Thursday, March 21, 2019

CARAGA PASSERS, RESULTS – Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019, Professional Level

MANILA, Philippines - The official results and list of passers for the Civil Service Exam CSE March 2019 Professional Level in CARAGA Region are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) 64 days after the administration of exams. CSE 2019 official results also include the top 10 passers for professional and subprofessional levels as well as important announcements on claiming the CoE for successful examinees.

The eligibility exams for both prof and subprof levels were conducted on March 17, 2019 (Sunday) at all CSC Regional testing centers nationwide.

Below is the complete list of passers for March 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE - Professional level in the CARAGA (Region 16), courtesy of CSC.

CIVIL SERVICE EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Professional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 16 (CARAGA)
ABADILLO, DEONALD D
ABADINGO, JAPETH JAMES L
ABELLANA, CHELSEA RICA M
ABELLAR, JERRY KEVIN B
ABIS, HARMOND NIKE B
ABUAN, HANZ CYDRICK R
ABUCAY, FRANCEZ DAPHNE C
ABUCEJO, JERVIC B
ACA-AC, FHEBE CATES D
ACERO, KATE JESSA G
ACEVEDO, LAUNCELOT O
ACUÑA, DAVIE MYRRH G
ADRAN, REMIL O
AGDON, ROCHE JUN G
AGUANTA, JHANRY R
AGUE, JONNA MAE J
AJOC, JOHANNAH M
ALBARICO, ILYZ A
ALBORIA, ELGIE S
ALI, FAIROSE E
ALONZO, JOHN LAURENCE G
ALVAR, AMILA JEAN C
ALVAREZ, ALJEAN M
AMOROSO, EDSIL MAE P
AMPO, ALCRES P
ANOBLING, ARCHIE F
ANQUI, ABRAHEM P
ANTIPADO, ART DEXTER F
APAS, DONNA MAE E
ARABIS, GLENN C
ARANAS, ERIC JOSEPOUS Z
ARIOLA, ERNEST JOE MARCH A
AROCHA, ZOSYL MARIE L
ARREZA, PEACHY A
ASETRE, CHRISTINE R
ASTORGA, LEO B
ATENTA, KIER GIAN PAULO P
ATILLO, FRUTE SHAYNE P
ATILLO, VALERIE B
ATO, LEAH T
AVANZADO, PIA ABIGAIL M
AVENIDO, LEONITA S
AVILA, JOVIE T
AZARCON, LARA ANN D
AÑONUEVO, DANIEL JR. I
BACLAY, CATHERINE M
BACUD, CEE GEE DOLTZ O
BAGUANGA, FELYJOY C
BAJAO, CHARO MAE A
BAJENTING, RONALD L
BALACUIT, RENELYN C
BALAGOSA, JOANNA CARLA C
BALANTAC, FREDERICK RIO III J
BALEDIO, MICHELLE M
BANDOLA, JHURIL L
BANO, EUGENE E
BARGASAO, PERCY A
BECERA, CARLO BONETO C
BEDAN, MARICHU D
BELIOCO, BENJIELITO A
BERAY, JULIE ANN M
BERIDO, ROSEMARIE S
BERIDO, ROWENA S
BERMOY, MERLYTA V
BETONIO, MANILYN E
BITAY, STEPHEN T
BODOSO, NIÑO CARLO Y
BOLIGOR, JANN RAFE L
BOLOTANO, SHARIE L
BONCALES, JULIUS CHRISTIAN L
BONGO, CONCEPCION L
BONONO, JOSEPH III D
BONOTAN, JEMAIMAH B
BORJA, JEMBONITO P
BORJA, MA ARRAH HENNA S
BORJA, MARY DANIELLA S
BORJA, MICHELLE MAE T
BRIGOLI, DANIELLE MAE P
BUELBA, ASRIEL D
BUENDIA, LOWELLA MARIE V
BUENDIA, MARY V
BULADACO, LOVERLY M
BULANADI, ABBY GAIL C
BUNA, EVEM SHEHERAZADE H
BUNAL, ROPERT S
BURGOS, NINNA PATRIZIA A
CABAJES, MELVIN JOHN C
CABELLON, NONIE BIEN M
CADAY, JEANETTE A
CALANG, CLAIRE MAURYN D
CALO, RICO R
CAMAYLONGAN, MICHELLE R
CANQUE, MARK RYAN B
CAPILA, ARNEL C
CAPOTE, PAUL JOHN J
CAPOY, JHONA L
CARDONIGA, JULY ANN C
CARITOS, JUNMIL M
CARMEN, NESTOR F
CASOCOT, MAEKAELA R
CASPE, LARIFY M
CASTAÑOS, JENNY LOURA P
CASTILLO, FEL ANTON JAMES J
CASTRO, LEA L
CASUNDO, MARIA CURLY F
CAÑETE, JOMARIE P
CEMPRON, RICHELLE MAE F
CHARVET, HAROLD B
CIFRA, JAUNITO L
COMBESTRA, EMIE C
COMPRA, ROSE NYLL J
CONALES, JENNIE CRIS S
CONCHA, STEPHANIE MAE E
CONCON, ANGELICA V
CONDE, MATET G
CORPORAL, MAE JOVELYN
CORPUZ, BOBBY Y
CORREOS, CASEY MAUREEN A
CUANAN, RANILYN MAI G
CUARES, AIZA C
CUBERO, MAEVE B
CUEVA, JOHN YITZHAK S
CUI, MA CHRISTINA THERESA R
CULMINAS, ARIAN G
CUMAYA, CHRISTIAN BRIAN P
CUSTODIO, ISAGANI B
CUTAMORA, KIM JUSTRIEL L
DAGOOC, MONICA R
DAJAO, LIAN JOSHUA S
DAKAY, JAMES EDGAR G
DALIDA, MARY GRACE M
DANDAN, MARY ROSE A
DANGGA, LOUREMARSH B
DANO, MARY JULIENNE A
DAQUE, MARY GRACE B
DARAY, CHRISTINE GRACE A
DAVIS, CHERRY ANN J
DAYANAN, CHRISTINE JAY
DAYON, MELANIE L
DE LOS SANTOS, DARRYL DUANNE D
DEGORIO, GRACE M
DELA CRUZ, JULWIN M
DELA CRUZ, REYQUELJEN B
DELA TORRE, REYNA N
DELOSO, IVY S
DEN-AWAN, JAN A
DERIGAY, DEXTER D
DIAZ, AMOS KEVIN L
DIOCSON, GLEMA CLARICE
DIONES, JAN MAE M
DITCHON, IAN REY CHRISTOPHER U
DIZON, GEOFREY RYAN A
DOBLES, COLEEN JANE E
DOBLES, GELLI JANE E
DOMINGO, DANN DAVE C
DUEÑAS, MARIE CLAIRE A
DULGUIME, DONNA C
DUMAPE, JOY O
DUNCANO, ANNIELYN M
DURANO, NIVEA KIRSTELLE C
DURANO, RAVEN STONE C
EBALLAR, ANGIE G
EBARLE, CELESTE RONITZ FIDELIS C
EBOL, MELANIE S
ECHEVARRE, CHIN RUS S
ECHIN, KRISTIA MAE D
ELANDAG, VANESSA ELAINE L
ELANO, RONNETTE G
EMPLEO, JAYCE S
ENCARNACION, MARCO PEARLO A
ENGRESO, PRINCESS L
ERASMO, KIT EXEQUIEL P
ESCATRON, ROSE JANE R
ESCOBAL, ANGELICA I
ESCOL, ALGINE C
ESCOSAIS, REAJEAN L
ESMERALDA, YMMARIE T
ESTAMPA, ALEXIS C
ESTAMPA, JEANNETTE G
ESTAÑO, KRISTINA ANNE M
ESTRELLA, ERLE-MARK
ETIC, CHARRY LOU A
FADEROGAO, TRISTAN JAKE G
FAMADOR, JANELLA S
FEGURO, MICHAEL S
FELISARTA, CYNRIC CYRILL C
FELIZA, LOREEN B
FLORES, DEN KARL G
FOJAS, ALEXANDRA JANE G
FRANCISQUITE, JORGE N
FRIAS, ONELL JOB M
GABATO, JOMARI M
GABION, MARY ANN C
GALEON, AMIEL H
GALINDO, DARLENE E
GALVEZ, BERNAH RIZZA MAY A
GALVEZ, MARBERTO T
GAMIL, ARNEF D
GAMOLO, VAN CARYL A
GARAN, ESTELA ARLYN JOY B
GARAS, DESIREE ANNE J
GARCIA, CARLA ELAINE S
GARDIOLA, JUNMAR P
GARLIT, REA ANN D
GARRIDO, LOT M
GELI, JOLLYBERT M
GENON, KARL CELSO B
GERIDA, CHERRYNEL J
GERMATA, GRIZ JIV A
GIGAQUIT, JUNIEL REY B
GLORIA, GENEVA O
GO, LEGGY KIERSTEEN D
GOC-ONG, JEREMAE LOREN L
GONZAGA, MARLON A
GOTI-AY, LORYLIE E
GOZON, EVA DARLEEN P
GRATE, KRISHA SHANE A
GREGORE, JOVIE L
GRISOLA, DIXEL P
GRISOLA, MARK NOVEM P
GUILLENA, ANGEL ANN T
GUILLERA, FRANDE LEAR T
GUIMARE, EVA ROSE B
GUJILDE, NICHOL P
GUMALANG, ARIEL D
GUMANIT, WIENELYN G
GUSTILO, ANNALY P
HERMOSO, ZYRUS ANDREY D
HIDALGO, PAULA MARIE P
HINALOC, JULIE REY V
HINOLUS, LOVELIE E
HOMECILLO, ARJIE O
IGNACIO, FRANCES LOU A
IJAPON, ANGIE E
IRIGAN, REYNAN G
ITANGERES, FRITZIE A
ITUM, ELSIE JOYCE M
JABONERO, JULCRIS MARK M
JACQUEZ, NICHOLE D
JAMERO, ROSE ANTONIET T
JANGALAY, GRETCHEN M
JIMENEZ, LYNN CARMINA A
JOMALON, MICHAEL S
JOSOL, KARL DOMENIC Y
JUMAWAN, MARY JANE C
JUNIO, RHIANNE Q
JUNTILLA, JOMHEL P
JURANES, APPLE JANE O
JUSOY, JADE C
KHO, KENT JOHN C
KOBAYASHI, MAHARU I
LABASTILLA, NIKKA L
LABE, KAREN RISSEL T
LABONITE, CHARLENE F
LACRE, MARIBEL P
LADRA, CINDY MAE P
LAGANGA, NOLE KRISTOFFER L
LAGOD, ERIC V
LANGHAC, CHRISTINE S
LAODENIO, ROXAN G
LARIDA, EDWIN JR. A
LASCUÑA, JHON BENEDICT P
LAURENTE, JAMES K
LAYSON, ALEXA LOUISE C
LERIO, LAWRENCE ALBERT A
LIBARIOS, MARY JUL S
LIBARNES, MARK P
LLAMES, CATHERINE A
LLIDO, FLORDELIZA M
LLOREN, HELDON RAE H
LOW, IVY DOMINIQUE R
LUENGAS, LEANNA MAE R
LUISON, RICHARD DAVE A
LUMANTA, SHAIRA AIKA P
LUMINDAS, MARK JOHN CHRISTIAN C
MACASAIT, ARNEL L
MACUL, FRANKLIN O
MADAMBA, JEMILEE ANN MARJORIE E
MADRE, LHANRIUS K E
MAGDUA, ALVEN B
MAGLINTE, JURIS A
MAKINANO, LONEVIC P
MAKINANO, NICK BRYON P
MALABAGO, ADRIAN KARLO M
MAMALIAS, BJ M
MANATAD, RYARD JAMES B
MANGUBAT, NIALYN L
MANIEGO, FRANCIS JUNIFER V
MANLEGRO, KENNETH REY F
MANTE, NERIZA M
MANTE, ROSELYN L
MANUBAG, JERRY V
MARCOS, JON AXLE ADRIAN O
MARISCAL, ANIEROSE E
MARTINEZ, SHEE ANN C
MAÑOZA, KENT LLOYD L
MELANA, ADRIAN L
MELENDRES, ALLEN MAE F
MENES, JOCILLE ANN N
MERO, KARL BRANDO A
MERO, LIEZYL LIZA P
MERO, MONICA RUTH C
MILLA, JOSHUA P
MINEL, JR JAHRED V
MOGOL, AERON D
MONFORTE, ROAN J
MONFORTE, YASMIN JAY O
MONGADO, JUSTINE PAUL L
MONTANA, YN KRYZL M
MONTECINO, BRITT S
MONTEJO, NISSANDRA LEIGH E
MONTERO, JOY MEE P
MONTILLANO, LORRAINE M
MORADA, JEAN APPLE V
MORADO, SHEENA ROSE B
MORDENO, CHELSEA S
MORILLO, JEZL C
MOSQUERA, JERRYPER L
MULAWAN, DIANA MARIE A
NAPALLA, CHERRYDIN F
NAPOLEREYES, MAVERICK DARYL W
NAPULI, SHEILA MAE A
NARVASA, SABIANA M
NATUPLAG, ARLENE L
NAVARRO, AZ G
NAVARRO, DONITA C
NERY, VIRJUN RAE E
NGO, MONACHECA A
NIOG, CHLOE KATE H
NISMAL, VINA MARIZ T
NITUDA, KERL A
NONAN, DIANE ANGELICA S
NOVO, CARMINA JASMINE L
OBEMIO, RUSHEL G
OCHEA, ELLA B
ODCHIMAR, ESTEPHANIE A
ODCHIMAR, GRASIL ANN A
ODTOJAN, KATRINA MARIE G
OGOY, FRANSCINE T
OMPAR, NIMEA B
ONTOLAN, HONEYZEL P
OPADA, CYRIL VINCE S
ORANDA, JESON P
ORIEL, MARIA CONCEPCION N
ORONGAN, ELGEM M
OTAZA, RALP JHUN A
PABIA, JENNY D
PABLEO, GLENN DALE
PACOT, JESSA ELLA MAE D
PADAYJAG, JOSEPHINE D
PADILLA, FRETZILYN N
PADONGAO, NOLI B
PAGARAN, JOSEPH JOHN GABRIEL S
PALAC, MARIEFER B
PALAC, REGGIE VERA M
PALASAN, DARMINA J
PANCHO, MARIA KRISTINA A
PANES, IVY GRETCHEN B
PASCO, LUIDE IVAN U
PATIÑO, SHERYL C
PAVO, ANNA MARIE E
PAWINGI, JAN WAYNE K
PAÑA, MARVEI L
PEGARRO, LEAH O
PELENIO, MARYJOY YSABELLE A
PELLAZAR, AL KENNES JUNE M
PELO, LUCKY KHYLL B
PEPINO, ROWELL RODRIGO JR. M
PERNITO, KENDAL S
PETRACORTA, LESTER J
PILOTON, JEREMIAH N
PINTADO, HANNA NISSI A
PIZARRO, CHARMELYN M
PLAZA, WHITNEY CHIN B
PONLAWON, CHERIE MAE L
PORTILLANO, MARY CONNYLENE T
PROLLO, JUSTINE KENNETH C
PRUCIA, JESSA MAE N
PULGA, MA EUFELJENA A
PUYO, APPLE SHEEN M
PUYOD, ANNABEL V
QUISMUNDO, RUFA ALLONA M
RAMA, DAINES F
RAMOS, GHIA MAR T
RANAY, IVANCYRILLE A
RASONABE, JENNIFER JOY C
REASOL, LIBBIE T
REGALADO, KRISTINE V
RENDEZA, JERIEL S
RENIVA, CHERYL L
REQUIRME, ANDREA LOUISE M
RESNERA, JESSA G
RESULLAR, GILLIAN MAE L
REX, CLAIENE T
REYES, CONRAD B
REYES, MARY JOY T
REÑO, ABZONIE B
RINGEL, IVY JOY S
RIVETT, MA RUTCHIE E
ROA, ELAINE LOISE P
ROBELO, KRISTINE CLAIRE T
ROLUNA, ALVIE A
ROMERO, VEEGIE S
ROSALES, RYAN PAUL A
RUIZOL, GAYRUS ANN A
RUPEREZ, GLADYS JISA E
SAJONIA, MARIA TIMMIA T
SALANG, SALVER R
SALAZAR, LEAH JANE C
SALO, BREEZA T
SALON, MA. ADELENE V
SALUBRE, HAJI C
SAMARCA, ANNALIE M
SAMON, CHONIE G
SAMONTE, ARIEL M
SANCHEZ, JESANNE G
SARDALLA, DIMPLE N
SARTE, KRISTIAN H
SARVIDA, BLANCHE KYREN S
SATERA, JICAR JHON G
SAUCEJO, MICHAEL JASON B
SEBUALA, CARL JERICHO
SECORIN, RODEL B
SENSIS, LEONIL C
SOLERA, MERCY T
SOON, MEA FE E
SUBERRE, RUTCHELLE M
SULIMA, JOAKIM T
SUMAGANG, BEN JOSEPH L
SUMAYLO, GENEVIE B
SUMBILON, JOHN JACOB M
SUNICO, FAMILA JEAN A
TAFALLA, ANGELIE MAE C
TAMBONG, CARL JUBERT S
TAMBOR, DEBIE JALE O
TAMPIL, CHRISTINE ROSE G
TAN, CHERILYN A
TAN, EUGENE I T
TANIO, ELDIELYN CRISTY T
TANJILI, KEVIN D
TAOTAO, CRIS JASSON A
TAOTAO, SHIELA MAE L
TAYTAY, MINNEY LEE S
TELARMA, CHELSI MAE V
TENIO, DALIMARK M
TERO, CHELSEA ROSE D
TIDALGO, KIETH RYAN P
TIEMPO, JENNYFER P
TIMOTEO, GYZELLE A
TINIO, DIVINE RONALYN M
TIOAQUEN, TRACY COLEEN L
TIODIANCO, KAYE S
TONGOL, MERILYN S
TOROTORO, MICO ANGELO R
TORRALBA, HEATHER LOUISE A
TOTAÑES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN M
TULANG, MARIA ISABEL C
TUYOR, AILYSA M
UROT, JUDITH E
URQUIZA, VANISSA S
URSAL, KYLE ARNE C
URSOS, QUIME B
VARGAS, VON ABNER M
VARQUEZ, DEXTER H
VELARDE, ROXANNE D
VIDEÑA, MARLON C
VILLAFLOR, JULIANN F
VILLAGANTOL, RENE P
VILLANUEVA, FATIMA DIVINA A
VILLAPAZ, LOUE JEE B
VISTEL, GLADYS S
YAP, LORELIE ANN I
YLANAN, ROMIE JUN A
YONSON, ANJOY B
YU TIAMCO, GWYNETH AMANDA L
YU, IVORY L
CSE ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

CSE-PPT for professional and subprofessional levels are conducted twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

Meanwhile, CSC is also scheduling special CSE-PPT exams for those already working in the government without eligibility certification.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.

For those who will fail to pass the exams or failed to take the recent CSE can take the next schedule of CSE for this year. For details, kindly refer to the article below.

SEE ALSO: Application, Schedule and Requirements – Civil Service Exam August 2019



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about March 2019 Civil Service exam results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit CSC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
3 comments:
Write comments
  1. Nawalan na talaga ako ng pag.asa....almst 20x ma ako mag take....😓

    ReplyDelete
  2. D na Lang Sana ako nag tapos ng 4 years Kung ganito Lang Naman...😫

    ReplyDelete
  3. sana pumasa ako 🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete