAN
6213 CONDE, MAUREEN ARENILLA
6214 CONDE, MECHELLE BULADO
6215 CONDE, NEZERIE PERANCA
6216 CONDE, WENCILLE MERCADO
6217 CONDES, LEMUEL COLEZA
6218 CONDEZ, TOVEE ALBACEA
6219 CONDEZA, GELENE GALLOGO
6220 CONDINO, DENMARK MAPILI
6221 CONDOLON, DIANA ROSE BORJA
6222 CONDOY, WILMAR BINALAY
6223 CONEJERO, LIEZEL MARCHAN
6224 CONER, JONATHAN MENDOZA
6225 CONFESOR, MAY SAJONA
6226 CONGGAS, MARJORIE MAPANAO
6227 CONGSON, JOMIGERACRES QUIRANTE
6228 CONIATE, ELEAZAR ENTRATA
6229 CONJE, APRIL KRYSTHE ABUAN
6230 CONLO, FERLIZA GUSTILO
6231 CONMIGO, REA NERO
6232 CONOL, JHULFA CURAMBAO
6233 CONSAD, ALVIN SANTING
6234 CONSAD, GRACHEN BERTUMEN
6235 CONSIGNA, CHRISTIAN DACILLO
6236 CONSISTENTE, LEOBERT COPAG
6237 CONSOLACION, EVA ALOLOR
6238 CONSTANTE, PRINCES JOY PEREA
6239 CONSTANTINO, EUNICE MAE ANDRES
6240 CONSTANTINO, JENNY LYN CABIGAO
6241 CONSTANTINO, JOE FRANK ALMORADIE
6242 CONSTANTINO, JOHN KENNETH TOGONON
6243 CONSTANTINO, MEJIE ANDALIS
6244 CONSTANTINO, NIVEN MARK MATEO
6245 CONSTANTINO, NOVEY MADERSE
6246 CONSTANTINO, RIA MAE ARAS
6247 CONSTANTINO, ROSE ANN BAYSON
6248 CONSTANTINO, SHEILA ZOLINA
6249 CONSTANTINO, WINDY MALLORCA
6250 CONSUEGRA, CAREN JOSHUA SIAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:127 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 CONSUELO, HOWELL DE LIMA
6252 CONSULTA, JOSELITO ADANO
6253 CONSUMIDO, ARIANE SAGALA
6254 CONTADO, EARL JOHN LABUAYAN
6255 CONTAN, EARN-JOHN DOCTOLERO
6256 CONTANTE, IJZEL CLUTARIO
6257 CONTAOE, CLEO OBRA
6258 CONTEMPLADO, LYAN PUDADERA
6259 CONTERO, CARY BANGSALAN
6260 CONTRERAS, HENNESSY LOU GERAPUSCO
6261 CONTRERAS, JOYCE PALAOAG
6262 CONTRERAS, RODRIGO TALAMISAN
6263 COOPERA, JOEFFET APURADO
6264 COPAG, NELDA
6265 COPIACO, WINLY POLOTAN
6266 COPIADO, FE ARNED SINGAYAO
6267 COPINGCO, JON ARNE PALANAS
6268 COPINO, SHEENA MARIE AVILA
6269 COPIOSO, MARY GRACE SEGURA
6270 COPRADA, JOAN ROSARY ALIMAN
6271 COQUIA, JOANNA GRACE PADUA
6272 CORACERO, RHONA MAE MONTEAGUDO
6273 CORADO, IVAN BARRION
6274 CORAL, CHETSYL SACRO
6275 CORALDE, ELEJOY CORNELIO
6276 CORANES, SHIELA MAE JUAREZ
6277 CORAÑEZ, MA GWENDELENE JAMOSA
6278 CORBILLA, ALBERT SAMARISTA
6279 CORBITA, ANALYN HEREDIA
6280 CORBITA, VON JERALD CRODUA
6281 CORCEGA, JOYLAN EVANGELISTA
6282 CORCINO, CHANIE LLANO
6283 CORDENETE, JOHN CARLO BAGAPORO
6284 CORDERO, APRIL GARCIA
6285 CORDERO, BRENDA SANTOS
6286 CORDERO, CAMILLE YUMUL
6287 CORDERO, CHRISTOPER ANDAYA
6288 CORDERO, LEAH DE PAZ
6289 CORDERO, LORELYN ROBLEDO
6290 CORDERO, MICAH DANIEL
6291 CORDERO, PEGIE MAY SOBEJANA
6292 CORDERO, RYAN CONFESOR
6293 CORDERO, SUSAN PINEDA
6294 CORDERO, WINSTON PEÑERO
6295 CORDEZ, ROMULO JR AJES
6296 CORDEÑO, REYNA AGAS
6297 CORDIAL, DANNAH RUBIA
6298 CORDON, EVANGELINE BALDONADO
6299 CORDON, KAREN CARINO
6300 CORDOVA, CATHERINE CARABALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:128 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 CORDOVA, GLORENSON UY
6302 CORDOVA, JESSICA VALENCIA
6303 CORDOVA, LALAINE JOY ARELLANO
6304 CORDOVA, MONICA CLAIRE CANSANAY
6305 CORDOVA, NESTOR JR ABUYEN
6306 CORDOVA, RICHIE MARK REGINIO
6307 CORDOVILLA, MARY JOY MORILLO
6308 COREA, SARAH MAY BELMONTE
6309 COREJADO, APRIL MAE CALIMPONG
6310 CORNEJO, ALEXIS MANIGBAS
6311 CORNEJO, JONELLEO AGUPITAN
6312 CORNEJO, MARIDEE BAYAO
6313 CORNEL, JOHN DENVER GATDULA
6314 CORNELIO, ALBERT BERMEJO
6315 CORNELIO, DON CARLO CALUYA
6316 CORNELIO, JAY-ANN TORQUEZA
6317 CORNELIO, JIMUEL BONCOLMO
6318 CORNELIO, MICHAEL HENRY
6319 CORNELL, ARNEL MALLARI
6320 CORNICO, GIGI PATILAN
6321 CORNILLEZ, HAZEL CERENADO
6322 CORO, MARYJANE BARREDO
6323 CORONA, GLENDA GOLOSINO
6324 CORONA, KORINA JOY COROCOTO
6325 CORONACION, LENALYN PRANADA
6326 CORONADO, FREDA CONTACTO
6327 CORONADO, JOY CAMILLE GO
6328 CORONADO, MA EDEN ABOGA
6329 CORONADO, MARICEL DAYATE
6330 CORONADO, RENZON CASTILLO
6331 CORONEL, FERLYN RUBENTA
6332 CORONEL, RIZZLE KAYE ZOSA
6333 CORONEL, RYAN RAMOS
6334 CORONICA, NESSA MARIE CASTILLO
6335 COROTAN, EULALEN APOR
6336 COROZA, MA ALYSSA JEANNE ALVAREZ
6337 CORPIN, CRYSTAL OLILA
6338 CORPORAL, THYRIZA OROBIA
6339 CORPORAL, TRISHA VALENZUELA
6340 CORPUZ, ADORA ZARAH FABRO
6341 CORPUZ, ANA MARGARETTE TAYTAY
6342 CORPUZ, ARLENE CAÑEDO
6343 CORPUZ, CARMEL MARY GALURA
6344 CORPUZ, CHERRILOU TARUC
6345 CORPUZ, CLIFFORD LADIA
6346 CORPUZ, ETHEL LORAINE DELO
6347 CORPUZ, FATIMA ANGELA NICOLAS
6348 CORPUZ, FLORENCE ABUAN
6349 CORPUZ, GINA FE CABONCE
6350 CORPUZ, HERBERT NAKAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:129 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 CORPUZ, JANET VELO
6352 CORPUZ, JAY LORD BALATICO
6353 CORPUZ, JOHN DOMINIC CABESO
6354 CORPUZ, JOHN MICHAEL BAUTISTA
6355 CORPUZ, KATHERIN GALOS
6356 CORPUZ, KATHLEEN RAE BATANGAN
6357 CORPUZ, KRISTINE MAE UCOL
6358 CORPUZ, LORENA BUQUEL
6359 CORPUZ, LOVELLA JUAN
6360 CORPUZ, MARILOU TULIAO
6361 CORPUZ, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
6362 CORPUZ, NECA JANE ADAON
6363 CORPUZ, RHEA GUPA
6364 CORPUZ, RICHARD OTANES
6365 CORPUZ, ROSELLE NISPEROS
6366 CORPUZ, SARAHGANE SOLIS
6367 CORRAL, BRIGITTE SHAIRA
6368 CORRALEJO, ISA CASALJAY
6369 CORRE, KARLA JADE YBAS
6370 CORREA, RAYMOND RAMIREZ
6371 CORREA, ROSE ANN JALLORES
6372 CORREOS, KENT PERLITO ULVIDA
6373 CORRIANO, JAY ANNE BALBUENA
6374 CORRO, DIANNE ARPON
6375 CORRO, JANDELLOYD LAHAYLAHAY
6376 CORRO, RONEL GEOGRAFO
6377 CORROMPIDO, HENRYL DIEZ
6378 CORROMPIDO, MARILOU JOYO
6379 CORSANES, PAULA XYRON RODRIGUEZ
6380 CORSIGA, CYPRESS MAE COLANGGO
6381 CORSINO, SUSAN ABELLA
6382 CORSIT, MARIA SUSANA CUANAN
6383 CORTADO, HAZEL CELENDRON
6384 CORTEJO, WELLA JANE SAMILLANO
6385 CORTES, JELVIE HEYRANA
6386 CORTES, JOCELYN VILLAROS
6387 CORTES, JOHNSEN JACOB PEREZ
6388 CORTES, LEONARDO JR ZARATE
6389 CORTES, ROSE ANN LAURIO
6390 CORTES, SANDRA LYN CANAPI
6391 CORTES, STEPHANIE ADARO
6392 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL RAPAS
6393 CORTEZ, ALICE BASILLA
6394 CORTEZ, ALPHA GRACE JOY AMPAN
6395 CORTEZ, ANNETH TIQUI
6396 CORTEZ, CATHERINE SIGUA
6397 CORTEZ, DARIELLE ANNE GOZUN
6398 CORTEZ, ERLIZA MAGALONA
6399 CORTEZ, ERWIN FERRAREN
6400 CORTEZ, EUNICE ALISWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:130 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 CORTEZ, FRANCIS MICHAEL BASCO
6402 CORTEZ, FREDDIE JR COLLADO
6403 CORTEZ, JENNIFER RAFAEL
6404 CORTEZ, JHON PAULO PAGAL
6405 CORTEZ, JOHN HAROLD TINIO
6406 CORTEZ, JOHN MARK BAINGAN
6407 CORTEZ, JOHNEL MALINAO
6408 CORTEZ, MA ROSELLE FAYE ALASKA
6409 CORTEZ, MA VERONICA PEREZ
6410 CORTEZ, MARY ONE SIOSON
6411 CORTEZ, MYLA AGUILAR
6412 CORTEZ, RICA SANGIL
6413 CORTEZ, RUSSEL ESPEDILLA
6414 CORTEZ, TERIZA DURAN
6415 CORTEZ, VIVIAN CASIO
6416 CORTEZA, DULCE RAGUAL
6417 CORTEZO, ALFREDO JR ALBISO
6418 CORTON, KIM JAYSON AMASCUAL
6419 CORTON, RUDITO MAGUINDA
6420 CORUNO, VICTOR JOHN SEBUC
6421 CORVERA, CHRISTINE JOY LALICAN
6422 CORVERA, LIBERTY TRESVALLES
6423 CORVERA, WILFREDO JR AGAN
6424 COS, HAM JR NACIONAL
6425 COS, PAULO ESPINOSA
6426 COSA, CARLITO MATUTINA
6427 COSAIN, SOHAYMA DANGCAL
6428 COSAL, BRIDGETTE
6429 COSCA, MONSOR JOSEPH BERNARDO
6430 COSCOS, JEDDAH SIMPORIOS
6431 COSEP, ANGELICA CAYAT
6432 COSEP, ERVIE LYNN DAGANG
6433 COSICO, LIEZEL ANN OCFEMIA
6434 COSICO, MERIENOR AQUINO
6435 COSICO, SHINELY ALLERA
6436 COSICOL, GENESIS MERCADO
6437 COSIDON, RODELIO SALLAYA
6438 COSINO, MARYJANE COPRADA
6439 COSIÑERO, LESTER GALLAZA
6440 COSME, RIZAL JR ZAPANTA
6441 COSMIANO, RIOLALYN DUERO
6442 COSTA, DIANNE ROSE DILOY
6443 COSTA, JUDY ANNE COSTA
6444 COSTALES, DONNA MAE ICARI
6445 COSTALES, HANNAH GRACE PAMUGAS
6446 COSTALES, ZENYWILL PALAD
6447 COSTANTE, MARK WIN TADURA
6448 COSTAÑERA, CIFLA DUHAYLUNGSOD
6449 COSTE, EVELYN MACATOL
6450 COSTELO, HERLYN JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:131 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 COSTILLAS, CATHERINE ZAMORA
6452 COSTOB, MA VIDA REFUERZO
6453 COSTRUAS, MYSEL JOY DACUYAN
6454 COSTUNA, CHRISTINE GELINA
6455 COTARES, DINDO ARREZA
6456 COTAREZ, ERICKSON CAJEZ
6457 COTEJAR, IRISH GARCIA
6458 COTEJO, JANE GUMERA
6459 COTILLAS, FLOMENA BIATING
6460 COYOCA, CRIZYL DIAZ
6461 COYOCA, EUNICE CLAIRE CALIGDONG
6462 COYOS, JOSHUA HANS BATTUNG
6463 CRABAJALES, CONSTANTINO JR ESTEBE
6464 CRABUENA, LOLITA PAGUIGAN
6465 CRAME, LEILANIE BUENAVENTURA
6466 CRAUSOS, JENNY CAR BARGAMENTO
6467 CREAYLA, JAKE ALEXIS PIMENTEL
6468 CREBELLO, JELLI BALASTA
6469 CREDO, MIKE VINCENT FERRER
6470 CREDO, RONALYN AQUINO
6471 CREENCIA, EREEN JOY ROSARDA
6472 CREER, MAY BAQUILOD
6473 CRESCENCIO, GRACE TURTOGA
6474 CRESCENCIO, MARLYN AUTENTICO
6475 CRISANTO, RIZALIS RIVERA
6476 CRISOLO, FLORENTINO JR CAMPOS
6477 CRISOLO, OLIVER RECLOSADO
6478 CRISOLOGO, MARJORIE RAFOLS
6479 CRISOSTOMO, CAITLIN NICOLE DIAZ
6480 CRISOSTOMO, DANNYLYN ANDAYA
6481 CRISOSTOMO, DARLYN GLORIANI
6482 CRISOSTOMO, DON KELIV PASCUAL
6483 CRISOSTOMO, ELOISA PAGTALUNAN
6484 CRISOSTOMO, JANET OBUNGIN
6485 CRISOSTOMO, JAYNER ROTAQUIO
6486 CRISOSTOMO, MA BEATRIZ TANA
6487 CRISPINO, JESLYN MAY MALAPITAN
6488 CRISTOBAL, CLARECEL JOY BAROLA
6489 CRISTOBAL, DANDY ROMANO
6490 CRISTOBAL, HILARIO III AGCAOILI
6491 CRISTOBAL, KRISTIAN PAULO DEL VILLAR
6492 CRISTOBAL, LERISSA BUTAC
6493 CRISTOBAL, LORNA SANTOS
6494 CRISTOBAL, MARGIE LIZARDO
6495 CRISTOBAL, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
6496 CRISTOBAL, RHAYMARK RAMIREZ
6497 CRISTOBAL, SCHANEL KRYSTA CRUZ
6498 CRISTUTA, AILA MARIE SOTTO
6499 CRISTUTA, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
6500 CRUCILLO, JOSEPHINE ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:132 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 CRUDA, ANGELICA VIRAY
6502 CRUDA, CECILLE BULASA
6503 CRUDA, KAY LUMPAS
6504 CRUDO, DENISE NICOLE MAÑAOL
6505 CRUTO, JENIEROSE GASITA
6506 CRUZ, ABIGAIL GAMOZA
6507 CRUZ, AILEEN ROSE NADELA
6508 CRUZ, ALFIE PALAD
6509 CRUZ, ALLANA TAGUIAM
6510 CRUZ, AMIRJAN ROCES
6511 CRUZ, ANGELI BESTUDIO
6512 CRUZ, ANGELINE PINEDA
6513 CRUZ, ARCHIE DAVID
6514 CRUZ, CAMELLE MANESE
6515 CRUZ, CARL ANGELO JOSON
6516 CRUZ, CAROLINE DE GUZMAN
6517 CRUZ, CLARISSA JOY RAPOSA
6518 CRUZ, DOMINGO JR JUDILLA
6519 CRUZ, GERALD PATRICK VELOSO
6520 CRUZ, GHENISSY ACEJO
6521 CRUZ, GLORIE MAE MONDARTE
6522 CRUZ, HAZEL JOYCE CALACAL
6523 CRUZ, HONEY GRACE
6524 CRUZ, ISAH ANGELA FAJARDO
6525 CRUZ, IVY TOLENTINO
6526 CRUZ, JENNIFER BARLAS
6527 CRUZ, JILLIAN SIABABA
6528 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL AGUILAR
6529 CRUZ, JOY CAMILLE DOMINGO
6530 CRUZ, LARA ELAINE SANTOS
6531 CRUZ, LINDA HUNG
6532 CRUZ, MA JELLY ANN POLICARPIO
6533 CRUZ, MARK FRANCIS PINEDA
6534 CRUZ, MAY CIPRIANO
6535 CRUZ, MAY GROSPE
6536 CRUZ, MIKAH TORRES
6537 CRUZ, MYLA MOLANO
6538 CRUZ, NIKKI YANGO
6539 CRUZ, REYNA ELENA PADUA
6540 CRUZ, REYNAN MERCADO
6541 CRUZ, ROSE ANN DIONISIO
6542 CRUZ, ROXAN MARIE MENDOZA
6543 CRUZ, SHELLIE ANNE DELA CRUZ
6544 CRUZ, SHIERILYN DE GUZMAN
6545 CRUZ, VANITY GAY SARMIENTO
6546 CRUZ, VINCE CRISTIANDAVE ERIVE
6547 CRUZ, ZHAMUEL ZAGUIRRE
6548 CRUZADA, DAISY PENEIRA
6549 CRUZADA, JAMILA OLOTEO
6550 CRUZADO, JAYZEL MAE TABANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:133 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 CRUZADO, JULLIANNE SHAINE ACEBEDO
6552 CRUZADO, ROSE ANN MOSCOSA
6553 CRUZAT, JOVELYN CAPISAN
6554 CRUZAT, KATHERINE CAMACHO
6555 CRUZAT, MICHELLE CUETO
6556 CRUZPERO, EDEN RAGAS
6557 CUA, RHEGIE IMPERIAL
6558 CUADRA, FRANCIS RODRIGUEZA
6559 CUADRA, NUR AISHA SAYSON
6560 CUADRILLERO, FRANKLIN DEGUILMO
6561 CUAL, JENNYLYN ACERO
6562 CUANICO, ROCHELLE GUINN
6563 CUARESMA, MARLON BATINGUED
6564 CUARESMA, OPHELIA NALLA
6565 CUARIO, JEROME SOTTO
6566 CUARIO, JHAMELL BUBAN
6567 CUARISMA, NERIO MENCISS
6568 CUARO, AHMAD ABBAS BASHER
6569 CUARO, YASHREEN MACABAYAO
6570 CUARTERO, JOEY ERNIE ZAMBRANO
6571 CUARTERO, JOYCE LALOON
6572 CUARTEROS, ADAM VINCENT REQUIMIN
6573 CUARTEROS, JUVELYN OTERO
6574 CUASITO, LEONIZA CASONO
6575 CUAYSON, JOE-AN VEGAFRIA
6576 CUBA, CHERYL LYNN GUTIERREZ
6577 CUBA, RAZEL MAY CUBAR
6578 CUBACOB, DONNALYN TADEO
6579 CUBACOB, KRISTELYN MONTEROLA
6580 CUBACOB, KRISTLYN MONTEROLA
6581 CUBACUB, CARMELA GONZALES
6582 CUBAR, ARLENE UNAJAN
6583 CUBELO, JAYBIE-AN ADIONG
6584 CUBERO, DAVE DIONALDO
6585 CUBERO, DEMA AGAPAY
6586 CUBERO, PRINCES MAE LEAL
6587 CUBERO, RIZAGEN DUMAS
6588 CUBILLAS, ALLEN LIPANGO
6589 CUBO, JOAN CALASCAS
6590 CUBON, AIMEE CASTILLO
6591 CUCIO, CESAR II PERIDAS
6592 CUCIO, IVY
6593 CUDAL, SHELAMAE ESLABRA
6594 CUDERA, MELINDA JR OPADA
6595 CUELA, JUSTIN COLOQUIT
6596 CUELLO, VINCENT AVERION
6597 CUENCA, MAY ANN BRUCAL
6598 CUENTAS, BERNADETTE BONIEL
6599 CUENTO, ALJHON TAPIA
6600 CUERDO, MARVIN CODERIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:134 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 CUERPO, LORENZ EMMANUEL ARAOJO
6602 CUESTA, VIA ANTOINETTE LAWAS
6603 CUETO, MA RIZCHELLE MONTEMAYOR
6604 CUEVAS, JEMALYN ESOY
6605 CUEVAS, JHANIL AMIL
6606 CUEVAS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER AMIL
6607 CUEVO, NORIGINE NAMAYA
6608 CUICO, ROCHE ABELLANOSA
6609 CUIS, MERLYN DELOS SANTOS
6610 CUISON, LADILYN MANECLANG
6611 CUIZON, BENJIE MONTECLARO
6612 CUIZON, GRACE BATERNA
6613 CUIZON, JERAMIE QUILAG
6614 CUIZON, MARILUZ REANDO
6615 CULABA, CHERYL LENDIO
6616 CULABAN, ELISA GRACE RAMAS
6617 CULALA, ANN LOUISSE VICMUDO
6618 CULANAG, JAMES NICO ESPAÑO
6619 CULLAMAR, SYKAYE FRETCHELLE CONATO
6620 CULLAMCO, MATT JAYSON BORJA
6621 CULLANO, ANGELICA DIZON
6622 CUNAN, CARMELA AMURAO
6623 CUNANAN, ANDREA FABIAN
6624 CUNANAN, JOBELLE NIDOY
6625 CUNANAN, JONALYN PANGILINAN
6626 CUNANAN, RIGOBERTO DAVID
6627 CUNING, AIDA GALACYAN
6628 CUNTAPAY, GLENCHELL BRIOSO
6629 CUNTAPAY, MARIMAR MAGPUSAO
6630 CUNTAPAY, PAULINE ANGELA
6631 CUNTAPAY, RICHELLE SAMBRANO
6632 CUPAL, MA JOSSIE LOU DOTAROT
6633 CUPE, JOEL BAGUILAT
6634 CUPTA, MICHELLE ANN
6635 CURA, MADELIENE BAUTISTA
6636 CURAMBAO, JULIE ANN BALORIA
6637 CURAN, APRIL JANE SEROY
6638 CURAY, ALCLEM JUMAWAN
6639 CURAY, JURLEX RANOCO
6640 CURAY, TERESA BUCIO
6641 CURIAS, ROLIT MEDICINE CUBELO
6642 CURIBA, JAYMARIE VALE
6643 CURIBA, MARY JANE LUSICA
6644 CURIOSO, CINDY ROY
6645 CURIOSO, DANICA DELOS REYES
6646 CURIOSO, FRANCHESCA GARRATON
6647 CURIOSO, ROBERT PARADO
6648 CURIOSO, ROSE ANN EDUSMA
6649 CURIT, CRISTEL DOYDORA
6650 CURITANA, CRISTY PREJILLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:135 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 CURSOD, ALBERT VENTERO
6652 CURUGAN, MAY ANNE PAZZIBUGAN
6653 CUSTODIO, ALDRIN BULAUAN
6654 CUSTODIO, ERIKA MAE MAGAT
6655 CUSTODIO, JANE LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
6656 CUSTODIO, JUDY ANN BACO
6657 CUSTODIO, MARK LARIBA
6658 CUSTODIO, PATRICK LOUBERT BANZON
6659 CUSTODIO, WERA CUSTODIO
6660 CUTA, MARY JEAN BUNGALAN
6661 CUTAMORA, JERRY TABUDLONG
6662 CUTAMORA, MARISSA AUDITOR
6663 CUTCHON, RACHELLE ALEJANDRE
6664 CUTIN, BUCHARD BANCALE
6665 CUVIN, JOHN MICHAEL FRANCIS OJEDA
6666 CUYAG, GLADYS ARONG
6667 CUYANGOAN, JOYCE DAGUIO
6668 CUYO, WALLRUS DE JESUS
6669 CUYOS, ERIC SURBAN
6670 CUYSONA, TERESA OPRIASA
6671 CUYUGAN, JENALYN LAZARO
6672 CUÑADO, MICHELLE ANN PALARAO
6673 CUÑADO, NELDA CUTAMORA

Licensure Examination for Teachers or LET is currently the most-numbered examinees being administered by PRC. LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers. For 2018, LET exams are scheduled on March 25, 2018 and September 30, 2018.

The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Rosales, Pangasinan, General Santos City, Palawan, Rombon, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro and all Regional Offices nationwide.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about March 2018 LET/ Teachers board exam results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

283 comments:
Write comments
  1. AnonymousMay 19, 2018

    In god's will, amen.

    ReplyDelete
  2. AnonymousMay 19, 2018

    I will make it, LPT Soon!

    ReplyDelete
  3. hope a lot of takers will pass

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

      THANK YOU:) SAME WITH YOU. GOD BLESS US

      Delete
    2. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      IN JESUS NAME! AMEN!...

      Delete
    3. Naway ipagkaloob na ni lord ang hinihiling ko
      In god i trust

      Delete
    4. Sana marami ang makapasa para sa mapaaya ang kanilang pamilya.
      In JESUS name i pray

      Delete
  4. AnonymousMay 20, 2018

    To God be thy Glory!!!

    ReplyDelete
  5. Sana maka pasa ako.

    Salamat po sa site na ito.
    Lagi ko po ito bibisitahin.

    ReplyDelete
  6. AnonymousMay 20, 2018

    I believe in God the Father almighty. 😇👼
    Pray pray pray

    ReplyDelete
  7. To God be the Glory!!!

    ReplyDelete
  8. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

    This is it! I will make it! We will make it! 😇😇 Amen 🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      thaks God I got it

      Delete
  9. Let's pray because God is good! Prayer creates miracles :)

    ReplyDelete
  10. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

    Lord God bless me..Papasa aq

    ReplyDelete
  11. To God be the glory🤗🤗🤗

    ReplyDelete
  12. mamayang 3 pm pa ang result......

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

      sure ba?

      Delete
    2. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

      3 AM?

      Delete
    3. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      3pm rw bobo

      Delete
  13. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

    LORD GOD LET YOUR WILL DONE...
    MAY YOUR NAME BE GLORIFIED. AMEN!
    I TRUST IN YOU LORD

    ReplyDelete
  14. Let us pray
    Hail Mary full of grace the LORD is with you blessed are u among women and blessed is the fruit of your womb JESUS
    Holy Mary mother of God pray for us sinners now the hour of our death
    AMEN

    ReplyDelete
  15. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

    LORD GOD I BELIEVE IN YOU I ENTRUST EVERYTHING IN YOU:) I KNOW U ALREADY PASSED ME IN THIS EXAM:)

    ReplyDelete
  16. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

    Ngayon lalabas ang results?

    ReplyDelete
  17. Good luck and God bless to all. CONGRATULATIONS in Advance Teachers!

    ReplyDelete
  18. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

    I claim it now. Thank you Lord. Its mine.

    ReplyDelete
  19. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

    I will just accept what result might come. 3rd takers here..😩😰

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      Don't worry, papasa kana this time. Be positive, a'right?

      Delete
  20. Amen we.will pass the march 2018 let exam

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      YES IT TRUE. WE ENTRUST EVERYTHING TO GOD WE WILL MAKE IT

      Delete
  21. In God's powerful grace we will pass the march 2018 let exam AMEN

    ReplyDelete
  22. anna lhealMay 21, 2018

    Sana pumasa best friend ko ♥♥♥😍😍😍 God bless her as well as all my friends. In Jesus Name.

    ReplyDelete
  23. Lord God Jesus the most high we believe in you 😍😍😍

    ReplyDelete
  24. Thank you and we believe in you Lord God Jesus Christ 😍😍😍 most high

    ReplyDelete
  25. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

    By God's grace, LPT na ako bukas

    ReplyDelete
  26. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

    Lord ipahintulot nyo po na pumasa ang anak q. Thank you dear Lord.

    ReplyDelete
  27. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

    Lord we trust in You. Please make it possible... Ipahintulot Nyo pong makapasa ang anak ko. To God be the glory...

    ReplyDelete
  28. AnonymousMay 21, 2018

    MAKAKAPASA ANG GIRLFRIEND KO!! 🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  29. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Diyos ko LORD! Kayo na po bahala. Para sa mga anak ko. Kailangan po nmin ito. To God be the highest glory!!!!! Amen!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  30. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Been depressed for the past months. Di ko alam kung anong gagawin ko pag hindi ako pumasa... retaking is not an option.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      just pray.

      Delete
    2. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      God is in control. Whatever happens, trust Him. His timing is perfect.

      Delete
  31. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    i can't sleep.. waiting for the results!

    ReplyDelete
  32. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    BismiLLAH😊😊

    ReplyDelete
  33. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    We will make it! By God's Grace :)

    ReplyDelete
  34. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Oh Lord kayo po ang kataas taasan lord alam ko po lord kau po ang nkakaalam thnks Lord..

    ReplyDelete
  35. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    In God's time you will give us everything we need.. U are my planner.. Amen

    ReplyDelete
  36. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    What time po yung result? this wait time is killing me. GAAAAH

    ReplyDelete
  37. God is good all the time...hindi tayo pababayaan ni lord..pasado na tayo..amen

    ReplyDelete
  38. sana pumasa kapatid ko🙏🏽🙏🏽🙏🏽🙏🏽 LORD PLEEAASSSEEE😥😥😥

    ReplyDelete
  39. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Ya Allah.. bismillah

    ReplyDelete
  40. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Alam kong pinapakinggan mo ang mga dasal ko Lord.. at naniniwala ako na pasado na ang kapatid ko... Amen...

    ReplyDelete
  41. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    God bless us all. Thy will be done.

    ReplyDelete
  42. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    This is it..!!sana nasa list of passers kami ng kapatid ko!ameen......

    ReplyDelete
  43. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Lord please help us...

    ReplyDelete
  44. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Ama. Sana makapasa ako. 🙏

    Sa Iyo po ang Kapurihan Ama!

    ReplyDelete
  45. Lord in your Will Please Blessed everyone of us including me.

    ReplyDelete
  46. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Lord, LET Your Will be done to the result of our board examination today. In Jesus Name. AMEN 🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  47. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Papasa ako !! In God we trust

    ReplyDelete
  48. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Yes Pasado si Julie Congrats :)

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      MAY RESULT NA PO BA?

      Delete
  49. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Lord, Kayo na po ang bahala, sana po makapasa ang kapatid ko.

    ReplyDelete
  50. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Among oras ilalabas ang result?

    ReplyDelete
  51. PRAISE GOD .. SA DIYOS ANG LAHAT NG KAPURIHAN ... NANINIWALA AKO SA MAGAGAWA MO LORD .. LPT

    ReplyDelete
  52. Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      MAY RESULT NA PO BA?

      Delete
    2. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      may resulta na po ba sir?

      Delete
  53. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    what time po ba ang result?

    ReplyDelete
  54. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    anong po oras ang result guys?

    ReplyDelete
  55. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Antagal potek

    ReplyDelete
  56. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Sana makapasa ako at pati narin ang mga kaibigab ko

    ReplyDelete
  57. Glory be all to God. Let your Holy Will be done upon me Lord. In Jesus Name I pray. Amen.

    ReplyDelete
  58. Isa ang name ko sa list of passer...in jesus name...amen.

    ReplyDelete
  59. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    woooohhhh!!!

    ReplyDelete
  60. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    papasa lahat ng co-teacher ko. 🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  61. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    waiting...

    ReplyDelete
  62. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Let ur holy spirit Lord God bless my sister annabelle caga...

    ReplyDelete
  63. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    andami na pong naghihintay.. sana ipost na ang results :)

    ReplyDelete
  64. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    God is good all the time, to God be the glory

    ReplyDelete
  65. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Lord Thy will be done :)

    ReplyDelete
  66. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Help us oh God.
    I can"t wait. For the result... Super kabado na ako..

    ReplyDelete
  67. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Time conscious... Waiting for the result... What time??

    ReplyDelete
  68. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Thank you so much. Lord Jesus Christ

    ReplyDelete
  69. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Lord, thy will be done...

    ReplyDelete
  70. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    everything is happen by the WILL OF THE LORD....... kasi lahat tayo ay papasa

    ReplyDelete
  71. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Thank u lord.....pasado na to.....

    ReplyDelete
  72. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Amador, ronald, olanda ���� good luck.. ��

    ReplyDelete
  73. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    yes Amen. what time po ba talaga release ng result?

    ReplyDelete
  74. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Anong otas lalabas ang result

    ReplyDelete
  75. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Lord Hopefully I passed the Exam. To God be the Glory.

    ReplyDelete
  76. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    ☝️🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  77. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    My result nba?

    ReplyDelete
  78. Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      Wait lang po

      Delete
  79. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    lord , wag nyong kalimutan ang name ko . pasado po ako . AMEN !

    ReplyDelete
  80. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Stand by friends.. 2PM pa ang result as per inquiry. :) good luck everyone! Prepare nyo nlang requirements for filing.. :D

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      Salamat po 😢

      Delete
  81. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    hopefully makasama ang name ng pinkamamahal kong pinsan!!!! God does everything
    #Alipio, JA

    ReplyDelete
  82. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Lord i trust you let me passed this exam :)

    ReplyDelete
  83. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    updating............................

    ReplyDelete
  84. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Antagal naman

    ReplyDelete
  85. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    1:00 na wala padin result. HAAAAAAYYYYYYSSSS

    ReplyDelete
  86. PASADO PP KAMING 3 IN JESUS NAME. NO 2ND.TAKE LORD THANK YOU SO MUCH FOR THIS WONDERFUL BLESSING. WE CLAIM VICTORY FOR YOU LORD GOD.

    ReplyDelete
  87. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    I Claim It LOrd GOD..LPT

    ReplyDelete
  88. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    sana makapasa ang kapatid ko! :) God is good all the time, to God be the glory..

    ReplyDelete
  89. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    I CLAim It NOw LORD GOD.. LPT SOON!

    ReplyDelete
  90. Sana mka pass hi boy.. Arshied alih. .Ya allah

    ReplyDelete
  91. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  92. Arshied alih..sana pumasa ka

    ReplyDelete
  93. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    claim the victory!!!

    ReplyDelete
  94. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    kaya naten to

    ReplyDelete
  95. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    I trust in you dear lord, sana makapasa po ang partner ko, Amen

    ReplyDelete
  96. LORD thank you po :)

    ReplyDelete
  97. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    What time po ang release ng results?

    ReplyDelete
  98. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Lord Bless Us all.. Glory to God Amen 🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  99. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Bismillah 😁💯

    ReplyDelete
  100. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Yung career natin stand by.......

    ReplyDelete
  101. Faith is being sure on the things we hope for.. I have faith on our God.
    God bless everyone of us..

    ReplyDelete
  102. TO GOD BE ALL THE GLORY

    ReplyDelete
  103. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    ANONG ORAS PO ANG RESULT?

    ReplyDelete
  104. LORD KAYO N PO ANG BAHALA.

    ReplyDelete
  105. GLORY TO GOD IN THE HIGHEST. HOPE A LOT OF TAKERS WILL PASS. 😇😇😇

    ReplyDelete
  106. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    IN God's will.... by faith i will pass the exam. In Jesus name

    ReplyDelete
  107. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    God bless us

    ReplyDelete
  108. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    thank You kaw ra jud ang nasayod salamat

    ReplyDelete
  109. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    hehe excited n po ako s result...

    ReplyDelete
  110. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    God(Jesus Christ of Nazareth) I will believe in you.

    ReplyDelete
  111. Super tagal!! Haha!

    ReplyDelete
  112. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    congrats sa lahat ng pumasa

    ReplyDelete
  113. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Ang sakit na nang ulo namin sa kakahintay ng resul.. paki post na po...please...

    ReplyDelete
  114. In Gods name...I know I can do it 👼👼👼🙏Nothing is impossible to Him 🙌🙏

    ReplyDelete
  115. Gods WILL be done,,,have mercy on us God,,Jesus name,,, amen

    ReplyDelete
  116. In GOD'S GRACE BIG BLESSING WILL BEVGIVEN BY GOD. THANKS LORD LPT IN JESUS NAME

    ReplyDelete
  117. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    this is the time that the Lord has made i will rejoice and be glad in it.

    ReplyDelete
  118. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    god is good all the time

    ReplyDelete
  119. #CRG, Lpt #congratulations it is a God's will Thank you Lord 😍😍😍

    ReplyDelete
  120. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    been waiting since morning :/ tagal sobra

    ReplyDelete
  121. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Lord, Let your will be done.

    ReplyDelete
  122. Whatever it takes .

    ReplyDelete
  123. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    You will received whatever you asked for in prayer if you believed. 😇

    ReplyDelete
  124. CRG Lpt #congratulations with the will of Lord God Jesus Christ #salamatLord

    ReplyDelete
  125. Anong oras po labas ng result?

    ReplyDelete
  126. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    What time po labas ng result

    ReplyDelete
  127. tagallllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllll!

    ReplyDelete
  128. wala silang plano maglabas ng resulta anung oras na lintik

    ReplyDelete
  129. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    bakit antagal?

    ReplyDelete
  130. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    anong oras po ba?

    ReplyDelete
  131. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    The long wait is over...Lord, I trust you for everything!

    ReplyDelete
  132. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    BAKA NEXTWEEK PA YAN...

    ReplyDelete
  133. To God be the Glory 😇
    Congratulations future LPTs and topnotchers ❤

    ReplyDelete
  134. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    result po please!😊

    ReplyDelete
  135. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Hayy antagal naman ng result

    ReplyDelete
  136. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Bat antagal😠😠😠???

    ReplyDelete
  137. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    AMEN! AMEN! AMEN! Ipapasa ni LORD ang future wife ko! AMEN! AMEN! AMEN! Thank you LORD! AMEN! AMEN! AMEN!

    ReplyDelete
  138. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    YA ALLAH BISSMILLAH

    ReplyDelete
  139. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    anung oras na?? wala pa din, ang sakit na sa ulo kakaantay, grabe na ang kaba........

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

      haahha.. relax.. lalabas din yan sir/maam. ako nga mas kinakabahan na pumasa na eh.. para to sa bestfriend ko.. titingnan ko pangalan niya.

      Delete
  140. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Mag fo-4PM na wala paren.

    ReplyDelete
  141. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    within this month daw

    ReplyDelete
  142. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    anuna prc?! pakaba ka e. kating kati na kami malaman ang tadhana namin e haha.
    pakibilisan.
    AMEN! PAPASA KAMEEEE

    ReplyDelete
  143. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    KEEP IN TOUCH LANG TA WAG MASYADONG MAGMAMADALI JUST RELAX AND BE POSITIVE

    ReplyDelete
  144. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    RESULTS NA PLS

    ReplyDelete
  145. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Sana mag topnotcher best friend ko... 🙌

    ReplyDelete
  146. JVB LPT
    EJEV LPT
    MMDL LPT

    THANK YOU LORD

    ReplyDelete
  147. Ya Allah sana pumasa ang wife ko. Please

    ReplyDelete
  148. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Wag tayong magmamadali ilalabas rin ng PRC ang result.. Hopefully 90 or 100% passesd the Exam God bles us/.......

    ReplyDelete
  149. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Antagaaaaaaaal

    ReplyDelete
  150. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    STANDBY LANG DAW. WAG NA MAG TRABAHO. ^^

    ReplyDelete
  151. sure n TOh.... 2moro na raw ang result dahil nahihirapan daw ang encoder ng prc na e upload lahat kasi sa sobrang dami nang nkapasa...... so relax lang kayo guys.... jejejeejeje....

    ReplyDelete
  152. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Ba't antagaaaaaaaalllll

    ReplyDelete
  153. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Sana pumasa yung bee ko:)

    ReplyDelete
  154. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    KANINA PA KO NAKA STAND DITO 😂😂 HANGANG ANONG ORAS BA IPOPOST?

    ReplyDelete
  155. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    SANA PUMASA Jollibee ko! Lord!

    ReplyDelete
  156. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Please oh Lord. kinakabahan na ako. be positive. I claim it now Lord. Thank you.

    ReplyDelete
  157. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    We hope mkapasa ate ko...

    ReplyDelete
  158. hantagaaaallll... please naman po .. sa pumasa ..
    keep on waiting..
    sabi nga nila. pinagpapala ang marunong maghintay..

    AMEN!!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  159. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    I pray pumasa si Lalang ko.

    ReplyDelete
  160. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    keep trusting our GOd always provide...
    makapasa kming magkakapatid,ikaw, at tayong lahat...AMEN

    ReplyDelete
  161. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    super tagal naman. Congrats in advance to the passers.

    ReplyDelete
  162. Lord wala akoy sarang mahimu Kung wala Ikaw..By your Grace and mercy.. I pass the LET. Amen

    ReplyDelete
  163. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Mom you're my angel, I believe you help me pray to God, I miss you Mom, this is for you...

    ReplyDelete
  164. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Wala na po akong tulog mula kagabi sakakahintay ng resulta. Paki post na po please... ang saki na nang ulo ko tas nininerbyos na po ako...

    ReplyDelete
  165. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    Lord I pray na sana pumasa ang pinsan ko,AMEN.Thank you lord :)

    ReplyDelete
  166. CRG Lpt #futurelicensedteacher the long wait is over salamat Ginoo sa mga kaayo mo we love so much!!! God will bless us all

    ReplyDelete
  167. AnonymousMay 22, 2018

    To God be the Glory!! I claim it!

    ReplyDelete