Friday, April 20, 2018

R-Z List of Passers: UPCAT Results 2018


MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers and related important announcements for UPCAT 2018 or the University of the Philippine College Admission Test conducted October 2017 are released by UP College of Admissions on Monday, April 30, 2018. Below is the list of passers for UPCAT A.Y 2018-2019 with surnames starting with letters R to Z.

UPCAT 2018 RESULTS SUMMARY

(R-Z) LIST OF PASSERS: UPCAT RESULTS 2018
For Incoming Freshmen of AY 2018-2019
Held on October 21-22, 2017
Released on April 30, 2018
Credit/Courtesy: UP College of Admissions
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
RABAGO, CARMELO EMIL PEREZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RABARA, MARY ANGELA NICDAO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
RABE, JENNIKA PATRICIA MACASAET MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RABE, JETT ADRIEL MABULAY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RABE, RALPH DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RABE, XYRA MAE SORRERA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
RABEJE, ROBERT JAY LUARES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RABENA, JUSTINE FERNAN PRADO DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
RABINO, RYZA LORRAINE ADVIENTO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RABUTAN, KARL WILLIAM JONEM DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RABUTIN, CHANTELLE MANGILA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
RACA, RHANE JYANCINTH QUINTO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RACELA, ROSETTE VERONICA NERI MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
RACELIS, KAREN ABEL LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
RACHMAN, MEEJAN AILAH MOHAMMAD MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RACHO, BEATRIZ CAMILA DAGAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RACHO, LANZE ANDREI ROA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RACHO, RIGEL DISCAYA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
RACOMA, EMEREY RALPH PRECILLA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
RADAM, PRANE DJ RANCHEZ BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RADAZA, ELEANOR DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RADI, MOHAMMAD FAIZ ABDULLAH MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
RADI, MUSRIFAH USMAN MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
RADIN, ARVIN DE LEON **Pending Case
RADJAC, ALYSA JOY BULADAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
RADO, REGINE PEARL BITUIN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
RAEL, ALEXIS RAGOS LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
RAFAEL, JENNY MAE GUARDA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
RAFALLO, JEANETTE VILLOTA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RAFALLO, JULIA ISABELLE CARPIO DILIMAN BA FILM
RAFANAN, 1COM JARAMILLO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RAFANAN, PATRICIA DENISE YU CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAFOLS, AGNES ARROCENA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RAGA, JEAN CAMILLE ECARMA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
RAGANDANG, PETER IAN ARANETA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
RAGAZA, MIGUEL CLAUDIO PALCE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAGO, CARLA MARIZ GABUCO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
RAGO, EZRA DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAGO, JOSHUA PALCONAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAGONHAN, GELINE CAMILLE MEDRANO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
RAGPALA, DREXLER JADE RELUCIO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
RAIZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES BERGONIO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
RALA, KYLA ANGELA ATANACIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
RALA, NICOLE BABALA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMA, JASMIN MAE RASONABE DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
RAMACHO, FRITZIE JEAN DURAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMAS, RIVER MENGUITO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
RAMEL, FRANCHETTE BREGAÑA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
RAMILO, JAHZEL RAFAELLE LEDESMA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMILO, REZY CRUZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMIN, ANSHERINA MEI TUMANG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMIREZ, ABIGAIL GARGANTA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMIREZ, BRYCE ANTHONY VILLAVERT LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMIREZ, DEXTER DAIRUS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
RAMIREZ, ETHEL ROE YASTO LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
RAMIREZ, JANSEN JEFF SINGIDAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMIREZ, JUDEL GABATINO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RAMIREZ, KATE CASTILLO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
RAMIREZ, KEVIN JOSEPH FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMIREZ, MARIEL ALONDRA MAGSINO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
RAMIREZ, NIÑA LEI ANTENOR DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
RAMIREZ, PAOLO AIMAN SUAIB DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMIREZ, REGINE ARABELLE MANLAPAZ **Pending Case
RAMIREZ, RENER JAMES VENTURA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMIREZ, RICA MAE TUBIG DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RAMIREZ, RON EDRICH MEDINA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
RAMIREZ, TRIXIE JANNE FLOR VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
RAMIREZ, ZERI MARI IAN BARTOLOME DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMIREZ, ZSAREIGNE JIRAH LEIGH VIDAD **Pending Case
RAMIREZ-LAM, KYLE MATTHEW LAURENCE DEE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
RAMIRO, NICOLE ANNE BALDOZ LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RAMO, JONATHAN ALVERO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
RAMON, RAFAELA MARTINA MARIA TUGADE MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
RAMONES, JOHN IESEN REYES LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RAMONES, RAM REIMOND RENZCH JINGCO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
RAMORAN, RIZZA BUENAFLOR LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RAMOS, ADRIAN BROSAS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, ALEIZA MARIE REYES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
RAMOS, ANGELO AMOC DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, ARRA LEA VELEZ DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, BERNARD KYLLE AMANCIO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JAY CAMELLO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RAMOS, CLAIRE JOY HERRERA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, DAVID IVANNE IZECK JAUDIAN MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
RAMOS, DENISE BERNADETTE ROMERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, DENNIS ANDREW ROBLES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, DONNABEL JOYCE MILANA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
RAMOS, ELYZEL MONIQUE VILLASAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, EMERSON JOHN LEYSON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, ERIKA FAITH VILLANUEVA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RAMOS, FRANCES CLAIRELLE LAUREAGA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, FRANCIS JOSHUA FREDO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, GENE NYGEL LAPIG DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, GWYNETH MAE RUMBAOA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
RAMOS, JEROME MATTHEW DE LA TORRE MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
RAMOS, JIMBO DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, JOHN GABRIEL NORTE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, JOHN MEL RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMOS, JONATHAN JACOB REYES LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
RAMOS, JOSE MIGUEL CASULLA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, JOSHUA BERBIGAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, JUILLIAN MARIE BULALACAO LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
RAMOS, JULIA MAE PIOQUINTO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, KAHLIL SEBASTIAN GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, KEIRVIN CLOI DELA CRUZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CIGARAL **Pending Case
RAMOS, KURT ANTHONY SERENO **Pending Case
RAMOS, LEANNA ANGELA CHIONG DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
RAMOS, LEMMY JR TOLENTINO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, LIAN ANGELO BOROL LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, LORRAINE ALYSSA GATCHALIAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, LOUELLA ARTEL DAMASCO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, MA ANDREA SAN LUIS DILIMAN BS TOURISM
RAMOS, MA MIKAELLA MUNAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, MARC JOSEPH ILAGAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, MARIA ALYANA LLAGAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
RAMOS, MARK CHRISTIAN DOCTORA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, MARTIN BENEDICT SIAZON VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
RAMOS, PATRICK JOHN CO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMOS, PAULO ORESTE TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RAMOS, RAEVA MAE EVALAROZA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RAMOS, RAIN INDRED REGUERO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
RAMOS, RAMUEL RECAÑA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, RONI FAYE STA ANA DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
RAMOS, RYAN CAESAR CO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMOS, SHEILA MARIZ LABO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RAMOS, SOPHIA ATHENA SIOCO DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
RAMOS, THERESE ALEXIA DE GUZMAN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMOS, VIA KRISTEL SAYNO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, YAHAIRA MAY LUCIO **Pending Case
RAÑADA, ALAN JOHN SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RANAN, SHAMMAH CAGANDE VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RANCES, ASHLEY MARIE JERUSALEM BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
RANGEL, JERICO MIGUEL TAPANG DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
RANILE, MATTHIEU MANREAL DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RANJO, KENT BRIAN AGUINALDO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RANJO, ROSELIN HAZEL ANTONIO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
RAÑOLA, ANDREW GABRIEL BONPIN CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
RAOET, JEAN LORIELE GAVIOLA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
RAOET, MARY ANNE CAPISTRANO LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
RAPACON, CARL LESTER RAGUINDIN LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
RAPADA, RIZA MAREE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
RAPAL, EMMIE LOU APOG MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAPANOT, MAYRED JOY PEQUE DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
RAPATALO, JOHN JOSEPH CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RAPATALO, ZYRAH MARIE SAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
RAPISORA, JOHN LLOYD BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
RAPISORA, SHANDA MARIE CAYABAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
RAPOSAS, JULES FARLEY SANCHEZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RAQUEL, ARJIE RYAN GARGAR BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
RAQUEL, LYZA CLAIRE ANTONETTE DAQUIOAG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAQUIPO, NEIVHEEN RECENTE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
RAQUIZ, ARGELYN MALENIZA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
RARA, ARNEL ADRIAN BILBAO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
RARA, LEW MARIE CLEOFE TACULOD MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RARALIO, ROY MATTHEW ABELLERA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RARO, MON JOAQUIN GAVIEL BORNALES LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
RASALAN, JOHN MARFIL CALIMLIM DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RASCO, MEACKAELLA MAE BORBON BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RASGO, JOHN REY FORTU VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
RASO, DOMINIQUE JOY GAYARES CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RASO, THEA COLEEN LARGO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
RASONABE, JAKYLA BLESSIE DAG-UMAN DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
RASONABE, KEVEN CLARK LACEA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
RASTRULLO, JAYVEE MANA-AY DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RATILLA, JESZE ROLEX KHO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAVAGO, RINA THERESE NAVARRO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
RAYA, SOFIA KRISTINA BEBIDA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
RAYMUNDO, DOMIC LANCELOT MANGUBA DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAYMUNDO, NICOLE ASHLEY SY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAYMUNDO, ROCHELLE ASTREID VILCHES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
RAYOS, CARLOS ANGELO MANTARING MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
RAZALAN, MARY JOY ALMOJEN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
RAZON, BERMYLLE JOHN UMLAS BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAZON, JURY ROSALIN **Pending Case
RAZON, JUSTIN BRIAN LUSTRE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
RAZON, MARBE JOY DELCO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAZON, MARK AURELIUS CONSTANTINO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RAZONABLE, ROSALIE SOBREVILLA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
READ, JEZREEL ABUTIN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REAL, ARIANE FAYE AVELLANA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REAL, JENNIFER MEMIS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
REALIZO, JONA MAE DUMAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REALO, IJANVER ZAMORA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
REAMBONANZA, MYKA GABLINES DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
REAPOR, ADRIAN JOSHUA MAÑAGO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REBATES, HAZEL JHANE VILLALOBOS VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
REBATO, PIA ALEXINE JOMARIE CAMSOL BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
REBAYA, CLARENCE KEITH SOLITANA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REBLORA, LIA FRANCESCA BAGO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
REBONG, TRIZIA DANELLE EVANGELISTA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
REBUCAS, ELISHA MHAE PERICO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REBUCAS, MARC ANGELICA RIVERA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
REBUELTA, SETH MARCELANG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REBULDELA, LEILA JAMILA PAA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
REBUTIACO, BIANCA MIKAELA MAGALING BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
RECATE, NOVY MAE MADRID VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RECENTES, MARTIN JOHN VIDALLON DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
RECIO, YOBHEL FIDEL HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RECODO, SAMMANTHEA MAY GRAJO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
RECTO, MA GISELLE GAMUTAN **Pending Case
RECTO, MARIA INEZ CORAZON TIONGCO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
RECTO, PRINCESS JOY TAMONLANG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
RECTO, VENUS CLARISE DOTADO MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RED, ANDRE JOACHIM NUNEZ DILIMAN BA FILM
RED, KYLE SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REDOBLE, RUTHENIE BELECINA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REDOÑA, PAULYN ERIKA FAITH BERNARDO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
REDONDO, SERINA MAE PEÑA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
REDOVAN, LICCA DE VERA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
REDULLA, JERICHO PIQUERO DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
REDULLA, RYEJAN PHILLIP ANDUYAN MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
REFUERZO, JASPER FRANCIS BARTILET DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REFUERZO, LOU DERICK ZABALA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
REFUERZO, MARIA PATRICIA ORENCIA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REFUGIDO, JO ANNE MARIE BENZON BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
REGALA, CEE JAY ZAPANTA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REGALA, JUSTINE GRACE ESTEBAN MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
REGALA, RIZA FRANCHESCA GARCIA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
REGALADO, CIRERE MAGDAEL VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
REGALADO, DANIELLE ZARASPE VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
REGALADO, JOACHIM AUJERO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
REGALARIO, STIPHEN MALIGANG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
REGASPI, NADIA MAE CALICA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REGATCHO, SOFIA REV BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REGIDOR, JERICHO JAMES CUYOS CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REGIDOR, LYRNIE MAE TUL-ID CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
REGINIO, ALJAN DEAN BELLEZA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
REGODON, TRISHA MARIE OBADA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REGORGO, JUDE ERICSSON BALLADOLID DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REIDENBACH, JASON GABRIEL UBALDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REIG, KIN JUSTIN DIONALDO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REJANO, ANGEL KEITH PANGAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REJANO, DINA MAE NERIA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
REJANO, SANDER CLYDE NASAYAO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
REJUSO, PERRIE ALMONTE DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
RELAMIDA, IRELLE BANDOQUILLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RELAMPAGOS, REUELLE GRYLL CABALLO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
RELATIVO, PEARL JEAN SINSOA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RELENTE, JOHN EJIE CUBIO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RELI, CHRIS MIGUEL YU TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
RELORCASA, JERRY JR ESPERA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RELOZA, GABRIELLE MARIE BRAVO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
RELUCIO, BERNARD ANTHONY TIONGCO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
RELUCIO, MIGUEL BALLEZA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
REMANESES, JEANELYN ISAGRE DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REMEDIOS, CHELSEA PADRONES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
REMIGIO, KANE ANDREA TAÑA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REMILLANO, ANGELICA JOSOL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
REMITIO, JASMIN SERAPIO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
REMO, JANIN ERIKA MOJADO DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
REMOLACIO, CIAZEL MIÑA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REMOLACIO, STEFFI MARIELLE LAURILLA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REMOLE, KHRISNA MAE DAUMAR **Pending Case
REMOLISAN, CRISTINE MAGBAGO **Pending Case
REMORERAS, EMERETTE JEANNE SARMIENTO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
REMOROSA, ALLEN GRACE BARACAEL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REMPILLO, LARA FRANCESCA ROYONG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
REMPILLO, ROWILL CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
REMULTA, REGINE DELA TORRE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
RENDAJE, LESTER NEIL TOMARO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RENDOL, CARL ANDREW ABARRIENTOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RENDON, JOSE ANGELO APILANDO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RENGEL, DIANDRA BRYANNA MENDOZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RENTOY, FELICIA ALODIA MARIE BALSIMO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
REODICA, ANA KATHRINE BANAAG LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
REODICA, DIEGO MIGUEL AGUINALDO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
REODICA, KATE DIANE BANAAG LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
REODIQUE, VALERIE JALBAY DILIMAN BA FILM
REOPTA, KARIZZA GEM MORAL **Pending Case
REPEDRO, WENGIE MALILAY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REPORAS, NICKO LAGON VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
REQUIERO, WINZY MARIE CONDAT BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RESICO, ANGELA JO DAGUI VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
RESIDE, JEMIMA ESCARDA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RESOL, JEA ELAICA MIE LANSADERAS VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
RESOLES, RYAN NATHANIEL BARBOLINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RESPECIA, NICOLE ALMEROL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RESPICIO, GIANINA MINERVA CORTEZ LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
RESPICIO, MILA JANE ALO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
RESTOLES, DAN MARK DOMINGO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RESURRECCION, BILL LLONARD JOSE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RESURRECCION, CHRYSS RABORAR BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
RESURRECCION, CZARINA ELLA LIBREA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RESURRECCION, FRANCES THERESE CARANDANG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RESURRECCION, JARLENE EVANGELISTA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
RESUSTA, FAITH PAGTULON-AN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RETARDO, JANELL RIOFLORIDO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RETERACION, JOHN LAWRENCE PEÑA VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
RETRETA, CHERADEE ALLEAH SABALA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REUNIR, JAN ERROLD REYES VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REUSORA, ANGELA MEA RENDON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REVAMONTE, COREEN JOY LUCEÑO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
REVECHE, KRISTOFFER DAN PATRICK BINCAL MANILA BS NURSING
REVESENCIO, CARRYLE GREGORIO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REVICOY, RIELA ROSE ROSAS BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REVIL, CZARINA ANNE ARIAS PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
REVILLA, JANCARLO ROMANO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
REVILLA, SHAYNE JHOY VALENCIA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
REVITA, SAMANTHA GLO CRUZ **Pending Case
REY, MATTHEW LEMUEL MAJARAIS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYEG, TRISHA GIL ISBERTO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
REYES, ADRIENNE CASTRO MANILA BS NURSING
REYES, AIRA MARIZ LAROZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
REYES, ALEC DARYL TAN CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, ANGEL NARVAIZ DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, ANGELO MIGUEL BERALDE DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
REYES, ANNA CHARMAINE ARAGONES DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
REYES, BEATRIZ YSABEL CASTRO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, BELLY ANTONETTE PAL **Pending Case
REYES, BIANCA NICOLE APARATO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
REYES, CARL DAVID CATOLICO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYES, CHLOE DOMINIQUE ROUS LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
REYES, CZARLENNE ANN GAMBOA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
REYES, DALISAY MANECLANG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, DANE MABINI DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
REYES, DEXTER LANDICHO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
REYES, DIONESIO JESS SABLAN TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYES, ENRIQUE LUIS LIZARDO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, EZEKIEL VARON DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, FELICIA EIRA BAYOT DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
REYES, FRANCESCA AMOR VILLANUEVA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
REYES, GLOVIN LORRAINE SALUM BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, HANNAH MICHAELA FORONDA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, IVAN CUTTERMAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
REYES, JACOB LEELIN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
REYES, JAHMIL GABRIEL PAMINTUAN LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
REYES, JAMES MARCO MACANAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, JAY-AL PAMORCA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
REYES, JEAN RAY DELA CUESTA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REYES, JEWELLE ANNE DEYTIQUEZ BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
REYES, JHUNNELYN BAS VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
REYES, JOANNA GO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, JOHANN RAFAEL SALVACION DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, JOHN DAINIEL PAGKALIWAGAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REYES, JOHN JOSEPH BLAQUERA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYES, JOHN MATTHEW TOLENTINO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
REYES, JOHN REY VITURO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
REYES, JOSE LORENZO LOBITAÑA DILIMAN BA FILM
REYES, JOSE RAMIL MACAWILE MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, JULIAN RIKKI CORTEZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
REYES, KAELENE QUE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
REYES, KIARRO VINZENT MYSTICA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, KRISTIANNA MARIA RUALO DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
REYES, KRISTINE MARIEN METRILLO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, KRIZALIE JOY GALICINAO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
REYES, KRYSTINE JOY SILVEDERIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, KYLA MONTOYA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
REYES, MA PATRICIA LARGO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, MARIA JULIA LOBITAÑA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
REYES, MARIBETH ROTONI LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
REYES, MARJERY FIONA FLORES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
REYES, MAWIN NICOLE MADAYAG DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, MELISSA CORAZON CRUZ **Pending Case
REYES, MICAH GENELLE GUANGA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
REYES, NADINE FRANCES YAP MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
REYES, NEIL CHRISTIAN REGIS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
REYES, PATRICIA MACALINAO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
REYES, PAULA JELLYKA VASQUEZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
REYES, PEARL YVANNA JARANTILLA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
REYES, PRINCESS JOYCE DE LEON LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
REYES, QUEEN PRECIOUS GUIYAB BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
REYES, RACHELLE JOY GARCIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
REYES, REI CHESTER FABREGAS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
REYES, RIGYNTH PEARL ROMBAOA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
REYES, ROAN JEMIMAH TAYAG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
REYES, RUTHLAINE JOYCE ALTRE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
REYES, RYAN JOSHUA GALLARDO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, SAMANTHA SHAINA VASQUEZ DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
REYES, SEAN ROGERS NARCELLES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, SHAIRA VILLANUEVA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
REYES, WILBERT MERCADO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, YOEL MATTHEW HALILI DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
REYES, YTHAN TROY DORMENTES DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
REYNALDO, CHLOE SERASPE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
REYNANTE, JEREMY ELEISON MIGUEL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
REYNERA, LIAAH GEMILLE DE LA ROSA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RIBAYA, JO STEPHANIE LOPEZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RICABLANCA, CHIARA MARI GABRIEL VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
RICAFORT, FRITZ JERARD HERNANDEZ TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
RICAFORT, SAMANTHA MARITA FELICIANO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RICAFORTE, TEO GABRIEL ALVAREZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
RICAFORTE, WENN IRABON VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
RICAFRENTE, MIKEE ANDREA MARIGONDON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RICANOR, MARY THERESE MASANGKAY BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
RICAPLAZA, NICOLE KYLA MARIE SERRANO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RICO, CARL KENNETH DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
RICO, PAOLA LOUISE DILIMAN BA HISTORY
RICOHERMOSO, RANA MIKAELA LOZANO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
RIDAO, KRISTEL DIANE FORNAN **Pending Case
RIEGO, KYLA DANIELLE ESCOBAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
RIGAYEN, NICOLE ANNE NATIVIDAD BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
RIGONAN, LORENZ GREG SAMUEL HISPANO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
RIGOR, THOMAS ANTHONY TUASON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RILE, NICCA BAUTISTA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
RILLORTA, CZARINA NICOLE AGANA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIMANDO, JOHN LUKE MANALANSAN LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIMANDO, MA CARLA JESSICA VALENZUELA **Pending Case
RIMANDO, MA TRISHA PAULA BENITO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
RIÑON, ELA MAE ARCAYERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIÑON, SOFIA URIELLE CAMBA MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
RIÑOSA, ANGELICA MARIA NOELLE FADUL DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
RIÑOSA, ARIELLE MARIA VICTORIA FADUL DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
RIOGELON, DEBORAH ACENA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
RITES, RYAN VINCENT OYOS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RITO, GIO ROMAN REGIS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RITUAL, RENE JR TRINIDAD BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
RIUS, JOHN MARK BALASI LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVAMONTE, MARIEL DANE EUSEBIO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RIVAS, ERICA WINE SESE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
RIVAS, MA SANTINNA PACHECO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
RIVAS, NOVY AILA BANSAG MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RIVERA, ALYSSA RIGOR LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
RIVERA, AMIEL LOUISE MESINA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
RIVERA, ANGELICA TALENTO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIVERA, ARIEL CHRISTIAN LAZARO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
RIVERA, BLESSA JUDIMIN TOLENTINO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RIVERA, CARLO JAY ROBLES VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
RIVERA, DENNIS CHRISTIAN MAGSAYSAY DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
RIVERA, DIANA PATRICIA CLEMENTE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVERA, FRANCES ANGELENE GALANG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
RIVERA, HANNA MAE UMANITO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
RIVERA, HAZEL ANDREA GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
RIVERA, IRENE SANCHEZ DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
RIVERA, JACQUELINE MONREAL **Pending Case
RIVERA, JEAN ROY DALWAMPO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIVERA, JOHN LENARD ESPINA DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
RIVERA, JONAS GABRIEL CAMMAGAY BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
RIVERA, JOSE IMMANUEL CASTRO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
RIVERA, JOVERA GIEYA SALADAGA CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
RIVERA, JUAN MIGUEL CACNIO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
RIVERA, KARYN THEA ESPARES MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RIVERA, KATHERINE MARIE LOYOLA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RIVERA, KYLA NICOLE AQUINO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
RIVERA, MARIA THERESE KIRSTEN HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
RIVERA, MAY ANGEL GUINGAB DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
RIVERA, MICHELLE FLORENCE UMAYAO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
RIVERA, PATTY PEREZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
RIVERA, RALPH BENEDICT SUÑGA DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
RIVERA, RAMLEI JAN GABRIEL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RIVERA, REIN LOUISE PEREIRA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVERA, TIMOTHY LIAM DEL ROSARIO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
RIVERA, TRISHA MAE JACOB BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
RIVERA, VANNAH MAE CAGOCO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVERO, MA ANGELIKA OBSINA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVERO, PATRICK JAMES TEAÑO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIZADA, JOSELLI MORENO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ROA, JOSEFA JOY VILLA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
ROA, MA INES GAMONEZ VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ROARING, GEOFFREY IVAN LAXAMANA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ROBANG, AGNES SZE DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROBERTO, FRANCES NINA CASTRO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ROBERTO, GENE LUDGER DELOS REYES DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ROBERTO, JAMIE LOUIESETTE DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROBIN, APRIL ANNE FAMILARA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ROBIN, ZUSIE LEE MACANTAN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ROBLES, DENISE CHRISTINE PARAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROBLES, IRENE MAY PANILAGAO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ROBLES, JULYEN LIANNE DEFENSOR VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ROBLES, KATRINA MONTELIBANO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROBLES, KIMBERLY ROSE VIVAS VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ROBLES, RAVEN MARIE VILLANUEVA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ROBLES, RON MARTIN SANTARIN MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ROBREDO, JILLIAN THERESE GERONA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ROCA, MARIA LEANA ALEXIS URBANO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ROCA, NIKOLEI WAYNE ESTRADA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ROCAFORT, MARK ALLEN VERGARA MANILA BS NURSING
ROCHA, JUSTINE ELIZA NEBRIA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ROCHA, MARCIA CLARICE HERMO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
RODA, ABEGAIL ROLLO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RODA, MARIA ANGELICA ABREGUNDA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
RODAVIA, IAN JEROME CAGUIOA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODELAS, JOSEPH CABUTIN DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
RODERNO, VON FREDRICK PANGILINAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODIL, JOHN PATRICK PORRAS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODIL, VICTORIA LYNN RAMOS LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
RODILAS, BJ ESTO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RODILLAS, NOREEN LAYAGUE BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
RODILLO, JINX CYRUS ASI BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
RODOLFO, JAIRA ALESSANDRA MARCOS DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
RODRIGAZO, JE-ANN TIBAYAN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RODRIGO, MA CRISTINA VERONICA CALARA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RODRIGUEZ, ADRIENNE FAJIMOLEN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, AIA ANDREA JAVIER DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
RODRIGUEZ, ANDREW BENEDICT PINEDA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, ANHIRO PRINCE INGCO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RODRIGUEZ, ARTHUR JR PINEDA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, EDMAR REGIE SUYOM DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, ELAINE LORENZO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
RODRIGUEZ, JAMIMA DAWAL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, JASON DEL ROSARIO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RODRIGUEZ, JEAN NICOLE LUBIANO DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO MIGUEL CHUA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN ANNE DY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, KIARA FLORENCIA DEL FIERRO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
RODRIGUEZ, KRIZ ANNE LOUISE CADELIÑA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, KYRRON JARRED REYNOSO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RODRIGUEZ, MA SOPHIA VENTURA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JOY ALBINA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, SAM KRISTOFFER MILANES DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, SOPHIA PATRICE SARSABA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, WILSON DAVID DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RODULFO, HANNAH MARIZ ROMERO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ROJAS, CLARICE PEARL BINGHOT VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROJAS, JOELLE IVANE BARRETO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ROJAS, MARVIN RUFON VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ROJO, DAN GABRIEL GUZMAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROJO, GERLYN JOY PORTUGALETE **Pending Case
ROLDAN, LADY MARY GARCIA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROLDAN, MARIE AIDESS LAYE MARIANO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ROLEDA, CARLOS RAMOS DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ROLLAMAS, VERONICA BAROC DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
ROLLAN, ARIANWEN LEDESMA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ROLLO, SAMSON JR DE MESA TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROLLON, EDZEL MARIUS ALVAREZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ROLLON, RENE II PALENZUELA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROM, ALLEN UMEL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROMA, JOHN EDRIAN CAMRAL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ROMANO, CHRISTEL LEO OSMILLO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ROMANO, DIANA ROSE MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ROMANO, JEAN QUENNIE CAPISTRANO MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
ROMANO, KIM RAFAEL ACTUB CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROMANO, PATRICIA GRACE TOMAS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ROMERO, DOMINIC JAN SERGIO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ROMERO, JENNY HAZEL CAOILE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ROMERO, JUSTINE CHE TEOPE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROMERO, KEN SABADO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ROMERO, MARC ENRICKE QUIJADA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROMERO, MARIA SOFIA ALEXI VERZOSA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ROMERO, THERESA YASUKA NAMURA MANILA BS NURSING
ROMERO, TIMOTHY LAZO LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
ROMERO, VRIL JAPPUCH PENALES DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ROMERO, VRITHNEY GIEL MANLIGUEZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROMILLA, SOPHIA GAMBOA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ROMIN, MAELYN NICOLE TAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ROMO, GENEROSO RENE III MENDOZA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROMULO, KRIZZIA AIMEE BERNIL CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
RONDARIO, JUSLENNE KAYE FILOMENO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
RONDARIS, JESSICA MARIE LAFORTEZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RONQUILLO, GENEVIE ANNE CAYETANO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RONQUILLO, JANE GOZUN **Pending Case
RONQUILLO, KIRSTEN MOIRA DELA CRUZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
RONQUILLO, SOFIA LOUISE ABAO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ROPERO, LORD FRITZ EMMANUEL TABING VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ROQUE, BENJAMIN JULIEN CUISON BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROQUE, FRANZ NICHOLAS ESCALONA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ROQUE, GLEAN FAJARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROQUE, JAN KYLA MAALA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ROQUE, LANCE EMMANUELLE LOPEZ DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROQUE, MICHAEL GABINETE LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ROQUE, PATRICIA MHYLES PUNZALAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ROQUE, ROSEANNE NICDAO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ROQUE, TALA MAGUAYEN VILLADELGADO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ROQUE, VINCE PATRICK LACANILAO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ROS, EUNICE JAN NADA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ROSAL, ANAIS MAE LAYSON MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ROSAL, DERCO MAPULA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ROSAL, SHAMELA CHATO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ROSALDO, RACHALLE DIAN PINEDA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ROSALES, ANTON PAOLO BALATBAT DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
ROSALES, CELESTINE JOY SACUEZA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROSALES, GWYN ALIGANGA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSALES, LIANNE SIMONE PACRES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ROSALES, MA MIKAELLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSALES, MARIA ENA DELA ROSA **Pending Case
ROSALES, WADE MONTGOMERY SAA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ROSARIO, ANA MARIA JOSE LOPEZ DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
ROSARIO, FRANCES CATHERINE DIQUET VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ROSARIO, MIGUEL ERIBERTO ROMANO MONTIEL DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROSARIO, PRINCE CHARLES JULIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSARIO, SAMANTHA KRISTINA BALDE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROSAUPAN, MONAH PEARL LANANTE **Pending Case
ROSCA, ETHAN JACOB SY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ROSCO, POLLY ANNE GRACE RAMOS DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROSE, JOSHUA STEVEN CORDOVA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ROSELLOSA, CLARENCE MAE DASALLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSENDO, KARLA MARIE MELANO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ROSEOS, HAREY LYKA BUHAYO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ROSERO, VICENTA MARITONI MAGO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
ROSIDO, JOHN PARLO PADILLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSILLOSA, KRISTINA RHEAN CATIPAY CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ROTARLA, EDGIL LLANETA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ROTONI, JIGGS JOSEF ZUBIRI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ROVELO, RENEE ROSE BAYLON DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ROXAS, CHYNEE NIKOLE CASIBANG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ROXAS, DENNIS CHRISTIAN CORPUZ DILIMAN BA FILM
ROXAS, FRANZ RAPHAEL SANTOS BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ROXAS, MELEA PASCUAL DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROXAS, PERLYN JOY PLAIDA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ROXAS, REGINE RUTH LABRA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ROXAS, REIZELYNNE JOCELLE GELLEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ROXAS, SEAN IVAN SAMBILAY DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ROYECA, ANNA FATIMA BONGANCISO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROYECA, PETER MILES TALINO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ROYOS, JOY ROANNE ACEDO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
RUBENECIA, RECTOR VENCI ULTRA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RUBI, CRISPAUL JOHN BRAVO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUBIA, BILLYREI LUNA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUBIALES, ERIELE ANNE AGULTO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
RUBILLOS, RANNIE LOISE NERVAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUBIN, ALYNA JALAINE ARELLANO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
RUBIN, ROBYN DANIELLE MAGBANUA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUBIN, RON JOSHUA MENDIOLA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
RUBINAS, KERBY DIANELA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUBIO, ALTHEA ANGELA BATUCAN CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
RUBIO, GODFREY BALLESTEROS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
RUBIO, HANNAH MARIEL CARCERENY DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
RUBIO, LANCE ERNEST MANGULABNAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RUBIO, WOWIE PIASAN PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUBIS, JERIDI SAMANTHA VERGARA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RUBIS, KYLE PERLAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
RUDAS, GILES DOMINIC DURAN DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUEDA, JO VEI KIRSTIE LEONIDO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
RUEDAS, CHARLES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
RUEDAS, PANCHO CUEVAS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUELAN, KARL ANGELO VARGAS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUETAS, KARL DANIEL FERRER LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
RUFILA, HAZEL MAE NILO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUFINO, ANGELO MIGUEL DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUFINO, ERNEST NIGEL MONTANO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RUFINO, LEILA GELLI MAE PALAD DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
RUGAS, ELJAY SALON MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUIZ, ANGEL MAE BERANA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUIZ, JAY BRYSON HEÑALES TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
RUIZ, JEANUELLE SORIANO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
RUIZ, KATRINA MARY JOYCE MATA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUIZ, KIM GRANFON LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
RUIZ, RHONA MAE COLOMA MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
RUIZAN, ARLENE DIANE RABANAL BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
RULONA, JAMES AUDREY GUIAN GARCIA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RUMUSUD, BRYAN JAVIER LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUPERTO, ZUCCAINA MARISSE DIAGO **Pending Case
RUSIANA, SHAN MARIE TUBONGBANUA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RUSSEL, JHONA MARIE BELONGUEL CEBU BS BIOLOGY
SAB, MATTHEW SETH LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
SABADO, ALETHEA PAULENE LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SABADO, EMMANUEL LIM MANILA BS BIOLOGY
SABADO, IVAN ABRAJANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SABADO, JANA MARIE LEAÑO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SABADO, RUSSEL JOSHUA LOPEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SABALLA, CARLO AXLE DIVINA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SABAN, BRYAN ERIC VERGARA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SABAN, KLYDE ALQUIN GOMUGDA MANILA BS NURSING
SABANAL, JEANEEN ANDREA GARCIA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SABANDO, JUNABETH DUGANG VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SABANGAN, SHAIRA HERMOGENO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SABAOT, EFFIE MAE SANTILLAN DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SABARRE, KIRSTEN YVONNE ALCARAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SABARRE, LUEL MAXIM SALURIO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SABAS, VERA OBFAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SABATE, ELIZABETH ISIDRO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
SABATEN, SHANELA MAGLANOC DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SABATER, STEPHANIE MANANSALA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SABBAN, MARIA LUISA VICTORIA BUNUAN MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
SABBUN, GILLIAN MARTINEZ TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SABE, ANGELA JANE IBAY VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SABEJON, HANNAH FLORETTE BALDO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SABELLANO, CAMILLE ESCARRO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
SABIDONG, MAIO VENDELL VILLAREÑA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SABIG, KATRINA ALYSSA SEVERINO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SABILLA, RICAHLEE ROSLIN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SABILONA, AXCEL COLLADO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
SABINAY, LORENZO TORDILLA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
SABINAY, PHILIP AMADO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SABINO, KARL NIKHOLAI COLMENARES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SABINO, ROBERT DENNIS II ENRIQUEZ DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SABIO, JOHANNAH BECINA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
SABLAON, MARY CHELSE THERESE MANIBA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SABORDO, REYBAN BENEDICTO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SABORDO, RON WINSTON ARIAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SABORNIDO, AIRA NICOLE ALTRES TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SABORRIDO, MARY MAE ANJEELIKA CONCEPCION CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
SABROSO, LORENZO MIGUEL BAGAMASBAD TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SABURAO, JOSHUASTRILLE VERTERRA **Pending Case
SACAN, ADRIANNE BEJAGAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SACDALAN, SAMANTHA MAE JEANINE CANTOS MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SACOBO, ZYRILLE YADAN DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SACUEZA, LEIZEL ROMARAOG LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SAEP, JOSA ANGELA LANDEL LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAGAAD, PRINCESS LEAH JOY DELMO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAGANG, MARK KEVIN LINAZA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAGARINO, DAFFEL CABIGAS VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
SAGDULLAS, JAN MAE MUSICO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SAGRADO, SHERYLL ANNE ANDRION **Pending Case
SAGUIGUIT, NEIL AARON PONDEVIDA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SAGUIN, JF PRINCESS NIKOLE LEOPOLDO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAGUINDANG, JASTINE FABRIA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
SAGUM, MARI JOYCE BALA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAGUN, LEANDREI SESE BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAGUN, ROEL JAY BORQUILLO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SAHAGUN, KRIZEL TUMAMAO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
SAIJO, MARVIN JOHN PENASO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SAILE, NOEVER QUIÑONES CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SAINES, REY ANGELY ABELLANA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAINZ, JOHN DAVID MONTINOLA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
SAJENES, KYLE DOMINIK DECIO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SAJORGA, STEVE KIERR EDER DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAJUL, JOHN EMDIE REVILLOZA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAKANDAL, ALMA BIANCA CARANAY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAKAY, AMIRAH ACOSTA MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
SALAC, KARL JOHN DELA CRUZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SALADAGA, CYRILLE AERL ESTOBANEZ LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALADAGA, REAHLAIZA TIMTIM CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SALADINO, ROMA AMOR BACULI BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SALAMANTE, LARS MICHAELSEN VILLON DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
SALAMAT, CHRISTINE SHIRL ABUYAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALAMAT, EARL JOHN GLORIOSO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALAMAT, JOHN EMILIO BERNALES BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SALANAP, SHAWNEE SHAINE MENDOZA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALANATIN, LOVELY GRACE ANN FAJARDO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALANDANAN, GENEVIEVE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SALANDANAN, LAILAH JOY BERNALDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SALANGA, RUSSELL MARIE ADVINCULA **Pending Case
SALAO, VYELLA FAYE HERMOSO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALAR, MARC ANDREI AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SALARZA, GLANNERRY KATE BRASILEÑO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SALAS, CAITLEEN ANNE DAVIDE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
SALAS, KATRIENNE DANICA MYE VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SALAS, RUCHIE MORADA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SALASA, LEE ALEC CONCULADA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALATAN, DAYNIELLE COLETTE BACONGA **Pending Case
SALAVANTE, JELLY MAE GRACE QUIDAN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SALAVARIA, HENRY JR VIOYA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALAYO, CHRISTIAN JESTER MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALAYOG, JUSTIN GLENN GUEVARA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALAZAR, BERNABE ANGEL DATORIN MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
SALAZAR, DUANE MARZO VALDELLON VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALAZAR, LA RAINE BURGUILLOS DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALAZAR, LEA REGINE SENTINELLAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SALAZAR, LOREEN YSABEL GALAN MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALAZAR, MARY LEE PEÑA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALAZAR, PAULINE CONTAPAY TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SALAZAR, SAMEUEL ROCK CENA DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SALAZAR, SHANE KAYLA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
SALAZAR, THERESE FAYE POLINAR CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALBIBIA, JEDIDIAH JOHN URETA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SALBIVIA, RELYN BANCE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SALCEDO, AQUIUZ ENERO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SALCEDO, AYRAH ERICKA MAE MARISCAL DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SALDAVIA, CECILLE PADILLA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALDE, KARRYL HANNAH GAIL DIMACUTAC VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALDIVAR, JANINE KAREL PEREZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SALE, JANELLE JOY VIADO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
SALEN, ABIGAIL BARQUILLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALEN, MARY KRIS DALISAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SALES, BEIGE AGATEP DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALES, JANSEN ALROCER BALATBAT BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SALES, KENNETH PETERSON FLOR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SALES, MARIA JANELLA AGRA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALES, MARIANNE CERALDE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SALES, MEISHA SOLANA DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
SALES, REGINE BUSTILLO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALES, SAMANTHA NADINE ABUDE VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
SALGADOS, PETER GABRIEL BAUL MANILA BS BIOLOGY
SALIDO, GLEANN PLAZA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALIGANAN, NOVIE JENDEL MERGAL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALIGAO, JAYSON MORALES DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SALIGO, MALLORIE AYING BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SALIGUMBA, CHARISSE JAGONOB DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SALIGUMBA, MIGUEL MARTIN DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALIH, KAPLAN BAGONDOL **Pending Case
SALIK, ALFAYEED NUR KARIM MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALINAS, ABIGAIL BANCOD BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALINAS, JACHELLE PET CINCO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SALINAS, JOSE ENRICO TAMBUYAT DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALINAS, QUIA NAZARINE MORALES BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALINASAL, AILEEN JANE AMORA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SALISALI, KENT HARVEY LIMOSNERO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SALISE, RAPHAEL LUIS JACINTO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
SALISE, SOPHIA ELAINE MARREI LACANDAZO MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SALITA, JOIE CARMEL BARRERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALITA, KATRINA YSABEL LUMABAS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SALLIMAN, JENNA AZIZA DATUMANONG DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SALMORIN, BASHRACEL MARIE MARCON VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALMORIN, JUSTINE NEBRIS VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SALMOS, CHARISSE ANGELI AGGABAO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SALOMA, SERRA ISABEL SITENTA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SALOMON, MARIALYN CARNICE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SALONGA, BIANCA CLAIRE ULAN LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SALOSAGCOL, VON RYAN BUSTAMANTE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SALSI, IVY SAJULGA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SALSONA, ISABEL MIKAELA AGUIRRE MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SALUBAYBA, JANELLE CACAO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SALUD, MICHAELLA DENISE JAVIER BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SALUDARES, J-C RAFAEL LEGASPI BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SALUDO, JOHN RESTY BANCE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALUIB, REXOR JAKE DAGA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SALUNGA, FERNANDO BENITEZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SALUNGA, GERALDINE PANGILINAN MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SALVA, ISA MIGUEL TANI BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALVA, YLLORETH JOSHUA FABIAN CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALVACION, AUSTIN BENEDICT GABITAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SALVACION, CRISTINE RECIPUSCOLO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SALVACION, GIONELL TROY ILAGAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SALVACION, LEANDRO III MACALALAG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALVADOR, ALDRIN BORRERO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALVADOR, AVY CATHLEEN CASTRO MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SALVADOR, CZAR ENRICO BARTOLOME DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
SALVADOR, EPHRAIM JUSTIN DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SALVADOR, JAN BERNICE TOQUERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SALVADOR, JOSHUA BAYLON LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SALVADOR, KATRINA THERESE NICOLAS VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SALVADOR, MARIA BLANQUITA MATA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
SALVADOR, MICHELLE AIMEE SAN PEDRO DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
SALVADOR, MIZPAH LOZADA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SALVADOR, NELSON JR MELGAR LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALVALEON, JAKE GRANADEROS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SALVANIA, RAFAEL MIGUEL MOLANO **Pending Case
SALVATIERRA, JOSHUA ROMAN JUNIO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALVATIERRA, MARY MYLES PAULINE GASPAY TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SALVE, REINA ISABEL DUARTE LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SALVO, LUISA-ROSE PRADO DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
SAM, JONETTE CALIX ALFANTA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAMANIEGO, CHARISE ALVYNE VILCHES VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SAMANIEGO, DIONNE PILARES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMARISTA, JUAN CARLOS NAVA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMBARANI, SHAMIA MACADATO **Pending Case
SAMBO, KYRA FRANCESCA ATIENZA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SAMIA, NICOLE ALEXANDRIA SANTOS MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
SAMILIN, HILDA ALESSANDRA NOEL PEREZ **Pending Case
SAMILLANO, GERARD ANGELO ALBA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMONTE, KATE CATHERINE NIEVA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMONTE, RON JOSEPH NERIT MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMONTE, ZYRA DELOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SAMOY, JOSEPH JR PANES MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
SAMOZA, SHAINA CARDONA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SAMOZA, SHEILA CARDONA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SAMPAN, MARY DOMINIQUE PATARATA MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
SAMPANG, JARI MEI CAMACHO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAMPANG, JOEBEN DAVE MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SAMPANG, THERESE NYAH JANEL CABIARA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SAMPEROY, JUMELL IAN MOGOTE MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAMSON, ARON MILES BATOY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAMSON, EIJA PATRICIA CAOLI DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SAMSON, FRANCIS SEBASTIAN ZABALZA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
SAMSON, HANNAH KISHA MIRANO DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
SAMSON, HARVEY SALVADOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAMSON, JAN EMMANUEL GENIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMSON, JESSA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SAMSON, KATRINA DIANNE DELGADO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SAMSON, MA LEILA LYNN BUENAVIDES VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SAMSON, MICHAEL RAYMOND TUASON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAMSON, PAULLINE CORTEZ DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
SAMSON, SHEERMAGNE MOLATO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SAMSONA, MELANIE SIONOSA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMUYA, ASTERMEL BALMES CEBU BS BIOLOGY
SAN AGUSTIN, CARLO RAFAEL RESURRECCION DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAN BUENAVENTURA, KENJI TAL PLACIDO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SAN DIEGO, JOHN MICHAEL BERNARTE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAN DIEGO, MARY LOUISE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
SAN GABRIEL, LEMUEL CHANDERAMANI LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAN JOAQUIN, YSABEL OWEN GAMINDE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SAN JOSE, PETER FLOYD ESPINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAN JOSE, RINAH MARRION RIVA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAN JUAN, ANA MARGARITA PICAZO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SAN JUAN, ANNA JENEVA MALASAGA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAN JUAN, JANZEN IVAN ECHEVARRIA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAN JUAN, PRINCE LANDER CABALTERA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SAN LUIS, BIANCA MARIE DELA CRUZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAN LUIS, KIMBERLY RANJO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
SAN LUIS, YLLIAN CALVO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
SAN LUIS, ZAIRA MAYELA ABELLO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SAN PABLO, ALYSSA MARIE GONZALES DILIMAN B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
SAN PABLO, PATRICIA LOUISE CASTAÑEDA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAN PASCUAL, JOHN CARLO INFANTE **Pending Case
SAN PASCUAL, ROSE ANN VALERIE DIMAPASOK LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SAN PASCUAL, TRICHA MENDOZA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAN PEDRO, JANA VICTORIA BAILON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAN PEDRO, JANINE KRYSTEL SEVILLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAN PEDRO, PATRICK VARQUEZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SAN PEDRO, RYKIEL CAMACHO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAN RAMON, MIKAELA ABAWAG MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SAN VICENTE, RAFAEL CARLO PALENZUELA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SANCHEZ, AURY MAE MARTINEZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, CARL-ANDRE MAGBANUA VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN ANGELO TALBAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, CIELO NOREEN GETES **Pending Case
SANCHEZ, CYRIL MARIÑAS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, ENRICO GERARD SILVESTRE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, FERDINAND II LOMIBAO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, HENRICO GUSTAV MIKHAIL PEÑARA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, JAYSICA URRIZA **Pending Case
SANCHEZ, JESSE IAN VIKTORIA PABLO DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SANCHEZ, JOHN RINNO BOYOSE DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, JOSEPH MATTHEW BUSOG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, JULIANNE CARMELLE PALCES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, KATE LIZLEY SUMALPONG DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
SANCHEZ, KAYE ANNE SIBANGAN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SANCHEZ, KRISTEL THIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SANCHEZ, MARCIUS GABRIEL MEMAN DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, MARK JOSHUA ALTIZEN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SANCHEZ, MARK TYRONE SABADO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SANCHEZ, MARY MONIQUE PACETE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, MATTHEW LEMUEL NACIONALES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, MERRY BEATRICE VARGAS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
SANCHEZ, MOISES ANGELO QUIMING DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, RAINIER JOSEPH PANLAQUI DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, RIZZA JUNTILLA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, ROLANDO MIGUEL MALLARI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, SOFIA AMOURE CINCO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
SANCHEZ, VENSON RYAN ORDANZA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, VIA ANJELENE NABUA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, WILSON GABRIEL DAQUE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
SANCHEZ, ZITA JANE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SANCHO, ANCELLA JANE KYNA BAJA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANDICO, ROUELA NOBLEZA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SANDIEGO, JANE ROSE LEGASPI VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANDIG, KATRINA SALDAJENO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANDIG, LYLE KEITH RAPSING **Pending Case
SANDIGAN, GILLIAN FLORES DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
SANDOVAL, ANN LORRAINE CAMBEL LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SANDOVAL, ARVIN JOHN CRUZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANDOVAL, JUDAEO WILL BAGASBAS DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANDOVAL, JUSTIN ALBERTO MARQUEZ DILIMAN BS TOURISM
SANDOVAL, LUISA ANGELA SERNA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SANDOVAL, MARK GABRIEL SUMULONG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANDOVAL, SHANLEY CARMELA MIKAELA REYES DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANDOY, BERN GARCE LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
SANGA, GENEMEL REYNALDO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAÑGA, MICHAEL HARVEY JUTA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SANGADI, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LOPEZ MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SANGALANG, FRANCHESCA VISDA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANGALANG, HENDRICH WIJAYA PASCUA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SANGALANG, JOAQUIM ANDREI TIMBANG LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SANGALANG, LUISE GAYLE CANOZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANGALANG, RONNIE JR GANTAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SANGALANG, SHAINA MATUTINA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
SANGALANG, VANNE EMMANUELLE DE LEON BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SANGCO, ANDREA VALENZUELA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SANGGA, POGY LUMABAS MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANGRADOR, ROLDAN PULIDO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANI, YANISAH JUSTINE PRESILLAS DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SANIANO, JAMIE ANN MABINI DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
SANICO, CARA LUZELEINE CRUZ CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANICO, JAMIA SIDRO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SANIDAD, AERON JAN OMILA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANIEL, ALYSSA CELINE BANQUE DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANIEL, PATRICK LAWRENCE BOQUEO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
SANIL, JOHN CARLOS TUAZON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANOPAO, MICAH LABE **Pending Case
SANTAMARIA, CHRISTIAN VILLAFRANCA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTAMARIA, RAYMART ANDRE SANTUICO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SANTAMARIA, SOPHIA KATRINA PALANCA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTANDER, MOLYN RAMIREZ LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SANTAYO, MAYBELLE SOMOZA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANTE, CHRISTINE JOY CATALOCTOCAN VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
SANTE, KYLE MEDES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTIAGO, ALDRIN ALDABA MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
SANTIAGO, ALIYAH FAYE ORIA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, BENJAMIN ARNOLD TUAZON LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
SANTIAGO, CARL VINCENT BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SANTIAGO, FRANCES GRACE CAMUA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SANTIAGO, FRANCHESCA EMERY MENDOZA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
SANTIAGO, GABRIELA ISABEL BANGAYAN DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SANTIAGO, GEM COLLINS DELOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, GERALD ANDREI DEL CARMEN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, GLANN LEO ORLINA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTIAGO, JASO JACOB VICTOR MENDIA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTIAGO, JERRY MIGUEL MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, JIAN MINELLE ESCOBAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTIAGO, JOHN AXCEL CASTOR LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SANTIAGO, JONATHAN FLOYD MINGALA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SANTIAGO, JOSEPH DANIEL BALOSA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, KIERSTEN KYLA BO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
SANTIAGO, KRISTINE COVERO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, LYRA ANGELA MARGARITA BARANDA DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
SANTIAGO, MA SHAINA ODONA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, MA YSABELLA LOUISE STA MARIA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SANTIAGO, MARIA CARMELA VILLAROMAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SANTIAGO, MEIJI ALQUISOLA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SANTIAGO, PATRICIA CAMILLE NOLASCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTIAGO, PAULA MARIE GARCIA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SANTIAGO, RAFAEL JOSE DUAVIT DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SANTIAGO, ROBERT URIEL SEVILLA **Pending Case
SANTIAGO, ROXANNE DE LUNA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, SOPHIA LEWREN CABALCE DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, SYDNEY ROSE DU BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SANTIAGO, TRISHA BALBUENA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SANTIAGO, ZEAN KYLE CATIPAY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SANTIANEZ, KYLA GAYLE PERANDOS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SANTILLAN, MARIAN DANILLE CUASAY MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
SANTILLAN, SHELLAH MAE MALINAO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
SANTILLANA, CHRISTEE ANN CASES BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SANTILLANOSA, ARJIYA MANGLINONG VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
SANTOALIA, RONAN KYLE SARAZA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SANTOCILDES, MAURICE VICENTINO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANTONIA, JOHN CARLO MORADA **Pending Case
SANTOS, ABRAHAM BAGA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, ALAIZA GRACE FODRA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, ALYSA AILEEN LABRADOR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, ALYSSA MARIE ORIAS DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
SANTOS, ANGELA DE GUZMAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
SANTOS, ANN MARGRET TASIC PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, BEA SHANNEI YANDAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SANTOS, CARLO LUIS VICARIO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, CESAR JOREL III RAMOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, CHARRICE ANTOINETTE ARIMADO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ALLAN SAPLACO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SANTOS, CLARE JAZZLYN CAPILI MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, DJONNA MAE BALATBAT PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SANTOS, EMIL RENZ SIMBAJON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, ENGELIKO EDGAR HOLGADO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, ERICKA-ANN DURO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SANTOS, ERIKA XIM PAOLA CRUZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SANTOS, ERIN GRAE BERMAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SANTOS, EUNICE DANIELLE PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, EZRI JIANA ORTEGA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, FITZGERALD ALEM MORALES PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, GED FELIPE VICARIO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, GERALDINE PEARL VILLEGAS DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
SANTOS, HYRAH JEACHELLE BON BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SANTOS, ISABELL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, JACOB DEMINGOY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, JAMILYN REPUNTE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
SANTOS, JAN RAY VALIENTE DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JAYSON PAUL ALCURAN LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SANTOS, JOANNE PATRICIA SANTOS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
SANTOS, JOHN REBO MANGCO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JOHN VINCENT TRINIDAD DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JOSHUA CODOG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SANTOS, JOSHUA GUEVARRA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SANTOS, JUAN CARLO MENDIOLA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JULIA MARIE JAVELLANA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, KATE NICOLE CONSTANTINO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SANTOS, KEITH ADRIAN CHOA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, KENNETH JUNIO **Pending Case
SANTOS, KIARRA AURORA DOBLES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, KIRBY EZEKIEL BERNARDINO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, LEE ROMNEY SALVADOR DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, LOREN MAE BASAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, MARI TRELECIA LEE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, MARIA ALTHEA GRACE LU MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SANTOS, MARIA ISABEL THERESE ARCENAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, MARIA KATRINA ESTOCONING CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
SANTOS, MARY FAITH LAVARIAS DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
SANTOS, MATTHEW NATHAN PABALE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SANTOS, NATHAN ANGELO BATU DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
SANTOS, PATRICIA MAGBANUA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, RAFAEL BENEDICK FLORES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, RAPHAEL CARLO SOLLER BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, REGINA ANNE DE JESUS MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANTOS, RHEANNE-MAY VAÑO CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
SANTOS, RODGE JULIENNE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SANTOS, ROLAND REY FAJARDO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
SANTOS, ROMAN CHRISTOPHER MARCELINO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, ROSE CAROLINE MANALO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SANTOS, RYSA JEL CABRERA **Pending Case
SANTOS, SEBASTIAN JOSE RILLERA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SANTOS, TRINA MAE BALIWANG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
SANTOS, TRINA NICOLE CRUZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SANTOS, YVONNE FUDGE SUQUILA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SANTOS, ZHANTELLE AMORADO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SANTWANI, NIKHIL DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SAPALLO, HERAYA LAGGUI MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SAPIGAO, HARVEY LIMET BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SAPIN, ALLAIN ANDREW BAYSA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAPIN, CARL JOSEPH MAMARIL **Pending Case
SAPINE, JUNNEL AMBRAD CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAPIT, FAITH BACLAYON DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SAPNU, DIEGO MIGUEL CORAÑES TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAPUAY, LEA TIPAY BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SAPUAY, MONICA SOFIA NICOLAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SAQUIN, ELAINE NICOLE SALLY VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SARABIA, BANY ALFRED IBAÑEZ VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SARABIA, GERCEL ANNE ALABA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SARABIA, KERWIN LLOYD REYES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SARABIA, MARINHEL JOY DE ASIS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SARABIA, RYAN MIGUEL DECLARO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SARABIA, SOCORRO BAY HINON VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SARAEL, KHADIJA LIM **Pending Case
SARANGANI, JAMAL OMAR SAUMAY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
SARANGAYA, GABRIEL LEGASPI LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
SARANILLO, FELIX JOSE GUMBAN MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SARAO, BENZY YANOC CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
SARCILLA, JOHN CARLO ORLANDA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
SARCILLA, KOBE ANGELO PLACINO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SARCO, BONIZZA MAE JUMAO-AS MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SARCOS, DANA MIKAELA DIOSANTA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SARDEA, ANGEL MAY DUMPIT LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
SARENO, VINCENT JOSHUA QUE DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
SARFATI, KATJA FLORENDO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
SARGENTO, KATHLEEN ALINGALAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SARINAS, GENNETH ELLEMA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SARINO, BENEDICT NATHAN NARIO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARIO, VINCE ROILAN COZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
SARIOLA, MA DIMPLE PORTEM LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
SARIP, HAMIDA GALICIA **Pending Case
SARIPADA, ROMNICK TAMBIDAN **Pending Case
SARIPADA, SHEREEN IBRAHIM MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SARIPH, AMINAH AZRAA TANGGOL DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARITA, DANIEL JOSEPH ELEVERA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
SARITA, MARY ANGELA ALIÑO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SARITA, MIKHAILA PAYOYO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SARMIENTO, ANGELO JASPE DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
SARMIENTO, DYANNA SHANDY ALMEDA DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
SARMIENTO, ERICA NICOLE APOSTOL LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SARMIENTO, FRANZ EMMANUEL MAG-ABO **Pending Case
SARMIENTO, GARRY MICHAEL TARROMA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARMIENTO, JADEN ESGUERRA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SARMIENTO, JOHN AARON MANIGBAS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SARMIENTO, JOHN DAVID GARCIA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARMIENTO, JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARMIENTO, LANZ VIEVGH FOLIENTE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SARMIENTO, RON VICTOR BUERANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SARNO, ANGELIKA CHESKA PEREZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SAROCA, STEPHANIE NADINE PENA DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SARRAJ, HOUSSAM BETASOLO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SASING, MARIANNE TE DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SASTADO, JOHN ORVELLE PEREÑA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SASTRILLO, CLAUDE RUSSEL DAWIS LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SATO, AIZA MARY GRACE DENUS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SATO, KIM CARMELLE TATOY CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SATORRE, ANDRIANE FAYE LOR VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SAULOG, JULIA NICOLE VILLADOLID DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SAUSA, CARLENE MAE REGALADO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SAVA, MARIA MIKAELA JOYCE CONCIO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAVADERA, JULIAN MIGUEL UY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SAVILLA, FRANCES GWYNETH DANIELLE FRANCIA MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SAWAD, ANFERNEE NHYVIEL COMAFAY BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SAWADJAAN, DAVID DWAYNE PENARANDA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SAYAS, MAICA LEYESA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAYAWAN, ALTHEA CZARINA ESGUERRA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAYCON, BRYAN JEFF CASANES MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAYNO, MIGUEL HEINDRICK FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SAYNO, YVIEN ALEXANDRE MONDIDO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAYSON, CARL FREDRICK PIRAMIDE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAYSON, EVEVANI DADIVAS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAZ, SHELDON ATUPAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAZON, ARMYN PURPLE HANNAH OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SAZON, FRANCIS WAYNE AQUINO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SCHEILE, NICOLE ALICIA CHRISTA GO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SEARES, RICHELLE SEVILLA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SEBASTIAN, ALEA ALETTE CRUZ MANILA BS NURSING
SEBASTIAN, CARLA VILORIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SEBASTIAN, NEIL DEXTER JAKE ANGELES LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
SEBES, RENE JR ROSENDE CEBU BS BIOLOGY
SECIBAN, SHEENA MAE SETIAR CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SECO, KYSSLEY MERZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SECRETARIO, JEN DENISSE FERRER **Pending Case
SECRETARIO, JENA DEN FERRER **Pending Case
SECRETARIO, KARYLL KATE TRINIDAD DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
SECRETARIO, MARY LOUISE POBLETE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
SECULAR, MATT ANDREW MELLOMIDA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SEDILLO, CHRISTOPHER JAMES SINDA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SEE, KATRINA RAMIREZ DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEGISMUNDO, LOUISE NICOLE ESTRELLA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SEGODINE, BEGIE MELEGRITO VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
SEGOVIA, AUBREY CABANELEZ CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SEGOVIA, KEILAH RAJ YBARZABAL MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SEGUI, DANA ISABELLE AVENA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SEGUI, NINNA ARIELLE RIVERA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SEGUINTE, JEMAR DANE LACSAMA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
SEGUNDO, ARTRONEL PADO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SEGUNDO, ERYKA JOYCE EUSEBIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SEGURA, KATHLEEN ROSE OLIVARES VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SEGURA, KRIZZIA MAE BAGUNDOL VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SEGURA, PATRICIA LLEANA SOTELO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SELADES, IAN PENSICA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SELERIO, MAICA ELLA DESUCATAN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SELGAS, PRINCESS MAY FARNAZO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SELISANA, SAIMON YANAG BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SELMA, IRIS SOFIA COSTALES LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SELOTERIO, ZOE COMPLEZA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
SELUDO, ERWIN JIM OLIMPO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
SELVA, JAZMIN CLAIRE DISCAYA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SELVIDO, CELINE ANGELA MORAN VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SEMBRERO, VINCENT ANGELO MONTEJO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SEMINE, SHEENA JADE TAPAYAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SENATIN, LUIS MIGUEL MANUEL DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SENDON, ARGYLL AGASSIZ ANTONINO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEÑEDO, KATE NICOLE MARCOS VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SENEN, ROBYN KOLE BROSAS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SENIN, REYNALDO JR LUBUGUIN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
SENO, CHRISTALLE BEATRIZ NAVARRO **Pending Case
SEÑO, MARK LORENZ MONTERDE DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SENO, MELANIE ANDRAE MASAGANDA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SENO, SAMANTHA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SENSON, CHRISTIA MARIE ORDOÑEZ MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SENSON, JARED PATRICK CHU MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SENTORIAS, JAYPERSON PANEN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SEO, JESLAINE SHANE GUILLEN MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SEPTIMO, LARKIN STAHL VELASCO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SEQUITO, NICOLE CLAIRE LIWANAG MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SEQUITO, NICOLE KATE MAKABENTA DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERA JOSE, KAINA MARIE CLARE NOVELO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SERAFICA, CAMILLE JADE SIRON DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERAG, DIVINE ANGELA INGENTE VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
SERDENIA, ALLONDRA SHAIRA DELIZO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
SERDONCILLO, JUSTINE JOHN ALEGASIN DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SEREDRICA, KRISTI ANNE DARDO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SERENO, ELLA JANE PERALTA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SEREÑO, SAMANTHA GRACE RATILLA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SERILO, JOSH CEZAR GALLON VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SERINO, CHRISTIAN JETHER MAATA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
SERISOLA, MA LORENA MECER VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SERISOLA, REEZA SHANE SOTOMIL VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
SERMENO, MARY ANNE SARMIENTO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SERNA, THEA EUNICE GACAYAN VISAYAS BA HISTORY
SERNIAS, VENUS RONTAS LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SERNICULA, JESSE RONEIL MANIKAN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
SERON, PHIL JAN EMBERDA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SERONA, MA JEACA ABENIR VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
SEROY, DIVINE GRACE TAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEROY, SHAINE MARIE SEDENTARIO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SERRA, ANDRE MIKHAIL BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SERRA, CARL JONATHAN DIACOSA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SERRA, JEZZRELL LIANNE GUARNES VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SERRADO, PRECIOUS REENA DACIAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SERRANO, ANNA LENINA DOCTOR LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERRANO, CINDY LOUISE PAVON MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SERRANO, CLAIRE MAE SENORIO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SERRANO, JANELLA NICOLE MALIG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SERRANO, JOHN ERIC LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERRANO, KAILA MAE DIZON PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SERRANO, MARGARETH MARY ANGELI CASTILLO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
SERRANO, PATRICE YVETTE ARYAP TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
SERRANO, PIA MARICAR DIZON BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SERRANO, PIOLO YSIDORE SOBREVIÑAS MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SERRANO, SHANIA MARIE SEVIENNE VILLANUEVA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SERRANO, STEPHEN MOSES BOMBALES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SERRANO, YLINDA VIKTORIA CALLOSA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SERSEÑA, MARK VINCENT JOE JOSE LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERUELO, PATRICIA DANISE ALELIS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SERVANDE, CRISTEL INDIONGCO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SERVANO, AIZEL SALVY LACSAROM TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SERVANO, JENCE CARLO SEARES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SERVERA, ADRIAN DOMINGUEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERVIDAD, RI-ANNE DIELLE ALANO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SERVITA, GIAN PAUL SEGURA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
SESE, JOSHUA DAYE LAGARAN MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SESTOSO, CAMILLE ANNE CAPUZ DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
SEVERINO, SIEGFRED RAYMUNDO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SEVERO, RONALD AUSTIN BALLEBAR DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SEVILLA, ALYSSA JOYCE LACABA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
SEVILLA, GLEO AGUSTEIN GODORNES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SEVILLA, KRISLYN FIDELSON LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEVILLA, LAYLA GABRIELLE BAHILLO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
SEVILLA, MARIL DAIRO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
SEVILLA, MARK ANDREW DIMAIYACAN LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
SEVILLA, SAMANTHA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SEVILLA, STEVEN MIKE CABUSAS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEVILLA, TRINA VALENCIA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SEVILLANO, ANNA JANIKKA LINAAC VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SEVILLENO, AUDREY BUSTILLOS CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SEVILLO, LIL KIM SALMINGO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
SHI, CARLOS WU DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SHI, CHRISTALLINE JHINE LAO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SHI, KENNETH GONZALES DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SHIRAMIZU, MIKA SALAZAR LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SI, BOHDEN CHRISTIAN COSETO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SI, HAZEL ANNE LOUISE,LEE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SIA, ANJELA NOELLE CO DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SIA, ANTHONY CYREL GUTIERREZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIA, FRANK RAFAEL ESTORGIO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SIA, TAFLINE GRACE BORROMEO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
SIALANA, AUDREY MEG EBORA CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
SIAO, RENZO MIGUEL MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
SIAPCO, CYRILL MARI LUNA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIAT, JOHNXIS ROMEO SARIO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
SIAZON, PIOLA MARU BERNARDO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SIBAEN, RYAN CLAY TABACLA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SIBAG, NIÑO JESUS BANDERADO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SIBAL, GIANNA PAULA TANGLAO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SIBAL, JOHN VINCENT CABAILO **Pending Case
SIBAL, PATRICIA ANGELA ALVERO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIBAYAN, FLORA MAE ANDALECIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SIBLE, NORIEL TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
SIBONGA, JOHN VINCENT CABUHAT LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
SIBOR, JETRA MAE SORIANO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SIBUG, MARIE MILLEN MARQUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SIBUSANA, MAILYN EGAN MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SICAT, CLARK CEDRICK BOTIQUIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIENA, JAMES PAUL DANIELLE ANDRADE LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SIERRA, JULIAN DON SALAC OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SIERVO, ASHLEY BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIERVO, CAREN MANTAHINAY CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SIERVO, EUVAN DAVE SOSING TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SIGA-AN, MAUREEN ANCHETA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SIGUE, JANUS FRANCOIS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SIGUENZA, JEUNN KEIZER FRANCO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIGUENZA, SHAINA JEAN DELA CRUZ MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIJERA, MARK ANDRAE ALIMASAG MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SILAGAN, PRINCESS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
SILANG, ALLIEAH ANN CAIMBON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SILANG, ALLYSSA VITA MARIE CATRAL DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
SILANGCRUZ, MICAH RIZZE ANCHETA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SILAO, MARIA GABRIELLA ADRIENNE BANAL DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
SILAPAN, CHERRY MUYANA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SILIM, CATHY MAE MONCADA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
SILLA, KAREN MAE LOSTE TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SILLADOR, SALVADOR III LUBRICO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SILORIO, MIKAELA PUNAN VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SILVA, CHAMPAGNE BELGIRA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SILVA, GOLDY MAY VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SILVA, JAN ZYRILLE MAZON DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SILVA, LUZIANIE VIC MADEJA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
SILVERIO, MELANIE MAE DE LEON DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SILVESTRE, GHEROME DEL MUNDO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SILVESTRE, KATRINA FRANCISCO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SILVESTRE, LOUISE FRANCESCA CALAGUIN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIM, RICHLYN ACOSTA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIMANGAN, JINKY LEILANIE GANIBAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIMANGAN, MICAH LIBAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SIMBULAN, ALEA MAURICE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SIMON, JEMIMAH COLEEN GELACIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SIMON, KIMBERLY ANN TAMAYO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SIMSUANGCO, JAZMIN MARIE VILLAJUAN DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SINADJAN, HONNEY LEE PONTIANO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SINAJON, EARL JOHN CASIDO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SINAMBAN, ARDETH BERNALDEZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SINARIMBO, SAQUINA RAZIA ZACARIA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SINAY, ANGELICA MARIE JEGILLOS DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SINCIOCO, MA ANGELICA LOUISE FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SINDO, ELJENMER LEMIT VISAYAS BA HISTORY
SINDOL, IZZA LOUISE SOBREVEGA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SIÑEL, CAITLIN NICOLE CALO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SINGCO, YVONNE LUCIANO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SINGELICIO, JUSYL JHADE SUMAGAYSAY VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SINGH, MANPREET DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SINGSON, TREVOR MICHAEL JARABA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SINGZON, KARLA PIZARRO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SINON, ARIEL TIMOTHY GATO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
SINON, RALPH CHRISTIAN GRUTAS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SINSON, ELIAN MICHAEL TAMAYO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SIO, SWAYNE JANSEN PEREZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
SIOCHI, ELSHA MUANGHAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIOJO, SERENE CLOEY OSIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIONGCO, ALEJANDRO GABRIEL MENDOZA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIONGCO, CARLOS JOSE DE LEON OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SIONGCO, MIGUEL GARCIA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIONGCO, NADINE TORRES DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
SIONILLO, DENISE MARCO NICER **Pending Case
SIOSON, CAITLIN ANN OCAMPO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIOSON, JOSE ANTONIO SY-QUIA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIPLAO, WENNY JR RABUSA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SIRA, ELLA MAE JOY SINCO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
SIRA, ER PAZ JARDIOLIN VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIRINGAN, RACHEL TAN DILIMAN BA ART STUDIES
SIRUNO, ALIAH POLINTAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SIRUNO, FRANCES KATRINA JUDAYA MANILA BS NURSING
SISBREÑO, AVEGEAL PUGALES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SISCAR, JOHN GABRIEL FALCONITIN **Pending Case
SISCAR, JOSEPH REGALADO ASERON DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SISON, ADRIEL FRANCIS PARAS LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
SISON, ERIKA CORINNE CASTILLO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SISON, GERARDO LUIZ JOSUE DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
SISON, HANNAH SANTOS OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SISON, JANELLI ANN MONTENEGRO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SISON, JEREMY LANCE SANTOS DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SISON, JOSE GUERRA CARUNUNGAN LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SISON, JUAN MIGUEL MICLAT DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SISON, KATHLEEN SHANE PINLAC **Pending Case
SISON, KIM QUINTANA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
SISON, THOMAS JOHN BUENJEMIA DILIMAN BA FILM
SITEG, MECY SUMIQUE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SITJAR, JIO VINZ LAVALLE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SIVILA, JOHN ALBERT RODEADILLA **Pending Case
SIY, JAIME LUCIANO COLIANGCO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SIYANG, RAIMA ARTEMIS CYRS CARIAGA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SO, BEA MIRA CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
SO, CHLOE JENNA UY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SO, HANNAH JADE PALACIO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SO, LUKE DAJOHN ROBLES DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
SO, SHANNEN LOUISE TY MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
SO, TRISHA ANN MARIE URETA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOBREJUANITE, JANELLE SOLUTAN VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOBREMESANA, MARIAH ISSABELLE BALDONADO LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
SOBREMESANA, STEPHANIE CAMILLE LACERNA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SOBRETODO, MARY EDRIANNE CODILLA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOCIAS, PEARL RYLENE MAE SEPIDA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOCO, ALLYSSON MAE LAPUZ MANILA BS NURSING
SOL, AMIEL ISAAC PANERIO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SOLABO, JESSE MAYE AGYAPAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLACITO, ALFRED BRYAN CAPARAS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SOLAINA, LUCKY STIFFANY LAGARTEJA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SOLAMO, MARI ANGELI GABRIENTE CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
SOLANCHO, GEORGE WILFRED LO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLANIA, KIM DAWN BASILAN MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SOLANO, JOWEEN FERNANDEZ VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SOLANO, REA MAE SIM VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SOLANOY, MARK KENNETH ESTRADA MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOLARES, VANESSA CAGANG PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SOLATORIO, MYLES ANTONETTE ROLLON DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLDEVILLA, ROI CHRISTIANSEN LADIGOHON VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SOLEDAD, JONALEY VILLAVER MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
SOLEDAD, MARIA SOPHIA DE LARA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SOLER, RAMON III ALMONTE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
SOLIDARIOS, CANDICE RENEE BEATRICE TALAVERA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLIDON, CECIL GO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SOLIMAN, BILL WILLIAM MANARANG DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLIMAN, JOSHUA FRANCIS LIMSUI VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SOLIMAN, LANCE CHRISTIAN SANGALANG LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLIMAN, MA AVEGAIL SARMIENTO **Pending Case
SOLIMAN, NICOLE ELISA STEPHANIE SOLIS DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLIMAN, RADJIEL BANATE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLIS, FRANCIS BENJAMIN TULABOT LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SOLIS, JAYSON CARIAGA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SOLIS, JEAN DAVID ORTEGA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLIS, KAYLA GARCIA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SOLIS, ORLAND AGUSTIN VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
SOLIVA, JAYVEE LINOGAO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SOLIVEN, PIA MAJELLA LOMBOS DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
SOLIVERES, TRISHA DEO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLIVIO, JAMES JASTINE ESPINOSA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLLOSO, KENJI JUSTO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SOLMIRANO, JUAN PAOLO ORILLE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLOCASA, MARY JOYDEN RUIZ MANILA BS NURSING
SOLOMON, DYANNA FRANSELLE ALMEDILLA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
SOLOMON, ROMANICO ANTONIO HACIÑAS LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
SOLTEO, NICOLE VIANNE CANEJA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
SOMBILLO, JALEN AERON GALET DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOMBILLO, MARC JASPER ANURAN **Pending Case
SOMBILON, JAKE JAFET APANTO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOMBILON, JUNIFER JR ROSALES DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SOMBIRO, ALEXANDRIA MARIE OCCEÑO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOMBONG, SOPHIA RENEE JAVATO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SOMBRITO, SEAN ARTHUR ESGUERRA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOMEJO, MARIDEL SUMBANG VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SOMERA, JOANNE JAYNE MAGBANUA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOMERA, KIM SUELLO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
SOMIDO, ALYANNA TILBE DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SOMOROSTRO, RODGEENE GABRIELLE ABELLA **Pending Case
SON, JUANNE CLAIRE BORRA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SON, MHARC JONAELLE REQUITILLO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
SONACO, KERIMA RUTH MICLAT BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SONDAY, MELAIDA KATE GECOBE BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SONEJA, ROD FLORENCE JASPIO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SONGAHID, EZRIELLE ERIKA CASTRO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
SONGSONG, CARL JOHN GUELA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SONGSONG, JULIAN PAMOR DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SONGSONG, KIARA FRANCESCA DIZON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SONOY, TRACI MIREILLE GUTIERREZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
SONTILLANOSA, JULIA SELAH BACLAY VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOPONGCO, CAITLIN ANN PALADIN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOPSOP, GERARD MARCIAL MIRASOL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOQUERATA, NOELLE ANNE SANTOS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SORALLO, CARLOS DWAIN LIWAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
SORDILLA, DIANA GRACE ZOILO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
SORDILLA, MARY ROSE GRANDE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SORENIO, KARL ANTONI TANQUERIDO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SOREÑO, SHAINA MAY SALINAS CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIA, ABEGAIL MAY TAN CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
SORIA, GUINEVERE PEDREGOSA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SORIA, MICHAELLA ROSE RAMIREZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SORIANO, AARON DARRELL SUMILHIG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, ABIGAIL PALAD LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SORIANO, ALANA MAREE ESCUTIN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
SORIANO, ALEGRIA MAE RABANG BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SORIANO, ALYSSA HILOMEN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SORIANO, ANEZKA XYLA ARANETA MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
SORIANO, CLARISSE JOY LAYLO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, DANICA ROSE ERERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SORIANO, DANIELLE VEA VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
SORIANO, EREN GREBERT ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, FRANCES CAROLYN CAMARAO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SORIANO, HERMINIO IV VENUS DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SORIANO, JANEA MAE LUGO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SORIANO, JERICHO ROMAN BAUTISTA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SORIANO, MARIELLE LEIRILY BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SORIANO, MARTTINA ROSS PEROLINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, MARY ZHEEN DAGOL VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SORIANO, SERGIO JOSE BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, SHANEZA MAE SANCHEZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORILLA, JOSES SEE DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SORILLO, GLADYS PENIT VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SORONGON, JOSEFA LOTA DIESTRO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SORONGON, MAXIM GRACE SUBANDO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SORONGON, MISTY ANNE SEGADOR VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
SOROÑO, TERENCE CRAIG BERMUDO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
SORUPIA, SVEN TEVES DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SOSING, ARAMELLE VILLAMOR DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
SOSMENA, JOVIN ALGUZAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOTELO, JUNFEL GONZAGA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
SOTES, KENT SELLE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOTIN, SOLEIL CHRISTIANNE TUICO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SOTO, ABEGALE EMBALZADO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
SOTO, CATHERINE CARBONEL **Pending Case
SOTTO, JOSE LORENZO CRUZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SOTTO, KIEL OCHOA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOTTO, NICK ROBERT DOMETITA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
SOURIBIO, YZZAN MAE FANER LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOW, SEAN ELLISON GOH DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SOYOSA, ARIANNE BANAL TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SPANDONIS, MARY ANTONETTE GUTIERREZ MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
STA ANA, ALLIAH DOMINIQUE MENDOZA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
STA ANA, CARA GABRIEL CUSTODIO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
STA ANA, CHLOE MARIE CRUZ DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
STA ANA, DANAH MARIE MARAVILLES MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
STA ANA, SOFIA LINDSAY ABASOLO DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
STA MARIA, CHARISSA MAY BODIONGAN DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
STA MARIA, CHRISJOMAR JIMENEZ DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
STA MARIA, JESSICA VIA LEGASPI MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
STA MARIA, SEAN FILAMOR DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
STA MARIA, TRICIA JANYLLE BIGORNIA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
STA MARIA, YANI PASAY DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
STA RITA, IRELL MARI ALFONSO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
STA RITA, KIARA MAYE MENDOZA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
STO DOMINGO, IVAN RIKOV FLORES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
STO DOMINGO, LOVELLA JOIE CINCO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
STREEGAN, CARL JASON BERNALDO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUA, ANGELIKA CAMILLE QUIEN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
SUALIBIO, GABRIELLE DURAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUANO, LEILA HOPE LOPEZ VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
SUAPENGCO, RAPHAEL NORBERT ABILAY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SUAREZ, ADRIAN THOMAS DE VERA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SUAREZ, ANA MARIE ORIESGA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUAREZ, ANGELA EUNIKA FERACE ADSUARA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUAREZ, ERROL JOHN ELIZONDO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUAREZ, FELIX JR ESPADA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUAREZ, JO ARITA GOLTIANO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SUAREZ, KENNETH LIWANAG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUAREZ, NEFTALI BLASE GUEVARRA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUAREZ, RAINIER JOHN BARRANDA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUAREZ, RAVEN DARYLE MAE DAGONDON MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SUAREZ, SOFIA ILIANA BUHION DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
SUAREZ, STEVENE SOPIA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
SUAYBAGUIO, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL MONDERO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
SUAYBAGUIO, DOREEN PUDONAS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUAZE, DANNAH MONSERRAT **Pending Case
SUAZO, ZCHERI AYN MARGARET VOSOTROS DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SUBA, AMANOMA PARUMOG LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
SUBA, KRISTINE BAMBA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SUBALDO, NICOLE JOY HOFILENA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUBALDO, TRYXIA NICOLE ALCORIZA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUBIAGA, ZACCHARY KILE CORDA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SUBRIDA, SHARLYN JOYCE DELALAMON VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUCGANG, IVAN TAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUCGANG, NATHANIEL JOHN BLAS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUCIAS, KIMBERLY GAZAR VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SUCOB, JAYNE PAUL INTAO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
SUDARIO, ANDREA ILISAN DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
SUDARIO, LENCE KAREN CAILE TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SUEGAY, FRANCIS GERALD DELA ROSA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUELAN, BEA CAMILLE ESPIRITU **Pending Case
SUELTO, JANIELLE BUENAOBRA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
SUEMITH, MARK NICHOLAS NAVA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUERO, ERDSAN RENE II ONG MANILA BS NURSING
SUERTE, HARVEY JOSEPH SUBEBE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SUERTE-FELIPE, JOANA MARIE DIOSO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUGANOB, NIKKA JOAN HERIALES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SUGITA, SATOMI HANA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUGUE, ALLIAH SAMANTHA PARPADOS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SUGUITAN, EDGAR ANTONIO CASTILLEJOS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SUGUITAN, ISAIAH EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
SUICO, JEANALLE IMPUERTO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
SUICO, JOHN SAMUEL OLARTE DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SUICO, SOFIA RUSSEL MAE PAZA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUIZA, ANA BERNADETTE PO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SULA, BAINOR ABDULA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SULAIMAN, AIDZ SANGKI MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SULARAN, MARNELL PLANCO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
SULARTE, MAPURI JOSEPH DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SULIT, DAN ISACCHAR ADES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SULIT, LIAN MAE CASTRO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SULIT, MA ELIZABETH PASIMIO DILIMAN BA THEATRE ARTS
SULIT, MARIE ANDREA DEL ROSARIO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SULIT, MIGUEL CARLOS VILLAREAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SULIT, ROMNICK ALBANIA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SULLA, CRIS NIÑO NALDA TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SULLANO, YUL VINCENT EDO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUMABAT, JOHN CARLO ANTOY DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
SUMABAT, PHIL ANTHONY BALUGO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SUMADIC, REIGNALYN CALDO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SUMADSAD, CEL MARI MARANAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUMADSAD, JERICHO ESCOTE LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
SUMADSAD, MA ANGELA FELIZ CABRERA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUMAGANG, HADJ CANO DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUMAGAYSAY, PRINCESS FAITH MIGUEL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUMAGPAO, REMIE HOPE LISTONES VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
SUMAGUI, MICHELLE VALLARTA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SUMALABE, DANNA MARIE FRANCISCO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
SUMALINOG, JOHN RANDY MACHAN **Pending Case
SUMALLO, KOBE TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SUMALNAP, PAULA MONIQUE BAGOS DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
SUMALPONG, MA CRISFEL CHLEA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SUMAMPONG, AARON BANIHIT LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
SUMANDE, WRYNZ DALE RIOS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUMAOANG, CELSO JR ANCHETA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
SUMAYLO, ANGEL MARIHNELLE ALVARADO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUMBE, ANGEL LOVE MADILOSA CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
SUMBELING, JEAN MARIE BLANCO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SUMILHIG, IDA KRISTINE FAITH MIER CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
SUMINGUIT, SYLVANE QUIJANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUMIRAS, JERYL MAE BUENAVIDES **Pending Case
SUMPO, JOYCE DUGSO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUN, MIKAELA PATRICIA CHUA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SUNDO, CHRISTINE KATE DAMASING MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SUNDO, CHRISTOPHER KEITH ROBLES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUÑGA, ALYSSA MAE URBIS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUNGA, ERVINRY JOHN DIOCO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUÑGA, LARA BEATRICE LERMA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
SUNIEGA, KRISTINE DIANNE VENUS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUPANGA, BEA ROSARI BACOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUPE, LUIS RAFAEL TUMANGAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUPELANAS, JHONN ISIDOR CARO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
SUPERABLE, DEN LORENZO ATON BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SUPERAL, HANAZEL BORJA DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
SUPNET, JANNAH YSABEL IGNACIO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SURALTA, EJAY GARCIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SURARA, RON CHRISTIAN CERVANTES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SURATOS, DANIELLE ARCILLA DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SURAVILLA, KRIA FAYE SUROPIA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SURBANO, LEANN CARIZE BANABAN DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
SURSANO, PATRICIA ANGELIE AGUILAR VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SURSOGA, LEA PERU TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
SUSI, ELIJAH MIGUEL CRUZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUSI, JOHN ALLEN RONQUILLO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUSON, RAYAH JAVE REQUITILLO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUSTENTO, JONATHAN ARNEL PALOU MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
SUTER, IDONAH KATE ORAPA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
SUYAO, CLOEI ANTONETTE PASTOR VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUYO, LOUIE RINCE CALUBAYAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
SUYOM, SEAN REY BUGAL TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
SUZARA, ANGELO JOSEPH MUNDA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUZUKI, TAKITO BELLEZA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, ALLIAH GRACE DE GUZMAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SY, ANJEANETTE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, CHELSEA ONG DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SY, DANISE NICA LI MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SY, GABRIELA ARQUIZA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
SY, HAROLD STANLEY SEE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SY, JOSEPH PAGAL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SY, KYLA NICOLE CHAM DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SY, PATRICIA RAE SALAMAT DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, RAINIER GODFREY LIM DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, ROSEMARIE JANINE ROJO MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
SY, RYONA ALLISON UY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SY, SHERYL GRACE TAN DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, STEFFANIE PARAS DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, STEVEN JUSTIN TAN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
SY, ZACHARY BORROMEO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SYDIANGCO, JOHN RAFAEL CUYOS OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SYJONGTIAN, MILVY FAITH CALIGUIRAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
SYLEE, ANDRE JOHANN RECINTO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
SYYAP, JULIA MARIE MAGSAYSAY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TABACULDE, CIARA MAE ABELLO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TABAGO, MARIA ANGELA TOMAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TABAGO, URAINA URIAH FLORES DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TABALON, CARLOS JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ DILIMAN BA HISTORY
TABANCURA, NICOLLE KATRYN LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
TABANERA, IRENE JOYCE PRADO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TABAO, VIVIAN IRENE ZIPAGAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TABAQUIRAO, JOAN TORRENTO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
TABARANZA, MICHELLE MARIE AYCO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
TABARDILLO, JAMIE JOY JUNIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TABAYOCYOC, VIC AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TABAYOYONG, NICOLE VARGAS DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
TABDI, ADRIAN DAGAS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TABERNA, CATHERINE TRISCIA TIMBREZA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TABERNILLA, JOSHUA PRONCE DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TABESORA, REALYN MAE DELOS SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TABILOG, JASON ALLEN TEODORO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
TABING, DYNNA ROSE MEDINA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TABING, MARK DEO MARANAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TABIONGAN, WHEY PEDRERO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TABIOS, EUGENE ALDRICH ENDERIO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TABLADA, SAMANTHA YSABEL PAL MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TABLANG, KARLO MARK CRESCINI DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TABLE, ARNIE JOY JAMORA VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TABO, JENNICA JOI PASCUAL VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
TABO, REY MERLYN DE MAYO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TABOADA, AERICKA CLAIRE BARACLAN CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
TABOBO, MA LANA JEAN MENDOZA VISAYAS BA HISTORY
TABOR, JOHN IGNACE LAURENT FRONDOZO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TABOR, LOU JERLENE DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TABORETE, CAROLINE JOYCE NACHON **Pending Case
TABORNAL, KRISSA JOY LEYSON CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TABOY, HANNAH MICAH OCTAVIANO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TABSING, MA LOUISSA YNEZ CALDERA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
TABU-AO, RICO SOLIMAN MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TABUD, SHANNAH LILY CABULISAN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
TABUNGAR, KYLIE NICOLE BARRERA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TABURADA, CLEOFE JIMENEZ VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TABUYO, JANN MESSIAS MADAMBA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TACAL, RICHARD BENEDICT DE PAZ BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TACANDONG, LEW CARYNN MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TACCAD, CHRISTINE PAZ SALAZAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TACIS, KATE MARIE ENRIQUEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TACLOY, MERCY GRACE AGNAYA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
TACTAY, NICK ARVIEN DUMBRIQUE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TACUBAN, FLORY ANN MONICADO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
TADE, SAMANTHA YEE BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TADEJA, JALEN CHRISTOFFER GUY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TADENA, LEAH MARIE PREPOTENTE LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TADEO, HELAISA REAIAH FANGON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TADEO, KATHLEEN MAE ESTABILLO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TADIAQUE, JANA CHRISTIANNE TABALDO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TADINA, KRISTIA SAMANTHA VILLARUZ DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TADIOS, CARL JAY MISPEROS MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
TAGABAN, GENDARME KYRIE MAMOTOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAGACAY, CHERRY ANNE BALLAD MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAGADUAR, EULA MARIE SOLOVERES VISAYAS BA HISTORY
TAGALICUD, DANIEL JR GARCIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TAGALOG, EARL JOHN EDULLANTES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAGANAS, JONA APOLYKA GELLANGARIN MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TAGANAS, PATRICIA ANN LOUISE CUSTODIO MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
TAGARINO, CHARISSE IRA PRUDENCIO DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAGASA, CLAIRE BUNAGAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TAGAYUN, MOIRA ANNE COLETTE PESIMO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAGLE, PAMELA MAE RODRIGUEZ DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
TAGNONG, FRANCIS GIDEON PARREÑO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
TAGO, MOHAMMAD HAMZA AMBOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAGOCTOC, KIM JAMOAY CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
TAGORDA, AILENE RENEE GALENDEZ MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TAGORDA, KARL JIGO OGSIMER DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
TAGUBAT, XAVIER LANCE LEGASPI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAGUDANDO, RYAN CANTOR VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAGUIBULOS, CARLA JANE ALOJADO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
TAGUIC, ROME LIMUEL PASCO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TAGUILING, FLORABELLE GALANZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TAGUINOD, JOHN PAUL ORIO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAGUINOD, MARK JASON FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TAGULOB, RENZ KENNETH DUMIP-IG MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TAHILAN, DENISE DANIELLE FERNANDEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAHIR, NASHILAH FAWZIA ABAÑO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAI, NIKKI MARIAN SERRANO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAJANLANGIT, PATRICIA ANNE CORDERO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TAJO, DENIEL JEFFREY ILAGAN TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAJO, DIANE MAY PLAME DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAJON, JEFFREY PADAMA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
TAJONERA, MARIAN URIETA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TAKADA, TOMMY JAY GABRIEL MANILA BS NURSING
TALA, ANGELA SETH DUNGAN DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
TALABIS, JOHN PAUL OPENA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TALADRO, BEN SETH TYRONE TALAOGON **Pending Case
TALADUA, ALINE WONG MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALAGA, GIANCARLO TALAVERA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
TALAID, GWYNETH JEANNE CASTILLO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TALAMPAS, JOANA MARIE DEOMAMPO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TALANDRON, RHOEL ABENDAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALAPIAN, GIAN PAOLO SANTOYO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
TALATAYOD, ALTHEA MAE GARCIANO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALAVERA, GABRIEL MARTIN TOLENTINO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TALAVERA, KESHA PETEL MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TALAVERA, KRISTINE CATANGAY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TALIDRO, SHYRRA GAIL TORMES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALIMBAN, JAN BERNICE CASTRO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALINES, KIMBERLY JOYCE TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
TALIP, BRANDON JAMES TACANDONG BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TALIP, LOUISE GABRIELLE LACUAREN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TALISIC, JAELA MARIE MANILA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
TALJA, ELLA NICOLE TUVIDA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TALLEDO, DEVYLEN LIBRES VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
TALON, KEVIN LIBAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALOSIG, RYAN RUSSEL LEUTERIO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAMALA, JUSTINE KLAIRE MALICIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAMAYO, AUDREY NICOLE YBAÑEZ **Pending Case
TAMAYO, DOMINIC RAPHAEL GRAVO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
TAMAYO, EMILIO LEION FIGUEROA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAMAYO, GEZRYL PETER RECIO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAMAYO, JAN MIKAELA SANTOS DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
TAMAYO, JULIA PAULINE HOLANDEZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAMAYO, KRISLYN JOY COLANCE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TAMBALO, RHANE DOMIRIC ZIPAGAN **Pending Case
TAMBAOAN, MARIA ANA RAE ARELLANO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
TAMBAOAN, MIKHAELA MARI BALTAZAR DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
TAMBIS, ERNEST LEE CARONDOY CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TAMBONG, RIZALDO IAN SALIDO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAMBOON, JED BRIAN SIÑEL LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
TAMBUNTING, JESSICA FRANCES SANTOS DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
TAMIAT, ROZENDA PADIOS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
TAMINA, JULIANE MARGARET DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
TAMOR, JOHN WARREN GADO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TAMPARONG, JYRA LUZ VILLAGONZALO VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
TAMPOC, ANDREW LAMBERT MANAOG MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAMPOL, JEANELLE MAE OBALLO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TAMPO-OG, MARY JOY CALLEJA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
TAN CASIS, RICHELLE ANDREA DOMINIQUE MABASA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TAN DU, KAILA MAE PAJAR **Pending Case
TAN, ABRIEN NUEL BAYONA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TAN, ADRIAN KYLE ALUMPE BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TAN, ADRIAN VINCENT JANDUGAN DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ALEXANDER MARCUS POSTRANO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, ALEXANDRA BEA CAMILLE TIONG DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ALEXANDRA RAE TAN VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
TAN, ALEXANNDRIA DANIELLE LEE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TAN, ALFONSO III RICASATA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
TAN, ALLISON ROSE DURANA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
TAN, ANDREA FIDES HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, ANDREI FELIX JANDUGAN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ANJELA LUCYLLE BROMIDOR MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAN, ANNIKA MAE LI DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
TAN, AUDREY MIKA UY DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, BASIL DOMINICK GOTHONG CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
TAN, BRANTLEY LAO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, CAITLIN ABIGAIL ROLEDA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TAN, CALEB PAOLO DY DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, CARLA MAE MARIE EBALE DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
TAN, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC ANGGALA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL TAY DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
TAN, COSETTE SUMMER BATA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAN, DANIELLE MARIE LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
TAN, DECEE MARJOBY TORREGOSA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, ENJEI MARIE JUAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ETHAN MATTHEW GO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, ETHAN ZACHARY TANG DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, EVONNE MARIPOSA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, FREDERICK PADERNAL MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
TAN, GENESIS JACINTH CO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, GERARD WILLIAM NG MANILA BS BIOLOGY
TAN, GLENN LORILLA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TAN, HEIDEE LAINE HERRERA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
TAN, HENRICK WAYNE OCAMPO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, HILMARIE ORZALES MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAN, JAMES CHRISTIAN FRONDA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TAN, JAN DALE MONGE TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, JANNA GABRIELLE JAVIER LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TAN, JEANNELLE WINZY NG DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
TAN, JEFFREY STEVEN KOO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, JERVIN ROSETASE LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAN, JESSA MARIE KING DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, JEZREEL ANGELO ASERON DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, JUAN GABRIEL PAGE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, KAREN DALE LAO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TAN, KATRINA CRISTINE KUE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TAN, KEVIN BRYAN ALELIGAY DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
TAN, KIM CHIAOBIEN VALLE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
TAN, KRISTIAN JOSEPH ABIERA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TAN, KYELLE ARDELLE KUA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, LEANNE NOELLE RONQUILLO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
TAN, LESTER NIEL ACOPIADO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAN, MAISIE ERIN MOSCOSA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, MARIAH ALEXXA RJ CAYONGCONG VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
TAN, MARK ANTHONY CAGATA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, MARTINE DENISE CHUA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
TAN, MATTHEW ERWIN HONG DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, MEAGAN CHLOE LUA DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
TAN, MIKA ALEXEI I GOCO LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
TAN, NATHAN JERRICK DY DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, NINA ISABEL BANGAYAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, PARIS NOELLE COPINGCO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
TAN, RAPHAEL YVAN SANTOS DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
TAN, RAYA IZELLA TIO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, REINA CIEL PERMALINO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, RICHERT ENDRE SO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, SABRINA JANSEN TANBAUCO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, SAMANTHA RENEE OLIVA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, SASKIA BERNICE CALUBAQUIB DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
TAN, SHAJANNA CLAIRE CABASAG CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, SHED VIVIEN ORTEGA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, SHEILA MAE CONDAT DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, SOPHIA MORGAN MERIDORES DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
TAN, THERESE UMIPIG DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, WENDY LOUISE BULATAO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TANA, MA BIANCA LEAH BANCUYO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TANADA, CZERILYN ANN LORICA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAÑADA, LAVINA KIMBERLEY NG DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
TAÑAGRAS, JOSELITO SUNGA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANAQUIN, DANNA CIELO MAGPANTAY BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TAÑAS, ALYSSA GRACE MITRA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANAY, JOHN MICHAEL OSI DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANCAO, JUSTINE SOFIA VELARDE MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TANCIO, ANDREA NICOLE VALENCIA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
TANCONTIAN, NICOLE DE CASTRO MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TANDANG, LEAN SORIANO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANDI, GISELLE MAE LUCAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
TANDOC, ALYSSA NICOLE CAPISTRANO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TANDOG, JOHN EZEKIEL ASUNCION LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TANDUGON, HANNAH MAE FLORES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
TANDUYAN, EHR DALE RAZONABLE MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAÑEDO, MHEL IAN ARSAGA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TAÑEGA, CHELSEA CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANES, IZNAIRA DANICE ALBINO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TANGALIN, XENON HORACE PEREZ BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TANGARA, EBENEZER LUY **Pending Case
TANGARAN, GABELYN NILZCY MAY LEGASPI DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
TANGI, MINETH ANN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANGI, STEPHANIE PALPAL-LATOC DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
TANGLAO, MARK ALDRITZ BONOAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TANGLIB, AILEEN VALERIE GALAO-EY BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TANILON, EUNICE GAYLE YBAÑEZ CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TANILON, GINALYN CAOILE **Pending Case
TANINGCO, ABIGAIL KRISTEN DEL ROSARIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
TANJUSAY, MA ANGELA PALMES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
TANLIMCO, AARON BENRICK CHUA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANNAGAN, FRANZ EIVOJ CABANILLA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANSIONGCO, CHRISTELL DANYA BAGAOISAN MANILA BS NURSING
TANTOCO, RICARDO NICOLO OZAETA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANTUACHUT, RENEE CLAIRE SITOSTA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TANUDRA, MA JOMELLE ALEXA CABAG DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
TANUDTANUD, GLAIZA IRYN FLORES **Pending Case
TANYAO, ANDRAEA LAUREN JUNIO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
TANYUAN, RONUEL ZYMON ALCANTARA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANZO, ROXETTE RAYA YUSON MANILA BS NURSING
TAPANG, MARIA KRISTELLE PINEDA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TAPANG, MARY NIÑA GERARD VELARDE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
TAPANG, MAURICE IRVIN CLARETE DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
TAPAT, MARIELLE CHRIS MALANGEN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAPAY, ARLENE ALEGRIA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TAPAYAN, LOREN ERICKA OLORES MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAPE, JAN ANGELA YGOÑA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TAPEL, NAOMI ROXAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAPIZ, LUTHERR NEILL TE **Pending Case
TAPPA, JENNIFER PADAL LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TARAY, MERY SHANNE CURIMATMAT CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
TARIO, CHENEE MAE BONAAGUA **Pending Case
TARNATE, BERNMINA DERAYA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TARNATE, PAUL GABRIELLE CERVANEZ DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
TARONGOY, MIREN EUKENE SEGNE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TARUC, JACOB BRENDAN SOLITARIO DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
TARUC, MARIA ELIZA PAZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TARUC, TRINA HIZON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TARUN, NICHOLS AMY AGGABAO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TATEL, MIKOLE ANNE CRUZ VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TATON, ERIKA PAULA ESCABILLAS VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TATOY, KRISTINE JOY PAGURAYAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TATTAO, CARYLLE JOY MAGUDDAYAO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAUB, RICHARD BRYLE PELONIO **Pending Case
TAVERA, ALVIN DE JESUS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TAWINGAN, JAMES DAVY SABINIANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAYABAN, REX OTHNIEL SISTEBERIO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAYACTAC, TRISHA MAE ZAMORA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TAYAG, ALEJANDRO AUSTRIA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAYAG, DANIELLE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TAYAG, FRANCIS NICCOLO LACSON DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAYAG, REGINA ARIANE DELOS REYES MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
TAYCO, JEAH JENICA TOLINERO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TAYCO, KATE PAULYNE BAUTISTA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TAYONG, CHARLENE DELL MABITASAN MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TAYOTO, MEIKA JIN AREVALO VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
TEC, RENZ ALBERT COLLADO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TECH, LORENZ MATTHEW ENRIQUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TECSON, CARLOS BRYAN MIRANDA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
TECSON, DANICKA PERMACIO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TECSON, HARLEY LI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEE, MADELINE LIM DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEGIO, SHAYN RHYX TEGERERO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
TEJADA, EMOGENE BELLO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
TEJADA, EUNICE VILLANUEVA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
TEJADA, GLENDA GALANTO VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TEJADA, MIKAYLA MACATANGAY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TEJADAL, FRANCIS RUPERT DE LEON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEJANO, ANDREA MORA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
TEJANO, ANNA MIKAELA ALI MANILA BS BIOLOGY
TELEN, EUGINE JED CARLO JAGUNOS MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TELOW, ALOE ANGEL VERGARA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TEMBREVILLA, ANDREA NICOLE ALEDRON VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
TEMELO, JEROME NACHOR VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
TEMONES, LOUISSE ANGELIKA JAVILLONAR LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TEMPERATURA, FRANCES DAWN TANGENTE VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
TEMPLO, RALPH KARLO MALANA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEMPLONUEVO, CHARLES BERNARD RONQUILLO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TEMPLONUEVO, CHERRY DALE CEPE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TENCE, JUSTINE MARIE SALUGTA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TENEBRO, QUENNIE VEER PELOBELLO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TENEFRANCIA, GILEAN GAYLE RICO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TENEFRANCIA, LAURA MAE TRINOS LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TENG, LANCE RICCO LIM DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TENG, STEPHANIE NICOLE CUA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TEÑIDO, JOE HENRY BONILLA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TENORIO, NEIL PAOLO APOLINARIO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TENORIO, SOFIA CAMILA MANGUIAT DILIMAN BS TOURISM
TENOSO, JERAHMEEL FESALBON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TEÑOSO, SHANE LUZ BARCALA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
TENTIA, JAMILLE ADVINCULA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
TEO, NINA ISABELLE PARAS CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
TEODORO, JULIO RICARDO DELA CRUZ DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
TEODORO, JULIUS JOHN QUITAIN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TEODORO, KYLE PAGSANJAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TEODORO, RENNIE ROSE SADIE MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TEOLOGO, RUSSELL SALAZAR LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEOPE, JASLYN MARIE MAGLAMBAYAN DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TEOPE, JULIA FATIMA YOBEL CHAN DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TEORIMA, JOHN GLEN LAMELA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEPACIA, MAEDY RODA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
TEPOSO, RESNIE BELLA IDUL LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TERADA, CONRADO III VILORIA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TERANIA, LORENZ TIRADO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TERBIO, JESS RIEL RETUERTO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TERCERO, MARIA NAZARINA ADVINCULA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEREZ, JESSA CHRISCEL BANAWA **Pending Case
TERO, ABIGAIL CABUGA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TERRADO, HAROLD KIM UMBANIA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
TERRADO, JHON ZEUS BATISLAON VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TERRADO, JOSE MARCO ESTRADA DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
TERRENAL, JOMER JAKE REGONAY LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TERUEL, JOHN VINCENT PLAZA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TERUEL, LYZELLE ANNE AQUINO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
TERUEL, TRISHA GAYOSA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TESEA, LYKA FRANCESCA BILLONES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TESING, VANESSA SANOY CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TESORERO, ALMIRA LEYVA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TESORERO, ALONA JANE MENDOZA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TESORERO, GHAR CHRISTIAN RIEZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
TESORO, BERVILETTE ANG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TESTA, THOMAS AUGUSTUS VITTORIO ESTANISLAO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TEVES, BILL ANTON LADIERO OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TEVES, CHRISPHER LEE TAJALA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
TEVES, JAN KHRISTOPHER AGUILA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TEVES, JOHN CARLO CABUENAS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEVES, JOSE LORENZO ESPAÑOL MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
TEVES, MA NICA SEÑADOZA **Pending Case
TEVES, SHARA MAE OCDENARIA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TEVES, TIMOTHY ALLEN COMANDANTE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEVES, TROY EDGAR FLORES DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TIA, JULIANNE MARIE MARIÑAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
TIA, MELROSE SEGUIRO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIA, TRUMPMY KO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIAMPONG, JIAN KYLE BUGNA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIAMSON, JOSEPH GABRIEL SAMSON LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
TIAMSON, REICH MICHAEL DE PAZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIANGCO, ANDREA ACOBA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TIANGCO, NARRA MARIA JAYME DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
TIAPSON, ELAINE PRELE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TIBAYAN, ELAINE MAE SABSAL MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TIBAYAN, JON ELDRIN MARQUEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIBIG, JAYMES BRYANT SONZA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIBON, GRETCHEN REVAULA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TIBURCIO, MARC NELSITO YUTUC DILIMAN BA PHILIPPINE STUDIES
TIBURILLO, MARY GRACE CABUNGCAG CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TIBURON, ANESSA MANALO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TICSAY, RUSSEL ROBY BELGRADO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TICTIC, EZRA PASOPASO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TIDON, MA GEMMA MERLGE LIMOGMOG VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TIDOSO, SOFIA ROCHELLE RAMOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIEMPO, JULIET DAYOK LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TIERRA, PATRICIA LEIARSI CANAYON CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
TIGLAO, ALENA GRACE MIRANDA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
TIGLAO, GAY MARIE ESTOPIN DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
TIIN, DEO GRACE MANZANO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TILANO, FLORENCE CARL ANDAM DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
TIMBOL, WEHYAH ALVAREZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIMOG, ANGELA SHEREENA ODAVAR BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TIMPUG, ANDREA ZEFANIAH REDINGCO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TIÑANA, ALEXANDRA FRANCHESCA VILLAR MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TINAO, EZEKIEL SALANG OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TINDOG, MICHAELLA MARIE BUCOY VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TING, ANDREW JAMES GO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TINGALA, JAIRO FABILA OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TINGCANG, LEI KRISTINE JAYME CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TINGZON, SEAN DANIEL VILLEGAS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TINIO, CLARICE AGUILAR **Pending Case
TINIO, HANNA TREXIE VARONA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIODIANCO, KEANU KERC BLASCO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TIONG, CYRIL JAMES SANTOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIONGCO, TIMOTHY DANIEL ANGELES MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TIONGSON, BIANCA MARIE VITO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TIONGSON, JOHN MATTHEW SEBUC DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TIONGSON, KAYLA ARRIADNE SANTOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIOPES, CHELSEA DIMPLES ANTONI TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
TIOZON, HAZEL ARAH TEJOME TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TIPACE, HANS DANIEL DUNGO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TIQUI, KRIS JUSTINE JAVID BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TIRADO, PATRICIA DENISE FALCUNITIN **Pending Case
TIRADO, VAYE MELBOURNE TINASAS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
TIROL, JIAMARI BELEN **Pending Case
TIROL, JIEA BEA MAE PLURAL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TIRONA, ABEGAIL RUTH LEONOR LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TISMO, JOSHUA EMMANUEL BERADOR TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
TISON, PAULA MARIE SANVICTORES MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
TITULAR, AUBREY GRACE ADAGIO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
TITULAR, JUSTINE FAIRIE LAINE TUANTE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TIU, AMOS RAPHAEL CHU DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIU, ANDRE JUSTIN CO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIU, BRENDAN NATHANIEL LU DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TIU, DAVID SHAUN GO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
TIU, JOSEPH MICHAEL MONFIERO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TIU, KRISTIAN DANIEL YOUNG DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIU, LANCE GABRIEL CAO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIU, PAULINE SHARRY SU VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TIU, YYONI XANDRIA MARIE MIRANG LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIVIDAD, DECI ARIELLE MELU PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
TIWAQUEN, BIANCA YSABELLE ABALOS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TIZON, LIANNE JOSHA GACETA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TIZON, SHAY MYRIELL MEDEZ CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TO CHIP, TRISHA LAUREN ALVAREZ CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
TO, ALEXANDRIA LUBANGA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
TOBES, ANGEL ANTHONY PACLE TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
TOBEZA, RAIZA ANGELYKA PARRENAS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TOCAYON, ANTHONY CASTILLON MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TOCAYON, KENT REYMARK SUELA TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TOGLE, REY MARDE ALLASCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLABING, HANS DIETHER FERRER CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TOLEDO, MARY LORRAINE BONTILAO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TOLENTINO, ALLIAH JOY SANTOS MANILA BS NURSING
TOLENTINO, ALLYSSA SANIDAD BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TOLENTINO, AMANDA MIKAELA CELESTINE DELA PAZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
TOLENTINO, ANDREA MARI DACANAY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TOLENTINO, ANDREA QUITO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, ARVIN BENDO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
TOLENTINO, CATHERINE MARIA PAZ DEANG MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TOLENTINO, ELIANA RAYOS DEL SOL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, ERIKA MARIE CARURUCAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, EVAN DAVE DE LA CRUZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, FAITH DANIELLE SALINAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TOLENTINO, FAITH WINJELICQUE BATOON BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TOLENTINO, FRANCES CYRIL ANIAG LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TOLENTINO, FRANCESCA ANGEL JOY LAWAS DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOLENTINO, FRANCIS REY GALBAN DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOLENTINO, GELLIE ANN RAMOS BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TOLENTINO, JAIWEN TOLENTINO **Pending Case
TOLENTINO, JANNAH RASHEYA BANZON **Pending Case
TOLENTINO, JEAN KAYE MILLAN MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
TOLENTINO, JOSEI SY DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOLENTINO, KRYSTAL ARDAI WALICAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, LOIS ALFRED ACANG DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
TOLENTINO, LYRRA TARANTAN VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
TOLENTINO, MIKI YOBEL IMAMURA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TOLENTINO, MIRYAM KALYXTA FONTANILLA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
TOLENTINO, NOVELYN DAQUIOAG PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
TOLENTINO, POLEEN ISABEL CRUZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOLENTINO, PRINCESS DEE BALDOZ MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, VANESSA SAMSON PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
TOLENTINO, VINCENT MORLIE REYES MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TOLIAO, THAD KENDRICK PACIFICO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
TOLINERO, JAPHET DELA TORRE VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TOLOSA, PATRICIA YSABEL SANCHEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOMANAN, GODFREY DE GUZMAN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TOMANAN, ZACHARIE DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOMAS, ANDREA MHAE HEBRON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOMAS, AUBREY QUEDA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
TOMAS, MA DANICA GALAPON BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TOMAS, THERESE JULES PATTUGALAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TOMAWIS, FATHMA HAIDEE DALAO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TOMBOC, MARJORIE MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TOMILLOSO, MAY BHEAN GINOY VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
TOMO, ALL CALIBO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
TOMOMATSU, RHEYMOND CABALES MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
TOÑACAO, THEA BEATRIZ BALILING MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TONDO, RENNA MAE VELEZ MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TONG, GENEVA GANNABAN DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TONGA, LEIA PAULINE SAGISI DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TONGCO, KRISTINE MAE REFILENTE MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TONGOL, CHRISTINE ANN LI DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
TONGOL, IONA ANDAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TONGOL, MARIE VENICE DELA RESMA PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TONGOL, TRISHA AUBREY NUNAG **Pending Case
TONGSON, JATE ADRIAN CRUZ MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
TONIDO, CHARITY FAITH BILOCURA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
TONIDO, MA LOURDES ESTRELLA RAAGAS DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TONOGBANUA, JAN BERNARDINE DAGUMAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TONOLETE, ANGEL GRACIELA SOLO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TOOGUE, KINNO CAYABYAB DILIMAN BA FILM
TO-ONG, JULIA MAE NATASHA REDOÑA **Pending Case
TOPACIO, HANNAH LOIS ESPORA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TOPIA, ELISHA MAY PARALA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORATO, MARIA KYDYLEE ANOCHE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
TORCUATO, IRENE DANICA BURRO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TORDECILLA, CZARINA MARIE VILLAGORDA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TORDECILLA, ROMALYN LANDICHO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
TORIBIO, EUGENE FAJARDO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
TORING, LANOLINE CINCO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORIO, DEBBIE CHRISTELLE RABARA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
TORIO, ERICKA MARIE DEPOSITAR DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TORIO, MIKHAIL ANGEL CANLAS DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TORMON, NICOLE BANCE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TORNALEJO, CATHLEEN ANNE BERNADAS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TORNO, YSRAELA MANAG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TOROBA, FE BENIGI-AN MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRALBA, JUSTINE SICILY ARELLANO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TORRATO, JOHANN ASHLEY DISO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TORRE, HANNAH MAE AGREDA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
TORRE, KRISTINE JOY GAMBOA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
TORRECAMPO, ANNIE LOREN TAYONGTONG MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TORRECAMPO, GWYNETH MARIAN PEREZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TORRECAMPO, ROSABELLE JEM MOYA DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
TORREFIEL, MIKAELA NICOLE MONTALLANA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TORREFLORES, JAMILLE ANGELA TORNALEJO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORREFRANCA, MA CHRISSANDRA PAINAGAN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
TORREGOSA, AUDREY VENUS NERI VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TORREGOZA, DARLYN PEARL MENORCA MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
TORREJAS, CHRISTINE JOYCE FRONDA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TORREMORO, REGINE TORCELERO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
TORRES, ALEXIE MORTA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TORRES, CHRISSA JOY SISON LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
TORRES, COLTRANE LUMBERIO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TORRES, GILLIAN ANTONETTE DUCA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TORRES, JOHN ROBERT MALIGAYA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
TORRES, KAYE DIZON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
TORRES, LOUISE ELAINE BROSAS TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TORRES, MARIA LOURDES ADRIANA CLARIN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TORRES, MARTIN RAPHAEL BOQUIREN LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
TORRES, MICHAEL JONATHAN GOROSPE LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORRES, NICOLE THINNE GNILO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, PATRICIA DENICE BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TORRES, PATRICIA FAITH EVANGELISTA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, PATRICK DAVID MEDINA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TORRES, PAUL RITZEN SINOGAYA **Pending Case
TORRES, PHOEBE CATES ANGELES DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
TORRES, PRECIOUS MARIE TELAN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORRES, PRINCESS KIARRA NICOLE ORETA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TORRES, RALPH JAY PANGANIBAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TORRES, SHAREIGNE ROTOR BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, STEPHEN ANTHONY CRUZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, STEPHEN JOREL SIKAT DILIMAN B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
TORRES, TRIXIE THEA BALOS CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, VALYUSHK QUIMO SAMBRANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TORRES, VINCE JAN FAUSTINO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
TORREVILLAS, DANIELLE DAUSIN DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TORROCHA, CHERRIE ANNE GONGORA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TOTANES, RAY WANDA KRISTINE GO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOUZO, DONABELLA PADIOS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TOVERA, JURIS JUSTIN MOTA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
TRABUCO, EUGENE DALE ESLIRA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
TRAJANO, PATRICIA IRHENE VILLAMIEL DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
TRANCO, CHRISTER LAWRENCE TANGENTE VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
TRAPAGO, DIANA MEI SERGIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
TRAVIÑA, JEROME PETER TERUEL VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TRAYA, ANNE GWYNETH GAYAMAT VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TRAYFALGAR, TRIXIA SHARMAINE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TRECHO, MA RHUELLA VINEL RELLES VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TRES REYES, MARK JOHN MERANO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRESPECES, MA ANNA BEATRICE BAUTISTA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
TREYES, ANNA MICAH DOLOSO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TRIA, JOHN KENNETH SAMONTE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TRIAS, EDRIANNE RAE MUNDARES DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
TRIBULETE, RAM YDNAR ELY SARONA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TRILLADO, HANA MAE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRILLADO, MARK ANGELO MARTINEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TRILLANA, ALICIA ANGELA BARAIRO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
TRILLANES, HARIETTE YU SICO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TRILLES, JOANNA GABRIELLE CARIÑO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TRILLO, ANTHONY THEODORE GERALDE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TRINCHERA, HONEYLENE LAR DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRINIDAD, ALEXANDREA COLEEN SAN DIEGO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TRINIDAD, ARJAN MARVIDA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRINIDAD, CHELSEA GAMBOA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRINIDAD, DENIELLE MALIBIRAN TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
TRINIDAD, ELY RODRIGUEZ DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRINIDAD, MARSEILLE FRANCINE BALCERA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TRINIDAD, NIÑA BERNADETTE MESINA VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
TRIÑO, JIM LESTER ARTAJO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TRIO, JERIC GABO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TRISTE, EILEEN MARGUERITE BATHAN MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TRISTE, FIDEL III ELONA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TRIVILEGIO, GABRIELLE NINA GUZMAN VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TROCIO, DOMINIQUE YSABEL CHIONGSON VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
TRONCO, MARY KATHLEEN VISAYA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TRONO, KHRISTINE MAE TUBO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TROYO, LLOYD EMMANUEL HOGANAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TSE, LUCY JADE VILLASOTES DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TSE, RENEE ANGELA PEPITO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TU, LOURENZE FLOYD PASMO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUA, JOSE POCHOLO ROJALES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TUALLA, EVITA ARIANNE ALVERO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TUAÑO, KRIS-KRISTOPHER FERMINDOZA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUASON, ALYSSA MIKAELA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
TUASON, FELICE GABRIELLE GARCIA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TUASON, PHILIP LUIS III DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUASON, SHAWN CHRISTIAN PENULIAR DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
TUAZON, AIRAH DANELLE MAGLAQUI PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TUAZON, ANGELIE BERNADETTE JESTRE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUAZON, DARWIN RAY LIBRADO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
TUAZON, JOHN MARCQUIN GONZALES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TUAZON, LENARD JAIRO GARCIA MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TUAZON, MARC KENDJI SZE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TUAZON, TIMMIE GWYNETTE PACIENCIA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
TUBAL, LAURENCE ALIMAN VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TUBAON, NORMIN GEM URIARTE CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUBERA, XZYRHA ADORA LUCINA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TUBEZA, NELIEZA PANGADLO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TUBIANOSA, LEMARI VILLA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TUBIDAN, GLYNRY LOZANO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
TUBIERA, GIERNIE RONE INFANTA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
TUBLE, CAELAH JAMIE MAMON VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TUBO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE GANCEÑA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
TUBON, JON SYMON JARAMILLO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TUCAY, SANDRINE KAYE TROPIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TUDTUD, TROY CARLO ABALOS DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUGADE, EIRAM ZEANELLE EMILIO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
TUGADE, JAVIER LUIS ORPRECIO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TUGADO, JERICHO JABAGAT LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TUGAY, JOHN MICHAEL SYJONGTIAN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TUGNAO, VINCENT KIERK VICENTE VISAYAS BA HISTORY
TUIZA, AUBREY ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUL-AO, BRYAN MIGUEL PENDADEN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TULAWIE, KRISHA ROBERTO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TULETE, AYESHA SALUAN **Pending Case
TULIAO, NELJIM BLESS MARI LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TULIO, CAMILLA MOIRA MANALAYSAY BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
TULIO, RHONA JOY CATOLIN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
TULUD, RHOCELLE DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
TUMACDER, JEUNESSE CUENCA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUMAMAO, GEOMARIE ROQUE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUMAMBING, YANESAH ANN LAYLO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TUMANENG, HENRY III ESCOBAR BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
TUMANGAN, JULIA DOMINIQUE DY DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
TUMANGUIL, ISAIAH MARTIN GALANG DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
TUMANGUIL, NICOLE DOMINGO **Pending Case
TUMANUT, DANIEL NIKKO MARANA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUMBOCON, NADINE ANGELINE LAO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TUMINTING, MA MICAELA GOZON DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUMPALAN, JOHN KARL BERNABE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUMULAK, PATRICIA LEXA UY CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
TUPAL, CARL JETHRO ARIZABAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUPAL, ISAIAH JASSEN LIZASO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUPAZ, ALITA ANLEI SANTOS LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TUPAZ, CHRISTIAN JOI PEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
TUPAZ, IVY CLAIRE LOSBAÑES VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
TUPAZ, JAIRA OBILLO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TUPAZ, JYLLEAN MARYE SOROÑGON DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUQUERO, RICHELLE JADE LASTA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TURBANOS, PRECIOUS ANN BALBONA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TURIJA, MAEBYL UYCOQUE TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TURITA, STEVE CAPADA VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
TURLA, ALEXANDRA YAP MANILA BS BIOLOGY
TURLA, NYGEN KEITH LOUISE DOMINGO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
TURLA, PAULO ANDREJ DIAZ DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
TURNO, KATHE LEYA OMANDAM VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
TUTAAN, REYMAR MELCHOR MANANGO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUTOR, JOWELLYN CAROLE BELONGHILOT MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
TUYAY, ELIJAH ESPINA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUYOGON, SANDI CALUYO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
TY, ABBY ANDRA TALAVERA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
TY, NICOLE JOYCE UY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UAYAN, NICOLE JAN FLORES DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
UBALDE, GIANNE VERA WAINE PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
UBALES, JOHN PIERRE MARTIN MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
UCHIDA, KAZUKI CLEMENTE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UCHIDA, ZYRLE NIKKO BIAZON **Pending Case
UCOL, ROJAN SALVADOR LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
UCOL, RONALD JOAQUIN RAMOS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
UDTOHAN, RENELYN BUCLES VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
UFANO, BRENDA LEE IGTANLOC VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
UGAY, JAMIELYNNE DELOS SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
UGAY, JOYCE ANN TAVARA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
UGAY, KRISTENE JOYCE BABAC VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
UGMAD, LORNA THERESE ARBOLERAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UGTO, NICOLE ANGELA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ULANDAY, JAHRA RUZZ ZARATE LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ULAT, AIRA MILLEN VALERIANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ULSON, BEA NIÑA MANGUILIMOTAN CEBU BS BIOLOGY
UMADHAY, ADRIAN RACELA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
UMAHAG, MA MARVI ANN LABRADOR VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
UMALI, JANN PAULINE PARDUCHO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UMALI, RODOLFO JR KATIMBANG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UMANDAL, JOEL CATIIL LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
UMANDAP, JHUSTIN ANJELLA FAROCHILEN DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
UMAYAM, KATE ANTOINETTE DELA PEÑA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
UMBAC, SEAN BANONG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
UMBLAS, JASMIN LYNN ACEBEDO DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
UMIL, MARY DIANE CASANO DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
UMPAD, NEIL RAFAEL GALAGATE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
UMPARA, SAMRAINE MARANDANG DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
UNABIA, BRIAN JOSEPH MAHUBAY MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
UNCAD, GIANNE ADRIEL MONTEMAYOR **Pending Case
UNDAR, MARCELINE GEM TAN MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
UÑGA, NAJWA INDANAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
UNGSON, ENRICO RAFAEL GARCIA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
UNLAYAO, JOHN RAFAEL CONSUL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UNLAYAO, LOIS ANNE BOCORAN **Pending Case
UNO, KARLA MARSIA SAMARITA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
UNSON, JEREMY NORINE DOMINGO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
UNTAL, FAIZAL JOHN PAPNA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
UNTALAN, ANDREI MAXINE RAMIREZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
UNTALAN, SHAIRA COLEEN DELA CRUZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
UNTIVEROS, SAMUEL REYES LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
URAP, ROMAN ZIGMUND SERRADA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
URBANO, BRIAN ARTH MASTRILI MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
URBANO, FRITZGERALD MUSA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
URBANO, GABRIELLE JAMEELAH FLORES MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
URBI, JOHN ALDRIN MIGUEL DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
URDAS, FRINCY LYN CUARESMA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
UREÑA, VIKTOR REY VILLANUEVA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
URETA, TIMOTHY JOHN ANGLO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
URFANO, ELLRIS KRISTIAN NUEL LAZO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
URGELLES, LYLE KHAYEZEINE GUERRA LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
URMENETA, KRIZNER DACOYCOY DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
URMENETA, LIBERTEE GAY AGBISIT BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
URSABIA, JIZYL ANNE BOC MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
URSAL, MARIE LEOLIE ALQUIZALAS VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
URSAL, PAUL CYRIL PAULINO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
URSOA, CHERRY GALE REMIGUEL LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
URUA, CHARMIE JOY SALAYOG DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
USA, KYLA MAE OJO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
USANA, MARIGAIL ANTONIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
USMAN, BABY FATMA SUCCOR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
USMAN, REYGINA JABIAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
USON, EUNICE NICOLETTE RIVERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
USON, RHYS LAIKA IGUAL VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
UTANES, BEATRICE YSABEL GESMUNDO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
UY, ADRIANNE ADELAIDE SISON CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
UY, ANGELICA GABRIELLE CALO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
UY, CHLOE VERNICE ZUÑIGA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
UY, CLYNT TIMOTHY GO CANTOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
UY, DANNYLLE DANNYKA IYYAR FLORES MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
UY, ELISSE MIKHAELA GALES DILIMAN BA FILM
UY, GENEVIEVE CHAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
UY, GILLIAN THERESE VILLANUEVA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
UY, JAN DAVID DAYRIT DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
UY, JB BASTIAN LIM CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
UY, MARGARETTE LEOPOLDO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
UY, NADINE THERESE YANG CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
UY, NORBERT WILLIAM VILLANUEVA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UY, POL LLANDRE LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
UY, RICA MARIE GONZALES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UY, TIFFANY ASHLEY FALSIS DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
UY, VINCENT PHILIP LEI OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
UY, WELLYN KYLE CHEN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UY, WINNIE CARMELA DELA LUNA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
UYAAN, ANTONETTE LOQUIS DILIMAN BS TOURISM
UYAO, ELOISE MYRA ANDAL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
UYGEN, KISHA ANN RELANO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
UYGEN, ROBERT BENJAMIN CAPULSO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
UYGUANCO, JOAQUIN RAFAEL HORTINELA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
UYONCO, HANZ GABRIELLE MORDEN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VACA, MIGUEL MANUEL LAGMAN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VAETHBRUECKNER, ALINA CABARRUBIAS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VALBUENA, MIGUEL ALDO ALBAO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALBUENA, RHEDRICK SUNGA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
VALDE, CARL MICHAEL TUANTE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
VALDE, SOPHIA NICOLE ELIZAGA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALDEHUEZA, JASPER DOMINIC ELOPRE VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
VALDEHUEZA, QUEENIE ANN SILLACAY CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
VALDEHUEZA, TROY LOGRAMONTE MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
VALDELLON, CARL TERENCE SANDOVAL DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
VALDELLON, JOHNFHIL SAMILLANO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
VALDERAMA, NICOLE LOUISE ALANO DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
VALDESTAMON, DAPHNE DI MARTINEZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
VALDESTAMON, REVIE CLAIRE SALILING VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
VALDEZ, ANGELICA MABEZA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
VALDEZ, ANGELIKA MARIE ARTUZ DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
VALDEZ, ARLYN PERDIDO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
VALDEZ, BRENT CALEB GAERLAN OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
VALDEZ, FRANCES EFRAIM TAGUINOD BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
VALDEZ, JEROME ARRABIS DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
VALDEZ, JOHN DANE SALE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
VALDEZ, JUSTINE CLARISSE SORIANO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALDEZ, KIRSTEIN ENA PADERNA DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALDEZ, LUIS ANTONIO MALABAG DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELO EMPAYNADO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
VALDEZ, NICOLE CASTRO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
VALDEZ, ROSE ANN SEMBRANA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
VALE, KIANNA ELLA JAPAY MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
VALE, RON LEXAR MALNEGRO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENCIA, BELLE ANDREA VENEZUELA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
VALENCIA, BENNETTE JAMES FACAL DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENCIA, CARLO ANDREI DULOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENCIA, CHARLES REYNARD MAGLALANG DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
VALENCIA, DEAN MARK DE LIZO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENCIA, DYAN REIZL LIBRODO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
VALENCIA, ENRICO RAFAEL SOTO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
VALENCIA, GABRIELLE JOSE DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
VALENCIA, GLAIRA CAJUDO **Pending Case
VALENCIA, JERVIN JOSH DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENCIA, JOAQUIN CRISANTO CONSOLACION DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALENCIA, MIGUEL ANTONIO MORAL DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
VALENCIA, PATRICIA GERALDINE GAERLAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
VALENCIA, SEAGN ASHLEY PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
VALENCIA, SEAN PHILLIPP CASTRE **Pending Case
VALENCIANO, JOMARIE ORBISTA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENTIN, KEN SHAMROCK HERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VALENTON, JERICO LAGOTA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
VALENZUELA, ANGELIQUE FE GUERRERO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALENZUELA, ANTON RALPH FELIX **Pending Case
VALENZUELA, JUSTINE JULES ESCULTURA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENZUELA, KEAXAN UNTONIE GLAZE CAPUNSAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VALENZUELA, MARY NOORE ANATA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
VALENZUELA, NICOLE ANNE ENRIQUEZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
VALENZUELA, YSABELA MARIA GABOR DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALERA, BEATRICE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALERA, IRISH GIORGIA CUENTO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALERA, STEFANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALERIANO, MARIANNE DURAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
VALERIANO, RAMON ENRIQUE FRIAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VALERIO, ANDREA MARIE CATINDIG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VALERIO, JOHN LEO PUTULAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALERIO, LENIN ARMERO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
VALEZA, CATHERINE CHAVEZ DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALINO, CHERLIE LYN EGBALIC LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
VALINO, MICAH MANUEL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
VALLADOLID, KENNY JAINGA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALLAR, JEREMIAH ESPIRITU **Pending Case
VALLE, CAMELLA BEATRICE LUJAN VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VALLE, DANAREB KYLA AVELLANOSA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VALLECER, DALENE QUINN MONTEZA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
VALLEDOR, GERALD MARCO VILLON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALLEJOS, JAZDINE NOELLE LAWINGCO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
VALLEJOS, JOSE CARLO DUALAN LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
VALLEJOS, SHANNEA CAYE ALEJO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALLES, MIGUEL EMMANUEL TUTICA **Pending Case
VALLES, OSCAR VIAN LIBRE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALLESTERO, KEVIN CLINT BALE MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VALMORES, JAN DONOVAN MERCIALES LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
VALMORIA, MON ANTHONY LAGUDA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VALZADO, BLESSY GRACE LAURINO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
VAQUILAR, ANNA ANGELINE BACHILLER **Pending Case
VAQUILAR, MARA ANGELINE BACHILLER MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
VARGAS, CESAR LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
VARGAS, DANNIEL BEN PAYOYO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VARGAS, ERWIN DELORAYA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
VARGAS, HANNAH KRISTEL DACAYMAT DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
VARGAS, INGRID JOYCE VALDEZ LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
VARGAS, IVAN GERALD MAZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VARGAS, JAMES IAN DELA PAZ MANILA BS NURSING
VARGAS, LAURENCE PAUL MORENO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
VARGAS, MARIAN SHANIA MAY DESUYO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
VARIAS, DANIEL CHAVEZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
VARON, CARISSA ELAINE FERIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
VARONA, JUMELL ALACRE LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
VARONA, MARIA DONNABELLE BASCO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VARQUEZ, THERESE VERN TAN DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
VASAY, STELLA PALMA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
VASQUEZ, GEREMEE CAYLE ZOLETA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
VAYDAL, HADRIAN ARIEL CARANDANG BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
VEGA, CARLEN ANGELA CANLAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
VEGA, LEILA DANE PON-AN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VELA, MARIA CARMENA URBANO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VELARDE, BENJAMIN GABRIEL IBAY MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VELARDE, JOYCE GOOC MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
VELASCO, ANGELA LUYABEN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
VELASCO, ANNJELYN AQUINO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
VELASCO, DENEESE ROSE CALIMLIM PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
VELASCO, DEXTER DAVE GABUTERO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VELASCO, GABRIEL DERIK FLORES DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VELASCO, JAN KYLA MADERA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
VELASCO, JHERR DAVEN FERRERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VELASCO, JILLIAN NICOLE ABILGOS DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
VELASCO, JOSHUA TALIPO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
VELASCO, JUAN PAULO MARI SALAZAR VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
VELASCO, KYLA ELISE VALENZUELA MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
VELASCO, LEILA MARIE GALVANO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VELASCO, MA CAILAH JOYCE ORDANIEL MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
VELASCO, MARIA ISABEL CATOTO DILIMAN BA FILM
VELASCO, MARTIN RAFAEL BARRIA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VELASCO, REXELLE BLESS LANADA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
VELASCO, VINCENT LUZADAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
VELASQUEZ, EDUARD JOSHUA GALA MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
VELASQUEZ, KRIZIA MAE NAVALES CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VELEZ, ANNIKA BO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VELEZ, SARA ISABEL VILLALUZ DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
VELOSO, RAFAEL JOHN GALLENERO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
VENANCIO, ABIGAIL UY TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
VEÑEGAS, SHADIE VENUYA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
VENERACION, ANGELA KATRINA SAMSON **Pending Case
VENERACION, JUAN ANTONIO DE FIESTA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
VENERACION, KAYE ELIZABETH PORRAS DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VENGCO, ISABELLA CAJUCOM DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
VENIEGAS, IVAN PERCIVAL ESTABILLO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
VENTANILLA, VILMA MAE VILLACORTA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
VENTEROSO, JEREMIE JOHN PERIGO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VENTOSA, EMMANUEL JOHN DUMAPIT LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VENTURA, DANA JESSICA MANICSIC LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
VENTURA, JEWEL NICOLE LUPENA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VENTURA, KERREN JOY GIRAO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
VENTURA, KEZZIA MAE GIRAO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
VENTURA, KRISTELLE ANGELYNE DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
VENTURA, KYLE RONALD AGAYA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VENTURA, MA VERONICA BALONG-ANGEY PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
VENTURA, MARIA BLANCA YNEZ FERRERIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
VER, AUSTIN JOSEPH MONTEJO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
VERAIN, ARVIN CABUS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VERANGO, MARY ELIJAH GALICIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VERANO, CARLA JANE SALAMAT LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
VERANO, JOEL JR SOREÑO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
VERBA, CALEB BOHOL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VERDAD, CHRISTIAN KARL ASUNCION DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VERDEJO, JENNY JOY QUIAMBAO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
VERGANIO, BLESS IRA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
VERGARA, ARIANA KATHERINE AQUISAY DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
VERGARA, CARMEL JOY FORTUNO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
VERGARA, CHRIS JOHN VALDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VERGARA, HAROLD JAMES LAT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VERGARA, JANNAH FAYE CARTAGENA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
VERGARA, LOURE ANDREI DELOS REYES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VERGARA, MA IDA COLEEN GARCIA **Pending Case
VERGARA, QUEEN ERNNA FAJARDO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
VERGARA, RICSON ANDREI LONZAME LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VERGARA, ROSE KESHA LOUESSE DOROON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
VERGARA, RYAN JOSHUA DAGUNDON MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
VERGEL DE DIOS, ANTON LUIS PINEDA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VERGEL DE DIOS, MOIRA YSABELLE MENCIAS DILIMAN BA ART STUDIES
VERGEL, DENNIS JR CAPISTRANO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VERIC, ABIGAIL DUNO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
VERNAULA, HERNAN DACLES VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VERO, JOMER ANTHONY CRUZAT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VEROCEL, MARIA JASMINE ALTAVANO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VEROSIL, GERMAN III BALTAR BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
VERTUCIO, LAUREN JEWEL TAPALLA DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
VERTUDAZO, KATE FALCON MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
VERUNQUE, JANELLE TIOZON TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
VERZOSA, PAMELA CAPARAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
VESLINO, MATTHEW LORENZO DIMAGIBA DILIMAN BA FILM
VIADO, IAN NOEL TUMADIANG MANILA BS BIOLOGY
VIAÑA, MARY THERESE MONTAÑO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VIBAR, RIZZA ANN MALAYA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
VICENCIO, CARLA LOISE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
VICENCIO, HELEN ALYSSA SOLIVEN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
VICENCIO, PATRICIA THERESE REYES LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VICENCIO, RICO ANTONIO TAYAB DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VICENTE, KRYSTAL NICOLE BARGAMENTO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
VICENTE, MILLINIA CIELA REGATONA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
VICENTE, SABINA MARIEL SEE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VICENTE, VANESSA INGRID LUNA DILIMAN BA FILM
VICERRA, CHRISTIAN JAN PEREZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VICERRA, SELENA GRACE QUISAY DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VICTORIA, CHRISTINE AGUSTIN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VICTORIA, ISABEL STEPHANIE MARIANO DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
VICTORINO, GERALDINE JESORO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VICTORIO, PAULO TUZON DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
VIDAD, AZEL ANNE HERNANDEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
VIDAD, MHELANIE DHAVE QUIJANO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIDAL, ANGELLE NICOLE MARIE PAMINTUAN MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
VIDAL, CARL STEVEN SALUD LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VIDAL, KYLE BERGONIO DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
VIDAL, PATRICIA GINGER CUBANGBANG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
VIDALLO, ROMA NINOTCHKA ALADIN DILIMAN B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
VIDERA, DAN MARLO BAUTISTA **Pending Case
VIDUYA, ROMMUEL JAYSON MAGANON BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIEJO, MARIA VICTORIA TUNGOL DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VIERNES, CHRISTIAN JAY CAYABYAB BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
VIERNES, RONAN IMMANUEL GOCA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VIGAN, APRIL MARJORIE PALESTINA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
VIGUELLA, ALEA ISABELLE JOVES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIJAR, MA PAULA ANGELEA MARTIZANO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILELA, FRANZ KENJI LUMBAYON MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILELA, KATRINA MAE TAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
VILIRAN, JERA ZERNA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VILLA, ARVIN DALE RIVERA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLA, DERICK MANDANAS BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
VILLA, ELLA LOUISE BALANSAG VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
VILLA, IAZA KAYE YURONG MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
VILLA, LORENZO MIGUEL PHILIP GOPEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLA, RIGEL ELIZE DELA REA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VILLA, RIKKI MAE SALAMILLAS BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
VILLABRIGA, DARLENE ESPAÑO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
VILLABROZA, SAMUEL JAFET REYES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
VILLACAMPA, RAZEL LUICA CATIONG VISAYAS BA HISTORY
VILLACARLOS, JAN IRA MEJARES CEBU BS BIOLOGY
VILLACENTINO, SHEILA MAE VALENTINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLACERAN, FRANZ CAESAR LUBGUBAN **Pending Case
VILLACIS, STRAÑA FE ALONSABE MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
VILLACORTA, MARY ROSE NIÑA BASILISCO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
VILLACORTA, RAMIL EDGAR IV MANONGDO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
VILLACORTA, SAMANTHA MAYOHO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
VILLACOTE, MELVIN PALEN MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
VILLADELREY, ANNA DOMINIQUE LOPEZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VILLAFLOR, AARON NIÑO QUINDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
VILLAFLOR, LOVELY MAE SASI VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VILLAFLOR, MARIA SOFIA KARINA FLORES BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
VILLAFUERTE, CLAIRE THERESE BAÑAGA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
VILLAFUERTE, ERROL VENCE ABELLERA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAFUERTE, JETHRO VILLAMOR DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAFUERTE, KRISTEL HOPE TOMBOC LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILLAFUERTE, REGINE SARAOS MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
VILLAGARCIA, LILAC CLAIRE RUIZ DILIMAN BA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
VILLAGEN, KYLE MARTIN ABULAR LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLAGRACIA, JULIUS DARWIN VILLACRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLAGRACIA, LANCE ADRIEL DELOS REYES VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
VILLAGRACIA, LILY ISABEL GENTUGAO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILLAHERMOSA, FAITH DAPLIN MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
VILLAHERMOSA, HERMELIE DEIPARINE CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VILLAHERMOSA, MA KYLA REGALADO DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAJARDO, BERNALYN ALLOSO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
VILLAJOS, KIRSTIENE MYDALE LUARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLALON, MARIFE DE LEON LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
VILLALON, RHYNE ERNEST PICARDAL CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
VILLALUZ, ANGELO JOSEPH AMARGO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
VILLALUZ, GAIL ANN UMEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
VILLALUZ, JANE ANTHENA ALEJO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLALUZ, JOHN VIAN CALUYA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
VILLALUZ, MICHAEL KENNETH PETALIO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
VILLALUZ, RAPHAEL CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VILLALUZ, SANDRA MARI LINDSAY ENRIQUEZ MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
VILLAMANCA, JOHN JERALD BALLESTEROS LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
VILLAMAYOR, EDESAN CARL SENDAYDIEGO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
VILLAMAYOR, JOHN DERRICK LAREZA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAMAYOR, SOPHIA MIKAELA DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
VILLAMIN, ANA PATRICIA MILLADO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLAMIN, PRINCESS ANDREA CANLAS DILIMAN BS TOURISM
VILLAMOR, ERICKA ASHLEY CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLAMOR, MARGARETTE JANN LOREN PEPITO DILIMAN BA FILM
VILLAMOR, MONICA MISME BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
VILLAMORAN, PANCHO JAVIER DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
VILLANIA, NIKKA GRACE REYES BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
VILLANUEVA, ADRIENNE MARIE GUINTO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
VILLANUEVA, ALFONSO MIGUEL LINDOG LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE MANANES LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
VILLANUEVA, CELESTINE JOSA ARIOLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, COLEENE TUMBOCON LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VILLANUEVA, CYAN ZOE MANUEL BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
VILLANUEVA, DESIREE ANNE FELIZARDO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, DHEA CAMILLE SOLINA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VILLANUEVA, EJY BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLANUEVA, FELICIDAD LUCILLE LABITAG LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
VILLANUEVA, FEOLA MARIE MITRA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
VILLANUEVA, GABRIEL ATILLO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLANUEVA, JACINTH SILVIO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
VILLANUEVA, JAN MIKAELA BAUTISTA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
VILLANUEVA, JANET FAITH REYES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
VILLANUEVA, JASMINE NAOMI DUCLAYAN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
VILLANUEVA, JAY-R TITO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLANUEVA, JEFFERSON IVAN MONGE DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
VILLANUEVA, JOHN ABIEL GIL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLANUEVA, JOHNMARK NAZARIO OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
VILLANUEVA, JOSE MARIE SEQUERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, JUAN MIGUEL RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
VILLANUEVA, JUSTINE PSYCHE BERENGUELA CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
VILLANUEVA, KATE DOLLOSA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
VILLANUEVA, KAYLA BONIFACIO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
VILLANUEVA, KHRISTINE CHESKA SALVADOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, KYLA CONTEMPLACION **Pending Case
VILLANUEVA, LIMUEL GONGON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, MA ANDREA RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
VILLANUEVA, MARJOERIE MAE ILLERA VISAYAS BA HISTORY
VILLANUEVA, MARY ROSE BUENCONSEJO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL SEBASTIEN ALMORO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
VILLANUEVA, MIRANDA RIVERA DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
VILLANUEVA, MONINA MARTHA CARAOS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLANUEVA, NEIL PIOLO PATRON DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
VILLANUEVA, NICOLE FAITH SEBOLINO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
VILLANUEVA, PAMELA THERESE CABERTO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, ROLAINE ANN MORISSEY BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, TEDD FRANCIS CABATBAT DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
VILLANUEVA, THERESE DIANE SALES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
VILLANUEVA, THRISTAN BALONSO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
VILLANUEVA, ZENNOE ZABDIEL OLAER CEBU BS BIOLOGY
VILLAPANDO, AARON JAMES LAZARO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
VILLAPANDO, EUNICE DEA VILLANUEVA LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
VILLAR, CAMILA JAYZ ABALOS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
VILLAR, CARL JACOB CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
VILLAR, DAPHNE MAYREN BARBASA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLAR, GUAVIN LEANNE BERCASIO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
VILLAR, HOSEF GUILLERMO JAURIGUE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLAR, JAU FEI RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
VILLAR, JONAS RICHARD TINTERO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAR, KATRINA GACHALIAN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAR, MA CLARIZE ESPIRITU BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
VILLAR, MENES TAÑOSO **Pending Case
VILLARAMA, LEIGH MARGARET MAMALATEO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
VILLARANTE, GERIZIM MORANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLARBA, LIEBERT NYLE CAUNTAY DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAREAL, ANA MAE EJERCITO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VILLAREAL, ANNE JULIA BAGABALDO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
VILLAREAL, EMILYN JANE MIGUELES LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILLAREAL, JHEIT CYRIL MANDARAOG LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VILLAREAL, ROMA FRANCESCA TEMPLONUEVO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VILLAREY, JULIUS PHILIP DIMBANAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILLAREZ, DANIEL JOSEPH GARING DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLARIAS, DEV ROSS BADAJOS CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VILLARIAS, KEN ADRIAN CUPAY LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
VILLARIAS, RJ MORANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLARICO, NEIL DANIEL MALLARI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLARIDO, JONA FLOR SELERIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLARIÑO, JOHN DAVID SAAVEDRA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILLARINO, ROJOHN APAWAN VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
VILLARINO, RYSCHEIZCA BENSH TIA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
VILLARIZA, KYLE ANNE VALDERRAMA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VILLAROMAN, JOHN NIKOLAI CAGUING DILIMAN BA PHILIPPINE STUDIES
VILLAROMAN, KAROLYN CLEA ALPAS DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
VILLAROSA, BIANCA GARCIA DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLARTA, NELSON LOUMEDES I VILLAN VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLARTA, XYLIL ELDWAYNE PASCUAL LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLARUEL, JENNA MARIE FIGUEROA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
VILLARUEL, SEAN JEAN AMPARO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VILLARUZ, CRYSTAL ANNE DE LOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLARUZ, MARIA SARRA PISAY DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAS, AERO ANGELO TAYLAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAS, GHEA MAE AVILA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
VILLAS, GLADYS JOY YAGO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLASECA, AMAZE ROBIE CASTILLEJOS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
VILLASEÑOR, RALEN FAYE POLONG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
VILLASERAN, CARMILA HOMERES DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
VILLASIN, GERALDINE CASILLAN TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VILLASIN, JOHN KENNETH AMANDY LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
VILLATEMA, JANIVEE GUILLERMO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAVER, SHARRIE GAIL RAGANAS CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
VILLAVICENCIO, JANIS MARGALLO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VILLAVITO, ATHEA NICOLE ORTIZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
VILLEGAS, AL FRANCIS BIBE DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
VILLEGAS, CORIN GELAMAY NISPEROS BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLEGAS, ETHYLL KYLE FERNANDEZ CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
VILLEGAS, JOHN MATTHEW BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLEGAS, KYLA NICOLE PENTECOSTES DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
VILLEGAS, REA JOY BANGELES VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
VILLEGAS, REIGNIEL KABAMALAN LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
VILLEGAS, REINWELL ISANAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLEJO, EXEQUIEL JUN VECERA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLENA, JHON REY TABUYAN TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VILLENA, JOHN RIO ALABASTRO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLENA, KRISTINE ACOSTA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
VILLEZ, ALYSSA ASHLEY CUMPIO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
VILLEZ, EZRAH KIEL MERRERA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
VILLEZA, CORINNE VILLANUEVA **Pending Case
VILLODRES, SERDOLLIV PUA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLON, AARON DAVE TREDENTE LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
VILLONES, CELINE MAYE BUEMIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLORA, PAUL JOSHUA PACLIBAR MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
VILLORA, PRECIOUS THERESE SAMPIANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLOSO, KARL HARVIE DELUYAS DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
VILORIA, CHAEREEN JOIE REYES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
VILORIA, CHEENIE PURA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
VILORIA, JEMAR ANGELO GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILORIA, KAYLA DEL CASTILLO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILORIA, KYLA JANINA TAVERA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILUAN, MYEL PADUA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
VINALON, JECAN DAHAN MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
VIÑAN, AERA AGNES MAESTRADO **Pending Case
VINARAO, JAMAICA GUINGAB LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
VIÑAS, KATHY BAY LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VIÑAS, LOIS ANGELA MARASIGAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VIÑAS, VENUS ESTEVES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
VINLUAN, CARL DERICK PENA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VINLUAN, LEA MARI AQUINO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VINLUAN, ZANDRO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
VINUYA, SOFIA CLYDE CATBAGAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
VINZONS, MA ISABEL VILLALUZ MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
VIOJAN, GILES JAN LABINE TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
VIOLAN, EDGAR CHRISTIAN BALAJADIA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
VIOLON, JADA AUOLA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VIOS, ROSCEL IRIS TIMTIM CEBU BS BIOLOGY
VIRADOR, CLAIRE JUSTINE MATOS MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VIRAY, ABIGAIL MARRIEH MACATO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
VIRAY, ALECK ZANDRIA DELA PEÑA MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
VIRAY, ALISSANDRA MARIE USI BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
VIRAY, DIANE ALEXA ILEDAN VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VIRAY, MA JAMEICA TAMAYO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIRAY, MARY GERMAINE SALAZAR BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIROLA, MARCIANO III CABALLA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
VIRTUCIO, IAN LEMUEL SIGUE MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
VIRTUCIO, RENZO JOHN LIGGAYU DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VIRTUCIO, VIEN MARCO AGUILA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIRTUDAZO, ADRIAN YAP LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VIRTUDAZO, MARIA CONCEPCION CARIÑO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VISAYA, LEIGHANNE JOY TREDENTE VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
VISAYA, LENARD DECENA DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
VISCO, FRANCIS ADRIAN CATURA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VISITACION, RAINA LEE YUMUL DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
VISPERAS, HONEYLYN ZITA VISPERAS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
VISTA, RICHARD ORTINEZ **Pending Case
VISTA, RINZO MEGUEL VESTIDAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
VISTAN, MARIA SOPHIA OTADOY LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VISTO, EDGARDO JR DOYDORA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
VISTO, RONN IAN IGHARAS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VITACION, JOSE EMMANUEL AMAGA MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
VITAL, AVIAN FAYE BAYANIN DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
VITAL, BRYAN HAROLD CONCEPCION LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
VITANZOS, ALIANNA YSABEL SALAZAR DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VITO, REMEDIOS ANGELI RUBIN VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VITOR, ANNA KATRINE ROSE SANTOS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
VITOR, FLORENCE PATRICE LUZANO **Pending Case
VITOR, MARY CHE DE JESUS CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VITUG, EDMIN LOUIS GO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
VITUG, MARIA CASSANDRA BELIALBA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VITUG, MIKKO CARLO GARCIA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
VITUG, ROVI TENEDERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIVAR, CAMILLE ANN HONOFRE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
VIVERO, MARIA VIKTORIA DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VIVERO, MARK ALEJANDRO TORENO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VIVO, FERDINAND PAOLO REYES DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VIZCARRA, SOPHIA ANDREA RAMOS BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIZCARRA, SOPHIA GABRIELLE MENGULLO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
VIZCONDE, NICOLE ANGELINE ROBLES DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
VOLANTE, REY MATTHEW JAMES DADIRO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VOLUNTAD, RAFFAELLO RILEY CATAPANG MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
VY, SHARA MICHELLE JAPZON TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
WADI, PUTRI LAYLA TIMBASAL MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
WAGAN, RENZO BRIAN BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WAGAS, EMIE NICOLE SALA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
WAKIT, CYRIL FRANCIS TORRES DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
WAKIT, TRISHA NICOLE KANITENG BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
WALSER, GARRIE MAE BUSTAMANTE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
WALTHERN, CATHERINE CARAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
WAMINAL, ROMCHELLE CHRIS DANIELLE ALAPTO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
WANG, ALEC SY DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
WANG, ROSELLINE JOY SUPELANA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WANG, STEVEN JOHN HUANG DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
WARAS, LYDIA MULOC LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
WATANABE, JULIUS ANTONIO DAACO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WEE, MAKARIOS JOASH YCASAS DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
WELLS, WILLIAM FREDERIC OCAMPO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WENCESLAO, ERECHA BAGAYAWA DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
WENCESLAO, MARK OMEGA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
WENCESLAO, NIREAN AUBREY ALIWALAS LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
WERDENBERG, AMANDA JESSICA MARTINEZ BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
WHITAKER, BIANCA LA'O OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
WICO, JEAN KYLE VALETE PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
WILLIE, ERICA JOY GARROVILLO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WING, JONATHAN AGLOSOLOS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WONG, EASON UY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
WONG, HANS XAVIER WEE DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
WONG, JANSEN ROEL ESTEBAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WONG, JERMAINE DYAN ANG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
WONG, JULIANNE MARISE TAN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WONG, KARL MICHAEL PAGATPATAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
WONG, KATHERINE SOPHIA LIMCHESING CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
WONG, MARTIN TAM LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WONG, MIREAH KYRA MOLINA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
WONG, SHANE TIFFANY UY DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
WOOD, KATHLYN MAY GIN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
WU, JORGE JAESEN CRUZ DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
WY, MILLE GRAZIELLA LISSE MORA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YABILLO, LOUVI JAN JEZPER JAUOD VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
YABORA, ROMAN ANTHONY PELLAS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
YABUT, ANGEL DALE MARIE DIAZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
YABUT, CECILIA LOUISE PAJARILLO **Pending Case
YABUT, JERICO SUMOCOL DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YACUB, YAZMINE ALIYAH MANZANO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YADAO, DAVID ROI PAHM DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
YADAO, ERIN JOYCE MACADANGDANG BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
YAESO, ALEX JR TUBONGBANUA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
YAGUE, BONG CALMADA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
YALONG, ANDREA BERNICE VITA DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
YALUNG, VINCE RYAN LANDRITO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YAMADA, MARICO TOMO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YAMAMOTO, RIKIYA EDUARTE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
YAMANE, KEICHI THOMAS ARANETA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
YAMBAO, JANIS MARNIEX MALIG PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
YAMSON, HAZEL ROSE LACANLALE MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
YAMUTA, PRINCE ARJAY RODRIGUEZ MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
YAN, JOYCE CLAIRE TAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YAN, ROYCE ROGER FAUSTINO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YANEZ, MIKEE LOUISSA GLUBO VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
YANEZA, ARIANNE GAIL DUNGCA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
YANGA, JOHN CLINT DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YANGUAS, MARY PAULINE ESPUERTA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
YANO, AUBREY MARRIE TALAVERA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
YANO, ISABELITA TOCLOY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YANONG, DAVID JAMES ECHIVERRI DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YANUARIO, ATHEA ROSE DIAZ TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
YAO, ALIA DOMINIQUE YU DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
YAO, ANDREW CHRISTIAN CHING DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YAO, JANEL CHOY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YAO, NICOLE RENEE ONA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YAOKASIN, JYM JOSHNER YULANGCO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YAONA, ELLI CABITE TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
YAP, ARIELLE DAVID LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YAP, CHLOE GINELLE ABENDAÑO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
YAP, DOMINIQUE BIANCA UY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YAP, ELYN NEEKA DAVID MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YAP, GIAN CARLO MALABANAN PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
YAP, GRANT-IVAN SITOY CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YAP, JAMIE ALEC CO DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
YAP, JASTINE BEATRICE AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
YAP, JOB VAN PEDRERO CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
YAP, JOHN ANGELO BANAYO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
YAP, JOSH LEAR KRISTOFF BUNCALAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YAP, JULIANA MARI PUNZALAN VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
YAP, JYLLIAN REI TIN DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
YAP, KATHLEEN RAE UY DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
YAP, KOLEEN CARLOS MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
YAP, LANCE JEROME LEDRES TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YAP, MARY GABRIELLE ELIGIUS ARUTA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YAP, NICOLE MARCELLE GAPUZ **Pending Case
YAP, PATRICIA CLAIRE KING DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
YAP, PHILLINE ALEXA HEBRON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
YAP, SHARLENE ARIAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YAP, SIEGWALD KWONG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
YARCIA, ZADKIEL JOHN SEMENA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
YARTE, ANDREA KYLA ACUÑA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
YASA, ADOLF AUSQUIN JUNTILLA MANILA BS NURSING
YASIS, CYVILLE ANNE LOPEZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
YASIS, MICHELLE PECHAYCO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
YASTO, KRISSA ANDREIA MONTERICO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
YATAR, MARIAH DIETHER GALE TORRES VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YATCO, MATTHEW VIDA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YATCO, NATHANIEL YUTUC BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
YAUN, ZAINON CANANGA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
YBAÑEZ, GABRIELLE EMIL SOLIS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
YBAÑEZ, KARINA MAY BARIUAD VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YBAÑEZ, REJIE BUTAWAN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
YBANEZ, RENZ CARL CABAÑERO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
YBAÑEZ, STELLA MARIZ BORICANO MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
YBARRITA, JASON NOCETE DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
YECLA, KRISTEL BEA IREMEDIO **Pending Case
YEE, CHRISTINE CAYABYAB VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
YEE, DEBBIE NICOLE RIVERA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
YEPES, BERNARD MYLES GARADO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YEPES, MA SOFIA SENA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
YERE, SAMANTHA KAYE PARRONE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YEUNG, SETH GABRIEL DY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YLANAN, MARY CHRISTINE LARON DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
YLAYA, RHEA ZEEN ELLYEZA **Pending Case
YLO, LUIS MARTIN CABRERA DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
YÑIGO, KENNETH THADEUS PASCUAL LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
YNTAS, JEAN ROSE VILLAS VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YOGYOG, JAYDEE MAE DULNUAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
YONG, DANIELLE LOUISE MACASOCOL DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YONG, KELVIN YANOS CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YONZON, LUIS DANIEL ROLDAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
YORO, JOSHUA MANGOBA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
YORO, MIKHAEL TRISTAN JARA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YOSA, ADRIAN PAUL LAZAGA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
YOUNG, ABIGAIL DE LEON MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
YOUNG, ANDREI GABRIEL DIZON DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
YOUNG, ERICA ESTELLE SO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
YOUNG, JAMES MICHAEL UYGONGCO VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
YOUNG, JAZZEL VILLANUEVA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
YOUNG, KIMBERLY ANN REYES DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
YSAAC, MARTHA GRACE CUNANAN DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
YSULAT, NICOLE LABNAO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
YTOC, JEMIMAH LOPEZ MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
YU BOKMEE, KIM LOURDES BERNADETTE PRADO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
YU, ABRAHAM SENGA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
YU, ANDREI TENG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YU, ANNIKA NINA MARTELINO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
YU, BRITNEY ANN PATAC CEBU BS BIOLOGY
YU, COLLEEN JULIO PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YU, EARL CHRISTIAN LAO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YU, EUNICE MARIE MAAGAD **Pending Case
YU, JOEL MARI VALENZUELA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
YU, JOHN VINCENT TIU DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YU, JOSHREL JOSEPH TAN DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YU, JOYLYN BON ONG LIM LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
YU, JUNEAH JOSS GABUYA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
YU, JUSTINE CHELSEA ROSE BALAGTAS MANILA BS BIOLOGY
YU, KIM CINCO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
YU, KRISTEL GRACE TEE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
YU, MAE SALVE SOFIA OCENAR CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
YU, MARK ROWE LOPIDO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YU, MICHAEL VILLASEÑOR MANILA BS NURSING
YU, MITSUI CHIN SEN ANGELES LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
YU, NEILSON JOWELL AUDAL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YU, NIKKA MILLE MEDALLA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
YU, SARAH ELIYA VISTRO DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
YUAG, NENIA MELSHEENA BAGUIO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
YUKIT, HENRY WILLIAM II GUEVARRA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YULANGCO, DALTON ENRILE PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
YULO, EMILLE CEIEL LANE DUSARAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YULO, JESUS MIGUEL II ASUNCION DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
YUMANG, SEBASTIENNE ORIPAYPAY VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
YUMOTO, KIYO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
YUMUL, DARA DENISE MUÑOZ MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
YUMUL, NINNA CLARISSE DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
YUN, KIM MAGLAPIT PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
YUNSAY, KYLE RYAN RUSSIANA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YUPANGCO, FERNANDO JOSE MORTEL DILIMAN BA THEATRE ARTS
YUTUC, KIMBERLY ANNE PASCUAL DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ZABALA, HALY LAUREN FERNANDEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ZABALA, JILLIAN CAMILLE DELA ROSA MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ZABALA, NICOLE PEREZ MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ZABAT, WILLIAM JAMES LORENZO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZABLAN, ALEC MARTIN ALDIANO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ZABLAN, DARREN JULIUS BOLA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ZACAL, JYLE MISCHA ANIKKA BULLANDAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZACARIAS, CYNA DAWN MADREDANO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ZAFE, JES INDIRA LASALA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ZAFE, JORIZA KATE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZAFICO, EMMANUEL JEROME OBRERO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ZAFRA, APRIL CATHERINE PANTANOSAS CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ZAFRA, RYAN GERARD COMENDADOR LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
ZALAMEDA, GRACIELLA MARIE ARDIETA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ZALDIVIA, MA THERESA ANGELA ALEGRE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZALDUA, OSHO GAUTAMA MAHAVIR DEMAPE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ZAMBALE, DEXTER CERA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ZAMORA, ADRIAN JAMES CERVANTES LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
ZAMORA, ANDRE JOSHUA OMAYAO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ZAMORA, GABRIYELA SOLIS LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ZAMORA, JINGLE CUARTERON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ZAMORA, JOHN KENNETH MACABABBAD DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ZAMORA, JORDANNE LEIGH GOYENA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ZAMORA, PREZEL ANNE MARAVALLES VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ZAMORA, YSOBEL VERA MOSUELA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ZAMUDIO, KENT JOASH ALOCILJA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ZANORIA, ROSELANE KRISTELLE MENDOZA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ZANTUA, ARIEL JOHN CANARIA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
ZAPANTA, BRIAN CARLO RUIZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ZAPANTA, JOY FUENTEBELLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZARAGOSA, EDGAR JOHN CABALO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ZARATE, JOSHUA MIGUEL JUAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZARSADIAS, MARIA AITANA PETILLA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ZARTIGA, ZANDER RAFALES TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ZENAROSA, EZRA BRIEA DE CASTRO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ZEPEDA, LANCE LAURIO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ZERNA, KYNILLE DENISSE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ZETA, CORKY PHILIP MANLALANGIT TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ZINGAPAN, JONATHAN MASILANG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZIPAGAN, JEMIMAH BAQUIRAN DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ZOSA, GOLD TORRALBA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ZOSA, LADY MARIZ GORDO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZOZOBRADO, CHRISTEL AMADORA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ZUMARRAGA, MICHAELLA MHARIE CARBONELL LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ZUNIEGA, PATRICIA NICOLE MARTINEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZUÑIGA, LUISA GILDA MARIE BENGZON LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
UPCAT is an annual entrance exam conducted by UP Office of Admissions for aspiring UP students. For 2018, the exams are held October 21 & 22, 2018 while the schedule of UPCAT for the year 2018 is yet to be announced by the university.

To qualify for a campus, all UPCAT applicants are ranked based on their UP admission grades, then screened based on their choice of campuses. The top-ranking applicants per campus will qualify based on the campus quota and cut-off grade.

UP said that the list of UP Qualifiers from schools will be sent to their principal. Individual notices will also be sent to all examinees.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about 2018 UPCAT results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit UP official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

No comments:
Write comments