Sunday, September 30, 2018

J-L LET Passers Secondary: September 2018 Teachers Board Exam Results

MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees, performance of schools and other important announcements for September 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) both for elementary and secondary levels are released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) 52 working days after the board exams. LET is currently the most-numbered examinees being administered by PRC. LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers. For 2018, LET exams are scheduled on March 25, 2018 and September 30, 2018.

Below is the list of passers for September 2018 LET (Secondary Level) with surnames starting with letters J-L.

SEPTEMBER 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(J-L) L.E.T - SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018
Seq. No. Name
30235 JAAFAR, MARIANA ABDULHALIM
30236 JAAFAR, SOPHIA SALISA
30237 JABA, MA GLORIA DACLES
30238 JABAGAT, DINDO SORIANO
30239 JABAGAT, FLORIE ANNE BONGOSIA
30240 JABAGAT, NATHANIEL JAROPOJOP
30241 JABAGAT, VANESSA CARIAS
30242 JABAJAB, MARK KENNETH PLAZA
30243 JABAL, JOY LARIRIT
30244 JABALLA, CHERRYLYN BAHINTING
30245 JABAT, DANICA O'SHAE SAPURNA
30246 JABATAN, MICHELLE DORDAS
30247 JABAY, SNOOKY AGUILLON
30248 JABAYBAY, TEODELYN CASUL
30249 JABEGUERO, KATHLEEN PAPAURAN
30250 JABEL, IRENE MONDERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 607 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30251 JABEL, JAIRA LEA CARREDO
30252 JABER, JOHAINA BARAMBANGAN
30253 JABERINA, CHIMBEE CAPA
30254 JABIEN, KRISTINE MAE JABONERO
30255 JABIEN, WILLIAM AMISTOSO
30256 JABIL, GISELLE JOY ABECIA
30257 JABILLES, MELODY JOY LUZ MOMO
30258 JABILLO, JEROME DOÑA
30259 JABINES, CHEZA JABE GARSUTA
30260 JABINES, EMMARGIE LAYAGUIN
30261 JABINES, JOHNEL SARA
30262 JABINES, JOYCEE MAE CAPUYAN
30263 JABINES, MAJA
30264 JABINES, MARICRIS GENILO
30265 JABINES, RICHELLE TACA
30266 JABINES, SHERRY ANN ESTRADA
30267 JABINES, SHINTINE CARLOS
30268 JABINEZ, DOLLY APRIL LAGUMBAY
30269 JABINIAO, CHERALYN ABADAY
30270 JABIÑAR, RYAN CHRISTIAN QUINAGUTAN
30271 JABLA, JESIE JEAN LUMINGO
30272 JABON, JEANROSE MABAG
30273 JABONERO, MARLON LABONG
30274 JABONETE, MARIANNE SABUCO
30275 JABONETE, MARYGRACE DE VERA
30276 JABONETE, ROSE ANN MAE PANGANORON
30277 JABONILLO, ROI CHRISTIAN ALIÑABON
30278 JABONILLO, SIXTO II PICCIO
30279 JABONITE, MA JUVY ANTONIET TAGUDIN
30280 JABULIN, JACKYLYN BALOJA
30281 JABUNGAN, PRIMITIVO JR ATIDO
30282 JACA, HONEYLYN ABANCO
30283 JACA, JAMES CAMASURA
30284 JACA, JOMALYN DADOR
30285 JACA, ROMEO JETHRO APAREJADO
30286 JACABA, JHANEN MAE BARQUILLO
30287 JACALAN, JOEY TINAN
30288 JACALAN, LEEMAR TOLENTINO
30289 JACALAN, MELDIAN MORGA
30290 JACILDO, LENARD JERETA
30291 JACINTO, JENNELYN DUGAY
30292 JACINTO, JHASTINE ANNE LEDDA
30293 JACINTO, LESLIE ANN JOYCE MOZO
30294 JACINTO, MARIE JOYCE ABANES
30295 JACINTO, MARY ABAD
30296 JACINTO, MARY FAY ARMEZA
30297 JACINTO, REYSHEL BALENSOSA
30298 JACINTO, RHEA MAE LOPEZ
30299 JACINTO, RICHELLE MAE BALIGOD
30300 JACINTO, RYAN CHRISTIAN SICAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 608 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30301 JACKFREY, CHRISTINE JOAN MOGADO
30302 JACKSON, JEZYLLIE CASALJAY
30303 JACLA, CHRISTINE JOY RAMIREZ
30304 JACLA, MARY JEAN APANGCA
30305 JACLA, ROSEVEE BOA
30306 JACOB, AIDA DELA CRUZ
30307 JACOB, CASHINA JANE REGIDOR
30308 JACOB, CYRHA TIMBANGAN
30309 JACOB, EUNICE SANCHEZ
30310 JACOB, JAKE ORVILLE CAPINPIN
30311 JACOB, JOHN ERIC BALLESTER
30312 JACOB, JONALD NAING
30313 JACOB, JOSSA MAE MADRONA
30314 JACOB, KRISTINE ANNE FRONDOZO
30315 JACOB, MARY SHINE CAROL BORINES
30316 JACOB, MARYBELL SOLAS
30317 JACOB, PATRICK DE DIOS
30318 JACOB, QUENNIE PAULINE DUASO
30319 JACOBE, MARIANNE JOY JAVIER
30320 JACOBO, ANNA BELLE CABRERA
30321 JACOBO, SHEENA BAGACINA
30322 JACOME, JEXTER ESTOLONIO
30323 JACON, KIMBERLY LAYOLA
30324 JACOSALEM, GRACE MARTINEZ
30325 JACOSALEM, HANNAH MAE CADA
30326 JACOSALEM, KAMEL SABAÑAO
30327 JACOSALEM, LIEZEL JUMAWAN
30328 JACUTAN, JAHDIEL DILOY
30329 JADE, KRIZZA JOY ALCANTARA
30330 JADER, LERMA BRIONES
30331 JADER, TYRONE DOSALLA
30332 JADIE, JODIE MARIE ROMERO
30333 JADILLO, MICHELLE JEAN ANIDA
30334 JADINA, ELIA MAURY CUNANAN
30335 JADMAN, MARE-AN PARAGUYA
30336 JADMAN, NOVIE ELAGO
30337 JADOC, NIÑA FE ZETA
30338 JADORMEO, APRIL
30339 JADRAQUE, ALLANA RAZON
30340 JADRAQUE, ERNEL RENDULA
30341 JADULCO, JENICA REMION
30342 JADULCO, NIÑA ROSE VILLAVELEZ
30343 JADUMAS, SHAIRAH JEAN BECERA
30344 JAECTIN, RITCHEL PATAC
30345 JAEL, MERCY DAYSON
30346 JAEL, SHELLAMAE SUSAS
30347 JAEL, SYVEL LESLIE
30348 JAEN, BABYLENE GUTIERREZ
30349 JAEN, EHDLYN BARQUILLA
30350 JAEN, LOUISE ANN CUENCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 609 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30351 JAENA, MIA MARICAH
30352 JAGMIS, MONAJANE ILAGAN
30353 JAGMOC, ROY C
30354 JAGOLINDA, HASMIN BARANAL
30355 JAGOLINO, FLEUR DE LIZ
30356 JAGONOB, ALYSSA ILEDAN
30357 JAGONOS, RACHELLE ANNE GABAWA
30358 JAGONOS, RONNEL PODADOR
30359 JAGTO, ESPIE ESTEBAN
30360 JAGUPIT, EDGARDO JR BRAGAS
30361 JAI, SEDRAN ABDUL
30362 JAICTIN, DEXTER BAGUIO
30363 JAICTIN, JAKE CHAN
30364 JAICTIN, PAMELA KAYE BARORO
30365 JAILANI, LEAHCARL RAGAS
30366 JAILANI, NOLA KHAYIL CHICA
30367 JAILANI, RANESSA DIDIK
30368 JAILANI, ROHAYA BANGON
30369 JAIME, BENIGNO CAMODOC
30370 JAIME, CHERRY MAY PLATA
30371 JAIME, KENNETH MONTOYA
30372 JAIME, ODESSALEN CATAO
30373 JAJALLA, JOBELL BILLONES
30374 JAJECTIN, RUTH MONTILLADO
30375 JAKOSALEM, KRISTINE JEAN DURA
30376 JAKOSALEM, RYAN NUEVA
30377 JALA, IRISH MANDIN
30378 JALA, MARJORIE JOY MATILDO
30379 JALA, RACHEL CALACAR
30380 JALA, YOUME ARCHIL EJERCITO
30381 JALAGAT, MERALICE CABURATAN
30382 JALAIDE, NAZRIF MORALES
30383 JALALI, RUFFAIDA
30384 JALALUDDIN, RAYHAN ISMAEL
30385 JALAMANAN, KESTHER KLOYD NADAL
30386 JALANDO-ON, HENGIE VENSUELO
30387 JALANDO-ON, MA THERESE GARCIA
30388 JALANDO-ON, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
30389 JALANDONI, HARVEY JASON PADECIO
30390 JALANDOON, MARY JOY MEJARES
30391 JALANDRA, MELISA MAY LAQUIAN
30392 JALATA, MIKE HAROLD TALLADO
30393 JALAYAHAY, JANICE PACUAN
30394 JALBUNA, ERICA FAYE HERMOGENES
30395 JALBUNA, MIA MANALO
30396 JALCO, LYRENE GARQUE
30397 JALES, ALEXANDRA FRANCISCO
30398 JALES, DORES ARIANE GUARTIZO
30399 JALIMAO, JOSEPH ABRAHAM
30400 JALIMAO, SANDY ABAINZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 610 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30401 JALLIGAO, KAREN JOYCE PUTAC
30402 JALLORINA, BILLY JOHN MENDOZA
30403 JALLORINA, LOVELY MYLES CALIMAG
30404 JALLORINA, MARJORIE ANN CANTARA
30405 JALLORINA, VIENNA LAZARO
30406 JALMASCO, MARIFE RAMOS
30407 JALMASCO, RENZSOC RAYMUND DE GUZMAN
30408 JALOP, ANGEL JOHN FOFUE
30409 JALOP, NOVABELLE JAMITO
30410 JAMAA, JOMARI QUIRINO
30411 JAMACA, MARVIN MAKALLAN
30412 JAMAD, ROHAINAH IBRAHIM
30413 JAMANDRE, ANABEL HANLIPES
30414 JAMANDRE, JOSEPHINE MIRABUENO
30415 JAMANDRE, RAMONITO JR ESOLAN
30416 JAMANDRON, JULY GRACE NABALITAN
30417 JAMANDRON, RECHELLE BUNGCAWEL
30418 JAMANDRON, ROVIL VILLANUEVA
30419 JAMARA, ABDUL JAMARA
30420 JAMAROLIN, HANELYN NAMALATA
30421 JAMBO, GLYDEL FAMOR
30422 JAMELANO, CHARISSE BERZABAL
30423 JAMELARIN, DIANA ROSE RESABAL
30424 JAMELO, DEANNA JANE SALEM
30425 JAMER, KARISSA MAE FERRER
30426 JAMER, MICAH ROWENA VILLAMER
30427 JAMERA, QUEENYLYN VILLARUZ
30428 JAMERO, CLEAR PANGANDOYON
30429 JAMERO, GIANNI ARTES
30430 JAMERO, HANNIE JANE BANQUIL
30431 JAMERO, JAN IVAN MONDRAGON
30432 JAMERO, KARL PATRICK PATLUNAG
30433 JAMERO, MARIA ELLEN OCLARIT
30434 JAMERO, MARIEL GRACE
30435 JAMES, JEY ANN RONOLO
30436 JAMIAS, RE ANN MHAY ANDAYA
30437 JAMIG, JOY ASHLEY BALIGNASAY
30438 JAMIH, ANIRKHAN SAHIPA
30439 JAMIL, ERMIE PARA
30440 JAMIL, SARAH JEAN BIHAG
30441 JAMILI, FLORENDA EVANGELISTA
30442 JAMILI, JINGLE MERIALES
30443 JAMILI, JOSHUA TIBAYAN
30444 JAMILI, OGIE MANGAS
30445 JAMILI, RONNIE PAREL
30446 JAMILLA, IVIE GUERRA
30447 JAMILLA, JESSICA SAJO
30448 JAMILLA, KESIAH KEREN AGUILAR
30449 JAMILLA, NIKKA CAMILLE MALITAO
30450 JAMILLAREN, CRYSTEL MAE AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 611 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30451 JAMILO, JOLLIVEN ABUCAY
30452 JAMILON, LORELYN BORRE
30453 JAMIN, APRIL JANE CODERA
30454 JAMINAL, JANINE ROSE MONZON
30455 JAMINDANG, JEAN CIELO MEGRENIO
30456 JAMISAL, ANGELIKA PARA
30457 JAMISOLA, ARNEL BOYBANTING
30458 JAMISOLA, ELIMAR TOCLE
30459 JAMISOLA, MARY CRIS ROMA
30460 JAMISOLA, SHARMAINE MUÑOZ
30461 JAMITO, EDEN DELOS SANTOS
30462 JAMITO, KIZZLE MEUDE
30463 JAMITO, LOUIE ANDREI GILLESANIA
30464 JAMITO, MERLY SAYAT
30465 JAMITO, REGIE CANTARE
30466 JAMITO, RIZZA MAE ECHIVERRI
30467 JAMITO, ROCHELLE LADERAS
30468 JAMITO, ROMEL JOHN IBASCO
30469 JAMOLES, MA FATIMA FAITH AREVALO
30470 JAMOLOD, JIMMY V CABRADILLA
30471 JAMON, FRANCIS TIBLE
30472 JAMON, HANNAH MAE VILLAR
30473 JAMON, MARION BELGIRA
30474 JAMON, MICHELLE BENITEZ
30475 JAMONEL, KATHLEEN MIANO
30476 JAMORA, MARICAR VASQUEZ
30477 JAMORA, NEIL MEKING
30478 JAMORABON, LEA RESSA REALINA
30479 JAMORAWON, KATLENE PATILLAS
30480 JAMOROL, JEBE JANE CAMBA
30481 JANA, NICOLE MONTALBO
30482 JANABAN, ARIANNE MERTALLA
30483 JANABAN, CHRISTIAN LEGASPINA
30484 JANABAN, JULIE ANN CATALUÑA
30485 JANABAN, MAYBELLE CORONIA
30486 JANAO, RAZEL JANE JUMAWID
30487 JANCORDA, MARY ROSE GABUTIN
30488 JANDA, MARY GRACE ROBLES
30489 JANDAYAN, CLAIRE MIGRASO
30490 JANDAYAN, VANESSA JOY GANTON
30491 JANDOC, ANAMARIE ANDAL
30492 JANDOC, DARLYN BOLOY
30493 JANDOG, ANGELI MARIE CATUBIG
30494 JANDOG, JOANA ENGAT
30495 JANDONGAN, MA EUNICE DONIEZA
30496 JANDUSAY, JERICO MAGCULANG
30497 JANE, AILLY MAE SOPHIA YANADA
30498 JANER, JUDITH DONOR
30499 JANER, NENA MORILLO
30500 JANEROL, JOCELYN BALUDDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 612 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30501 JANGAO, JAKE ABANIEL
30502 JANIER, PATRECIA BAGUHIN
30503 JANIO, ANGEL JIA ZAGADO
30504 JANIOLA, CINDY BETH NAPIÑAS
30505 JANIPIN, EMELYN BADOÑO
30506 JANITO, MARIA TRESHA MANA-AY
30507 JANO, DARLENE LACATAN
30508 JANO, IAN CARL VILLANUEVA
30509 JANORAS, MECAH LEA BULAC
30510 JANORAS, REA MAE LEVANTINO
30511 JANSON, CHERRY MAY ARCHUA
30512 JANUPAY, SIENE CONCEPCION
30513 JANURAS, DELIALYN TOMENIO
30514 JANYACO, HEAVENITA SAYLILLA
30515 JAO, CARL GENERSON RIBAYA
30516 JAO, CHARISSA GRACE UYKING
30517 JAO, CLAIRE ANNE ANGEL LAYTAN
30518 JAO, IRENE DOMINGO
30519 JAO, JENNY BITANGHOL
30520 JAO, REGIE ABELLAR
30521 JAPANA, ESTHER JANE VILLAMOR
30522 JAPITANA, JASTEN JAN-VINCENT TALADHAY
30523 JAPITANA, JOSE MARI IV CANDARI
30524 JAPON, MARK DARWIN GOINOBIAGON
30525 JAPOS, CARISSA JEAN MAGADAN
30526 JAPOS, CARYL CAGALITAN
30527 JAPSON, JESSICA MEJARES
30528 JAPSON, JOEY BOY AROGA
30529 JAPSON, JULIE MAR ALONG
30530 JARA, BALDOMERO III PANOY
30531 JARA, MAE COL VENTURA
30532 JARABA, LOUIE HABER
30533 JARABE, FERILYN DULLENTE
30534 JARABE, GERALD ANGELO MEJILLA
30535 JARABE, JESSABEL DIMASACAT
30536 JARABE, JESTY EVANGELISTA
30537 JARABE, KARLA RANA
30538 JARABE, LILEBETH AGONCILLO
30539 JARABE, NATHANIEL SEPE
30540 JARABE, NICKKO SADIZ
30541 JARABELO, IAN
30542 JARABELO, JUDY VEA LAHOYLAHOY
30543 JARALES, IVY MAY DELA CERNA
30544 JARAMILLO, JASMIN CARIÑO
30545 JARANILLA, MARELA CULTIVO
30546 JARAP, GIANNE PRILLE VALDEHUEZA
30547 JARAPAN, GINALYN ISOLA
30548 JARATA, JUAN LORENZO DELA CRUZ
30549 JARAVATA, CHARISSEE CHANGOLAN
30550 JARAVATA, JESSICA GOROBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 613 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30551 JARBADAN, SHERRY LOU ACHARON
30552 JARCE, JASON DIAZ
30553 JARCE, SHARLAINE MAE ESPEJA
30554 JARDELEZA, JENNIFER DEVERA
30555 JARDELIZA, JOY NASONASO
30556 JARDELIZA, MA MALYN GATILLAS
30557 JARDELIZA, MARY JASIEL SABAÑECO
30558 JARDER, KIMBERLY JOY MODINA
30559 JARDIN, CLARISA PATINING
30560 JARDIN, DANIEL VICTOR ABCEDE
30561 JARDIN, DINDI MARIE SUMANTING
30562 JARDIN, EMIL STEVE GAAS
30563 JARDIN, JENNIFER DUMANAO
30564 JARDIN, MA CHARISSE WENCESLAO
30565 JARDIN, MAE QUEEN ALAVE
30566 JARDIN, VICTOR JR TAN
30567 JARDINEL, ZALDY JR VELASCO
30568 JARDINERO, ABEGAEL ALBETOS
30569 JARDINEZ, KIM VHER DELA CRUZ
30570 JARDINEZ, MAYONEL JAZMIN
30571 JARDINICO, ELLYN GIFT LABRADOR
30572 JARDINO, JOHN BENEDICK GATELA
30573 JARDIOLIN, ELVIN CONCEPCION
30574 JARDIOLIN, IRENE ROMA
30575 JARDIOLIN, JESUSA KRISTA POTIAN
30576 JAREÑO, JOHANNA MARIE MANUNAG
30577 JARGUE, LIEZEL RAMOS
30578 JARILLA, ANNETTE CORPUZ
30579 JARILLA, JAY MARK CARBAJOSA
30580 JARIN, JOEREN CRUZ
30581 JARINA, ARJYB RABILAS
30582 JARITO, MARLYN AQUINO
30583 JARIÑO, MARGIE BANGATE
30584 JARIÑO, MONALIE CADUCIO
30585 JARLATA, FRANZLENE ALVAREZ
30586 JARLEGO, ELAINE ROSE SABADO
30587 JARME, EURIKA CAONG-ONG
30588 JARO, JHOANNE MOSQUERA
30589 JARO, JOYZELLE DOLATRE
30590 JAROMAY, JESHA DEQUIT
30591 JAROMAY, NOEL REBAQUE
30592 JARON, MARICRIS SAUL
30593 JAROPOJOP, FRANCIS JAY TADUYO
30594 JARQUIO, JULIE ANN JOY REOVOCA
30595 JASA, MARIANNE NANTES
30596 JASA, MARY ANGELLI CABAMOÑGAN
30597 JASANGAS, IRENE VALENIA
30598 JASANI, CRISOL AMING
30599 JASARENO, JOSEPH PAMINTUAN
30600 JASARENO, NIKKA DOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 614 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30601 JASARENO, SHARMAINE GRACE HERRERA
30602 JASMA, CHEMABEL CLAIRE BELO
30603 JASMA, LAURO VOCAL
30604 JASMIN, AILEEN NACION
30605 JASMIN, ARXELY ETOL
30606 JASMIN, KELLY FAITH BABAN
30607 JASMIN, MARY ROSE GATMAITAN
30608 JASMIN, REYMART PABATANG
30609 JASO, LOREN SHANE BUSBUS
30610 JASO-JASO, NICA QUINTO
30611 JASPE, HAZEL GERTRUDE UGAY
30612 JASPIO, REICHELLE JANIOLA
30613 JASPIO, WENA SOLTURA
30614 JASTILLANA, PRESCIOUS JOY BORILLA
30615 JATICO, JESIE MAE CENIZA
30616 JAUCULAN, CINDY SUMINDOY
30617 JAUCULAN, ERWIN ANTABO
30618 JAUD, CYREN ZETH QUIDATO
30619 JAULA, KAREN LAURON
30620 JAULA, RINO FLORIDA
30621 JAULA, ZARA ROSA DIUYAN
30622 JAUM, MELVIE ALAMPAYAN
30623 JAUOD, DIOSHELA ARSENIO
30624 JAUOD, MA KLYDEN GLYDEL PARLERO
30625 JAUOD, MANILYN DUMANAYOS
30626 JAURIGUE, JEANNE LUISTRO
30627 JAVA, CHERIE LOU ANTOLIN
30628 JAVA, ERIC ZARAGOZA
30629 JAVA, JAN AYA VALDEZ
30630 JAVA, JUDY ANN CABISON
30631 JAVA, ROVILYN SABINO
30632 JAVAR, GWENDOLINE BASIYA
30633 JAVAR, JOHN MARK GUILARAN
30634 JAVAREZ, REGIE RESTY ARZAGA
30635 JAVATE, ALYZZA BIANCA MOJICA
30636 JAVELLANA, JANELLE BADAJOS
30637 JAVELLANA, MARIA TERESA MONSALE
30638 JAVELONA, WINROSE JOY DELA CERNA
30639 JAVID, KARLA CAMILLE BIEN
30640 JAVID, ROCHELLE JARITO
30641 JAVIER, ABIGAIL PREACH MANACOP
30642 JAVIER, AIRHA DOMINGO
30643 JAVIER, ALEX DE JESUS
30644 JAVIER, ALMA MANAGUIT
30645 JAVIER, ANGEL CADIVIDA
30646 JAVIER, ANGELICA CARBONEL
30647 JAVIER, ANICETA MANGUBA
30648 JAVIER, ANNA MAE FLORENTINO
30649 JAVIER, ARLYN CANDILARIA
30650 JAVIER, ARMIN JOY CAPOQUIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 615 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30651 JAVIER, AUREA LYN BABATIO
30652 JAVIER, CELESTE BAYANI
30653 JAVIER, CHRISHA MAE VALDEZ
30654 JAVIER, CHRISTINE NATIVIDAD
30655 JAVIER, CRISTI JOY AVANZADO
30656 JAVIER, DAISY ROSE RUAN
30657 JAVIER, DANICA ROMA ILAO
30658 JAVIER, ERIKA JOY RUBIO
30659 JAVIER, FELMIE JOY MANIAPAO
30660 JAVIER, FRANCIS MARQUEZ
30661 JAVIER, IMMANUELLE TERESA TANCINCO
30662 JAVIER, IRON KIM CUERQUEZ
30663 JAVIER, JASMIN JIMENEZ
30664 JAVIER, JENIFER SORIANO
30665 JAVIER, JENNIFER FABRICANTE
30666 JAVIER, JOANNA PEREZ
30667 JAVIER, JOHAIVER ANTAL
30668 JAVIER, JOHN CARLO VARGAS
30669 JAVIER, JOHN FRANCIS HALARON
30670 JAVIER, JOHN GLENN SEGUI
30671 JAVIER, JORDAN DE GUZMAN
30672 JAVIER, JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
30673 JAVIER, JUDALYN PANGUE
30674 JAVIER, JUDY ANN CRUZ
30675 JAVIER, KAREN JOY CUERQUEZ
30676 JAVIER, KATHLENE MAE BALMES
30677 JAVIER, KATRINA MAGTIBAY
30678 JAVIER, KIETH LEMUEL TABASA
30679 JAVIER, LEAH TANYAG
30680 JAVIER, LEO JUSTINE DANGCA
30681 JAVIER, LOVELY DELOS REYES
30682 JAVIER, MADELLANE KAE BARRIOS
30683 JAVIER, MARIA CRISTINA BAGLAN
30684 JAVIER, MARIAN ANDREA MAGLUPAY
30685 JAVIER, MARK JAYSON SAPE
30686 JAVIER, MARVIN NATAD
30687 JAVIER, MARY ANGELIQUE SANTOS
30688 JAVIER, MASAGANA PAHUTAN
30689 JAVIER, MYLENE BRIÑOSA
30690 JAVIER, PRINCESS LA VEGA
30691 JAVIER, REANA MAE
30692 JAVIER, RHEVIC ROSE NADATE
30693 JAVIER, ROSA GUTIERREZ
30694 JAVIER, ROVELYN DELOS REYES
30695 JAVIER, SHAIRA GAN
30696 JAVIER, SHARMAINE MENDIORO
30697 JAVIER, SOFIA RAMOS
30698 JAVIER, VILMA BORCE
30699 JAVIL, HAIDE JUARE
30700 JAVILE, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 616 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30701 JAVILLO, DIMAR LEMOSNERO
30702 JAVILLONAR, PAUL MAGNO
30703 JAVINAL, EUNICE RIZA PICONES
30704 JAVINES, ABRAHAM BAYANAY
30705 JAVINES, ANGELICA BACATAN
30706 JAVINES, ERWIN
30707 JAVINES, JERIMY BALORO
30708 JAVINES, LESLIE ABUG
30709 JAVONILLA, JEZAMEN AGUILLON
30710 JAVONILLO, IVY MAY PASIOLAN
30711 JAVONITALLA, CYNTHIA MAE ABAYA
30712 JAWAY, ROGEN ROBIN
30713 JAWEL, MARIA SERLA MAE OGATES
30714 JAWILI, GRACE CATHERINE PATALINGHOG
30715 JAWOD, ANGELICA ROSE AGUSTIN
30716 JAYA, REJEN LOPEZ
30717 JAYLO, MARK JAYVIN CAPUCHINO
30718 JAYLO, MARK JOSEPH PARAME
30719 JAYLO, RUBY ANNE LLANA
30720 JAYME, GRACE V MAE MATUGAS
30721 JAYME, JACKYLOU SAB-A
30722 JAYME, JESSA LIMOSNERO
30723 JAYME, JOVANNE TANGA-AN
30724 JAYME, MARIBEL RAMIREZ
30725 JAYME, MC LLOYD JAY MALINAO
30726 JAYME, NICA RHEA MAE LIBRE
30727 JAYME, NOVEN CABATO
30728 JAYME, PAUL REBLEZA
30729 JAYME, RACHELLE DUBLA
30730 JAYME, REVA GONIDA
30731 JAYME, VANESSA CASTILLO
30732 JAYNO, JASPER FAHRL YORDAN
30733 JAYO, CLOIE MAE MANAPOL
30734 JAYOMA, GLEEZIEL DUMADAG
30735 JAYONA, DARLENE SANCHES
30736 JAYPE, JESSELLE BUNQUIN
30737 JAYPE, SHEILA LLENA
30738 JAYSON, RASHZYL DUGADUGA
30739 JAYSON, VANESSA BRIONES
30740 JAYUBO, AIRAH BARTOLATA
30741 JAYUMA, ELFLEDO JR ALCANTARA
30742 JAZARENO, JOYCE ESQUILON
30743 JAZMIN, JOANA DELLOMAS
30744 JAZMIN, JOANNE LAGARIO
30745 JAZMIN, JOHN CHISTER TACO
30746 JAZMIN, NIZA MORADO
30747 JAZO, NIKKA ANGEL PESTANIO
30748 JAZUL, LYKA MARZAN
30749 JEBULAN, AMOR CANDOY
30750 JEBULAN, NICO LESTER MACATANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 617 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30751 JEMENTIZA, JASPER JAY ANTOC
30752 JEMINO, DIANA JANE OMPOY
30753 JEMINO, MARY JOY OMPOY
30754 JENO, MYRNA ANIS
30755 JEOLIN, APRIL TAMAYO
30756 JEREMIAS, JAMICA DOTE
30757 JERESANO, SIENNA JR JANORAS
30758 JEREZ, DEVIE ELLYN MONTEBON
30759 JEREZ, MARIA ANDREA IGAM
30760 JEREZA, JOMER LAYAO
30761 JEROSO, CHRISTINE JOY INDICO
30762 JEROSO, MARY KRIS FANTINALGO
30763 JERUELA, JEANELLE MANLIGUEZ
30764 JERUSALEM, ANGELICA SAYAS
30765 JERUSALEM, STELLA MARGARET DIAZ
30766 JERUSALEM, THOM DARYLLE CAALIM
30767 JERUSALEM, VINCENT MARK
30768 JESALVA, MABEL LASALA
30769 JESORO, ABEGAIL JASARENO
30770 JESORO, NANETTE LEGASPI
30771 JESTO, JUNE KATHLEEN ANDO
30772 JESURO, JERADEVE BACUNA
30773 JETOMO, TRIXIA GALAPON
30774 JIKIRI, FATIMA QUIBILAN
30775 JIKIRI, IDRIS IBRAHIM
30776 JILOMA, HAILE
30777 JIMENA, CHERRY ANN GRAVELA
30778 JIMENA, JOELA DIZA
30779 JIMENEA, NENNEN OMBID
30780 JIMENEZ, ABEGAIL GARCIA
30781 JIMENEZ, ALEKSA MAE LIBREA
30782 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA MORALES
30783 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA REVENKE
30784 JIMENEZ, APRILLE ROSE IBO
30785 JIMENEZ, ARIEL ALCANSADO
30786 JIMENEZ, CAMILLE MAIGTING
30787 JIMENEZ, CHARLES WARREN ALAT
30788 JIMENEZ, CHERRYBELL ADANTE
30789 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN MANGUIRAN
30790 JIMENEZ, DAISY CANTILLANA
30791 JIMENEZ, DIOSCORA SACARES
30792 JIMENEZ, ELIZALDE TAYACTAC
30793 JIMENEZ, GENEVIEVE SABEROLA
30794 JIMENEZ, GERALDO JR MONTESINES
30795 JIMENEZ, HALDEN EDGAR RUBANG
30796 JIMENEZ, IRENE ALVAREZ
30797 JIMENEZ, JAKE ANDREW AMADOR
30798 JIMENEZ, JEANNIE MAY DANAO
30799 JIMENEZ, JEE ANNE ALMARIO
30800 JIMENEZ, JEMIELYN KAYE BALNEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 618 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30801 JIMENEZ, JENNIFER ACLAN
30802 JIMENEZ, JENNY ROSE CUDIA
30803 JIMENEZ, JOAN LEVZ CADAG
30804 JIMENEZ, JOCELYN ALFONSO
30805 JIMENEZ, JOHN KENNETH AVIGUETERO
30806 JIMENEZ, JOHN REY SEVILLENO
30807 JIMENEZ, JOJIT DOMINGO
30808 JIMENEZ, JOYCE QUEJANO
30809 JIMENEZ, JOYCE ANN TUSCANO
30810 JIMENEZ, KRIZELLE JOY SACDALAN
30811 JIMENEZ, LIZA ROPAN
30812 JIMENEZ, MAICA RONQUILLO
30813 JIMENEZ, MARICAR AMADOR
30814 JIMENEZ, MARICRIS MENDOZA
30815 JIMENEZ, MARIE ANTONETTE HUA
30816 JIMENEZ, MARIEL VILLAVERDE
30817 JIMENEZ, MARLYN ANTONIO
30818 JIMENEZ, MARY GLOR CUSTORIO
30819 JIMENEZ, MARY GRACE AIZLE RAMOS
30820 JIMENEZ, MARY GRACE EUNICE ARGUILLA
30821 JIMENEZ, MARY JANE ROALES
30822 JIMENEZ, MARY JOY REBLANDO
30823 JIMENEZ, MARY LOVELYN QUIMSON
30824 JIMENEZ, MAYLEN INTO
30825 JIMENEZ, NINO TOME
30826 JIMENEZ, REINNIEL JOHN JEREZA
30827 JIMENEZ, SARAH JANE GARCIA
30828 JIMENEZ, SERVELIANO JR NADAYAG
30829 JIMENEZ, VERNIEL JASON TABUADA
30830 JIMENO, MERCENA MONARES
30831 JIMLAH, RUMIDA ABDURAKHMAN
30832 JIMLANI, RADZMA ASIWAGAN
30833 JIMOYA, WYNNE JAMES LEWIS TEJADA
30834 JINANG, ALDAZER HADJIULA
30835 JINGCO, CARMEN ANTOINETTE DIVINA
30836 JINGONA, NURHAINAH TINDOG
30837 JINTALAN, MARTINE FIONA ANA
30838 JIPOS, NEÑALYN TOPACIO
30839 JIPULAN, MYLA FE DAGO-OC
30840 JOAME, DEAN CLIFFORD TANGUB
30841 JOAQUIN, BASILLE HAIM DANAE CUARTERO
30842 JOAQUIN, JAYMEE LHYNNE DISTOR
30843 JOAQUIN, MARJORIE BANA
30844 JOAQUIN, MARK JUSTINE EDICA
30845 JOAQUIN, MARY GRACE CANAPI
30846 JOAQUIN, MIRADEN ASUNCION
30847 JOAQUIN, SHAOLYN MAE DELA CRUZ
30848 JOCAME, CHELLENIE OMAN
30849 JOCSON, ANGELITA ATASAN
30850 JOCSON, ANGELOU DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 619 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30851 JOCSON, JOEL AMERILA
30852 JOCSON, QUENNA CASPILLO
30853 JOCSON, REMEDIOS BARASI
30854 JOCUTAN, JERSON DIOCARES
30855 JOHNSON, MICHAEL CABRILLAS
30856 JOKITON, LOUIE JOHN NEBRIDA
30857 JOLAMPONG, ROSE LANZAROTE
30858 JOLITO, ARIEL JR DOBREA
30859 JOLO, ANGELYN LEGASPI
30860 JOLO, CRISTINE MAE FIDELINO
30861 JOLO, REJELYN BACUS
30862 JOLONGBAYAN, ANALYN SALAZAR
30863 JOMOC, MARY JOY GALANIDA
30864 JOMONONG, EDEN MAGAYON
30865 JONATAS, MIKE CYRIL LAYA
30866 JONES, ALYSSA MAE ARELLAGA
30867 JONIS, MARIBEL CATAINA
30868 JONOTA, GERLYN NAVARRO
30869 JONSON, JAMAICA VILLANUEVA
30870 JONSON, MARIEMEL MORALES
30871 JONSON, RENZ MONZON
30872 JONSSON, JENNYLYN GONZAGA
30873 JONTARCIEGO, MA CECELIA DUPA-AN
30874 JONTILANO, REMIE JOY ALEJANDRO
30875 JOPIA, ANN MAE PEÑAS
30876 JOPSON, LOUELLA PARAGOSO
30877 JORCA, MARY ANGELIE LAROT
30878 JORDA, MAYELLE LUCEÑO
30879 JORDAN, AINELLE EDER
30880 JORDAN, ALJUN MATINAGNOS
30881 JORDAN, GREZZEL JANE BORNES
30882 JORDAN, HAZEL ANN NIM
30883 JORDAN, JELYN SALINO
30884 JORDAN, LOVELLA ARBOLENTE
30885 JORDAN, LOVELLA EWAYAN
30886 JORDAN, MARY GRACE ORILLA
30887 JORDAN, SHARIE MAE LINBAGAN
30888 JORDICO, RHONA MAE BAET
30889 JORE, LEONARD BARROS
30890 JORE, MARIA ANGELICA TIANGSON
30891 JORE, MESIA MARIE TOLING
30892 JORE, VANESSA MAY PERMEJO
30893 JORGE, CHRISTIAN SONIO
30894 JORGE, MIRAFLOR LUZON
30895 JORGE, PRINCESS JOANA SONIO
30896 JORGEO, HONEY GRACE LAMERA
30897 JORILLO, LIV HAZEN BACASOY
30898 JORIZA, MA JOY DE VERA
30899 JORNADAL, HERMAN VILLALUZ
30900 JORNADAL, LADY HARLENE ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 620 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30901 JORNALES, DEBORAH WEBER
30902 JOROJORO, ABIGAIL BALANG
30903 JOROLAN, CATHERINE LARAYA
30904 JOROLAN, JEROME CUERDA
30905 JOROLAN, RENERIO CORDITA
30906 JOROMO, ANGELBERT FLORES
30907 JORQUIA, JENNIFER GABUTERO
30908 JOSAFAT, MA LIZA MANCIA
30909 JOSAIN, EMMANUEL SOMBELON
30910 JOSE, ALMA VILLAHERMOSA
30911 JOSE, ALMIRA MALIWAT
30912 JOSE, CAMIL RAY PANALIGAN
30913 JOSE, CECILE ABALOS
30914 JOSE, CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
30915 JOSE, CLARISSA JASTIVA
30916 JOSE, CRISPOP ATTABAN
30917 JOSE, ELDRIN JOHN MIMAY
30918 JOSE, EMEROSE RUIZ
30919 JOSE, FARAH MAE PEREZ
30920 JOSE, GIZELLE MOJICA
30921 JOSE, GLAZEL CLARITO
30922 JOSE, GLECY GAY JARAVATA
30923 JOSE, IRENE CASTRO
30924 JOSE, JACKLYN SUMANTING
30925 JOSE, JENIFER DOMINGO
30926 JOSE, JERWIN DIMAYUGA
30927 JOSE, JESSE DE GUZMAN
30928 JOSE, JOZEF AQUINO
30929 JOSE, JULIET GALLIGUEZ
30930 JOSE, KRISTINE ELOISE TRINIDAD
30931 JOSE, LORIELYN LANTANO
30932 JOSE, MA DANICA DEOCAREZA
30933 JOSE, MARICEL MANALANG
30934 JOSE, MARIZ GERALDINE AZURA
30935 JOSE, RACHAEL DONATO
30936 JOSE, WINNIE LYN ERANA
30937 JOSECO, GENESIS SERAPION
30938 JOSECO, LHEA MAE TANCHUAN
30939 JOSEF, JANELLE SERQUIÑA
30940 JOSEP, SHEILA MAE DELFIN
30941 JOSEPH, FE CACAMPANG
30942 JOSEPH, GRETCHEN YANGYANG
30943 JOSEPH, JOFEN CARIÑO
30944 JOSEPH, JOSEPH JOSHUA
30945 JOSER, MICHAELLA
30946 JOSOL, GEOMER PEPITO
30947 JOSOL, GLYZZA HOPE AMOGUIS
30948 JOSOL, JOSEPHINE TALICOG
30949 JOSOL, MARY MAE CHUA
30950 JOSOL, MARY RICALLEN VITERBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 621 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30951 JOSON, AUBREY MIKAELA DAVA
30952 JOSON, CELESTE REBLANDO
30953 JOSON, CHARIENE MAE MANINGAS
30954 JOSON, DARYL GUEVARA
30955 JOSON, JESSA VEGO
30956 JOSON, JOANNA MAE BAGADIONG
30957 JOSON, LESLIE JOSHUEL ROQUE
30958 JOSON, MARY ROSE MINGOY
30959 JOSON, SHAINA SALAZAR
30960 JOSTOL, AMABELLE GRACE TAGUBA
30961 JOSUE, AILINE OMPAN
30962 JOSUE, DARLYN MAE OMPAN
30963 JOTIC, JOBERT MARLON ABASOLA
30964 JOVE, ARJAY ABADIANA
30965 JOVE, CARLITO JR ANTOLIN
30966 JOVE, CLAIRE ANNE DACLES
30967 JOVELLANO, FLORINDA ALIDIO
30968 JOVELLANOS, MARJORIE LINA
30969 JOVELLAR, GRACE BALLESCAS
30970 JOVEN, AINAH
30971 JOVEN, CHRISTINE DIANE MARQUEZ
30972 JOVEN, JENNY NAVAREZ
30973 JOVEN, JOAN CORREGIDOR
30974 JOVEN, JUSTINE MARIE LOZANO
30975 JOVEN, MICHELLE PARAGAS
30976 JOVERES, DAISY CAMARILLO
30977 JOVERO, JOSIELYN MOSQUITO
30978 JOVES, ANGELICA ARENAS
30979 JOYA, CHRISTINE MAMALA
30980 JOYA, IMAY OBIDA
30981 JUAB, SHANA MIRA FIEL
30982 JUADA, JANYL GARGOLES
30983 JUALAN, EUVIAN CHLOE SILARIO
30984 JUALO, JUNELLE CHRISTIAN FLORENTINO
30985 JUAN, ANALIZA CUMBATE
30986 JUAN, ANGELICA CALUMNAG
30987 JUAN, ANNA GRACE CAPARON
30988 JUAN, DONA LIZAMAE QUERUBIN
30989 JUAN, FRANCE LYKA ANCHETA
30990 JUAN, FRANCIS DON CALMA
30991 JUAN, JERAME MATARONG
30992 JUAN, JHONNEL JAY VERGARA
30993 JUAN, JOHANNES PAULUS MARINDUQUE
30994 JUAN, JOHN D'REAL CONCEPCION
30995 JUAN, LAWRENCE MATTEW DOMINGO
30996 JUAN, LYRE DOMINIQUE ACOB
30997 JUAN, MARJORIE SABUSAP
30998 JUAN, MARK ALLAN BERNARDO
30999 JUAN, NATHANIEL SALVADOR
31000 JUAN, PHILIP PAGULAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 622 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31001 JUAN, REGIENALD ALMAZAN
31002 JUAN, RODRIGO JR BERNARDINO
31003 JUANCE, JEPREY APANTE
31004 JUANERIO, ROXANNE
31005 JUANGA, JOANNALYN RUIZ
31006 JUANICH, CHERRY MAE JUAREZ
31007 JUANICH, KATHERINE FRANCISCO
31008 JUANICO, JUNELYN MERCURIO
31009 JUANILLAS, CHRISTINE JOY RAMIRO
31010 JUANILLO, JEGO ALFONSO MAURICIO
31011 JUANILLO, JHOVILYN DE LA SERNA
31012 JUANILLO, MARY LOU OREJUDOS
31013 JUANITAS, RILYN LAUSA
31014 JUANITE, KHENDY GAMUTAN
31015 JUANITE, NEIL JOHN TECSON
31016 JUANITES, REYMOND EVORA
31017 JUANITO, NORDELYN MAMANG
31018 JUANIZA, REYMAR SHEEN NACES
31019 JUANOLA, TED EZRA MANUEL
31020 JUAREZ, DEANNAH LAGAN
31021 JUAREZ, JENNIFER MENDEZ
31022 JUAREZ, JOAN NAREZ
31023 JUAREZ, JOEL DECENA
31024 JUAREZ, JOYCE MARIANO
31025 JUAREZ, JUVY SUMOGOD
31026 JUAREZ, LIEZEL CUSTODIO
31027 JUATAN, ROSELLE MORALEDA
31028 JUATCO, VHEE JAY VALERA
31029 JUATON, JESSANAH PEÑARANDA
31030 JUATON, JUANITA SEBASTIAN
31031 JUAYANG, JENNIFER KRIS PROVIDO
31032 JUAYANG, JOY CAJADA
31033 JUAYANG, RENZ CYRIL ECHONA
31034 JUBAHIB, ALMIE OLOY
31035 JUBAHIB, MA FATIMA BANJAO
31036 JUBAHIB, MARIA TERESITA HERA
31037 JUBAHIB, RYAN VAN LANSANG
31038 JUBANE, DARREN GODINEZ
31039 JUBANE, RYCE BOYOSE
31040 JUCAL, JAMES SR SERVIDAD
31041 JUCO, JUSLYN SALAPONG
31042 JUDILLA, ALJON COMPRA
31043 JUDILLA, HAZEL ROSE ARBANILLA
31044 JUDILLA, JEFFTHY SIBUGAN
31045 JUDILLA, MAY JANE BARREZA
31046 JUDILLA, ROSHEL BRACAMONTE
31047 JUDILLA, SHELLA MAE POLICARPIO
31048 JUEGO, JOEL BASE
31049 JUELO, HERLYN JAN MARIE DOLLA
31050 JUEVESANO, STEPHANIE ORDANEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 623 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 JUGADORA, LINDSEY REX CANET
31052 JUGALBOT, PINKY ALFORO
31053 JUGAN, LOVELY BAÑARES
31054 JUGAO, MA NICHOLE LAURENTE
31055 JUGAR, RIZA EBCAS
31056 JUGARAP, EVAN RHEA GEGUINTO
31057 JUGO, MA QUENILYN VALDEZ
31058 JUGO, MARIZ KAREN MUZADA
31059 JUGOS, JAIL ROSE CASTILLO
31060 JUGOS, JELYN CAMPOS
31061 JUGOS, JENNY LOU GARCIA
31062 JUGUILON, CHRISTOPHER CASPE
31063 JUGUILON, JASPER CLIDORO
31064 JUHURI, JENEYRSOON BUAHE
31065 JUHURIE, NURHAM AMERHASAN
31066 JUL-AMRI, ASANATUL ALIPARA
31067 JULAGTING, JAYLENE FLORENTINO
31068 JULAID, ZULISKA OMAR
31069 JULAO, GWYN HELGA CABALLERO
31070 JULAPONG, CHRISTINE JOY MAMOGAY
31071 JULATON, JANETTE DELORINO
31072 JULI, CREZA JEAN DELLERA
31073 JULI, JO-AN PAJIJI
31074 JULIA, SARAH JANE CADLUM
31075 JULIAN, ANALYN DELA CRUZ
31076 JULIAN, CAMILLE ABAD
31077 JULIAN, CASSANDRA JOY GALDONEZ
31078 JULIAN, CLARISSA CAUD
31079 JULIAN, JOSHUA ORTEGA
31080 JULIAN, JULIE ANN RUBIO
31081 JULIAN, KIZZARNE LOIS ORTAL
31082 JULIAN, LENNIE MALOYO
31083 JULIAN, LINDSEY KAYE BARIA
31084 JULIAN, MAIKA REYES
31085 JULIAN, MYRA ANGELA STA INES
31086 JULIAN, NIKKI PEÑA
31087 JULIAN, RUVIE LYN DELA CRUZ
31088 JULIAN, SHARMAINE SOBREVILLA
31089 JULIANO, ALEX JR LATOZA
31090 JULIANO, CHRISTINE MORADA
31091 JULIANO, MARRY CHRISTINE ATIP
31092 JULIO, JOAN CORRAL
31093 JULIOSO, DANIEL FRANCO LOPEZ
31094 JULITA, JISA MAY ACILO
31095 JULITO, JONATHAN BLANCA
31096 JULIUS, KATHLEEN MARJORY JUMADLA
31097 JULJANI, KHIENRASHID ISLANI
31098 JULKARNAIN, NORCELYN PORRAS
31099 JULO, PAUL YDNAR RANUDA
31100 JULOM, ROSIELYN DANIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 624 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 JULUAT, JOAN VICENTE
31102 JUMADIAO, EDEBELLA DONGON
31103 JUMALON, EDRIN LONGAKIT
31104 JUMALON, ELMER JR QUITORIANO
31105 JUMAMIL, IRIS MAE GALLO
31106 JUMAMIL, JAYCEL RESMA
31107 JUMAMIL, MARY CRIS GENABE
31108 JUMAMOY, GERALDINE BALILI
31109 JUMAMOY, GLADYS JANE SUMALINGCAY
31110 JUMAMOY, HANAH MAE MALINAO
31111 JUMAO-AS, ANGELO ARGAWANON
31112 JUMAO-AS, APPLE ANGUE
31113 JUMAO-AS, ARNIE SENERILLOS
31114 JUMAO-AS, ELMIE IDAGO
31115 JUMAO-AS, JANE GABIANA
31116 JUMAO-AS, KURT JOEL SALAZAR
31117 JUMAO-AS, LYKA MAE RAMIREZ
31118 JUMAO-AS, REJOICE CALAPE
31119 JUMAO-AS, SHAYNE YANGYANG
31120 JUMAPAO, RHIZA JOY LUCAÑAS
31121 JUMAQUIO, JOHN FRANCIS ANDRES
31122 JUMARAN, ANACLITO JR SUCERO
31123 JUMARANG, CHRISCEL DE ROXAS
31124 JUMARITO, EFEFANY JANE HALASAN
31125 JUMAWAN, CHERLIE COLALJO
31126 JUMAWAN, CLARE ANJELY GAMAO
31127 JUMAWAN, FRETCHIE MAY MONTEZA
31128 JUMAWAN, JANEMAR CABATINGAN
31129 JUMAWAN, JESEL BODOD
31130 JUMAWAN, JONEL BUNDAOG
31131 JUMAWAN, LOVE JOY FABRICANTE
31132 JUMAWAN, MARY JUSTINE MOQUIALA
31133 JUMAWAN, PAULYN CHAN
31134 JUMAWAN, RUBELYN VEBA
31135 JUMAWAN, VENUS ALMENARES
31136 JUMAWAN, VIVIAN BACO
31137 JUMAWID, ALMA BADIANG
31138 JUMAWID, APRIL JOYCE GRADO
31139 JUMAWID, MARY ANN YANG
31140 JUMAWID, VANESSA IRISH RAÑOA
31141 JUMAYAO, JOEREMIE GRACE PRAYCO
31142 JUMBAS, MARY NHEST TUPAZ
31143 JUMILLA, MARK KEM MIRANDA
31144 JUMUAD, KIMBERLY VELASCO
31145 JUMUAD, PRINCESS DUALLO
31146 JUMUAD, RICHARD MARK RUDA
31147 JUNAID, ALBASRI ASULA
31148 JUNAS, KIMBERLYN SALMERON
31149 JUNAS, MAILA ANGELIE PANUGAS
31150 JUNDANTE, JAY-JAY AGULTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 625 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 JUNDIS, JOANN BORINAGA
31152 JUNGCO, CHERUBIE ELLEN CABAYAO
31153 JUNGCO, ELGIN ROSE SOMIDO
31154 JUNGCO, GIOVANNI NECOR
31155 JUNGCO, LOVELY LOU ANTIVEROS
31156 JUNGCO, MELIZA MANALO
31157 JUNGCO, RITCHEL SADIO
31158 JUNGCO, TEOLAMAY GARCIA
31159 JUNIA, JESSA CAMAONGAY
31160 JUNIO, BENJIE ALMAZAN
31161 JUNIO, DARIUS CARL PILAR
31162 JUNIO, DONDON VERCELES
31163 JUNIO, FRANCIA PUERTA
31164 JUNIO, GALE DE LA CRUZ
31165 JUNIO, HAZEL JADE DOMANTAY
31166 JUNIO, IAN CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
31167 JUNIO, JADE PACA
31168 JUNIO, MARY JOY ERTA
31169 JUNIO, PATRICK ANGELO BAUTISTA
31170 JUNIO, RAZEL MAY RECUERDO
31171 JUNIO, RIKKI LIANE MAMUCOD
31172 JUNIO, ROBERT BALBUENA
31173 JUNSAY, HONEY LYN DIAZ
31174 JUNTA, JUNECA ROSE DAÑE
31175 JUNTADO, DACIL MACULAS
31176 JUNTADO, MARK ADORNA
31177 JUNTAHAN, MIAMI JARAMILLO
31178 JUNTILLA, CHRISTINE ANNE TEO
31179 JUNTILLA, EMMANUEL HERMOSO
31180 JUNTILLA, HANNY ALMADEN
31181 JUNTILLA, JESSAMAE BOLOY
31182 JUNTILLA, JHON MARK DOHINOG
31183 JUNTILLA, WRENDELL CORALDE
31184 JUNTILLA, YENLY REVELLIZA
31185 JURADA, CYRYNN KAYE CADIAO
31186 JURADO, AMANDA LAPEÑA
31187 JURADO, CHRISTIAN QUITAIN
31188 JURADO, CIANA JELENA PELLAS
31189 JURADO, DIESON JAY AGEAS
31190 JURALBAL, MARIELLE GUERRERO
31191 JURIAL, ANGEL BORANTES
31192 JURING, RAZEL
31193 JUROMAY, BRITT HART ROBIÑOS
31194 JURRAN, BASIR SABDANI
31195 JURUENA, FATIMA DIZON
31196 JUSAY, DEXY PESTOLANTE
31197 JUSAY, EVELYN SARIÑA
31198 JUSAY, MARIANE BELLE
31199 JUSAY, REZYL JANE APARECE
31200 JUSAYAN, DIOMARK DE OSIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 626 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 JUSAYAN, VERNA MAE ILUSTRISIMO
31202 JUSGADO, JAY MENG SUNCIO
31203 JUSI, FRITZIE IRIS GUTIERREZ
31204 JUSI, SELINA GRACE CORDOVA
31205 JUSON, PAMELA BONAFE
31206 JUSTO, AMY ROSE PACHECO
31207 JUSTO, JEEFRY JHON PABALENAS
31208 JUSTO, JERRIZA KYRAH TARIFA
31209 JUSTO, JEVELYN LIGMAYO
31210 JUSTO, MELJOY MANGINSAWAN
31211 JUSTO, REYNALEN CALUPIG
31212 JUSTO, SARAH MAE REBOLLOS
31213 JUSTO, SUZETTE ARTILLERA
31214 JUSTOL, JILLIAN MELCHOR
31215 JUSTOL, LOURDES GRACE SAQUING
31216 JUVIDA, CZYDAIZA EDERON
31217 JUYAD, MELINDA DAPULA
31218 KABAGEL, RENIE ABAS
31219 KABALO, SHALAIZA PAGAYUKAN
31220 KABAYAO, ANA ROSE SAMILLANO
31221 KABEMBLAN, AL-RASHID BESO
31222 KABIGTING, LUISA CAMILLE MALIWAT
31223 KABILING, MICHELLE SADSAD
31224 KABIR, TASNIM DEWAN
31225 KABRISTANTE, MADELYN NARCISO
31226 KADATAR, JUNEL MAGUEN
31227 KADIL, AISA GANI
31228 KADILE, KARL MICH ACADEMIA
31229 KADU, SITTIE RAMLAH SUMENSIL
31230 KADUSALE, DONNA JOY TIMONAN
31231 KADUSALE, ROSELLER ENDONA
31232 KADUSALE, WILCRES AMPARADO
31233 KAENGLES, ANALYN SITAL
31234 KAGUI, JECKY ABDULKARIM
31235 KAHANO, MICHAEL APAO
31236 KAHAR, KHALID DIMACISIL
31237 KAHAR, YUSRHA HUSAIN
31238 KAHARIAN, JAN VALERIE AVELLANO
31239 KAIDAL, HAIMALYN ALIHUDDIN
31240 KAIKLIAN, ROMAN CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
31241 KAINDOY, ANGELI CASTRO
31242 KALALO, MARCO VILA
31243 KALAW, ARNEL CALIS
31244 KALAW, CHRISTINA HANNAH CANOBAS
31245 KALIM, ARSAIMA KALIM
31246 KALINGGALAN, HANISA GOMEZ
31247 KALMAY, RIDZMALYN ODJA
31248 KALONSO, AMRAIDA GUMONSANG
31249 KALUKO, ASMERA ABAS
31250 KAMAD, DIANA MAMANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 627 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 KAMAL, EMBRAN SAKILAN
31252 KAMAMANG, NOR-AIN PAGAO
31253 KAMIL, HAERONISSA SILONGAN
31254 KAMSA, HONEY MAULANA
31255 KAMSA, OMAR KAMAD
31256 KANAKAN, ISLAMIA NOR
31257 KANAPIA, SALAMA GUMBAY
31258 KANDOG, SANDIARIN MARI JR SINCO
31259 KANG, PRINCESS ANGELICA BEREDICO
31260 KANGKEE, FRANCBEN RAY DAULONG
31261 KANI, AHAMAD ESMAEL
31262 KANTUNA, ARLENE PRADO
31263 KAPALUNGAN, CLAIRE HERCEDA
31264 KAPIRIG, KEZIAH ZYRA FEYE ALBUTRA
31265 KARIKITAN, PRINCESS DYANNE ALON
31266 KARIM, ALICAN BOMBOLA
31267 KARIM, DAHAINOR TAHIR
31268 KARIM, SANDRA SAPAL
31269 KASAN, ALIBAY DATUKAKA
31270 KASAN, BADRIA KANDA
31271 KASAN, SAMERA BASILAN
31272 KASI, LILY GRACE AYAW
31273 KASILA, ABDURAJAN IBAD
31274 KASIM, ALLYZA CASANDRA BANGCOLA
31275 KATADA, FAIRY MAY ROZETTE GUIUAN
31276 KATADA, JOHANNA JOY SUNOGAN
31277 KATIGBAK, CHERRY CATAMEO
31278 KATIGBAK, RENZHIE PEDRON
31279 KATIPUNAN, DAISY JANE ROBLES
31280 KAUSAPIN, JOANNA BENEDICTO
31281 KAWALING, SARAH MAE ALDEPOLLA
31282 KAYACHEN, SHERYL PAYAGEN
31283 KEDIAN, LEOLANDA CAMMAL
31284 KELBIO, RALPH CHRISTIAN REYES
31285 KELCHO, KATE RYDA DAYAG
31286 KELING, MARIA AICEL GAY IDALA
31287 KELISTE, NEIL BEN ENGBINO
31288 KEMENERO, RE-AR BANDALA
31289 KEMPIS, QUEEN TINGZON
31290 KEMPIS, SHERLY CAMBALON
31291 KENCHA, FATIMA GOHADNA
31292 KENTILITISCA, ROY ALVAREZ
31293 KHO, SHEENA MAE CELESTE TOLING
31294 KHU, DOVER JUMADLA
31295 KIAMCO, DEVINA REGLITA ABAYON
31296 KIAMCO, FEBB SAMIL REYES
31297 KIAMCO, JENEBEE GECAIN
31298 KIASAO, DESIREE GUIDANGEN
31299 KIBAD, HAIDE DELION
31300 KIBASEN, BARBIE MALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 628 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 KIDUNGON, JOY BALLATONG
31302 KIGANGAN, IRA ABAG
31303 KIKIYONG, HEXON LABUTAN
31304 KILALA, JANINE GONZALES
31305 KILARIO, ROXAN
31306 KILESTE, MARIZA SAGA
31307 KILIMAN, MERIAM LIBRES
31308 KIM, REBECCA GO
31309 KIM, SOLBI SOTTO
31310 KIMAYONG, ELLY ROSE CUYOB
31311 KIMAYONG, HANNAH DUMIA
31312 KIMAYONG, MORELEONES CHOCAOCAO
31313 KIMAYONG, NEVELYNE CADINGAN
31314 KINAL, NORHANA ALANGKAT
31315 KINALAMAY, JOHN MARK ASONIO
31316 KINANG, ALIRIEZA SAILAMA
31317 KINAPUNDAN, JESSA MAE PELIGRO
31318 KINAPUNDAN, RENEIDEN ANGEL
31319 KINAZO, JOAN OLIVO
31320 KINAZO, MARIA KRISTINA TORSIENDE
31321 KINAZO, MARIEL AYSON
31322 KINDAT, CLEOFE MAE CALFARO
31323 KING, ARCHIE TEOPE
31324 KINILITAN, GENELIE SILVANO
31325 KINILITAN, SHAIRA MAE KINTAO
31326 KINKITO, JOVIE MOSQUERA
31327 KINORMAN, EMY LOU BULANAY
31328 KINTANAR, DIANA CABUGUANG
31329 KIPAS, NADIA DALAY-ON
31330 KIPKIPAN, MARLOU SALON
31331 KIRAY, ABEGAIL BAY-AN
31332 KIRIT, HAROLD MACATIGUIB
31333 KIRIT, RUBEN RADONES
31334 KISEO, CRISTINE JOY NGOHO
31335 KITCHON, LYKA MAE REPOLLO
31336 KIUNISALA, JESTER JAY ROJO
31337 KO, RUSSEL JOY CORONADO
31338 KOMPANYA, GARRY SANDIGAN
31339 KONG, JUSTINE MAE BALTAZAR
31340 KONG, KRISTINE KETH BERDIN
31341 KONG, PRINCESS BUENAVENTURA
31342 KUDANDING, BAI AMPATUAN
31343 KUDARAT, MA-AROUF MUDAW
31344 KUDARAT, NORHAN BASILAN
31345 KUDEMUS, GLENN ANUTA
31346 KUDTO, NAIMA MOLAO
31347 KULIDTOD, DIDO ANAYATIN
31348 KULINTANG, MANSOR ABDULLAH MANAMBA
31349 KUNAKON, BABY JEAN TUGAYA
31350 KUSAIN, RASMIYA KADAYUNAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 629 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31351 KUSAIN, RHEA MAE MANTAWIL
31352 KUSAIN, RIZZA MAE DELFINADO
31353 KUSAIN, SARAH FAYE
31354 KUTEA, BUHARE SALIDATAN
31355 KUWA, SALMIYA SALASA
31356 KUYAN, EMILYN WALOC
31357 KWONG, MABEL VALAD-ON
31358 LA MADRID, DANICA CEZAR
31359 LA MADRID, EUGENE DAQUIOAG
31360 LA ROSA, ANDREA AROMIN
31361 LA TORRE, MA JADE LYN MENDOZA
31362 LAAD, AMIEL PACARDO
31363 LAANAN, CHRISTIAN ALI TAUDIAG
31364 LAB-ISEN, JOSHUA PATING
31365 LABABIT, KRISTEL LUCERO
31366 LABACLADO, MARKEMAIZA KAYGERINE BRAZIL
31367 LABACO, MODESTO JR NIELO
31368 LABADAN, DONNA FAYE TORRALBA
31369 LABADAN, LEAH JANE
31370 LABADAN, LEANELL MANDELMA
31371 LABADAN, NICOLE AGUSTIN
31372 LABADAN, RICHIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
31373 LABADIA, ANTONIO JR CABRERA
31374 LABADLABAD, CHERRYL LARA
31375 LABADLABAD, DIA DEM ALAJAS
31376 LABADO, LADIE MARIE LAPIS
31377 LABADOR, MERRY JOY DIAGBEL
31378 LABAGALA, ROMEO JR CAVERO
31379 LABAGUIS, SHER-ANN MAY MORILLO
31380 LABAJO, CHRISTINE JOY PERICANO
31381 LABAJO, DIANA VARGAS
31382 LABAJO, RONA LYN VARGAS
31383 LABAJO, RONALD MANUNGAY
31384 LABALAN, MAUREEN RICAFORT
31385 LABAN, JOANA MARIE CAISIP
31386 LABANDERO, HANNA MICHELLE VISTA
31387 LABANDERO, KURTT MICHAEL WATIN
31388 LABANG, CARLA LAGUNDAY
31389 LABANG, JOEMAR PALATAN
31390 LABANG, LEAH MAY DE LA CRUZ
31391 LABANG, REYNEL ALBIOS
31392 LABANGAN, BAISAWALO DALID
31393 LABANIEGO, GEMMA DESCUATAN
31394 LABANIEGO, JESTHONY SABREDO
31395 LABANIEGO, LOUBELLE GARJAS
31396 LABANON, ANGELICA ESPAÑOLA
31397 LABANON, JEANDY PASTOLERO
31398 LABANON, JUDITH ANN DINGCONG
31399 LABAO, FRENCH KIEZCHEL ANN ALBURO
31400 LABAO, JEFFREY CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 630 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31401 LABAO, JHON CHRISTOPHER SARMIENTO
31402 LABAO, ROSE CUBANGBANG
31403 LABAO, VENUS CAO
31404 LABARENTO, FLOREN LACAMBRA
31405 LABARETE, JONAS EZIQUIL BAUTISTA
31406 LABARGAN, MARIA AMPARO OBRA
31407 LABARITE, JOY ANNE LAGRIA
31408 LABARITE, VANESSA FERNANDEZ
31409 LABARNES, MARY JANE MANONGDO
31410 LABARO, PRINCESS JOANNA MAPILE
31411 LABASAN, JEWEL RUTH ANINGAT
31412 LABASAN, JUDY ANN DOMINGSIL
31413 LABASAN, RICA MAE BUFFE
31414 LABASANO, JASON JERRY BUSCATO
31415 LABASANO, LHISLY NARGUADA
31416 LABASOG, BETTY SAPICO
31417 LABASTIDA, CHINEY LAMAY
31418 LABASTIDA, CHRISTIAN LAYSON
31419 LABASTIDA, CLAMIL MARTINEZ
31420 LABASTIDA, DEXTER CASAÑA
31421 LABASTIDA, DORIS GERONA
31422 LABASTIDA, EDZELLE JAY REDONDO
31423 LABASTIDA, MADELYN VICTOR
31424 LABASTIDA, MARTHA LEPITEN
31425 LABASTILLA, KIM FLORETA
31426 LABASTILLA, MITCH MARIEL ALDENITA
31427 LABATANA, MERYL GABARDA
31428 LABATIAN, ANGEL MAE DALUMOS
31429 LABATIAO, JERYLLE MAGTANONG
31430 LABAY, ALMELYN RICARDE
31431 LABAY, JENICKA DEGAMO
31432 LABAY, JOHN KIRBY SALVALEON
31433 LABAY, MA CECILIA MENORCA
31434 LABAY, RAIDA SEKAK
31435 LABAY, REMY SEDILLA
31436 LABAY, RICHARD RADA
31437 LABAYA, CHARLIE DAVE DE RAMOS
31438 LABAYA, CLINT MARK DE RAMOS
31439 LABAYOG, EDITHA TUAZON
31440 LABAYOGA, AMANDO JR LASALA
31441 LABAÑEGO, JESSA MAE JIMENEZ
31442 LABAÑERO, ROGER ALIDO
31443 LABE, RHEA DAEL
31444 LABE, ROSE ANN ASIS
31445 LABE, WEGYL ALIMOCON
31446 LABENIO, ELOISA EWAN
31447 LABEREZ, ELAINE MACA
31448 LABERINTO, MARDY ALBONIAL
31449 LABESTO, CHRYSSTLE JOY
31450 LABETORIA, JUSPER LABOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 631 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31451 LABEÑA, JOHN MARBEN AGUILANDO
31452 LABI, REDNIL CAHAM
31453 LABIAN, LEYNOLD NUÑEZ
31454 LABIANO, ALOHA VILLAROZO
31455 LABIANO, ANNIE PADON
31456 LABIANO, LAVILLA LABIAL
31457 LABIANO, SHENALYN BARACHENA
31458 LABIAO, KESHIA MARY DELA CRUZ
31459 LABICCASSI, METJIE CABALTERA
31460 LABIDE, DWINBOY VASQUEZ
31461 LABIGAN, ERMIL JOY SABIO
31462 LABINDAO, LEA TUMACA
31463 LABINE, MILA JEANE BORATA
31464 LABINGHISA, RANI GRACE PORRAS
31465 LABINGHISA, TECHIE VILLASIS
31466 LABINI, ANJO FAJARDO
31467 LABIOS, MARK ANTHONY JASPIO
31468 LABIS, CARL NEIL GEROLAGA
31469 LABIS, HONEY GRACE VILLARMIA
31470 LABIS, JERONE MENDOZA
31471 LABIS, JHENEVA GAMULO
31472 LABIS, KEZIA RATERTA
31473 LABISCASE, ARVEN TEODOSIO
31474 LABISTO, KENNETH LOYD ALEGRE
31475 LABIT, XANDREX ROMANA
31476 LABITA, FAITHY MAE TAGHOY
31477 LABITA, JAY-VEE HINLO
31478 LABITA, STELA HIAN
31479 LABITAD, PRINCESS DIANNE DESPI
31480 LABITIGAN, LOYD ABELLA
31481 LABITIGAN, MARK ANGELO MALABANAN
31482 LABNAO, NIÑO PAULO SANTIAGO
31483 LABOG, SUMMER GAY MABUNGA
31484 LABON, BEVERLY JOY PAROHINOG
31485 LABONG, JANEL LUTCHE
31486 LABONG, MARY GRACE FABREGARAS
31487 LABONG, RACHELLE VIEN BACOR
31488 LABONITE, CARMENA NAVIDAD
31489 LABOR, ARCHIMEDES MORADO
31490 LABOR, COLLEEN ANNE DUMALOAN
31491 LABOR, FLORENCE NICOLE HERNANDEZ
31492 LABOR, MARY GRACE CAVITE
31493 LABOR, MESHEL NALZARO
31494 LABOR, RENABEL BALABA
31495 LABORA, NIKKI RANDOY
31496 LABORO, ANA JEAN CASERA
31497 LABOS, LORIE MAE PABILONA
31498 LABRA, JEANNETTE TANDOGON
31499 LABRA, YTELLE GEM CASAS
31500 LABRADO, KAREN NACUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 632 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31501 LABRADO, KYLE LEGREV
31502 LABRADOR, CEDRICK JAMES DALISAY
31503 LABRADOR, DALE JESAR VENUS
31504 LABRADOR, DIANA GUERRA
31505 LABRADOR, ERICK CABUDOL
31506 LABRADOR, FAITH DIANNE GABISAY
31507 LABRADOR, GERALDINE VILLANUEVA
31508 LABRADOR, GERLIE JANE MALITAO
31509 LABRADOR, GLADYSE MAE GORDO
31510 LABRADOR, HARVEN TAGANNA
31511 LABRADOR, JOHN MARK BACARESAS
31512 LABRADOR, JOMARK ABANIEL
31513 LABRADOR, MARA PALMARES
31514 LABRADOR, RACHAEL MACUHA
31515 LABRADOR, RHEA ANTICA
31516 LABRADOR, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
31517 LABRADOR, ROSETTE JOY PANTIA
31518 LABRADOR, RYAN BUBOC
31519 LABRADOR, VENICE AIRE CUARESMA
31520 LABRADOR, YONALY SOLOMON
31521 LABRAGUE, JANICE FABRIGAR
31522 LABRIGAS, VERGIE DELA PEÑA
31523 LABRO, AIELYNE SABLAN
31524 LABRO, JULIUS MICHAEL GODEN
31525 LABRO, LILIO ROMMEL AYALA
31526 LABRO, RONNIE PINO
31527 LABRO, VANESSA GRACE GUAÑIZO
31528 LABSAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE BALLESTEROS
31529 LABSAN, JOSEPH STEVE BAMBANG
31530 LABSO, MARK EIVAN CALANGI
31531 LABTIC, ALLEN JAY MASONG
31532 LABUAN, NIÑO APALE
31533 LABUAN, RODRILENE SUNGAHID
31534 LABUCAY, CINDI LENA OAMIL
31535 LABUEN, RECHELLE EQUILA
31536 LABUGUEN, LEANE GREGORIO
31537 LABUGUEN, MONETTE CANDAROMA
31538 LABUGUEN, RACHELLE ANN MANAGUELOD
31539 LABUGUIN, MARK DAYOS
31540 LABUSTRO, ALJEAN MAE COQUILLA
31541 LABUTAP, KIMBERLY
31542 LABUTONG, JEWELYN LOI TIANGSING
31543 LACA, REHAM ALUYO
31544 LACABA, CHARLENE GAIL TUAZON
31545 LACABA, CYNTHIA MONTEJO
31546 LACABA, JENYLYN BACTOL
31547 LACABA, MARIE ANGELU LAOTINGCO
31548 LACABA, MARY ANN ARUPO
31549 LACABA, SHEENA BOYSILLO
31550 LACABA, SHERLYLYN LACAMBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 633 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31551 LACADEN, MAYBELYN ALICAN
31552 LACADIN, MARIEL BALA
31553 LACAMBRA, BERNARD WAPERENA
31554 LACAMBRA, JOSEFINA TELAN
31555 LACAMBRA, STARLYN LABAGNOY
31556 LACAMEN, ARIANE VILLANUEVA
31557 LACAMPUENGA, VIGIL PINLAC
31558 LACANARIA, VAL LAUREANO
31559 LACANDAZO, JHOSEPH MAÑGUNE
31560 LACANDAZO, KISH RUBY LUCES
31561 LACANDOLA, LOVELY MAY GONZALO
31562 LACANDULA, SHAIRA MANGUBAT
31563 LACANGLACANG, EMELL OMAMBAC
31564 LACANILAO, KIMBERLY JOYCE AUXILLOS
31565 LACANLALAY, LOVET ASEREMO
31566 LACANLALE, JAYSON DANTING
31567 LACANLALE, JONA MAY MENDOZA
31568 LACANO, MADEL RAVELO
31569 LACAOLACAO, SHELIGEN RODA
31570 LACAP, AARON SEAN KARL MARIS
31571 LACAP, JANET MACATANGAY
31572 LACAP, JASMINE ELAINE GUEVARRA
31573 LACAR, JANINA ROSEMAE AGATEP
31574 LACAR, MARY JOY MALLO
31575 LACARION, JUVY ANN SABANTO
31576 LACASA, ROSEMIL OMAS-AS
31577 LACASANDILI, FELY CARIAGA
31578 LACASON, CHRISTIAN NEOLLER TABOTABO
31579 LACASTE, GENESIS GEOMAR GRUTA
31580 LACASTESANTOS, ANNA FE TAMAYO
31581 LACASTESANTOS, RIZA JANE DELOS SANTOS
31582 LACATARIA, JERALYN DENILA
31583 LACAY, ARMANDO LIMBAGA
31584 LACAY, ELLA LYN VILLEGAS
31585 LACAY, JENNY JASMIN CASIN
31586 LACAY, LHEAN MELCHOR
31587 LACAY, NELSON JR IBANAY
31588 LACAY, RUBILYN JORDAN
31589 LACAYA, JOYCE CORDOVA
31590 LACAYA, MA ANN CATHERINE DAZ
31591 LACAYANGA, LOUIELE MENDOZA
31592 LACBAO, ANA SUZANNE CACAYAN
31593 LACBAWAN, RACHELL-AN AGLINAO
31594 LACBAY, LORELYN CEPEDA
31595 LACBAYO, HELEN PEROCHO
31596 LACDAG, JONADEN BALASI
31597 LACDAO, ELAINE TERAZA
31598 LACE, CLAIRE IGNACIO
31599 LACE, JONMEL ABUDANZA
31600 LACE, MARVIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 634 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31601 LACEA, EUGENE DIMANAHAN
31602 LACEDA, JOHN AREM ENRIQUEZ
31603 LACEDA, MABEL MASCAREÑAS
31604 LACEDA, MARY GRACE LABAGUIS
31605 LACEDA, MARY ROSE TAMONDONG
31606 LACEDA, RIC JAY TINGZON
31607 LACENA, MARY JOYCE PEREZ
31608 LACERNA, ALDEN ARNAIZ
31609 LACERNA, CHRISTINE MARI SAMPAYAN
31610 LACERNA, DENIESS ELE
31611 LACERNA, KRIZZIA IRA BENDAÑA
31612 LACERNA, LOURINE GUERERRO
31613 LACERNA, MONICA DIZO
31614 LACEÑA, RONALYN DEGNO
31615 LACHAMA, JOHN MICHAEL CUERDO
31616 LACHICA, ALYSSA MUSA
31617 LACHICA, ANNA ROSE TAGALOG
31618 LACHICA, ARMIE RESPONDE
31619 LACHICA, DONALD JR ALVARADO
31620 LACHICA, DONNA BABES SALAZAR
31621 LACHICA, GEA SHYNE BIBOSO
31622 LACHICA, HAZEL ROSE MONTERO
31623 LACHICA, IRVY JANE RABINO
31624 LACHICA, JHANNA YVONE AGUIDO
31625 LACHICA, MARIA OLGA CLEMENTE
31626 LACHICA, RUTHCHEL ROSALES
31627 LACHICA, TRISHA LAYOS
31628 LACHICA, UNIBELLE JOY SIAROT
31629 LACIA, GLYDEL PEPE
31630 LACIA, LYXINE ANGELICA
31631 LACIA, MARY FE LIWAGON
31632 LACIDA, JOVEL MARK MONTEZA
31633 LACIERDA, CHRISTINE JOY GABUNADA
31634 LACLAC, ELJEAN SARUCAM
31635 LACNO, JOICYLE JEAN FERNANDEZ
31636 LACO, JENNIFER GUAYBAR
31637 LACO, RONALD TUMBAGAHAN
31638 LACONDAZO, JENIFER MOLINTAS
31639 LACORTE, ANA ROSE NONATO
31640 LACORTE, DIANA ROSE HIDALGO
31641 LACORTE, JANINE LAQUINTA
31642 LACORTE, JEMNA DIONEDA
31643 LACORTE, JOHN PAUL ZAMORA
31644 LACORTE, KAREN JOY PORAL
31645 LACORTE, R JAY
31646 LACRA, JOHN MARI DUCOS
31647 LACRA, MARK ALVIN PADUA
31648 LACRE, ALLEN CAMPOS
31649 LACRE, JORDAN LACERNA
31650 LACRO, MAERY JOY FARILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 635 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31651 LACSA, ANGELU AGUILLON
31652 LACSA, MA KARRIZ CARETERO
31653 LACSA, NICOLE ANNE SANCHEZ
31654 LACSAMA, JELLEN MOLOWA
31655 LACSAMANA, LYNETTE BELLEZA
31656 LACSAMANA, PAOLA GRACE HILUM
31657 LACSAROM, CAINE ABANTAO
31658 LACSE, ELIZABETH SAMODIO
31659 LACSI, ROWELA DELIT
31660 LACSI, WENLY CATACIO
31661 LACSINA, KRISTEL JOYCE SORIANO
31662 LACSINA, MARICELLE ANIEVAS
31663 LACSON, AIRA MAE RAZON
31664 LACSON, CAMILLE CATACUTAN
31665 LACSON, CARLO BASA
31666 LACSON, CHARITO LION
31667 LACSON, EDWARD LOUI SANTOS
31668 LACSON, ELLARINE MANZANERO
31669 LACSON, EVANGELINE PACAT
31670 LACSON, JENELLE SHERINE BANDIGAN
31671 LACSON, JOHN LESTER BERMEJO
31672 LACSON, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN
31673 LACSON, MONICA JOYCE DIAZSANTA
31674 LACSON, NICOLO GRECO VIRTUSIO
31675 LACSON, PEARL JOY JAVEDRA
31676 LACSON, RENALYN SAGAYAP
31677 LACSON, RICKY PAJIMULIN
31678 LACTAOTAO, RACQUEL PALMA
31679 LACTAWEN, ANGIELYN SANCHEZ
31680 LACTUAN, BRYAN JUMAWAN
31681 LACUATA, ANABEL LUNA
31682 LACUBA, AUBREY JANE MONTALBAN
31683 LACUBAN, KAREN OLEA
31684 LACUBTAN, METHUSELAH LUNA
31685 LACUESTA, GLENDA CAUILAN
31686 LACUESTA, JAYVEE
31687 LACUESTA, MA JANE PAMPOSA
31688 LACUMBA, NOVY MAE NGUJO
31689 LACUSONG, RICH OBRA
31690 LACZA, CHRISTIAN MIRADORA
31691 LADA, AMEROSE MALUMOT
31692 LADAC, ANNA LIZA MACALAM
31693 LADAC, JOCELYN ISADA
31694 LADAGA, BERNADETTE JEAN RIVERA
31695 LADAGA, KIMBERLY TOBIAS
31696 LADAO, CYRIEL SEALMOY
31697 LADAO, KORNELIA KRISHNA CHAVES
31698 LADAO, LARA LORRAINE LIWAG
31699 LADAO, REX CELDA
31700 LADAO, ROMEO JR OMALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 636 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31701 LADAO, SHERY MAE BARAQUIA
31702 LADARAN, JESSEBELE ESCRIBANO
31703 LADARAN, MELVIN CANENCIA
31704 LADAÑO, CHRISTINE TANOTAN
31705 LADDIT, JAMIL CABACCAN
31706 LADERA, BIANCA LOUISE MARIANO
31707 LADERA, DELIA LIMOCON
31708 LADERA, LETTY JOYZ CAFON
31709 LADERA, REYNITA ANGULUAN
31710 LADERAS, BREN SENDRIC ANGELES
31711 LADERAS, HANNAH JANE MORALES
31712 LADIA, LOVELYN LLAMADO
31713 LADIA, MAY LIMOS
31714 LADIANA, KATRINA DANICA CATAPANG
31715 LADICA, VANESSA NATONTON
31716 LADIGNON, HEIDI MAURO
31717 LADIGNON, LESTER LUMASAC
31718 LADINES, JENNIELIZA STA ANA
31719 LADINES, MARK JOVIN ENAL
31720 LADIOS, AMMIE BOYAYOT
31721 LADISA, MARY RENNELYN PALLE
31722 LADISLA, MA CHERELYN FRIVALDO
31723 LADISLAO, VANESSA OPERAÑA
31724 LADJAHASAN, AL-MICHA-EL DIYA
31725 LADJAPAKKAN, BONG BILLAHANI
31726 LADJID, NURLILA HADJANI
31727 LADO, AISA ANSULA
31728 LADOAN, RHANY MANUEL
31729 LADON, RONICO RIZALA
31730 LADORES, PRECIOUS BUNAO
31731 LADRA, AMIRAH YHENRY MAE ODIADA
31732 LADRA, MARY GRACE SERENIO
31733 LADRES, RUEL RANOLLO
31734 LADRICA, EUNIEL NIÑO CAÑETE
31735 LADRINGAN, LEXTER DINGLE
31736 LADROMA, ARCE MAE CAPILI
31737 LADTOKEN, EDEN CHALIW-AS
31738 LADURA, MICAN CLAIRE REPDOS
31739 LAFIGUERA, CHRISTINE AQUINO
31740 LAFORTEZA, MARJORIE ABALOS
31741 LAFORTEZA, ROGELIE NOBLEZA
31742 LAFUENTE, FERNANDO JR CAPA
31743 LAFUENTE, MA LOYOLA FONTANILLA
31744 LAFUENTE, MELBIE GENILLA
31745 LAFUENTE, PAOLO MIGUEL SAMSON
31746 LAFUENTE, RETCHE RAGANAS
31747 LAGAC, JONAFE GONZALO
31748 LAGADIA, GRANT PHILIP ROBAS
31749 LAGADON, GERMAN JR ALAY-AY
31750 LAGADON, NIÑO MARK DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 637 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31751 LAGAHID, ARJIE HILUDO
31752 LAGAHID, KHALAYLA LARGO
31753 LAGAHIT, JAYSON AMBAN
31754 LAGALIO, JENEVERLY
31755 LAGAN, DEO ARMAND HUGO
31756 LAGAN, JOANNA JANE ORTEGA
31757 LAGAN, KAREN MAE LAYOSA
31758 LAGAN, RACHEL PADAR
31759 LAGANA, JONATHAN JR REGOROSA
31760 LAGANA, ROMAYNE GARCIA
31761 LAGANAO, CHRISTINE JANE RULOMA
31762 LAGANSO, GLEIZER ANNE MALLARI
31763 LAGANSON, CYRENE CAGALAWAN
31764 LAGANSUA, RUBEN JOSEPH BONOAN
31765 LAGAPA, CHRISTINE RONDON
31766 LAGAPA, GELYN ECAMIN
31767 LAGAPE, LORNA ABLAO
31768 LAGARAS, MANNETH CATINA
31769 LAGARBE, MERRY JOICE ZECREE DEVELOS
31770 LAGARDE, AGA CALDERON
31771 LAGARE, JANE FRANCES CALOLING
31772 LAGARIZA, LIVE JR SERENO
31773 LAGARNIA, MAY MAG-ABO
31774 LAGARTO, JONABELLE MESA
31775 LAGARTO, NIVEA GLAIKA GUMATAY
31776 LAGARTO, REYNALD APRONG
31777 LAGAS, JOVIEL GRACE PADULLON
31778 LAGASCA, EDMAR LAJADA
31779 LAGASCA, HONEYLET LOPING
31780 LAGASCA, MARVIN DARIUS MUNAR
31781 LAGASCA, MELODY ITLIONG
31782 LAGASCA, REGINE VILLERO
31783 LAGASCA, SALLY ANNE MARIANO
31784 LAGASE, CHRISTINE LASQUITE
31785 LAGAT, GLEN FORD JAY REYES
31786 LAGAT, KEVIN TAER
31787 LAGAT, LIEZEL DIGNOS
31788 LAGAT, LYRA SHAINA CANALE
31789 LAGATA, RIZA PEARL EMBANG
31790 LAGATUZ, CARLA MAY CANJA
31791 LAGAYAN, BASER MAULANI
31792 LAGAZO, JESSIE BELL MAGILAO
31793 LAGBAS, SHEILA MAY TUMESA
31794 LAGDAAN, MARICEL FORNOLES
31795 LAGDAMEN, CHRISTINE MAE TAMAYO
31796 LAGDAMEN, GLAIZA LAMERA
31797 LAGDAMEO, CLINTON HUGH SANTAMARIA
31798 LAGDAMEO, ROSELLE LYN SALVATIERRA
31799 LAGDAMIN, ROVIE ROSE MACARULAY
31800 LAGGUI, JANINE HAZEL GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 638 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31801 LAGGUI, KENNETH JOHN REYES
31802 LAGGUI, MA JEWON CENTINALES
31803 LAGGUI, REMIE MALANA
31804 LAGINDAY, JULIE ANN BAGONYA
31805 LAGING, VIVIAN ARROZA
31806 LAGLA, MA NICA THERESA VERA
31807 LAGLAG, JOLLYMAR OMAGAC
31808 LAGMAN, BERGEL AQUINO
31809 LAGMAN, CHINDEE GRACE GLORIA
31810 LAGMAN, EZRA GIL SALAZAR
31811 LAGMAN, MARIE NATALIE BANGAYAN
31812 LAGMAN, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
31813 LAGMAN, REYNOEL BANSALAO
31814 LAGMAN, TRISHIA MAE BATUTO
31815 LAGMAY, DERWIN CAOILI
31816 LAGMAY, ROFIL FERNANDEZ
31817 LAGMAY, RONALIE PASCUA
31818 LAGNAODA, MARIELLE FAYE BOGACIA
31819 LAGNAS, AGNES GEORPE
31820 LAGNAS, DARIEN JOY NUEVA
31821 LAGNASON, JAYSON GULTIANO
31822 LAGNASON, JENNY ROSE LAW-AS
31823 LAGNE, LESLEI FAY SERASPE
31824 LAGNO, RUEL JR BAUTISTA
31825 LAGO, HANZEL MARDI OCOP
31826 LAGO, JOMAR IRLANDEZ
31827 LAGORES, CATHERINE MALAHACAN
31828 LAGOTIN, GEAN CARLO CAÑADA
31829 LAGOY, GAYLORD HOPE BONGGOL
31830 LAGRA, JOY MAYA PADELLO
31831 LAGRADA, ANGIENETH SUMANDAL
31832 LAGRADA, ANNE SHIELALYN QUIAL
31833 LAGRADA, EUNICE ANN LAHER
31834 LAGRADA, GIA MARIE ZAFRA
31835 LAGRAMA, ALEN BELARMINO
31836 LAGRAMA, ELMAR PEREABRAS
31837 LAGRAMADA, ANGELO GABRIEL IGLOPAS
31838 LAGRAN, GUINEVER MOLBOG
31839 LAGRAZON, SYRA LYN REMOJO
31840 LAGRIA, JAY ANN BETATCHE
31841 LAGRIA, JOHN GARY
31842 LAGRIMAS, ANALYN ARELLANO
31843 LAGRIMAS, CHERRYCRIS LOBOS
31844 LAGRIMAS, FERRAH MAE OLLAGUE
31845 LAGRIMAS, KIM JOSHUA CUI
31846 LAGRIMAS, MYRNA GRACE BONIFACIO
31847 LAGRIMAS, REMALYN ACEDERA
31848 LAGRIMAS, ROWENA SALUDARIO
31849 LAGRIO, JENNIFER MARCELO
31850 LAGRIO, MA KRISHELLE JANE UDAUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 639 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31851 LAGRISOLA, ELIZABETH DAQUIS
31852 LAGROSA, CHERILYN GABUA
31853 LAGROSA, ROSALINA HAMO
31854 LAGROSA, ROXAN PATRICIO
31855 LAGROSAS, ANGIE ORONG
31856 LAGSIT, ELLENWYN ANNE GAYO
31857 LAGTO, MIKAELA ANDALLO
31858 LAGUA, ALEXIS CAC
31859 LAGUA, BEVERLY ADDULAM
31860 LAGUA, KAYCEE CALING
31861 LAGUA, LOVELY GUIBAO
31862 LAGUA, RYAN CORPUZ
31863 LAGUA, ZSA-ZSA LIGAS
31864 LAGUADOR, FRANCHEZKA MARIE SALES
31865 LAGUADOR, REY ADRIAN QUINDOY
31866 LAGUARDIA, JAPETH GUEVARRA
31867 LAGUARDIA, RONALD ALLAN GAGALANG
31868 LAGUE, RUBEN
31869 LAGUIAB, ALIRON AKIL
31870 LAGUIAB, SITTIE ANNIE MELICO
31871 LAGUIDAO, JANETH MANAPAT
31872 LAGUIDAO, NOEMI BALALA
31873 LAGUIMUN, ANN MICHELLE MODESTO
31874 LAGUINDAB, NORHANA BUSARA
31875 LAGUINDAY, MARY ANN DINAMAN
31876 LAGUING, LOURDELIZA ANN
31877 LAGUISMA, GLECY ANNE ALCANTARA
31878 LAGUITAN, GLENN ANGELO ZAIDE
31879 LAGUITAN, MICOLE
31880 LAGUITAN, REX MADANGUIT
31881 LAGUITAO, ARIEL PINKIHAN
31882 LAGUITAO, CRYSTAL ANNE ARCE
31883 LAGUITAO, MARY JOY ESLIT
31884 LAGULA, GERALD JAY BARTOLOME
31885 LAGUMBAY, CHARRA MAE WALES
31886 LAGUMBAY, MEDELYN MABE
31887 LAGUMBAY, PATRICK ESPERA
31888 LAGUMEN, JULIE NHITZ LEONILA QUIDLAT
31889 LAGUNA, GIOVANIE PANCITO
31890 LAGUNA, HANNAH MAE BERAME
31891 LAGUNAY, JESSA CARIAS
31892 LAGUNAY, LEAH MAE CAHIG
31893 LAGUNDI, LEILANI SUYU
31894 LAGUNDINO, LEONARDO JR CALAOAGAN
31895 LAGUNERO, JOANNIE YBIOSA
31896 LAGUNILLA, RAYMOND CARIÑO
31897 LAGUNILLA, RHEA MAY VILLASEÑOR
31898 LAGUNOY, JUDY-ANN CAGATIN
31899 LAGUNSAD, LUCIBETH VILLAHERMOSA
31900 LAGUNSAY, LOREM KEITH PATIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 640 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31901 LAGUNSIN, LAILA MERCADO
31902 LAGUNZAD, ELLEN PEARL NACORDA
31903 LAGURA, ANTHONY BACALA
31904 LAGURA, CECILE BARADILLO
31905 LAGURA, CLAUDINE GAROTE
31906 LAGURA, JOHN MARK ALAYON
31907 LAGURA, LYZA BELLE AMANTE
31908 LAGURAS, MYRIX ROLLON
31909 LAGUROS, MELVIN LABUCA
31910 LAGUS, RICHARD JR CANILLO
31911 LAGUSTAN, MARIA CHARMAINE VARGAS
31912 LAGUSTAN, RAYMART CATAPANG
31913 LAGUTANG, CHRISTINE MAE MOSCARDON
31914 LAGUTOM, DIONEZA OLORVIDA
31915 LAGUTOM, LAIKA NUEVO
31916 LAGUYO, ROBERT IVAN BAGUIO
31917 LAHAMI, JULIANA BALINCUACAS
31918 LAHAYLAHAY, ARON GREGORIO
31919 LAHOY, ANGELIE YOSORES
31920 LAHURAN, MARWINA JAILANI
31921 LAI, SANDRA JOY ALEJANDRO
31922 LAID, JENELYN TEMEÑA
31923 LAIG, JEBRIZ CUTIN
31924 LAIGO, CAMILLE RIVERA
31925 LAIGUE, MARIA VANESSA JOY CARDENAS
31926 LAJA, GAMBRA-SHIEN HANANI
31927 LAJADA, MADELENE BATIANCILA
31928 LAJARA, CHRISTIAN DAVE GAVILO
31929 LAJARA, MARY GRACE BOCBOC
31930 LAJARCA, ABIGAIL BATARA
31931 LAJATO, RICA MAE SARMIENTO
31932 LAJERA, MA KEESHAMAINE JOY BERSALUNA
31933 LAJERA, ROBELYN RELATOR
31934 LAJO, NICEME SUNIO
31935 LAKAM, NORHANIE MASANTING
31936 LAKE, HONEY JEAN AMPARO
31937 LAKISA, JACK LUMWAS
31938 LALA, JERIC RAMOS
31939 LALAGUNA, ALYSSA SANCHEZ
31940 LALAGUNA, JONNA NARCA
31941 LALAGUNA, MARY GRACE SALCEDA
31942 LALAP, REGINE LAMANO
31943 LALAS, JOSEPH MERCULIO
31944 LALATA, ARIEL VENTURA
31945 LALATA, JERSON ENRIQUEZ
31946 LALIC, PRIYA RIVERO
31947 LALIM, LORIE ADANG
31948 LALISAN, VANESSA MAE MURAO
31949 LALLABBAN, MICHAEL NUÑEZ
31950 LALLEN, MARLON TRIGUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 641 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31951 LALOG, ALAN DEAN VALENCIA
31952 LALOMA, PERLA MAGCAWAS
31953 LALONG-ISIP, SHEILA MAY LABRE
31954 LALU, AILA VENIECE CANIO
31955 LALUAN, BRYAN CHRISTIAN AQUINO
31956 LALUGAN, MADEL LADIONG
31957 LALUGAN, SHAIRA MYKA MARCOS
31958 LALUNA, MARITES GALLARON
31959 LALUNA, NERISSA ESTOMAGO
31960 LALUSIN, NEAL ANDREI ALVAREZ
31961 LAM, EMARIE JOYCE
31962 LAMA, JACKY MAY LASTRA
31963 LAMA, JOANNA MARIE OJAS
31964 LAMADORA, LIEZEL LIRASAN
31965 LAMADRID, ANGELIKA CALUNDAN
31966 LAMADRID, EMMANUEL REMIGIO
31967 LAMADRID, MARNIE GADINGAN
31968 LAMAG, KEVIN OMANDAN
31969 LAMALAN, SHAIRA UMPA
31970 LAMALAN, SHAIRIE UMPA
31971 LAMAN, CHRISTINE JULATON
31972 LAMANERO, MAYLYN BARRO
31973 LAMANILAO, AUDIE JESSE CAL
31974 LAMANILAO, GEE MAUREEN ELMIDO
31975 LAMANILAO, JESSAH QUEEN BAHAYAN
31976 LAMARAN, MILANIE CAMARA
31977 LAMARCA, CHARIZE ANNE MASCAREÑAS
31978 LAMARCA, REEM DULNUAN
31979 LAMARCA, RONNEL MIGUEL
31980 LAMATA, IRENE ABREMATEA
31981 LAMATA, PEARLYLANE CALDO
31982 LAMATA, RAYMOND SAN JUAN
31983 LAMAY, SHEILA MAE
31984 LAMAYO, MARY ROSE DEMASILAN
31985 LAMBA, EMELINDA BOBELON
31986 LAMBAC, CHARLES JHAN AGUIHAP
31987 LAMBAN, JUDY ANN CLAVITE
31988 LAMBAN, KAREN JOY MAGLINTE
31989 LAMBAN, PERLITA MANOOP
31990 LAMBAN, VENICE LAINE ARMENDAREZ
31991 LAMBATING, GIRLY VERGARA
31992 LAMBAYAN, JESSA MARGARETTE MURCIA
31993 LAMBAYONG, EASTER LEBRADILLA
31994 LAMBERTE, CARMELITA MORALDE
31995 LAMBERTE, EVANDER LUPANGO
31996 LAMBINO, MARICAR MACARANAS
31997 LAMBO, AARON MATTHEW LOPEZ
31998 LAMBO, MELANIE GRACE YORONG
31999 LAMBOJON, AIRES CABAHUG
32000 LAMBOJON, FRITZIE KATE OCHEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 642 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32001 LAMBOJON, JECEL GOMEZ
32002 LAMBOLOTO, JHUN MALAPOTE
32003 LAMBOLOTO, NORIE MORONG
32004 LAMBON, GERALDINE LUEGA
32005 LAMBONAO, GLENDA MARIE ACOSTA
32006 LAMBONAO, IRINA ROMERO
32007 LAMEDA, JADE CARREON
32008 LAMELA, ANNEY JEAN PLAZA
32009 LAMEN, MARK FAGYAN CHANGAT
32010 LAMENTO, CHEENEE MAMISAO
32011 LAMES, BLESS ANN DATULAYTA
32012 LAMIGO, MARK ANGELO MODELO
32013 LAMIREZ, QUEENNIE ANNE DELFIN
32014 LAMIS, CAROLYN DIAMANTE
32015 LAMIS, RAIZA TAGAYONG
32016 LAMIT, LYNETH DALISME
32017 LAMLA, IMBRAN NARIMIN
32018 LAMO, JENNIFER LLIDO
32019 LAMODIN, ARIEL QUIDATO
32020 LAMOG, CRISENTA BERNARDEZ
32021 LAMON, MARIA JONALYN ABIAD
32022 LAMORENA, REMYNA BIANCA PALAPAR
32023 LAMORENO, NATHANIEL JOHN ARTAJO
32024 LAMORIN, MIELA JEN MARASIGAN
32025 LAMORIZA, DARYL DAMAS
32026 LAMOSTE, ANALYN LABONITE
32027 LAMOSTE, EMA INPANSO
32028 LAMOSTE, GIA FE FABAY
32029 LAMOSTE, JANETTE GUNSAT
32030 LAMOSTE, JOHN DAVE CABAHUG
32031 LAMOSTE, KENNETH LEE
32032 LAMOSTE, RICKY ANI
32033 LAMOSTE, RJ FAITH MARIE CABIGON
32034 LAMOSTE, SHAINA GAMO
32035 LAMPA, KAREN JOY SALVADOR
32036 LAMPAD, LARRIANE LEA ESPINOZA
32037 LAMPAR, JUNE MONIQUE PORRAS
32038 LAMPARAS, MARY CRIST JOY MAMARIL
32039 LAMPARERO, CHERRYLOU FLORES
32040 LAMPARERO, SHIELA MARIE ORO
32041 LAMPAS, MONICA BAUTISTA
32042 LAMPASO, ANGELICA PASATIEMPO
32043 LAMPASO, GILBERT BARTOLO
32044 LAMPAY, RAIFA MANAYA
32045 LAMPAYA, MARGIE VALIENTE
32046 LAMPAYAN, MILJANE BALBOA
32047 LAMPINES, ERNALYN MAGNO
32048 LAMPITOC, GABRIELLE GIANAN
32049 LAMPON, JERWIN EVE PUEBLOS
32050 LAMPOS, ADRIAN DE LA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 643 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32051 LAMPREA, JOSHUA GAN
32052 LAMPUCAN, BAINAOT DAGUI
32053 LAMPUTE, LOVELYN BALTAR
32054 LAMPUTI, LINO LANUEVO
32055 LAMSIS, SHRINEE ANNE ATAS
32056 LAMUTON, MIRASOL BUTALE
32057 LAMZON, KENNETH JESS BABANTO
32058 LAN, EMIAZILDA TAPIADOR
32059 LANA, JENNY ORLAIN
32060 LANABAN, NICE YUYEN BUCSUAN
32061 LANADO, MAREVIC LAUSPLE
32062 LANAJA, JOVANIE MUÑOZ
32063 LANANTE, CATHERINE ALPINO
32064 LANANTE, MA ALYSSA PAZ
32065 LANAO, GLADYS VALENCIA
32066 LANARIA, KHYLE MARIE PADIOS
32067 LANAZA, AILEEN MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ
32068 LANCA, ZUELMER BARTOLABAN
32069 LANCANAN, MELANIE BIELZA
32070 LANCANAN, MELANIE RAPSING
32071 LANCIAN, JEIZEL CORTES
32072 LANCIN, KANEESHA MEI SOBREVIÑAS
32073 LANCIN, MARJORIE ANNE SULAPAS
32074 LANCIOLA, ARMELONA GAYOMALI
32075 LANCIOLA, LEA CABUNILAS
32076 LANDAGAN, CATHLYN FATALLA
32077 LANDAO, ZENAIDA LAPAZ
32078 LANDAS, JOHN MICHAEL ESCALANTE
32079 LANDAS, MHARY DHEL MOJICA
32080 LANDASAN, VENCENT BUTAYA
32081 LANDAYAN, MA CLARISSE MAGNO
32082 LANDERIO, JOHNNY SERATE
32083 LANDERO, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
32084 LANDERO, LORYNEE CAPUTE
32085 LANDICHO, CHRISTOPER JAN BACURIN
32086 LANDICHO, IRENE ARANZA
32087 LANDICHO, KATRINA CLAIRE MALATE
32088 LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN CATIBOG
32089 LANDICHO, MARIA DIANA EVERTS
32090 LANDICHO, MARJORIE DALISAY
32091 LANDICHO, MARY ANN BARRANDA
32092 LANDICHO, MICAH YVONNE VILAR
32093 LANDICHO, MICHAEL SALVADOR
32094 LANDICHO, NIÑA MARIE PAULA
32095 LANDICHO, NOREEN GLORIOSO
32096 LANDICHO, PATRICK JOHN MASANGYA
32097 LANDIG, ALYZA MARI FERNANDEZ
32098 LANDIG, PATRICIA MAE DE CHAVEZ
32099 LANDINGIN, ANDREA MAY DELA CRUZ
32100 LANDINGIN, JESSAMAE RAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 644 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32101 LANDITCIO, LIECEL MEA PORTUGAL
32102 LANDIZA, ALJAME TORIANO
32103 LANDIZA, ANNY TOQUERO
32104 LANDIZA, SARAH JANE ELARCOSA
32105 LANDONG, RAISSA NICA NAVIDA
32106 LANDONG, SHARMAINE JEAN BALLESTER
32107 LANDOY, ANGELICA
32108 LANDOY, JEYNILOU LUISAGA
32109 LANDOY, MELODY GRACE SOLO
32110 LANDRITO, CRISANTA HIPSANI
32111 LANDRITO, JOHN PAUL CARPIO
32112 LANDRITO, MANILYN CALUCER
32113 LANES, MARY HEART CORDERO
32114 LANES, SHIELA MAE CORDERO
32115 LANGAM, TAIMEI BALUYO
32116 LANGAMON, ANGELICA FAITH JADA-ONG
32117 LANGAMON, JOSEPH BINANGBANG
32118 LANGANLANGAN, FRENALYN CANOY
32119 LANGANLANGAN, MARC ARIEL DAHUNOG
32120 LANGAOAN, CHARLENE GRACE BESTRE
32121 LANGAS, SARAH JEANE GIL
32122 LANGCAP, JINKY ROSE HIDALGO
32123 LANGCAUON, JENNY CLETE
32124 LANGCAY, JOSAH NARAG
32125 LANGCAY, KATRINA MILDRED PINSON
32126 LANGCAY, MARK NARAG
32127 LANGCO, JONAINA ALCOMENRDAS
32128 LANGCO, MOHAMMAD SAIDE MARUHOM
32129 LANGCUA, HAFSAH BATARA
32130 LANGCUYAN, JOVELOU ABADIANO
32131 LANGCUYAN, ROXAN DACLES
32132 LANGEBAN, YASHMIN PASANDALAN
32133 LANGGAMAN, MARGIE ANN DOMINGO
32134 LANGGAMAN, RAE ANN AMIGOS
32135 LANGGAS, ZHENRA SIBAYAN
32136 LANGGOYUAN, GUIARIA GUIALANI
32137 LANGI, HAZEL MARIE QUINDING
32138 LANGIS, ESTHER GALPO
32139 LANGIT, HONEY GHELIN PITAGAN
32140 LANGIT, LYKA PASOBELLO
32141 LANGIT, STEPHANIE TREYCEL CRUZ
32142 LANGKIT, JETHRO IVAN BALWOG
32143 LANGKIT, KEZIAH PALACTAO
32144 LANGOMEZ, DANILENE PILARE
32145 LANGPAWEN, REDEN SACDADEY
32146 LANGRIO, LYNETTE JEAN LERIT
32147 LANGUIDO, ZYDEE HILAY
32148 LANGUITA, FLORDELIZA MERCADO
32149 LANGUSTA, LYKA GALE MIRASOL
32150 LANGWAS, MARK CHRISTIAN PECLOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 645 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32151 LANIOG, MARY JOY MENIL
32152 LANIOJAN, BAC LEAMSI GUARDARIO
32153 LANIOJAN, JOHN BENEDICT AMERILA
32154 LANIP, GERALD JAVIER
32155 LANIPA, EROLD
32156 LANISTOSA, MICHELLE LAGATA
32157 LANO, EDNALYN YONTING
32158 LANORIAS, MA ROXAN BALATERO
32159 LANORIO, RIANE MAE MACABONTOC
32160 LANOY, KATHERINE CABAHUG
32161 LANOZA, DOMIELHIZ CAÑIZARES
32162 LANQUINO, LEOLY JR DIZON
32163 LANQUINO, SHULAMITH DIZON
32164 LANQUITA, NERISSA GUZMAN
32165 LANSANG, CHRISTIAN ULANDAY
32166 LANSANG, JUICY MAY CANO
32167 LANSANG, SUZETTE AMADOR
32168 LANSANGAN, FATIMA FABROS
32169 LANSAO, HAZIZOL MAKALAMPAT
32170 LANSON, MA AMIELOU TUMAPON
32171 LANTACA, KAREN ROSE CAPIN
32172 LANTACA, RHEA MAE LACNO
32173 LANTAJO, GORGONIO BOY III ROCA
32174 LANTAJO, LOREN MAE LACABA
32175 LANTANO, LARRY JAY PACCIAL
32176 LANTANO, ROSELYN MOSUELA
32177 LANTAYONA, AIDIN CALIXTRO
32178 LANTERNA, BRENCIL TANO
32179 LANTERNA, RESILYN MOREN
32180 LANTICAN, ABEGAIL ANNE MARANDE
32181 LANTICSE, ABEGAIL GRACE
32182 LANTICSE, APRIL JOY VISANDE
32183 LANTIGUE, EBAMI GALVE
32184 LANTION, LORIELE PASCUA
32185 LANUJAN, EDGAR JR DELA ZERNA
32186 LANUTAN, SARAH JANE AMBAT
32187 LANUZA, ERICKA JOYCE TOLENTINO
32188 LANUZA, FLORA MAE FRANCISCO
32189 LANUZA, ICEE CALESTERIO
32190 LANUZA, JAN PAULLETTE GABRIELLE ANGELES
32191 LANUZA, LORIVY JOY FAJARDO
32192 LANUZA, MAICA CARABOTO
32193 LANUZA, MARY ANN PAINAGAN
32194 LANUZA, RIALYN DIEGO
32195 LANUZA, SPENCER TEBIA
32196 LANUZGA, MARICRIS BULACAN
32197 LANUZO, SARAH JANE ROSAMIRAN
32198 LANZA, CYNTHIA CINCO
32199 LANZADERAS, GILBERT CANDINATO
32200 LANZADERAS, JOHN MARK CALIPES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 646 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32201 LANZADERAS, JUNAPHIL ANNE BELO
32202 LANZAR, APPLE GRACE LUAD
32203 LANZO, DAHLIA DOMADANOG
32204 LANZO, MARLO LOFRANCO
32205 LAO, BEVERLY DAVIDON
32206 LAO, CASSANDRA MAE COLIS
32207 LAO, CHERYL DELA CRUZ
32208 LAO, ELLA ROSE MARIE ARAMBALA
32209 LAO, JEA MAE PANTINOPLE
32210 LAO, JENELYN LEOPOLDO
32211 LAO, LIZEL BAHIA
32212 LAO, MARIWEL DINEROS
32213 LAO, MARY ANTONNETTE DIAL
32214 LAO, NURAINA JABERE
32215 LAO, REIAN JAWOD
32216 LAO, RENE ALAO
32217 LAO, REYNALD ARESTAS
32218 LAO, RUBY DIÑO
32219 LAO, SUHAIRAH PARIBA
32220 LAO, TRIXIE MARAVILLA
32221 LAO, VICTOR JOHN DU
32222 LAO, ZILFAH DENYCE RIVERA
32223 LAO-AY, CYNTHIA CAMELLO
32224 LAO-LAWI, GLAIZA YONGAAN
32225 LAOAGAN, SHARMILA SINICLANG
32226 LAOAT, DEXTER JASON CALLANG
32227 LAOAT, KATHLEEN CALLANG
32228 LAORDEN, ANGELYN MALAQUE
32229 LAOYAN, FRONDA AGCIO
32230 LAPA, JAYFE DERICK EMBRALINAG
32231 LAPAR, DAISYREE RABIA
32232 LAPASARAN, ART JAYPEE VALERIO
32233 LAPASARAN, JANETH ENGGIL
32234 LAPASARAN, MICHELLE ANGUS
32235 LAPASTORA, AARON GALLEGO
32236 LAPASTORA, BLESS JAMINDANG
32237 LAPAT, GIRLIE VELLE TAHIL
32238 LAPATING, DERWIN LAGSUB
32239 LAPATING, JORELL CASIPONG
32240 LAPATING, SHIELA MAY BARROS
32241 LAPATIS, JENNIFER ARISTOTELES
32242 LAPE, LYNGEL JAMES AÑORA
32243 LAPE, MIRA CANTERO
32244 LAPECEROS, MARVIN BUCIO
32245 LAPECIROS, CHRISTIAN TRACY MERINO
32246 LAPECIROS, JANE OTADOY
32247 LAPENING, EVELYN SOLANTE
32248 LAPERA, ALFIE ARABEJO
32249 LAPERA, NIÑA PACQUIAO
32250 LAPESIGUE, JUVANIE CAMINGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 647 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32251 LAPEÑA, RIO SENICA NESPEROS
32252 LAPEÑA, ROMA LYN RAMIREZ
32253 LAPIC, CLAUDESS CABLOY
32254 LAPIC, RACHEL JOY BADO
32255 LAPICEROS, MIA LIZA JURIAL
32256 LAPID, AVERY DANIELLE MALLARI
32257 LAPID, CHRISTIAN CERTICIO
32258 LAPID, JOVEL DELA TRINIDAD
32259 LAPID, KATE ENDAÑA
32260 LAPID, NOVY KRIS CENTINA
32261 LAPIDEZ, JOCEL MAE DE LA CRUZ
32262 LAPIGUERA, LEA MACABONTOC
32263 LAPINID, BREEZY MAE
32264 LAPINID, JOAN ROBLES
32265 LAPINID, MARICAR LASPOÑA
32266 LAPINID, MARNIEL SOLANO
32267 LAPINIG, CATHERINE NARRASO
32268 LAPINIG, CRISHELL DEHM MORALLAS
32269 LAPINIG, ERVEE CAYAPOS
32270 LAPINING, MARTIN CONRAD ZERRUDO
32271 LAPIS, ERICA LYN DIABORDO
32272 LAPITAG, SHANNA ANNETH SALARIA
32273 LAPITAN, APRIL JANE NATIVIDAD
32274 LAPITAN, JENNISEE DELA CRUZ
32275 LAPITAN, JUNITA TOCBO
32276 LAPITAN, NICOLE ANGELO MENDOZA
32277 LAPIZ, JAYMAR AGUILAR
32278 LAPIZ, MARRY MARCH ABIAN
32279 LAPIZ, MARY JANE LIZADA
32280 LAPIZ, WENNIEGLEN BASLAN
32281 LAPIÑA, AL ANTHONY OBERES
32282 LAPLANA, JOHN CARLO JUYAD
32283 LAPLANA, MARK ANTHONY MIRANDILLA
32284 LAPNAWAN, BRIAN DALE TINAPNGAN
32285 LAPORCA, JACKIELOU JANE
32286 LAPORCA-ADORICO, GRACE OSILA
32287 LAPORE, GENAFE BALIDIONG
32288 LAPORTE, RENESA DAGDAG
32289 LAPORTE, ROEMEL DAGDAG
32290 LAPU-LAPU, MICHELLE ORNOPIA
32291 LAPUERTA, ELIEZER DINOPOL
32292 LAPUT, GRECHEN BRIONES
32293 LAPUT, MAY GORILLO
32294 LAPUT, MISSILE MAE SUPRENTE
32295 LAPUZ, ANTHONY PEREGRINO
32296 LAPUZ, APRIL MERCY ENDRINA
32297 LAPUZ, CALVIN JOHN SANDIG
32298 LAPUZ, DAVE RONILLE MARTINEZ
32299 LAPUZ, IMELDA ALONZO
32300 LAPUZ, JAMES CARLO CAYOBIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 648 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32301 LAPUZ, JOMAR PARAS
32302 LAPUZ, KIM ALDWIN LIMCHIOCO
32303 LAPUZ, LOZEIN JUMARITO
32304 LAPUZ, MARIMAR DORIA
32305 LAPUZ, MESHIEL GOMEZ
32306 LAPUZ, RONALIE MANGAHAS
32307 LAPUZ, VIVIEN LOUISE CAPARAS
32308 LAQUI, ROSELLE MILA
32309 LAQUIO, HAIDELYN MANLANGIT
32310 LARA, ALEXIS SUMALDE
32311 LARA, CHERRY GLODOVE
32312 LARA, DAISY JANE ALVAR
32313 LARA, EMILCENT LOUIE MANDING
32314 LARA, FEBE MARIE JAINGA
32315 LARA, FLORENDA BASILIO
32316 LARA, FRENCH CHARLES DUBRIA
32317 LARA, HANAH PATRICIA MAE BUELLA
32318 LARA, JESSA MAE SABALO
32319 LARA, MAICA ISABELA PIÑERO
32320 LARA, MARIA NIÑA GAUDIANO
32321 LARA, MARIANIE SARCO
32322 LARA, PRINCESS MAE VILLAMINA
32323 LARA, QUENNIE HECITA
32324 LARA, RUEL QUILIQUITE
32325 LARA, RUSSELL ALLYSON MORA
32326 LARA, SHEILA VOSOTROS
32327 LARAGA, JESSA MAE MAINIT
32328 LARAGA, JOVANIE VERANO
32329 LARAGA, LEAH DIANO
32330 LARANANG, GRACE QUINTANA
32331 LARANANG, KATRINA MAE BAJIT
32332 LARANG, ELVIE ROSE PEREZ
32333 LARANIO, HYACINTH IBAÑEZ
32334 LARANJO, DANIELLA JADE BAJADO
32335 LARANJO, JASHA CAMILLE
32336 LARANJO, JONNA SIMEON
32337 LARANJO, LORIE MAE PORCINA
32338 LARANJO, MARY JENECCA DELUVIO
32339 LARANJO, SARILYN PANGASIAN
32340 LARAWAN, ELOISA
32341 LARAÑO, REINA CRISTY ACOSTA
32342 LARCENA, KAREN MAE FELICIANO
32343 LARDERA, FATIMA CULLO
32344 LARDERO, CHERRY MAE VALIENTE
32345 LARDIZABAL, ALLIEN FRANCE ROJAS
32346 LARDIZABAL, ARVIE MAGDAY
32347 LAREDO, ROSALYN HORNEJAS
32348 LARENA, RENALYN HAROY
32349 LAREZA, FRANELLE IRA MARQUEZ
32350 LARGADAS, RYGENE OLIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 649 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32351 LARGADAS, THERESA PASCASIO
32352 LARGADO, KIMBERLY ROSE MERCADO
32353 LARGADO, ZIARRA MAE MASCAREÑAS
32354 LARGAVISTA, ELVIE MADRONA
32355 LARGAVISTA, KIM SALCEDO
32356 LARGO, COLLINS JUNIO
32357 LARGO, JOHARA DOLLIZON
32358 LARGO, KRISTINE MAE VITOR
32359 LARGO, NICOLE LUNTOK
32360 LARGO, SHANDY LYN MAE SOLIS
32361 LARGO, STEFFY JELL CANTALEJO
32362 LARGOSA, KRISTINE BUENA
32363 LARGOSA, MARY FRANCES MALIG-ON
32364 LARIBA, JEANY ROSE APARRE
32365 LARIBA, JENNY REYNA MERCADO
32366 LARIDA, CRISTINE LARGO
32367 LARIDA, JOANNA RESHIELLE CUENCA
32368 LARIEGO, LAIZA NIÑA GIMENEZ
32369 LARIN, JEANETTE MAOMAY
32370 LARION, MARIE GRACE ALINCASTRE
32371 LARIOSA, ANGELINA GALABO
32372 LARIOSA, CARMEL GUZAREM
32373 LARIOSA, JUDY ANN BAUNO
32374 LARIOSA, KARLA CASSANDRA LOPEZ
32375 LARIOSA, MARIA ROSARIO ENRIQUEZ
32376 LARIOSA, PROMISE JOY SALDITOS
32377 LARIOZA, CARINE BILISAN
32378 LARIOZA, KIMBERLY RABAGO
32379 LARIOZA, LARRY PADAOAN
32380 LARITA, MA SHIELA GUCILATAR
32381 LARIZA, ERROL TAYCO
32382 LARIZA, NIKKA GAY DELA CRUZ
32383 LAROA, LANIE LIZA MALINAO
32384 LAROBIS, ABEGAIL YLAYA
32385 LAROBIS, JESSICA ANGEL DARAL
32386 LAROCO, ROLLY MAQUILING
32387 LARON, ARNEL CORNEL
32388 LARONA, MA FE GASPAR
32389 LARONA, ROLANDO LIBRANDO
32390 LARONG, JENELYN BAJADOR
32391 LARONG, ZYLREN MAE LUMACTOD
32392 LAROSA, JAIME
32393 LAROSA, JENNIFER JABAY
32394 LAROSA, SONIA HABLA
32395 LAROTA, ROMMEL DACASIN
32396 LAROYA, CELYN ALBA
32397 LAROYA, MYLEEN CAPATI
32398 LAROZA, ARRIANNE JOY HERMOSILLA
32399 LAROZA, CLARICE YVETTE GONZALES
32400 LAROZA, DEBIE JANE COMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 650 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32401 LAROZA, EDELIZA PEDRONAN
32402 LARRACAS, ARAMINA DE JESUS
32403 LARRACAS, DANIEL VILLANTES
32404 LARRACAS, JENNYFER JARDELEZA
32405 LARRAURI, KAYRA DALE LARENA
32406 LARROBIS, ALJEBSON CAINGLES
32407 LARROZA, JULIE ANN LEGAYADA
32408 LARROZA, ZAINAH MAE ROGEL
32409 LARTEC, JOEY BOSETAN
32410 LARU-AN, ANGELIE ESTEBAN
32411 LARUBIS, FEDELYN RICAFLAZA
32412 LARUTA, RITCHELLE PILLAZAR
32413 LARUYA, GENGER NEBREJA
32414 LAS, MA KRISTINE CANDY RAMOS
32415 LAS PEÑAS, SHIRLEY FERNANDEZ
32416 LAS PIÑAS, ALEXANDER SABIJON
32417 LAS PIÑAS, GLEOFFER BRIGNAS
32418 LASACA, CLARICE TONGCO
32419 LASACA, JEMALYN HIBAYA
32420 LASACA, JESSA DUPAL
32421 LASACA, RIA BARBARONA
32422 LASALA, KAREN FAYE FERRERAS
32423 LASALA, REGINA COPINO
32424 LASALETA, KNITZ LUTERO
32425 LASALITA, MILAN LADRA
32426 LASAM, JAY CEE CRISTOBAL
32427 LASAM, MA ELLAINE TABERNA
32428 LASAM, MARIA LUCRETIA AQUINO
32429 LASAP, JOAN DALIPE
32430 LASAP, SHIERA JANE BAS
32431 LASAY, CAMILLE PAVINO
32432 LASCANO, JOAN JARDIN
32433 LASCANO, JOANN CAROLYN NAING
32434 LASCO, ANDY FLORES
32435 LASCO, BLESS HANNY CATIBAG
32436 LASCO, LEAH VEE PAREJA
32437 LASCO, SARAH JOY VALIENTES
32438 LASCOÑA, CHARLENE GRACE OCHOA
32439 LASCOÑA, JOCELYN MACASO
32440 LASCUÑA, GLENDA DELA TORRE
32441 LASCUÑA, HARA MAE TIPAN
32442 LASCUÑA, RETCHELYN ESTRADA
32443 LASCUÑA, SHIELLA MAE ABA-A
32444 LASDOCE, FRANKLIN CAMINOS
32445 LASERNA, BRIAN JONES ANGELES
32446 LASHERAS, MARIBEL MEDINA
32447 LASI, CZARINA RABINO
32448 LASIERDO, AIRA MUYCO
32449 LASIGAN, RONNA MAE VILLANUEVA
32450 LASONA, MAY-ANN RIVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 651 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32451 LASPIÑAS, GRETCHEN ARTIGO
32452 LASPOBRES, MARIVIC LEQUIN
32453 LASQUITE, KRISSA MAE YORO
32454 LASQUITE, MICHAELLA
32455 LASTICA, CEARLCHY LAGUNDIMAO
32456 LASTICA, DONNA LOU EBABACOL
32457 LASTIMA, NOEL ACOLBE
32458 LASTIMA, NOEL JR BERNARTE
32459 LASTIMADO, JESSA MAY FLORENTINO
32460 LASTIMOSA, JENNIFER REYES
32461 LASTIMOSA, KAREN MAE LUIS
32462 LASTIMOSA, KENNETH DUYO
32463 LASTIMOSA, MICAH PEARL GONZALES
32464 LASTIMOSO, APRIL JOY UNION
32465 LASTIMOSO, JHEA KRISTENNELE HAGNAYA
32466 LASTIMOSO, MARIVIC GICO
32467 LASTIMOSO, MAY AREDIDON
32468 LASTINO, JULIE ANN QUIRINO
32469 LASTRA, EARLRIC JADE DELA PEÑA
32470 LASTRADO, JEHLA ESCALA
32471 LASTRILLA, JUDY ANN DONDONILLA
32472 LASTRILLA, JUVY DONDONILLA
32473 LASTRILLA, SHAZEL JOY LEREZ
32474 LASTROLLO, KRISTINE ANN EMMANUEL
32475 LASUTA, MARIEL MAGALLANES
32476 LAT, MARX ENGEL DUEÑAS
32477 LAT, MC LYRUSS JAY NOMBILA
32478 LAT, SHAINA BALBERONA
32479 LATA, MELANIE GONZALES
32480 LATA, RENWEN LORO
32481 LATADA, DEBIE AMOR
32482 LATAG, GRACE DURAN
32483 LATAGAN, ALLAN JONEIL MEDRANO
32484 LATAGAN, JOMAR GLIPONEO
32485 LATAP, JENNY VEE BULLON
32486 LATARA, PRINCES PERL MASAGLANG
32487 LATAYADA, AIZA TIROL
32488 LATAYAN, JOSHUA SAMBILAY
32489 LATAYAN, JULIETA SABELITA
32490 LATHROP, DIAMARIE MAE ABARCAR
32491 LATIGAY, JOLLEE MAE LUMBANING
32492 LATIGAY, JULIUS PAMESA
32493 LATINA, MA AIDANETH REMO
32494 LATIP, ALMIRA SACLOT
32495 LATIP, GLENDEL SARANGANI
32496 LATO, CEL JUN CAPUYAN
32497 LATO, FEDELIZ ANGELES
32498 LATOJA, EMILY JAINGUE
32499 LATONA, CRISTY BALE
32500 LATONIO, DANESA MAE BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 652 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32501 LATORENO, KRISTINE MAE HONORIDEZ
32502 LATORRE, CARMELA CASTILLON
32503 LATORRE, JUVY LYN LINDA
32504 LATORRE, ROWANA NIZZA BAUTISTA
32505 LATORRE, SALDY ABANG
32506 LATORZA, DARLING ALQUIZAR
32507 LATOY, JEANELLE MISA
32508 LATOZA, DAWN ALIDAY
32509 LATOZA, DESIREE CUESTA
32510 LATOZA, JEELYN LICO
32511 LATOZA, JOHN FILMAR BONITE
32512 LATOZA, JULIE ANN ORIEL
32513 LATRAS, BRYAN LORENZO
32514 LATTAO, LEONORA GOLANGCOB
32515 LATTAO, MARY JOY LAPPAY
32516 LATTOT, ANGELINE BALINGGAO
32517 LATUNA, JOYCEE MACEDONIO
32518 LATURNAS, ANA LIZA GARSULA
32519 LATUSA, JOVELAINE LABASAN
32520 LAU, KRISTELLE FAITH ABRILLA
32521 LAUAN, REMILYN BURAGA
32522 LAUAYAN, BEVERLYN DOMINGO
32523 LAUD, DANICA AGLIAM
32524 LAUDA, ANNA GLAIZA PIN
32525 LAUDE, HELBERT FLORES
32526 LAUDE, LORENZO PARRILLA
32527 LAUDE, RICA MAE GALUPO
32528 LAUDE, SEGUNDINO ROQUERO
32529 LAUDENCIA, IVAHN PANUELOS
32530 LAUDER, EDUARDO OLIVER YORONG
32531 LAUDERES, ANALIE GALO
32532 LAUDIT, JUNE BAYANI
32533 LAUDIT, NICOLE AQUINO
32534 LAUGLAUG, DAISY MARIE ARCO
32535 LAUGLAUG, EMMA MANCIA
32536 LAUGO, IRRAH
32537 LAUGUICO, ROSE MARIE MAGTIBAY
32538 LAUIGAN, MARICAR TRANSFIGURACION
32539 LAUIGAN, REGELIN LUMAUAN
32540 LAULITA, JO-ANN ALFEREZ
32541 LAUM, HAZEL DELES
32542 LAUNGAYAN, JOEVEN GLEAN MELEGRITO
32543 LAUNIO, ELEMIE OMAYAO
32544 LAURE, HAZEL JANE MONICA
32545 LAURE, MARYFLOR ALICAN
32546 LAUREL, PRINCESS MICAH RUBIATO
32547 LAUREL, ROMELIO DELA TORRE
32548 LAURELES, RONALD HIRANG
32549 LAURENCIANA, JANINE SAMONTE
32550 LAURENCIO, ABBYGAIL RAGUINDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 653 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32551 LAURENCIO, LARA JANE CABREJAS
32552 LAURENCIO, STELLA MARIS ANDANTE
32553 LAURENIA, HONNEY JANE
32554 LAURENIO, NIÑO RELUZ NEQUIOTA
32555 LAURENTE, AIDALYN PUERTO
32556 LAURENTE, ALDRIN PAGCO
32557 LAURENTE, ALFRED JOSHUA CORTAN
32558 LAURENTE, CHARITY FLORES
32559 LAURENTE, FARRA MAE CABAHUG
32560 LAURENTE, GARRI MAE CAOAYAN
32561 LAURENTE, GRACE MENDANIA
32562 LAURENTE, IRIS MARZADO
32563 LAURENTE, JACKELYN CLARITO
32564 LAURENTE, JELLYMAE DELLONA
32565 LAURENTE, KAREN FAJARDO
32566 LAURENTE, LA ARNIE GRESOS
32567 LAURENTE, MARK JEROME ROLDAN
32568 LAURENTE, MARY BETH ABADINES
32569 LAURENTE, MARY JOY EDANGGA
32570 LAURENTE, MELODY PASAJE
32571 LAURENTE, NESSY ESPIRITU
32572 LAURENTE, OFELIA LIM
32573 LAURENTE, RANDY CAMBRI
32574 LAURENTE, ROBERTO JR AJOS
32575 LAURENTE, VENUS TALON
32576 LAURESTA, JOHN MARK LEYNES
32577 LAURETA, ANNE DOMINIQUE CASTRO
32578 LAURETA, FAITHFULHEART JENNIMAE NASAYAO
32579 LAURETA, JAIME JR BUENAFLOR
32580 LAURETA, JOVELYNE DOMINGO
32581 LAURETA, MELODY BONIO
32582 LAURETA, RONALEN MARTIN
32583 LAURETA, VINCENT AUBREY ORTEZA
32584 LAURIA, NELSA PITOGO
32585 LAURIAGA, REYMARK ALFONSO
32586 LAURIANO, JEMYCAROSE GARAN
32587 LAURIANO, JEWEL DAIG
32588 LAURILLA, JHEA OTIS
32589 LAURILLA, JOLINA ALCAZAR
32590 LAURILLA, MICHEL FEOLOG
32591 LAURILLA, SALVE
32592 LAURINARIA, ROSE ANN LLANTO
32593 LAURINO, ANGELICA CAUBALEJO
32594 LAURINO, APPLE DOMINGO
32595 LAURINO, JUDIE LYN GODEN
32596 LAURIO, AMOR BACASON
32597 LAURIO, DIANA CRIZ LOPEZ
32598 LAURIO, ELAIRA TUGBO
32599 LAURIO, ERMIE BILBAO
32600 LAURIO, JAIMA NYLL NESTY PHILIP ESCALONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 654 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32601 LAURIO, JENNIFER ALBUERA
32602 LAURIO, JOHN MARK FRANCISCO
32603 LAURIO, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
32604 LAURIO, SHIELA LYN REGIS
32605 LAURITA, JENAMAE TINGCOG
32606 LAURITO, DESIREE TABANAS
32607 LAURITO, GINA ALEJANDRE
32608 LAURITO, KHRYZL CLYD JABINES
32609 LAURIZA, LINDY IGSOC
32610 LAURNAL, DORILEN ALIDON
32611 LAURO, METCHEL MAE INTELEGANDO
32612 LAURO, SHEILA MAE CONEJO
32613 LAURON, ANGELICA GAVAS
32614 LAURON, JANN MARIE SALVALLON
32615 LAURON, JENILYN LARINO
32616 LAURON, LEIZL ASPERA
32617 LAURON, LUZELYN MANGA
32618 LAURON, MELOJIE ROJO
32619 LAURON, RONITHE UMAYAM
32620 LAURON, ROSE JEAN HELE
32621 LAURONILLA, JO-AN CORPUZ
32622 LAUS, ARLYN PUTON
32623 LAUS, HAZEL SANCHEZ
32624 LAUS, HEIDI SANCHEZ
32625 LAUS, MARY JANE OTERO
32626 LAUS, WENZLEE LAXAMANA
32627 LAUSA, ANDRES JR LAPERA
32628 LAUSA, LOAISE MAE VALMORIA
32629 LAUSA, NECIVIR GATO
32630 LAUSIN, ROBERT ROSERO
32631 LAUSIN, WINSTON JR BOÑOLA
32632 LAUTA, JUDY LUNA
32633 LAUTERIO, JELYN DELA CRUZ
32634 LAUZ, LOVELYN VILLANUEVA
32635 LAUZ, SHERLYN ORAP-ORAP
32636 LAUZON, HARLAN TAYO
32637 LAVADIA, AVELINO III COMBO
32638 LAVADIA, CRISTEL BUTACAN
32639 LAVADIA, MICHAEL BUTACAN
32640 LAVADIA, SARAH JANE TACURDA
32641 LAVADO, CHRISTINE MAE TABELISMA
32642 LAVADOR, NIÑALYN BATUCAN
32643 LAVAPIE, JEWEL ANGELICA ASILO
32644 LAVARES, ELOISA PIONILLA
32645 LAVARIAS, ELAINE TUAZON
32646 LAVARIAS, LENY CABUTIN
32647 LAVARIAS, ODY VALIENTE
32648 LAVARIAS, RUTH ANN POYAOAN
32649 LAVARO, JUAN CARLO NIÑALGA
32650 LAVARO, RHODELYN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 655 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32651 LAVARRO, GIANNE JAHZIEL DAGUISON
32652 LAVARRO, RIO BEA DAYAP
32653 LAVATA, JESUSA STA ROSA
32654 LAVEREZ, VINA MARIE IGNACIO
32655 LAVERINTO, LADYLIN AZUERO
32656 LAVICTORIA, RUTH BENDANILLO
32657 LAVIDES, RODELIE DOLLESIN
32658 LAVIDES, SHARMAINE CRISTAL LLARENAS
32659 LAVILLA, ADELFA CAMBONGGA
32660 LAVILLA, JOANA MARIE TADLAS
32661 LAVILLA, REMY GALALAN
32662 LAVILLA, REYJEODEL MARTINEZ
32663 LAVILLA, SHANE CORALDE
32664 LAVISORES, MALET IBAD
32665 LAVISTE, ABIGAIL BUMATAY
32666 LAVISTE, JAMAICA SAYCON
32667 LAVISTE, MARY JOY ABALON
32668 LAVIÑA, CHRISTINE NERI
32669 LAVIÑA, JESSICA ANN GUZMAN
32670 LAVIÑA, RAVEN JOY ORBIGOSO
32671 LAVIÑA, SHERMANE LARA
32672 LAWAG, APPLE JOY BERAME
32673 LAWAN, CHRISTIAN TEOPIZ
32674 LAWAN, NUR RAHMA HAJAR
32675 LAWANGON, ALVIN EROA
32676 LAWANGON, APPLE GINGGING
32677 LAWAS, GERALDINE JAVA
32678 LAWAS, ROGELIE MAHINAY
32679 LAWAT, MARY KYLE BUTRON
32680 LAWI, JAMAICA MARIBETH MENDOZA
32681 LAWIT, RIO JAMES BARLAAN
32682 LAXA, FRANCIS GERARD BANAL
32683 LAXA, TRIZIA MAE BANAG
32684 LAXAMANA, AL-JON BALITAAN
32685 LAXAMANA, ANTHONETTE FAE CASTAÑEDA
32686 LAXAMANA, CAMILLE YAYA
32687 LAXAMANA, CRISTIAN PAGUINTO
32688 LAXAMANA, JENNILYN ROSE MENDOZA
32689 LAXAMANA, JOHN PAUL ANGELES
32690 LAXAMANA, KATHLEEN JEAN AUSTRIA
32691 LAXAMANA, KYRAH MANALASTAS
32692 LAXAMANA, LORENA MARIE AROGO
32693 LAXAMANA, MARRY ANN MENDOZA
32694 LAXAMANA, MIA ROSE
32695 LAXAMANA, SHERILYN GONZALES
32696 LAXINA, KENZO LINDY GRAPA
32697 LAYA, CHRISTOPHER BINONDO
32698 LAYA, KIMBERLY DEL ROSARIO
32699 LAYABAN, BERNADETTE POBLETE
32700 LAYACAN, EFRELYND LLAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 656 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32701 LAYAG, APRIL GRACE DURO
32702 LAYAG, KRIZELLE ANNE MAAPOY
32703 LAYAG, MYLENE JALAC
32704 LAYAG, PRITZE SIBUG
32705 LAYAGUE, ALLYZA LAARNIE SY
32706 LAYAGUE, GINALINE TAYAD
32707 LAYAGUIN, MARVIN LINTE
32708 LAYAGUIN, RAYMOND ACONG
32709 LAYAM, JUNAH MAY BOVILES
32710 LAYAM, MARRECAR VIRTUDAZO
32711 LAYAN, JANINE MAE SAWAN
32712 LAYANTE, JOSHUA OBLAY
32713 LAYAO, CHARLIE JANE VERSOZA
32714 LAYAO, MICHELLE NEPANGUE
32715 LAYAOG, AIZA SEVILLENO
32716 LAYAR, JUN SATOR ALCORIZA
32717 LAYASAN, SHAIRA SIPAT
32718 LAYBA, SHEENA TEJANO
32719 LAYDEROS, KHATTLEYA MARTEJA
32720 LAYESA, MA KRISTINE AIKA CORTEZ
32721 LAYESE, BALTAZAR ANIBAN
32722 LAYESE, MARY APPLE CABARON
32723 LAYGO, MADONALI PADILLA
32724 LAYGO, MICHELLE SANTOS
32725 LAYGO, ROBELL MARTINEZ
32726 LAYLAY, JOVY ANN CASTILLO
32727 LAYLAY, MARIBEL PURCA
32728 LAYLO, LESLIE LABANGON
32729 LAYLO, MELLANIE VINAGRERA
32730 LAYMA, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
32731 LAYMA, SHIELAMAE GARCIA
32732 LAYNES, CLEO LADRERA
32733 LAYNESA, RICHELLE ABANES
32734 LAYNO, JASMIN CALLE
32735 LAYNO, KRISTEL JOY MATEL
32736 LAYO, ANGIE PEÑARANDA
32737 LAYO, CHERYLL MODELO
32738 LAYO, JOSEPH TANDUYAN
32739 LAYOG, MADEL INAW
32740 LAYOGUE, JEVIE LIMBAGA
32741 LAYON, KEVIN CARL BALADIANG
32742 LAYOS, BERNARD VALDEZ
32743 LAYOS, LESLIE ANN CARITERO
32744 LAYOSA, GEM CHRISTIAN TURALLO
32745 LAYOSA, MARY GLORY RAMIREZ
32746 LAYOSA, MELANIE CANICULA
32747 LAYRON, DIWATA BIGYAN
32748 LAYRON, JANELA MAE ATIENZA
32749 LAYSAM, HAIRIE ABDUSAMAD
32750 LAYSON, AUDRE DYAN AGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 657 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32751 LAYSON, FERNANDO SALONOY
32752 LAYSON, FRANCIS ELLA SOLA
32753 LAYSON, FRENZY CLARENCE GRECIA
32754 LAYSON, HYACINTH GALE BEDIA
32755 LAYSON, MARIA CRISELLENETH JHOY PAMA
32756 LAYUG, CHRISTINE JOY FLORES
32757 LAYUG, FERNANDO
32758 LAYUG, NIKKI JOY JABAJAB
32759 LAYUG, OGIE VOY NAVAL
32760 LAYUG, PERLYN BAYOG-ANG
32761 LAYUGAN, CHRISTIAN KARL ADDUN
32762 LAYUGAN, LE-ANN VALDEZ
32763 LAYUGAN, MELDUCE MARTEZ
32764 LAYUGAN, REYMAR DUARTE
32765 LAYUGAN, RONA RAMOS
32766 LAYUS, ETHEL JOYCE DE LOS SANTOS
32767 LAZADO, ROWENA SOLIS
32768 LAZAGA, DANICA RABINA
32769 LAZAGA, JOBELLE BERMUDEZ
32770 LAZAGA, NIÑA MARIE NAVAJA
32771 LAZAGA, ROWENA GUBRIN
32772 LAZAGA, RUBY JANE DALAYGON
32773 LAZALITA, MARY JOY MATILLANO
32774 LAZARITO, ANA LUCILLA SANTORIO
32775 LAZARITO, CRISTINE JOY COMENDADOR
32776 LAZARO, AIKA GABAYNO
32777 LAZARO, ALLAN JUAN
32778 LAZARO, ALVIN AGUILAR
32779 LAZARO, ANGELICA BADONGEN
32780 LAZARO, ARA MAE
32781 LAZARO, BERNARD RIVERA
32782 LAZARO, CARLO COLINA
32783 LAZARO, CELESTY JOY JACOMA
32784 LAZARO, CHRISTINE LAMBENECIO
32785 LAZARO, EDDIELYN HERRERA
32786 LAZARO, ELY FERDINAND SANTIAGO
32787 LAZARO, JAIME ARELLA UNTALAN
32788 LAZARO, JASTEEN CARMELLETE CASING
32789 LAZARO, JHEM MARIELLE GONZALES
32790 LAZARO, JUNREY TAGALOG
32791 LAZARO, KARLO CRISTOPHER LOPEZ
32792 LAZARO, LEAH JANE BACULPO
32793 LAZARO, LOUELLA JASMIN GUZMAN
32794 LAZARO, LUCY JEAN BACULPO
32795 LAZARO, MARY JOY JAJALLA
32796 LAZARO, MARY JOY PURAS
32797 LAZARO, MAYBELLE CARO
32798 LAZARO, ROBELYN DIOSO
32799 LAZARO, ROLANDO JR LANIT
32800 LAZARO, RONALDO JR TOLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 658 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32801 LAZARO, SHEKINAH MAE BOBILA
32802 LAZARO, ZENIA PIGAO
32803 LAZARTE, ABIGAEL GONZALES
32804 LAZARTE, ANGELICA ANDAYA
32805 LAZARTE, APRIL JOY QUIRINO
32806 LAZARTE, JULIE ANN DIMACOLANGAN
32807 LAZARTE, KENITH DAGAME
32808 LAZARTE, MA BEATRIZ HIPONIA
32809 LAZARTE, MERRY AIVAN SUAREZ
32810 LAZATIN, MA RIZZA APLOMINA
32811 LAZO, ANGELICA DACAYO
32812 LAZO, BERNALD MARIANO
32813 LAZO, BRYAN JAY GABITA
32814 LAZO, CJ LASTIMOZO
32815 LAZO, MANDY MONTEMAR
32816 LAZO, PEARLIE JADE ACOSTA
32817 LAZO, ROMELY ACOSTA
32818 LAZONA, JONARD DEGORIO
32819 LAZZA, PRINCESS JOY FURAGGANAN
32820 LAÑA, ANALYN BELOTENDOS
32821 LAÑA, BRYAN ANGELO SAGUN
32822 LAÑADA, MAY FAITH LABOS
32823 LAÑEZ, ALPACINO ALFONSO
32824 LAÑGO, MAENALYN PATIDA
32825 LAÑOHAN, FLOR DE MAY CERNA
32826 LAÑOJAN, FRYTZHYL ALMIROL
32827 LAÑOSO, LEA JANE TAUSA
32828 LEA, PAMELA JAIME
32829 LEABRES, JOANGEL DIONISIO
32830 LEAL, ALLYSA FERNANDO
32831 LEAL, CHARIZABEL LAUD
32832 LEAL, JAMES PAUL RINGOR
32833 LEAL, JAN AUBREY JOVENAL
32834 LEAL, JANELA ERELLANA
32835 LEAL, KENO BARON MENGULLO
32836 LEAL, RIOBEL INSISTO
32837 LEAL, ZOSIMO LANZADERAS
32838 LEANDRES, ROBERTO JR BASE
32839 LEANILLO, ALBERT BERNARDINO
32840 LEAÑO, ANGELICA JOY
32841 LEAÑO, LUCELLE JOHN CELIS
32842 LEAÑO, MARY ROACE CORPIN
32843 LEAÑO, ROGER CARLOS
32844 LEAÑO, ROWENA JOY DUMLAO
32845 LEBANON, ADELEON PASTORITE
32846 LEBAQUIN, SHANE ANNE CATALOGO
32847 LEBARIOS, ROJANE MACOSE
32848 LEBARIOS, ROXAN MACOSE
32849 LEBATO, LAILA TALIB SALEM
32850 LEBECO, REMALYN ESPIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 659 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32851 LEBICO, MELITA QUIMBO
32852 LEBIO, SHEENA ADLAWAN
32853 LEBITA, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
32854 LEBITA, NELYN GRACE VIRREY ARROYO
32855 LEBRAZON, DAUPHIN VILLARIEZ
32856 LEBRERO, SHARMAINE JOY SORSANO
32857 LEBRILLA, SHENNA MAE BALEIN
32858 LEBRINO, JESA LYCA GUTIERREZ
32859 LEBRINO, ROSELYN GRACE PAALAN
32860 LEBUMFACIL, JOEV KEIR MININA
32861 LECAROS, JESSA LAGRAN
32862 LECCIO, ADRIAN LARA
32863 LECCIO, ERIKA DAWN HARI-ON
32864 LECCIONES, ANTHONY MELGAR
32865 LECCIONES, ELSON JR ITABLE
32866 LECERA, HAZEL DIANE MUNALIM
32867 LECHADORES, GERALD ANDAYA
32868 LECHUGAS, CHEENA FAE CATEDRILLA
32869 LECHUGAS, JANIVA SALISOD
32870 LECITA, FLORE MAE CARO
32871 LECTANA, MARVEN BENLORD MONGAS
32872 LEDAMA, ANNIE YBALES
32873 LEDAMA, JAY BEE HELARIO
32874 LEDDA, VENUS JOY VALDEZ
32875 LEDESMA, AISAN ATIN
32876 LEDESMA, ANA MAE ERFE
32877 LEDESMA, ARJEAN MARIE LANGGA
32878 LEDESMA, CARROL CAGAS
32879 LEDESMA, CLAIRE ESMALLA
32880 LEDESMA, EMJALE MAY JAIM
32881 LEDESMA, GABRIEL ANGELO JAIM
32882 LEDESMA, GLAYZA DE GRANO
32883 LEDESMA, JAMES PANTI
32884 LEDESMA, JEE ANN ANDASAN
32885 LEDESMA, JENNY PEARL INTENDENCIA
32886 LEDESMA, KRIS JENZEN CATAG-CATAG
32887 LEDESMA, MA ROCELLE CATALOCTOCAN
32888 LEDESMA, RHEVEN VILLONDO
32889 LEDESMA, ROJAN ESCOPEL
32890 LEDONIO, RAMY CERILO
32891 LEE, AUJEFEL AMOR YLAGAN
32892 LEE, CHRISTEL MEI LAUNIO
32893 LEE, EMELYN PATAGAN
32894 LEE, KHIM NOVELO
32895 LEE, LORRAINE MICHELLE YU
32896 LEGADA, KLYDEL SHIN CASTOR
32897 LEGADA, MARY ROSE BAWALAN
32898 LEGADA, NEDELIZA BOSQUE
32899 LEGADA, RONEL ONDAJON
32900 LEGADA, SHEENA NAE COMPLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 660 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32901 LEGADO, MARY JOY ESTORCO
32902 LEGADOS, GIRLIE DELA CRUZ
32903 LEGAJE, GRETCHELYN ESCORA
32904 LEGAL, KAREN AGANAN
32905 LEGAMIA, DON DANIEL DEL FIN
32906 LEGAN, JOSEFA PABUGNAO
32907 LEGANDIN, RICHIE DEQUIÑA
32908 LEGANTO, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
32909 LEGARA, JOYCE ANN ENCARNACION
32910 LEGARA, RENE LEMORAN
32911 LEGARDA, JANA RUTH TARROZA
32912 LEGARDA, JESSAH MAE CIERVO
32913 LEGARDA, REYNALD JR MACARAYAN
32914 LEGARIA, JOHN ROLLY LLAGAS
32915 LEGARIA, SARAH JANE BABANTO
32916 LEGARSE, JESSICA PECAYO
32917 LEGAS, MELCHISEDECH II MALACAS
32918 LEGASPI, AILENE ZACARIAS
32919 LEGASPI, ANGELEEN FAJARDO
32920 LEGASPI, ANTHONY PENAFLORIDA
32921 LEGASPI, AURA MARIE SISLES
32922 LEGASPI, CHRISCEL ANNE AGUSTIN
32923 LEGASPI, CHUCKIE BACULIO
32924 LEGASPI, EDGAR JR MERCADO
32925 LEGASPI, EDGARDO PANGANIBAN
32926 LEGASPI, ELDEN ROSIL
32927 LEGASPI, EMELYN ESPONELLA
32928 LEGASPI, GEOVANI DESTAJO
32929 LEGASPI, GREGGO NOYA
32930 LEGASPI, HAZEL SWARTLEY
32931 LEGASPI, HELEN SWEET DELARA
32932 LEGASPI, JEROME CANJA
32933 LEGASPI, JOANA MAE PUROC
32934 LEGASPI, JOHN LAURENCE TACBAD
32935 LEGASPI, JOSHUA BECHAYDA
32936 LEGASPI, JOYCE CASIPE
32937 LEGASPI, KIER ALMEREZ
32938 LEGASPI, LEA MARIE CABELLAS
32939 LEGASPI, LORENA ALIWANAG
32940 LEGASPI, LORRAINE APILADO
32941 LEGASPI, MA THERESA SELGUERA
32942 LEGASPI, MARY HAZEL BUCAO
32943 LEGASPI, MATTHEW AERONE DE LEON
32944 LEGASPI, MICHELLE BALABA
32945 LEGASPI, MICKEE ROSE BARBOSA
32946 LEGASPI, NIELY NICOLE ZOMIL
32947 LEGASPI, OLIVIER CABILLON
32948 LEGASPI, PATRICIA SUAN
32949 LEGASPI, RAINIER ALVARADO
32950 LEGASPI, REIGN DOMINIQUE CUYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 661 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32951 LEGASPI, TIMOTHY JOHN REPALA
32952 LEGASPI, VERLYN REBADULLA
32953 LEGASPI, ZARINA JOY CREDO
32954 LEGASTE, SHEILA MAE LIVERA
32955 LEGASTO, MARTHA THERESE TAGLE
32956 LEGATONA, NESTLE SAMOY
32957 LEGATUB, EUMAR CERBITO
32958 LEGATUB, JOSELITO BADIOLA
32959 LEGAYADA, JORILYN PADAYAO
32960 LEGION, JOHN PAUL VILLAMIN
32961 LEGISTA, BIANCA NUAS
32962 LEGITIMAS, ADELFA YU
32963 LEGNES, GIOVANI COMIGHOD
32964 LEGO, NORIE JEAN MOLDES
32965 LEGUEB, LOMEDIO CALBID
32966 LEGUIRA, IDEN MAY LOBIA
32967 LEIDO, AIRA JANE SELOZA
32968 LEIDO, KIMBERLY ABEJO
32969 LEIDO, LESLIE DACUAN
32970 LEIDO, SUNSHINE BONIFACIO
32971 LEJARSO, ALYZA PEARL DIANNE BULAT-AG
32972 LELINA, LENNIE DACQUIL
32973 LELINA, MELANIE IDA
32974 LELIS, EMMADELL PONIO
32975 LELIS, JACQUELINE ANG
32976 LELIS, LEXIE PERIDA
32977 LELIS, THERESA ARISPE
32978 LEMA, JUDY ANN MEDINA
32979 LEMANA, FERNANDO JR PEDROSO
32980 LEMON, CHARISSE MAICA LIZADA
32981 LEMON, ROBERT PAMA
32982 LEMONCITO, JEBON PEREZ
32983 LEMONERA, LADY MAY JOLEJOLE
32984 LEMOS, KAMILLE ROSE ESTRELLAS
32985 LEMOSNERO, KANNY SHEIN DALURA
32986 LEMOSNIRO, BRANDON ENTRINA
32987 LENANTUD, RONALYN MAE RABINO
32988 LENARES, JOHN PHILIP SELERIO
32989 LENCHICO, GABRIELLE FERNANDO AGBULIG
32990 LENCIO, GIRLY QUINONES
32991 LENDERO, BRYAN VIC ANOB
32992 LENDIO, JANE CLAIRE RICAPLAZA
32993 LENDIO, JANICE MAGBANUA
32994 LENES, CECIL MEDILLO
32995 LENIJAN, RAMEL LAZAGA
32996 LENISEN, CELINE MAHIPUS
32997 LENIZO, CHRIS ANN JAYNE VILAR
32998 LENON, MA REA APOSTOL
32999 LENTOCO, ROCHEL PORRAS
33000 LEOCADIO, CHARLYN MARIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 662 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33001 LEOCADIO, KRISTINE DYANNE BEDICO
33002 LEODONES, MARINEL MATALOTE
33003 LEODONES, SHAMMAH MAE SAWIT
33004 LEODONES, TSIDKENU SAWIT
33005 LEOLIGAO, JUDY ANN
33006 LEONA, LORITES GUTIERREZ
33007 LEONAR, LOLLY JOY VILLAFLOR
33008 LEONAR, PATRICK DIMALANTA
33009 LEONAR, REMY VALENCIA
33010 LEONARDIA, CHERRY ANN PANIQUE
33011 LEONARDO, AIKO SANTAYANA
33012 LEONARDO, ANJENNETE GASINGAN
33013 LEONARDO, CYNTHARA BACULI
33014 LEONARDO, DAISY RESONTOC
33015 LEONARDO, ERIKA EVANGELISTA
33016 LEONARDO, JESSICA GARCIA
33017 LEONARDO, KIER MATTHEW LEGASPI
33018 LEONARDO, NICKO PORTILLO
33019 LEONARDO, OLIVER BACTAD
33020 LEONARDO, ROSE-ANN PINGAL
33021 LEONARDO, VINCE AARON ALUDO
33022 LEONCIO, ROMYLYN RAZON
33023 LEONDIA, JESAN CALIBUGAN
33024 LEONES, ELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
33025 LEONES, LEZYL BATOMALAQUE
33026 LEONES, MICHAEL JUBAHIB
33027 LEONES, RHODORA PALAFOX
33028 LEONG-ON, EDNA LLYN SIBANTA
33029 LEONICO, NORMI VICTORIANO
33030 LEONIDA, JENNIE BABE CAMACHO
33031 LEONIN, JUN JUN EVANGELISTA
33032 LEONO, PHOEBE JANE EDQUILA
33033 LEONOR, BLESS DONGUILA
33034 LEONOR, CLARIBEL MASAYA
33035 LEONOR, FRETCHE TOLENTINO
33036 LEONOR, KAREN KAY NELLAS
33037 LEONOR, MARIA LUISA CERUJANO
33038 LEONOR, MELLODIE NOBLEZA
33039 LEONOR, METCHIE GENOTIVA
33040 LEONOR, REAH CAJEPE
33041 LEOP, JOHN ROMMEL JAMITO
33042 LEOPANDO, VERONICA ANNRIEL DELOS REYES
33043 LEOPARDAS, LOUINE MAE REPUTANA
33044 LEORO, FATIMA MARIE GUAZO
33045 LEOSALA, MARK LOUIE TRIÑANES
33046 LEPALAM, KRIZZA BEA GEMPARO
33047 LEPALIM, JESSA MAE MONDEJAR
33048 LEPITEN, JERMIE ALIJID
33049 LEPON, NOVA MAINIT
33050 LEPRAN, JOHN ERNEST ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 663 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33051 LEQUIDO, LESLIE PRAJES
33052 LEQUIGAN, SYGRID SALTE
33053 LEQUIN, JONNA MAE TURNO
33054 LERA, CARIEN BERONAS
33055 LERADO, DAFNY LIBRANDO
33056 LERAN, EVANY BARCOS
33057 LERASAN, DANNYSIEL TRAYA
33058 LERDON, VENUS PEÑAFLORIDA
33059 LERIO, ALVILYN BONIZA
33060 LERIO, APRIL KRISTINE REYES
33061 LERIO, DEXIE MARQUEZ
33062 LERIO, JACKILYN NABASCA
33063 LERIO, JERALYN GONZAGA
33064 LERION, BIGVAI HEZIR ANGANA
33065 LERIOS, ABEGAIL CENTES
33066 LERIOS, ERWIN TABUZO
33067 LERIOS, SHIELA LAFUENTE
33068 LERIT, ANA MARIE TUVIERON
33069 LERMA, ANAMARIE MORALES
33070 LEROG, VHANJOE EBOL
33071 LERON, JOHN LESTER CASTILLO
33072 LERUM, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARGUELLES
33073 LESCANO, ALLISON DENISSE ATIENZA
33074 LESCANO, LEEUVEN MANALANG
33075 LESCANO, MARIA FATIMA ROYO
33076 LESCANO, MELBOURN TALLEDO
33077 LESCANO, OLIVIA MAGPANTAY
33078 LESIGUES, CHRISTOPHER JAMES SALOMON
33079 LESIGUES, DENAFE OJENDRAS
33080 LESMES, LEIZEL ANN ATAMOSA
33081 LESOY, CHARIE CHAEL MANOLONG
33082 LESTE, AIREEN CASTILICO
33083 LESTINO, NORMALYN CANTOMAYOR
33084 LETEGIO, ARNILYN TIONGCO
33085 LETEGIO, CHESKA MARIE LICAROS
33086 LETEGIO, MIALYN TIONGCO
33087 LETIGIO, VIA PANICTICAN
33088 LETRACION, GIGI JANDONERO
33089 LETRAN, ABIGAIL MAE PERALTA
33090 LETRAN, ROSE HUBELLA
33091 LEUNG, RACKIE ABLOYEN
33092 LEUTERIO, LIRALYN DE GUZMAN
33093 LEVANTINO, LARRA BARCELONA
33094 LEVANTINO, LOGEN MENDOZA
33095 LEYBA, MARYLEINE HULONGBAYAN
33096 LEYBAG, JANE-JANE NARTATES
33097 LEYBAG, JEZREEL DAVE LIBUNAO
33098 LEYBAG, JONH JONH MACABONTOC
33099 LEYBLE, JAYA MAE MORADOS
33100 LEYBLE, JULIENNE ELA LETSONCITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 664 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33101 LEYCO, CHRISTOPHER FLORES
33102 LEYCO, EVELYN DUEÑAS
33103 LEYCO, VEAH JOY MADRONA
33104 LEYESA, MARION ABIGAIL TEMPLO
33105 LEYNES, ALFEO BAUTISTA
33106 LEYNES, ALGENIUS ASIS
33107 LEYSA, FERILYN VELASCO
33108 LEYSA, JESSICA CADUA
33109 LEYSA, RICHIE ALILLANA
33110 LEYSON, JELSON PUSTA
33111 LEYSON, JERALIE CUEVAS
33112 LEYSON, KIMBERLY INOSANTO
33113 LEYSON, MARK JAYSON TAPALLA
33114 LEYSON, PRINCESS MAE MAHINAY
33115 LEYTE, ARIANE MARIE ALIÑO
33116 LEYVA, RUSSEL LUCAS
33117 LEYZA, JOMARI GANZON
33118 LIACAO, KENNETH JUNE LEGARIO
33119 LIAD, RENALYN AMLON
33120 LIAGA, NERRILY RAMOS
33121 LIAGON, ANA MARIE PILAY
33122 LIAM, ROBEILYN SALGADO
33123 LIANGCO, MARY ROSE SINGIAN
33124 LIANZA, GAY MARIE SALVACION
33125 LIATORO, BEATRIX COLEEN SANTOS
33126 LIAVER, VINCENT FARILLON
33127 LIBA, DARYL SALIMBANGON
33128 LIBA, REGIE-LYN CLARIZA
33129 LIBADISOS, RHEA BLANTUCAS
33130 LIBAGO, MARIA ANGELICA BISTO
33131 LIBAGO, MARY ANN RONITH PAQUIAO
33132 LIBAN, AILEEN ESTRADA
33133 LIBAN, PATRICIA SHARABELLE MACEDA
33134 LIBANAN, SALMER DIONISIO
33135 LIBANON, MAIZA MASUGOD
33136 LIBANON, ROXANNE MAE CORTEZ
33137 LIBAO, CHRISTIAN ROY BAYOTAS
33138 LIBAO, JOJO NALAYOG
33139 LIBAO, LORENA LABIANO
33140 LIBARIOS, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER LABNAO
33141 LIBARNES, JUNESSA BIANCA MALUBAY
33142 LIBARRA, JOEMALYN PALAO
33143 LIBAS, JOSHUA ONZA
33144 LIBATIQUE, LENNY HAYUBO
33145 LIBATO, RICHEL DELA CRUZ
33146 LIBATO, THELMA DIO
33147 LIBATON, ANNA MARIE DESPI
33148 LIBATON, COLEEN TOGALON
33149 LIBATON, MARJORIE SUMALINOG
33150 LIBAY, JOY LYNN INOCENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 665 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33151 LIBE, KRISTINE VILLAJUAN
33152 LIBED, LESLIE ANGELO ESTACIO
33153 LIBERATO, LANI CARDINOZA
33154 LIBERATO, SILVESTRE III SWANSON
33155 LIBIADO, MA LOURDEZ PAMINTUAN
33156 LIBIANO, JEAN QUIDAN
33157 LIBID, ANGELICA MOLINA
33158 LIBIT, JHOANN DIMALALUAN
33159 LIBIT, WELLA DE JOYA
33160 LIBO-ON, DINLO GUSTILO
33161 LIBO-ON, LIAHONA MAE VILLAR
33162 LIBO-ON, RENLY RAMOS
33163 LIBO-ON, SARAH JOY JAZUL
33164 LIBONA, GRACE LOREN AMANTIAD
33165 LIBONGCOGON, JEANA FLOR TALISIK
33166 LIBOON, RAYMOND ALMENIANA
33167 LIBOR, KIMBERLY BURGOS
33168 LIBORO, ROMMEL FALLARIA
33169 LIBOSADA, JOJIE ANN BILAR
33170 LIBOSANA, GERAH VILLARUBIA
33171 LIBOT, SARAH JANE BUCTOT
33172 LIBRADILLA, GEMMA CANTONG
33173 LIBRADILLA, JESSA MAE ANSIT
33174 LIBRADILLA, PETER CABAYLO
33175 LIBRANDA, LESDITH INGOTE
33176 LIBRANDA, MARIA DUVEEN RIVA OLIVEROS
33177 LIBRANDO, DESIREE MAGAYANES
33178 LIBRANDO, DEVEE JANE RESMA
33179 LIBRANDO, MARY NHAIDZE VISCAYNO
33180 LIBRANDO, RHEZA ENTERO
33181 LIBRE, HONEY MARIE JARAPAN
33182 LIBRE, JAIMIE MAE DANIEL
33183 LIBRE, JIM ROSE NACALABAN
33184 LIBREA, RENZ MICHAEL NASAYAO
33185 LIBRELLA, MA NOVA JULATON
33186 LIBRERO, SHARLAINE GAYE EVANGELIO
33187 LIBRES, ANTONIETE MURING
33188 LIBRES, CATHERENE GULAY
33189 LIBRES, GLYDEL AYUSON
33190 LIBRES, GRACE ANN TUMARLAS
33191 LIBRES, JAYSON SUSI
33192 LIBRES, JEA GRACE INTINA
33193 LIBRES, JOVELL ANN AYOP
33194 LIBRES, JUBERT ESCABUSA
33195 LIBRES, LOVEÑA ESPINOZA
33196 LIBRES, VIVIAN RUIZ
33197 LIBRIL, JONNA ROSE CUBAY
33198 LIBU, ALLIZA DELA CRUZ
33199 LIBUCAN, JOCELYN CAJES
33200 LIBUDAN, ANITA WAN-IGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 666 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33201 LIBULO, ARNEL JR DIONIDO
33202 LIBUNA, MARY ANN MANULAT
33203 LIBUNAO, ABIGAIL MAMACLAY
33204 LIBUNAO, ANDREI MEI BUSTAMANTE
33205 LIBUT, ANNAROSE ILUSTRE
33206 LIBUT, MAYLIN MAY SUNDIAM
33207 LICANDA, ELLEDA MAE BLASCO
33208 LICANDA, JESON MANUEL
33209 LICARDO, ANA KARENINA ABELLA
33210 LICARDO, DEBBIE ROSE QUIÑONES
33211 LICAROS, MARY ANN CAPILI
33212 LICAROS, ROCHELLE KATE ESTRELLA
33213 LICAS, MA ABIGAIL FLORIDO
33214 LICAWAT, MOJAHED MANGGIS
33215 LICAY, GENEROSE PEDIMA
33216 LICAY, KRIS GIAN DIRECTO
33217 LICAY, PEARLY ANN BAUTISTA
33218 LICAYAN, JOYCE ANNE GORRA
33219 LICAYAN, LEAH AMLON
33220 LICAYLICAY, JULIE ANNE CLARO
33221 LICAYU, JOSEL RAMOS
33222 LICCUD, MARTHA DUMAL-IN
33223 LICERA, WAYNE REY BAROY
33224 LICLICAN, GLENDON LERIO
33225 LICLICAN, KARINA MAE ALONZO
33226 LICO, AIRA DELA CRUZ
33227 LICO, CARL NICHOLE VICTORINO
33228 LICO, JENNY ROSE BONGAWAN
33229 LICO, LIZA MARIE FORMON
33230 LICO, ZENY ANGIW
33231 LICONG, JULIETA
33232 LICOT, JESSA TUSOY
33233 LICTAO, JOSEPHINE CADIO
33234 LICTAO, JUMUEL DIO-AS
33235 LICTAWA, JASPER LUARCA
33236 LICTAWA, PRINCESS DIANNE BALANON
33237 LICUANAN, MELLESENCE MOLINA
33238 LICUANAN, SHELLANIE NATIVIDAD
33239 LICUDAN, SONNY JR GANTE
33240 LICUDINE, BLESSIE MAE CALUZA
33241 LICUDINE, JANNA MARIE QUIÑONES
33242 LICUP, ERIKA JANE BONDOC
33243 LICUP, IAN JASPER TANGLAO
33244 LICUP, LEMUEL MANGUNE
33245 LICUP, LORELIE MANDAP
33246 LICUP, THROY JOHN LASANAS
33247 LICYAYO, REMELYN BULAHAO
33248 LIDA, SHELLA MEA CABRERA
33249 LIDANGAN, HASSAN ANGCONI
33250 LIDASAN, TULONDATU KAGUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 667 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33251 LIDEM, STEPHANIE BATAN
33252 LIDRON, KATRINA ESPIRITU
33253 LIFANA, JEMAR QUEZON
33254 LIGAD, JUICY MAE LAGUMBAY
33255 LIGALIG, MARIMAR VALIENTE
33256 LIGAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY PAGA
33257 LIGANIA, ROSE MAE NAVIDAD
33258 LIGAS, ERMELYN LAGUA
33259 LIGAS, JAYMART CAPITAL
33260 LIGASON, IVY BASIANA
33261 LIGASON, JIM BASIANA
33262 LIGASPI, MARICEL TUPAY
33263 LIGAYA, GRACE ABADILLA
33264 LIGAYA, JENALYN PEREÑA
33265 LIGERO, IVY ROSE FABRIGAR
33266 LIGERO, KENT MEDRANO
33267 LIGERO, VANESSA DELA PEÑA
33268 LIGGAYU, AILEEN DAYAG
33269 LIGGAYU, NICO RESURRECCION
33270 LIGGAYU, STEPHANIE GRACE CARPESO
33271 LIGMAYO, CAMILYN AMILING
33272 LIGNES, ELTON DARYL ARRIBA
33273 LIGNES, ISABEL CANTELA
33274 LIGNES, JERLYN MACULA
33275 LIGOMA, LETECIA BALIE
33276 LIGORO, GREATCHEL GAY RAYDAN
33277 LIGOT, PRINCESS ROSSANA VILLANUEVA
33278 LIGOT, RUBY GALA
33279 LIGOYLIGOY, GLORILYN CUYOG
33280 LIGPIT, FE ESTOESTA
33281 LIGSANAN, RAIZA MARTINEZ
33282 LIGSAY, ROYCE JAYSON ROBLES
33283 LIGUID, MELISSA BASAL
33284 LIGUIDLIGUID, OSCAR JR RUBEN
33285 LIGUTAN, ANALYN MISTULA
33286 LIGUTAN, JOHN PAUL BANIEL
33287 LIGUTAN, JULIE ANN AÑOVER
33288 LIGUTAN, RUBEN BARRUGA
33289 LIGUTOM, HAZEL MAY FIEL
33290 LIHAYLIHAY, EDRIL MANAYON
33291 LIHAYLIHAY, GARY PASCUA
33292 LIIS, JUNE MAITANG
33293 LILAGAN, JESSA SALARZON
33294 LILAGAN, VON RYAN SANTOS
33295 LILAM, VALERIE JOY BALDONADO
33296 LILAN, FROILAN CANDONG
33297 LILI, LEAH MAE PALCO
33298 LIM, AL HYDAR ABDULNASSER TESNADO
33299 LIM, ALLEN TITA VILLARAN
33300 LIM, ALONSO JR PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 668 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33301 LIM, ANESA JEM JAVIER
33302 LIM, ANNA LYN BUSA
33303 LIM, ANNALIZA ARBOLEDA
33304 LIM, ANNE MICA ROMANO
33305 LIM, ARNEL BILLY GATAWA
33306 LIM, CHERRY MAY SERNA
33307 LIM, CHONA LAMOSTE
33308 LIM, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
33309 LIM, DAN JOSEPH REYES
33310 LIM, DARLENE NAPILA
33311 LIM, DEBORAH EJEDA
33312 LIM, EDLI LOVE TOMIAL
33313 LIM, EDUARDO JR BRIONES
33314 LIM, GEORGIA ALEXANDRA VALE
33315 LIM, GERLYN BAYSA
33316 LIM, GIAN CARLO ROSALES
33317 LIM, GIOHONEY VANESSA JIMENEZ
33318 LIM, GIRLIE LABORTE
33319 LIM, GLYDEL TOLORESO
33320 LIM, HANNAH NIEGAS
33321 LIM, HANNAH FAITH MERCADO
33322 LIM, HANNAH SOFIA TOJINO
33323 LIM, JENNIFER CHUA
33324 LIM, JENNIFER PESCASIO
33325 LIM, JESSA MAE AMANTILLO
33326 LIM, JET WEDINGCO
33327 LIM, JOEL BADIANG
33328 LIM, JOHN PAUL CORDON
33329 LIM, JOMAR ENOBIO
33330 LIM, KAREN JOY MANGALIAG
33331 LIM, KENNOH RAE CASIANO
33332 LIM, KHATE FULO
33333 LIM, KRYSTINE ANGELA FABILA
33334 LIM, LOIDA TUMALA
33335 LIM, MARK ANTHONY PUNTAWI
33336 LIM, MARVI IRISH ARIZALA
33337 LIM, NOEL II TAGALOG
33338 LIM, OSCAR JR MAYOTE
33339 LIM, PAULINE MAE GARAY
33340 LIM, PERLYN TOSLOC
33341 LIM, QUEEN ALEXANDRA BANTAYAN
33342 LIM, RAFAELA GREGORIO
33343 LIM, RAYMOND DONGGON
33344 LIM, REMELIN MARIEL CHAN
33345 LIM, RICA MARIE BEATRIZ MONTOYA
33346 LIM, RICO JAY MENDIOLA
33347 LIM, RITZ ANTON PACANAN
33348 LIM, ROSEHUR SAYSON
33349 LIM, SHANE ASHLEY
33350 LIM, SHARMAINE ROSE CALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 669 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33351 LIM, WILSON OLA
33352 LIMA, CHARLES WYNNE CUYOS
33353 LIMA, GEROLAND MORETO
33354 LIMANA, LEO MARIE BACULI
33355 LIMANAY, NHORMAN FAJARDO
33356 LIMANO, ARMALIA HANAPE
33357 LIMARE, CHENA MELANA
33358 LIMAS, LEIGH ANNE LUMBAY
33359 LIMASA, RISAN ROMAY
33360 LIMBAG, CRISTINE JOY ARCALA
33361 LIMBAGA, JANICA LEAH CASTAÑARES
33362 LIMBAGA, MARIA ANGIELA BUENDIA
33363 LIMBAGA, MELVI TALLEDO
33364 LIMBAGAN, ALVIN MANGUBAT
33365 LIMBAGO, CHRISTINE TUMILAP
33366 LIMBANG, MARVIE JANE BANCAL
33367 LIMBANIA, BLESS TORRES
33368 LIMBARO, KIMBERLY BESAS
33369 LIMBASAN, GRACE MANSUETO
33370 LIMBAUAN, JOLLYBETH MADRIA
33371 LIMBITCO, MA LORAINE DWAYNE CANLAS
33372 LIMBO, MARY ANTONETTE PIZARRA
33373 LIMBO, NAIDIE TANDAYU
33374 LIMBO, RAQUEL TARUN
33375 LIMBO, ROCELLE TORRES
33376 LIMBOC, J-VEEMAR GARCIA
33377 LIMBOY, GINA GOREMBALEM
33378 LIMBOY, RIMOND TENDIDO
33379 LIMCATSON, MEA GLADYS DUAY
33380 LIMCO, GRECHEL ANDALECIO
33381 LIMEN, JULANIE MALAQUE
33382 LIMEN, RAYSA MAE
33383 LIMEN, RIEZLE ANN TIMSAN
33384 LIMETARES, MAY ANTONETTE LAGAMON
33385 LIMIKID, SERY CAPANTOC
33386 LIMLINGAN, JAEZEN RUBIANO
33387 LIMMID, ALMA CHIN-OR
33388 LIMOCON, BENJIE JAQUE
33389 LIMOCON, DANILO JR TIANERO
33390 LIMOCON, MARY GRACE CASTIL
33391 LIMOCON, SHARMAINE MARIE VERULA
33392 LIMOD, ADELFA TIMOL
33393 LIMOICO, GENESIS DIESTA
33394 LIMON, DANIEL CATALON
33395 LIMON, HAZEL BRAGADO
33396 LIMON, JESSABEL RAMONES
33397 LIMON, ROXANNE MAE PAULOS
33398 LIMONGCO, HANNAH BELISTA
33399 LIMOS, MICHAEL LECON
33400 LIMOS, PINKY MARIE LANDICHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 670 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33401 LIMOSNERO, ANGEL PACQUIAO
33402 LIMOSNERO, ARIEL ABARQUEZ
33403 LIMOSNERO, KRIS DIZON
33404 LIMOSNERO, MA KRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
33405 LIMOSNERO, ROSE-ANN MALOON
33406 LIMPAG, JEL JANE OYANGURIN
33407 LIMPAG, RAZE APLE ARCILLA
33408 LIMPAG, REYMOND MATILOS
33409 LIMPANG, ESTRELLA GUMIPAT
33410 LIMPANGOG, ELLAINE BOLAMBOT
33411 LIMPANGOG, MICHAELANGELO ATON
33412 LIMPANGOG, RHEA MAE CARILLO
33413 LIMPAO, AKIMA LOPE
33414 LIMSIACO, LLOYD NACILLA
33415 LIMVONGVATANA, SHEENA LUCAS
33416 LINA, JESSA GANDALLA
33417 LINAGA, JULIE ANN CIRILO
33418 LINAN, MARILYN VILLALION
33419 LINAO, GRETCHEN TABIEROS
33420 LINAS, JONNABELLE ROSE TORREFRANCA
33421 LINATOC, CHRISTINE MAE BAGUIO
33422 LINATOC, FRANCIS PANTI
33423 LINATOC, LANI ROSE BRIL
33424 LINATOC, MILLICENT GEA TAMAYO
33425 LINAZA, ARLEONEY AGUILAR
33426 LINAZA, SARAH KAY CABRERA
33427 LINCALLO, AIRA VELASCO
33428 LINCALLO, ANGELICA INOCENCIO
33429 LINCALLO, MERILYN LABAO
33430 LINCALLO, MICHELLE FORMALEJO
33431 LINCO, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
33432 LINCUNA, SWEETIE GILDORE
33433 LINDA, THREDEN SASI
33434 LINDAIN, MICHAEL BRANDO RIVAMONTE
33435 LINDAYAO, LILIBETH ZANORIA
33436 LINDAYAO, ZYDA PELICANO
33437 LINDE, KRIZEL MAE OHAGAN
33438 LINDE, SHAIRA EUGENIO
33439 LINDERO, MARY ROSE CASPILLO
33440 LINDO, GARRY SABLON
33441 LINDO, ROMEO JR BONDOC
33442 LINDOG, REYNA MAE CAPACIO
33443 LINDONG, LIEZL SALGADO
33444 LINDONG, RALPH BRISTER TRAIGO
33445 LINDONGAN, ASHLEY IMBONG
33446 LINDONGAN, RHEA MAGLUNSOD
33447 LINEZO, BEATRIX PARAN
33448 LING, DHARYL JOY DIANSIG
33449 LINGA, CAMILLE REM DUMALE
33450 LINGAD, LOVELY ANN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 671 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33451 LINGAD, MARK KEBEN MIGUEL
33452 LINGAN, JESSA BAYUDAN
33453 LINGAS, LHANA KAYE SAYCO
33454 LINGAS, PATRICK JAMES ROSETE
33455 LINGAT, GARLENE MAE MESA
33456 LINGATONG, KENT ERIC EBSOLO
33457 LINGATONG, MERCY DUMAS
33458 LINGATONG, MICHELLE MAGLIPAC
33459 LINGAWLINGAW, JUDELYN CATINGAN
33460 LINGAYA, ROSEMARIE GONZAGA
33461 LINGAYO, PHILLINE MANGUSAN
33462 LINGCAY, DONNA CLAIRE OSILA
33463 LINGGANAY, SANTIAGO III
33464 LINGGAYO, CHARMILINA DINOLONG
33465 LINGKON, RUFAIDA ABDURAJI
33466 LINGLING, GENESIS SORIANO
33467 LINGO, LIEVA MAE DAWAT
33468 LINGON, KANE PATRICK NACION
33469 LINGYASAN, ROSANA BACASIN
33470 LINGYASAN, ROSEMARIE ALIPIO
33471 LINMAYOG, HARVEY DYKE CASTRO
33472 LINO, CHRISTINE JOY EMMANUEL
33473 LINO, ERNIE PADER
33474 LINO, JOCELYN JAVA
33475 LINO, KAREN MAE MACO
33476 LINOG, ABUMELHAQ MACALABA
33477 LINOG, HAMEEDA LAWANSA
33478 LINOG, ZUHRIA TANGGO
33479 LINOGAO, MELINDE PULAO
33480 LINOGON, JURGIE BADUDAO
33481 LINOYAN, SANNY BOY JR JABILE
33482 LINSAG, ABRELLE JOHN RUELO
33483 LINSANGAN, BOOTS CRISTET VINUYA
33484 LINSANGAN, GISELLE MAGPANTAY
33485 LINSAO, JULIE ANN REYES
33486 LINTAC, NIXON JAE DELOS REYES
33487 LINTAG, CLEOFE MEDINA
33488 LINTAG, MARIAH FRANCHESKA AMANTE
33489 LINTASAN, RIZMALYN MOHAMMAD
33490 LIOAD, JOSEPHINE MENOR
33491 LIOAN, MELODY CUDIAMAT
33492 LIONGSON, ELAINE VERNADINE ALFONSO
33493 LIONGSON, NOEMI GARCIA
33494 LIPA, JOERISA COSTOY
33495 LIPA, LOBELYN LUSTE
33496 LIPA, MARIEL ORJALO
33497 LIPALIM, GREEIAH JUNE PARONDO
33498 LIPANA, LEO PATRICK ALMARIO
33499 LIPAO, JUMAR CATELO
33500 LIPARDO, RACHEL ANDIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 672 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33501 LIPARDO, SHEENA CAMILLE IGOT
33502 LIPAT, SANDRA MAE GALENDEZ
33503 LIPATA, CHRISTIAN CELESTINO
33504 LIPATA, MARIELLA EHONG
33505 LIPATA, MARY GOLD
33506 LIPATA, MICHAELA PATRICE TAN
33507 LIPAWEN, KHIMER BAGOLING
33508 LIPOLES, ROAN PALGUISANA
33509 LIPRESO, ANGELIE BARSALIS
33510 LIPRESO, MAE LOVELY BARSALIS
33511 LIQUE, ERBILL DILAO
33512 LIQUE, JEMMELYN AGOJO
33513 LIQUIDO, SWEET SHANNON MAE OROZCO
33514 LIQUIGAN, ANA JANE ROQUE
33515 LIQUIGAN, ARLENE MAGUDDAYAO
33516 LIQUIGAN, KATHELYN MASANGCAY
33517 LIQUIGAN, RUBY TURINGAN
33518 LIQUIRAN, ANGELICA GARLITOS
33519 LIQUIT, JOANNE VILLALON
33520 LIRA, IRENE URMATAM
33521 LIRAZAN, WYNCHELLE MISSION
33522 LIRIO, CAMILL ROSE CASTRO
33523 LIROM, APPLE MAE BUSTILLO
33524 LISACA, CHRISTINE COLICO
33525 LISACA, DECER HERMOSO
33526 LISAO, FEEL JOY BANGELES
33527 LISAO, IVERSON CASIMIRO
33528 LISAY, RENANTE BARANQUEL
33529 LISAYAN, JANSEN SERENIO
33530 LISAYAN, RUBY JOY LUCERO
33531 LISBE, ELIZA MARIE CELESTE
33532 LISING, ANGELICA MANDAP
33533 LISING, DOMINIC DE ASIS
33534 LISING, JUSTIN QUIAMBAO
33535 LISING, KATELENE MACABENTA
33536 LISING, MARY JANE DEALLO
33537 LISKA, JOHN MARK ALIPOON
33538 LISONDRA, JOREY ABARICO
33539 LISONDRA, MARIE CHRISTINE GOLES
33540 LISONDRA, MEISY PATRICIO
33541 LISTON, HARTNELL SON TITO
33542 LISTONES, ESTER ALBEZ
33543 LITA, ARLYN GRACE PAINAGA
33544 LITA, MARLYN SOPRANES
33545 LITA, SARAH JESSA PITA
33546 LITAN, CATHERINE RAMOS
33547 LITAN, SUZETTE ROMERO
33548 LITANA, ANA-LEAH MANGUBAT
33549 LITANA, JAHNNA MAE
33550 LITANG, FRANCIS JOHN JAMERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 673 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33551 LITAO, DARIAN MAY TRINIDAD
33552 LITAS, MAE SHARRA LEANNE SARMIENTO
33553 LITAWEN, TESS BINAY-AN
33554 LITDOG, ZACRYS TOBE
33555 LITE, CHRISTINE GRACE SOTERO
33556 LITERAL, MARIANNE JOYCE BOBIS
33557 LITERATUS, ELLA QUEEN PANZO
33558 LITILIT, SHAIRA BANDIWAN
33559 LITONJUA, MA LUISA EUNICE GERVACIO
33560 LITRERO, FAMELA MACUJA
33561 LITUA, RICHARD SABALLO
33562 LITUANAS, CHRIS REY MOLINA
33563 LITUAÑAS, JAN GLYSDI IVON EROISA
33564 LIU, EURA-JANE CLIMACO
33565 LIU, RIVELENE PELLIS
33566 LIVARA, ALMA ALLYZA BLANCA
33567 LIVARA, KAYLE MUORNING TORRES
33568 LIVIOCO, IVY RHOSE TAN
33569 LIWADEN, DONALYN CARAMTO
33570 LIWAG, ALEJANDRE MEDEL
33571 LIWAG, FRENY BAYLE
33572 LIWAG, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
33573 LIWAGON, MAE MICAYLE
33574 LIWAN, CORINA DIAMSAY
33575 LIWANA, CHERRY ANTONIO
33576 LIWANA, JEAN BALUG
33577 LIWANAG, AMIEL DIZON
33578 LIWANAG, ANGELOU DAQUIOAG
33579 LIWANAG, ARDENTE SIMBORIO
33580 LIWANAG, BERLIN SIXSON
33581 LIWANAG, JELYN SURATOS
33582 LIWANAG, JENELLYN DE JESUS
33583 LIWANAG, JETSAM BAGACINA
33584 LIWANAG, MARIS LAHOYLAHOY
33585 LIWATAN, MARITES SIALANA
33586 LIYABAN, JINKY SAGUIBO
33587 LIYO, GENEVA ALINDAN
33588 LIZADA, MARK RIVERA
33589 LIZADA, SHERYL JANE VILI
33590 LIZANO, STEPHANIE CAM
33591 LIZARDO, CHIQUE CAPILI
33592 LIZARDO, DONNA MALASAGA
33593 LIZARDO, ERLIE RANCHEZ
33594 LIZARDO, MEL FRANKY SUCALIT
33595 LIZARDO, RICA MANAOG
33596 LIZARDO, ROLANDO BREBONERIA
33597 LIZARTE, MEYVE BEL CABIGON
33598 LIZONDRA, ARA MAE PANIS
33599 LIÑGON, ALEXANDER BENEDICT BENAMIRA
33600 LLABAN, MICA BLIER FESTIJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 674 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33601 LLABORE, LINDA NULLAGA
33602 LLABORE, REYNALDO JR LAURENTE
33603 LLABRES, LYKA BENAVIDES
33604 LLABRES, PATRICK KEIO SARMIENTO
33605 LLABREZ, CLARENCE DOLLISEN
33606 LLACER, JEROME BARRUGA
33607 LLACER, JESSICA CASIA
33608 LLACUNA, GADILYN MALAIT
33609 LLADONET, RACHELLE NORIEN CLAIRE TALDE
33610 LLAGA, SHIENA JEANNE FONTAMILLAS
33611 LLAGAS, ARSCIL RANIDO
33612 LLAGAS, DOROTHY JOY NECESITO
33613 LLAGAS, EDSIL HALUP
33614 LLAGAS, FRANCE NOORA
33615 LLAGAS, HAROLD ELID
33616 LLAGAS, IVY JANE TADENA
33617 LLAGAS, LALAINE SIORES
33618 LLAGAS, MERCEDES BARRA
33619 LLAGAS, MICAH MAGAYES
33620 LLAGAS, MICHAEL EDISON ADANTE
33621 LLAGAS, RAYMARK DAYRIT
33622 LLAGAS, XERNAN COLARINA
33623 LLAGUNO, ANA MARIE LORILLA
33624 LLAGUNO, JAN VINCENT BANTON
33625 LLAGUNO, SHAIRA ANZANO
33626 LLAMADO, ANGELINE VALVERDE
33627 LLAMADO, JENNIFER BAAS
33628 LLAMADO, PRINCESS ACUIN
33629 LLAMADOR, CRISTEL ANNE AMORANTO
33630 LLAMADOR, JOVERBY LACHICA
33631 LLAMAS, CAMILLE DOFELIZ
33632 LLAMAS, ELLA BOBILES
33633 LLAMAS, HOWELL PACTANAC
33634 LLAMAS, JUDILYN PIZON
33635 LLAMAS, SHAYNE TANZA
33636 LLAMASAREZ, EMMANUEL ABOGADO
33637 LLAMASAREZ, SHAIRA MICAELA TARROBAGO
33638 LLAMEDO, MARIAN MAE PONO
33639 LLAMEG, ANGELICA SACUPASO
33640 LLAMEG, FLORENCIO JR GEVEROLA
33641 LLAMELO, MARIAN GAMBA
33642 LLAMELO, MARK WYNDAME DORONIO
33643 LLAMELO, WENDI ROSS VALDEZ
33644 LLAMERA, MARK ANTHONY LIMBOC
33645 LLAMES, GHIA LANA
33646 LLAMES, GLACEL LOPEZ
33647 LLAMES, JICA NADINE ELLO
33648 LLAMES, REGINE OLEDAN
33649 LLAMO, ANJEL FORTALIZA
33650 LLANAZA, BEBE REIZA OMAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 675 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33651 LLANDA, MARY GRACE GALANG
33652 LLANDELAR, HONEYNESS ASIADO
33653 LLANERA, CHRISTIAN MALAGUEÑO
33654 LLANERA, JOYCE APRIL LUNA
33655 LLANERA, JULIET LUCAÑAS
33656 LLANERA, RUTH NABOS
33657 LLANERA, SHAREEN GUITIC
33658 LLANERA, VICTORINO JR ANIÑON
33659 LLANES, EMMANLESTER PONTILLAS
33660 LLANES, JES ALBREN LICUDINE
33661 LLANES, JOSEPH DALE ATUP
33662 LLANES, VINA LLANES
33663 LLANETA, ANGEL MELGAR
33664 LLANETA, CHONA BRON
33665 LLANETA, JEFRAY ARGANDA
33666 LLANETA, JEZABEL ORTIZ
33667 LLANETA, JONAH CLAIRE LAYOSA
33668 LLANETA, JUDE MURPHY
33669 LLANETA, LAREZA SABALBORO
33670 LLANETA, MYRTHEL MATURGO
33671 LLANETA, NIKKO YAGO
33672 LLANETA, ROMALYN SABONG
33673 LLANILLO, EULA SALAMAT
33674 LLANILLO, JHENICKA BEATRIZ CAHILIG
33675 LLANITA, EVANGELINE DELOS REYES
33676 LLANO, GREGORIO JR TABAMO
33677 LLANO, JEJIE GARCIA
33678 LLANO, JOHN ANTONY ZAPANTA
33679 LLANO, RONELYN MAPUTOL
33680 LLANORA, JACKIE JOHN LORAÑA
33681 LLANOS, ANGELICA MANANSALA
33682 LLANOS, ANGELIE ALBISO
33683 LLANOS, DIVINE GRACE MAMETIES
33684 LLANOS, ELMAR JEFTE PADON
33685 LLANOS, MARY ROSE CABALLES
33686 LLANOS, NIKKO SIBLA
33687 LLANTADA, MICHELL LABANTE
33688 LLANTO, DEISY RABE
33689 LLANTO, LOVELY MIRABUNA
33690 LLANTO, MANILYN SABUROSO
33691 LLANTO, RALF RUMER MIRANDA
33692 LLANTOS, JONATHAN MORILLA
33693 LLANTOS, RICA MAE CALMA
33694 LLANZANAS, CASSEY ROSE LAYCO
33695 LLAPITAN, MAYNARD PABUNAN
33696 LLARENA, ALVEN GALIDO
33697 LLARENA, EDIJILYN PARIÑO
33698 LLARENA, LORRAINE CONDA
33699 LLASOS, LALAINE GRACE MONTAÑO
33700 LLASUS, ANGELA MALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 676 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33701 LLAVADO, EMME JANE DELORAZO
33702 LLAVADO, RANDY AMPLAYO
33703 LLAVAN, SHANAMIE ROSE CACHO
33704 LLAVORE, MIKE JULIUS ANDRES
33705 LLEGO, AL JAMES PELIGRINO
33706 LLEGO, ALEXIS JANE FLORENTINE
33707 LLEGO, ANGELIE VARON
33708 LLEGO, CHERRY MAE PAPASIN
33709 LLEGO, GIA RUELAN
33710 LLEMIT, IMMA TESSIE DONNE DELA PEÑA
33711 LLENA, AI-AI SAYRE
33712 LLENA, CHARITO AMARILLE
33713 LLENA, ERNIE ALQUIZAR
33714 LLENA, JENNA MARIZ MORTE
33715 LLENA, MATTHEW YGUINTO
33716 LLENA, ROMULO MERCADO
33717 LLENADO, KET TIFFANY DABALOS
33718 LLENADO, MELALYN FERRER
33719 LLENO, BOBBY JR MAGCAYANG
33720 LLENO, CAMILLE LLANETA
33721 LLERA, FEBIE RACHEL COLINARES
33722 LLESIS, CHARLOTTE ACUMEN RUBIO
33723 LLEVA, ANTONETTE LACSINA
33724 LLEVA, CRIZELDA RAMOS
33725 LLEVA, MARY GELLE RODRIGO
33726 LLEVA, SARAH JANE ELEGADO
33727 LLEVADO, CHRISLYN CADIZ
33728 LLEVADO, JUNLETH JANE EMBODO
33729 LLEVADO, RAFIE JOHN SENAJONON
33730 LLIDO, FRANCIS ABCEDE
33731 LLIDO, JESIE SAJULGA
33732 LLIDO, PAULA MARIE MERCADO
33733 LLONA, CHARYDEL GENERAL
33734 LLONA, CRISTINA NASAYAO
33735 LLONA, MARY TASHENA LAZO
33736 LLONA, REYZON LITA
33737 LLONADO, AILEENE FERRER
33738 LLORANDO, MA HAZEL LUSTRE
33739 LLORCA, DEXIE ANN CORDOVEZ
33740 LLORCA, MA LORDJELYN BALLENER
33741 LLOREN, DANILO ENOVESO
33742 LLOREN, LYAN MAE CANUBAS
33743 LLOREN, RICA QUENNIE JAVAR
33744 LLOREN, TETCHIE TUQUIB
33745 LLOREN, WARREN JOHN MUGOT
33746 LLORENTE, AIKA MAE SITOY
33747 LLORENTE, ELLEN MAE CARDINAL
33748 LLORERA, LIRA JANE ARNADO
33749 LLORET, JANIKA MARIE VERGARA
33750 LLORICO, JANNA CHARIS GARITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 677 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33751 LLORIN, SHAYRA AGNOTE
33752 LLORONO, BELINDA MONTAJES
33753 LLOSALA, CHRISTIAN MARK DEHITA
33754 LLOVERAS, MICHELLE ACCION
33755 LLOVIT, ALLISSA JOY LOZANO
33756 LLOVIT, MA GEMMA LLANETA
33757 LLUBIT, JERIC SALINGAY
33758 LLUPAR, LORLY LEPROSO
33759 LLUVIDO, NORA MAE
33760 LO, MERCY GRACE GUZON
33761 LO, SHIELA MAE BACOR
33762 LO-AR, REJONE BAYAWA
33763 LOAYON, CHRISTYLE MACARANAS
33764 LOBA, QUENNIE MARIE ABSALON
33765 LOBATON, DINO DELOS SANTOS
33766 LOBATON, HANNAH GRACE FARINAS
33767 LOBATON, HANNAH GRACE LIBRANDA
33768 LOBATON, JOYCE VISTAR
33769 LOBATON, VINCE PAUL YTIENZA
33770 LOBCHOY, HAZEL PIT-OG
33771 LOBEDA, KLAREL JANE KIDPALOS
33772 LOBENARIA, MARIA LOUISE KATE TY
33773 LOBENDINO, NOIME LORENZANA
33774 LOBENDINO, RHOANNE MARCELO
33775 LOBENDINO, ROSALYN LAZAGA
33776 LOBERANES, LENITA LAUREL
33777 LOBERANES, LYCA JANE MAQUILAN
33778 LOBERES, JEAUR JET MALINAO
33779 LOBERIANO, FREDERICK BARBACION
33780 LOBERIANO, JOMAR DEL MONTE
33781 LOBERIANO, MIGUEL PLAMINGCO
33782 LOBERIZ, DANIEL SIGALAT
33783 LOBERO, CHRISTINE MAE CALVO
33784 LOBESTO, LIEZEL AFRICANO
33785 LOBHOY, DHAYEN HANGDAAN
33786 LOBHOY, RON ARJAY PINILI
33787 LOBIANO, JUNOMEL DIADA
33788 LOBIDICA, PRIMA ALFORQUE
33789 LOBIDO, CHARLYN ELLO
33790 LOBIGAS, NENNALEEN METILA
33791 LOBIS, CHAN AGUILAR
33792 LOBO, CARMINA MALLARI
33793 LOBO, CATHERINE TAN
33794 LOBO, RAJ CLIFFORD BALAORO
33795 LOBO, ROSVEL VILLAMOR
33796 LOBOS, FIDEL PEDAMATO
33797 LOBOS, KAYE DIANNE TANUDTANUD
33798 LOBOS, NESSA JEAN MAGDARAOG
33799 LOBOS, RIZA CORONG
33800 LOBRICO, PEARLY MAE CANONICATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 678 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33801 LOBRIGAS, RANIEL LOUIE ANNE ANTIOLA
33802 LOBRIGO, RICA JEAN MEDIC
33803 LOBRIO, JENNY FAITH BAÑARIA
33804 LOBRIO, SHAIRA CAMPOSANO
33805 LOCAHIN, CHRISTIAN PAUL SUSAYA
33806 LOCARIO, MARIETHEL ASUNCION
33807 LOCAÑAS, ANGELICA LLANETA
33808 LOCION, JAYBEN PAQUIT
33809 LOCQUIAO, CARLA MAE DUYAG
33810 LOCSIN, BEA JOY GASCON
33811 LOCSIN, JASCER CABACOY
33812 LOCSIN, KIMBERLY ALISON
33813 LOCSIN, MARIMAR GARCIA
33814 LOCSIN, MICOLE PELLOTES
33815 LOCSIN, PRINCESS MELOWDINE ROSAL
33816 LOCSIN, REUBEN VILLAMOR
33817 LODEVICO, FLORENTINA PLASABAS
33818 LODO, HANNAH FAITH ENOVACION
33819 LODOR, DIANA LORITO
33820 LODOR, ZHILANECA LAURESTA
33821 LODOVICE, CECILLE YGONIA
33822 LODOVICE, NICOLE GAHISAN
33823 LODRICO, PEE JAY TAEZA
33824 LODRITA, ARACELI NAVARRO
33825 LODRONIO, KATLEYA JOY PEDERIO
33826 LOFAMIA, ALLAINE LINGA
33827 LOFAMIA, CHARINA MAE
33828 LOFAMIA, LIONEL QUIRONA
33829 LOFRANCO, ANNE JASMIN NAPULES
33830 LOFRANCO, CLAUDINE CUYOS
33831 LOFRANCO, JESSA MAE PAAS
33832 LOFRANCO, MARIEL BORDIOS
33833 LOFRANCO, MARY SHEILA TUTOR
33834 LOFRANCO, RUBILYN LANIBA
33835 LOFRANCO, WILMARIE LAGROSAS
33836 LOG-AO, JEMA BALLIC
33837 LOGAN, CRISTY TION
33838 LOGAN, GERALDINE EROSA
33839 LOGAN, JALYN CEA
33840 LOGARTA, DESSAROSE BEA RESPICIO
33841 LOGARTA, EJ DEANNE GARCIA
33842 LOGDAT, ENELYN DELMO
33843 LOGDAT, JOSIE SANTIAGO
33844 LOGI, SOHAILA MAMAO
33845 LOGIVER, ERNEST JOHN BOLORON
33846 LOGRO, LEICA ESPADILLA
33847 LOGRO, MICHELLE ALUTAYA
33848 LOGRONIO, GENELYN ASILO
33849 LOGRONIO, HANNAH GRACE LIMPAG
33850 LOGRONIO, MICAH NEGRITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 679 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33851 LOGRONIO, SHERRI MAE MARBELLA
33852 LOGROÑO, CRISTIL ATON
33853 LOGROÑO, ELEONOR BAUTISTA
33854 LOGROÑO, JOHN MARK CAPUTULAN
33855 LOGUINSA, JULIEANNE ANG
33856 LOJA, JAYSON MABALOT
33857 LOJERA, SUSIE BANDIOLA
33858 LOJERO, JOHN ADOLFO NARAG
33859 LOKING, MICHELLE MANIMBAYAN
33860 LOKING, RICHEL BARONG
33861 LOLO, ANAMYRE DEGULA
33862 LOLO, FEBELYN ENOYA
33863 LOLO, SALVACION LORETO
33864 LOLONG, DUSTINE VENICE SUICO
33865 LOLONG, PAULINE GRACE VITTO
33866 LOLOS, MICAH MORATA
33867 LOMA, KATRINA JOYCE LAGAJINO
33868 LOMABAO, NASRODIN DIMALA
33869 LOMABAS, ROSEMARIE MIEL
33870 LOMANDAS, JUDY ANN SALES
33871 LOMARDA, LEIZEL MANUEL
33872 LOMBENDENCIO, AILINE EPIL
33873 LOMBOY, CLOUIE SHAYNNE MAGTIBAY
33874 LOMBOY, EDRALYN MARIANO
33875 LOMBOY, MARIELLE CASIO
33876 LOMBOY, MARIELLE MAXI
33877 LOMBOY, PRINCESS DIANE YOCKTE
33878 LOMBOY, SARAH JANE TAN
33879 LOMBRES, SHERLYN CUBUS
33880 LOMBRIO, FLORABEL RAVELAS
33881 LOMEDA, KATLYN HENISSI CASYAO
33882 LOMERIO, KRISTINE JOY BAJAR
33883 LOMIBAO, JAIRA MANALASTAS
33884 LOMIBAO, JOANNA CHARISMA CRUZ
33885 LOMIBAO, JOHN CARLO MATIAS
33886 LOMIBAO, MARIFE TUGADE
33887 LOMIBAO, RUDYVIC DAGOHOY
33888 LOMIBAO, SALOME LUSTE
33889 LOMIBAO, VINCE PATUNGAN
33890 LOMINOQUE, CHEIRY ANN ARBALATE
33891 LOMIOAN, MARICHU CABLAS
33892 LOMO, DEXTER JR APELO
33893 LOMOCSO, MARVIN HECTO
33894 LOMOCSO, REYNA MAE CAMANSE
33895 LOMOCSO, RIZA LAURE
33896 LOMOD, EVALYN BORJA
33897 LOMOLOY, FRENLYN BASAÑEZ
33898 LOMONDOT, ALMERA BUBONG
33899 LOMONDOT, ROSMIAH MACABANGUN
33900 LOMONGO, JOANNA MARIE LOMUNTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 680 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33901 LOMONGO, REZIA LECAH GERVACIO
33902 LOMONGO, ZENITH MARY CARACOL
33903 LOMOSBOG, JEAN TULANG
33904 LOMOTOS, CLEOFE BESTES
33905 LOMOTOS, CRISTINE DEJON
33906 LOMOTOS, JOANNE ACOSTA
33907 LOMOTOS, RENIE-BEE ESOLANA
33908 LOMOTOZ, ARLYN ACOSTA
33909 LOMPOT, BEN JOSEPH AÑASCO
33910 LOMUGDANG, ALVEX LORD DIMACUTAC
33911 LONARES, RISHEL DAEL
33912 LONDON, REGINA VENUS TUTOR
33913 LONDOÑO, GUIA MAE
33914 LONGAKIT, AR-JAY SAGUCIO
33915 LONGAKIT, JASMIN KAYE SERENTAS
33916 LONGAKIT, NICOLE MAE MONTAÑO
33917 LONGALONG, ARLENE AGSAWAL
33918 LONGAN, ADELFA ONTIS
33919 LONGAQUIT, RHEA MAE LUZON
33920 LONGARES, ARLENE SILABA
33921 LONGARES, DINO SILVESTRE
33922 LONGASA, EDWARD SALLAO
33923 LONGASA, FLORIESA CAMILA
33924 LONGAYAN, MARICRIS AMOR ZULUETA
33925 LONGAZA, ROIMELYN MATIC
33926 LONGBOY, ELITE KIM RAMOS
33927 LONGBOY, HEZAREL LUCAS
33928 LONGCAYAS, GRACE WINYO
33929 LONGCOP, JESSEL ESPIRITU
33930 LONGCOP, VANNIZA ALMENIANA
33931 LONGGAT, CARLOS JR GALUTERA
33932 LONGHAS, CLARISSE ANGELLE CINCO
33933 LONGINO, BEVELYN FRANCISCO
33934 LONGKAYANA, FRETCHIE PILAPIL
33935 LONGKINO, CECILIA YABILLO
33936 LONGOS, DENNIS OSIC
33937 LONGOS, JIMCEL RICABLANCA
33938 LONGOS, MARJANE BASUBAS
33939 LONOY, LIESEL CALEZA
33940 LONSAME, KATHERINE NACE
33941 LONTAYAO, PRINCESS MAE BEGORNIA
33942 LONTES, CARLYN CASAGAN
33943 LONTES, JENNIFER MONTAÑO
33944 LONTOC, EDWARD SICO
33945 LONTOC, HENRIELENE OLETE
33946 LONTOC, JESSABETH BESA
33947 LONTOC, MARIA ANDREA SALAGUBANG
33948 LONTOC, MARISSE RIGOS
33949 LONTOC, RICO GISTO
33950 LONTOC, RONALD JAYSON HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 681 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33951 LONZAGA, CHERYL-ANN BARITUGO
33952 LONZAGA, MARY CLAIRE PARAZO
33953 LOOD, DARELGEN POJAS
33954 LOOD, FRANCISCO JR ROSELLOSA
33955 LOOR, PERCIVAL TOBIAS
33956 LOPE, HAIDELEN LOZANTA
33957 LOPECILLO, ELLAH SHERA DE CASTRO
33958 LOPEGA, EDITH AQUIATAN
33959 LOPEGA, EVANGELINE ENGO
33960 LOPEGA, KERSTIN MENESES
33961 LOPEGA, NERICA DULFO
33962 LOPEGA, SHERVIN BIARE
33963 LOPERA, DAISY PEPITO
33964 LOPERA, MAYNARD CASALJAY
33965 LOPEZ, ABEGIL VITALES
33966 LOPEZ, ADRIANNE PAUL DIONISIO
33967 LOPEZ, AGEO BOY VILLAMOR
33968 LOPEZ, AILEEN DE LEON
33969 LOPEZ, ALDRIN BURATO
33970 LOPEZ, ALFREDO JR ALIMBABA
33971 LOPEZ, ALLANA IRA DEANG
33972 LOPEZ, ALVIN BALITON
33973 LOPEZ, AMELIA DIWA
33974 LOPEZ, ANGELINE PEDRO
33975 LOPEZ, ANN JEREMIE CARLOS
33976 LOPEZ, ANNA MARIE DE VICENTE
33977 LOPEZ, ANNE JANE GONE
33978 LOPEZ, APRIL JEAN TRIPOLI
33979 LOPEZ, APRIL LOUISE MANONGSONG
33980 LOPEZ, ARNEL ALTAR
33981 LOPEZ, AYRA ISABEL
33982 LOPEZ, CATHY MAE ORDOÑEZ
33983 LOPEZ, CHARINA FERNANDEZ
33984 LOPEZ, CHARLES KEVIN SAPALO
33985 LOPEZ, CHARMAINE ALPAR
33986 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE JOY GUARIN
33987 LOPEZ, CORNELIO JR SONIO
33988 LOPEZ, CRISTELL ESTOCE
33989 LOPEZ, CZARA KARILLE RAMOS
33990 LOPEZ, DAISY RAZO
33991 LOPEZ, DAN JEFFERSON BURGOS
33992 LOPEZ, DENVER BUERANO
33993 LOPEZ, DIANE APRIL MARTINEZ
33994 LOPEZ, DOROTHY QUINTERO
33995 LOPEZ, EDISON BORROMEO
33996 LOPEZ, ELLEN GRACE ALTUBAR
33997 LOPEZ, EMIL URSUA
33998 LOPEZ, EMILY NEPANGUE
33999 LOPEZ, EVELYN LADERA
34000 LOPEZ, FAITH LORRAINE VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 682 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34001 LOPEZ, FLORANTE PACIFICAR
34002 LOPEZ, FRANCIS JOSHUA VILLENA
34003 LOPEZ, FRIETZ POBREZA
34004 LOPEZ, GELIE WENCESLAO
34005 LOPEZ, GELLY ANN DEQUIÑA
34006 LOPEZ, GERALD ERIK BASCUÑA
34007 LOPEZ, GERALYN MALDO
34008 LOPEZ, GEROME ROMAN
34009 LOPEZ, GHYPSIE DE LEON
34010 LOPEZ, GINO DEL ROSARIO
34011 LOPEZ, GLICEL SHELLAH BOWAT
34012 LOPEZ, GREGORY FALLORINA
34013 LOPEZ, HAZAEL ESTABILLO
34014 LOPEZ, HERMINIO JR CABATBAT
34015 LOPEZ, IRENE REYES
34016 LOPEZ, JADE MARWEL SANCHEZ
34017 LOPEZ, JAIME DOMINGO AQUINO
34018 LOPEZ, JANICA CATAMBACAN
34019 LOPEZ, JAY VIÑAS
34020 LOPEZ, JAY ANTHONY ESCLETO
34021 LOPEZ, JAYRA MAE DELCO
34022 LOPEZ, JAYSON OBEDOZA
34023 LOPEZ, JEIZL ROSCO
34024 LOPEZ, JENEFER BABATUAN
34025 LOPEZ, JENZEN MAY LUMANGYAO
34026 LOPEZ, JERICK FERROLINO
34027 LOPEZ, JEROME JAMES
34028 LOPEZ, JESSA REINA DE SAGUN
34029 LOPEZ, JESSELFY ESTRERA
34030 LOPEZ, JESSIE OMBLENO
34031 LOPEZ, JEWELA CABUANG
34032 LOPEZ, JOANA ROSE GERONA
34033 LOPEZ, JOANNE DE CASTRO
34034 LOPEZ, JOENAH CLET
34035 LOPEZ, JONEL DELOS SANTOS
34036 LOPEZ, JOVELYN OCAMPO
34037 LOPEZ, JULLIEN MARK DOYLABO
34038 LOPEZ, JUSTINE MENDOZA
34039 LOPEZ, KATHERINE JOY VILLAPAÑA
34040 LOPEZ, KATHRINE PEÑAFIEL
34041 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY REYES
34042 LOPEZ, KRIS KRINGLE TAMAYO
34043 LOPEZ, KRISTINE JOY NAFARRETE
34044 LOPEZ, KRISTINE MAY HERNANDEZ
34045 LOPEZ, KRISTLE JOY CHUMACOG
34046 LOPEZ, LANIE MAY SAGUN
34047 LOPEZ, LEA ROXAS
34048 LOPEZ, LEALOU JAMANILLO
34049 LOPEZ, LEIZEL CIERVO
34050 LOPEZ, LEO JR BONDOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 683 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34051 LOPEZ, LOVELY ANN FELIX
34052 LOPEZ, MAERIANE JOY MIRADOR
34053 LOPEZ, MANILYN RAMOS
34054 LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTY FELIPA LEE
34055 LOPEZ, MARIA EMERLITA QUIJANO
34056 LOPEZ, MARIA TERESA JINAYON
34057 LOPEZ, MARIAN FERNANDEZ
34058 LOPEZ, MARICEL AMPAAN
34059 LOPEZ, MARIEL MAE JASON
34060 LOPEZ, MARISOL RIFAREAL
34061 LOPEZ, MARISSA MATILDO
34062 LOPEZ, MARIVIC SORONIO
34063 LOPEZ, MARTIN FRANCIA
34064 LOPEZ, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
34065 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE CANTILLO
34066 LOPEZ, MELVIN SOLANOY
34067 LOPEZ, MIRA TOTAL
34068 LOPEZ, MONICA CACERES
34069 LOPEZ, MONICA PEPITO
34070 LOPEZ, MYRA NISA BUAYA
34071 LOPEZ, MYRIZ EHDALE SEBASTIAN
34072 LOPEZ, PRINCESS BALITON
34073 LOPEZ, RAYCO OLLER
34074 LOPEZ, RENE JR GORDON
34075 LOPEZ, RENEE VI SUGANOB
34076 LOPEZ, REXCES JAMES DADIS
34077 LOPEZ, REY ANGELO DELA FUENTE
34078 LOPEZ, RHEA VANEZZA GALIA
34079 LOPEZ, RIVANETTE LAWIG
34080 LOPEZ, RIZZA JOYCE ARMEZA
34081 LOPEZ, RIZZA LYNNE CRETESIO
34082 LOPEZ, ROBERT COMPRA
34083 LOPEZ, ROMMER SAMIA
34084 LOPEZ, RONALD BUCAG
34085 LOPEZ, ROSIELIE BUGAHOD
34086 LOPEZ, ROXANNE MAE LACHICA
34087 LOPEZ, RYAN GOMEZ
34088 LOPEZ, RYAN TABADAY
34089 LOPEZ, SAMANTHA YVONNE GROSPE
34090 LOPEZ, SHARMAINE MADDAWAT
34091 LOPEZ, SHARMELA ELLEN MAMARIL
34092 LOPEZ, SHARRA ENRIQUEZ
34093 LOPEZ, SHENA MARY COLLADO
34094 LOPEZ, SHERYL MENDOZA
34095 LOPEZ, TEE JAY MARASIGAN
34096 LOPEZ, YZELLE KATE MORENA
34097 LOPEZ-LLOREN, SIERRA DOMILOS
34098 LOPNAO, MARJORIE BALOC
34099 LOPOS, CHRISTINE JADE BITAGAN
34100 LOPOT, LORRAINE MIRASOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 684 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34101 LOPOY, LOUELLA PACUT
34102 LOQUENERIO, MARYCRES MADREGALIJOS
34103 LOQUEZ, JURIELYN TOROT
34104 LOQUIAS, ALZIA CADIAO
34105 LOQUIAS, ARMI ESCARLAN
34106 LOQUIAS, SANTO NIÑO SABIT
34107 LOQUILLANO, JUNEDYMAR PANAL
34108 LOQUINARIO, CYRIL JANE MINA
34109 LOQUINARIO, RHEA ENTOR
34110 LOQUINTE, NECOLE GURANG
34111 LOQUISO, SHONNAH MAE AMALLA
34112 LOR, ARA SHANE PANGYARIHAN
34113 LOR, KEN ALEXES FERNANDEZ
34114 LOR, MELODY JOICE FERNANDEZ
34115 LORA, JEANETTE INDONTO
34116 LORA, JINKY FLORENTINO
34117 LORA, LESTER MARK ACEBO
34118 LORA, MARIA JEMALYN AGAD
34119 LORA, ROSE MARIE SIMO
34120 LORA, ROSELYN VILLANUEVA
34121 LORATO, JENO SEVILLANO
34122 LORAYNA, GARLYNN QUIDATO
34123 LORAYNA, IVAN LANGGOMES
34124 LORAÑA, AYEIN CASIPLE
34125 LORBES, JESSA NINA DE GUZMAN
34126 LORCA, MARIFE BULA
34127 LORCA, STEPHANY CABRERA
34128 LORCHA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO LACAPANTO
34129 LORDIOS, AMANDA KATE GONZALES
34130 LOREJO, ALYSSA BALLESTEROS
34131 LOREMAS, DONITA ROSE ALIÑO
34132 LOREMAS, MARIE JHONIE DELOS REYES
34133 LOREN, CHRISTIAN DAVE CASPE
34134 LOREN, EDWIN JR JOSECO
34135 LORENO, JEAN DALE RUFINO
34136 LORENO, JENETH MORAL
34137 LORENO, RENCY JR CACHUELA
34138 LORENTE, ARNELYN DAANO
34139 LORENTE, JONATHAN ATIVO
34140 LORENTE, MA CRISTINA DE LEON
34141 LORENZANA, CRISHA BAUTISTA
34142 LORENZANA, CYMBELL JOY ABRIO
34143 LORENZANA, JHON LEO MILAN
34144 LORENZANA, LARA MAE ASUZANO
34145 LORENZANA, MELODY ACOB
34146 LORENZO, ALEXANDER KENN MANSIBANG
34147 LORENZO, CHARLYN UNITE
34148 LORENZO, CHEDI MAE OLPINDO
34149 LORENZO, DIANE FAE SALES
34150 LORENZO, EASTER JUNE DOCTORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 685 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34151 LORENZO, IRENE PAUNIL
34152 LORENZO, JANE PATRICE MAON
34153 LORENZO, JANET MAHUSAY
34154 LORENZO, JENIFFER OLIVER
34155 LORENZO, JOANNE CONDE
34156 LORENZO, JOHN CARLO BARRAMEDA
34157 LORENZO, MARK IAN GUILLARTE
34158 LORENZO, MARMIKE MAGBANUA
34159 LORENZO, MARY GRACE TUNGCOD
34160 LORENZO, MELONIE ANDRES
34161 LORENZO, MICHELLE CERA
34162 LORENZO, RACHELLE SIBAYAN
34163 LORENZO, RINA REYES
34164 LORENZO, ROWENA ROBISO
34165 LORENZO, TRICIA JEMIMAH BARTOLOME
34166 LORESCO, IRENE JOYCE TULIAO
34167 LORESCO, MA LIZA GONSALVO
34168 LORESCO, PHILIP-S ADORA
34169 LORETE, CLARISSA BUMALAY
34170 LORETE, JOHNDYL CHRIST QUIROGA
34171 LORETE, MARIA FE MARFE
34172 LORETIZO, MARRA VILLASANTA
34173 LORETO, JESSA ARIÑO
34174 LORETO, NONNA VIE ANTOQUE
34175 LORETO, VENUS HELAR
34176 LOREZO, ALJON ALETA
34177 LOREZO, MARNELLI CABERTE
34178 LORGONIO, JERWIN CANLAS
34179 LORIA, JESSICA GODENES
34180 LORIA, MARIE MORALES
34181 LORIA, YOSHABEL AUDREY BILBAO
34182 LORIAGA, KRISANTA MOMO
34183 LORIAGA, MALLIL LUCERO
34184 LORIAGA, MARIA LINDA ODEVILAS
34185 LORICA, KRIZZA KAY BERON
34186 LORICA, REYMAN GIL MONOY
34187 LORICA, RICHELLE ALTAVANO
34188 LORICO, JOYCE BIBARO
34189 LORICO, OTEZA GILE
34190 LORICO, SHARMANE BON
34191 LORIDO, DIVINE CLAIRE FIGUEROA
34192 LORILLA, ANGELO CAPUS
34193 LORILLA, ANGELO LORENZANA
34194 LORILLA, EJIE QUIACHON
34195 LORILLA, JOHN CARLO BALBALOSA
34196 LORILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN MENDEZ
34197 LORILLA, LEENEN LACIERDA
34198 LORILLA, LORRY ANN MENGORIO
34199 LORILLA, NORRIE MANUGID
34200 LORILLA, PAULENE MICHELLE SERRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 686 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34201 LORILLA, RIA AGNES LITA
34202 LORINO, ABEGAIL TOLOSA
34203 LORIOSA, PETER JOHN
34204 LORO, LINDSAY BALAD-ON
34205 LORO, LUISA GRACE MARIADO
34206 LORO, MELODY ANN NANLABI
34207 LORONA, DONALYN FLORES
34208 LORONA, LALAINE DELICANO
34209 LORONO, ROLAN BEN LOREJO
34210 LOROT, CHRISTIAN MARK MOSLARES
34211 LOROYAN, KHEIZEL ESCOVIDAL
34212 LORZANO, JESSICA JEM
34213 LOSANDE, MARIA VICTORIA OCTA
34214 LOSANGA, FRANKLIN TAN
34215 LOSANTA, MARLON SABIDURIA
34216 LOSARIA, REGINE LOZADA
34217 LOSAÑES, NIÑO LINDONG
34218 LOSBAÑOS, JANE APAY
34219 LOSENTALES, MA GLECY LORENO
34220 LOSENTES, GLENN FERREL
34221 LOSITO, DYESELL LUMBERIO
34222 LOSITO, LAIZA LORILLA
34223 LOSORATA, MARYCRIS PELESCO
34224 LOSPE, RISA MAE BUENDIA
34225 LOTA, MARY FRANCE LANUZGA
34226 LOTA, PRENZ JUMER BASTILLADOR
34227 LOTARIO, MAE GRACE TERO
34228 LOTERIÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO CADIONG
34229 LOTERTE, LAARNI MALEJANA
34230 LOTILLA, EXCELCIS LOGATIMAN
34231 LOTINO, JOHN LARRY MONREAL
34232 LOTINO, MARIA EDEN ROBIS
34233 LOTO, JAMELA ARELLANO
34234 LOVEDORIAL, KATHLEEN CANUEL
34235 LOVERIA, JEAN MAE ALUYOG
34236 LOVERIO, SHEILA ANN MARCO
34237 LOVETE, JEZREEL ESPINOSA
34238 LOVINO, DAPHNAE EDAÑO
34239 LOVINO, DAPHNE CHANTA DATUGAN
34240 LOVINO, MARY ANN CARAMELO
34241 LOVINO, SHEKINAH GRACE BARROGA
34242 LOVITOS, GLENNDY PERALES
34243 LOVITOS, JASON ARAPOL
34244 LOWATON, VENROSE SEBUC
34245 LOY, MARIA JOSEFA TASITORNO
34246 LOY-OD, ANGELICA TIMBANG
34247 LOYLOY, LESTER ENRIQUEZ
34248 LOYLOY, MARY JOY LUCERO
34249 LOYLOY, SAMUEL BERNALDEZ
34250 LOYLOY, STEPHANIE TABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 687 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34251 LOYOGOY, GENALYN VALENCIA
34252 LOYOLA, CARL JHESS ARCILLA
34253 LOYOLA, CHRISTINE NONO
34254 LOYOLA, EARL BORNSTEINE
34255 LOYOLA, JANINE VELASCO
34256 LOYOLA, JEMMANUEL BUEZA
34257 LOYOLA, JOHANNAH GENESIS
34258 LOYOLA, JOHN MATTHEW DEL ROSARIO
34259 LOYOLA, LOWEL ROMUAR
34260 LOYOLA, MAE CONTORNO
34261 LOYOLA, MARIANNE JAY AQUINO
34262 LOYOLA, RHIZA MACAPAGAL
34263 LOYOSEN, GEMA JACINTO
34264 LOZADA, ANDREA LANDERO
34265 LOZADA, AUBREY DEGUMA
34266 LOZADA, CHRISTCELDA MALUBAG
34267 LOZADA, CHRISTIAN JAY LEDESMA
34268 LOZADA, FRENCES MAE ALCONES
34269 LOZADA, HONEY LYN ESCAÑO
34270 LOZADA, JANE MARY YABUT
34271 LOZADA, JOPERT BORETO
34272 LOZADA, JULIUS DAYAP
34273 LOZADA, KAREN PATLUNAG
34274 LOZADA, METCHIE RONQUILLO
34275 LOZADA, WELMA NOVELA
34276 LOZAGA, ARMIA CARAGAN
34277 LOZANO, ANGILYKA LITANA
34278 LOZANO, ELSA ESCOLANO
34279 LOZANO, FELIPE III OROT
34280 LOZANO, FREDIE AGUSTIN
34281 LOZANO, GEMIMA TAPIA
34282 LOZANO, ILYN ROJAS
34283 LOZANO, JANE KATHERINE DELORINO
34284 LOZANO, JONALYN PAL-IWEN
34285 LOZANO, JUDITH BELESTA
34286 LOZANO, LEALYN CASTANEDA
34287 LOZANO, REY JAY MARTICIO
34288 LOZANO, ROSITA ALABAN
34289 LOZANO, RUEL
34290 LOZANO, SARAH GRACE BADONGAN
34291 LOZANTA, ARLENE GOMEZ
34292 LOZANTA, ROSANNA RAGANDAC
34293 LOZARES, QUENNIE ASIS
34294 LOZARITA, LEOVA FAYE AMOR VALLE
34295 LOZARITO, JESSA SALCEDO
34296 LOÑOZA, ELAINE BERMEO
34297 LU, LESLEY GAILE ESTORCO
34298 LU-ANG, HANNAH JOYCE PIAMONTE
34299 LU-IB, ARLENE LUBBONG
34300 LUAB, NIKKILYN MALISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 688 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34301 LUAB, RODMALYN MALISA
34302 LUAD, GRACE SHIELEJOY PARAISO
34303 LUAD, RODEL ABAN
34304 LUAGUE, EMELYN TOME
34305 LUAGUE, EVANNIE PALACIOS
34306 LUALHATI, MA LOURDES ARCELYN RASONABLE
34307 LUANZON, RONALD INGAR
34308 LUAR, MA VIANCA TANTUAN
34309 LUAR, NIMROD FABORES
34310 LUARCA, ANHING TINTIN
34311 LUARCA, DANIEL ANGELO JABAGAT
34312 LUARDO, BING MALIRONG
34313 LUARDO, EMANUEL CARREON
34314 LUARDO, NOVELYN AMACNA
34315 LUARDO, RAMIL ELENTORIO
34316 LUAREZ, JADE RAMESH IBALIO
34317 LUAT, FEAH NICOLE LOBATON
34318 LUATON, JOHN LESTER PINTO
34319 LUATON, PATROCINIO II CHAN
34320 LUAY, MARIZ FAITH VILLESENDA
34321 LUAYON, ANA ROSE LABORTE
34322 LUAYON, CARLO
34323 LUAYON, HERLYN SABEJON
34324 LUAYON, TEOFILO JR LACEA
34325 LUAÑA, MARJUN II TORRES
34326 LUAÑA, MARY CHRIS EGOT
34327 LUBAG, JOY PRECY MAYE CARLOS
34328 LUBALAN, RENEN GALLO
34329 LUBANDINA, REA ANGELICA LUGO
34330 LUBANG, JENNYVIC BUTAL
34331 LUBANG, MARISSA MORBOS
34332 LUBANG, SHEILA LANDRITO
34333 LUBAO, MARIBETH ARINGO
34334 LUBAS, DIANE BOOC
34335 LUBAY, CATHERINE MAGDAGASANG
34336 LUBBONG, SHALEEN FAGYON SOY-AFON
34337 LUBE, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
34338 LUBGUBAN, AICA RIENA ASSUMPTA VALENCIA
34339 LUBGUBAN, ANGELICA CRISTINE VALENCIA
34340 LUBI, JOANNE DE TORRES
34341 LUBIANO, FLORE MAY ROCABERTE
34342 LUBIANO, JESSA MACUNAT
34343 LUBIANO, MARITA CANOY
34344 LUBIANO, MISHELLE MUSA
34345 LUBIANO, MYRA AHAMAD
34346 LUBITON, ANGIELYN KIMMAYONG
34347 LUBITON, CLAUDETTE KIMMAYONG
34348 LUBO, MARCELINO BUCAD
34349 LUBON, ADAM DUAY
34350 LUBON, REYMARK JUANICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 689 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34351 LUBONG, MARICEL CELESIO
34352 LUBOS, VINA VILLASE
34353 LUBRINO, KATHLEEN ELEPONGA
34354 LUBUGUIN, KATHERINE YUSI
34355 LUBUGUIN, RHEA ARELLANO
34356 LUCA, JEAN FACUNLA
34357 LUCABAN, VIC NATHANIEL CAJURAO
34358 LUCAG, JEANY LABIO
34359 LUCAGBO, RAZIEL BAQUEREL
34360 LUCAIN, LOIDA MUCATI
34361 LUCANA, JULIUS NUGUIT
34362 LUCANAS, NELJOY PIGTUAN
34363 LUCAS, AIZA ANDREA DOMINGO
34364 LUCAS, ANGEL KERUBIN DASALLA
34365 LUCAS, ARIANNE VILLEGAS
34366 LUCAS, DAISY BELLE TAYABAN
34367 LUCAS, GABRIEL PAULO VILLANUEVA
34368 LUCAS, GRAZELLE ANN MAMUAD
34369 LUCAS, JEMIMAH CALATAN
34370 LUCAS, JOANA MARIE ESTAY
34371 LUCAS, JOSE III LANGBISAN
34372 LUCAS, KATE JAMILLE APOSTOL
34373 LUCAS, MARK ANGELO PERALTA
34374 LUCAS, MICHELLE ESPELITA
34375 LUCAS, MICO GUSTAM
34376 LUCAS, RAMON CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
34377 LUCAS, REINA CAREN SERQUIÑA
34378 LUCAS, RITA MAY VENUS
34379 LUCAS, SHIELA MAE OBRIQUE
34380 LUCAS, VINCE ERROL JIMENA
34381 LUCAS, WILMA OCAP
34382 LUCASAN, EARL JADE SAILO
34383 LUCAY-LUCAY, ROCHELLE IMBO
34384 LUCAÑAS, JUDY ANN TERIC
34385 LUCBAN, APRIL ROSE CABALLES
34386 LUCBAN, CELIEN INFANTE
34387 LUCBAN, DIANA ROSE PACHO
34388 LUCBAN, JOHN LESTER
34389 LUCBAN, MARY MAE BALADAD
34390 LUCBAN, MICHAEL LOBOS
34391 LUCE, RAMON JEHU TEVES
34392 LUCELO, LOVELY
34393 LUCENA, CARMELA JOY NAYLE
34394 LUCENA, JEM IRIS SANTOS
34395 LUCENA, MARIANNE ANGCOLAS
34396 LUCENA, MONIQUE JAVIER
34397 LUCENA, PRINCESS DIANE SABARDAN
34398 LUCENA, SHAIRA KAYE DE VERA
34399 LUCENIO, MARY CRIS APLASCA
34400 LUCERNAS, JAY PUGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 690 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34401 LUCERO, ANGELIE REBATO
34402 LUCERO, CRISTINE JOYCE TURAWAN
34403 LUCERO, CYNTHIA GRATE
34404 LUCERO, ELLAYNE JOY ALCALA
34405 LUCERO, FARRAH MIGUEL
34406 LUCERO, FATIMA BASALO
34407 LUCERO, FRANCIS ENRIQUE
34408 LUCERO, JEAN CLAUDE PEREZ
34409 LUCERO, JEFFREY ALCANTARA
34410 LUCERO, JEHAN KRISTELL REVILLA
34411 LUCERO, JENILYN HILONGO
34412 LUCERO, JULIEME CARREON
34413 LUCERO, KRIS CAROLINE CABUGNASON
34414 LUCERO, MARK ANTHONY BARING
34415 LUCERO, MAY IRRA MAGSOMBOL
34416 LUCERO, NICOLE DE CASTRO
34417 LUCERO, PRECIOUS LIGTAS
34418 LUCERO, SHIENA RHOSE ALIDON
34419 LUCERO, VICTOR DOMINIC KARL
34420 LUCERO, WINNIE ANN ASUNCION
34421 LUCERO, ZENITH MABOLO
34422 LUCES, ARVIE DIONESIO
34423 LUCES, CHESTER RAZOS
34424 LUCES, CHRISTINE JADE RELIMBO
34425 LUCES, ERVEN YANSON
34426 LUCES, JONNELYN ALAMIS
34427 LUCES, KIMPEE MATUTES
34428 LUCES, KRISTINE MAE ESCANER
34429 LUCES, SHIENA THEA MANCAO
34430 LUCEÑA, LALAINE LARGO
34431 LUCEÑADA, REGEN FAMOR
34432 LUCEÑARA, AUBREY TINAJA
34433 LUCEÑARA, DANICA PABLE
34434 LUCEÑO, JESSA MAE BALDAD
34435 LUCEÑO, NHYRINE CRUTA
34436 LUCHAVEZ, ARIEL MARTUS
34437 LUCHAVEZ, LEIZYL BATONON
34438 LUCHAVEZ, MARIA RIZZA SOSTINO
34439 LUCHING, MICHEL ANN MONLEON
34440 LUCI, REGINAH ESTACIO
34441 LUCIANO, PATERNO JR ZONIO
34442 LUCIANO, ROSE ANN EVARISTO
34443 LUCIANO, ROZELDA AZCUETA
34444 LUCIAPAO, AIAMAE NIETO
34445 LUCIDO, ALLANA JEAN SOTOYA
34446 LUCIDO, ANGELICA MUAÑA
34447 LUCIDO, MA ANGELICA URRIZA
34448 LUCIDO, MARIBIC DITAUNON
34449 LUCIDOS, NONIE JUNE GALIDO
34450 LUCILA, LORILYN LORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 691 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34451 LUCINA, ELMER LIBAO
34452 LUCINA, FLORENCE MAE MUNIO
34453 LUCINDO, JOVEN ORANE
34454 LUCING, LAYANNA KEI QUIMNO
34455 LUCINO, ORLANDO SR ARGA
34456 LUCIO, ALBERT CASIPLE
34457 LUCOT, RAYMOND REBUTADA
34458 LUCRESIA, SILVERIO JOI CAPUYAN
34459 LUCYAO, SHANIA SICUAN
34460 LUDIVERO, RONALDO ALEN
34461 LUDO, AREEJ LUMPAS
34462 LUDO, COLLEEN FRIDAY AGUILLO
34463 LUDOC, STEPHANIE DAWN OROSCA
34464 LUDOVICE, JENABET MANGAMPO
34465 LUDOVICE, MERRIEL LOUISE BUISING
34466 LUEGA, LORETA ORUYAN
34467 LUEGO, JESIMIE CABILAN
34468 LUEGO, SUZETTE ESPINOSA
34469 LUENGAS, JAY BEE TOLANG
34470 LUGA, JISSA MAE BRUZON
34471 LUGA, VENERANDO JR LAURON
34472 LUGAMI, JERINE AINA VITOBINA
34473 LUGANIO, ALOHA MAYLAS
34474 LUGAPO, LYRABELLE BACKID
34475 LUGAR, IVY CRISTEL NIOKO
34476 LUGAR, WELPRIM KLENT LOSARIA
34477 LUGAS, MYLENE TAÑADA
34478 LUGASAN, CHRIS FERRERAS
34479 LUGASAN, DANICA TEJANO
34480 LUGASAN, SHAINA PADUA
34481 LUGATA, HEN LIGSAW
34482 LUGATIMAN, MARK ALFRED ESPARTERO
34483 LUGATIMAN, MELROSE LUNGCOB
34484 LUGATIMAN, ROGER MISAMIS
34485 LUGNASIN, SARAH JANE DIONISIO
34486 LUGO, DENESSA PALABAO
34487 LUGO, ELDIFONSO PADILLA
34488 LUGO, LADY-ANN ANAPI
34489 LUGO, MELANIE ASILUM
34490 LUGPIT, JE-ANN TAYONE
34491 LUGSANAY, JANICE DAPAR
34492 LUGSANAY, MARICHU BOLOK
34493 LUGTU, DIANA FELICIANO
34494 LUGTU, LESLEY ANNE SAGMIT
34495 LUGTU, LOVEJOY MINAVES
34496 LUGTU, LYKA CAMILLE SABUERO
34497 LUGTU, REMSEL CUNANAN
34498 LUHAN, MARY GRACE PALAY
34499 LUHONG, JACQUILINE ANDO
34500 LUIB, APRIL ROSE RAMAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 692 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34501 LUIB, MELBY AMAR
34502 LUIS, CHRISTOPHER PALGUE
34503 LUIS, DEXTER BUWAY
34504 LUIS, EMIL DIMAS
34505 LUIS, ROJOHN BESTRE
34506 LUIS, RONALYN BERMIDO
34507 LUISTRO, DERIC LOYOLA
34508 LUISTRO, JHOANNE MANGUBAT
34509 LUISTRO, JONALYN AGUILA
34510 LUJ-HAN, BENILDA ABBIG
34511 LULAB, JARED DACUSAN
34512 LULAB, JEMALYN DACUSAN
34513 LULU, JAY CANADA
34514 LULU, PRECIOUS CANDY CAPARAS
34515 LUMA, ANA MARIE LUTANG
34516 LUMA, KLEIN KNYMPCZER CUBAL
34517 LUMA, LEHM TIRONA
34518 LUMAAD, JANICE MAPUTOL
34519 LUMABAD, JOHN PAUL COLICO
34520 LUMABAN, ELAINE GRACE MOLEÑO
34521 LUMABAO, JOYCE VILLARINO
34522 LUMABAO, REGINE LAZARTE
34523 LUMABE, CHRISTINE ESTELLES
34524 LUMABI, LIBERTY SEÑA
34525 LUMABI, LORIELHAINE PAMBID
34526 LUMACAD, AL JOVEN ORIGENES
34527 LUMACAD, JAMILLE SANGUYO
34528 LUMACAD, LOU ANNE ARCEO
34529 LUMACANG, ASTRID MAUREEN
34530 LUMACANG, DENNIS ALBERT LICUP
34531 LUMACHAY, MADELINE JANE CAYANG-O
34532 LUMACTOD, JENNIFER DOLENTE
34533 LUMACWAS, ANJELYN LUGASAN
34534 LUMADA, RONALYN RAGUDO
34535 LUMAGBAS, ABEGAIL JOY MAGALLANES
34536 LUMAGBAS, DIVINE GRACE MAGSIPOC
34537 LUMAGBAS, RICA MARIZ ESTERA
34538 LUMAGOD, EVELYN VITOR
34539 LUMAGSAO, APRIL ANN RUFIN
34540 LUMAGUE, BENEDICT CAY
34541 LUMAGUE, CLAUDINE GARCIA
34542 LUMAGUE, MELANIE MANALO
34543 LUMAHANG, JAY MELALLOS
34544 LUMAINO, JOHN LYN ALFORQUE
34545 LUMAKANG, JAMES ASILUM
34546 LUMAMBAS, ALEX KANAPIA
34547 LUMAMBAS, JOHN KADAPE GARCIA
34548 LUMAMBAS, MYRA EBRAHIM
34549 LUMAMBAS, NORHANA ABDUL
34550 LUMAMIG, CHERRY MAY ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 693 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34551 LUMANAO, JORDAN TAJONERA
34552 LUMANAO, PETER SANCHEZ
34553 LUMANAO, ROBERT PIZON
34554 LUMANAS, NICA JANE PAG-ONG
34555 LUMANDAS, REA MAY DELOS SANTOS
34556 LUMANDAZ, PRINCESS JOAM MARQUEZ
34557 LUMANGGAL, AL-NASSER KAMID
34558 LUMANGGAL, GUIABAR KAMID
34559 LUMANGLAS, JONALYN MANDIA
34560 LUMANGLAS, MARY PEACE OCAMPO
34561 LUMANGYAO, GIRLIE FRANCISCO
34562 LUMANLAN, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
34563 LUMANLAN, RUBY DIZON
34564 LUMANOG, ELENA HERRAS
34565 LUMANOG, ERICK DACAYANAN
34566 LUMANOG, JASON ANIÑON
34567 LUMANOG, REYNALINE ADONA
34568 LUMANOG, RHEALYN ENTES
34569 LUMANSOC, JERRA MARIE
34570 LUMANTA, RICKY MAPUTOL
34571 LUMANTAO, ANGELICA LOPEZ
34572 LUMANTAO, APPLE KAE RIN
34573 LUMANTAYAN, EDDIE DAWI
34574 LUMANUG, MIKHAELA SANCHO
34575 LUMAOIG, MARIA PAULA ROSE SUMAYAN
34576 LUMAPAK, RHEA PHEL AGUNIAS
34577 LUMAPAS, APRIL GIMENO
34578 LUMAPAS, BERNARDA PATATAG
34579 LUMAPAS, GLYDENE BAJA
34580 LUMAPINET, ALHAIDA PAGALAD
34581 LUMARAS, EDDIE JR ABING
34582 LUMASAG, KARYN SHAHANI APIAG
34583 LUMATA, MA SHIENA BAGO
34584 LUMAUIG, ZENIA ROSE ANN GACAYAN
34585 LUMAWAG, APRIL JOY QUIANDO
34586 LUMAWIG, EDNALYN GUMARU
34587 LUMAWIG, TERE ROSE LADIP
34588 LUMAYAG, FAITH LANIE QUIRANTE
34589 LUMAYAG, JOEL
34590 LUMAYNO, JIREH MARIÑAS
34591 LUMAYON, FERROSE LOREN BANIAN
34592 LUMAYOT, LADY MAE REGIDOR
34593 LUMBAB, JOAN ARCILLAS
34594 LUMBAGA, SHIELA RASO
34595 LUMBANG, GEENROSS ASHLEY BEISNER
34596 LUMBANON, JANE GUERRERO
34597 LUMBAO, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
34598 LUMBAO, MARIA ANDREA ZAFE
34599 LUMBAY, SPEILBERG CELAJES
34600 LUMBIS, OLIVIA EVELYN BUARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 694 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34601 LUMBONG, VILMAR TAMING
34602 LUMBOS, ALYSHA MANUCAN
34603 LUMBOS, JEANNIE ROSE UTAY
34604 LUMBOY, CLAUDETTE BARTOLOME
34605 LUMBRE, JENNELYN FLANCO
34606 LUMBRE, JOCELYN NASAM
34607 LUMBREZA, LORIE BURAC
34608 LUMELAY, JOHN ROMEO ARUGAY
34609 LUMEN, DECIERYNNE JOY NOMBRADO
34610 LUMEN, RIZALYN NAVARRO
34611 LUMENDA, ABEL EDON
34612 LUMIARES, CINDY HINTAPA
34613 LUMIBAO, GEOVANIE BUGARIN
34614 LUMIBAO, RENELOU SAN PEDRO
34615 LUMIDO, MARCIA DAMOSLOG
34616 LUMIGUID, JAKE PADALAPAT
34617 LUMIGUID, JAYRA SAGA
34618 LUMIGUID, JOSEPHINE MAHILOM
34619 LUMINANG, NORY CHALIPO
34620 LUMINARIAS, JEMUEL HANDAYAN
34621 LUMINDAS, LEAME CAITONA
34622 LUMING, JEANIE FAITH ARBINING
34623 LUMINGCA, JULIETA SANGKAY
34624 LUMINGKIT, JOHN ROLAN SUMINGUIT
34625 LUMINTAD, ANNAJOY DAGOHOY
34626 LUMINTAD, MARICHEL ANGGOT
34627 LUMINTON, RITCHEL ROJAS
34628 LUMISTA, NANETH ANGELIE LINONGAN
34629 LUMITAO, ZARAH JEAN REQUINA
34630 LUMOD, LAIZAH CLAIR OLE
34631 LUMOGDANG, FEMAR DARDO
34632 LUMOGDANG, JANNICA PREA CHAVEZ
34633 LUMOGDANG, JOANN CALINOG
34634 LUMOGDANG, NOVE LOURRANE BERTAN
34635 LUMONSOD, MAYREN GONZAGA
34636 LUMONTAD, ROVELYN CANILLO
34637 LUMOR, EXELROSE APUT
34638 LUMOSAD, KAREEN ARNOCO
34639 LUMOYA, TRIXIE JOY SACRO
34640 LUMPAAN, DEMUEL TENIO
34641 LUMPAS, DOMINIC
34642 LUMPAS, KEITH JEANLIE DE LEON
34643 LUMPAUDAN, JEA REYES
34644 LUMPAY, MARK DAVID ZARATE
34645 LUMPAY, RHINA MAE GOHETIA
34646 LUMPAY, TIMOTHY JOHN TOKONG
34647 LUMPAYAO, KIN LEE COMIGHOD
34648 LUMYEB, FAN-NGAN FAO-ANAN
34649 LUNA, ABEGAIL SERDAN
34650 LUNA, ABIGAEL ADOVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 695 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34651 LUNA, ALEAZA JEANE LISAY
34652 LUNA, CATHERINE AVALON
34653 LUNA, CHERLYN BALASABAS
34654 LUNA, DEBBY ANN FIDELSON
34655 LUNA, DELFA SALAGON
34656 LUNA, EDNA CAEL
34657 LUNA, ETHEL GRACE BRUCES
34658 LUNA, JASSEN MAE GONZAGA
34659 LUNA, JHONALYN CAYOSA
34660 LUNA, KAREN FAYE MITRA
34661 LUNA, KIM TOLLENO
34662 LUNA, LINDON EGUAC
34663 LUNA, MA FATIMA GERMAN
34664 LUNA, MA LIZEL DORIO
34665 LUNA, MARIA EMMA LOPEZ
34666 LUNA, MARIAH GRACEL JAVIER
34667 LUNA, MARY GRACE ESPIÑA
34668 LUNA, MARY GRACE SOLA
34669 LUNA, MIKEE SAGOSO
34670 LUNA, NIÑA LEI DIMARANAN
34671 LUNA, NIÑO MENDEZ
34672 LUNA, RAYMHAR LLOYD CANETE
34673 LUNA, ROSE ANNE PALUCAS
34674 LUNA, SANTIAGO ENDERES
34675 LUNA, VERONICA MAY
34676 LUNAG, KENNY LANE GUAY
34677 LUNAG, MYRNA PUGONG
34678 LUNAG, ROY CUMIHANG
34679 LUNAR, JEROME CABRITO
34680 LUNAS, JONA MARIE TAROY
34681 LUNASCO, DENVER BRENN CAMPOS
34682 LUNASCO, RG LOU MAGRARE
34683 LUNASIN, NICA PAULA TAN
34684 LUNASPE, JESSIE REY FERNANDEZ
34685 LUNGAN, RACHELL DELA CRUZ
34686 LUNGAY, LORRY LEE GULAHAB
34687 LUNGUB, STEPHANIE JOY ESTEBAN
34688 LUNTAGA, MA TERESA MACALALAG
34689 LUPAZ, JUDY ANN NALUGON
34690 LUPERA, MELISSA BALANSIN
34691 LUPIG, AIRENE LOTO
34692 LUPINA, NUBY JANE PORPERIO
34693 LUPIO, CHARIBERT LOBRIGAS
34694 LUPOT, GRETHEL RULONA
34695 LUPOZ, AL DULAOGON
34696 LURA, MARIEL RAMAC
34697 LURIDO, MEAN GRACE LIPANA
34698 LURIZ, SHEIREEN NIDAR
34699 LUSANTA, LEENITTE VALENZUELA
34700 LUSANTA, RODELYN CAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 696 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34701 LUSARIA, JEFFERSON DIOCOLANO
34702 LUSAT, MERCY TABASA
34703 LUSAURA, JEROME OLCHONDRA
34704 LUSTERIO, PRINCESS JOY MAAC
34705 LUSTICO, MARIEL MONTIBON
34706 LUSTINA, ANNALYN COLIPAT
34707 LUSTINA, HAROLD BUGAUISAN
34708 LUSTINA, JOYLENE AUBREY CACHUELA
34709 LUSTINA, MARK LESTER LUSTINA
34710 LUSTRE, IAN EMY LOV BALATERO
34711 LUSTRE, JONABEL ARTISTA
34712 LUSTRE, JOSHUA VASALLO
34713 LUSTRE, KENNETH TINIO
34714 LUSTRE, MAUREEN PASCUAL
34715 LUSUEGRO, JULIE MARIE HONRADO
34716 LUSUNG, DENZEL WAYNE CANLAS
34717 LUTA, MARIANNE DUMANDAN
34718 LUTANG, ANNIE LLOYD BUENO
34719 LUTANG, ROSEVIL LOOR
34720 LUTAO, MA JOSELLE MORALES
34721 LUTAO, MARIA KRISHA DENZO
34722 LUTAO, ROZEL FLORES
34723 LUTAP, VANESSA JEANNE PELICANO
34724 LUTERIA, KARL ANGELO LUNGCAY
34725 LUTIAN, BARY GEM GUEVARRA
34726 LUTIAN, MARSIDA SAYYADI
34727 LUTIVA, REGINE UDTOJAN
34728 LUTOC, ANA CARESSA ELIZAGA
34729 LUTOC, REGIE MAHILUM
34730 LUTRAGO, MERCY ANINION
34731 LUTU, REGIE-ANNE GEREZ
34732 LUY, JULIENNE FRIAS
34733 LUY, STEFFANY ANNE NAVARRO
34734 LUYA, CRISBEL REGIS
34735 LUYAHAN, JESSA ABANZA
34736 LUYAO, ALVEN APDO
34737 LUYAO, ASAPH GALUPO
34738 LUYUN, CECILLE ELEGADO
34739 LUZ, ARVENIA LEGANTE
34740 LUZ, ISABEL HIANGAN
34741 LUZ, JUSTINE PAUL MATIAS
34742 LUZ, MARIA MAY JELENA ESTOYA
34743 LUZA, BRYAN DEITHER LAURENTE
34744 LUZA, JESSAH MAE MAULAS
34745 LUZA, KIMBERLY JAVIER
34746 LUZANA, DORAVELLE SARANIOGON
34747 LUZANA, JUDYLYN CABRERA
34748 LUZANO, ANGIE MORA
34749 LUZANO, ANJANET MERIA
34750 LUZON, ANGELICA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 697 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34751 LUZON, KIMBERLY ARGUELLES
34752 LUZON, PETER BEN JOEY JEMERA
34753 LUZURIAGA, MARIA LOURDES TUAZON
34754 LUZURIAGA, PRINCESS GLORIANA
34755 LUZURIAGA, ROCIO ISABEL KHAN
34756 LUÑEZA, MITCHIE VILLE DELA COSTE


The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Antique, Batanes, Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cebu, Kidapawan, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Oriental Mindoro, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about September 2018 LET/ Teachers board exam results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website, follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter or join the members discussions at our Facebook Group.

37 comments:
Write comments
  1. Lord please help me na makapasa ako as LET eto na lang gift mo sa akin ngayong pasko.Thank you Lord.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Sana makapasa
    Po yong pamangkin ko lord

    ReplyDelete
  3. Lord help me to pass the exam

    God is good all the time
    All the time God is good

    ReplyDelete
  4. Lord, GIVE ME THIS BLESSING PO PLEASE 🙏 Ito na po birthday gift at christmas gift mo po sakin PLEASE LORD 🙏

    ReplyDelete
  5. Heavenly Father , kahit eto na lng po pamasko mo sakin plsss 😇😇🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  6. Help us pass the exam. With your mighty grace we believe, declare and claiming it. Amen

    ReplyDelete
  7. Wishing all those kind heart ST's na pumasa, Merry Christmas sa inyo!

    ReplyDelete
  8. Sana po mkapasa anak ko khit ito po ang pamasko nyo sa amin

    ReplyDelete
  9. lord kaw na bhala sna mkapasa kaptid q sna dinggin mo hiling q sau pra sa kptid q

    ReplyDelete
  10. Lord sana kasama n pngalan nya s mga makaka pass,, ty lord

    ReplyDelete
  11. Sana maka pasa lord kapatid ko regalo sa xmas .. at sana din sa mga hindi papalarin wag sana mawala ng pag asa lord guide mo din sila na hindi pa talaga para sa kanila try and try lang god bless sa lahat 😇😇

    ReplyDelete
  12. Sana maging gift ko nga ung pasko..makapasa ung kapatid ko.lord ty po

    ReplyDelete
  13. Lord give the result favorable ones to us we believe in your power that you'll grant our prayers Lord.

    ReplyDelete
  14. Lord...sana po ito na gift mo sa akin ngaung pasko..ang makapasa..sau ang papuri at pasasalamat oh lord...

    ReplyDelete
  15. Pa post naman po kung may result na ang let exam last sept.30..ty po!

    ReplyDelete
  16. LORD thank papasa na asawa ko..amen

    ReplyDelete
  17. Lord help me please
    Sana makapasa po ako

    ReplyDelete
  18. Sana po makapasa kapatid ko. Lord sana ito na yung bday gift mo sakin at gift mo sakin ngayong pasko. Lord God we love you and we trust in your powerful words :)

    ReplyDelete
  19. sana makasama pangalan ng kapatid ko bukas. God is good

    ReplyDelete
  20. Sana po pumasa n si ate..thank god

    ReplyDelete
  21. Lord sana yung mama ko makapasa.. Yan lang po sa pasko sapat na

    ReplyDelete
  22. Jehovah's be done🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻

    ReplyDelete
  23. Tagal talaga, kanina pa ako kape nang kape, sakit na nang ulo ko

    ReplyDelete
  24. Pa Christmas gift nyo na po sa akin ilan take ko na po please thanks PRC God bless

    ReplyDelete
  25. Lord God, thank you and I love you always! You know the desire of my heart, to passed and top the LET Lord God. This license means that you permitted me to touch, help and guide those young minds in the future and also this license will be my gift to your only begotten son as he celebrate his birthday this December 24.Thank you LORD GOD! I always put my trust in you and I love you so much! In Jesus name, amen! 💪💓💕😍💪

    ReplyDelete
  26. Alas 12 na, wala pang result! WOW! Galing 👏

    ReplyDelete
  27. Tagal naman, baka paasa lang yan

    ReplyDelete
  28. I hOpe everyone who deserves the licensed pass. I hope everyone will.

    ReplyDelete
  29. sana po makapasa lahat ng examiners

    ReplyDelete
  30. Sana po makapasa lahat ng nagexam

    ReplyDelete
  31. Thank you so much PRC and very much Thank you Lord God, Kahit matagal ang result ngayun I'm willing to wait, ang pag aantay ay madali lang mga ilang oras nalang lalabas na ang resulta, pero pag makita mo name mo at LPT kana lifetime muna bitbit ang lesensya.. Amen.

    ReplyDelete
  32. Sana papasa ang anak ko ya Allah? Shukran

    ReplyDelete
  33. Sana makapasa kana bro...mag fafile ka palang.... so many times kana nag take...sana,sa pagkakataong ito...may pasa mona...amen!

    ReplyDelete