Sunday, September 30, 2018

Y-Z LET Passers Secondary: September 2018 Teachers Board Exam Results

MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees, performance of schools and other important announcements for September 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) both for elementary and secondary levels are released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) 52 working days after the board exams. LET is currently the most-numbered examinees being administered by PRC. LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers.

For 2018, LET exams are scheduled on March 25, 2018 and September 30, 2018.

    SEPTEMBER 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    (Y-Z) L.E.T - SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018
    Seq. No. Name
    60233 YAACOB, MAE JOY PAJAGANAS
    60234 YABES, KHIM NISPEROS
    60235 YABILLO, MA VICTORIA JAUOD
    60236 YABO, JERLIN SALAC
    60237 YABO, ROVIE JANE LEYROS
    60238 YABO, ROWENA PACATANG
    60239 YABUT, CHRISTIAN BALAJADIA
    60240 YABUT, EDEL MAE TAYAWAN
    60241 YABUT, GEMMA FRANCISCO
    60242 YABUT, IRISH SHAINA GUTIERREZ
    60243 YABUT, MIRAFLOR MALLILLIN
    60244 YACAP, ANGELICA QUITORIO
    60245 YACAP, FREAMAE AVILA
    60246 YACAP, JOMILYN CASOLITA
    60247 YACAT, REENAFHEL PADILLA
    60248 YACO, HOBERT CUSI
    60249 YACO, ZYRUS CUSI
    60250 YADAO, ANGELICA RUBIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1207 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60251 YADAO, CHRISTINE MAY IDO
    60252 YADAO, CINDY MAMARIL
    60253 YADAO, DANIELLE ANTHONY VILLACER
    60254 YADAO, DYNA KRIS AGUILAR
    60255 YADAO, JOHANNA NOEMI SANTOS
    60256 YADAO, JOHN NEIL BAYAD
    60257 YADAO, JOSLYN JOY ARRIETA
    60258 YADAO, JUSTINE MAY MABEZA
    60259 YADAO, MERCY CONTADO
    60260 YADAO, ROMMEL PAJO
    60261 YADAO, VIA ESPERANZA DEL ROSARIO
    60262 YAEL, SHEENA HERMIDA
    60263 YAGO, ANGELOU BALMACEDA
    60264 YAGO, MARK WILSON
    60265 YAGONG, KENNETH OMANDAC
    60266 YAGONG, ROSELYN ESTILLORE
    60267 YAGUEL, JUBERTH MIRANDA
    60268 YAHYA, AMAN LOMONTOD
    60269 YAHYA, NORHANIE MACABANDING
    60270 YAID, MARIANY BORRES
    60271 YAKIT, CLARISSA SILVA
    60272 YALA, AGNIER NAÑGIT
    60273 YALO, SYRENE MAE ORDIALES
    60274 YALUNG, DIANE MANARANG
    60275 YALUNG, LOIS JULLIANNE GAMBOA
    60276 YAM-OC, DORI JUN LANDICHO
    60277 YAMA, JETRELLJOY CARDEÑO
    60278 YAMAGUCHI, YUMIKO NACALABAN
    60279 YAMAT, CATHERINE MARRON
    60280 YAMAT, JANELLA LACANLALE
    60281 YAMAT, LUIS NIKKO MANALASTAS
    60282 YAMAT, PRINCESS DIANE BERNARTE
    60283 YAMBA, RICHELYN PAQUIBOT
    60284 YAMBAO, CHERRY CARANTO
    60285 YAMBAO, HOPENJOY CALDERON
    60286 YAMBAO, LEJAN SOL GUEVARRA
    60287 YAMBAO, MARSIE DIANE CRUZ
    60288 YAMBOT, ANTONETTE ROXAINNE SAKAY
    60289 YAMBOT, CHARLENE MANZON
    60290 YAMBOT, MARIA LEAH LOURDES VILLARO
    60291 YAMIT, ANGELYKA DANIEL ENTANA
    60292 YAMO, JEANETH ALLENA
    60293 YAMOG, ADELENE DUMALAOG
    60294 YAMOMO, KIRSTINE FHEB BOSIO
    60295 YAMONGAN, CLEOFE BARENO
    60296 YAMSON, CRESTINE ANGIELA DEGORIO
    60297 YAMSON, JHOSWA BAUTISTA
    60298 YAMSON, KIMBERLY SHEEN MEDINA
    60299 YAMSON, TRISHA MAE FRANDO
    60300 YAN, JEANIFER VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1208 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60301 YANA, KIMBERLY KATE ZAGADO
    60302 YANA, LUDILYN LANOS
    60303 YANDUG, ADULF VIGONTE
    60304 YANELA, ROCELYN JALINA
    60305 YANGA, JOMIL MICHEL SAMILLANO
    60306 YANGA, KAL-EZEKIEL GUERRERO
    60307 YANGA, RICAH GAY BASILIO
    60308 YANGCO, JEZELLE AMARELLE
    60309 YANGKE, CHERRIE MAE S
    60310 YANGO, ZAIRA KATRINA COLLADO
    60311 YANGURIN, JE-ANN ORGANIZA
    60312 YANGYANG, EDEN NOREEN COSARES
    60313 YANGYANG, ELESIO ARNEL CABANLIT
    60314 YANGYANG, EVARY CHALM YUNTING
    60315 YANGYANG, JANE BALINSOY
    60316 YANO, LIZA PARAGATOS
    60317 YANO, MARIE GLENDA SUAZO
    60318 YANONG, KEVIN CATARATA
    60319 YANONG, SYBIL ORTIGUESA
    60320 YANQUIN, JENALYN ISUGAN
    60321 YANSON, CEDRICK MORACA
    60322 YANSON, EDMARK SOLOMON
    60323 YANSON, JOSHUA BRUN
    60324 YANSON, KAREN CALOLOT
    60325 YANSON, RUBEN JR BALDOVE
    60326 YANTO, KELVIN JAMES ENTIA
    60327 YANZON, JOHN PATRICK RAMIREZ
    60328 YAON, REN LOMONGSOD
    60329 YAON, SHARRY JOY ROMAS
    60330 YAONA, CARISSA CABRADILLA
    60331 YAP, ALMIRA ANISCAL
    60332 YAP, BERLYN MICABALO
    60333 YAP, CATHERINE MOJADO
    60334 YAP, EARL JASON CHRISTOPHER ABECIA
    60335 YAP, IAN VON JABIAN
    60336 YAP, JOHN BEBON FERNANDEZ
    60337 YAP, JOHN FRANCIS WINSTON SANTOS
    60338 YAP, JOLIEL-IAN CHRISTOPHER PADAGAS
    60339 YAP, LADY ROSALIE SALONOY
    60340 YAP, LOMYNA ALEJAN
    60341 YAP, MARK ANTHONY DUPAN
    60342 YAP, MICHELLE FUGADO
    60343 YAP, NICOLE JALANDONI
    60344 YAP, NOEL ARNAIZ
    60345 YAP, QUEENIE JOY BENTOY
    60346 YAPAN, ANIE LUZ GONJORAN
    60347 YAPAN, EDRALYN DIOCARES
    60348 YAPJOCO, KARISA KAMIL QUESADA
    60349 YARA, FRANCIS JASON REBUYA
    60350 YARA, JESSEL CACATIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1209 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60351 YARANON, CRISTINA SALAZAR
    60352 YARCIA, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
    60353 YARE, JENISSA LIAZ
    60354 YARES, CHARLOTTE PIOQUINTO
    60355 YARES, GINALYN ESTILLER
    60356 YARIN, BEATRIZ BAGTAS
    60357 YARTE, MARCIANELLE DOLLERO
    60358 YARTE, MHIKKA LOREN ANGELES
    60359 YARTE, WILGANE PELICANO
    60360 YASAY, CHRISTIA LYNEL SACRO
    60361 YASAY, CHRISTIAN LAURENCE SALAC
    60362 YASAY, JHOANA MARIE LASAM
    60363 YASAY, VLADIMIR SABADO
    60364 YASIS, MARIA BERNADETTE QUINTELA
    60365 YASIS, NAOMI RUTH PITALLANO
    60366 YASOL, CHARLOTTE LEIGH NACIONAL
    60367 YASON, JOHN PAUL CUBILE
    60368 YASON, JOYCE CAJAYON
    60369 YASOÑA, ADRIAN GARCIA
    60370 YASOÑA, DENISSE DE RAMOS
    60371 YASOÑA, RENZ RAEBEN DE VERA
    60372 YATA, BARBIE ANN PADA
    60373 YATA, JAYLEN CALIAGA
    60374 YATAN, MONETTE CAJANO
    60375 YATER, PATROCINIO JR CELESTE
    60376 YATOL, JEZZEL LAICA PELONIA
    60377 YATOR, JERSAN VERDIDA
    60378 YAU, SHAIRA ANN SARIOLA
    60379 YAUN, CHERRY JOY AQUE
    60380 YAYA, CAMILLE GULAPA
    60381 YAYEN, BARTOLOME ADON
    60382 YAYEN, JACRIESANTO TABARANGAO
    60383 YAYEN, JANICE QUERON
    60384 YAYON, ROLENA SOBERANO
    60385 YAZAR, SHEENA MAE SACENDONCILLO
    60386 YAÑEZ, MELSHE QUIRA CALAYCA
    60387 YAÑEZ, SARAH MAE GULLE
    60388 YBA, JAYNELLE AMOR BARJA
    60389 YBALES, JULIE ANN MORALES
    60390 YBALES, KATRINA GIANGAN
    60391 YBAROLA, CARLO EUGENE SANTOS
    60392 YBARSABAL, RESHEL BULANON
    60393 YBASAN, MARIE CHRIS JIMOL
    60394 YBAÑEZ, ANNIE ROSE CALUNSAG
    60395 YBAÑEZ, ANTHONETTE RUNGDUEN
    60396 YBAÑEZ, BLESSIE JEAN ANOOS
    60397 YBAÑEZ, CARL KEVIN VAL ESPINA
    60398 YBAÑEZ, CERELYN MAE CAPIOLOS
    60399 YBAÑEZ, CHARIE REDOBLADO
    60400 YBAÑEZ, CHEENNA MAE TALABUCON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1210 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60401 YBAÑEZ, CHERRY MAE JOY ALFONSO
    60402 YBAÑEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE ARANETA
    60403 YBAÑEZ, DAISY ROSE WABINGA
    60404 YBAÑEZ, ELVIRA ACAR
    60405 YBAÑEZ, EMMANUEL POLISTICO
    60406 YBAÑEZ, GELVIN TINAJA
    60407 YBAÑEZ, HAZEL MANSINATAO
    60408 YBAÑEZ, HONEYLET MACIAS
    60409 YBAÑEZ, JOSEPH JR RAMBUYON
    60410 YBAÑEZ, JOSHUA CAPILLO
    60411 YBAÑEZ, JUNAR SARABILLO
    60412 YBAÑEZ, MA ELENA BERDIN
    60413 YBAÑEZ, MARIELA ALOTA
    60414 YBAÑEZ, MARIELLE PINO
    60415 YBAÑEZ, MELNER DAVALOS
    60416 YBAÑEZ, MELOGEN CAGBABANUA
    60417 YBAÑEZ, NECEMI MACALUA
    60418 YBAÑEZ, NIÑO YU
    60419 YBAÑEZ, PAULENE TUMILAP
    60420 YBAÑEZ, QUENNIE BALINGCASAG
    60421 YBAÑEZ, ROMAR SERATO
    60422 YBAÑEZ, ROSARITA CARANZO
    60423 YBAÑEZ, RUBIE ROSE TORONDAN
    60424 YBAÑEZ, SIGRID FAYE SINGSON
    60425 YBIAS, MARY KHNOLL VILLAS
    60426 YBOT, MARLON CANDIDO
    60427 YCHON, LEONY MAÑACAP
    60428 YCO, ALLAN CHRISTIAN AZOTES
    60429 YCO, CRISANTO COQUIA
    60430 YCONG, IRISH MAE GENON
    60431 YCOY, KRISTEL JEAN BARREDO
    60432 YCOY, RODEL MAHINAY
    60433 YDEL, DIVINE GRACE VITERBO
    60434 YDER, JANUEL GALES
    60435 YECLA, ROMEO JR PONTIMAYOR
    60436 YECYEC, MARIALIZA ADECIR
    60437 YECYEC, ROSIE QUINONES
    60438 YEDRA, CRYSTAL JAN HERNANDEZ
    60439 YEE, CHERRIE BLOSSOM ROLDAN
    60440 YEE, NOEMI TORRES
    60441 YEKE, REBA BINONGO
    60442 YENGYENGAN, MERY JOY ACOJIDO
    60443 YEPES, LOVELY JANE MARTEJA
    60444 YERRO, JESSA NALAUNAN
    60445 YET, CHARMAINE ABRERA
    60446 YET, ELENA CALNEA
    60447 YET, ELMAR
    60448 YGBUHAY, KARIZZA ANGULO
    60449 YGOC, MARY GRACE
    60450 YGOÑA, AIZEL GRACE LAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1211 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60451 YGOÑA, KRYSS JAY ANJAO
    60452 YGOÑA, RIAN SALVATIERA
    60453 YGRUBAY, JOY DE SAGUN
    60454 YIERO, ROSELLE SABIO
    60455 YLADE, MARIANNE AGUSTIN
    60456 YLAGAN, ALDRIN BARROGO
    60457 YLAGAN, JONABELL BAYLO
    60458 YLAGAN, LEILYN MATIRA
    60459 YLAIRON, GENNERY MENDOZA
    60460 YLANAN, ELVIN CAPANGPANGAN
    60461 YLANAN, ERNELYN MISSION
    60462 YLANAN, JOJET JEF ARGANDA
    60463 YLANAN, RUNA DANGGOY
    60464 YLANAN, WINVIE GRACE PUGOY
    60465 YLARAN, CASEY JANE RUIZ
    60466 YLARDE, YNA YZOBELLE SANTOS
    60467 YLASCO, RONALYN
    60468 YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN TAÑEDO
    60469 YMALAY, FRANCES ANTHEANAE ANG
    60470 YMAS, CATHERINE PAMELA GOYA
    60471 YMATA, CHRISTIAN ROSADIÑO
    60472 YNGENTE, DENISE VALENCIA
    60473 YNGSON, REY JR MIRANDO
    60474 YNIESTA, MA NIGEL KUIZON
    60475 YNION, DONNA JEAN VALERTA
    60476 YNION, MARIEL ARELLANO
    60477 YNTO, AIDA COGONON
    60478 YNUMERABLE, LYKA FALZADO
    60479 YNZON, ELVIRA
    60480 YOCOR, AIMEE VIOLA
    60481 YODICO, FREYA NAVIDAD
    60482 YODYOD, MARJOLET CHUMIWAL
    60483 YOGORE, JEZZA MAE DELOSINAS
    60484 YOGYOG, DELIA DULNUAN
    60485 YOHANON, ERICA PAULA LIPA
    60486 YONG, LYVEN LESLIE SILAO
    60487 YONGCO, JESSA CASINILLO
    60488 YONGCO, SHIELA MARRA
    60489 YONGZON, JOVELYN SENELONG
    60490 YONSON, RAYMOND TUTAS
    60491 YORAC, SALLY DELA CRUZ
    60492 YORONG, MARCELO JR BULAYBULAY
    60493 YORONG, PEIGE KESTER FLORES
    60494 YOSA, SARAH JANE VALENZUELA
    60495 YOSHIHARA, HITOMI ESPIRITU
    60496 YOSHIOKA, RAIHANA GANI
    60497 YOSOLON, ALYSSA JOYCE PALACOL
    60498 YOSORES, CHRISMARIE ORDENIZA
    60499 YOSORES, JOANNE TAMBIGA
    60500 YOSORES, JONA GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1212 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60501 YPIL, KOBE GERALD NACUA
    60502 YPIL, XELA LYN PASTORITE
    60503 YPULONG, ALIFER JR ESCANILLAS
    60504 YPULONG, RONA MAE ENCALESIO
    60505 YRA, JEYMAR SORIANO
    60506 YRAY, MARY ANGELI OBRE
    60507 YROG-IROG, DONNA FAYE TAMULA
    60508 YRUMA, BRANDO PORAQUE
    60509 YRUMA, CHARLES ERWIN DUGENIO
    60510 YRUMA, MARRY ANN LAURON
    60511 YRUMA, MERYLA RETAMAR
    60512 YRUMA, ROWELLA BARBA
    60513 YSAIS, IRRA LEI MIRANDA
    60514 YSON, ANIBEL PILLADO
    60515 YSON, CEZAR LUMOGDA
    60516 YSON, RYAN DE ALA
    60517 YSULAN, AGNES DE GRACIA
    60518 YSULAN, ESTHER REBADA
    60519 YSULAN, MELJOY SABONDO
    60520 YSULAT, LORIE ANNE AMANTE
    60521 YTAC, DARLENE JEAN CRUZ
    60522 YTANG, JOAN MARIE PAHAMUTANG
    60523 YTANG, TWINKLE LAUREL
    60524 YTING, BRYAN JADE HABAGAT
    60525 YTING, NOEMIE REPONTE
    60526 YU, DIANA BUAN
    60527 YU, DONABEL BATERISNA
    60528 YU, ELEONOR CALDOSA
    60529 YU, EVENE BINONDO
    60530 YU, JEMIMAH CORREOS
    60531 YU, JOSELITO GAER
    60532 YU, KRISTIANNE MICHELLE MASANGCAY
    60533 YU, MARY JOYCE CORPUZ
    60534 YU, MELESSA DOREEN BENIAL
    60535 YU, MELODY JOY LAUSA
    60536 YU, NANETTE MARAY
    60537 YU, NINA JANELLE SABULAO
    60538 YU, PAULO ANGELES
    60539 YU, ROXAN RODRIGUEZ
    60540 YU, RUBY DEPOSITARIO
    60541 YU, SHERINA IRISH ENRIQUEZ
    60542 YU, SID MORRISSEY PILLEREN
    60543 YU, VINCENT KILBEY PILLEREN
    60544 YU, WELFREDO JR LUBRICO
    60545 YUAG, JOVELYN SENAJON
    60546 YUBALE, ALMIE PATRICIO
    60547 YUBOS, JINEBE LACKIAS
    60548 YUCADA, JESSON LANOY
    60549 YUCOR, TIFFANY BUSCATO
    60550 YUCOT, VERGEL AUXTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1213 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60551 YUGA, APRILYN REPATO
    60552 YULATIC, MAICA ELLA JANDUSAY
    60553 YUMAGUE, URICA PEREZ
    60554 YUMOL, BRIDGETTE MOVIDA
    60555 YUMOL, REIANGELA FROZ VALIENTE
    60556 YUMOTO, ELLAINE SIARON
    60557 YUMUL, ARCHIE SANTOS
    60558 YUMUL, BILLY JAMES BASAÑEZ
    60559 YUMUL, CHIN CHIN HERNANDEZ
    60560 YUMUL, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TIAMZON
    60561 YUMUL, CHRISTIAN JUVENILE PAGUEL
    60562 YUMUL, JHON KENLY LIWANAG
    60563 YUNES, ANGELOU MANIEGO
    60564 YUNGOD, CHRISTINE MAE FORMENTERA
    60565 YUNGOT, NOEL JR CELEDIO
    60566 YUNZAL, JM REOJA
    60567 YUPO, GERLYN BLANCIA
    60568 YUPO, ROSALYN LOPENA
    60569 YUPTE, RAMONITO CRUZ
    60570 YURAG, JASMIN ROSARIO
    60571 YURAG, JAYVEE DE GUZMAN
    60572 YURONG, CHARIE MAY SARDANE
    60573 YURONG, JERALDINE SALARDA
    60574 YURONG, REY RELLIBO
    60575 YUSAY, DESIREE MELLEJOR
    60576 YUSAY, JOHN MICHAEL BERCO
    60577 YUSI, JAMICA MANGUNE
    60578 YUSO, LOVELY JOY ROMERO
    60579 YUSO, QUEENIE VIVARES
    60580 YUSON, ALLYSSA MAE MARAÑO
    60581 YUSON, EDLYN NICOLAS
    60582 YUSON, ELIZA SAMIA
    60583 YUSON, JELLIE MAE ABELLA
    60584 YUSON, JOVELYN PINGOL
    60585 YUSON, KRISTINE SAMULDE
    60586 YUSON, LANIE DIANON
    60587 YUSOPH, SITTIE AISAH GATO
    60588 YUSOYA, JANINA TABERNILLA
    60589 YUTRAGO, DESIREE CAMINADE
    60590 YUTRAGO, ROSE ANN ALPECHE
    60591 YUZON, CALVIN CABIGTING
    60592 YUZON, CARL MICHAEL CALIWAG
    60593 YUZON, CHERRY ANN CASTILLO
    60594 YUZON, MARIA ANGELICA PANGUELO
    60595 YUZON, MEG NICHOLAI SAN JUAN
    60596 YWAYAN, JULIE FAYE BALBASTRO
    60597 ZABALA, DENNIS CYRIL DELFIN
    60598 ZABALA, FELY MISPEROS
    60599 ZABALA, GLAIZA AUSTRIA
    60600 ZABALA, HONEYLETT PEPITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1214 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60601 ZABALA, JULIE ANN DELA TORRE
    60602 ZABALA, KYE XYLENE GARCIA
    60603 ZABALA, MARLON VILLALINO
    60604 ZABALA, MICHELLE MABUNGA
    60605 ZABALA, NATHANIEL REYES
    60606 ZABALA, ROBERTO III VILLALUNA
    60607 ZABALLERO, ABEGAIL MAE MAJORENOS
    60608 ZABANAL, LIMOR ABELA
    60609 ZABANAL, ROMYLENE ONDE
    60610 ZABAT, KAREN MAE QUIZON
    60611 ZABAT, PRINCES CAMILLE ARGARIN
    60612 ZABATE, CHARMAINE FAITH
    60613 ZABLAN, DIVINE NIÑA RICO
    60614 ZABLAN, NOEMI GAMBOA
    60615 ZACARIA, ASHLEA ALI
    60616 ZACARIA, CHEZEL DIANSAY
    60617 ZACARIAS, AIREN CUENTO
    60618 ZACARIAS, ALONA JEAN DUMLAO
    60619 ZACARIAS, BERNADETTE HERRERA
    60620 ZACARIAS, MICHAEL THADDEUS CANCINO
    60621 ZACARIAS, OSCAR JR JANOHAN
    60622 ZACARIAS, VIRGEL DOMINGO
    60623 ZAFE, JOVY CLAVANO
    60624 ZAFE, SHEENA JOY ECLEO
    60625 ZAFRA, CHARISSE ANNE SALUBRE
    60626 ZAFRA, JASON COTACTE
    60627 ZAFRA, JEEM MARIS ALMODAL
    60628 ZAFRA, JORGE ORCULLO
    60629 ZAFRA, KINAN BERMUDEZ
    60630 ZAFRA, LAURENCE ROMERO
    60631 ZAFRA, MARIANE CARAMIHAN
    60632 ZAFRA, MICHELLE NELMIDA
    60633 ZAFRA, TRACY CATALINA
    60634 ZAGADO, JUSTINE FABRE
    60635 ZAGALA, EROS CHARLES SHELLEY ORIGENES
    60636 ZAIDE, ANNA SILINA BALOR
    60637 ZAIDE, KENNETH BAER
    60638 ZAINAL, NAIM USMAN
    60639 ZAINUDIN, NORHAIYA TAHIR
    60640 ZALDARRIAGA, BERNELYN CAJIGAS
    60641 ZALDIVAR, NELCAN JR DORING
    60642 ZALDIVAR, NICO ESCOL
    60643 ZALDUA, CHRIZELDA
    60644 ZALES, RUSSELLE LACANLALE
    60645 ZALSOS, LYZHEL MAE GUERRERO
    60646 ZALUN, CASILEEN JACINTO
    60647 ZALUN, JOHN KENNEDY JR POSADAS
    60648 ZALUN, MARY ANN LAZARO
    60649 ZAMBALE, MARO ERZON DE MESA
    60650 ZAMBALES, CHERYL ADIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1215 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60651 ZAMBAS, HAZIM ZULITA
    60652 ZAMBRANO, AJIE MOZES CONCHA
    60653 ZAMBRANO, ALDRIN CABRILLAS
    60654 ZAMBRANO, BABELYN PULMONES
    60655 ZAMBRANO, SHERYL SABINAY
    60656 ZAMORA, ALICIA HANGCAN
    60657 ZAMORA, AN JEAN CABAHUG
    60658 ZAMORA, ANJELYN PINEDA
    60659 ZAMORA, APPLE KIEZEL REDOBLE
    60660 ZAMORA, ARLENE CASTRO
    60661 ZAMORA, ARNEL NABLE
    60662 ZAMORA, BETTY LUMIGAN
    60663 ZAMORA, CRYZLE PALLER
    60664 ZAMORA, DARALYN GEYROZAGA
    60665 ZAMORA, EDERLYN FANER
    60666 ZAMORA, GEORGE FEDERICK CABATUAN
    60667 ZAMORA, HANNAH CLARICE DE LEON
    60668 ZAMORA, JACEL HINAGPISAN
    60669 ZAMORA, JANINE NOQUILLO
    60670 ZAMORA, JANN BIMBO SUMALINOG
    60671 ZAMORA, JENNIFER UMALI
    60672 ZAMORA, JENNY JANE PANGANDOYON
    60673 ZAMORA, JERRY JR BARON
    60674 ZAMORA, JHENNY MAE JUAREZ
    60675 ZAMORA, JHONDYL CRUZ
    60676 ZAMORA, JOJELYN GIMENA
    60677 ZAMORA, JUDITH DELA CRUZ
    60678 ZAMORA, JUNE CARLO MOGOL
    60679 ZAMORA, KAIRA MANGYAO
    60680 ZAMORA, KELLYN BALMADRID
    60681 ZAMORA, LIEZLE JOVES
    60682 ZAMORA, LIMAR LOCQUIAO
    60683 ZAMORA, MA LUISA ABUGAN
    60684 ZAMORA, MARIA MELODY CAÑAS
    60685 ZAMORA, MARISSA TEVES
    60686 ZAMORA, MARY JANE SOL
    60687 ZAMORA, PRINCESS DEOMILYN LABANG
    60688 ZAMORA, RADINA CANDELARIA
    60689 ZAMORA, RAYMOND VELASQUEZ
    60690 ZAMORA, SHETHAR STRIVE SALVAN
    60691 ZAMORA, STEFHANNIE ALEX GO
    60692 ZAMUDIO, IRENE VALDEZ
    60693 ZAMUDIO, MARK ANGELO FERNANDEZ
    60694 ZAMUDIO, MONNENA LAYNESA
    60695 ZANORIA, KC MAE BALDONADO
    60696 ZANORIA, STEPHANIE LUGO
    60697 ZANORIA, WENDELYN MULLES
    60698 ZANTE, ANA MARIELLE TATOY
    60699 ZANTE, KENT VALERY LENTIJA
    60700 ZANTUA, HERMALYN VILLALUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1216 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60701 ZANTUA, JOELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
    60702 ZANTUA, LEA AMOR PADUA
    60703 ZANTUA, LIZA QUIOZON
    60704 ZAPANTA, CHARLES JEREMY SALAZAR
    60705 ZAPANTA, ELIZA LLENARES
    60706 ZAPANTA, JEAN NICOLE GALENDEZ
    60707 ZAPANTA, JOHN EARL DE ASIS
    60708 ZAPANTA, JUVYLENE SAGA
    60709 ZAPANTA, MICHELLE ANNE FRANCISCO
    60710 ZAPANTA, NEILLETTE CABINGAN
    60711 ZAPANTA, ROSE MARIE ADRIANO
    60712 ZAPATA, MICHELLE CATAPANG
    60713 ZAPE, EYRLLE KEVIN REQUIERME
    60714 ZAPEDA, JUDY ANN APOSTOL
    60715 ZAPICO, JOMAR ORO
    60716 ZAPICO, KIM DELFIN
    60717 ZARA, JONALYN PARAGAS
    60718 ZARAGOSA, ARRA JADE ESPIÑA
    60719 ZARAGOSA, JEANALYN PAGUYO
    60720 ZARAGOSA, JONATHAN LERON
    60721 ZARAGOSA, KIMBERLY TACBIANAN
    60722 ZARAGOZA, JESSELYN CRUZ
    60723 ZARAGOZA, JUBILEE MAY CARAYUGAN
    60724 ZARAGOZA, JURHIL MANLAPAS
    60725 ZARAGOZA, MELANIE ARGUELLES
    60726 ZARANDONA, MELISSA ANGELICA ZONITA
    60727 ZARATAN, DINALYN SALAMAT
    60728 ZARATAN, RACHEL MANECLANG
    60729 ZARATE, IRISH VIVIEN ERUM
    60730 ZARATE, RUTHCHEL FLORES
    60731 ZARATE, SHEENA VALLERY BARANDA
    60732 ZARATE, ZENY FRUTA
    60733 ZARENO, RAMIELA SANTOS
    60734 ZARRIZ, AIZA PADIOS
    60735 ZARSUELA, RAMON JR DOGILLO
    60736 ZARSUELO, MEDEL CARLOS JR CARDINALES
    60737 ZARTIGA, JULLIENE MAY DULA
    60738 ZARZOSO, MANUEL JR ARTANA
    60739 ZATA, ERWIN JR PASQUITE
    60740 ZATA, REGINE ZOLINA
    60741 ZATA, RHEA MAE NEPANGUE
    60742 ZATE, FREDILYN REQUINA
    60743 ZAUSA, JOENEIL MACBA
    60744 ZAUSA, MARIA ERIKA CAMANOY
    60745 ZAY-IN, ERIC CAABAY
    60746 ZAÑO, PAUL JOHN PUNTAY
    60747 ZEA, LOREVIE MAE SIMBULAS
    60748 ZECH, HANNAH CATRINA CABALAR
    60749 ZENAROSA, FATIMA COOTAUCO
    60750 ZERRUDO, RUENABELLE HANES BENDICIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1217 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60751 ZETA, HOWARD BERNADEZ
    60752 ZETA, MA AGNES BUCATCAT
    60753 ZIALCITA, WILBERT FERNANDEZ
    60754 ZILABBO, CRIS DALAFU
    60755 ZIN, LAVINIA CILOT
    60756 ZINAMPAN, CHARITY FAITH BALUBAL
    60757 ZINAMPAN, EVANGELINE CORPUZ
    60758 ZINAMPAN, MARIANN BACUD
    60759 ZINAMPAN, NIDA BORJA
    60760 ZINGAPAN, ARLENE RUIZ
    60761 ZINGAPAN, QRST ADRIENNE DAYAG
    60762 ZIPAGAN, ALBERTO BALODONG
    60763 ZIPAGAN, JAY ANGELO ARIOLA
    60764 ZIPAGAN, LARRA-DEL SALINES
    60765 ZIPAGAN, MARSHIELA ABELLA
    60766 ZIPAGAN, SHARON BALBIN
    60767 ZITA, IAN JAY
    60768 ZITA, JOANABELLE CAYABAN
    60769 ZITA, KRIZZA MAE SAURO
    60770 ZITA, VANESSA SUMATRA
    60771 ZOLAS, GLENN LUZARES
    60772 ZOLETA, ALLYZA GRACE SALAZAR
    60773 ZOLETA, FREDMAR JOHN RAMOS
    60774 ZOLETA, GRACE MOTAR
    60775 ZOLUAGA, NYDEL ZAFRA
    60776 ZONIO, DEALYN DELOS ANGELES
    60777 ZONIO, SHARON JOY OBOGON
    60778 ZORILLA, EZRA MAE CARIÑO
    60779 ZORILLA, MARY JANE SOBREDO
    60780 ZOTOMAYOR, IGLECERIO JR NATAVIO
    60781 ZOZOBRADO, ANGELICA JUNGOY
    60782 ZOZOBRADO, MARIAN APOSTOL
    60783 ZUASOLA, MARIELLE SANTIAGO
    60784 ZUBIAGA, FRECEL PRADO
    60785 ZUBIAGA, JEFFREY ARIZA
    60786 ZULIETA, JESABEL ORCALES
    60787 ZULLA, DONAH GRACE BANDIEZ
    60788 ZULUETA, CAROLINA COSARE
    60789 ZULUETA, JAN MACHELLE VICENTE
    60790 ZULUETA, JUANITO JR ESTILLER
    60791 ZULUETA, RONALD RAMOS
    60792 ZUNAJO, SHARMYNE LEIGH CORPUZ
    60793 ZUNIEGA, ALVIN ALUMBRO
    60794 ZUNIEGA, CHRISTY ESPINOSA
    60795 ZUNIEGA, ELANIE PAYONG
    60796 ZUNIGA, PEARLY ERANISTA
    60797 ZURITA, GLAZE MARIE COLOBONG
    60798 ZURITA, KAREN JANE PASTORAN
    60799 ZURITA, MYLINE MAMITES
    60800 ZUÑIGA, ALDEA HERAMIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
    Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1218 of 1218
    Seq. No. N a m e
    60801 ZUÑIGA, IVY CABATUAN
    60802 ZUÑIGA, IVY JOY TEAÑO
    60803 ZUÑIGA, MARY FAITH PANIS
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Antique, Batanes, Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cebu, Kidapawan, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Oriental Mindoro, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga. According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.



    UPDATES

    To receive updates on any announcements about September 2018 LET/ Teachers board exam results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website, follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter or join the members discussions at our Facebook Group.

    1 comment:
    Write comments