Friday, September 6, 2019

RME RESULT: August, September 2019 Registered Master Electrician Board Exam Passers

Here are the result and list of passers for the August 2019 Registered Master Electrician (RME) board exam as conducted by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) Board of Electrical Engineering on September 2, 2019 at the designated testing centers nationwide. As announced, 2,634 out of 4,424 RME examinees passed.

RELATED ARTICLES/ RESULTS SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, GERONIMO JR REYES
2 ABAINZA, JAYSTER DURAN
3 ABALES, DEXTER JAVIER
4 ABALOS, VEJAYMER MAIZ
5 ABANCIO, QUEVEN REY NIAL
6 ABANES, JOEY DELOS SANTOS
7 ABAO, FRANCIS FELICILDA
8 ABARQUEZ, ALLEN RED ABUAN
9 ABEJERO, ANTHON VAN LOUIS TOLOMIA
10 ABELARDE, JEFTE JESS SARRIA
11 ABELLANA, REY MARTIN MARCHAN
12 ABELLON, JEZON SAGUROT
13 ABERTE, REYGINA JOANNE ROMANILLOS
14 ABESIA, RALF LOUNDREN MEJARES
15 ABINDAN, HERNANI JR VILLA
16 ABINO, RONMARK TOLENTINO
17 ABIQUI, MARK DARWIN LUMABI
18 ABIUL, ARCHIEL YANTO
19 ABLETES, MHELTON REGAL
20 ABOBO, MARY GRACE RACOMA
21 ABONITALLA, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
22 ABORDE, VENCE CLIVE OLANO
23 ABRACIA, LAWRENZ VICENTE
24 ABRAGANTE, CHRISTIAN LINCALLO
25 ABUSMAN, MICHAEL BUELA
26 ACEBO, GENDALE KLEIN ASTILLA
27 ACERON, JOMAR AMPARO
28 ACHA, ANGELICA FESALBON
29 ACHAS, JUDE OCTUBRE
30 ACIERTO, ROID NIEL FONTILLAS
31 ACLAS, HARBIE MARANAN
32 ACOPIADO, JOHN PAUL ORSUA
33 ACORDA, DIANA ROSE LIZARDO
34 ACOSTA, JOSEPH ALFIE SALAMANES
35 ADDUN, ERVIN JOHN MARIBBAY
36 ADIER, MARK ANTHONY ALCANTARA
37 ADOLFO, ALBERTO JR VILLANTES
38 ADORA, ERGINEL CERBITO
39 ADRIANO, JUDE ARCHIN ANDAL
40 ADUCAL, JOHN PAUL ACEBUCHE
41 AGAN, SEAN PATRICK BAGA-AN
42 AGAPE, ALVIN LACRE
43 AGATO, MIA CHAREZ FERNANDEZ
44 AGAWA, RONNIE CERVANTES
45 AGBADA, EDWARD BRYAN PACUNAYEN
46 AGCAOILI, LESTER NEIL RAMOS
47 AGCAOILI, RONNEL MALETA
48 AGDA, CASTRINSE JUALO
49 AGDEPPA, AARON JOSHUA GALAPIA
50 AGILLON, QUEEN JOBELLE BUENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 69 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGNES, PATRICK JANN GOMEZ
52 AGNI, HERWIN CAJALNE
53 AGON, JAYSON BAGAYAS
54 AGONOY, JAENAH ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
55 AGPALO, ORLANDO JR SARZUA
56 AGREGADO, LEONARD VINCENT
57 AGRIAM, MARK ELENGER CRISOSTOMO
58 AGRIPO, STEPHEN MARK TAPIA
59 AGTARAP, OBERLIN CONDE
60 AGTAY, CHARLENE MAE MANGUBAT
61 AGUDONG, KEVIN AGBAYANI
62 AGUILOR, REXEL BRYLE FABIAN
63 AGUJAR, ROLANDO JR WAMINAL
64 AGUSTIN, GABRIEL DUANE
65 AGUSTIN, JONALYN ULEP
66 AHORRO, JAKE ENTRIALGO
67 ALARCON, JONELL STA ANA
68 ALAUD, EDRYAN ESTO
69 ALAVU, RONIE PALEG
70 ALBAY, WINSTON GEORGE TIJAM
71 ALBELLAR, JEFFREY PARADERO
72 ALBERTO, CHRISTOPHER EBREO
73 ALBINO, JOCILE MENGULLO
74 ALBIT, RUEL NARISMA
75 ALBUFERA, THOMAS GABRIEL CONTRERAS
76 ALCAIN, CRISMARK ESPARCIA
77 ALCALA, JUNE CYRIC EARL LABADO
78 ALCANTARA, ALLEN CHESTER REGIDOR
79 ALCANTARA, JOHN RICH RICA
80 ALCANTARA, JONAS LLEVA
81 ALCANTARA, LOCREFIL MALARAS
82 ALCARAZ, TONI MAURICE GUEVARRA
83 ALCARION, EZEKIEL PANGILINAN
84 ALCAZAR, ANA MAE LLANETA
85 ALDAY, CEZAR CORREA
86 ALEGRADO, RAUL JR JUNIOSA
87 ALEGRE, LORD GARY BAGAY
88 ALEGRE, RAJIV
89 ALEJANDRO, LEOPOLDO JR MASONG
90 ALERA, WELMER JOHN TOLENTINO
91 ALGADO, JENO FABILLAR
92 ALIBAN, DELIGEN LAM-OY LUMBAG
93 ALIMAN, MA RITCHEL FUELLAS
94 ALINDAY, LEO JAY VILLAFUERTE
95 ALINGIG, MICHAEL BISNAR
96 ALINSUNURIN, EMMANUEL MENDOZA
97 ALIOSADA, ARIEL RECREO
98 ALIPAO, NIELGEN MAUNAT
99 ALIPARO, EMMANUEL CRISOLOGO
100 ALLADO, JOSHUA APDUHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 70 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALLAN, GARY JR MORA
102 ALMACEN, THEODORE DYME AMBONG
103 ALMAZAN, BRYMAR HILL CABIGAS
104 ALMERO, ALVIN DAVE VALDEZ
105 ALMOGUERRA, JERIC VALERIANO
106 ALMOSURA, CANDELARIO PACOT
107 ALMUESTRO, JULLUZ ALDAY
108 ALO, DENMARK EMPIL
109 ALONSAGAY, GIDEON BAYDAL
110 ALONZO, VENCE REMOS BOOL
111 ALPAS, KENNETH JANAO
112 ALTAREJOS, JONATHAN LORCHA
113 ALVA, JASON NIEL ANDA
114 ALVA, JAY CASTRO
115 ALVAREZ, ANGELIKA NIÑA ALINGOD
116 ALVARICO, JOHNDEL PARAGOSO
117 AMAR, JOHN RICHARD MANIPOL
118 AMBAY, IAN GARCIA
119 AMO, ANA RAYCEL CALLEJA
120 AMOGUEZ, RUBEN PACHECO
121 AMON, VAN ERIC SAYAT
122 AMONCIO, CRISTOPHER DEDUCIN
123 AMOSURA, ALDRIN SAMUYA
124 AMPATIN, JOEMAR EBCAS
125 AMPE, JAD LORENZ ASIA
126 AMPER, ARMAND LERION
127 AMPICAN, FERDINAND II DOOT
128 ANABAN, VINCENT CESAR GABOC
129 ANAYA, JEPREY TANGCAWAN
130 ANCHETA, EDELITO VICTOR PARAGAS
131 ANCHETA, EVANDER CORPUZ
132 ANCHOREZ, CHRISTIAN MAGPANTAY
133 ANCOG, RALPH RAYMUND PESTAÑO
134 ANDER, NIKKO MANALO
135 ANDES, BENJAMIN III ZAMAR
136 ANDRADA, KENT MARK MIGUEL
137 ANDRADE, HOWARD HENESI CUNANAN
138 ANDRES, JOHN MEL ESTAVILLO
139 ANDRES, MARLON ELEAMER ARCE
140 ANDRIADE, CHARMAINE NICOLE PINEDA
141 ANDUQUE, MA KATRINA AMONELO
142 ANG, JOSH CHRISTIAN AGARAN
143 ANGELES, JAYSON CARREON
144 ANGELES, MELVIN GONZALES
145 ANGELES, RENZ GERARD ALFEREZ
146 ANGELO, JOSHUA GORPE
147 ANGLO, JHERVIN ALAWIRAN
148 ANGUE, JOLINA DE TORRES
149 ANIER, ANTHONY PLAZA
150 ANIEVAS, VON JARI ALAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 71 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANIR, MARK ORSAL
152 ANTIMANO, GENEL BLANCO
153 ANTIOJO, JOHN-PAOLO ANGLO
154 ANTONIO, JEROME DIZON
155 ANTONIO, MARIA THERESA ALARCA
156 ANTONIO, MARK KEITH AGPOON
157 ANUNCIADO, MARCO JAUM
158 APARRA, ROBIN BEJASA
159 APILADO, JOSEPH FACUN
160 APITA, JONATHAN VELASCO
161 APOLINARIO, CHRISTIAN
162 APOLINARIO, JOHN MICHAEL SAJOLAN
163 APONDAR, AARON MARIANO
164 AQUINO, ELLA MAE BRILLANTE
165 AQUINO, JAY MONIE FRANZ CASCO
166 AQUINO, JOSHUA MABINI
167 AQUINO, KIEN RYAN MAZA
168 AQUINO, MA KATHLEEN GOMEZ
169 AQUINO, RAMIR JR DUPITAS
170 AQUINO, VAL SIMON TABUNDA
171 ARAC, GERICK TRISTAN SOBERANO
172 ARADANAS, ROSE ANN OJOS
173 ARAGON, CHRISTIAN JASON ANICETO
174 ARAGON, JAN ZEUS ESPINOLA
175 ARAGONES, HOPE PEÑAFIEL
176 ARANDEZ, RAYMART ROLA
177 ARAÑO, JAMES STEPHEN JUMAWAN
178 ARBADO, REY NAMION
179 ARBOLADO, RODULFO JR ALGARNE
180 ARBOLONIO, KRISTOFER IAN JARDINICO
181 ARCADIO, JOHN MICHAEL ARELLANO
182 ARCAÑO, ALVIN JAVILLO
183 ARCE, CEZAR IAN LAUDE
184 ARCENAL, RENNIER SALANDRON
185 ARCERA, MARK DENNIS MUSICO
186 ARCON, TRESHA MARIE PALABRICA
187 ARELLANO, CHARLES VELASCO
188 ARELLANO, KELLY ANNE DELA CRUZ
189 ARELLANO, MARTIN CEPE
190 ARELLANO, PATRICK DIMAYUGA
191 ARENAS, ADRIAN KYLE ARISCO
192 ARENAS, RICHARD DALE ORTIZ
193 ARGAMINO, RUBEN JOEL ROSALES
194 ARGUELLES, MARK ANGELO MANIJA
195 ARGUELLES, RENZO LAURENCE CHAVEZ
196 ARIAS, BRIAN PEÑAS
197 ARIAS, CHRISTA JOY AQUINO
198 ARIATE, EDCEL TAULE
199 ARIMAO, KIMBERLY MALILA
200 ARIMBUYUTAN, JAYVEE DIOQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 72 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARIOLA, ELTON JOHN TURCO
202 ARIONES, RINGO MARZO
203 ARISTON, MELREGINO PAMINTUAN
204 ARMAMENTO, LOUIE COMETA
205 ARNAIZ, FRANCIS PAUL GARCIA
206 AROMBO, JOHN REY SA-AC
207 ARROYO, MIKAELA LLUVERAS
208 ARTIAGA, DING LEOVY SUMAGUE
209 ARTIAGA, MARK JADE CHAVEZ
210 ARTITA, NATHANIEL CARIÑO
211 ASEDILLA, RALPH YTURIAGA
212 ASILO, DANILO JR TESORIO
213 ASILO, EDGIE CARL SALIBAY
214 ASPA, JAN MICHAEL LABRO
215 ASPERGA, ADRIAN NATIVIDAD
216 ASTILLERO, ALEXIS ARENA
217 ASTILLO, MARBEN TORREGOZA
218 ASTOVEZA, JOHN ALDRIN LOPEZ
219 ASUBAR, ELJEY LUBRINO
220 ASUNCION, REIMAR DUÑO
221 ASUNCION, REYMARK VALENZUELA
222 ASUTEN, MICCOH DUCO
223 ATENCIO, JANICO BAGUIPO
224 ATENCIO, JOHN ELVIE JAZMIN
225 ATENDIDO, MIKHAIL GRANT CABUS
226 ATIENZA, ANGELO MARQUEZ
227 ATIENZA, ZAICA JANE CASIANO
228 ATOK, PATRICK BORNILLO
229 ATOLE, RICARDO CAPUCAO
230 ATRERO, GWEN ELOISE ANDREA MIRANDA
231 AUPE, JAMES PAUL CENITA
232 AUSTRIA, ALDRIN ABINES
233 AUSTRIA, EFREN VILLANUEVA
234 AUSTRIA, JONAS JR PARREÑO
235 AVILA, FERNANDINO SANGCAP
236 AVILA, JIMMY CASAOL
237 AWATIN, BERNARDINO JR GARCIANO
238 AWETIN, ANCELO SADAVA
239 AWITAN, RYAN JAY LADAO
240 AYO, GETERSON PATRICIO
241 AYOB, SAIDEN LASAD
242 AYSON, JAYSON MARNEL HALOG
243 AYTONA, JOHN RAYMOND YU
244 AZADA, ARNEL JR BACCAY
245 AZCARRAGA, GLEN FABELLANO
246 AZORES, KATLINE JOY FLORIDA
247 AÑONUEVO, JOEY VERNANTE
248 BABON, EFREN JR MENDOZA
249 BACALLA, LOUIE JAY BACUS
250 BACANI, VALLIE-MER MALSI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 73 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BACARES, DOHME RODULF FLORES
252 BACATE, RAMIEL JAN FUNTANILLA
253 BACAYO, CHRISTIAN
254 BACERO, MARK DARWIN FRANCISCO
255 BACOMO, JOFFREY ABREA
256 BACORRO, GLENN SISON
257 BACULI, DENISE GRENZ PECENIO
258 BACULOT, JEFFREY RAMIREZ
259 BACUS, RENZ SYLVESTER ROBLES
260 BACUYAG, CHRISTIAN PAUL LABAO
261 BADBAD, JACK ALQUINO
262 BADEO, JISSEL SANTOR
263 BADIAN, OWEN PEÑAFIEL
264 BADIANG, EARL STANLY
265 BAGAIN, EMILIO SEVILLA
266 BAGAMASPAD, JOHN RUEL ILABAN
267 BAGTASOS, RONALD PANDI
268 BAGUI, ARNEL CARANDANG
269 BAGUIO, ALEX JEE ALAMBAN
270 BAHIAN, MARIEL SALOME
271 BAHILANGGO, JENNY LUZ ORAJAY
272 BAJAO, JOHN MICHAEL OSIC
273 BALADIANG, ANTHONY PANALIGAN
274 BALADING, NORMINAH TABAT
275 BALAGA, ELMER JR MONTECILLO
276 BALAGON, PEDRO ANITO
277 BALAJADIA, CHARWIN TOLENTINO
278 BALAJADIA, ROY JOHN ENRIQUE
279 BALANZA, RACHEL ANNE LAZONA
280 BALAO, DREEXEL GIL ORQUE
281 BALASA, ERIK PAUL CELOSO
282 BALBIN, PHILIP IAN CARIÑO
283 BALDERAS, FRANCIS JUN BAÑAS
284 BALDONADO, MARK CHRISTIAN GEOLINGO
285 BALDUMAN, NIÑO OMNOS
286 BALGOS, JONATHAN ACOSTA
287 BALICAT, JIM GERALD TAPEC
288 BALILI, JIRALYN BUTLAY
289 BALILI, LEBICITO CENIZA
290 BALILI, RENE MAKINANO
291 BALINAS, KARL AR-JAY LOZADA
292 BALINDUA, REGGIE VILLARUZ
293 BALLESTEROS, DAVID JR CABRERA
294 BALMES, MARVIN KENETH GALVAN
295 BALO, APRIL JAMES SORIA
296 BALO, RIYJAN DUTERTE
297 BALOTCOPO, KENNRICK PAUL BASCO
298 BALUDDA, SHAREWIN LADINES
299 BALUNAN, JHEMSOND ORACION
300 BALURAN, JEFFY ALMAQUER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 74 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BALURAN, REY MENDOZA
302 BALURIN, RAMON JR BITUN
303 BALUYOT, CHARREL DELA CRUZ
304 BAMBICO, ANGELO BOADO
305 BANAN, EFREN JR MATALOG
306 BANCAIREN, CHIKO LASOLA
307 BANDONG, EMERSON PASAOA
308 BANDONG, NUCKHIE RAMOS
309 BANGATE, NIKKO ROSAS
310 BANGCAL, REYNOLD CENAS
311 BANGUES, ARMEL AMARO
312 BANIAGA, DARLING DOMINGUEZ
313 BANIQUED, ALVIN ESOTO
314 BANIÑA, GILBERT GARDIOLA
315 BANTUGON, AUGUST GEEO SUMIGUIN
316 BAPIAL, RUDOLPH ASCABANO
317 BAQUIANO, JIM KIRBY SUMALINOG
318 BARABAD, ANGELO BARTIDO
319 BARACE, ARIEL LUDRIPAS
320 BARCENA, DEXTER PLANAS
321 BARLIS, ROMI JESSIE DIEGAS
322 BARRAMEDA, MARY JUNELA MARQUEZ
323 BARSALOTE, JOAR BLANCO
324 BARUNDIA, DENELLE TATLONGHARI
325 BASA, MARK JAZER CALMA
326 BASAL, PRINCESS DIANE
327 BASAN, NIKKA SAMANTHA ABAN
328 BASCO, ALDRIN JESRIL RAPSING
329 BASCO, JOHN CARLO PRING
330 BASERA, MARK LOUEL CANTILA
331 BASILIDES, GENERUTH MORANTE
332 BASILIO, RYAN PILI
333 BASISTER, ANTHONY BEDES
334 BATA-ANON, NAZARIO JR BELTRAN
335 BATACLAN, JOHN DALE OBCIANA
336 BATAGON, JAY MARK MUJAR
337 BATTUNG, KELLY ROQUE
338 BATUTAY, FRANCIS URGELLES
339 BAUA, JULIUS CEASAR BUGUINA
340 BAUTIL, MARJAN ESCANO
341 BAUTISTA, GLENDON CARANDANG
342 BAUTISTA, KENNETH TAMAYAO
343 BAUTISTA, MARIE JANELLE SALVADOR
344 BAUTISTA, RAMIL DECANIEL
345 BAXIMEN, CHARLIE DIMAS
346 BAY, MISAEL ANDRE LIWAG
347 BAYAN, LEONARD PAUL ANDRES
348 BAYHONAN, GREFERNARD AGUSTIN PANIM
349 BAYLON, JEAN ROSE CAMARISTA
350 BAYLON, RACKY BAYSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 75 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BAYLON, ROLANDO JR CELIS
352 BAYNOSA, EDUARD LARA
353 BAÑADERA, JESUS JR PERALTA
354 BAÑADERA, KAREN MAE ZANTUA
355 BEA, JEROME BALANLAYOS
356 BEBAR, RAMON VIRGIL DASILAG
357 BEDIORES, RAY CARL DELA CRUZ
358 BEDUYA, CARL GABRIEL DAGUYLAAN
359 BEKIGAN, SHAWN RENZ MOLINTAS
360 BELANO, GLENN CATAYAS
361 BELEN, JOLLYSIS NAMOC
362 BELI-OT, JUNNEL CERILLANO
363 BELOY, NOEL BERINGUEL
364 BENCITO, DONARD ELIJA HILARIO
365 BENGSON, LEAH MELODY OLIDAN
366 BENGUA, DAVE MARK AURELLANA
367 BENIG, ROSALLAN BARRIO
368 BENITEZ, JEAN CLAUDE MENDOZA
369 BENITEZ, NIKKO TERCERO
370 BENITO, JIGGS FERNAN FUYUNAN
371 BENOTAPA, JHELYR BLANCAFLOR
372 BERADOR, VAN HENRICK EDUSMA
373 BERBISADA, MAYNARD PELLEJERA
374 BEREN, MIKEE EDULAN
375 BERMUNDO, WILSON ARCOS
376 BERNABE, MARK EMERSON ANDRADA
377 BERNABE, RALPH AGUSTIN SANCHEZ
378 BERNAL, ROLAND FABOR
379 BERNARDINO, WENDELL SANDOVAL
380 BERNARDO, JOHN-REY GARLOTA
381 BERNIL, JOEVAN AMPUSTA
382 BERONILLA, BENJO AGUINALDO
383 BERSAMINA, KYLE BRIAN CASIÑO
384 BERSANO, JOBERT BERNALDEZ
385 BESA, DEN MARK BREDES
386 BETACHE, ROY GANDIPON
387 BETCO, REYNANTE BUSANO
388 BETINOL, RACHEL ABANTO
389 BETIZ, JONALYN VALERIO
390 BIARES, BRYAN ALFER VISAYAN
391 BIASON, CHRISTOPHER SATURNINO
392 BIBON, JOENER BALMES
393 BIENES, RENO JULIAGA
394 BILLEDO, RHUIZ BARUELA
395 BILOG, JAMAILA ARIOLA
396 BIMAGO, JEROME DACIAS
397 BINAUHAN, MARVIN MIRANO
398 BINIBINI, ROMHAR AYOP
399 BINOBO, NARLEO ANO
400 BIRUNG, JEROME CORONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 76 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BISA, PRINZ RICHFIELD GUTIERREZ
402 BITCO, RALGEN DOMO
403 BIWANG, MARY ELAINE DAIZ
404 BIYOYO, IKEN GUMPAY
405 BLANCA, SHAINNE ALEGRE
406 BOBOYO, NANCY ANGUE
407 BOCALA, RB RABEY BAES
408 BODOC, REY CANOGORAN
409 BOGLOSA, KENN ALFER CABERTO
410 BOHULANO, JOHNE CARLO CAYCO
411 BOLANIO, WALTER FLORES
412 BOLANTE, ALLEN PELGONE
413 BOLAÑOS, JAYSON BAUTISTA
414 BONAYON, EDWIN BOBILES
415 BONGALA, JOMAR MONTINO
416 BONGAT, JOHN MARK NITULLANO
417 BONGCAC, JOSHUA CADELIÑA
418 BONGCAYAO, JAY MARK UNSON
419 BONGHANOY, KENT NEIL CHUA
420 BONGON, JOSE III CANICULA
421 BONIOR, ALDRIN SOLERA
422 BORDEOS, ERLSON JOHN MANALO
423 BORELA, RUBEN LOQUIAS
424 BORILLA, ANDREW
425 BORINAGA, JASON VILLACENCIO
426 BORJA, CHUCK AÑOSO
427 BORNILLO, VIC SANTO LUBANG
428 BORREROS, ZOCIMUS BRILLO
429 BORRES, ALDWIN LLOYD LOPEZ
430 BORROMEO, RIZAL MENDOZA
431 BOTER, JERZALD OROLFO
432 BRAÑA, RANDOLPH SIODINA
433 BREZUELA, JIMMY HABAL
434 BRILLANTES, CARISSA MAE TABOZO
435 BRILLANTES, GIEN CARLO PILI
436 BRIONES, JOYCE DEL CASTILLO
437 BRIONES, KIM ROBERT HERNANDEZ
438 BRIONES, RICA MAE GIDO
439 BRIZ, ALEXA JOY BIGUERAS
440 BROFAS, CAMILLE MALLILIN
441 BRUA, RYAN JOSEPH ASOTIGUE
442 BRUCAL, JHUNEL BONQUIN
443 BRUN, JUSTIN NEBRIJA
444 BUCAG, JOEY SIAWAN
445 BUCASAN, DANNY BOY ELIONG
446 BUCTON, MELVIN GABRIEL
447 BUDAY, MACKY CURACHO
448 BUEN, GLENN REFORMINA
449 BUEN, KATHLEEN MAE ABAD
450 BUENAVISTA, JOHN LORENZ BOLADAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 77 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BUERANO, REYNANTE ALINGOD
452 BUGAS, RICO DELOSO
453 BUGTONG, ANELETHE FERNANDEZ
454 BUIZON, LAWRENCE FULGAR
455 BULADACO, REYMARK CUCHARO
456 BULADACO, RYAN CUCHARO
457 BULAN, VAN GLACETER RODRIGO
458 BULAO, MARLON ACENAS
459 BULASO, ROD KENNETH ANDAYA
460 BUMANGLAG, KHARISA MAE VALLEJO
461 BUMAYA, OLIVER CRUSPERO
462 BUNAG, DON GIOVANNI SANTIAGO
463 BUNUAN, MARIANNE VENUS JAPOS
464 BUNYI, CRISANTO MENDOZA
465 BURGOS, ROSELLE MARANAN
466 BUSLIG, FERDINAND JR ANGELES
467 BUSQUIT, JASON BACAD
468 BUSTAMANTE, RUNDE OTARA
469 BUSTILLO, RICHIE SIGNACION
470 BUTAY, XEREX ALANGILANG
471 BUTAYA, DAVE PROVENDIDO
472 BUTCHAYO, ELMER PERALTA
473 BUTCON, CZAREL JOE CANOSA
474 BUYAGAWON, SAIF CLAUDIO
475 CAABAY, AL KENNETH CAÑETE
476 CABACTULAN, ANECITO JR QUIRINO
477 CABADING, JEFFREY ASTRERO
478 CABADING, PAUL SERIOZA
479 CABADING, TROI JAMIL LICODINI
480 CABALHUG, ALICK NIKUV ANTONIO III AVERGONZADO
481 CABALLEDA, JUVERT LUPOY
482 CABALLERO, LOUIE JAY CASINILLO
483 CABAMALAN, SAMUEL REYES
484 CABANES, MICHAEL JOHN ADVINCULA
485 CABANIT, ELAINE JOY OGOY
486 CABANSAG, MISAEL REIGH MIEL VEGA
487 CABARRUBIAS, RAYMOND LOPEZ
488 CABASAG, RICHARD TULINAO
489 CABASAN, GLADIUS ADRIAN BALIGASA
490 CABAÑAS, ALBERT BAÑARES
491 CABELLON, JOHN CARLO CAÑETE
492 CABEROY, JEZREEL DELES
493 CABERTO, JIMEL LONTOC
494 CABFIT, DANNY VALLE JR WAGSAYEN
495 CABIGTING, JERREMIE TACO
496 CABILE, DENIEL JUNE CABUYAO
497 CABILLON, MARK BENSON DOMINGO
498 CABINGATAN, GARY ACAIN
499 CABOTAGE, CLYDE GALINATO
500 CABRAL, ROBERT IAN DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 78 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CABRAS, JELVINE PEDRICK CULAWAY
502 CABRERA, JERIC REYES
503 CABRERA, NOEL JAMES GETURO
504 CABRERA, SHAIRA AGUS
505 CABRIGAS, JEFFERSON SENES
506 CABRILLOS, KENTH MELCHOR BRAÑA
507 CABRITO, KHISS ANDREA GONZALES
508 CABUG-OS, JUSTINE BARCA
509 CABUG-OS, ROLANDO JR DIOSO
510 CABUHAT, JOHN MARK RENN
511 CACAYURAN, BRIAN LAGAO
512 CACHO, DEN DANIEL DIMACULANGAN
513 CACHUELA, TRISTAN JAY PUERTOLLANO
514 CADAUCAN, PAUL ZYREN LIMBAGA
515 CADELIÑA, JADE LEXTER NECESARIO
516 CADENAS, RAYMUND PADILLA
517 CADIZ, ELDIN ADAM CAFIRMA
518 CADUA, JOHN WILFRED AUGUIS
519 CAFE, LORELIE DERIADA
520 CAGA, DALE JAY OLE
521 CAGADAS, IAN JAYLORD JAUDIAN
522 CAHAYAG, EUGENE DARAY
523 CAHIBAYBAYAN, GARRY MENDOZA
524 CAHOTEY, AMISHAM YOSORES
525 CAILAN, SHERWIN EARL GABAYOYO
526 CAILING, JEFFREY LANZADERAS
527 CAINGLET, VENZON KLEE GORRES
528 CAIREL, MARL ANTHONY BACOOR
529 CAJES, ROGER JR DATALIO
530 CALACAT, JERVEY ORONG
531 CALALIN, RAFHY JAY LAMPARAS
532 CALASAGSAG, MELCHOR JR JABONETA
533 CALAUS, GARI MACARAEG
534 CALDONA, CEDIE AMOLO
535 CALI, NORHALIA MADALE
536 CALIBUYO, KENEDY FLORES
537 CALICA, ABBIEGAEL VERANO
538 CALIGUIRAN, LEE-ANN CABALONGA
539 CALIPES, DARIL DAPAR
540 CALIPJO, REY ANGELO ALUPAY
541 CALIWAGAN, SEKIEL EDMER MALABANAN
542 CALLORINA, JAROLD BIEN ABAYGAR
543 CALLORINA, VALENTIN APOSTOL
544 CALMA, CEDRIC PAUL CAPARAS
545 CALMA, DANNIEL JAY MORIEL
546 CALOPE, ROMMEL B TIGAO
547 CALOSING, MARFIL ADAM ALEMANIA
548 CALUBAYAN, JHESON CAMUS
549 CALVELO, RONNIE ASILO
550 CAMACHO, ZARAH JANE PENTINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 79 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CAMAGON, JESEY DALE
552 CAMANGA, ROMMEL BALAMBAN
553 CAMAYANG, JUVIE ANN DUMLAO
554 CAMAYLONGAN, JOHNRY
555 CAMBANGAY, CLAISA SAGUISA
556 CAMINOS, JHEFFY SIMBAJON
557 CAMPO, LLOYD GALOS
558 CAMPOS, ALBERT LAURISA
559 CAMPOS, JONARD GUERRERO
560 CAMPUSO, RUELITO GALLARDO
561 CANAMA, RODOLFO JR CASINAS
562 CANELA, PABLO TRIVINIO
563 CANILANG, HENAR MIKE OBRA
564 CANILLAS, ELH JOHN ADDUN
565 CANINO, REDEN MANAOG
566 CANLAS, CHESTER GOMEZ
567 CANLAS, KING ARNIE URETA
568 CANLAS, RAFAEL CALMA
569 CANO, PETERLEE CLARK COYOCA
570 CANOY, GLEN LARGO
571 CANSANA, JADE ARLON JULES ROCABERTE
572 CANSAS, KARL RENZO ATRERO
573 CANTAL, JOHN MARK FAMI
574 CANTALEJO, JORDEL GERONCA
575 CANTALEJO, MARLINO CALIPES
576 CANTILANG, CARLO CONEL
577 CANTILANG, DANIEL JR CONEL
578 CANTONEROS, NIÑOLITO CAMBANGAY
579 CANTOR, LESTER ACE NATIVIDAD
580 CAPACIO, ERICK JOHN FORD RIGON
581 CAPACITE, MARK CHRISTIAN TAPALLA
582 CAPANGPANGAN, MARK IAN MAGLANGIT
583 CAPEÑANES, DAVE CANTOMAYOR
584 CAPILI, RAUL JR AMIL
585 CAPIO, DARWIN MAGPANTAY
586 CAPISTRANO, XYLO DE UNGRIA
587 CAPULI, JUSTIN PEREZ
588 CARANDANG, JOHN KIM AMIEL BAON
589 CARANDANG, JOSE GABRIEL ILAGAN
590 CARANDANG, MA CLARET ELAINE DE TORRES
591 CARDUCE, JERICHO DOMANAIS
592 CARESOSA, JOHN VINCENT ACERO
593 CARIGMA, GIAN VHARRY TANAWAN
594 CARIÑO, FREDIE VILORIA
595 CARIÑOLA, ALEXANDER FERRER
596 CARMONA, RALPH CHRISTIAN RUBIT
597 CARONAN, SEVERINO JR BAQUIRAN
598 CARREON, JAMES DUVIN ALITAO
599 CARREON, JULIUS CUEVA
600 CARREON, LUCIEN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 80 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CARRIEDO, FLORENCIO JR II EBARSABAL
602 CASAJE, CHARLES JIMWELL RONDILLA
603 CASAS, AMIEL KIM BATALUNA
604 CASAUAY, ALVIN JOHN DUHAYLUNGSOD
605 CASAYAS, JESAN CONCEPCION
606 CASEL, JHON-JHON DELA CRUZ
607 CASIA, ROMEO CZAR DIONEDA
608 CASIANO, SEAN MATTHEW MARCELO
609 CASIDA, JON ROBERT PADULINA
610 CASILAC, RYAN ONITO
611 CASINAS, RIC GESITE
612 CASINDAC, RONALD MAKINANO
613 CASIÑO, MARK CHRISTIAN NARZABAL
614 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL FRANCIS RAMIS
615 CASTAÑOS, ANTONIO JR ALICAWAY
616 CASTILLO, CEASAR JR BOLINA
617 CASTILLO, HAROLD CARGANILLA
618 CASTILLO, JESUS CINCO
619 CASTILLO, JOMAR EDILLOR
620 CASTILLO, MAYNARD GAMBOA
621 CASTILLO, RHANYER BALISBISAN
622 CASTOR, JANNELA MARIE GAPUNAY
623 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN APARILLA
624 CASTRO, JOHN GIL KILVEN PRECHING
625 CASTRO, ROBERT VINCE VIÑA
626 CASTRO, WILKINS YAMBAO
627 CASTRO, WILLIAM DONALD
628 CASTRO, YSON JOHNELLE CARREON
629 CASUE, BEAFAN FORTO
630 CASULLA, JOJO CAJUGUIRAN
631 CASUNGCAD, JHON PAOLO TULIPAT
632 CATABAY, JOHN CELSO AGUINALDO
633 CATACUTAN, BENEDICT PAMINTUAN
634 CATAPIA, JOHN REX EGAMINO
635 CATARINEN, EDUARDO JR PABERAN
636 CATAYAS, ROLANDO JR PAPELIRAS
637 CATEMBUNG, JAYLORD CABANILLA
638 CATINGUB, REENA ABELLANA
639 CATINSAG, BREVIN FLOYD ADRIANO
640 CATURA, RANDY LORILLA
641 CAYABYAB, JESTONI RESUELLO
642 CAYANAN, LEA SALIMPADE
643 CAYAS, NICO DE GUZMAN
644 CAYAS, RENE AARON VIÑAS
645 CAYETANO, MARK ANDREW JR SALIDO
646 CAÑA, MARK LOWELL PERA
647 CAÑADA, JOREN BUZARANG
648 CAÑAREJO, DANILO JR CUTIMAR
649 CAÑARES, ALBERTO IV FLORESTA
650 CAÑEDA, ASHER MONTEFALCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 81 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CAÑETE, FRANCIS ELORZA
652 CAÑONEO, GIAN RICCI BANTILAN
653 CEBALLOS, TSAD CAESAR PAREJA
654 CECE, REYNALDO PENORIA
655 CELI, KENNETH MOLINA
656 CELINO, JOSEPH
657 CELORICO, JEROME PETER MAGNAYE
658 CENA, NEIL ADRIAN NITO
659 CEQUIÑA, JOEY RIVERA
660 CERALDE, TEODORO JR CARIÑO
661 CERDIÑO, KING ARVIN INTERINO
662 CEREÑADO, PATRICK CALLO
663 CERILO, PAUL JAMES RABANAL
664 CERIOLA, JOHNSON AVILA
665 CERVANIA, TEODORO CASTILLO
666 CES, MA ROSA JOVELYN NAJERA
667 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN MALIT
668 CHAVEZ, CLARYS CABAEL
669 CHIMMON, LUIS DOMINGO
670 CHIU, KEVIN JAN LAGRATA
671 CID, ARJAY BORJAL
672 CIPRIANO, RYAN LAZARTE
673 CLARIT, JELY REY DOMINGO
674 CLARK, RODIARD MAGLASANG
675 CLARON, SHAZNY FRANCISCO
676 CLAUS, ERWIN JAY CALGO
677 CLAVERIA, JOHN ALBERT FERNANDEZ
678 CLAVERIA, SABINO DULPINA
679 CLOMA, MARLOU LUNTAO
680 CLOR, ARMANDO JR ATIENZA
681 CLORES, LEANDRO JOSE DELOS SANTOS
682 CLORES, RACEL YRUMA
683 CO, JEMSUS MOYSES LUCENA
684 CODILLA, ALVIN
685 CODILLA, MARK JOSEPH GERMINO
686 COFREROS, VINCE ROSS APELLANES
687 COGUANGCO, FERNAN ESTRADA
688 COLDURA, EZ MARC VERONNE TESTA
689 COLLADO, KEVIN BABAYEN-ON
690 COLLANTES, CHESTER QUIROBIN
691 COLOMA, GERALD SIBAYAN
692 COLOMA, JANINE LHYN SIBAYAN
693 COMAMAO, JAYSNEIL LABAPIZ
694 COMANDANTE, MARC JOSEPH LIPIO
695 COMEL, PAULA KOLINE VILLEGAS
696 COMENDADOR, ACE JOHN
697 COMETA, KENNETH EBERO
698 COMETA, RODNEY COLARTE
699 COMIA, EULLA CORTEZ
700 COMIA, JOENEL PLACIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 82 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 COMING, NIÑO JADAP
702 COMO, CLIFFORD HABAL
703 COMPAÑERO, CARYL ANN LUBANGA
704 CONAG, ARIEL TOMANENG
705 CONCEPCION, CHRISTINE FLORES
706 CONCON, QUITERIO JR TABIGUE
707 CONDAT, CAREN MAE RAMOS
708 CONDUCTO, CARINA FAYE LAGURAS
709 CONDUCTO, KYLE LARAYA
710 CONSUNJI, ANTONIO JR PEÑA
711 COO, ROBERTO JR MORAN
712 COPINO, ROGELIO JR DUMA
713 CORALDE, LEXA MARIE PURI
714 CORALDE, MAYBEL AZNA
715 CORBEZA, CHRISTON REAS
716 CORDITA, JAY MORALES
717 CORLETO, EDANUELE LIAO
718 CORONACION, GIAN CARLO YANEZA
719 COROOK, MATTHEW BRENT CEQUEÑA
720 COROÑA, LEONYLLE MACADAEG
721 CORPORAL, FRANCIS MARK LLENA
722 CORPUZ, NATHANIEL I LUCERO
723 CORTEL, JOHANAH JEAN TABUAN
724 CORTES, ARELL JUN POTOT
725 COSTALES, RENZ IAN VIVAS
726 COSTANILLA, HARVEY KEITH PASCUA
727 COSTUDIO, MARK NIÑO MAMANAO
728 COTER, RYAN CABILING
729 CRABAJALES, IAN ROD AGAN
730 CREENCIA, JOSEL LUIGI FLORES
731 CRISOLOGO, LEO VINCE VILLAFLOR
732 CRISOSTOMO, RONALD JAVIER
733 CRUSPERO, ROMEO JR GARIANDO
734 CRUZ, CARLA THERESA BURGUILLOS
735 CRUZ, CYRUS GARCIA
736 CRUZ, JOHN DAVID MASABE
737 CRUZ, JOZEVIEL MORALES
738 CRUZ, JUAN PAOLO PRAHINOG
739 CRUZ, KENNETH KAE LAZARO
740 CRUZADO, RUDY BADIDLES
741 CUALA, AARON JOSHUA ESMAS
742 CUALA, JEOFREY ABULENCIA
743 CUARESMA, REJOHN DALE VILLARIN
744 CUARESMA, RICKY BAKIT
745 CUBERO, REMY JR BORINAGA
746 CUBILLAN, LAWRENCE JOSE
747 CUENCA, ROLLY MIRASOL
748 CUENTO, IAN CLARK BEDUA
749 CUESTAS, JESMAR DEQUIT
750 CUEVAS, KENNETH SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 83 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CULALA, MART LESTER DAVID
752 CULIBRINA, ROGINSON CERDA
753 CULLA, JEFFREY GARCIA
754 CUNTAPAY, CLIFTON RIVERA
755 CURAPAO, ABELITO LOGROÑO
756 CURIANO, JAN ADRIAN CORPUZ
757 CURIOSO, JAY GARAN
758 CURIÑO, JEROME BATTA
759 CUSTODIO, LUISITO JR REYEL
760 DABALOS, MARK ROMMEL INJUG
761 DABLO, MARK LISTER MEGALBIO
762 DABODA, JAY AGEAS
763 DABU, JHON RICHARD PEROL
764 DACILLO, WARREN MOLINA
765 DACQUEL, DANIEL JR PANGANIBAN
766 DACULA, MICHAEL-J CUBAO
767 DAFILMOTO, COLIN DEBARBO
768 DAGARAG, LOED DAREN TALUBAN
769 DAGLE, KENT KENNETH PEÑA
770 DAGSIL, JAMES ROBERT BAYTAN
771 DAIRO, JOESTER ELECCION
772 DAIRO, NIEL JAMISOLA
773 DALAGUIT, ANDREO DORIG
774 DALANON, CHRISTIAN DEINLA
775 DALANON, REY JOHN MARCIAL
776 DALAWANGBAYAN, DARREN SUAREZ
777 DALIDA, WINSTON LINAS
778 DALUGDOG, REY JR COMPE
779 DALUMPINES, DENMARK CANDIDO
780 DAMO, DEOREN MANANSALA
781 DAMPAS, REX RIAN BATISTIS
782 DANAO, EDGAR ANNANG
783 DANAO, K-MARK LOPEZ
784 DANAO, MARK WAYNE BAYAGA
785 DANGO, JASPER SARMIENTO
786 DANIVA, MARIE ELLEONORE ACAYLAR
787 DANNUG, NEWEL AQUINO
788 DANTES, JHONAS DE LEON
789 DAPIDRAN, MICHAEL DAGALA
790 DARANTINAO, EDWARD LEGASPI
791 DATAHAN, LYNDON BAYONETA
792 DATINGUINOO, JELMAR DALANGIN
793 DATINGUINOO, LEMIERRE ADAYA
794 DATO, CHRISTIAN FRANZ ENCARNACION
795 DAUBA, MARK CHRISTIAN GORDO
796 DAVID, GERALD RIVAS
797 DAVID, PATRICK VINCE CANLAS
798 DAVID, RIELLE BATAC
799 DAYAPERA, AQUILINO JR ABILA
800 DAYO, STEPHEN RUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 84 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DE ASIS, FRANCIS GEPOLLO
802 DE CASTRO, CAYLA DIANE CALINGASAN
803 DE CASTRO, DANIEL GUICO
804 DE CASTRO, JEANYLYN VILLALON
805 DE CASTRO, JOHN RONALD ESPINA
806 DE CASTRO, PAMELA MEDALLA
807 DE CHAVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN RAGOJO
808 DE CHAVEZ, PRUDENCIO JR RAMOS
809 DE CLARO, CLARIZA ILAGAN
810 DE GUIÑO, CHRISTOPHER PARGA
811 DE GUZMAN, ADAM ISA MUHAMMAD SINGIAN
812 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN MANGSAT
813 DE GUZMAN, EDUARD DELOS SANTOS
814 DE GUZMAN, MARCK JERONE VALERIO
815 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN ALARIN
816 DE GUZMAN, MELVIN AARON ILAO
817 DE GUZMAN, UKIELLE TEJADA
818 DE GUZMAN, ZANIEL MATHEW ESPIRITU
819 DE JESUS, ARJON MENDOZA
820 DE LA CRUZ, ALLAN PALMA
821 DE LA CRUZ, FRANCY LUSUEGRO
822 DE LA CRUZ, PRENCY DE LOS SANTOS
823 DE LA ROSA, DJON DRU MADAYAG
824 DE LA VEGA, ELI DOMINIQUE GONDA
825 DE LEON, ISAGANI GENER RIBIE
826 DE LEON, MARVIN ALCON
827 DE LEON, RYAN DAVID
828 DE LEON, WENDELL NAUNGAYAN
829 DE LEON, WILLY JR PAULE
830 DE LUNA, RIZA JOY BILAN
831 DE MESA, ERROL JOHN MERCADO
832 DE OCAMPO, KENNETH LAURENTE
833 DE PERALTA, CRISTIAN DAZZY ALCAIDE
834 DE SENA, JEFFREY MORATA
835 DE TORRES, KENNETH BRITON
836 DE VENECIA, JOHN KENNETH FONSECA
837 DE VERA, ARRIZ MAJOR URSUA
838 DE VERA, VALENTINE JR DACO
839 DEBULGADO, LEO PIORNATO
840 DECALENG, JEFF ANGELO SOFRONIO
841 DECOY, RONAS TURLAO
842 DEFEO, RUTH ANN DERLA
843 DEGAY, GREMBLE DUMAYAG
844 DEL MUNDO, AILEEN MARIE ONRUBIA
845 DEL MUNDO, JASMIN CATATMON
846 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN PATRICK MITAL
847 DELA CERNA, MAE BERLEEN BAUTISTA
848 DELA CONCEPCION, SERGIO SILVANO
849 DELA CRUZ, JAMES CARL CALICA
850 DELA CRUZ, JOEL MAGTAOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 85 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LESTER BENITEZ
852 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK FAMPULME
853 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MAGAT
854 DELA CRUZ, JORELL HIDALGO
855 DELA CRUZ, KENT CARL MANGIDUYOS
856 DELA CRUZ, LYNDON AGCAOILI
857 DELA CRUZ, MAEVEL LENCIE LAGAMIA
858 DELA CRUZ, MARJON GOMEZ
859 DELA CRUZ, NEIL PAULO NAVARRO
860 DELA CRUZ, PAUL NICHOLSON GABITO
861 DELA CRUZ, RAUL LUMAUIG
862 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO JR SATULAN
863 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL SINDO
864 DELA CRUZ, SHERWIN CHARLES ALFONSO
865 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL DAJES
866 DELA CRUZ, SVEN RONALD VERANO
867 DELA CUADRA, JOSHUA CASTILLO
868 DELA CUEVA, RAY ANTHONY ANGELES
869 DELA PEÑA, ADRIAN PAUL FABE
870 DELA PEÑA, RIEL JIGS MADERA
871 DELA REA, ALBRIXSON TIMPOC
872 DELA ROSA, EDCEL JAMES PALMA
873 DELA ROSA, JOEL JR SEVILLA
874 DELGADO, NIÑA JEANE MACALALAD
875 DELISO, JASMINE DUAZO
876 DELLOSA, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
877 DELMINDO, ADRIAN GEONZON
878 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN CARLO CALOPEZ
879 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN VINCENT CRUZ
880 DELOS SANTOS, KENNY TEJADA
881 DELOS SANTOS, KOLLENE GANUELAS
882 DELOSO, ROLISHUN NAVOS
883 DEMEGILLO, JOEME CARL
884 DEPALUBOS, JAPPET GONZAGA
885 DEQUINAN, CHARLIE AGUSTINO
886 DEQUITO, TYRONE HILL LIMEN
887 DERECHO, RAMEL JOSEPH ARQUILLANO
888 DERIGAY, ELMAN MONTES
889 DERILO, MICHEAL AMORES
890 DEROMA, JASPER BROZO
891 DETABLAN, ANNA MARIELLA LOZADA
892 DIAPAR, JAMEL GUMAMA
893 DIAZ, CHESTER JOHN OBLEFIAS
894 DIAZ, GLENN COLON
895 DIAZ, JOHN MARK CABALLE
896 DIEGO, ARLENE DAMO
897 DILAG, ROD CHRISTIAN FRIAS
898 DIMACULANGAN, LON LESTER LAPIDARIO
899 DIMACULANGAN, RENDEL MORATALLA
900 DIMAILIG, ALEXIS CACABELOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 86 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DIMAILIG, JAMILIA MARTA GALLETO
902 DINGLASA, KEVIN KYLE CAMPUGAN
903 DINGLASAN, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
904 DIOLA, ARTJHONREB BONILLA
905 DIONELA, AGAPITO DE LEON
906 DITAN, MARK ANTHONY CEREZA
907 DIVINA, HONESTO JR GIGANTOCA
908 DIVINA, RHYAN PARCO
909 DIZON, MARK ANTHONY ALIDO
910 DOCTOR, REYMARK PADERAN
911 DODON, BRENSON TAWA
912 DOGOMEO, JANRY ABABON
913 DOLLENTAS, MARIE GRACE LECHUGA
914 DOLLESIN, JOSEPH JR REGALADO
915 DOLLETE, ROEL VIGO
916 DOLOJOL, JOHN PAUL FAJARDO
917 DOLORES, RONAN RAPHAEL SALES
918 DOMASING, JOSHUA BERNY CLARIN
919 DOMINGO, ALDRIN AGUSTIN
920 DOMINGO, BRYAN AGOOT
921 DOMINGO, ERIS JOHN PELETINA
922 DOMINGO, JASPHER CELESPARA
923 DOMINGO, JENKYNS YAPE
924 DOMINGO, JUSTINE CELESPARA
925 DOMINGO, MERVICK DE LA ROCA
926 DOMINGO, ROLANDO JOHN JR BADUA
927 DOMINO, RYAN BONG CABASI
928 DONATO, CARL ERNEST REBANA
929 DONSOL, MICHAEL ADRIAN NAVALES
930 DOQUILLA, JESSA CANOY
931 DORMIENDO, MICO RACEL LACUROM
932 DORONILA, ROLEN VEGA
933 DOTOLLO, FELIPE RABULAN
934 DUAREZ, NIKHO ARROYO
935 DUERO, RAYDIN JOHN REPIL
936 DUEÑAS, RONNA AMOR DIMAUNAHAN
937 DUGAY, CHRISTINE JOY URBANO
938 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NIKKO ALVAREZ
939 DULA, CARL JOSHMAN REDONDO
940 DULANAS, CHRIS JOHN MULAT
941 DULDULAO, JAYMUND MAMUAD
942 DULIN, JOEL BANGAYON
943 DULLAH, MOHAMMAD ASDARI BAWA
944 DUMALAON, HIEDE MACALINO
945 DUMAYAG, GENARO JR SALAC
946 DUMO, ARCHANGEL NAVARRO
947 DUNTOYAN, ARIEL PINERA
948 DUOTON, ELZER RONDAY
949 DUQUEZ, JERICHO ANTHONY ROXAS
950 DURO, GIAN FLHOYD GAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 87 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 EBDAO, DELMAR MANGMANG
952 EBON, EDUARD CANGCAYDA
953 EBORDE, MICHAEL JOHN EBOÑA
954 ECHAVEZ, JONATHAN CUA
955 ECHIVERRI, PATRICK LOUIS ASUNCION
956 EDER, ARNULFO JR RUERAS
957 EDOMA, ADY SHANE DE MESA
958 EDQUILA, MARBEN ABECIA
959 EDRA, DIONIE CABANTANGAN
960 EDROSOLAN, KENRY ETRATA
961 EFONDO, JOYCE GRACE GENDAP
962 EGINO, ACE CABASE
963 ELCHICO, JOHN PAUL MABBORANG
964 ELEFANTE, JACEL ELUMERAG
965 ELEMANCIL, JOHN ACE JAVIER
966 ELIGOYO, KARLO NAVA
967 ELIORICO, ADRIAN NOOL
968 ELLARINA, RIEL JOSE JR MUAÑA
969 ELLESO, ANTONIÑO KARL BATESTIL
970 EMBAO, JAMESON NONO
971 EMPERADO, KARL KLINTON LICONO
972 EMPIC, ROMUALDO JR POSOD
973 ENAD, GAMALIEL CATIPAY
974 ENCABO, NICKO DAVE TAGUBA
975 ENCARNACION, DAVID SUAZO
976 ENCISO, MARY PHILYNE JOYCE DELA PEÑA
977 ENCLUNA, RENZ SINGCO
978 ENGLIS, ALBERT ALIDO
979 ENGO, FRANCIS GOMBA
980 ENGROBA, KIRVEN JACON
981 ENOVA, CONART RODRIGUEZA
982 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN BASAN
983 ENRIQUEZ, RAYVEN VALDERAMA
984 EPILI, FRANY VER BRAGAT
985 EQUIPILAG, JUNREY DAPAR
986 ERA, DIANE CLAIRE DASALLAS
987 ERANDIO, GRACELLE MENDOZA
988 ERAS, ELY JR BALIGNOT
989 ERFE, JOHN TOBIE CENTENO
990 ERIBAL, GIL ANDONG
991 ERIT, FRANCIS MALATAG
992 ESCABARTE, JAYSON ALBERT TAN
993 ESCAMBROSA, RICARDO JR PARINA
994 ESCASINAS, RAYMUND FRANDO
995 ESCAÑO, JUSTIN PAUL BAUTISTA
996 ESCOBAR, RYAN JADE ILETO
997 ESCOLANO, JULY DAVE SILVANO
998 ESCUADRO, JOHN MARCELO
999 ESCUETA, ARIS BILALE
1000 ESEO, JOSEPH ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 88 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ESGUERRA, DION MARC DE JESUS
1002 ESGUERRA, JAMIE ANN CASTRO
1003 ESGUERRA, MARK JAYSON REYES
1004 ESMEÑO, DARWIN LLANTINO
1005 ESPALARGA, ARA JOY PERTUDO
1006 ESPAÑO, RUBEN JR CAMPOS
1007 ESPEHON, JOHN CARLO ELEGADO
1008 ESPELA, RAYVEN HOLDEM
1009 ESPENIDO, RESTY JUN LACIA
1010 ESPENILLA, GEMMALYN ESPARRAGO
1011 ESPINA, ROCKY DELFIN
1012 ESPINO, KRISTIAN DOBLE
1013 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN JOBERT LEANDER
1014 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN JOHN GREGORE PEREZ
1015 ESPIRITU, DAN ISEL
1016 ESPIRITU, KIER FRANCIS CABIOS
1017 ESPIÑA, JOHN KENNETH DULA
1018 ESTABILLO, ERWIN TALISIC
1019 ESTABILLO, JOEMAR ENALPE
1020 ESTEBAN, NIKKY YADAO
1021 ESTELLORO, JULITO UROYAN
1022 ESTIDOLA, JONNEL AMPARADO
1023 ESTILLORE, JOHN OYAN
1024 ESTINOZO, DENNIS JOSE STEPHEN LAGON
1025 ESTOMO, KARL JOSUA BINUYA
1026 ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN MARQUISEZ
1027 ESTRELLADO, STEPHEN ALEC BAJAR
1028 ESTREMADURA, JUNE LALONGISIP
1029 ESTROPE, JOED GONZALES
1030 EUGENIO, ADNAN FER DE LEON
1031 EUGENIO, ARIEL CORPUZ
1032 EVANGELISTA, GIAN CARLO GALANO
1033 EVANGELISTA, JARY DOMINIC DIAZ
1034 EVANGELISTA, VICTORIUS MAGABO
1035 EVIO, ELISEO GALACHE
1036 EVITE, JAMES UGAT
1037 EWICAN, ERNESTO III PIMENTEL
1038 EXITO, JEROME ASIA
1039 FABABEIR, JOHN PAUL FABITO
1040 FABIAN, BREIN JOSEPH DECASTRO
1041 FABON, JAYMAN SEVILLA
1042 FAJARDO, ELGIEN GOMEZ
1043 FAJARDO, JERICOH QUIAMBAO
1044 FAJARDO, JORGE SILVA
1045 FALCIS, ABNER JR HELICAN
1046 FALLORIA, GHEYRALD FALLORIN
1047 FAN, GIMSON BALGOS
1048 FARIÑAS, JOHN RUSSEL QUEZADA
1049 FEBRERO, DEXTER MANLAPAZ
1050 FELICIANO, JOHN ERVIN CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 89 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 FELISARTA, JOMA FLORES
1052 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY MATEO
1053 FERNANDEZ, JETTRO LABAGUIS
1054 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH JOSEPH LEAÑO
1055 FERNANDEZ, MA DEL MAR APA
1056 FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JR MOLAS
1057 FERNANDEZ, MARK JASON HOJAS
1058 FERNANDO, JEFF DE LA ROSA
1059 FERRER, JOSHUA DUCUSIN
1060 FERRER, JUANITO DE GUZMAN
1061 FETALCO, BRENDO LARIZA
1062 FETIZANAN, REXBERT FONTE
1063 FIDELDIA, JOASH PACBA
1064 FIESTA, JOSEPH CARLO RIBO
1065 FIGUEROA, MOHAMAR INO
1066 FIGURACION, BRIAN ADAM GUERRERO
1067 FIJER, ANDRE AUSTINE OCAMPO
1068 FILOMENO, MICHAEL JOHN TAPANGAN
1069 FINES, BRYAN LAWRENCE NAORBE
1070 FLAUTA, MAC RHEENDO CARIAGA
1071 FLORENDO, JAN MEINARD MANALO
1072 FLORES, ALIZA VELARDE
1073 FLORES, ARJAY SALVADOR
1074 FLORES, EDWIN VASQUEZ
1075 FLORES, GLYDEL JOY INTAC
1076 FLORES, GREG RYAN BALBONA
1077 FLORES, MARK CRIS OCTAVIANO
1078 FLORES, MEL ANTHONY PEÑARANDA
1079 FLORES, RYAN JAY GARCIA
1080 FLORESCA, ALVIN KARL GAMIT
1081 FLORESCA, NORIANNE WINSLET
1082 FONTANILLA, OLIVER PALOMA
1083 FORMANES, MARCO ADRIAN ASUNCION
1084 FORNAL, FAY FRANCISCO
1085 FORTES, JHERSON ROMANO
1086 FORTEZ, BINJO ARIGOLA
1087 FORTIN, ARCHANGELO SAGARAL
1088 FORTUNA, FERMIN JR BUENAVIDES
1089 FRANCISCO, CLARK MELVIN GALLARDO
1090 FRANCISCO, DARWIN AREVALO
1091 FRANCISCO, SHERENE MAE ALCID
1092 FRIAL, ROLANDO JR UMBRETE
1093 FRIAS, MICHAEL CAMPOS
1094 FRIAS, ROVINSON FLORES
1095 FRUELDA, GLEM FACTOR
1096 FUELLAS, MA REGINE DAGUMAN
1097 FUENTES, ARMANDO II SAN BUENAVENTURA
1098 FUERTES, AARON ROSAL
1099 FULGUERINAS, KENETTE ALAN CUBELO
1100 GABAC, CHEMIE PABUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 90 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 GABAC, JOEL SABASAJE
1102 GABON, SHAFI ANGEL
1103 GABULE, KING ARNOLD BUMAAT
1104 GACUSAN, JEROME MIANA
1105 GADOS, TROY ACHILES MONSERATE
1106 GAGARIN, KIM JASPER TOME
1107 GAGARIN, RENZ GOPOLE
1108 GAHIT, MACK REYNOLDS LAGUMBAY
1109 GAJAS, MAR FABIAN
1110 GAJETO, MARRY ANN SALAZAR
1111 GAJUNERA, MICHAEL JOHN DECARA
1112 GALANG, DEAN CLARO SARMIENTO
1113 GALANGA, BLESS CATABAY
1114 GALAPON, KYLE RENZO VALDEZ
1115 GALBO, JOSELITO JR TORREON
1116 GALENO, KENNETH CABRERA
1117 GALICINAO, WINCHEL GIL RUIZ
1118 GALIMA, SHAMMEL ULAYZA ELIMANCO
1119 GALINATO, JOHN RENZO MAGTAJAS
1120 GALLARDA, JAYRON CLAVERIA
1121 GALLARDO, GINA MABUHAY
1122 GALLEON, JEROME RAGUAL
1123 GALORIO, RODEL PEROY
1124 GALORPORT, ROLAND TADENA
1125 GALSIM, ROLLY CATABAY
1126 GAMBOA, JEROME DAVE MACAPAGAL
1127 GAMIL, FRANCIS MENDOZA
1128 GAMMAD, PRIMITIVO JR BARRIENTOS
1129 GAMOS, DANIELLE ARIMADO
1130 GANAGANA, LYZA MARIE REFORMINA
1131 GANAL, JOESSEL JAY BOOG
1132 GANIA, PATRICK FIDER
1133 GANIT, CHRISSA VILLAFLORES
1134 GANNABAN, JHON PAUL MAGGAY
1135 GANO, MARSON LIBORIO
1136 GANOTICE, HAROLD NAQUITA
1137 GANTALAO, JERSON GARCIA
1138 GANTUAN, AZUSA PAGHINAYAN
1139 GANUHAY, KRISTALENE DE OCAMPO
1140 GANZO, NORRIS KIM AMILA
1141 GAPASIN, MARIA OLIVIA ADONA
1142 GAPI, CHESSCA JANE CABANSAG
1143 GARACHICO, JUSTENE JAY SABAY
1144 GARADO, DENNIS JESUS MAKABINGKIL
1145 GARCIA, ANGEL GRACILLA
1146 GARCIA, CRESCENTE JR ESPEJO
1147 GARCIA, FERNANDO ANTIGUA
1148 GARCIA, JESSIE COLOMA
1149 GARCIA, JOSEPH RUIZ
1150 GARCIA, KEVIN JETAJOBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 91 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 GARCIA, KING JERICO VIRAY
1152 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ABELA
1153 GARCIA, MAT ESTACIO
1154 GARCIA, ORLANDO JR LLANES
1155 GARCIA, RENATO JR CARPIO
1156 GARCIA, RODEL AUTENTICO
1157 GARCIA, RYAN NICOLE DULA
1158 GAROTCHO, AIKO LAGRADA
1159 GARVEZ, EDUARD MENDEZ
1160 GASPE, CHRISTIAN GURAY
1161 GATCHALIAN, CARLO TIANZON
1162 GATCHALIAN, KRISTOFER PAULO DE GUZMAN
1163 GATCHULA, JASPER ALMES
1164 GATUS, JEROME MARTILLANA
1165 GAUTANE, ALYSA DE VILLA
1166 GAWAYON, CRISANTO BITUEN
1167 GAYACAO, JOEL LUIGI BAUTISTA
1168 GELENA, QUENCESS KATES MACALALAD
1169 GELI, GERREY BOY FELISAN
1170 GELLA, JOHN RAY SUTARON
1171 GEMARINO, WARREN SARUCAM
1172 GEMENTIZA, FRANCIS DAVE ONGAYO
1173 GEMPEROSO, JONAS DUMANDAN
1174 GENARO, GERJONIEL SALEM
1175 GENEROSO, ALECK GIOSEF HABULAN
1176 GENIL, ALVIN DENNIS QUIRIT
1177 GENOVIA, JAMES RAY ANAQUE
1178 GEROBIN, MARCIAL MAGALONA
1179 GERONA, ACE ANGELO DARGANTES
1180 GERUNDIO, RONALD GOILAN
1181 GERVACIO, CARLO MADERA
1182 GERVACIO, CECILIO JR FAA
1183 GERVERO, JASON ASIGNACION
1184 GESMUNDO, JAMICAH ALBAÑO
1185 GESTIADA, MARC ARVIN ILAN
1186 GESTO, DARVIN CERVANTES
1187 GETUIZA, ADAM JENSEN CALAUNAN
1188 GILO, MARIO JR REMEDIO
1189 GILVES, CORNELIO III PERAME
1190 GLORIA, MICHAEL DELOS SANTOS
1191 GODALLE, EUGENE TOLENTINO
1192 GODINEZ, CHRISTIMBERT PAPELLERO
1193 GOLLOSO, DYSSA MARIE MONZALES
1194 GOLOD, JAN LIAN DETERA
1195 GOMEZ, ELIZABETH LICLICAN
1196 GOMEZ, NORMAN BOB MARCELINO
1197 GOMEZ, ROMELSON BAUTISTA
1198 GONDRA, MARK LESTER DISCUTIDO
1199 GONIO, JUAN PAULO PADRE
1200 GONZAGA, BRYAN MHER TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 92 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 GONZAGA, GEORGADZE LAURON
1202 GONZAGA, JONAS VILLOREJO
1203 GONZAGA, ROGER SENOBIO
1204 GONZALES, CELSO JR CACAO
1205 GONZALES, EULO ANCUELO
1206 GONZALES, JIM HOWELL MARFA
1207 GONZALES, JOLLY ROSE ALINGALAN
1208 GONZALES, JUAN MIGUEL PAVILANDO
1209 GONZALES, KARLO ABDON
1210 GONZALES, MICHAEL DAYMOTO
1211 GONZALES, NOLY GOZO
1212 GONZALES, RANDOLPH CUENTO
1213 GOPELA, ARIEL BALANSAY
1214 GORDA, LOUEL DULAY
1215 GORGONIO, NICKSON BONILLA
1216 GOROSPE, LINUEL JOSHUA VALDEZ
1217 GOYAL, EMIL ENRIQUE BACORDIO
1218 GOZON, MARIZTINE AMORIN
1219 GRACIAS, RANDOLF BUSCAS
1220 GRACILLA, CLARISSE BLANCA
1221 GRANADA, ISAGANI DECLARO
1222 GRANADA, JOHN KENNETH NANIA
1223 GRANDE, DOUVAN ODIVER
1224 GRAPANI, JOSHUA
1225 GRATE, JACHIN BENDICIO
1226 GREFALDO, CRIS MACINA
1227 GREGORIO, MICHAEL BAUGHN SAMSAM
1228 GUAD, NARCHIELA UTLANG
1229 GUANGCO, CHRISTIAN GANZON
1230 GUANZON, FRUCTUSO JR TIGUE
1231 GUARIN, ELARIO JAMEN
1232 GUARO, KEN HAROLD FETALINO
1233 GUARTE, DEO DARYL OCBIAN
1234 GUERRERO, LEVI DE LEON
1235 GUEVARA, JAY MARK TAGUM
1236 GUEVARRA, GILBERT NIALA
1237 GUEVARRA, MAYCA MALVEDA
1238 GUIABAR, TOTOH SUGADOL
1239 GUIAN, CHRISTIAN JAY UMBAY
1240 GUIAO, JAMES BARON NOLASCO
1241 GUIAO, JOHN ARBIEN MUNAR
1242 GUIDES, PASCASIO JR ANOYA
1243 GUILLERMO, GILBERT JR CORPUZ
1244 GUIMMAYEN, MIKA ELLA GARCIA
1245 GUINTU, JONATHAN BALINGIT
1246 GUINYAWAN, JOVEN LAMSIS
1247 GUIRIBA, MIKE JEZTER LOMIBAO
1248 GUIRIGAY, PETER CAPARIDA
1249 GUMBA, CHRISTIAN CARL TABINGA
1250 GURAY, JOEDEN NAVORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 93 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 GURON, DIOSDADO JR CASUGA
1252 GUTIERREZ, JEMMY PAULO GARCIA
1253 GUTIERREZ, JESSE LOSLOSO
1254 GUTIERREZ, JON BENEDICT VICENTE
1255 HABABAG, JOMAR HIBO
1256 HABOC, ALFRED MANALILI
1257 HAILAR, MEINARD JOSEPH RICO
1258 HALASAN, CHRIS SANDER MIRA
1259 HALINA, IAN PATRICK SAN BUENAVENTURA
1260 HATAMOSA, NEVO QUINDALA
1261 HECHANOVA, ROLAND HALANES
1262 HENORGA, JOIEY FABUNA
1263 HENSON, FILIPINAS VARGAS
1264 HENZON, CHARINA LERIT
1265 HERMOGENES, NESLIE CHARLES CESMA
1266 HERMOSA, ULDARICO III CEREZA
1267 HERMOSO, ALEX LLEMIT
1268 HERMOSO, TRIFZON MATEO
1269 HERNANDEZ, DENNIMAR TRINIDAD
1270 HERNANDEZ, JAN EARL VILLA
1271 HERNANDEZ, KIT JASPER GUMPAL
1272 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL BALDEDOMAR
1273 HERNANDEZ, SHERESH ANNE DEL ROSARIO
1274 HEROMO, VICTOR JR CENICERO
1275 HESITA, MARVIN BALA
1276 HINACAY, DENISE JOY TADO
1277 HIPOL, AYRTON RICKIE SINGWEY
1278 HIRANG, MAC DAVE NARVASA
1279 HOMERES, JOHN CLYDE BERON
1280 HUFANCIA, IVY IBO
1281 HUGO, JAN HARLEY VILLENAS
1282 HULAR, MARIA FATIMA URBANO
1283 HURTADO, ALEXIS TORALBA
1284 HUYO, PEARL JANINE DIANE
1285 IBA-OC, JUSTEN FELIP GUMOP-AS
1286 IBARDALOZA, ERIC TOLENTINO
1287 IBARRA, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN DACAYANAN
1288 IBARRIENTOS, ADRIAN CALIBOSO
1289 IBON, SHEENA VIEH AGLIAM
1290 IBRA, KING FAHAD PANGCOGA
1291 IGNACIO, NEIL IAN GATCHALIAN
1292 IGNAS, JAY-AR LLAGAS
1293 ILA, CELNOR BRUNAY
1294 ILAGAN, JOHN ALDRIN MANALO
1295 ILAJAS, BEA GRAPES GAN
1296 ILAO, MICHAEL ALLAN CABE
1297 ILAO, RJ CARANDANG
1298 ILDEFONSO, NEL PATRICK CABADING
1299 ILUSTRADO, CHRISTIAN LYZENDER BATIN
1300 ILUSTRISIMO, KIVEN JAMES BATERZAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 94 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 IMPERIAL, JOHN REY BATULANON
1302 IMPERIAL, KRISHA JOY ZAMUDIO
1303 IMPERIAL, MARK ALVIEN CAMACHO
1304 INDAC, TRISTAN RIEL GAMBOA
1305 INDINO, JUDEL BUNA
1306 INFANTE, LAWRENCE
1307 INFIESTO, JOHNDEL TINAMPAY
1308 INGIAEN, XENON DEAN SANTOS
1309 INHAMBRE, JOSEPH CAMBAL
1310 INOCENTES, CARLO SINGUA
1311 INSO, RUBENSON YUTE
1312 INSORIO, JAN EMRICK TRINIDAD
1313 INTE, ISRAEL MADELO
1314 INTINO, ISAGANI JR JAVIER
1315 INTREPIDO, REMZ MARRON GARAMAY
1316 IRIS, ROLAND URTIZ
1317 ISIDORO, JOMARI EUSEBIO
1318 ISON, GIL FRANCIS GUANIO
1319 ISRAEL, JORGE JR RIVERA
1320 ITABAC, LINDSAY INONG
1321 ITONG, ROMELYN ARIADNA MINORKA RONDINA
1322 JACILDO, JAY-R BERNIL
1323 JADOL, CHRISTIAN VINCENT FORNIS
1324 JAEN, WINDALE MARK ATUD
1325 JALI, MOHAYMIN ABDURAHSI
1326 JALIMAO, EDGARDO GAPOY
1327 JALOS, NATHANIEL GERIE DELOS REYES
1328 JAMAGO, ADRIAN MAHINAY
1329 JAMITO, REYMOND SABUGA
1330 JANDUSAY, JOHN PAULO LLANES
1331 JANIPIN, IAN JAMES ZANORIA
1332 JAO, LYKA OSTIA
1333 JARQUE, FLORENCIA BABASA
1334 JASMIN, MICHAEL JOHN BAULA
1335 JAUCIAN, JERRIEME KOH
1336 JAUM, RON CLIFFORD INGENTE
1337 JAVIER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN LASAM
1338 JAVIER, JOVEN JAY PANDONGAN
1339 JAVIER, KENNETH CLARK OBLIGADO
1340 JAVIER, WENCY BABAAN
1341 JEBULAN, BRENT ANDES
1342 JEBULAN, JAN HENRY DEUNA
1343 JERUSALEM, RHEA BUENAOBRA
1344 JESALVA, JOEL JR JERESANO
1345 JESORO, JOHN ARDEL JERAO
1346 JESORO, ROWELA BUENO
1347 JIMENEZ, ALVIN CUEVAS
1348 JIMENEZ, HONIELYN DIMPLE ERNI
1349 JO, BRYAN MEOMEO
1350 JOCSON, MYLHA PERDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 95 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 JOSE, BILLY HERNANDO
1352 JOSE, PHILIP-BRYAN CASTILLO
1353 JOSOL, JENNA MARJORIE MAGSINO
1354 JOSOL, MARK HALASAN
1355 JOYA, JAPHET JAMES CASAÑADA
1356 JUAGPAO, SANSEN JR MELO
1357 JUAN, MARK LESTER MAGUDANG
1358 JUANERIO, JEFFREY MANSURIE
1359 JUDITH, PAOLO JUSTINE FACTURA
1360 JUEGO, KENNETH AGUILAR
1361 JUEGOS, ARCHIE QUIMOD
1362 JUEGOS, JEX YSRAEL ALQUINO
1363 JUEZAN, ALDREN JOHN QUIBOL
1364 JULBA, JOSHUA DUMO
1365 JULIALES, JOHN KENNETH MORILLO
1366 JULIO, DAN FAGELA
1367 JUMALON, SZARINA MADINE RAMILO
1368 JUMAWAN, PAUL JOHN CLARABAL
1369 JUNIO, PAUL ARON CLARO
1370 JUNIO, RODOLFO JR BAUTISTA
1371 KEBASEN, FREDA PABLITO
1372 KIONG, DEMI NUMBALIN
1373 LABAGALA, LUIGI LARA
1374 LABIAGA, JEFFREY VELASCO
1375 LABISORES, JAMES LIBA
1376 LABNER, ROMNICK CALICOY
1377 LABUNOG, NELSON LAMBUS
1378 LACANARIA, ROLLY KELITO
1379 LACDAO, KENNETH CABREGA
1380 LACSAMANA, GABRIEL ZENAROSA
1381 LACSON, MHARC LORENT DELOS REYES
1382 LADAO, GLENN MARTINEZ
1383 LAGANG, CARLOS JR III CATBAGAN
1384 LAGARTO, JADE-ANN PULGA
1385 LAGMAN, MARK KENNETH DELA CRUZ
1386 LAGOTA, ERWIN AYSON
1387 LAGRADILLA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RANA
1388 LAGRIA, JHUN BACANGOY
1389 LAGUA, BLADIMYR OSEÑA
1390 LAGUERTA, JOHN RAYMOND HIPOLITO
1391 LAGUNDINO, MARVIN DAVE ADAON
1392 LAITAN, JOEVEN DELFIN
1393 LAMADORA, DENNIS DIONSON
1394 LAMANERO, JOHNLE SONGCAYAWON
1395 LAMBENICIO, HAROLD NICOLAS
1396 LAMBIT, JUN ALGIE GONZALES
1397 LAMPITOC, ANTHONY JR VILLANUEVA
1398 LANDICHO, ALEXIS MEDINA
1399 LANDICHO, HESUSA ANDREA PADUA
1400 LANUZO, DALE PATRICK TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 96 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 LAO, PATRICK PANTALEON
1402 LAODINIO, MIKE ANGELO CALARA
1403 LAPARAN, MARKMON LIQUIDO
1404 LAPINIG, JOHN GABRIEL MACADANGDANG
1405 LAPITAN, RONALD JAY ALURA
1406 LARCIA, ELLAINE ANN PATRIEZE HOSEÑA
1407 LARGOSTA, KIM PAUL MORATALLA
1408 LAROCO, JEFFERSON GUMANGAN
1409 LASTIMADO, NOEL QUIAMPAO
1410 LAUGUICO, PRINCESS BELGIEM REQUINA
1411 LAUREA, CHARMIE ANN LAMASON
1412 LAUSING, MARK CHRISTIAN ARTATES
1413 LAWAS, ANTHONY ABEL CONCORDIA
1414 LAYLAY, REYPERT CALAPARDO
1415 LAYLO, GERRY JR GALBAN
1416 LAZARO, DANIEL DE GUZMAN
1417 LEDESMA, HENRICK WOWIE FAELDO
1418 LEGACION, JOHN MICHAEL LUMANAO
1419 LEGALO, ALEXA JANE BASILAN
1420 LEGARTE, ARNEL CAMPOMANES
1421 LEGASPI, PRINCESS KAYE LARA
1422 LEGASPI, RIO BALDOMAR
1423 LEHAYAN, JAMES TAMANDO
1424 LEPITEN, CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
1425 LERADO, RAM NICK LINGA
1426 LERIO, PAOLO PIEDAD
1427 LESANO, VINCENT JOHN LARCE
1428 LETE, MARK ANTHONY ABUBO
1429 LETI, JONATHAN LACASANDILE
1430 LETRAN, PAUL RESTY JAMIN
1431 LEYESA, JOHN BRYAN DE TORRES
1432 LEYNES, MANOLO ZEQUE
1433 LIAO, NEIL AUDWIN BOQUEO
1434 LIBETERNOS, RENOR JOHN ALEGARBES
1435 LIBRANDO, JEROME IGNACIO
1436 LIBRANZA, JESS LOUIE BOLOTAOLO
1437 LIBUTAN, PAUL JOHN DATILES
1438 LICLICAN, RHOBIE MAE MADAYAG
1439 LICOBEN, JINNO VALDEZ
1440 LICOS, FREDERICK ANDAYA
1441 LICUDO, MOSES DE CAPIA
1442 LIGAS, JONATHAN TIDALGO
1443 LIGUTOM, ALFONSO POSAS
1444 LIM, RUSSEL DELA CRUZ
1445 LIMBO, ERIC EUGENIO
1446 LIMBO, JOHNABEL ECO
1447 LINDE, RENZY RECIDE
1448 LINGAT, CHRISTIAN VICENTE
1449 LINSANGAN, JONARD ARANDIA
1450 LIONAG, REYMOND DALUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 97 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 LIPIO, LEMUEL MAROTO
1452 LIPIT, RYAN III NAÑOLA
1453 LIQUEZ, IRIL ALMOGELA
1454 LIQUIGAN, JOHN PAUL ALONZO
1455 LIRA, JOHN PATRICK DE GUZMAN
1456 LITAN, RENABEL MAE TENORIO
1457 LIVELO, KELVIN MALINAO
1458 LIWAGON, DELSON JR BRIONES
1459 LLACUNA, JOSEPH LLIDO
1460 LLAGAS, JAYSON DAEL
1461 LLAGAS, MARC JAYSON VILLAR
1462 LLAMAS, ARNEL JR CABABAN
1463 LLANA, ANDREI BRIAN VELASCO
1464 LLANDINO, LOUIE SINOY
1465 LLANES, CHARLES DEL LOPEZ
1466 LOGINA, MARK ORINGOT
1467 LOLO, JHON KENNETH ABLAZA
1468 LONGINO, KRYSTAL MAE CARTABIO
1469 LONGNO, RENIEL GENANDOY
1470 LOPEZ, AARON CHESTER PARUNGAO
1471 LOPEZ, ALVIN JOHN TABORA
1472 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES TAG-AT
1473 LOPEZ, GELYN LUBONGAN
1474 LOPEZ, KAISER IDANNES CENTENO
1475 LOPEZ, KENT LORENZ ORTIZ
1476 LOPEZ, PHILIPP ANDREW LIMSA
1477 LORENZO, BRYAN BAUTISTA
1478 LOS BAÑES, JHON CHRISTOPER CHAVEZ
1479 LOVENDINO, CHRISTINE MAE GREFALDO
1480 LOZANO, JOHN MICHAEL EBID
1481 LUARDO, KEVIN PINTO
1482 LUAYON, ROEL MAGALLANES
1483 LUBAT, FRIZZA JO
1484 LUCENA, MARK ARNEL BRYAN JAY BALAUITAN
1485 LUCERO, RAFAEL PEPITO TRICANO
1486 LUCIANO, JUAN MIGUEL CALUMPIANO
1487 LUCIS, MARY JOY REGALARIO
1488 LUDAS, KEVIN MONTALBO
1489 LUGA, JOHN ERICK RAMIREZ
1490 LUISON, LESTER VENCE LUZ
1491 LUMAAD, RAUL CATALUÑA
1492 LUMABAD, MARK ANTHONY CEZAR
1493 LUMAPAT, JOMAR CABUG-OS
1494 LUMBATAN, JESA COLANSE
1495 LUNA, JAMES ROBIN ESTEVES
1496 LUNAS, EDMUNDO JR DEBLOIS
1497 LUSTAN, FRANCIS JIM ERNACIO
1498 LUY, KIM JOSHUA PANADERO
1499 LUZANA, ARMAND PAOLO LLESOL
1500 MAAGHOP, GERALD VALLECILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 98 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 MABAQUIAO, MARK PAUL CASTRO
1502 MABASA, ARIEL BAIRA
1503 MABBORANG, LUELLE GIAN EDILLO
1504 MABILOG, JEOFEL ESTENZO
1505 MABINI, JUSTIN MERRIL ASIS
1506 MABOLO, ALVIN JOHN QUINDOZA
1507 MACAAN, MUBARAC MACARANDAS
1508 MACALAN, DENNISSON SORIANO
1509 MACALDE, MARIA KASSANDRA VASQUEZ
1510 MACALUNAS, SOHURODIN BADAL
1511 MACANANG, ANGELICA AGCAOILI
1512 MACAPAGAL, PAUL ANGELO TAMBA
1513 MACARAEG, JONATHAN DAUS
1514 MACARINE, RAYMOND GERARD NAMOCATCAT
1515 MACATANGAY, MATTHEW SANCHEZ
1516 MACERES, JEREMY CHAVEZ
1517 MACUGAY, JOHN MARK PONCE
1518 MACUNTE, JAMALIAH ESMAIL
1519 MADALANG, ROMMEL GASPAR
1520 MADAYAG, KAREN SIMENE
1521 MADIO, LORAINE MILLIET
1522 MADLANGBAYAN, RAE-JEAN DELABAJAN
1523 MADRID, JOEMIL BUENO
1524 MADUEÑO, MARK ACE VILLANUEVA
1525 MAESTRE, SHIELA ANN SANTOS
1526 MAGALONG, FRANCHESCA JOY CORPUZ
1527 MAGAN, JOHN PAUL GAMARCHA
1528 MAGAT, RANNIE MAGLANGQUE
1529 MAGATAO, DARELLE ADANZA
1530 MAGAYON, JUNRY SUAN
1531 MAGBAG, MAGALLANES KYLE BAUTISTA
1532 MAGBANUA, ROGER VILLANUEVA
1533 MAGBATOC, CARLO ZOREN PEREZ
1534 MAGCAWAS, ELAINE PIMENTEL
1535 MAGDARAOG, IAN JAY
1536 MAGLAQUI, JAMAICA ARA JUNASA
1537 MAGLINTE, JESSIE MELLORIN
1538 MAGNO, ALJHON SARLES
1539 MAGSINO, MARWIN BITANG
1540 MAGSUMBOL, CHRISTOPHER LLANTINO
1541 MAGTIBAY, MORRIS RODRIGUEZ
1542 MAGTULIS, RONALYN BUCALING
1543 MAGUDDAYAO, JAYSON URBINA
1544 MAHILUM, JESTHONY DANONG
1545 MAHILUM, MARY JANE PINEDA
1546 MAHINAY, CYRIL BATUTAY
1547 MAHINAY, LUCRECIO JR MESA
1548 MAIDO, JOANNE ENDRIGA
1549 MALABAG, LESLYN PIAMONTE
1550 MALABANA, JOHN EVERETH PORTUGALETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 99 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 MALABANAN, LORENZO MENDOZA
1552 MALAGAYO, RONIE SIMON
1553 MALAGOTNOT, JERIL LUHA
1554 MALAPO, IVY DE LEON
1555 MALATE, KATRINA AÑONUEVO
1556 MALCO, IC GEBERLENE GAMIT
1557 MALIHAN, HERNANIE CRUZ
1558 MALIJAN, IRA CAHLYLL MALABANAN
1559 MALLAPRE, JANE FRANCIS DON
1560 MALLARI, RENELL PIP CASTOR
1561 MALONES, ALVIN LABASTIDA
1562 MALONZO, ARNOLD II VERDEJO
1563 MALONZO, JERELLE BEVERLY GANITNIT
1564 MALONZO, RHYSAN JOHN TENEDERO
1565 MALQUERIDO, PETER RESANO
1566 MALTO, JASON CARDEL
1567 MALUBAG, RANDY RIANZARES
1568 MALVAS, VINCENT JAY
1569 MALVECINO, NEIL PAULO ENRIQUEZ
1570 MAMAC, JOHN LEEVIN MACASADIA
1571 MAMANGUN, ANGELICA ALMIÑE
1572 MAMARIL, LIEZEL MAY LORICA
1573 MAMBAYAS, GLENN LOUIE CASTILLO
1574 MANABAT, JERAMEL AUSA
1575 MANABAT, JEZREEL BRYS SERVANO
1576 MANAGASE, MARK NYGEL MACARILAY
1577 MANAIG, KATRINA MALAPITAN
1578 MANALANSAN, CRYSTEL VILLARUZ
1579 MANALESE, LUIS JR TORALBA
1580 MANALO, AIKY TAPANG
1581 MANALO, ANTONETTE LOPEZ
1582 MANALO, JACOB BARROT
1583 MANALO, JAY ROSETE
1584 MANALO, JOHN PATRICK REYES
1585 MANALO, MARK RYAN GARCIA
1586 MANALO, NICOLE
1587 MANALO, RAYMON LAGMAN
1588 MANALO, ROTSEN JR BUSANO
1589 MANANSALA, NEIL LOUISE
1590 MANASAN, JUSTINE LENAR AURE
1591 MANAYOBA, ELAIZA JEAN TAMBOONG
1592 MANDAC, JECK AQUINO
1593 MANDAWE, CLEPOL BACUS
1594 MANECLANG, MARC NATHANIEL CASTILLO
1595 MANGALIWAN, ALVEJAY PONTERAS
1596 MANGARON, DARYL LAPECEROS
1597 MANGCAO, DOMINADOR JR ARADO
1598 MANGMANG, JORIELENE LASAY
1599 MANGONA, ALLEN LOPERA
1600 MANGUBAT, TWITAM JOHN DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:100 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 MANGUNE, ALRENZ JAE BATAS
1602 MANGUNE, ORLANDO JR LACSON
1603 MANGUNE, RENZ JOSEPH ROMERO
1604 MANIA, MARK VINCENT CATACUTAN
1605 MANILA, ACE MONTEHERMOSO
1606 MANINGAS, JOHN BENEDICT VIRAY
1607 MANJARES, CYRIL AARON MENDOZA
1608 MANJARES, JONEL MELITANTE
1609 MANLEGRO, KENT DANDO
1610 MANLIQUEZ, GLENNE MAICO DIONORA
1611 MANLUCTAO, CD JAKE CONTAD
1612 MANOLID, GEILLAN KIM
1613 MANONGSONG, LITO TAGALOG
1614 MANSUJETO, MHARZ SANTOS
1615 MANTARING, JOHN JAKE MAYORGA
1616 MANTILLA, ALDRIAN LESLIE REQUIRON
1617 MANUEL, JOHN LEVY CABRERA
1618 MANUEL, MAEGAN ABDON
1619 MANUEL, OLIVER OBLEFIAS
1620 MANZO, LITO MANUBA
1621 MAPE, CHUMER
1622 MAQUILING, RICOMYL LICAYLICAY
1623 MAQUILING, SILVANO JR SEVILLA
1624 MARAGAÑAS, EUGENE MIRAFUENTES
1625 MARAMAG, KRISXTJAN MAVERICK DE LA CRUZ
1626 MARANGA, ARNEL VIVA
1627 MARASIGAN, KEIN ALDRIN MAGPANTAY
1628 MARAÑO, CHEALYN BALUG
1629 MARCELO, JUAN JR BIRONDO
1630 MARGARITO, JHON LEE REYES
1631 MARGATE, DENNIS BUHAY
1632 MARGATE, JOSE ISABELO
1633 MARIANO, JAMES RUSSEL CAAMPUED
1634 MARIANO, KYLE BASILIO
1635 MARIANO, MARK ESPEJON
1636 MARIANO, NOREN GACAYAN
1637 MARINO, RYAN CAESAR VARON
1638 MARISCAL, MARK ANTHONY VIVAS
1639 MARQUEZ, ANDREA COREENA NOBLE
1640 MARQUISES, MERCY ARINGO
1641 MARRON, NATCELANE RABUSA
1642 MARTE, YRELLE DENN LONTES
1643 MARTILLANA, JEENA MENESES
1644 MARTINEZ, AMERSON MISTA
1645 MARTINEZ, NOEL TURNO
1646 MARTOS, RONALDO LATOGA
1647 MARZAN, JHEFFERSON RYAN ALMOJUELA
1648 MARZO, FRANCIS REY MIRANDA
1649 MARZON, MARJUN LOPEZ
1650 MASANGKAY, RONEL DE CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:101 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 MASCAREÑAS, NEIL PATRICK MANDAC
1652 MASICAMPO, MARC GERALD LIPAOPAO
1653 MATIAS, EDWARD RAMOS
1654 MATIAS, JOHN ANDREW BILOLO
1655 MAUG, JAMIL GUNONG
1656 MAULEON, ROLANDO JR SUAZE
1657 MAYACYAC, ANDRES MAGCAMIT
1658 MAÑALAC, RENZO LINGAD
1659 MAÑIBO, HERMIE ILAGAN
1660 MECIJA, KATRINA MAE LUCELA
1661 MEDENILLA, MARVIN MALASA
1662 MEDINA, KRISTOFFER RANUDA
1663 MEDINA, RHYNE HERMOSO
1664 MEGREÑO, JEFFREY CARPIO
1665 MELANIO, ALVIN TIBAR
1666 MELENDEZ, EVANDER FERNANDO
1667 MELENDREZ, CRISANTO LATINA
1668 MENDIOLA, DELFIN JR MATEO
1669 MENDIOLA, KARL MAGAN
1670 MENDOZA, ALFRED MENDOZA
1671 MENDOZA, ANN MARJORIE
1672 MENDOZA, DON KEMP CIPRIANO
1673 MENDOZA, DONATO JR DUMALAGAN
1674 MENDOZA, EMANUEL TABERDO
1675 MENDOZA, GARY WENDEL ANIATE
1676 MENDOZA, HOWARD LOUIS MENDOZA
1677 MENDOZA, JESSIE JOHN BONSOL
1678 MENDOZA, JOSHUA JOE CABALLA
1679 MENDOZA, LESTER DAVE SOGUE
1680 MENDOZA, LESTER LAWRENCE TINGCHUY
1681 MENDOZA, MAE MORON
1682 MENDOZA, MARLO ANGELO CAMARENTA
1683 MENDOZA, VINCENT JAY BROSAS
1684 MENGUITO, MA PRECIOUS JOYCE ASUNCION
1685 MEQUIA, ORVILLE EPISTOLA
1686 MERANO, BERNARD FAJUTAG
1687 MERCADO, FRANCIS MARVIN QUIMPO
1688 MERCADO, JED IAN MOJARES
1689 MERCADO, JEROME AQUINO
1690 MERCADO, JOHN MARK MAAGHOP
1691 MERCADO, JOSIAH LOUIS SIBULO
1692 MERCADO, KENNETH JOHN FEUDO
1693 MERCADO, MARK LESTER ATIENZA
1694 MERCADO, RANDELL JAMES SARAYNO
1695 MERCADO, RENO PIA
1696 MERCURIO, JAMMIL REYES
1697 MERENCILLO, JHENER DE CHAVEZ
1698 MERIALES, HARON PERALTA
1699 MERIÑO, JOSHUA ALEXIS VILLANUEVA
1700 MERLUZA, KAREN ESPENOCILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:102 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 MESA, EDWARD JANEO
1702 MICALLER, ZARAH BAYOGBOG
1703 MICOLOB, JAN IRVIN MASUHAY
1704 MIGUEL, ALJANE MORADO
1705 MIGUEL, PAUL JERICK TERRE
1706 MIJARES, JOY ANN PALMES
1707 MIKUNUG, ASRIPA DIMACALING
1708 MILAN, MERRYLL FAYE RAMOS
1709 MILLAN, ANGELO CARANTO
1710 MILLANO, RUEL LEBRIA
1711 MILLARES, DHOM RYAN SORIANO
1712 MILLAVE, RENIEL OLAN
1713 MINTALAR, ROJASONS CARO
1714 MIRA, ANTONIO JR BULALACAO
1715 MIRABETE, JUNE MARTIN BRINA
1716 MIRALLES, JERSON MAGNO
1717 MIRANDA, DANIEL CLAMOSA
1718 MIRANDA, EDELMARK ALEJANDRINO
1719 MIRANDA, JOEMER MANIAGO
1720 MIRANDA, RENZO ANIBAN
1721 MIRANDA, VINCENT JEO CARCHA
1722 MIRANDILLA, EYAN FLORES
1723 MIRANDILLA, JOER JESSE MOLENILLA
1724 MIÑOZA, RAYZA LALIEN CONSTANTINO
1725 MOHIUDDIN, MOHAMMAD DIFLOF TURINGAN
1726 MOJICA, JOYCE BUNSOY
1727 MOLATE, MARC DANNIEL CERCAÑA
1728 MOLATO, RICHARD JALAWIG
1729 MOLINA, MYLENE LUBRIN
1730 MON, EDDIE UNTAL
1731 MONDERO, EVANS ANTHONY PALISOC
1732 MONDEZ, MAURICE YVAN HIMOC
1733 MONDIDO, GILBERT LAÑOJAN
1734 MONJES, KRISTINE PAEZ
1735 MONREAL, DIOSCORO FERNANDEZ
1736 MONSANTO, ROGER CORRIA
1737 MONTA, PATRICK JOSEPH QUICHO
1738 MONTALES, ARVIE JAY ESTOCHE
1739 MONTAÑO, CLINTON ESPERIDION
1740 MONTE, GLENN FRANCIS CAS
1741 MONTE, JACINTO ESPIRITU
1742 MONTEMAYOR, JOHN JORDAN AMARO
1743 MONTEMAYORES, JONALD PANGANIBAN
1744 MONTEROLA, LITO DURAN
1745 MONTICALVO, RUBEN ARIZALA
1746 MONTIEL, ANDREA AVISADO
1747 MONTON, MARK DANIEL MAKILING
1748 MORA, MILK POSESANO
1749 MORALA, JONYL
1750 MORALES, GEMILE PULIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:103 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 MORALES, IRIC LUMANTAO
1752 MORALES, IRISH JASMINE CALULOT
1753 MORAN, JOSEF GLYNN EVANGELISTA
1754 MORANA, RIZAN LUCHING
1755 MORATA, MARIA ISABEL SENDON
1756 MORAUDA, JOHN FELINO YU
1757 MORAZA, JAMES MADRONIO
1758 MORELOS, KATHRINA LACORTE
1759 MORENO, JAPHET PELAGIO
1760 MORENO, MICHAEL ANTHONY TACUDIN
1761 MORGADO, ROLANDO AGUSTIN
1762 MORILLO, PHILIP JOHN CALABIA
1763 MORIONES, BEAU RAY CADAVEZ
1764 MORONG, JANN HERSON HERNAEZ
1765 MORRE, CHRISTIAN BATUCAN
1766 MORTA, JOE TENIO
1767 MORTIL, BRIAN DE VILLA
1768 MOSOT, LODIVICO PETT JR QUIMPAN
1769 MOSQUEDA, ALFRED CALUNSAG
1770 MOSURA, RAMON JR OCON
1771 MOTA, JOHN GERALD CORRAL
1772 MUECA, CHRISTIAN CLAVIO
1773 MUEL, MHIA KREZEL SIPE
1774 MUHI, JOHN EDZEL JOGNO
1775 MUKAY, JOSE JR TIYAO
1776 MULA, JUNDEL BUCOD
1777 MULLET, JEFRELL BALUCA
1778 MUNAR, REXEILYN TRINA PULIDO
1779 MUNDINA, MICO INFANTE
1780 MUSA, FRANCIS GERARD ELANO
1781 MUYCO, DHYNELLE BATUIGAS
1782 MUZO, JEFERSON LAGARET
1783 MUÑEZ, JUNREY MAGDUA
1784 MUÑOZ, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER MEJIA
1785 MUÑOZ, MANN MARK SILVA
1786 MUÑOZ, MARK MATTHEW PADLAN
1787 NACIONALES, RUDELYN VILLAFLOR
1788 NAGUIT, JAKE JOSEPH DIMARUCUT
1789 NAGUIT, PAOLO DANIEL PANGILINAN
1790 NAGUTOM, CYRALYN BERBER
1791 NAJERA, DAVE VINCENT CATACUTAN
1792 NALASA, JOSEPH BAGHARI
1793 NAMATA, EMMANUEL OBEDENCIO
1794 NANTIN, DIOMARK LATAG
1795 NAOE, BRANDO NAOE
1796 NAPAROTA, ARIS DALE QUIREQUIRE
1797 NAPEÑAS, ROMEL DE ROBLES
1798 NAPOLES, WHARIL SANCHEZ
1799 NARAG, VANESSA AGARPAO
1800 NARBOADA, BRANDO MIÑOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:104 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 NARES, JERINA LOZANO
1802 NARES, JONNEL ADLAWAN
1803 NARVASA, CHARLESE PARILLA
1804 NARVASA, MARK JAYSON CORREA
1805 NASINOPA, ROBERT TEJONES
1806 NASOL, JOSHUA ANTHONN MATIENZO
1807 NASOL, MICHAEL VALENCIA
1808 NASTOR, HIENZ RUSSEL RITAMA
1809 NATIVIDAD, CARLO ARSOL
1810 NATIVIDAD, EFRAIM IPORAC
1811 NAVARRETE, RAYMOND ENCISO
1812 NAVARRO, CHAZER GONZALES
1813 NAVARRO, ELWEN KARL CAABAY
1814 NAVARRO, JOHN STEVEN ROBLES
1815 NAVIO, JESICA NASOL
1816 NAVOS, GREGORIO II CORDOVIS
1817 NAZARENO, MARY GRACE CARINAN
1818 NAÑADIEGO, KATE ANNE ECLAVEA
1819 NECESITO, RANIEL OPERIANO
1820 NEMENZO, CHRISTIAN JAY PABLO
1821 NERIC, REYNALDO MALANO
1822 NGASEO, CHRISTIAN NOEL SANCHEZ
1823 NICOLAS, ALEXANDREW DOMINGO
1824 NICOLAS, ARBY LIMET
1825 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE PAULA SIMBORIO
1826 NICOLAS, JAN MICHAEL VALINO
1827 NICOLAS, JOREN MARANAN
1828 NICOLAS, RIANNE DE GUZMAN
1829 NIDOY, HEDGE SARAOS
1830 NIERA, MA LORIELYN ESCOTO
1831 NIETO, PHILIP JOHN NACION
1832 NIEVES, JAMIE VELASCO
1833 NILAGUDA, ELEUTERIO JR EQUIPELAG
1834 NIMER, JUDY ANN PAROCHA
1835 NISPEROS, DENNIS MARK ATASAN
1836 NOBILA, JELIE MENDOZA
1837 NOCETE, BENJAMIN JR LEONARDO
1838 NOCHE, FRANK NEVEILLE EGUIA
1839 NOCUM, CLAUDETTE HIZON
1840 NODALO, CHRISTIAN JAY BANDA
1841 NORADA, MARK LOURENZ LIZANO
1842 NOVELA, JANICA MORA
1843 NOVELO, BERNIE NACARIO
1844 NOVEROS, ERICA MARIE TAN
1845 NOVEROS, MICHAEL ANGELO ESTOESTA
1846 NOVES, ROBBIE ALBAÑO
1847 NUESTRO, ARWIN NUESTRO
1848 OABEL, ARAH MAE PINEDA
1849 OAÑA, CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
1850 OBAMOS, JOHN CRIS MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:105 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 OBENA, MICHAEL LOPEZ
1852 OBILLO, EDUARDO JR BAUTISTA
1853 OCAMPO, DEANNIEL AGUILAR
1854 OCAMPO, EMELITO VIZCARA
1855 OCAMPO, JASPER CALDITO
1856 OCAMPO, JHEI MICKO ATIENZA
1857 OCAMPO, MARIA KAYE ENSEÑADO
1858 OCAY, JAYSON CALIP
1859 OCFEMIA, LUIS EDGARDO QUIROZ
1860 OCLARINO, ANJO BERMAS
1861 OCLARIT, CYRENE ROSE ABAMONGA
1862 OHIDOR, KENT MIGUEL ADVINCULA
1863 OJALES, FREDIRECK AMAGO
1864 OLAIVAR, CHRISTIAN JOY MORAN
1865 OLBINADO, REJEAN ALCANTARA
1866 OLGADO, ZILLION PAUL ATIENZA
1867 OLI, MARC LOUIE PATAJO
1868 OLICIA, MICHAEL LAGTO
1869 OLIQUINO, GIL FELIPH FRESCO
1870 OLISA, FRANK PIQUE
1871 OLIVA, CYROS DE MESA
1872 OLIVA, MARK DAVID DEVERATURDA
1873 OLIVERAS, JOHAINA GRIMALDO
1874 OLLORGA, MARIA FATIMA TEVES
1875 OLPOC, SOLOMON JR ESTRELLA
1876 OMAPAS, RENZ JIRECHO OCAY
1877 OMBAO, ALETTE MARIE MIRABALLES
1878 ONG, ERWIN LIMBO
1879 ONTANGCO, EPHRAIM JHON DE GALA
1880 OPEÑA, CHRISTIAN AMOROSO
1881 ORACION, DANIEL BUNGCARAS
1882 ORACION, NEHEMIAH JOHN VELORIA
1883 ORADA, KELVIN DEAN MONSERATE
1884 ORAP-ORAP, JASON DALMACIO
1885 ORAYE, RANDY CALIMOSA
1886 ORAÑO, RENIE ABELLA
1887 ORBIGO, KENJIE RIC OPONDA
1888 ORDINARIO, BENITO JR DE MESA
1889 ORDOÑEZ, ARGEN DEMPSY CALICA
1890 ORE, JOHN ROBERT ANTEROLA
1891 OREJAS, MARIA KATHERINE LUNA
1892 ORIGEN, SHARELL GARCIA
1893 ORILLA, JAYMAR ABELLA
1894 ORINDAY, DONNABELL MAY CARLOS
1895 ORINE, MARK BRYAN HAPPO
1896 ORION, HAROLD DAVE NOBLEZA
1897 ORLANDA, DANIELLE EDAIZE BELANO
1898 OROGO, ELIAS JR CABERTE
1899 ORONICA, NATHANIEL IAN LIMBO
1900 OROPEL, MARVEN PORAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:106 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ORPIANO, DARRELL BERNAL
1902 ORPILLA, EIRYZ CLYDE ANGELIQUE DUMO
1903 ORQUIN, ROLANDO JR MONTES
1904 ORQUIZA, LYCA ESCAL
1905 ORTEA, JANE CLAUDE UDTUJAN
1906 ORTEGA, JUN AREVALO
1907 ORTEGA, RYAN ACE CALDERON
1908 ORTEZA, JEREMY SALDAEN
1909 ORTIGUERRA, BRYN IVAN PINILI
1910 ORTIZ, EDUARDO JR TABILIRAN
1911 ORTOUSTE, JOANNA JANE PALILEO
1912 OSAL, SHARLENE MAE BACCAY
1913 OSER, MARK RAYMOND ALVIAR
1914 OSINSAO, JAYVEE ESPIRITU
1915 OVERIO, JAMES MALERIADO
1916 PABLEO, CRISTOPHER CAÑABANO
1917 PABLO, JAN KHERVIN MALASA
1918 PACARAT, PRECIOUS ELLYSAH MAE BAULO
1919 PADECIO, JOSELITO DACANAY
1920 PADERNAL, EDWIN JR MIRANDA
1921 PADILLA, CARLO LATORRE
1922 PADILLA, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
1923 PADILLA, RUBEN FABRO
1924 PADILLO, JOEL SAYTA
1925 PADING, EDUARDO JR IDA
1926 PADIZ, JHON ALTER VILLACORTA
1927 PADRIGA, DENNIS NAPAL
1928 PADUA, JASON CARLO SAPITULA
1929 PADUA, NATHALIA ARELLANO
1930 PAGADUAN, EDIESON JR DONATO
1931 PAGAOA, HAROLD OCAMPO
1932 PAGCALIWAGAN, AMMIEL PALBACAL
1933 PAGUIO, CATHERINE DIANA
1934 PAGUYO, ROLANDO JR BURGUILLOS
1935 PAHANG, ALAN IRVIN RULE
1936 PAJANUSTAN, MICHAEL QUINAO
1937 PAJARILLO, KYLE MYRICK RINGOR
1938 PAJE, BOBBY DANTE
1939 PAJE, JEFFREY SACENDONCILLO
1940 PAL, ARIEL PADEN
1941 PALABRICA, JASON MAPILE
1942 PALACAO, GARRY GONZAGA
1943 PALACIO, MARVIN BAGACINA
1944 PALACPAC, DENNIS AMOYAN
1945 PALAD, BENEDICK ANTIPOLO
1946 PALAD, FRANCIS REYES
1947 PALAPAG, AUBREY
1948 PALCO, BRYAN WYNNE RANOCO
1949 PALEAN, NORLIE SANIDAD
1950 PALER, IVAN KEN RATILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:107 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 PALGAN, JOHN MHER QUILATON
1952 PALGAN, JONNEL LARA
1953 PALISOC, ALVIR CERALDE
1954 PALLA, MITCHEL REYES
1955 PALOMA, MICHAEL TRIAN RONDINA
1956 PALOMARES, JANNSEN RAY LIBED
1957 PAMA, JERON MARAÑON
1958 PAMILARAN, EDELYN ALAMARES
1959 PAMITTAN, FELIPE MALABAD
1960 PAMPLIEGA, JOLLEN MARK AMOTO
1961 PAMPOLA, ARIEN JAYSON DU
1962 PANCHO, JILA MIRANDA
1963 PANELO, BEJAY DOLANDOLAN
1964 PANESA, JULIUS CLARENCE PENILLOS
1965 PANGALIMAN, RAFH LESTER BAUTISTA
1966 PANGILINAN, BENJAMIN JR COLOBONG
1967 PANGILINAN, JOSEPH FESTIJO
1968 PANGILINAN, PAUL PANCIPANE
1969 PANUELOS, KHAYE ANGELLI DUQUEZA
1970 PAQUES, FRANCISCO LUBO
1971 PAR, JEFFERSON AYOS
1972 PARAGAS, HAROLD OBRERO
1973 PARAISO, ERWIN DELOS SANTOS
1974 PARALE, MARICAR PALMA
1975 PARALLAG, MARK JERALD TERUEL
1976 PARANGAN, ISRAEL ENGUITO
1977 PARAÑAL, ERVINN JERARD BLANCAFLOR
1978 PARCHAMENTO, JONEL REGUA
1979 PARDILLA, LENARD AGASA
1980 PARDILLO, JEFFREY MAGALE
1981 PARE, JORDAN TANHUECO
1982 PARJAN, ANGEL ANNE GARCIA
1983 PARREÑO, JOSHUA JAY BONGA
1984 PASA, JHAY-AR FALCASANTOS
1985 PASCUA, BOYET SOLVITA
1986 PASCUA, KIM FRANCIS CABILDO
1987 PASCUAL, BENJIE PEÑASERADA
1988 PASCUAL, RONALD AGANON
1989 PASION, CHRISTOPHER CONGSON
1990 PATACSIL, LELAND MATARANAS
1991 PATADON, MUHAMMAD NUR KASAN
1992 PATALAN, JOHN MARK ARANCES
1993 PATIMO, JOMAR COROD
1994 PATRIARCA, JED FAJARDO
1995 PAULE, PHILIP JOSEPH ATRAZO
1996 PAULINIO, GERSON GORION
1997 PAULINIO, PETER JOHN LAMPARAS
1998 PAULITE, ALLEN JULES SORIANO
1999 PAVILLON, CONRADO JR ABALLE
2000 PEDAZA, MARK KEVIN PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:108 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 PEDERNAL, RAZEL VILLANUEVA
2002 PEDRO, JULLER BALEGAN
2003 PEDRON, JUDY ARRIOLA
2004 PELAGIO, ADELAINE DANA PONTIOSO
2005 PELIAS, UZZIAH RADA
2006 PELIGRES, RODHEL GIAN DENESADO
2007 PELONIA, ZALDY OMAR TAN
2008 PENASO, REYNAN PENDEJITO
2009 PENERA, JAPHET SARDONCILLO
2010 PENTOJO, MARK IAN TERUEL
2011 PENUELA, GENEL SOGO-AN
2012 PEPITO, ANJO AYURO
2013 PEPITO, IAN CAÑO
2014 PEQUIT, JOHN LEONARD MANGOGTONG
2015 PERADO, JERIC FRIALDE
2016 PERALTA, JOREN MARC GAUAT
2017 PERALTA, SEAN CARLO MANALIGOD
2018 PERDIDO, KIM JANSEN RALLETA
2019 PEREA, JEPHERSON GUZMAN
2020 PEREZ, DAN JOHN SALAZAR
2021 PEREZ, FRANCIS CYRON CARAIG
2022 PEREZ, HARRY LLOYD PAULO
2023 PEREZ, JHUD MENDRICK GUEVARA
2024 PERILLA, JUDY ANN MORENA
2025 PESCUESO, REYNALDO CUASITO
2026 PESIGAN, RONNIE FAJICULAY
2027 PESTAÑAS, JOSELITO ENDINO
2028 PESTAÑO, JUN JUN BERIONES
2029 PEÑAFIEL, MARK JULIUS CARUBIO
2030 PEÑALVER, ARGIE PORRAS
2031 PEÑARANDA, KENNETH TEGIO
2032 PEÑAREDONDO, REY-AN CELESTIAL
2033 PIAMONTE, PAUL JOHN LANZADERAS
2034 PIMENTEL, BRYAN FONTANILLA
2035 PIN, JUAREN PIOJO
2036 PINEDA, AARON DABU
2037 PINEDA, JUDE CHUY
2038 PINEDA, OLIVER PINEDA
2039 PINGAD, MARY JANE GUITERING
2040 PINGOY, CHRESHIA MAE PARCON
2041 PINO, JOHN PAUL DUMADAPAT
2042 PIQUERO, AARON TIMBAL
2043 PITERO, KEN JOSHUA ZAMORA
2044 PLANDANO, SANTOS II ROXAS
2045 PLANGANAN, KEVIN ARCILLAS
2046 PLAZA, DARREL OCHO
2047 PLEÑOS, RICS CLEOFARD FLORES
2048 PLIEGO, MICHAEL ANGELOU VILLAROSA
2049 PO, MARY ROSE ANN LAGOS
2050 POLICARPIO, BRAIL PATLI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:109 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 POLLENTES, EVA ARCILLA
2052 PONCE, SAMUEL RIGOR
2053 PONTIVEROS, JOHN HOMER
2054 PORIO, BENISON HANDIG
2055 PORTACIO, JAMES MALONG
2056 POSTOR, REYNANTE DELA TORRE
2057 POTOT, RENUEL AVELINO
2058 POVADORA, FLORITO
2059 PRADO, WILMER JOSHUA REYES
2060 PRESADO, ARGEIL GREGORIO
2061 PRESORES, JOHN ALFRED ETORMA
2062 PRESTADO, JOHN MATTHEW TIMPOC
2063 PRIELA, CLEO MACARTHUR JR ALIMAGNO
2064 PRIETO, KHIM JOY FERNANDEZ
2065 PROVIDO, VICENTE JR VELARDE
2066 PRUDENTE, JARED DAVID
2067 PULLA, ALVEN USON
2068 PULOT, FRANCIS III ABRIGO
2069 PUNLA, JANELLA JOYCE DOCTOR
2070 PUNZALAN, ELLA NICOLE
2071 PUNZALAN, JUSTINE DALE MENDOZA
2072 PURA, JOHN PAUL ESPEDIDO
2073 PURIFICACION, JOHN PAUL
2074 PUSO, GEE BEATRICE CUARESMA
2075 QUELITANO, NESTOR III BAGON
2076 QUIBIDO, KIMLANCE ARANAS
2077 QUIMAT, REYNEL HAPSON
2078 QUIMORA, MARVIN ZOLETA
2079 QUIMPO, WARREN KRIS ALEJANDRO
2080 QUINIQUINI, R-JAY CAUSAPIN
2081 QUINTE, ALFONSO GABRIEL DE HITTA
2082 QUINTERO, JUSTINE IVAN BAT-OG
2083 QUINTO, ADSON AQUINO
2084 QUINTO, LLOYD TAGUINOD
2085 QUIPIA, JOHN BARS BARCENAS
2086 QUIRONA, JOHN LORENZ FERNANDEZ
2087 QUITAN, JOHN CARLO SONACO
2088 QUIÑO, NIÑO COMAHIG
2089 QUIÑONES, JAMES ANDREI DAYANDANTE
2090 RABAGO, RHODNIE NICOLAS
2091 RABAYA, HARLY BARNAYHA
2092 RABUSA, MARY ROSE RICAFRENTE
2093 RADAZA, FEJAY REPUYA
2094 RAGANAS, JOHN MARVIN WALOHAN
2095 RAGOT, DIONESTO JR OGAYA
2096 RAGOT, MARVIN CADAVIDO
2097 RAMALLOSA, MARCKU PAULO PIMENTEL
2098 RAMEL, ISRAEL PADAYAO
2099 RAMIREZ, CHEURNEVEE FORTALEZA
2100 RAMIRO, JANDEL GARALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:110 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 RAMISAREZ, MA GRACE DELLORO
2102 RAMOS, ALLAN CALVENTAS
2103 RAMOS, BALDWIN MOTILLA
2104 RAMOS, JESLI MAR SANGLAY
2105 RAMOS, JHONMARC THOBEN SERDEÑA
2106 RAMOS, JOHANSON BURCELIS
2107 RAMOS, JUAN GABRIEL MORALES
2108 RAMOS, ORLANDO II BAMBICO
2109 RAMOS, R-GIE DE GUZMAN
2110 RAMOS, RICKSON TAGUIBAO
2111 RAMOS, ROYCE RONEIL LANAWAN
2112 RANCES, ROMNICK FERNANDEZ
2113 RANQUE, TRIFON CATACUTAN
2114 RAPAL, DAVE RICSON ESCALANTE
2115 RAPER, MELCHOR MONCAL
2116 RAVELO, NIKKO CONCHA
2117 RAYMUNDO, ROSIEL ABIGAIL MANAHAN
2118 RAZALAN, VINCE ALDRENE DELA TORRE
2119 RAZO, LOVELY MAE MERCADO
2120 REAL, CHARLENE MAE LOBO
2121 REAZO, NICOMEDES III NOVILLA
2122 REBLANDO, VANESSA LOVENDINO
2123 REBUA, AILA STEPHANIE YBERA
2124 REBUCAS, ELMAR JUDE PABIA
2125 RECOTE, ADONES DELA CRUZ
2126 RECOY, JOMELL DELMONTE
2127 RECTIN, JOBERT ADOR
2128 REDUBLADO, MICHAEL DAVE GUIUAN
2129 REFIL, NOLI JR CADUBLA
2130 REGENCIA, RODERICK PIGUERRA
2131 REGUYA, STEVEN MASAPEQUIÑA
2132 RELAMPAGOS, RUDYMAR BALDECASA
2133 RELATIVO, DIXIE ANN ARCEO
2134 RELLAMA, JERONE RAPSING
2135 RELLOSO, CHRISTIAN JAY BOREBOR
2136 RELOS, DAVE DANIEL VELOSO
2137 REMANES, MANDY RAMACULA
2138 REMOLACIO, JOSEPH ICAT
2139 REMPILLO, JASPER SALVADOR CASIMIRO
2140 RENDOQUE, DENMARK TABOTABO
2141 REODICA, BRYAN
2142 REQUIOMA, JULIUS LAMOSTE
2143 RESABA, JHON KENNETH EBREO
2144 RESARE, APRIL ROSE GIANAN
2145 RESARE, SUNNY BOY ANGCLA
2146 RESENTE, JOHN PHILIP ROL
2147 RESMA, ALVIN JILL MARCELLANA
2148 RETIBAN, JOHN SAMUEL LAPITAN
2149 RETUTA, KIM PATRICK VARGAS
2150 RETUTA, SIRJEANE LA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:111 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 REUBAL, ALVIEN
2152 REUTOTAR, DEEJEEY ARIRAO
2153 REVILLA, ELMER JR ALEONAR
2154 REVILLOZA, YEDDAH JOY BANATICLA
2155 REYES, CHRIST RAMADA
2156 REYES, JAKE CASTILLO
2157 REYES, JEFREY CLAVILLAS
2158 REYES, JERVY PALARAN
2159 REYES, JOHN CARLO REYES
2160 REYES, MAY ANNE JUANILLAS
2161 REYES, RAMIL BARON JR QUIROZ
2162 REYES, RYDELL DALAY
2163 RICAFORT, JOHN IVAN RONGAP
2164 RICAFORT, NEIL FRANCIS SORISO
2165 RICAMUNDA, RUSZIELD PEREZ
2166 RICAPLAZA, MYCO JADULCO
2167 RICARTE, IAN VIVAS
2168 RIL, ANGELBERT DELA CRUZ
2169 RILLON, REX CRUZ
2170 RIMANDO, MELBEN
2171 RINGOR, ANDREA REMIENDO
2172 RIPDOS, CARL JOSHUA FERNANDEZ
2173 RIVERA, JOHN HANE SAN JUAN
2174 RIVERA, JOHN MARK QUINZON
2175 RIVERA, PAUL ADRIAN MERCADO
2176 RIVERA, SIANNE PAUL SORIA
2177 RIVERO, JOSEPH BUENAAGUA
2178 RIZALTE, JAYSON DOLOT
2179 ROA, JUNE SYROS CASPE
2180 ROA, VINCE CESAR BAGSAIN
2181 ROBEDILLO, JABBY CANTIGA
2182 ROBERTO, JOWELYN ABAS
2183 ROBIN, JULIUS DE PAZ
2184 ROCA, SHEKINAH PIANO
2185 ROCERO, JOEDIEL TARIAO
2186 RODELAS, RYAN CHRISTOPHER VALENCIA
2187 RODRIGUEZ, RICHARDSON YAGUE
2188 ROLDAN, ANAPOL MACABALES
2189 ROLDAN, ELJON QUIAL
2190 ROLLORATA, FEDERICO JR LABOR
2191 ROLLUQUI, JOHN RENZ RACELIS
2192 ROMANILLOS, JESUREY SAQUIN
2193 ROMARES, CYRILL RUBI
2194 ROMASANTA, PATRICK JHON MULLON
2195 ROMBAOA, KENNETH MILLO
2196 RONDINA, HENRY LEO FACIOL
2197 RONQUILLO, DAN JEREMY GAMUEDA
2198 RONQUILLO, SWARSCOFF JOHN ZERNA
2199 ROSALEJOS, JHON PAULO DOROY
2200 ROSARDA, SCHIEDNOEZKHONOUVICH MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:112 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ROSAS, TRISTAN JOSHUA MORILLO
2202 ROSETES, BRAULIO SALVADOR ATO
2203 ROSIL, ROXANNE BEVERLY ECO
2204 ROSIN, GLADYS ARISPE
2205 ROSOLADA, ALEXIS AUXTERO
2206 ROXAS, CRISTINE JOY SILVESTRE
2207 RUADO, MIKE SAGER
2208 RUBRICO, LUIS JR NATAL
2209 RULIDA, LEONARDO JR BOLONIA
2210 RUPINTA, MARVIN DIAZ
2211 SABADO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PEÑASCOSAS
2212 SABADO, JAYMART ECLAR
2213 SABANDO, JOBERT DEDASE
2214 SABER, SABER IBRAHIM
2215 SABILE, ANGELICA LUMMELLE DEREZ
2216 SABINADA, LEONITO JR DAGSA
2217 SABINO, ANNA ALMIRA ESPARES
2218 SABINORIO, SANDRA MAE MONTERO
2219 SABIO, JOSHUA ORIBIA
2220 SACLAG, RAYMART MIMAY
2221 SACRO, BRIXTER ESTEBAN
2222 SADIASA, ELLEN MAE GONZALES
2223 SAGABAEN, LLOYD VINCENT BALGOS
2224 SAGARIO, THED SAGUIN
2225 SAGRADO, APPLE OPEÑANO
2226 SAGUAN, RENZ AGRAVIADOR
2227 SAGUN, FERNAN TABARANGAO
2228 SAJIBUDEN, BERNARD HEMINA
2229 SALA, MICHAEL JOHN CAGADAS
2230 SALAGA, JASON SALAMANCA
2231 SALAGAN, MARIA FE BANCUD
2232 SALAMIDA, OSCAR JR ESPINA
2233 SALANDANAN, JUNELL BALUYOT
2234 SALAZAR, BENY JR GABRIEL
2235 SALAZAR, KENT HARRY IGBALIC
2236 SALCEDO, DARLENE MARIE MACATANGAY
2237 SALCEDO, MARK EDISON DIZON
2238 SALCEDO, RAAMAH JACOB GONZALES
2239 SALDAÑA, ANTONIO JR BAÑACIA
2240 SALERA, NOEL FABE
2241 SALES, CHRISTIAN PAUL ABALOS
2242 SALINAS, CARLO CARIÑO
2243 SALINAS, JESSA MAE DAQUEP
2244 SALINGAY, RYAN PAINIT
2245 SALISE, PETER FRANCIS NOVAL
2246 SALIVA, PRIMO EUREKA RODRIGUEZ
2247 SALOMON, PATRICK HENRY JR ROCAMORA
2248 SALOMON, PHILIP ANTHONY BAGA
2249 SALONOY, ARTEMIO II GOZO
2250 SALUDARES, MICHAEL ANGELO ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:113 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 SALUMBIDES, RHEYMOND ARCENAL
2252 SALUNGA, RENZ PAUL MANALANG
2253 SALVADO, RAUL JR ESPIRITU
2254 SALVADOR, ANGELO ARCEO
2255 SALVADOR, CARL JOSHUA RODOLFO
2256 SALVADOR, HONELYN MANLANGIT
2257 SALVADOR, MARK KENNETH SIMBULAN
2258 SALVADORA, ERIC MACASINAG
2259 SALVAÑA, MYKA GENTERONE
2260 SALVE, JHON MICHAEL MAGLINTE
2261 SAMAR, JEMARK MACASAYA
2262 SAMPAYAN, NEPTALI JR ALEGRIA
2263 SAMSON, KEVIN JUANGCO
2264 SAMSON, MEYNARD
2265 SAN ANTONIO, ARLENE MALVAR
2266 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GIRLIE IGLESIA
2267 SAN JOSE, FRANCIS KERVINT HERRADURA
2268 SAN JUAN, MARLON SORIANO
2269 SANCHEZ, FLORIANNE ALABAT
2270 SANCHEZ, GUNASEELAN
2271 SANCHEZ, JANRY DEL ROSARIO
2272 SANCHEZ, JONATHAN CARLO NARITO
2273 SANCHEZ, LOUISSE CESAR CLERIGO
2274 SANCHEZ, ROMAR DAVID GALINDO
2275 SANDAGON, JUSTINE DAGUS
2276 SANG-AN, KENNETH BANGA
2277 SANTIAGO, KENNETH JAMES ALBA
2278 SANTIAGO, MARLON JAMES ORDIOSO
2279 SANTIAGO, SIEZ ARIES ALVAREZ
2280 SANTOS, ALLAN PAUL MARFIL
2281 SANTOS, ARTH JUSTINE PAULINO
2282 SANTOS, GERARD GABRIEL DE GUZMAN
2283 SANTOS, LAARSON CULUBONG
2284 SANTOS, MELVIN DACUBA
2285 SAPELLENO, MARVIN REY MOLO
2286 SAPUCO, RALPH ALLEN RABANO
2287 SARABOSING, ROSA LEAH CENIZA
2288 SARDALLA, JOSHUA LEO PESTOLANTE
2289 SARGENTO, ALLAN DAVE GANZA
2290 SARMIENTO, ABNER ARCAYOS
2291 SARMIENTO, DERICK SANTIAGO
2292 SARMIENTO, JOHN LESTER GONZALES
2293 SARMIENTO, MARVIN ANDAL
2294 SARMIENTO, RENZ DAVE ELLA
2295 SARTIN, RODERICK OQUIALDA
2296 SASIS, FIDEL TAGUBASI
2297 SAUDE, CONEY MARIE LABRADOR
2298 SAURA, DAVID CAGUIOA
2299 SAYSON, KINNETH ROY CALAGO
2300 SAZON, DENNIS BOHOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:114 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 SEBASTIAN, MARCHE RACIAN GOROSPE
2302 SEDON, JYRIL PUNDANG
2303 SEGUNDO, AIME CASIMENA
2304 SELBIJAN, RICHARD CASUGBO
2305 SEMBRANO, BEARWIN JAY ICBAN
2306 SEMILLA, JOYZA JANE JULAO
2307 SENDICO, JERWIN PACLEB
2308 SENESIO, JAY CUIZON
2309 SERAD, JUSHUA MELISTON
2310 SERDEÑA, MARJEAN CAMACHO
2311 SERGANTES, ANGELO CAIMOL
2312 SERICON, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
2313 SERQUIÑA, VENER OCHINANG
2314 SERRANILLA, DIANNE ELNNY NARVASA
2315 SERRANO, RAYMART CUSTODIO
2316 SEVILLA, JESSE DOMINIC BOCALA
2317 SEÑA, SHELLY DINNES BERROYA
2318 SEÑORON, DILBERT MELGAR
2319 SIAT, JEROME PARAÑAL
2320 SIBAL, ALAN KARL SEBASTIAN
2321 SIBAL, RICHARD ORACIO
2322 SIBAYAN, RUBEN JR LOVENDINO
2323 SIBUCAO, KINJO RICHARD AVERIA
2324 SIERRA, JESUS DAVID TESORIO
2325 SILAO, JOHN FLORENTINE SALAZAR
2326 SIMPAO, NEIL JOHN BETITO
2327 SINDAO, GRAIME BULLO
2328 SINSAY, JOHN PAUL SIPAT
2329 SISON, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ
2330 SISON, GEENELL MARK MENDOZA
2331 SISON, GERRY JR CARLOS
2332 SISON, HENRY FORD SAPUCAY
2333 SISON, NEIL PATRICK BANUELOS
2334 SIT, YIU KEUNG JR AMIGO
2335 SIUAGAN, PATRICK TAQUIQUI
2336 SOLANO, MONSOUR LUMAQUE
2337 SOLATORIO, JOSE REY SALVADOR
2338 SOLIBAGA, MATEO III PAILMAO
2339 SOLIS, GLENSON VILLA
2340 SOLIS, JENESES UNTAR
2341 SOLIS, KENNETH TIEMPO
2342 SOLIS, ROLITO JR MALDO
2343 SOMBRIO, ELJANRY GAUDICOS
2344 SONY, ALLAN DANIELES
2345 SORIANO, AERICK JAMES ROSENDO
2346 SORIANO, ELEAZER QUOJIAL
2347 SORIANO, JOEFFREY LOIE SUELTO
2348 SORIANO, KENT JOSHUA QUILITANO
2349 SORIANO, KRISTOPHER COLUBE
2350 SORIANO, MARIANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:115 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 SORIANO, REY PAMPILON
2352 SORIANO, ROI SANCHO DAGUI
2353 SORIANO, RUBEN CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
2354 SORIANO, STEPHANIE NEVADO
2355 SORITA, TANISHA FAYE ESPEDIDO
2356 SORLO, FRANZ GARCIA
2357 SORNITO, BRYAN ROY JR ENCINADA
2358 SOTOMAYOR, VENESSE LAARNI URCIANA
2359 SPAÑA, CHRISTOPHER BRUTAS
2360 STA ANA, JOMER AURELLANO
2361 STA ANA, JOSHUA PURA
2362 STA ANA, LORRAINE PASCO
2363 STA CRUZ, JONNIE GARAY
2364 STO DOMINGO, NOWELL
2365 STO DOMINGO, PAULO VAILOCES
2366 SUAREZ, MICHAEL JOHN CORTADO
2367 SUAREZ, RIA MARCYNETH MARTIZANO
2368 SUBAAN, FRANCHETTE ROSALES
2369 SUBONG, JOHN JORDAN SOMBONG
2370 SUDARIO, DERICK MESINA
2371 SUERTE, MANUEL POTESTAD
2372 SUGAROL, ELTON JOHN CARNECER
2373 SUICO, THURBAL TRESTAN SIMPRON
2374 SULAPAS, CHRISTIAN COLANSE
2375 SULMERON, CARLO LAPITAN
2376 SUMAGAYSAY, JAY DEBUQUE
2377 SUMANDAL, LAURO II AGUINALDO
2378 SUMBING, MARY ALLYN ISANAN
2379 SUMINGGIT, RODEL PAPA
2380 SUMUGAT, DONELL SAMIA
2381 SUNGA, ALJAN VITAL
2382 SUPEÑA, CARIZA
2383 SURATOS, DANNIEL PAULO CACHERO
2384 SURSONA, MARCELO TUBATO
2385 SUSAS, LINWELL GUTANG
2386 SUSBILLA, FRANKLIN FERNANDEZ
2387 SUSTAL, AMART LOUIEL GUTIZA
2388 TA-AO, DENNIS TAYAB
2389 TABLAC, ROMNICK DAYAP
2390 TABUCLIN, OLIVER GONZAGA
2391 TACPI, MOISES VALDEZ
2392 TADE, HARRY JR BASTIAN
2393 TADE, IRISH MAE LANGWAS
2394 TAGAPAN, ROLLY BICOY
2395 TAGAYO, JAN KITONG
2396 TAGLE, JEANNE PAULINE SANCHEZ
2397 TAGUIBAO, JOHANNE FRANCOIS DULIN
2398 TAGUPA, JULIOS CHARL PANUNCIALMAN
2399 TAHIR, OMAR-HAMZA HARIB
2400 TAJAN, JONIM RICHARD RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:116 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 TALA, JOHNRON VAN CARMONA
2402 TALABIS, JODEL LASAR
2403 TALANGAN, NAZER PANTALEON
2404 TALISIC, DAWN RHYKAVILLE LAURENTE
2405 TALLADA, KEFF JUD SUAVERDEZ
2406 TALLER, ALVIN UBALDE
2407 TAMAYO, EDJY TUNDAG
2408 TAMAYO, JHON MEL ALVAREZ
2409 TAMBIS, ESPERIDION HIBAYA
2410 TAN, AIMEE MOSENDE
2411 TAN, ALFRED BIAN KING SANGCAP
2412 TAN, ERNESTO JR ENCIO
2413 TAN, JOIDES CEASAR SABAS
2414 TAN, MARK JOSEPH CHAVEZ
2415 TAN, RAEL SEVILLA
2416 TANDOY, LEO NEY GAYOLA
2417 TANGA-AN, MARY JOY DIAZ
2418 TANGALIN, ANGELICA LICLICAN
2419 TANGALIN, LESTER ABUAN
2420 TANGO-AN, NOEL ALVIOLA
2421 TANGONAN, FRANCES DIANNE
2422 TANGONAN, MAWI BATALLONES
2423 TANGUIHAN, REMOEL BAQUERO
2424 TANGZO, NICOLE SUAREZ
2425 TAOPO, ELJAY GIPANAO
2426 TAPALLA, JULIUS PALICPIC
2427 TAPAN, JOSEPH ANFERNEE MICHELIN CRUZATA
2428 TAPAOAN, MIKELOIS REGUYAL
2429 TAPAY, ANDRIAN NAVARRA
2430 TAPIL, JAVE LAÑA
2431 TARE, CIRILO JR MINALABAG
2432 TAYCO, MA ANTONETTE ISAAC
2433 TAYCO, PHILMAR MENDOZA
2434 TAYYA, ANDRIAN TUDAS
2435 TECON, JEFFREY KLEIN FUENTESPINA
2436 TECSON, MELCHESIDECH LUMASAG
2437 TEE, EDUARD DELA CRUZ
2438 TEGUIHANON, JOEL BACATO
2439 TEJADA, ALDIOUS PASCASIO
2440 TEJADA, JOSHUA PASCASIO
2441 TEJADA, VANESSA SIAL
2442 TEJERO, ARIEL BAUTISTA
2443 TEJERO, DANIEL AMPARADO
2444 TEJERO, FRANCISCO ATON
2445 TELLIDUA, GENESIS BARIL
2446 TEMPLANZA, JERICO VILLAR
2447 TEMPLONUEVO, ROLLY BATALLER
2448 TEMPOROSA, AILA MAE GONZALES
2449 TEODORE, MARLON BASA
2450 TEODORO, MARC LOUISE REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:117 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 TEODOSIO, JEROME DE RAMOS
2452 TERCENIO, ANNABELLE SARRAGA
2453 TERES, TOMAS JR NEBRIA
2454 TERRADO, PHIL ELEAZAR SAMSON
2455 TESOCAN, GILBERT BUTA
2456 TEVES, JOVEL JR SACRIS
2457 TEVES, VENGIE DAGOHOY
2458 TICZON, JAY RAMON CORTEZ
2459 TIDALGO, BRYAN NAKILA
2460 TIEMPO, RICHTER DEBERTO
2461 TIGUE, GLENN SANTOS
2462 TIMBANG, ABRAXAS AYALA BAUTISTA
2463 TIMBANG, LEE NARD DE JESUS
2464 TIMBAS, RICKY JR DIMACULANGAN
2465 TIMTIMAN, JHOVANIE BEBANGCO
2466 TINGSON, GODFREY RIVERA
2467 TINGSON, JEDD PATRICK ARIAS
2468 TIONGSON, FRANKNEL CARAAN
2469 TIRIA, ANGEL LOUIS CUELLAR
2470 TIRU, JOEL CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
2471 TITO, LORRAINE ALMARIA
2472 TOLEDO, JANEUSSE JEFERSON
2473 TOLEDO, MARK JOSHUA JODILLA
2474 TOLENTINAS, TRENCE-JEFFERSON GARCIA
2475 TOLENTINO, HARLEY BERNAS
2476 TOLENTINO, PHILIP LABRADOR
2477 TOMAS, CLINTON JOHN SILAO
2478 TOMAS, JUNAR ROOT
2479 TONGOL, MICAEL ELI MALABANAN
2480 TOPIA, CECILE JANE LASTIMOSO
2481 TOPINIO, MARK ANGELO REAL
2482 TOQUERO, JUVEN IRIZARI
2483 TORCENDE, ABRAHAM JR BAGTASOS
2484 TORCULAS, CHITO LUPIBA
2485 TORRES, CARLO GABRIEL
2486 TORRES, JOVIMAR BAQUIRAN
2487 TORRES, MELVIN DALE BULLECER
2488 TORRES, ROMMEL SALES
2489 TOSOC, NOEL JR ACANTILADO
2490 TOVILLO, MARK ANTHONY POBLETE
2491 TRAVESILLA, NOE BALICOCO
2492 TRESVALLES, ALEIX ANN CABANAS
2493 TRIA, MARVIN GONZALES
2494 TRIBACO, JHON LAWRENCE TORQUIDO
2495 TRINIDAD, JOHN REY CASTRO
2496 TUBAON, MARK JAN FABIOSA
2497 TUBIO, GLENN FORD SARTORIO
2498 TUCAY, JEREMY FLOYD VIERNES
2499 TUGAY, LAVERNE KEITH BAGONGON
2500 TUGNA, WALLY DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:118 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 TULABOT, KING WISDOM POSADAS
2502 TULAO, SONNY PARAS
2503 TULING, JEST SALARDA
2504 TUMAMBING, MARIBETH CANTOS
2505 TUMBAGA, BILLY JAY BAWAG
2506 TUMBAGA, CASSANDRA IBEYA
2507 TUMBAGAHAN, FRANZ AIAN RIEGO
2508 TUNGCUL, RYAN DAYAG
2509 TUNGOHAN, DAVID ORTEGA
2510 TUNGOL, JOHN CYRIN NUGUID
2511 TUPAZ, CARL DAVE EMPLEO
2512 TURALLES, LEEMUEL JOHN VALLE
2513 TURINGAN, ROMEO MALANA
2514 TURQUEZA, EUMAR VALENCIA
2515 TUTOR, JHAY-AR GACEJA
2516 TUTOR, JONATHAN
2517 TUY, LEANDRO MIGUEL SAPNAY
2518 UBALDE, DIVINE HERNANDEZ
2519 UBANA, MERINELLIE VILLEGAS
2520 UBOGAN, JIMUEL SANGKULA
2521 UCAB, ERWIN RULONA
2522 UDTOHAN, JHON JASON SALISE
2523 ULAMA, BUSRAN BULDIMAN
2524 ULEP, LEONARD RINGOR
2525 ULIT, DARWIN MAGTIBAY
2526 ULIT, MARVIN APRIL MORALES
2527 UMAMBONG, RALPH ADRIAN PALACAY
2528 UMPAD, JOEL YBANEZ
2529 UNTAY, ILAN DACER
2530 URBANO, JOHN ARVIN GUAMOS
2531 URDELAS, ALFONSO JR FUERTE
2532 UY, JOHN ANTHONY BOGATE
2533 UYANGURIN, EDELITO CARALOS
2534 VALDAZO, JOHN PASCULADO
2535 VALDE, WIELHLM JULIUS FRANCIA
2536 VALDEZ, ANGELO TABO
2537 VALDEZ, EDWARD LORENZ LACABA
2538 VALDEZ, KEVIN VONN DAVID LIWAG
2539 VALDOZ, RECTO JR ZAMBRANO
2540 VALDUEZA, LARRY COMPAÑERO
2541 VALENCIA, ADRIAN PAUL TALIPAN
2542 VALENCIA, YVHETTE VALENZUELA
2543 VALENTIN, MINNIE RICA CARPIO
2544 VALERA, JELYN ANN NARVASA
2545 VALERA, MC DARWYN VENTURA
2546 VALERA, VERGEL REYES
2547 VALEROSO, BORIS BARRINUEVO
2548 VALIENTE, DENNIS COLLADO
2549 VALLADOLID, CHOT JAINGA
2550 VALOIS, WILLVIN ABALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:119 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 VARGAS, JIM PESIGAN
2552 VARGAS, LIDELYN FRIGILLANA
2553 VARGAS, MIGUEL LUIGI MENDOZA
2554 VARGAS, NICK JOSEPH ELISEO
2555 VELASQUEZ, CESAR JR ASIS
2556 VELORIA, JON WILLO CARGULLO
2557 VELORIA, NELSIE FELIPE
2558 VELUZ, KRIST MATTHEW COSEJO
2559 VERANO, JERICHO-MIKE TISANG
2560 VERCELUZ, PHILLIP CONRAD DIGAMON
2561 VERDADERO, SERGIO JR AGLIONES
2562 VEREYNATO, JOHN KENNETH TERRADO
2563 VERGARA, CARLA JANE MANALO
2564 VERGARA, JENIELL JAYE DIZON
2565 VERGARA, PATRICK PENDON
2566 VERGARA, VERONICA BANAAG
2567 VICENCIO, EDMAR CORPUZ
2568 VICENCIO, VRENT REDRICK VILLAREAL
2569 VICTORIA, JOHN HENDRICK URRIQUIA
2570 VICTORIANO, MARY ROSE PEROL
2571 VIDA, MARK JOSEPH RUADIL
2572 VIERNES, JUSTIN PAUL GUZMAN
2573 VIERNES, MARC DONNEL DOMINGO
2574 VIGIL, JAY ADRIAN DIGAL
2575 VILCHES, RIZAN GRAY GIDALANON
2576 VILLA, FERDINAND JR VIDAD
2577 VILLA, HECTOR LAROGA
2578 VILLACENCIO, JERIEL GENERALAO
2579 VILLAFUERTE, RENN JAE SINSIN
2580 VILLAFUERTE, SHERWIN DOMINGUEZ
2581 VILLAGRACIA, RUBY STO DOMINGO
2582 VILLAJUAN, PRINCESS ANGELICA AMBROCIO
2583 VILLALOBOS, JAMES PETER ENRIQUEZ
2584 VILLANTES, DAQUIE GIM PANUNCIALMAN
2585 VILLANUEVA, ALJON DELA TORRE
2586 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE PUJALTE
2587 VILLANUEVA, JOEL RESARE
2588 VILLANUEVA, JOLAN SINON
2589 VILLANUEVA, QUEEN CRIZTYN DON
2590 VILLANUEVA, TESSA BIANCA PARREÑO
2591 VILLAPLANA, PAUL WILSON PEÑA
2592 VILLARIAZA, PAUL JAPHET AJOS
2593 VILLARO, REGIN REX MEDILO
2594 VILLARUBIN, ALEXIS CASIÑO
2595 VILLASOTO, VINCENT NOPRE
2596 VILLENA, PRINCESS MAAN BUNDALIAN
2597 VIRAY, MIZAR NIÑON
2598 VIRGO, JHON DALE KABINGUE
2599 VITA, MAORELL GAUDIA
2600 VITANGCOL, ZYRUS KIER OPULENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:120 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 VITUG, JOHN VER DELFIN
2602 VIUDA, APOLLO JR ESTEBAN
2603 VIVAR, JOHN MERVIN CADAYONA
2604 VIVERO, JEFFREY ALFEREZ
2605 VIÑAS, RUBYLYN ROXAS
2606 WAHIMAN, REEDINE BANGERO
2607 WALAN, AR-JAY COMELING
2608 WALDE, ALYSON CARL LALATA
2609 WATIWAT, NERVEN GONZALES
2610 WENCESLAO, ABEL EMPACIS
2611 WONG, CHARLENE BOLAÑOS
2612 YAGO, NELSON PADRE
2613 YAMBALLA, RENDEL MOLINA
2614 YAMSON, EUDE RIK LUNA
2615 YBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY JUMAMOY
2616 YMBONG, JAMES ARAT
2617 YOCOGCO, JOHN PAUL PALMES
2618 YOSORES, KISSEL FAUNILLAN
2619 YSULAT, ZIBER JEE TARROJA
2620 YTAC, GASPAR JR ORA
2621 YU, KEN NOMIL PURAY
2622 YUMUL, JOHN MICIA
2623 YUSON, AYESA MARIZ APIL
2624 ZABALA, CHRISTIAN MAGBANUA
2625 ZACARIAS, CYRUS NOEL MAGALLANES
2626 ZAMBALES, LOUIE AGUILAR
2627 ZAPANTA, MARK JASON ECLEVIA
2628 ZAPICO, MARK STEVE MANZANO
2629 ZIPAGAN, KAYDEE FUGABAN
2630 ZOLETA, MIKE CHRISTOPHER PAULITE
2631 ZONIO, GEDEON OCENA
2632 ZOSA, JOHN VINCENT PADUGA
2633 ZUMARAGA, NENITO JR GABO
2634 ZURBANO, ZEDRICK GERONIMO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

For passers, the registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line on the announced date of PRC.

The instructions on initial registration will found at PRC official website.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • Downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 
  • Notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps 
  • 1 piece short brown envelope.  
Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The details of the oath-taking ceremonies will be announced later.



Here is the overview of Registered Master Electrician board exams in the past seven (7) board exams.

Exam DateTotal No. Exam.Total No. PassersPassing Rate
April 20183,7282,09356.14%
September 20184,2512,64962.31%
April 20183,6561.83150.08%
September 20173,8642,64368.40%
April 20173,1301,81758.05%
September 20163,7092,52568.08%
April 20162,9141,63356.04%

Be updated in our online community. You may follow our social media accounts at Facebook and Twitter.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
5 comments:
Write comments
  1. Pls. Publish it now we are excited the test result

    ReplyDelete
  2. We are the list i am waiting 24hrs

    ReplyDelete
  3. Shout out po ke arturo manito jr. Sobrang pogi nya tlga

    ReplyDelete
  4. Mag re release pa po ba? Ilang araw na ako walang tulog

    ReplyDelete