Sunday, December 1, 2019

E-F Passers Secondary: LET Result September 2019

MANILA, Philippines – The [E-F] passers in the September 2019 LET, secondary level together with complete result and related announcements are released by PRC Board of Professional Teachers 50 working days after the exams. Board Licensure Examination for Teachers (BLEPT) is currently the program with most number of examinees being administered by the Professional Regulation Commission.  LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers.

For this year, LET was scheduled on March 14, 2019 and September 29, 2019. Below is the list of passers for LET September 2019 (Secondary) with surnames starting with letters E-F.

SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[E-F] L.E.T - SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019
Seq. No. Name
19504 EALA, AIZA EATA
19505 EAMIGUEL, CRISTE FERLIN COMPOSO
19506 EAMIGUEL, CRISTEL ANN LASORATA
19507 EAMIGUEL, YLLA LOURIZZE DUTERTE
19508 EBACUADO, CHERRY MAE HALLEGADO
19509 EBACUADO, ROWELLA MAE UBAO
19510 EBAJAN, CHRISZEL JANE BANDIGAN
19511 EBANO, VIA JOY ZALDIVAR
19512 EBAO, JANE PAGENTE
19513 EBARLE, JAMAIMA SUMAGANG
19514 EBARSABAL, CHRISTINE JOY MAATA
19515 EBASAN, GERALDINE PITOGO
19516 EBASAN, JOY GIO
19517 EBASCO, JOHN REY MANGE
19518 EBBAH, ANAROSE GAVIOLA
19519 EBEN, JOHN EARL CHUA
19520 EBESATE, JOSHUA DAVE DELA CRUZ
19521 EBIAS, MARLOU QUIAPO
19522 EBINA, LECIL BANAAG
19523 EBIO, MAICKO ROSEN PASCUA
19524 EBIO, MARIA MONETTE NACION
19525 EBIO, ZANDRO GUADAMOR
19526 EBIT, NELING GABANE
19527 EBIT, RONNIE LABAGO
19528 EBITE, LEONILYN DUQUE
19529 EBITNER, HYACINTH DEGUIDOY
19530 EBO, JOAN MATEO
19531 EBO, KRISTINE GRACE MIÑOZA
19532 EBOA, HANNAH MAE LAJERA
19533 EBOJO, KAIRA POQUITA
19534 EBOJO, MAEJEN CLOVELLE TABANGCURA
19535 EBOJO, SHIELA MAE VERBO
19536 EBOL, LORADEL FELONGCO
19537 EBON, JERLEN JOY FLORES
19538 EBONA, IVEN CLAIRE LORETO
19539 EBONALO, ERNESTO JR CAGANG
19540 EBONALO, MARY JOY EBRADO
19541 EBONDAS, ANGELICA LAGROSA
19542 EBONITE, KRISTINE DINGLASAN
19543 EBORA, DIANE RAMOS
19544 EBORA, ELIE PAGLINAWAN
19545 EBORA, JONALYN MATAVERDE
19546 EBORA, RIZA EBORA
19547 EBORA, RUTH MARIELLE MAGSINO
19548 EBORAS, JUDY ANN MASAYON
19549 EBORDA, ELLA MAE EXCLAMADO
19550 EBORDA, LEMUEL DALUMPINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 393 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 EBORDE, GRACE-ANN OQUIÑO
19552 EBRADA, ISAIAH MARQ BLANCA
19553 EBRADO, RONALYN CODAL
19554 EBRADO, YVONNE JOY MIRAS
19555 EBRAHIM, BAILA MAMASALAKEG
19556 EBRAHIM, JOHAINAH BAGONTE
19557 EBRAHIM, MATET MAMA
19558 EBRANO, CARL JEVY LINTOGONAN
19559 EBREO, JOYCE AN HERNANDEZ
19560 EBREO, MICKAELA PATRICIA SULIT
19561 EBREO, STEPHANIE MACATANGAY
19562 EBRIO, CHARLENE TREYES
19563 EBRON, EMMANUEL PAJOTA
19564 EBRON, VICRES DELMONTE
19565 EBRONA, MARHYL LADICA
19566 EBUEN, AL JOSEPH CONDEZ
19567 EBUENGA, CARLA DIANNE MANZANO
19568 EBUENGA, EMIL JOSHUA RIVERA
19569 EBUEZA, CATHLYN MAE NERI
19570 EBUÑA, ELOISA JOY BALINAN
19571 ECAL, CHELCIE AVILA
19572 ECAL, JAN CONDE
19573 ECAL, JORIELYN ESTRELLA
19574 ECALDRE, ROSE ANN MERTOLA
19575 ECAO, MARY JOY
19576 ECARAN, KHY PATIÑO
19577 ECHAGUE, GLECY MACOY
19578 ECHALICO, JANSIE SALON
19579 ECHARRI, LUIS ANTONIO JR LIPALAM
19580 ECHAVARI, ARIES MALANOT
19581 ECHAVARIA, MICHELLE GRACE LABARO
19582 ECHAVERIA, VOLINE CERVAS
19583 ECHAVEZ, BONIE FE NADONZA
19584 ECHAVEZ, JANELLE JOY TACANG
19585 ECHAVEZ, JAY-AR BOTALON
19586 ECHAVEZ, JESSA JANE LANGOYAN
19587 ECHAVEZ, JOHN CARL BALIQUIG
19588 ECHAVEZ, LAYNE ALVENE DOGAYO
19589 ECHAVEZ, RENGIE-AN ROSE RIVERA
19590 ECHAVEZ, RENNA KAYE BASIYA
19591 ECHAVIA, JADE THONG
19592 ECHAVIA, MARVEN OLASIMAN
19593 ECHEM, DIANNE GRACE SAUSA
19594 ECHEVARRIA, MARIA NIÑA TERESITA SALUD DALMAN
19595 ECKMAN, NIEZEL JOY BALLOG
19596 ECKMAN, SHIANA MARIZ ROSARIO
19597 ECLARINAL, THRISIA ANN MORAÑA
19598 ECLARINO, CLAIRE ANN MIRAFLOR
19599 ECLE, ERNIEL GHRIZCER GEOTINA
19600 ECLE, JADE ABEGAIL ALIPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 394 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 ECLE, JHENEMIE CARRIEDO
19602 ECLE, LANCELOT JONE CATACUTAN
19603 ECLE, RAQUEL CORMINAL
19604 ECLEO, EULOGIO JR FORMENTERO
19605 ECLEO, KAREN DAACO
19606 ECLEO, MARY ANN LLANO
19607 ECLEO, MYRLA FERNANDEZ
19608 ECLERA, EDCEL APELLIDO
19609 ECLEVIA, JAYSON MIVA
19610 ECO, CHARRY PONCE
19611 ECO, JOHN HALLEY SAMONTE
19612 ECO CRUZ, RACHELLE MIJARES
19613 ECOBISAG, ROCEL TANDOG
19614 ECOGO, JHENIE ROSE PICO
19615 ECONAR, MANJOPHER TAGHAP
19616 ECOT, BONNA JESSABEL BETOYA
19617 ECOT, MARLON BAYBAY
19618 ECOT, ROCELYN SIEGA
19619 ECUASION, QUEENIE RHAPSODY CABINGAS
19620 ECUASION, VANESSA LABOR
19621 ECULLADA, JEZA JOY GALLEGO
19622 EDADES, RAQUEL POSADAS
19623 EDADES, YENNA AIRA RECAÑA
19624 EDANG, LIEZEL OJALES
19625 EDANIOL, AUBREY ANNE CASTRO
19626 EDAO, NORMAN CATALAN
19627 EDAS, IMEE JANE FINATCAN
19628 EDAÑOL, RAQUEL CENAS
19629 EDEJER, KRYSTAL JULIEANE SIMBILLO
19630 EDEM, AMELITA AMOY
19631 EDEM, JERAMEEL VILLANUEVA
19632 EDEM, JUNERY GOMEZ
19633 EDER, CAREL MAE ALCALA
19634 EDER, EDD BUEFEHL ECLE
19635 EDER, JOSE LENIN RUERAS
19636 EDER, KATE NICOLE TIANGCO
19637 EDERA, CARLOS JR MONTERO
19638 EDERANGO, CARLA MAE AGUIRRE
19639 EDERANGO, SUNSHINE LUBO
19640 EDERON, MIKKO PILOTIN
19641 EDEROSAS, MELANIE RAMONAL
19642 EDEY, ROSEMARIE JEAN MERCADAL
19643 EDIANON, NELROSE TOMONAS
19644 EDIG, KC AMOR PLACEROS
19645 EDILLO, ALLYSA MARIE AQUINO
19646 EDILLO, JESSICA LARESMA
19647 EDILLON, JETHRO RODRIGUEZ
19648 EDILLOR, GLAIZA MAE TAGYAM
19649 EDILLOR, JULIANNE NICOLE
19650 EDILLOR, MARJORE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 395 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 EDISO, DIANA ROSE
19652 EDIZA, REVEN JAY TAGORGOR
19653 EDLANG, JONEL MAOG
19654 EDLANG, RHEA COCAL
19655 EDMA, GRACEILMARIE BURCE
19656 EDMA, JOHN LESTHER EUSTAQUIO
19657 EDMA, SHEANNA NUNAG
19658 EDNALAGUIM, SHIERLY GURO
19659 EDNALIG, MAYFLEUR TUYOR
19660 EDO, RYAN REY IYING
19661 EDOC, JEZIEL GRACE BASINGEL
19662 EDORA, DONNA ANN DE VELA
19663 EDOSMA, CRYSTALLYN CREBILLO
19664 EDPALIN, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
19665 EDPALINA, JAHZEN GEIN CABUNGCAL
19666 EDRA, JANE MARIANETTE AUSTRIA
19667 EDRADA, JOSELYN FUTAD
19668 EDRADAN, JUDY JR FUERTES
19669 EDRADAN, MARIA CECILIA FERNANDO
19670 EDRIA, DIANA ROSE PLARISAN
19671 EDRIA, MARIELA AGAN
19672 EDRIA, RHOAN MAE GIRAY
19673 EDRIS, ADELAIDA AYOB
19674 EDRIS, SITTI ASIA EDRIS
19675 EDRIS, SITTIE ASYAH SOLAIMAN
19676 EDROSO, JOSEPHINE RITA
19677 EDROSOLAM, EDWIN EGNISABAN
19678 EDROSOLANO, KHARA MAE GRACE AMANTE
19679 EDROSOLO, SHEILA MARIE CRUZ
19680 EDROZO, MARIVIC HERNANDEZ
19681 EDSIL, RHINA DIMATINGKAL
19682 EDUARDO, ARMICA BRADECINA
19683 EDUARTE, ARCHIE ROMERO
19684 EDUARTE, DANICA BARCELA
19685 EDUARTE, IMEE RUTH ALOLOR
19686 EDUARTE, JOHN REY PERALTA
19687 EDUARTE, NIKKI LOU AZUELO
19688 EDUAVE, KRISTINE QUITONG
19689 EDUCANO, REGINE VENTURA
19690 EDULAN, CHRISTIAN LORENZ CABURNAY
19691 EDULAN, RICHIE
19692 EDULAN, RIZZAH BETH LUMAHANG
19693 EDULLANTES, CYNTHIA SANTOS
19694 EDULLANTES, DEODORO JR SEGERRA
19695 EDULLANTES, EVA MANAIT
19696 EDURESE, JAIEN LOYD DELA CRUZ
19697 EDURIA, HANNAH ADAN
19698 EDURIA, JESTHER OMPAD
19699 EDURIA, MIRIAM JAN MAE DELA CRUZ
19700 EDUSMA, CRISTINE MAE GATAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 396 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 EDZA, AISA BAJARO
19702 EFONDO, ALYSSA VENTURA
19703 EFREN, JERLYN GRACE HOYOS
19704 EFUNDO, JESSA GALVEZ
19705 EGAN, HAZEM WAGNI
19706 EGANG, MARJORIE REDERA
19707 EGANG, NELBERT PARI-AN
19708 EGANO, ALMEGEN PADAYOGDOG
19709 EGAO, JEHAN STEPHANIE SEVALLA
19710 EGAR, BRYAN JAY ASIATICO
19711 EGARGUE, ELAINE IRIS CATANGUI
19712 EGASAN, ERWIN JHON RUSIT
19713 EGAY, CLOUE DOSDOS
19714 EGAYAP, KRIZA PONGAS
19715 EGAÑA, ROSE ANGELICA BALMONTE
19716 EGCA, PRECIOUS THEA LINAS
19717 EGDALIN, KARA ANGELA ABAO
19718 EGE, ANNA MAE ALCORIZA
19719 EGIDA, MITCHELLE ANNE TEJAS
19720 EGIPTO, JENELY LABRAGUE
19721 EGLES, LENY CAMPANER
19722 EGO-OGAN, MICHELL VILLAMOR
19723 EGONIA, BRENDA DOYOG
19724 EGONIA, GLAIZA MAE RICALDE
19725 EGOS, MARY ROSE MIRO
19726 EGOS, NOREEN GRACE NUDALO
19727 EGOT, IVANN GRACE MALOLOY-ON
19728 EGOY, EMMANUEL MARQUEZ
19729 EGUALAN, AIRENE ANUD
19730 EGUANAN, MARCELO SICOT
19731 EGUIA, APRIL MAE SUYA
19732 EGUIA, HAZEL ANN TABULOC
19733 EGUIA, JOSEPH CONRAD SALVATIERRA
19734 EGUIA, JULES RAYMOND LIGO
19735 EGUIA, KERWIN KIN SANGO
19736 EGUIA, RIZZA MARIE CERVERA
19737 EGUIRON, RHEA VARONA
19738 EGUNA, JOHN EUGENE NABRE
19739 EHIMPLAR, ALPHA MAE TANIO
19740 EIJANSANTOS, IVIE EBOL
19741 EISMA, CHARISSA GULAY
19742 EJADA, PHOEBE SORIA
19743 EJARA, JACKILYN CERVANTES
19744 EJARA, KRISHIA DOREEN
19745 EJARA, NOVA MAE AURON
19746 EJARES, KLENSER CLYD MABALATAN
19747 EJAS, JHESIEL MATIAS
19748 EJE, CHRISTINE JOY DINGLASAN
19749 EJE, CIELO CALAYO
19750 EJERA, GWENDOLYN PILAR SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 397 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 EJERCITO, CHRISTIAN PAGUNTALAN
19752 EJERCITO, JEROME VINCENT ESTONILO
19753 EJES, MARIA KRISTELLE ALCANTARA
19754 EJIS, LOBELYN VILLATURA
19755 EJOC, MONALIZA LAMANILAO
19756 EJOS, MARYJUN CUATIBEL
19757 EJURANGO, ABIGAIL AVENIDO
19758 EJURANGO, ANGELICA SERAFIN
19759 EJUSA, CINDY ANNE SABORDO
19760 EJUSA, PATRICK ENCARNACION
19761 EJUSA, REDENE EIMY ACROBILLAS
19762 EK, FRECHE LANADA
19763 EKID, CERISSE JOANNE FANUSAN
19764 ELA, LENIE MONTAÑO
19765 ELACAN, GREZIEL ANDAYA
19766 ELACO, EMMA ADVINCULA
19767 ELAGO, ARMIJANE GUEVARRA
19768 ELAHE, SHILOH GRACE NGAYAAN
19769 ELAMBRE, ANGELICA CORPUS
19770 ELANO, RICHELLE ANN PAULO
19771 ELAPE, MONALISA LIPAO
19772 ELARCO, JAMAICA OBENITA
19773 ELARCOSA, GEMSEI VILLABETO
19774 ELARCOSA, JEANYL TILOS
19775 ELARDO, CECILIA SANOPAO
19776 ELARDO, ZYLPHA SIMBAJON
19777 ELARMO, CINDY POSOC
19778 ELAURZA, JELA MONTE
19779 ELAVASANTOS, RENIE JR MENDOZA
19780 ELAZEGUI, JEREMY CABAHUG
19781 ELAZEGUI, PATRICK BUNO
19782 ELBALAR, LIZA MAE CUETO
19783 ELBAO, SALVE JANE ESPORA
19784 ELBORE, PATRIA MAE VILLASAN
19785 ELCAMEL, PAULINE MARY MALACAT
19786 ELCANO, RENEI ASHLEY BALAGOT
19787 ELCARTE, JANE NACALABAN
19788 ELDANI, SHEDA ALIPIN
19789 ELEAZAR, ALLAN JAKE DAGARAGA
19790 ELEAZAR, RONELYN LAVARRO
19791 ELEC, VERA OPEÑA
19792 ELECANAL, PRINCESS NICA EUPALAO
19793 ELECCION, AIRAH BLISS MABUNGA
19794 ELECCION, CHARLYN OFTANA
19795 ELECCION, KRISTINE ANN
19796 ELECCION, MARY ANN MAGHINAY
19797 ELECCION, NIXELLE JOHN JAVATO
19798 ELECHO, DENVER MONTALLANA
19799 ELECHO, MARK JOHN
19800 ELEDIA, EJEL MAE ERNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 398 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 ELEDIA, ERIKA JANE ILIGAN
19802 ELEFANIO, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
19803 ELEGADO, EUNICE CUNANAN
19804 ELEGADO, ROSE ANNE BAUTISTA
19805 ELEGAN, RUBIE RULE
19806 ELEGINO, ALEJANDRO JR NARVASA
19807 ELEGINO, KUANCY CAIÑA
19808 ELEJORDE, MARY GRACE TOMBOC
19809 ELEJORDE, ROLANDO JR ZACAL
19810 ELEMENTO, KATRINA IMEE ESPINOSA
19811 ELEMENTO, RACHEL DALO
19812 ELEN, JOSE MARI PAMPLONA
19813 ELENTO, ROLDAN JAMES GONZALES
19814 ELENTORIO, ALRENE JOHN ANLAP
19815 ELENTORIO, CYRELL ONGUE
19816 ELENTORIO, PATRICIA MAE CONCEPCION
19817 ELENTORIO, ROCELYN PANTINOPLE
19818 ELENTORIO, WENDI AHMOR OCTAVIO
19819 ELENZANO, ANNA FREIDA LAGAÑA
19820 ELENZANO, MARY JOY VERSOLA
19821 ELEUTERIO, HARLYN ESTORCO
19822 ELEVADO, CIARRA FAYE SABAO
19823 ELEVADO, MARIANE ANTHONETE MONTAÑEZ
19824 ELGA, ARVIN GAYANGAN
19825 ELGARIO, CHRISTINE ABINES
19826 ELGARIO, JHEYSA ACLA
19827 ELGERA, NOE EBRES
19828 ELI, JUVIE DREU
19829 ELIBARAN, JENNICA MARIE QUIJANO
19830 ELICA, RUDYRIC GADOR
19831 ELICAN, HAIRAH SHANE ALBURO
19832 ELICANAL, ALEXANDRA MARIE TANALGO
19833 ELICANO, ANDREA PEYNE BLANDO
19834 ELIDA, JOHN PAUL CUETO
19835 ELIGOYO, JESSA LORENA ATACADOR
19836 ELIJEDO, MARY JANE DA-A
19837 ELIMANCO, PAULYN ISIDRO
19838 ELIMOS, ALAIZA LABINI
19839 ELINO, NORAINE ASHREEN FELIPE
19840 ELIO, JAY ANTHONY VENTO
19841 ELIOT, LOVELY JEAN COMAWAS
19842 ELIPSE, LESTER ONDALE
19843 ELISAN, DEURICA LARA RUFINO
19844 ELISAN, MARIE ANTONETTE BUCOY
19845 ELISEO, ALBERT RYAN GARCIA
19846 ELISTERIO, ARJAY DE LA CRUZ
19847 ELIT, RONNIELY JOY TORIB
19848 ELIVER, EDRIAN ABRINICA
19849 ELIVERA, AHRJEY YUNSON
19850 ELIZAGA, EDUARDO JR SITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 399 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 ELIZAGA, JHON VIRGEL SALVADOR
19852 ELIZALDE, DYAN JOY MAGALLANES
19853 ELJERA, MAUREEN BASCONCILLO
19854 ELLA, MARY ROSE PABALAN
19855 ELLADORA, IVY GRACE VIDUYA
19856 ELLAGA, RONALD NERI
19857 ELLAMA, RENALYN TUVILLO
19858 ELLAMIL, MARIANNE VIDETTE OCAMPO
19859 ELLAN, JUCEL BUTLIG
19860 ELLAZAR, EMILIE NIKKA ADRIAS
19861 ELLAZAR, MELANIE CAMILLE ADRIAS
19862 ELLAZO, GRACE JOY RULIDA
19863 ELLAZO, JUNMAR LONGOS
19864 ELLAZO, MELANIE CARMEN
19865 ELLE, LARABELL GALSIM
19866 ELLEGUIN, CHERLIE FERNANDEZ
19867 ELLEMA, MA TERESA ABANADOR
19868 ELLENA, RESHELL CANIEDO
19869 ELLERA, CHRIS-EDETH JUMAMOY
19870 ELLERA, HYDEE PAGULAYAN
19871 ELLIS, IMIE AÑONUEVO
19872 ELLO, CHERRYL MANOLO
19873 ELLO, SWEETY JOY GUINAY
19874 ELLORAN, DEBORAH BANTULA
19875 ELLORAN, GENAMIE GUJOL
19876 ELLORAN, HILARIO JR FALCIS
19877 ELLOREN, ARNEL DURAN
19878 ELLOREN, MC IVANN BALIGUAT
19879 ELLOREN, ROLLIN DAVE MANGAO
19880 ELLOREN, THERESA BETARMOS
19881 ELLORICO, IRISH TAW-ON
19882 ELLORIN, ANNALYN MAE CAMPOS
19883 ELMA, JULIE ANN TINAMBACAN
19884 ELMACO, YASHMIN NIALA
19885 ELMEDULAN, CHERRY MAE ESTOQUE
19886 ELMEDULAN, LENNON JAMERO
19887 ELMO, EKO KAMID
19888 ELNAR, JULIE ANN OIRA
19889 ELNAR, PRINCESS MARIEL LUARTEZ
19890 ELNAR, RALPH VENJO NORTE
19891 ELOGON, JAYMARK
19892 ELOMINA, ELAH MAE CASUPANG
19893 ELONA, RAQUEL DOLOTALLAS
19894 ELOPRE, JESSA MAY LACAY
19895 ELOPRE, RUTHEL MAE QUIÑONES
19896 ELORDE, CRISABELLE VERGARA
19897 ELORDE, ERLINDA JR PABLO
19898 ELORDE, JENNILYN DAVID
19899 ELORDE, KARL PHILIPP MALALAY
19900 ELORIA, JOANE CONDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 400 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 ELORTA, LEA VIOLET PONTE
19902 ELOY, JHOVY FONNITE
19903 ELPEDEZ, IAN PAUL ABIENA
19904 ELPIDES, CHRISTINE LORENZO
19905 ELTAGONDE, IRYL MAE REYES
19906 ELTAGONDE, JEANY PEARL DIO
19907 ELTAGONDE, RESZL JANE MACARANDAN
19908 ELTAGONDE, VINCENT PAUL BLANCO
19909 ELTAGUNDE, JODELYN GASTADOR
19910 ELUMBA, GLAZEL
19911 ELUMBARING, ANTOINETTE ROSE ANGELICA RIVAS
19912 ELUPRE, IRMA LUZ EULA
19913 ELUSFA, RIVA NIÑA LAPINED
19914 ELUSTRISIMO, MARY JEAN SORIANO
19915 ELVEÑA, ANA CAMILLE GASMEN
19916 ELVEÑA, MARJORIE GANDO
19917 ELVINA, ELIZABETH SUMAGANG
19918 ELVINIA, SHERA MAE ELUMBRA
19919 EM, CAREN GRACE PADRONES
19920 EM, LYRA ZIZAINE VILLALUZ
19921 EMAAS, ALIZA BIANCA DATOON
19922 EMAAS, PRINCESS LUISON
19923 EMADEM, MA CHRISTIEN ALLYSSA ALMENARIO
19924 EMADIN, GLADYS MARIE AÑOSA
19925 EMAN, JASNA SAHID
19926 EMAS, ZYRA KAYE DEOCAMPO
19927 EMATA, ELMA POLBERA
19928 EMATA, VANISSA POBADORA
19929 EMBA, BILLY JANE PULGA
19930 EMBAJADOR, MARY JANE AGUTO
19931 EMBALSADO, BEMEN TORRENTE
19932 EMBALSADO, CHARINA CELLAN
19933 EMBALSADO, GEMMA HOCOTMAYA
19934 EMBALSADO, IAN CLARK BOLIVER
19935 EMBAN, MONASARAH BILAO
19936 EMBATE, MARIA ALEXIA SERVILLA
19937 EMBATE, MIKEE GOYALA
19938 EMBATE, NOREEN FAITH SEGOVIA
19939 EMBERGA, KIM MORADA
19940 EMBERGA, MATT JONNEL LORENZO
19941 EMBERSO, MARY JOY ESPANUEVA
19942 EMBESTRO, LENNIE LOPEZ
19943 EMBILE, KIMBERLY JOYCE BORJA
19944 EMBISAN, GLADYS CABRAL
19945 EMBLAWA, RASHIA MACOG
19946 EMBODO, ROSE ANN MALUBAY
19947 EMBOLTORIO, ANNA MAE CASUNCAD
19948 EMBOLTORIO, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ
19949 EMBOLTORIO, JOHN MARK DEFENSOR
19950 EMBOLTORIO, JOHNNY GERMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 401 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 EMBOLTORIO, NANIE NAVA
19952 EMBOLTURA, DULCEE KATE ORQUISTA
19953 EMBRADO, CARYL JANE JUNTILLA
19954 EMBRADO, RAZELLE JULAO
19955 EMBRADURA, BEVERLY
19956 EMBUIDO, JHON ALBERT ALIGNAY
19957 EMBUSCADO, DANICA PERDIZO
19958 EMBUSCADO, MARVIN SANTAROSA
19959 EMEJAS, CHERRY MAE LOTAS
19960 EMEJAS, JENNIFER PANALIGAN
19961 EMEJAS, JOHN ERICK PADERNILLA
19962 EMELIA, NORA FLAMIANO
19963 EMETERIO, CATHERINE HERILLA
19964 EMIA, MARJHUN LUNA
19965 EMILANAN, JOYCEL ARROYO
19966 EMILIA, CHERYL FLORES
19967 EMILIANO, LEE NICO LEGASPI
19968 EMILIO, NATHEN SOTELO
19969 EMNACE, ALLAN JAY LARGOSA
19970 EMNACE, ROSENDO JR LUCRESIO
19971 EMNACIN, CHRISTIAN JUREY CANTUTAY
19972 EMNACIN, LIEZL GOMONIT
19973 EMOLAGA, NELSIE AYONON
19974 EMONAGA, AIRENE JURIAL
19975 EMOYLAN, JENNY ROSE ATUPAN
19976 EMPABIDO, AVEGAIL CABIÑAN
19977 EMPAS, ALONA JEAN RAGASA
19978 EMPAS, JERALD SANJORJO
19979 EMPAY, OLGA CEPEDA
19980 EMPERADO, JAYLEN VARONA
19981 EMPERADOR, CECILLE VALDREZ
19982 EMPERIALDE, MARY SHEEN SALEM
19983 EMPERIO, MELANIE CAYA
19984 EMPERIO, SAMBOY CAYA
19985 EMPIMO, RICHARD MEJIAS
19986 EMPINADO, YVONNE CABONILLAS
19987 EMPLEO, SHEENIE ROSE REQUILLOS
19988 EMPOS, CHARDE MAE OGATIS
19989 EMPOT, RODALYN MANANGAN
19990 EMPREDO, MILA VILLARIN
19991 EMPUERTO, MYLENE CAAMPUED
19992 EMPUESTO, JULIUS MACEDA
19993 EMRAN, RAIHANA BARODI
19994 EMVILE, MIKEE MADURO
19995 ENAD, WELJOHN ALVIN MUMAR
19996 ENAGA, ANGELIKA QUIÑONES
19997 ENAGO, ROCKY-REX TARO
19998 ENAJE, TOM HARVEY BAUTISTA
19999 ENALDO, MA GLADIES PANIZARES
20000 ENALES, ALLEA MAY CABARUBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 402 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 ENANO, ABEGAIL ESTRELLADO
20002 ENANO, JOYCE BUGNOS
20003 ENANO, ROSE ANN NITZ CARMEN
20004 ENARDECIDO, GARRY SALANDRON
20005 ENARIO, RACHEL MAE ROQUE
20006 ENARSAO, JISALYN GALVEZ
20007 ENATE, ZYRA JEAN TALAMAN
20008 ENCABO, CARLA JANE RETORIANO
20009 ENCABO, CLARISSA MAE
20010 ENCABO, IRENE LOREN
20011 ENCABO, JESSIE JOHN TADEFA
20012 ENCABO, JORAEN RIJ JABONETA
20013 ENCABO, LALAINE TORRE
20014 ENCABO, MARY GRACE FIGARIDO
20015 ENCABO, PAOLO GERARD TARGA
20016 ENCABO, REGI-AN VENERANDA
20017 ENCADO, JAY JR SIM
20018 ENCALLADO, DANICA JOY SALTA
20019 ENCALLADO, HISYL PASTOR
20020 ENCALLADO, JONEL ALGOSAR
20021 ENCALLADO, ROEL JR MAYOR
20022 ENCAMINA, DANICA RECONIA
20023 ENCANTO, JACQUELYN REGADEJA
20024 ENCARNACION, CECILLE GACUTE
20025 ENCARNACION, MIA BORROMEO
20026 ENCARNACION, RASULME ALEGARME
20027 ENCARNACION, STEVEN JOSEF
20028 ENCARNADO, JEDIDAH VALENZUELA
20029 ENCARNADO, KELLY ROSE GOZON
20030 ENCARNADO, LAUR JEEN LUMANGYAO
20031 ENCENA, JERICHO SANDOVAL
20032 ENCEPTO, SHARLAINE JAIDE MARIANO
20033 ENCEÑALES, CATHERINE
20034 ENCINA, CARINA HERNANDEZ
20035 ENCINA, JUAN EDUARDO DELINIA
20036 ENCINA, MARWILLE RALPH
20037 ENCINARES, CHRISTER ENANO
20038 ENCINARES, CHRISTIAN ESTARES
20039 ENCINARES, DANA DELA ROSA
20040 ENCINARES, KAY-ANNE ESTORNINOS
20041 ENCINARES, TOMAS JR MARASIGAN
20042 ENCINAS, APRIL JOY MANGUERRA
20043 ENCINAS, NESS SALVE POLMO
20044 ENCINAS, ROSE JEAN CARAAN
20045 ENCISO, CLAIRE EYAS
20046 ENCISO, JENELYN CASULLA
20047 ENCISO, JENNY SOLIS
20048 ENCISO, SARA MAY ALCONTIN
20049 ENCLONA, JHOWENA MALINAO
20050 ENCLONAR, JOSEPH PSYCHE CANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 403 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 ENCLUNA, RIO JANE MONTECILLO
20052 ENCOMIO, REVEN CASO
20053 ENCONTRO, JAYVEE REMOROSA
20054 ENDAB, CHERRY ROSE ONTAL
20055 ENDAR, RAZIEL LOVE ACQUIO
20056 ENDAYA, ERIKA PAMELA ATIENZA
20057 ENDAYA, EVANGELINE ALIBAY
20058 ENDAYA, GRACHELLE ROSERO
20059 ENDAYA, JAMES CHRISTIAN MANALILI
20060 ENDAYA, KATE JAZMINE DULPINA
20061 ENDAYA, MARIVIC REDECILLA
20062 ENDAYA, MERRY CHRIST DEYTO
20063 ENDENCIO, LEA DELGADO
20064 ENDERES, YVONNE LYNN LIRON
20065 ENDEREZ, LEA THEA GRACE DIONSON
20066 ENDIAPE, ABEGAIL MARIE APOSTOL
20067 ENDING, JAYSON ROYO
20068 ENDO, JEROME TUMBAGAHAN
20069 ENDON, BERNADETTE SUAL
20070 ENDON, DIANNE REYES
20071 ENDONA, JOANNA MARIE EJES
20072 ENDONELA, ELIZABETH DUGAYO
20073 ENDONILA, ZHAIRRA MAE OSANA
20074 ENDONILLA, MA CHRISTINE DYLYN LACRO
20075 ENDOY, CAROLE JANNE AWA
20076 ENDOZO, LEVY MATIBAG
20077 ENDOZO, ROSELYN OGAYON
20078 ENDRACA, RAQUEL CANLAS
20079 ENDRANO, MA ESTER FRANCISCO
20080 ENDRANO, MARIZ GABA
20081 ENDRINA, HANNAH AXEL MAE CONCERMAN
20082 ENECUELA, CLIFORD
20083 ENEGO, WILSON ROBERT BENDOL
20084 ENERIA, AILYN MIRANDA
20085 ENERIA, JEHAN POLICARPIO
20086 ENERIA, JOCELYN CASTA
20087 ENERIO, LADY DIANE MANTILLA
20088 ENERLAN, DAVE JOSEPH CALUNGSOD
20089 ENERLAN, IMMARIE MADRAZO
20090 ENERO, GEENE AIRISH DELA VIRGEN
20091 ENERO, JANE ROSE CORONG
20092 ENERO, JOSHUA ABAD
20093 ENERO, RIEZL JANE DOGIA
20094 ENERO, RISZIE DAME ZARTIGA
20095 ENGALAN, MARIA JUNESA DAVINES
20096 ENGAY, BETTY LYN CORPES
20097 ENGAÑO, JO-ANN RENDON
20098 ENGCO, CARGEN MAE TAN
20099 ENGCO, ELLA QUINTERO
20100 ENGCOT, REBECCA CORTADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 404 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 ENGCOY, DONNA FE WALES
20102 ENGGING, ALINA JALILODEN
20103 ENGHOG, MAY SARINO
20104 ENGHOG, THEA OLOY
20105 ENGKONG, LOWEN JEM DEPAKAKIBO
20106 ENGLIS, DEL UGAY
20107 ENGLIS, RANDIZA JAECTIN
20108 ENGNGEG, CARLY DALE ADKAMANG
20109 ENGRACIA, ASHLEY BAMBI DUMPA
20110 ENGRACIA, ROVIELYN MELITON
20111 ENGRESO, SHELLA GRACE CAÑETE
20112 ENGUILLO, HAZEL ALBIYOS
20113 ENIACA, DONITA ROSE PASCUAL
20114 ENIERGA, GLADYS DACASIN
20115 ENIORGA, SIENA ANNE SIERRA
20116 ENLANGAN, MICAH CABAÑEZ
20117 ENMANUEL, GLENDA GANANCIAL
20118 ENOBEJAS, GLENMARK MERALPIS
20119 ENOCH, JEAVIE SALINASAL
20120 ENOLPE, BERNADETTE ANGELES
20121 ENOLPE, LIZA DORIAS
20122 ENOLVA, BRYAN MONECO HIOCA
20123 ENOMLAY, BABY JANE LEGASPI
20124 ENONARIA, CHRISTINE EVE CABALBAL
20125 ENOPEQUEZ, JUNELYN ANZANO
20126 ENOPEQUIS, MARTIN DAVE RAMIREZ
20127 ENOPIA, JULIET AQUILLERO
20128 ENOPIA, LOURDES ANNE GENEROSO
20129 ENOPIA, PHILIP MAMA
20130 ENOPOSA, JERRY CUADRON
20131 ENORASA, LALYN PALIMA
20132 ENORPE, ROWENA PABALATE
20133 ENOT, ANA MAY SUMANGID
20134 ENOT, ANGELIQUE MARIE
20135 ENOT, ESTILETA ALGER
20136 ENOVEJAS, JOANA MARIE MADRIGALEJOS
20137 ENOYA, IAN BHEN CHRISTOFER VILLALBA
20138 ENQUIN, JUDY ANTIPUESTO
20139 ENRACA, ROY DOLLISON
20140 ENRERA, DINA MALACA
20141 ENRICO, ARNEL ANDAYA
20142 ENRIGA, JOEL AMARILLE
20143 ENRILE, MICHELLE BAGATSOLON
20144 ENRIQUE, DONA MARGARITA ROXAS
20145 ENRIQUEZ, ALDRIN HORTEZANO
20146 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELICA LICCUD
20147 ENRIQUEZ, CHELSEE MARIANO
20148 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTINE AMARGO
20149 ENRIQUEZ, CLARES FE EMBRADORA
20150 ENRIQUEZ, DIANE SAN ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 405 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 ENRIQUEZ, EDERLYN VILLAR
20152 ENRIQUEZ, ELIMARIE NICOR
20153 ENRIQUEZ, GINABETH PALEN
20154 ENRIQUEZ, GLAIZA AMOR TRINIDAD
20155 ENRIQUEZ, GLEMARIE JOY UNICO
20156 ENRIQUEZ, GLENA CABOG
20157 ENRIQUEZ, JENNILYN TUBIG
20158 ENRIQUEZ, JUNEL ICAMEN
20159 ENRIQUEZ, KAREN ANENIAS
20160 ENRIQUEZ, LAILANE CEQUIÑA
20161 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA CARLA CUEVAS
20162 ENRIQUEZ, MARJOLYN MELIDA
20163 ENRIQUEZ, MARY ANN GAMIN
20164 ENRIQUEZ, MAY ANN CORO
20165 ENRIQUEZ, MERCEDES SUMANGA
20166 ENRIQUEZ, NEIL PATRICK LEGASPI
20167 ENRIQUEZ, NHELCRIS VILLORDON
20168 ENRIQUEZ, PAULO VALDEZ
20169 ENRIQUEZ, QUEENIE BALAUAG
20170 ENRIQUEZ, ROCELLYN GRACE ITANG
20171 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE MAY TOMAS
20172 ENRIQUEZ, TRACY ISAGUNDE
20173 ENRIQUEZ, ZOREN PEREZ
20174 ENSALADA, AIDA BONSECO
20175 ENSANO, MERYL ANN CLEOFE
20176 ENSIPIDO, LOVE JOY VILLAFUERTE
20177 ENSO, PRINCESS JULIETH PEREZ
20178 ENSOY, ANGELIE AUSTRIA
20179 ENTE, ERIKA JEAN ROSETE
20180 ENTE, EVAMIE ECAT
20181 ENTENA, KARRILYN DE OCAMPO
20182 ENTENDEZ, CAMILLE EBOL
20183 ENTERA, ANACLITO JR UBAS
20184 ENTERESO, RICHARD REJUSO
20185 ENTERIA, ARLYN HANAPIN
20186 ENTERIA, SUNSHINE GACUSAN
20187 ENTERIA, TRIXIE ESPAÑO
20188 ENTERO, MISHEL BARELI
20189 ENTERO, PRESCILLA ESPINA
20190 ENTERO, SYRA POLLOSO
20191 ENTEÑA, MARIANNE PARAY
20192 ENTIA, ANGELOU CARLIT
20193 ENTIA, CRIZA JEAN BEBERO
20194 ENTIA, ENELITO JR LATAZA
20195 ENTIA, JAY MAR LAYA-OG
20196 ENTIERRO, EVELY HUCALLA
20197 ENTIMANO, AISA ROBLES
20198 ENTINA, QUEEN HEART BERTANICO
20199 ENTOMA, CARLS STEFANO TECSON
20200 ENTRAMPAS, ANGEL GILLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 406 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 ENTRAMPAS, MARIA REGINAH MATIDIOS
20202 ENTRINA, KIMBERLY MANOS
20203 ENUMERABLES, JONAMAE ORTOGUERO
20204 ENVERGA, JOY ANN ELANO
20205 EPAL, BAIKO MANION
20206 EPAN, AILYN GUZAREM
20207 EPANES, JOVELYN LAGRAMADA
20208 EPANTO, DONNA MAE DIOSO
20209 EPE, JEFFREY DACULLO
20210 EPE, MIRA SHIELA GODINEZ
20211 EPELIPSIA, REBEALYN TAGPUNO
20212 EPES, ELJAN MAE LARGOZA
20213 EPETITO, ALSID AMBOS
20214 EPHAN, RENZ JOEJEN PADIGOS
20215 EPIA, HANNAH FAME PURIFICACION
20216 EPIFANIO, NELSON TALILI
20217 EPILI, JERCY DICHOS
20218 EPILI, PAULO MIGUEL LEVERIZA
20219 EPIS, CREZA LEE DAPROSA
20220 EPIS, JOHN ALNIE DIAGO
20221 EPIS, NORDANDY DAPROSA
20222 EQUIBAL, JOHNYLEN GOZON
20223 EQUIT, JHELMIE GEMINA
20224 ER-ER, MELVIN DERECHO
20225 ERA, APRIL ROSE SEBALLOS
20226 ERA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ESTRELLA
20227 ERACHO, KRISTINE BOLAÑOS
20228 ERAGA, ANA KRISTINA AGUILA
20229 ERAGA, JOY SALVE CLARIANES
20230 ERAMIS, CLYDE CRYSTAL JADE GONGOB
20231 ERAMIS, RUBY MAE PARADERO
20232 ERANDIO, JOHNLEREY TOBIAS
20233 ERASGA, MARISOL MAIQUE
20234 ERATO, RIZALEA SURIGAO
20235 ERAZO, RHONA MAE SUMAYLO
20236 ERCE, JOSELITO GUISIHAN
20237 ERECE, JUNALYN BALANAY
20238 ERECILLA, CARMELO SEDANTO
20239 EREDERA, CRESELYN ECARMA
20240 EREDIANO, PRINCES DYAN TANIO
20241 EREGIA, LEE CERDAÑA
20242 EREJER, ANDREA LLANETA
20243 ERENO, ABEGAIL SOSA
20244 ERERO, MARK JAMES CENTENO
20245 EREÑO, RIZA ESPERANZATE
20246 ERFE, CRISTIAN BAARDE
20247 ERFE, JHONALISA MAE CASUPLE
20248 ERIA, JONALYN CERRO
20249 ERIA, LORA JOYCE DE LA CRUZ
20250 ERIARTE, SHERRY LOVE SALOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 407 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 ERIDEANO, MARLON MONTOYA
20252 ERIE, LUCILLE JAYNE DAUZ
20253 ERILLA, AIMEE LONZAME
20254 ERIMAN, LEDILE TAMBA
20255 ERLANO, JOYCELYN PEREZ
20256 ERLANO, SARAH NENE
20257 ERMAC, JEIANN SARINO
20258 ERMAC, MA THERESA LAURENTE
20259 ERMETANIO, JANICE BERGONIA
20260 ERMINO, JERELYN DE ARCO
20261 ERMINO, ROSALIE JOYCE TERRADO
20262 ERMINO, SHERYL RACMAT
20263 ERMOGEZ, CHRISTINE SALA
20264 ERNE, IRISH JOY VERDEJO
20265 ERNE, MARIANNE DELA CRUZ
20266 ERNI, ARCHIE SUAREZ
20267 ERNI, ERNESTO JR SEBASTIAN
20268 ERNIA, ANGELO BALONDO
20269 ERO, JOHN MARK
20270 EROA, ANGEL STEPHANIE ALVARADO
20271 ERODA, MAURINE NICOLE TORRES
20272 ERODIAS, MYCHA FALCUTILA
20273 EROJO, RECHIE HINGUILLO
20274 EROL, SHERYL ILAO
20275 EROLIN, SHARON PADUA
20276 ERONG, CARMELITA LARAGA
20277 ERONICO, VERONICA JANE DAQUIO
20278 EROSIDO, JOSEPH ALCANSARE
20279 EROY, VANESA SITJAR
20280 ERPELUA, ROVE MARIE VELADO
20281 ERRAZO, PAULA ANGELIE MARILLA
20282 ERRO, SHARINA BARNACHEA
20283 ERRO, WENDY OLAGUIR
20284 ERTO, MACCLEAN BRYAN GARDOSE
20285 ERUM, JOWANNA WAYNE BARRITA
20286 ESAGRE, RYAN
20287 ESBER, MARIA CARLA JEAN MENDOZA
20288 ESBERTO, SUNDAY DELA CRUZ
20289 ESCABA, WENDELL DIVINA
20290 ESCABARTE, MARK LESTER SESE
20291 ESCABARTE, NIKKI NALLA
20292 ESCABARTE, NIÑO TROI FALLAR
20293 ESCABILLAS, TANYA PHILLINE MISTERIO
20294 ESCABOSA, SHEILLA MAE SALUDES
20295 ESCALA, ELIZABETH DESABILLE
20296 ESCALA, JENELYN MARTUS
20297 ESCALA, LIEZEL ROMANO
20298 ESCALA, MARY JANE
20299 ESCALA, MICHAEL MACASINAG
20300 ESCALA, RONELYN RESPONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 408 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 ESCALA, RONIE DAWA
20302 ESCALA, SHELLA MAE AGUIRRE
20303 ESCALADA, ALVILYN BERBA
20304 ESCALADA, ANGELICA CEBALLOS
20305 ESCALANTE, ESHER JABES BOHOLST
20306 ESCALANTE, HANNAH JESSEL GALVAN
20307 ESCALANTE, HESEL ANN ALMANO
20308 ESCALANTE, JACINTA CAPANGPANGAN
20309 ESCALANTE, JANICE CURIAS
20310 ESCALANTE, ORLIE MAE GERUSAGA
20311 ESCALANTE, REHAMS DWIGHT CARDINO
20312 ESCALANTE, RENATO JR CAPANGPANGAN
20313 ESCALANTE, ROSHELLE PELERIO
20314 ESCALANTE, SHIEKA MENDEZABAL
20315 ESCALAÑA, MARIBEL PATUAL
20316 ESCALDERON, DARREN MAPULA
20317 ESCALERA, CHARLEN MAE ALIDRON
20318 ESCALERA, ELENED JEAN ANDRADA
20319 ESCALERA, FRANZ ERICKZA MARGES
20320 ESCALERA, RIZZA MAE PALMA
20321 ESCALERA, ROLAND RIVERA
20322 ESCALON, AMME LOVE CAPITLE
20323 ESCALON, SARAH VANESSA SALIGUMBA
20324 ESCALONA, JET JOSEPH TABIOLO
20325 ESCALONA, MARC CLYDE PANOPIO
20326 ESCAMA, JANINE ROSE YADAO
20327 ESCAMILLAN, JESSA ROSE CAÑETE
20328 ESCAMILLAS, KRISTINE KAY ARROYO
20329 ESCAMIS, EDGAR REMANDABAN
20330 ESCANDOR, GABRIEL SETH ALMONICAR
20331 ESCANDOR, JENNYLYN SENTORIAS
20332 ESCANILLA, CATHERINE VENTINILLA
20333 ESCANTILLA, JUVILEE PESONGCO
20334 ESCARAN, ARGE TRISHA MAE
20335 ESCARCHA, JORAM CAALIM
20336 ESCARDA, EDEN MAY ROSALES
20337 ESCARDA, MARY GRACE REBUSA
20338 ESCAREAL, JESSA MAE BRANZUELA
20339 ESCAREZ, KHIM URETA
20340 ESCARILLA, KRISTINE SYRA YU
20341 ESCARIO, ANA MARIE AMIS
20342 ESCARIO, JULIE MARIE CHRISTIE ESTACION
20343 ESCARIO, RINA BAUTISTA
20344 ESCARLAN, ARIES JOHN SAPANZA
20345 ESCARLAN, RIZA SUBIBE
20346 ESCARO, LIZIEL PANTOWA
20347 ESCARPE, ELBERT ORBITA
20348 ESCARTIN, ANGELICA SUANSING
20349 ESCARTIN, JOMAR BARTOLOME
20350 ESCARTIN, JONALYN DIMASACAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 409 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 ESCASA, ERICA MAE AMPONGAN
20352 ESCASINAS, ANGELICA JOY AGUILAR
20353 ESCASINAS, JELO MELYANG
20354 ESCASINAS, RHEGEE FERNANDICO
20355 ESCASO, IRISH MAE AÑASCO
20356 ESCATRON, JERIEMAE MICCA PAGULONG
20357 ESCAÑAN, MAILA GONDALA
20358 ESCAÑELA, JOAN CINDY FRILLES
20359 ESCAÑO, FREDILYN HISONA
20360 ESCAÑO, SIERRA MAEVE MANAOIS
20361 ESCLETO, SETH BRYAN BAÑEZ
20362 ESCO, CELESTE EVANGELINE GABUL
20363 ESCOBAL, ANGELICA INTAS
20364 ESCOBAL, JHERLAINE VALERAS
20365 ESCOBAL, JOMATINE LIGATON
20366 ESCOBAL, JUDY ANN ALDOHESA
20367 ESCOBAR, AIELLA JERIZEL SANTOS
20368 ESCOBAR, FRYAN GUTIEREZ
20369 ESCOBAR, JESICCA BAUTISTA
20370 ESCOBAR, MARC FERNAND PALOMA
20371 ESCOBAR, MARY ROSE BORAIS
20372 ESCOBAR, SALVIE PIO
20373 ESCOBARTE, KRYSTIN JOY ELAINE DE PADUA
20374 ESCOBAÑEZ, RONA NUÑEZ
20375 ESCOBEDO, JHON SEAN ENCELA
20376 ESCOBEL, RHEYNIEL ANGELES
20377 ESCOBER, DAIAN ESTO
20378 ESCOBER, PETER JOHN GAYANILO
20379 ESCOBIA, JUNE VICTOR GENGOS
20380 ESCOBIDO, BRYLLE DAVE LLORCA
20381 ESCOBIDO, IRISH MAE DE OÑO
20382 ESCOBIDO, MARY JANE
20383 ESCOBIDO, MHARZKI APOLE
20384 ESCOBIDO, RIZZA ACAS
20385 ESCOBIDO, SHIELA MAE TAPALES
20386 ESCOBIN, VIRGENIA SENILLO
20387 ESCOBIO, KYLA MARENEE TUMBIGA
20388 ESCOJEDO, CAMILLE DAWN HIFE
20389 ESCOL, HAIZEL MAYEN ABOLENCIA
20390 ESCOL, JOAN BARACE
20391 ESCOL, LAARME ABELLA
20392 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ADAM PAMA
20393 ESCOLANO, RYAN SIMBAJON
20394 ESCOLTA, KIM SHAUN SENCIL
20395 ESCOLTA, SAMUELLA SHYKA BACERRA
20396 ESCOMBIEN, JHELETTE ANNE DOCTOLERO
20397 ESCONDE, JESSA MARIE BILLONES
20398 ESCONDE, MELROSE SABACAN
20399 ESCONDO, KIMBERLY AYALA
20400 ESCONDO, RUTH MARIGMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 410 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 ESCORDIAL, JOHN PATRICK EMBELLADO
20402 ESCOREAL, MA FELYN ANTONETTE GANAPAO
20403 ESCOREL, CHRISTINE CIELO BARSAGA
20404 ESCORIAL, AGNES CARO
20405 ESCORIAL, BERN ANNE RHEA QUIRANTE
20406 ESCORIAL, JULIE-ANN TUMACMOL
20407 ESCORIDO, JAKE ABRIOL
20408 ESCORIDO, JENNY MAY FENOL
20409 ESCOSAIS, REAJEAN LOPEZ
20410 ESCOSIO, ROSELLE DE DIOS
20411 ESCOTO, GRACIELA ANN DAVID
20412 ESCOTO, JOHN PAULO SERRANO
20413 ESCOTO, MARJORIEN CABILE
20414 ESCOTO, RENNIELLE VITUG
20415 ESCOTO, ROY ALBERT DELA PEÑA
20416 ESCOTON, ANGEL KATE MORALES
20417 ESCOTON, JEALA MAE
20418 ESCOTOTO, AIKO GULLE
20419 ESCOTOTO, CHRISTIAN ALTOBAR
20420 ESCOTOTO, CHRISTINE JOY MEDICE
20421 ESCOTOTO, GIETO JORGE
20422 ESCOVIDAL, PRESCILLA SOTTO
20423 ESCRIBANO, JAYMARK MONTERA
20424 ESCROPOLO, JANINE NGUHO
20425 ESCUADRA, CLARISSA MILLAN
20426 ESCUADRA, LEAN JANE ROQUE
20427 ESCUADRO, ALLYN JOYCE CATIIL
20428 ESCUADRO, DINA MATEO
20429 ESCUADRO, JEAN BOLASTIG
20430 ESCUADRO, JUNMAR ESCUADRO
20431 ESCUADRO, LEA VILLAMOR
20432 ESCUADRO, SOLEDAD MALINGI
20433 ESCUDERO, ELIZ NIPALES
20434 ESCUDERO, MYRA VICENTE
20435 ESCUDERO, NELISA MACUL
20436 ESCUDO, NOVANNIEH GRACE NOGALIZA
20437 ESCUETA, JEB'S GREFALDEA
20438 ESCULTERO, CAMILLE MACAPINLAC
20439 ESCULTURA, IRYSS LANCELLE DACASIN
20440 ESCULTURA, JOEMARIE DURANA
20441 ESCURO, JOHN PAUL SORETA
20442 ESCUYOS, HERLYN MINGUITA
20443 ESCUÑA, ROBERT JOHN MONGAS
20444 ESGUERRA, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
20445 ESGUERRA, AGNES MANDIGMA
20446 ESGUERRA, AIZA ROSE SALDIVAR
20447 ESGUERRA, ARIANE GETAPAL
20448 ESGUERRA, BERNADETTE VILLANUEVA
20449 ESGUERRA, CEDRICK CRUZ
20450 ESGUERRA, ERICA DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 411 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 ESGUERRA, JHONA KARLA SANCHEZ
20452 ESGUERRA, JOCELYN ESMERALDA
20453 ESGUERRA, JUDY ANN BEREDO
20454 ESGUERRA, JUNLYBEN NOGALIZA
20455 ESGUERRA, KENNETH ARVIE BUSTAMANTE
20456 ESGUERRA, LANRA ROLLAN
20457 ESGUERRA, LYNETH GUANCO
20458 ESGUERRA, MAEDEL ROSE ABENOJA
20459 ESGUERRA, MARIA PATRICIA
20460 ESGUERRA, MARICAN SERVIENTO
20461 ESGUERRA, NIKKO TANUCO
20462 ESGUERRA, PAOLO FLORES
20463 ESGUERRA, ROSSELLE ASTUDILLO
20464 ESGUERRA, SHAINA MARIE BELLO
20465 ESGUERRA, WINNIE FERRER
20466 ESIC, LYCKA OLAVIDES
20467 ESIDERA, ISALYN SURAIDA AMANSA
20468 ESIMOS, ZANIEL TOMARO
20469 ESIN, JULIANNE SALUBRE
20470 ESKAK, ROWENA MACADRA
20471 ESLABAN, GERALD VARGAS
20472 ESLABON, MARIELLE PACUMIO
20473 ESLABRA, ALMIRA SANTOS
20474 ESLABRA, MYLENE PACHECO
20475 ESLABRA, RENZ SUYOD
20476 ESLAIS, RAYMUND BLANCO
20477 ESLANA, STEPHEN JAMES LLEMIT
20478 ESLAVA, JOLINA CANDO
20479 ESLER, JESSIEMAR LUMACAO
20480 ESLETA, ALFRED AARON AVENA
20481 ESLIT, JOCEL YONGCO
20482 ESLLER, MA LENNETH BROSAS
20483 ESLOZAR, CYNTHIA MAE SABER
20484 ESMABE, MARK DARREN CARALE
20485 ESMAEL, BAISUKAIDA KAYAO
20486 ESMAEL, HIYASMIN MALA
20487 ESMAEL, MOHALIDEN NASA
20488 ESMAEL, VILLAMOR JR MIARAL
20489 ESMAIL, ALIBASHER H AZIS
20490 ESMAIL, NAHAIRA TAKULANGA
20491 ESMALI, SITTI AIZA BUCOY
20492 ESMALLA, DANIELLE MARIE LIZADA
20493 ESMALLA, MICHAEL PADILLA
20494 ESMAMA, JEREL KIM ESLER
20495 ESMAMA, KHINNA MAE FERRER
20496 ESMANA, DONABEL HERNANDEZ
20497 ESMAS, ROCHELLE OBEPITA
20498 ESMEDINA, ANTSHIE DE JONGOY
20499 ESMEDIO, JOHN KENNETH ENATE
20500 ESMEJARDA, FLORA MAE APOLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 412 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 ESMERALDA, JYL ROSALES
20502 ESMERALDA, ROSE SHEA
20503 ESMERIA, CHRISTINE CASULLA
20504 ESMERIA, THESALONICA COCAL
20505 ESMERO, CHERRY ROSE JUMAMIL
20506 ESMEÑA, FERDINAND JR BATILES
20507 ESMEÑA, GRACE VENTURINA
20508 ESMEÑA, NOLI ALINA
20509 ESMILLE, CHRISTINE TABON
20510 ESMORES, SHERYL MAE ESCOMO
20511 ESMUNDO, NORMAN GUMABON
20512 ESOLANA, MARY JANE LARDIZABAL
20513 ESON, KEZIA JEANETTE CEGAYLE
20514 ESON, LIA NERPIO
20515 ESOY, JOHN LOUIE ESQUEJO
20516 ESPADA, GENEVIEVE SAYPAN
20517 ESPADA, GRACE DOBREA
20518 ESPADERO, MARK ERIC GIGANTOCA
20519 ESPADERO, SHERLYN MAE TADOY
20520 ESPADILLA, ELENA FERNANDO
20521 ESPADILLA, JONNA TERESSA INDICO
20522 ESPALDON, DIANA ROSE GONZALES
20523 ESPALTERO, ADHARA GOMEZ
20524 ESPANILLA, JAYPE ILIGAN
20525 ESPANTO, JOHN KIRBY BONITO
20526 ESPANTO, RANNIE RODRIGUEZ
20527 ESPARAGO, TRISHA ANGELICA PABILAR
20528 ESPARAGOZA, ANGEL REGLA
20529 ESPARAGOZA, ELDON JOHN TANDOY
20530 ESPARAGOZA, JESSA JOY
20531 ESPARAGOZA, LENDY LIZEL REGLA
20532 ESPARAGOZA, LLOYD DAQUILA
20533 ESPARAGOZA, VANESA LABETA
20534 ESPARAR, CLYDEL HOPE PADILLA
20535 ESPARAR, TANIA BERNADETH ESPARAGOZA
20536 ESPARAS, PRINCESS ARAÑEZ
20537 ESPARES, GLENDA MAE RAMOS
20538 ESPARES, JANETH ALMOGUERRA
20539 ESPARES, ROXANNE AGUIRRE
20540 ESPARRAGUERRA, AIMEE ROSE JORNADAL
20541 ESPARTERO, CLAREZ SAGA
20542 ESPARTINEZ, ARCHE MADRONIO
20543 ESPARTINEZ, RENZO GIRAY
20544 ESPARTO, APRIL NALAZON
20545 ESPARZA, MARGIE FALCON
20546 ESPAYOS, MARK ONGONION
20547 ESPAYOS, ROSALIE ONGONION
20548 ESPAÑA, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE PEDRO
20549 ESPAÑA, GHENEL BARROS
20550 ESPAÑA, KARINA AURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 413 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 ESPAÑA, MARY JANE JARANILLA
20552 ESPAÑO, EMER FREOLO
20553 ESPAÑO, ROBETH FUNTANAR
20554 ESPAÑO, SHYNE NIÑA BAYBAY
20555 ESPAÑOL, CHARLIE CAPATI
20556 ESPAÑOL, JOEY DIOSO
20557 ESPAÑOL, KATHRINE JOY BUSNILA
20558 ESPAÑOL, MA FE
20559 ESPAÑOL, MARY GRACE RUIZ
20560 ESPAÑOL, MELANIE MANLANGIT
20561 ESPAÑOLA, ANAFE PAVIA
20562 ESPAÑOLA, ANGELY CAMBEL
20563 ESPAÑOLA, CARMELA GRACE OBAL
20564 ESPAÑOLA, CENRYD ROSE YBIAS
20565 ESPAÑOLA, EUNICE ANGELA GOBRIS
20566 ESPAÑOLA, JERIC LONDRES
20567 ESPAÑOLA, JOCELYN FELICES
20568 ESPAÑOLA, JOHN REY
20569 ESPAÑOLA, JOWILA PACHO
20570 ESPAÑOLA, KRISTEL ROSE YUARATA
20571 ESPAÑOLA, LORAIN GRACE SIONOSA
20572 ESPAÑOLA, MAFEL AMBOL
20573 ESPAÑOLA, MARCHIE SUAREZ
20574 ESPAÑOLA, MARIAN PASCO
20575 ESPAÑOLA, MARY NEIL PAVO
20576 ESPAÑOLA, MELODY GRACE RAMIREZ
20577 ESPAÑOLA, RECELYN DUMACLID
20578 ESPAÑOLA, REYMART SURIAGA
20579 ESPAÑOLA, SARAH AGTING
20580 ESPAÑOLA, SHIMMERIDEL AGUSTIN
20581 ESPAÑOLA, ZYPPER SIMBAJON
20582 ESPE, DONNA JIMENEZ
20583 ESPECIAL, CHRISTIAN FLORES
20584 ESPEDIDO, ALYN RODRIGUEZ
20585 ESPEDIDO, CELINE GALPO
20586 ESPEDIDO, CHARLYN QUILANG
20587 ESPEDIDO, MYL AXEL VELASQUEZ
20588 ESPEDILLA, JENNY VALDOZ
20589 ESPEDILLON, ABEGAIL HALABASO
20590 ESPEDION, RAYMOND MASCARIÑAS
20591 ESPEJO, ANNALOU LAUDATO
20592 ESPEJO, DOREEN CRUZ
20593 ESPEJO, FRIXFROID IRELTON DELA PEÑA
20594 ESPEJO, JADE MELVEY MALARAN
20595 ESPEJO, MERASOL ASPRIN
20596 ESPEJON, ADMER LARANJO
20597 ESPEJON, AJ BALANA
20598 ESPEJON, GYPSY JHANE ABADILLA
20599 ESPELA, QUEENIE LOU GERERO
20600 ESPELIMBERGO, ZIEMBER NIKKA ARAPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 414 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 ESPELITA, SHENA MAE SERONDA
20602 ESPENDE, JEFFER DISCAYA
20603 ESPENDE, MARY ANN BETCO
20604 ESPENIDA, FRESIE DELOS SANTOS
20605 ESPENIDO, JEFFREY GABON
20606 ESPENILLA, FELINO EGLOSO
20607 ESPENOCILLA, KYLE SUS
20608 ESPERA, LOVELY GRACE BERSALDO
20609 ESPERA, SHAINA GRACE BAYONETA
20610 ESPERANCILLA, JENNY ABKILAN
20611 ESPERANCILLA, RAQUEL AYUBANG
20612 ESPERANZA, FAITH MYRILL LANOY
20613 ESPERANZA, HONEY KHATE ARROJO
20614 ESPERANZA, INGRID AGATHA GALANG
20615 ESPERANZA, LOUIE MARK CALANTOC
20616 ESPERANZA, RASTY BERNADEZ
20617 ESPERANZA, RUPHELLA LABITA
20618 ESPERANZA, THELMA CULTURA
20619 ESPERANZATE, MARIBEL BARTOLAZO
20620 ESPERANZATE, MARINEL GARMA
20621 ESPERAS, JOHN MARK SARTE
20622 ESPERE, JHEAN PALEN
20623 ESPERE, MARK IAN DUMAPE
20624 ESPERIDA, JESSA MAE GUAZA
20625 ESPERON, MANILYN PAYADAN
20626 ESPERON, MARCO MOPAN
20627 ESPESO, CELINA VICTORIA SALES
20628 ESPESO, MADEL ESPINOSA
20629 ESPESO, PRECIOUS CHIARRA GODELOSON
20630 ESPEÑA, ALDREN BAGUHIN
20631 ESPEÑA, CHRISTIAN JEROME MARFE
20632 ESPEÑA, ERWIN DELMONTE
20633 ESPEÑO, CARMELA ETIS
20634 ESPIA, IVE TOTO
20635 ESPIDA, EM LAUREEN GUARTE
20636 ESPIEL, CARLO GORILLO
20637 ESPIGA, VJ BINOMAN
20638 ESPILOY, KRIZZABELLE DEINLA
20639 ESPILOY, MARIO III CABAUATAN
20640 ESPIN, ANGELICA ARIZOBAL
20641 ESPINA, CHRISTINE MAE CABELIN
20642 ESPINA, ELLAINE EMBUDO
20643 ESPINA, FERNANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
20644 ESPINA, GEMMA GEONSON
20645 ESPINA, JASON ROCA
20646 ESPINA, JOSHUA BALMES
20647 ESPINA, JUDY ANN SAMBAJON
20648 ESPINA, LARA JANE ABAQUITA
20649 ESPINA, LIMBERT PALMA
20650 ESPINA, MARDY ULBIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 415 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 ESPINA, MARYLOVE CADORNA
20652 ESPINA, PRECIOUS ELLAINE BULALA
20653 ESPINA, RICELLA MAE LAMSIN
20654 ESPINA, ROWERICK
20655 ESPINA, SCOTT MAMBOA
20656 ESPINA, WALTER CULLO
20657 ESPINAR, JAMES ALFRED DIU
20658 ESPINAR, MARIECAR ABAINZA
20659 ESPINAS, JAYSON DAVE IDIO
20660 ESPINAS, PATRICK CABOBOY
20661 ESPINEDA, LARA MAE LAXAMANA
20662 ESPINO, CARMELA JOYCE
20663 ESPINO, CRIS JOEL II JAVIER
20664 ESPINO, HONEYLET TUGADE
20665 ESPINO, JANELLA MARIE RELUCIO
20666 ESPINO, KENT ALBERT HERNAEZ
20667 ESPINO, LAURENCE CALUAG
20668 ESPINO, MARICEL RAMIREZ
20669 ESPINO, OTESALYN SABANGAN
20670 ESPINOLA, AIRA LOSABIA
20671 ESPINOLA, LIEZYL FERMIS
20672 ESPINOLA, PSALM JED RARA
20673 ESPINOSA, BENEDICT OCAMPO
20674 ESPINOSA, CHARIZ SEGOVIA
20675 ESPINOSA, CHRIS CHUA
20676 ESPINOSA, DARWIN CATUBAY
20677 ESPINOSA, DAVES NAIVE
20678 ESPINOSA, ELSHAINA REN
20679 ESPINOSA, FRANCES ANN LASQUITE
20680 ESPINOSA, GLADES JOY SURBANO
20681 ESPINOSA, HAZEL RAMA
20682 ESPINOSA, JANET VIRGINIA MARASIGAN
20683 ESPINOSA, JAZZEL ALICAWAY
20684 ESPINOSA, JOYMAE PAPIONA
20685 ESPINOSA, KAREN JOY PONTANAR
20686 ESPINOSA, LUISA YEBAN
20687 ESPINOSA, MANILYN VILLAMOR
20688 ESPINOSA, MARIA CARMELA LISING
20689 ESPINOSA, MARJHORIE ANN MACATIAG
20690 ESPINOSA, MARJORIE CENTINO
20691 ESPINOSA, MARYL ANNE DE GUZMAN
20692 ESPINOSA, MICHELLE MORTALLA
20693 ESPINOSA, REGINE GONZALES
20694 ESPINOSA, ROWENA SILVERIO
20695 ESPINOSA, RUSTY DE LARA
20696 ESPINOSA, TRISTAN
20697 ESPINOSA, TRIXIE JEAN RENOMERON
20698 ESPINOZA, ANGELICA NARIO
20699 ESPINOZA, DESSIRRE LYLE STA ROMANA
20700 ESPIRITO, MYRNA FELLIZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 416 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
20702 ESPIRITU, ANING ROJAS
20703 ESPIRITU, ANNA MARIE CACHO
20704 ESPIRITU, BIANCA YSABELE MANANSALA
20705 ESPIRITU, BOBBY SANTIAGO
20706 ESPIRITU, BRYAN JAMES BONUEL
20707 ESPIRITU, CHRIS JOHN CALIT
20708 ESPIRITU, DHAPNIE IRENE BARIS
20709 ESPIRITU, ERICA FIONA ENRIQUE
20710 ESPIRITU, EUNICE NEPACENA
20711 ESPIRITU, GIVEN GRACE FACTOR
20712 ESPIRITU, GLEN VARRY NOLASCO
20713 ESPIRITU, IMMANUELLE ONG
20714 ESPIRITU, JANENE SELGA
20715 ESPIRITU, JENNYFER BUENO
20716 ESPIRITU, JOANA MANGILIT
20717 ESPIRITU, JOANN SORIANO
20718 ESPIRITU, JONATHAN JULIUS MANGAOANG
20719 ESPIRITU, JOVELYN VASQUEZ
20720 ESPIRITU, JULIUS CARODAN
20721 ESPIRITU, KAREN MAY PADILLA
20722 ESPIRITU, KATHLEEN PASION
20723 ESPIRITU, LIEZL ENDAYA
20724 ESPIRITU, MAE JOY SAGURAN
20725 ESPIRITU, MARIA SALVE
20726 ESPIRITU, MICKAELA ROMEO
20727 ESPIRITU, MONETH HIMANTOG
20728 ESPIRITU, NESLIE AGAG
20729 ESPIRITU, PRINCESS DUEÑAS
20730 ESPIRITU, RIZZA LOWEL SADIE
20731 ESPIRITU, ROSELYN MARGAJAY
20732 ESPIRITU, SARAH CAGAPE
20733 ESPIRITU, WENDY OMAÑA
20734 ESPIRITU, XYLENE ENDAYA
20735 ESPIÑA, FELIX JR DANDO
20736 ESPIÑA, IRENE ACEBUCHE
20737 ESPIÑA, LIZANDRA MARIE BALANDAY
20738 ESPIÑA, MARLIXA DANDO
20739 ESPIÑA, ROSALIE ELLORIG
20740 ESPIÑA, SHIERALENE AMARANTO
20741 ESPLAGO, KRISTA JOY CARAGA
20742 ESPLANA, CYRINE JOY EDORA
20743 ESPLANA, JAYSUS BERISO
20744 ESPLANA, JOHN MICHAEL ESTRADA
20745 ESPLANA, LECHELLE ISIP
20746 ESPLANA, ROCHELLE CELEN
20747 ESPLANA, VALERIE BOTOR
20748 ESPLANADA, DANE KLIER ABELLO
20749 ESPOLON, HENRIETTE MAY FRANCISCO
20750 ESPONILLA, CHARLOTTE ANN MUGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 417 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 ESPONILLA, MARIEL CASIO
20752 ESPONILLA, RUFFA MAE DULCE
20753 ESPONJA, JOANNA CARYL PEREZ
20754 ESPORLAS, MARIE JAYNESA CALULUT
20755 ESPORNA, ALFIE RAYMUNDO
20756 ESPORSADO, CARL REX GARCENIEGO
20757 ESPORTUNO, LEAH BUIZON
20758 ESPRA, ELOISE LYKA TISTON
20759 ESPREGANTE, CLIFTON BORNILLO
20760 ESPULGAR, ANGEL
20761 ESPURA, SHEENA RAIN MARIE LEBUMFACIL
20762 ESQUEJO, RALPH NIÑO CALAYCAY
20763 ESQUELA, ANA KATRINA REYES
20764 ESQUERDO, KRISTINE JOY GALVE
20765 ESQUERO, LENIER MANUEL
20766 ESQUERRA, JAMES RUSSELL MADERA
20767 ESQUIA, JOENELYN KILAYKO
20768 ESQUIBEL, COLLEENE LORIEBETH AGAWIN
20769 ESQUIBEL, VIAMAE SALVA
20770 ESQUIDA, KEVIN BRIAN TOMAS
20771 ESQUIERDO, DRESHAY FLORA TIBOR
20772 ESQUIERDO, VINA MARIE RAMOS
20773 ESQUILADOR, JORGE DEL MUNDO
20774 ESQUILLO, CHARILYN MEDINA
20775 ESQUILLO, JEZZA DUEÑO
20776 ESQUILLO, MARIZA QUITO
20777 ESQUILLO, MELISA ORIEL
20778 ESQUILLO, ROMA LYN ORPILLA
20779 ESQUILLO, RONEL DOMINGO
20780 ESQUILONA, APRIL JOY CABARLES
20781 ESQUILONA, ERIKA FEMIA CALAGDAY
20782 ESQUILONA, NIÑO LAURIO
20783 ESQUIVEL, ANABELLE DELA PAZ
20784 ESQUIVEL, MACRENCE MACATUNO
20785 ESQUIVEL, MARJORY DIGNO
20786 ESTA, OGIEBERT MANUEL
20787 ESTABILLO, JEMYLYN DANTES
20788 ESTABILLO, KAREN BALABA
20789 ESTACIO, AYANA MARIE UNIDA
20790 ESTACIO, KIRK PATRICK TAÑO
20791 ESTACIO, RACHEL MAE BACUDO
20792 ESTACION, J-SIE VILLASIS
20793 ESTACION, JOY ANN ASIS
20794 ESTACION, MARNIE PACNA
20795 ESTAFIA, JENNIFER PALAO
20796 ESTAL, JOSIE SAGUDAQUIL
20797 ESTAL, KAREN NICOLE FONTANILLA
20798 ESTAL, LIEZEL CAMACHO
20799 ESTALLANA, ERICK CALINDONG
20800 ESTALLO, ALEAH ROSE VILLAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 418 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 ESTALOZA, ALYSSA LYN
20802 ESTAMBRE, CLARISSA ALCAZAR
20803 ESTANDARTE, CECILIA MILAN
20804 ESTANDER, JOHANNA LEONARDO
20805 ESTANES, LEO CARLO MADRID
20806 ESTANIEL, JOSEPH LISAS
20807 ESTANIL, FE TORRES
20808 ESTANIOL, RELLY JEAN SALANA
20809 ESTANISLAO, CRISHELLE ROXAS
20810 ESTANISLAO, JULUIS DON MUYCO
20811 ESTANISLAO, KRIZA ANN DEL MONTE
20812 ESTANISLAO, LIEZEL PARIENTES
20813 ESTANISLAO, MERIL VILLARUEL
20814 ESTANQUE, RAMON AMANCIO
20815 ESTANTE, ANTHEA FAYE PALETA
20816 ESTAPIA, ROWELL ARLE
20817 ESTAPON, RAGELLE TORRES
20818 ESTARDO, JOAN CAMPAAN
20819 ESTAREJA, MARK DOMINIC LADIANA
20820 ESTARES, CHARLYN DESALIZA
20821 ESTARES, CRIS IVY ALCALEN
20822 ESTARES, RAVEN ROSE APITAN
20823 ESTARGIO, JERALYN
20824 ESTARIJA, BENEDICT CHRIS AZURIN
20825 ESTARIJA, LORENA INOCIAAN
20826 ESTARIS, JERILYN OSILA
20827 ESTARIS, KAZEL SALCEDO
20828 ESTARIS, MA DIANA MINGUEZ
20829 ESTAURA, KENT LEO
20830 ESTAVILLO, ZHARINA ANN GERONIMO
20831 ESTAYO, JENNIFER QUILATON
20832 ESTAYO, MADEL GONZALES
20833 ESTAÑO, CATHLYN JAIME ANN BASINA
20834 ESTAÑOL, AILLENE MAE SALVAN
20835 ESTAÑOSO, ELAINE JEAN GULAY
20836 ESTEBAN, ABEGAIL ANTONIO
20837 ESTEBAN, CHRISTIAN ASIS
20838 ESTEBAN, DONNALYN PARANGAN
20839 ESTEBAN, EDISON OCA
20840 ESTEBAN, EZEIL-EIM ASUNCION
20841 ESTEBAN, FRANCIS LADORES
20842 ESTEBAN, ILYZZA ASHLEY BALAY
20843 ESTEBAN, ISABEL DELA CRUZ
20844 ESTEBAN, JERLYN IRAOLA
20845 ESTEBAN, JULIUS DUNUAN
20846 ESTEBAN, MADONNA DE GRACIA
20847 ESTEBAN, MARIANNE LANGGAO
20848 ESTEBAN, MARIBETH SAYAP
20849 ESTEBAN, MARIVIC BUDALA
20850 ESTEBAN, PRINCESS ALMAYDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 419 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 ESTEBAN, PRINCESS NOEMI MACLANG
20852 ESTEBAN, VASHTI VANIAH HERRERIA
20853 ESTELA, JOSEPH SALAZAR
20854 ESTELA, MAE ANN TOQUERO
20855 ESTELLES, ROSE-LYN BALDESCO
20856 ESTEMBER, EXEQUIEL ANASTACIO
20857 ESTEMBER, JAMAIKAH MIRADOR
20858 ESTEMBER, LENNAR BRYAN DELA PEÑA
20859 ESTENZO, JASMIN AMOIN
20860 ESTERA, JEROME COSA
20861 ESTERA, MAE JOY MARTORILLAS
20862 ESTERADO, JOANNA REMOJO
20863 ESTERO, KRISTINA GRACE BAUTISTA
20864 ESTERON, AIRA FE MENDOZA
20865 ESTERON, JOAN AQUINO
20866 ESTERON, MARIA ANGELA SUMANGIL
20867 ESTETA, MARLOU SIASON
20868 ESTEVA, RONALD LLAGAS
20869 ESTEVES, EMMANUEL JAY DE GUITO
20870 ESTEVES, FORMOSA DOCYAPEO
20871 ESTEVES, KEYLA JOHANNA GERILLA
20872 ESTEVES, LOIS JONE BELSA
20873 ESTEVES, MICHELLE ESTILLER
20874 ESTEVES, ROWELL RESPICIO
20875 ESTEVES, SAMIEL LOPEZ
20876 ESTEVES, SPARKLE LAINE CALAMASA
20877 ESTEVIEL, SALLY PURA
20878 ESTIGO, GENAICA FAYE ROQUE
20879 ESTIGOY, AUGEE AMIGO
20880 ESTIGOY, BRANDON MALDAN
20881 ESTIGOY, BRYSON MALDAN
20882 ESTIGOY, ISABEL JOY LOPEZ
20883 ESTIGOY, LEARNIE REFUERZO
20884 ESTIGOY, MYRA EDNALYN DIZON
20885 ESTILLER, CAROL DELOS SANTOS
20886 ESTILLERO, JODEL GABIONZA
20887 ESTILLERO, JOHN MAR SANGUINES
20888 ESTILLERO, MARY JOY PURA
20889 ESTILLES, LEAH VERGARA
20890 ESTILLORE, AL REY LAO
20891 ESTILLORE, JENNEFER ONTONG
20892 ESTILLORE, KAYE ROSALES
20893 ESTILLORE, NORMAN JHORIE MAYO
20894 ESTIMADA, JAERENE KRISTINE AGGALUT
20895 ESTIMAR, LUCILLE MAE CAJIGAS
20896 ESTIOCA, SHAIRA BULALANG
20897 ESTIPULAR, KERRY ANN
20898 ESTIPULAR, SHERLYN TUBAL
20899 ESTO, MARITONI BALITIAN
20900 ESTO, RHEA CRISANTA GARROTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 420 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 ESTOBAÑEZ, DONNA MAE DOÑA
20902 ESTOCADA, MIALYN LETRAN
20903 ESTOCADO, LOURDESITO SANCHEZ
20904 ESTOCONING, ARAH NAPATUTAN
20905 ESTOCONING, JONA DALEON
20906 ESTOCONING, JUNALYN ESTRABELA
20907 ESTOCONING, LENY AN DUMOGHO
20908 ESTOCONING, MARIA LYN PASCO
20909 ESTOJERO, TRICIA DALLE
20910 ESTOLAS, SEPHRYLL ARBUES
20911 ESTOLLOSO, JUDYLYN TAMBA
20912 ESTOLONIO, ANGELICA RAMORAN
20913 ESTOMAGO, VINCENT RAY VALIAO
20914 ESTOMATA, MELJANE PAYOT
20915 ESTOMO, MARY JOY CARAO
20916 ESTONACTOC, RICHARD BRIAN ACLA
20917 ESTONANTO, THALIA MARIE TABAG
20918 ESTONIDO, REYMARK BANDOJO
20919 ESTOPA, JINENAH BATUCAN
20920 ESTOPARE, MARICAR ESTACIO
20921 ESTOPERES, BIENVENIDO JR ADORABLE
20922 ESTOQUE, EFREN JR MANONGDO
20923 ESTOQUE, KIMBERLY JEAN DAGOHOY
20924 ESTOQUE, NINO MANONGDO
20925 ESTOQUIA, JEZIEL DELOSO
20926 ESTOQUIA, VANESSA CLENUAR
20927 ESTOR, CRISA ZAMORA
20928 ESTOR, JOANNA BONITA
20929 ESTORCO, MAUREEN ANGELIE DUMDUM
20930 ESTORES, JANRY BALANLAY
20931 ESTORES, JEFFREY BALANLAY
20932 ESTORES, RAYLAN BALASABAS
20933 ESTORES, RIZLEE TITO
20934 ESTORGIO, RONNEL MILLANG
20935 ESTORNINOS, JIEZEL JOY CELINO
20936 ESTORNINOS, PIA LIM
20937 ESTORNINOS, RHIA GUANLAO
20938 ESTOROSAS, DANIELLE KAYE GALLO
20939 ESTORPE, GEZIEL PAROJINOG
20940 ESTORQUE, RAQUEL DIZON
20941 ESTORQUE, STENELI GUBATON
20942 ESTOSE, JAY HIPOLAN
20943 ESTOSO, LHENDY MAE MELLAMA
20944 ESTOSOS, JAYRAH BASAL
20945 ESTOY, LIEZL LOPEZ
20946 ESTOYA, BRIAN ARTIGA
20947 ESTOYA, EDGARDO JR AGUILOR
20948 ESTRABAS, ANALIN RECIMIENTO
20949 ESTRABELA, DAVE ETOM
20950 ESTRABO, PATRICIA JEAN CERTEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 421 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 ESTRADA, AGNES AMOLO
20952 ESTRADA, AMIRA MARANAN
20953 ESTRADA, ANNA MAY LIBAG
20954 ESTRADA, AVELYN KATE ARABELO
20955 ESTRADA, CAMILLE MILAR
20956 ESTRADA, CEASAR IAN BUENO
20957 ESTRADA, CHARMIE DELA CERNA
20958 ESTRADA, CLAIRE ANNE VILLENA
20959 ESTRADA, GERLY FABRICANTE
20960 ESTRADA, GLENDA HABAYBAY
20961 ESTRADA, IRENE VENDIOLA
20962 ESTRADA, JANNIE LYNN PENASO
20963 ESTRADA, JHAYMARK CADENA
20964 ESTRADA, JIEMART SUMANGUE
20965 ESTRADA, JOHN CARLO LAYA
20966 ESTRADA, JUNALYN SANTOS
20967 ESTRADA, KATHLEEN MAE MALONG
20968 ESTRADA, KEZIA CARL DEL CASTILLO
20969 ESTRADA, LESLEY ANNE DE LEON
20970 ESTRADA, LOREN DELA ROSA
20971 ESTRADA, LORITA BULAQUEÑA
20972 ESTRADA, MARK ANTHONY ATIENZA
20973 ESTRADA, MARRY JOY ALER
20974 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE SAGUN
20975 ESTRADA, MEL BRYAN SIASAT
20976 ESTRADA, MINRADO JR PASCUAL
20977 ESTRADA, PATRICIA JAMES ROLDAN
20978 ESTRADA, ROGELIO JR MERCADO
20979 ESTRADA, ROTCHEL CAERMARE
20980 ESTRADA, ROWENA MAE ESTILLORE
20981 ESTRADA, SUNSHINE PARAGAS
20982 ESTRADA, VIAH KRIS MARARAC
20983 ESTRAEL, ANGEL BARDA
20984 ESTRAMERA, KAREN MAE OLIVAR
20985 ESTRANZA, JEALYN CORONEL
20986 ESTRAO, DANICA MAY ULGASAN
20987 ESTRAZA, CARLO CATALAN
20988 ESTRAÑERO, DEBORAH IRAOLA
20989 ESTREBILLA, VINICE DE LOS SANTOS
20990 ESTREBILLO, GLADYS MARCELINO
20991 ESTREBOR, JOMARIE ALBO
20992 ESTREBOR, SHAINA BERGONIA
20993 ESTRELLA, ALFHIA JANE DELA ROSA
20994 ESTRELLA, ARNOLD CANAMAN
20995 ESTRELLA, BHENECE ABEGAIL
20996 ESTRELLA, CHRISTIAN OCFEMIA
20997 ESTRELLA, DIMPLE JOY CARDANTE
20998 ESTRELLA, JAHMICAH LAUS
20999 ESTRELLA, JANN ELEAZAR LIAD
21000 ESTRELLA, JENNY JOCABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 422 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 ESTRELLA, JEROME COMORA
21002 ESTRELLA, JUNELL BERNAL
21003 ESTRELLA, KATERINE MATEOS
21004 ESTRELLA, LYKA JANE FRANCIA
21005 ESTRELLA, MARY QUEEN COSTAN
21006 ESTRELLA, MICHAEL ALIMON
21007 ESTRELLA, PRECILA MORENO
21008 ESTRELLA, REA MAE ABABA
21009 ESTRELLA, REYNA JANE JUATON
21010 ESTRELLA, RHOANE CLAUDINE TAPANG
21011 ESTRELLA, ROSELLE APOSTOL
21012 ESTRELLA, RUSTY QUEJADA
21013 ESTRELLA, STEFANIE YAMSON
21014 ESTRELLADO, JULIUS COLICO
21015 ESTRELLANES, JONALYN ESTIL
21016 ESTRELLANES, PIA DERLA
21017 ESTRELLOSO, CECILLE DOMABOC
21018 ESTREMADURA, DEA GEAMOGA
21019 ESTREMERA, IVY GAPIDO
21020 ESTREMOS, NORISA LAGROSA
21021 ESTREMOS, REGINA JOYCE SUBONG
21022 ESTRERA, ANALYN BANUNO
21023 ESTRERA, DAISY JANE PUYOS
21024 ESTRERA, LORLYN SERON
21025 ESTRERA, PAULA JANE BRIONES
21026 ESTRERA, REA DONAIRE
21027 ESTRERA, RIZEL LUCHAVEZ
21028 ESTRERA, SAIRENE ROSE I DONAYRE
21029 ESTREVILLO, ODESSA DELGADO
21030 ESTRIBOR, JE-ANN BALDICANTOS
21031 ESTROPE, CRISTIALYN BAUZON
21032 ESTROPIGAN, PRINCESS CAMBRI
21033 ESTROSOS, DENNIS RYAN TOLEDO
21034 ESTUARIA, JUDY FELICIA
21035 ESTUESTA, ANGELICA CAWAYAN
21036 ESTUR, ARIELYN BONGALOS
21037 ESTUR, SHEILA GONZALES
21038 ESTURAS, KHRISTINE JOY ROQUE
21039 ESTUYA, JOHN ARNOLD BELLO
21040 ESTUYA, JUDY ANN SAN JOSE
21041 ESTUYA, MA BRENDA PRADO
21042 ESTUYA, PROBEE BEA PRADO
21043 ESTUYA, RODULFO ABAO
21044 ESWAN, JOHN PATRICK BACARO
21045 ETA, LORAINNE ABEGAIL
21046 ETANG, ANA LUCILLE CARDONA
21047 ETANG, SHEILA MAE TANGUE
21048 ETCHINIQUE, MARIA RONA MAE TIMBAS
21049 ETCHON, ELLA JOY DUMOSDOS
21050 ETCOY, ALDRIN RELATORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 423 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 ETCOY, REDEN GIMENA
21052 ETEROZA, SANDRO BULAN
21053 ETING, MOHAMMAD BIBU
21054 ETOL, ALFREDO JR BALDOVISO
21055 ETOLLE, ROMY MOSCOSA
21056 ETOM, CARYL MAE BARORO
21057 ETOS, MYRA MANSURI
21058 ETULLE, GEZEL HORTELANO
21059 EUBINA, LYKA BEDIA
21060 EUCOGCO, JEAN EIFFEL LOCQUIAO
21061 EUDELA, CHEZZA MAE DEVELOS
21062 EUFENIA, RAINIEL
21063 EUGENIO, ALEXIS MARIE
21064 EUGENIO, CHARINA MIGALLEN
21065 EUGENIO, DONNALYN TAMAYO
21066 EUGENIO, ELPIDIO JR MAMARIL
21067 EUGENIO, ERICA CALDOZA
21068 EUGENIO, ERRLIZA LEY ANTONIANA
21069 EUGENIO, FATIMA RAMOS
21070 EUGENIO, JAN TROY DELA CRUZ
21071 EUGENIO, JEMERSON LOPEZ
21072 EUGENIO, JOHN VHEL FADRIQUELA
21073 EUGENIO, JONNEL DESUCATAN
21074 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
21075 EUGENIO, MARIMAR PASION
21076 EUGENIO, REGIMEL RYAN PATRIANA
21077 EUGENIO, RHIEZZA ANNE MORALES
21078 EUGENIO, ROJAN RJ MAHOR
21079 EUGENIO, RONY GUEVARA
21080 EUGENIO, ROSE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
21081 EUGENIO, VERONICA ELISE NUQUI
21082 EULALIA, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
21083 EULALIO, MITSHIELE SALAZAR
21084 EULALIO, RIZZA CASTRO
21085 EULIN, ICY ROSE CORNICO
21086 EULOGIO, DEONIROSE QUANICO
21087 EUPEÑA, SARAH MAY MASAMLOC
21088 EUPRATAN, DANICA CLAIRE SENETE
21089 EURAOBA, ARJEAN MAE PUEBLO
21090 EURAOBA, DIVINE APELADOR
21091 EURAOBA, PEARL ROSE NALAYOG
21092 EUSEBIO, CHRISELLE MAE ESTABILLO
21093 EUSEBIO, FRECEL MAY FLORES
21094 EUSEBIO, LUCHIE ESTANISLAO
21095 EUSEBIO, MICHEAL JOHN CIASICO
21096 EUSEBIO, SAMANTHA ANGELIC LERIA
21097 EUSOYA, VIA MAE JOY OLBINA
21098 EUSTAQUIO, AILEEN ARVIE ESTRADA
21099 EUSTAQUIO, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
21100 EUSTAQUIO, PSALM ROSE MANLAPIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 424 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 EVA, BIA INSON
21102 EVA, RHITT ASHLEY REDOBLE
21103 EVALDEZ, CHRISTIAN JASON BAIS
21104 EVALLA, MA NOREEN SALVACION MAJENCAR
21105 EVANGELIO, CHARLYN MIRHAN
21106 EVANGELIO, JEREMIAH VIASON
21107 EVANGELIO, LEO MILLOROSO
21108 EVANGELIO, ROI VINCE CASTAÑEDA
21109 EVANGELIO, RONALYN SARATAN
21110 EVANGELISTA, AILEEN MONTEJO
21111 EVANGELISTA, ALJOSEVAN SORIANO
21112 EVANGELISTA, ALTAMIEL ATHENS PEÑAVERDE
21113 EVANGELISTA, ALVIN RAMOS
21114 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA GANYUAN
21115 EVANGELISTA, ANGELINA LAMPAD
21116 EVANGELISTA, ANGELLA REVATORIS
21117 EVANGELISTA, ARLYN CALIBA
21118 EVANGELISTA, ARNEL DE LARA
21119 EVANGELISTA, ARNIE APPLE SISCAR
21120 EVANGELISTA, BRYAN JOSHUA CLAVO
21121 EVANGELISTA, DHARELL HERNANDEZ
21122 EVANGELISTA, DONNA ROSE BAYETA
21123 EVANGELISTA, ELYSSA PERANCA
21124 EVANGELISTA, FREDERICK MANIEVO
21125 EVANGELISTA, HANNY BULAWIN
21126 EVANGELISTA, HERNAND ESPOSO
21127 EVANGELISTA, JANINE
21128 EVANGELISTA, JAYSON MIRASOL
21129 EVANGELISTA, JEANNETTE GONZALES
21130 EVANGELISTA, JELLY ANN PAN
21131 EVANGELISTA, JHANINE CHAVEZ
21132 EVANGELISTA, JOCELYN NARVAJA
21133 EVANGELISTA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
21134 EVANGELISTA, JOHN RYAN RETUBIS
21135 EVANGELISTA, JOMER YARCIA
21136 EVANGELISTA, JOYCE CUETO
21137 EVANGELISTA, KAREN JANE CALULOT
21138 EVANGELISTA, KIMBERLY DELOS SANTOS
21139 EVANGELISTA, KRISTINE JOY PEREZ
21140 EVANGELISTA, LIEZEL GUILLERMO
21141 EVANGELISTA, LIEZL LEE
21142 EVANGELISTA, LIZA MAY BACAY
21143 EVANGELISTA, LUZ MUCHUELAS
21144 EVANGELISTA, MA JEAN GERLENE CLAVERIA
21145 EVANGELISTA, MARK MARCELINO
21146 EVANGELISTA, MARK TAMAREZ
21147 EVANGELISTA, MARVIN PERALTA
21148 EVANGELISTA, MIA PRADO
21149 EVANGELISTA, MYRA TINAW-WE
21150 EVANGELISTA, MYRA ANGELIE SUGUITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 425 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 EVANGELISTA, RIZZA GARCIA
21152 EVANGELISTA, ROSALIE FERNANDEZ
21153 EVANGELISTA, SHAIRA ABEGAIL ORTEGA
21154 EVANGELISTA, TRESH ANN MALATA
21155 EVANO, KARREN LOU LUAYON
21156 EVARA, GENEVIVE ELLACA
21157 EVARDO, APPLE JEAN LAUREL
21158 EVARDO, MARIA GRETCHEL GAMIL
21159 EVARDONE, JENNIFER GALLANO
21160 EVARDONE, JUVY MENGOTE
21161 EVARDONE, MARICHU ABUNALES
21162 EVARDONE, MICHELLE DEUNA
21163 EVARISTO, CARLA MAE PAMINTUAN
21164 EVARISTO, JESUS TEOPACO
21165 EVARISTO, MADELENE ANNE MANZANO
21166 EVARISTO, SHERYLL MARIE MAÑAGO
21167 EVAROLA, ARCHEE SANCHEZ
21168 EVARRETTA, RUBEN
21169 EVASCO, CHERRY JANE PIZARRA
21170 EVASCO, HANNY JEN OSTOS
21171 EVASCO, JASMINE KIMKIMAN
21172 EVASCO, LOWIE ALBA
21173 EVASCO, MA ANGELA GAYLE LAVEZORES
21174 EVASCO, MARY KRIS ESCANDOR
21175 EVASCO, MELANIE SAGARIO
21176 EVASITAS, JENNYLITH MAY-AS
21177 EVIA, RINALYN MALIWANAG
21178 EVIDENTE, MA ROSARIO OBARRA
21179 EVIDOR, CAMILLE PAULA NELSON
21180 EVIDOR, CARMELA DASCO
21181 EVIS, BERNADETTE SILVESTRE
21182 EVORA, EUGENIA ABE
21183 EVORA, FLORENCE FABIC
21184 EVORA, LAILA JANE BACAY
21185 EVORA, MARK NIÑO RAGO
21186 EWA, JALBEE MARIE SAÑADA
21187 EWAYAN, FE BOLANIO
21188 EXAMEN, MARIA TERESA FLORO
21189 EXCHAURE, MAYELLA
21190 EXCLAMADO, ENA MARIE GULAY
21191 EXCONDE, JONATHAN AYERBA
21192 EXCONDE, RUBYLYN SERRANO
21193 EXCONDE, TED GERARD GONZALES
21194 EXEQUIEL, JUBIE PORTA
21195 EXEQUIEL, JULIEN FERNANDO ZAMORA
21196 EXIOMO, MARGHIELYN PUNZAL
21197 EYA, AILENE DAO-ASEN
21198 EYAN, QUINCY MAE BELNAS
21199 EYAS, IRIS MAY MINGUITO
21200 EYAS, MARY CECILE BERNALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 426 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 EYAYA, LLOYD ALLEN PREPEÑA
21202 EÑANO, EMANUEL MONTERMOSO
21203 FA-ALA, JEAN NAGPATON
21204 FAA, CAMILLE VICENTE
21205 FAA, LAZELLE ANN FRUELDA
21206 FABABEIR, KREZELLE GAN
21207 FABABEIR, LIZA JOY OGBAC
21208 FABABEIR, PATRICIA HAN FABUL
21209 FABALE, LEVI ANN PARREÑAS
21210 FABARAQUEL, MARIA LINDY WENCESLAO
21211 FABE, ANDREIFE ROSALEJOS
21212 FABE, HANNAH SNOW LIBRADO
21213 FABE, J-LORENZO SABIJON
21214 FABE, JHAMAICA SHANE NATADA
21215 FABE, MARY CHRIS DURAN
21216 FABELA, CHRISTIAN BATIANCILA
21217 FABELLA, ANGEL ROSE SELOSA
21218 FABELLA, MENALYN EDER
21219 FABELLARAN, JUNREY CALUNSAG
21220 FABELLO, REGINE SIGUE
21221 FABELLON, PIO JOHN DANIEL FESARIT
21222 FABIA, LANIELLE BARBA
21223 FABIA, LEZEL DIMABAYAO
21224 FABIA, MACKY MENDOZA
21225 FABIAC, ARLYN ZUMARRAGA
21226 FABIAN, CRICELLE SIRIBAN
21227 FABIAN, JOMAICA ROSE LUBA
21228 FABIAN, MIA STEPHANIE ARELLANO
21229 FABIAÑA, RUDNER CHAVEZ
21230 FABIC, KATHERINE ANNE FERRANCOL
21231 FABICON, HERSHEY DE VILLENA
21232 FABIE, ALICIA ISMAEL
21233 FABIE, JOHN MICHAEL JULIA
21234 FABILA, BENNY II ENCARNACION
21235 FABILA, GIZELLE JOY TIAGA
21236 FABILA, JOREY LYN AMAR
21237 FABILLA, MA AURORA SURIAGA
21238 FABILLANO, MARY LY MANALO
21239 FABILLAR, CLARITA GABON
21240 FABILLAR, ELIZABETH TABORADA
21241 FABILLAR, JESSA ANSOK
21242 FABILLARAN, CHERRY ANN SUAREZ
21243 FABILLARAN, KERWIN CADUNGOG
21244 FABILLO, ALIZA AGUS
21245 FABILLO, ANDREA FELICANA
21246 FABILLO, JEANE PAULINE ORANTES
21247 FABILLOREN, SHERWIN GABIANA
21248 FABION, CHRISTIAN JAY SORIANO
21249 FABON, ANA MARIE GONJORAN
21250 FABON, JAKE NICO GRACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 427 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 FABON, JENNIEVY ESMEÑA
21252 FABOR, CHRISTIAN MARLOWIE SEVILLA
21253 FABRA, DEBORAH GRACE LINGA
21254 FABRE, APPLE GRACE GULDE
21255 FABRE, EDSEL QUISIL
21256 FABRE, WENALYN SOLOMON
21257 FABREAG, MARY GRACE JINAO
21258 FABREAG, MARY JANE DE AUSTRIA
21259 FABREGAS, DOVELYN
21260 FABREGAS, FRANCIS ABEJO
21261 FABREGAS, MERRY MAE JAGUALING
21262 FABRIAG, JOEY BABACYAO
21263 FABRICANTE, MARVIE JOY SISALDO
21264 FABRICANTE, ROMNICK MANCIO
21265 FABRIGA, DANILANICE FLORES
21266 FABRIGAR, LERMA DIZON
21267 FABRIGAR, MA CECILIA CATAPAL
21268 FABRIGAR, MIE RITA
21269 FABRIGARAS, GRACE ABAIGAR
21270 FABRIGARAS, RAZEL MACUNAT
21271 FABRIGAS, ANGELICA ADSUARA
21272 FABRIGAS, FRANCIS NORMAN LAGRIO
21273 FABRIGAS, JOHN PAUL GACOT
21274 FABRIGAS, LEA SUMAGAYSAY
21275 FABRIGAS, NACYLINE PARUNGAO
21276 FABRO, ELLEN CRUZ
21277 FABRO, GILINA TORNO
21278 FABRO, HANNA MAE VILLANROQUE
21279 FABRO, JOHN RENZEL MARZAN
21280 FABRO, KIMBERLY ARIOLA
21281 FABRO, MARIA CRISTINA FABONAN
21282 FABRO, MERRY GLENN ESIA
21283 FABRO, RUSSELLE PALAD
21284 FABROA, JAZZEL MARICE SARDIDO
21285 FABROS, APPLE JOY CASTELO
21286 FABROS, BENCH GO
21287 FABROS, KATHERINE JOY BELTRAN
21288 FABROS, NIÑO JAY TUPA
21289 FABROS, REGINE AUSTRIA
21290 FABUNAN, JUSTINE GAMBRAJO
21291 FABURADA, DANILO TOPIA
21292 FABURADA, JUDELYN DEMAYO
21293 FABURADA, LEODEVIC FLORES
21294 FABURADA, MARJUN MUSA
21295 FACA, CHRISHEL CAYLAN
21296 FACA, JOHN RYAN FALCONAGA
21297 FACINAL, GLAYDEL TABANO
21298 FACIOL, KRISTELLE JADE MONTAÑO
21299 FACLARIN, CHRISTINE TUBI
21300 FACTO, FELYN JOY BAROTILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 428 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 FACTO, JHONIELYNE QUIROS
21302 FACTOR, CHARMAINE MARTINEZ
21303 FACTOR, GERALD MAPALO
21304 FACTOR, JOHN MICHAEL DEL BARRIO
21305 FACTOR, PAULINE JOY ESIS
21306 FACTOR, ROMMEL AZUL
21307 FACTOR, TERENZ JEFFREY FABRE
21308 FACTORAN, REYMARK FESTIJO
21309 FACTORAN, RICHEL CANOY
21310 FACTORIN, BON LISTER PRESQUITO
21311 FACULANAN, CAMILLE DE LEON
21312 FACULTAD, LOVELL KATE OLEA
21313 FACUN, DENMARK VICENTE
21314 FACUN, JAYMAR DOYDOY
21315 FACUN, JULITO UBALDO
21316 FACUN, PRINCESS MAE LORENZO
21317 FACUN, REGIE BOY MANALO
21318 FACUN, RONALDO SANTILLAN
21319 FACUNLA, JULIUS TAGUINOD
21320 FACUNLA, MA ELYN ESTACIO
21321 FACURIB, ELLEN GRACE DELASAN
21322 FACURIB, RICHELLE JOY SORIA
21323 FADER, RONIEL COSING
21324 FADEROGAO, PRINCE JULES MERCADO
21325 FADEROGAO, SHARIE ANNE FALCULAN
21326 FADERON, CENDY BUCANI
21327 FADO, KRYSTINE FAITH LILIO
21328 FADRI, PAEAN GAY LUMANTAM
21329 FADRI, WILSON FRADEJAS
21330 FADRIQUELAN, RODELYN MOSCOSO
21331 FADUGA, MICHELLE HABAL
21332 FAELDO, MARIEL BANTANG
21333 FAELDONIA, RICA MAY GONZALES
21334 FAELNAR, KEN CASTLE BAGNOL
21335 FAENAG, PHILIP ANTHONY MAESTRAL
21336 FAGAR, MARIA FE GALLARDO
21337 FAGARAGAN, EMMA JOY ADAMERO
21338 FAGARANG, JOVI ANNE
21339 FAGSAO, ALEX KAMODCHAY
21340 FAGSAO, ELIDIYA KEDAWEN
21341 FAGUTAO, MARY ANNE ESTRADA
21342 FAIGAO, REYZEL SOLEDAD
21343 FAILAGAO, DEJIE MIKE ANTHONNIE NIALA
21344 FAILAMAN, JENELYN ELIZA
21345 FAILAMAN, SHERRY ANN NARES
21346 FAILANA, JOEMARI RAYMUND SITJAR
21347 FAILOG, RICHARD LETEGIO
21348 FAILON, KEZIAH ANGELIE ZERNA
21349 FAIZ, JANIMA SALBO
21350 FAJA, HASSAN OLALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 429 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 FAJAGUTANA, GENEVIEVE CORAINE GUMBOC
21352 FAJANIL, JENNY MAE FREIRES
21353 FAJANILAN, CAMILLE FAJICULAY
21354 FAJANILAN, MARY LOVE FABABAER
21355 FAJANILAN, NIKKI FETALCO
21356 FAJARDO, ALYSSA TABOR
21357 FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
21358 FAJARDO, CARLA LOUISSE
21359 FAJARDO, CHERISH ANNE SERQUIÑA
21360 FAJARDO, CORAZON VILLANGCA
21361 FAJARDO, DANIELLE ABUCEJO
21362 FAJARDO, DINA MARCAIDA
21363 FAJARDO, DIVEN JOHN JULIAN
21364 FAJARDO, EUNICE RACHEL MAGALAD
21365 FAJARDO, JACQUELINE
21366 FAJARDO, JAMES MORIJERSEY TORCULAS
21367 FAJARDO, JAY CHRISTIAN MAGISTRADO
21368 FAJARDO, JEFERLOU BANDALA
21369 FAJARDO, JENNY EUGENIO
21370 FAJARDO, JENNY MARIE ANIÑON
21371 FAJARDO, JEREMIE GERERO
21372 FAJARDO, JEROME
21373 FAJARDO, JOAN KASHMIR DE LOS REYES
21374 FAJARDO, JOSELLE MAE ABABA
21375 FAJARDO, KATE DELA CRUZ
21376 FAJARDO, MA CARMELA PADULLO
21377 FAJARDO, MARICEL VILLAMIN
21378 FAJARDO, MARIEL ANGELIO
21379 FAJARDO, MICHAEL ANGELO
21380 FAJARDO, MICHELLE MAGPAYO
21381 FAJARDO, MYRA BALDOSTAMON
21382 FAJARDO, RANDOLF ROBLES
21383 FAJARDO, REGANE GRECE SABUCO
21384 FAJARDO, ROME JAKE LUZANO
21385 FAJARDO, ROSE ANNE ENESIO
21386 FAJARDO, RUBYLYN FACULANAN
21387 FAJARDO, RYAN CHRISTIAN
21388 FAJARDO, SHARMINE MEMPIN
21389 FAJARDO, VITA ANGELI PHILEIN TABIQUE
21390 FAJARITO, CARLO MABASA
21391 FAJARITO, DECEE TWENN SHUN NIM
21392 FAJARITO, KIMBERLY KATE FRUELDA
21393 FAJARITO, LIEZEL DELA CRUZ
21394 FAJILAGMAGO, MARRY ANN NAZARENO
21395 FAJILAGO, KEZELYN MENDOZA
21396 FAJILAN, ANALIE EVANGELIO
21397 FAJILAN, JHON VINCENT FESALBON
21398 FAJILAN, ROWELITO FAMODULAN
21399 FAJUTAG, ABEGAIL FRONDA
21400 FAJUTAG, JAMES MARK ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 430 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 FAJUTAG, JOYCE GEGUIRA
21402 FAJUTAGANA, JOHN PAUL BARWELO
21403 FAJUTAGANA, MC EVANDER MAZO
21404 FAJUTAR, JECKEL VENTURA
21405 FALCASANTOS, GERARDO ELIZALDE
21406 FALCATAN, GENALYN FADERAGAO
21407 FALCATAN, LORENA ASUNCION
21408 FALCO, MARCEL FEOLOG
21409 FALCON, MAYKA OMUSORA
21410 FALCONI, PRINCESS MAY QUINILOG
21411 FALCUNIT, APHRODITE JES AVESTRUZ
21412 FALCUNIT, JERALGEN CABARLES
21413 FALCUNITIN, FAITH ESCALA
21414 FALCUTILA, KEANU TUBIANOSA
21415 FALCUTILA, LYNDON GALISANAO
21416 FALCUTILA, RHEA FADEROGAO
21417 FALISONG, HYLINE FANG-ASAN
21418 FALLARCUNA, MARVIE CONCEPCION
21419 FALLARIA, ARIEL NICOLAS
21420 FALLENA, JESSA GOIZ
21421 FALLER, APRIL JOY GERONGA
21422 FALLER, CHRISTIAN ANTAZO
21423 FALLER, FRANKLIN GALICIA
21424 FALOGME, NHELY ROSE FERNANDEZ
21425 FALQUEZA, DWIGHT WESLEY ROMAN
21426 FALSARIO, MARK GATON
21427 FALSARIO, NESLIE BANDIEZ
21428 FALYAO, KAZZIA EKWEY
21429 FAMA, JOMAR MARBEBE
21430 FAMARIN, CHELSEA HILARY BIBAL
21431 FAMARIN, JANE MARY DELOS SANTOS
21432 FAMERONAG, ADONIRAM JUAREZ
21433 FAMERONAG, JENSEN JEAN ARAGON
21434 FAMI, MARIA FAE LAMADRID
21435 FAMI, SAMANTA
21436 FAMILAR, EASTHER VINCENT BALMORI
21437 FAMILARA, AIZA FERRANCO
21438 FAMILARA, MARIA LEE MIÑANO
21439 FAMILARA, MARIA LOISE FIDELEN
21440 FAMILARAN, HANNAH FAY FERRERA
21441 FAMILLARAN, ROBERT JOHN TALAFIERO
21442 FAMINIALAGAO, REJINE GALASINAO
21443 FAMISAN, MARY JOSELIE FORNES
21444 FAMISARAN, CHRISTINE
21445 FAMISARAN, ERROL DE GUZMAN
21446 FAMISARAN, LYN DE JESUS
21447 FAMODULAN, ROSE NICOLE FONDEVILLA
21448 FAMOR, NOREEN SHEN CAMILLO
21449 FAMORCAN, JOHNNE ERIKA OLONDRIZ
21450 FAMORCAN, JUNJET MANTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 431 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 FAMULAGAN, NOE SARDUA
21452 FANER, CHRISTINE RAMOS
21453 FANER, EMMANUEL CARRILLO
21454 FANGON, ANGELICA LABASTIDA
21455 FANGONILO, LAWRENCE STEPHEN TROY ESTACIO
21456 FANGONON, MERYCA TAYAWA
21457 FANOGA, EARL ANTHONY DEL MUNDO
21458 FANOY, VINCE ROI CERCADO
21459 FANTILAGA, SARAH JOY ETRATA
21460 FANTILANAN, ELLAINE JENNICA BONDAD
21461 FANTILANAN, HANELYN FAELDIN
21462 FANTOLGO, RINA JOY BATTUELO
21463 FANTONIAL, RODILLO JR GLARIANA
21464 FANTONIAL, SIGFRED LAGRAMA
21465 FANUNCIO, MILROSE FABRAQUEL
21466 FARASE, KRYSSTAL JEANNE CADUNGOG
21467 FARAÑAL, KIMBERLY
21468 FARAÑAL, ROJEAN BUREROS
21469 FARE, JONA JOY BLASCO
21470 FARILLON, JEYRON GALAGATE
21471 FARILLON, LEO MARC FANCUBILA
21472 FARINAS, HONEY TABOR
21473 FARINAS, IRISH GAY LAUREL
21474 FARINAS, JOHN RENCE ALMADRA
21475 FARINAS, KC EMALEEN ALESTE
21476 FARINAS, RYAN GAYAS
21477 FARIO, CLARISSE ANN GIPANAO
21478 FARIÑAS, ARJAY NEBAB
21479 FARMA, AIZA TAGALOG
21480 FARNASO, ALLANNA MARIE VISCA
21481 FARNASO, ZYRA LAUREANO
21482 FARNAZO, EMELYN ANOG
21483 FARNAZO, ETHYL ROSE GABATA
21484 FAROCHELIN, ANGEL NETURA
21485 FAROCHELIN, JOEGIE THOM NAVALLASCA
21486 FAROL, MAYCEL JOY AGUIRRE
21487 FAROL, VIRGIE ROSE BAUTISTA
21488 FARQUERABAO, LOVELY JOY FRANCISCO
21489 FARRALES, JENIVEE BANIEL
21490 FARRO, SONIA GAMBOA
21491 FAS-AYEN, KEDYAM FAD-INGAN
21492 FASUYANG, BEVERLY MACLI-ING
21493 FATALLA, MARIA KATHERINE PEREZ
21494 FATALLO, MARIA SARAH KATE FABABEIR
21495 FAUR, ANGEL ROSE SANTOCELDES
21496 FAUSTINO, COLEEN GONZALES
21497 FAUSTINO, DIOANNA VERDEFLOR
21498 FAUSTINO, FINI-DANE PASCUAL
21499 FAUSTINO, HOPE VALEROS
21500 FAUSTINO, JAMES NORIEL SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 432 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 FAUSTINO, JULIE ANN ELANE
21502 FAUSTINO, KRESS AMOROTO
21503 FAUSTO, JAIRA ABALAIN
21504 FAUSTO, JESSEL CANDELARIA
21505 FAUSTO, JOINA GEN TACOLOY
21506 FAUSTO, MARGILYN TABANG
21507 FAUSTORILLA, KRITZ DEAN GOMEZ
21508 FAVI, MICHAEL BELTRAN
21509 FAVILA, JELLY DANAO
21510 FAVILA, JOHN PAUL GABINETE
21511 FAVILA, RONELLYN HERMONIO
21512 FAVORITO, MELISSA CELIS
21513 FAWAS, JUDY ANN MAWISIG
21514 FAYLOGA, CHERRY BEQUILLOS
21515 FAYLOGNA, JULIET AUTRIZ
21516 FAYLOGNA, MAUJEMOR JAMES
21517 FAYO, KAREN PEARL SOLDEVILLA
21518 FEBIAR, MA PATRICE SUAREZ
21519 FEBRA, BENCH TOMAROY
21520 FEBRADA, MARIA FRECEL FELITRO
21521 FEBRES, AL GEROY REGALA
21522 FECA, NANCY FURTON
21523 FEDELIN, KRISHA CAMILLE FABROLIÑA
21524 FEDELIS, CHARINA PABUNAN
21525 FEDELIS, RANIE SILVIDAD
21526 FEDERICO, MARIEANMAR CORRAL
21527 FEDERICO, NORLYN CAMASIS
21528 FEDERICO, ROBBIE GAILLE LIBO-ON
21529 FEDERICO, VANESSA SABROSO
21530 FEDERICOS, KIMBERLY SACO
21531 FEDERIZO, JULEAN QUEFANNIE FAITH VILLARUEL
21532 FEGALAN, CHARLENE GRACE GANGE
21533 FEGARIDO, JERICK ENRIQUE
21534 FEGIDERO, MARLO SOLOMON
21535 FEJI, MARLY
21536 FELAMIN, CYNDEE GLORIFE BALITAYO
21537 FELAMIN, KINDEE LORAINE BALITAYO
21538 FELARCA, SUNBEAM ALFARO
21539 FELASOL, DIOBELYN ARAGON
21540 FELECELDA, AILEEN LUSICA
21541 FELECIA, IRISH JANE CERVANTES
21542 FELECIO, JOHN REY LIBATON
21543 FELECIO, SHELAH ME VIRTUDAZO
21544 FELERINO, JALENE MICA MEDINA
21545 FELIAS, ARLENE GAVILA
21546 FELICANO, JANET DESAMPARADO
21547 FELICER, ECHEL EROLON
21548 FELICES, FRANCHETTE FRESCO
21549 FELICES, JENALYN CABANOS
21550 FELICIANO, AILYN BALATBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 433 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 FELICIANO, CARLO DELA CRUZ
21552 FELICIANO, CLARIZZA MAE CATLI
21553 FELICIANO, IVY JEAN AMADORA
21554 FELICIANO, MAFFY MUÑOZ
21555 FELICIANO, MARIA JUNIE TAÑALA
21556 FELICIANO, MELISSA JOY BACELONIA
21557 FELICIANO, NOEMI ONATIS
21558 FELICIANO, OLIVIA RIPARIP
21559 FELICIANO, PATRICIA GIMENEZ
21560 FELICIANO, REINA MAREY BENAVIDEZ
21561 FELICIANO, RIZA JOY VILLA
21562 FELICIANO, ROBELLA TAMBASACAN
21563 FELICIDARIO, JESSA STA ANA
21564 FELICIDARIO, REY JAY BALANG
21565 FELICIDARIO, ROSSLYN SAMAN
21566 FELICILDA, APRIL JEAN FORTALIZA
21567 FELICILDA, JANESSA ANN ZAMORA
21568 FELICILDA, LESTER ANAJAO
21569 FELICILDA, PAUL SIMOUN BERONIO
21570 FELICILDA, RAYMART IROG-IROG
21571 FELICILDA, SIXTO III CALINA
21572 FELICIO, JOHN ERL BUENAVISTA
21573 FELICITAS, MARIA ALEXA MANICAD
21574 FELICITAS, MARIA PAMELA ENRIQUEZ
21575 FELIMINIANO, SHIELLA MAY PAJE
21576 FELINA, DIANA EDRADA
21577 FELINA, JAYSON VERSOZA
21578 FELIPE, ANAMARIE DOMINGO
21579 FELIPE, ANN CRISTINE BALASABAS
21580 FELIPE, CAMILLE CAMAT
21581 FELIPE, CARMELA CLEMENTE
21582 FELIPE, DONNA RICHIE NAVA
21583 FELIPE, ENJEL NORICO
21584 FELIPE, JHERICA DULAY
21585 FELIPE, JOHNNY JR MINO
21586 FELIPE, JOSHUA GASILAN
21587 FELIPE, JUVILYN CARIAGA
21588 FELIPE, KRIZZA MARIE APRON
21589 FELIPE, MARIAN KASSANDRA SANTOS
21590 FELIPE, ROMYLA JOY MANAOIS
21591 FELIPE, TRISHA MAE IYO
21592 FELISARIO, JOHN JASON ALCARAZ
21593 FELISCO, MARYROSE DELA FUERTA
21594 FELISCOUSO, KAIREEN LATIBAN
21595 FELISMINA, CARLO DE TORRES
21596 FELIX, ALMA LASBACAN
21597 FELIX, CARENZA LOU BANDOJO
21598 FELIX, FRANCIS XAVIER TRIA
21599 FELIX, JEANETTE GREGORIO
21600 FELIX, JOYLHINE MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 434 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 FELIX, KATRINA CORDERO
21602 FELIX, KERRY JOY TUALE
21603 FELIX, MARK EDWARD FAUSTO
21604 FELIX, MARLINETH LADIPE
21605 FELIX, MAY-ANN MORGADO
21606 FELIX, MELQUEEN CABE
21607 FELIX, ROXANNE ESCUBIN
21608 FELIZA, CHARLTON BACOL
21609 FELIZARDO, ALOHA JANE ZOLETA
21610 FELIZARIO, GERALYN RAGA
21611 FELIZARTE, CATHERINE DALWATAN
21612 FELIZARTE, MA MYRSAL BAZAR
21613 FELIZCO, LEVEY JANE NIEVA
21614 FELOMINO, JESTER ALVIN VALLES
21615 FENIS, CHRISTINA MARIE SARGUILLA
21616 FENIS, ELVIE ICAWAT
21617 FENIS, KJARRA LUH BULUSAN
21618 FENIS, MILANIE LAMUD
21619 FENIZA, ELILUZ PAROHINOG
21620 FENNIS, MARK JESSON RELOX
21621 FENOL, EVA GONZAGA
21622 FENOMENO, LEMUEL BOHOL
21623 FEO, MARY JOY AMAR
21624 FERANIL, LOUIE BALIDIO
21625 FERARIZA, JENNIFER LAPITAN
21626 FERASOL, HANNA KEE PAMOCOL
21627 FERIALDE, DERICK ESTACIO
21628 FERMACE, VEBELYN PELAYO
21629 FERMANTEZ, MA ELLA CAPIAN
21630 FERMILAN, MARGIELYN ANDRADE
21631 FERMILAN, VINA KIUNISALA
21632 FERMIN, CATHERINE
21633 FERMIN, HONEYVEL BORRETA
21634 FERMO, JESSA MAE FAJADAN
21635 FERMO, LIEZEL PADILLA
21636 FERMO, RICO GUTIERREZ
21637 FERMO, ROSE ANN SARILE
21638 FERNAN, JOEFER PAGUIO
21639 FERNAN, LEAH LEPON
21640 FERNANDEZ, AARON FORTEZA
21641 FERNANDEZ, ADELA HALLAZGO
21642 FERNANDEZ, AIDA ZENAIDA BELLEZA
21643 FERNANDEZ, AILYN BULASA
21644 FERNANDEZ, AILYN CAOILE
21645 FERNANDEZ, ALEJO JR UBA
21646 FERNANDEZ, ALICE MALVAR
21647 FERNANDEZ, ALLYSSA MACARAEG
21648 FERNANDEZ, ANGELINA MANAOAS
21649 FERNANDEZ, ANGILEMARIE SILVERIO
21650 FERNANDEZ, APRIL SYRA MADERADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 435 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 FERNANDEZ, ARDYS JOY SUMOLA
21652 FERNANDEZ, AYESA MARINEL ANDRES
21653 FERNANDEZ, BELLA HIZOLA
21654 FERNANDEZ, BLOSSOM MAE BALINAS
21655 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
21656 FERNANDEZ, BUEN STEPHANY MAHINAY
21657 FERNANDEZ, CAMELLE
21658 FERNANDEZ, CAMILLO AGRON
21659 FERNANDEZ, CHANDNI RIVERA
21660 FERNANDEZ, CHARLENE AÑASCO
21661 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE SORIANO
21662 FERNANDEZ, CHESTER CLOMA
21663 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO BARANGAN
21664 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY MALLARI
21665 FERNANDEZ, CLARISSE BADURIA
21666 FERNANDEZ, CRISTELYN QUINDO
21667 FERNANDEZ, DAN JR FACUN
21668 FERNANDEZ, DANIEL ALFONSO
21669 FERNANDEZ, DANIEL ASTRERO
21670 FERNANDEZ, DARIL MIE ANTIOLA
21671 FERNANDEZ, DARWIN MELICOR
21672 FERNANDEZ, DEBBIE ANIÑON
21673 FERNANDEZ, DEIRDRE ENRIQUEZ
21674 FERNANDEZ, DENNIS PENDIJITO
21675 FERNANDEZ, EDITHA NAVIDA
21676 FERNANDEZ, EFREN JR GALAN
21677 FERNANDEZ, ELEAZAR VISCAYNO
21678 FERNANDEZ, ERALYN PASILAN
21679 FERNANDEZ, ERIC JOHN TOMELDEN
21680 FERNANDEZ, ERIKA ABAD
21681 FERNANDEZ, FAITH HANNAH PLAZA
21682 FERNANDEZ, FERNAN LACSON
21683 FERNANDEZ, FLORENCE MILANES
21684 FERNANDEZ, FREDALYN FRANCISCO
21685 FERNANDEZ, GENEVEIVE LOBOS
21686 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE MENENDEZ
21687 FERNANDEZ, GHYPSY AUTOR
21688 FERNANDEZ, GLENDALE ALFONSO
21689 FERNANDEZ, HARLENE CANILLO
21690 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL OLAN
21691 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ALFONSO
21692 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL FAITH GEREZ
21693 FERNANDEZ, HELEN AQUINO
21694 FERNANDEZ, HONELYN MACAPAZ
21695 FERNANDEZ, ICY SANTIAGO
21696 FERNANDEZ, IVIE AMOR
21697 FERNANDEZ, JADE MARIE
21698 FERNANDEZ, JAHMEL IMPERIAL
21699 FERNANDEZ, JANAH MARIE DUMALE
21700 FERNANDEZ, JANE LORAINE PANGANIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 436 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 FERNANDEZ, JARREY BAGAYO
21702 FERNANDEZ, JASMIN JOY ASPIRIN
21703 FERNANDEZ, JASON CRUZ
21704 FERNANDEZ, JAY MARK AQUINO
21705 FERNANDEZ, JAYNUS MANANON
21706 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER MANANON
21707 FERNANDEZ, JENNY ABALOS
21708 FERNANDEZ, JENNY NIEGOS
21709 FERNANDEZ, JEROME FRANCISCO
21710 FERNANDEZ, JESABELL
21711 FERNANDEZ, JESRIEL CAMPOS
21712 FERNANDEZ, JESSA LOGRONIO
21713 FERNANDEZ, JESSA TUNGPALAN
21714 FERNANDEZ, JESSA MARIE ALMOGUERA
21715 FERNANDEZ, JESSA MAY GUILLERMO
21716 FERNANDEZ, JEZELLE TUCBO
21717 FERNANDEZ, JIMS DARYLL PRESORES
21718 FERNANDEZ, JO ED CATAPAL
21719 FERNANDEZ, JODANICE KEITH AGUILA
21720 FERNANDEZ, JOHN CLEFF ALOLOR
21721 FERNANDEZ, JOHN HARVY CABUNOC
21722 FERNANDEZ, JOLLIBEE CLARO
21723 FERNANDEZ, JOLLY PIL
21724 FERNANDEZ, JOMARI CRISPINO
21725 FERNANDEZ, JONHSON SERRANO
21726 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN APDUHAN
21727 FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE MONIC MONTILLA
21728 FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN ABOY
21729 FERNANDEZ, KAYE LAGAHIT
21730 FERNANDEZ, KEN MOSES CABOS
21731 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH GEORGE VALIENTES
21732 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINA ERFE
21733 FERNANDEZ, LADY KIMBERLY SINSIN
21734 FERNANDEZ, LARRAH JANICE BALDO
21735 FERNANDEZ, LEA ALFARO
21736 FERNANDEZ, LEA PADUA
21737 FERNANDEZ, LEILANI TERRADO
21738 FERNANDEZ, LOUELA
21739 FERNANDEZ, MA CRISTINA TINALUSAN
21740 FERNANDEZ, MA JANINA JOY FERMINDOZA
21741 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VIRGINIA DISTRAJO
21742 FERNANDEZ, MARIAN VALE
21743 FERNANDEZ, MARIAN GAY CUETO
21744 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS CERVANTES
21745 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE SOLANA
21746 FERNANDEZ, MARK CHARLO MABALOT
21747 FERNANDEZ, MARK FERNAN SORIANO
21748 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN LUMAGOD
21749 FERNANDEZ, MARY DIVINE GOROSPE
21750 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE BAÑARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 437 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE LIGAYA
21752 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN MAY ROMAY
21753 FERNANDEZ, MAY JOY LATORZA
21754 FERNANDEZ, MERCI GRACE RODRIGUEZ
21755 FERNANDEZ, MICHAELA ANTONETTE MARCIAL
21756 FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL JR CAHUTAY
21757 FERNANDEZ, MIRA CARRILLO
21758 FERNANDEZ, MYLA YULO
21759 FERNANDEZ, NERISSA ABELLAR
21760 FERNANDEZ, NESTLEY MAE TUBES
21761 FERNANDEZ, NIL CHRISTIAN BARIQUIT
21762 FERNANDEZ, PATHRINE BACO
21763 FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA ANN MAYLAS
21764 FERNANDEZ, PAULA NICOLE OMAYON
21765 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE OCAMPO
21766 FERNANDEZ, RACHEL LATTAD
21767 FERNANDEZ, RAMON JR IMAGE
21768 FERNANDEZ, RENA WENNA ODI
21769 FERNANDEZ, RENALDO JR ARCIPE
21770 FERNANDEZ, REYMUND LONGAKIT
21771 FERNANDEZ, RHEA GABION
21772 FERNANDEZ, RICHIE MAY PAGUIRIGAN
21773 FERNANDEZ, RODELIO CAZAR
21774 FERNANDEZ, RODERICK BANYAGA
21775 FERNANDEZ, RONALD SAPIRAO
21776 FERNANDEZ, RONALOU MANALO
21777 FERNANDEZ, RONNALYN CERDA
21778 FERNANDEZ, ROSELL KAAMIÑO
21779 FERNANDEZ, ROSELLE GUILLERMO
21780 FERNANDEZ, RUBY ANN RACAB
21781 FERNANDEZ, RYAN AUSTRIA
21782 FERNANDEZ, RYAN RAY MAYAGMA
21783 FERNANDEZ, SHEENA JANE FERNANDEZ
21784 FERNANDEZ, SHELAMIE ALFIE
21785 FERNANDEZ, TAMMY MARIE CARDOZO
21786 FERNANDEZ, TERESA TINGCANG
21787 FERNANDEZ, UZIEL FERNANDEZ
21788 FERNANDEZ, WEENA GOMEZ
21789 FERNANDEZ, ZALDY REBUTOC
21790 FERNANDEZ, ZEUS ANDREW CONCORDIA
21791 FERNANDO, ABEGAIL FLORZO
21792 FERNANDO, ANGELICA IGNACIO
21793 FERNANDO, ARIANE SAYLON
21794 FERNANDO, BRANDO GANSIT
21795 FERNANDO, CAMILLE CUARESMA
21796 FERNANDO, CHEROME KRYSTELL SORIANO
21797 FERNANDO, CHRISTIAN MAE RICOHERMOZO
21798 FERNANDO, CRISEL MARCELINO
21799 FERNANDO, DHOVIE MAE PIRANTE
21800 FERNANDO, ELLENE ROSE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 438 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 FERNANDO, FRANCES JEREMIE PANGILINAN
21802 FERNANDO, GERALDINE TAN
21803 FERNANDO, JANUARY MARIE CASTRO
21804 FERNANDO, JASON NANLABI
21805 FERNANDO, JEASLIN JOYCE ABARABAR
21806 FERNANDO, JHUN FLORES
21807 FERNANDO, KATHLENE KAE ORTEZA
21808 FERNANDO, LEA JOY SANICOLAS
21809 FERNANDO, LEIRA CZARNEY GAFFUD
21810 FERNANDO, LUTELYN DAGSA-AN
21811 FERNANDO, MARCO AMBROSIO
21812 FERNANDO, MARIA JENINA SALADINO
21813 FERNANDO, MARIEL ODILLO
21814 FERNANDO, MARIELLA BELTRAN
21815 FERNANDO, MARY CRESENIA UNDAYON
21816 FERNANDO, MAXIMINO TAMBAGAHAN
21817 FERNANDO, MELANIE NUÑEZ
21818 FERNANDO, NIEL PEREZ
21819 FERNANDO, RECY ANACAN
21820 FERNANDO, REIZEL JANE DOMINGO
21821 FERNANDO, RHEYVEN LAMAGNA
21822 FERNANDO, RYAN PAUL LUMOGDANG
21823 FERNANDO, SANTOS JR
21824 FERNANDO, STEPHEN JOHN DE ROQUE
21825 FERNANDO, WILBERT TAMAYO
21826 FERNANDO, ZEENAH MARIE MALAGUEÑO
21827 FEROLIN, VICENTE JR GUIA
21828 FEROLINO, AILLEN DECANO
21829 FEROLINO, ALJOHN MARINAS
21830 FEROLINO, ANA MAE ELARDO
21831 FEROLINO, APRIL ANN LORA
21832 FEROLINO, KLENT MARVE BORNEA
21833 FEROLINO, MARK JOHN ZAPANTA
21834 FERRAER, MARIA PRINCESA TABIOS
21835 FERRANCULLO, JULIE ANN GLOBIO
21836 FERRAREN, JAMAICA ROLLOQUE
21837 FERRAREN, JESSA TENDENCIA
21838 FERRARIZ, MARY CLAIRE JAMILI
21839 FERRATER, ANNA MARIE RAFAL
21840 FERREIRA, SHOUNI BORROMEO
21841 FERREL, CHERY MIE GLORIA
21842 FERREOL, CLARK ALLEN TERRE
21843 FERRER, ALMIRA CASTILLO
21844 FERRER, ANA MARIE LEGASPI
21845 FERRER, ANALYN SARMIENTO
21846 FERRER, ANGELINA PINERO
21847 FERRER, ARMANDO TERRADO
21848 FERRER, BRUCE IVAN CIANO
21849 FERRER, CARYL JEM SAMPIANO
21850 FERRER, CHARLOTTE MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 439 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 FERRER, CRISTIAN REY
21852 FERRER, CYELEY ANE ABALOS
21853 FERRER, DANICA MAE MEJIA
21854 FERRER, DIANALYN DOCTO
21855 FERRER, DONA MAE DOMINGO
21856 FERRER, DONNA SISON
21857 FERRER, EMMANUEL ALDRIN AGUIMLI
21858 FERRER, ERIKA JOY DE VERA
21859 FERRER, ERNESTO JR ESPINOZA
21860 FERRER, EUNIZA GRANADA
21861 FERRER, EVELYN SORIANO
21862 FERRER, FLOR HERMENEGILDO
21863 FERRER, GLORIA PALISOC
21864 FERRER, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
21865 FERRER, JANICE AMBATANG
21866 FERRER, JAY-ANN GREGORE
21867 FERRER, JEAN CYRA MAY PALERMO
21868 FERRER, JEFREY TULIAO
21869 FERRER, JERALDINE WALICAN
21870 FERRER, JERICO CABAEL
21871 FERRER, JESSICA SILANG
21872 FERRER, JODIL LIWANAG
21873 FERRER, JOEL DELA CRUZ
21874 FERRER, JONATHAN CALANGIAN
21875 FERRER, KIMBERLYN AYOSA
21876 FERRER, LEMUEL JOHN MOLINA
21877 FERRER, LIEZELMAE LOPEZ
21878 FERRER, MA GLARDA FRANCO
21879 FERRER, MANOLO ALARCON
21880 FERRER, MARETONE FERNANDEZ
21881 FERRER, MARY JANE SORIANO
21882 FERRER, MICHAEL UMADHAY
21883 FERRER, MYRA ACOSTA
21884 FERRER, RHEA NECESITO
21885 FERRER, RIZALINA PANTIG
21886 FERRER, RUEL CASTILLO
21887 FERRER, RUKY JEAN CODILLA
21888 FERRERA, LESTER JAY
21889 FERRERA, MELCHOR JR FAIGMANI
21890 FERRERA, RENZ ESTOESTA
21891 FERRERA, RONA LEGERALDE
21892 FERRIOL, LEAH MAY CRUZAT
21893 FERRIOL, LESLIE MIAN IMUS
21894 FERRIOL, RHANJIT KIM ANGELO BERNAL
21895 FERRIOL, ROSEVIC GEMILLAN
21896 FERROLINO, EURIKA-CHINITA CASER
21897 FERROLINO, RHONA GOMEZ
21898 FERRY, IRAH CAMILLE FABULA
21899 FERRY, JOANA MARIE OLIVIANO
21900 FESALBONI, JEROME FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 440 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 FESARIT, JHUN CARL VISCA
21902 FESICO, DIANA CERICO
21903 FESTEJOS, EUNICE RAMENTO
21904 FESTIN, LIBERLOURD CORDOVA
21905 FESTIN, ZANDRANIEL FERRANCO
21906 FETALVER, ANDREW MAR LILANG
21907 FETALVERO, CRESENCIO SANTUYO
21908 FETALVERO, JOAN BADURIA
21909 FETALVERO, JOVELYN FRUELDA
21910 FETALVERO, RIZA ANYSIUS MUSICO
21911 FETILO, MARC DAVE FAJUTAGANA
21912 FETIZANAN, BABY JANE FABREGAS
21913 FETTAR, CHRISPIN PEKENG
21914 FEVIDAL, ANGELICA PALUSTRE
21915 FEZARIT, HAZEL ANN MADERA
21916 FIALIWAN, KRISTINE ACORTE
21917 FIANGACHEN, ANALIZA COTINGUE
21918 FIAO-AG, JINGLELYN MATO
21919 FIAROKAT, JESSA MAE KUMANAB
21920 FIDEL, CHARLENE UMILDA
21921 FIDEL, KRISTINE CERDENIA
21922 FIDELES, JHUNLEE LERIO
21923 FIDELINO, RHINA CALISO
21924 FIEDALAN, ANGELIQUE MANALO
21925 FIEDALAN, JEAN LOU MUTYA
21926 FIEDALAN, VINA PELENDIANA
21927 FIEL, ANNIE MARIE CASIS
21928 FIEL, EMERALD JANE LABAO
21929 FIEL, GIEJAHN ADELANTE
21930 FIEL, JOYCE AÑASCO
21931 FIEL, JOYCEE MAE SANORIA
21932 FIEL, ROVIELYN QUILATON
21933 FIEL, SYLVIA SILVA
21934 FIERTO, LEDA CHLOE TUMANG
21935 FIESTA, RONIE PASALO
21936 FIGUERA, HONEY ROSE CAGAMPANG
21937 FIGUERAS, MA TERESA MACA-AMBAC
21938 FIGUERAS, NOBA AGTARAP
21939 FIGUEROA, CHRISTINE MAE ARPON
21940 FIGUEROA, JOANNE ABAD
21941 FIGUEROA, JOHN PETER DELOS REYES
21942 FIGUEROA, KENETHNOL MARCELO
21943 FIGUEROA, MARVIN ROQUE
21944 FIGUEROA, MONICA DATING
21945 FIGUEROA, PATRICIA JIMENEZ
21946 FIGUEROA, PET JOHN ACERO
21947 FIGUEROA, SHAIRA MANIACUP
21948 FIGUERRES, JOVENILDA MANZANO
21949 FIGURA, ANGEL GRACE PILAPIL
21950 FIGURA, CHERRY RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 441 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 FIGURA, MARY JOY RELOS
21952 FIGURACION, ROSIEN PETE CAMBONGGA
21953 FIGURON, NISSI ACHUELA
21954 FIJO, MADELYN MANTILLA
21955 FILAMOR, NOELLE LAGUNZAD
21956 FILIO, LYNDON JAY VILIRAN
21957 FILIPINAS, FRANCIS DOMINIQUE ESTRELLA
21958 FILIPINAS, ROCHELLE GUIRITAN
21959 FILIPINO, LEA MAE MAGDULA
21960 FILLOMENA, GRACE ANNE FERNANDEZ
21961 FILLONE, REY HARVIE MONDRAGON
21962 FILLONE, RISSALIE MARIANO
21963 FILOMENO, CURT JOSHUA
21964 FILOSOFO, CIELO MARIE ARANGOTE
21965 FILOTEO, JUSTINIAN YUMOL
21966 FIN, EDEN SHEILA LODOVICE
21967 FIN, NOIME DEMAIN
21968 FINALLA, BLEZZEL MURILLO
21969 FINCA, RIZZA DIAZ
21970 FINEZ, RIKKILYN MOTEA
21971 FINOLIOD, MARY ROSE NUEVAESPAÑA
21972 FINULIAR, GECELLE MARQUEZ
21973 FIRMANES, CZARINA MARIE QUINDARA
21974 FIRMANES, KRISTYL ANN GO
21975 FIRMANES, MA LEONOR BAÑARES
21976 FIRME, WYNDEL ABDON
21977 FIRMEZA, IRISH MAE ESTOQUIA
21978 FIYAO, RASHELLE BANTIC
21979 FLAMIANO, ALYSSA DAVID
21980 FLAMIANO, CRISHA FERL BIÑAS
21981 FLAMIANO, JANE-ANN DUABE
21982 FLAMIANO, REINA MARIE SALON
21983 FLANDEZ, MA BRENDA PECOLADOS
21984 FLAUTA, JERICHO GARCIA
21985 FLAVIANO, CAMILLE LIONCITO
21986 FLAVIANO, SHARMAINE HINAMPAS
21987 FLAVIER, OLIVER RAMIREZ
21988 FLETCHETRO, JOHN LEE BINAUHAN
21989 FLEW, JULIEFEL GERALDEZ
21990 FLOJO, RUFFA ANGEL REVILLA
21991 FLOR, CZARINA FLESTADO
21992 FLOR, DARYL LEORICO
21993 FLOR, REALYN MIRALLES
21994 FLOR BLANCO, GLADYS RODRIGUEZ
21995 FLORA, DIANNA ROSE BUCCAT
21996 FLORA, JACKILYN SALVADOR
21997 FLORA, LORRAINE SINDAC
21998 FLORA, SHERYL ANN SALGO
21999 FLORAGUE, ANGELO PACULIO
22000 FLORALDE, ALIZA MAI BANDOLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 442 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 FLORANDA, BUTZ DARYLL LADUAN
22002 FLORANO, MARIZ ABANES
22003 FLORANO, NENIA GAIN EBDANE
22004 FLORANO, REGINA ESPELIMBERGO
22005 FLORANZA, JOANNE KYRA LUCEÑA
22006 FLORDELIZ, MARY JOY ROMARAOG
22007 FLORDELIZA, ROSEL PAPELLERO
22008 FLORECE, JOESHELLE CONSTANCIO
22009 FLOREN, CHERRY TAGACTAC
22010 FLORENCIANO, JAN MARGAUX ABEDEJOS
22011 FLORENDO, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
22012 FLORENDO, ARIANE MAE MOTILLA
22013 FLORENDO, DIGNA MERCADO
22014 FLORENDO, KIMBERLY PANGANIBAN
22015 FLORENDO, KIMBERLY MAY CORPUZ
22016 FLORENDO, MARIMAR
22017 FLORENDO, RENZ LOURANE BAUA
22018 FLORENDO, RONALD MAKABENTA
22019 FLORENO, ANDREA JOY SANTIAGO
22020 FLORENTE, ANABEL TAM-ING
22021 FLORENTINO, CHADDY BALBON
22022 FLORENTINO, EMELORD CONCEPCION
22023 FLORENTINO, IRESHIEL ALMODOVAR
22024 FLORENTINO, JAYCIL BORINAGA
22025 FLORENTINO, JENNIFER BULA
22026 FLORENTINO, KATE NOERENE GILIG
22027 FLORENTINO, MANILYN MACAYA
22028 FLORENTINO, MARIA CLARICE GARCIA
22029 FLORENTINO, PRINZES SOLAINA
22030 FLORENTINO, REZLY ESTABAYA
22031 FLORENTINO, SORAH CASTIGO
22032 FLORES, ABEGAIL MAALA
22033 FLORES, ABEGAIL PANUELOS
22034 FLORES, ABIGAIL PONCE
22035 FLORES, AILEEN FURUC
22036 FLORES, AILEENE MAY RIVERA
22037 FLORES, AILEN BAYRON
22038 FLORES, ALLEN EZRA MAYOCYOC
22039 FLORES, ALMIRA OROYAN
22040 FLORES, ALYZA MARIE ROLDAN
22041 FLORES, ANA MARIE ARISGAR
22042 FLORES, ANA VIRGINIA GABORNES
22043 FLORES, ANGELICA ALBURO
22044 FLORES, ANGELIKA MAE RIVERA
22045 FLORES, ANGELIQUE OCZON
22046 FLORES, APRIL ANN FELICITAS
22047 FLORES, APRIL SHAYNE
22048 FLORES, ARIADNE KHRISNA VICTORIA
22049 FLORES, AUBREY BARONGGO
22050 FLORES, AVEGAIL CASILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 443 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 FLORES, BENITO JR AMBAT
22052 FLORES, BETHANIE CASILLAN
22053 FLORES, BONILD YOSIF ANCOG
22054 FLORES, BRYAN LEE SANTOS
22055 FLORES, CARLA JOY TUBA-ANG
22056 FLORES, CARLA MAY GUANLAO
22057 FLORES, CARRIE ANGELES
22058 FLORES, CHAKIE DALISAY
22059 FLORES, CHARISMA INTAC
22060 FLORES, CHRISTINE JOY AVILES
22061 FLORES, CLARE ANN CASERO
22062 FLORES, CRESJIE NAGULADA
22063 FLORES, DAISY PENPIÑA
22064 FLORES, DAISY MAE ADAMI
22065 FLORES, DAYLEN BELLOSILLO
22066 FLORES, DEN KARL GOTOSTOS
22067 FLORES, DIANA ROSE ORTEGA
22068 FLORES, DYVIE CALUNSAG
22069 FLORES, EDMAR JOSEPH QUITO
22070 FLORES, ELLA JEAN EMPREMIADO
22071 FLORES, ELLA MHAE TAMONDONG
22072 FLORES, ELMAE ROSE ALEXINE MAHINAY
22073 FLORES, EMIR IAN LAUREQUEZ
22074 FLORES, ERNEL TORREON
22075 FLORES, EUNICE MAE TABURDAN
22076 FLORES, FIEL JR LUMBAY
22077 FLORES, FIZER IAN TUSOY
22078 FLORES, FLORENCE CACHOLA
22079 FLORES, FLORIANE JANE YANG
22080 FLORES, FRINCESS TORRENO
22081 FLORES, GERARD PLEÑOS
22082 FLORES, GLEN MACONDO
22083 FLORES, GYDELL BOTOY
22084 FLORES, HAZELINE BAUTISTA
22085 FLORES, HERNANE JR QUIÑO
22086 FLORES, HYLIN GARCIA
22087 FLORES, IRENE DE BELEN
22088 FLORES, IRENE MAY RIVERA
22089 FLORES, ITNIE JANE ARROFO
22090 FLORES, IVY MAE ABUCEJO
22091 FLORES, IVY ROSE SOLITA
22092 FLORES, JAMAICA EBIN
22093 FLORES, JAMES APRIL CASERO
22094 FLORES, JASMINE ALARDE
22095 FLORES, JASMINE CAÑAS
22096 FLORES, JAZEN BAGAPORO
22097 FLORES, JEANROSE PAGUNSAN
22098 FLORES, JEIVIL ROSE LASAM
22099 FLORES, JELYROSE SILUD
22100 FLORES, JEROME ABOGADIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 444 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 FLORES, JEROME PISO
22102 FLORES, JERZEEL MILANBELEN
22103 FLORES, JESSA SENONES
22104 FLORES, JIEZA MAE CAMBA
22105 FLORES, JOHN MIKKO BONDOC
22106 FLORES, JOHN PAUL ESPIRITU
22107 FLORES, JOHN VINEDICK RENTINO
22108 FLORES, JONAWINN ELIZABETH TAGUAS
22109 FLORES, JOSEHP RACINES
22110 FLORES, JOYCE CHLOE QUIROBIN
22111 FLORES, JUSTINE MIRANDA
22112 FLORES, KARINA MAE BRONDO
22113 FLORES, KEVIN LAURENCE DIEGO
22114 FLORES, KIMBERLY
22115 FLORES, KIMBERLY BARBARONA
22116 FLORES, KIMBERLY TANIO
22117 FLORES, LEILANI DAÑO
22118 FLORES, LEIZL GULLEM
22119 FLORES, LEONA MARIE ACOP
22120 FLORES, LIEZL HOMO
22121 FLORES, LISRAIM AMORE FERRIOL
22122 FLORES, LIZA ROSE ESCORIDO
22123 FLORES, LORAINE JANNE PENIOLA
22124 FLORES, LORIE MAE PANGAN
22125 FLORES, LORIEPY MARIE SANTOS
22126 FLORES, LOUWIN AIRA AYEN
22127 FLORES, LUCITA III AUSTRIA
22128 FLORES, LUCKY PERMITO
22129 FLORES, LYCA REA
22130 FLORES, MA CELINA ACIERTO
22131 FLORES, MARIA CORAZON ANDRADA
22132 FLORES, MARIA RIZALYN CERVANTES
22133 FLORES, MARIANEL ANTIGA
22134 FLORES, MARICHU TIBON
22135 FLORES, MARVIN CADORNA
22136 FLORES, MARY ROSE CUEVA
22137 FLORES, MARY ROSE LEAL
22138 FLORES, MARYJOY LOZARES
22139 FLORES, MAXIN ANNETTE SALDAÑA
22140 FLORES, MAY ANN GOMEZ
22141 FLORES, MHELODY AMBRAY
22142 FLORES, MICA DACULLO
22143 FLORES, MICHELLE VALERY KHO
22144 FLORES, MILBERT ARGUELLES
22145 FLORES, MYZEL ANN ARONG
22146 FLORES, NICHIE PAGLINAWAN
22147 FLORES, NICOLE YVONNE ARGUEZA
22148 FLORES, NIKKO BIADORA
22149 FLORES, NOMER TARATINGAN
22150 FLORES, NOVELYN AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 445 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 FLORES, NYZELLE LOVE FABELLA
22152 FLORES, PRECEL SIPLAO
22153 FLORES, PREZIOUS TAGATAG
22154 FLORES, PRINCES ALJAS
22155 FLORES, RAVENOAH PEPITO
22156 FLORES, REGINE ABARCA
22157 FLORES, REYNALDO CAMILON
22158 FLORES, RIA FRITZ PELINIO
22159 FLORES, ROBERTO JR MARINTES
22160 FLORES, ROLDAN PANINSORO
22161 FLORES, ROSALYN REBUSORA
22162 FLORES, ROSENELL BERNARDO
22163 FLORES, ROSWELL MANALO
22164 FLORES, ROWENA MARIANO
22165 FLORES, ROWWELL ASHLEY PINEDA
22166 FLORES, ROXANNE MARIE BLAS
22167 FLORES, RUBY
22168 FLORES, SANDRA MARIE CHICO
22169 FLORES, SHENNA SALUTAN
22170 FLORES, SHERYL
22171 FLORES, SHERYLL VALDEZ
22172 FLORES, SHIELA MAY CLARIDAD
22173 FLORES, SHINEY ANN ELISES
22174 FLORES, VAL CHRISTOPHER BELINO-AC
22175 FLORES, VANESSA GARDE
22176 FLORESCA, CARLO TEJANO
22177 FLORESCA, JACOB MICHAEL DE LEON
22178 FLORESCA, ZYRA FOMBUENA
22179 FLORESTA, JONAMARI KRISTIN ORDINARIO
22180 FLORETE, ROXANNE JOY DOROIN
22181 FLORIDA, AIRYL ACABO
22182 FLORIDA, ALMA GAHUMAN
22183 FLORIDA, ARRIMYLLE KURT LOPEZ
22184 FLORO, RASHEL PLACIGO
22185 FLORO, RINA JANE HINGARAY
22186 FLORON, ENGIEMELICA ROSIMA
22187 FLUGOSO, DEXTER REYES
22188 FODRA, GRACHIEL FESARITON
22189 FODRA, POALA SHANE GELACIO
22190 FOGATA, ERNALETTE NERY
22191 FOKEN, DEBRAH PAROWAY
22192 FOKEN, PALOMA-CEE ANONGOS
22193 FOLGERAS, APRIL JOY ANTONA
22194 FOLIENTE, CRISTIAN LANIOG
22195 FOLIENTE, MARIANNE JOYCE PRAMIS
22196 FOLIENTE, RACHEL ANN VALLEGA
22197 FOLLANTE, VERGIELYN BAYUBAY
22198 FOLLERO, CONNIE DONGUYA
22199 FOLLERO, DARREN JOE GACER
22200 FOLLERO, JEREMY OROSCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 446 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 FOLLOSCO, EUNICE CAMORONGAN
22202 FONCLARA, CRISTINE JAGOLINO
22203 FONSECA, DEAN CLAUDY DE GUZMAN
22204 FONTAMILLAS, ANGIE FORNAL
22205 FONTAMILLAS, AUBERT ANGELO MINGOY
22206 FONTAMILLAS, JHONINA JEJILLOS
22207 FONTAMILLAS, JOAN GALIN
22208 FONTAMILLAS, KRIZIA FAITH AÑAR
22209 FONTAMILLAS, MAE AUBREY ARBAN
22210 FONTAMILLAS, MARIA KIRSTY DALINO
22211 FONTAMILLAS, SOFIA BELDIA
22212 FONTANILLA, AISHANE DELO SANTOS
22213 FONTANILLA, ALLEN GRACE TURINGAN
22214 FONTANILLA, APRIL PAJO
22215 FONTANILLA, APRIL ANN PORTILLO
22216 FONTANILLA, CHRISTIAN DANAO
22217 FONTANILLA, EDMAR PRADO
22218 FONTANILLA, ESTEFANY JOVIDO
22219 FONTANILLA, FREDLYN PEROLINA
22220 FONTANILLA, GINDIE FAITH COMOYONG
22221 FONTANILLA, MELECIO JR ESCOPIN
22222 FONTANILLA, MICA MARIE MARIANO
22223 FONTANILLA, MIZEL IRINGAN
22224 FONTANILLA, PAULINE JOY VICENTE
22225 FONTANILLA, RUTH NACORDA
22226 FONTANILLAS, JOEMARY JR ERMEJE
22227 FONTANOZA, ALDWEN DACLES
22228 FONTANOZA, LAURENS DACLES
22229 FONTARON, THRINA CARRANZA
22230 FONTE, ROXSAN JOY SAPUL
22231 FONTELAR, MICHELLE NOELLE FRANCHE
22232 FONTILLO, DIANNE GONGON
22233 FORAG, CONNIE LEE FALITNANG
22234 FORBES, MICAELLA
22235 FORCA, WENDY MEÑOSA
22236 FORDAN, JADE IAN MAGANTO
22237 FORDAN, PETER JOHN ERABA
22238 FOREL, AIZEL JOY BOTIS
22239 FORFIEDA, CLAUDINE VUELBA
22240 FORFIEDA, MEA ATUD
22241 FORGOSA, CHANTRA MARIE QUISEL
22242 FORGOSA, RIAMAY BERNARDO
22243 FORIO, GERALDINE PESTAÑO
22244 FORIO, LYKA DAIAN CORTEZ
22245 FORIO, REBECCA MARIANO
22246 FORIO, YSRAEL BJ RONASE
22247 FORLAJE, MA FAITH COPREROS
22248 FORLALES, AICILA LEI LILANG
22249 FORMALEJO, ABEGAIL ESTRADA
22250 FORMALEJO, JUSTINE MAE TOMINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 447 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 FORMALIDAD, APRIL JANE MENOR
22252 FORMANES, DARIL COLMINAR
22253 FORMANES, DEAN JYSSETTE TORIBIO
22254 FORMANES, JOSEPH ADORSA
22255 FORMAREJO, MONIQUE TAÑADA
22256 FORMEGONES, ELLEZER BATUTO
22257 FORMENTERA, FE BATILLONES
22258 FORMENTERA, GENIVE BOHOL
22259 FORMENTERA, JACKSON PENECIOS
22260 FORMENTERA, REYNA GOPIO
22261 FORMENTO, JACKIELYN FORTES
22262 FORMENTO, NINA VERGINIA VIDUYA
22263 FORMILLES, ROXANNE DE JUAN
22264 FORMON, DAMARIS GRACE MORALES
22265 FORMON, WYNNE FADERA
22266 FORMOSO, HAZEL FAYE CASTAÑEDA
22267 FORMOSO, JEAN REVOTA
22268 FORMOSO, JENNILYN TABADA
22269 FORNAL, CHARMAINE FAITH NUMANAP
22270 FORNELOZA, ROSELYN FIRMANES
22271 FORNOLES, DENISE JANE
22272 FORNOLES, SHIMAE GILLIAN MERAÑA
22273 FORONDA, CRYSTALYN MAGLAQUI
22274 FORONDA, JAMAICA MICHELLE TUDDAO
22275 FORONDA, JUAN JR SAGAYSAY
22276 FORONDA, JUDY ANN DUQUE
22277 FORONDA, MARITES CAPULONG
22278 FORONDA, PETER ANDREW LAGAO
22279 FORONES, ENGIR RIIS PONTERES
22280 FORONES, MARY JEAN CLAVACIO
22281 FOROSUELO, ODESSA LYN YANSON
22282 FOROSUELO, ORLANIE YANSON
22283 FORRO, ANGELA MARIZ PENUELA
22284 FORRO, FEUNNA LYN PARREÑO
22285 FORRO, LAIZA MAE CALAMBA
22286 FORRO, REMWELL JUDE LAUNIO
22287 FORRO, RHEA LEGUIRA
22288 FORROSUELO, JUDIE LYN
22289 FORSUELO, JEANNE ENCENADA
22290 FORTADES, NELLY NAVALES
22291 FORTALEZA, ARLENE GARCIA
22292 FORTALEZA, DEVIE JOY DE LOS REYES
22293 FORTALEZA, JASMIN GRACE DIANA
22294 FORTALEZA, JUBEN MONDANO
22295 FORTALEZA, MARIA GELEN BATO
22296 FORTALEZA, RISSAFEL CADUNGOG
22297 FORTALIZA, JOANNA LYN BOSES
22298 FORTE, ANNA KATRINA DIZON
22299 FORTE, CHRIS CON MALING
22300 FORTE, CRISTY ROSE GAON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 448 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 FORTEO, GLACY MENDOZA
22302 FORTES, IRISH GLIABO
22303 FORTEZA, CLAIRE FEGURASIN
22304 FORTEZA, MARY GRACE PARDILLA
22305 FORTIN, JASPER PASCUAL
22306 FORTIN, JENA MANGLICMOT
22307 FORTIN, PIEL GRACE ORIEL
22308 FORTIN, REGIELENE PERRION
22309 FORTU, AENA KIMBERLY
22310 FORTU, SHIELA ROSE ESTELEYDES
22311 FORTUN, HAZELLYN NUÑEZ
22312 FORTUNA, CEDELINE LLORENTE
22313 FORTUNA, DARLYN GRACE
22314 FORTUNA, STEPHANIE DEL ROSARIO
22315 FORTUNADO, JEFFREY ESCANO
22316 FORTUNADO, JUMEL RIVERA
22317 FORTUNADO, MA SHEILA PLOTEÑA
22318 FORTUNADO, MA SHEIRLYN PLOTEÑA
22319 FORTUNO, ARVIN FORNIAS
22320 FORTUNO, MA FHATIMA SISMUNDO
22321 FORTUS, GERLYN PASIGAN
22322 FOZ, APRIEL GUILLO
22323 FRAC, JACQUIROSE AMPARADO
22324 FRADEJAS, JACINTH PEARL DALISAY
22325 FRAGA, LOVELYN OLAVIAGA
22326 FRAGA, MARIE CHRIS ADISAS
22327 FRAGA, ROSE TIBAR
22328 FRAGATA, CRISTINE MAE DEJARME
22329 FRAGATA, EUNICE CLAIRE BELLEN
22330 FRAGATA, KIMBERLY
22331 FRAGATA, MARY CHRISTEL JOY BARAQUEL
22332 FRAGATA, NENETH NIEVA
22333 FRAGO, APRIL ANGEL PICARDO
22334 FRANCIA, AERON ANGELES
22335 FRANCIA, JADE ANN CALZADO
22336 FRANCIA, JUDITH CORONADO
22337 FRANCIA, MAILYN FRANCIA
22338 FRANCIA, MARK ANTHONY CABIG
22339 FRANCIA, ROBELYN ROYO
22340 FRANCIA, ROSEMARIE ABUSTAN
22341 FRANCISCO, ABEGAIL CYRA PRIMERO
22342 FRANCISCO, AIRA CALLAO
22343 FRANCISCO, ALBERT GIMENO
22344 FRANCISCO, ALLAN SALVAMANTE
22345 FRANCISCO, ALVIN SAUSA
22346 FRANCISCO, AMLIEN JOY
22347 FRANCISCO, AMYTHEL AZAS
22348 FRANCISCO, ANALIZA TRINIDAD
22349 FRANCISCO, ANGEL-ANN
22350 FRANCISCO, APRIL JANE BORADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 449 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22351 FRANCISCO, BEBS RUELA BALCITA
22352 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE SALES
22353 FRANCISCO, CARINE ZONIO
22354 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE MAE HULAGPOS
22355 FRANCISCO, DEYN MORCILLA
22356 FRANCISCO, DIANNE FLORES
22357 FRANCISCO, EARL LONGYAPON
22358 FRANCISCO, ELEONOR LABATETE
22359 FRANCISCO, ELISA SARAD
22360 FRANCISCO, ELVIN QUERI
22361 FRANCISCO, EMALYN FAUSTINO
22362 FRANCISCO, EPHRAIM GANTE
22363 FRANCISCO, FATIMA PUENZALIDA
22364 FRANCISCO, GELAINE DIVINA
22365 FRANCISCO, GRECELLE DELOVENO
22366 FRANCISCO, IYL GRACE LOPEZ
22367 FRANCISCO, JAIDY JOHN PAJARILLO
22368 FRANCISCO, JAMES CAMERON TUMBOS
22369 FRANCISCO, JAYCEEN KAIRA AGULTO
22370 FRANCISCO, JEMWELL BUSAYONG
22371 FRANCISCO, JENALYN MONTE
22372 FRANCISCO, JENELYN GARCIA
22373 FRANCISCO, JENELYN MARTIN
22374 FRANCISCO, JESCELYN BODAÑO
22375 FRANCISCO, JEZREEL BUNIAG
22376 FRANCISCO, JEZREEL CABUENAS
22377 FRANCISCO, JILL GAMOT
22378 FRANCISCO, JILL CYRENE ESPAÑOLA
22379 FRANCISCO, JINKY DE LOS REYES
22380 FRANCISCO, JINKY NEMEÑO
22381 FRANCISCO, JOAN ALMARIO
22382 FRANCISCO, JOAN REOLALAS
22383 FRANCISCO, JOANNAH MONIQUE CAMPOLLO
22384 FRANCISCO, JOHN KEN ROPA
22385 FRANCISCO, JOHN LLOYD NOROMOR
22386 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARK PALOMA
22387 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL DULALIA
22388 FRANCISCO, JOSEFA VELLEGAS
22389 FRANCISCO, JOSHUA FUENTES
22390 FRANCISCO, JOY JESUSA RETRATO
22391 FRANCISCO, JOYLENE VENANCIO
22392 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANNE SEGALES
22393 FRANCISCO, KARLA JOY REYES
22394 FRANCISCO, KATHERINE PATRICIO
22395 FRANCISCO, KAZZE DELA CRUZ
22396 FRANCISCO, KRISTLE MAE SERVANO
22397 FRANCISCO, LEOBERT
22398 FRANCISCO, LEONARD ALISLA
22399 FRANCISCO, LINETTE CRUZ
22400 FRANCISCO, LOLIE JANE HOFILEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 450 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22401 FRANCISCO, LOVELY BAUTISTA
22402 FRANCISCO, LYKA GOMEZ
22403 FRANCISCO, LYRA PLANAS
22404 FRANCISCO, MA CECELIA NGITNGIT
22405 FRANCISCO, MARCHILYN ESPAÑOLA
22406 FRANCISCO, MARICAR PALAGERO
22407 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY OBEÑA
22408 FRANCISCO, MARK LESTER LAYUGAN
22409 FRANCISCO, MARY MAY LAPIG
22410 FRANCISCO, MECHEIL CASPILLAN
22411 FRANCISCO, MELINDA ESPILOY
22412 FRANCISCO, MERELYN CLARIN
22413 FRANCISCO, MONICO LOBERIO
22414 FRANCISCO, MYKA JAMITO
22415 FRANCISCO, NANCY DALMACIO
22416 FRANCISCO, NOIMIE DOMINGO
22417 FRANCISCO, PERLI JANE ORBE
22418 FRANCISCO, PINKY ALAS
22419 FRANCISCO, RAYCHELLE THERESE RUBIO
22420 FRANCISCO, RAYMART MANAOIS
22421 FRANCISCO, RENZO CANDILA
22422 FRANCISCO, RHOUELA TOLIBAT
22423 FRANCISCO, RICA GERONIMO
22424 FRANCISCO, RICHARD ORETA
22425 FRANCISCO, RIÑA DUMALAOG
22426 FRANCISCO, ROCHEL ASENCE
22427 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE JANE BAMA
22428 FRANCISCO, ROLLY CABAS
22429 FRANCISCO, RONALYN SAMSON
22430 FRANCISCO, RUSTAN BELEN
22431 FRANCISCO, SANJURIE DELOS REYES
22432 FRANCISCO, SHERWIN CASABUENA
22433 FRANCISCO, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
22434 FRANCISCO, TRISTAN VIC LLENOS
22435 FRANCISCO, VERONICA SAPILAN
22436 FRANCISCO, VIAH VELEZ
22437 FRANCISCO, WINMAR ALONSAGAY
22438 FRANCISQUETE, AMADO VI SERENADO
22439 FRANCISQUETE, ANA MAE SARCENO
22440 FRANCO, AARON AREOLA
22441 FRANCO, ABILYN ESGUERRA
22442 FRANCO, APRIL JOYCE DIZON
22443 FRANCO, AXL ROSE QUITAZOR
22444 FRANCO, BLESSEY
22445 FRANCO, ELBE VALENCIA
22446 FRANCO, FLORENCE ANNE JERUTA
22447 FRANCO, FRANCYNE ROSE CADORNIGA
22448 FRANCO, JEFREY BLANCHA
22449 FRANCO, JIMSON CABUNILAS
22450 FRANCO, JOHN ALEXIS LUSAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 451 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22451 FRANCO, JOHN NIKKO BOQUECOSA
22452 FRANCO, KHIZZLE TIPO
22453 FRANCO, KRISTINE MAE PARROCHO
22454 FRANCO, MA FRANCELA DE VEYRA
22455 FRANCO, MARIFE CO
22456 FRANCO, PATRICK IAN ROSALES
22457 FRANCO, RACHELLE AMBATAN
22458 FRANCO, RIEZEL ANNE PANGHULAN
22459 FRANCO, WYENONA KAIYLE LIRASAN
22460 FRANDO, ANGELIE GARBIN
22461 FRANDO, ARTURO JR TIGUSAN
22462 FRANDO, JOANNE GONSAY
22463 FRANE, MABEL RONQUILLO
22464 FRANES, RIO ANALIE ALMEDILLA
22465 FRANKE, ANTONETTE NEPAGTIC
22466 FRANZA, MA EMMAH SUMABAL
22467 FRASCO, KRISTINA MARIE FAELMARIN
22468 FRAYCO, ALISSA NARVAJA
22469 FREGILLANO, JOCELA MAY MOLEÑO
22470 FREIRES, TIFFANY SABIO
22471 FREJAS, JEAN CLAIRE CAJAYON
22472 FREJAS, ROMEL ENERO
22473 FREJOLES, JAINE MHERL SIATON
22474 FRENAL, JESAMIE ANDRES
22475 FRESADO, LIEZL GALAN
22476 FRESCO, ARMIE LOUDETTH FLEGUERAS
22477 FRESNIDO, RONALYN FUENTES
22478 FRESNO, ELLEN MAY LEYNES
22479 FRESNO, RECHEL SEBANES
22480 FRESNOZA, GLADY MAY PARREÑO
22481 FRESNOZA, HANSEN MARIE
22482 FRESNOZA, JOSEPH VICTOR FERRER
22483 FRESNOZA, VANESSA JOY FERRER
22484 FREYRA, IAN JOHNLYN MANAOIS
22485 FRIA, FRANCIS NUÑEZ
22486 FRIA, MADEL PONDARE
22487 FRIAL, CAROLYN JOY GALLAZA
22488 FRIAL, MERYL PALOMAR
22489 FRIANEZA, MELODY VILLANUEVA
22490 FRIAS, BUENAFE PARKER
22491 FRIAS, EDNA GRACE PALLER
22492 FRIAS, FELIX JR CARDINOZA
22493 FRIAS, FRANCIS LOUIE URIARTE
22494 FRIAS, JASON REYES
22495 FRIAS, JERNNA ALAON
22496 FRIAS, JO MERILYN BUSANIA
22497 FRIAS, JOAN LABASTIDA
22498 FRIAS, JONAH FAYE SUZETTE DELOS SANTOS
22499 FRIAS, JONATHAN RESUELLO
22500 FRIAS, KAREN CAPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 452 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22501 FRIAS, KATHERINE CLAIRE SANTOS
22502 FRIAS, LESLIE ANN GARCIA
22503 FRIAS, MA TERESA PABLO
22504 FRIAS, MARIBEL LADISLA
22505 FRIAS, MARISOL GLORIA
22506 FRIAS, MICAELA SALVADOR
22507 FRIAS, ROGELIO JR MEJIA
22508 FRIAS, ROGINE MAMARIL
22509 FRIAS, ROY LAWRENCE PAGAL
22510 FRIAS, ZAIRA JOY BIÑAS
22511 FRIAZ, VILARRICA PACITENG
22512 FRIGILLANA, SHELLA ROLDAN
22513 FRIJOLES, KHEEM VANESSA LALAS
22514 FRISCO, ANTHOINETTE
22515 FRIVALDO, MARK ROGEM FORDELON
22516 FROGOSA, CYD MAGRAMO
22517 FROGOSA, MAUREEN MORGADO
22518 FROGOSA, REGINE CARLA PAMITTAN
22519 FROGOSO, RITA MAE BEBANIA
22520 FROLLES, ANTHONY VALERA
22521 FRONDA, AMIEL CAGOYONG
22522 FRONDA, ANGELICA MAE JAVIER
22523 FRONDA, BONIFACIO JR PASCUA
22524 FRONDA, FE FABREGAS
22525 FRONDA, LOVELY FALLARNA
22526 FRONDA, NICA RIO
22527 FRONDA, REY FALLARNA
22528 FRONDA, SETH FABABAER
22529 FRONDARINA, ARLYN ALZATE
22530 FRONDOZA, MARY JOY ALINSOG
22531 FRONDOZO, RUZZEL VAN CONTA
22532 FRONTERAS, JASMEN ARCENAL
22533 FROYALDE, DOMINGO AVILA
22534 FRUELDA, BRYAN AQUINO
22535 FRUELDA, FRINCESS BULLAGAY
22536 FRUGALIDAD, JENNY MAY MONTERO
22537 FRUGALIDAD, JOCILP DEPEÑA
22538 FUA, MARY GRACE BULIC
22539 FUASAN, KRISTINE BELLEZA
22540 FUCAO, GRACE DIVINE POR-AYAN
22541 FUDERANAN, BENJEAN GALICIA
22542 FUDOTAN, MARIA LORRAINE ONGKENGCO
22543 FUEDAN, JOHN JACOB CAÑO
22544 FUEGO, KATRINA MICHAELA GATERA
22545 FUELLAS, JHONA MARIE LOSBAÑOS
22546 FUENSALIDA, SYRELL RUBIA
22547 FUENTEBELLA, CHEYENNE DIVINA
22548 FUENTEBELLA, RENAIZZA SHEEN DATOY
22549 FUENTES, AL GABRIEL LAURON
22550 FUENTES, AMUR JESSICA BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 453 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22551 FUENTES, ANN MARIELLE NANGAN
22552 FUENTES, ANNIESA MENGOTE
22553 FUENTES, AUBREY BRYANT DELA CRUZ
22554 FUENTES, BEATRIX MARIE CUACAS
22555 FUENTES, CAROLINE LIBRANDO
22556 FUENTES, CEL SARAH LUCERO
22557 FUENTES, CELYN MARIE DE ERIO
22558 FUENTES, CLAYFORD FURIO
22559 FUENTES, CRISTA MAE SABANG
22560 FUENTES, EDILBERTO JR AGUILA
22561 FUENTES, FAITH ANN VILORIA
22562 FUENTES, FEMA ENTRINA
22563 FUENTES, GLENDON AGAO
22564 FUENTES, HANNAH LYNNEME RUALES
22565 FUENTES, IRISH JHAIZEL KAYE EGUILOS
22566 FUENTES, JEFFRY MICHAEL PADUA
22567 FUENTES, JEPTHA MARK LOPEZ
22568 FUENTES, JOANNA MARIE SOLLANO
22569 FUENTES, JUNE RYAN GALISANAO
22570 FUENTES, JUNIVEN PAGLINAWAN
22571 FUENTES, KAREN PEARL CAÑETE
22572 FUENTES, KIMBERLY CALIPAY
22573 FUENTES, LOVELY DELFIN
22574 FUENTES, MA HILARINE CAYAPAS
22575 FUENTES, MAE JO CHARISMA REYES
22576 FUENTES, MARIECEL ABALOS
22577 FUENTES, MARIEL ALBON
22578 FUENTES, MARVIN CARDINAL
22579 FUENTES, MARY JOY SALUBRE
22580 FUENTES, MELCA JULIAN
22581 FUENTES, NIKKA MAE JOSOY
22582 FUENTES, OWEN KIM SAMSON
22583 FUENTES, PEARL HYACYNTH DABI
22584 FUENTES, QUEENNIE LO TORRES
22585 FUENTES, RALPH DAVID ANDICO
22586 FUENTES, REALYN SEDORO
22587 FUENTES, RENZO PAUL MENCEDE
22588 FUENTES, RUDOLPH JOHN COLAO
22589 FUENTES, SHERWIN SUSAS
22590 FUENTES, SHERYL SASPA
22591 FUENTES, VALERIE CODENERA
22592 FUENTES, WINONA KIRSTET BUENSALIDA
22593 FUENTESPINA, HANNIEL DIONCO
22594 FUENTESPINA, MARY ANTONETTE
22595 FUENTEVILLA, JESSREL SUPERALES
22596 FUENTIVILLA, ANGELICA EDAÑO
22597 FUERTE, DIVINA LEYNE PARAYNO
22598 FUERTES, CRISEL BALDEMOR
22599 FUERTES, ELLA JOYCE DACOL
22600 FUERTES, EME GUILL ALEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 454 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22601 FUERTES, VANESSA FAJARDO
22602 FUERTEZ, FLORENCE SUN
22603 FUERZAS, SHAYNE VIR PABRECIS
22604 FUGABAN, ERAP ESCABARTE
22605 FUGABAN, JESICA SENTILLAS
22606 FUGGAN, GUILLERMO JR LORENZO
22607 FULARON, ALYSSA ROMERO
22608 FULAY, AUGUSTO MANUEL
22609 FULGAR, AMINNAH KATE OVARRA
22610 FULGAR, CLARISSE VIOLA
22611 FULGARINAS, DAISY TEJANO
22612 FULGENCIO, ANGELICA PETACA
22613 FULGENCIO, JERSON CHIONG
22614 FULGENCIO, JOHN AUGIE SALIBIO
22615 FULGENCIO, NIMFA DE VERA
22616 FULGENCIO, SUNSHINE BIANSON
22617 FULGENCIO, VINA MAE NAVARES
22618 FULGUERAS, JOSEF ANGELO DACILLO
22619 FULLADO, ADRIAN JAY CALINGA
22620 FULLANTE, JENILYN MONTEROYO
22621 FULLANTE, JESSICA MAMANAO
22622 FULLANTE, NICOLE SANCHEZ
22623 FULLER, ABEGAIL SANTOS
22624 FULLO, JONALYN JIMENEZ
22625 FULLON, AILYN FABIAÑA
22626 FULLOSO, NATHALIE SALAMANIA
22627 FULMARAN, EDUARDO JR CANOY
22628 FULO, JAZRELLE MARGELINO
22629 FULONG, PAMELA KCLAIRE SACRIZ
22630 FULUGAN, JOHN ARVIL LIMBAUAN
22631 FUNA, JAN IAN ALIPOLO
22632 FUNA, MARK ANDREW GUIAMAN
22633 FUNA, NIÑO JANE LAMBERTO
22634 FUNDADOR, JOASH ANIÑON
22635 FUNDAL, JESSICA PORLAS
22636 FUNDIVILLA, YHARIES RAVINERA
22637 FUNELAS, WELLA ENRERA
22638 FUNIT, JUDY ANN FORTUNO
22639 FUNTE, PAULINE FAELDONEA
22640 FUNTILAR, ALLEA JANE DELINA
22641 FURATERO, VIC ANDREA GLORY
22642 FURING, SARAH JANE BURAGAY
22643 FURIO, JHON GAN
22644 FURIO, LOUISE IMPERIAL
22645 FURISCAL, JOHN MARK BACUDO
22646 FUSI, IANA CHRISTINE CASIDSID
22647 FUSIN, KARMELA BERNABISA
22648 FUSIN, REA JENNIFER JIMENEA
22649 FUSTER, RIA SESE
22650 FUTALAN, JEM LANCE FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 455 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22651 FUTALAN, JULLIANNE CASSIE ESPAÑO
22652 FUYONAN, LEILANIE ONATO
22653 FUYONAN, YONNEL FUNA
22654 FUÑE, LENDL BEATO

The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Kidapawan, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Marinduque, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Palawan, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about LET result September 2019, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website, follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter or join the members discussions at our Facebook Group.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
99 comments:
Write comments
  1. By God's Grace In Jesus Name🙏

    ReplyDelete
  2. ������

    ReplyDelete
  3. Goodluck everyone!

    ReplyDelete
  4. kailan po possible release?

    ReplyDelete
  5. MAY WE BLESS US FOR THE RESULT IN JESUS NAME AMEN

    ReplyDelete
  6. Flores Jerzeel M.
    Vitto Joylyn H.

    🙏

    ReplyDelete
  7. ATE PJ MAKAKAPASA KA CONGRATS IN ADVANCE 😘

    ReplyDelete
  8. LPT by God's grace ��

    ReplyDelete
  9. Praise and honor to you Lord! Kung hindi man ngayun may next time pa naman😂😂😂

    ReplyDelete
  10. Amen 😇🙏🙏🙏 I pray for my sister 🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  11. In God's will and grace... Amen��������

    ReplyDelete
  12. SHIELA MAE ELIJORDE! MAKAKAPASA KA IN JESUS NAME ������������

    ReplyDelete
  13. In God's grace, I am claiming it, my best friend will get her license. She will, SHE WILL <3

    ReplyDelete
  14. CARLA M. FATALLAR LPT
    AMEN

    ReplyDelete
  15. FLORES, JESSA ALASKA LPT

    ReplyDelete
  16. Sana makapasa ang kapatid ko 🙏

    ReplyDelete
  17. Lord, Thank you. <3 LPTSept2019Passer <3 Claiming by His grace <3

    ReplyDelete
  18. BY THE BLOOD OF JESUS AND BY THE SWORD OF THE HOLY SPIRIT WE MAY BLESS ALL LET EXAMINEES IN JESUS NAME AMEN��

    ReplyDelete
  19. Edma, Sheanna N. 🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  20. waiting here for our adviser, and I know she passed. I'M CLAIMING IT!! ❤️

    ReplyDelete
  21. Esmedio, John Kenneth E., LPT

    ReplyDelete
  22. Kapatid makakapasa ka dont worry!!!

    ReplyDelete
  23. Ma ella c fermantez makakapasa ka.. we still waiting for the result.. super excited na kmi

    ReplyDelete
  24. ANDYAN NABA RESULT? HOW TO VIEW? PLS COMMENT HOW?

    ReplyDelete
  25. Papasa tayo!

    ReplyDelete
  26. Kailan po lalabas ang result?

    ReplyDelete
  27. KEANU SEQUITO LIMBO 😍 makakapasa kana.
    future LPTs. Goodluck and congrats.

    ReplyDelete
  28. ARVIN VILLAMOR ANCAJAS🙏

    ReplyDelete
  29. We know God that You're with us in this fight. ����

    ReplyDelete
  30. this is the time . amen 🙏🙏🤲🤲

    ReplyDelete
  31. this is the time . amen 🙏🙏🤲🤲

    ReplyDelete
  32. IN JESUS' NAME!

    ReplyDelete
  33. can't even eat.. hoping my sister's name will include in list. I Claim it Oh LORD �� Amen ..

    ReplyDelete
  34. Thank you so much, Lord! 😊😍😇🙏

    ReplyDelete
  35. ang Tagal mga beshy

    ReplyDelete
  36. Still waiting since 11 am, tagal namn

    ReplyDelete
  37. BY GOD'S GRACE, IN JESUS NAME
    ESCUDO, NOVANNIEH GRACE N.
    THANK YOU LORD

    ReplyDelete
  38. Ang tagal nman ma upload

    ReplyDelete
  39. Fontillas, E. M.

    In Gods grace🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  40. Anong oras po ba ag result??

    ReplyDelete
  41. In Jesus Name. Makkpsa tau..

    ReplyDelete
  42. IN JESUS NAME AMEN
    RENE II BALDADO BADOY

    ReplyDelete
  43. Lord plzzzzz ihatag ni sa amon.....

    ReplyDelete
  44. Mga anong oras po ang result?

    ReplyDelete
  45. Bakit ang tagal?! Baka maya pa 11pm.. 😂

    ReplyDelete
  46. mag popost pa ba kayo? sana mag update naman kayo kasi ilang beses na kami nagpabalik balik ng compshop wla pong signal dito samin

    ReplyDelete
  47. Goodluck ate Nicole ko, tsaka bae maricar At sa iba pang nagtake ng Exams Goodluck

    ReplyDelete
  48. Ano po ba oRas talaga makikita ang Results ng Exam? Hanggang ngayon wala pa nakikitang Results

    ReplyDelete
  49. Ano po ba oras malalaman ang Result?

    ReplyDelete
  50. What time will it be posted?

    ReplyDelete
  51. Still waiting for the results. In Jesus name!

    ReplyDelete
  52. Ngayong araw na po ba ipopost yung results ?

    ReplyDelete
  53. EMUSLAN, VEA VISHEL V.🙏☝️❤

    ReplyDelete
  54. Time check: 11:12pm
    Tagal naman 😅

    ReplyDelete
  55. ESCURO,JOHN PAUL S. LPT

    ReplyDelete
  56. Bidmillah
    Yah allah... In sha allah.
    LPT na ako.

    ReplyDelete
  57. Bakit matagal? Dahil hindi ito ang legit na website ni PRC. It's the https://www.prc.gov.ph/

    ReplyDelete
  58. Please Lord help me, include me in the lists of passers. I declare it in Jesus name!

    ReplyDelete
  59. ESMERALDA. MARTIN JR. CREMAN, LPT

    ReplyDelete
  60. 🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻😇😇😇😇😇😇😇😇😇

    ReplyDelete
  61. BALLESTEROS VICKY S. LPT🙏😇

    ReplyDelete
  62. Waaaaaaa tagal naman po i post

    ReplyDelete
  63. GOD BLESS! LAHAT PAPASA!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  64. FUENTES, QUEENNIE LO T.,LPT 😇❤️

    ReplyDelete
  65. we will passed in JESUS NAME... I CLAIM IT...

    ReplyDelete
  66. Trust in the Lord with all your heart �� and nothing is imposible!!! Pasado na tayong lahat. Pasado nako Lord. May LPT na sa name ko ‼️������ today is the day that the Lord has made ��

    ReplyDelete
  67. EUFEMIANO, MARIBETH L.,LPT
    In Jesus Name

    ReplyDelete
  68. ESTOLAS SEPHRYLL A., LPT

    ReplyDelete
  69. God Bless You All!

    ReplyDelete
  70. In Jesus named! 😇✨ Pasado tayong lahat! ❤️

    ReplyDelete
  71. Jyl, Gisa, Grace
    Any minute from now..TEAM LPT's NA TAYO...LET'S CHANGE OUR GC's name...IN JESUS NAME AMEN! 💕

    ReplyDelete
  72. Thank you Lord... Jesus Christ

    ReplyDelete
  73. GOD BLESS ATE KIMBERLYN FERRER!FAYTING!

    ReplyDelete
  74. my god PRC ano ba yan.... pinapatagal nio pa... sobrang tagal kanina minute ehhh putek buong araw na kami nag hihintay ung iba malayo pa ung comshop na pinupuntahan para makita lang to ano ba yan bulok ang sistema

    ReplyDelete
  75. Please Lord, ihatag ang desires sa ilang mga kasing2. God bless you preng. I'm always proud of you.

    ReplyDelete
  76. 😇😇😇😇😇😇🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete