Sunday, September 30, 2018

S-U Passers Elementary: September 2018 LET Teachers Board Exam Results

MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees, performance of schools and other important announcements for September 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) both for elementary and secondary levels are released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) 52 working days after the board exams. LET is currently the most-numbered examinees being administered by PRC. LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers. For 2018, LET exams are scheduled on March 25, 2018 and September 30, 2018.

Below is the list of passers for September 2018 LET (Elementary Level) with surnames starting with letters S-U.

SEPTEMBER 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(S-U) L.E.T - ELEMENTARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018
Seq. No. Name
15427 SA-A, BHERLAN IGLORIA
15428 SA-OT, KISSES ALINDUAT
15429 SAADRA, USMAIRA PANGANDAMAN
15430 SAAVEDRA, CHRISTINE MAINIT
15431 SAAVEDRA, MARCELA BALLAR
15432 SAAVEDRA, MARK JOSEPH STA MARIA
15433 SAAVEDRA, MARY LOU SEBAN
15434 SAAVEDRA, PREMERSON GIMPAYAN
15435 SAB, CHARLENE SALOMON
15436 SAB, STELLA MARIE UDTOHAN
15437 SABAC, JIESREL FLORES
15438 SABACAHAN, ROBERT GEVANA
15439 SABACAN, RONALIE JUDY
15440 SABADDIN, ADZMIN KADIR
15441 SABADO, ARNA JEAN TAGHOY
15442 SABADO, DARWIN JR FRONDA
15443 SABADO, JANINE NICOLE GAJARDO
15444 SABADO, JUSTINE MARIZ
15445 SABADO, MARIZZ RUBIALES
15446 SABADO, VIVETTE JOYCE DUQUE
15447 SABADUQUIA, DANIEL BADELLES
15448 SABAL, KRIS LOMONSOD
15449 SABALA, ROFELIN LUCAS
15450 SABALA, RUDALYN JANGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:311 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 SABALBARINO, GEOVANNE GAYTOS
15452 SABALBARINO, ROSIE PAGATPAT
15453 SABALBERINO, CELSO JR GANALON
15454 SABALLA, VICENTE RUEL APARECE
15455 SABALO, CHRISTIAN JAY LAMBOHON
15456 SABAN, ERLYN GRACE TORILLO
15457 SABANAL, JESSIE MAE BOHOL
15458 SABANAL, JOANA MARIE TOLENTINO
15459 SABANAL, MELANIE RIVERA
15460 SABANAL, NIÑA MARIE TAPALES
15461 SABANAL, ROMALYN CAMACHO
15462 SABANDAL, ANDREA JOY FERNANDO
15463 SABANDAL, CHERRYL FLORES
15464 SABANDAL, JESSA JANE UCAB
15465 SABANDIJA, JENNY MAE DESENA
15466 SABATER, JUBELLE TAPADO
15467 SABAY, TERLYN APDUA
15468 SABAY, YVES CAINDOY
15469 SABAYLE, KIMBERLY GALLETO
15470 SABAYTON, ANDREANNE
15471 SABDULA, CHRISTINE JEAN DIPLAN
15472 SABDULA, HANNAH VEE ALMIRAH SULEIK
15473 SABDULLAH, SAIDA MAUYAG
15474 SABEJON, DANILO JR BALORO
15475 SABELING, MARILYN ESPARA
15476 SABELLANO, MARY ANALYN DANTE
15477 SABELLO, FERLYN VILLAHERMOSA
15478 SABENIANO, JOSE-MARI SAN ANDRES
15479 SABENOLA, SARHANA KALAM
15480 SABENORIO, KERR BARTE
15481 SABERDO, RIZZA REOLA
15482 SABEROLA, NELBEI CARMELA ANDULANA
15483 SABERON, NIKEE JADE CATAMPATAN
15484 SABIAN, ROGIE SALE
15485 SABID, CHLOUIE MAY
15486 SABIDO, ODESSA CASTILLO
15487 SABIJON, FREDA PADILLA
15488 SABIO, VANESSA GRACE SARMIENTO
15489 SABISAJE, BEVERLY TUMAGNA
15490 SABLAD, LODISA TABONTABON
15491 SABLAN, ASLEY MAE MELCHOR
15492 SABLAS, CRUZA DELFIN
15493 SABLAY, ANGELICA AURELIO
15494 SABROSO, ARTCHELYN JOY LIBARRA
15495 SABUERO, JORA MAE TECSON
15496 SABULAAN, GWIN FAITH ROSALES
15497 SABULAO, FRANCISROSE CADILO
15498 SABURNIDO, ALCRIS BAYLIN
15499 SABUTE, MELKIE TADLE
15500 SABUYOS, ELIZABETH TORBELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:312 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 SACAYAN, JENEL OSERIN
15502 SACDALAN, EDMAR BELTRAN
15503 SACRIS, KARREN VILLASANA
15504 SACRO, ANGELICA ELARDE
15505 SACULO, JAYSON MANACPO
15506 SADAGAN, DHAREEN BOYD BELEO
15507 SADAYA, REGIE LUMANSOC
15508 SADDUL, RIZALYN GUMARAD
15509 SADICON, ELJEAN MAE COQUILLA
15510 SADILI, SHAIRA SANTOC
15511 SADIO, DIA MARIE ROA
15512 SADIWA, ARLENE MUGAR
15513 SAEZ, INGRID KYLE JABAT
15514 SAGA, JENNIE BOTER
15515 SAGA, SHARALIE MALINAO
15516 SAGADA, EUNICE BAS-ILAN
15517 SAGALA, CARMI GONZALES
15518 SAGALES, CHARMINE CABALLERO
15519 SAGALES, NOBELYN FLOSA
15520 SAGANAHAY, IVY CAMILLE MONSALUD
15521 SAGANAY, GRACESHEL YORONG
15522 SAGANAY, KARLA CARYL PUNZALAN
15523 SAGARINO, JOSWHA PEREZ
15524 SAGARIO, KRISTEL ANN MACARAIG
15525 SAGAY-OC, IVY TAYABEN
15526 SAGAYDORO, CHARMAINE GARMA
15527 SAGAYNO, RHEA MAE OGAYON
15528 SAGAYO, LORENA PILOY
15529 SAGAYSAY, LIEZL LAGASCA
15530 SAGER, CRISTINE MARIZ SADI
15531 SAGLE, KARRIZA SEPT ARIBBAY
15532 SAGMON, RINAMIE REFUELA
15533 SAGSAGAT, DJ ANN AGLIDAY
15534 SAGUBAN, JANNIEZA MAE MAGSAYO
15535 SAGUCIO, IRYENNE ECHON
15536 SAGUDAN, RO-AN BALAWAG
15537 SAGUID, HAROLD BRASILENO
15538 SAGUID, JAYSON SALIENDRES
15539 SAGUILOT, RODEL CUSIPAG
15540 SAGUING, MARY PAULINE LODA VILLAROYA
15541 SAGULO, MYLENE WANDAS
15542 SAGUN, ANGELEU LOPEZ
15543 SAGUN, CHERRY DANICA ANGELES
15544 SAGUN, JENNY MAY RANAT
15545 SAHILAN, NERISSA MARIE CARABIO
15546 SAICALABI, NORDIANA MAYO-ON
15547 SAID, HUZAIPA MAGUID
15548 SAID, SAIRA CORTEZA
15549 SAIDAMEN, SITTIE AISAH SANDORI
15550 SAJETAS, IRIS JOY MAGSAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:313 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 SAJO, ROSELLE FAITH FUENTES
15552 SAJOL, SHOINE GORDONAS
15553 SAJONIA, MAY FLOR AMOROSO
15554 SAJORGA, MECHEAL HELO
15555 SAJULGA, LURISSA JADE LUMBAYAN
15556 SAJULGA, MAIDY JAMITO
15557 SAKIB, SHERMINA JANANG
15558 SALABAN, HAPENA DAMDAMEN
15559 SALAC, MARIA CECELIA PALMERO
15560 SALACSACAN, ASHLEY MELOCOTONES
15561 SALADAGA, KYN KRISTINE MONARES
15562 SALADAGA, MARIEL CATALUÑA
15563 SALADINO, JENNYFER GURAR
15564 SALAGANTIN, ALVIELYN BACLAYO
15565 SALAGOSTE, JAZELLE LIGUTAN
15566 SALAGUINTO, KAREN JOICE ALLAPITAN
15567 SALAK, MARIA KRISANTA LAGMAY
15568 SALAMA, EDSRA GANI
15569 SALAMANCA, JAMAICA SANA
15570 SALAMANES, EDMARK MACAS
15571 SALAMAT, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN ROQUE
15572 SALANDRON, JOAN ALBARACIN
15573 SALANG, CATHERINE BALABA
15574 SALAR, DAPHNE MAE DOLOROSA
15575 SALAS, APPLE RODRIGUEZ
15576 SALAS, ARQUERIER CESAR
15577 SALAS, AZALEA DI CURADA
15578 SALAS, ERWIN RIEL
15579 SALAS, FLORIE ANN
15580 SALAS, MARJORY JALBAY
15581 SALAS, MELCA CALIFLORES
15582 SALAS, MIRIAM ANDOY
15583 SALASAIN, LYCA FEA PUNTAS
15584 SALATAN, MARK JOSEPH PABALINAS
15585 SALAYON, NELLIE MANEJA
15586 SALAZAR, AIRA JOSELLE ROMBAOA
15587 SALAZAR, ANNA MARIE ALCUIZAR
15588 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE JOY CACHO
15589 SALAZAR, FRITZIE ZAULDA
15590 SALAZAR, JANNAH STA MARIA
15591 SALAZAR, JEDAN BANTILLO
15592 SALAZAR, JOHN CLINE GANADEN
15593 SALAZAR, JOSEPH CHRIS QUIJADA
15594 SALAZAR, JOVELYN LALUCES
15595 SALAZAR, JUDELYN PAGLINAWAN
15596 SALAZAR, KENROD SANTILLAN
15597 SALAZAR, KRIZELLE JOYCE LEJISMA
15598 SALAZAR, MAIRENE ERICKA CRUZ
15599 SALAZAR, MARIAN BALUNDO
15600 SALAZAR, MARIEL DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:314 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 SALAZAR, MARY ANN SACRO
15602 SALAZAR, MARY SHANE DELA CRUZ
15603 SALAZAR, MAXINE NICHOLE DANAO
15604 SALAZAR, NORINA TUNGKAYO
15605 SALAZAR, NOVIFEL RIVERA
15606 SALAZAR, PAULINE ANGELES
15607 SALAZAR, REJEAN VILLAJERMOSA
15608 SALAZAR, RHODALYN MINA
15609 SALAZAR, ROMA DOWNY LOTINO
15610 SALAZAR, ROYETH TOME
15611 SALAZAR, SHERRA MAE MIRABUENO
15612 SALBIN, ALKISA ATAW
15613 SALCEDO, ANGELO CARLOS
15614 SALCEDO, AURA CARGAMENTO
15615 SALCEDO, CRISTINA ORAIS
15616 SALCEDO, FERDINAND JR NARCA
15617 SALCEDO, GINA LOVERAS
15618 SALCEDO, JONAH LACBAYO
15619 SALCEDO, NIÑA ANGELICA BAGAYAWA
15620 SALCEDO, RICHIE LARISMA
15621 SALCEDO, SOPHIA CORAZON SANTOS
15622 SALDE, REJILYN SERNA
15623 SALDICAYA, BAINOR DIMAPALAO
15624 SALDIVAR, RHEA MAE CAGAMPANG
15625 SALDO, MARISOLE ESCALADA
15626 SALDUA, JESSIEL LABADIA
15627 SALDUA, LORRAINE JOYCE CACHO
15628 SALDUA, SHARMAINE AQUINO
15629 SALE, CRISTY PAGHID
15630 SALE, IRVIN ALAN CAGAS
15631 SALE, VINCENT TRAZO
15632 SALEM, KHEY CELESTINA MALAGUEÑO
15633 SALENGA, JENNIFER AGUAS
15634 SALERO, LORENA GALGO
15635 SALES, BRIAN TEOXON
15636 SALES, BRYAN LABADAN
15637 SALES, JESSA MAE PUBLICO
15638 SALES, KATHERINE CRUZ
15639 SALES, NOE PEÑA
15640 SALES, SARAH SAROL
15641 SALESA, RICA JOY GUMAYAO
15642 SALGADO, KIMBERLY VIRANO
15643 SALGADO, NAIRAH MATIAS
15644 SALI, NIXON VELASQUEZ
15645 SALIBAD, IVY AMMADANG
15646 SALIBIO, JAMIL ROMAQUIN
15647 SALIBIO, MA MEGAN CAMACHO
15648 SALIBIO, RAMONA ADISAS
15649 SALIENTES, LEONARDO JR QUEZON
15650 SALIGUMBA, ANGIELLA ARADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:315 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SALIGUMBA, CAMELA JANE SALUBO
15652 SALIGUMBA, ELYN JOY DUBRIA
15653 SALIGUMBA, GERMAY CONCEPCION
15654 SALILIDO, MARIEL MANALO
15655 SALIM, NASRUDIN MOHAMAD
15656 SALIM, NORAIDA BILAO
15657 SALINAS, CHARISSE MAE ADORABLE
15658 SALINAS, MAE FLORENCE QUIMINALES
15659 SALINAS, RHENALIE ROSE NARA
15660 SALINEL, JASMIN GANIA
15661 SALINEL, JOLINA BARBARONA
15662 SALINOGAN, JASMIN LAGUIAB
15663 SALINOGEN, MYRASNAJOY ABDUL
15664 SALIPADA, HANISAH PADASAN
15665 SALIPOT, LOREI ANN CARAMOL
15666 SALIRAY, FE DAVIS
15667 SALISAD, RITCHEL VILLANUEVA
15668 SALISE, ANTHONETTE DOMINGO
15669 SALISE, JARYL NIÑO BUSTILLO
15670 SALIVIO, DAVY AILA DRIO
15671 SALIZON, JUNMARK LUMINARIO
15672 SALLAN, JULIE BEATO
15673 SALLEDO, JAKE BENEDICTO
15674 SALLEH, NOR-AISA JAMLANI
15675 SALLING, JOMAR ITONG
15676 SALLUMAN, MYLENE ALMOGUERRA
15677 SALMERON, MA NOEHVEN JAVIERTO
15678 SALO, JOYEEFE CADORNA
15679 SALO, TESSA ALABA
15680 SALOMEO, ABIGAIL
15681 SALOMES, LIZEIL OPAON
15682 SALOMON, BERNADETTE ORAA
15683 SALOMON, JECEL LAPUZ
15684 SALOMON, JULIE FE MAQUIÑANA
15685 SALOMON, KATRINA MAE IRA
15686 SALOMON, KRISTEL MAY CALIWARA
15687 SALOMON, MARK CHRISTIAN SIMPORIOS
15688 SALOMON, NIKOLLE MADRIDANO
15689 SALON, JENN AIZZA RANARIO
15690 SALON, JOY ARMILLO
15691 SALON, MICHIE JOY CAJIGAL
15692 SALONGA, LEO ANGELO PENULIAR
15693 SALONGA, ROMMEL GUILLERMO
15694 SALONGA, ZERLYN TAMAYO
15695 SALPID, IAN JAY BALALA
15696 SALTARIN, JESSE BEN ARCILLA
15697 SALTAT, ANALIZA QUIÑONES
15698 SALTING, ALBERT BAGSIC
15699 SALUBAYBA, OLIVER DAN ANGOR
15700 SALUBO, LOREEN MAE ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:316 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SALUCON, DAWNY KEITH CASIRAYAN
15702 SALUD, MARICAR SAUL
15703 SALUDARES, KEVIN PAUL SEGUILLA
15704 SALUDARES, KRISHA MARIE HERRADURA
15705 SALUDAY, CHRISTINE ELAINE ISAGUNDE
15706 SALUDEZ, PATRICIA JOY DELA PEÑA
15707 SALUMBIDES, MAUDE KIRSTIE ROSALES
15708 SALUT, CHRISTIAN KYLE BAGO
15709 SALUTA, CHRISTINE JOY SAMANTE
15710 SALUTAN, MARIEL DELA TORRE
15711 SALUTES, CATHYLYDE APOLENTISIMA
15712 SALUÑGA, JOYCE ANNE MAGLIPON
15713 SALVA, CRIS ANN
15714 SALVA, JIERE TALADTAD
15715 SALVACION, ARLENE JANE SADIWA
15716 SALVACION, GERAH MAE ALAMAG
15717 SALVACION, LUTCHIE ALVAREZ
15718 SALVADICO, QUEENILYN DONGOSA
15719 SALVADOR, ALFHA MAE MACUSI
15720 SALVADOR, ANA MANGAOANG
15721 SALVADOR, ANGELA LAPUZ
15722 SALVADOR, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
15723 SALVADOR, EDNELAINE VILLANUEVA
15724 SALVADOR, EMERSON ANDRES
15725 SALVADOR, JANNE PUNO
15726 SALVADOR, JOBELLE GABAYAN
15727 SALVADOR, JOYCE ANN GATCHALIAN
15728 SALVADOR, JUVILYN ESPAÑOLA
15729 SALVADOR, KEITHLENE JOY ALONZO
15730 SALVADOR, LEA GADDI
15731 SALVADOR, LORRAINE ROSE LORENZO
15732 SALVADOR, MICHELLE ANCHETA
15733 SALVADOR, MICHELLE LARGOSA
15734 SALVADOR, NOVELYN EBITNER
15735 SALVADOR, REMART DELA CRUZ
15736 SALVADOR, ROSE ANNA MARIE GENTILISO
15737 SALVADOR, RYAN SUSON
15738 SALVADOR, SHAYNE KELSEY BERNARDO
15739 SALVADOR, WELYN PORTUGANA
15740 SALVADORA, KRIZTIA MAE BEATRIZ
15741 SALVADORA, SANDRA MAE BISENIO
15742 SALVAN, FRUITCHIE JUILS HORNALES
15743 SALVAN, KRISTINE ELLAINE HERNANDEZ
15744 SALVANERA, RUTH SAYNO
15745 SALVANI, PRINCESS DIANA SAPON
15746 SALVATIERRA, RAIZA JOY VILLABERT
15747 SALVE, JEAN SURALTA
15748 SALVE, JUVY DULAY
15749 SALVIEJO, MARJORIE GARCIA
15750 SALVINO, LAIZA JUBAIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:317 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SALVO, JULIE ROSE SO
15752 SALVO, SHEILA ECHOR
15753 SALVORO, ALLYSA NIÑA HERNANDEZ
15754 SAMACO, MICHELL MOZO
15755 SAMAD, ASMINAH MUSTAPHA
15756 SAMAD, JOMAIMAH MUNDIG
15757 SAMAL, JUMAINA MAYO
15758 SAMANIEGO, PEVE DIWA
15759 SAMANO, JANINE CANE
15760 SAMANTE, IRINE ROCABO
15761 SAMANTE, JARMAINE REYA VIROS
15762 SAMAR, GIE ANNIE MATEO
15763 SAMARITA, DANILYN MELANO
15764 SAMARITA, PATRICIA MAE SATUMBA
15765 SAMAS, NOEL SALMORO
15766 SAMBAJON, GINA ABEJUELA
15767 SAMBAJON, JAN-LYCA MENDOZA
15768 SAMBAJON, LANI VALENZUELA
15769 SAMBAYON, NOVELYN TENERIFE
15770 SAMBRANO, ISABEL FRANCESCA CHIEW
15771 SAMBRANO, JENIFER DELA CRUZ
15772 SAMBRANO, KNARRIZA DELA CRUZ
15773 SAMENTAR, LEONELLE PACIENTE
15774 SAMIANA, BOY VIETS MONTERO
15775 SAMIDAN, JASMIN DAPIOS
15776 SAMILLANO, CHARLOTTE VILLABROZA
15777 SAMILLANO, MAE PAMIROYAN
15778 SAMO, ANGELICA MALINAO
15779 SAMODAL, JOEBERT GADIANA
15780 SAMONTE, APRIL CLUE CELADES
15781 SAMONTE, JASMIN FAYE TORALBALLA
15782 SAMONTE, JULIE ANN UMANDAC
15783 SAMONTE, KRISTINE MANGANAN
15784 SAMONTE, MARIA THALIA
15785 SAMORANOS, JASON PLAZA
15786 SAMOSA, BABY GRACE ZUNIEGA
15787 SAMOSINO, REDA ANTONETTE GALCAN
15788 SAMOY, MIKAH JOY MALLARI
15789 SAMPAGA, CESARINA JUMAR ROSELL LEGAL
15790 SAMPAGA, PAULA JEAN MARFIL
15791 SAMPAN, VEVE JEAN CABUDLAY
15792 SAMPANG, JANE ARVY MOSQUITE
15793 SAMPANG, KIMBERLY ENRIQUEZ
15794 SAMPANG, RADZMALYN HADJULA
15795 SAMPAYAN, ANGELIKA XYRYLL JAN RAYMUNDO
15796 SAMPAYAN, KIMBERLY CORDEZ
15797 SAMPIANO, MA CORINA
15798 SAMPIANO, MARY ANN HUELE
15799 SAMPITAN, CRISTELL ANN CADUYAG
15800 SAMSON, ARRAH MAE CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:318 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 SAMSON, BLESSY JOCSON
15802 SAMSON, ERICA JOY RAZON
15803 SAMSON, JANNALYN MEDINA
15804 SAMSON, JERRELIE COBALES
15805 SAMSON, MAE DOCENA
15806 SAMSON, MARIELLA ELIZA MAGPAYO
15807 SAMSON, MIKE RALPH ARRIBA
15808 SAMSON, RUTH JOIE SAFLOR
15809 SAN ANDRES, AIZA DOLOR
15810 SAN ANTONIO, GELLI DELA PEÑA
15811 SAN BUENAVENTURA, KRISTINE ANGELES
15812 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARY ANNE EMPLEO
15813 SAN GABRIEL, JOCEL ANNE SANTOS
15814 SAN JOSE, JUSTINE ELLIS ROQUE
15815 SAN JOSE, NIKKI ANDRE OCAMPO
15816 SAN JOSE, SHERLYN DE LUMEN
15817 SAN JUAN, ALLYSA MAE DIAZ
15818 SAN JUAN, CYNTHIA ABUCAY
15819 SAN JUAN, GENELYN RAZON
15820 SAN JUAN, MA ARLYN ROMANO
15821 SAN LORENZO, MARISSA BALDERAS
15822 SAN PABLO, MICAH LAGAT
15823 SAN PEDRO, NIÑA JESSICA GAOIRAN
15824 SAN PEDRO, RHEALYN SERRANO
15825 SAN ROQUE, CHARLENE GONZALES
15826 SAN VALENTIN, KAREN STA MARIA
15827 SANA, DINA ARCARTE
15828 SANA, RODESSA MANALO
15829 SANCHEZ, AELEEN JANE CABAYACRUZ
15830 SANCHEZ, ANA RAZEL AGBUIS
15831 SANCHEZ, ANABELLE PATALINGHUG
15832 SANCHEZ, AVEGAIL NARVAEZ
15833 SANCHEZ, CHRIZYL SORITA
15834 SANCHEZ, DANIEL JR GAZMEN
15835 SANCHEZ, DEVY ROSE MALOGDOS
15836 SANCHEZ, ELESIO JR ODIAS
15837 SANCHEZ, ELORA DANE ARCELO
15838 SANCHEZ, FEBBIE ROYCE CABAÑAL
15839 SANCHEZ, FRANCES CLAIR NAVALTA
15840 SANCHEZ, IMEE JEAN PELIGRINO
15841 SANCHEZ, IRISH JUAREZ
15842 SANCHEZ, JEA ROSE SANTOS
15843 SANCHEZ, JENNEVIV DONATO
15844 SANCHEZ, JOHNRIL MARPE
15845 SANCHEZ, JONA MAE VILLEZA
15846 SANCHEZ, JOVY
15847 SANCHEZ, KAMILL MONTEMAYOR
15848 SANCHEZ, KARISSA BIASON
15849 SANCHEZ, KARLA MARIE
15850 SANCHEZ, LADY BHEL AMURAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:319 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 SANCHEZ, MARI TONI MENDEZ
15852 SANCHEZ, MARIELL JUN BAGUIO
15853 SANCHEZ, MAY TAMAYO
15854 SANCHEZ, REINIER MERCADO
15855 SANCHEZ, RHEAME BAUTISTA
15856 SANCHEZ, VANESSA JOY TOMALABCAD
15857 SANCHEZ, VICKY CAMERINO
15858 SANCHO, KATHERINE SAMONTE
15859 SANCO, NICK RYAN GEMINA
15860 SANDA, AIRA MAE COTANDA
15861 SANDAGA, CARMELITA BANASEN
15862 SANDAGA, KATHERINE MAE RONQUILLO
15863 SANDAY, JOSHUA DAVE MANAMBAY
15864 SANDAY, MOCTAR MAULANA
15865 SANDIALAN, NORPA USMAN
15866 SANDIGAN, GLAIZA MAY RANQUE
15867 SANDIGAN, MAEVELLYN DE MESA
15868 SANDIGAS, ERNALYN VEZIN
15869 SANDO, PRINCESS MAE LINAZA
15870 SANDOT, MARY IPSILE MARDEN MANDAYA
15871 SANDOVAL, ABEGAIL DE LEON
15872 SANDOVAL, JASON JONES HAMBRE
15873 SANDOVAL, LAILANIE LUZ SALAC
15874 SANDOY, BERNALYN MELOCOTONES
15875 SANES, NEIL ROBERT SALCEDO
15876 SANGALAN, ELVIN ROY YAMA
15877 SANGALANG, NARCISA LANDICHO
15878 SANGALLA, HANNAH LOU ORTEGA
15879 SANGCAP, JOHN NOE SAMBITAN
15880 SANGIL, JULIE ANN SANTIAGO
15881 SANGILAN, IRIS ODIONG
15882 SANGKULA, BILQIS MONTALABA
15883 SANGO, JONEVEY
15884 SANGOY, GLENDA DEE WAI DUMALLEG
15885 SANGUAN, SALAJUDDIN ABAS
15886 SANGULLAS, JESTERIE PAGUNTALAN
15887 SANGUMAY, NORFRE SERVANO
15888 SANGUYO, EDNA DAVID
15889 SANGUYO, SALLY ANN LYR PELAYO
15890 SANICO, GIRLIE MAITIM
15891 SANICO, JHONRAVE TESADO
15892 SANICO, KENT SPENCER ABERA
15893 SANICO, KRIZZABELLE BUNTAD
15894 SANISIT, BABY DEE TEOLOGO
15895 SANITA, RANEL GARING
15896 SANNADAN, GILLIAN IVORY CAWILAN
15897 SANO, JHEA EDLISAN
15898 SANO, JOE-ANN ZOILO SEGUMALIAN
15899 SANORJO, KAREN GRACE SALCEDO
15900 SANOY, DARLENE DELL RENDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:320 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 SANOY, SHOBIE ANN AMBALONG
15902 SANQUE, JANICE GALARPE
15903 SANSARONA, JOHAIREN MOHAMMAD
15904 SANTA, LEYBIE CODLAY
15905 SANTALES, MA JOVELYN CANASTA
15906 SANTANDER, SHELLA MAE CASCO
15907 SANTANDER, SHERLYN BALMEDINA
15908 SANTARIN, JOHNNA MAE BUCTUANON
15909 SANTE, JOENAVEL MONDANO
15910 SANTE, JOYLYN ARGUELLES
15911 SANTELICES, GRACE ANN MAGTAGÑOB
15912 SANTELICES, MARIA CRISTINA LUMIO
15913 SANTESTEBAN, NEARA LOVE PARILLA
15914 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE TALUBAN
15915 SANTIAGO, CARLEN CHRYSTIE CASTRO
15916 SANTIAGO, CHRIS ALLEN OLIVER
15917 SANTIAGO, CHRISTINE ANN POCO
15918 SANTIAGO, DAIMEX MACARAEG
15919 SANTIAGO, DAISY VISCONDE
15920 SANTIAGO, DANICA NABOS
15921 SANTIAGO, DIANA CRISOSTOMO
15922 SANTIAGO, DONA KRYSELLE ABOY
15923 SANTIAGO, EARLETH REIGN CLARIN
15924 SANTIAGO, GLIDELYN FRIAS
15925 SANTIAGO, LEILANI CONTRATA
15926 SANTIAGO, MARIEFE CALDERON
15927 SANTIAGO, MARNILLE DOMALAON
15928 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE CAPINDING
15929 SANTIAGO, MIRAH GALAN
15930 SANTIAGO, NADINE MAE DEAN
15931 SANTIAGO, NAIALYNNE SALIW-AN
15932 SANTIAGO, NEVEA JADE CUMLA
15933 SANTIAGO, RICA ENTENA
15934 SANTIAGO, RICIEL DANIEL
15935 SANTIAGO, SHEEAN ANJELLA ESTRADA
15936 SANTIAGO, SHIELA MAY BUONG
15937 SANTIANO, ARVIN CASTAÑEDA
15938 SANTIANO, LOURDES BRAGA
15939 SANTIBAÑEZ, IMEE DELLOMES
15940 SANTICAN, JANINA MALIC
15941 SANTILLAN, CHRISTINE ABELLO
15942 SANTILLAN, ELAINA MAE DELAN
15943 SANTILLAN, KAITH CONANAN
15944 SANTILLAN, KHIA JANE MISSION
15945 SANTILLAN, LEA MIGUEL
15946 SANTILLAN, LEERA SARON
15947 SANTILLAN, PRECIOUS JANDYL CASTRO
15948 SANTILLAN, SHERRYLYN BROZO
15949 SANTILLAN, VALERIE MARIE GABALLO
15950 SANTISAS, CHERRY ANN SELIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:321 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 SANTOCILDES, CRISHEL SANGHANAN
15952 SANTOCILDES, NIN PENDIODAY
15953 SANTOME, MA LEE SASI
15954 SANTONIA, LORELYN LLAMADO
15955 SANTOS, AIRA BELGICA
15956 SANTOS, ALLISON ANTONIO
15957 SANTOS, ALYSSA KAYE SANTOS
15958 SANTOS, ANGELIE NICOLE ESPIRITU
15959 SANTOS, APRIL JOY QUITALEG
15960 SANTOS, APRILLE JOYCE ESTACIO
15961 SANTOS, AUBREY ROSE CABALO
15962 SANTOS, BABYLEN IPIO
15963 SANTOS, CATHERINE CASTILLO
15964 SANTOS, CHERRIE ANN ORDONIO
15965 SANTOS, CHERRY MAE SORIA
15966 SANTOS, CIARA ANNE NUALDA
15967 SANTOS, CLARK IAN PADILLA
15968 SANTOS, DERYLL STA ANA
15969 SANTOS, ERIKA MARIE DELFIN
15970 SANTOS, IVY ROSE MAMATE
15971 SANTOS, JAELYN KEAYLE MORFE
15972 SANTOS, JAIMIE GONZAGA
15973 SANTOS, JERICO TINDUGAN
15974 SANTOS, JESSICA GRACE OCAMPO
15975 SANTOS, JOYCE MARIE DY JONGCO
15976 SANTOS, LAURIANE JANE CAMU
15977 SANTOS, MARIA YSABELLE QUIJANO
15978 SANTOS, MARTHA ANGELA PENA
15979 SANTOS, MARY ANNE DALIDA
15980 SANTOS, MARY RIZA LAPUZ
15981 SANTOS, MAYVELIN MIRANDA
15982 SANTOS, MICA MARTINEZ
15983 SANTOS, MICHELLE MENDOZA
15984 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANNE CALIBOSO
15985 SANTOS, PJ VERNIE ALEGADO
15986 SANTOS, REALYN HUENDA
15987 SANTOS, REANNY LOZANO
15988 SANTOS, RHEANA ALTHEA NEPOMUCENO
15989 SANTOS, RICCI NICOLE
15990 SANTOS, ROCHELLE JULIAN
15991 SANTOS, ROLANIE ROSE FETE LARONG
15992 SANTOS, ROSE ANN URTAL
15993 SANTOS, ROSE ANNE VILLAMAYOR
15994 SANTOS, ROSE MAE COMA
15995 SANTOS, SAMANTHA GAY DELA CRUZ
15996 SANTOS, SHERYLL ALEGRE
15997 SANTOS, SIAH MARIE VILLANUEVA
15998 SANTOS, STEPHANIE TICAR
15999 SANTOYO, STEVEN DAVE CATALAN
16000 SANUSI, NHUR RATILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:322 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 SAONOY, JEAN LEE TUSCANO
16002 SAPA, JANE ANN ACEDERA
16003 SAPAD, NICOLE LUCERO
16004 SAPAD, RACQUEL ARELLANO
16005 SAPALAN, JOHNRAY FERRER
16006 SAPALARAN, ERICA MAE MONDERIN
16007 SAPASIP, NIKKO PERU
16008 SAPICO, REALYN VELASCO
16009 SAPILAN, NOVRIE MAE BACAMANTE
16010 SAPINIT, JOGIE DAGUYA
16011 SAPIO, SHERELYN SUSON
16012 SAPITULA, ROCHELLE LACERNA
16013 SAPLOR, KAREN JOY SIMBE
16014 SAPNU, CLAUDINE YABUT
16015 SAPUNGAN, RUFFA MAE SEMILLA
16016 SAQUILABON, LESTINE GRACE OSORIO
16017 SAQUIN, CYNTHIA VIERNES
16018 SARA, DONA AMINE
16019 SARABA, MARY GRACE
16020 SARABIA, CLAIREMINE
16021 SARABIA, EARVIN LAZAGA
16022 SARACIN, APRIL RHOSE SARARAÑA
16023 SARAGENA, CATHYRINE JOY TURTOGO
16024 SARAJENA, BOIYET LUMASAG
16025 SARAO, MELANIE TALINO
16026 SARAP, MESHELLE SALVA
16027 SARAPAT, TWINKLE QUIZANA
16028 SARATE, KAREEN HISO-AN
16029 SARCAUGA, RIKKA JOY AMISTAD
16030 SARDAÑA, RICHELLE AQUINO
16031 SARDINIA, JON SEPH AYALA
16032 SAREN, ROLDAN AGAD
16033 SARET, CHRISTINE PAULA AGUILA
16034 SARET, JOCELYN ZARAGOZA
16035 SARGADO, IVY DARVIN
16036 SARGENTO, AIMEE GANZA
16037 SARGUEZA, JULIE ANN SALUDES
16038 SARIAN, HAMIMA ALI
16039 SARIAN, JOYLYNNE RAMOS
16040 SARIEGO, LEONARD TOMELDEN
16041 SARIN, JESSAMAE PACATANG
16042 SARING, JAYSON PAGINAG
16043 SARINTAS, JAY-R CORDILLA
16044 SARIO, JANE DOMINIQUE GREGANA
16045 SARIOL, FATRA LAKIM
16046 SARIP, FATIMA ZAHRA PASAGI
16047 SARIP, FATMAH NASSER
16048 SARIP, SALIHA ABDULAZIS
16049 SARIP, SANTALIA SARIP
16050 SARIPADA, AMIRAH SAMPORNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:323 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 SARIPADA, ASLEA DATUMAAS
16052 SARIT, MAURIEL ROSE PARAÑAL
16053 SARITA, BRYLL ROSE CANOY
16054 SARITA, KYLE SHAIRA LAFUENTE
16055 SARITA, ROSEMARY TINAN
16056 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA LAPPAY
16057 SARMIENTO, ARVEN GERVACIO
16058 SARMIENTO, CENDAY CANSON
16059 SARMIENTO, CHARLINE VIERNES
16060 SARMIENTO, CHRISTELLE MENDOZA
16061 SARMIENTO, CRYSTEL MAY VENENCIANO
16062 SARMIENTO, GLAIZA MAY ANGGABOY
16063 SARMIENTO, JOSHUA LEBAJO
16064 SARMIENTO, JULIUS GARCIA
16065 SARMIENTO, KAITLYN SANCHEZ
16066 SARMIENTO, LOVELY CRISOSTOMO
16067 SARMIENTO, MARK PAGTALUNAN
16068 SARMIENTO, NIECHELLE ANN SANTOS
16069 SARMIENTO, PRECIOUS NOHVEE CORPUZ
16070 SARMIENTO, RUTH ESGUERRA
16071 SARMIENTO, SARAH QUICAY
16072 SARMIENTO, SHEILAH MAE ARNAIZ
16073 SARMIENTO, SHERRY LOU SABROSO
16074 SARNO, JESSICA CARAMPATANA
16075 SARNO, SHEENA SAPI
16076 SARO, ALLAN PEREZ
16077 SAROL, ENESEL PASCUAL
16078 SAROMINES, GERALYN NAPIÑAS
16079 SAROMINES, MARILOU MIER
16080 SARONA, SHELLA MIE ARIAS
16081 SARONG, MARVIN OCON
16082 SARSABA, MARIANIE PORRAS
16083 SARSUELO, WENCY ASUPRE
16084 SARTAGODA, CONSOLACION VILLENA
16085 SARTE, BEVERLY BABES MORENO
16086 SARTE, MAELA CAMPOSO
16087 SARTE, MARY JOY OBEA
16088 SARTE, MYLA CORDES
16089 SARTORIO, JEZZA TRINIDAD
16090 SASI, JENEFER TALAGON
16091 SASIL, CATHERINE BELOCURA
16092 SASIL, ROSIELLE ECHAVEZ
16093 SATIEMBRE, DEO TAPERO
16094 SATLAD, ABEGALE COCO
16095 SATO, MAEGAN MARIE CABAHUG
16096 SATOJETO, ALYSSA OCAG
16097 SATORE, JOANNE MARIE AMBONG
16098 SATORRE, CESSA JANE CONSTANTINO
16099 SATUITO, CHRISTINE JOY TALLA
16100 SATUITO, THALIA VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:324 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 SATUR, ROMER FEDERISO
16102 SATURNINO, MICHELLE ALFREDO
16103 SAULO, ANALYN MACINAS
16104 SAURA, JENNY LULAB
16105 SAUSAL, JESSA CHRISTINE ROSALES
16106 SAWAAN, MA ROS ALDE
16107 SAWALAL, MARMA TAHIL
16108 SAWALAN, EFRENA UGADE
16109 SAWALAN, GRACEL ANN ORTIZ
16110 SAWALI, ANGELINE MABESA
16111 SAWALI, CHARLOTTE ANNE BAJAMONDI
16112 SAWAN-ON, LUCKY PHILLIP BORDEN
16113 SAY, ANNIKA GABRIEL NARVACAN
16114 SAYABOC, FAY VAGAY
16115 SAYAS, AUBREY MANANSALA
16116 SAYCON, KLAIRE VISMANOS
16117 SAYLES, CHERRY SARANCIAL
16118 SAYLO-ON, JUSTEEN CLAIRE NIEZ
16119 SAYNO, JAMAISA DACAME
16120 SAYRE, SHARA CRISTELLE CUENCA
16121 SAYSON, JOHANNA MARIE GABUYA
16122 SAYUCOP, MARA ALODA
16123 SAYYOC, ALEXANDER JR CALINSUAY
16124 SAZON, MERYL MAY PINUELA
16125 SEARES, ROSAMAE VERGARA
16126 SEBALLOS, ANGELA MYKA PASALE
16127 SEBAN, LEZEL GRACE VILLACENCIO
16128 SEBASTE, JESME FAITH REFUELA
16129 SEBASTIAN, ALMIRA ATOLE
16130 SEBASTIAN, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
16131 SEBASTIAN, ETHEL JOY VICENTE
16132 SEBASTIAN, FRITZIE ANNE AROLA
16133 SEBASTIAN, GLADYS JOY FLORES
16134 SEBASTIAN, JUDYLYN VIRGINES
16135 SEBASTIAN, LYRA CASTILLA
16136 SEBASTIAN, MARK JOHN MANGUBAT
16137 SEBETERO, MAE ROSE BAYAWA
16138 SEBIAL, CRISTINE SANCHEZ
16139 SEBIO, DEARIZ GURREA
16140 SEBIO, JOCEDEL SERVIDAD
16141 SEBUERA, JUDY ANN PALMA
16142 SECOPITO, JOVY LYN TADEO
16143 SECRETARIA, DAISY MAY BROCE
16144 SECRETARIA, REAH BULO
16145 SECRETARIA, SHERA JAYN MARAVILLAS
16146 SECRETARIO, KIM BIEL
16147 SECUANDO, JOVELYN PEDERNAL
16148 SECULA, JOYCE DELOS SANTOS
16149 SECULA, RED JANE BAYNO
16150 SECUYA, SHARON ROSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:325 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 SEDAN, HAZEL EQUILA
16152 SEDANTES, LORRAINE ROTOR
16153 SEDAYA, RITCHEL ADLAO
16154 SEDILLO, JEAN DINAMPO
16155 SEDILLO, MARIEL RUAMAR
16156 SEDORANTE, MERCEDES GAMAS
16157 SEDORO, JADE KUH POBADORA
16158 SEDUCO, KRISTEL SHANE FLORES
16159 SEGARRA, KESSLE WAYNE RECTO
16160 SEGAYA, STEVEN ANSINO
16161 SEGOVIA, RAVEN JOHN ROGANDO
16162 SEGUALAN, PSYCHE SERDEÑA
16163 SEGUERA, EDNA VICTORIA YAP
16164 SEGUI, DARREN JHAY ROSEL
16165 SEGUISA, APRIL JOY JOAQUIN
16166 SEGUNDO, AIRA ANGELICA JANINE RIVERA
16167 SEGUNDO, JOCEL ANNE
16168 SEGUNDO, MIA MAE GUEVARRA
16169 SEGUNLA, KATHREENA PARCON
16170 SEGURA, NOEMI CABALLERO
16171 SEIDEL, MA RENAMIE OFALLA
16172 SELDA, JENIFER MAYORGA
16173 SELDA, MONICA MENESES
16174 SELGAS, STEPHANIE PEPITO
16175 SELIBIO, CRISTINA ALLADOR
16176 SELLOTE, MARY MONIQUE BARDAJE
16177 SELOZA, JAMAICA GAMBOA
16178 SELSO, JEFF BRYAN ARCEÑO
16179 SELSO, MARY ROSE CALESTERIO
16180 SEMANERO, ABEGAIL HERMITANIO
16181 SEMBILLO, BLESSED NICOLE ROGADOR
16182 SEMBRANO, ELIZABETH OCON
16183 SEMBRANO, EVELYN
16184 SEMBRANO, JOHN REV BENEDICT MAGTIBAY
16185 SEMBRANO, RHEDALYN SEMILLA
16186 SEMERA, RUSSEL SALCEDO
16187 SEMILLA, MARY GRACE MASCARINAS
16188 SENADRE, CRYSTINE JAYE NODADO
16189 SENARILLOS, GLADYS SOLATORIO
16190 SENATE, DIANA ROSE CAMPOS
16191 SENATIN, JACKLYN CHLO DEMISANA
16192 SENCIL, VANISSA JEAN PIALAGO
16193 SENDICO, LEANDRO POBREZA
16194 SENDITO, RACHELLE ANN GABINETE
16195 SENECIO, MENCHIE ADARNE
16196 SENGCO, MYRNA ABOT
16197 SENIEGO, FEDELYN LOREDO
16198 SENIEL, AILA JANE BOGADOR
16199 SENINING, KUHLEEN FAITH EDQUILAG
16200 SENTILLAS, JANENEL IRAH QUITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:326 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 SEPADA, MARYJANE COLITA
16202 SEPADA, MERIAMME FAITH GEONZON
16203 SEPADA, NARCISA FERNANDEZ
16204 SEPARA, ANGELICA CASAG
16205 SEPE, MELODY ORONAN
16206 SEPI, SOWELYN ABDULA
16207 SEPILLO, SHERMAINE ORIOLA
16208 SEPLON, YNA MAE COBERO
16209 SEPNIO, FILAM JOE TOMINES
16210 SEPTIMO, SHIRDINE LANIBA
16211 SEPULVEDA, JADE GAUDIA
16212 SEQUERRA, MARLENE PINEDA
16213 SEQUIG, GEMMA SIMSIMAN
16214 SEQUIG, MONALIZA MIRANDA
16215 SEQUITE, CRISTINE JOY RASCO
16216 SERAD, NORAIDAH AMINTAO
16217 SERADPON, CHRISLEY SUMO
16218 SERAFICA, MARIBETH TAGUIAM
16219 SERAFICA, RENDILYN GARCIA
16220 SERAFICA, RHINA PARAJAS
16221 SERAFICO, KARLA MAE GUAY
16222 SERAPIO, KRISHA MAE DANTING
16223 SERCOLA, JALEAH MANZANARES
16224 SERDAN, MARIMAR ONO-ON
16225 SERDEÑO, CATHERINE SIENNA BERNALES
16226 SERFINO, ROGIE LIMBAGA
16227 SERGIO, LHARILYN ESPINOL
16228 SERILO, CHRISTINE BUENDIA
16229 SERINO, MARIA HONEY GEORPE
16230 SERIT, JENY ROSE NAVALES
16231 SERMONA, NIEVES GANDULLAS
16232 SERNA, IRENE DECLITO
16233 SERNICULA, ANALIE DOLOR
16234 SERNICULA, JASMIN DELA SERNA
16235 SERON, SHIELLA GANE
16236 SEROY, DAISY CHAPA
16237 SERRA, PRINCESS DACO
16238 SERRADO, KING HAROLD TRANQUILINO
16239 SERRANO, ANARIE BANCAYA
16240 SERRANO, IVY BAQUIO
16241 SERRANO, JAY ANN DE LOS SANTOS
16242 SERRANO, MARIA ELENA LINTAG
16243 SERRANO, MARJORIE BELGA
16244 SERRANO, ROWENA CARIO
16245 SERRANO, SARAH BERNADETTE ONG
16246 SERRAON, RUFINO JR IGNACIO
16247 SERSE, BEALIN MEJICA
16248 SERVANDIL, RHEA MAE VILLANUEVA
16249 SERVENTO, NICEA EUNICE DELA BANDA
16250 SERVERA, GENNEVIEVE CALABIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:327 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 SERVILLA, ELLEN GRACE SALES
16252 SESCON, AIREEN BARBA
16253 SESDOYRO, LIRA ZAMBALES
16254 SETENTA, JENITH ALMOGIA
16255 SEVA, ANGELIQE ABILA
16256 SEVA, HANNA MAE ESPADA
16257 SEVELO, MAUREEN DEE JALECO
16258 SEVERINO, NISA ME GABAYERON
16259 SEVILLA, BENILDA PENSICA
16260 SEVILLA, BLESSILLY GUARDAQUIVIL
16261 SEVILLA, CATHERINE JOY VINUYA
16262 SEVILLA, IAN KEVIN MAGSALIN
16263 SEVILLA, JACKIELYN ESCOBIDO
16264 SEVILLA, JEAN CUARES
16265 SEVILLA, JENNIFER GONZAGA
16266 SEVILLA, JULIEN GORGONIO
16267 SEVILLA, MAAN GIA OQUIAS
16268 SEVILLA, MICAH ALPHA ANTONIO
16269 SEVILLA, PRECIOSA FIRME
16270 SEVILLA, RONALD SAJOT
16271 SEVILLA, SHERYLAINE PONGOS
16272 SEVILLENA, LADY DIANE INOFRE
16273 SEVILLETA, PAULA SAGUN
16274 SEÑA, NICOLE DEL BARRIO
16275 SEÑAL, NOREENBETH PAULA LAQUINTA
16276 SEÑOSON, GLENIEL MILLAMA
16277 SHARIEF, LILIKA ANDAO
16278 SHEIK, RAHIMA BAGANDAY
16279 SIA, CRISTINA HERNANDEZ
16280 SIA, JHONNALYN MAE TOMALES
16281 SIA, JUNE ZARI RAGOS
16282 SIANGCO, DEXTER CATIAN
16283 SIAPNO, DAVID MAMAUAG
16284 SIARON, ROVELYN BERDIN
16285 SIAROT, AIRENE ALFECHE
16286 SIAROT, ALIENE
16287 SIAROT, CARINA ARTAJO
16288 SIAROT, MAECHELLE ROSE LABORA
16289 SIASON, STELLA MARIA DIOSA ABELA
16290 SIAZON, HILLARY JANE DELA CRUZ
16291 SIBAL, AILEEN LAGUNA
16292 SIBALA, REGINE BARCELONA
16293 SIBARUTEN, ANA LEAH CAMPOMANES
16294 SIBAY, ARNI ESCORIAL
16295 SIBAY, GENECOLAS JR ARPON
16296 SIBAYAN, KING GINBEERG RAFOLS
16297 SIBAYAN, MARIECAR LAURETA
16298 SIBAYAN, MELODY USON
16299 SIBAYAN, XIENA MAE CARMELO
16300 SIBBALUCA, VINCENT BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:328 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 SIBLAGAN, SHIELA ANN CANUTO
16302 SIBORBORO, ROSALIE OCAMPO
16303 SIBULAO, MARVEN MANGRUBANG
16304 SIBULINO, AVEGAIL FRANCISCO
16305 SIBULO, CHERRIE MAE BAUTISTA
16306 SIBULO, JOY BOCBOC
16307 SICABALO, PAUL QUIÑONES
16308 SICAN, MARY THERESE GALLENTES
16309 SICAN, SALVADOR DEFERIA
16310 SICAT, AMIRAH ASHLEY VALENCIA
16311 SICAT, ARIANNE DE LEON
16312 SICAT, CLAUDINE ANGEL SALVADOR
16313 SICAT, ETHEL JOY JIMENEZ
16314 SICAT, KARLA MATITU
16315 SICON, LEAH MADO
16316 SICORSICOR, JENNY SIASOL
16317 SIDLACAN, MARY MAY FERNANDEZ
16318 SIDOY, NUELA VILLANUEVA
16319 SIEGA, IVY JUNE ABORQUE
16320 SIERRA, DEANNAFE JOY SANTERO
16321 SIERTE, NOEL JELORD HIPOS
16322 SIESA, MARIEL ANN VILLARUEL
16323 SIGES, JENE ROSE BUHATAN
16324 SIGLOS, HANNAH JOY SISON
16325 SIGNAR, ARGANE MAE BAGUIO
16326 SIGUAN, CRESCIA ELLANE NAVARRA
16327 SIGUE, MARGIE LAYAG
16328 SILAHIS, ACERAEL ANORE
16329 SILAO, JAIME JR DOMINGO
16330 SILAO, KATRINA MAE ADAMERO
16331 SILAROY, NIDA DELOS SANTOS
16332 SILAY, CLAIRE JOY OMOSO
16333 SILAYRO, BENA MARISSE PAREDES
16334 SILLACAY, VEVERLYN CAPISNON
16335 SILMARO, JEAN ESOGAN
16336 SILOMEN, JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ
16337 SILONGAN, MAHALIA LUMUMBA
16338 SILONGAN, MOHAMMAD YUSOF LOPAWAN
16339 SILOS, CLYDE PEARL FRANCISCO
16340 SILOS, JUDY ANN EBRADO
16341 SILUD, MA MARJURIE FELISARTA
16342 SILVA, APRIL JOY MEGUISO
16343 SILVA, HONEY JOY LIRASAN
16344 SILVA, JANINE PHOEBE CARMELO
16345 SILVA, KAYZEL MALALUAN
16346 SILVA, KRYSTALAINE BAYTA
16347 SILVA, MARY JANE ESPAÑOL
16348 SILVA, RAECHEL DYAN CASITA
16349 SILVEDERIO, FATIMA BRETAÑA
16350 SILVERIO, ANA LUIGIA CABIGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:329 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 SILVESTRE, ANALIZA FRANCISCO
16352 SILVESTRE, NIKKA RONSAIRO
16353 SILVESTRE, RECHELLE POBLACION
16354 SILVESTRE, ROSELL MAY
16355 SILVOSA, FRESH DIANNE PACAÑA
16356 SIM, DIANA LEAH CARMELA ROJA
16357 SIMACON, JONA MAE PAGAYAN
16358 SIMAN, CHRISTINE JOY BATIANCILA
16359 SIMBA, JOKEA SILAO
16360 SIMBACO, ZERAMAE
16361 SIMBAJON, CRISEL REYES
16362 SIMBAJON, GLADYS SAYSON
16363 SIMBAJON, MARY ANN MALVIZO
16364 SIMBOL, KRISTAL KATE SAMSON
16365 SIMBOLAS, JOBERT FORTUNA
16366 SIMBORIO, JASPER REY GARA
16367 SIMBUANGAN, SURAYA KAMSA
16368 SIMBULAN, JENECA CARPIO
16369 SIMEON, DRENEILYN JADE ASIONG
16370 SIMFUEGO, KRISZEL
16371 SIMON, CAMILLE SISON
16372 SIMPOL, JOLINA GUMIAD
16373 SINADJAN, JENICA MAGTAAN
16374 SINADJAN, MARDY BERMEJO
16375 SINAGPULO, DANICA DETIRA
16376 SINAMPAGA, MARK JAMES BALANGATAN
16377 SINANGOTE, JERY MAE JUAREZ
16378 SINANGOTE, MARLYN NARANJO
16379 SINAPSAP, MARLENE BOHOLST
16380 SINDOL, ELONNAH JANE GOLORAN
16381 SINFUEGO, SHARMAINE MONGE
16382 SINGCO, REYNIEL JAY RIVERA
16383 SINGIDAS, MARIEL VIÑO
16384 SINGSON, ALYSSA SHIN JOSOL
16385 SINGSON, CHARLINE MALOLOY-ON
16386 SINILONG, JUNEL PEDROZA
16387 SININA, VALERIE SALGARINO
16388 SINTOS, ANGIELOU AYROSO
16389 SIO, MELISA QUIMORA
16390 SIOCO, PLINKY ARIANNE GARCIA
16391 SIOCON, ALEMAY BABAS
16392 SIOCON, JENNICA ALEXIS MACUMAO
16393 SIOCON, QUEENCY JOY GREGORIO
16394 SIONICIO, GILLAN MARAÑO
16395 SIONICIO, MARISOL BELEN
16396 SIPCON, MARISOL ESBAN
16397 SIRAJON, NADZRA SUHURI
16398 SIRIBAN, CHERRIE OLIGARIO
16399 SISA, NUR-AINA SALAM
16400 SISLES, EVELYN CUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:330 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 SISON, ANA ZONIO
16402 SISON, CAMILLE ARICEL MORAL
16403 SISON, CHRISTLE ANN MOVIDA
16404 SISON, JESSICA AVILES
16405 SISON, KRISTINE MAY RETANAL
16406 SISON, MARISOL MAMARIL
16407 SISON, SHERYLOU LAMBIT
16408 SISON, VIENNA RAÑOPA
16409 SISTER, MARYCRIS BAUTISTA
16410 SISTONA, RICSIEL RAMOS
16411 SITCHON, SAMANTHA PAPA
16412 SITENG, DOLLY SANIL
16413 SITJAR, STEPHEN JOHN PALERO
16414 SITON, JHEA MARIE
16415 SIVILA, JUDY ROSE BAGANO
16416 SO, ALEXANDRA HILARY TAN
16417 SO, VANESSA LABORTE
16418 SO-ONG, CRIZELE ANN LANDONG
16419 SOBAIR, NASBIA TANDO
16420 SOBERANO, CHRISTINE IRENE GANZON
16421 SOBERANO, CRESILDA DELA PEÑA
16422 SOBERANO, JENNIFER RULL
16423 SOBERANO, JOSIE ARCOSITAS
16424 SOBRADIL, EVARESAN PAGALAN
16425 SOBRAVILLA, LEGARDA QUEBADA
16426 SOBRECAREY, CRIZA MAE BAGUMBA
16427 SOBREMISANA, DEVIE MITCHELINA
16428 SOBREMONTE, ANDY BLUE
16429 SOBREPEÑA, SHARA JEAN LAGUNDAY
16430 SOBRETODO, MA MYRA MAE ROSAUPAN
16431 SOBREVEGA, PATRICIA TANYAG
16432 SOBREVILLA, JAYLA GAJETE
16433 SOCAJEL, MARILIE APARICIO
16434 SOCITO, VANESSA MOJICA
16435 SOCORIN, ROSELYN MACALANDAG
16436 SODSOD, JONALYN GAYGAY-ED
16437 SOLA, MONIE
16438 SOLAIMAN, NAJMA PALAO
16439 SOLAIMAN, RAIMAH MUSTAPHA
16440 SOLAINA, JAYPEE BARGADO
16441 SOLAMILLO, GRACE TICONG
16442 SOLAMILLO, MERLIE ANN DELORIA
16443 SOLANGON, JOAN PANGAN
16444 SOLANIA, RENELYN TONGCUA
16445 SOLANO, EDLENE ALLYNA SORIANO
16446 SOLAR, CHAMES JEAN QUINTANA
16447 SOLAR, CHAMES JOY QUINTANA
16448 SOLAS, CARLO SIMON
16449 SOLAS, IVY JOY NAPILAY
16450 SOLAS, VEGEL DAITOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:331 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 SOLATORIO, MARY JOY TORRES
16452 SOLDEVILLA, KRISTELLE SINDICO
16453 SOLEDAD, SHYRILL CAMILLE SOLARES
16454 SOLIBIO, RAIZA JOYCE CUSTODIO
16455 SOLIMAN, AYESA JANE REMERATA
16456 SOLIMAN, DALLIE EVARISTO
16457 SOLIMAN, JENNYVIE CELIS
16458 SOLIMEN, KIMBERLY DUG-AS
16459 SOLINA, MARIA ALLYNE YAIT
16460 SOLIS, ANGELICA ROSE RUZ
16461 SOLIS, FLORIE ANNE VALDEZ
16462 SOLIS, JERREMAR TRIÑA
16463 SOLIS, MARIA MAE YU
16464 SOLIS, QUINCY MARAVILLAS
16465 SOLIS, RIZA LEA DELA CRUZ
16466 SOLIS, SARAH JANE UBANDO
16467 SOLIS, SHARMAINE HERDA
16468 SOLIS, WELLA
16469 SOLITA, RACHEL FRANCIA
16470 SOLITARIOS, CHONA MANONGTONG
16471 SOLITO, JEREC ORTELANO
16472 SOLIVEN, DOMINADOR JR HAFALLA
16473 SOLIVEN, KATLEEN CRUZ
16474 SOLIVIO, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
16475 SOLLANO, MARISOL FATE PASTORES
16476 SOLLESTRE, NIÑALEE ADORNADO
16477 SOLLEZA, LEMMORIZA NOBRERA
16478 SOLLOSO, JUNE MARK POMOY
16479 SOLMAYOR, DARYLL PAZZIWAGAN
16480 SOLMERON, SHYLEEN JEE JAIN
16481 SOLO, NORFEL LAE CERVAS
16482 SOLOG, ROCKY ADDAWI
16483 SOLOMON, BIC PAMPLONA
16484 SOLOMON, CANDY ORSAL
16485 SOLOMON, IVEN BERMAS
16486 SOLOMON, JERWIN ESTRADA
16487 SOLOMON, MAE GRACE SARMIENTO
16488 SOLOMON, STEPHANEY PRECIOUS NIMENZO
16489 SOLON, LYRA MARIE JUDILLA
16490 SOLOREN, LEIRA NAPUD
16491 SOLSONA, CHRISTINE JOY PANTI
16492 SOLTIO, NEVIJEN MAGAN
16493 SOLUTAN, LORVIE LAVILLA
16494 SOLVER, KATRINA EDEM
16495 SOMBERO, CARLA MARIE MIJARES
16496 SOMBILON, DAYNALINE MALIGO
16497 SOMBILON, MARY JADE MOTA
16498 SOMBRA, JOSHUA MALIBIRAN
16499 SOMCIO, DEEPHANE VILLANUEVA
16500 SOMERA, JENBY GRACE BEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:332 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 SOMIRADO, ABUBACAR UNDA
16502 SON, AIRAH JINN VASQUEZ
16503 SON, CHERRY MAE
16504 SON, JAMES PATRICK PAPA
16505 SON, JHONALYN SUAREZ
16506 SONEJA, EMELDA SOLERO
16507 SONGCAYAWON, MEKKA PATIÑO
16508 SONGCO, HAZEL SHYRINE YVONNE VILLAFLOR
16509 SONIO, KIMBERLEE APDO
16510 SONON, JESSICA ROCHA
16511 SOPRANES, REYMARHT VARGAS
16512 SOQUIAS, CLYDEL BIGNAYAN
16513 SORATIOSA, ROVILYN TUVIDA
16514 SORELA, CHRISTIA GRACE PEREZ
16515 SORIA, GELIAN MAXIMINO
16516 SORIA, HANNAH PAULINE SANTOS
16517 SORIA, JENNY GONZALES
16518 SORIA, KEANNA MAE LAURIO
16519 SORIA, KRYSTAL MAE LAVARIAS
16520 SORIA, MICHELLE RUIZ
16521 SORIANO, ALDRIN JAY BLANCAD
16522 SORIANO, ARVIN MAR BALIZA
16523 SORIANO, CHEENIE JOY TUMALIUAN
16524 SORIANO, CINDERELLA DELA CRUZ
16525 SORIANO, CRISTINE JOY LLANTO
16526 SORIANO, ETHEL JOY DELA VEGA
16527 SORIANO, JC-MARIE BAUTISTA
16528 SORIANO, JEFFREY MARTINEZ
16529 SORIANO, JESSA VEZZ BRAVO
16530 SORIANO, JOEMARIE MABANTA
16531 SORIANO, JOYCE CADANO
16532 SORIANO, JUDY ANN DON DIEGO
16533 SORIANO, MARK IBAÑEZ
16534 SORIANO, MARY GENEN BIGNO
16535 SORIANO, MELODINA TONOG
16536 SORIANO, MELODY GARCIA
16537 SORIANO, PAULA DELA CRUZ
16538 SORIANO, PAULINE MANALOTO
16539 SORIANO, ROSELYN JUSTO
16540 SORIANO, RUBY LYN SAPITULA
16541 SORIANO, SHALDAN MAE ACENAS
16542 SORIANO, SMILY BALANSAY
16543 SORIANO, VIAH CLEO ABANILLA
16544 SORILLA, KATHLEEN MAE BORROMEO
16545 SORILLANO, RIZALIE ACORDA
16546 SORO, KZATRIA BALDOVINO
16547 SORONGON, KIM MICHAEL ASPERO
16548 SORONGON, MELLY BALLERTA
16549 SORONIO, RAIZA PLACENCIA
16550 SORTONES, KIMBERLY ROSE SALONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:333 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 SORVETO, JASMIN PALASI
16552 SOSA, DHENMARK TABERNA
16553 SOTELLIZA, NELFA OCIO
16554 SOTTA, ALEXIS MENDEJA
16555 SOTTO, ALGRACE JEAN GARCIANO
16556 SOTTO, LAZELLE ANN MANGILIMAN
16557 SOVERANO, SUZETTE IVEE MALATE
16558 SOWAGEN, IRENE FALIAO
16559 SOY, JOHN MARK FELICIANO
16560 STA ANA, CHERRY FAITH BONDAME
16561 STA ANA, KIMBERLY SAGUN
16562 STA ANA, MARIKA ESPARAGO
16563 STA ANA, PATRICIA RICAFRANCA
16564 STA ANA, RONA
16565 STA INES, BERNA SOSAS
16566 STA INES, VINA SOSAS
16567 STA ISABEL, RIZZA BARROGO
16568 STA MARIA, BETCHIE ROSE BALDEDARA
16569 STA MARIA, CLARISSA PERDIZ
16570 STA MARIA, JOHN GIORDAN REYES
16571 STA RITA, KATE LYNE SOLEIL MENDOZA
16572 STO TOMAS, REYNALYN PIANO
16573 SUA-AN, AJ MAE SALMINGO
16574 SUAISO, MA JAISA PANTI
16575 SUAL, RHEA ANNE AMACIO
16576 SUALIVIO, MA CHARLOTTE FLORES
16577 SUAN, ELEA JOY GAID
16578 SUAN, MARY JANE PLANTERAS
16579 SUAN, TRACEL MATIR RUIZ
16580 SUAN, VERGINIA GAZMIN
16581 SUAREZ, AILENE CAMPOMANES
16582 SUAREZ, CHRISTINE DATINGGALING
16583 SUAREZ, DALLY REMANDO
16584 SUAREZ, HONELY YBAÑEZ
16585 SUAREZ, JOANNA MARIE JAIME
16586 SUAREZ, LOUIE DUMA
16587 SUASE, MARY CLAIRE CULIAT
16588 SUBANG, ELMIRA LYN REBATO
16589 SUBANG, MIGUELYN FERNANDEZ
16590 SUBANG, RHEA JEAN TAGANAS
16591 SUBASTIL, ROSSANA NAVELINO
16592 SUBAYNO, ARVEL KENT NOJARA
16593 SUBDI, BEVERLY COSEING
16594 SUBESA, JAYCEL ANN MAIDO
16595 SUBIATE, LEA DIANE HILARIO
16596 SUBIERA, LYSTER APEROCHO
16597 SUBO, NASPHIA DIBARATUN
16598 SUBOL, JECIERIL JOY LAJARA
16599 SUBOSA, LORRAINE LAGROSA
16600 SUBRADO, SHERRY RAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:334 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 SUBTENIENTE, MARY JOE ARNADO
16602 SUCGANG, JO-ANNA MAE DELA VEGA
16603 SUCUANO, JESSA HUSAIN
16604 SUDARIO, ANGEL ANN AGUCAY
16605 SUDIJANA, IAN ARMODIA
16606 SUDIO, DIANA BONIFACIO
16607 SUELAN, ELVIE DORONIO
16608 SUELLO, DANICA IA DELA CERNA
16609 SUELLO, SHAIRA MAE BASILIO
16610 SUELO, JENNY ROSE LIBRANDO
16611 SUERTO, CATHERINE ABELLAR
16612 SUGANOB, MARY GRACE CATIIL
16613 SUGAROL, MENCHIE FLORES
16614 SUGAY, JENEIL TAMISES
16615 SUGURAN, ANGELIE LAURON
16616 SUICO, GLENARIE CALDITO
16617 SUICO, IMELDA LEGASPINA
16618 SUICO, IVY LOPEZ
16619 SUICO, JOANN AREJOLNE
16620 SUIZO, CHRISTINE KAY SAWAY
16621 SUIZO, NESTOR JR AJOS
16622 SUKARNO, SURAIZA ABDULLA
16623 SUKAW, JOVY WAKIT
16624 SUL-ARON, JUDYLOVE MORENO
16625 SULAYMAN, ZULKAIDAL ABDULLA
16626 SULICIPAN, ALVIN BIDING
16627 SULIT, ADESIL SALINAS
16628 SULIT, JUNICA CASTILLO
16629 SULITA, CRESTEL ERPELUA
16630 SULLIVAN, VANESSA SALAZAR
16631 SULTAN, ALIA SANA-AN
16632 SULTAN, AMERAH TARUSAN
16633 SULTAN, CLARENCE ALYSSA POTENTE
16634 SUMABAT, MARY JOY BONIFACIO
16635 SUMABONG, SHYRENE RULE
16636 SUMADEN, DEN MARK AARON RAÑADA
16637 SUMADIA, MANILYN DOMINGO
16638 SUMADSAD, JEZREEL GRACE REYES
16639 SUMADSAD, MARY ROSE MAGNAYE
16640 SUMAGANG, AINECEL CARAMPATAN
16641 SUMAGANG, LEA TAN
16642 SUMAGANG, MELBA FLORES
16643 SUMAGAYSAY, LESLIE LAILE DELFIN
16644 SUMAGAYSAY, MICHAEL NIÑO CABUEÑAS
16645 SUMAGAYSAY, SHIENA MAY ESLABRA
16646 SUMAGPAO, GEMAMIE ADOLFO
16647 SUMAGPAO, VANESSA JEAN HEROSA
16648 SUMAGUI, MARIA JAZZMIN SORIANO
16649 SUMALE, VIALYN BANUT
16650 SUMALINDAO, LIEZEL LAYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:335 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 SUMALINOG, CHELSEA GRENGIA
16652 SUMALINOG, CHERY-ANN SEQUIÑA
16653 SUMALINOG, HANIE MAE
16654 SUMALINOG, JERLYN CARINEA
16655 SUMALINOG, JESSA CUTOR
16656 SUMALINOG, SHEILA MAE TRAVERO
16657 SUMALPONG, JENNIFER JAMISOLA
16658 SUMALPONG, RALFE LADISTA
16659 SUMAMPONG, ANNA ROSE DAPAR
16660 SUMAMPONG, FEMAR FULLO
16661 SUMANDAR, NORONISAH GULOY
16662 SUMAO-I, CATHY BUMATNONG
16663 SUMAOANG, CIARA VIC GALENTEZ
16664 SUMAOANG, MARY GRACE MANILING
16665 SUMAOANG, SPENCER ANCHETA
16666 SUMAYAN, ERICA CAMELL GERVACIO
16667 SUMAYANG, JEFFREY LEOPARDAS
16668 SUMAYAO, MARIA DANICA BAS
16669 SUMAYLO, HONEY VILLE MAY CANILLO
16670 SUMBIDAN, RAYMOND GERMANO
16671 SUMBILLO, PRINCESS WAYN PADIONG
16672 SUMBILON, ALMIRA BUENBRAZO
16673 SUMERA, CLARIZLE REGATCHO
16674 SUMIDO, ELJAN QUERIDO
16675 SUMIDO, MA ROSELYN COREAJE
16676 SUMILE, MARIBEL RAMAYLA
16677 SUMILIG, MAE ANTONIETTE CASTILLO
16678 SUMINGCAN, SHARA MAE BALLADARES
16679 SUMISIG, ALFIE TAMBALIHOL
16680 SUMODLAYON, APPLE ARIAS
16681 SUMOGOD, CHERRIE MAE DAYADAY
16682 SUMUGAT, REJEH CAÑETE
16683 SUNDAD, ALIANAH MOCADE
16684 SUNDO, PREACHY MAE DELUTA
16685 SUNGAHID, MICHELLE GAY OMAMBAC
16686 SUNICO, AILENE AGUDA
16687 SUNIEL, FELMA MOLINAR
16688 SUNIT, KRISTINE JOY JUMAO-AS
16689 SUNNY, SAUDIA SITI NOR-IN KUSIN
16690 SUPAN, CARLA MAE SALANGSANG
16691 SUPAN, IVY HANNAH TIMAN
16692 SUPAN, MARICEL SUNGA
16693 SUPAN, PRINCESS CLEOFE MANANGAN
16694 SUPAN, REYABEL BARTOLOME
16695 SUPAN, WRAYETH OBREY GARCIA
16696 SUPAPO, JOHNBERT DEMOCRITO
16697 SUPAPO, SHYRAH DOMOPOY
16698 SUPE, RAMIE LYN ESTOPITO
16699 SUPERABLE, ROCHELLYN OGARDO
16700 SUPERIO, DAWNIE ROSE QUIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:336 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 SUPERIO, JYZZA ALEXANDRA JOHNSON
16702 SUPERIO, MARIVIC SIMUNDO
16703 SUPERIORIDAD, MAFE FALLA
16704 SUPLIO, JAY ANN LAPE
16705 SUPSUP, RACQUEL NILO
16706 SUQUIB, GIEPHEL CAHAPON
16707 SURATOS, MIKAELLA LOUISSE ROLDAN
16708 SURIAO, BETTY ANN SANTOS
16709 SURIBEN, SHAIRA NAZARELLE SY
16710 SURIGAO, DIAN KATE POCONG
16711 SURLA, FAITH PARAS
16712 SUSA, JONALYN BRAGAS
16713 SUSI, TRISTAN DAVE PAULE
16714 SUSON, GENALYN ALGAR
16715 SUSON, JENNY IDAGO
16716 SUSON, SHEILA MAE DELAMBACA
16717 SUSTITUEDO, RIZA EBRONA
16718 SUSUSCO, JEY MEGRIÑO
16719 SUTACIO, JEAN SARANGAYA
16720 SUYAT, GIAN JERUIE FAJARDO
16721 SUYATAN, ARIANE MAE ISABEL HIPOLITO
16722 SUYMAN, JEYSCENT JOYDA MALATAG
16723 SUYOM, SANDY SABALLE
16724 SY, BEA FRANCHESCA DE LEON
16725 TA-A, ABIGAIL COLORJE
16726 TABABA, ROVIE ANN PULIDO
16727 TABADERO, FRANCES MAE CASTILLO
16728 TABAG, JEAN BEA KENYA CANILLO
16729 TABAGO, MYLENE DECENA
16730 TABALAW, MARIEMHAR AYAO
16731 TABALDO, KIMBERLY DIANNE QUEMADO
16732 TABALDO, LYRACEL MAREE TAN
16733 TABALE, ANNA MARIE GALUPE
16734 TABALOC, MARLONE CLYDE
16735 TABAMO, IVY DE JESUS
16736 TABANAO, ALLERY POMADA
16737 TABANAO, ERIEQUEEN TAGUD
16738 TABANAO, GLYDEL SENARILLOS
16739 TABANGAY, ALMIA SACLET
16740 TABAOSARES, AIZA EDER
16741 TABAOSARES, GIZELLE LOU TAMBIADO
16742 TABAOSARES, MYRINE NIERVES
16743 TABAQUERO, IAN KIM FERNANDEZ
16744 TABARANZA, ASUNCION GALAPATE
16745 TABARANZA, JEANELYN CARACHO
16746 TABARES, ANNA MARIE FLORES
16747 TABAS, KAEDEN CONDE
16748 TABASA, RUCHEL JOY TALAVER
16749 TABAT, MARY ANN CARDEJON
16750 TABAT, MARY RIOS JOY FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:337 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 TABAYAN, REYMAR NATINO
16752 TABBILAS, FRANCES MAE FIGUERAS
16753 TABELIN, ELLAINE JANE SALCEDO
16754 TABERA, HERMILA GONZAGA
16755 TABERNA, DENNELENE
16756 TABIEZA, MIA BADUA
16757 TABIGNE, RASHEL TABIFRANCA
16758 TABILIN, ANGELICA MELEGRITO
16759 TABING, CRIS ALIMBANGO
16760 TABIOLO, RAMIL TADIAQUE
16761 TABIOS, JOMAR ALBERTO
16762 TABLAC, ROY CEDRIC VILLENA
16763 TABLANG, CHARMAINE NOBLE
16764 TABLO, ELSIE QUITA
16765 TABOADA, MARIE STEPHANNIE ALACRITO
16766 TABONG, DONNA LAE GAZMIN
16767 TABOR, AJON PANTI
16768 TABOR, MA KASSANDRA CENETA
16769 TABORADA, GISELLE ANNE SACAMAY
16770 TABORADA, JERIE MAE MORALLA
16771 TABSING, SHARMAINE TABUTOL
16772 TABUACAR, SITTIE AISA ABDULRAHMAN
16773 TABUADA, DOMELYN BALALLO
16774 TABUCLAO, IAN ANTHONY FLOR
16775 TABUCLAO, RISSBILL KENT FLOR
16776 TABUCOL, DENNS MICHAEL GACAD
16777 TABUDLONG, ENA CLAVEL
16778 TABUELOG, MARY JOSELLE MANOS
16779 TABUGON, RUSHANNE COMPE
16780 TABUJARA, EDJANE PASLON
16781 TABULA, KATRINA MAE RICAÑA
16782 TABULA, MARY MAE ERESE
16783 TABULA, REBECCA PILLADO
16784 TABULOG, ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
16785 TAC-AN, JHET BECERIL
16786 TACAISAN, CHRISYL JEAN ESTEMBER
16787 TACAN, MARY ROSE MANUEL
16788 TACANDONG, REEVA MAY LUMANAO
16789 TACATA, RIZELLE DE LA CRUZ
16790 TACATE, LEA MAE BESO
16791 TACAYON, CARLO TAGACAY
16792 TACDERAN, LEILANIE INES
16793 TACDERAN, PRINCESS MAY CAINGLIT
16794 TACGOS, KENDRA BERNADOS
16795 TACGOS, KHRYSTAL JAY GALAMITON
16796 TACIO, MYLA TELIO
16797 TACIPIT, JESLYN GOTOTOS
16798 TACRAS, GRACE
16799 TACSANAN, AIVAN FAITH SANGUTAN
16800 TACTACAN, MICHELLE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:338 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 TACULOD, MARIEL BACULPO
16802 TADAL, JUDY ANN PANGLAO
16803 TADENA, AUBREY JOANNA MARIE TAMBALONG
16804 TADENA, JOMAR GAMIT
16805 TADEO, DEXTER PEREZ
16806 TADEO, DIANA ROSE RAÑADA
16807 TADEO, KATRINA MAE LLANES
16808 TADIA, MARGIE FARILLON
16809 TADIAR, RALF SILVA
16810 TADINA, ALPHA ROSE MONTILLA
16811 TADIOS, RAYJEAN GAIN DEIPARINE
16812 TADLAS, HAZEL MALHIN
16813 TADLE, CHARLOTE CADELEÑA
16814 TADLE, FRETCHIL BASTA
16815 TADLE, KATHLEEN PATANA
16816 TADLIP, DHARY ANN ALBIOS
16817 TADOR, JANUARY LOUISE BAIT-IT
16818 TADOY, JEZREL PAUL SOLACITO
16819 TADURAN, JESSAH TADEO
16820 TADURAN, MARILOU BERIÑA
16821 TADUS, FATIMA SHA-INA MANULON
16822 TAFIANGEL, JENNY ROSE FIATTON
16823 TAGA-AN, SARAH CAHIMAT
16824 TAGAB, JESSEL PULANGAS
16825 TAGACA, GENE ROSE DUAVIS
16826 TAGACANAO, MARY JOY PATATAG
16827 TAGACAY, LIZA JANE ERIO
16828 TAGALA, JENNIFER VEGA
16829 TAGALOG, LAURIE JANE OMAN
16830 TAGALOG, MERLY LORNA MAE OCMEN
16831 TAGALOG, STEPHANY CLAIRE VILLAGONZALO
16832 TAGANAHAN, NEBA MAE CASTRONUEVO
16833 TAGANAS, CARLA MAGDALERA
16834 TAGANNA, ANILIZA BANTILAN
16835 TAGANNA, JOHN PAUL JAINGUE
16836 TAGAPULOT, ANALIZA GOMEZ
16837 TAGARAO, PEARLY JOY TA-ALA
16838 TAGARDA, PSYCHE GO
16839 TAGARO, JEANNA LUZ BARDISCO
16840 TAGATA, DIANA WAYNE LAMPITOC
16841 TAGATAG, NOVA BUMACAS
16842 TAGAYLO, RAFFI MAESTRE
16843 TAGBAC, JERALYN ALILONG
16844 TAGBAK, CZARINA ESTORPE
16845 TAGBAR, CHRISTINE LEI GAYACAO
16846 TAGELO, JAMES BENEDICT LOPEZ
16847 TAGGAOA, EDERLYN
16848 TAGHAP, JENNY PEARL MACION
16849 TAGHAP, JOHN MARK
16850 TAGHAP, MARIAN MINOLIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:339 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 TAGHOY, JONAROSE CASONA
16852 TAGINES, MERALUNA DEJOS
16853 TAGLE, BERNADETTE SOLIS
16854 TAGLE, MILANIE PASCUA
16855 TAGLE, NOELLE MICA JOAQUIN
16856 TAGLE, STEPHANIE RICOHERMOZO
16857 TAGO, YASMIN IMPAO
16858 TAGO-ON, GISELLE DOREMON
16859 TAGORIO, JARIZE CABALLES
16860 TAGPUNO, VANESSA RUBIA
16861 TAGUD, AGUSTIN JABINEZ
16862 TAGUD, MERRY ANN LAPUZ
16863 TAGUDAR, MEIA LOUISE MAYBUENA
16864 TAGUDIN, MAE ANN OLIVO
16865 TAGUE, RICHELLE TUDARA
16866 TAGUIBA, ROSALYN BRAVO
16867 TAGUINES, MARIA KRISTINA GALVAN
16868 TAGUINOD, JANICE ACUPIDO
16869 TAGUINOD, MARJORIE MOSTRALES
16870 TAGUPA, DIANA ROSE GUEVARRA
16871 TAGUPA, GERALDINE NAMOCOT
16872 TAHIL, MAY MALINAO
16873 TAHOYNON, NEMMAR LEGADOS
16874 TAHUM, FELY SERIRITAN
16875 TAHUM, MARY JOY VILLAMOR
16876 TAJADA, RENALYN CATUBIG
16877 TAJOR, ERIKA LLABAN
16878 TAKINAN, PRECIOUS BINWEK
16879 TALA, MARIFE CANIEDO
16880 TALABERO, MERLE TABUGO
16881 TALABOC, ROCHELLE CAMISO
16882 TALABUCON, JENNIFER DIOSO
16883 TALADRO, GLENN ALMERIA
16884 TALADRO, JULIE ANN POBLAR
16885 TALADTAD, CARLIEGH MAE CANDELARIO
16886 TALADUA, NAOME BUSTAMANTE
16887 TALAGARA, SHERYLLE TRASPORTO
16888 TALAGTAG, DLORY JEAN BAYARON
16889 TALAGTAG, RACHELLE AZUCENA
16890 TALAMAN, ROSE BELL VARGAS
16891 TALAMBUNGAN, MELANIE GUIAPAR
16892 TALAMO, MARIEL DARUCA
16893 TALAMPAS, AILENE ROQUE
16894 TALAMPAS, GIAN CARLO SAMIN
16895 TALANA, KIM CARLO DY
16896 TALANDATO, GRACILDA RIVERA
16897 TALANQUINES, MIE VILLANUEVA
16898 TALAPAS, SHAINA EIDALYN GUIAMADIN
16899 TALARO, ELLA MAE RODRIGUEZ
16900 TALARON, MICHELLE JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:340 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 TALATTAD, EMER ROSE MAGAYANO
16902 TALAUE, JENNY CASTRO
16903 TALAVERA, CAMILLE HANNIE ADIONG
16904 TALAVERA, DONNABEL CAS
16905 TALAVERA, KATHLEEN FIDER
16906 TALAVERA, MARIZ ANGELA BERNABE
16907 TALDE, KRYSTEN JOY BARRO
16908 TALIB, RAIHANA MANAGANTAL
16909 TALIMODAO, ALLEN JAKE SAJOT
16910 TALIMPOROS, JESSICA HABITAN
16911 TALINGGAS, MERCEDES FACTORAN
16912 TALINIO, JUDITH ORA
16913 TALIP, TONIE ANN SUMACOT
16914 TALIPAN, EVANGELINE MORADO
16915 TALIQUIG, ANNETH TEMPLO
16916 TALLER, MAIRA CALLO
16917 TALON, CHERRY MAE VICENTE
16918 TALOSIG, MARY-JANE ALLAUIGAN
16919 TALOSIG, MEDY JOY MALLONGA
16920 TALTALA, WARDEN BALDO
16921 TALUA, JENA MAE BASAS
16922 TALUGCO, SYLVIA DALANON
16923 TALUYAN, CLAUDINE BIMMAHAT
16924 TAM, FERNALINE JOY ESLAMADO
16925 TAM-OG, JOAN ORSONG
16926 TAMACIO, MARIEL WATIL
16927 TAMANG, MARK ROLDAN CARANTO
16928 TAMARGO, JYNETTE MAE CATHERINE RELON
16929 TAMAYAO, MA JOEVAN ARENAS
16930 TAMAYAO, VYELLE TRINIDAD
16931 TAMAYO, JEREMIAS JR ALCOSERO
16932 TAMAYO, KHARLA ZOILA ROJAS
16933 TAMAYO, LOVELY LIMON
16934 TAMAYO, MARICRIS MULLANIDA
16935 TAMAYO, MARY JANE DE VERA
16936 TAMAYO, SHAIRA TANTE
16937 TAMAÑO, HAZEL CABAG
16938 TAMAÑO, KRYSTELLE ANN APISTAR
16939 TAMBALO, RACQUEL ALVARADO
16940 TAMBILAWAN, SARAH JEAN PALMA GIL
16941 TAMBIS, LOVELY KHATE CARMONA
16942 TAMO, MAERILLE CARABOTO
16943 TAMOLON, MELANIE BUGOY
16944 TAMON, REMY TABIANOSA
16945 TAMOR, CHE ANN DERILO
16946 TAMOR, RUDNEY PANLUBASAN
16947 TAMORO, RENALD ALLEN EDER
16948 TAMPAKAN, KELLEA ALLEOGO
16949 TAMPARONG, GRACY JEAN LOPEZ
16950 TAMPI, RIZA OLPOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:341 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 TAMPILIC, DARIEL JHON INSIGNE
16952 TAMPOS, CIARA MAE ROA
16953 TAMPOS, CRISIEL JANE BUSANO
16954 TAMPOS, REX LABUSTRO
16955 TAMPOS, WARREN CENABRE
16956 TAMSE, ARMIE ARE
16957 TAMSON, APRIL MAE GAJO
16958 TAMSON, GEORGIE MAE GALLENTES
16959 TAMUNDONG, JO-ANN CORPUZ
16960 TAMUWOK, JONA-MAR TUGUINAY
16961 TAN, ARIANE BEATRICE PARICO
16962 TAN, EDUARDO VILLAR
16963 TAN, IRISH ALBARANDO
16964 TAN, JHOVIE CHLEO FUENSALIDA
16965 TAN, JOANNA JEAN IGNACIO
16966 TAN, JOHN ISRAEL TABERNILLA
16967 TAN, JONA CHRISTINA SOMERA
16968 TAN, KRISTINE JOICE BONGGOL
16969 TAN, KRYZL NOEMI ROSILLO
16970 TAN, LLENNA ANCHEZSKA BALAIS
16971 TAN, LORRY MAE BALIDIO
16972 TAN, LYNEL VELASQUEZ
16973 TAN, MARICRIS FLORES
16974 TAN, MARIELLE JANE PARCON
16975 TAN, MERYLL ANN JACKSON
16976 TAN, RICHELLE PIDER
16977 TAN, THERESA JANE ANGGA
16978 TAN NERY, JESSAH ENGBINO
16979 TAN-AWAN, EDMUND MONTERDE
16980 TANA, ARIANNE LOZANO
16981 TANAEL, JAIMELYN MENDEZ
16982 TANALEON, SARAH MAE SOMIDOS
16983 TANCHIATCO, GISSELLE QUICHO
16984 TANCHINGCO, AESTREA KRANE CERDA
16985 TANCHULING, MARIA ELENA ASSUMPTA MIRABUENO
16986 TANDAY, APIPAH SARIPADA
16987 TANDOG, BRYAN CHRISTIAN REYTA
16988 TANDOG, ERMILYN JOY ROTE
16989 TANDOG, FARLIN MAE VILLAVIEJA
16990 TANDUGON, JASMINE PUEBLOS
16991 TANEO, CRISTINA BUNAYOG
16992 TANGALAN, MARY ANN RIVERA
16993 TANGALIN, JERIC GALLIGUEZ
16994 TANGALIN, RAQUEL VILLAVICENCIO
16995 TANGAYAN, MA BENJIEVIC CANOY
16996 TANGER, CRISTINE TURALDE
16997 TANGGA-AN, KIMBERLY TAN
16998 TANGGOTE, NORKISAH MAMA
16999 TANGHIYAN, IRENE CABALLES
17000 TANGI, RODMARK NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:342 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 TANGILE, RACQUEL SACUDIT
17002 TANGLAO, ERRYLYN COPER
17003 TANGLAO, LAILANI SANTOS
17004 TANGO-AN, MARIA JOVELYN RESUELO
17005 TANGONAN, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
17006 TANGONAN, PREMA JOY IFURUNG
17007 TANGUAN, CZIELO GABRIEL GALE
17008 TANGUB, PHOEBE ANN MARIE MIÑOZA
17009 TANILON, JACINTO JR MURILLO
17010 TANINIA, ELSIE CHAVEZ
17011 TANJAY, JOSEPHINE REBUQUIO
17012 TANJAY, RACHEL MAE NOVAL
17013 TANO, MARK ANGEL PEPITO
17014 TANOCO, EMELIA BACAT
17015 TANQUERIDO, GRAZYL ANN TADIAQUE
17016 TANQUI-ON, MARY JANE BALANO
17017 TANTUA, INSIRAH MAUTANTE
17018 TAO-ON, JOANA COLEEN
17019 TAPAC, DIANA LOU DOMINGO
17020 TAPADO, LOUELA JOVITA
17021 TAPADO, MERCY ENCIO
17022 TAPADO, SHAREN AMARGO
17023 TAPALES, NOVA MAE AMOR
17024 TAPALLA, JUNCEL ANN
17025 TAPANG, CLARISSE GABRIELLE IZON
17026 TAPANGAN, KAREN JEAN SINGSON
17027 TAPARANO, MARY ROSE MOYA
17028 TAPAYA, JEAN ANN ANDAYA
17029 TAPERE, JIBON CHRISTINE BAYOYOS
17030 TAPIA, CHRISTIAN JOSEF LUMABI
17031 TAPIADOR, JOSEPH CUENCO
17032 TAPING, JOANNA EDOLOVERIO
17033 TAPITAN, ANGELINA NACUA
17034 TAPURO, GENESIS TACLUBAN
17035 TARACINA, RONA MARIE SUDLA
17036 TARALA, PATRICIA ISAAC
17037 TARAYA, CRISTINE JEWEL PARAS
17038 TARIMAN, MARY GRACE GAHI
17039 TARINAY, ALLYSSA ISABELLE CORPUZ
17040 TARINO, REGEVE MAGBANUA
17041 TARIO, WINDY LYN CASTILLO
17042 TAROL, EMILY MOLINING
17043 TAROL, GAYLE EUGENIE ANNE SIMPAO
17044 TAROMA, ARMELYN ESTOLAS
17045 TAROMA, KIMBERLY BARDA
17046 TARROSA, PAOLO PELOQUERO
17047 TARROZA, ANALINE CABATO
17048 TARROZA, CARMELA HERNANDEZ
17049 TARROZA, JONAH JAMES TORRES
17050 TASARTE, ARLYN JANE SONICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:343 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TATA, ANNALOU ISRAEL
17052 TATAD, ALMIRA SALIVIO
17053 TATAD, RECHEAL CERVANTES
17054 TATEL, IRVA JEHMELREY RESARE
17055 TATO, LEONER KAYE GONZAGA
17056 TATON, KIMBERLY TIEZO
17057 TATOY, DIVINE GRACE YNION
17058 TATSON, MA ANGELA SEVILLEJA
17059 TATUALLA, EDNELYN BUELA
17060 TAUG, SHARALYN MAMA
17061 TAUPA, MAY ANNE OLACO
17062 TAUYA, JEZAIRA TABLANG
17063 TAVARA, BRENDA BANHAN
17064 TAWALI, ROJA LEEN CORPUZ
17065 TAWAS, MUSLIMA SHARIFF
17066 TAWING, FAYE MARIE GUMAHAD
17067 TAYA, ALYAH AKANG
17068 TAYA, FAYZIE MASTURA
17069 TAYACTAC, CARMINA MUNDIZ
17070 TAYAG, CENIZA
17071 TAYAG, ERICA JOY GARCIA
17072 TAYAMORA, ANGELA TENERIFE
17073 TAYAN, DECENIA ABLAZA
17074 TAYAO, AINA KRISTINE VIZCARRA
17075 TAYAO, MARIEBELL BALAGTAS
17076 TAYCO, JOVELYN SAUS
17077 TAYCO, MARIEL PAGARIGAN
17078 TAYCO, MARK LAURENCE VILLARUEL
17079 TAYLAN, MARIE MAR VALLE
17080 TAYLAN, VICTORIO JR CALARAMO
17081 TAYLARAN, JOLLY ANN LABASTIN
17082 TAYLARAN, KAREN MAE BERON
17083 TAYLOR, PHOEBE FAYE MANGA
17084 TAYONE, CEDY REGALADO
17085 TAYOTO, SUNSHINE SERVO
17086 TAYSON, TRISHA MAE
17087 TAYUBAL, REY MIGUEL ALOJADO
17088 TAYUGAN, RIZA MAE TEJANO
17089 TAÑA, GLONET CAHINDE
17090 TAÑAJURA, LORIE-ANN MASAMOC
17091 TAÑAMOR, ANIGUEL REONISTO
17092 TAÑESA, JEVVY ANN ILOSORIO
17093 TAÑO, ALEJANDRA CABISAN
17094 TEBALAN, JESSABEL BARBALOSE
17095 TECSON, JEMERY AQUINO
17096 TECSON, MARIA LOWI BALANDRA
17097 TECSON, NELISSA AGA
17098 TEDRA, JOJANEH ROSCUAL
17099 TEGERO, DANICA CATUDAY
17100 TEH, PRINCESS DARA SALUGSUGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:344 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 TEJADA, CHRISTIAN TUPLANO
17102 TEJADA, CHRISTINE DAKYADO
17103 TEJADA, EISAH MAE MARIANO
17104 TEJADA, EMELITO CABALTEJA
17105 TEJADA, JOSHUA GANOTICE
17106 TEJADA, KATRINA TORREFIEL
17107 TEJANA, JASMIN JANE PANOPIO
17108 TEJANO, ARSENIA VILLANUEVA
17109 TEJANO, JOCELYN BARRACA
17110 TEJANO, MARY ELOISA OPADA
17111 TEJANO, SANTANINA GELIO
17112 TEJAS, RIO NIEL ORABAO
17113 TEJEDAR, CINDY REGALARIO
17114 TEJERO, AGNES ESPANTE
17115 TEJERO, ANGELICA ESPANTE
17116 TEJERO, JUSTINE JANE DE ASIS
17117 TEJOSO, JISELLE GABUMPA
17118 TEK-ING, GEMMA VELOSO
17119 TEL, MICHELLE TARNATE
17120 TELA, PRECIOUS ANGELA TANGI
17121 TELANO, IRENE JOY BASAS
17122 TELEB, MARK LESTER MOLINA
17123 TELIQUIDO, KIMBERLY SABIDO
17124 TELLES, JANETH DAMASCO
17125 TELLIDUA, SOPHIA JANE VERDEFLOR
17126 TELLO, IRENE DE LEON
17127 TELLORO, RIZCELL CANTERO
17128 TELMO, PRINCESS AURELIE TULOP
17129 TELOREN, THERESA MAE DUMAQUITA
17130 TELPO, NOREEN LUCILA
17131 TELUZ, ALLIANA MARIE SANCHEZ
17132 TEMEÑA, CRISTINA VICENTE
17133 TEMPERATURA, MARITES MAHINAY
17134 TEMPLA, RAYNANETTE PLANDO
17135 TEMPLADO, DARYL OMAPAS
17136 TENDIDO, MERIAM EMPALMADO
17137 TENDOY, CYRIEL ABOBO
17138 TENEDERO, AMIE TORTUNA
17139 TENEDERO, DESIREE LOIS BANTILO
17140 TENEDERO, IVY CLAIRE ORTONERO
17141 TENEDERO, JAY-ANN TORCIDO
17142 TENEL, CAHRIL ROMANILLOS
17143 TENIO, JESSA TUÑACAO
17144 TENORIA, LEIZL OBLIGADO
17145 TENORIO, ANTHONY JOHN DE DIOS
17146 TENORIO, JAZMINE DECENA
17147 TENORIO, JOSEPHINE MALENAB
17148 TENORIO, MARILYN CAWASA
17149 TENORIO, PATRICIA MAY PANCO
17150 TENTATIVA, ELLA EUNICE SANDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:345 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 TENTIA, JOHN CUMLA
17152 TEO-ADAN, JUSSEL BACKIAN
17153 TEPACIA, RONAH JANE BALANSAG
17154 TEPAIT, MARIA MICAH CONTRIDAS
17155 TERADO, JOHNRHYL BERINGUEL
17156 TERANTE, BRENDA MAE BIANO
17157 TERCEPONA, SYLVIA EPELIPCIA
17158 TEREZ, NOVA JANE PELIGRINO
17159 TERMINEZ, JUDITH ANNE ALABA
17160 TERNIDA, EZRALINE KATE TUD
17161 TERO, ARMELLO GONZAGA
17162 TEROL, KRISTEN FAITH PITOGO
17163 TERRADO, TYRA FAYE BIACO
17164 TERRADO, VERONICA MAGSANOC
17165 TERRAZOLA, JAPHETH LAUREL
17166 TERUEL, JENIFER SINA-ON
17167 TERUEL, MARY JANE ORBISTA
17168 TESADO, JOANNA MARIE ORAYAN
17169 TESICO, NICOLE DE CASTRO
17170 TESIORNA, CELESTE JOY
17171 TESORERO, MELISSA CANGAYO
17172 TESORIO, JACKIELYN MANUEL
17173 TESORO, ANGELICA LAWAN
17174 TESORO, PRINCESS BOSQUE
17175 TESTON, JEAH JOY LAGALANGAN
17176 TEVES, ANGELIE RAFILO
17177 TEXON, RIZZA FAYE FLORES
17178 TIAMA, BERNADITH LOBERIO
17179 TIAMSIM, ISRAEL MARCIAL
17180 TIAMSING, JESSA ENA MOLES
17181 TIAMSON, CHERISH ANN CAPABLANCA
17182 TIANAN, KAZANDRA GUTOMANGA
17183 TIANGHA, KATE MARIE DE GUZMAN
17184 TIAO, KRIS MARIE NECESITO
17185 TIAOSON, CHAMP JASON TINGSON
17186 TIAS, LYN PARIS
17187 TIBALLA, MARIA VIEN PAULA GIGANTONE
17188 TIBALLA, MILKY PANZUELO
17189 TIBANG, JUNALYN VENTURA
17190 TIBUC, KATHLEEN MAE RAMOS
17191 TIBULAN, ANNA CARIZA ROSENDE
17192 TIBURCIO, DARLYNNE JOI BUAGAS
17193 TIBURCIO, EVELYN ABUDA
17194 TICA, ANDRAEA THERESE DE GUZMAN
17195 TICAG, ELVIS DENENG
17196 TICAO, MARIZ BENJAMIN
17197 TICAY, SHERLY EUGENIO
17198 TICO, RECHELLE PISLAAN
17199 TICO, SHERRY ANN MICOY
17200 TICONG, ROSEGEN GUIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:346 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 TICOY, TIFUNNY BANTAYAN
17202 TICTIC, MARY JOY LIBUGAN
17203 TIDALGO, NELVINA PISAN
17204 TIEMPO, MARITZA MAE LLOREN
17205 TIGLAO, DANEVY GOROBIA
17206 TIGLAO, MARIECON BONDOC
17207 TIGLAO, VANESSA FIGUEROA
17208 TIGLEY, CHRISTELLE JANE JUEVESANO
17209 TIGLEY, LIEZEL JAVA
17210 TIGUISTIGUIS, SHEILA DELMORO
17211 TIKAN, CLAUDINE CAT-ONEN
17212 TILA, PAULINE DYAN NAZARENO
17213 TILACAN, ALMA LABASANO
17214 TILANA, RENSALYN TAPITAN
17215 TILAR, ALDRIN SORIAO
17216 TILLO, ALYN JOY VAPOR
17217 TILLO, MAY ANN MIGULLAS
17218 TIMAJO, CHERRY ARAGON
17219 TIMAJO, MAYCIE ANNE DARLA CURA
17220 TIMARIO, ROVELYN ABLANQUE
17221 TIMBAL, GLORIA PAGAPONG
17222 TIMBAL, JESSA MAE TEMILLOSO
17223 TIMBAL, JOVIELYN GRACE HARNAIZ
17224 TIMBAL, KENNETH JOY ABOGATAL
17225 TIMBOL, MARY ANNE MEDINA
17226 TIMOG, INA GABRIELLE PAVIA
17227 TIMTIM, KIMBERLY JAY ARANTE
17228 TINAMBACAN, JACYLL NICOLE MORANTE
17229 TINAY, KRISTINE MAE VILLONO
17230 TINDAY, RONA MAE MOLLENO
17231 TINDAY, RUBY MEG GADDI
17232 TINDOG, MARIEL NONO
17233 TINGCANG, RESA MAGLACION
17234 TINGGOY, KHEISTNER TAO
17235 TINGLE, REBECCA FLOR PUNO
17236 TINGSON, CLAUDE LOUISE SANDAG
17237 TINGSON, EMIE PUNZALAN
17238 TINGUBAN, RAYMART OCAMPO
17239 TINGZON, BIANCA JABOLI
17240 TINGZON, ESTERLINA AGOOT
17241 TINOY, DISEREE JEAN DINAPO
17242 TINSAY, CAMILLA SOFIA CARPIO
17243 TIOCO, FHEBE KAY DOZA
17244 TION, MARIA FE PABELLAN
17245 TIOSAN, MARKHILL VERAN
17246 TIOXON, ANGELIKA MARQUEZ
17247 TIOZON, ANGELICA PANGANORON
17248 TIOZON, JUDELYN MAE GACOSTA
17249 TIPAY, DANNICA ROSE NANTES
17250 TIPO, ROJEN BARCELON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:347 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 TIPUDAN, REIGOR ESTILLORE
17252 TIPUNO, KEACY DELMONTE
17253 TIQUE, GEORGETTE BLAUTA
17254 TIRADO, MA RUBY CASTOR
17255 TIRADO, MARIEL TARONAS
17256 TIRADOR, TESSA MAE EJUDO
17257 TIROL, ROCHEL SITON
17258 TIRON, REA CASIDSID
17259 TIRU, KASSANDRA MAE OCAMPO
17260 TISADO, LINIE MONTILLA
17261 TISON, JENNY LAROSA
17262 TISON, MAREN GALLANO
17263 TITONG, JENNALYN SARIL
17264 TITONG, KATHERINE JOY DE LOS SANTOS
17265 TIZADO, ROBIE BATO
17266 TIZON, ANNE DOMINIQUE RUFIN
17267 TIZON, ARCHEMAR LAGRIMAS
17268 TIZON, JUDY ANN COYME
17269 TIZON, LUZ CLARITA ILUMIN
17270 TIZON, SHEENAH LEE CAGAS
17271 TOBES, DYNA MAY VENTUROSA
17272 TOBIAS, MARY ROSE ABQUIZ
17273 TOBIAS, RICA PANGKAS
17274 TOBIAS, VANEZA ORNOS
17275 TOBYOD, JOAN ANANAYO
17276 TOCA, JOYCE MARIE
17277 TOCALO, JULAIDA DAUT
17278 TODLAS, JANETH LOR
17279 TOGONON, LYKA BACCOL
17280 TOGUERAN, JOY CONSTANTINO
17281 TOKONG, JOYCE ROSE SABALDAN
17282 TOLABING, GEAH LAMPAUG
17283 TOLEDO, ALMER JOEY LAMBO
17284 TOLEDO, CYRELL JOY CONCHA
17285 TOLEDO, JOY ROMERO
17286 TOLEDO, MARIA CRISTINA MEDINA
17287 TOLEDO, MARILOU
17288 TOLEDO, PRINCESS MACHUCA
17289 TOLEDO, WAWIE DELA CRUZ
17290 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA JOSEPHINE GARCIA
17291 TOLENTINO, ANGELIE MISSION
17292 TOLENTINO, ARTHURO MAGO
17293 TOLENTINO, ARVI CHRISTIAN MAGLAMBAYAN
17294 TOLENTINO, DONALYN LINATOC
17295 TOLENTINO, EDLYN PRIAGOLA
17296 TOLENTINO, ELLA MAY MARIADO
17297 TOLENTINO, JACQUILINE DUMALE
17298 TOLENTINO, JANINE RIO ALFORO
17299 TOLENTINO, JHONAS GOZUM
17300 TOLENTINO, JOHANNES QUINTANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:348 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA ANDRIN
17302 TOLENTINO, JUVILLE JANE SIERAS
17303 TOLENTINO, MARIAN VILLEGAS
17304 TOLENTINO, MARIMAR TRINIDAD
17305 TOLENTINO, MARK ANTHONY EDEP
17306 TOLENTINO, MARY KAI VISTAN
17307 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS MARIÑO
17308 TOLENTINO, RELYN JOY DIAZ
17309 TOLENTINO, SARA SUNGA
17310 TOLENTINO, SHAYNE MULA
17311 TOLENTINO, THEA MULA
17312 TOLENTINO, VERONICA DEGALA
17313 TOLENTINO, VIRLYN GALLETO
17314 TOLERO, EDDIENA PATIGA
17315 TOLES, FERLYN EMBA
17316 TOLIBAS, JENNELYN ASCAREZ
17317 TOLINO, MARLYN MARCELINO
17318 TOLITOL, JAQUELINE DENIEGA
17319 TOLOSA, JOHN MICHAEL AVELLANEDA
17320 TOLOSA, JONALYN OROSCO
17321 TOMADO, CATHY MAQUILLA
17322 TOMADUNG, HAYANIE SAMPORNA
17323 TOMAGAN, CHRISTINE ZAFE
17324 TOMALES, ROSE MAE ARCENO
17325 TOMAPAT, ROWENA TACTACON
17326 TOMAQUE, CHAREL AGAPAY
17327 TOMAQUIN, MERFE MAMOLO
17328 TOMARONG, BEAH LOU JHEN CAIREL
17329 TOMAS, ANGELA CARMELA GORGONIA
17330 TOMAS, KRISHAMAY CABARANGAO
17331 TOMAS, MARY ANN BARBOSA
17332 TOMELDEN, WENDELL BARANGCO
17333 TOMIAL, LOREZA DEE BARANDA
17334 TOMILAS, SHENA AMISTAD
17335 TOMOL, VIVIALYNN TUBIGAN
17336 TOMPONG, MARGIE MARIE OGAO-OGAO
17337 TONGCO, CRISTINE FELISILDA
17338 TONGCUA, ARCHELLE LEE MAGLUYAN
17339 TONGOL, FRANCES CARY DIZON
17340 TONGSON, ANNIE MARIEL CABARLES
17341 TONIDO, MARIELLA LUZ BUQUE
17342 TONOG, MARY JOY GABIANA
17343 TONOG, RONNA JEAN MINGUEZ
17344 TOPINGGAN, GEORGIA PARREÑO
17345 TOQUERO, GRACE GUBAT
17346 TOQUERO, KRISTAL JOY GUERZON
17347 TOQUERO, LAILANIE PALBAN
17348 TOQUERO, LEVIE GACUTAN
17349 TORALBALLA, DIANNE ROSE CABALES
17350 TORALDE, ANGELICA MARIE MORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:349 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 TORAYNO, CHARLENE DESTACAMENTO
17352 TORDIL, CLARIE FLOR BALDEMOR
17353 TORDILLOS, CHERRIEPHER MANUEL
17354 TOREDES, CRISTINA BAQUINO
17355 TOREGOSA, NELIE GOZO
17356 TORETA, ANA MAE LAPIDANTE
17357 TORIALES, ROWENA MAE GUMBAL
17358 TORIB, JEHAN LECHADO
17359 TORIBIO, MARY ROSE VERGEL
17360 TORIBIO, RUTHCHIE SANTOS
17361 TORILLAS, SALVE MAR PEDROSO
17362 TORINO, FLORAMAY DELAS POBRES
17363 TORINO, KAYE ANAWAI GARCIA
17364 TORINO, MAE GABIA
17365 TORINO, PAULO UGBANIEL
17366 TORIO, ANGELICA BRUNO
17367 TORIO, APRIL JOY GUANTIA
17368 TORIO, BRISHA MAYNE
17369 TORIO, GLADYS RAMOS
17370 TORIO, NERISSA GARIBAY
17371 TORLAO, HELEN MAE ARPON
17372 TORMA, MARIA CLARISSA AVANCEÑA
17373 TORMIS, ELGENE CALUNSAG
17374 TORMIS, MARIA TERESA PALURAY
17375 TORNO, RAVELYNNE JAPSON
17376 TOROBA, JACKILOU ASTUDILLO
17377 TORONON, JENIFER ANDAG
17378 TOROTORO, NORVIN COMPE
17379 TORRALBA, ANGIELA ENTILA
17380 TORRALBA, DAISYRE MAE ARABACA
17381 TORRANO, JETHRO GARCIA
17382 TORRE, DENNIS ORA
17383 TORRE, DIANNE CLAIRE BONCAG
17384 TORRE, KENNETH VETE
17385 TORRED, NIKKI LEMMOR GRIPON
17386 TORREFIEL, PRINCESS REGALADO
17387 TORREFRANCA, ELLA ERNACIO
17388 TORREGOZA, KRYSTAL JANINE MORALES
17389 TORREJAS, REMEDIOS BARBARONA
17390 TORREJOS, JENNY ROSE GUPID
17391 TORRELIZA, CATHLENE JANE PAGILAGAN
17392 TORRENTE, PRINCESS KAYE TUMPANG
17393 TORRENTIRA, DEBBIE HITAROLLAS
17394 TORRENUEVA, VERNICE ANNE POGOY
17395 TORREON, AIMEE AMISTOSO
17396 TORREON, BABY LYN TRADIO
17397 TORREON, ELLEN JOY ABABA
17398 TORREON, HONEY LISTON
17399 TORRES, ANGELIQUE RAMOS
17400 TORRES, ARA MINA BORRETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:350 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 TORRES, ERYLE JUNE MARIGMEN
17402 TORRES, GRACY TURLA
17403 TORRES, JEAN SISON
17404 TORRES, JERVIN PIOQUINTO
17405 TORRES, JOAN MARIE LORETTA YUMUL
17406 TORRES, JOVELYN MOLATO
17407 TORRES, JUDY AIZA RESPICIO
17408 TORRES, MA JASMINE STA ANA
17409 TORRES, MARC GERALD
17410 TORRES, MARIA ANGELICA MACASO
17411 TORRES, MARIE ABIGAEL LUPANGO
17412 TORRES, MARY LOVE ABARQUEZ
17413 TORRES, MAYBELLE PANGANDOYON
17414 TORRES, MICHELLE ALBAIRA
17415 TORRES, RHANA MARIE LACAY
17416 TORRES, ROSELYN MAGPANTAY
17417 TORRES, SANDRA NICOLE SEVILLA
17418 TORRETA, NIÑA FLOR TORREON
17419 TORSUELA, DIANA SORRERA
17420 TORTOGO, MICHELLE ARAGO
17421 TOSCANO, ELMA CLARISSA GEROY
17422 TOYCO, KATHLEEN TRAPA
17423 TOÑACAO, JOVELYN ABEÑON
17424 TOÑON, FATIMA ESPINOSA
17425 TRAJANO, RHEYGAN DOGMOC
17426 TRAJICO, KREEZHA BEI RIMON
17427 TRAJICO, RENA JANE FERNANDO
17428 TRANCA, PHILLINE JOY JARDELEZA
17429 TRANCE, JOJEROSE
17430 TRANES, MARIFE TAMUCAG
17431 TRAQUEÑA, KIMBERLY VALENZUELA
17432 TRAYA, RIZELL GRACE GUINDULMAN
17433 TRAZONA, CHARMAINE DE CATALINA
17434 TRAZONA, GLYSEL JADE ALLOSADA
17435 TRAZONA, SIGRID ABELLANA
17436 TREMUCHA, CHINY ANN TIAD
17437 TRESBALLES, RUTH RUBLICO
17438 TRESVALLES, ABBEY ROJAS
17439 TRIBUNSAY, KRISTIA RUIZ
17440 TRIENTA, ANJIELYN JOY MINO
17441 TRILLADO, ARRIANE JOYCE MEDINA
17442 TRILLANA, PAULA MARIE LUGTU
17443 TRILLES, EMALYN ABAINZA
17444 TRILLES, JAHLEL SHELAH MEDIANA
17445 TRILLES, MARYDEL ALONZO
17446 TRILLES, MONICA DALDE
17447 TRIMIDAL, AUREN JOMOC
17448 TRINIDAD, BABY ROSE DUENAS
17449 TRINIDAD, GEENE ALEXANDRA EUSEBIO
17450 TRINIDAD, JERALYN LUCAÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:351 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 TRINIDAD, JESSEL JAMES BRIONES
17452 TRINIDAD, JOHN RONALD ESQUINAS
17453 TRINIDAD, KRIZZIA FUENTIVILLA
17454 TRINIDAD, MARY ROSE SICAT
17455 TRINIDAD, MICHELLE CASUNCAD
17456 TRINIDAD, RUBELYN CLAMAR
17457 TRIUNFANTE, JOMELYN ATAMOSA
17458 TRIÑANES, MARI-JOY VENUS
17459 TROCIO, IRENE AÑASCO
17460 TROCIO, KYLE BALAYO
17461 TRONGCO, LEIZL RELATIVO
17462 TRONO, APPLE JADE DUMAJEL
17463 TROTA, JELYN JUDIT
17464 TRUELEN, MA RACHEL ENGRACIAL
17465 TRUMATA, CATHERINE CALUYO
17466 TUA, ERIEL GINEA MAGSINO
17467 TUAL, ALJARIOS URIX HEREZ
17468 TUAL, BEN ROBERT CALIMPONG
17469 TUAL, HELEN AQUE
17470 TUALLA, SHEILA MAE APORDO
17471 TUAN, LIZA MAE LIZARDE
17472 TUANADATU, MAHANIE KASAN
17473 TUANDA, LEE ADLAWAN
17474 TUANDO, CHERYL QUILLO
17475 TUAZON, ELIZA TODE
17476 TUAZON, JAYVEE FAGELA
17477 TUAZON, KRIS DIANNE MERCEDES
17478 TUAZON, MARIONNE MAE LORILLA
17479 TUAZON, NELIA LYN AMBAY
17480 TUAZON, TIFFANY GUECO
17481 TUBALLAS, APRIL ROSE SIERVO
17482 TUBALLES, LORINNER GOLD PEREZ
17483 TUBBAN, LALAMIA GOLLINGOY
17484 TUBIG, DIANA ROSE HIPOLITO
17485 TUBIGAN, CLARIEZE MARIE MATE
17486 TUBILLA, KRISTINE GRACE TALORONG
17487 TUBILLAS, TORRENS REY CATUNHAY
17488 TUBILLO, EARL ANTHONY BRUMA
17489 TUBIO, CATHERINE MARIBAO
17490 TUBO, KEIR CAPITO
17491 TUBOLA, JAQUI JOY GAROLACAN
17492 TUBOSA, EMILITA BASAS
17493 TUCAY, CLARIZZA SARONDO
17494 TUDDAO, GERALDINE MUGOT
17495 TUDTOD, AICIARDE ALMEDILLA
17496 TUDTUD, JORALYN SELIM
17497 TUGAB, IRISH BICERA
17498 TUGADE, KRISTALYN PRECIA
17499 TUGADI, JULIOUS TURQUEZA
17500 TUGAWIN, SHEENA SABADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:352 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 TUGUINAY, LIZA LIWAN
17502 TULAGAN, MARY JOY MANZON
17503 TULAGAN, NINNA ANDREA FERMIN
17504 TULANO, CHERRY ANN IBRAHIM
17505 TULAWE, ANALIE DAGANDALAN
17506 TULAWIE, FATIMA NADHIRA NORMA RASUL
17507 TULDAC, AILYN BARRO
17508 TULIAO, HELEN TABBAD
17509 TULING, RENALYN DUARTE
17510 TULISANA, HERMINIA LARAGA
17511 TULLICHAN, WAZEALA GUINID
17512 TULOD, ALORA MAHUSAY
17513 TULOD, GINELYN NATO
17514 TUMANDO, JENNY LOVE BONTUYAN
17515 TUMANENG, ANGELYN OCAMPO
17516 TUMANGUIL, JOSHUA MELOCOTONES
17517 TUMANONG, ROVELYN CALASANG
17518 TUMAPANG, MERNALYN BAGANNE
17519 TUMAQUIN, DYMAH TALE
17520 TUMAYAO, ANA MARIE CASTRO
17521 TUMBAGA, FEBIE ROSE YBAÑEZ
17522 TUMBIGA, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
17523 TUMILAP, CHRISTINE JOY BAO BAO
17524 TUMIMBANG, IAN CLOMA
17525 TUMINAO, DARRY DUNGGO
17526 TUMITIT, ROSA MARIE CABLINAN
17527 TUMLAD, MA SOCORRO ADLA-ON
17528 TUMPAG, KATHRYN CLAIRE YBAÑEZ
17529 TUMPAP, NELIE PERPIÑA
17530 TUMULAC, CAROLINE ALBANIO
17531 TUMULAK, ETHEL JUDE DIEZ
17532 TUNDAG, RACHEL PERNES
17533 TUNDAG, RHEAMIE NAQUINES
17534 TUNDAG, RIZA MAE CARPINA
17535 TUNGCUL, REYCHEL ANN PAUIG
17536 TUNGOL, ANGELINE BENOMAN
17537 TUNGOL, DONNA MAGTALAS
17538 TUPAS, FREDDIE ROSE CALIBAYAN
17539 TUPAS, MA ANGELICA MENDOZA
17540 TUPAZ, CYRILLE MAY EMPEO
17541 TUPAZ, GEM ANGELA POLINES
17542 TUPAZ, RANROS PANGANIBAN
17543 TUPUE, JEAN DOMONDON
17544 TUQUIB, ESTELLA MARIEZ TUQUIB
17545 TUQUIB, MARY CHRISTIE LOU MONTERDE
17546 TUQUIB, MITZI MARIAN BAUTISTA
17547 TURALBA, ENRICO LLYOD NOVESTERAS
17548 TURAN, MARIA CLAUDEN PLATAN
17549 TURDA, KHATRINE TANGO
17550 TURIANO, ARNEL ASYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:353 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 TURIRIT, JAMAICA TULDAC
17552 TURLA, CRIS JHOICE SANTOS
17553 TURLA, ERIKA MIRANDA
17554 TURNO, CRISTINA GENODIA
17555 TURNO, MA LIGAYA MANDIANG
17556 TURO, JAMAICA MABATAN
17557 TURTOSA, MELISSA BOLINGOT
17558 TUSCANO, FANNAH BATATAS
17559 TUSCANO, KATHLEEN JOY TADEO
17560 TUSCANO, VALERIANE JOI TENEZA
17561 TUSON, LUCILLE COSTARES
17562 TUTANES, RIZZA DALE GAPUEN
17563 TUTANIA, MARY GRACE MANALO
17564 TUVALLES, JOEREL SOMBLINGO
17565 TUY, CINDY COLITA
17566 TUYOGON, KENT ARPON
17567 TUYOR, CHRISTINE YUTAN
17568 TUYOR, JACQUILYN CRUZ
17569 TUÑACAO, QUEENNY JEAN SINOY
17570 UAYAN, JAY-AN OPAON
17571 UBA, CHARLES DIANE ACLO
17572 UBA, FELY MIE RAMOS
17573 UBAG, JANICE TUBIL
17574 UBALDO, JAMAICA PLEÑOS
17575 UBALLAS, GLADYS TAGALOG
17576 UBAS, GLYNAG TUMAGNA
17577 UBAUB, KRIZZIA CAMILLE AÑASCO
17578 UBAY, JHANINE MENDOZA
17579 UBAY, JOHN MICHAEL CIMENE
17580 UBAÑA, JOLINA GONZALES
17581 UBOD, CHERRY ANNE LLAMIDO
17582 UDANI, APPLE JOY AGUOT
17583 UDARBE, STEPHANIE CAYHAO
17584 UDASAN, RUFHAIDA BALINDONG
17585 UDIAM, RACQUEL DULLAO
17586 UDIK, ALADIN MATON
17587 UDTOHAN, JUNAR VIN SOLANA
17588 UDTOHAN, KIMBERLY ROSE SIGUE
17589 UDTOJAN, JONABEC CASIO
17590 UGALDE, APPLE JOY PANGILINAN
17591 UGALDE, JOHN EARL PANGILINAN
17592 UGAY, MARYJOY ALO
17593 UGAY, MICHELLE LOURDES LETARDO
17594 UGBAMEN, JANKIEN NUDALO
17595 UGBAMIN, CARMILA CHAVEZ
17596 UGO, JUSTINE SAMANTHA OBAY
17597 UGPO, JIREH LYNN DIZON
17598 UKOH, JESSAMAE GAVINO
17599 ULALISAN, SHEHAN KANSI
17600 ULANDAY, HAZEL RUTH BRIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:354 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 ULANDAY, NORIE ANGELA LANAO
17602 ULANG, ANGELIKA VIEJA
17603 ULIBAS, ZYNA MAE BALDORIA
17604 ULIT, ERICKA VILLALUZ
17605 ULLERO, MARIA ELENA VILLAMAR
17606 ULZAME, RIZALYN NARCISO
17607 UMADHAY, KAREN JOY MAGBANUA
17608 UMALI, CATHERINE MATANGUIHAN
17609 UMALI, DARLEN KIM REYES
17610 UMALI, HEICEL ANN LAGUERTA
17611 UMALI, MARICAR PANGANIBAN
17612 UMALI, ROSE MARIE TARINGTING
17613 UMALI, SHERRYL SAN JUAN
17614 UMAMO, JEFFERSON TABDOL
17615 UMBAC, RYCEL MAY CATACUTAN
17616 UMBAO, EUTIQUIANO JR
17617 UMIPIG, HELEN DOMINGO
17618 UMIPIG, VENUS JELL ALVIOR
17619 UMIPON, SHERLYN MAE COSINO
17620 UMLAS, MIKAH LOU
17621 UNABIA, TANYA LUCERO
17622 UNAY, MA LILIAN CALINDONG
17623 UNAY, TRISHA ABENOJA
17624 UNDA, RAIHANA MAMACOL
17625 UNDONA, ALVIE MAE BACALSO
17626 UNGGAY, MA LUZ DIOLA
17627 UNGRIANO, MA JAMILLE BAILA
17628 UNGSOD, JOANNA PATCHICOY
17629 UNICA, MA LOURDES
17630 UNIFORME, MARY GRACE GAVERIA
17631 UNILONGO, ANDREA DIOSO
17632 UNTALAN, NICOLE ANNE MACARAIG
17633 UNTALAN, VIA BUELA
17634 UNTE, FARAJIBAH BOTAWAN
17635 UNTONG, NORHANNAH DIPATUAN
17636 URAG, ROSE ANN VERTULFO
17637 URBAN, JAYLYN MAE POCLIS
17638 URBANO, JENNYVEBS RACPAN
17639 URBANO, ZHARMAE OBELIDOR
17640 URBESO, JESIE ROBELLON
17641 URBINA, ANTHONY DAVE ALAG
17642 URBINA, JOVY BONG DIZON
17643 URBIZTONDO, ANGELICA FABILLAR
17644 URBIZTONDO, JESSA MAE GOYONGCO
17645 URDANILLA, DAINY ROSE CAGO
17646 URGE, JANINA CENTENO
17647 URGEL, SHIELA MAE CAAY
17648 URGELLES, GELMAR MORENO
17649 URIARTE, MARK GERALD REDOBLO
17650 URLANDA, ALIONA MERILLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:355 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 URMIN, SHEENA ROSE ANN TOWAY
17652 UROT, DOHNAVHIE BONIEL
17653 URQUIOLA, ROSE JEAN HOBAYAN
17654 URRIZA, IRISH CAMILLE GONZALES
17655 URRIZA, JAYCEL DORADO
17656 URRIZA, JOHN PAOLO DORIA
17657 URSABIA, JOANN PABILLON
17658 URSAL, JANET TAMBOBOY
17659 URSAL, JIENLEVEL CRISOSTOMO
17660 URSAL, ROSETTE SERAFIN
17661 URSUA, CHARLINETTE ENRIQUEZ
17662 URSULUM, JULIE ANN ESCOTE
17663 URTAL, CIARDI ELDRICK PAREJA
17664 USABAL, MA BIANCA ROSEL
17665 USITA, LITO TABACO
17666 USMAN, AREEZMIRALDA AKMAD
17667 USMAN, IMRAINA ALVAREZ
17668 USMAN, MAY ANGELICA ANCHETA
17669 USMAN, MISARA MINANDANG
17670 USMAN, RADIA GAYAK
17671 USMAN, SHENA MEJARADA
17672 USMAN, SITTIE HAYNA MACALANGCOM
17673 USMAN, SITTIE JEHADA ANDONG
17674 USOP, OSAMA ESMAIL
17675 USTARE, RICHELL JOY BULALACAO
17676 USUDAN, NADJERAH SANSARONA
17677 UTAL, DIANA ROSE TECSON
17678 UY, EMMAFREDA TAN
17679 UY, JANINA GRACIELA PASCUA
17680 UY, JESSA COLOMA
17681 UY, MARK ANGELO RODILAS
17682 UY, MOBAIRA AKMAD
17683 UY, VANESSA MAE PALMA
17684 UYAAN, RHEA CAMILLE SACYABEN
17685 UYAGON, EZRA KITINGAN


The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Antique, Batanes, Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cebu, Kidapawan, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Oriental Mindoro, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about September 2018 LET/ Teachers board exam results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website, follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter or join the members discussions at our Facebook Group.

22 comments:
Write comments
  1. Lord sana kasama na ako sa papasa ilang exam ko na din

    ReplyDelete
  2. . Masaya na ako sa bday ko at pasko Kung pangalan ko ang makikita ko sa Result Aicarl Mae Palma Sagubay🙏

    ReplyDelete
  3. Your will be done Lord 🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  4. Please help my wife jesus to passed her exam

    ReplyDelete
  5. Sana kahit ito na lg ang regalo sa akin ni papa God.😇🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  6. Lord please...paglabas po ng result nawa nandon na ang pangalan ko.

    ReplyDelete
  7. God bless us all future teachers..Kapit lng papasa taung lahat.To God be the highest glory

    ReplyDelete
  8. lord Jesus hiling ko lang po ngayong pasko ay makapasa ate ko po🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  9. Sana makapasa na asawa ko Pauline Christine Santos <3 regalo mo nalang sakin God

    ReplyDelete
  10. Sana makapasa yung crush ko kahit sobrang negative nya sa reslts. HAHAHA

    ReplyDelete
  11. Grant this day for my sister oh Lord..and for all who are praying for you today, let them rejoice!

    ReplyDelete
  12. Sana po ito nalang po ang regalo sa akin ni papa jesus and mama mary na na makapasa ako sa LET EXAM.

    ReplyDelete
  13. You Know Better than I Lord. I trust Your plan.

    ReplyDelete
  14. Lord sana makapasa na kapatid.🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  15. Lord sana makapasa na kapatid.🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  16. Sna mkpsa n po aq kht 75% lng Lord.gift m n po sa psko

    ReplyDelete
  17. Ngayon po ba ilalabas ang result ng september 2018 let?

    ReplyDelete
  18. umaasa pa rin ako habang may buhay may pag asa....sana......sana....ang dami kung sana.....kung ibibigay mo LORD maraming salamat subra pero kung hindi maraming salamat din......

    ReplyDelete
  19. How can we know who arw the 5 examinees upheld pending by the prc ano po mangyayari sa kanila may pag asa pa ba ?

    ReplyDelete
  20. Sana naman ITO MAKIKITA KO😊

    DAGUIL, JAN REIL ROMERO

    ReplyDelete