Friday, October 25, 2019

LIST OF PASSERS: October 2019 ECT, Electronics Technician Board Exam Result

MANILA, Philippines – The October 2019 ECT board exam result or the Licensure Exam for Electronics Technician list of passers, top 10 examinees, top performing schools and performance of school are available at this website as PRC officially releases the results online four (4) working days after the board examinations. As announced, 2,589 out of 3,775 successfully passed the exams.

The October 2019 ECT board exam were administered by PRC Board of Electronics Engineering headed by its Chairman, Engr. Alnar L. Detalla and its members, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe on October 21, 2019.

OCTOBER 2019 ECE RESULTS SUMMARY

The October 2019 Board Licensure Exam for Electronics Technician were conducted at testing centers located in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Lucena and Tacloban.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. Name
1 ABABAO, RON ALDRIC COLMENARES
2 ABAINZA, KLAIRE DIANE NALIPAY
3 ABALLE, JUSTINE PAUL BELANGEL
4 ABANALES, ALLYSSA MARIE OLORGA
5 ABARQUEZ, FRANZ DALE ESCALERA
6 ABARQUEZ, MICHELLE KHRISNA OCADO
7 ABARQUEZ, ROBELLE KESHLEY ABROJENA
8 ABARRIENTOS, JOHN REGINALD KAMATOY
9 ABARRO, JOHN EMMANUEL ESTRADA
10 ABAS, MORGAN BACALSO
11 ABAYA, CHARLOTTE RAGADIO
12 ABDON, ABBIE MICAELA TAN
13 ABDUL JABBAR, KHALED COLICO
14 ABE, JOHN RICK HIBAÑEZ
15 ABE, RUFFA ANN COSETTE PLATERO
16 ABEJO, CHIERAL VINCE GAID
17 ABELLANOSA, JOHN RYAN TABUCO
18 ABENDAN, RUTH PACOACOIN
19 ABENDANIO, KENNETH BONTO
20 ABILA, MIGUEL KRISTOFFER PASAMBA
21 ABINA, NIKKA AGCAY
22 ABIS, KAREN MAY BALINTEC
23 ABO-ABO, ELDRIDGE BENITEZ
24 ABONADOR, MICHAEL JUWAN ESTANTE
25 ABONG, GIA CLOE ALARCON
26 ABORDO, JERIC MIGUEL ANCHETA
27 ABRIGO, JENELLE LOISE ROSIMO
28 ABSALON, JENNELYN CAVETE
29 ABUD, JOSHUA TAON
30 ABUDA, KARL ZIEGMAR SANDOVAL
31 ACELAJADO, JALECA ODA LACEDA
32 ACHACON, DAVID X BALAGUER
33 ACIDO, JOHN ANDREW SALVADOR
34 ACOB, RODERICK LACAULAN
35 ADAMOS, RACHELLE TEODORO
36 ADERES, ALNIE MAE CANCINO
37 ADIL, ABDULLA BAES
38 ADJAH, WALID BACUNDO
39 ADOLFO, ARDOLFH BORINGOT
40 ADONA, JOHN DENVER LAZADO
41 ADONIS, JAN DEXTER PAALAN
42 ADOPTANTE, AUNHEL JOHN MALINAY
43 ADOPTANTE, SHILONIE ESCARILLA
44 ADRIANO, ADRIAN DARUEL CABRERA
45 ADRIATICO, JANELA MAE GUTIERREZ
46 ADUAN, ANGELO UGAY
47 ADVINCULA, CALIXTER JOHN DAGENO
48 ADVINCULA, MARLON ALMORADIE
49 AGANA, KEITH ALLEISON CLIMACOSA
50 AGANON, RAPHAEL DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 53 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGBAYANI, JIAN CARLO CALARAMO
52 AGBUYA, GENESIS VINCENT DAVE NUFABLE
53 AGCAOILI, JOVELYN DAYTO
54 AGDEPPA, DENZEL BLAKE FURIGAY
55 AGDIGOS, ROMMEL JR GAMAYON
56 AGGANGAN, COLEEN MAGNE DURAN
57 AGKIS, HENNESSEY CROIZETTE OYAO
58 AGNES, GHIAN CARLO ROQUE
59 AGNGARAYNGAY, CELVIE DOMINGO
60 AGOSTO, KIETH LUGOS
61 AGPALASIN, VINCE FUGGAN
62 AGUDA, JOHN DARELL COSICO
63 AGUILA, CYRUS PORTO
64 AGUILA, RYAN PASIA
65 AGUILAR, GEROVEL ROSALES
66 AGUILAR, JUDITH BROSAS
67 AGUINALDO, ARREM LAWRENCE LACAP
68 AGUIPO, KIMBERLY JANE VELASCO
69 AGUISANDA, JOMARI LINTAN
70 AGULAN, RENIEL ZAMORA
71 AGULLANA, ALDRIN ALLISTER MENDOZA
72 AGUS, JORDANIEL CIRIACO
73 AGUSTIN, PATRICIA FARRALES
74 ALAB, DAN CHRISTIAN ESCOBER
75 ALAGAO, JENNY BABE DE LA CRUZ
76 ALAMBRA, RENZ ANDREI HATTON
77 ALAMILLO, JEFFREY PALISOC
78 ALANG, OMAR UY
79 ALARCON, MAVERICK MALUBAY
80 ALAVANZA, MARY SWITZELL ESPINOSA
81 ALBA, JUN ALFRED TAPIA
82 ALBANCIA, LIZA MAY ALIBOCBOC
83 ALBINO, KIV RYAN ANTONIO
84 ALCANCE, GLYDEL ANNE PALOMADO
85 ALCANTARA, ANGELIKA DEL MONTE
86 ALCANTARA, JERICHO JIGO MARQUEZ
87 ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE PETER SISON
88 ALCANTARA, MA RAMONA AUMENTADO
89 ALCANTARA, MARINETTE JOY PARDINES
90 ALCANTARA, PATRICIA ANNE BAUTISTA
91 ALCID, JOSHUA ARI PAGDILAO
92 ALCIRA, CHARLENE ANDAYA
93 ALCOMPADO, NICA MAY MOWIT
94 ALDAVE, JULES FRANCIS EDCEL CHIO
95 ALDEFOLLA, SELINA EDAÑO
96 ALDUEZA, EDEN MERCADO
97 ALEJANDRO, RON JOSHUA CADIENTE
98 ALEJANDRO, ROVI KATE CANDEL
99 ALETA, ZEFFREY JON MARUNDAN
100 ALFANTE, MARLEY JANE CAPISTRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 54 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALFARAS, JAY BENEDICT REYNALDO
102 ALFARO, GINO BRIANNER SIONGCO
103 ALFONSO, PATRICIA IONA BASUEL
104 ALI, MARWAN DIMASANGKAY
105 ALIA, CARLO LIMSON
106 ALINSUB, MIKKO BRYANT BONGCAC
107 ALIPIO, JAN ADRIAN MENINA
108 ALIPIO, NIKKI ANNE PANCHA
109 ALIPORO, ANGELICA RODULFO
110 ALMAIZ, RAMIL CARLO CARMEN
111 ALMERIA, RYAN CEAZAR CAINDOY
112 ALMONTE, ALVIN DIMABAYAO
113 ALO, KRISTIENE KAE GIANNE MAGPANTAY
114 ALO, LUZ CLARITA JAVIER
115 ALOCADA, RO-EL JEAN RYAN BRIONES
116 ALON, TRIXIA KHOLLENE UMALI
117 ALONSAGAY, EDIONE MONDEJAR
118 ALPAY, REYLENE AVIE CRUZ
119 ALPECHO, WEA MAE CARAG
120 ALVAREZ, BERNANETTE DALIT
121 ALVAREZ, DAENIELLE ANNE BATIKIN
122 ALVAREZ, JOHN MICOH PILAO
123 ALVAREZ, KHAREN PROSPEROSO
124 ALVAREZ, NICELLE IGNACIO
125 AMADA, IRISH GAY REBOLDELA
126 AMADEO, MARK JOHN MARIMON
127 AMBA, JEREMIAH ENONG
128 AMBOJIA, REÑEL MORTERA
129 AMBOY, ARJHAY EARL DINLASAN
130 AMISTAD, JOSE CONRADO DILAO
131 AMMEN, JAN KENNETH DIAZ
132 AMOROTO, AURA CATUMBER
133 AMPONG, GEMEL CALAWOD
134 ANCAJAS, MARJORIE BURIGSAY
135 ANCAJAS, VERONICA CAPUL
136 ANCHETA, CHERRY ANNE FELICIANO
137 ANDAL, JUDELLE MENDOZA
138 ANDAL, MARIA NENALYN ALMEIDA
139 ANDAYA, GIO NICOLE ONES
140 ANDAYA, VRIGITTE SAMELA
141 ANDRES, JOSEPH JR DIZON
142 ANDRES, JUDD ZILDJAN TINGSON
143 ANDRIPA, KIM DUMAY
144 ANENIAS, LEAN ZANDRA PEREZ
145 ANGALA, ROMAR JANN PAAT
146 ANGELES, ARGEL MEROY
147 ANGELES, JOHN LESTER OCAMPO
148 ANGELES, MARK DARRYLL MAGLALANG
149 ANGELO, MICHAEL MANALO
150 ANGULO, VENCH LEARRY MAGPANTAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 55 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANICIETE, JOSEPH MIKKO III AGUILAR
152 ANTALLAN, JEMIMAH ROSE CARPIO
153 ANTARAN, JENNIFER AGSAM
154 ANTONIO, ACE RON ESCALO
155 APAC, JERALD MONTANER
156 APACIBLE, GERALD DE LEON
157 APILADO, JOSE ROSS ANTONIO III RODRIGUEZ
158 APITONG, CARL MARWIN JUSTINIANO
159 APLACADOR, ARCADIO JR CANTEROS
160 APO, EDWIN SARMIENTO
161 APROVECHAR, EMMANUEL REGENCIA
162 APULI, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
163 AQUINO, ANGELIKA BARILLOS
164 AQUINO, JOSEPH ARENAS
165 AQUINO, JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO
166 AQUINO, RAINIER ALMERA
167 AQUINO, SHAIRA JARANILLA
168 ARABACA, BERNADETTE SABOLBORO
169 ARANCA, FARIMAH TIMPAC
170 ARANEL, JEROME CHRISTIAN MENDEZ
171 ARAT, DANILO JR HAPITANA
172 ARBUES, LOUIGENE ESTEYBAR
173 ARCA, KYRA HYACINTH ESCAMILLA
174 ARCANO, ROGER MELEVO
175 ARCAYA, JOHN ARMAN RAMIREZ
176 ARCEGA, ANTONETTE NICOLE OLIVEROS
177 ARCEO, MARK KEVIN GUINTO
178 ARCILLA, JEREMEAH PARAS
179 ARDINA, HERTZ TUDTUD
180 ARELLANO, JOMAR JERSON CRUZ
181 AREVALO, JAN CARLO ORIBIANA
182 ARGAL, KRIZEL ANGELIE BITAMUG
183 ARGOTE, DIANA BAID
184 ARIÑO, REUBEN BELLEZA
185 ARMAS, ALEXIA MARIE LOZADA
186 AROGANTE, DREXLER PAUL RUAN
187 ARRIBA, THON ANDREY JAYME
188 ARROYO, ANGELO ODIE ROBOSA
189 ASCALON, CLARICE ARNEILA CEPEDA
190 ASTILLERO, MISSY RAYN EMMANUEL MARQUINA
191 ASUNCION, FLOREENEL GIRADO
192 ASUNCION, IRA CHELSEA DIMACULANGAN
193 ASUNCION, KEVIN LLOYD UGALINO
194 ASUNCION, LLOYD VINCENT RAGUDO
195 ATAAL, RUTH JOY ALENTAJE
196 ATAS, MARIE CATTLEAH DURANO
197 ATENDIDO, KEITH BRYAN ADUCA
198 ATRASADO, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
199 ATUN, ALBERT VIENES
200 AUNGON, LUCILLE MAE MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 56 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AUSTRIA, SHEENA MARIE TEJERO
202 AUTOS, GIAN JUSTIN RED
203 AVE, CLYDE NEL CABORNAY
204 AVELLANEDA, AINA CHARISE ALTIVO
205 AVENIDO, NEIL ANTHONY APARRE
206 AVILLEDO, MIKKO IVAN DOBLON
207 AWA, EULA MAE ZAIDE
208 AYADO, VON GWAYNETH BASILIO
209 AYES, CHARLES ERVIN PAJARA
210 AYING, NEIL STEVE IPO
211 AYSON, ARLENVY TEOLOGO
212 AZAÑA, MARC HUVERT LAGODA
213 AZAÑA, MARIA VERONICA LAURENTE
214 AZAÑES, XIELIZA MHERL BORJA
215 AZUELA, RAZZEDHEL ABANGAN
216 BABAO, JEFF MATTHEW MALLARI
217 BABOL, SARAH MAE TADURAN
218 BACALLA, LOUIE JAY BACUS
219 BACANI, LEONARD ELMO CUDIA
220 BACANI, NIKKO SENLER CALATE
221 BACANI, NINA GRACE REYES
222 BACANTE, WIL JOSEPH DELA REA
223 BACAREZA, VINCENT LEWIS QUEJADA
224 BACHICHA, PAMELA CEBREROS
225 BACOD, JOSHUA SANCHEZ
226 BACOLOR, EUGENIE IRENE
227 BACORNAY, REY ALDOZ PURO
228 BACOS, KIMBERLY JOICE MARCIAL
229 BACUD, IAN KIM CALICDAN
230 BADAL, MAC JACOB TOLENTINO
231 BADOLES, PAULA ROSE BALAJADIA
232 BAGA, RYAN UNIRA
233 BAGAYAN, JAY-BEE CABALLERO
234 BAGTAS, JOHN JOMARI BALDONADO
235 BAGULLO, ALI JAY REYES
236 BAGUNA, ALLAN TULIO
237 BAJAMUNDE, CHELSIE DADAP
238 BAJAN, FROILLAN CAUDOR
239 BALALA, TRISTAN RUEL REGALADO
240 BALANAG, JOHN ARTHUR PAET
241 BALANE, RYAN LLOYD BARNUEVO
242 BALAORO, DANDY CEPE
243 BALATICO, ALMIRA ESPANOL
244 BALAZUELA, MARL FAITH TINIO
245 BALBOA, STEFFY MARIE BALLADOS
246 BALBUENA, SHEROL GRACE VALERA
247 BALDEMORO, CHARLES GIAN LAGDAMEO
248 BALDOVINO, IZZA ANICA BALLESTEROS
249 BALEAN, CARLA BRIONES
250 BALEÑA, JUNJIE AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 57 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BALIAGA, PATTY GRACE SORIANO
252 BALINGIT, EFRAIM PADILLA
253 BALITA, MARK KELVIN CARANDANG
254 BALITAAN, ADRIAN VIC DAVID VERGARA
255 BALLESTEROS, JOHN RYAN ERICO SONGCUAN
256 BALLESTEROS, MANUEL JAVIER
257 BALLON, SANDRA CAMILLE PEREZ
258 BALON, KIMBERLY WAGAN
259 BALONGO, CATHY GARCIA
260 BALONKITA, JOMEL MARK CAOILE
261 BALORAN, DIVINE GRACE SOLARES
262 BALOTE, ARJAY OLOGAR
263 BALSAMO, KATRINA MAE ESPAÑO
264 BALTAR, ISMAEL SALAS
265 BALTAZAR, MICO DULLA
266 BALUIS, KATHLEEN ANNE ROSE RICAPLAZA
267 BALUYA, LORENZ CHRISTOPHER NUÑAL
268 BALUYOT, JEYMIE MARIE NOVERO
269 BANAAG, ACE AQUINO
270 BANAL, JUNE GIL GARCIA
271 BANDALES, JHOVEL SABILI
272 BANDOLA, TYRONE GLORIOSO
273 BANHAW, RENALYN LILOC
274 BANNAGYO, MAYLEE BIDANG
275 BANTUGON, AUGUST GEEO SUMIGUIN
276 BAQUIANO, JOHN JOSEPH TAJONERA
277 BAQUIRAN, BEVERLY TAGUBA
278 BARAQUIEL, SAVIER TEVES
279 BARAWEL, JOHN EDJIE BELLEZA
280 BARCENA, JERIC DE LOS SANTOS
281 BARCENAS, ANGELICA JOEZL ANDOR
282 BARIL, CHRISTIAN JAY MONDANO
283 BARING, BRYAN ARCIBAL
284 BARLAO, MARK GAMATA
285 BARNACHIA, TREXIE CALAZARA
286 BARRE, ARDEL GREGNARD JR TARRO
287 BARREDO, EDUARDO JR ESTUYE
288 BARRIETA, CHRISTIAN BLANZA
289 BASBAS, ANDREA LOUIS AGUSTIN
290 BASCO, NIÑA RICA COMANDANTE
291 BASI, JOHN CARLO BARAJAS
292 BASIBAS, JOMIKEE PONES
293 BASINANG, SHEENA KARLYN PENTOJO
294 BATADLAN, REGENE SOLIVA
295 BATAS, CHRISTIAN BAYANG
296 BATAUSA, EZRA DEB DEMATA
297 BATHAN, ISHMAEL VILLARINO
298 BATIANCILA, ABEMAEL DAYNE PEROLINO
299 BATICOS, ERVIN DE CLARO
300 BAUTISTA, BOOTS BRYAN REMOROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 58 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BAUTISTA, GLYDLE JOSE
302 BAUTISTA, ISSABEL ANNE MARIE CATOLICO
303 BAUTISTA, JERWIN MIRANDA
304 BAUTISTA, KRISTOPHER ARANIEGO
305 BAUTISTA, LAIZA MAE PANTALEON
306 BAUTISTA, MERLIN JR ALCANTARA
307 BAUTISTA, PATRICK DIEGO
308 BAUTISTA, PAUL NIKO UY
309 BAUTISTA, REY EMERSON PERALTA
310 BAUTISTA, SEAN KARL TORRES
311 BAYANG, SAIRA JANE NG
312 BAYAS, MELVIN MORAL
313 BAYED, JEFFERSON ENRIQUEZ
314 BAYLON, DUSTIN GALANG
315 BAYNOSA, NICOLE REMOQUILLO
316 BAYOG, JOEMAR MANALO
317 BECINA, MOLLIE AINAH GATMAITAN
318 BECINA, VIANCA BAUTISTA
319 BECOSACER, JAYSON JAGODILLA
320 BEJOC, JHON KARL ROSAS
321 BELE, DOMINIC EARLJOHN ESTOMATA
322 BELEN, HAROLD DRED CAPUNO
323 BELEN, MARY JOYCE MAEJAN
324 BELEN, RITCHIE ADRIAN TRINIDAD
325 BELGA, JENNIFER DY YACO
326 BELITOR, JEMIMAH-KEZIAH PADILLA
327 BELNAS, KENNETH CLARK YTIENZA
328 BELNAS, KIM KEVIN DAVID
329 BELO, JEROME KIM GARAN
330 BELTRAN, EMMANUEL PEREN
331 BELTRAN, KERVIE BACOLOD
332 BENEZ, VIRGILIO ERAÑO III DIZON
333 BENICO, GIAN LESTER GARCIA
334 BENIGNO, RAJIECA GUTIERREZ
335 BENITEZ, DON ANDREI HERNANDEZ
336 BENITO, ALMER JOHN ANGAY
337 BENZON, JASMIN LEAH COLOMA
338 BERCASIO, VON ANDREW HERRERA
339 BERDERA, KYRA MARIELLA TOLEDO
340 BERIA, ADRIAN PAUL CASTILLO
341 BERMIL, MARWIN GACIS
342 BERMUDEZ, JOHN KENT FAJARDO
343 BERMUDO, PRECIOUS GAVINO
344 BERMUNDO, CAMILLE BALUTAN
345 BERMUNDO, JOHN RAY TATEL
346 BERNAL, ANGELO ALORIA
347 BERNALDEZ, AMIEL FERDINAND INTIA
348 BERNARDINO, NATHANAEL MENESES
349 BERNARDO, AILEEN ROSE SUSTAL
350 BERNARDO, CYRISE MIRA CARDONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 59 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BERNARDO, LEE ANGELO GARCIA
352 BERNARDO, LEMUEL ARVIN LAPID
353 BESARIO, EDNEST JOSEPH AGUIRRE
354 BIAGTAN, MARK AYERAS
355 BIASON, ISAAC II RAMIREZ
356 BICO, CHRISTINE MAE ONG
357 BIEN, JULIUS FRANCIS ATENTO
358 BIEN, MARK HAROLD BUENAFE
359 BIGLETE, JESSICA KAITLYN RUEDA
360 BILAN, MIGUEL FERNANDO ZURBANO
361 BILBAO, JAMILL BERMUDEZ
362 BILHERA, CARL PAUL DIGA
363 BILOG, JEREMIE FILOMENO
364 BINAMERA, JOVEN DELOS SANTOS
365 BISMONTE, ERIKA MAE GUIRIBA
366 BLANCAFLOR, EINSTEIN SANGUIR
367 BLANCE, EMIL JUN ADDAUAN
368 BLANCO, JHOMEL CARDOSO
369 BLANZA, RONEL SALAZAR
370 BLISS, ALFONSO J ALCONTIN
371 BOALOY, BRYAN KATIGBAK
372 BODOLLO, JOHN RENZ BRUCE
373 BOHOLANO, SERGIO II MANATAD
374 BOLASA, IRISH JOY PADILLA
375 BOLOSAN, JUAN CARLOS ALONZO
376 BOLSO, MICKAEL ANGEL VICTOR DELA CRUZ
377 BOMBAY, MARY ANN CORPUZ
378 BONA CRUZ, RIZALYN MATIENZO
379 BONDAD, MARIAH RAYAH DE MESA
380 BONIEL, HARVIE BUDIAO
381 BONIFACIO, CHARLENE RUTH
382 BONIFACIO, MARK NATHANIEL LACAP
383 BONILLA, MADONNA TOLENTINO
384 BONITA, DANNIELLE LEINARD LAPASTORA
385 BONSA, SHANNE DELA CRUZ
386 BOOL, MHARIEL GUTIERREZ
387 BORCE, CORBAN RABE GABAN
388 BORCER, JESSA MARIE SARAZA
389 BORIBOR, MARY ANNE NERI
390 BORILLA, LOUISE DEANNA BIO
391 BORILLO, MA CHELSEA JAPSON
392 BORJA, PAULA JANISSE ASGAR
393 BORRES, DANIEL ROMMEL BANOGON
394 BORROMEO, DENISE ANN FABIAN
395 BOSETA, RAYMART VILLANUEVA
396 BOSTRILLO, ROCHEL BAYANBAN
397 BRAVO, SEAN JAMES BANIQUED
398 BRAZA, JENNIFER SAN JUAN
399 BRILLO, ANTONETTE VILLAFUERTE
400 BRIONES, CHARLES PAUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 60 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BRIONES, JEROME BIGATA
402 BRISTOL, LESLIE ANN LAMING
403 BROQUEZA, EARL JEROME MENDOZA
404 BRUGADA, RANUEL CALILIT
405 BRUTAS, MARVIN DE ASIS
406 BUADO, GRACELLE ABELARDO
407 BUANGHUG, JOE MARC ALIVIO
408 BUCAL, SHARLEN HERNANDEZ
409 BUCIO, LENON JOHN ESCOBAL
410 BUCOL, JASON ACUÑA
411 BUENA, TONI BOY ACHAS
412 BUENAFLOR, GEM MARIELLE MACALINDONG
413 BUENAVENTURA, MA LANI AURELLANO
414 BUENAVISTA, RESALINA SENOBIO
415 BUENDIA, GLYDEL
416 BUENSUCESO, IAN FX PADRON
417 BUENTIPO, MIRKA CZION DAYAO
418 BUENVIAJE, VICTOR DOY MEDRANO
419 BUESER, JOMALYN FERNANDO
420 BUFETE, JOHN ANTHONY IV MAGTIBAY
421 BULAN, RUSTY GONZALES
422 BULANADI, DAVE MATHEW SAPLALA
423 BUMAGAT, CARLO OLIVER CARA
424 BUNGAY, ROBIE CARREON
425 BUQUIRAN, BRYAN JEREMY CRISTOBAL
426 BURCE, MARIA MARIELLE RUMBAWA
427 BURGOS, FRANCIS DAVE RIVERA
428 BURGOS, REGINALD WILBERT JUAN
429 BUSTAMANTE, ADRIAN ZEDRICK TOQUERO
430 BUSTOS, ERIKA SHAINE SATURNO
431 CAADAN, MICHELLE MASANGKAY
432 CABALLERO, GRANDEUR TANAMAN
433 CABALLO, ANGELICA AMOR VARGAS
434 CABALU, PRINCESS ANN RAMIREZ
435 CABANELA, RYAN CHRISTIAN PARAS
436 CABANGBANG, DIANNE GARCIA
437 CABARLES, KURT MICHAEL CALANAG
438 CABASE, CAMELLA ADISON
439 CABATBAT, MICO AQUINO
440 CABAUATAN, MICHAELA ROSE DE JUAN
441 CABERTE, YVONNE KAYE RAPACON
442 CABIDO, MC NEAL RODRIGUEZ
443 CABIGAN, LORRAINE TOLENTINO
444 CABINTOS, YVANNE JOSHUA TULAS
445 CABLING, AIRRAH KIM BLANCO
446 CABRERA, AIRAM ASERETH REGALADO
447 CACAYURAN, KOBE CARANAY
448 CACHO, JED CHRISTIANE FERNANDEZ
449 CADERAO, JAN CLIFFORD CABUDOY
450 CADIENTE, ULYSSES NIÑO MARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 61 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CAGARA, LENIE ANN CAPAROSO
452 CAGUIAT, MIKKO GAPUZ
453 CAILING, JHON ROGEL III PALMA
454 CAIMBRE, MARK ALWIN ELEFAN
455 CAINGLIT, PHILMER JOHN BRAZA
456 CALALIS, JENLYN ROSE TAYAG
457 CALANGIAN, MICHAEL MARDY QUERIMIT
458 CALAPARAN, LOUIE BLANCO
459 CALDERON, ALLEN JOSHUA GARCIA
460 CALIMAG, MAXIMO JR BANGAYAN
461 CALIMQUIM, DENMARK BENITO
462 CALLEJO, JIMUELLE MACARAEG
463 CALMA, CATHRINA FAYE AGUILAR
464 CALMA, ROSS JUNIOR STA ANA
465 CALO, TED ANTHONY CANONOY
466 CALPO, SEAN PATRICK LEE
467 CALUAG, CHRISTIAN LOUIE MANAHAN
468 CALUAG, KENNETH SANTIAGO
469 CALUGAY, KRISTELLE MARIE PEREZ
470 CALZADO, VANESSA JABOLA
471 CAMANO, MICHAEL IAN CASERES
472 CAMARA, MICHELLE
473 CAMATES, JOFREY SABUNGAN
474 CAMATURA, DAPHNEY JANE PANTORILLA
475 CAMAYA, JAN KRYSTAL GUIMOC
476 CAMEROS, GLEESON NAVARRO
477 CAMPITA, JOSHUA DIZON
478 CAMPORASO, FRIENDS JAN TOGADO
479 CANACAN, GENNYLYN JAVIER
480 CANAPIT, JOHN KENRI ESCANLAR
481 CANCIO, JOSHUA TABULINA
482 CANDA, CARLO BALTAZAR PADPAD
483 CANDA, LORENZ ANTHONY AMPALAYO
484 CANDAVA, SAMUEL PERALTA
485 CANDIDO, NICOLE ANNE SIBONGA
486 CANIETE, JOHN DEXTER CAPILLAN
487 CANJA, RAY VINCENT FABILLO
488 CANLAPAN, CYBERT JOY CUNANAN
489 CANLAS, ELLENIE ANN FLORES
490 CANOMON, JOSHUA GARIBAY
491 CANSANCIO, JOHN LLOYD BARBACENA
492 CANTEROS, NICA MAE BALANGAT
493 CANTONJOS, QUEENSEN MERA SIGUA
494 CANTORIA, PAULO TOLENTINO
495 CANTOS, CHESTER KIM BUAC
496 CAPALIT, FHITZ MANDAC
497 CAPANGPANGAN, GABRIELLE ANNE POMBO
498 CAPENDIT, MICHAEL ANDREW MARCO
499 CAPISPISAN, CHRISTIAN WOWIE PERIA
500 CAPISTRANO, BIANCA LYNN ARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 62 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CAPISTRANO, MYLEN ENRIQUE
502 CAPUA, ERICSON PATUNGAN
503 CAPULI, MARC JEROME CUNANAN
504 CARABIT, MC KEVIN VILLAR
505 CARACAS, CHRISTIAN CAASI
506 CARAMBAS, KRISTINE JOY MANDING
507 CARAMBAS, RIZZA MAE GUITENG
508 CARAOS, FRED MONREY COMIA
509 CARASCO, RENZO SIGUA
510 CARBON, GENEZARE ABELLA
511 CARDOSA, KIEZZLE JOY REYES
512 CARDOZA, CARLOS JR ACERO
513 CARIBO, JAWAHER BELTRAN
514 CARILLO, JAMES ANN JOYCE DAPOC
515 CARINGAL, JODECI ANGELI TECSON
516 CARISMA, ELI SAMUEL TAKEDA
517 CARITATIVO, APRILLE JOEI DE GUZMAN
518 CARIÑO, ALYSSA ASTER DIONG
519 CARIÑO, RACHELE GRACE LUTERTE
520 CARIÑO, REYVERNARD MACEREN
521 CARLOS, GELDI SANTIAGO
522 CARLOS, KIMBERLY PISCASIO
523 CARLOS, MA SHARMAINE LOMIO
524 CARLOS, NEIL MARK MANLAPAZ
525 CARLOS, PATRICK BRIAN CUENCA
526 CARLOS, REINAN MALIGALIG
527 CARPIO, JAMIE ANNE MARIE TENDERO
528 CARREON, ERIC JUSTIN TAN
529 CARREON, JETHRO DOON
530 CARRILLO, JOSEPH AGUSTIN CAMUS
531 CASANOVA, GIO GODFREY ROSITA
532 CASANOVA, RONA VANESSA MERCADER
533 CASAS, RUBY JANE GIGATARAS
534 CASI, NICKO DESENGAÑO
535 CASIRES, JEREMIE BADILLO
536 CASISON, RUTHER GENE CRISTOBAL
537 CASITA, CATHLENE GRACE NAVAL
538 CASPE, GENROLE JUNE ESPIRITU
539 CASPE, SAHARA VON ESPINO
540 CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH LAGUMEN
541 CASTILLO, ANDRHEA MAY SUSI
542 CASTILLO, ANGELIE ROSELLE PRIVADO
543 CASTILLO, EMMANUEL ABASTA
544 CASTILLO, JUSTIN ALEXIS HECHANOVA
545 CASTILLO, KARL VINCENT GUTIERREZ
546 CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOY BAQUIRAN
547 CASTILLO, RICHARD BUENO
548 CASTILLO, SARAHLYN PAYTAREN
549 CASTRO, JOEMARI ESTO
550 CASTRO, JOHN PAULO CAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 63 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CASTRO, JUDE CHRISTIAN TOGONO
552 CASTRO, LARK NICHOLE GOMEZ
553 CASTRO, LIMUEL MALLARI
554 CASUGOD, OTHELLO LACHICA
555 CATABAY, KESHA DENISE LIBANTE
556 CATANDUANES, IAN CARL SALAZAR
557 CATIEMPO, ARNULFO JR BANGALISAN
558 CATINDIG, MA MICHAELLA OIVA
559 CATUIZA, MARIA CLEOFA ABREU
560 CAUAN, JHOANIE MARIE PANTOJA
561 CAUNCA, JO FRENZ BAUTISTA
562 CAUYAN, VIANCA MHERYLL FERNANDEZ
563 CAYABYAB, KURT RUSSEL ULANDAY
564 CAYETANO, KAIRA JAE GAWARAN
565 CAYLAS, JUNDY MARTINEZ
566 CAYNO, CHARLES MICHAEL FRANCISCO
567 CAÑETE, ERNALD TEODORO
568 CAÑONES, ANGIE DEOCARES
569 CELDA, ALFIE JAKE SANTANDER
570 CELEBRE, PAUL ANTHONY MATEMATICO
571 CELESTINO, KAMILLE JOAN PAULYN DIZON
572 CELOSO, JONA MAE DIAZ
573 CELSO, JHON DENMARK HATULAN
574 CENA, NEIL ALLEN TRINIDAD
575 CENA, PATRICK BUBAN
576 CENINA, JEREMIAS ROSALES
577 CEPILLO, ANNE LYNETTE LOPEZ
578 CEQUEÑA, JILLIAN DAMIAN
579 CERENIO, OLIVER FLORES
580 CEREZO, GARY MARK BAUTISTA
581 CEREZO, PRECIOUS GRACE ARQUERO
582 CERIL, MATT RECILE
583 CERILLO, ELISHA BARDAJE
584 CERRERO, JAMIE RAFAELLE LLAGAS
585 CERVANIA, JOHN RYAN GONZALES
586 CERVANTES, JOSHUA BUATES
587 CERVANTES, RAYVEN CORNEL
588 CESAR, MARK ANDREW FORTUNATO
589 CESARIO, ALBERT SIMON
590 CEZAR, JANETH PAGSINUHIN
591 CHAN, REN MARVIN ANGELO
592 CHAN, ROM VINCENT SALES
593 CHAVEZ, JENNEL BENAGUA
594 CHAVEZ, JONEL COMPETENTE
595 CHAVEZ, KAREN
596 CHAVEZ, RENZ DOMINIQUE MONTEMAYOR
597 CHECA, CLINT BAUTISTA
598 CHICANO, ARA PHILIPPA PALUSTRE
599 CHICHOCO, JOANNE GEM ZOLETA
600 CHICOTE, RELAMAE FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 64 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CHIONG, CHRYSVEL SARMIENTO
602 CHONG, ANNE KATHRINE AGUJETAS
603 CHUA, HANNS CHRISTIAN JAURIGUE
604 CIPRES, ERIC PAOLO SOLIS
605 CIUDAD, ABIGAIL ARIPOL
606 CLARIZ, NEIL PATRICK REBATIS
607 CLAUDIO, KRISTHIAN CLIMACOSA
608 CLEMEN, RICARDO JR TILAP
609 CO, CLYDE MOZES GALANZA
610 COBALLES, LOU ADELAINE AZUELA
611 COBELO, ARTEMIO JR JALALON
612 COBITO, JIMMO RADEL ACUÑA
613 COFREROS, CASSANDRA YVONNE VICENTE
614 COLMO, MA CARLOTA MIA
615 COLO, ALBERT CHRISTIAN ORIBELLO
616 COLOMA, JONAMEL RAQUEÑO
617 COMBALICER, HAROLD CALIGUIRAN
618 COMODAS, JESSICA TAPIA
619 CONCEPCION, DONITA ROSE
620 CONCEPCION, XAVIER GERONIMO
621 CONDINO, CARLOS RIO ABITAN
622 CONGZON, JOANNAROSE MALIGALIG
623 CONSEBIDO, CHEN-CHEN MERCURIO
624 CONSTANTINO, JAMES AARON ALACON
625 CONTAOE, MARCSES GALIMA
626 CONTRERAS, HARVVEY LEONARD MENDOZA
627 CONTRERAS, JULIUS MACARAIG
628 CORALES, JOHN KIRBY FLORES
629 CORDERO, PATRICK JOHN DAVID
630 CORDILLA, CELSO JR REYES
631 CORPIN, JEREMI CABUNGAN
632 CORPUZ, JAY FRANCIS PAREDES
633 CORPUZ, JOHN CARLO DANCEL
634 CORPUZ, MARK JOSEPH PULIDO
635 CORREOS, STEPHENE RAVELO
636 CORSIGA, KIT ANGELO ALONSO
637 CORSINO, KRISTER JAMES MENDOZA
638 CORTES, CHRISNER JUSTINE CUBERO
639 CORTEZ, CHARISSA MAE CEPE
640 CORTEZ, RICA VERGARA
641 CORTEZANO, MARY CHRISTA GRACE PAÑARES
642 COSIO, NAIYME BRYON ANSELMO
643 COSTALES, ANGELIKA ABUYAN
644 COSTALES, KIMBERLY ROSE BIGLETE
645 CRISOSTOMO, DEBBEROSE BEREÑO
646 CRISOSTOMO, KIM LADISLA
647 CRISOSTOMO, SAJID TORRES
648 CRISTOBAL, DWIGHT EIZEN BERONILLA
649 CRISTOBAL, SETH JOASH FAIN
650 CRODUA, KLYNT RECO MASCARIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 65 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CRUZ, ANGELO MIGUEL PEREZ
652 CRUZ, ANN CYREL VICHO
653 CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA ROQUE
654 CRUZ, ARVIE JOYCE PIGUING
655 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN MANUEL LEONG
656 CRUZ, GERALD LAPIDARIO
657 CRUZ, ILEANA MARIZ SANTOS
658 CRUZ, JELEM OLIVEROS
659 CRUZ, JHENNALD ABLAZA
660 CRUZ, JUSTINE MARJORIE BOLIVAL
661 CRUZ, KLIENTH JOHN ALVARO
662 CRUZ, LORENZO MIGUEL MALIG
663 CRUZ, MARELA MARIZ DELA CRUZ
664 CRUZ, MARK BANGGA
665 CRUZ, MISTY ROSE CRUZ
666 CUA, NOEL PULIRAN
667 CUARENTAS, HEIS JOSHUA BALER
668 CUAREZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN PILAR
669 CUBACUB, JONATHAN PEÑANO
670 CUENCO, LEJUN MAICA ALVAREZ
671 CUERDO, KIMIKO
672 CUISON, MARIELLE JOY SILANG
673 CUIZON, CAYE VANESSA RALLOS
674 CULABAN, MAC ALBERT RAFAL
675 CULILAP, LEMERICO PAGTALUNAN
676 CUNAN, ALEXANDRA FLORES
677 CUNANAN, EZRALY BASILIO
678 CURIOSO, ROCHELLE MARTINEZ
679 CUSTODIO, EDGAR RUSHEL RAYOS
680 CUTAMORA, ERIAN JAY GALLENERO
681 CUTILLAS, JUANITO III FELICILDA
682 CUYOPAN, REA WADAS
683 DABON, JICKO PALMA
684 DACANAY, CHRISTIAN JARREN ESTIGOY
685 DACANAY, LUIS FERNANDO LAURENTINO
686 DACASIN, EDGEN DEREK CANTO
687 DACER, GEORGETTE SOL SABA
688 DACER, VICTOR THOMAS JOSE
689 DAN, SANNY GAVIÑO
690 DANAO, RHONIELYN MANZANO
691 DANGANAN, VINCY ANN MANLAPAZ
692 DANGCO, CAMILLE GERMO
693 DANTES, CHASTENE DAYNE NEUDA
694 DAQUIZ, JEREMY JAMES MONTILLA
695 DASMARIÑAS, CHANDEM BACASMAS
696 DATU, ANGELA VARGAS
697 DAVID, FRANCIS JOHN PAPAS
698 DAYA, LYCA DE ALDAY
699 DAYAO, MARK ARTHEM MACAPAGAL
700 DAYAO, ROMUEL EDWARD ARCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 66 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DAYAWON, RUSSELL EXCEL FRANCISCO
702 DAYO, JOHN MICHAEL MORANO
703 DAYSON, BIANCA SHAINE CALLOS
704 DE ALA, JOE MANUEL FLORES
705 DE GOLLO, ROMEL LINDA
706 DE GUZMAN, ANGELIKA MENDOZA
707 DE GUZMAN, ARIANA DELA CRUZ
708 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN PAUL RAMOS
709 DE GUZMAN, CYBER ROMY MUHI
710 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ADRIAN FRANCISCO
711 DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ERWIN BATICOLON
712 DE GUZMAN, LEONER CEDRIC DY
713 DE GUZMAN, MIGUEL RENZO RAMIREZ
714 DE JESUS, ANJELO BRIAN CABANTOG
715 DE JESUS, ARVINNE TOMAS
716 DE JESUS, JOHN MICHAEL RAMIREZ
717 DE JESUS, MICHAEL CENTENO
718 DE JESUS, NYKA ELLINE RATCHO
719 DE JESUS, WENDY DEMABOGTE
720 DE JOSE, AUBREY RUTH JEREZA
721 DE LA CRUZ, ARVEN KLIEN JORDAN
722 DE LA CRUZ, RHENZO POLICARPIO
723 DE LA ROSA, KERR JAMES MIRA
724 DE LEON, ANGELA BEATRIZ ODI
725 DE LEON, EDRIAN CEDRICK CANONIGO
726 DE LEON, GRAZIELLE SALUD
727 DE LEON, ROWELL CARASIG
728 DE LOS SANTOS, RENA MAE GONZALES
729 DE LOYOLA, ANGELO GENOVA
730 DE LUNA, DARWIN HILARIO
731 DE LUNA, PATRICIA LEI DUCUSIN
732 DE MESA, LANCE CHRISTINNE MANGAHAS
733 DE SILVA, JAMILAH LEGASPI
734 DE TORRES, ANNA LYNDEL MAGBUHAT
735 DE TORRES, EDWARD NICOLE ODIAMAR
736 DE TORRES, MA CHONA SOLIS
737 DE VARGAS, CHESTER OBLEFIAS
738 DE VERA, ART DANIEL BALMEO
739 DE VERA, EDEV PAULA ELENTO
740 DE VERA, JOHN ANDREWS ABRIGO
741 DE VERA, YUMI
742 DE VEYRA, RIDGE ROSS LICLICAN
743 DE VILLA, ADRIAN MORADA
744 DEJESA, DEICEDELL URSUA
745 DEL CASTILLO, MA PAULA AGUILAR
746 DEL CASTILLO, PAUL ROBERT DIANA
747 DEL MAR, EDUARD VALENCE LIM
748 DEL MUNDO, BIANCA MIRANDA
749 DEL PILAR, BRYON ANDREW GONZALES
750 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTINE ROSERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 67 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DEL ROSARIO, JOSHUA JERICK
752 DEL ROSARIO, KRISTOFER NIKOLAS YALONG
753 DEL ROSARIO, ROGER II PERALTA
754 DEL VALLE, PHRIX DE VENECIA
755 DEL VALLE, ZYRON CONSTANTINO
756 DELA CERNA, AIRA LHOU PINEDA
757 DELA CONCEPCION, MAE GUSTILO
758 DELA CRUZ, ALYANA PASCUAL
759 DELA CRUZ, AMEERAH AGULTO
760 DELA CRUZ, ARSEL JOHN MENDIOLA
761 DELA CRUZ, ASHTLY ANJELO DIONISIO
762 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN RAE SELISPARA
763 DELA CRUZ, DANIELLE MARIE CAPILLO
764 DELA CRUZ, FITZ ISRAEL MONTENEGRO
765 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL SAN PEDRO
766 DELA CRUZ, HAROLD SAMANIEGO
767 DELA CRUZ, JAZMINE MARPE
768 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LESTER GALLANO
769 DELA CRUZ, KRIS ERIKO ESCOTO
770 DELA CRUZ, MARIE BERNADETTE RAGUINE
771 DELA CRUZ, MARIZ CABUG
772 DELA CRUZ, MHARLEE TAN
773 DELA CRUZ, RAINALD MICHAEL OCAMPO
774 DELA CUEVA, JUDHEL JOSEPH ORONCE
775 DELA PAZ, MARICON YU
776 DELA PAZ, REYMAR DELA CRUZ
777 DELA PEÑA, KARL MARK DAQUIOAG
778 DELA ROCA, NEIL CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
779 DELA ROSA, JASMIN JOIE RIVERA
780 DELA ROSA, JOHN DOMONDON
781 DELAS LLAGAS, LEENNETTE KATHLEEN LAYLO
782 DELATADO, CHRISTIAN CANICON
783 DELDA, JONABELLE GUNAYON
784 DELGADO, NATHANIEL OLEGARIO
785 DELLIMA, JESSICA CAMILLE ALDEA
786 DELMO, ALBERTINE MARIE MONANA
787 DELMO, CAMILLE DESIREE PORTES
788 DELOLA, JOBEN MEPRANUM
789 DELOS REYES, CIARA DENAISEE BEDIA
790 DELOS REYES, VLADIMER ALCANTARA
791 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISSIA ANN DELA CRUZ
792 DELOS SANTOS, DENNIS NYL LLIDO
793 DELOS SANTOS, IAN MANGAHAS
794 DELOS SANTOS, MARK DAVE MIRASOL
795 DELOS SANTOS, PAULO TOQUE
796 DEMA-ALA, FAITH ANDREW FERNANDEZ
797 DEOPITA, CHRISTIAN LEE
798 DERAMAS, PRINCESS NITO
799 DERIGAY, MARIUS BENEDICT SUMONDONG
800 DERIGE, DEXTER JOHN BATTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 68 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DERION, CHARLES STEVEN DE VEYRA
802 DESAMITO, DARYL DAVE MORENO
803 DESCUTIDO, ANGELIQUE ORBITA
804 DEVIZA, EDWIN JR QUINLAT
805 DEYPARINE, JONELL JAY LABITORIA
806 DIACOS, HAZEL DELA TORRE
807 DIAMANTE, MA AIRENE AGTAY
808 DIAMANTE, SHARMAINE IMARI MANUZON
809 DIAZ, ANNISSA VI CUDIAMAT
810 DIAZ, CRISOSTOMO JR BALBUENA
811 DIAZ, JUAN MIGUEL RAMOS
812 DIAZ, MICCAELA DOLOSA
813 DIAZ, ROSALYN MAE DELA TORRE
814 DIAZ, VINCE REINER MONTAÑO
815 DICAG, LARA MELISSA REQUELMAN
816 DICHUPA, JULES ALBERT SASON
817 DIGAMON, ANFERNEE YNION
818 DIGNADICE, JEANNE LORREINE IBAY
819 DIMAANDAL, LARENZE PELAGIO
820 DIMAANO, NICOLLE PAGTALUNAN
821 DIMABUYU, CARLO PASCUAL
822 DIMABUYU, JOSE ARIS FAMADOR
823 DIMACALI, JOSE ANGELO BORROMEO
824 DIMAMAY, LEENDON LLOYD LABRAGUE
825 DIMAPILIS, MAURICE CARL ARGUSON
826 DIMATULAC, JORIEL DAVID
827 DINO, PAUL CHRISTIAN AYO
828 DIOMAMPO, SHERILYN CRUZADA
829 DIONELA, BRYLLE ADRIAN BELARSO
830 DIPASUPIL, BYRON HIDALGO
831 DISCARGA, KEANA JEFFREY DELLOSA
832 DISTOR, DANIELLA SAN ESTEBAN
833 DIWA, ARTHUR AKIRA SANTOS
834 DIWATA, DENZEL BUENO
835 DIZON, ADRIAN DAVID
836 DIZON, ALBERT JR PANGIDIAN
837 DIZON, CHELSEA NICOLE CONDE
838 DIZON, FAYE JONA GALANG
839 DIÑO, ANGELIKA MAE BERNAL
840 DOBLON, CARYL JANINE SIBULO
841 DOCTOR, BRYLLE JOSEPH REGLOS
842 DOCUSIN, CLARK FRANCIS TERCEÑO
843 DOLANAS, ANDREANNE MAE BORDEOS
844 DOLLENTE, MARJORIE PORLARES
845 DOLLERO, AL JON MARALIT
846 DOMINAIS, JANYN BARADI
847 DOMINGO, BRYAN JAY PORTACIO
848 DOMINGO, CHRETIEN PATRICK BENAVIDES
849 DOMINGO, ERWIN ROMMEL AFUNGGOL
850 DOMINGO, JOHN RYAN DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 69 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DOMINGO, JOWIN DIEGO
852 DOMINGO, PATRICIA GRACE TAN
853 DONATO, JOBERT SERENTAS
854 DONIEGO, JOYCE DIANNE UNTALAN
855 DORADO, VINCENT ABUEL
856 DORIA, JERSEN PONTIGA
857 DORINGO, MA ROCHELLE CAMPOS
858 DUATIN, RHODONELLE SALUTEM
859 DUAY, FULJAY GORNES
860 DUE, MARK NICOLAI GARCIA
861 DULAY, VERNADINE JOVES
862 DUMAGUIT, ALVIN NEIL GIO
863 DUMASIS, JOTHAM LAPIAD
864 DUMRIQUE, JOSHUA KYLE TORRES
865 DUNGCA, CARL JAMES NAGUIT
866 DURAL, RECYL MAE RODRIGO
867 DURAN, KATRINA CABIGAS
868 DUREMDEZ, JOVEM SAY
869 DYOCO, PAUL MICHAEL PAYUAN
870 EBANOS, LOUISE GABRIELLE NOBLE
871 EBAYA, BRYAN JOSEPH CABARDO
872 EBBAY, JAY MAR ANDRES
873 EBREO, SHARALYN CASTILLO
874 EBUE, VINCENT ALDRIN ECHON
875 ECHALUCE, MARK ERIC LETADA
876 ECHAVARRIA, JAYMELYN AQUINO
877 ECHAVERIA, VALTZ VICTOR EMPESTAN
878 ECHAVEZ, ATHENA GRACE TOMONGHA
879 ELEAZAR, RYAN ULYSSES MARASIGAN
880 ELEDIA, QUENNE RUTH GELBERO
881 ELEFAN, JENEL NOVA ALVAREZ
882 ELEVADO, MARIA MARGARITA BAAL
883 ELIANG, MARY JOYCE FRIAS
884 ELISAN, AERIELLE JANE ECHON
885 ELPEDES, DIOMEDES JR SATANES
886 EMBUESTRO, EDUARD NAMORO
887 ENAJE, RODEL MACATO
888 ENARON, KIMBERLY SOLON
889 ENCARNACION, SAMANTHA NONATO
890 ENGNAN, JOEMER DE ALA
891 ENOLVA, PATRICIA ANN OLETE
892 ENRIQUE, REYNER JAY SARMIENTO
893 ENRIQUEZ, JUAN MIGUEL LUSUNG
894 ENRIQUEZ, MA FATIMA MILAGROS LUSUNG
895 ENRIQUEZ, MANUEL V GALLADO
896 ENRIQUEZ, NARCISA TORRADO
897 ENRIQUEZ, PAUL EDISSON FAJARDO
898 ERIBAL, EDLINE ABIGAIL SIO
899 ERVAS, ELGENE BRIZ
900 ESCALA, REY JEANNE MAE OBREGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 70 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ESCALANTE, MARC CHRISTIAN LUZADAS
902 ESCARPE, ALEZA PADILLO
903 ESCAT, MARK JOSEPH TIPON
904 ESCOBAR, LEAH FRANCESCA MARIBAO
905 ESCOBIN, CROMWELL TUAZON
906 ESCOSIO, JONALYN ERUM
907 ESGUERRA, JAN CASPAR BUTAWAN
908 ESGUERRA, PRECIOUS THERESA SEBASTIAN
909 ESGUERRA, WELL-GIN AMPELOQUIO
910 ESLOYO, GENELYN TABANCE
911 ESMERALDA, MARGARETTE KANE RAMIREZ
912 ESMERNA, RIZZA RAE CRISOSTOMO
913 ESPADERO, BERNARD JR INFANTE
914 ESPADERO, GABRIEL REJANO
915 ESPANTO, MIKAELA ILAO
916 ESPEÑA, DANIELA LIM
917 ESPIDA, JOHN LOUIS CHANG
918 ESPINA, PATRICK JOSHUA CRUZ
919 ESPINA, SHAIRA ZHEL ESCUETA
920 ESPINO, RAMON JR RABAGO
921 ESPINOSA, APRIL JOY MARCOS
922 ESPINOSA, EARL JOHN BORCE
923 ESPINOSA, JYRAND DAVE CLARIN
924 ESPINOSA, MARIEL MELICIO
925 ESPIRITU, JEREVY VILLENA
926 ESPIRITU, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ACLAN
927 ESPIRITU, MA ARMA PAGUNSAN
928 ESPIRITU, MARK REPATO
929 ESPIRITU, RHODNAR ARRIBA
930 ESPORAS, JOHN ERIC LINASAN
931 ESPORAS, MARNIE LIBRO
932 ESPUERTA, ZANRA LEA SINOHIN
933 ESTALILLA, DANILO ANGA-ANGAN
934 ESTALLO, MEIANJANE SAPAL
935 ESTAMPA, SHANIE PADASAY
936 ESTAMPADOR, TRACY JACKIE QUINTO
937 ESTEBAN, MARINELLE FARIOLA
938 ESTERON, ALDRIN GARCIA
939 ESTEVES, PRINCE JAY EM AREVALO
940 ESTOESTA, JEFF MICHAEL DECENA
941 ESTOYA, CARLON ADRIAN ESCONDE
942 ESTRELLA, FREDIRICK BALDERAMA
943 EUSEBIO, JUAN CARLOS PARAISO
944 EVANGELISTA, JERAMY
945 EVANGELISTA, JERVIN GARCIA
946 EVANGELISTA, MARY JOY GOMEZ
947 EVARDO, RORI JAMES ABREGANA
948 EVARISTO, EDU DE VERA
949 FABELLA, MELORD DIAZ
950 FABIA, JETHRO CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 71 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 FABIAN, ZACH RENZO AGUSTIN
952 FABILA, LYSA DEE SARMIENTO
953 FABILLAR, BELINDA CRUZ
954 FABREGAS, JOHN PHILIP FORTU
955 FACTORES, MIKE LINDON CASLIB
956 FADERON, JUVELLE FAMISAN
957 FADULLON, HANNAH JOY DUMAOAL
958 FAJARDO, JAMIE ANNE GABRIEL
959 FAJARDO, RIZZA MAE DE GUZMAN
960 FAMPO, MORRIS JOSHUA AMUL
961 FARALA, JEANNE DANIELLE ROBLES
962 FAUSTINO, LARA JANE CRUZ
963 FELICILDA, MICHELLE PABAYO
964 FENOMENO, CLAIDE NAZARENO
965 FERIA, JOHN PATRICK ALLA
966 FERNANDEZ, ATHALIAH LOVE DAYUCONG
967 FERNANDEZ, ERON JOSH QUITA
968 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY CORBILLO
969 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN CLAUDE TAN
970 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE ANN SOJOR
971 FERNANDEZ, REGINALD LOUISE BARROQUILLO
972 FERNANDEZ, ZANDER REIN IGNACIO
973 FERNANDO, JUSTIN LENARD BRIONES
974 FERRER, CHERISH ANTOINETTE AHORRO
975 FERRER, RHIEMOND ISLA
976 FERRERA, ARIES LEXTER AMBION
977 FIEGALAN, CAMILLE MENDOZA
978 FINULIAR, JULIAN PAOLO TESORO
979 FLONASCA, NATCHIE MILL DELGADO
980 FLOR, MICHAEL HENRY ALINA
981 FLORDELIZ, HOWELL MENDOZA
982 FLORES, CHIMBI CARO
983 FLORES, JAYVIE SANTIAGO
984 FLORES, JERIEL KWAN
985 FLORES, JOSHUA FERNANDEZ
986 FLORES, JUNE MICHEL ROMWELL MANATAD
987 FLORES, KING HARVEY DOMINGUEZ
988 FLORES, MARCO LAVADIA
989 FLORES, MARK JASPER ESCOBAR
990 FLORES, MINCHINE TADEO
991 FLORES, RIZALDY ORTIZ
992 FLORIN, KATRINA MAE GUMBA
993 FORONDA, EFTUH CHRISTIAN ZABALA
994 FORTUNADO, CYRIL RAMOS
995 FRAGA, RYAN FRAN
996 FRAN, GUILLEN VINCENT ESTIOCO
997 FRANCE, KRISTINE TUIBUEN
998 FRANCIA, ROWEL DIWA
999 FRANCISCO, ADRIAN CABAJEL
1000 FRANCISCO, HARVEY ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 72 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARTIN GONZALES
1002 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL
1003 FRANCISCO, KENNETH DWIGHT BARRETTO
1004 FRANCISCO, MARIE NANCY ABIGPA
1005 FRANCISCO, MARK EFREN CORRE
1006 FRANCO, ADRIAN CARLO SANTOS
1007 FRANCO, RAQUEL PIEGA
1008 FRISNEDI, NADINE TUIZA
1009 FRONDA, FERDINAND GAMMAD
1010 FRONDA, RENZ JOHN LEYTE
1011 FRONDOZO, CASSANDRA HAZ
1012 FUENTES, LOVELY KATE FAJARDO
1013 FULGAR, LOVELY CHRISTIAN EULIN
1014 FULGENCIO, CHINELLE KERYN SUAREZ
1015 FULGENCIO, CHRISTINE IBERA
1016 FULLEROS, EMIL ZARAGOZA
1017 FUNGGO, VENICE EINAH ABUNGAN
1018 GABASA, KENNETH SAHM BALINGIT
1019 GABION, NICOLE EXCLAMADOR
1020 GABOR, JONA MARIE ORITO
1021 GABRIEL, JOHN EDREL SIMBULAN
1022 GABRIEL, REINIER KYLE ESPIRITU
1023 GABUCAYAN, ARNEL DELA VICTORIA
1024 GACHALLAN, JOZEL JOHARA KRINA DUCUSIN
1025 GACOS, AVANELLE DAWN DAMACIO
1026 GACUTAN, ANNE DOMINIQUE MENA
1027 GACUTAN, JAN PATRICK OLAYON
1028 GACUTAN, JASPER MATTHEW PLACIDO
1029 GADAT, ANGELO CASTELLANO
1030 GADIANO, ASHLEY VILLANUEVA
1031 GAGARIN, KERBY ALCOVENDAS
1032 GAJIRAN, KRIZZEL RAMOS
1033 GAJO, MOLLY ANN COLOCAR
1034 GAJO, PERS EMMANUEL FAMITANGCO
1035 GALAMBAO, MARC JED BALURAN
1036 GALANG, JANESSA ANN LOPEZ
1037 GALANG, KATHYREEN KATHLEEN TESORERO
1038 GALENO, IRISH KATE TABIJE
1039 GALERA, RHANNY REFUGIA
1040 GALES, BENEDICT TROY BALTAZAR
1041 GALICIA, MARIENNE MAY VISALES
1042 GALINDO, EMMANUEL
1043 GALLAWAN, NHYL KENNETH DE RAMA
1044 GALLEGO, ALARIC JUSTIN MAKILAN
1045 GALLEGO, EILEEN PEÑARUBIA
1046 GALLEGO, MILES DIANE ALVARADO
1047 GALMAN, JEFFREY MANLAPIG
1048 GALVEZ, FRITZ MARK TOMO
1049 GALVEZ, MARC JOFER LIM
1050 GAMMAD, NIKKO SAN ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 73 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 GANDOLLAS, PRINCE JOHN ALBACITE
1052 GANGOSO, ANGEL MAE JAVIER
1053 GANNABAN, MAE ANN JOSE
1054 GAOAT, LORAINE ANGELA BERNALDEZ
1055 GAPAS, NORMAN JAN KENNETH RAMOS
1056 GARBILES, JOJADE SEMILLANO
1057 GARCIA, AIRA ROXAS
1058 GARCIA, ARNOLD JAMES MAMINO
1059 GARCIA, IAN GABRIEL DOMINGO
1060 GARCIA, JOSE RICO MERINDO
1061 GARCIA, NIKKA ZAIRAH TORIBIO
1062 GARCIA, REGINE JOY ESTOESTA
1063 GARCIA, SHARLA KEISHAMAE PANDAY
1064 GARCIA, STEPHANIE BAUTISTA
1065 GARON, JOHN MICHAEL MORGADO
1066 GASAPOS, ERIKA FRANCHESCA MALABRIGO
1067 GASCON, JAN CARLO NACHOR
1068 GASPAN, RALPH COSTORIO
1069 GATBONTON, KATE LINZI GUEVARRA
1070 GATCHALIAN, ISAIAH ZAC ANGELES
1071 GATMAITAN, GILBERT IVAN ANDRES
1072 GATOC, RAY CHRISTIAN SUSON
1073 GATUS, HANES MAR FONSECA
1074 GAUFO, ERWIN JAY CONCEPCION
1075 GAVIOLA, GERALD BATI
1076 GAWAT, KAYVIN KARL ROMAGOS
1077 GAYONA, ARIES CHRISTIAN MONTINO
1078 GAÑO, JOHN CHARLES CAMBA
1079 GELIG, MAEDELYN CAÑETE
1080 GEMZON, MARK CHRISTOPHER CASES
1081 GENCIANA, ROE MATHEW VILLAFUERTE
1082 GENERALAO, ELAINE FERRERIA
1083 GENEROSO, JESSA MABOLO
1084 GENITA, KURT MANAPIL
1085 GENITA, MICHAEL GIDEON GENEROSO
1086 GEOCALLO, ARJOHN GOMEZ
1087 GERBER, JOHN ROY
1088 GERNAN, ALEXANDRA JEAN PAMILAR
1089 GERONIMO, ANGELO YEOJ SANTOS
1090 GERONIMO, MARROL REM NICOLE GARCIA
1091 GERONIMO, MELCHOR CUNANAN
1092 GERVACIO, MERCY LINO
1093 GIRON, GOLDWIN DAVID
1094 GIRONELLA, JAY MARVIN PURISIMA
1095 GLIMADA, SHEENA MANANSALA
1096 GO, PHOEBE JOANNE
1097 GO, YNEHL CARLO SAN DIEGO
1098 GOLEZ, MARVIN BERNARDO
1099 GOLLAYAN, JERLYN MALANA
1100 GOMEZ, EUBERT NABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 74 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 GOMEZ, JOHN JEWEL FERNANDO
1102 GOMEZ, NOVA KATRINA MANIMBA
1103 GONATO, DONNE MICHAEL SY
1104 GONDA, ERMALINDA BLASQUILLO
1105 GONZAGA, DOMINIC RAY LAPIDARIO
1106 GONZAGA, ROGENIL OSTAN
1107 GONZALES, DENNIS BERMAS
1108 GONZALES, DON GIENARD PADRIGO
1109 GONZALES, ED GERALD MARTIN
1110 GONZALES, JAYZEL ANN VIBORA
1111 GONZALES, MARY ANNE GUTIERREZ
1112 GONZALES, NIKKA ABBY DATU
1113 GONZALES, PATRISHA MELROSE VELASCO
1114 GONZALES, PHILIP DANIEL MALABONGA
1115 GORION, MIRA ELLAINE RAMIL
1116 GOSOSO, FRANCIS PHILIP ROCHE
1117 GOZON, RODOLFO KRISHNOV
1118 GRAFIL, MARION GREJO SAQUINE
1119 GRAGERA, JOHN ALWENSON ROXAS
1120 GRANADA, MARK DAVE DANGEL
1121 GRANDE, MARK JAVE ASOK
1122 GRANDE, NOMAR CHRISTIAN NUHAY
1123 GRANETA, JAMAICA MANALASTAS
1124 GRATIL, MARK LESTER LEE
1125 GRAYDA, PRINCESS CHERRY BADAR
1126 GREGORIO, JOHN ALBERT
1127 GREGORIO, JOHN ROBIN GUINTO
1128 GREPO, JED NOA COLOCADO
1129 GRIJALDO, CLAIRE CARTAGENA
1130 GRINDULO, RON PAULO DE LEON
1131 GRUTAS, JOSEPH BUISING
1132 GUADALUPE, JOHN JAYSON RAMOS
1133 GUADES, JOHN RICK RAMOS
1134 GUADIZ, JAIRUS TOLENTINO
1135 GUALDRAPA, JAN NEXON YUPRACIO
1136 GUANZON, JHONAS ANGELO MEMBRILLOS
1137 GUDDARAN, ELLEN DOROTHY SALVADOR
1138 GUDITO, RENE MARQUEZ
1139 GUERRERO, JOMELA ANN TALADTAD
1140 GUESE, FRANCIS MARTIN
1141 GUEVARRA, IAN JHEFER BATU
1142 GUEVARRA, KURT KHENNYVHIN SABROSO
1143 GUEVARRA, VIC DANIEL GREGORIO
1144 GUIAD, GODWIN KENT RUBEN
1145 GUILLARTE, JOSHUA DEAUNA
1146 GUINTO, PATRICK GUDOY
1147 GUIRUELA, ABEGAIL ARIAS
1148 GUITA, ASTROVAL RILLERA
1149 GUIVECES, ERO SINCERO
1150 GULAY, ANDREANA AMOR MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 75 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 GULIFARDO, KIM AZER ARGUELLES
1152 GULTIANO, ENRIQUE JR RAGSAG
1153 GUMBAN, CLAUDETTE LOUISE PARAGAT
1154 GUNDAYAO, ELIJAH GABRIEL FLORENTO
1155 GURAL, REYMART MACARANAS
1156 GUTIERREZ, CARLO CAYTON
1157 GUTIERREZ, CHRIS JOHN BACALSO
1158 GUZMAN, JOHN LEON ACORDA
1159 HACHERO, CHRISTINA MAE YASA
1160 HADJI ALI, TAMANATAO AMBOR
1161 HADJILI, AL-AJIM HJ HAMJA
1162 HADJIULA, NURHAIFA MUNTO
1163 HAGOSOJOS, JENNY ANNE PAGTALUNAN
1164 HALILI, CAMILLE PATRICIA ACOSTA
1165 HALILI, MARK JOSHUA PONCIANO
1166 HAMDAN, SHAHID-AHMAD PAJIJI
1167 HARI, JUSTINE JOYCE LANCETA
1168 HERCIA, CHRISTOPHER
1169 HERMANO, EUGENE NICO DEL PUERTO
1170 HERNAEZ, DIANA FRANCES CAPACIETE
1171 HERNANDEZ, ALVERGEL VERDAN
1172 HERNANDEZ, ANNE LOUISE FIGUEROA
1173 HERNANDEZ, BREI JEREMY SANTIAGO
1174 HERNANDEZ, DELVIN CARPIO
1175 HERNANDEZ, DIANNE KRISTINE CAÑABERAL
1176 HERNANDEZ, HANNAH GAYLE MARTIN
1177 HERNANDEZ, JAY NIVAL
1178 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ARIES GARCIA
1179 HERNANDEZ, LOUIEJIM CARREON
1180 HERNANDO, JAMIE MARIELLE ABANGCO
1181 HERNANDO, SHEVA MAGLAQUI
1182 HERRADURA, CIELO LARAÑO
1183 HETROSA, WINDYL JOHN LIQUEZ
1184 HEYROSA, ADRIANE BESABELLA
1185 HICBAN, KATHLENE JOY SANTOS
1186 HICBAN, KRISTELE ANNE MARTINEZ
1187 HILVANO, ERHARD SELUDO
1188 HINGGAN, JAYMAR MAGPANTAY
1189 HINGGAN, ZAIRA MARIE PEREZ
1190 HINLO, ADRIAN ALQUIN
1191 HOLGADO, RAVEN MC DALE GALEON
1192 HONG, EDMAN CHRISTIAN BORBON
1193 HONRADO, CLOYD VINCENT RIZADA
1194 HUBILLA, MAEVE MARKGRAF
1195 HUENDA, ZAREX DALANGIN
1196 HUGO, JOHN KENNETH ASTRERA
1197 HULAR, MIKA CAMACHO
1198 IBAN, MICHAEL VINCENT ZAMBOANGA
1199 IBAÑEZ, JONEN LERY LUBUGIN
1200 ICARO, JAN ADRIAN MACAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 76 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ICBAN, MATHEW BESMONTE
1202 IGLORIA, ACE RODSON OLIVEROS
1203 IGNACIO, DANIEL DURIAS
1204 IGNACIO, GERALDINE ANN ATONG
1205 IGNACIO, ISAIAH BRYAN LICUP
1206 IGNACIO, JAIRUS DUMALAY
1207 IGNACIO, JONATHAN ISAAC ESQUILA
1208 IGNACIO, MARINELLE SANTOS
1209 IGNACIO, SHEIANNE DUMAYAS
1210 IGNALAGA, NERI ANNE BELLEZA
1211 IGNAS, DAN STEVE SITO
1212 IGUALADA, ERICKA ISABEL HINGADA
1213 IKAN, JASMIN SALDIVAR
1214 ILAG, JEROME PORNASDORO
1215 ILISAN, TYRONE KEVIN SAJO
1216 IMBAT, VINA GOMEZ
1217 INALVEZ, MARK JAIRO CABIDO
1218 INAY, MARK ANTHONY BANTACULO
1219 INCIONG, JOHN ANTHONY DEPOSA
1220 INFORTUNO, DANN OLIVER SIMBULAN
1221 INOCENCIO, KING MARTIN BOOL
1222 INTES, EMMANUEL CARDOZA
1223 IRAN, CATHERINE MAE ESTORNINO
1224 IRASUSTA, DENNIS CORCOCHEA
1225 ISAGA, ERWIN ROQUID
1226 ISIDRO, GANN ISAAC HOLGADO
1227 ISLA, SHINJI ROYETTE LORENZO
1228 ISON, MICHAEL JAY FADRIQUELA
1229 ISRAEL, JOHN DAVID MIRANDA
1230 ISRAEL, MARIA CHRISTINE REGADILLO
1231 ITORMA, JANELLE AGOTO
1232 IZON, JERAHMEL TORRES
1233 IZON, JOEZER MARIANO
1234 JABAO, CRISTEL JANE SALCEDO
1235 JABIGUERO, ROMEO JR ARTANA
1236 JACOB, ELLIN JIRO QUIMIO
1237 JACOBO, APRIL JASMIHNE BELA-ONG
1238 JALANDOON, KLARIZ ANNE CARIAGA
1239 JALBUENA, JASON BORNES
1240 JALIPA, FREMARJUN AYSON
1241 JAMASARI, ABDUL-HAKIM SALAPUDDIN
1242 JAMBONGANAN, KATHRYN APUHIN
1243 JAMODIONG, JOHN MICHAEL YANA
1244 JAMONER, PETER DALE LUDOVICA
1245 JAMOYOT, DANICA ROSE VERZO
1246 JANABAJAB, JOHN MICHAEL MOROTA
1247 JAPITAN, JOSHUA OPLADO
1248 JARA, DAVE JESHUA OBIEN
1249 JARDINIANO, KEITH ANSELMO CRUZ
1250 JARIN, MARC ERNESTINE SAPINOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 77 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 JARLEGO, TERENCE JAMES CUNANAN
1252 JAURIGUE, MARIAN CLARETTE CELEMIN
1253 JAVELOSA, ABBY ROANA RAZAL
1254 JAVELOSA, REYNER QUIAMBAO
1255 JAVIER, JERWIN CATACUTAN
1256 JAVIER, VINCENT ABLANG
1257 JESALVA, JOSELITO JR BAÑARES
1258 JETIGAN, JUSTINE MELLY PADIN
1259 JIMENEZ, CHELSEA NICOLE MENDOZA
1260 JIMENEZ, IAN GABRIELLE MARCALIÑAS
1261 JIMLAN, ABDULAZIZ SANAANI
1262 JOCSON, JERMAINE OCAMIS
1263 JOCSON, XYRILLE MERUDO
1264 JORNADAL, SHERWIN FERNANDO
1265 JOSAFAT, HANS LAURENCE MULLET
1266 JOSE, DAN MARK RILLERA
1267 JOSE, MARY JANE CUBE
1268 JOSON, CARLA ANDREA DE LEON
1269 JOSON, KATRINA ULANDAY
1270 JOVEN, EARL NIGEL MAMOYAC
1271 JUALO, SHERWIN MAHINAY
1272 JUANCE, LORIEVALE AMPUAN
1273 JUNIO, MA LUISA DAPITON
1274 JURALBAL, SHIELA JOY TABILOS
1275 JURBAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHEN UBA
1276 JURILLA, ROCEZ DEANNE MIRANDA
1277 KABIGTING, BHON IVAN PINEDA
1278 KALAW, MEG GABRIELLE NETURA
1279 KATIGBAK, KZANDRA HERNANDEZ
1280 KHO, GABRIEL MIRANO
1281 KONG, DENIND JIKIRI
1282 KUAN, JUAN PAOLO LASAFIN
1283 KUIZON, ALIL FRANCES MONDIA
1284 LA MADRID, JHAMES JOSEPH BASILIO
1285 LA PEÑA, DEZEIRINE MARZO
1286 LABACLADO, JASON JAVALUYAS
1287 LABACO, CARLO JOSEPH FLORES
1288 LABAJO, KATHLYN JOY GALVAN
1289 LABORERA, ELLONNA MAE ABISO
1290 LABOS, KRISTIA MARIE DEQUIÑA
1291 LABRADOR, ARTEMIO JR NIÑO
1292 LABTANG, CHARLES JOSHUA MERISCO
1293 LACSON, GLAIZA LLANOS
1294 LACSON, JANN ILY GABRIEL
1295 LACUARIN, ALJON MADAYAG
1296 LACUESTA, ALVA JOHN TEOVISIO
1297 LADIA, RAVEN JUSTIN AYAP
1298 LADISLA, CATHERINE NICOLE MANCENIDO
1299 LAGADIA, DWENIELLE MOISES REMOTINA
1300 LAGAHE, JERUH MARX DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 78 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 LAGAMAYO, RYELL KEENA BARQUILLA
1302 LAGAPA, KLAUS PETER CANENCIA
1303 LAGARTERA, FRANCIS XAVIER GAGARIN
1304 LAGAT, MITZI GRACE RIZALDE
1305 LAGRIMAS, SEAN MESSIAH SANTOS
1306 LAGRIMAS, VENJO LORENZO
1307 LAGUNIAS, AIRA CLAIRE MIRAS
1308 LAMASAN, KAY MARK LAMERA
1309 LAMBOJON, ARJAY BAYONA
1310 LANCETA, JOSHUA APOSAGA
1311 LANDICHO, CHRISTINE JOY JACA
1312 LANDICHO, SHERNON OCATEN
1313 LANDINGIN, IAN CARLO FAJARDO
1314 LANGCAY, DANIEL PANALIGAN
1315 LANGIT, JERARD CHRISTIAN TAÑO-AN
1316 LANSANG, KURT RUSSEL MENDONES
1317 LANTING, GUIA DANIELLA LICARTE
1318 LANTO, LEONARDO MIGUEL VIRTUSIO
1319 LANUZO, RICO PENETRANTE
1320 LAO, PAUL JOSHUA MORA
1321 LAPI-AN, NONIE JANE ABRAHAM
1322 LAPURGA, JEREMY MACASPAC
1323 LARA, COLEEN MALOLOS
1324 LARA, ERICKA SEGUNDINA TOLENTINO
1325 LARA, JOSHUA MARC AMADOR
1326 LARDERA, MARRION GALBOSO
1327 LARON, AR PALATTAO
1328 LASAM, JENINA ROSE CAGUMBAY
1329 LASAM, TERRELL UTANES
1330 LASCANO, AARON JOHN LOLA
1331 LAU, ROBERT DALE NAVARRO
1332 LAUREL, NOAH TAG-AT
1333 LAUREL, ROI JEFFERSON ROPERO
1334 LAURENTE, JOANA MAY OLIVAR
1335 LAURENTE, KHRISLYN JOY VISLENIO
1336 LAVAPIE, IAN BENEDICT LIBREJA
1337 LAVILLA, MIGUEL LEANZO ABAY
1338 LAVIÑA, FAUSTINE ADRIAN GONZALES
1339 LAYAOEN, IRISH DENLEIGH
1340 LAYOS, ANTON KRISTIAN
1341 LAZAGA, CHRISJONPANE FERNANDEZ
1342 LAZAM, SHEENA AGAWIN
1343 LAZARA, DARREN CHESTER EVIDENTE
1344 LAZARO, ANGEL ROSELLER YBAÑEZ
1345 LAZARO, JEMALYN ESTRELLA
1346 LAZATIN, BRADLEY MAÑALAC
1347 LEAL, JESS ELEPONGA
1348 LEDESMA, JEREMY AGUILAR
1349 LEE, PAOLA MARELLA DE PEDRO
1350 LEGASPI, JOHN LLOYD SAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 79 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 LEGASPI, JOSEF AMIL BENEDICTO
1352 LEGO, JAMES SARCIA
1353 LEMUS, MARLON JR CERVANTES
1354 LENON, MICHAEL RYAN DANTING
1355 LEONCIO, REINALD GLEN SANTIAGO
1356 LEONGSON, FHER NOAH NACIS
1357 LEONIDA, JAYBEE HINOLAN
1358 LEONIDAS, JOEL DE LA CRUZ
1359 LEONOR, CARLOS NAUL
1360 LEPASANA, MARC GENESIS DUCUSIN
1361 LETIM, AERON JORGE NORA
1362 LEYSON, KIMBERLY MAE LEVISTE
1363 LIBRANDO, ANTERO JR BATOCAEL
1364 LIBRE, CHRISTINE MAY MACAHIA
1365 LIBRE, EDRYMAR LARGO
1366 LICAYAN, ISAC MISHAEL BUNYE
1367 LILLO, JAYVEN STIMSON ARDAN
1368 LIM, DANIEL SEDIÑO
1369 LIM, KHARNELLE EYRAND SADE KIBTIANI
1370 LIM, MARGRET LIWAG
1371 LIM, SHINON FEI-TENG
1372 LIMA-LIMA, CARLES RIZALITO LIRASAN
1373 LIMPIN, JOHN CARLO USI
1374 LIMPIN, LYLE MITCHELL NAVARRO
1375 LIMPIN, RUSSEL CRISTIAN MAGTULOY
1376 LINGAD, RAPHA JOYCE DIMAANO
1377 LIONG, TRISTAN CLAM
1378 LIPER, MA CRISELDA PANIMDIM
1379 LITTAUA, KHRISTIAN RUSSELL VELASCO
1380 LLAGAS, ZYRA JIEZA MAY ARGARIN
1381 LLAMAS, JARED KOBE CABAÑERO
1382 LLANES, ROLAND CLARK SAN ANDRES
1383 LLANTO, JOHN THIMOTEE EMBALSADO
1384 LLANTO, JOMAR KHRISTIAN GONZALES
1385 LLAPITAN, ISAAC VICTOR DE TORRES
1386 LLARA, RAMIL AGGARAO
1387 LLAVE, FATIMA JOY MANABAT
1388 LOBRAMONTE, JOHN ANGELO STA ANA
1389 LOCSIN, RIEZELYN GRACE JARA
1390 LOMAAD, SANTOS ANGELO SOLARES
1391 LOMBOY, HANNAH KAYE NOLLIDO
1392 LOMITAO, ALDUS IAN PALESTROQUE
1393 LONGALONG, JOMER RAVAGO
1394 LONGASA, NOEMI LYN DELA CRUZ
1395 LOPEZ, CATRINA MARIE SANTOS
1396 LOPEZ, ERICK RYAN OLIVER ARAO
1397 LOPEZ, FRANCIS VALDEZ
1398 LOPEZ, JAY RANARA
1399 LOPEZ, JOHN NATHANIEL RAMOS
1400 LOPEZ, MILES ORDENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 80 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 LOPEZ, REX TORRES
1402 LOPEZ, SHIAN ERVIN DIOTELES
1403 LOPEZ DE LEON, CONRADO MARIANO IV HAUTEA
1404 LORENZANA, ERBEE STEPHANIE PADILLA
1405 LORENZO, GHAVIN MATTHEW
1406 LORENZO, MICAH LIEZEL SARMIENTO
1407 LORZANO, JADDIE KISKISOL
1408 LOSA, CLAREN ANN SADUESTE
1409 LOYOLA, MA VIJANIQUE MENDEZABAL
1410 LUAR, REY JR DEL CASTILLO
1411 LUAY, JOHN JEFFREY ESTERON
1412 LUCENA, ALVIN BERNALES
1413 LUCENA, CHRISTIAN DE LOS SANTOS
1414 LUCEÑA, MARK GENESIS ESTRADA
1415 LUCIDO, SHIELA MAE BROSAS
1416 LUGA, RAMON FRANCIS MAHUSAY
1417 LUGAR, EMMANUEL CASIO
1418 LUMANGLAS, ANDRE JOYCE
1419 LUMANGLAS, SABINO JR MALIKSI
1420 LUMAWOD, MARK YULORES
1421 LUMBANG, MENELLI BUAL
1422 LUMBIS, DANIELLE ANNE MONTENEGRO
1423 LUMBIS, JOBEN PADUA
1424 LUMOGDANG, CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
1425 LUNA, ANGELIK ERNESTINE SAN GABRIEL
1426 LUNA, MIREANARA LAINE VELASQUEZ
1427 LUNAS, DIANA MARIE MARANTAL
1428 LUPO, KENNETH JOHN ABELARDE
1429 MAALA, NORLAINE GARCIA
1430 MAALLO, PETER STRAUSS VILLAMOR
1431 MAAÑO, JAN OLIVER QUINDOZA
1432 MABAIT, ROGELIO JR DELA PEÑA
1433 MABAJEN, JEAN TERRY PIZARRO
1434 MABALEÑA, VANNESA SALILLAS
1435 MABANTA, DENICE NARVAEZ
1436 MABAZZA, JULEE ANNE ALLAM
1437 MACABABBAD, CRISTINE ARABIS
1438 MACADANGDANG, LLOYD MITCHELL SANTOS
1439 MACALINTAL, ANDRE DOMINIC CELLS
1440 MACALINTAL, CLOYD ANGELO MARAVILLA
1441 MACALLING, SHAMALEN BARALLIAS
1442 MACANLALAY, STEPHANIE MARAMBA
1443 MACAPAGAL, LIONEL ESGUERRA
1444 MACARAEG, EDGAR AMIEL AQUINO
1445 MACARAEG, GEMUEL FLORES
1446 MACARIO, JOHN EDWARD GAUNA
1447 MACARUBBO, MADELYN ROBOSA
1448 MACATIGUIB, DINA MATEO
1449 MADRID, JOHN DAVID DOMINGO
1450 MADRID, LAWRENCE DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 81 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 MADRILEÑO, ELFY JERICK TIBUS
1452 MADRONA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN ISON
1453 MAG-ISA, CHRISTINE ROSE CAPIRAL
1454 MAG-UYON, NARIZA VISITACION
1455 MAGALLANES, BRYAN JOSEPH DE JESUS
1456 MAGALLANES, MARIA MONINA PANILAWON
1457 MAGASPAG, WILTHER JAN BARRION
1458 MAGAT, RYAN CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
1459 MAGBAGO, JEANINE CLEO LUGMA
1460 MAGDALUYO, VINCE DENNISON PINEDA
1461 MAGGAN, LEOMAR PATRICIO
1462 MAGHIRANG, JAMES PATRICK SAMONTE
1463 MAGLUNOB, ALEXIE JR PALMARIA
1464 MAGLUNSOD, FRANCES ANN LIBARNES
1465 MAGNO, RHIC LYN ANTONG
1466 MAGSAKAY, GABRIEL MIGUEL IGNACIO
1467 MAGSAKAY, MAIBEE
1468 MAGSALIN, PAUL JUSTINE
1469 MAGSOMBOL, FAYE DELOS REYES
1470 MAGUAD, EUGENE PHILIPPE SANTIAGO
1471 MAGUAD, JASPER VILLARUEL
1472 MAGUDDATU, IRISH JOY SINFUEGO
1473 MAGULIMAN, JOHN PAUL MATEO
1474 MAHINAY, SARAH MAE PACHECO
1475 MAJAN, JONATHAN MANDAPAT
1476 MALABANAN, DOMINIC ROLZEN PERALTA
1477 MALABAYABAS, ROCHELLE CASUNURAN
1478 MALAN, JERICKO AEDRIAN CENAL
1479 MALANG, LESTER ALARCIO
1480 MALAPAD, EMARIANNE LAYAWON
1481 MALAZARTE, FRITZ JIM PAQUIBUT
1482 MALDO, LEXOR MENDIOLA
1483 MALFARTA, MARION LOUISE JANCON
1484 MALICSE, JAYSON LETRACION
1485 MALICSI, MICHAEL ANGELO JR DEL ROSARIO
1486 MALIGALIG, XAVIER BORIGA
1487 MALIHOC, BLESSY JOY PORTUNES
1488 MALIWAT, EARL VINCENT VICTORINO
1489 MALLARI, ARVEEN JOHN DISCUTIDO
1490 MALLARI, JAN-MARK TORRES
1491 MALLARI, JAYSON VIDAL
1492 MALLARI, LANDER BRENT ALFONSO
1493 MALLARI, QUEEN ANNIE AUCENA
1494 MALOLES, SHARLENE ESPINILI
1495 MALONZO, GIAN CARLO CRUZ
1496 MALONZO, LEMUEL MALLARI
1497 MALTO, EUZEL JOANE BADIC
1498 MALVAR, KIM DIANNE MABAIT
1499 MALVATAAN, KYLE DIEGO LEODONES
1500 MAMANGUN, CARL JUSTIN VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 82 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 MAMITAG, HARMONICA GALLARDO
1502 MANAGYO, JHASPER BORER
1503 MANAIT, FREDERICK ALFORQUE
1504 MANALAD, KATRINA SHARA DE GUZMAN
1505 MANALASTAS, ALYSSA MAE RAMOS
1506 MANALASTAS, BRYAN OABEL
1507 MANALILI, GLEM LUCES
1508 MANALILI, HANIEL DELA CRUZ
1509 MANALILI, KIMBERLY PABLO
1510 MANALILI, MARY ROSE SALAZAR
1511 MANALO, JAN LEE CASTRO
1512 MANALO, JEROME CALILUNG
1513 MANALO, JEZZAMAE SUMAGUE
1514 MANALO, JOHN ELLIER PANLILIO
1515 MANALO, MARK JESSELE QUIBIN
1516 MANALO, ROBERT JAMES CLIMACOSA
1517 MANALO, VINCENT PAUL MACASPAC
1518 MANALO, WEIN ARDCELL BAYOT
1519 MANANSALA, EMMANUEL JOSEPH LACSAM
1520 MANANSALA, JOHN CARLOS NUÑEZ
1521 MANARANG, IVANNE JOSEPH YUTUC
1522 MANARIN, JEANE CHRIS OCA
1523 MANAUIS, RUBY TATTO
1524 MANAY, NIKKO JAMILLA
1525 MANDABON, JUDE DANDAN
1526 MANGAOANG, EL GIN JEFF ULANDAY
1527 MANGAOANG, NEIL ALDRIN SANTOS
1528 MANGCA, DARWIN CABRERA
1529 MANGMANG, CHRISTOPHER AMOY
1530 MANGUBA, AIKA ROSE AYUN-AYON
1531 MANGUBAT, ALJARI ANDAS
1532 MANGUBAT, RITZH JOHN LUCERO
1533 MANGUBAT, VINCENT JAMES WAGAN
1534 MANGUNE, RONNE CARLOS JOSON
1535 MANICIO, JOSE CARLOS OROBIA
1536 MANLAPAZ, CALINGA CRISOSTOMO
1537 MANLAPAZ, JAMIE DE JESUS
1538 MANLAPAZ, SHANNE HAYLEY DALAFU
1539 MANLUTAC, CHENISH JOY PINLAC
1540 MANSIT, GLYDEL FLORIANO
1541 MANTARING, MERYLL ALLEN LOMA
1542 MANTOS, DEVIS LIE CAPANGPANGAN
1543 MANUEL, DENNIS KENT TUTONG
1544 MANZANILLA, NEIL ALPHONSUS MELANIO
1545 MANZANO, JOHN CARLO DELOS SANTOS
1546 MAPA, JOHN RIEL CAJIGAS
1547 MAPANAO, TRISTAN JOSH CASTRONUEVO
1548 MARABILES, JAMES FAJARTIN
1549 MARALANG, CATHERINE JUNE YAP
1550 MARALIT, PAUL ALLEN PAMPLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 83 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 MARASIGAN, CHRISTINE JOY FETALCO
1552 MARAVILLA, KEVIN RYAN TUSI
1553 MARCAIDA, RONIEL CHRISTIAN NONATO
1554 MARCELINO, SHEINA MAE VILLAGRACIA
1555 MARCELO, JENVEY CLAIRE LOPEZ
1556 MARCIANO, DANILO JAMES GALANG
1557 MARCILLA, RIC JOHN GALAY
1558 MARCILLONES, JOHN CARLO MOLINA
1559 MARCOS, SHARMAINE ARABELLE PABLO
1560 MARI, ZION ISRAEL CASTILLO
1561 MARIANO, ETHEL JOY CASTILLO
1562 MARIANO, JEANETH MARIMLA
1563 MARIANO, MARCIAL JAMES MABUTI
1564 MARIANO, MARIELLA PRIAS
1565 MARINAY, EDROSE DUTERTE
1566 MARQUEZ, NOVA MAE HEIDI NALIMMA
1567 MARTIN, JORGEN JOSEF LAZARO
1568 MARTIN, RINA MAE DAGUM
1569 MARTINEZ, ALJEROME GULINAO
1570 MARTINEZ, CARL MICHAEL GATUZ
1571 MARTINEZ, CLAUDE OLIVER AVILLANOZA
1572 MARTINEZ, CRISTOPHER REY CUSTODIO
1573 MARTINEZ, FERNANDO LABUGUEN
1574 MARTINEZ, FRITZ GERALD MATA
1575 MARTINEZ, KRIZIA PERALTA
1576 MARTINEZ, SHARMAINE JOY SORIANO
1577 MARTINEZ, VOLTAIRE TAN
1578 MARZAN, SOPHIA ANGELICA BERNARDO
1579 MASANGCAY, GILBERT ANTARAN
1580 MASCARDO, PHILIX ANTON RAMOS
1581 MASECAMPO, PATRICK RON AMANCIO
1582 MASILANG, MARK LIONEL NIÑONUEVO
1583 MATA, GIENELLE FLORES
1584 MATA, MARK STEPHEN HIPE
1585 MATANGUIHAN, JOENARD CHUA
1586 MATIONG, DANIEL GUEVARRA
1587 MATOCIÑOS, RALPH CLARENZ NAVARRO
1588 MATUGUINA, JHON PAUL DEVARAS
1589 MATUNDING, DOREEN GARDUÑO
1590 MAURICIO, KEIA ROSARIO
1591 MAZA, ELEONOR REYES
1592 MC CANN, JAMIELYN AGUIRRE
1593 MECIANO, NESTY ESPERANCILLA
1594 MEDICIELO, FRANCES ANNE MEDRANO
1595 MEDINA, EMILREI BUSA
1596 MEDINA, FREIDLIX MYCHAEL ANTIGUA
1597 MEDINA, MIKKA ELLAH TINIO
1598 MEJICO, GERALYN CASTRO
1599 MEJOS, LORESSA LAI MARTICIO
1600 MENDAROS, JOHN RAY MADLANGBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 84 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 MENDOZA, BERNARD GABRIEL CULALA
1602 MENDOZA, DOMINIC UBANE
1603 MENDOZA, ELLOUISE FAVIS
1604 MENDOZA, JOHN KENNETH SISON
1605 MENDOZA, LEVERIZZA HIPOLITO
1606 MENDOZA, MA ANGELICA FAYE UY
1607 MENDOZA, MARC DOMINIC OBRIQUE
1608 MENDOZA, NEIL KENNETH TAMINA
1609 MENDOZA, PRINCES DENISSE ROBLES
1610 MENES, MARK ANGELO DE VERA
1611 MENESES, HARVEY ODI
1612 MENESES, JUSTINE HERSHEY ANNE FORTES
1613 MENIA, APPLE ALLYNDALE LUSTRE
1614 MERCADO, CEDRICK FERNANDO
1615 MERCADO, DANIEL CHRYSOSTOM BUSTOS
1616 MERCADO, ERICA REN TUAZON
1617 MERCADO, JONATHAN MANRIQUE
1618 MERCURIO, JAYPEE PANIZALES
1619 MERCURIO, JED VINCENT ABORKA
1620 MEREGILDO, NICOLE VILLANUEVA
1621 MERILLES, JAN COLEEN MERCADO
1622 MERILLES, JAYFFERSON BAYRANTE
1623 MERLE, CHRISTIAN CLEY DE LADA
1624 MESA, VIA MARIE MIRANDA
1625 MESAJON, GILLIAN LACSON
1626 MESINA, MIKHAIL ARJONA
1627 MIGUEL, MARYJOE DE LUNA
1628 MIJARES, HANNAH ANGELI MIDORANDA
1629 MILLANES, DENIESE JOIE CAYANAN
1630 MINGGES, ARJUNNE MICHAEL DELA TORRE
1631 MINGOY, JENNIFER FAJARDO
1632 MIRA, CINDY ARNELYN JOY LANABAN
1633 MIRADOR, DANICA MARINA
1634 MIRAN, CARMELA CAMINGAL
1635 MIRANDA, ALYSSA CRISTOBAL
1636 MIRANDA, KENNETH CEÑIDO
1637 MIRANDA, MARIANGELA JUANSON
1638 MIRANDA, MEINARD DATU
1639 MIRANDA, OLLENE REYES
1640 MIRANDA, REX JAYSON PEREYRAS
1641 MIRANDA, SHARMAINE GUEVARRA
1642 MOISES, KERRIEL JANN DIO PAGALUNAN
1643 MOJARES, ANGELO OPULENCIA
1644 MOJARES, RICARDO III DURAN
1645 MOJICA, JUSTIN MARC DE CASTRO
1646 MOLANO, JOSHUA SISON
1647 MOLAVIZAR, EIN JAMES BACUS
1648 MOLINA, MARIA ABEGAIL ESPINA
1649 MOLINING, MARK JAMES RUFON
1650 MOLINO, EARL SPENCER ABU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 85 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 MOLLENIDO, AL JUN CASTAÑEDA
1652 MON, OFELIA MANALASTAS
1653 MONDALLA, LESLIE ANN BRAGANZA
1654 MONFORTE, JENNIFER GUZMAN
1655 MONJE, PAULO CABALLERO
1656 MONOCAY, ROD JORDAN MALINAO
1657 MONSALE, FLORENCIO JR NARBONITO
1658 MONTALES, JOHN JAIRUS NITRO
1659 MONTAÑEZ, KYLE IRVING PORCOPIO
1660 MONTE, CHRISTIAN ANDRIE INFANTE
1661 MONTEALEGRE, EARL STEPHEN REY PANGALDAN
1662 MONTEJO, ARVIN NIKKO DELA CRUZ
1663 MONTEJO, KARLA KATHERINE SERRANO
1664 MONTENEGRO, LENHER LAGANA
1665 MONTERAS, CHARLIE MAGNE RICO
1666 MONTES, JUSTINE HAZEL PAHILANGA
1667 MONTES, RALPH BENEDICT CAÑETE
1668 MONTESA, FRANZ LOUIE VILLARICO
1669 MONTINOLA, LORENZO MIGUEL VERDE
1670 MONTUYA, ARNOLD VENTURA
1671 MORALES, CHELSEA ANDREA SILVESTRE
1672 MORALES, ELVIS VIVAS
1673 MORALES, KRISSIA MAE TIBAYAN
1674 MORALES, LOUISE JULIENNE LABRADOR
1675 MOREDO, EALA EIREEN NOTOR
1676 MORES, GLAIDEL PRIETO
1677 MORIONES, MARY XELL REYES
1678 MORONDOS, MERK ROBLES
1679 MORONG, ANABELLA CASIA
1680 MORTEL, VINCENT DIOVIC REYES
1681 MOSCOSO, SAMSON JR FORTU
1682 MOSICO, SHIELA CONGE
1683 MOSQUEDA, CAMILLE LUMBANG
1684 MOSQUITO, JANILYN ME ESPRA
1685 MOTAS, ARIEL SERRANO
1686 MOYO, FLORENCE MAE NITE
1687 MULLES, AGATHA KIRSTIE SOLIMAN
1688 MUNAR, LLOYD WALTHER CORPUZ
1689 MUSA, AIRA RELLEVE
1690 NABUNG, JOHN PAUL FLORES
1691 NACARIO, GEMALYN BARCE
1692 NACINO, VANESSA NAVORA
1693 NACIONALES, MARY JO BAROY
1694 NACITO, JENALYN INES
1695 NAGUIT, ANGELA FAYE AZADA
1696 NAILGA, JADE NUNCIO
1697 NALAPO, KENNETH JONATHAN NICOLAS
1698 NALLA, JOHN PAUL ILAG-ILAG
1699 NAMBAYAN, NOVELYN JOY BERANIA
1700 NAMBIO, DARYL JANE LOPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 86 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 NAMUAG, NELSON JOHN MELANA
1702 NANIA, LEONARD AMIEL SALVATIERRA
1703 NANKIL, MENCHIE RICO
1704 NAPOLES, KHRISTIAN REY BARING
1705 NAPOLITANO, ALDERSON BRUAN
1706 NARIO, JUMAIMA AIRA LOBO
1707 NARVAEZ, KEVIN CAMAÑA
1708 NASAYAO, NIMSHI CHAVEZ
1709 NASULI, JUDY ANN TORMES
1710 NATIVIDAD, IAN PASCUA
1711 NATIVIDAD, KYLE PATRICK RELENTE
1712 NATIVIDAD, RENDELL TIMPLE
1713 NAVALLASCA, JAN GABRIEL BELARMINO
1714 NAVARRO, ABEGAIL VARGAS
1715 NAVARRO, AGATHA CHRISTY BAÑARES
1716 NAVARRO, ERVIN VILLA
1717 NAVARRO, KENT JHOSEN MARIBAO
1718 NAZAIRE, JOCHELLE PALUSTRE
1719 NEBRES, PAULINE DUMAS
1720 NEBRIDA, AICUS TRIX AMBAGAN
1721 NEBRIJA, KRISTOFFER SHEM TOLOSA
1722 NG, CRISLY JOY CABALBAG
1723 NICDAO, DANIELLE JANE INDON
1724 NICDAO, DIETHER PATRICK GOMEZ
1725 NICOLAS, CEDRICK AQUINO
1726 NICOLAS, EMERSON COSTALES
1727 NICOLAS, JO MALYN DEL ROSARIO
1728 NICOLAS, KURT RUSSELL LOMIO
1729 NIDAR, ATRIA PAULA FLORES
1730 NIDOY, AMUEL RYCO QUIBIN
1731 NIELES, JAY PATRICK MONTON
1732 NIEVA, FRANCIS GERARD CAGUICLA
1733 NIEVA, RONALD PAUL LOBIS
1734 NISNEA, SHANE MARIE BOLONG
1735 NITORAL, MELISSA REFULIDO
1736 NITRO, RYAN DARYLL NOCOM
1737 NODADO, JESS TYRON GUIUAN
1738 NOEL, ALEXANDER ROLLON
1739 NOGUERRA, MELBOURNE GABBAOAN
1740 NONATO, JOSEPH FABRIGA
1741 NOVELO, RAYMUND ESPLANA
1742 NUIQUE, NIGEL RAY UBALDE
1743 NUNAG, DANTE JR BAGUIO
1744 NUÑEZ, KENT HARVEY ADAYO
1745 OABEL, JASMINE JOYCE ABISAMIS
1746 OASAY, JOSHUA ADRIANNE AGARANO
1747 OBAY, ROD EMMANUEL LAVARIAS
1748 OBCIANA, VINCENT BALDAZO
1749 OBERIO, MAY IBETH MESIAS
1750 OBIERNA, GIAN MIGUEL LABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 87 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 OBINIANA, SUNSHINE TALUCOD
1752 OBLIGADO, JEROME SEBASTIAN
1753 OBMASCA, NIKKA ERL ATIENZA
1754 OBOGNE, ALVIN GUTIERREZ
1755 OBRERO, PAOLO ENRICO ROMERO
1756 OCA, EUGENE BASILISCO
1757 OCATE, RICKY AVELINO
1758 OCHOA, ARVIN LADIO
1759 OCHOA, HAIRA MARIE JIANNE SAYO
1760 OCONER, ARCHIEVAL BALTAZAR
1761 OCONER, JEANNE RHEA BLAS
1762 OLANGO, RHEAMEL
1763 OLARTE, DEMETRIO MORENO
1764 OLAYAN, TOBBY MORALES
1765 OLIQUIANO, RITZMON PAULO SARMIENTO
1766 OLIQUIANO, ROMMEL LEGASPI
1767 OLIVA, SHYRYN JEILAH TATARO
1768 OLIVARES, VAN RAYMUND FERNANDEZ
1769 OLLESCA, DENN MARC RIGOR
1770 OMELA, ADRIAN PHILIP QUIRANTE
1771 ONG, CHRISTIAN DAVE UY
1772 ONG, VINCE MARION DELOS SANTOS
1773 ONGTENGCO, RYLE SALOMON
1774 OPINION, GHERZEL ANN YAUN
1775 ORCENA, CLAIRE NAVAL
1776 ORDINARIO, DANDIN ROJO
1777 ORDOÑA, ALVIN DARIO
1778 ORETA, RELJOD TAGYAMON
1779 ORIARTE, IMMANUEL KYLE OBLEA
1780 ORIDO, KARIM ABDON
1781 ORIEL, BRYAN AMIEL JAMILARIN
1782 OROCIO, MERZELMAY BEDRA
1783 OROGO, ALEXANDER EXEQUIEL OLVIGA
1784 ORTILLANO, JAKE ANDREW AQUINO
1785 ORTIZ, JC JOSEPH RAMIREZ
1786 ORTIZ, MELODY SERRANO
1787 ORTIZ, RAYMOND BRIAN AUSTRIA
1788 OSIS, EDGAR LAURRENCE AGUILAR
1789 OSTIQUE, MARY ROSE TOTTOC
1790 OTIECO, KARLA MAE ORIOLA
1791 OVERA, ROVELLE PADROGANE
1792 OYCO, JOYCE REDD ANGELA LEONARDO
1793 PAALA, BENJAMIN BARCELLANO
1794 PABAYO, DRANREB DOMINIC DE GUZMAN
1795 PABAYO, JOSHUA MIKAEL JOSON
1796 PABIT, RYAN KENNETH CALDERON
1797 PABLEO, FAY PAULINE JUMAO-AS
1798 PABLO, ALDWIN CARL AGLIAM
1799 PACALDO, JAKE GARDOQUE
1800 PACALDO, JOEVERT JABONERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 88 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 PACATANG, JOSHUA AET
1802 PACAY, ROXANNE RIVERA
1803 PACAÑA, JOSEPH ANTHONY VICS
1804 PACTURANAN, SEBASTIAN MANLEGRO
1805 PACULAN, RAYMOND TALATALA
1806 PADERNAL, JAFET ADRIEL CORONADO
1807 PADERNILLA, ROSS ANN SANTIAGO
1808 PADILLA, AVELINO JR UBOD
1809 PADILLA, JAMES BIDUA
1810 PADILLA, MICHELLE JENE
1811 PADILLA, MILAMIE ESPANTO
1812 PADILLA, RUSSEL JAY CANTOR
1813 PAEZ, MARK ANGELO VIVAR
1814 PAGADOR, MA FREGIE GAILE RAZA
1815 PAGADUAN, JEFFERSON CARL ESTRADA
1816 PAGADUAN, JOHN CRIS VADIL
1817 PAGADUAN, LYNDEL JEAN LABADAN
1818 PAGAR, SEBASTIAN ALMARIO
1819 PAGE, BEATRIZ GARCIA
1820 PAGENTE, JEL JERRY JR GARCIA
1821 PAGTALUNAN, JOANNA MARIE MANAHAN
1822 PAGTAN, JOSHUA TI-IW
1823 PAGUILIGAN, VERMONT PHIL SOLEDAD
1824 PAGUNSAN, DWAIN CARL DUBOUZET
1825 PAGUNSAN, MEJOY DELA CRUZ
1826 PAJARIN, MARK CARLO HERNANDO
1827 PAJATE, REY MARK BORROMEO
1828 PALALIMPA, MARJUN FALCO
1829 PALARCA, KIM LEO-I CASTILLO
1830 PALASUELO, CLINTON AZARCON
1831 PALBUSA, MARK GIL YEE
1832 PALIBINO, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
1833 PALIZA, RAM AARON CAAMPUED
1834 PALLONES, MA CHRISTY CATARMAN
1835 PALMA, KATHLEEN BARAO
1836 PALMES, JOSHUA BRIAN SANTOS
1837 PALOMA, NHICCO ANTHONY BARRIATOS
1838 PAMA, VINCE MARVIN SALCEDO
1839 PAMITTAN, JAYSON MAMAUAG
1840 PAMONAG, ADRIAN LAPASARAN
1841 PAMPLONA, HERNANDO JR OPERIO
1842 PAN, ORLAND RAY FLORES
1843 PANA, DOMINGO JR FELIX
1844 PANAGUITON, QUEEN ANNE DE LA VIÑA
1845 PANALIGAN, LEZEL CARINGAL
1846 PANCHO, CLARK DAVIES VILLANUEVA
1847 PANDANGAN, RHANIA-SHERLYN PAWAH
1848 PANDELA, ROZELLE CERVEZA
1849 PANG-ODEN, JAMES PATRICK SARMIENTO
1850 PANGANIBAN, ERRIN MACOROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 89 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 PANGANIBAN, GEORGE RALPH SIAN
1852 PANGANIBAN, PREAN JOSEPH GARCIA
1853 PANGILINAN, JOHN JOMEL ONA
1854 PANGILINAN, LALAINA MARIEL PRING
1855 PANINGBATAN, JAMES ERWIN VARGAS
1856 PANONCE, JOHN PAUL ASENSI
1857 PANOTES, RONELL JEFERSON ATIENZA
1858 PANOY, JONAR JANIVA
1859 PANTALEON, PAMELA DENISE GABRIEL
1860 PANTE, JOIE MARIONE AGUSTIN
1861 PANTIG, IVAN KARL QUIAMBAO
1862 PANUGA, RALPH JASON ECAL
1863 PARAISO, JAICA SANTOS
1864 PARALLAG, MARK JULIUS NATAA
1865 PARAN, VINCE ALDRIN DELOS REYES
1866 PARANGAN, KRIST JASPER RICALDE
1867 PARAS, KEREN CLAIRE EBORDA
1868 PARAS, SHIELA MARIE MANALAYSAY
1869 PARCON, MA EUNICIA JEORGENETTE PABALINAS
1870 PARDIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY MAROLLANO
1871 PAREDES, DONALD JASON HAO
1872 PARGANEL, JONI MAGTOLIS
1873 PARIAN, LEA LEI SAUSI
1874 PARTOZA, CYRILLE JOSEPH GARCIA
1875 PARUNGAO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO TAYAG
1876 PARUNGAO, EARL GUESE
1877 PASA, ENA DIANE NIEVA
1878 PASCO, DANIELLE GRACE ARELLANO
1879 PASCUA, JAYSON LLAGAS
1880 PASCUAL, NORVELYN QUINTINITA
1881 PASNO, APRIL GLORY CASAL
1882 PASTOLERO, DAISY MYRRH BRETAÑA
1883 PATALOD, NATHANIEL FREGILLANA
1884 PATOSA, MYRIS TANDOG
1885 PATULOT, JOAN ORIAS
1886 PATUNGAN, QUEENIE REYES
1887 PAULE, ANGELIKA RONDARIS
1888 PAULE, MALAYA ELVEÑA
1889 PAULINO, PATRICK RONIEL MANGAHAS
1890 PECAYO, GIZIEL MALABANAN
1891 PEDROSA, HANNAH NICOLE RONQUILLO
1892 PELEÑA, GLONNE MARC ALORIA
1893 PELLOSIS, KYSHA MAY DELIVA
1894 PELOBELLO, KAILA KRISTINE BIBE
1895 PELONIO, EDELYN
1896 PELOVELLO, ALANNA LINDZI CUERDO
1897 PENA, HERALD GAMUEDA
1898 PENULIAR, MICHAEL DOMINGO
1899 PENUS, DANIELLE ERIKA LANUZA
1900 PEPITO, FAITH DARELLE HINOLUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 90 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 PEREA, FERDINAND MACASERO
1902 PEREDO, KEVIN VON ERICH DIFUNTORUM
1903 PEREDO, MARK DAVID ABION
1904 PEREGRINO, ALEXIS JOHN BUNQUE
1905 PEREY, JOHN BEL BARIBAL
1906 PEREYRA, AIZAR JUNE JUANITAS
1907 PEREZ, ALLEN DOMINIC ALIÑO
1908 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN ESTOYA
1909 PEREZ, ELENA MAE MATIAS
1910 PEREZ, JANUS HILOC
1911 PEREZ, JEROME POMICPIC
1912 PEREZ, PETER CARLO LAURINO
1913 PERIAS, GABRIEL MICHAEL SOLAMO
1914 PERLADO, CHARISSE ANNE DALIDA
1915 PERMEJO, JEFF MARK MENDOZA
1916 PEROY, ROEN JADE RENE CASERO
1917 PESCA, KIM BRYAN ARAÑAS
1918 PEÑAFIEL, JAYSON DAVID LIBAYNE
1919 PEÑAFLOR, EUNICE VENANCIO
1920 PEÑALOSA, KATHLYN MAE TABORA
1921 PEÑANO, JEFFREY PILAPIL
1922 PEÑARANDA, RODALYN BAÑARIA
1923 PICORRO, SEAN GEOFF APOSTOL
1924 PIDLAOAN, LHEIX JEORVIE LOPEZ
1925 PIDO, KIMBERLY ANNE
1926 PIDO, MICHELLE HILADO
1927 PILOTIN, MA ELIJAH HUGO
1928 PIMENTEL, BRENARD MIGUEL VILLANUEVA
1929 PIMENTEL, MELVIN MICHAEL FLORES
1930 PIMENTEL, RONALYN PAGODPOD
1931 PINEDA, ELDREY LEWELL BULAON
1932 PINEDA, FEIL MARTIN MARIANO
1933 PINEDA, SHEKAINAH GRACE SALAZAR
1934 PISIGAN, JOHN ERIC INDAP
1935 PIÑGOL, JEFFERSON JIMENEA
1936 PLANIA, JOSEPH DALLIN CAHIL
1937 POBLETE, ANDRE JOSHUA ALCANTARA
1938 POBLETE, JOEYLITO GUMABAO
1939 POCOT, JOANNA MARIE DEMETERIO
1940 PODA, JOY GRACE BEBOSO
1941 POMER, PAOLYN PARAISO
1942 PONCE, FRANCISCO LIMBOY
1943 PONCE, LESTER VINCENT SANTOS
1944 PORAL, ANTHONY TAGUDTOD
1945 PORRAS, STEPHEN JAMES
1946 POSIQUIT, MARK ANTHONY CALLUPES
1947 PRADO, CHRISTINE GEL PELOQUERO
1948 PRADO, DOMINIC EDUARD ANTHONEE GARCIA
1949 PRUDENTE, REGINE ATREGENIO
1950 PUA, CHARLEYNE PINLAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 91 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 PUERTOLLANO, JEDIAH PASCUA
1952 PULGA, ROBIN ECLIPSE
1953 PULGADO, KIMBERLY FRIL
1954 PULIDO, RONNIEL PANGHULAN
1955 PUMBAYABAYA, TAHA JR DATU HARON
1956 PUNZALAN, NATHALIA ANDRIA LAGATOS
1957 PUNZALAN, PATRICK JASON LAMBON
1958 PURIO, MARK ANDREW CABRERA
1959 PUSPUS, SEVERINO JR SERENCIO
1960 QUERIDO, IZEN ORDINARIO
1961 QUIAMCO, AARON CHRISTIAN LABANDERO
1962 QUIJANO, JERICK LLOYD ABSIN
1963 QUILANTANG, XIEJUN QUIPOT
1964 QUILICOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN LUROT
1965 QUINALAYO, CARMINA JOY VILLAREN
1966 QUINATAGCAN, SHARWIN PLAZA
1967 QUINTELA, JAN MICAELA ARAMBULO
1968 QUINTO, BRIANE HENRICK RAMOS
1969 QUINTOS, JUSTINE RHAY BUENAVISTA
1970 QUISAY, MARVIN AGUSTIN
1971 QUITOS, CARLO GOMEZ
1972 QUITUA, JANPERSON ALIGA
1973 QUIZON, BIANCA CRUZ
1974 QUIZON, EZEKIEL SAMSON
1975 QUIZON, RENZON BUTIAL
1976 RABARA, KNIETHEL RENCIO
1977 RABE, JUSTNINE PINEDA
1978 RABINO, DAN JERAHMEEL FLORES
1979 RABINO, RECHELLE JOYCE ANN
1980 RACRAQUIN, JEFF LUIS BARRIL
1981 RADOC, GAR JAN JAY MUNDO
1982 RAFAEL, MICHAEL SOLERO
1983 RAGO, CEDRIC MARK ABLONG
1984 RAGOS, BRYAN PAUL GANZO
1985 RAGSAC, MAVERICK VILLANUEVA
1986 RAGUAL, FREDDIE JAY GANDIA
1987 RAIZ, ANDREI JOSEPH MATANGUIHAN
1988 RAMAYRAT, PAULINO III BILANG
1989 RAMILO, MAC ARTHUR CUANAN
1990 RAMIREZ, EIRRON CARL BAUTISTA
1991 RAMIREZ, GLAZY RICA PANAGUITON
1992 RAMIREZ, MARC RICHIE SANCHEZ
1993 RAMIREZ, NECOLI CEFRE
1994 RAMIREZ, VICTOR GARCIA
1995 RAMOS, ARCHIE JAVE HALANGDON
1996 RAMOS, BRYAN PAOLO GATCHALIAN
1997 RAMOS, JAIME JOSE CLEOFE
1998 RAMOS, JOSE JUAN PAOLO MIGUEL RAMOS
1999 RAMOS, KRIELLE ANTANG
2000 RAMOS, PATRICK GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 92 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 RAMOS, RIECHNER JAMES TERRADO
2002 RAMOS, RIP VAN RAGUAL
2003 RAMOS, RODOLFO III FRIAS
2004 RAMOS, RONIEL EMERSON ROSETE
2005 RAMOS, SANDREX-GIO QUIRAY
2006 RAPLIZA, KAREN CATCHERO
2007 RAQUEL, GEAN DENISE PEREDA
2008 RAVENA, AIKA CHAN
2009 RAYAT, LEONARD COMIA
2010 RAZOTE, REIZA MAE SANGALANG
2011 REAL, RHENZ PATRICK GERONA
2012 REBEDORIAL, RUSTOM JIM ESPLANA
2013 REBLANDO, EMERSON RESCOBILLO
2014 REBUYA, ANNA MARIE MACATANGAY
2015 RECIO, JAN MARIE NICOLE MOGOL
2016 RECIO, JOHN FRANCIS TEMPLONUEVO
2017 RECUENCO, REN ISRAEL MATA
2018 REGALA, ROSE ANNE VILLANUEVA
2019 REGALADO, BRIELLE MARIANNE MANUEL
2020 REGIDOR, MARICEL PANESA
2021 REGIO, KATRINA REA
2022 REGIO, LEONE MAE QUINTO
2023 RELOJ, ALLYSSA RAVEN SUAREZ
2024 REMODO, MICHAEL JEFFREY BARAQUIEL
2025 REN, CYREL TAGAN
2026 RENDON, JAYDEE GARCIA
2027 RENDOQUE, MIKE DARREN DATOL
2028 RENOBALLES, MARPHE MASONG
2029 RENSULAT, CRESTEL JOY FAROCHILEN
2030 REOBALDES, AIRA RENGALOTA
2031 REOMA, WYNNONA BRAGA
2032 REOMALES, CHRISTIAN TIONGSON
2033 REONAL, KYLE FRANCINE SAPLALA
2034 REONAL, MIKAH MARTINEZ
2035 REPOLLO, RENCE LOUIE MORALES
2036 REVELAR, HOWARD CO
2037 REYA, JANINE RACHELLE PADUA
2038 REYES, AARON RIZAL BENCIO
2039 REYES, ALTON DALE OCAMPO
2040 REYES, ARVIN CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN
2041 REYES, DAN GABRIEL ADALLA
2042 REYES, DEO GLENN BRIONES
2043 REYES, DONNA MAY DANCEL
2044 REYES, EFRYL JHON DORADO
2045 REYES, ERICA MAY AMARO
2046 REYES, GABRIEL AYRA CIFRA
2047 REYES, GETHSEMANE ACHAIA BANAAG
2048 REYES, JAMES ANTHONY GOMEZ
2049 REYES, JEROME ARELA
2050 REYES, JUSTINE RAINE ISTURIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 93 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 REYES, KEVIN ROI LIM
2052 REYES, LORRAINE MATANDAG
2053 REYES, MARIFE LALUON
2054 REYES, NERI IRYL ORDINARIO
2055 REYES, REISHEL DUMAUA
2056 REYES, RENZ COLLIN HERNANDEZ
2057 REYES, ROMAN JOHN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
2058 REYES, VINCENT CZAR AGUILAR
2059 REYLADO, WINDYL JOHN OBEDOZA
2060 REYNALDO, CHRISTINE JOY DIAZ
2061 REÑA, ARIANNE CHRISTINE APOSTOL
2062 RIBLE, GENE PATRICK SALAS
2063 RICASATA, GENESIS BAUTISTA
2064 RICOHERMOSO, RENDHEL BATUCABE
2065 RIEGO, HARLEY ANN GAYLE GONZALES
2066 RIGOS, DELANNA ARANIKA LOBO
2067 RIMORIN, JOHN PAUL TICAO
2068 RINGOR, MELANIE VILORIA
2069 RIOMERO, HOLY MERR CAROL PINIANO
2070 RIVERA, AERNEST LEAN RODRIGUEZ
2071 RIVERA, AMBRIEL ZEN ZUÑIGA
2072 RIVERA, ARLANDALE EBETNER
2073 RIVERA, BIANCA ELLAINE IBASCO
2074 RIVERA, CHARLES NIÑO RONQUILLO
2075 RIVERA, JAIME FRANCIS SULA
2076 RIVERA, JEM CHRISTINE QUIZON
2077 RIVERA, JERICHO LOMPERO
2078 RIVERA, JESS RYAN FLORES
2079 RIVERA, JOAN DELA CRUZ
2080 RIVERA, JOANNE LORIE ROJAS
2081 RIVERA, KENT LAURENCE MONTALBO
2082 RIVERA, RICHWELL ORUGA
2083 RIVO, KEENAN DAVE DOBLON
2084 RIZARDO, LYAN DAMEL BODOSO
2085 ROBERTO, JASON PROFETA
2086 ROBLES, PATRICIA NICOLE BAUTISTA
2087 ROBOSA, NEIL HARVY ABLES
2088 RODELAS, DANIELLA ANNE MORALES
2089 RODIL, JOHN DARRYL NARANJO
2090 RODRIGO, NATHANAEL JONAS SAN JUAN
2091 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD JOSEPH MANIO
2092 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH VILLARICO
2093 RODRIGUEZ, MAUNDISON CASTILLO
2094 ROGAYAN, AMIR DEOMEL AGLIBOT
2095 ROJO, CARLOS PAULO ESTOBIO
2096 ROJO, JEREMY BRENT FIEL
2097 ROLDAN, ANDREA MAE HEREBIAS
2098 ROLLO, DANIEL ERICKSON OLIVER
2099 ROLLO, RUEL BAYOS
2100 ROLLODA, ANDREA ISABEL PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 94 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ROMBANO, RACHEL CRISTOBAL
2102 ROMERO, EUNICE COMENDADOR
2103 ROMERO, JENNIFER BIBAL
2104 ROMERO, JETHRO ADAN
2105 ROMERO, LEE TONETTE VILLANUEVA
2106 ROMILLA, ROEL LONTOC
2107 RONDUBIO, JOHN LESTER SEASTRES
2108 ROQUERO, MA LYZZA VALENCIA
2109 ROS, CONRAD BEAU LORENZO
2110 ROSAL, ANGELICA AGRAMON
2111 ROSALES, ALFONSO RAPHAEL JANCE
2112 ROSALITA, EVAN JOSEPH ANDRIN
2113 ROSANA, JOSE MARI BANTIGUE
2114 ROSARIO, DLORD MC DHEVIC POQUIZ
2115 ROSAS, ERIKA YVONNE BARRINUEVO
2116 ROSAS, MARIELLE ANGELA VILLETA
2117 ROSILLON, RYZA MAURINE CUEVAS
2118 ROSITA, MICAH KAYE BAESA
2119 ROVILLOS, MARK KENNETH VARGAS
2120 ROXAS, EVITA NOVIDA
2121 ROXAS, ISAIAH LAPID
2122 ROXAS, ROS ANN EBAÑIAS
2123 ROZOL, BRYAN DONATO
2124 RUBIANO, JAMES AARON OCONER
2125 RUBILLAR, JEZREEL JAMES ORDANEZA
2126 RUEDAS, RAZHELLE ANNE VILLAFUERTE
2127 RUFO, IAN ISRAEL PASCO
2128 RUIZ, BERENICE DOPHNIE CASTELLANO
2129 RUIZ, CHRISTOPHER
2130 RUIZ, JORELL ANN SAN JUAN
2131 RUIZ, MAGALLANES JR HOSMILLO
2132 RULONA, BOYD LEMUEL ESTACIO
2133 SAAVEDRA, FRANCE RENARD LARDA
2134 SABADO, SIENNA LEIN REA RIVERA
2135 SABANAL, HAZEL MAE DALIGDIG
2136 SABELO, ALVIN MANLAPAZ
2137 SABIO, ALLEN CLYDE BALAIS
2138 SABO, KIM LOUIE PAGLUMOTAN
2139 SACRAMENTO, JOHN CARLO AGATON
2140 SACRISTAN, JOHN MARK VILLARAMA
2141 SACRIZ, KENNETH BAUTISTA
2142 SACUEZA, LYZA ANN MARIE ALCOSIBA
2143 SADUCAS, JOHN CARL
2144 SAFFI, FEBRYLLE ATTA TABARA
2145 SAGARIO, ADRIAN AGUILAR
2146 SAGARIO, ALFREDO JR SAMBRANO
2147 SAGCAL, ANTHONY CHRISTIAN SANTOS
2148 SAGUCIO, KYRR VINZ DAQUIPIL
2149 SAGUISAG, CARLO ANTONIO ABELLA
2150 SAHIAL, ZEIN-KHUDRIE MOHAMMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 95 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 SAKIWAT, KYLE ANTERO
2152 SALAPANTAN, ABEGAIL CATIBOG
2153 SALAS, GERDAN MARIE LOUISE DELA CRUZ
2154 SALAUM, KEVIN YSH RENDON
2155 SALAZAR, ASPEN IRIS LEDESMA
2156 SALAZAR, JOHN PAUL DE GALA
2157 SALAZAR, KENT HARRY IGBALIC
2158 SALAZAR, MARIUS FRANZ CEBUJANO
2159 SALCEDO, JUAN CARLOS PAISTE
2160 SALCEDO, NEILSEN BRENDAN TAGACAY
2161 SALIDO, LARLYN JOYCE CASTILLO
2162 SALIGO, GUILE GANZON
2163 SALINAS, MARK ANTHONY ALIGATO
2164 SALINAS, SHAYA ELAINE BENITO
2165 SALLA, SOPHIA JILL TALORONG
2166 SALLEGUE, KAZELLE ANNE ALFONSO
2167 SALLUTAN, ANGELICA MAE
2168 SALUD, PAULA CAMILLE MASIGLAT
2169 SALUDES, LEOVIE NEIL VERUTIAO
2170 SALUNA, BOYETTE BARTOLO
2171 SALUTILLO, JEDI SALIBAT
2172 SALVACION, ANNE MELLENE LUALHATI
2173 SALVADOR, MA BERNADETTE MONTANO
2174 SALVADOR, MAGNOLIA ABRINA
2175 SALVADOR, WILFREDO JR VILLARICO
2176 SALVE, KEN RICHARD AMORA
2177 SALVO, NORAINE JAIRAH MANZANO
2178 SAMIA, CHEENIE BUSTOS
2179 SAMONTE, MAE AMOR CAHUCOM
2180 SAMONTE, ROLSON TUMBOKON
2181 SAMPANG, LERRY CHRISTIAN CANUFIN
2182 SAMPERE, GAYLE CALANZA
2183 SAMSON, HEIZON ALPAPARA
2184 SAMSON, KRISTEL JOY DE JESUS
2185 SAMSON, LENNIE LYN PATRIMONIO
2186 SAN DIEGO, DENISSE MIKAELA LUGO
2187 SAN DIEGO, PAUL VINCENT RINGA
2188 SAN JOSE, ERIKA MAY LINGAT
2189 SAN JOSE, KIRSTIE ALLEY BENAVENTE
2190 SAN JOSE, MARIELLE JOYCE SALVADOR
2191 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES NOMBRE
2192 SAN JUAN, IRISH JANE SANTOS
2193 SAN JUAN, JOSE MICHAEL LAGUARDIA
2194 SAN JUAN, MARIELLE IVY LIZARDO
2195 SAN JUAN, VIENNE MANALO
2196 SAN MIGUEL, GHESIE RAMOS
2197 SAN PEDRO, KRISTEN ANGELICA MORALES
2198 SANA, NEIL PATRICK BUDDAHIM
2199 SANCHEZ, CHLARISSE DIANNE CORTIGUERRA
2200 SANCHEZ, EUNICE DE ASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 96 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 SANCHEZ, NEAL HENRY HURAÑO
2202 SANDOVAL, MATTHEW JAMES JUCALLA
2203 SANGALANG, PATRICK RABINA
2204 SANGGA, MARY SHEIL CASTILLO
2205 SANICO, JASTER MONLOISE BAÑA
2206 SANIEL, LEIAN GUEVARRA
2207 SANTIAGO, ALYSSA JOY BARROGA
2208 SANTIAGO, IAN KENNETH GONZALES
2209 SANTIAGO, JHOWELL HONRUBIA
2210 SANTIAGO, JOVEN JR BOGNOT
2211 SANTIAGO, MICO GONZALES
2212 SANTIAGO, PAOUL PATRICK BASILIO
2213 SANTIAGO, RALPH ERNEST CRUZ
2214 SANTIAGO, RINA JIMENEZ
2215 SANTIAGO, ROMARIE TAMAYO
2216 SANTIAGO, WILSON CANUEL
2217 SANTIANO, MARIA REGINA SANTOS
2218 SANTICAN, HAIMA CASIM
2219 SANTOS, ANGELO ARNALDO BARRAMEDA
2220 SANTOS, ARNEL VENTURA
2221 SANTOS, CHESTER KYLE CRUZ
2222 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN GABAYAN
2223 SANTOS, IANA EUNICE DELA CRUZ
2224 SANTOS, JAN JEFFREY ZARENO
2225 SANTOS, JAN OLIVER BULATAO
2226 SANTOS, JAVEN HENSON
2227 SANTOS, JUSTIN FRANCIS CABANSAG
2228 SANTOS, KENNETH MERVIN PADAMA
2229 SANTOS, KING ROBERT BASEA
2230 SANTOS, LEONELL JASPER DELACRUZ
2231 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO SAGUINDAN
2232 SANTOS, MARK BRIAN JUNIO
2233 SANTOS, MIKE ANGELO GALVEZ
2234 SANTOS, NORTON EBIO
2235 SANTOS, PATRICIA TORRES
2236 SANTOS, PATRICK CLARENCE SANTOS
2237 SANTOS, RONI LLOYD ALEGRIA
2238 SAPPAYANI, RHEN NADZRIM SAWADJAAN
2239 SAQUING, RALF QUINTIN LAGADON
2240 SARCEDA, ORLANDO JR LABADAN
2241 SARCO, JOHN CARLO MENDOZA
2242 SAREMO, LEIZL KEIRSTEEN BAGACINA
2243 SARIL, CLEMENT VINCENT PERFECIO
2244 SARINO, JUN NOEL CASTAÑEDA
2245 SARMIENTO, MIGUEL ANGELO ESTRAÑA
2246 SARMIENTO, RAJANAH TRACY HERNANDEZ
2247 SASALUYA, AL FRANCIS SECRETARIO
2248 SATURNINO, JERMIAH FERIGURA
2249 SAYLAGO, JOHN CARLO ABAD
2250 SAYO, PAULINE JOY RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 97 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 SAYSON, KENDRA MAE KASSANDRA AÑORA
2252 SECRETO, EUNIELYN KAYE BALABIS
2253 SECRETO, JARN VIKTOR BABOL
2254 SEDA, CHRISTIAN MERCADO
2255 SEE, IVAN GALINDO
2256 SEGARRA, JOHN MARK REALES
2257 SEGOVIA, MA THERESA ESCOLANO
2258 SEGOVIA, MA THERESA PELAUSA
2259 SEGUNDO, JUAN PAOLO DANCEL
2260 SEISMUNDO, ISIAH CHRISTIAN ACEDILLO
2261 SELDA, MA ELOISA ESTELEYDES
2262 SELOM, ROWEL JR PONCE
2263 SENDON, BRYAN COLOMA
2264 SENIN, MARIELLA ALCANTARA
2265 SERFINO, JECHELLE GREGAS
2266 SERIÑA, DUSTIN ALEXANDER EUPEÑA
2267 SERRANO, BON ADRIAN PIOQUINTO
2268 SERRANO, KRISTIAN JAY RUBIA
2269 SERUT, ALFRED KEANU REYES
2270 SEVILLA, JEANESSE MAE TAVERA
2271 SEVILLA, MIDJOMEL PEROCHO
2272 SEVILLA, RONALD MIGUEL GALVEZ
2273 SEVILLENA, JERALD WALTER RAMOS
2274 SEVILLO, KING RENIER ORETA
2275 SEÑARA, CRISTAL CABUGSAN
2276 SIABABA, PETER RYAN FLORES
2277 SIACON, SHAN CHRISTIAN CORONADO
2278 SIBAL, MA ELISA AGUILAR
2279 SICAT, ANGELO CASTRO
2280 SIENA, MARICHU MANDAC
2281 SILANG, MARYLL LEE MONTILLA
2282 SILVA, HANNA BRONDIAL
2283 SILVA, KAREN KATE CALDERON
2284 SILVA, MARVIN SIRIBAN
2285 SINANGOTE, JONEROSTO MANTES
2286 SINGSON, JANICA ALEXANDRA CONDADA
2287 SINILONG, CHRISTINE JOY SERDOMA
2288 SINJER, BASIL CAMINS
2289 SIOCO, JOHN ARVIN PIZON
2290 SIQUIHOD, MAR JUN MILLEZA
2291 SIRON, JULIO JR SALDIVAR
2292 SISCAR, GILBERT CHRISTOPHER MAGTUNAO
2293 SISICAN, JULIA MAE SINALUA
2294 SIÑO, CARLO GARCES
2295 SOBEJANA, JUSTINE ANNE LALUNIO
2296 SOBERANO, RYAN PAUL DIVINAGRACIA
2297 SOLIDUM, MARIE JULLIENE NOBLEZA
2298 SOLIGAN, CHERRY ANN LAWA
2299 SOLIMAN, NOREEN HAZEL DAHILIG
2300 SOLIS, ANGELUZ ORELLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 98 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 SOLIS, JOEFIL UNAN
2302 SOLIS, RENJAN LAGURA
2303 SOLIVA, MEL JOSEPH GAMBOA
2304 SOLIVEN, ANDREA JANELA ALBINO
2305 SOLMERANO, RENIEL JOHN GUEVARRA
2306 SONGCAYAWON, CHRISTELL JOYCE TOBOLA
2307 SONZA, JOHN CARLO SANCHEZ
2308 SORELA, SHANNE JENN CELECIOUS
2309 SORIA, ROVGENE ALKES BUNAYOG
2310 SORIANO, AIVEE KEI DE GUZMAN
2311 SORIANO, ANN NICOLAI MACARANAS
2312 SORIANO, MARIA CELINA BAGUIO
2313 SORIANO, MIWAKO
2314 SORIANO, RALPH MATTHEW GUIAO
2315 SORROMERO, ROGER JR ONG
2316 SOTTA, PAULINE LOUISSE MALONZO
2317 STA ANA, ALDRIN JR MATEO
2318 STA MARIA, GRACE GABRIELLE ENRIQUEZ
2319 SUAREZ, GIAN CARLO VENTOCILLA
2320 SUAREZ, SHANE ANN MIRANDA
2321 SUAREZ, VEENA BLANDO
2322 SUBIDO, FRANCES PAULINE GENOVE
2323 SUBONG, KATE CAMILLE MONTEROSO
2324 SULAIMAN, AMENOLA ESMAEL
2325 SULIB, KENT JOHN BUSTILLO
2326 SULMACA, SHIRA MAE LOBRIDO
2327 SUMAGAYSAY, ROYCE SORONGON
2328 SUMAGUE, CARMELA TUMAMBING
2329 SUMANDE, JAZEL KATE VELASCO
2330 SUMAWAY, JOSHUA PILE
2331 SUMOLLO, ANTON MARK SANTIAGO
2332 SUNDIAM, YASMIN AIRIELLE LIBUNAO
2333 SUNGA, HERSHEY MARIANO
2334 SUNGLAO, ADRIAN PAUL MALABANAN
2335 SUNGLAO, MARVIN ALMADRIGO
2336 SUPREMO, DIETHER DOMINIC VALENCIA
2337 SUSVILLA, ANNE BEATRICE NAVA
2338 SY, COREI NESTOR CANLAS
2339 SY, GIEAN ELDRIN DELA CRUZ
2340 SY, LOUIE MARGALLO
2341 SY, MICHAEL BENEDICT CRUZ
2342 SY, RHEYMART JOHN DE LINO
2343 TABLADA, RIKKA MEI BALIGOD
2344 TABORA, KIMBERLY JOYCE PATARATA
2345 TABORADA, JUNNEL GRANADA
2346 TABUGA, OWEN JAMES ESTRELLADO
2347 TACADENA, KARLJANN EDISON BONIFACIO
2348 TACANG, MA ANGELIKA KAYE YUNGOD
2349 TACCAD, KARLA JANE LLANES
2350 TACDER, RAF MAURINCE NOVABOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page: 99 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 TACDERAS, IVAN HUR YUNZAL
2352 TADURAN, BRYAN DICHOSO
2353 TAGABI, BHEA MARI VALDEZ
2354 TAGIMACRUZ, BILL HARRY HANGAD
2355 TAGULAO, JOSHUA MANIQUIS
2356 TAGUPA, KATHLEEN NAPAY
2357 TAHAL, CHRISTIAN AHMED ZALDIVAR
2358 TAHANLANGIT, JOSHUA AVENIDO
2359 TAJONERA, AERYLLE MAMON
2360 TALAVERA, RAMIE JR ANDRADA
2361 TAMASE, MICHELLE ANDREA VEDAD
2362 TAMAYAO, PAUL ELEAZAR CABALZA
2363 TAMAYO, JAINA NIÑA PABONAN
2364 TAMAYO, MATTHEW AARON CLIFFORD MAALA
2365 TAMAYO, PAUL HENRY LUNA
2366 TAMBA, KRYSTEL ELLA DE LOS SANTOS
2367 TAMBAC, ELAIZA JEAN CORALES
2368 TAMURA, PATRICIA MAUREEN JACINTO
2369 TAN, BART VINCENT TIZON
2370 TAN, JAYCERINE RIZEL OSEÑA
2371 TAN, LIONEL MATTHEW GURRIA
2372 TAN, MHARY JOY
2373 TAN, TRISHA ANNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
2374 TAN, WILMA ZANTUA
2375 TAN, WILSON NICER
2376 TANDOC, MARL JOSHUA MAMARIL
2377 TANDOC, PATRICK VILA
2378 TANGO-AN, SYRISH ARMENION
2379 TANGONAN, EZEKIEL AMIAN
2380 TANGONAN, HAZEL WYNNE DELA CRUZ
2381 TANJUSAY, JESSEAL MONTE FLORES
2382 TANYAG, GLADYS JOYCE SALVADOR
2383 TAPAWAN, MANNIX MEDRANO
2384 TAPDASAN, MARY OLIVE SHERMAGNE YAÑEZ
2385 TAPIA, PRINCE KRISTIAN DIOMAMPO
2386 TAQUIQUI, ANGELICA MARAYAG
2387 TARRIELA, ARRON JAY ALAURIN
2388 TARUC, MHONICA KHAYE SERRATO
2389 TARUC, SAIMON CRISS MAÑGALUS
2390 TASIC, SARAH GRACE POGOY
2391 TAYONG, RIZAN EBCAY
2392 TAÑGI, IVY MARIZ ROBIZO
2393 TECSON, KIP ANGELO BUENCAMINO
2394 TEJIDA, DAVE TUBLE
2395 TEMPLONUEVO, RYAN RANNIE ZAMORA
2396 TENA, KIMBERLY PELAEZ
2397 TENGCO, ANGELICA VARIAS
2398 TEODORO, JAY BURGOS
2399 TERTE, MARICEL NOVIDO
2400 TIBAYAN, FAMELA BISERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page:100 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 TINAWIN, MARK JOSEPH MENDOZA
2402 TINAZA, ALDRIN JOSUE
2403 TINDUGAN, JENNIE LOU CALI
2404 TIO, ANTONIO ABASOLA
2405 TIONGCO, PRINCESS HERGRACE IGNACIO
2406 TIONGCO, ROMAR MAALA
2407 TIÑA, DARLENE CACHARRO
2408 TOBIAS, HAZEL LYNN CARANDANG
2409 TOLEDO, ALYSSA EUNICE MANIQUIS
2410 TOLEDO, EVE KEILA SANTOS
2411 TOLENTINO, AIRA CELINE VERTUDES
2412 TOLENTINO, LOREN ESTRELLADO
2413 TOLENTINO, MA ANGELU CUSIPAG
2414 TOLENTINO, MARIA ELENA LEDESMA
2415 TOLENTINO, NADINE ROSE ALCANTARA
2416 TOLENTINO, RICHARD LOUIS PINEDA
2417 TOLENTINO, RYAN PAOLO SUNGA
2418 TOLETE, CRISTOPHER POLESTICO
2419 TOMAS, DAVE JUSTIN
2420 TOMENIO, JOHN MARK PONTANARES
2421 TONGIO, PETER ANDRE BONIFACIO
2422 TORALBA, LAICA MALIJAN
2423 TORDECILLA, MALCOLM JOHN DY
2424 TORDILLO, SHEILA MARIE UY
2425 TORIBIO, JO KRISTIAN UMALI
2426 TORNEA, JUCEL ADELYN FURIO
2427 TORRES, DAYANARA LAMPA
2428 TORRES, MICHAEL ANGELO GOROSPE
2429 TORRES, STEVEN KARL BAWIIN
2430 TORRILLO, BRIAN ACE MACURO
2431 TRADIO, ANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
2432 TRECE, CHRISTINE JADE NEPOMUCENO
2433 TRINIDAD, ANGELICA NAMALATA
2434 TRINIDAD, DIANNE JERSEY DE LEON
2435 TRINIDAD, JOVITO CLAVO
2436 TRUNIO, GEREZA JANE CELESTIAL
2437 TSANG, JOSHUA LIJANDRO LUGAY
2438 TUAZON, BENJAMIN JR MARISTELA
2439 TUAZON, JOHN MARCUS UYBUNGCO
2440 TUAZON, JOHN PHILIP NIETO
2441 TUAZON, SAMANTHA MAE RAMOS
2442 TUBIG, JOHN MC KENNETH USI
2443 TUGADI, RONALD CHRISTIAN NICOLAS
2444 TUGAS, ERVIN JOHN PARROCHA
2445 TULANG, CARLO TULAYTAY
2446 TULAUAN, ERICA JANE SIMANGAN
2447 TULAUAN, JASCHA MAE LABRADA
2448 TULIAO, COLEEN AIRA BUGAY
2449 TULOD, DONNELL GLEAN DIAZ
2450 TUMANAO, MICAH MEL LINGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page:101 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 TUPAS, ARWEL TEJERO
2452 TUPAS, GRACE AMIEL NORIEL
2453 TURINGAN, ARJIE MANANGAT
2454 TURQUIA, ALLYSA JANELY LAVARIAS
2455 UBALDO, PAOLO ESMERALDA
2456 UBAS, KIRK REDZY EXITO
2457 UCKUNG, HUSSEIN III INDAL
2458 UDDIN, ALMUJEER TAHA
2459 ULAN, CECILLE UMALI
2460 ULEP, DANIEL EZEKIEL DE LEON
2461 UMALI, JEAN ZEPH TORRES
2462 UMENGAN, ADRIAN MIGUEL SOFIA
2463 UNICO, BRYAN LORENZO BARCELONA
2464 UNIDA, JIRO LANCE MANINGAS
2465 UNIDA, JULIOH ROSCOE CORNEJO
2466 UNISA, JANSEN YNA LOYOLA
2467 UNTAL, LESTER JADE CABUALAN
2468 UNTALAN, MARK LYNDON MIRAÑA
2469 URBANO, EVA GLORISSA PILAPIL
2470 URBANO, GLENN MARK DELOS SANTOS
2471 URGEL, LOUISE JEANETTE LOYOLA
2472 URMAZA, KENNETH ADRIAN DOYAOEN
2473 USMAN, JORGE LAURO MONTEAGUDO
2474 USMAN, LAILA HARON
2475 UTLEG, ANGINETTE TULIAO
2476 UY, JOSHUA BRYAN HOBILLA
2477 UY, PAOLA JAMIE VIBAR
2478 VALDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO DE LEON
2479 VALDEZ, JONNA MGALINDAN
2480 VALENCIA, DANICA JOY ANGELES
2481 VALENCIA, IMMANUEL JOSE CATIPON
2482 VALENCIA, KARLO JOHN BAYONETA
2483 VALENCIA, MAMERTO JR SARIOLA
2484 VALERIO, ADRIAN JASPER SALCEDO
2485 VALERIO, JOSHUA IAN LIVED
2486 VALIDO, VINCENT ADOLFO
2487 VALLEJO, MARNELLI JOANNE LOREZO
2488 VALLEJOS, CARL ANGELO RAMOS
2489 VALLESTERO, JOHN PAUL CAMARA
2490 VARGAS, JAMES ALIPANTE
2491 VARGAS, MA JOLINA POSTRADO
2492 VARGAS, MELVIN DAVE CASIANO
2493 VARGAS, REY PEDRENA
2494 VARGAS, SONNY BOY JR ARIOLA
2495 VASQUEZ, JANNARY BAGASLO
2496 VEGA, JETT JEVIN OCDE
2497 VELASCO, GLOFETT TULLER
2498 VELASCO, JOHN BIEN GAGAOIN
2499 VELASCO, LAWRENCE TIMBANG
2500 VENIEGAS, ELLEN ROSE ORBON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page:102 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 VENTURA, ADRIAN ALAN GALANG
2502 VENTURA, BENJAMIN III BUGARIN
2503 VENTURA, CAMILLE HONRA
2504 VENTURA, MICHAEL ANGELO BATAC
2505 VENTURANZA, ANDREA FAYE NANALE
2506 VENZON, MARK JOSEPH CASTILLO
2507 VENZON, MIGUEL JUNO VERGEL DE DIOS
2508 VERBO, LALAINE LAMIS
2509 VERDEJO, ROGELIO JR MANGAHAS
2510 VERGARA, MAE ERIKA MENDOZA
2511 VERGEL DE DIOS, ANNE CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
2512 VICTORINO, JEFFREY RAMIREZ
2513 VIERNES, DEO CHRISTIAN OREÑA
2514 VIGUILLA, MARY JEAN FABABEIR
2515 VILARDO, DUNHILL JAN CREDO
2516 VILLA, IAN MARK CRUZ
2517 VILLA DEL REY, MERVIN GUITTU
2518 VILLAFLOR, VINCENT LUIS TOLOSA
2519 VILLAFLOR, YVONNE BAAY
2520 VILLAHERMOSA, ALISHA RAE BELLO
2521 VILLALUNA, MIKAELA SHAYNE TENDILLA
2522 VILLAMAYOR, EMMAN PORTACIO
2523 VILLAME, GINO GARY SERINO
2524 VILLAMOR, ANIEL JAMES MIRANDA
2525 VILLAMUCHO, LYKA ACOTIN
2526 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA ELACO
2527 VILLANUEVA, ERNEST JULIAN PASCUAL
2528 VILLANUEVA, IRISH CLAIRE LAGASCA
2529 VILLANUEVA, JOHN JOSEPH GENERANA
2530 VILLANUEVA, ROBIN ANAGARAN
2531 VILLANUEVA, WILMIE MAZON
2532 VILLARAN, CLARISSE PAHURIRAY
2533 VILLARBA, JOEL ANDREW PALMA
2534 VILLAREAL, BIANCA MARIE VILLANUEVA
2535 VILLAROJO, TAM JASON VILLAMAR
2536 VILLAROSA, JUAN PAOLO ARBIZO
2537 VILLAROSA, RICA RAQUEL RIÑON
2538 VILLARUEL, NICHO LEDESMA
2539 VILLAS, ARGIE GARCIA
2540 VILLAS, CLARENCE ANDRE CUENCO
2541 VILLAS, JIREH JASPER BOBIS
2542 VILLAVERDE, LORENZ ANN LADINES
2543 VILLEGAS, KATRINA GAYABAN
2544 VILLEGAS, MARIA BEATRICE BAGGAYAN
2545 VILLEGAS, NIKOLAI GEMINI VILLAMIN
2546 VILLEN, JOHN PAUL DIOLATA
2547 VILLODRES, ALMER JOHN ALCANTARA
2548 VILLODRES, ARJELL GANDAMON
2549 VILLON, MICHAEL MANCENIDO
2550 VILLONES, ARVIN KENNETH DELA TORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019 Page:103 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 VILLORA, KIMBERLY DORIA
2552 VILORIA, KIM WILLIAM BIASCAN
2553 VINGNO, LAWRENCE DENVER MILLONDAGA
2554 VINUYA, JEFF GEDION
2555 VIRTUS, LAHLEE RUIZ
2556 VISTAN, JUSTINE AGAPITO III BAUTISTA
2557 VITO, JOHN CARLOS ORENCE
2558 VITUG, MARIA-JONELA GUE
2559 VIZCAYNO, RONEL CARLOS
2560 VIÑA, JOHN ERICK CANTADA
2561 VOLANTE, JOHN EDGIE SAPINOSO
2562 VOLUNTAD, MARK JAYSON
2563 WAKAT, JEMAIAH KATHLENE ANDRADE
2564 WALAWAD, KENT TINOS
2565 YABUT, JAN NICKHOLE DELA CRUZ
2566 YAMBAO, TRISTAN NICHOLAI FERNANDEZ
2567 YANZA, JASON CARL ANTONIO
2568 YANZA, JHON RHEY ATIENZA
2569 YAP, JOHN ROBERT GUITANGUIJO
2570 YAP, JOHN VINCENT RAMOS
2571 YAPE, EMARIE SAN ANTONIO
2572 YARA, CJ DE CASTRO
2573 YATA, LOUIE HERNAEZ
2574 YBAÑEZ, JEYSAMAE DUSAL
2575 YGAÑA, JOYCE MARIE SISIT
2576 YOCOGCO, PAULINE REY NULLAS
2577 YONZON, JEVA BUHAYAN
2578 YORO, CLENT MC'SWEEL HIBALER
2579 YULO, APRIL ROSE MACATIGOS
2580 YUSI, CLARISSE BAUTISTA
2581 YUSI, LORENZO GIULLANO QUIAMBAO
2582 ZABALA, ARNELL BESUS
2583 ZAMORA, PIA MARIEL PEREZ
2584 ZAPANTA, ANA MARIE QUIAMBAO
2585 ZARATE, JEROME DULAY
2586 ZARENO, JOSHNELL BRIGGS MANDRAS
2587 ZOLETA, GRANT MICHAEL BAUTISTA
2588 ZOTOMAYOR, ARIEL GANANCIOSO
2589 ZULUETA, CHRISTELLE JIANNE TIUNAYAN
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

WHEN IS THE RELEASE OF ECT RESULT OCT 2019?

According to the Commission’s Resolution No. 1127 s. 2018 entitled "Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2019", the target release date of ECT result October 2019 will be on October 25, 2019 or three (3) working days after the ECE-ECT board exams. However, this may also be out earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

In the most recent ECT conducted last April 2019, official result was out after forty three (3) working days while during October 2018, results were published after four (4) working days.

REGISTRATION

The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration for ECT passers October 2019 will be from November 11 to November 21, 2019.

See Also: How to register using the PRC Online Registration Information System?

PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for all passers effective March 30, 2016. Initial registrants are advised to register online via http://online.prc.gov.ph/, an online application and registration portal of PRC.

Here are the registration requirements:
  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification purposes only)
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • Two (2) sets of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece short brown envelope
PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

COVERAGE OF EXAMS

The October 2019 ECT covered subjects from technical subjects, laws and ethics (basic Mathematics, Ohm's law, electronic/electrical machine or equipment, electronic/ electrical component, maintenance and repair, Phil Electrical Code and R.A. No. 9292 or the electronics engineering law of 2004).

PREVIOUS EXAMS

ECT is one of the programs with average number of examinees being administered by the Professional Regulation Commission.

In the recent ECT licensure exams conducted on April 2019, 1,473 out of 1,816 (81.11%) examinees passed. JOnas Angelo Ona Bicol from University of Batangas (UB) ranked first in the exams garnering a rating of 95.00% followed by Chrisean Espinola Adolfo from Technological Institute of the Philippines Manila having 94.00%. De La Salle University - Lipa was the top performing school having 90.59% passing rate followed by Bulacan State University garnering 88.24%.

During October 2018, 2,944 out of 3,605 (81.66%) examinees passed. Justine Allen Cayanan Arciga from Holy Angel University clinched the top spot having 95.00% passing rate while Alvin Javellana Almencion from Technological University of the Philippines (PUP) - Visayas, Cris Garpesa Bagotsay from Polytechnic University of the Philippines Main - Sta. Mesa, Kevin Lubrin Domingsil from Lyceum of the Philippines University - Laguna and Christian Miguel Carpio Pama from Malayan Colleges Laguna ranked second, all having 94.00%.  In the top performing schools, PUP Sta. Mesa topped the list having 98.30% followed by University of Santo Tomas (UST) having 97.70%.

On April 2018, 1,141 out of 1,483 (76.94%) ECT examinees passed. Mark Jefferson Asuncion Arellano from Cagayan State University Tuguegarao, Cyrus Peter Miguel Lim from Mapua Institute of Technology (MIT) - Manila, Dannah Caye Api Palces from PUP -Maragondon and Ferdinand Paguio Roman Jr. from MIT - Manila shared the first place, all having 89.00% rating. MIT - Manila was the top performing school having all of its examinees passed followed by De La Salle University - Lipa having 98.15% overall passing rate.

During October 2017 ECT, 2,916 out of 3,258 (89.50%) examinees passed. Arnulfo Derecho Baruc Jr from Technological University of the Philippines - Visayas, Wayne Jude Millorada Bertumen from Ateneo de Naga University, Keith Lorenz Dela Rea Garcia from Saint Louis University, John Philip Caraguian Maramag from Rizal Technological University, Raymond Abainza Ondesimo from Ateneo de Naga University and Rowie Estrope Reyes from Malayan Colleges Laguna all shared the top spot having 95.00%. In the list of top performing schools, UST and Technological University of the Philippines - Visayas shared the top spot for having all of their alumni passed.

On April 2017 ECT, 1,020 out of 1,273 (80.13%) examinees passed. Joseph Alexander Philip Zamdarriaga Lacson from University of Saint La Salle and Joshua Maurice Fabillar Plameras from MIT - Manila shared the first spot, both having 92.00% rating. In the top performing schools list, MIT - Manila ranked first having all of its alumni passed followed by Adamson University having 90.00% overall passing rate.

On ECT board exam October 2016, 2,722 out of 3,642 (74.74%) passed. Ronnel Padiernos Dayawon from University of the East - Caloocan, Hexina Espiritu Madolid from De La Salle University Dasmariñas and Vocarlo Giovanni  Dideles Pasco from Technonological University of the Philippines - Visayas clinched the top spot, all having 93.00% rating. UST was the top performing school having 98.85% overall passing rate followed by MIT - Manla and University of Saint La Salle, having 95.28% and 92.73% ratings respectively.

VERIFICATION OF RATING

Successful PRC ECT passers of Oct 2019 can refer to the official website and use the LERIS Verification Page to know their board examination rating. This usually comes few days after the posting of results. As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name, last name and the birth-date.

The date and venue of the oath-taking ceremonies come few weeks after the release of board exam.



UPDATES

To receive up-to-date news about PRC ECT result October 2019, we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
13 comments:
Write comments
  1. Sana pumasa future gf ko

    ReplyDelete
  2. sana pumasa future wife ko

    ReplyDelete
  3. Sana almost 100% passing rate!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  4. Ang tagal nman ng result

    ReplyDelete
  5. mga anong oras kaya magkakaron ng result?

    ReplyDelete
  6. shoutout kay RENZO RAFAEL TIONGSON ng SMU!pang topnotcher talino niya

    ReplyDelete
  7. Good luck son!!!! Sana makapasok!!

    ReplyDelete
  8. mga what time result ??

    ReplyDelete
  9. ang thrill shet hahahah release nyo na po please hehehehe

    ReplyDelete
  10. let's go team orb x team 263 bring home the license harthart

    ReplyDelete
  11. May i know please the schedule of ece oathtaking.

    ReplyDelete