Thursday, April 12, 2018

LIST OF PASSERS: April 2018 Electronics Engineer ECE & ECT Board Exam Results


The results and list of passers of the April 2018 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exams including the top 10 examinees, top performing schools and related announcements are available at this website as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) officially releases the results online three (3) working days after the last day of board examinations. As announced, 1,208 out of 2,663 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 1,141 out of 1,483 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

The licensure examinations are administered by PRC Board of Electronics Engineering headed by its Chairman, Engr. Alnar L. Detalla and its members, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe on April 4-5, 2018 (ECE) and April 6, 2018 (ECT) at PRC testing centers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu and Davao.

APRIL 2018 ECE & ECT BOARD EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018
Released on APRIL 2018
Seq. No. Name
1 ABEJERO, JONATHAN GONZALES
2 ABIERA, TONI NECOR
3 ABING, RONNEL LAÑA
4 ABLAZA, MARJORIE REAL
5 ABO, NIL JASPER SANDOVAL
6 ABRENICA, IAN PAOLO PABILANI
7 ACADEMIA, KRISTAL MAE SIDIPOY
8 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CLARIZA DIMAANO
9 ACELO, JOHN BENEDICT PEREZ
10 ACEÑA, JULIE ANNE DIOLA
11 ACIERTO, ALEXA SABALBERO
12 ACLAN, ELLEN JEAN VITO
13 ACLAN, ROLLY CORSINO
14 ACODILI, MARK LESTER MAGDUGO
15 ACOJEDO, JEZRAEL JADMAN
16 ADAJAR, JETHRO CHARLES QUINTANA
17 ADLE, EZZEL MEINE ALCANTARA
18 ADONA, GERONIMO JR DELA CRUZ
19 AGATON, JAYSON MALABANAN
20 AGAWIN, REA ELENA PANGAN
21 AGBUYA, JEFFREY WENZEN DUBLADO
22 AGLUGUB, RONNIE JR CANASA
23 AGOSILA, CHRISTOPHER JAGMOC
24 AGPALASIN, JEALYN MARANAN
25 AGUILON, JAMES LLOYD JAMILI
26 AGUMO, BOB JASON ABARQUEZ
27 AHMED ABALOS, SARAH SANTOS
28 AJOC, JAY AMIEL MARA
29 ALARCON, RUBY ROSE SALUDES
30 ALBA, EMMANUEL PASCUA
31 ALBACEA, JEZZA MARIE SORIANO
32 ALBAN, ALPHONSO LOUISE AREVALO
33 ALBAO, NORMAN BUEBOS
34 ALBINDO, JOHN EMMANUEL BUÑO
35 ALBON, ALDWIN ANGCO
36 ALCANTARA, ALYSSA ASHLEY MAÑO
37 ALCORIZA, ALDIVER GABOTERO
38 ALEGRO, JHOANNE KRIS PASTOR
39 ALEYA, MAY ANN HALOS
40 ALLAREY, JUSTINE RHETT ASPRER
41 ALLIDEM, JANELLE PALAZO
42 ALLUNAM, JOHN MICHAEL GAYTOS
43 ALMADRIGO, JOANNE MAE VILLA
44 ALMAJAR, ARJELON DE SILVA
45 ALMANZOR, HANS CHRISTIAN SACDALAN
46 ALMIROL, JAISLINN KATRINA PEREZ
47 ALMOJUELA, CHERRYL MAE OREJUDOS
48 ALO, JOHN MICHAEL BEBAT
49 ALO, MARK CHESTER CONGE
50 ALSHIBLI, MUHAIMIN II CASTILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 3 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALVARICO, HAROLD MARC LAPUT
52 ALVARO, NORMAN BILOG SOMEBANG
53 ALZAGA, MARK EULLYSIS DANDO
54 AMANQUITON, HURICH CATAHAY
55 AMBROCIO, IAN DAVE CHAVEZ
56 AMIO, CLAUDINIA DIZON
57 AMIO, ERIKA SACUDIT
58 AMORIN, CARL JERVIN TAYAG
59 AMPONG, AIMAHN PUGOY
60 ANCHETA, RYAN ELBERT HERMOSO
61 ANDAL, JUN MACATANGAY
62 ANDRADA, DANIEL TRINIDAD
63 ANDRECIO, JOHN ANDREW MARTE
64 ANGELADA, ANGELIE ROMANILLOS
65 ANGKI, SHARIFF CAPILLO
66 ANTONIO, JASPER RAE ZEUS ANTONIO
67 ANTONIO, KIM PAOLO CASTRO
68 APOSTOL, ADRIAN PAUL EUDILLA
69 AQUINO, ABIEGAIL MENDOZA
70 AQUINO, KRISTEL ANNE VALEROSO
71 ARANDELA, ALBERT VINCENT CABRERA
72 ARCENAL, JUNEL VILLARIN
73 ARCIAGA, DAN JEFFERSON GONZALES
74 ARCIGA, ARJIEL BABAO
75 ARELLANO, MARK JEFFERSON ASUNCION
76 ARIAS, KRISTEL DONNA MAE DELA VEGA
77 ARIAS, MARIA RHODORA CABALLERO
78 ARUCAN, EDMARC BIEN
79 ARUGAY, KRISTIAN BRENT ERWIN DAMMAY
80 ASADON, JAMESON FREDRICK LIM
81 ATIENZA, MARY JEANINE MAGSINO
82 AUSTRIA, LUCAS CABEJE
83 AUSTRIA, ROJIEMEL CRUZ
84 AUTOR, CIARELY CALATON
85 AUXILIO, JUSTINE CLARENZ LEGASPI
86 AVANCE, JIOSHUA JAN MANGALIMAN
87 AVENA, LADY ANN SEBASTIAN
88 AYDANTE, JOHN KENETH FORTOS
89 AZARCON, GABRIEL SALAMAT
90 AÑONUEVO, KRISTEN LUNA
91 BACOLOR, MARVEN BORBO
92 BADILLO, MARRIANE SALAZAR
93 BADUA, HILDA MARIANO
94 BADURIA, KATHLEEN MAE PANIS
95 BAGALAY, KLEYNARD DAQUIOAG
96 BAGTAS, MARICAR DOCANA
97 BAGUE, ANTHONY VIL BORONG
98 BAGUNAS, MARY JANE VILLAGRACIA
99 BAID, MARSDEN GINSING
100 BAJANDI, NORIEL CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 4 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BALABAT, RIKKA KASSANDRA SIERAS
102 BALANON, EZEKIELA BALLES
103 BALBIN, HENNESSEY LAWRENCE BERNARDO
104 BALBON, MICHAEL JOSHUA AGUILAR
105 BALCE, MARIANNE YU
106 BALE, KENNETH KYLE MILLANTE
107 BALIGOD, CRISELDA BALIDOY
108 BALINAS, MA KELAINE BAYSON
109 BALISI, MICHAEL JOHN TORRES
110 BALITA, CHRISTOPHER MYRELL ACLO
111 BALMACEDA, GABRIEL ALVIOR
112 BALMES, KENNETH VILLARBA
113 BALOS, RAYMOND BARANDA
114 BALTAZAR, CARLOS MIGUEL REYES
115 BAMBA, HARRY MANALANSAN
116 BAMBAO, EMMANUEL BARAÑA
117 BANAAG, CHARLOTTE BAGALIHOG
118 BANATE, RIE VINCENT ANDAYA
119 BANCIL, JOHN MATTHEW VILLARUEL
120 BANDILLA, GERARD PAUL CRUZADO
121 BANIQUED, JESNIN JOY MARTINEZ
122 BANTAYAN, DONEE LAPORE
123 BARA-ACAL, HAULA ZAINAL
124 BARON, CARMELA DAWN MACALALAD
125 BAROSA, JESSEF AUDREY MANATAD
126 BARRAL, JANVIC BRIMON
127 BARREDO, ROMAR BIALEN
128 BARRERA, MARY RODELYN VITUDIO
129 BARRETTO, MATHEW AVENO
130 BARRION, JOHN CARLO DALISAY
131 BARTOLOME, KIT ERICK DEL ROSARIO
132 BAS, MICHAEL ANGELO JUGADOR
133 BASA, MYLENE CATRAL
134 BASAL, BRYLLE CYRUS QUIDATO
135 BASCO, ABIGAIL JOY SERNAL
136 BASCON, ALEXIS CRUZ
137 BASTASA, ROBERT FRANCIS RANAY
138 BATANG, SHEILA BAGGAY
139 BATAUSA, LLOLOU CAGUYONG
140 BATERINA, BERYL CORDERO
141 BATHAN, ARVIN CHESTER MACATANGAY
142 BATOY, BERNADETTE LUCERO
143 BAUTISTA, JUSTINN PAUL OSMA
144 BAYBAY, JENINA DENISE GAMBALA
145 BAYNAS, MAE DYAN ESPIRITU
146 BAYNOSA, EDWIN FRANCIS ARIZABAL
147 BAYOT, LEYANNE LOUREN CAPARAS
148 BAÑEZ, LEMUEL FIL LUMBATAN
149 BEBIT, FROI EDRIAN VENTE
150 BECINA, FLIENT JOHN BONOTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 5 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BEDRUZ, RHEN ANJEROME RAÑOLA
152 BEGUIRRAS, SHEMAIAH HISTORILLO
153 BEJERANO, TORIBIO III ARANETA
154 BELARMINO, KEVIN NEQUINTO
155 BELGA, MARIEL ANNE DIWA
156 BELLOSILLO, LORRY ANNE ARAZA
157 BELMONTE, JULIE ANN CATAPANG
158 BELONIO, FYCA BORLAZA
159 BENIGNO, NIKKA MAURICE ANINIPOK
160 BENTOY, JADE TUICO
161 BERANO, ROD JASON CABANOS
162 BERENDEZ, LEE MARK LANOZA
163 BERJA, ERIC JOHN NAIGAN
164 BERMEJO, GERTRUDE GRACE BANAWAN
165 BERNABE, RALPH BRANDO
166 BERNARDEZ, BRYLLE MAYNARD MATEO
167 BERNARDO, EDGAR ABAYON
168 BERTUMEN, JUL LOVELEN BALANDRA
169 BESENIO, JOHN ROBERT REYES
170 BINGAYAN, EXPEDITO JR GUMABAY
171 BINOS, KRISTEL CAMILLE CORRAL
172 BOHOLST, SHAHONEY AIREEN TACARDON
173 BONGANAY, CYRIL BURCER
174 BOOL, REGINALD JASON RESUELLO
175 BOQUIO, MARK DOMINIC TUAZON
176 BORJA, CARLO REESE FAJARDO
177 BORLAGDAN, JAIME JANSEN UY
178 BRENCIS, JELMAR PROFETA
179 BRIONES, ANNE MARGARET REYES
180 BRIONES, MARK JAYSON VALDEJUEZA
181 BRIT, PAOLA PEARL PINATACAN
182 BUBAN, CHRISTOPHER BUYCO
183 BUENABAJO, CARL JOSO IGNACIO
184 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN EDWARD DE CAFINO
185 BUENCONSEJO, JOERY BRYAN TABLIGAN
186 BUISON, DAISTINE JOY YAMARO
187 BUIZON, STEPHEN JHUNE DELA CRUZ
188 BUMAL-O, JUDY DAZON
189 BUNNAO, JOHN BRYLLIAN ADONIS
190 BUNNAO, MARK BRYAN GOHILDE
191 BURGOS, ALYSSA MAE DOMINGO
192 CABANTOG, ARIAN GRACE LACIBAL
193 CABASAG, BONIFACIO II LOCAYLOCAY
194 CABATIC, PRINCESS MYRA BACULBAS
195 CABAYAO, JUSTIN DOMINIC CORTES
196 CABILI, INAH SALVADOR HARAYO
197 CABILI, JONASSAINT CLARIDO
198 CABINGAO, CHARLENE JOYCE MANIQUIS
199 CABREJAS, AUGIE LAINE ESPARTERO
200 CABREROS, JEHU MANGAOANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 6 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CABUDSAN, SARAH FATIMA CALZADA
202 CACAYURAN, ANNE GERENT ALMIROL
203 CACHO, JARED MIGUEL TING
204 CACHO, MARIA ISABEL CAMUA
205 CAGUIMBAL, JANE SIAGAN
206 CAILING, ANTONETTE VIRTUDAZO
207 CAISIP, AZZELLE ANDOJAR
208 CAJIPE, RYAN DALAY
209 CALABIAS, FELER BASANIO
210 CALANGI, ADONIS KEEN DATINGUINOO
211 CALDITO, ROGER CABALUNA
212 CALICA, KARLO FLORES
213 CALICDAN, MARC ALFRED ESTRADA
214 CALIMBAYAN, CLAUDINE ANDREA CEREZO
215 CALLAO, JHOANALYN CORALES
216 CALMA, JAN CARLO DAVID
217 CALMA, KATRINA CHRISTINA BUENAVENTURA
218 CALUCOP, MANSUR TIPAY
219 CALUNSAG, BENISON PAGAYON
220 CAMALAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL VINLUAN
221 CAMAT, RICHMOND KARL SANTIAGO
222 CAMIGUING, JESSE MARK LOPEZ
223 CAMUS, DONN VINCENT TUGADE
224 CANAY, KASHMIR JOHN TINASAS
225 CANILAO, ARA CHARLYN EMUSLAN
226 CANO, LEDERLIE EVANGELISTA
227 CANON, ARMIN JOY GUEVARRA
228 CAPADOZA, SHANNIE GAIL REMPILLO
229 CAPALAD, RENS ELIJAH DELOS SANTOS
230 CAPARAS, ELOISA MAUREEN DELA CRUZ
231 CAPITO, RANDY CABUSAS
232 CAPONPON, MARGIE HERNANDEZ
233 CAPULI, HERNALD GIO RIVERA
234 CAPUZ, ROCHE JOHN PIÑON
235 CARASCO, ENRICO QUINES
236 CARCEDO, JAYZEL CABALLERO
237 CARDENAS, MARK JOSEPH OCAMPO
238 CARDONA, JULIE ANN NOVEDA
239 CARIÑO, BIANCA DENISE SISNO
240 CARIÑO, FRITZIE FAYE SORIANO
241 CARIÑO, MARC ELYSON MARTINEZ
242 CARLOS, ELVIEN MART BALTAZAR
243 CARMEN, ROLDAN LAMANERO
244 CARPIO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMUALDO
245 CARREON, CARL EDWARD PALMA
246 CARREON, MICAH TIGLAO
247 CARREON, NOEL FRANCIS LEYNES
248 CARRERA, LORENZE VINCENT SAJONAS
249 CARRIDO, CHRISZA JOY MAGTIBAY
250 CARTIN, JOHNNY JAMES FLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 7 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CASADOR, JESTEA PERUELO
252 CASILAC, NELSON SACQUIAP
253 CASTAMADO, RONIBETH ENRIQUEZ
254 CASTILLO, JED KARLO MENDOZA
255 CASTILLO, RHON REMO
256 CASTILLON, PHILIP MICHAEL BEQUISO
257 CATARATA, SENEN FANTONIAL
258 CATILO, JOHN CARLO AGUDA
259 CATINDIG, CELINA NADINE VIOLA
260 CAWIGAN, JOHN ROBIN DANGANAN
261 CAÑADA, RHOY ROBERT GETUABAN
262 CAÑETE, RAYMOND VICHO
263 CAÑONASO, NE ACANA
264 CENAS, ZALEU GERMIN REROMA
265 CENITA, MICHELLE SELONGA
266 CENTENO, ANGELU BARUNDIA
267 CENTINO, JUN MARK ORIO
268 CENTINO, REYMART PACLI-AN
269 CEREZO, JOHN KERVY SUAREZ
270 CERO, HONEY JANE CASTAÑARES
271 CERVANTES, BRYAN ARIES ELAYDO
272 CHACON, ANGIELOU NAINGUE
273 CHANG, MAYSON
274 CHAVEZ, CENS AROLF GESMA
275 CHAVEZ, LORIE ANTHONY
276 CHING, EDRIC JOMARI VICMUDO
277 CHOA SY, ALYSSA DANIELLE TUMAQUE
278 CHUA, KRAMER CENTENA
279 CIANO, RONNITH PADILLA
280 CIMACIO, ALEXIS ANTHONY BENEDICT DEL MUNDO
281 CIPRIANO, IVY GULA
282 CLAVER, ALEXIS CAZANDRA ACHURRA
283 CLITAR, CHRISTOPHER MADREDONDO
284 COBACHA, JOSEPHINE CRISOSTOMO
285 COFREROS, MARICRIS CUEVAS
286 COLICO, ALVIN SANTOS
287 COLOMA, ALFRED DOMINIQUE MIRANDA
288 COMADRE, KRISTOFFER CERALDE
289 COMENDADOR, ELIZABETH DE GUZMAN
290 COMENTA, CARL FRANCIS FEROLINO
291 COMETA, KATHERINE SALVE DANIELLE CASIÑO
292 COMPUESTO, MICHAEL EDWARD MANGCOY
293 CONSTANTINO, YHGIE MAE ROQUE
294 CONTANG, TOM ISMAEL AQUINO
295 CONWI, ANGELO MARION POBLETE
296 CORALES, ABEGAIL CALIXTRO
297 CORATE, MELVIC SY
298 CORAÑES, EDDIE ANTHONY GAGABO-AN
299 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL APLICADOR
300 CORDOVA, RYAN PRIETOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 8 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CORONADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANDAL
302 COSTACIO, DIENIEL OPLADO
303 CRESPO, CLARISSE ANGELICA DALUSONG
304 CRISOSTOMO, JULIUS CAESAR MAÑALAC
305 CRISOSTOMO, NIEL JUSTINE MASANQUE
306 CRUZ, DENISSE SHARMAINE BUQUIS
307 CRUZ, GLENN RENZO PAGSISIHAN
308 CRUZ, LORRAINE ANN BAUTISTA
309 CUADERNO, KRYSTELLE DENISE MIÑAS
310 CUADRA, JAMIL FRANCIS BATUNGMALAKI
311 CUAMBOT, LADY URSAL
312 CUAMBOT, LOVELY URSAL
313 CUBACUB, KEITH SORIANO
314 CUERDO, LUCAS REYNALDO SOLLANO
315 CUERQUIS, ALAIZA MAE APAO
316 CUEVAS, JOHNMAR CASICAS
317 CUIS, MAR PJ TUNGOL
318 CULAS, RANIE SAGAPI
319 CULIBAR, RONEL MORENO
320 CUNANAN, JOSEPH ZAFE
321 CURA, DENZEL ALLEN DIZON
322 CUREG, LEO JHON LUMOGDA
323 CUSTODIO, BRYAN RAFAEL
324 DABI, PATRICK JOSEPH HAMBALA
325 DACLES, BRYAN JEFF AGUILLON
326 DACUTAN, HANNAH CLAUDETTE KILLASE
327 DADUYA, KIM JOSEPH DE LUNA
328 DAGONDON, JUSTINE JOSHUA EDANO
329 DALANGIN, JAYSON LEONARDO
330 DALIGDIG, PAUL ALBERT MAUREAL
331 DAMASCO, LENDL SAM AMIGABLE
332 DAMIAN, MICHAEL MACARAEG
333 DANSECO, JOSE ANTONIO PLATON
334 DAR, HAIRA LEI LAGPAO
335 DARNAYLA, MA THERESA EDANG
336 DASIG, MA ROZELLE ANGELA SANQUI
337 DATUIN, TEOFILO III DELOS SANTOS
338 DAUB, JANNEN ROSE TOÑON
339 DAVID, ANGELICA MARIELLA PACOT
340 DAVIS, SHARAH MICHELLE MIRANTES
341 DAYACAP, ERNESTO III SALVADOR
342 DAYANGHIRANG, AARON PAUL MILITANTE
343 DAZA, JOHN COLIN BERNABE
344 DE ASIS, LIZANIE AIRAH PRADO
345 DE CHAVEZ, CARL GESTER SEPINA
346 DE DIOS, NEIL LEANDER ALMAZAN
347 DE GRACIA, ROLAND PAEZ
348 DE GUIA, JANINE MALAFO
349 DE GUZMAN, MARC ADRIAN CASTILLO
350 DE GUZMAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN PABLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 9 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DE LEON, JOEY KIETH VASQUEZ
352 DE LEON, VANNESSA RELEVO
353 DE ROCA, PAUL HARBBIE RUEDA
354 DECELO, ROEHM PRADO
355 DECENA, QARNAYN GERSON ALI TORRES
356 DEDORO, MAE BETON
357 DEITA, SHERWIN MIKE TABACUG
358 DEL FIN, JUSTIN CARIEL FELICIANO
359 DELA CONCEPCION, JOSHUA SANTOS
360 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO BRIAN SOTTO
361 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE MARC CLEMENTE
362 DELA CRUZ, EVREN LOVE OLIQUINO
363 DELA CRUZ, GIRLY LUCAS
364 DELA CRUZ, JOREL MAY DELA CRUZ
365 DELA CRUZ, KRYZCHEL ANNE MALICSI
366 DELA CRUZ, MARK ERROL TALACTAC
367 DELA CRUZ, MON MATTHEW ANINIPOT
368 DELA CRUZ, SCOTT MARCO ANGELES
369 DELA FLOR, JANNELLE INDICIO
370 DELA PAZ, JOHN REDD BALTAZAR
371 DELA PEÑA, ALEXANDER JOSEPH GARCIA
372 DELA PEÑA, PAULO CACAO
373 DELA ROSA, CLARICE BATOL
374 DEMECILLO, NENA BALDONADO
375 DEOCAMPO, JOEMAR BABAS
376 DEPANO, ELGIE TARUC
377 DESAGON, MARK NIEL QUION
378 DESCALLAR, CHARLENE TESSA APLACA
379 DESCALSOTA, RHEA MAE DESTACAMENTO
380 DEXIMO, MELVIN LANCE LLAMAS
381 DIAZ, JEREMY JOHN BAUTISTA
382 DIAZ, JOSHELLE LEIGH BAGTAS
383 DIAZ, NOVE LOUIE MOSQUEDA
384 DIAZ III, ALLAN TANGTANG
385 DICHOSO, ARNOLD JOSEPH REFUGIO
386 DICOLEN, BERNADETTE MONTERO
387 DIEZA, JAN NILSSEN DOLOR
388 DIGO, REINARD GLENN MELGAR
389 DIMAYUGA, JAHN CARROLL MUNAR
390 DIME, JAYVEE ARROYO
391 DINGLASAN, ALYSSA RAMIREZ
392 DIONIO, GESTER ADAM HORTILLOSA
393 DIUYAN, SHIRLYN MAE CABUNILAS
394 DIZON, HAZEL MAE SISON
395 DIZON, JOHN ANGELO TOTTO
396 DOLLISEN, IAN JAMES IDANAN
397 DOMINGO, CYRILLE JANE FORTO
398 DOMINGO, ELLAINE JOY ABELLA
399 DOMINGO, HANNAH LEE CRUZ
400 DOMINGO, KURT ZEUS ABELADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 10 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DORIA, GILBERT JAMES DIAZ
402 DORONGON, JAG HIWATIG
403 DRAPEZA, WILTON LAO
404 DULAY, FORTUNATO II BACIERTO
405 DULAY, PEDYROSE GARCIA
406 DULTRA, MICHELLE NAVAL
407 DUMADAG, ADRIAN MAHILUM
408 DUMAGAN, SYLVESTER LOUIE BERNAL
409 DUMBRIQUE, JAMES GERALD CARREON
410 DUNGO, EDDY LHYN TORRES
411 DURITAN, ARNEL BAYANIN
412 DY BUCO, MARK CHRISTIAN MOSQUERA
413 EARNSHAW, EARLE MAUI PAÑOSO
414 EBBAH, OMAR-KHAN TAMBUT
415 EBIDO, GERALD FEN MANGAWANG
416 ECTO, MARY HARLENE DIOSANA
417 EDIANEL, JOHN PATRICK RECUELO
418 EDILLO, ROSE MABBORANG
419 EGANG, MYRTLE JAMES ANDREW PAALISBO
420 EJERCITO, RAYMOND ONG
421 ELCARTE, DARYL SOL BELLEZAS
422 ELECCION, AILWOD AIN DELOS REYES
423 ELUMIR, SHERWIN BACQUIAL
424 ENCINA, ANNFREI RENZ NICOLE AYNAGA
425 ENCLONA, RODEN MORRIS SAWALI
426 ENGLIS, DONALD ESPIRITU
427 ENOJARDO, ANDREW JR VARGAS
428 ENRICO, PATRICIA ANGELOU ECLAVEA
429 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN PAULO MEDINA
430 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTELLE JOYCE MARASIGAN
431 ENRIQUEZ, LEO CRIS LUCAS
432 EREDIANO, JENNIFER GABRIELLE CORONEL
433 ESCABARTE, DARNEL GIL JOHN PANTOLLANA
434 ESCARES, JOVEN BASIJAN
435 ESCLAMADO, MARY JESSICA PLANTAR
436 ESCOBAR, ALVIN SANTIAGO
437 ESCOBER, JULIE ANN
438 ESCOSA, MELVIN CARTAGENA
439 ESGUERRA, RYAN CO
440 ESMANA, JOHN REY ARADELA
441 ESPALDON, AEUS JOSHUA
442 ESPELETA, JESU MARI
443 ESPINOLA, JOHN FILBERT OCAMPO
444 ESPIRITU, JAY ROELSON DE LEON
445 ESPLANADA, MA CARMINA TESTA
446 ESTOLANO, MARY ALLYZA ROXAS
447 EUBRA, CLINTON FRAGO
448 EUSEBIO, ADRIAN SOLLEZA
449 EVANGELIO, LAWRENCE CERDA
450 EVANGELISTA, JAMES BRENOLD BALIGAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 11 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 FABIAN, MAR ANTHONY COQUIA
452 FAINA, DELPHANIE JASPER ROSITA
453 FALLORAN, ROD CARLO PASCUA
454 FANER, HERGENE FAJUTNAO
455 FAUNI, REGINA ANNE OCAVA
456 FAUSTINO, LESLIE ANN AGUINALDO
457 FELICIANO, MARITONI BELEN
458 FENOMENO, CARLA EUNICE REYES
459 FERNANDEZ, ERICA MAE HERNANDEZ
460 FERNANDEZ, JED EMERY SANTOS
461 FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
462 FERNANDEZ, RANDY ACADEMIA
463 FEROLINO, CLOE MAE PANES
464 FERRIOL, KENNETH RHOY GONZALES
465 FIEDALAN, MERI KLOSHMAIRE MANAO
466 FLORENDO, APRIL JOY PAGUIO
467 FLORENDO, JEBER STEIN LACAO-LACAO
468 FLORENDO, JOSE NOEL GARCIA
469 FLORES, ANALIZA CACUYONG
470 FLORES, CAMILLE RAMOS
471 FLORES, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
472 FLORES, KATHERINE ARRABIS
473 FLORES, MARK RAEYAN CANTONJOS
474 FLORES, ROSS MA ANGELIE SANGALANG
475 FLORIDA, REY MARK LAYOG
476 FORBES, ANGELITO GLORIOSO
477 FORBES, HARVEY BONGAT
478 FRANCISCO, EFRAIM MANZANO
479 FRANCISCO, JOYCE DAWN FORDAN
480 FRANCISCO, RICHARD PAUL CAPULE
481 FRUTO, ROWENA MARIA SIANO
482 FULLANTE, DON GUALBERT SUCNAAN
483 GAA, JOHN EMMANUEL VELASCO
484 GABALES, ARNOSELLE DOMINGO
485 GABOTERO, ENRIQUE JR MUYOT
486 GABRIEL, JOHN PAUL GUTIERREZ
487 GADIANO, HARROLD ANDREW GARACI
488 GAGARIN, JOHN ORLAINE LAZAR
489 GALANG, EUGENE CARILLO
490 GALANG, JOHN NICHOLLE MALLARI
491 GALARIO, FREGILINE YSUG
492 GALICIA, ROMIE HILLARY MALUNAS
493 GALIGAO, ALGEN MAR MAKINANO
494 GALLARDO, MARK GADE DEGALA
495 GALVEZ, EARL JARED MONTEALTO
496 GALVO, JHUNIEL TRACY SANTOS
497 GAMALE, JAY-AR SALUDES
498 GAMPON, EDWARD LORENZE DICULEN
499 GARCIA, CLARIBELLE CATAPANG
500 GARCIA, JOVELYN MAGALLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 12 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 GARCIA, RENCH VALDEZ
502 GARFIN, JOSE RICARDO JR ADAP
503 GARGARINO, CHERRY LYN BALIAUT
504 GATPANDAN, MARVIN REYES
505 GAVINO, ARVEE LOS BAÑOS
506 GAYONDATO, AXEL MORALEDA
507 GAYTA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN INAMAC
508 GAYTANO, GAYMAR II FABIC
509 GENEROSO, ROLANDO DELA TORRE
510 GENIO, PATRICK NOEL ZOZOBRADO
511 GENON, CHRISTIAN CUA
512 GERADELA, ELGIN JR MISLOS
513 GERERO, RYAN VILLAR
514 GESMUNDO, JESSA APULI
515 GILO, JANICA MARRI
516 GILO, KARISSA MAE RODRIGUEZ
517 GIPAL, JAYEL MARI VENTOSO
518 GODOY, DEMIE TROY ROSILLO
519 GOMBA, MAEMAR CATALAN
520 GONZAGA, JERALD LOUIE MAGALONA
521 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI
522 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL FRANCISCO BURGOS
523 GOOD, MICHELLE ANNE TABLIZO
524 GRANADO, MA LUISA SALVADOR
525 GRANDE, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PERCINCULA
526 GREGORIO, GLENN JANSSEN ABUGAN
527 GREGORIO, LUIS JUSTINE CAIGA
528 GRIJALDO, KEVIN JAN ENERLAN
529 GRUTA, DYAN ALCANTARA
530 GUADIZ, CAIRO YNO GABRIEL FLORENDO
531 GUATATO, NICOLE JAN DELOS TRIÑOS
532 GUERRERO, RALPH LERY URMATAN
533 GUERRERO, SAMANTHA KAMILLE ACERON
534 GUEVARRA, ALLEN DAVEY RODRIGUEZ
535 GUILA, GABRIELLE TUAZON
536 GUILLERMO, JOHN MARK PEROLINA
537 GUINGAB, FERDINAND JR ALMOJERA
538 GUINGAB, OSCAR JR MESINA
539 GUINTO, JOSE POCHOLO TOLENTINO
540 GUISADIO, JOHANNA WHIL RIVERA
541 GUMADLAS, NOELBERT NICOLAS
542 GUMAWA, NERRY SHANE GALICIA
543 GUNDA, JOHN MERVIN VILLALUNA
544 GUTIERREZ, JEROME ESCOBIDO
545 HARDIN, LLANIE HANIBO
546 HERMOGENES, RODEL FACTOLARIN
547 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ERICH VER
548 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE HACE CABIGAO
549 HERNANDEZ, MAIREN EIMY LOIS RAMBANO
550 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL CUTAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 13 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 HERRERA, LAURICE JANE PARAS
552 HILARIO, NORBERTO III DE UNGRIA
553 HIPE, LESTER SAMSON
554 HISOLER, BERNIE ABICO
555 HISONA, REZZA MICHELLE NERI
556 HIZON, JOSEPHINE MAE AMBROCIO
557 HONRADO, DAN LOUIZ HORTAL
558 HUELA, ERNEST VIEN TOLENTINO
559 IBAJO, ED VINCENT AMPOAN
560 IBAÑEZ, JAHRED MOTIN
561 ICBAN, MARTIN HERRERA
562 IGNACIO, HAROLD JIED
563 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE HARVEY SIOSON
564 IGOY, ROMEL JR ZURITA
565 IMPERIAL, MARK JOSEPH CANTRE
566 INMENZO, IVAN JASON ARMADA
567 ISON, PRINCESS MARIELLE VERGARA
568 ISON, RITCHELLE CELINE MALIGAYA
569 JACOBE, KEVIN CENAL
570 JALIT, RIZZA MADERAL
571 JAMIN, JANEEN KLAUDETTE RADIGOS
572 JAMITO, REYMUND PLAZA
573 JAMOLOD, EMERSON TOLENTINO
574 JARADAL, JEZREEL DAHOTOY
575 JARLEGO, LORENZ ARMAN OBRIQUE
576 JASANGAS, ROLEN JR TAGACAY
577 JAVATE, WENCY FAJARDO
578 JAVIER, NEIL CARLOS NAVARRO
579 JAYA, JETTRO SYLVESTER JUMAWID
580 JIMENEZ, AR-ANN DELFIN
581 JIMENEZ, BEVERLY ROSE ORINDAY
582 JOSE, LEO PAUL VALLEJO
583 JOSE, LOPEZ JR ANGEL
584 JOSOL, DOMINIC ROSS ELLI
585 JOSON, JOENEL BOGNALOS
586 JOTOJOT, RHADJUL ABRAHAM
587 JULIANO, ARVI BALTAZAR
588 JUMAGDAO, JYD LABRAGUE
589 KALAW, KRISHELLE JIMENEZ
590 KARAGDAG, RAEMAR ANTHONY GREGORIO
591 KATIGBAK, CHRISTIAN NEIL ROMA
592 KOPPIN, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN CABILIN
593 LA MADRID, ALDRIN PANDONGGAN
594 LABENDIA, CLAIRE DE GUZMAN
595 LABIAN, RUBY LYNN MAGBUTAY
596 LACABA, JOHN RAYMUND CORCIEGA
597 LACAP, REVEN SINAJON
598 LACHICA, JANELLE ITUCAS
599 LACORTE, ERIK CHRISTOPHER CERNA
600 LACSON, PATRICIA CAMILLE HOFILEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 14 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 LACUESTA, TRICIA MAY DE GUZMAN
602 LADAC, PAIKAH BERRO
603 LADERA, GEREWIN ED ABAN
604 LADISLA, JOROEL RYLE FONTANILLA
605 LAGARTERA, NEEKA PATRICIA SILORAN
606 LAGDAAN, EMMANUEL PADULINA
607 LAGMAN, COLEEN BAUZON
608 LAGMAN, DENCZAR NAMA
609 LAGMAN, EMIL VILLEGAS
610 LAGO, KENNETH MANALO
611 LANDICHO, JOHN NILO URETA
612 LANZADERAS, JOREN ESGUERRA
613 LAPE, JESHUA ADAM UY
614 LAPE, WINZY HOPE LAGAHINO
615 LARA, GENEVA BEA MOREDO
616 LASAY, GWENEIVERE BAUTISTA
617 LASI, FRANCES DOREEN BUNAG
618 LAUDE, JOEPETE SISNORIO
619 LAURENTE, JOCYNTH AN DOLAR
620 LAXAMANA, SIDNEY LEIGH RAMOS
621 LAZO, ARVIN TOLENTINO
622 LAZO, KAREN AMOLO
623 LEGASPI, WILLIE CALITIS
624 LEONEN, KRISTOFFER JAMES VILLANUEVA
625 LEONOR, ESTHER LYN MUSNI
626 LEYSON, SHALLAL MIASCO
627 LI, CHARLES CHUA
628 LIBONGCOGON, LEONA LYN SOLIS
629 LICAS, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES GUMABAY
630 LICAYO, BENSON DAMIAN
631 LIM, ANNALIN MAI SANTOS
632 LIM, CARL ALLEN BAUTO
633 LIM, CYRUS PETER MIGUEL
634 LIM, GEORGE JR BULASO
635 LIM, GLYNEZ KYLE CATBAGAN
636 LIM, MART DWAYNE EDUARTE
637 LIMBO, JHON MICHAEL MURILLO
638 LIMBO, JOHN FELIX MAGDARAOG
639 LINATOC, CHRISTIAN ROCKY DE SILVA
640 LINDO, JAMES LLANERAS
641 LINTAG, GABRIEL SOYANGCO
642 LLANES, ARLI ROSE LAT
643 LLAVE, CAMILLE JUSTINE
644 LLIDO, MELGASZAR FELISILDA
645 LOBREN, LEVIN ANGELO OCANO
646 LOCADING, NEHEMIAS PANTOJA
647 LOCAÑAS, ALYZA MAE ZAMORA
648 LOPEZ, CAMILO III MATITU
649 LORA, DENMARK HAYAHAY
650 LORIAGA, JOHN ERICK FAMINIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 15 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
651 LOSBAÑOS, MARCO OLIVER ECHAVIA
652 LOZANO, ARVIN TAN
653 LUGUE, LORENZO ANGELO DE LA CRUZ
654 LUMAAD, NILO LABOR
655 LUMILAN, RIA JOYCE AQUINO
656 LUPIG, RENZ AARON JANDA
657 LUSPO, REYGIE UY
658 LUZON, GABRIEL ACERA
659 MAAÑO, PRINCE LESTER CAPISTRANO
660 MABALOT, ANTHEA VICTORIA VISTA
661 MACABALO, JERALD RAPSING
662 MACALINAO, ARWIN JED MANUEL
663 MACALINAO, MADEL IBARROLA
664 MACALLA, GIAN PAULO BLANCO
665 MACAYAN, MARK JOSEPH TUZON
666 MACOMB, BEN KLEVER ANGELO TOLENTINO
667 MACOSE, ANNA MARIE PAGDANGANAN
668 MADAMBA, ROYL PATRICK BENEDI-AN
669 MADEJA, IAN PAULO SANTOS
670 MADELO, DINAH PEARL SOLEDAD
671 MAGABO, VINCENT LORENZ ADORABLE
672 MAGARSE, KAYZELLE SHYNE SAMIS
673 MAGBOO, TOM HAGEN OLAN
674 MAGHANOY, JONABELLE SUAN
675 MAGLALANG, JANNINE AMIEL PONCE
676 MAGLALANG, YVAN ROBIN FANGON
677 MAGLUYAN, PAMELA KIM DONNELLE GREPO
678 MAGNAIT, MARCUS PHILIP GONZALEZ
679 MAGNAYE, LORENZ CARAAN
680 MAGSIPOC, CLARISSA MANANSALA
681 MAGSUMBOL, JAMES CYRIL PAGUNSAN
682 MAGTUBO, GERALDINE DORONILA
683 MAHINAY, LHEA DELANOSA
684 MAJA, QUINNIE GALVE
685 MALLABO, JACK RYAN PASILABBAN
686 MALLARI, JAIMILENE LACAP
687 MALLORCA, MARIEL GREGORIOS
688 MALONG, AISAH ARCEO
689 MAMANGUN, JOSE ROBERTO GALINO
690 MAMAYOG, SHAMIR JUSTINIANO
691 MANA-AY, MARK ANTHONY MUÑOZ
692 MANA-AY, PRIMROSE BACLAY
693 MANABAT, CRISTER NICOLH CAÑEDA
694 MANALANG, KARLO ROMAN
695 MANALO, ALBERT CHICO
696 MANALO, IRRA EDRALYN LUSTRE
697 MANALO, JELLENIE REYES
698 MANALOTO, MILTON MAGALONG
699 MANAOIS, CLARENCE BILLEDO
700 MANAOIS, JOMAR RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 16 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
701 MANAOIS, MARTIN ALBERT MEJIA
702 MANAUG, BERNADETTE LASTRA
703 MANDANAS, JHONDEE MAR ROXAS
704 MANDOCDOC, KELVIN JAMES CRUZ
705 MANDOCDOC, PAULINE VI INTAC
706 MANGABAT, JOHN PAULO MERCADO
707 MANGANSAKAN, SITIE HINDERA PAGUITAL
708 MANIAGO, RAYMOND MIRADOR
709 MANINANG, APRIL ANN FLORES
710 MANIO, JEFFREY CARLO TAPIRU
711 MANIQUEZ, LEONEL RESENTE
712 MANITCHALA, MILVIN AVILA
713 MANLA, REY MART PALINGCOD
714 MANLAGÑIT, JAMES OSCAR ARAOJO
715 MANSILONGAN, JASON AGUAS
716 MANSONATA, ROMNICK PAMULAGAN
717 MANTUPAR, HONEY GALE HONDRADE
718 MANTUPAR, RALPH KIRBY LORENO
719 MANUBAG, KARL PATRICK RUSSELL
720 MANUCDUC, EMMA MARY GOMEZ
721 MANUEL, MIKEE ANNE MENDOZA
722 MANUEL, REMABELLE MALICSI
723 MANZANO, REYNARD BULAC
724 MANZANO, RIKKI FRANCISCO
725 MAPALO, JEFFREY AVENIDO
726 MARAMBA, KATLYN KATE FERNANDEZ
727 MARANAN, KIMBERLY ANN SABLON
728 MARASIGAN, JUAN CARLOS CAMPOS
729 MARASIGAN, RAI BONGBONG ALFILER
730 MARAVILLAS, LAMECH JARED VILLARANTE
731 MARAÑON, MITZI SCHMIDT
732 MARCELINO, MARC CHRISTHOPER ROSIMO
733 MARCOS, EARL QUINN CHRISTIAN
734 MARFA, ROCELLE GUICO
735 MARIANO, EFRAIM AMIEL PANTIG
736 MARIANO, GEL VARIAS
737 MARIANO, JOHN ROMYR GALANGERA
738 MARIANO, MARK RENZEL HERNANDEZ
739 MARQUEZ, ABIGAIL JOY BAUTISTA
740 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH PILI
741 MARTIJA, BRENT NIKKO ABAÑO
742 MARTIN, ALDWIN PAMINTUAN
743 MARTINEZ, KIM JOKO ANDAYA
744 MARTINEZ, VAL JR TAGUIMACON
745 MARTIZON, JOHN ARTHUR NISPEROS
746 MARTY, FRANCIS PAOLO PANGANIBAN
747 MARZO, SHINTARO DIMALANTA
748 MASAHUD, MOHAMMED GANIE
749 MASANGKAY, MARK OLIVER IBANA
750 MASANGKAY, RAISA VIENA ALABASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 17 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
751 MASCARDO, ARGESON BASIAO
752 MATAWARAN, DENIS JAN FERNANDEZ
753 MATAWARAN, LANCE RAPHAEL CAMAT
754 MATES, JAY BART PAYDOEN
755 MATIAS, JENIROSE BAÑADA
756 MATIC, IAN JUSTINE MUNCADA
757 MATITO, JOHN LHAR DE DIOS
758 MAYOR, DARREN TROY LINGAO
759 MELENCION, JEA MAY VILLAR
760 MELGAR, CHARLESTON ORCAJO
761 MELINDO, JAYVE GALIT
762 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA
763 MENDOZA, CLARK NICOLE RAZ
764 MENDOZA, IVY RODRIGUEZ
765 MENDOZA, KARL CEDRIC PASCUAL
766 MENDOZA, MA VERNADINE EVANGELISTA
767 MENDOZA, SAMSON ARGETE
768 MERCADO, ANGELO LUIS EVALLE
769 MERIALES, GELCE CLAVERIA
770 MESINA, MAURICE ANNE SERRANA
771 MICABEL, IVEE JOY ENGLIS
772 MIGUEL, FREYJA IVORIE CASTILLO
773 MILLOREN, REY MARK ARTIGO
774 MINA, JHAZZIR CERDOÑOLA
775 MINA, KENEX CARL CRUZ
776 MINGUILLO, CHESTER WISE FORTUS
777 MIRABUENO, JAYSON JAY DE LOS SANTOS
778 MIRANDA, CHELSIE PATRICIA DEMONTEVERDE
779 MIRANDA, JOSEPH UDAUNDO
780 MIRANDA, PAUL JOSHUA BALAGTAS
781 MIRARZA, PAUL KEVIN MANAGUIT
782 MISSION, CARLA JANEAH GALLENERO
783 MOJICA, HANNAH GRACE LUPISAN
784 MOLINA, JAMES AGUSTIN FLORES
785 MOLINA, WINGEL CONCEPCION
786 MONARES, MARY JOY BENAVIDES
787 MONTALBO, ROCHELLE LOPEZ
788 MONTAÑEZ, MARY GRACE GREGORIO
789 MONTEHERMOSO, JESSU RAMOS
790 MONTIEL, MARIA ANGELICA GARCIA
791 MONTUD, SITTIE NIZHRAN ALLYSSA DORO
792 MONVILLE, RED ROSE BLEZEL ARAYA
793 MONZON, JERIC ADRIAN BUTIU
794 MORA, JUSTIN MANUEL CABRITO
795 MORADOS, ROBERT PLAME
796 MORALES, ANDREW REGINO II BALABA
797 MORALES, WILLY JESS DANGLIWAN
798 MORENO, KRIS-ANNE SANCHEZ
799 MOTIA, KING HARRY CARURUCAN
800 MUHAMMAD, SHOAIB ABAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 18 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
801 MUMBING, SONGKOY III LEE
802 MUNGCAL, ABEL DIZON
803 MUSÑGI, LEVENIER MALIWAT
804 MUTIA, ROY MANAYAN
805 MUZONES, MELIZA LAMPARERO
806 MUÑOZ, ARYANNA CRISTELLE OROZCO
807 NAANEP, ROLDAN ANGULO
808 NADONZA, LEONARD
809 NAGAMORA, JAMALICAH ABDUL
810 NAJORRA, CHRISTOPHER GUERRERO
811 NALZARO, ANTONIO JR GRACIA
812 NANIONG, KAIRO GERHARD SISOR
813 NATOC, NEHEMIAH ANONOY
814 NAVA, REY JAMES HAYAGAN
815 NAVALE, DORIEN IVAN FARIO
816 NAVARRETE, DANIEL FRANCISCO GUERRERO
817 NEGOSA, KENT ARROYO
818 NERICUA, ROBERT TAC-AN
819 NEÑERIA, EMEROE VEN BASYL MURILLO
820 NIERE, JOSE ALEXANDER MENDIOLA
821 NIPAS, RICHELLE MAE HITGANO
822 NIÑALGA, SHERWIN FRANCIS VERGARA
823 NOLASCO, CHRISTIAN RONNIVER DE LEON
824 NOMABILES, JOCELITO ANIBO
825 NOVA, SKYE DARRENCE UBAG
826 NOVILLA, MARIEL JOY CAMINADE
827 NOVILLA, RENESIY MARCO
828 NUEVA, MAICA GAELA SAN JOAQUIN
829 OBCEMEA, LYCA DYAN ABADILLA
830 OBEDOZA, KING JOHN PASTOR
831 OBRERO, JOY ARCA
832 OCLARIT, ERIC SADAVA
833 ODIÑA, JOHN BRYAN SUPEÑA
834 ODTUHAN, EDILBERTO COSGAFA
835 OGALINOLA, ROJOHN REPROTO
836 OJENO, CARL ANTHONY ISIDRO
837 OLAIVAR, JHONJAY PASADAS
838 OLAÑO, CYRIL IBO
839 OLEO, MELVAR DOLLETE
840 OLESCO, RAY ANGELO DEMEGILLO
841 OLID, SHAIRA MAE AMPOSTA
842 OLVENIA, ARVIN CLYDE ARGUELLES
843 OMEGA, GIRLIE FALGUERA
844 OMONGOS, GEORGE JR CALUNOD
845 ORIG, KEANU JOHN PREISLER
846 ORIGENES, CARLOS LENIEL CUARTILON
847 ORTEGA, JAYNE KAZANDRA PAE
848 OSA, JOHANNA ERICKA FELICITAS
849 OSEÑA, GICEL MARI IDOS
850 OSIO, ONIC FEDRIC CATUNAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 19 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
851 OTADOY, JOHN RAPHAEL FUENTES
852 PABLO, COLEEN AINA SAMSON
853 PABLO, REINIEL DAN APOSTOL
854 PACADA, NEVIN II RODA
855 PACHECA, DANILO JR ALCAZAR
856 PACHECO, PAULO ARNEL ARTIGA
857 PADDAYUMAN, CHELSSA SANTIAGO
858 PADERON, JENN KARMELA ILAO
859 PADILLO, AL FRANCO MUAÑA
860 PADUA, ANGELICA ROSH GIGANTONE
861 PAGADUAN, PRAULINE LOUISSE PULIDO
862 PAGDILAO, MENCHIE ANN GRACE GALUT
863 PALABINO, RESELYN AMOR
864 PALAO, DAVID JOSEPH TORRES
865 PALCIS, RENAFLOR LERONA
866 PALLONES, MYLENE CATARMAN
867 PAMITTAN, JANINE BLANCHA
868 PAMOTILLO, GLYDALE PAULANE VARGAS
869 PANALIGAN, RIANNA CHER DOMINGO
870 PANCHO, CHARLAINE BUFI
871 PANDEZ, SAMANTHA AGBAYANI
872 PANGILINAN, MARVIN ROSUMAN
873 PANGILINAN, PAUL NICKO GAZA
874 PANGOD, LORENCE ESTOLAS
875 PANOPIO, ARRICK KRISTOFFER SOMBILLO
876 PARAZO, ELEAZAR CARLO CATUBAY
877 PAREDES, RENALD JOSEPH CABANTING
878 PARINAS, HENRY AGUSTIN
879 PAROLE, JOMMEL DELA CRUZ
880 PARTOSAN, KEVINSON LABO
881 PASCUA, EMMANUEL INGHOY
882 PASION, CHARLES ANDREW CASTILLO
883 PASTORIL, TYRONE KENT LEOP
884 PATEÑA, MAEREL TACULAD
885 PATRIA, ROHAN CANQUE
886 PAULAR, MA HEIDI DE LEON
887 PAULICAN, IVAN REY SOMOROSTRO
888 PAZ, CARMELO JULIUS CALONGE
889 PENULIAR, SHERWIN CLAUDIO
890 PEPITO, DEANE DANEL LUGATIMAN
891 PERALTA, BEATRICE DIZON
892 PERCANO, CAMILLE JOIE ARRIOLA
893 PEREZ, AIMIE JOYCE CABAS
894 PERFAS, JOHN KENNETH PALAMARA
895 PESASICO, SAMSON JR MOSCA
896 PESCA, GERALD VINCENT BAUTISTA
897 PESCONES, JOEFRE OBON
898 PEÑA, CARMELA MARIE MOOG
899 PEÑA, JAN JEMUEL CANTIVEROS
900 PEÑA, SELIG ELROY JHON CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 20 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
901 PEÑAFLOR, JOHN LARGO
902 PICARDAL, JAKE RIPALDA
903 PIELAGO, JEFFREY RIVERA
904 PIGOS, JODELYN DEL PILAR
905 PIMENTEL, CHRISTIAN DALE REGINALDO
906 PINEDA, CAMILLE UMAHON
907 PINEDA, GIAN RAYNIEL REYES
908 PIOL, MARESTEL GUTIERREZ
909 PIQUERO, CHARLENE MILAR
910 PIZARRA, CATHERINE REYES
911 PLAZA, JASON CUENCA
912 POBLETE, RHEMO ANTHONY SANTIAGO
913 POLICARPIO, CLAYSTONE MAR BULLOZO
914 POPULI, CLARISSA MACATANGAY
915 PORCIL, EMIR ACABAN
916 PORLAS, ROSETH PLANAS
917 PRIMA, IAN STEVE ANDUYON
918 PRINCIPE, IAN ANGELO RABINO
919 PUERTO, DARYL DIHAYCO
920 PUNO, JAYGER CARL VILLARAZA
921 PUNZALAN, JOHN RONEIL MILAGROSO
922 PURO, MARK JOSEPH VILLAFUERTE
923 PURUGGANAN, VINCENT PIERRE RAYMUNDO
924 PUYO, DENIEL GENNE PILARES
925 PUZON, PAUL ADRIAN MARZAN
926 QUETUA, MARY JOSIE DELA CRUZ
927 QUIAMBAO, CRISTINE CLAIRE OLALIA
928 QUIDLAT, BENJAMIN III MINGO
929 QUILATON, JASON CAROPE
930 QUINIQUINI, ANGELO ALECVER ACEDO
931 QUINTO, CRISTINE JOYCE CALIGUIRAN
932 QUIRIADO, JOHN RICO OMAY
933 QUIROL, JEFFREY MANGUBAT
934 RABANG, ACE JOYCE MATEO
935 RABINO, MARK ANDRE CARTICIANO
936 RAFAEL, ALLYSSA MARIE NALLAS
937 RAFAELA, CRISTINE JOY HINGPIT
938 RAFAILA, EFREN JR GALAO
939 RAGAY, MARK ANTHONY DACLES
940 RAMESO, CHARLES JOHN FORIOL
941 RAMIREZ, KALVIN JUNE ALFOJA
942 RAMIREZ, MELCHOR III BERNABE
943 RAMISO, DANICA AMOR SEBASTIAN
944 RAMOS, AIRA MALONZO
945 RAMOS, ALVYN ISANAN
946 RAMOS, CASE LYN CENIZA
947 RAMOS, DAN REDENTOR SISON
948 RAMOS, HONEY LYNN DOLOGUIN
949 RAMOS, JOSEPH RINGAIS
950 RAMOS, MARIGOLD OBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 21 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
951 RAMURAM, JEREMEEH SAQUING
952 RANA, WELBERT CENIZA
953 RANCES, JASON POMPERADA
954 RANCES, JAY KENNETH REALIZAN
955 RAPADAS, MARIE-GOLD LAVARIAS
956 RASTRULLO, RAFFY JAMES REGALA
957 RAVANERA, ARNULFO JR CALDINO
958 RAVIDA, KIM PAULINO
959 RAZON, JAN JOEVIL AMANTE
960 REAL, MARK JOSEPH MACALINTAL
961 RECAMADAS, ALDREI ZAMM DEQUIÑA
962 RECOLETO, LOREN GRACE ANG
963 REDUBLADO, GREGEL JR GARDE
964 REFRAN, MARK DEXTER BRONIA
965 REGALA, RICO ALVARAN
966 REGALADO, DWIGHT NEIL HERRERA
967 REGALADO, JERALD ASTRONOMO
968 REINARES, HANNAH DIZON
969 RELOJ, CRISTOPHER JOHN TONGIO
970 RELOTA, CHRIS EMMANUEL JOMOC
971 RESURRECCION, JOVIRON GATDULA
972 RETA, MARY GRACE RASE
973 REYES, CHRISTINE PEARL SANTOS
974 REYES, JASTIN MIGUEL CAPILI
975 REYES, JOHN PAOLO DIAMITAS
976 REYES, KARL HANZ OLORAZA
977 REYES, KYRYLLE MAE CRISOSTOMO
978 REYES, RAVEN ROBLES
979 RIBERAL, RHUWIN BELTRAN
980 RICOHERMOSO, GENELYN LINCHOCO
981 RICOHERMOSO, JEMUEL RAMOS
982 RIESGO, SHARMAINE MIKAELA
983 RIVERA, CAMELA BONIFACIO
984 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN COLLIN CONTADOR
985 RIVERA, KLEINTON TED ESTEPA
986 RIVERA, MARLON TARROBAGO
987 RIVERA, XYZA VADA MAREE LAGURA
988 RIVERO, ANTOINETTE MARIE FERNANDO
989 ROA, KELLEI MARC AVILA
990 ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO FAJARDO
991 ROBIN, MEIJEK PILAPIL
992 ROBLES, CHRISTIAN SALVADOR TINGSON
993 ROBLES, VINCENT SOLOMO
994 ROCAMORA, GEMART BOMONGCAG
995 RODELAS, SHARLAINE LLADOC
996 RODRIGO, YANCY ROD SUGALA
997 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD PERALTA
998 RODRIGUEZ, JAN JERALD LABAY
999 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN PAUL ALDA
1000 ROJAS, PERINA ATHENE ERICA DIMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 22 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ROLDAN, FATIMA MAY DE ASIS
1002 ROMAN, FERNANDO JR PAGUIO
1003 ROMERO, KAREN CAGBABANUA
1004 RONQUILLO, JHON MARIE OSORIO
1005 ROSAL, KEYVEN MAMARIL
1006 ROSARIO, NESTOR JR ASPIRAS
1007 ROSARIO, RAPHAEL PHILIPPE TAGLE
1008 ROSENDO, KIM TRISTAN UMAGTANG
1009 ROSETE, FRANK ANGELO ROSTRATA
1010 ROVELO, ART LOUIE TABAG
1011 ROY, KURT JOHN CALPASE
1012 RUELAN, HOPE EARL GREFEL LAMPARAS
1013 SABADO, PRECIOUS JANE VEA
1014 SABBUN, BILLY JOE NUÑEZ
1015 SABIANO, BRYAN JOHN BRIONES
1016 SABIDO, JOHN NATHAN BARCELONA
1017 SABRAN, QUEENIE JANE DELLOMES
1018 SADURAL, SARAH GAIL PUYAT
1019 SAGARIO, CHRIS JOSEPH PEGUIT
1020 SAGUCIO, R'YAN JAY FENIS
1021 SALAC, JOHN MAVERICK FUERTEZ
1022 SALAHUDDIN, SITTI RIDZMA DUNGOG
1023 SALAS, CHANTY LOVE MORENTE
1024 SALAZAR, JOHN FRANCIS ROJO
1025 SALENGA, SANIA TAMARA TONGOL
1026 SALI-OT, FILMAE ANGEL ALIÑO
1027 SALIVIO, MARCO ALLEN SABALLEGUE
1028 SALMORIN, MAICA ALVAREZ
1029 SALTING, CLARENCE FRANK INALDO
1030 SALVADOR, MARIA LOURDES GARCIA
1031 SALVALEON, RAYMARK MACAYAN
1032 SALVEDIA, CLANDINE LUNA
1033 SALVIO, RYAN LOUISSE PANGUITO
1034 SAMARITA, ANGELICA AMOR MAAS
1035 SAMPEDRO, JOHN MICHAEL IGNACIO
1036 SAMPORNA, JUN CHRISTIAN MATABARAN
1037 SAMSICO, AARON EARL DE GUZMAN
1038 SAN GABRIEL, MICHAEL JOHN ROXAS
1039 SAN JOSE, CARLO PAGKATIPUNAN
1040 SAN LUIS, RASCHENE EDITH NIETO
1041 SANCHEZ, MARVIN LEONARD ENRIQUEZ
1042 SANDOVAL, ERROL ARMINGTON
1043 SANTELICES, RALPH REYES
1044 SANTOS, ALEXANDRA VALIENTE
1045 SANTOS, EMMANUEL JEROME FLORES
1046 SANTOS, JEREMY EARL TOLEDO
1047 SANTOS, VIVIALYN MONTANO
1048 SARDOMA, JESSAMAE GONZAGA
1049 SARIGUMBA, RENZ GODFREY ADORABLE
1050 SARILE, ALDWIN GABRIELLE NERI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 23 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 SARMIENTO, APRIL JEROMEE FELLIZAR
1052 SARMIENTO, ROSE EDEN ESPINA
1053 SARSALEJO, REJI CONDE
1054 SAUMAY, SALMAN BUCAY
1055 SAZON, PAULA ISABEL LAZARTE
1056 SEBASTIAN, JOHN EMIL CARIÑO
1057 SEE, GEORGE LAWRENCE CHUA
1058 SENCIL, CLAIRE SOBREVEGA
1059 SEPANTON, ART SALUTIN
1060 SERA, REGGIE LOUIS PATRON
1061 SERRANO, GLECIE MARASIGAN
1062 SEVERINO, JONATHAN AQUILLO
1063 SIALANA, JEFFREY COLOYAN
1064 SIATON, SOFIA LOIS ROMERO
1065 SIBAYA, ERIEDER COCHESA
1066 SILVA, ANGELICA TRICIA EBORA
1067 SILVOSA, RAYMOND JADE RAVELO
1068 SINDAY, JOSELITO DALUMPINES
1069 SIO, JOHN BENJAMIN SARMIENTO
1070 SIODINA, JOHN RAY SIANG
1071 SISON, KIMBERLY PASCUAL
1072 SO, JAMES HENRY FLAMINIANO
1073 SOLAIMAN, FARHAN TAMPUGAO
1074 SOMIDO, ROMEO RUSSEL HAM
1075 SORIANO, ELLA MARIE MAGNO
1076 SORIANO, HANNAH PATRICIA UMAGUING
1077 SORIANO, JOHANNAH ALAIN DE MESA
1078 SOSA, GLEN ROBERT FIDELOS
1079 STA CRUZ, APRIL JOY ENRIQUEZ
1080 STO DOMINGO, ANNE RAJ GALVEZ
1081 STO DOMINGO, SHARA MAE LAMAR
1082 SUAREZ, JOHN HERIS PACHECO
1083 SUAREZ, JOSE NEIL CATACUTAN
1084 SUBONG, CAROL JANE VARGAS
1085 SULMACA, VAN JAY SANTOS
1086 SUMALACAY, GIA MAY SUBEBE
1087 SUNGA, JOSEPHINE MARIE ELLAINE CALAYO
1088 SUSAS, VAN WARREN SANO
1089 SUYMAN, RALPH JOHN BALIGUAT
1090 SY, GIO EDUARDO MAGNO
1091 SY, MAURO CARIÑO
1092 TABAO, LORENZO MENDOZA
1093 TABO, JACOB JEWEL CAGUIÑGIN
1094 TACDERAN, JOMAR FERNANDEZ
1095 TACSAY, HIKARI
1096 TAGANAHAN, FRANZ EARL LIBOT
1097 TAGUBA, REYNATO OTERO
1098 TALA, JEFFREY CLIFFORD ADVINCULA
1099 TALAVERA, JUSELLE MAÑALAC
1100 TAMARES, JESSA JAY MICLAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 24 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 TAMPIS, DANIELLE DE MESA
1102 TAN, CEFERINO KEVIN ABLIN
1103 TAN, JUDD MAVERICK RUFIN
1104 TAN, MAXILYN CHUA
1105 TANGLAO, EUNICE JERELLE DOLOR
1106 TANJUAN, JEANNE ALLYSSA MARIE BUENSUCESO
1107 TANTOY, ROBINILO BONGABONG
1108 TANYAG, IAN ALFONSO LOREN
1109 TAPPA, JOMER ESTAYO
1110 TARIGA, JOSEPH HAYDN PALAPAS
1111 TARUC, QUEREIN LOUIS PINEDA
1112 TATAD, JUSTIN KYLE SILVESTRE
1113 TAYROS, ANGELINE GAID
1114 TE, HENNER TAN
1115 TEJADA, DON ALBERT UMALI
1116 TEJANO, APRILLE ROSE PASA
1117 TENA, RIESTER NICOLE VIDAL
1118 TEODORO, MAE ERIKA RAPLIZA
1119 TERTE, GERALYN LARON
1120 TIMBOL, KLAUDEEN JOIE MANGILA
1121 TINGUB, VENICA ROSE GUERRERO
1122 TOBIAS, ROGELIO RUZCKO
1123 TOLEDO, JOHN XAVIER PORNEA
1124 TOLENTINO, JEROME AVENIR
1125 TOLENTINO, JEROME TANTAY
1126 TOLOSA, KEITH CLARENZ DEJOS
1127 TOPACIO, CYREEN MAE FIGUEROA
1128 TORIBIO, LEMUEL JOSHUA SERDUAR
1129 TORIO, BRYNDELL SIYANGBIGAY
1130 TORRALBA, ARCHANY LOUISE BALBUENA
1131 TORRES, AVIEANNE CHUA
1132 TORRES, JEROME BAUTISTA
1133 TORRES, L-E SARZONA
1134 TORRES, LENIE PAZ
1135 TORRES, LEVI FORD BANDAY
1136 TORSUELA, JUAN MIGUEL SORRERA
1137 TRAJANO, AKIMI ROSS OCAMPO
1138 TRIMUCHA, CELPHY LUTAS
1139 TULLAO, MARK EURI BAUTISTA
1140 TUMANENG, REMINEL MARCOS
1141 TUMANON, JOHN VINCENT GORDUIZ
1142 TUPLANO, JOHN PATRICK BRECIO
1143 TUY, JOMAR ODI
1144 ULAN, JOHN RAFAEL PRINCIPE
1145 ULANG, PATRICK ALIH TUAZON
1146 UMALI, ROMEO JR IGAY
1147 UNTALAN, BRIAN BENEDICT REYES
1148 URBANO, DYANN TARUC
1149 URBANO, FRANCES LOUISE TUMALAD
1150 UY, JANESA CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 25 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 VALARAO, REENA AMIRAH CONCEPCION
1152 VALDELLON, MIGUEL ANTONIO GALAURAN
1153 VALDEZ, KRISTHA IZA VELASCO
1154 VALDEZ, NICODEMUS OLANDE
1155 VALDEZ, PETRI LOUIS CASTRO
1156 VALENCIA, JASON JAY RALPH DE REGLA
1157 VALENCIA, MARITONI CALINAO
1158 VALENZUELA, ANNE JEAN P
1159 VALENZUELA, NIEROS BERNARD LOPEZ
1160 VALERIANO, ZHARINA ZANDRA LAZARO
1161 VALLEJO, MA VIDA MONTAÑO
1162 VARGAS, ZYRRUS IVAN SALANDANAN
1163 VELASCO, HONEY FATIMA RICABLANCA
1164 VELASCO, JAN MICHAEL PANTE
1165 VELASCO, LIMWELL AGAR
1166 VELASQUEZ, KATHERINE AGTUTUBO
1167 VELUZ, DARREL IBARDELOZA
1168 VENDIVIL, MARC CARLO OCAMPO
1169 VENTURA, MARIA ANGELA EMPERADOR
1170 VENUS, XANDRA RICCIA MARTURILLAS
1171 VERAS, CHARMAINE JARDIN
1172 VERZO, CARMELA PERSINCULA
1173 VICTORE, JEROME RENBERT PESA
1174 VILLACORTA, KRISTOFER JOHN ARAÑA
1175 VILLALOBOS, JOSHUA MICHAEL ENDOZO
1176 VILLAMAYOR, JOHN ALAN LOPEZ
1177 VILLAMIN, JONATHAN MARK BISCOCHO
1178 VILLANUEVA, ALLEN EDWARD JIMENEZ
1179 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN KEVIN CASAÑAS
1180 VILLANUEVA, ELMER HERMRICK MARTE
1181 VILLANUEVA, JAN RHOTER GOMEZ
1182 VILLANUEVA, JUDIMER MANDANAS
1183 VILLAPANDO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DIAZ
1184 VILLAPANDO, KEVIN JIMENEZ
1185 VILLAR, NEVALYN BANTILAN
1186 VILLAS, NICASIO AVANZADO
1187 VILLEGAS, MARYEL CASTILLO
1188 VIRTUDAZO, CERICA EBARLE
1189 VIRTUDAZO, TEEJAY DOSEO
1190 VISITACION, RAYLAND GIMENEZ
1191 VISPERAS, JONATHAN TARAPE
1192 VIVAS, JOHN BRYAN TALAVERA
1193 YABUT, ROSTOM USI
1194 YAGO, JOHN ANGELO NOLASCO
1195 YAMBING, JOHN MICHAEL PASION
1196 YANGUAS, CHRISTELLE JOYCE BORDO
1197 YATCO, HANNA CORAZON ALVAREZ
1198 YBAÑEZ, CROMWELL GUIOGUIO
1199 YNAYAN, THERESE MARIE CARUMBA
1200 YODICO, MELOUDY TUBES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 26 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 YU, ERNIEL JUDE ABARQUEZ
1202 YUMUL, CARL ANDREW NANQUIL
1203 YUTUC, MARY-HELEN SERGIO
1204 ZARA, EDWIN JONATHAN FERNANDO
1205 ZHUANG, MARK ALLAN AMBROCIO
1206 ZONIO, DARIOS DOMINGO
1207 ZULUETA, MA GIRLIE RABADILLA
1208 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW TOLICO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 27 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, BRENDALYN KHAYAD
2 ABAN, JAN AMIEL CASTILLO
3 ABAS, REX ANOBA
4 ABAYA, PRINCESS MONICA BALMES
5 ABEJERO, JONATHAN GONZALES
6 ABENGAÑA, JEJOMAR MENDOZA
7 ABIERA, TONI NECOR
8 ABING, RONNEL LAÑA
9 ABIOG, STEVEN CLARK TANDANG
10 ABONG, PAOLO RILI
11 ABRENICA, IAN PAOLO PABILANI
12 ABROGINA, JONATHAN JONCOVIC MICHAEL REYES
13 ABU, AARON CHRISTINA ATAJAR
14 ACELO, JOHN BENEDICT PEREZ
15 ACLAN, ROLLY CORSINO
16 ACODILI, MARK LESTER MAGDUGO
17 ACOJEDO, JEZRAEL JADMAN
18 ADAJAR, JUSTIN DERRICK GAMAD
19 ADLE, EZZEL MEINE ALCANTARA
20 ADOL, HERSHEY ANN MAE ABULON
21 ADRALES, ZENRY MAR TALDE
22 AGATON, JAYSON MALABANAN
23 AGBUYA, JEFFREY WENZEN DUBLADO
24 AGOSILA, CHRISTOPHER JAGMOC
25 AGUILAR, RAFAELA GONZALES
26 AGUILLON, PATRICK JAMES VALERO
27 AGUMO, BOB JASON ABARQUEZ
28 AHMED ABALOS, SARAH SANTOS
29 AJOC, JAY AMIEL MARA
30 ALAGON, ALIZA VIRTUDAZO
31 ALARCON, RUBY ROSE SALUDES
32 ALCAIDE, LIEZL SALVADOR
33 ALCORIZA, ALDIVER GABOTERO
34 ALCOY, SEIJI DELA PENA
35 ALCURAN, BERLLY MARQUEZ
36 ALDERITE, MAYRALYN DIMAISIP
37 ALEGRO, JHOANNE KRIS PASTOR
38 ALEYA, MAY ANN HALOS
39 ALFAD, FAHAD OSIAL
40 ALLI, ALGEN JUDE CABUNAGAN
41 ALMANZOR, HANS CHRISTIAN SACDALAN
42 ALMERA, KATHERINE ANN BAUTISTA
43 ALMOJUELA, CHERRYL MAE OREJUDOS
44 ALOCHA, GILLIAN KIM CARTAGEÑA
45 ALOGUIN, ROMMEL ZAQUITA
46 ALSHIBLI, MUHAIMIN II CASTILLON
47 ALURA, JERMAINE MAÑALAC
48 ALVARO, NORMAN BILOG SOMEBANG
49 ALZAGA, MARK EULLYSIS DANDO
50 AMADOR, ADRIAN AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 28 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AMANGO, ZOREN BALANGCOD
52 AMANTE, MARC ANGELO MAULEON
53 AMBROCIO, IAN DAVE CHAVEZ
54 AMPER, MARK NIEL PANIS
55 ANCHETA, RYAN ELBERT HERMOSO
56 ANGELADA, ANGELIE ROMANILLOS
57 ANGELES, JAMES AMIEL AVENDAÑO
58 ANGELES, JOSHUA ANIBAN
59 ANGELES, MEGHANN FAITH HUISO
60 ANIT, ROBELUZ CASAMA
61 ANITO, HONEY LYNNE MENDOZA
62 ANOR, KRIZZEL MAE SIUNAM
63 ANTIOQUIA, OLIVER PAUL UNTALAN
64 ANTONINO, JOHN WESLEY DE VERA
65 ANTONIO, JASPER RAE ZEUS ANTONIO
66 ANTONIO, KYLE RICHARD HIDALGO
67 APALE, JAYSON TAHIL
68 APOSTOL, ADRIAN PAUL EUDILLA
69 APUYAN, MARK KENNETH MORES
70 AQUINO, ANDRE CAPILI
71 AQUINO, ANGELICA MARIE SUNICO
72 AQUINO, HEINRICK LAYACAN
73 ARADA, AARON NUQUI
74 ARAGOZA, ERWIN PAUL PEÑAFLOR
75 ARANDA, JONALYN MAE ESCAMILLAN
76 ARCADIO, DAVE JOHN AGUANZA
77 ARCIGA, ARJIEL BABAO
78 ARELLAGA, RICHARD MYRICK TABELIN
79 ARELLANO, MARK JEFFERSON ASUNCION
80 ARENAS, JEROME CARABEO
81 ARENAS, KADEEM BUENAVISTA
82 ARIDIDON, JASMINE SANTOS
83 ARINGO, JUDEA ANN CRUZ
84 ARIOLA, EFREN JUSTINE II VILLANUEVA
85 ARMADO, ROBERT VINCENT OCAMPO
86 ARROYO, MARY GREZEL LIM
87 ASALDO, GABRIEL JOHN ROALES
88 ASTILLA, OSMAR FRANCISCO DUMLAO
89 ATIENZA, CHRISTINE LIENA MEI GALANG
90 ATIENZA, ULYSSIS VALDEZ
91 ATLAS, PEACHES ELISE JUNIO
92 AUSTRIA, LUCAS CABEJE
93 AUSTRIA, RAYNIER DARYL GONZALES
94 AUSTRIA, ROJIEMEL CRUZ
95 AUTOR, CIARELY CALATON
96 AUXILIO, JUSTINE CLARENZ LEGASPI
97 AVILA, JAN KIRK BERMA
98 AVORQUE, WAYNE OLIVER BALAGOT
99 AÑEZ, CHRISTIAN JOY ABUDA
100 BABAEL, NORBERTO JR BAÑAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 29 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BACCAY, BENEDICT ESPEJO
102 BACOLOR, MARVEN BORBO
103 BAGIAO, JULIEBERT CORRALES
104 BAGTAS, MARICAR DOCANA
105 BAGTAS, RHEMA ANGELA BANDOLA
106 BAGUE, ANTHONY VIL BORONG
107 BAGUI, AIRIZE MAE MONTALBO
108 BAGUNAS, IAN JAMES REPASO
109 BALAJADIA, JOANNA MARIE LOPEZ
110 BALAJADIA, TERENCE ALMAZAN
111 BALANON, EZEKIELA BALLES
112 BALASTA, GERSHON JOL JAGONOY
113 BALBA, DAVID ARISTLE TUMAMAO
114 BALBAIRA, JOHN PAUL BANAGAN
115 BALIGOD, CRISELDA BALIDOY
116 BALINAS, MA KELAINE BAYSON
117 BALISALISA, JOHN JACOB ESPIRITU
118 BALMEO, HENRICH TROY SEBASTIAN
119 BALOS, RAYMOND BARANDA
120 BALOTE, JOYLYN PARTO
121 BALTAZAR, JESTER IAN ESTRADA
122 BALTERO, RICHEL MAE NAVARRO
123 BANAAG, BRIAN JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
124 BANAAG, CHARLOTTE BAGALIHOG
125 BANCORO, CECILLE ALCANTARA
126 BANGGOLLAY, ATHENA EWANGAN
127 BANIQUED, JESNIN JOY MARTINEZ
128 BANZON, DESIDERIO JR DAYON
129 BARA-ACAL, HAULA ZAINAL
130 BARBA, JESSALIEN ANNE MARTIN
131 BARDAJE, PAUL GILBOY
132 BAROSA, JESSEF AUDREY MANATAD
133 BARRERA, ADRIAN RAFOL
134 BARRERA, RHEALYN MANALO
135 BARRETTO, MATHEW AVENO
136 BARRION, JOHN CARLO DALISAY
137 BARTOLOME, ALLYSA MAE EMPAMANO
138 BARTOLOME, KIT ERICK DEL ROSARIO
139 BAS, MICHAEL ANGELO JUGADOR
140 BASA, MYLENE CATRAL
141 BASCO, ABIGAIL JOY SERNAL
142 BASINANG, LURENCE ARANGA
143 BASTASA, ROBERT FRANCIS RANAY
144 BATALLER, REZIE TAGLE
145 BATAUSA, LLOLOU CAGUYONG
146 BATHAN, ARVIN CHESTER MACATANGAY
147 BATO, CIELO MARIE EGUNA
148 BAUTISTA, JOHN CARLO DE RAMOS
149 BAUTISTA, JOY LINA
150 BAUTISTA, JUSTINN PAUL OSMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 30 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BAUTISTA, LEANDRO ANGELES
152 BAUTISTA, LUCKY JOHN FLORES
153 BAUTISTA, RHEALYN ESPEJO
154 BAUTISTA, VENUS MARIE REYES
155 BAYBAY, JENINA DENISE GAMBALA
156 BAYNOSA, EDWIN FRANCIS ARIZABAL
157 BAÑEZ, LEMUEL FIL LUMBATAN
158 BEBIT, FROI EDRIAN VENTE
159 BECINA, ROSS EDWARD NERI
160 BEDRUZ, RHEN ANJEROME RAÑOLA
161 BEGINO, PATRICK BARCELON
162 BELACHO, MARK DONARD YARANON
163 BELARMINO, KEVIN NEQUINTO
164 BELLOSILLO, LORRY ANNE ARAZA
165 BELTRAN, ARBIE LAZARO
166 BENAMER, MARY GRACE COMIA
167 BERDOS, LEO LUEGO
168 BERGADO, CAMILLE ANDALENCIO
169 BERMEJO, GERTRUDE GRACE BANAWAN
170 BERNAL, JIFFRY PALMA
171 BESENIO, JOHN ROBERT REYES
172 BETUS, ANGELICA VIRAY
173 BIAY, WRANDELLE TRISTAN AMA
174 BICODO, DARLENE GALENO
175 BILOCURA, JAMES ARTHUR BUEN
176 BLANCA, ROMINA MAE MEJORADA
177 BOQUIO, MARK DOMINIC TUAZON
178 BOQUIREN, DENNIS ACABADO
179 BRIONES, ANNE MARGARET REYES
180 BRIONES, MARK JAYSON VALDEJUEZA
181 BRIONES, MINETTE ARAÑEZ
182 BRIT, PAOLA PEARL PINATACAN
183 BUBAN, CHRISTOPHER BUYCO
184 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN EDWARD DE CAFINO
185 BUENAVENTURA, MARGHEL RAÑIGO
186 BUENDICHO, VENUS AURA DEANGKINAY
187 BUENVIAJE, ROSE ANNE ILAGAN
188 BUGSOCAN, JONATHAN MALOLOT
189 CABALOZA, KENNETH ROBERT INTING
190 CABANAS, JAYVEE QUINAL
191 CABILI, INAH SALVADOR HARAYO
192 CABILI, JONASSAINT CLARIDO
193 CABREROS, JEHU MANGAOANG
194 CABRILLOS, WINSTON JR GRIJALDO
195 CABUDSAN, SARAH FATIMA CALZADA
196 CACDAC, JULAND FLORENDO
197 CACHO, JARED MIGUEL TING
198 CAGUIAT, XIMON ALEXIUS DAVID RAMOS
199 CAILING, ANTONETTE VIRTUDAZO
200 CAINGCOY, ARVIN JOHN POTOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 31 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CAJIPE, RYAN DALAY
202 CALICA, KAREN NOUF GALZOTE
203 CALICA, KARLO FLORES
204 CALICDAN, MARC ALFRED ESTRADA
205 CALIMUTAN, JERIEL JAPSON
206 CALLAO, JHOANALYN CORALES
207 CALMA, CRISTOFERSON PEJAY NEVADO
208 CALMA, KATRINA CHRISTINA BUENAVENTURA
209 CALUNGSOD, MARK ROLAND LANGOYAN
210 CALUNSAG, BENISON PAGAYON
211 CAMALAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL VINLUAN
212 CAMARGO, RENZ KIMBERLY ENRIQUEZ
213 CAMIGUING, JESSE MARK LOPEZ
214 CAMPOS, KEVIN MOLING
215 CANALEJA, MICAH JOSHUA AGUTAYA
216 CANILAO, ARA CHARLYN EMUSLAN
217 CANJA, THEODORE LEVITICUS HABANA
218 CANO, RENZ ROBIN ROMAN
219 CANONIGO, SARAH GRACE LODANA
220 CANTONJOS, MARIDIT TIBAYAN
221 CAPAGNGAN, DARYL AVENTURADO
222 CAPIRAL, RANALYN MORALES
223 CAPITO, RANDY CABUSAS
224 CAPONPON, HARVEY JAY RENDON
225 CAPUZ, ROCHE JOHN PIÑON
226 CARACAS, DANHEL DOHN DIONIO
227 CARAS, ALDRIN RANSCHEID CARLIT
228 CARCEDO, JAYZEL CABALLERO
229 CARDONA, JULIE ANN NOVEDA
230 CARINGAL, ELAINE JAVE RAGRAG
231 CARPIO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMUALDO
232 CARREON, NOEL FRANCIS LEYNES
233 CARRILLO, IRENE ROSE REMO
234 CARTIN, JOHNNY JAMES FLOR
235 CARTINA, JEHU SARMIENTO
236 CASABUENA, ANDRO BISPO
237 CASADOR, JESTEA PERUELO
238 CASANOVA, AXCEL PATROPEZ
239 CASANOVA, CAMILE CADORNA
240 CASAS, JOSE JR ESPAYOS
241 CASIÑO, JOBERT RAE HIMPIL
242 CASTICIMO, PRECIOUS JOY OBILLO
243 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL VALDEZ
244 CASTILLO, DANIEL AMOR DULAY
245 CASTILLO, ETHEL LLARENA
246 CASTILLO, JEMILLE PANESA
247 CASTRENCE, LUDY ANNE AÑONUEVO
248 CASTRO, JUDIE ANNE MARIE SUBALDO
249 CASTRO, MAYNARD DELA CRUZ
250 CATILO, JOHN CARLO AGUDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 32 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CATINDIG, CELINA NADINE VIOLA
252 CATUIZA, MA THERESSA MATRIMONIO
253 CATURAY, CHRISTOPHER BENEDICT AQUINO
254 CAÑADA, RHOY ROBERT GETUABAN
255 CAÑO, JOSEPH MONTERONA
256 CEJAS, VAN ADAM MARFE
257 CENAS, ZALEU GERMIN REROMA
258 CENTINO, REYMART PACLI-AN
259 CERBITO, BERNARDO JR GIRAY
260 CERIO, ALNEL JALAL CAUNDA
261 CERO, HONEY JANE CASTAÑARES
262 CHANG, MAYSON
263 CHAVEZ, LORIE ANTHONY
264 CHICOTE, JOANA DHELL POLICARPIO
265 CHING, EDRIC JOMARI VICMUDO
266 CHOA SY, ALYSSA DANIELLE TUMAQUE
267 CHUA, KRAMER CENTENA
268 CHUCA, GILBERT BARASA
269 CIMATU, LOISE JANE MENDOZA
270 CIPRIANO, IVY GULA
271 CIRUJANO, PATRICIA ANNE NIEVA
272 CLARIN, OLIVER TANGUILIG
273 CLAVIO, ROMELYN JIMENEZ
274 CLIMACO, ALEX JR QUEMA
275 COMADRE, KRISTOFFER CERALDE
276 COMENDADOR, ELIZABETH DE GUZMAN
277 COMENTA, CARL FRANCIS FEROLINO
278 COMETA, KATHERINE SALVE DANIELLE CASIÑO
279 COMIA, MARY ANGELEE MACARAIG
280 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL APLICADOR
281 CORNEJO, MICHAEL JOHN ESTEBAN
282 CORONADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANDAL
283 CORTEZ, JHUN FRANCIS TORRES
284 CORTEZ, JOY GARCIA
285 COSTALES, ROSHEN KLEIA DOMINGO
286 COSTINAR, CHARLIE ABSALON
287 CREUS, LEODYSON SARMIENTO
288 CRISOL, CLARISS GAID
289 CRISOSTOMO, JEREMIAS PASCASIO
290 CRISOSTOMO, JULIUS CAESAR MAÑALAC
291 CRISOSTOMO, NIEL JUSTINE MASANQUE
292 CRUZ, GABRIEL VIRAY
293 CRUZ, GIELIANO MACALINAO
294 CRUZ, GLENN RENZO PAGSISIHAN
295 CRUZ, JOHN JOSEPH DE MESA
296 CRUZ, JULIUS DANIELLE GUIANG
297 CRUZ, KERVI CAESAR ALEÑO
298 CRUZ, PATRICK JAMES NICOLAS
299 CRUZ, PHILIP JONAS MALIG-ON
300 CRUZ, RAFAEL SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 33 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CRUZ, TALITHA CUMI ALMANZOR
302 CUADERNO, KRYSTELLE DENISE MIÑAS
303 CUADRA, JAMIL FRANCIS BATUNGMALAKI
304 CUAMBOT, LADY URSAL
305 CUAMBOT, LOVELY URSAL
306 CUBACUB, KEITH SORIANO
307 CUBILLAN, FRITZIE MAE DAPANAS
308 CUEVAS, JOHNMAR CASICAS
309 CULAS, RANIE SAGAPI
310 CULIBAR, RONEL MORENO
311 CUNANAN, JOSEPH ZAFE
312 CURA, DENZEL ALLEN DIZON
313 CUSTODIO, BRYAN RAFAEL
314 DA SILVA, NICOLAS VINCENT MOLINYAWE
315 DACLES, BRYAN JEFF AGUILLON
316 DAGARAG, IAN MARK DIAZ
317 DAGDAG, JORINEL GAY COCHON
318 DAIRO, MARICANNE GAMBOA
319 DAMASCO, LENDL SAM AMIGABLE
320 DANTES, PAUL JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
321 DAR, HAIRA LEI LAGPAO
322 DASIGO, JEOFFNA RUTH CENIZAL
323 DATUL, CHRISTIAN ALREI ALMARIO
324 DAVID, ANGELICA MARIELLA PACOT
325 DAYRIT, RENIELYN ROSADIA
326 DAÑGALAN, NICK MARWIN DONAYRE
327 DE GUZMAN, JECELL MENDOZA
328 DE GUZMAN, MARC ADRIAN CASTILLO
329 DE GUZMAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN PABLO
330 DE JESUS, JHAENNIE LYN ODOÑO
331 DE LA CRUZ, SAMUEL BACO
332 DE LEON, ANGELO JOSHUA RAMIREZ
333 DE LEON, ELAISSA MAE CATALAN
334 DE LEON, JISELLE NAVARRO
335 DE LEON, JOEY KIETH VASQUEZ
336 DE LEON, MARIEL JOY ANSELMO
337 DE LEON, VANNESSA RELEVO
338 DE LUMBAN, NEHEMIAS PANCRASIO ACERIMO
339 DEDORO, MAE BETON
340 DEITA, SHERWIN MIKE TABACUG
341 DEL FIN, JUSTIN CARIEL FELICIANO
342 DEL ROSARIO, CARL JOEL PANGANIBAN
343 DEL ROSARIO, CHOLO DOMO
344 DEL ROSARIO, YAIL HELINA SOLANGE TUGONON
345 DELA CONCEPCION, JOSHUA SANTOS
346 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO BRIAN SOTTO
347 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOHN RUMAWAK
348 DELA CRUZ, DANNIL FRANCISCO
349 DELA CRUZ, ELLA MAE SAMPAYAN
350 DELA CRUZ, ELLAINE POLINTANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 34 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DELA CRUZ, ERIC JOHN BATOBALANI
352 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE MARC CLEMENTE
353 DELA CRUZ, EVREN LOVE OLIQUINO
354 DELA CRUZ, KRYZCHEL ANNE MALICSI
355 DELA CRUZ, LAUREANO JR NAVARRO
356 DELA CRUZ, SCOTT MARCO ANGELES
357 DELA CUADRA, DENNIS RACAR
358 DELA PAZ, JOHN REDD BALTAZAR
359 DELA PEÑA, JOHAREY ANGELES
360 DELA PEÑA, JOHN CARLO MENDEZ
361 DELA PEÑA, PAULO CACAO
362 DELA ROSA, CLARICE BATOL
363 DELOS SANTOS, JOZEL ABECHUELA
364 DELUVIO, CHRISTELLE DOMINGO
365 DENSING, SEAN JOHN DORO-ON
366 DEOCAMPO, JOEMAR BABAS
367 DEPOSITARIO, MAE SUMADERO
368 DEROY, MARIA CICEL UDTOHAN
369 DESCALLAR, CHARLENE TESSA APLACA
370 DESCALSOTA, RHEA MAE DESTACAMENTO
371 DEVERA, RENZ MARCK DAS
372 DIAZ, ALLAN III TANGTANG
373 DIAZ, GIAN CARLO LEDESMA
374 DIAZ, JEREMY JOHN BAUTISTA
375 DICOLEN, BERNADETTE MONTERO
376 DIEZA, JAN NILSSEN DOLOR
377 DILAG, MARINELLE SAPLA
378 DIMACULANGAN, RANZEL VERGARA
379 DIMACULANGAN, RENZ GABRIEL TEMPLO
380 DIME, JAYVEE ARROYO
381 DINGLASAN, ALYSSA RAMIREZ
382 DION, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
383 DIONIO, GESTER ADAM HORTILLOSA
384 DIOTAY, ANDRE CABALHIN
385 DIQUIT, MART AMELSON OCTAVO
386 DISTRITO, KRISHA MAE JIMENEZ
387 DIUYAN, SHIRLYN MAE CABUNILAS
388 DIZON, HAZEL MAE SISON
389 DIZON, JOHN ANGELO TOTTO
390 DOLINOG, WINSZZY MAE JUNSAY
391 DOLLENTE, MICHELLE LAVARIAS
392 DOMINGO, ADRIAN UCOL
393 DOMINGO, CHRIS JASON MARIANO
394 DOMINGO, ELLAINE JOY ABELLA
395 DOMINGO, KURT ZEUS ABELADO
396 DOMONDON, PAOLO DIONISIO II GACAD
397 DORIA, GILBERT JAMES DIAZ
398 DOROJA, MARYNETTE SILVERIO
399 DORONGON, JAG HIWATIG
400 DUENA, JAYVEE LEGALIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 35 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DUKA, SEAN ALLEN JAPOR
402 DULAY, PEDYROSE GARCIA
403 DUMAGAT, KAREN CLAIRE CAMPITA
404 DUQUE, ELISHA ANCIANO
405 DUQUE, JESELLE FAITH BALIGAD
406 DURITAN, ARNEL BAYANIN
407 EDIANEL, JOHN PATRICK RECUELO
408 EDILLO, ROSE MABBORANG
409 EJERCITO, RAYMOND ONG
410 ELCARTE, DARYL SOL BELLEZAS
411 ELLARINA, LIBOBETJE ALBEOS
412 EMBERADOR, JOHN LEXTER LAGUE
413 ENCARNACION, ALTHEA PILAR CRUZERO
414 ENCLONA, RODEN MORRIS SAWALI
415 ENDAYA, ARCAN ENCARNACION
416 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN PAULO MEDINA
417 ENRIQUEZ, LEO CRIS LUCAS
418 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANDRE MARQUEZ
419 EQUIBAL, KIMBERLY GARCIA
420 ERISPE, RAFAEL GABRIEL GALVEZ
421 ESCLAMADO, MARY JESSICA PLANTAR
422 ESCOBAR, MAE-VELYN LAPEÑA
423 ESCOSA, MELVIN CARTAGENA
424 ESGANA, PHILIP MAR MARABI
425 ESMANA, JOHN REY ARADELA
426 ESPALDON, AEUS JOSHUA
427 ESPELETA, JESU MARI
428 ESPERO, MARY BLANCHE
429 ESPINO, CHARLES NIÑO INOCENCIO
430 ESPINOSA, MARK ANTHONY BRION
431 ESPULGAR, MONICA CLAIRE ROBLES
432 ESQUIVEL, JENNY SANTOS
433 ESTANQUE, MATT WILLIAM SARIA
434 ESTEVES, JASON MATEO
435 ESTOLANO, MARY ALLYZA ROXAS
436 ESTRELLA, KATHLEEN ORDOÑA
437 ESTRERA, KEN CRISAELD ARCENAL
438 EUSEBIO, ADRIAN SOLLEZA
439 EVANGELIO, LAWRENCE CERDA
440 EVANGELISTA, JAMES BRENOLD BALIGAYA
441 FABON, APRIL DANN MASUNGSONG
442 FABROA, ROY ALLAN I ABALOS
443 FADERA, DANICA FABREGAS
444 FAINA, DELPHANIE JASPER ROSITA
445 FAROL, GARRI SUMALAPAO
446 FAUNI, REGINA ANNE OCAVA
447 FELIX, LARRY JAMES TORRES
448 FELIZARTE, ANNALOU DANGAN
449 FERNANDEZ, ETHEL ANN ANIÑON
450 FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 36 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 FEROLINO, CLOE MAE PANES
452 FERRIOL, KENNETH RHOY GONZALES
453 FLORANO, KARL ANGELO CONDES
454 FLORENDO, APRIL JOY PAGUIO
455 FLORES, HERBERT PARUNGAO
456 FLORES, KATE JUSTINE VILLEGAS
457 FOJAS, SARAH JANE FALLURIN
458 FOLACHE, VINCENT FURNIER LOPEZ
459 FORBES, HARVEY BONGAT
460 FORTUNA, ELAINE SULTAN
461 FRANCISCO, ADELINE GRACE TAPAY
462 FRANCISCO, DANDY ABNER PAUNILLAN
463 FRANCISCO, JOYCE DAWN FORDAN
464 FRANCISCO, PAOLO HIPOLITO
465 FRENILA, ROBERT JAY MONTEMOR
466 GABALES, ARNOSELLE DOMINGO
467 GABIANA, BENJIE MONCADA
468 GABOTERO, CARL JAMERICO AGUAS
469 GACU, JHYNA MADRONA
470 GAGNO, MANOLITO JR ZARRAGA
471 GALANG, ALEXANDER LAZARO
472 GALANG, ELISE JOY PASTOR
473 GALERA, INA JILL BERSAMINA
474 GALSIM, EUNICE IVAN VIGO
475 GALUNO, FREDERICK LUNA
476 GALVEZ, EARL JARED MONTEALTO
477 GAMBOA, NOLYJEAN SANTA MARIA
478 GAMINO, BENGIE JR ADORABLE
479 GANADE, DONIÑAMAE LUNZAGA
480 GARATE, KENNETH JAY NIEPES
481 GARCIA, ALGER CEDRIC CARDOZO
482 GARCIA, ETCHELLE BEN CABITLADA
483 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO BUENVIAJE
484 GARCIA, JOVELYN MAGALLON
485 GARCIA, MARYLEENE BAGAOISAN
486 GASMEÑA, JAN WILMER SALAZAR
487 GATTOC, AL JETRON SANCHEZ
488 GAYTA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN INAMAC
489 GAZA, DANICA LUISA SANTOS
490 GAÑO, MARY ARIANE ENTERIA
491 GENERALAO, CHRIS LABARENTOS
492 GENEROSO, MARK JOSEPH LEGASPI
493 GENIO, PATRICK NOEL ZOZOBRADO
494 GETIGAN, JHON FREDIRICK GEPITULAN
495 GILO, JANICA MARRI
496 GIPAL, JAYEL MARI VENTOSO
497 GODOY, DEMIE TROY ROSILLO
498 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN JAE LOUISE DIMOLOY
499 GONGON, BERNARDINO MENDOZA
500 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 37 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 GONZALES, ISABEL DIMAGUILA
502 GONZALES, ZENITH KING LARANIO
503 GOOD, MICHELLE ANNE TABLIZO
504 GRANTOZA, MARA MIRANDA
505 GRASPARIL, JOSHUA JIM LAVARO
506 GREGORIO, GLENN JANSSEN ABUGAN
507 GUANZON, RUCHAYNE MAE FABRO
508 GUATATO, NICOLE JAN DELOS TRIÑOS
509 GUEMO, JEROME ROMERO
510 GUEVARRA, ALLEN DAVEY RODRIGUEZ
511 GUILLERMO, JOHN MARK PEROLINA
512 GUIM, BRYAN JASON GEALONE
513 GUINANOY, DAVE MITAS
514 GUINGAB, FERDINAND JR ALMOJERA
515 GUINGAB, OSCAR JR MESINA
516 GUISADIO, JOHANNA WHIL RIVERA
517 GUNDA, JOHN MERVIN VILLALUNA
518 HALILI, DAVID JOHN CONCEPCION
519 HARDIN, LLANIE HANIBO
520 HAYGOOD, CHRISTOPHER JOHN REYES
521 HERNAN, MAYNARD RAY BARCENA
522 HERNANDEZ, DIANA FRANCES JOY RAMOS
523 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE HACE CABIGAO
524 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE GERONIMO
525 HERNANDEZ, REZIEL ANDREA ZARASPE
526 HERTEZ, LYKA DESALISA
527 HIROTA, YUMIKO CORBITO
528 HISONA, REZZA MICHELLE NERI
529 HIZON, JOSEPHINE MAE AMBROCIO
530 HUDENCIAL, JOSHUA DY
531 HUMILDE, KATRINA MARIEL LONTOC
532 IBAÑEZ, JASTINE VENTURA
533 IGNACIO, CHRISTIAN BARGA
534 IGNACIO, JOHN IAN MARTIN INAMAC
535 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE HARVEY SIOSON
536 IGNACIO, LEMUEL GRANT MONGAYA
537 IGNILAN, CELIN AINA NELL
538 ILAGAN, JOHN RAYMOND CARINGAL
539 ILAO, PAUL ANDRE JACOB
540 IMPERIAL, RICHELLE BIANCA LAÑOJAN
541 IMPERIO, KAREN JAZMINE BONDOC
542 INCIONG, GABRIELE ANTHONY MONDEZ
543 INDAYA, DONALYN MENDOZA
544 INMENZO, IVAN JASON ARMADA
545 INOCENCIO, MARJORIE DIMAYMAY
546 INOSANTO, MICAH ABEGAIL PIEDAD
547 INSON, MARK J VANN CARDENES
548 IRENEO, CHRISLER BALICDANG
549 JAMITO, REYMUND PLAZA
550 JAMORALIN, DONATO ALBERT AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 38 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 JANUBAS, MARGARET-MAE GARCIA
552 JARAVATA, CES REEVE NASDOMAN
553 JASANGAS, ROLEN JR TAGACAY
554 JAVIER, ALFONSO LOUISE CALLADO
555 JAVIER, ANGELO MAGSINO
556 JERESANO, LUIS MIGUEL OCAMPO
557 JIMENEZ, AR-ANN DELFIN
558 JOCSON, CARLITO JR MAGPAYO
559 JOSE, JAN EDRIC RODRIGUEZ
560 JOSE, RALPH EMERSON RODRIGUEZ
561 JOSON, JAY ROBERT AQUINO
562 JOTOJOT, RHADJUL ABRAHAM
563 JOVEN, ICON MHYREL SINA-ON
564 JUSTINIANO, DAVID GLENN MERCADO
565 KATIGBAK, ARLYN SILVA
566 KOPPIN, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN CABILIN
567 LA MADRID, ALDRIN PANDONGGAN
568 LACAP, REVEN SINAJON
569 LACBAY, REENIEL MEMBREBE
570 LACSON, PATRICIA CAMILLE HOFILEÑA
571 LAFUENTE, RON PAULO FLORES
572 LAGDAAN, EMMANUEL PADULINA
573 LAGMAN, DENCZAR NAMA
574 LAMBID, LLOYD IRON JALALON
575 LANDERO, KENNETH DAVE ARIZOBAL
576 LANDICHO, JOHN NILO URETA
577 LANTO, JAYSON RECIO
578 LANTUD, MOJAHED BANI
579 LANZADERAS, JOREN ESGUERRA
580 LAPE, JESHUA ADAM UY
581 LARAÑO, SHEILA MAE CASTILLO
582 LASAY, GWENEIVERE BAUTISTA
583 LASI, FRANCES DOREEN BUNAG
584 LASTRILLA, JERWIN MORILLO
585 LATOZA, RAY JHAN DUMAGUIT
586 LAYCO, DENISSE CAMILLE MOJADO
587 LAYLAY, DEANNE SEMILLA
588 LECAROS, YEHONATAN CERTEZA
589 LEDESMA, NOEL JR DIOMA
590 LEGASPI, MA LERREVINA CARREON
591 LEONOR, ESTHER LYN MUSNI
592 LIBRE, JETHRO MARTIN BELBES
593 LICAS, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES GUMABAY
594 LICAYO, BENSON DAMIAN
595 LILA, JAMES LEE CLAPANO
596 LIM, ABIGAILE LAGAZON
597 LIM, CYRUS PETER MIGUEL
598 LIM, GLYNEZ KYLE CATBAGAN
599 LIM, KING NOLLY ARROCENA
600 LIMPOT, GIO RENZO VILLAVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 39 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 LIMSON, VERONICA AMARO
602 LINDO, JAMES LLANERAS
603 LINGAD, SHAIRA MARIE MUÑOZ
604 LIONGSON, CLARIZE ANN ARLATA
605 LIROM, JEFF ANTHONY MACARIOLA
606 LIWAN, ARJI BAYANI
607 LOCADING, NEHEMIAS PANTOJA
608 LOCAÑAS, ALYZA MAE ZAMORA
609 LONOGAN-DAVID, VEEJAY MAE CABANG
610 LOPERA, CHRISTIAN LACABA
611 LOPEZ, ANTHONY CABILLADA
612 LOPEZ, CAMILO III MATITU
613 LORA, DENMARK HAYAHAY
614 LORESCA, DIONN ELIJAH DELOS SANTOS
615 LOSBAÑOS, MARCO OLIVER ECHAVIA
616 LOYOLA, JESSA GUTIERREZ
617 LOZANO, ARVIN TAN
618 LUMBERA, LINDSAY DARYL HERNANDEZ
619 LUMILAN, RIA JOYCE AQUINO
620 LUNGCAY, JOSE RICARDO RICAFRENTE
621 LUSPO, REYGIE UY
622 LUZON, GABRIEL ACERA
623 MAAÑO, ANA MICHELLE HIPOLITO
624 MAAÑO, PRINCE LESTER CAPISTRANO
625 MACALLA, GIAN PAULO BLANCO
626 MACARAEG, MHON CLARK SAGUN
627 MACARAIG, PATRICIA MARIE NEQUINTO
628 MACAUBA, HAZEL MANAIG
629 MACION, GLENN SOTTO
630 MACOSE, ANNA MARIE PAGDANGANAN
631 MADAMBA, AIHUA TAN
632 MADEJA, IAN PAULO SANTOS
633 MADELO, DINAH PEARL SOLEDAD
634 MADRIGAL, NATHAN JAY YOUNG
635 MAGABO, VINCENT LORENZ ADORABLE
636 MAGBOJOS, KRIZTELLE ANNE ABUZMAN
637 MAGDANGAL, MAENARD BERNABE
638 MAGNAIT, MARCUS PHILIP GONZALEZ
639 MAGO, OSCEILA GALLETA
640 MAGSIPOC, CLARISSA MANANSALA
641 MAGTIBAY, FERDINAND MARIN
642 MAGUALE, JELLA MARIE DIABORDO
643 MAGUNDAYAO, IAN DEVIN SARMIENTO
644 MAHILUM, JUNUEL GELACIO
645 MAHINAY, LHEA DELANOSA
646 MALIGAYA, JOHN REGINALD DE GUZMAN
647 MALONG, AISAH ARCEO
648 MALUBAY, JOSE JERWIN III CO
649 MAMACLAY, VLADIMYRE MAGDATO
650 MAMARIL, NESTOR JHON DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 40 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
651 MANALO, ALBERT CHICO
652 MANALO, JELLENIE REYES
653 MANALOTO, MILTON MAGALONG
654 MANAOIS, JOMAR RAMOS
655 MANAOIS, MARTIN ALBERT MEJIA
656 MANARIN, KATHLEEN MAE CONSTANTINO
657 MANAUG, BERNADETTE LASTRA
658 MANDIGMA, JOHN JOSHUA BRIONES
659 MANDOCDOC, KELVIN JAMES CRUZ
660 MANDOCDOC, PAULINE VI INTAC
661 MANGANTI, FILIP ANDREI JUAN
662 MANIAGO, RAYMOND MIRADOR
663 MANITCHALA, MILVIN AVILA
664 MANLAGNIT, HAZEL ALDAVE
665 MANLAGÑIT, JAMES OSCAR ARAOJO
666 MANOTA, APRIL CATHY SUMAYAN
667 MANSILONGAN, JASON AGUAS
668 MANUNTAG, MARIA BERNADETH SANTOS
669 MANZANO, RIKKI FRANCISCO
670 MAPA, AMIEL CHRISTOPHER CATALAN
671 MARALIT, JUNE MARIEL NAVARRO
672 MARANAN, KIMBERLY ANN SABLON
673 MARASIGAN, JUAN CARLOS CAMPOS
674 MARASIGAN, MARLON BERNDT RICAFRANCA
675 MARAVILLAS, LAMECH JARED VILLARANTE
676 MARAÑON, MITZI SCHMIDT
677 MARCELINO, MARC CHRISTHOPER ROSIMO
678 MARCO, CHRISTIAN DAVE MACATANGAY
679 MARIANO, EFRAIM AMIEL PANTIG
680 MARIANO, GEL VARIAS
681 MARIANO, MARK RENZEL HERNANDEZ
682 MARIANO, VINCENT EUCLID DELOS SANTOS
683 MARTIN, ALDWIN PAMINTUAN
684 MARTIN, ROCHELLE AYROSO
685 MARTINEZ, DENIELLE JANE CORTEZANO
686 MARTINEZ, JEROME NICDAO
687 MARTINEZ, KIM JOKO ANDAYA
688 MARTINEZ, VAL JR TAGUIMACON
689 MARTY, FRANCIS PAOLO PANGANIBAN
690 MARZAN, DANICA MARLYN ANDAL
691 MARZO, SHINTARO DIMALANTA
692 MASAHUD, MOHAMMED GANIE
693 MASANGKAY, MARK OLIVER IBANA
694 MATANGUIHAN, MAE NICOLE CABRERA
695 MATAWARAN, DENIS JAN FERNANDEZ
696 MATAWARAN, LANCE RAPHAEL CAMAT
697 MATEO, LAWRENCE RAY FERRER
698 MAÑAGO, MARK ANGELO BAHILLO
699 MEDINA, JUAN CARLO CASTEL
700 MEDRANO, KHENARD SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 41 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
701 MELGAR, CHARLESTON ORCAJO
702 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA
703 MENDOZA, ARIANNE MANGUIAT
704 MENDOZA, ISRAEL LEYRIT
705 MENDOZA, IVY RODRIGUEZ
706 MENDOZA, KARL CEDRIC PASCUAL
707 MENDOZA, KIM OLIVER REGALARIO
708 MENDOZA, SAMSON ARGETE
709 MENDOZA, SYRENE MICHELLE PANGANIBAN
710 MERCADO, BERNARD NUQUI
711 MERCADO, RODANTES DEL ROSARIO
712 METILLO, DAVID GEMENTIZA
713 MICHELENA, CLARISA MAE ANOG
714 MIGUEL, FREYJA IVORIE CASTILLO
715 MILITANTE, ARNOLD TUBOJAN
716 MILLOS, MARY ANN ABLAY
717 MINA, DIANNE PEARL MAPALO
718 MINGUILLO, CHESTER WISE FORTUS
719 MIRA, NELVIE CASTILLON
720 MIRABALLES, VIC RAYMUND IMPERIAL
721 MIRABUENO, JAYSON JAY DELOS SANTOS
722 MIRANDA, CHELSIE PATRICIA DEMONTEVERDE
723 MOLINA, JAMES AGUSTIN FLORES
724 MONARES, MARY JOY BENAVIDES
725 MONDING, WILSON QUIAMBAO
726 MONTALBO, ROCHELLE LOPEZ
727 MONTANTE, SAMBOY JIM BAÑEZ
728 MONTEJO, AELLYSSA MAE ADAMS
729 MONTEVIRGEN, KARL LEWIS DELA ROSA
730 MONTUD, SITTIE NIZHRAN ALLYSSA DORO
731 MONZON, JERIC ADRIAN BUTIU
732 MORALES, ANDREW REGINO II BALABA
733 MORALES, REYDON JR MONSALUD
734 MORALES, WILLY JESS DANGLIWAN
735 MORENO, RHEA BUENO
736 MORGADO, MARIA JANILA MOLINO
737 MORILLA, AMEROSE NADERA
738 MOTILLA, AIKO YSUG
739 MUERONG, ALANCEL SALVADOR
740 MUHAMMAD, SHOAIB ABAD
741 MUMBING, SONGKOY III LEE
742 MUNGCAL, ABEL DIZON
743 MURING, ALDRINE AMOGUIS
744 MUÑEZ, KRIZZA MAE OCLARIT
745 MUÑOZ, ARYANNA CRISTELLE OROZCO
746 NADUA, JOHN KENNETH NILLASCA
747 NAGAMORA, JAMALICAH ABDUL
748 NANGLIHAN, CRIS JOHN MARK GAHID
749 NAPILI, MARTIN ARPIA
750 NAVA, REY JAMES HAYAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 42 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
751 NAVALE, DORIEN IVAN FARIO
752 NAVALTA, JAYSON JALATA
753 NAVARETTE, DECY TRIBUNALO
754 NAVAREZ, DAVID JR MERCADO
755 NAVARRETE, DANIEL FRANCISCO GUERRERO
756 NEGOSA, KENT ARROYO
757 NEMENZO, CHARINA MEJIA
758 NERICUA, ROBERT TAC-AN
759 NG, CARLOS ANGELO ESPINOSA
760 NICOLAS, BRYSLINE CRAYSON PALACIO
761 NIERE, JOSE ALEXANDER MENDIOLA
762 NILLO, RHEYTON CHRIS ERFE
763 NOBLEZA, DIANE CLAIRE LIBAN
764 NOBLEZA, JASON FORTALIZA
765 NOMABILES, JOCELITO ANIBO
766 NONAN, JOHN DAVID PRADO
767 NORCIO, RON JUNWELL VIDALLO
768 NOTORIO, LENARD JOHN LAZO
769 NUNAG, PAUL HARRIES JAVIER
770 NUÑEZ, ALFRED BENEDICT MARJES
771 NUÑEZ, ELOISA EDLYN VIDAL
772 OBEDIENTE, PAOLO KIM CRISTOBAL
773 OBEDOZA, KING JOHN PASTOR
774 OCHOA, JOHN REVILO MALINAO
775 OLAIVAR, ANGEL CHRISTIE VITOR
776 OLAIVAR, JHONJAY PASADAS
777 OLESCO, RAY ANGELO DEMEGILLO
778 OLORIS, JAMESTON SURPOSA
779 OMONGOS, GEORGE JR CALUNOD
780 OPEÑA, VANESSA MAE ANG
781 ORCENA, PEARL ANGELIE ALMIRANTE
782 ORDOÑA, EDWARD RENDON
783 ORFRECIO, CYLLINE CALIMLIM
784 ORIG, KEANU JOHN PREISLER
785 ORITA, CHARLENE ALIAS
786 OROCEO, ARVIN JUSTIN DELOS SANTOS
787 ORTEGA, JAYNE KAZANDRA PAE
788 ORTEGA, ZOREN PIEDAD
789 ORTIZ, JAYSON PAGUIA
790 ORTIZ, NOREEN SULIT
791 OSA, JOHANNA ERICKA FELICITAS
792 OSEÑA, GICEL MARI IDOS
793 OSIO, ONIC FEDRIC CATUNAO
794 OTADOY, JOHN RAPHAEL FUENTES
795 OXIMA, RAJAY FERNANDEZ
796 OÑA, ROMEL PANGILINAN
797 PAAC, MAR ANTONETTE SABEY
798 PABLO, REINIEL DAN APOSTOL
799 PACHECA, DANILO JR ALCAZAR
800 PACIO, JEFFERSON IAN PAGSINOHIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 43 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
801 PACIS, JANALOU CIARA PARAS
802 PACUDAN, EMMANUELLE DIMAS MAÑAS
803 PADDAYUMAN, CHELSSA SANTIAGO
804 PADRILANAN, JEP SAMONTE
805 PADUA, ANGELICA ROSH GIGANTONE
806 PADUA, PAULINE ALVAREZ
807 PAGBUNOCAN, JOMAR QUINICON
808 PAGUIA, JOHN GRAYSON SALAZAR
809 PAICA, JAYSON BINONGO
810 PALACIO, CHRISTIAN MANUEL CARADA
811 PALAEZ, MARK REYNALD PASIAN
812 PALCES, DANNAH CAYE API
813 PALCIS, KAREN JOY SORILLA
814 PALER, MARY JANE MAKILING
815 PALISOC, BERNARD FLORES
816 PALLONES, MYLENE CATARMAN
817 PALMA, VANESSA MANANES
818 PALOMA, MELODY ALCAZAR
819 PAMILAR, CARL LOUIE DURANO
820 PAMOTILLO, GLYDALE PAULANE VARGAS
821 PANDEZ, SAMANTHA AGBAYANI
822 PANG-ET, BRANDON LICTAG
823 PANG-OT, SARAH JANE LUSTINA
824 PANGAN, JESSELYN MAE LALICON
825 PANGANIBAN, MARISSA SISMAET
826 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN DELA VEGA
827 PANGILINAN, PAUL NICKO GAZA
828 PANGINDIAN, ARVIN GIRON
829 PANLILIO, BERNNIE GUILAS
830 PANOTES, JOHN LORENZ BERNANDINO
831 PAPILLERAS, KAREN ANTONETTE ALEGRE
832 PAR, PAUL LUSTER DOMINGO
833 PARAZO, ELEAZAR CARLO CATUBAY
834 PARINAS, HENRY AGUSTIN
835 PARTHE, ROBERT JOHN AGUILA
836 PASCUA, EMMANUEL INGHOY
837 PASCUA, RALPH LAURENCE LLANES
838 PASIA, MARK DANIEL ABELLA
839 PASION, CHARLES ANDREW CASTILLO
840 PASTORIL, TYRONE KENT LEOP
841 PATRIMONIO, REI SHARMAINE PELAYO
842 PATUBO, ERY JANE DOMANAIS
843 PAULAR, MA HEIDI DE LEON
844 PAULICAN, IVAN REY SOMOROSTRO
845 PAVO, CLAIRE CORPUZ
846 PAZ, CARMELO JULIUS CALONGE
847 PE, LORENTZ JEREZ VILLANUEVA
848 PECUNDO, RALPH JOHN TIGLAO
849 PEKITPEKIT, ROMMEL JED DIAMA
850 PENULIAR, SHERWIN CLAUDIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 44 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
851 PERALTA, EDGAR JR NUESTRO
852 PERAS, RYAN SALOR
853 PERCANO, CAMILLE JOIE ARRIOLA
854 PERDIGON, ANTONIO MANGAMPO
855 PEREZ, MARK GIL SANTOS
856 PERFAS, JOHN KENNETH PALAMARA
857 PESASICO, SAMSON JR MOSCA
858 PESCA, GERALD VINCENT BAUTISTA
859 PESCONES, JOEFRE OBON
860 PETATE, CAROLLENN AMIZONA
861 PEÑAFLORIDA, CHARLOTTE BUTAY
862 PEÑALOSA, BENJAMIN MEREJELLA
863 PICAYO, AVECIA CHARISH VALENCIA
864 PIEDAD, JOEL PATRICK CAIGOY
865 PINEDA, BRYAN EXEQUIEL EUSTAQUIO
866 PINEDA, FLINT JYATT LEGASPI
867 PINSON, KARL LOUIS SORIANO
868 PIOL, MARESTEL GUTIERREZ
869 PLACIDAS, SARAH PROVADORA
870 PLATON, ALPZSONY CAPONPON
871 PLAZA, DAN KRISTER REI GUEVARRA
872 POLICARPIO, CLAYSTONE MAR BULLOZO
873 POLINTAN, PAOLO STEVEN DE MATA
874 POLVOROSA, CAROL MANALANG
875 PONCE, BETINA BORCE
876 PONCEJA, KURTLENE COLLADO
877 PONTRIAS, ELAIZA MADRIDEJO
878 POPULI, CLARISSA MACATANGAY
879 PORCIL, EMIR ACABAN
880 PRINCIPE, IAN ANGELO RABINO
881 PRONEBO, ALVIN RAMOS
882 PUDA, LOVELY TABUNIGAO
883 PULUMBARIT, JONATHAN ANDRE FAJARDO
884 PUNZALAN, JOHN RONEIL MILAGROSO
885 PURACAN, JOAZ RABIN ESTILLER
886 PUYO, DENIEL GENNE PILARES
887 QUIDLAT, BENJAMIN III MINGO
888 QUIMNO, CHRISTIAN SUNGCOG
889 QUINES, AILDON RON PAGADUAN
890 QUINGKING, CHARDEL DAWN DOJOLES
891 QUIROL, JEFFREY MANGUBAT
892 RABANG, ACE JOYCE MATEO
893 RABINO, MARK ANDRE CARTICIANO
894 RAFAEL, ALLYSSA MARIE NALLAS
895 RAMBOYONG, ELESIO JR FLORES
896 RAMISO, DANICA AMOR SEBASTIAN
897 RAMOS, MARIGOLD OBIAS
898 RAMOSO, JAN KERBY VILLARAZA
899 RANIT, CHRISTIAN DERIC GALURA
900 RASTRULLO, RAFFY JAMES REGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 45 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
901 RASUMAN, MAHID BUMBUNG
902 REAL, FRANZ IVAN ALFONSO
903 REAL, MARK JOSEPH MACALINTAL
904 REALISAN, RALPH WALDO CAMAY
905 RECAMADAS, ALDREI ZAMM DEQUIÑA
906 RECOLETO, LOREN GRACE ANG
907 RECUELO, JAN MARIE SANTIAGO
908 REDAJA, BERNARDO
909 REDUBLADO, GREGEL JR GARDE
910 REGALA, RICO ALVARAN
911 REGALADO, PETER JOHN CALIMPON
912 REMIGIO, CLAIREFEL MALABED
913 RENES, JEIRO QUIAMBAO
914 RESULTA, OCOLE CALDEO
915 RESURRECCION, JOVIRON GATDULA
916 REYES, ARIANNE ASHLEY GROSPE
917 REYES, BERNADETTE DEL CARMEN
918 REYES, IVY ARLENE ENDAYA
919 REYES, JASTIN MIGUEL CAPILI
920 REYES, JOHN DOMINIC CANTILLO
921 REYES, JOHN PAOLO DIAMITAS
922 REYES, KYRYLLE MAE CRISOSTOMO
923 REYES, PAUL SIMON MAGBANLAC
924 REYES, RAVEN ROBLES
925 RICABLANCA, VINCE REY RONGAVILLA
926 RIGONAN, CHILLON CORTES
927 RIO, CZARINA GLYDELLE ECAT
928 RIOSA, GEA ANDREA AÑONUEVO
929 RIVERA, KLEINTON TED ESTEPA
930 RIVERO, MARK WILLIAM DUMELOD
931 ROA, KELLEI MARC AVILA
932 ROBLES, GEMELINE MAGSAKAY
933 ROBLES, VINCENT SOLOMO
934 ROBUCA, JEORGIO GUIÑARES
935 ROCAMORA, GEMART BOMONGCAG
936 ROCIO, ROY VILLASIS
937 RODA, CHRISTER ABERO
938 RODRIGUEZ, JAN JERALD LABAY
939 RODRIGUEZ, MARK DAVE DE CASTRO
940 ROMAN, FERNANDO JR PAGUIO
941 ROMERO, KAREN CAGBABANUA
942 RONQUILLO, JHON MARIE OSORIO
943 RONQUILLO, REGNER CAMINADE
944 ROSETE, BERNADETTE PAÑA
945 ROSUMAN, ERWIN MAGSINO
946 RUBIAS, JEREMY VERDE
947 RUELAN, HOPE EARL GREFEL LAMPARAS
948 RUIZ, RUBY TAÑAG
949 SABALLO, ARVIN JOHN BANAAG
950 SABRAN, QUEENIE JANE DELLOMES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 46 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
951 SADSAD, VANN LEO BALUYOS
952 SADURAL, SARAH GAIL PUYAT
953 SAGARIO, CHRIS JOSEPH PEGUIT
954 SAGUM, JOHN OLIVER CELESTINO
955 SAGUN, ANNA DOMINIQUE DATILES
956 SAGUSOY, SHERYL NADA
957 SALAC, JOHN MAVERICK FUERTEZ
958 SALASIM, ALDIN KAPENG
959 SALAZAR, BEN JOHN MAGTANGOB
960 SALAZAR, JONALYN INSO
961 SALCEDO, EARVIN JOHN BAUTISTA
962 SALENGA, SANIA TAMARA TONGOL
963 SALUDO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH TERRADO
964 SALVA, HAWKINS REYES
965 SALVACION, CLIFFORD VAL PARACUELLES
966 SALVADOR, MARIA LOURDES GARCIA
967 SALVEDIA, CLANDINE LUNA
968 SAMAR, JULIUS MATTHEUS BEGASO
969 SAMARITA, ANGELICA AMOR MAAS
970 SAMPAGA, KRISTOFER LOE NOVELOZO
971 SAMPEDRO, JOHN MICHAEL IGNACIO
972 SAMPORNA, JUN CHRISTIAN MATABARAN
973 SAN AGUSTIN, DAN PSALMER NITO
974 SAN MATEO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE MENDOZA
975 SANCHEZ, MARVIN LEONARD ENRIQUEZ
976 SANCHEZ, RAQUE JOHN JUMANTOC
977 SANTIAGO, ALBERT TAMAYO
978 SANTIAGO, JIN ANGELA
979 SANTIAGO, MALOU OLIVER
980 SANTIAGO, PAOLO ZARA
981 SANTILLAN, CHRIS MICHAEL VILLEGAS
982 SANTOS, BEATRIZ OLMILLA
983 SANTOS, BILL KERWIN CATU
984 SANTOS, GABRIEL MENDIOLA
985 SANTOS, JEREMY EARL TOLEDO
986 SANTOS, JOSE EUGENE BAUTISTA
987 SANTOS, LOUIE NICK CORTEZ
988 SARAGOSALA, ALENA VILLANUEVA
989 SARENIOGON, ALVIN JOHN CORPUZ
990 SARILE, ALDWIN GABRIELLE NERI
991 SATERA, NIÑO GILBERT QUIEL
992 SATIMBRE, VAN ALLEN CARASCO
993 SATOQUIA, ROY VINCENT PESQUESA
994 SAUMAY, SALMAN BUCAY
995 SEBALA, RODELYN SIPLAO
996 SEBASTIAN, JOHN EMIL CARIÑO
997 SEBASTIAN, LYKA TAGAO
998 SEGUNDO, JOHN ANDREW OGNAYA
999 SEJAS, JEA ALLYSON
1000 SELGAS, JULIE-ANN MAMPOLINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 47 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 SEVERINO, JONATHAN AQUILLO
1002 SEVILLA, JOHN MARK INGENTE
1003 SIARES, DAVE MIRABUENO
1004 SIATON, SOFIA LOIS ROMERO
1005 SIGNO, CHRISTIAN CAUSAPIN
1006 SILVA, PATRICK JOHN STO DOMINGO
1007 SILVESTRE, JOSEPH VINCE VALDEZ
1008 SILVOSA, RAYMOND JADE RAVELO
1009 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ
1010 SIMBLANTE, EDILBERTO JR LLAMEDO
1011 SIMO, JOJEMAR SOTTO
1012 SIMON, JOSHUA CRISTIAN DIEGO
1013 SISON, KIMBERLY PASCUAL
1014 SOLAIMAN, FARHAN TAMPUGAO
1015 SOLIS, KAREN GUTOMAN
1016 SORIANO, ELCID MARBELLA
1017 SORIANO, HANNAH PATRICIA UMAGUING
1018 SORIANO, MHARWIN QUIZON
1019 SORIÑO, JESSA MANJARES
1020 SOSA, GLEN ROBERT FIDELOS
1021 SOTTO, ANA VERONICA CABALLES
1022 SUAN, LEONARD MARLOU DANAUTO
1023 SUAREZ, JOSE NEIL CATACUTAN
1024 SUDARIO, ROMEO JR SALAZAR
1025 SULMACA, VAN JAY SANTOS
1026 SUMALACAY, GIA MAY SUBEBE
1027 SUNDIAM, JOSHUA JURISH CARLUEN
1028 SUNGA, JOSEPHINE MARIE ELLAINE CALAYO
1029 SUSAS, VAN WARREN SANO
1030 SUSTIVERIO, CARMELA KAYE TALADO
1031 TABAYA, BENJAY TALAMAN
1032 TABOBO, JERIC DEO FRIAS
1033 TABUDLONG, LADY LOU ESTANDARTE
1034 TAGANAHAN, FRANZ EARL LIBOT
1035 TALA, JEFFREY CLIFFORD ADVINCULA
1036 TALLARA, PAUL JOSHUA MOLINA
1037 TAMARES, JESSA JAY MICLAT
1038 TAMPIS, DANIELLE DE MESA
1039 TAN, CEFERINO KEVIN ABLIN
1040 TAN, JOHN JUSTIN VALIENTE
1041 TAN, MICHELLE RAE ROA
1042 TANACIO, EZRA ABLAZA
1043 TANG, LOVELY CREDO
1044 TANGLAO, EUNICE JERELLE DOLOR
1045 TATAD, JUSTIN KYLE SILVESTRE
1046 TAYAO, MARJOHN BULAON
1047 TAYROS, ANGELINE GAID
1048 TEMPLADO, PRIGON GONZALES
1049 TENDERO, ELAH EUNICE SORIANO
1050 TEODORO, GERALD JOEM MAESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 48 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 TEODORO, MAE ERIKA RAPLIZA
1052 TERENCIO, JUDEIL SILVA
1053 TIBAYAN, WINNIE ROSE DE GUZMAN
1054 TIMOG, ALLAN QUINTOS
1055 TINGUB, VENICA ROSE GUERRERO
1056 TIONGSON, MECHIE COMORA
1057 TOBIAS, ROGELIO RUZCKO
1058 TOLEDO, JOHN XAVIER PORNEA
1059 TOLENTINO, KAILA VANESSA SALUDO
1060 TOLOSA, KEITH CLARENZ DEJOS
1061 TORING, JAY CHRISTIAN SADIO
1062 TORRALBA, ARCHANY LOUISE BALBUENA
1063 TORRE, ALYSSA MARIE MORALES
1064 TORRES, AVIEANNE CHUA
1065 TORRES, JERICO PERMISON
1066 TORRES, JEROME BAUTISTA
1067 TORRES, JOAB CUSTODIO
1068 TORRES, LEVI FORD BANDAY
1069 TORSUELA, JUAN MIGUEL SORRERA
1070 TRAJANO, ALLEN JOYCE DOMINGUEZ
1071 TRIMUCHA, CELPHY LUTAS
1072 TRINIDAD, REBECCA GOLIS
1073 TUMAMBING, JAN ALEXIS VILLAMER
1074 TUMANG, JIAN LORENZ ESGUERRA
1075 TUMBADO, JHONIE SEGUI
1076 TURNO, ERIC PAREJA
1077 TURTUR, MA REYINA ANNE ALDEMITA
1078 TUY, JOMAR ODI
1079 UGALE, JON DENMAR CASTAÑEDA
1080 UMALI, JAMES MICHAEL SARABIA
1081 URBANO, KRISEL ANN OREIRO
1082 USITA, DAN APRILUIE PANGAN
1083 UY, MARNELLI ANISCAL
1084 VALDEZ, BRYAN JAMES CABUS
1085 VALDEZ, JET PATRICK BASICAL
1086 VALDEZ, MARC ANDRE GERVACIO
1087 VALDEZ, MARIA INES MARQUEZ
1088 VALDEZ, VINOF BIEN AGUSTIN
1089 VALDRES, WINSTON GREGOR GAMALINDA
1090 VALENCIA, MARITONI CALINAO
1091 VALENZUELA, ANGELICA MAE MONSERRAT
1092 VALENZUELA, NIEROS BERNARD LOPEZ
1093 VALERO, JOHN VINCENT FAJARDO
1094 VALLESPIN, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL SILVANO
1095 VARGAS, RON ELEAZAR CREDO
1096 VARGAS, ZYRRUS IVAN SALANDANAN
1097 VELASCO, HONEY FATIMA RICABLANCA
1098 VELASCO, JAN MICHAEL PANTE
1099 VELASCO, ROBEE JASPER BAQUIRAN
1100 VELOSO, LOUISE NICOLE CERVANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 49 of 49
Released on APRIL 12, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 VENTURA, MARK FIL DEGORIO
1102 VENUS, XANDRA RICCIA MARTURILLAS
1103 VERANO, RAMON JEFFERSON PATAWARAN
1104 VERGARA, JOHN ARWIN BALDOVIZO
1105 VICTORE, JEROME RENBERT PESA
1106 VILLACORTA, KRISTOFER JOHN ARAÑA
1107 VILLAFLORES, NICOLE ELAINE CAMU
1108 VILLAMAYOR, JOHN ALAN LOPEZ
1109 VILLANUEVA, IAN KARL SAMSON
1110 VILLANUEVA, JUDIMER MANDANAS
1111 VILLANUEVA, MARLON ENCARNACION
1112 VILLANUEVA, PATRICK ROSS GUEVARRA
1113 VILLAPANDO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DIAZ
1114 VILLAR, NEVALYN BANTILAN
1115 VILLAREY, MARIA THERESA BUENIO
1116 VILLAVERDE, JHON BENGAMINE CARNIYAN
1117 VILLEGAS, MARIE JOYCE
1118 VILLEGAS, MARYEL CASTILLO
1119 VIRAY, DARL RYAN LAZO
1120 VISITACION, RAYLAND GIMENEZ
1121 VISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY CORRECHE
1122 VISTA, FARLENE JOY JANABAN
1123 VOCES, MYAN PAUL MODRIGO
1124 WACAY, RIZEL JADE RILLES
1125 WAGWAG, GINALYN PAQUIBOT
1126 WEAVER, SIOBHAN BALINGCASAG
1127 WONG, MICHAEL JR GUZMAN
1128 YABUT, GREG ANTHONY LINGAT
1129 YABUT, ROSTOM USI
1130 YAMBING, JOHN MICHAEL PASION
1131 YAN, MIGUEL FRANCIS BLANCO
1132 YAP, RAFAEL AREN TAN
1133 YAP, ROBERT BENJAMIN ROXAS
1134 YBAÑEZ, CROMWELL GUIOGUIO
1135 YNCIERTO, AYRON ALFAFARA
1136 YPON, HEIDE KATIPUNAN
1137 ZACARIAS, REX ZYRON DUMALE
1138 ZAMORA, CARLO MIGUEL HERMOSO
1139 ZAMORA, PAOLO VILLAMOR
1140 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW TOLICO
1141 ZUÑIGA, MICHAEL KIM CABUSAY
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

REGISTRATION DATE & REQUIREMENTS

These important registration schedule and requirements shall be secured by a successful examinee.
  • The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration will be from April 19-25, 2018.
  • Registration requirements: duly accomplished Oath Form, Notice of Admission (NOA), two (2) pieces of colored passport ID picture with white background and nametag and two (2) sets of doc stamps.
PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for processing of appointment for registration effective March 30, 2016, details of which are written here.

RELEASE DATE

As per Resolution No. 2017-1068 entitled "Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2018", the target release of April 2018 ECE and ECT board exam result will be on April 12, 2018 (Thursday) or four (4) working days after the last day of exams.

However, the above-mentioned date is not final as PRC may also release the ECE official results earlier or later than the stipulated date without prior notice. Just keep tuning-in at at this article for timely updates.

On the same exams conducted by PRC on October 2017, results were released after four (4) working days while on August 2017, February 2017, August 2016 and March 2016, results were out after three (3) working days.

COVERAGE OF EXAMS

The two-days Electronics Engineer board exam covered topics:

First Day (ECE): Mathematics, Electronics Engineering

Second Day (ECE): General Engineering and Applied Sciences and Electronics Systems and Technologies

ECT: Technical Subjects and Laws and Ethics (Basic Mathematics, Ohm's Law, Electronic/Electrical Machine or Equipment, Test Equipment, Electronic/ Electrical Component, Maintenance and Repair, Philippine Electrical Code, Philippine Electronic Code and RA No. 9282.

PREVIOUS EXAMS/ STATS

Electronics Engineering is one of the programs with average number of examinees being administered by the Professional Regulation Commission.

On the most recent exams conducted October 2017, 2,235 out of 4,784 examinees hurdled the ECE while 2,916 out of 3,258 ECT examinees passed. Dino Dominic Forte Ligutan from De La Salle University - Manila ranked first in the ECE exams garnering 94.40% rating followed by Williard Joshua Decena Jose from University of the Philippines - Diliman  having 93.40%.

UP Diliman got the first spot in the ECE top performing schools' list having 59 out of 60 examinees passed or 98.33% passing rate. UST and Technological University of the Philipines - Visayas were the top performing schools in ECT board exams having 100.00% passing rate.

Complete details of October 2017 ECE and ECT board exams are itemized here...

On the same exams conducted April 2017, 1,033 out of 2,503 ECE examinees passed and 1,020 out of 1,273 passed the ECT exams. Aaron Maca-Ayong Polancos from Mapua Institute of Technology - Manila ranked first in the ECE exams garnering 88.80% while Joseph Alexander Philip Zaldarriaga Lacson from University of Saint La Salle and Joshua Maurice Fabillar Plameras from Mapua Institute of Technology - Manila topped the ECT exams having 92.00% rating. Mindanao State University - Iligan Institute of Technology ranked first in the ECE top performing schools list having 24 out of 27 examinees passed or 88.89% while Mapua Institute of Technology - Manila ranked first in the ECT board exams having all of its 83 examinees passed or 100% overall passing rate. Complete details of April 2017 ECE & ECT board exams are itemized here...

On October 2016, 1,914 out of 4,742 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 2,722 out of 3,642 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination. UP Diliman was the top performing school in ECE having all of its 53 examinees passed while University of Santo Tomas topped the Electronics Technician having 86 out of 87 examinees hurdled the tests or 98.85% overall passing rate. Masaru Quemquem Nakaegawa from UST ranked first in ECE exams garnering 92.30% rating while Ronnel Padiernos Dayawon from UE Caloocan, Hexina Espiritu Madolid from DLSU Dasmariñas and VonCarlo Giovanni Dideles Pasco from TUP Visayas topped the ECT having 93.00% rating. Complete details of October 2016 ECE & ECT board exams are itemized here...

Meanwhile, below is the summary of board exam results for ECE and ECT in the last four (4) years.

ECE Exam DateTotal No. ExamineesTotal No. PassersPassing Rate
October 20174,7842,23546.72%
April 20172,5031,03341.27%
October 20164,7421,91440.36%
April 20162,48291736.95%
October 20154,4672,78462.32%
April 20152,55289234.95%
September 20144,8511,53231.58%
March 20142,57490735.24%

ECT Exam DateTotal No. ExamineesTotal No. PassersPassing Rate
October 20173,2582,91689.50%
April 20171,2731,02080.13%
October 20163,6422,72274.74%
April 20161,19698582.36%
October 20153,5182,98484.82%
April 20151,4831,06671.88%
September 20143,0332,50282.49%
March 20141,48896965.12%



UPDATES

To receive up-to-date news about ECE and ECT results for April 2018, we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

6 comments:
Write comments
  1. Sana makapasa po c vincent Rosal Ferrer sa ECE Board exam sana makasama po pangalan nya sa successful Board Exam Engineer Glory to God.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Good luck everyone! Today is the day... Keep the faith!

    ReplyDelete
  3. AEUS ESPALDON FOR THE WIN. God bless. Keep the faith.

    ReplyDelete
  4. God Bless sa ating lahat!

    ReplyDelete
  5. Sana po mag top si Siobhan Weaver!!
    bibi for the win!

    ReplyDelete
  6. papasa po lahat, kasama all from SLU! Godbless

    ReplyDelete