Tuesday, November 19, 2019

Agriculture Board Exam Result November 2019: A-H Passers

MANILA, Philippines – The [A-H] passers in the November 2019 Agriculture Licensure Exam  together with complete LEA board exam result and relevant announcements are released by PRC Board of Agriculture today, November 18, 2019 or seven (7) working days after the exams. Board Licensure Examination for Agriculturists is one of the programs with most number of examinees being administered by the Professional Regulation Commission. Agriculture board exam is scheduled once a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional Agriculturists.

For this year, the board exam was scheduled on November 5-7, 2019. Below is the list of passers for LEA November 2019 with surnames starting with letters A-H.

November 2019 Agriculturist Board Exam Results Summary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. Name
1 ABABOL, STEPHANIE GIMPAYAN
2 ABACAHIN, SHERYLL MAE PABLO
3 ABAD, JAYSON ADDIYAT
4 ABAD, NEMARS DELA ROSA
5 ABAD, REYNO TABANG
6 ABADA, RESELL MAE RICO
7 ABAGGUEY, HERGIELYN EQUING
8 ABAN, ELLUNA JEAN HERBITO
9 ABAN, LEEANN-JOYCE GALLEON
10 ABANADOR, MA NICOLE EMERENZ HERNANDEZ
11 ABANCE, FLORDELIZO BOLAYO
12 ABANCIO, ENGEL CORTEZ
13 ABANG, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
14 ABANGLE, JIALYN PAPLONUT
15 ABANGLEY, DEVINA PANOS
16 ABANILLA, CATHERINE BARBACENA
17 ABAO, VALERIE MAE CASTRO
18 ABAPO, DENNIS CAROL LINCO
19 ABAPO, XANDRO JILLICOE PERLAS
20 ABARICO, ROMNICK LEYES
21 ABARIENTOS, LOREN ANN ITURIAGA
22 ABARRA, JOSELITO TARUC
23 ABAS, JOVER ABUBACAR
24 ABAS, JULIE ANN MACMANG
25 ABASTILLAS, HOWARD LOQUIAS
26 ABAWAG, JOSEPH PALACTAO
27 ABDULGANI, BADRODIN GANAP
28 ABDULGANI, BIHAMDI ABDULKARIM
29 ABDULGANIE, NORHANIFAH TARUSAN
30 ABDULLAH, ALI PLANG
31 ABDULMANAN, NOR-ASHNEY SARIP
32 ABDULRASHID, AL-HABBAB FAISANAH
33 ABDULWAHAB, MOHAMMAD TUANO
34 ABDURASAD, DJANIPHA JULKANAIN
35 ABEDES, JAKE PADUA
36 ABEL, JOMARIE OMAMALIN
37 ABEL, JOSHUA PANGANIBAN
38 ABELLA, WILROSE GRACE LEBUNA
39 ABELLERA, HANNAH JEM TOMAS
40 ABELO, JOHN JOVEN JUARIO
41 ABERILLA, JAYSON CALIBARAN
42 ABESAMIS, ALLAN RAY LUSTAÑAS
43 ABETO, MICHAEL DAGALEA
44 ABIJAY, SUZETTE OBERES
45 ABILA, NEIVEN JAY VILLAROSA
46 ABILES, JOHN VINCENT CORTEL
47 ABINA, JULIETO GERMINO
48 ABING, ROMEL QUIRANTE
49 ABION, SHAINA MATTEL SASUTONA
50 ABLANIDA, JENNIMEL ESLOPOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABNE, CHARA ELLUIZA RONULO
52 ABOBO, CLAIRE AGDA
53 ABOYME, JUNREY CASTAÑOS
54 ABRAHAM, RENZO PONTILLAS
55 ABRANTES, AILYN ACILO
56 ABREGANA, LEONIE LOVE OMICTIN
57 ABRIGONDA, GABRIEL ATENTAR
58 ABRIO, ANGELO MANTE
59 ABUAN, MICHAEL JOHN ARELLANO
60 ABUEVA, GERALDINE BUCAD
61 ABUNDA, KARL PHILLIP BALABA
62 ABUNDO, CHRISTINE JOY REALISTA
63 ACABADO, GLYDA LUZ LORICO
64 ACABAL, RUEBENSON SALVADOR
65 ACANTILADO, CARINA MANMANO
66 ACAYLAR, NIAN AVILA
67 ACBANG, ELMERITO JR PATTUNG
68 ACEBEDO, GLOBEN ELUMBA
69 ACEBEDO, MA LOIDALYN SOLANO
70 ACENA, JIEZELLYN SERNA
71 ACIBAR, SYDEL VILLASIS
72 ACIERTO, DOVISITA TOLENTINO
73 ACILO, TRISHIA JADE CALZADA
74 ACILO, VIRCILYN CAMILLE PANTOJA
75 ACOB, FHAHIDZ USOP
76 ACOB, HANZEN DE VERA
77 ACOSTA, ARNEL MANTILLA
78 ACOSTA, MELOUGIN VALENDIANO
79 ACOSTA, MICHELLE CASTILLO
80 ACOY, RIO TANG
81 ACUEVAS, JOHN PAUL BALLETA
82 ACUÑA, DAVIE MYRRH GERMATA
83 ACUÑA, MARY JOY DEGOSO
84 ADALID, NICOLE TIBONG
85 ADANZA, JOEREN GANOB
86 ADARLO, ABIGAIL BRUCAL
87 ADELANTAR, MARICEL ARELLANO
88 ADIAN, ROSELLER ICAO
89 ADIARTE, CHERRY JOYCE AGBAYANI
90 ADJID, FATIMA SHANOR JAMANI
91 ADLAW, CHRISTIAN REY CAGAMPANG
92 ADLAWAN, ADELFA JUSAY
93 ADO, ALYSSA LLABORE
94 ADOR DIONISIO, ABEGAIL PAEZ
95 ADORA, KRISTIE MANCENIDO
96 ADRIANO, ALDOUS RODLIE LANUANG
97 ADRIANO, PAUL ANGELO DIAZ
98 ADRIAS, ZEROME INNO CAGBABANUA
99 ADSUARA, TRISHA MAE LEONARDO
100 ADVINCULA, ALFRED MABBORANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ADVINCULA, CENDY CABRERA
102 ADVINCULA, CHERIE SANDRINO
103 AFABLE, JERIC MABAHIN
104 AFALLA, LOURDANE TAYABAN
105 AGALOOS, SPENCER QUINDARA
106 AGAN, AIZA LEE MAGHANOY
107 AGAN, FLORDELIZ QUINIQUEZ
108 AGAS, BABY ROSE LAMAN
109 AGAS, FAITH BANZA
110 AGAYO, JARDINE FRANCISCO
111 AGBAYANI, SHIARA MAE CASTILLO
112 AGBAYANI, WINDEL PACIS
113 AGBON, CHERRY MO-AW
114 AGCAOILI, GILBERT JAYME
115 AGCAOILI, JOHN PAUL CARIAGA
116 AGCAOILI, RAYEN OLIVER CALVARIO
117 AGDEPPA, JHANINE RONDAL
118 AGECIA, ANJELYN JARAPAN
119 AGGABAO, CYNTHIA TELAN
120 AGGASID, JO-ANN GONZALES
121 AGLIAM, JERIC MATEO
122 AGLUBA, MARK MADRIAGA
123 AGNGARAY, REDY MIGUEL
124 AGNO, JOHN IVAN ARCILLAS
125 AGNO, MARGIE FERNANDEZ
126 AGONIA, DHAPNIE CASAS
127 AGONOY, KEVIN DATANAGAN
128 AGOSILA, CORNELIA JAGMOC
129 AGPALASIN, LOUISE IVY CALARO
130 AGPALO, NICHOLE AIRYLLE LAPITAN
131 AGRAMON, JOSHUA DAVE CALINAWAN
132 AGTAS, FEVIE MAY GUTO
133 AGTULAO, MAY-AN ALICOY
134 AGUB, MARK DAVE MADRID
135 AGUILAR, ELYSA PAREDES
136 AGUILAR, YANNIE ROSE BENAGERA
137 AGUIMAN, JIMUEL OCLARIT
138 AGUINALDO, ALBERT FLORES
139 AGUIRRE, OLIVER DAANOY
140 AGULLANA, RONALYN PANTE
141 AGULTO, ANGELICA MENDEVIL
142 AGULTO, TRISHA NICOLE HABAL
143 AGUM, ANGIE GUTANG
144 AGUM, ELLAINE GUTANG
145 AGUMBAY, EDRIAN GOMEZ
146 AGUNAT, JOSHANE CALAPINI
147 AGUNOS, ROMEL DELA CRUZ
148 AGUNOY, JEFERSON SADANG
149 AGUSAN, JULIE VINE ECARANUM
150 AGUSTIN, AILA GAUIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AGUSTIN, DAISYREE GARCIA
152 AGUSTIN, FEMA MARIANO
153 AGUSTIN, IVYLEN DASALLA
154 AGUSTIN, JAYSON LEMO
155 AGUSTIN, MARIMAR PASCUA
156 AGUSTIN, MERCEL CASIDSID
157 AGUSTIN, RAMSIE PAGTAN
158 AHANG, ABDULBARI GUAMNA
159 ALABASTRO, EMILJAN SANGBAAN
160 ALAJAS, ROSE ANN BENITEZ
161 ALAMA, JUNEMIE HUATON
162 ALAMAN, THOMAS JAMES MANALIGOD
163 ALAMPAYAN, JULIE ANN CAL
164 ALAMPAYAN, PEE JAY MALICAY
165 ALANG, ROSELAINIE KAUTIN
166 ALANGWAWE, EDWARD JR INLAGIM
167 ALAPAR, KRISHNA MAE MINISTROS
168 ALARCA, MARK VINCENT ORTIZ
169 ALARMA, ALBERT PEÑOSO
170 ALAWADIN, GWYNDELLE RUSTIA
171 ALBA, SIERMARL EVANGELISTA
172 ALBANIA, JONNEL BUENO
173 ALBANO, DAISY ANN ALIDO
174 ALBANO, DENVER PONTI
175 ALBANO, JAY CHRISTIAN DIVINA
176 ALBAO, JHONEL GAJO
177 ALBAO, MARIBEL FRANCISCO
178 ALBARICO, ZENEN JR GAA
179 ALBARRACIN, CHURCHILLE COSTAÑOS
180 ALBIT, MARK BRIAN CASIPONG
181 ALBOFERA, ESTEPHINE RABAYA
182 ALBUNA, JENNIFER SORIANOSOS
183 ALBURO, JAN ALDWYN ANGANGAN
184 ALCANTARA, ELOISA MAE PAROT
185 ALCANTARA, JEROME BAPTISTA
186 ALCANTARA, KAISER CONCEMINO
187 ALCARAZ, SWEET APRIL LUNA
188 ALCOMENDRAS, LYLE GAVIEN LORENZANA
189 ALCOSABA, REGINE SIEM
190 ALCOVER, HARELL TANILON
191 ALCOY, JUDY-ANNE SERRANO
192 ALDAMAR, CHERRY ROBLES
193 ALDAMIA, RIC JASON GERALO
194 ALEGADO, AILYN DELA CRUZ
195 ALEGADO, ELJAN MONARIS
196 ALEGRIA, JULINA MARY ANNE YUSTA
197 ALEJANDRINO, ABEL DAGANGON
198 ALEJANDRINO, MARLO DANOYA
199 ALEJANDRO, EVELYN FERNANDEZ
200 ALEJANDRO, KARLA TRISHA FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ALEJANDRO, SARAH JANE GURIT
202 ALEJO, AL JHUNE SOMERA
203 ALEJO, RODELIO JR TOBIAS
204 ALERIA, MICHELLE MAGLANGIT
205 ALESNA, ROBERT JOHN SAMONTAÑEZ
206 ALFANTE, ROLLY II PAGADUAN
207 ALFARO, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
208 ALFARO, JAN NICOLE SUMAMPONG
209 ALFECHE, CHENIE ABASTILLAS
210 ALFETCHE, ROSELYN GENOBIAGON
211 ALFONSO, KIM CHRISTIAN ZAPATA
212 ALFONSO, MA CLARICE PARAGUAS
213 ALFONSO, TIMOTHY JOEL ESPERA
214 ALFORJA, SAMANTHA IZABELLE RODRIGO
215 ALFORQUE, JANE ESTORCO
216 ALGOSO, JOVANIE LU-ANG
217 ALI, HAMID MAMA
218 ALI, REHANNA MYE ARTHUR
219 ALI, SALMAN MUPUN
220 ALICWADEY, ZIPPORAH ABILANG
221 ALIGUYON, RAJIE MIGUEL
222 ALIGWAY, APRIL GAY JAEL
223 ALIMPUYO, AIRA CAPASGORDO
224 ALIMURUNG, CRIZEL DAVID
225 ALINDOGAN, JOHN OSBERT MENESES
226 ALINGASA, ABBYGAIL ALVARICO
227 ALINSOG, BELLY DEL ROSARIO
228 ALITAO, CHRISTIAN JOHN DEQUIÑA
229 ALIVIADO, KELLYN ERA
230 ALIVIO, REANNE EVE ENOPIA
231 ALLAGA, GRAIL KLEINE UMINGLI
232 ALLARSE, SARAH JEAN LOVITOS
233 ALLAY, RHEENA YVANA ANNAS
234 ALLEGO, JILL TIONGCO
235 ALLERA, JASPEL ANGELO CUBIO
236 ALLIG, MIRLIA LAH-O
237 ALLUAD, DIVINA IDO
238 ALMACEN, MARIELLE PALAGANAS
239 ALMAIDA, LORENZ LASTRILLA
240 ALMARZA, MARIE JANE ALIANSAS
241 ALMAZAN, MARICRIS CACCAM
242 ALMAZAR, DIANNE MAE PERION
243 ALMERIA, MA RITCHEL CLAUDIO
244 ALMERO, CHARLENE ORTILE
245 ALMOGUERA, ROSENY TUPAS
246 ALMONIBAR, ALEX JR TUMACAG
247 ALMORATO, MARIO JR SAJONIA
248 ALO, RICA DE LA TORRE
249 ALOJADO, MONICA AMBONG
250 ALOLOSAN, JAYSER PAUL MONTIFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ALONG, JECEL MAE GUINALANG
252 ALONZO, EDILBERTO JR ARENAJO
253 ALONZO, JOHN LAURENCE GERALDINO
254 ALPAS, ANESIO JR BANGONON
255 ALPAY, JOEL MANALASTAS
256 ALPEREZ, JERIC ABUAN
257 ALPUERTO, JOHN HUERNEL PAMA
258 ALPUERTO, LAY ANN ORIBE
259 ALSAEN, SHYLA BADAY
260 ALSOLA, LEA MAE INTAO
261 ALSON, ROMELY HISONA
262 ALTOVAR, LORRAINE KLEIN MORALEJA
263 ALUBANG, ROY PEDI
264 ALUNDAY, ZENIA BEA GAYUDAN
265 ALUPANI, JOVANI MARIANO
266 ALUWAC, JADELU MANGALINI
267 ALVARADO, BELMARK AMOLO
268 ALVARADO, GEO RAMIREZ
269 ALVARADO, RODELITO DUMAGUIT
270 ALVARAN, ROSEL MANGOBA
271 ALVAREZ, CHIN CHIN LASTIMOSA
272 ALVAREZ, IRISH ABANIEL
273 ALVAREZ, ROCHELLA SALINAS
274 ALVAREZ, ROSHELIE NGOHO
275 ALVARO, SHEALTIEL PADRIGO
276 ALVIOR, NEIL EDRIAN REBOJIO
277 ALZATE, NORIEL FRUTAS
278 AMADA, LAILANIE TROGO
279 AMADOR, JOSE VIRNEL GABIA
280 AMAMANGPANG, JOHN MARK AMAN
281 AMANCIO, EMILYN SALONOY
282 AMANIO, REBECAH SAGAAD
283 AMANTE, MARJOLENE GEPULONGCA
284 AMARILLA, ERICA JOY CANLAS
285 AMATORIO, JACQUELIOU FRANCIS
286 AMBA, ORLAN
287 AMBAYOWONG, ANNABELLE GUNNAWA
288 AMBIT, CRIZELLE LOU RELOX
289 AMBONG, APRILLE JOY ALORO
290 AMBOS, ANTHONY OBEJERA
291 AMBOS, JINKY BELL VITRIOLO
292 AMBRAD, MARCELINA MUÑOZ
293 AMELLER, JUICY GABAT
294 AMILAGAN, ERICKSON ERRERA
295 AMILBAHAR, GELYN VERGARA
296 AMISTAD, ROWENA DEL CASTILLO
297 AMORADO, CLAUDE BANJO SALUDES
298 AMORANTO, KIM SEGURITAN
299 AMOS, ROSE ANN AÑONUEVO
300 AMOSIN, AIMIE JEE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 AMOTO, APRIL MAE MARTE
302 AMOYAN, KATHLENE DIANNE TANEDO
303 AMOYAN, NICKO VIPINOSA
304 AMPALAYO, SAMMY
305 AMPARADO, PEDRO JR TRAJANO
306 AMPARO, JIEGO ALCOSER
307 AMPER, DANDELLION C
308 AMPER, ELINETH PACLIPAN
309 AMPO, REGIL JAMES HENRI DE LEON
310 AMPODE, FREDIERICK BIGTASIN
311 AMPONGAN, CHRISTOPHER DE LA TORRE
312 AMUALLA, JOVELYN CATAHUM
313 AMUGGAO, AILEEN JOY BANG-AO
314 ANAAS, NOVIE DANGTAYAN
315 ANANAYO, JANICE DULINAYAN
316 ANAS, MARIAN CRISTY PALMA
317 ANAYATIN, MYLA KUMPANYA
318 ANCERO, ROMMEL SERAT
319 ANCHETA, LORAINE MAE SALVID
320 ANCIANO, TRYSIE-ANN RIMANDO
321 ANDAL, MARIA LADY LEN LOPEZ
322 ANDAO, DORIZ JANE SERRANO
323 ANDASAN, ROZEL AZARCON
324 ANDAYA, VERA CECILIA HERRERA
325 ANDIG, JOEL TAGO
326 ANDING, KESHA CASSANDRA ALO
327 ANDOY, MARIFE TOMARSE
328 ANDRADA, DONA MAY DARACAN
329 ANDRADA, JEEPEY PARAYNO
330 ANDRADE, JULIOUS MALDO
331 ANDRAQUE, EDCEL NICOLAS
332 ANDRES, EDWARD COSME
333 ANDRES, MAY ANN PATRICIO
334 ANDRES, MELVIN SIABABA
335 ANDRES, PETER JOHN DOLANDOLAN
336 ANDRES, STEPHANY CASAUAY
337 ANFONE, JOREM CARCUSIA
338 ANFONE, WARREN SANTIAGO
339 ANGAT, JENNILYN MASI
340 ANGAY, MICHAEL DAN MANALO
341 ANGCAR, AINIE NALUN
342 ANGEL, MAY ANN SUAYA
343 ANGELES, ALICE PANINGBATAN
344 ANGELES, AMIE LANCIAN
345 ANGELES, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
346 ANGGAOS, RUDELYN BATERNAD
347 ANGO, NORODIN INIDAL
348 ANIABESA, LOREN MOLO
349 ANIBAN, ARLYN SALAC
350 ANIBAN, RUNOBEN COLSIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ANILAO, DANA GADIAWARE
352 ANINAYON, MEREGRACE DAGPIN
353 ANINO, JOHNETTE PALOMAR
354 ANIRE, MARCEL GAVIOLA
355 ANLANGOY, MARVIN
356 ANNIVERSARIO, MEL VICTORY ROY BRILLANTES
357 ANOBLING, JOHN MARK DELA CRUZ
358 ANONGOS, JOVANIE TONDAYA
359 ANOS, JHONMAR RAPATAN
360 ANSILAN, VIBERLY ANN LOYLOY
361 ANTE, MARK REY GANTES
362 ANTENOR, ROWENA CASIBUAL
363 ANTIPORDA, AIJEL COLLANO
364 ANTIPORDA, LEMUEL DALIDA
365 ANTIQUIERA, JENNIFER RIOFLORIDO
366 ANTOLIN, EMMEKAR TUBERA
367 ANTONIO, DEONA JEAN ANTONIO
368 ANTONIO, ERYL JANE BULURAN
369 ANTONIO, ETCHEAL MAE DE LA CRUZ
370 ANTONIO, JOSHUA MORENO
371 ANTOQUIA, ANTHONY MORGIA
372 ANUD, ELVIS BACOONG
373 ANUDON, ARIES ALMUETE
374 ANUNCIADO, CHRISTIAN JOHN SARION
375 APABLE, JERLIANE JOY SUPILANAS
376 APAITAN, SHEILA SUMILHIG
377 APALLA, RONNEL HILING
378 APAO, GRIEZA JISON
379 APAR, MARIA JESTIN ABELLA
380 APARECE, JUART JOY PILARCA
381 APARECE, RENELYN SUCUANO
382 APAT, ANNALIE PASCO
383 APIL, IRAH EZAN KUSIN
384 APLAL, KURT DARYL VALES
385 APLAT, ALVIN WAY-AS
386 APOLINARIO, SHELAIN LIMEN
387 APURILLO, ELISA MARIE CATINDOY
388 AQUEBAY, ALJON MAMAOAG
389 AQUI, WRITZ AIANN BANGLOS
390 AQUILLO, MAE BASTIDA
391 AQUINO, ALVIN JAMES ALBA
392 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN TURA
393 AQUINO, DANILO JR LORENZO
394 AQUINO, JAKE DELOS REYES
395 AQUINO, JOY BERMUDO
396 AQUINO, LORENZ RHINE LUTRANIA
397 AQUINO, REYNIEL RAMIREZ
398 AQUINO, ROSELA HESITA
399 AQUINO, WINDY CRSYTEL ESPINA
400 ARABE, CRISZEL BARANIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ARABIS, CLAIRE JAMERO
402 ARADJE, MARK LOUIE CABRERA
403 ARAM, NOELENE ANNE CABASAN
404 ARAMBULA, HOPE SOROLLA
405 ARANDIA, CRISANTO STA MARIA
406 ARANDIA, DIETHER BUENDIA
407 ARANDIA, MARIEL ILAGAN
408 ARANTE, JOMAR TORNO
409 ARANTE, KENT IAN ROXAS
410 ARANTON, CATHERINE SOLAMILLO
411 ARANZADO, ALFIE CORDANO
412 ARAOJO, LEONEL MASAGCA
413 ARAYAN, MARIE MACANAS
414 ARCALA, JOYFUL MAE GRACE
415 ARCAMO, GLIEDY JANE MAATA
416 ARCEGA, JAYVEE CHICO
417 ARCENAL, JINKY LAGUERTA
418 ARCENIO, ANGELIKA REMALDORA
419 ARCILLA, ALEEZA GARCIA
420 ARCILLA, CHONA ISORENA
421 ARCILLA, PRINCESS ESPINOSA
422 ARCILLAS, JUSTIN ALLEN CANGAO
423 ARCILLAS, LOISE SHARMAINE NAVARRETE
424 ARCONES, GEMMA SIMAN
425 ARCOYO, MARIANETH IBARRETA
426 ARCUENO, JAYSON TAMBAGO
427 AREJA, DANICA CAAGAY
428 ARELLADO, MICAH PORCAL
429 ARELLANO, JOHN KAISER DAQUEP
430 ARELLANO, JOSEPHUS CAIREL
431 ARELLANO, REENA MAE EJADA
432 AREOLA, AIMEE ROSS MERCADO
433 AREVALO, JESSICA JOVELLANO
434 ARGUELLES, ALMA GARGULLO
435 ARIATE, KATE LOUISE GUARDACASA
436 ARIBAL, CHRISTIE MARIE DE ASIS
437 ARIBUABO, JAN RAY ALONZO
438 ARIMADO, JEREMY RAFER
439 ARINGO, GEORGIE MIRANDILLA
440 ARINZOL, BRUCE LOUIE DIMALANTA
441 ARIOLA, JOEY TAMONDONG
442 ARIZOBAL, LOVELYN JOY TESADO
443 ARLANTICO, ARIS COLMO
444 ARMENTIA, SHARMIN LIRADO
445 ARMINGOL, MIKE KIVEN BANGCONG
446 ARMOJALLAS, ALVIN REBIO
447 ARMONIDAD, ARCELY DE LA CRUZ
448 ARNADO, REYNALD BRYAN GAMAY
449 ARONDA, JADE SEALTHIEL GANDAMON
450 ARRANGUEZ, MAEY SAMBRANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ARREGLO, ALFRED CHRIS APARECIO
452 ARRIBADO, ARWIN ORCALES
453 ARROGANTE, JOHN LAWRENCE AGUSTIN
454 ARROZ, JOHN MARK GATDULA
455 ARTIAGA, SUNNY RAY CABILTES
456 ARTUYO, IVY ROSE BARUMAN
457 ARUELO, HAZELYN JOY BAUTISTA
458 ARVESU, CHRISTINE JOY SAMSON
459 ARZA, NOVELINA ANGRA
460 ASALAN, HANIYA JAMAEL
461 ASGAR, MOHAMMAD DAROD
462 ASI, JANETH DIMAANO
463 ASIAB, ERWIN TOMAS
464 ASIADO, HANNA TRICIA
465 ASILUM, JANE HUMAWID
466 ASISTIDO, IAN MANLANGIT
467 ASIÑERO, LIEZA ARADOR
468 ASONG, ALLYZA DAWN DEMONTEVERDE
469 ASOR, RENZ KENNETH MEDENILLA
470 ASPRIC, GIECEL KYTE PAGURAYAN
471 ASTANG, SANDRA ARENDAIN
472 ASTILLERO, JEREMY GARDON
473 ASTO, CHARLENE BANTOLINO
474 ASTODILLO, JAYSON BOLISLIS
475 ASUG, EMMANUEL LAGUDA
476 ASUNCION, MARY JANE BANGUI
477 ASUNCION, RENIEL MANIBPEL
478 ASUNCION, SHEENA COX PEREZ
479 ATAMOSA, LAURENCE ANTHONY AGBAY
480 ATAMOSA, WINSTOR ALIVIADO
481 ATAY, FRITZ BON TAHUM
482 ATES, SVEN MARK SUPAT
483 ATIENZA, ANNE MIRJAM DE GRANO
484 ATILLO, FLORIEL DELFIN
485 ATIN-AN, RODEL BANDAO
486 ATIS, HONEY JANE PEÑAS
487 ATTOS, RONDO SARIGOMBA
488 ATUP, CHRISTINE MAE CUTAMORA
489 AUDITOR, ADAM CARILLO
490 AUGUSTO, MERINEL BRILLANTES
491 AUMAN, IVY ALOGIN
492 AUMENTADO, HERBERT DUSTIN ROSAS
493 AUMENTADO, NIKKI GIDA
494 AURE, LORENZO III AMORA
495 AUREO, RAFHY BALUYA
496 AUSTRIA, SARAH JOY PERA
497 AVEDOZA, JEROME RIGDAO
498 AVENILLA, KIM ANN MADRID
499 AVERGONZADO, JEOMAR EVARDO
500 AVEÑON, JHAIRA RAVELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AVILA, CHEEREY LEQUIT
502 AVILA, KYRE SHIORE INFORNON
503 AVISO, ZANDREX LOMANGAYA
504 AWIDAN, GLAIZA MANUEL
505 AWITAN, MARK AIRON ALCOVER
506 AWITEN, ZISA LADAO
507 AYAB, WIBELLE ANN BENDAÑA
508 AYE, CARMI PAMARANG
509 AYOMEN, JUSTINE PELILA
510 AYORE, JERALDINE PINUELA
511 AYSON, ANITA DOMINGO
512 AYUBAN, EDGIE SANCHEZ
513 AZARCON, RONALYN PURGANAN
514 AZUCENA, JOSHUA VINCENT MISER
515 AZUELA, ALFREDO MANGAMPO
516 AZUELO, ANDREW NICHOLAS LAYNO
517 AZUELO, JOPPE MARVEL GABETA
518 AZURA, RAILYN MAE PORTERA
519 AÑABIEZA, ANGELIE CAMILLE VALENZUELA
520 AÑOVER, ALLAN JR DOROY
521 AÑOVER, ARNEL TAO-ON
522 BA-A, HELTON JUN SORIL
523 BABAISON, ROSITEE NICANOR
524 BABAO, JOSEPH LANDICHO
525 BABILA, CRISTINE EVE JIMENEZ
526 BACALLA, REGINA MONNIC MERCENE
527 BACALSO, DAVIN DAVIS GEMAO
528 BACALSO, JESSIE YANOYAN
529 BACAMANTE, HAREITH CANO
530 BACANI, ELMER MEJIA
531 BACAY, MILDRED VILLANUEVA
532 BACCAY, JOAN MANAGUELOD
533 BACCAY, MARGIE SANTOS
534 BACELONIA, ALET MASARATE
535 BACER, WILJANE DUMENCEL
536 BACLAGAN, CHARIEZEL MENOR
537 BACORNAY, BETHLE ANN PALOMAR
538 BACUD, DONNIE CALANGIAN
539 BADANGAYON, RODA BUYAYAWE
540 BADENAS, JULIUS TABARANGAO
541 BADILLO, NOLI JR VILLANUEVA
542 BADILLOS, DIANNA BALANG
543 BADINO, DERILYN ACTOY
544 BADOL, RHODELY KEN OMENA
545 BAEL, HANDEL EMMANUEL EGUIA
546 BAGA-AN, JAKE DELA CRUZ
547 BAGARES, LINDON BOQUILA
548 BAGAYAS, JOSIE PACUNAYEN
549 BAGGAY, CRISTY LANE VICENTE
550 BAGGAY, MARIDEL BIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BAGGUID, BERNARD JR ALIPIO
552 BAGNES, RODNIE ANNE DAPENA
553 BAGNOL, CLARICE LEGASPI
554 BAGNOL, CLARISSA LEGASPI
555 BAGO, JANITH TUQUIB
556 BAGOLANTOY, MARY JANE DIVINAGRACIA
557 BAGONOC, MARY ELOUISE VASQUEZ
558 BAGOTE, JACKIE LOU FEDERICO
559 BAGSIYAO, IMELDA CANIPAS
560 BAGTANG, JACOB EDUARD TORRES
561 BAGUIOS, NIÑA SHEN PEDREGOSA
562 BAGUNU, CARLA ELOIZA ARCEO
563 BAH-YAD, FLORICAR PUCAYON
564 BAHALA, ALHIRT JOHN JOSEPH CAVITE
565 BAHALLA, SHERYL MAE ABAY-ABAY
566 BAHATAN, FIDEL JACOB
567 BAIGAD, CECILE FAITH TABLANDO
568 BAILON, SUNSHINE DOCE
569 BAIRA, ROSSEL AGUIRRE
570 BAIT, DONDON ADAN SUMINEG
571 BAIWES, RUGIEBEL AGUID
572 BAJAMUNDI, MELISSA OSERIN
573 BAJAO, CHRISTINE GRACE DOROT
574 BAJAR, LYNDON JOHNSON DIOMAMPO
575 BAJE, RICKY CAYLALUAD
576 BAJENTING, NIN JEL
577 BAJON, CLETA MAGDALENE DE GUZMAN
578 BAKICHAN, LORETA LINNOM
579 BALA-IS, FERLYN JOY BUGALAN
580 BALABBO, FERMINA PALLINGAYAN
581 BALADJAY, REZIEL VILLANUEVA
582 BALAGA, JOHN ACE IBARRA
583 BALAGTAS, MA JESSICA CARILLO
584 BALAGULAN, KIMBERLY GUIBAO
585 BALAHADIA, CHRISTIAN BERCADES
586 BALAI, JOSE JR DOMINGO
587 BALAIS, HEZZA KATE CABBAT
588 BALAJO, EVELYN GANGGANGAN
589 BALAJO, GEOMAR PULISTA
590 BALANAY, CHRISTIAN MARLO JOCSON
591 BALANAY, JENNY ROSE BEATO
592 BALANBAN, OLIVER DAMINO
593 BALANCAR, MERCY SAGAN
594 BALANCIO, EDMON BAUTISTA
595 BALANDRA, JOCHEBED SHEALE COMENDADOR
596 BALANLAY, JERIC PADES
597 BALANQUIT, JENNIFER DUNGAN
598 BALANQUIT, MARK JUNE FLORES
599 BALANSAG, JOVELYN BENDANILLO
600 BALAOBAO, EVELYN LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BALASABAS, REZEL ROSALES
602 BALASBAS, JEFFERSON ALLER
603 BALASIW, MARIANNE AGYAPAS
604 BALASTA, CYRUS SAMUEL LAVAREZ
605 BALASUIT, KATHLYN BE-ILAN
606 BALATE, JAKE DORONIO
607 BALATERO, MERRY CHRIS BALINGIT
608 BALATERO, WINDHEL JEAN BERALLO
609 BALATOC, ARIEL BUCCAC
610 BALBON, SONNY SANICO
611 BALBUENA, JOHN NATHANIEL COMILLOR
612 BALBUENA, MARY JOY ALCANTARA
613 BALCUEBA, ANJANETTE QUEJANO
614 BALDERAMA, NICOLE MARIE MACABENTA
615 BALDESCO, JEFFREY DUMANDAN
616 BALDINO, JOELYN KITANO
617 BALDO, ABEGAIL SALIGUMBA
618 BALDO, CHERRY ANN FERNANDEZ
619 BALDO, KRISLYN DE-IS
620 BALDOMAN, JAN MARRIE RAGMAC
621 BALDOVINO, ROY REGATO
622 BALDOZA, JAY AR RECREO
623 BALDOZA, MYRLA OLARTE
624 BALGUA, VANESSA SHIELA ROSE ABARRA
625 BALICAO, ALYSSA ANGELICA VALENCIA
626 BALICAO, IRENE BAGGAS
627 BALIGAT, JAY-R AGULAY
628 BALIGUAT, JOVAN CATERIAL
629 BALILI, CLARIZA MAE DAYAO
630 BALINDONG, HAFIDAH H IBRAHIM
631 BALINGBING, ABEGAIL LAGNO
632 BALINGCOS, MELVIN CAFERMA
633 BALINGIT, MARY ROSE YANGYANG
634 BALITAR, GLADYS ESTRADA
635 BALITNANG, HONEYLET TANGDOL
636 BALIUAG, ANGELIE KATE TRINIDAD
637 BALLAD, JAYMAR UALAT
638 BALLADA, MICHAEL
639 BALLEGO, ROCHELLE CABALONGA
640 BALLENTOS, RAISA MACARIOLA
641 BALLERAS, MAY DIANNE ABIADOR
642 BALLERAS, ROYALYN
643 BALLESTEROS, NOVERLYN RAMIREZ
644 BALLOGAT, MARLAN REMO BANHAN
645 BALLON, MARIZ JAMISOLA
646 BALLUCANAG, DAREL JULIO
647 BALMOCENA, JENNIFER TOLOMIA
648 BALOC, BROOKSHIELD ANITO
649 BALOGBOG, LEYBERT LAPING
650 BALOLONG, CHRISTINE JAY LADION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 BALONGA, JONALIZA PAGNANAWON
652 BALONGOY, JOJIE PACUT
653 BALOTITE, LADY JOIE CASTILLO
654 BALSOMO, BENEDICT ELEGINO
655 BALTAZAR, AIRAL JOY FERNANDEZ
656 BALTAZAR, FELISA TURQUEZA
657 BALTAZAR, JAYSON SORIANO
658 BALTAZAR, JENNY CUDAS
659 BALUIS, JEROME SOLANO
660 BALUNAN, MARY JOY MATURAN
661 BALUTAN, CATHERINE RAÑOLA
662 BALUYOT, EDMAR LEGARSE
663 BAMBAO, ADRIAN EARL TINDO
664 BAMBAO, MELLETTE AGUSTINO
665 BANAAG, ELIZABETH LAGO
666 BANAAG, GLIANE CARLA TAMONDONG
667 BANABATAC, MAE CLIARE CARO
668 BANASTAO, LEAH BERCILLA
669 BANAWAG, RENGIV DAGUIO
670 BANAYO, AIRISS NICOR
671 BANCUD, ALYSSA JADE GASPAR
672 BANDOL, GERALD CAMACHO
673 BANDOLA, CARMELA BRUZO
674 BANDOLA, JOHN ALBERT ERAZO
675 BANDOLA, LAURENCE PONDOON
676 BANDONG, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
677 BANDOY, JOY BAYUCOT
678 BANG-AO, LOLITA LINNOM
679 BANGA-AN, KRISTINE MARIE CARIÑO
680 BANGAD, LEONARDO AGPALO
681 BANGCAYAON, NOMER JR SISIDAN
682 BANGLOS, JOLLY FERNANDEZ
683 BANGLOY, ROSEMARIE LORENZO
684 BANGNGAYON, EZIKEL BABAG
685 BANGNGON, JEM-JEM UDIPE
686 BANGOD, JESSA CATALINO
687 BANGUIYAO, JONIMAR MUNTAAD
688 BANIAGA, REGINE RABAGO
689 BANNAUE, JEHOSHAPHAT FULGAON
690 BANNAWOL, CHRISTIAN MALINAB
691 BANSAG, GUILLAN JOY ONGCAY
692 BANTACULO, KYRA ME ESPER MACARIOLA
693 BANTAZAN, GODINES SAGLA
694 BANTIGUE, LYN GUARINO
695 BANTILAN, BENALYN JIMENEZ
696 BANTILAN, CHARLES LUNA
697 BANTILAN, ERICHA DATAYLO
698 BANTILAN, MARIA DITHA RONNA DATAYLO
699 BANTOLINO, LESLIE ANNE BRIONES
700 BANTUAS, ASHARY PAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 BAO, NORHAIMA MANTAR
702 BAQUERO, MICHAEL ALBORES
703 BAQUIRAN, MARVIN CIBARRA
704 BARANGGAN, ROSELLE REPOMPO
705 BARAUNTONG, SALMAN DIDA-AGUN
706 BARBA, BRIAN ALBERT PALENZUELA
707 BARBACENA, REISNER ARIZALA
708 BARBIN, CHRISTIAN CLEMENTE
709 BARBON, IRENE TUZON
710 BARBOSA, JUDIE CLYNE ORTEGA
711 BARBOSA, KORVIN RAIN SALVA
712 BARBOSA, MAY SHIELA MANGOBA
713 BARCARLOS, APRIL JHIE SUMANTING
714 BARCELLANO, ALENA MAE BARAL
715 BARCELONA, MELANIE VASO
716 BARCIBAL, RISHENDYLLE RIOBOCA
717 BARDAGO, SAMUEL JR GUINTO
718 BARDINAS, LESLIE NECOLE SALARDA
719 BARGO, ADELBERT INOCENCIO
720 BARIGA, REMON TAPINIT
721 BARILE, GIANNE KRIS ELPIDAMA
722 BARILLO, MIA VALENTIN
723 BARIUAD, SHARLENE GRACE RODRIGUEZ
724 BARJA, MARK JOVEN CALLOS
725 BARNACHEA, MARC LOUIE FUENTES
726 BARNEDO, JOEBERT GAVINO
727 BARONDA, JOSE JR LOZARINO
728 BAROQUILLO, JEFFREY BENTOZA
729 BARQUIO, CLARISE MADERA
730 BARRAGA, MARY ANN BARRERA
731 BARRAL, JOE MEL ABALLE
732 BARRAMEDA, DARWIN IMPOY
733 BARREDO, JOHN CARLO DELA CRUZ
734 BARREDO, JOVILYN CELIZ
735 BARRETTO, EDELROSE BALINO
736 BARRIENTOS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
737 BARRIENTOS, DENNIS PUOD
738 BARRIENTOS, GLENN JOSEPH ROMERO
739 BARRIENTOS, ROYEL LASALA
740 BARRIOS, DEXTER TAMAYO
741 BARROGA, ROMMEL CONCEPCION
742 BARROS, BERNARDO JR DATU
743 BARTE, MARVIN GAYETA
744 BARTOCES, JACKIE CARLOU ZACAL
745 BARTOLORE, JULIAN JAY DAYANAN
746 BARUC, DIANNARA INIEGO
747 BARUIZ, LENEL GRACE PADLA
748 BASA, CEFF JR
749 BASA, JAYSON GARABILEZ
750 BASADRE, JERRYLOU BORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 BASALIO, JANET NOCHE
752 BASALLO, BEJIE BERJOLANO
753 BASAN, PRINCESS CLAIRE DEDURO
754 BASANG, MELANIO JR CAACOY
755 BASAS, JANE CHENNETH REFE
756 BASAY, LILIAN ALABAN
757 BASAYA, JOHN ROBERT VILLON
758 BASCO, ANALYN GREMIO
759 BASCONCILLO, LYKA MAE GAMIT
760 BASE, ANGELU MAE REPEQUE
761 BASEA, FLORDELEZ AGUILAR
762 BASENCE, KENNETH MICHAEL TUAZON
763 BASILAN, MAY BARIA
764 BASILIO, AILEEN ORACION
765 BASILIO, MIA SANIATA LLAUDERES
766 BASILIO, ROGER MOSQUERA
767 BASING-A, FREDA TACLOLOY
768 BASLOTE, NORDELYN HIMONGON
769 BASONGIT, ZYRA MAE MASKAY
770 BASTASA, LEO MARK RITA
771 BATADLAN, WILFREDO JR ANDUJAR
772 BATALLONES, ROLANDO ALSON
773 BATARA, JUNE UDAC
774 BATARA, LORYBELLE SOLIDUM
775 BATARA, NICHOLE SOLIDUM
776 BATAS, PAUL ADRIAN CARALDE
777 BATE, LOCHI TUMULAC
778 BATHAN, JASMINE PINGUL
779 BATICBATIC, DEODITH GRACE HONRADO
780 BATILLER, SHAIRA BECISLAO
781 BATINGAL, KENT DARIUS FABROQUEZ
782 BATISTIS, ANALYN BANQUEL
783 BATNAG, FERICEL CURAMENG
784 BATO, MAEDEN BACANI
785 BATOBATAN, LUDY MARIE GAMAO
786 BATUGAL, NIÑA VERDADERO
787 BATUGAN, MOHAMMAD RYAN CADER
788 BATUIGAS, EMIL MARCELINO
789 BATUTO, VEECHEL PERDILAN
790 BAUDI, JUNAILA SAMAD
791 BAUDIN, JERICK ESMAIL PEÑAMANTE
792 BAUGBOG, ELVIE HERBOLINGO
793 BAUGBOG, MARTIN MARI
794 BAULITE, JOLIE ANN PAYOT
795 BAUSA, JONEL TALADRO
796 BAUSING, ARVIN JAY TIEMPO
797 BAUSON, VINCE JERIC BENJAMIN PATIÑO
798 BAUTISTA, ELLA ANGELIQUE LICTAOA
799 BAUTISTA, FABZ URBINA
800 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER GUMARANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BAUTISTA, JUDITH GALVEZ
802 BAUTISTA, KRIZZA JANE JAVAR
803 BAUTISTA, LERMARIE SANCEBUCHE
804 BAUTISTA, MARLENE BOCAUTO
805 BAUTISTA, MARY JELL MONTEALTO
806 BAUTISTA, VENEEVIC MALLILLIN
807 BAUYA, JEMARK ARENDUQUE
808 BAYANAY, PAUL JOHN GELAY
809 BAYANGGOS, JONALYN LIBED
810 BAYANI, MARIA PRINCESS MATERNAL
811 BAYAUA, AGATHA FAYE CALACALA
812 BAYAUA, ELI RAY WANDIEN
813 BAYAWA, SHANE BASE
814 BAYHONAN, JASON CLINT RALLON
815 BAYLON, GERALDINE DESEPIDA
816 BAYNO, CINDY QUIME-QUIME
817 BAYNO, WEBLER FLORES
818 BAYNOSA, KEESHIA MEA BRIONES
819 BAYONGAN, SHENAIA PURA BENUAGEN
820 BAYOT, MA APRIL PORIA
821 BAYSA, IVAN CYRUZ GALLARDO
822 BAYTAN, JOHN PAUL JACOB
823 BAÑAGA, ROSEMARIE LABANIEGO
824 BAÑARES, DIANNA ROSE JANCUA
825 BAÑARIA, HAROLD VEGEL
826 BAÑOC, RUSSEL DIGMAN
827 BEATINGO, ERA JANE CORDERO
828 BEATO, JUNGCO JAY AMBA
829 BEATO, MARIA FIEL EDJANE CASPE
830 BECENA, LAWRENCE CAUNAN
831 BECHER, GINALYN MUÑOZ
832 BEDAÑA, ARJAY BARACAO
833 BEDIA, ARMEE FLORENCE PERAMIA
834 BEDOYA, AZEL JEMIMAH VIRTUDES
835 BEDRA, MARLOU PALLER
836 BEDRO, RUSSEL MENISTERIO
837 BEGASO, RICHARD KEVIN MAHINAY
838 BEGINO, FREDDIE TIMUAT
839 BEJUNA, GIEAN BANAAY
840 BELANDRES, RODERICK GARCIA
841 BELANO, JOMAR MALAZAR
842 BELARMINO, ARLYN MAE GETIGAN
843 BELARMINO, CHRISTOPHER TUGADE
844 BELARMINO, ZENMAE CASAL
845 BELASCUAIN, PAUL TIONGSON
846 BELEJERDO, JAN IRAH MAE DIONISIO
847 BELEN, JANINE JAVIER
848 BELMONTE, ZOSIMA GUTIERREZ
849 BELOGOLO, DANIEL PARA
850 BELONIO, SHARLAH GRACE ORSAJES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 BELOY, GLORY MAE CLAVITE
852 BELTRAN, MIA KRIS ZOMIL
853 BENAVIDEZ, JOHN PAULO PALAD
854 BENCALO, HILDO BENGAN
855 BENDAÑA, SAIRA RUTH UGTO
856 BENDIJO, SIGFRED ATILANO
857 BENDON, GLEN JEL NAMIA
858 BENEDICTO, KATE WENCES EIGO
859 BENGALAN, JOMEL LABENIA
860 BENGCANG, MARK JOEL TIMBREZA
861 BENGWIC, RAYMOND HOAGON
862 BENIG, ARIS AGNOTE
863 BENIHAGAN, MIKE REY CABIZARES
864 BENIPAYO, NATHALIE ANGEL DE GUZMAN
865 BENITO, FERMIN SUMALAG
866 BENITO, MARY JANE ASUNCION
867 BENITO, MC HENRICH RAMISCAL
868 BENLOT, AIACENT LABASTIDA
869 BENNANG, REMY DULNUAN
870 BENOSA, ARTHUR PAMITAN
871 BENOSA, ROSE ANN SERRANO
872 BENTADAN, ALEX JR MAGEW
873 BENTADAN, SWEATCEL PA-AY
874 BEOA, MIKE PANGISBAN
875 BERAME, HAROLD SOTOMAYOR
876 BERBANO, LEA TAPULAO
877 BERCELES, PIA MAE FORTAJADA
878 BERDADERO, CHRISTIAN PAUL BAGIAO
879 BERGONIO, DIANNE VALENCIA
880 BERJA, ALVEN BADILLA
881 BERMAL, CLAUDINE CABORNAY
882 BERMAL, LEVY NUÑEZ
883 BERMEJO, DEE JHADE VELASCO
884 BERMUDEZ, ERMA MAE LACONSAY
885 BERNADAS, HELTONE SABUCDALAO
886 BERNALDEZ, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
887 BERNARDINO, JOANNE VILLALUZ
888 BERNARDO, ROMMEL DELA CRUZ
889 BERNIL, ROWENA BORATO
890 BERONDO, ERNIE BATOCAIL
891 BERONILLA, CHLOE JEAN BALIGHOT
892 BERTOS, ZUSSETTE RESURRECCION
893 BERTUMEN, AILYN
894 BESA-ANG, JAYSON LAMI-ING
895 BESMONTE, MARY JANE BALASTA
896 BESSITT, MARRY CRIS DELA PEÑA
897 BETCHER, MICHAEL REY VENTURADO
898 BETITA, KIM TUBALLES
899 BETITA, RODELYN FALSARIO
900 BEÑAS, ROUTLEY MAGNUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 BIACOLO, GLENN CATAYLO
902 BIADO, MARVIN BACUNGAN
903 BIAG, DYNA MAY BOSAS
904 BIANDO, MARISOL RENEGADO
905 BICCAY, FERNANDO JR CAPINIA
906 BICLAR, CLARISSE INGRID ARARAO
907 BICO, DARWIN JAY PALEJARO
908 BICOY, JIELLO ACOP
909 BIDAURE, SHEENA HANA MARIE MAGALLANES
910 BIEL, JAY-AR NIONES
911 BIGTING, KRISTEL ANNE IGNACIO
912 BIGUERRAS, MICHAEL JAY GARCIA
913 BIGYAN, DARWIN APOLINAR
914 BIHAG, NEAHRA PEDROSO
915 BILLE, JODISSA
916 BILLONES, ALMIRA RUFO
917 BILLONES, ANGEL MILCA ACOSTA
918 BIMUYACO, JAYCIL BULAHAO
919 BINONDO, BERNARD LABORTE
920 BINONGO, MICA GOMEZ
921 BINUHI, MELODY BINWAG
922 BINUHI, NOEMI BINWAG
923 BINWAG, MARY GRACE DUMAWOL
924 BIO, VANESSA ROSE MAOMAY
925 BITALAC, HYACINTH SERAFIN
926 BITAO, CHRISTIAN BISENIO
927 BITAS, NEIL PATINDOL
928 BITAYO, PEARL DIANNE VALMORES
929 BITO-ONON, MAY ROSE LIWAN
930 BITUIN, JAMES THEO BEBIT
931 BIÑAS, ROUE JHUN ALADA
932 BLAH, FARHAN DIAW
933 BLANCAFLOR, ROGARD PRADIA
934 BLANCO, ANGELICA ARCILLA
935 BLANCO, CARLOWEH REDONDO
936 BLANCO, JOHN PAUL GANIR
937 BLASE, MICHAEL CAÑETE
938 BLENTE, CRISTY ROMERO
939 BOADO, JAN VOLTAIRE CHESTER MIRADOR
940 BOAQUIN, MARJANIE MAE CUTAMORA
941 BOBIER, CALVIN JOHN DANIOLA
942 BOBIS, ABIGAEL ROSE FALLER
943 BOCA, SUNY BOY GAÑOLON
944 BOCTOT, VANIZA IGCALINOS
945 BODANIO, KATE JOY JANOVAS
946 BODIONGAN, FRANZ LOUIE BENITO
947 BODOTA, CHESKA DIANNE TIMBANG
948 BOGANI, RENS EDEN AMARGO
949 BOGNADON, CHARMAINE BALOG
950 BOGNALOS, SHARLINN ANN PAVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BOISER, JUBETRICK GODINEZ
952 BOJEADOR, RENZELLE FLORA
953 BOJOS, ROWENA LEAH ALBARRACIN
954 BOL-IGEN, GLORY BANTOG
955 BOLADAS, GENAMAE ALARO
956 BOLANDO, ALEXANDER MARINOG
957 BOLIVAR, DAVEN ASEJO
958 BOLIVAR, RHEA ABONERO
959 BOLLA, BEVERLY LAMMAO
960 BOMBARDA, BRENDA ROLLON
961 BOMBIO, FARAH CAROLINA ALMANZA
962 BON, ARNOLD JAMES CRUZATA
963 BON, MARIA MONICA ESTAREJA
964 BONA, JOHN HERRY VALENZUELA
965 BONACHITA, JIMIELUZ AGUSTIN
966 BONAGUA, REMEL PERALTA
967 BONAYON, REAH ATTA
968 BONCALES, JEMBERLY VALMORIA
969 BONCALES, JENNYFLOR CEMINE
970 BONCODIN, LIAM NATHAN LOBO
971 BONGANAY, NORIELYN BARBA
972 BONGAR, DANICA MENDOZA
973 BONGATO, MARK STEVEN GURANG
974 BONGGAY, KEZIAH VILLEGAS
975 BONGOCIA, MC DAVID NOVAL
976 BONI, THERESA BRIONES
977 BONINA, REYNALYN GUSTILO
978 BONOS, DARYLL SALCEDO
979 BONTES, MARLO TABANAO
980 BONTOYAN, JOEL SUICO
981 BOONGALING, EUGENE ACLAN
982 BORAC, JHANN VINCENT CONCEPCION
983 BORAL, ERWIN MARCO
984 BORBON, JAN DAVE BARUIZ
985 BORDADO, KENN MARK VILLA
986 BORGOÑOS, PATRICK ARDIETA
987 BORIGAS, SHERLYN CORDOVA
988 BORJA, JERIC DETAZA
989 BORJA, SHILOH NIEL PAYOT
990 BORJA, ZYRELLE JOIE TELEG
991 BORNALES, KRIZZA BENITEZ
992 BORRES, LORENZ OSCAR QUESORA
993 BORROMEO, MA CATHERINE NARES
994 BORROMEO, NOEL GREG LIGTAS
995 BOSE, MIBSAM EDA
996 BOSITA, ALVIN ERAN
997 BOSQUE, KATE MARBIE JOSOL
998 BOSTON, RIZALDO IRA BAJILIDAD
999 BOTANTE, JAY MARK DEITA
1000 BOTANTE, KRISTINE JEWEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 BOTEN, ROY ROMCALIS
1002 BOYLES, JESSA JEAN LOGROÑO
1003 BRABANTE, FRITZEL RELOJ
1004 BRAULIO, CATHERINE MAYAT-AN
1005 BRAVO, CHARLES VIRGILIO BADIOLA
1006 BRAVO, MAE ANN ARSIS
1007 BRAZA, QUENNIE EGAS
1008 BRETAÑA, JESSA BAYOG
1009 BRIONES, BILLY JOEL TERCERO
1010 BRIONES, KATE RAMAYLA
1011 BRIONES, MADONNA VIGIL
1012 BRIONES, VERNEY MAGSUCANG
1013 BRIOSO, RACHEL MAE ARANETA
1014 BRIZUELA, HERIYA ANN HAZEL CANO
1015 BRIÑAN, JUMARIE CARDEÑO
1016 BUAGAS, JENELYN ALGOPERA
1017 BUAGAS, MARK JONNEVE JAKOSALEM
1018 BUAYA, JESUSA MAE PIOLO
1019 BUCAG, JASON BANGAN
1020 BUCASAN, JIMBOY ELIONG
1021 BUCASAS, ALPHA JOY CAÑEDO
1022 BUCLES, JINKY BULAGNIR
1023 BUCOL, MARY JANE PANTI
1024 BUEN, JULIE MARIE MUDA
1025 BUENAAGUA, SALLY RAÑA
1026 BUENAFLOR, FRANCISCO JR OLINO
1027 BUENAFLOR, JENEFER ALCANTARA
1028 BUENAFLOR, MICHEL TORRES
1029 BUENAOBRA, BRIAN GABRIEL JACARIA
1030 BUENAVENTURA, KHEY ANN PASION
1031 BUENAVENTURA, MA KOLEEN PAMBID
1032 BUENAVISTA, FREDDIE RICK AGUINALDO
1033 BUENDIA, DOMINIQUE CALUBAQUIB
1034 BUENO, CHARMAINE FAITH MENDOZA
1035 BUENSUCESO, KYLE MARALIT
1036 BUGAS, JOSHUA MAR TULDANES
1037 BUGTONG, KYRYZ BASCO
1038 BUHAT, FLORDELIZA LAPARAN
1039 BUHLE, ACE AURELIUS ANGEL DOG-A
1040 BUICO, JASMIN
1041 BUISON, JUDY ANN APOSTOL
1042 BUISON, PRITZ JERALD SUELLO
1043 BULA, GLEIZA RUTA
1044 BULA, IAN CESAR CATUDAY
1045 BULABOG, REMY BARBARONA
1046 BULADO, VANESSA AMA
1047 BULAHAN, MICHELLE ABRANILLA
1048 BULAN, CHARLIE TUMALIUAN
1049 BULAN, EMERALD LAZARO
1050 BULANADI, NAZARETH BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BULAUAN, LEE ANN MARTINEZ
1052 BULAWAN, RHONNA JEANE DAGAMI
1053 BULAYANG, JIMMY EDDUBA
1054 BULAYO, MARK ALLEN TONGPO
1055 BULGADO, AIRINE TEMPORADA
1056 BULIGON, JERILYN NABADANG
1057 BULING, RYAN HENRY BINOS
1058 BULINTAO, EHLEN NABANALAN
1059 BULLECER, JOYCE CAMPANI
1060 BULLOS, DARYLL CURIBA
1061 BULUSAN, ARNEL MARCELO
1062 BULUSAN, BABY DIANNA JAMON
1063 BUMA-A, ROWENA MEL MUNDA
1064 BUMAGAT, RAFFY ORLANDA
1065 BUMAL-O, MINERVA COMPAS
1066 BUN-OL, MAE ANN MATEO
1067 BUNA, MARY JANE TALLE
1068 BUNAO, JASON LAPITAN
1069 BUNAYOG, NEIL BALDAPAN
1070 BUNIEL, KAREN ANNE RIZADA
1071 BUNSOCAN, DEFFY CADIAO
1072 BUNTAG, KRYSTAL GRACE DONGUILA
1073 BUO, JOENICK SEREÑO
1074 BUQUING, SHERYL UMIPIG
1075 BUQUIRAN, FRANCE GUILLER RIVAL
1076 BURAY, ROSELLE TRILLO
1077 BURGOS, APRIL VISH DEMONTEVERDE
1078 BURGOS, LYKA OBLEMA
1079 BUSANO, ANGELITO MAKILANG
1080 BUSLON, MECIEL GUSINALEM
1081 BUSTAMANTE, ABIGAIL LABARES
1082 BUSTAMANTE, GERALD KEITH PADAYAO
1083 BUSTAMANTE, LORIE LUMAHAN
1084 BUSTAMANTE, RONA BACONAWA
1085 BUTA, JEWELLMAE BENIDA
1086 BUTAG, RONEL UYAAN
1087 BUTAL, FELY JOY TAMPARONG
1088 BUTANAS, NORIEL LILOC
1089 BUTASLAC, ANGELIKA MOLEJON
1090 BUTASLAC, MINRICA MANEJA
1091 BUTATA, AIRISH JOY LUNAG
1092 BUTLIG, JAYSON NAMATA
1093 BUTOHAN, JOEMAR CAGAS
1094 BUTRON, JONATHAN BRIGOLE
1095 BUTUAN, OSMENIA BANSUAN
1096 BUYAGAWON, ARMSTRONG WANGDALE
1097 BUYONG, JULIET MONTINA
1098 CAABAY, JENNY BABE DANCEL
1099 CABABAT, LITO VILLENA
1100 CABADDU, KAREN GUIYAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 CABADING, RAYMARK WAYOC
1102 CABAHUG, HANNA MAY ISTURIS
1103 CABALFIN, DEBBIE BALDESUES
1104 CABALHIN, MARGIE LIKIT
1105 CABALING, JELLE PAPELA
1106 CABALLERO, JEFIE MANTAC
1107 CABALLERO, LAWRENCE KENT MENDOZA
1108 CABALLERO, VINCENT ASUNTO
1109 CABALLES, HANNAH MAE GALVAN
1110 CABANG, JEROLD ESTRADA
1111 CABANGBANG, RODORA BONGAY
1112 CABANGISAN, RHAMIE CABEBEHAN
1113 CABANILLA, HUBERT HENRY GOTOSTOS
1114 CABANLIT, RONEL SUMALPONG
1115 CABANSAG, LYCILE SILVERIO
1116 CABANTING, ARNOLD LOUISE SARMIENTO
1117 CABANTING, RIZA DIAN CAGAPE
1118 CABAOBAO, CHERRY MAE CABREJAS
1119 CABARON, VIRHENES ATILLO
1120 CABARSE, VINCE BRYAN MAWILE
1121 CABASAG, JENELYN SUBONG
1122 CABASAG, MARGIELOU ALBON
1123 CABASIS, ZYSA MAE SABERON
1124 CABATBAT, ABEGAIL SORIANO
1125 CABATIC, MICHAEL ANGELO BAUTISTA
1126 CABAYA, MAE ANNE CABAYA
1127 CABAYLO, JEN JR MEMORIAL
1128 CABAYU, MAE ROSE UTRERA
1129 CABAÑAS, MANILYN ALIMO-ON
1130 CABAÑEZ, KATE NATHALIE BALASABAS
1131 CABAÑEZ, NINIVEH HINACAY
1132 CABBAB, CAMILLE BODAH
1133 CABBAB, JURWIN VERGARA
1134 CABBIGAT, KRISSA CLENA HOGGANG
1135 CABE, JAY-AR TORALBA
1136 CABE, RODEL MOSO
1137 CABER, ELE JR LOOD
1138 CABERTE, JERNIE CLEOPAS
1139 CABEZAS, ANGELIKA SARGADO
1140 CABICO, AMOR RUZ
1141 CABIDA, ADRICH JOSEPH DURON
1142 CABIE, CRISTEL PRECIOUS COLOMA
1143 CABIGAYAN, RONA BUENO
1144 CABIGTING, JOVILEE JEAN HENSON
1145 CABILI, ERIC SAURO
1146 CABILIN, MARICEL ATOC
1147 CABILIN, THEA NOREEN BELORIA
1148 CABILING, ERMA VICTORIA TOLENTINO
1149 CABILING, MARK GIL TAGARDA
1150 CABILLO, PERRY RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 CABINIAN, MARK VINCENT CABALBAG
1152 CABLAS, EVANGELINE CABUTOTAN
1153 CABOG, JIMUEL JUMANTOC
1154 CABONCE, WILLIAM FELICIA
1155 CABORNAY, ANJALANIE PERALEJA
1156 CABRAL, ANABEL BACSAL
1157 CABRERA, MAYVELYN LUCAS
1158 CABRIANA, SHAYNE LLARENAS
1159 CABSABA, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
1160 CABUAG, MARK JOHN TEJADA
1161 CABUAG, SHEENA MARIE PATAO
1162 CABUAY, MARJORIE PADUA
1163 CABUCOS, IRENE PEREZ
1164 CABURAL, NEIL OMPOC
1165 CABUSAS, JOHN VINCENT BAGARA
1166 CABUSAS, RICHELLE VANE MARQUEZ
1167 CABUSLAY, ALJON BISQUERA
1168 CABUYAO, VIA ZARSUELO
1169 CACAL, JECIEL ROSARIO
1170 CACAPIT, LAVIJOY BENITO
1171 CACAYORIN, JANINE ELIZABETH MARAÑON
1172 CACAYURIN, JONATHAN AGAS
1173 CACHO, KAY OSORIO
1174 CACHO, SHAIRA FLOR ISLA
1175 CACPAL, RICA PEARL SANTOS
1176 CADACIO, RODELYN ARGAMOSA
1177 CADALSO, DORLIE BARORO
1178 CADANG, ANGELICA RUMBAOA
1179 CADATUAN, ALONA AMINOLA
1180 CADAVID, ARIEL YANOC
1181 CADAVONA, KEIVIN GAPUSAN
1182 CADAVONA, MILA AGNGARAY
1183 CADAWAS, RONIELE FADERANGA
1184 CADENAS, JEMBOY MORASTEL
1185 CADION, RECHELLE BURCE
1186 CADORNIGARA, JOENEL CADIGAL
1187 CADSAWAN, ANNA DOMINIQUE VALEÑA
1188 CADUGO, ANGELO PAMA
1189 CADUNGOG, ILLUMINADO JR LUBERAS
1190 CADUNGON, GEORGE JR TADIA
1191 CADUNGON, MIGUEL LORENZO SIAPNO
1192 CAGA, JUVENOR KET-ENG
1193 CAGA, LURLYN LANOY
1194 CAGA, ROLDAN DELA PEÑA
1195 CAGADAS, JONEL MADRONERO
1196 CAGARA, CHRISTIAN REY DELFIN
1197 CAGAS, DEBORAH MAE MATA
1198 CAGAS, KIMBERLY SHANE SOMBELON
1199 CAGASAN, CHARLENE AMISTOSO
1200 CAGATAN, JOSIL CAYMOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 CAGAY, SHIELYNE GRACE BULAC
1202 CAGNAAN, RENA ARNIGO
1203 CAGOCO, RIO ANNE TORRES
1204 CAGUD, ANALIE CALICARAN
1205 CAGUD, LAURA CANTOMAYOR
1206 CAHAMBING, RHYS ROBYN RECTO
1207 CAHANAP, IVY MASAYON
1208 CAHIMTONG, DAN MICHAEL OCIER
1209 CAILO, JOHN PAUL MABELIN
1210 CAINDOC, JANETH CABREZA
1211 CAINGLES, ADONES SERENCIO
1212 CAISIP, CYRIL DAMASCO
1213 CAJARA, EDEN MAE CAPASGORDO
1214 CAJES, JAMES KARL DAÑO
1215 CAJURAO, SHEILA MAY BARILLO
1216 CALA, ROMEL JASPER CORPUZ
1217 CALABIA, EUGINE PULIDO
1218 CALACIEN, GEMRAI ANAPI
1219 CALAMBA, JASON LAGROSA
1220 CALAMBRO, ANNA ROSE AMUALLA
1221 CALANTAS, OCTAVIANO POLANO
1222 CALANTOC, GEMMA MAY IBIEZA
1223 CALAPARDO, MARA JEAN MARIELLE
1224 CALAUNAN, ROSEMARIE DELOS SANTOS
1225 CALBAN, RITCHEL JAY DE LA CRUZ
1226 CALDE, NOVE-ANN LEYAN
1227 CALDERON, CESAR JR DE CASTRO
1228 CALDERON, EDMAR DELA CRUZ
1229 CALDERON, LOUIS PHILIP JUAREZ
1230 CALEGAN, MARTEL VINCE SACRAMENTO
1231 CALFOFORO, RAMER CALAMBRO
1232 CALIBUYO, CHEENIE BIEN
1233 CALIG-ONAN, LUIGI ZYRIL MANLUYANG
1234 CALIGAYAHAN, SAIMON ERREL SULABO
1235 CALIMBO, MARLON JR ALMERO
1236 CALIMLIM, HEXARD KYLE ALBARILLO
1237 CALINAO, ITZHAK PEARL TEODOSIO
1238 CALINGAYAN, GERALDO JR LINUBHOT
1239 CALIPUSAN, REINA MAE CARAGAN
1240 CALISANG, SHAIRA ROSE BUHAYAN
1241 CALISO, APRIL GAY DECINAN
1242 CALIVA, DIOWENA KRISHELLE FRAN
1243 CALLAO, FRANCIS JAY ATIVO
1244 CALLE, MERLY VILLENA
1245 CALLEJA, SHERYL BANCUYO
1246 CALLO, ANDY KENNETH OINEZA
1247 CALLORA, JESILLE JANE VILLAJOS
1248 CALLOS, JOHN CARLO CASABUENA
1249 CALSADA, DALLY MALAYDAN
1250 CALUB, CLOYD MATEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 CALUDUCAN, DARWIN JEFF PAGALA
1252 CALUMPON, MARIA EVA QUINTINITA
1253 CALUNSAG, JUNEL ENDRINA
1254 CALUNSAG, MARIJOY BARITUA
1255 CALUYA, MARIA ISABELLE CAOAGDAN
1256 CALUYA, ROBERTO JR BAHATAN
1257 CALUZA, HERMADELLE OMALLO
1258 CALUZA, MARIELLE LANTAJO
1259 CALVENTAS, MARY JOY LONGBOY
1260 CALVENTAS, STEPHEN JUNE DAMO
1261 CALVEZ, JELA NIERE
1262 CALVO, EDMUND JR ACUÑA
1263 CAMACHO, BELJING MARCON SISO
1264 CAMACHO, CHARLOTE FRANCIA DE VERGARA
1265 CAMACHO, JOHN PATRICK VALEZA
1266 CAMADING, SHIRLY VENATERO
1267 CAMANDERO, JULIEBERT BANCA
1268 CAMANGON, VAL TRISTAN CALAGSING
1269 CAMANNONG, JULIET NOQUERA
1270 CAMARIG, ADRIEL JOHN PENETRANTE
1271 CAMARINES, MARIAN KRISTEL JAMINAL
1272 CAMARTIN, VAL FRANK IVAN GEREÑA
1273 CAMAT, CHRISABEL DIMMANG
1274 CAMILAO, DOREAN ALARILLA
1275 CAMILE, JIHADA CASINTO
1276 CAMILO, KRISTINE JOYCE SION
1277 CAMINOY, VICMAR BILANGBILANG
1278 CAMISORA, HEAN LAMIT
1279 CAMIT, ESTRELLA PAGNAS
1280 CAMMAYO, ALPHA CADELIÑA
1281 CAMPADO, WILFRED DOBLON
1282 CAMPANER, NESTOR MACALALAG
1283 CAMPO, RAY MARK LAURIO
1284 CAMPOS, SHELAMIE ABION
1285 CAMUS, MARY JANE GALLEVO
1286 CANAMA, GLORICITA ROMO
1287 CANAPIT, YOSHABETH GALBAN
1288 CANARIA, ANGELICA ZAMUDIO
1289 CANARIA, MARK ALON
1290 CANAYA, HELI JUN CABANES
1291 CANAYA, KIRBY DECIERDO
1292 CANCAMO, SHIELAH MAE MERCADO
1293 CANCIO, MARK RYAN TUIBEO
1294 CANDA, ALMARIE LUMBAB
1295 CANDA, HONEY LEE EREZO
1296 CANDA, RUTH MANLIGUIS
1297 CANDELARIO, EDDIE JR DENISA
1298 CANDIDIER, BENJE CAPONPON
1299 CANDIDO, JEROME ROYO
1300 CANDIDO, LIEZEL JOY LIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 CANDIDO, PAULA JOY GUMBAO
1302 CANDO-LLANERA, JANE BASLAN
1303 CANDOG, CLIFFORD BESAS
1304 CANIESO, JOHN VINCENT ESPAÑOLA
1305 CANITAN, ERNEL CORDON
1306 CANLAS, CHRISTIAN MANABAT
1307 CANQUE, EDSEL ANGEL LUMANTA
1308 CANTALEJO, DANIEL EDMARK
1309 CANTIL, DAWN MARK ORTIZ
1310 CANTIMPRATE, SUNSHINE CATAQUIZ
1311 CANTON, JOSEPH SEDDY REYES
1312 CANTONA, MAE LOSAÑEZ
1313 CANTONJOS, CHESTER MABANSAY
1314 CANTUA, APRIL ROSE SUMALAPAO
1315 CAPALAC, JUNREY SEGUISABAL
1316 CAPAN, VERNA DIAP
1317 CAPARIDA, MARIA JHAINA UNABIA
1318 CAPATAYAN, MA LEONIE AMPARO
1319 CAPAYAS, AARON BURGOS
1320 CAPICIO, ANGELITO MARQUEZ
1321 CAPILASTIQUE, GOLDEN RIZA CAADLAWON
1322 CAPITLI, JOVILYN CASTAÑEDA
1323 CAPITULO, EVA MAEYE ABELLANOSA
1324 CAPONES, TEOFILO JR BASILIA
1325 CAPOQUIAN, MARY JOY TEJERO
1326 CAPULOT, PAULA JANE CAMILLAN
1327 CAPUNO, MAUREEN ORIAS
1328 CAPUNONG, FEB PERARO
1329 CAPUTLI, KATE PIÑAS
1330 CAPUYO, BEA VIVIAN DIMALNAT
1331 CARABALLE, FERDINAND FABELA
1332 CARABIDO, JEREMY BANDOL
1333 CARAING, KIM KHALIL UY
1334 CARBALLO, CESAR JR BASADRE
1335 CARBONEL, JAYBY MACASADDU
1336 CARBONEL, JOMAR KING ABENOJA
1337 CARCERO, MA JENNIFER MICMIC
1338 CARDENAS, JASON ETRATA
1339 CARDEÑO, IVAN BALAGBIS
1340 CARDEÑO, MARIANE DAÑO
1341 CARDINAL, IRENE PADRILLAN
1342 CARDINEZ, IDKRISM BARSOBIA
1343 CARDONA, CANDACE AILA PANABANG
1344 CARDONA, ROMAR HERMOSO
1345 CARGO, BERSIN MAGDAY
1346 CARIAGA, ACE GALOPE
1347 CARILLO, APRIL JANE VILLENO
1348 CARILLO, VINCE ROBERT RELOSA
1349 CARINGAL, JOANE ULIP
1350 CARINGAL, SAMUEL PANERGALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 CARITATIVO, DANNY BALMORES
1352 CARIÑO, DIANA CONILIBANG
1353 CARIÑO, MARIA JASMINE ROSE CAMACHO
1354 CARIÑO, MEY-YEN LUIS
1355 CARIÑO, RYAN CARPIO
1356 CARLOS, CHELLE CHARLDEN COSME
1357 CARLOS, JAYSON FRANCISCO
1358 CARMONA, MEGAN RHEA
1359 CARPIO, AIRENE MAY SANDOVAL
1360 CARPIO, ANGELO DELA CRUZ
1361 CARPIO, FEMANIA OLSIM
1362 CARRERA, VINCE RICART ALAMBATIN
1363 CARRILLO, VIA VERONICA SAZON
1364 CARTAGENA, MARK GALVEZ
1365 CARTALLA, RANULFO DE LOS SANTOS
1366 CARUANA, RIZAL JOHN CABUDOC
1367 CARZON, ALLEN JAMES CARINAN
1368 CASABUENA, JONALYN LIBUNA
1369 CASAMPLONG, MARIAN OLANTIGUE
1370 CASAN, RAFIAH DERICO
1371 CASAQUITE, JONA CARISMA
1372 CASAS, DENZEL ESPAÑOLA
1373 CASAS, RENCER CANLOM
1374 CASCAYAN, DIANA DOMINGSIL
1375 CASELA, JELLIE VAINE NAVIDAD
1376 CASIANO, ALVIN JOHN TABADA
1377 CASIANO, JENELYN MAE TABIEZA
1378 CASIANO, VAN ROLLY TORRENTO
1379 CASIBUA, JOACHIM ESPAÑOLA
1380 CASIDA, JOHN REY PANAGUITON
1381 CASIDO, EDITO ROJAS
1382 CASIL, ASTLEIN GOLD ANDRES
1383 CASILES, CHRISTINE CUADRA
1384 CASIPIT, ALYSSA MACALINAO
1385 CASIÑO, MARIELA FAJARDO
1386 CASPE, BEA CLADO
1387 CASPILLO, AL REY CASPILLO
1388 CASPILLO, ALNIE DELA VEGA
1389 CASPILLO, GUELLIER COMPLEZA
1390 CASTAÑARES, MARRY ANN TAMSE
1391 CASTAÑEDA, JAYSON DOMINGO
1392 CASTELLANO, IVAN JOSHUA ESCALADA
1393 CASTIL, DYESEBEL LAROYA
1394 CASTILLO, DANICA AVELLANOZA
1395 CASTILLO, JAMAICA TOMANENG
1396 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL BARRIOS
1397 CASTILLO, MAUREEN REYES
1398 CASTILLO, MAY DULLA
1399 CASTILLO, RAYMART GHIL ARAIZ
1400 CASTILLO, VIRGIL DABLIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 CASTILLON, IAN JESTER FRITZ LEBANAN
1402 CASTILLON, JUZIL JAYCIENTH REYES
1403 CASTINO, JEROME PARADO
1404 CASTINO, MARIA LILYBETH BALAGA
1405 CASTOR, JENILYN TIMBAL
1406 CASTRO, FIDEL SALVADOR
1407 CASTRO, JOCELYN TAGUBA
1408 CASTRO, JUDE MIKE CALINOG
1409 CASTRO, KENT DION
1410 CASTRO, MA EDITHA BALLESTEROS
1411 CASTROVERDE, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
1412 CASUNCAD, JOHN RAMER GUMILIT
1413 CATA, JOECEL EVANGELISTA
1414 CATACUTAN, JOHN CEDRICK CAPUNO
1415 CATAGGATAN, MARK KEVIN MABBAYAD
1416 CATALAN, PEDRO JR VENANCIO
1417 CATALAN, SHARON ROSE MAQUIRANG
1418 CATALINO, MELIN FAITH ANSALE
1419 CATAMBING, CLARENCE MAGALONG
1420 CATAYAS, FERIEL JOY COTEJO
1421 CATEMBUNG, ELVIS BACCAY
1422 CATI-IR, JUNAID PERALTA
1423 CATINOY, SYLVIA DELA CRUZ
1424 CATOG, GENNY MIKELLE DECIO
1425 CATUBAY, CECILLE TAMAYO
1426 CATUNGAL, EDMUND MATA
1427 CATURAS, IVAN JAKE ACURAM
1428 CAUGUIRAN, JONALYN DONQUITO
1429 CAULAWON, JONALYN GANTA-O
1430 CAUNTIC, JOCEL ALLOSA
1431 CAVITE, ANGIE NAA
1432 CAWILAN, FELISA BINGCAS
1433 CAYAGO, JOANNA MARIE MARFIL
1434 CAYAP, JOEL MAR FELIX
1435 CAYAS, EADRIEX APINO
1436 CAYLALUAD, CHRISTIAN SUICO
1437 CAYOBIT, REYMARK LUCION
1438 CAÑADA, MARK ANGEL A
1439 CAÑADA, YAJ CAMILLE PATRICIA SINOY
1440 CAÑEDO, REX CABANSAG
1441 CAÑETE, BERNADETTE 2ND ONGCO
1442 CAÑETE, DORIS VASAYA
1443 CAÑETE, QUIMSON RODRIGUEZ
1444 CAÑON, MONICA MENDOZA
1445 CEBALLOS, RIZZIE MART BAÑOC
1446 CEBLANO, CRISANTO JR CASTILLO
1447 CEDAMON, ALDREN COSO
1448 CELDA, ANGELICA CABACUNGAN
1449 CELES, ROLANDO III ASALDO
1450 CELESTE, ELAINE MAE LOZADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 CELIS, HENNY MAE DAÑOS
1452 CELORICO, MABETH CATINA
1453 CEMINI, JEFFREY CENIZA
1454 CENTENO, KENNETH BRYAN MORALES
1455 CEPE, CHARLENE ROSE BELDAD
1456 CEPE, MARK ANTHONY AFABLE
1457 CERA, JUNE SPENCER ACIO
1458 CERENO, JAMESON RAMOS
1459 CERVANTES, CRISTINE JOY ROSALES
1460 CERVAS, BERNADETTE MALANUM
1461 CERVAS, SIENA MAE VELASQUEZ
1462 CHALUYEN, MARJIE MASLAGAN LOMASOK
1463 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN MAVERICK RODIL
1464 CHINAYOG, KLYDE BASILIO
1465 CHING, MICHAEL KENNON VALLES
1466 CHIVA, JOREN DIAZ
1467 CHOLIN, CHERRY MAE ALSEM
1468 CHUA, KATHLEEN GERYLS BAGOLOR
1469 CHUA, PRINCESS CHRISTIANNE JANGAD
1470 CIANO, PRIMO LOY LOY
1471 CIASICO, KEO JAY CARO
1472 CIMAGALA, KHAREN CATUBIG
1473 CINCO, JUMAHRI BATINGA
1474 CIRIACO, JEANETTE TIAGAN
1475 CIRILO, JESTONI BUSTILLO
1476 CLAMAÑA, SHEMARIAH ENALDO
1477 CLAPANO, LORD JOY NAKANO
1478 CLARIDO, RODEL VILLASANTE
1479 CLARO, ANGELICA MANUEL
1480 CLAUDIO, ANA MARY PAPELERA
1481 CLAVE, MARIA CRISTINA LAQUINDANUM
1482 CLAVERIA, ROEL CHRISTIAN BERONDO
1483 COBOL, JUNRY ALAMBATIN
1484 COCA, VALERY CASTILLEJO
1485 CODLAY, VANESSA SAOYAO
1486 COJO, CHERELYN BALSA
1487 COLARTE, BETH PRECIOSO
1488 COLE, ROQUE GEMAO
1489 COLEGADO, KCHAILA DANIELLE EPONDULAN
1490 COLIPANO, JE-AR MANEJA
1491 COLIWET, ANTONETTE CAYAT
1492 COLLADO, NOEL JOHN RAMOS
1493 COLLADO, RONEL ALFREDO
1494 COLLAO, JOJO CABALLERO
1495 COLLERA, LIBERTY DELA PEÑA
1496 COLOCAR, QUENNIE REPASO
1497 COLTING, JOHN BENGWASAN
1498 COMALING, PAOLO BESMANOS
1499 COMBALICER, NEIL SANTIDAD
1500 COMETA, MARK RAZEL PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 COMIGHUD, HEXTER JOHN CAJEGAS
1502 COMISO, JEFFREY LICO
1503 COMOT, BEVERLYN SIC-OPEN
1504 COMPAO, RENATO JR CARDEÑO
1505 COMPRA, NOEL URSULUM
1506 CONARCO, JOPER CANLAPAN
1507 CONCEPCION, FIDELA CRISOSTOMA DIAZ
1508 CONCEPCION, KRISNA LEIRA CAVIDA
1509 CONCHA, JOFERSON ROMUALDO
1510 CONDE, REGINE MAE DEGUINION
1511 CONDE, WINDELYN YONGCO
1512 CONDE, YOLANDA FAITH FERNANDEZ
1513 CONDES, PATRICIA NUARIN
1514 CONDIONG, JENISA RUBANTE
1515 CONDISA, RENATO JR ALVARADO
1516 CONDRADA, NICANDRO JR ABOGADIE
1517 CONDRADA, ROGER ABOGADIE
1518 CONEJAR, MARIEVEL LAURENCIO
1519 CONGE, GERARD LAPARA
1520 CONOG, RHEA CAROL AKUT
1521 CONSAD, GLENN PRUDENTE
1522 CONSARVA, JAYMARK HOMOC
1523 CONSIGNA, JUNBILLE ARGENTE
1524 CONSTANTE, RUZZEL TABANO
1525 CONSTANTINO, JOEMMY MORENO
1526 CONSUELO, DOMINGO JR DE LIMA
1527 CONSUMO, DOLLYN KEYK COMPAS
1528 CONTILLO, ALVIN CABARUAN
1529 CONTILLO, LOVELY ANN CABARUAN
1530 CONTRERAS, ESMAEL GANDO
1531 CONTRIDAS, AARON LERIOS
1532 CONVOCAR, JUDY ANN PAJALLA
1533 COQUILLA, RAYMUND BALDOMAN
1534 COQUILLA, RICHARD BALDOMAN
1535 CORANES, AIDA JAMISOLA
1536 CORAPAN, JORDAN CHUMAWIN
1537 CORDERO, ERIC PORTOSA
1538 CORDERO, JEVON MAGLUYAN
1539 CORDERO, SHARON CORNELIO
1540 CORESIS, ALJON CONCHA
1541 CORNEL, ALLEN JOY GAOIRAN
1542 CORNELIO, DIANAJAY PAGUAGAN
1543 CORNELIO, GENE LOU ESCOTE
1544 CORNETA, DINA FAITH
1545 CORONG, JESSA PUMAREJOS
1546 CORPUZ, CHARLES BENSON GENOVA
1547 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY LORENZO
1548 CORPUZ, ERICSON SARMIENTO
1549 CORPUZ, JERICK HADOC
1550 CORPUZ, MARK DAREL ULEP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 CORPUZ, MONIQUE VALDEZ
1552 CORPUZ, VALERIE GUMAL-IN
1553 CORRE, FLORINE TILA
1554 CORRO, VALERIE SOTTO
1555 CORTES, MABELLE LORRAINE SALVE
1556 CORTEZ, JANIELOW GINTURO
1557 CORTEZ, JESABEL ANTIPUESTO
1558 CORTEZ, JOED MANIQUIZ
1559 CORTEZ, MELODY MARTE
1560 CORTEZ, RHODEL OCON
1561 COSEP, PABLITA ARNOZA
1562 COSICO, VENICE LAURENCE NAGA
1563 COSMO, QUIZZA PEARL ELIZARDE
1564 COSTALES, RICKSON DOCTOLERO
1565 COSTAS, JAMESSELD RAMIREZ
1566 CREBELLO, CARL MERDEJIA
1567 CREDO, RHEY MARK SAGUN
1568 CREILA, DAISY VALDEZ
1569 CRESCENCIO, EDSON PARACUELLES
1570 CRESCENCIO, IRENE TORREGOSA
1571 CRESPO, ARDHEE TONGCUA
1572 CRISOSTOMO, RONEL FUERTE
1573 CRISTOBAS, PRECIOUS RUBY FERMOCIL
1574 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN
1575 CRUZ, DEO DERICK MAGPILI
1576 CRUZ, GERALDINE YLAGAN
1577 CRUZA, JOSIE YUBOC
1578 CUA, DAVE ROLAND DUMALAG
1579 CUADRANTE, NORALYN GUIMAY
1580 CUADRO, MINNYLLE GARCIA
1581 CUAGDAN, LEA ORENIA
1582 CUAMBOT, FREDDIE DIONALDO
1583 CUARESMA, IRISH FAYE DATU
1584 CUARTERO, AIRA
1585 CUARTERO, IRISH
1586 CUBICO, JILIE PREGONER
1587 CUCAL, ROCIA CHARLOTTE TADAYA
1588 CUE, WAYNE CALWING
1589 CUENTO, MIKE PACAON
1590 CUETO, BRYAN CHRISTIAN BANTAL
1591 CUETO, JOHN LLOYD LLEGO
1592 CUEVAS, JOHN LEWENS FEUDO
1593 CUI, KAYNE DELA CRUZ
1594 CUISON, JOANNA LINDSAY CASELA
1595 CUIZON, ARVIE JOHN VOSOTROS
1596 CULHI, JULIENE DE LEON
1597 CULI, VIMARCE RODRIGUEZ
1598 CULIS, MARLON SALAZAR
1599 CULLAMAR, JOWIE PADOGDOG
1600 CULLO, FEL RYAN MERNILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 CUNNING, EMY LOU AYEO-EO
1602 CURAMBAO, JHANICA TANTOY
1603 CUREG, ANALIZA ORTALIZA
1604 CURIBA, JESMAR HERNAIZ
1605 CURIOSO, JOHN NICOLAI GARAN
1606 CURRAN, VINCENT PASILAN
1607 CUSTODIO, MARY ROSE SAMENIANO
1608 CUTAB, GRANT NEIL SAYSON
1609 CUTAD, LIZEL CANGQUE
1610 CUTILLAS, JEDAH ATUEL
1611 CUYNO, CATHY APOSTOL
1612 DABOS, DUNCAN BASALO
1613 DABU, ARAJESA ABEJON
1614 DACALLOS, DIOSCORO BADUYA
1615 DACALLOS, PAULO ENERO
1616 DACARA, JO ANTHONY BONAVENTE
1617 DACILLO, ALQUEZAR ORAO
1618 DACILLO, MHARIET OBCEMEA
1619 DACLES, JEANAVEB MARCON
1620 DACMAY, KARYL HUMIWAT
1621 DACUA, CHARLES JOHN BETIC
1622 DACUMOS, CARENA ALECABA
1623 DACUYCUY, CHARLIESHEN SALAS
1624 DADAP, CHARA ROBENIO
1625 DADAY, THERSALYN DUP-ET
1626 DADO, CHARLES JOSEPH VALLENO
1627 DADSAAG, MARJORIE WALE
1628 DADUL, JEROME DASOLVO
1629 DADULE, JESSA MAE CRISTOBAS
1630 DAGA-ANG, LOUIS JUN SABUERO
1631 DAGANGON, JERREL JAMERO
1632 DAGARAG, DISNEY MARION SALINAS
1633 DAGATA, ROGELYN GANAGANAG
1634 DAGDAGAN, KIMBERLY ALTIZO
1635 DAGGAO, HANA MONICA QUIERO
1636 DAGOC, JENIFER MAGNO
1637 DAGOHOY, JORGIA AMOR OCHEDA
1638 DAGOHOY, NIÑO CALUBAYAN
1639 DAGOS, LLOYD ALDREEN CATAPIA
1640 DAGPIN, JOENEL CASIRE
1641 DAGU-OB, JUST ESTOCE
1642 DAGUM, DONNA MANZANO
1643 DAGUS, EDGAR JR DRAGON
1644 DAHIL, MARK JULIUS JUAREZ
1645 DAHILIG, JOHN MICHAEL DAHILIG
1646 DAHILIG, MARILYN OASAY
1647 DAIS, ELLAINE KAYE DELOY
1648 DAKINGKING, DONALD PABILONA
1649 DALAGAN, ADAM GENESIS CAGUBCUB
1650 DALANON, JAY-R BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 DALIGDIG, HAZEL MEWAG
1652 DALINA, JAYSON BUENAFE
1653 DALINDIN, JOHN PAUL BALUYOT
1654 DALINGAY, ROY DAWATON
1655 DALIPE, RECHELYN BALLARAN
1656 DALIRE, ABEGAIL FUERTE
1657 DALISAY, MERLY LUBANTE
1658 DALISAY, RAFFY BANCAL
1659 DALMACIA, FLORDELIZA TOMAS
1660 DALMAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES KEITH ZASON
1661 DALO, MARIE ANTONIETE PALENCIA
1662 DALWAMPO, CARLO UMALI
1663 DAMANCE, SHELLA MARIE GO
1664 DAMANDAMAN, MELAN JOY PURISIMA
1665 DAMASCO, REINA GALONG
1666 DAMAYAN, APRIL GAY MAYA-AG
1667 DAMAYON, HENNA MAE ABARQUIZ
1668 DAMPIGANON, JONATHAN MARQUITA
1669 DAMU-AG, MARIETTA AVENTURADO
1670 DANGA, HAYYA BISARO
1671 DANGCALAN, DORIELYN SERDA
1672 DANGO, FRANDEL KYLE DULNUAN
1673 DANGUE, RISALYN CALAGUI
1674 DANIEL, RUBEN RAMIREZ
1675 DANNOG, SHERWIN DOMINGO
1676 DANO, JEVAME RABINA
1677 DANTE, ARIEL MARCOS
1678 DANTE, JANE ARANGORIN
1679 DAPANAS, MARSON ANDREI AREOLA
1680 DAPAR, JAY-R JUANITE
1681 DAPIN, MACBERT GALLEBO
1682 DAPITILLA, IRISH JOY MANILE
1683 DAPROZA, ROAN GALASINAO
1684 DAQUEP, MAURYLLE NIÑO MANARPAAC
1685 DAQUIPIL, ELIZABETH ANN SAMENIAN
1686 DAQUIPIL, RICKY BANSUING
1687 DAQUIS, JOHN PAULO FLORO
1688 DARANTAN, KEVIN GUMARU
1689 DASALLA, LOVELLE OMAR CAMID
1690 DASIAN, PATRICK BELANIZO
1691 DATAN, MALVIN BELMI
1692 DATINGUINOO, RENE DIPASUPIL
1693 DATU-HARON, ASNAWI D
1694 DATUIN, JAN MARAE VELASQUEZ
1695 DATUIN, LEE RYAN EMBER GUNDAYA
1696 DATUL, CHRISTIEN ALTHEA FLORES
1697 DAUNOTAN, ISTIANAH SALENDAB
1698 DAVA, RUFFA JAGONOB
1699 DAVID, MARIE CRIS TABUENA
1700 DAVID, RIZALITO JR BASILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 DAWIS, KATRINA JANE PUNZALAN
1702 DAYAG, ARDEE FLORES
1703 DAYALO, JOMER DADIVAS
1704 DAYANDAYAN, ABRIL BARRIENTOS
1705 DAYO, ARLENE DOLFO
1706 DAYO, JOHN REY MAYUGA
1707 DAYON, ROLLY LLENA
1708 DAYRIT, RICHIE REYES
1709 DAYTO, ROUMAR AQUINO
1710 DE ALDAY, ERICKA MAE BARAERO
1711 DE ALDAY, MANUEL JR BURCE
1712 DE CASTRO, MENARD REYES
1713 DE FELIX, CHRISLYN NAGRAMA
1714 DE GUIA, JAYMIE VILLAS
1715 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA MAE CLEMENTE
1716 DE GUZMAN, CASTOR JAN ORDOÑO
1717 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE DIANE APARRI
1718 DE GUZMAN, DENVER POLDO
1719 DE GUZMAN, GENEVIVE FUENTES
1720 DE GUZMAN, GLYDEL DAVID
1721 DE GUZMAN, JAN KLYDE TAMONDONG
1722 DE GUZMAN, JENA PAULA DELLOSA
1723 DE GUZMAN, JUANA FIDELA TAÑO
1724 DE GUZMAN, JUVEN MENDOZA
1725 DE GUZMAN, MANUEL JR JATAYNA
1726 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE MEDINA
1727 DE GUZMAN, REYMART
1728 DE GUZMAN, ROVELYN DOMINGO
1729 DE JESUS, ARIELLE AGUINALDO
1730 DE JESUS, JOSEPHINE ANTONIO
1731 DE JESUS, LORRY BOYO
1732 DE JESUS, MANILYN SEGISMUNDO
1733 DE JUAN, ART CANIBAN
1734 DE JUAN, JUNE PRADO
1735 DE LA AUSTRIA, RIZALYN BALLORE
1736 DE LA CRUZ, ANNA DOMINIQUE GASPAR
1737 DE LA CRUZ, BAHIYYIH PAGALAN
1738 DE LA CRUZ, ERMAR BERGANTIN
1739 DE LA CRUZ, KIMBERT CANDIDO
1740 DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO ESMANE
1741 DE LA CRUZ, SHERRY ANN ESPEJO
1742 DE LA ROSA, ABIGAIL AGCAOILI
1743 DE LA SERNA, RONALD TINTO
1744 DE LEON, CHRISTINE INGATAN
1745 DE LEON, MYRA ANGEL FUTALAN
1746 DE LOS REYES, DONNA MAY CABRERA
1747 DE LOS REYES, JAHARRY BRIGOLE
1748 DE LOS SANTOS, GEZER HOPE ROBEDILLO
1749 DE LOS SANTOS, MARY GRACE ALAMBATIN
1750 DE LOS SANTOS, RACHEL MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 DE MESA, DENNIS REBUTAR
1752 DE MESA, JESSICA DELGADO
1753 DE PEDRO, RAFFY SABIDOR
1754 DE RAMOS, JUDY ROSE MAGNAYE
1755 DE ROSAS, SHERWIN TENEBRO
1756 DE VERA, FRIMALYN PARINAS
1757 DE VERA, NORBERTO JR GULLA
1758 DE VERA, PJ SOLIVEN
1759 DE VERA, ROVIE ANN CUARESMA
1760 DEAN, GAMELZAR PASAOL
1761 DEBALOS, ALNE MAE DAGUPAN
1762 DEDIMAN, IVY ROSE MAGLANGIT
1763 DEFEO, JOHN PAUL ABANA
1764 DEFIESTA, JOHN LLOYD
1765 DEGAMO, DONGQUIELJ BALON
1766 DEGUITO, AILYN GONO
1767 DEJUCOS, FLOSERLYN SIDON
1768 DEL ESPIRITU, JAY PANALIGAN
1769 DEL MUNDO, CLIFFORD PAHOYO
1770 DEL PILAR, ADELA DOMETITA
1771 DEL PILAR, RESHYL LARUDA
1772 DEL ROSARIO, LANZ JACOB PEREZ
1773 DEL ROSARIO, RHEABELLE HERRERA
1774 DELA CERNA, KIMBERLY SAURO
1775 DELA CONCHA, SALVADOR MARTINEZ
1776 DELA CRUZ, ALKISTY MATA
1777 DELA CRUZ, APRIL MAY PINEDA
1778 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN
1779 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE BAUTISTA
1780 DELA CRUZ, CHAILY SUAN
1781 DELA CRUZ, DHERICK CARL DEL MONTE
1782 DELA CRUZ, ELLEN GRANIL
1783 DELA CRUZ, FEBBIE MAE ADAYA
1784 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE CAOAGDAN
1785 DELA CRUZ, JAYMARD TORRES
1786 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON BAGAT
1787 DELA CRUZ, JHOELHYN JOYCE VERONILLA
1788 DELA CRUZ, JOFER TALADTAD
1789 DELA CRUZ, JOLINA CARREON
1790 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH OBENARIO
1791 DELA CRUZ, JOVIMAE FERNANDO
1792 DELA CRUZ, KLEINTEEN GUMANGAN
1793 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE MALASARTE
1794 DELA CRUZ, MARJON CABARLES
1795 DELA CRUZ, MARTEE GREGORIO
1796 DELA CRUZ, MIA
1797 DELA CRUZ, NIEL JASPER BRASILEÑO
1798 DELA CRUZ, RAMIL ESTILLER
1799 DELA CRUZ, RAYMUND KIM DE PEDRO
1800 DELA CRUZ, REAH ABCEDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 DELA CRUZ, RHYSSA MAE LUMACANG
1802 DELA CRUZ, RIKKA MAE MACAYA
1803 DELA CRUZ, RIZALYN MARTIN
1804 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL KARLO REYES
1805 DELA CRUZ, ROSALYN STO NIÑO
1806 DELA CRUZ, ROY ANTHONY LEDESMA
1807 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA JUSTO
1808 DELA CRUZ, YUJINER CULALA
1809 DELA CUEVA, JOHN MARIOUS GUTIERREZ
1810 DELA FUENTE, ZENON GIAN FLORES
1811 DELA MERCED, NOLINE JUNIO
1812 DELA PEÑA, ARNEL MAQUISO
1813 DELA PEÑA, CHELLA JOY BISTAL
1814 DELA PEÑA, JO-ANN DANO
1815 DELA PEÑA, JOVY ROSE GALLARDO
1816 DELA RAMA, MARILOU BALBAERA
1817 DELA ROSA, EUNIE GRACE LOBINA
1818 DELA ROSA, MARK VINCENT OPIMO
1819 DELANTAR, MERIJEN DURANO
1820 DELARITA, MARRIEL VELEZ
1821 DELARMENTE, JONHIL MAGTO
1822 DELFIN, HARVEY JULES DIOMINO
1823 DELFIN, SHEENA MAE PAMISARAN
1824 DELFINADO, JET RYAN YADAO
1825 DELFINO, CHRISTIAN LITS ORLINA
1826 DELGADO, MARILYN ATENDIDO
1827 DELIMA, ALEX VLADIMER GULFERIC
1828 DELIMA, FREDLYN JOY ARPON
1829 DELIMA, SHARMANE JUMAO-AS
1830 DELLANO, LOREN RODRIGO
1831 DELOS REYES, ARMANDO II PALMAIRA
1832 DELOS REYES, AYLYN BALIWAG
1833 DELOS SANTOS, DAISY MAY RIVERA
1834 DELOS SANTOS, GELLEN ARAÑA
1835 DELOS SANTOS, LARRY SOTOMIL
1836 DELOS SANTOS, NELIN BANAAG
1837 DELOSO, HANNAH XEÑA RUBIN
1838 DEMATA, DAVE BIEN
1839 DEMECAIS, MARK JOHN ARANTE
1840 DEMEREY, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER QUEMADA
1841 DEMETILLO, JONAH DIZON
1842 DEMOLAR, BRYAN CRISTIAN MIRADOR
1843 DENGAEY, JILLIAN FOMANES
1844 DENSING, MARIZ ONOD
1845 DENSING, RHEA MAE ROA
1846 DENUYO, JONATHAN YNCIERTO
1847 DEPOSITARIO, ROMEO JR PASAFORTE
1848 DEQUITO, HONIEMAE ALBERIO
1849 DEROCA, JERWIN CONCHA
1850 DERRAMA, AIKO ARTICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 DESENGAÑO, DIANA SERRANO
1852 DESPE, LEA MAE CAMARILLO
1853 DETABLAN, NILO POSTRERO
1854 DETECIO, MELODY CENIZA
1855 DETOPEREZ, MICHAEL SUBIBI
1856 DEVARAS, JADE CARLOS
1857 DEVELOS, VALNIE ROSE PANAGDATO
1858 DEVESO, MARC ANTHON JAY RITO
1859 DEÑADO, JORGE ABE
1860 DIACUNA, JEMELY AGRIDA
1861 DIAGBIL, JECK LLOYD MONTIMOR
1862 DIALA, NEIL ANTHONY PAMA
1863 DIALANGAN, NAHEB MISA
1864 DIAMANTE, LENARD BAUTISTA
1865 DIAMANTE, RAZELJOY PROVIDO
1866 DIANGKE, ERWIN DAROY
1867 DIAPERA, ELVIS BARANGGAN
1868 DIAZ, JECERY MABONG
1869 DIAZ, JONAH MAE LAMOSTE
1870 DIAZ, KATRINA APELLIDO
1871 DIAZ, LEONA MAE CANDELARIO
1872 DIAZ, MA ERLIE GESTA
1873 DIAZ, MARYKRIS BANGERO
1874 DIAZ, NOLYN MABONG
1875 DIAZ, RACHELIE MATIAS
1876 DIAZ, ROLANDO JR ANICETO
1877 DIAZ, VON MICHAEL GEVEROLA
1878 DICAWAN, LILIBETH PAKA-O
1879 DICHOSA, JOFER BRYAN VILLAGOMEZA
1880 DICHUSA, CYNTHIA ANN DIVINAGRACIA
1881 DIESTA, ELLA FIESTA
1882 DIFUNTORUM, MARICOR LARON
1883 DIFUNTORUM, MARIFE LAGARE
1884 DIGA, BEVERLY DAPROZA
1885 DIGA, MIA DOMINGO
1886 DIGAL, PRINCES DE AMOUR MADELO
1887 DIGNADICE, NORILYN FEGURO
1888 DILAG, KEITH ROMMEL TUPAS
1889 DILANGALEN, ALIRASHID MAMA
1890 DILAO, GERALD ABUNDA
1891 DILLA, FRAN JIM PINGKISAN
1892 DIMAILIG, CLARISSE COMIA
1893 DIMALANAS, AMERUDIN DIMALANAS
1894 DIMANGNA, CHESTER JAY BANTAO
1895 DIMAUNAHAN, CLAUDINE BEJER
1896 DIMAYA, RAPHAEL DANIGEM PAMOGAS
1897 DIMAYACYAC, DEBORAH ANNE CAGUICLA
1898 DIMAYUGA, GLENN DALANGIN
1899 DIMAYUGA, JOYCEE LALAWIGAN
1900 DIMMOCLO, FRANNIE MAE BIMMULOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 DIMOCLO, MELISA UMITING
1902 DIN-ANG, REDENTOR LAGASCA
1903 DINAMLING, SARAH FAITH GALLANGI
1904 DINGLASAN, GLADYS DELA CRUZ
1905 DINO, JERIC BALBEDINA
1906 DINOPOL, NOELLE MARIEL ARMENDAREZ
1907 DIOCAMPO, MARWIN GOCELA
1908 DIOLA, VINCE ALISON
1909 DIONELA, JHON ROBINSON BANDOJO
1910 DIONESIO, JINKY ELIAS
1911 DIONIDO, JINO PAUL CONATO
1912 DIONISIO, JESSA MARIE DIAZ
1913 DISTOR, MICAH ALAGDON
1914 DIVINO, ZEN ELLAH JOSE DE
1915 DIWATA, ERIC
1916 DIZON, ALYANNA KATE CUCIO
1917 DIZON, RONALD HIDLAS
1918 DIZOR, SARAH CALIAO
1919 DIÑO, ROBERT ERATO
1920 DOBLAS, MARIA MAY LOPEZ
1921 DOBLE, CRISTINE MARIE NAVASILLA
1922 DOCLISEN, ESMERALDA MENIS
1923 DOFILES, CLAYD BRYAN
1924 DOGNAYON, ANGELICA ROSARIO
1925 DOGTA, RAMZYL LUCEÑADA
1926 DOGWE, JERICHO LUGONA
1927 DOLINOG, REYNIEL SAMANO
1928 DOLINSO, JAYA MAE SALIWEY
1929 DOLLENTAS, GEZIEL MANALO
1930 DOLLER, CYRINE DAVE
1931 DOLLESIN, JAY JUSTINIANE
1932 DOLLETE, ELIEZER KIM SAURE
1933 DOLOROC, NESLIE JANE DEITA
1934 DOMAGO, ROLDAN JR VILLAESTER
1935 DOMALLIG, LHYNETTE GALWED
1936 DOMASIAN, MARY ROSE MARAÑO
1937 DOMASIG, CHRISTINE JOY AGNOTE
1938 DOMEREZ, ELVIE BAHINGAWAN
1939 DOMINGO, AMY GULENG
1940 DOMINGO, EDIZER SINGSON
1941 DOMINGO, EROL JOHN SANCHEZ
1942 DOMINGO, HAZELL GRACE ORTIGUERO
1943 DOMINGO, JASMINE AGSUNOD
1944 DOMINGO, JEFFREY CASTILLON
1945 DOMINGO, JESSICA ENORE
1946 DOMINGO, KRISTINE CATEZ APAGA
1947 DOMINGO, MARIA CLAVELIA OLITO
1948 DOMINGO, MERCEDES DASSIL
1949 DOMINGO, REYZIE BARTOLOME
1950 DOMINGO, RIZZA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 DOMINGO, SANDER OREIRO
1952 DOMINGUEZ, RHEA NARCISO
1953 DOMONGDONG, KRIZZANIE SALVADOR
1954 DONATO, JENNIFER LILOC
1955 DONATO, RUSSELL MARIE OCHEA
1956 DONCILLO, SHAIRMAIN LEAL
1957 DONDOYANO, JAMES EARL ABNE
1958 DONES, DEBIE SUAREZ
1959 DONGDONG, ANGELA KATRINA MENDEZ
1960 DONGSAL, RONA TIDANG
1961 DOPING, JULIE FEARL GAPOL
1962 DORIA, BENJAR ROSARIO
1963 DORIMON, JOVELYN REBAMONTE
1964 DOROMAS, KENT ARON
1965 DORON, JOHNKEE SAYCO
1966 DORONELA, MARK ANTHONY DIONALDO
1967 DOTE, VEIANNE MAY BUÑAG
1968 DOTIMAS, MARLON BENITEZ
1969 DOÑOS, GLENNMAR ABARATIGUE
1970 DRAMAYO, JANICESA CABILIN
1971 DRAPIZA, LEONARDO JR VALENZUELA
1972 DREZ, DREXEL MERCA
1973 DRIZ, REVICON POQUITA
1974 DUAMAN, DENNIS CRUZ DELA
1975 DUBLA, DANNY MOLINA
1976 DUBLIN, IVY DOLORFINO
1977 DUCA, RHENALYN FABROS
1978 DUDANG, GENEVEE MONTIBON
1979 DUGA, CAMELLE SALUTIN
1980 DUGTONG, ELISER EQUIZ
1981 DULAS, FILMOR CANUTE
1982 DULAWAN, MADELYN HITTAN
1983 DULAWAN, RIZZA DULNUAN
1984 DULAWON, HUBERT BUYUCCAN
1985 DULAY, ABIGAIL ANDAYA
1986 DULAY, JULIE ANN LACUPA
1987 DULDULAO, ARIEL JR SABADO
1988 DULDULAO, FRANCHETTE MAE MIRABUENO
1989 DULLANO, REA CLENISTA
1990 DULNUAN, ALVIN NAPUDO
1991 DULNUAN, BABY JANE ANTONIO
1992 DULNUAN, BALDO ALMAHIN
1993 DULNUAN, BRENDA PINDOG
1994 DULNUAN, DAISY MALAYO TUGUINAY
1995 DULNUAN, JEZ ARCHIE ANGIWAN
1996 DULNUAN, JULIE ABBAC
1997 DULNUAN, MELANIE HABIATAN
1998 DUMAGUING, MYNCHE DARLEEN
1999 DUMAGUING, REGINE MAE SURIAGA
2000 DUMANGENG, ARVIN BADU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 DUMAPAY, MYRILLE ANNE ULEP
2002 DUMARAOS, JOHN DARYL EXCONDE
2003 DUMAYAG, CRISTINA APIL
2004 DUMAYAG, JOYCE DAO-AYAN
2005 DUMAYAS, JAINA BELLE RAMOS
2006 DUMAYAS, MARIA CRISTINA BENITO
2007 DUMLAO, CLEMENTE JR SALINAS
2008 DUMOT, ROLANDO PASTOR
2009 DUMRIQUE, MARICRISH BATTAWANG
2010 DUNGGANON, VEGGIE SASI
2011 DUNGO, JESSICA MANIAGO
2012 DUNOL, JAYSON NALOG
2013 DUPAT, JEFF DULNUAN
2014 DUPITAS, NOIME DOMINGO
2015 DUQUES, JUSTIN PAUL IBACARRA
2016 DURAIN, VERGIL PANGAN
2017 DURAN, FRANCES MARIE ANTONETTE ACIDO
2018 DURANA, ALYSSA JOYCE GERO
2019 DUROG, CHARLIE BUCAR
2020 DURUIN, LEIMAR CESAR VILLARIN
2021 DUZA, MARIELLE MEDINA
2022 EBALLA, ROSIE LADAO
2023 EBALLAR, RHUNALYN CASTARITAS
2024 EBANO, DARYL ZALDIVAR
2025 EBARWANG, IVY GANAGAN
2026 EBERO, ANA MAE CALABIA
2027 EBISON, JOHN CRISTIAN PARE
2028 EBORA, RICO EBORA
2029 EBRANO, HAZEL ROSE ABATON
2030 EBUETADA, JAYNE CHESSA HERBILLA
2031 EBUÑA, JERICHO JUL LICAYAN
2032 ECHALAR, VENBEL VIRAY
2033 ECHANO, JOHN BERT DINO
2034 ECOBIZA, CHRISTINE BALANBAN
2035 EDAO, JOENEL QUIÑO
2036 EDOMA, JUVIL GABATO
2037 EDRALIN, LILET ESTENZO
2038 EDULLANTES, MARK LAWRENCE BANTAY
2039 EGARLE, GLYDALLE RIOJA
2040 EGNILAN, TRISHIA VILLAMOR
2041 EGOS, ARMAN QUIRAN
2042 EGOT, ERICKJUSTIN MACALISANG
2043 EHENG, ABIGAIL CORTEZ
2044 EIMAN, HYDIE CABALUNGA
2045 EJANSANTOS, SHEN BAQUILAN
2046 EJIDA, STEPHANIE BUTON
2047 ELANO, ALJEZON BARANGITAO
2048 ELARINA, LEO CARLO CORPORAL
2049 ELEC, AIRA JANELLA LEYVA
2050 ELEFANE, ANGELY ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ELEGANO, RULYN JOHN DEMARAYE
2052 ELEUTERIO, EDWIN DEVALDERO
2053 ELEVENSON, SHARRY BAKISAN
2054 ELLA, JOHN ROWEN ENESIO
2055 ELLESO, NIÑA LOUISE PADERNA
2056 ELLEVA, LANCE IRVIN FERNANDO
2057 ELLO, ROSEN MAY BALIGASA
2058 ELTAGONDE, PAULINE PAYE
2059 EMBALSADO, DAN TRISHA OMICTIN
2060 EMBIEN, JACINTH JANE MANDIA
2061 EMBUDO, JEMIMA DOLLERA
2062 EMIA, JEANETTE ARENILLA
2063 EMPALMADO, TRIXIE VILLAPANDO
2064 EMPEMANO, RIZZA MAE CASAL
2065 EMPEYNADO, CHODY KURT DELA CRUZ
2066 EMPIC, MAICA TRAJANO
2067 EMPRON, LOUIE VILLAR
2068 EMRADURA, KIMBERLY SANTANDER
2069 EMUTAN, JENICA LIBRE
2070 ENANO, RACHEL TABAGO
2071 ENANORIA, IRISH JOY ARDINA
2072 ENARIO, LITTLE MAE PACATANG
2073 ENATE, WENDHEL COMBATE
2074 ENCABO, PRINCESS SHAIRA MAE ESCALANTE
2075 ENCARGUEZ, JASON VALENZUELA
2076 ENCARNACION, ELAINE VERA DIMABASA
2077 ENCARNACION, SAMANTHA ACUAVERA
2078 ENCIO, MEYSHELL JOSOL
2079 ENDERIO, ALIMAR JADULAN
2080 ENGARAN, KENNETH AGUINALDO
2081 ENGUAS, JEWEL GRACE LEONOR
2082 ENITORIO, LIEZL BERINO
2083 ENOPIA, GHIA MARIE CONIA
2084 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTIN BORIGAS
2085 ENRIQUEZ, EVA MAE ALBARRACIN
2086 ENRIQUEZ, LUNISA DUMLAO
2087 ENSO, JOVY GALGO
2088 ENTERA, GASPAR JR SARGUILLA
2089 ENTUNA, JANE DE ASIS
2090 ENTUNA, MARLYN CODAL
2091 EREJE, MARY ANGIELA GUANZON
2092 ERLANDEZ, BRYAN PAUL BAYUN
2093 ERMAC, ABELJINO RODRIQUEZ
2094 ERPELO, CAREN GRANADA
2095 ERRO, WILMAR LAZO
2096 ESCABUSA, ROLDAN DUSAL
2097 ESCALA, JERTZ VLYN DE LA TORRE
2098 ESCALANTE, ERWELLE EVAN MANCERAS
2099 ESCALONA, CLARISSA MAE PEREZ
2100 ESCANDALIO, FELY MAGHANOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 44 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ESCANDOR, SHERLY ALLIED
2102 ESCANILLA, LEONARDO FEOLINO
2103 ESCLAMADO, JOHN KARLTER DIAMANTE
2104 ESCOBAR, MAUREEN MAY BACTAD
2105 ESCOBIN, ANNA CARMELA BANTOC
2106 ESCOTE, RYAN ROPAL
2107 ESGUERRA, ANGELIE MALOU BUTCON
2108 ESGUERRA, HANNA JOY RODRIGUEZ
2109 ESGUERRA, JANE PAULINE MOJAR
2110 ESGUERRA, ZHEN ANGELA CHUMAY-YO
2111 ESIK, ANGELIE VALDON
2112 ESLAO, ROLANDO JR BONRUSTRO
2113 ESLOPOR, RENALITA CADENAS
2114 ESMALANA, CRISHELDEN BONGCALES
2115 ESMAR, RODRIGO JR BOYLES
2116 ESMAYA, ROWENA ELLORIMO
2117 ESMAÑA, NONNA ROSE VILCHES
2118 ESMEDIA, JENNY MAE OGMENA
2119 ESPANTO, JEREMY CABASAG
2120 ESPARTERO, JOYCE KARLA ESCARLAN
2121 ESPAÑOL, GLENDA ALEJO
2122 ESPAÑOLA, AIREEN BATOBALONOS
2123 ESPEDIDO, JOVELYN INWAY
2124 ESPEJA, MARK ILO JOE DE LUNA
2125 ESPENILE, RAYMOND LOJA
2126 ESPERAS, EARL JOHN TEMPROSA
2127 ESPERIDA, PAULYNN ABELITO
2128 ESPERON, ELMOR JR DACURON
2129 ESPINAR, MELBERT RILLON
2130 ESPINEDA, RICHELLE AGONIA
2131 ESPINOLA, ANGIENEL BUAR
2132 ESPINOLA, PERCIVAL PAGADDUAN
2133 ESPINOSA, ANGELO HEREDIANO
2134 ESPINOSA, ANTONETTE AGUDO
2135 ESPINOSA, JASPHER JAY AROBO
2136 ESPIRITU, ALEX JACOB
2137 ESPIRITU, CHRISTINE FLOR TOMAS
2138 ESPIRITU, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
2139 ESPIRITU, DANIELLE NICKA CORPUZ
2140 ESPIRITU, JAYNALYN DE GUZMAN
2141 ESPIRITU, JENNY FE
2142 ESPIRITU, JESSALYN CACACHO
2143 ESPIRITU, JHAY ZHIE ANN IBUYAT
2144 ESPIRITU, KENT MELVILLE DELA CRUZ
2145 ESPIRITU, MARIA ELENA LANTANO
2146 ESPIRITU, MILLARD ABORDO
2147 ESPIRITU, MYRA ALPAS
2148 ESPIRITU, RACHEL SAGUN
2149 ESPIRITU, TRICIA KAYE ZABATE
2150 ESPITAL, JESSA MAE ELLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 45 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ESPONILLA, JERSON CAPON
2152 ESPRA, WILLYN CADUTDUT
2153 ESQUILLA, MARK CYRUS ROSBERO
2154 ESQUITA, EDITHA GADIA
2155 ESTABILLO, ESTEWARD JONES MAGLANGIT
2156 ESTACIO, MELOWEEN MARIÑAS
2157 ESTANGCO, CHARYL ANNE CATAPANG
2158 ESTAÑO, NORELYN AZNAR
2159 ESTAÑOL, MARDYN ABERION
2160 ESTEBAN, RUSSEL PAOLO PAGADUAN
2161 ESTEBAT, JOSELITO JR FELICILDA
2162 ESTELA, VANESSA GARCIA
2163 ESTELO, EVEN PATIGA
2164 ESTILLORE, JONAMAE BALAMAD
2165 ESTILLOSO, JEISALYN LADOC
2166 ESTOESTA, JONEL FONSECA
2167 ESTOESTA, MITZI COLEEN PAGARATAN
2168 ESTOQUE, SHIRYLE CALUNOD
2169 ESTORPE, DARYL JUDE YABES
2170 ESTOY, ANALEE GORDO
2171 ESTOY, RAUL GORDO
2172 ESTOYA, ARLENE BOSTON
2173 ESTOYA, JOY MAE CINO
2174 ESTRADA, KRISTELA MARIZ SINGCOY
2175 ESTRADA, MARIA VERONICA DE JESUS
2176 ESTRADA, MARYGEN LABUCANA
2177 ESTRELLA, BEVERLYN CAMARILLO
2178 ETAO, RONALYN ABONAS
2179 EULATIC, PABLO JR LAURAS
2180 EVANGELIO, JAN XAVIER FERNANDEZ
2181 EVANGELISTA, CARL JUNE FORRO
2182 EVANGELISTA, PERLITA HERRERA
2183 EVANGELISTA, RONDON NEIL CYRUS QUILOÑA
2184 EVASCO, ROBERT SADICON
2185 EWICAN, YVONNE SABEJON
2186 FABELLAR, KATHERINE GIFT DELCORO
2187 FABIAN, ALLAN RAPHAEL REYES
2188 FABIONA, JIRAH ALLIN LAMES
2189 FABON, MENCHIE SOSING
2190 FABRIGAR, DONNA JEAN CASTOR
2191 FABRIQUEL, ROXANNE MORAL
2192 FABRO, CARL PATRICK FABIAN
2193 FABRO, CHRISTOPHER FERRER
2194 FABROA, JUNALYN PANULDE
2195 FABROA, KEVIN HENDRICK RJ MARAVILLA
2196 FABROS, ALASTAIR BENIGNO CACAL
2197 FABROS, JOMAR RULLAN
2198 FACUNLA, IRVIN WARREN BENEDICTO
2199 FADRIQUELAN, MARIA LOURDES LANSANG
2200 FAELDEN, LEIGH ALVA SORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 46 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 FAJARDO, GERALD CASTILLO
2202 FAJARDO, LORIE ANN DE JESUS
2203 FALLASGON, RENNY JR GABUTE
2204 FALLER, ARDELO BAUTISTA
2205 FAMARATO, JOHN REY SALVINO
2206 FAMOLERAS, ALLEN FANUGAO
2207 FAMULARCANO, NIKKA JOY MANALAYSAY
2208 FANO, MARJO CHRISTI PARAZ
2209 FARA, SHERYL ANN LAGARAS
2210 FASONILAO, LORELYN BALAQUIO
2211 FAVILLARAN, JOAN RODRIGUEZ
2212 FAVOR, CLINTON JAN FUENTES
2213 FAYLOGA, KHRISTELYN UBASA
2214 FEBRERO, JEFFREY SAYON
2215 FEGI, LEZEL GARCIANO
2216 FELICES, RISHEL ALARCIO
2217 FELIPE, MARK ADACI
2218 FELIPE, NOREN MAE ESCALADA
2219 FERNANDEZ, AINIL ARCILLAS
2220 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN MALIHAN
2221 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL CORPUZ
2222 FERNANDEZ, APRIL JOHN
2223 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN CAGANG
2224 FERNANDEZ, GENALYN CALFOFORO
2225 FERNANDEZ, JAMES MARCOS
2226 FERNANDEZ, JEHU ARQUITOLA
2227 FERNANDEZ, JOANNE SUPNAD
2228 FERNANDEZ, KIEL ANDREW ZAMORANOS
2229 FERNANDEZ, KIMVERLY NACIN
2230 FERNANDEZ, KYLE AGAPITO
2231 FERNANDEZ, NIKKILYN DE GUZMAN
2232 FERNANDEZ, REGINE MIRALLES
2233 FERNANDEZ, REMUS SOMIDO
2234 FERNANDEZ, SHELDON ARWIN BACUYONG
2235 FERNANDO, CHARLENE ARAGON
2236 FERNICOL, RUBYLYN AURELLIO
2237 FERRER, CLINTON YUMUL
2238 FERRER, IAN-WESLEY EBRADO
2239 FERRER, JAIME JR CLORION
2240 FERRER, JONA ROSE REMBULAT
2241 FERRER, MARY JOY MAGORA
2242 FERRER, REJEAN CAYABYAB
2243 FERRER, SIR GINO TERNURA
2244 FESTIJO, JESSA GUNAY
2245 FETALSANA, LEVY JOHN VILLACRUSIS
2246 FIDELINO, JENNIE MAE ROYO
2247 FIESTA, BUTCH MOREL ALESTE
2248 FIGUEROA, JESSIE BOY CRISCENT TIMOG
2249 FIRMA, JOEMAR CABACUNGAN
2250 FLEGUERAS, JEZEL FACERONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 47 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 FLOR, FRITZEL JOY MEJOS
2252 FLORA, MARK LOUIE SOLLANO
2253 FLORENCIO, ANGELICA MAE MIRANDA
2254 FLORES, CRIS ROGINE CERADO
2255 FLORES, EMERSON MEODE
2256 FLORES, JEFFREY SALE
2257 FLORES, JOANA TABUENA
2258 FLORES, JOENIL DE VILLA
2259 FLORES, JOSEPH ROLAND AJOC
2260 FLORES, MARK MESINA
2261 FLORES, MARY DOLL GARRINGO
2262 FLORES, REY CABERTE
2263 FLORES, RICHARD PESTAÑO
2264 FLORES, RONALD ROTAQUIO
2265 FLORES, SEAN MICHAEL GABO
2266 FLORES, SEBASTIAN KURT BAYANI
2267 FLORIDO, ANGELA FAITH CRUSINA
2268 FORMENTERA, BENJIE
2269 FORTEZA, REY ANTHONY CEPRADO
2270 FORTUNO, KAREN ESCAÑELA
2271 FRANCIS, BERNADETTE SALILING
2272 FRANCISCO, GISELLE SEBUJA
2273 FRANCISCO, JAMMY SOLIS
2274 FRANCISCO, JENESIS JAEN
2275 FRANCISCO, KIM JESSE IAN IRVING FRANCISCO
2276 FRANCISCO, MA MELISSA DELA CRUZ
2277 FRANCISCO, MILCA TAPALLA
2278 FRANCO, DESIDERIO JR SOBREJUANITE
2279 FREJAS, ALJON ERANDIO
2280 FRESCO, MARLONA JEAN CANTAR
2281 FRIAS, PEARLY GRACE CASTILLON
2282 FRONTERAS, JOUIE RAMOS
2283 FRUCTOSA, JESSA MARTIN
2284 FUENTES, BENEDICT QUIMPO
2285 FUENTES, CARMIMAR DALIVA
2286 FUENTES, DIANE RAIA ORCASITAS
2287 FUENTES, HENNESY BONGHANOY
2288 FUENTES, NEIL IVAN CATUBLAS
2289 FUERTES, MAE LEBUNA
2290 FUERTES, SIDNEY JOHN LOPERA
2291 FULGENCIO, EVELYN MANDEOYA
2292 FULMARAN, MELVA CANOY
2293 FURUSHO, KAITO ORLINA
2294 GAA, RIO VALCURZA
2295 GABAGAT, CHARLIE ANDAYA
2296 GABANES, JAIMEE ROSE MENDOZA
2297 GABATO, ANTHONY JR HIDALGO
2298 GABELO, MARLON GARBIN
2299 GABI, GLAIDYLL LOBRINO
2300 GABIA, MARIVIC PANGANIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 48 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 GABILO, PERCIE JO ROMERO
2302 GABINO, AIZA COSEP
2303 GABOTERO, JONATHEA HARO
2304 GABRIEL, CRISTIAN REYES
2305 GABRIEL, JOE MARIE BAGAY
2306 GABRIEL, JOVELYN LA TORRE
2307 GABUA, FRANCISCO CUSTODIO
2308 GABUTERO, REY ALVARADO
2309 GABUYA, JUDELIZA ORTIZ
2310 GACAD, ALPHABET BALAGSO
2311 GACUSAN, REIZLE LIANNE MANLUCTAO
2312 GACUTAN, DEAN MARK SALUDAR
2313 GADIANA, SARAH JANE DELA CRUZ
2314 GADIL, DIANNE ILACAS
2315 GADOR, MARIE-ANN MAHAAY
2316 GADOR, MARIEL ROBHEE KILESTE
2317 GAGA, MOJAHED LINGGADINGAN
2318 GAGARIN, ACE VINCENT LAZARO
2319 GAGTO, GREGG IGNACIO UDAYAN
2320 GAHIGAN, NAZARETH LEBRERO
2321 GAJES, CLARIZA MEI SADIARIN
2322 GAJO, JAN RONNEL TREDENTE
2323 GALA, CAROLINE CABACTULAN
2324 GALA, TERESA CRUDA
2325 GALAMGAM, ELI DALISAY
2326 GALAN, KLINT ERIC BABON
2327 GALANDE, WILFREDO JR TOBIAS
2328 GALANG, ALVIN REYES
2329 GALANG, JOHN EMMANUEL AROMIN
2330 GALANG, MARIELLA GRACE PUNZALAN
2331 GALANO, ROGELIO DACQUEL
2332 GALAPAGO, MA CHRISTEL MATUGUINA
2333 GALARIO, ERNIE SALES
2334 GALARION, JAN BRYLLE ASIL
2335 GALARRITA, REYMARD MAGDUGO
2336 GALASI, VENUS VALDEZ
2337 GALENZOGA, ROCELYN DAVIS
2338 GALERA, JOAN AGAN
2339 GALES, JOSEPH DEJESUS
2340 GALICIA, CRISEL CAPUYAN
2341 GALICIA, JOHN LLOYD SAYAS
2342 GALICIA, LOLETGEN PAJA
2343 GALICIA, MYLENE PAHA
2344 GALICIA, SHAINA MARIE DATO
2345 GALIMBA, JESSABEL GAURANA
2346 GALIMBA, KATE ANGELINE ESTAVILLO
2347 GALIMBA, LESLIE GAMATA
2348 GALINDO, MARY GEACEL CARAZO
2349 GALIZA, ABIGAILE PAET
2350 GALLANGI, RIZALYN CABIAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 49 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 GALLANO, MARLON JUANICO
2352 GALLARDE, ELAINE JOY COLE
2353 GALLARDO, HAMIZAN VILLANUEVA
2354 GALLARDO, MA CLEOFE DOMENICE
2355 GALLARDO, RAX ACERON ALBAN
2356 GALLARDO, RENE ABELES
2357 GALLEGO, DAVE RYAN LOCSIN
2358 GALLEGO, DAVEROSE SABANDO
2359 GALLEGO, JOHN BERNARD LOCSIN
2360 GALLEGOS, MARIA ROBEL VALENCIA
2361 GALLEGOS, MARIANE JINKIBEL VALENCIA
2362 GALLETES, REYMARK GALUYO
2363 GALLETO, ANNA LIZA BONGATO
2364 GALLEVO, KATRINE JOY LABIANO
2365 GALLITO, ERJEMRALYNNE BAHAYANAN
2366 GALO, ALGENE EMBATE
2367 GALO, HANNAH ANGELIKA BATINGAL
2368 GALO, JOY MAE CEPRADO
2369 GALON, BRYAN ROY ARTIAGA
2370 GALON, FRANCIS MACALAM
2371 GALOPE, BENIGNO JR SAUSA
2372 GALORIO, LEO PANTILLO
2373 GALORPORT, VANESSA ELLEMA
2374 GALOYO, EDNALYN DOMINGUEZ
2375 GALPO, GLADYS BUHAYAN
2376 GALVAN, MICHAEL ANGELO PARDO
2377 GALVAN, MIL JEAN MARTINEZ
2378 GALVEZ, JEFF MARION ROBEÑO
2379 GALVEZ, JENNIFER II RIZADA
2380 GALVIZO, ELAIZA MAY ECAT
2381 GALWAN, MARIZ BATILAN
2382 GALWAT, CAROL AMBONA
2383 GAMALE, ANNA MARI CUIZON
2384 GAMALO, JESSA CANCEKO
2385 GAMAO, JUNAZ ENGERRA
2386 GAMAO, KLENTON DELICANO
2387 GAMARA, RYAN CASTRO
2388 GAMAY, CLARICE MIGUEL
2389 GAMAYA, RENELYN MERLAS
2390 GAMBALA, MARVIN BATIN
2391 GAMBICAN, MONICA SEBIO
2392 GAMBOA, GERLIE AGUSTIN
2393 GAMBOA, JUDY ANNE ANTIPUESTO
2394 GAMBUTA, JASON CAHUCOM
2395 GAMER, EIMERINE GACUTAN
2396 GAMMARU, JOY SIPISIP
2397 GAMO, KYLIE MARIE VERGARA
2398 GANABON, AIZA ABELLA
2399 GANABON, AIZEN ABELLA
2400 GANAD, JOHN DEJAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 50 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 GANADILLO, CHRISTIAN JOY LIMBARO
2402 GANAN, JHOSLEE PARALEJAS
2403 GANDEZA, ARR JAY TANORA
2404 GANDIA, JAYSON LASCANO
2405 GANDOL, LOVELLE RUHAMA
2406 GANDOLA, LLORRAINE JOY ALCANTARA
2407 GANEA, EDZEL PILLORA
2408 GANIBO, LEOFRED NALICA
2409 GANIRON, BEA SIASON
2410 GANNABAN, GIECEL GRACE DELA CRUZ
2411 GANNAD, REBA RABARA
2412 GANO, JUDEE BOLLA
2413 GANUELAS, JULIUS RAGUINDIN
2414 GAOAT, GRACELYN CABANG
2415 GARA, I SHAIRE MISSION
2416 GARABILLO, RUSSEL JOHN VALDEZ
2417 GARATE, JENICA YSABELLA OCTAVIO
2418 GARBO, JELYN HILADO
2419 GARCIA, CATHERINE JOY ESTRADA
2420 GARCIA, DIANNE MAE SORIANO
2421 GARCIA, DIOSDADO CANLAS
2422 GARCIA, DOMINADOR JR BAGUILAT
2423 GARCIA, EMILIO III MINERALES
2424 GARCIA, FRANCES DAHL
2425 GARCIA, FRANCESCA BIANCA ANASTACIO
2426 GARCIA, JERLYN GUILLERMO
2427 GARCIA, JOHN VINCENT ASI
2428 GARCIA, JUAN PABLO PEÑA
2429 GARCIA, KRISTOPHER FERAN
2430 GARCIA, LLAURENCE JAY DOMINGO
2431 GARCIA, PAUME PHIPPS FUROG
2432 GARCIA, PRINCESS JOY EXIOMO
2433 GARCIA, RICA JOY GALLEGO
2434 GARCIA, RICKY JUN PENETRANTE
2435 GARCIA, RYAN LUQUIAS
2436 GARCIA, SANIE GENON
2437 GARCIANO, ELMA CHINEE JUAMAN
2438 GARCILLANO, ANGELICA DE GRACIA
2439 GARDE, FRANS LYNON GARBO
2440 GARDOCE, MARY GRACE SANTOS
2441 GARDOSE, LITO EMMANUEL NACAYTUNA
2442 GARDOSE, MARICON JOY DETABLAN
2443 GARIBAY, JOYCE BELAYA
2444 GARILLO, MARITES FONBUENA
2445 GARING, BENJIE BUENAVENTURA
2446 GARING, MARY JOY NAPIGKIT
2447 GARROVILLAS, RAIZZA SORIANO
2448 GARSULA, EDWEN CABALLERO
2449 GARSUTA, JADE CANAÑA
2450 GARUNAY, AGUSTINA MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 51 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 GARVIDA, LEINIE JOY JAMUYOT
2452 GARVIDA, NIKO NGAYA-AN
2453 GASCON, HENNY LAURESTA
2454 GASMIN, MARYLOIS ARTISUELA
2455 GASMIN, NOVELYNE TUMITIT
2456 GASMIN, TYRONE NEIL ABITONG
2457 GASPAR, DIANA ROSE FLORES
2458 GATBONTON, MARY ANN LANDAYAN
2459 GATBUNTON, MIKAELA EMATA
2460 GATIERA, CORNELIO I ARTAJO
2461 GATMEN, REGINO DREDD ESPIRITU
2462 GAUDAN, FIDEL TOSAY
2463 GAUGANO, MARY DANIELY MARTINEZ
2464 GAVADAN, RAZEL GETER
2465 GAVIA, RIOSMAE PONIO
2466 GAVILEÑO, REYMONE BALIGIAN
2467 GAYA, ERNESTO GALLANO
2468 GAYASO, JOHN REY ESTOE
2469 GAYETA, ERWIN VERGARA
2470 GAYETA, MARILOU BORJA
2471 GAYGAY, MERWIN SAMPAYAN
2472 GAYO, MARJORIE LEAL
2473 GAYOSO, JOHN REY DOBLON
2474 GAYRAMA, MAY DALAGAN
2475 GAYUD, ARGIE EDULLANTES
2476 GAYUD, IVY ROSS PEDRITA
2477 GEBAÑA, CHRISTIAN DECCA
2478 GELACIO, PRECIOUS GEM FELARCA
2479 GELBOLINGO, DUWEY LOUISE
2480 GELOGO, EDWIN TIONGCO
2481 GELSANO, JAYMAR ABABON
2482 GEMINA, HONEYRICA OMALAY
2483 GEMPARA, RONIE TABILLA
2484 GEMPERO, ERIEL JOSHUA COCSON
2485 GEMUDIANO, VANESSA GANGE
2486 GENCIANA, TRISHA ANGELA VILLAFUERTE
2487 GENERATO, GLORIA JACOB
2488 GENIL, CAMILLE GARCIA
2489 GENISE, JELYN LAURELLA
2490 GENOBIAGON, GERRY GIL NAVARRO
2491 GENON, CHERYL MANATAD
2492 GENON, MARFE AGAY
2493 GENON, MAY AMOR MANATAD
2494 GENOVE, ANGELA SACULLES
2495 GENOVE, OLIVER SACULLES
2496 GEPIGA, DRIZZLE JANE AUTOR
2497 GEPITULAN, LOVELY ROSE LOQUE
2498 GERADO, JESSA MAE NEGOSA
2499 GERANCE, ARJAY ARZOBAL
2500 GERASOL, PRECIOUS ANNE SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 52 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 GERMO, EMILY LANDOY
2502 GEROCHE, JESRIEL PADILLA
2503 GERON, BLESSLYN CLAIRE BENICO
2504 GERONIMO, EUZIEL CARIG
2505 GERONIMO, JUSTINE TALUGCO
2506 GERONIMO, MARK CARLOS DELOS SANTOS
2507 GEROY, JANN SYLVESTER GAYDA
2508 GERSANIVA, PEARLY GUTIERREZ
2509 GERVACIO, RASELLE GRAGASIN
2510 GESULGA, PEDDIE JR VILLAFLOR
2511 GIALOLO, IRENEO BALAJAY
2512 GIANAN, JOHN MANOGUID
2513 GIBAN, MARY ROSE GONGON
2514 GICA, JASON OBLIGADO
2515 GIMENO, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
2516 GIMOTEA, ANDREA MOREÑO
2517 GINES, MARICAR RUIZ
2518 GINEZ, RENZ JAVIER
2519 GINGOYON, CHARLENE JEMINEZ
2520 GIRASOL, CHARNILYN MAE CANTALEJO
2521 GIVA, VINCENT IAN TAPANG
2522 GLORIA, PREACHY DINO PATULIN
2523 GLORIANA, SHELA TALDE
2524 GO-OD, MARIA LOURDES COSE
2525 GOB, MARIE KAYE ABELLA
2526 GOC-ONG, HIDELIZA BULUAL
2527 GODOY, FRANKLYN TAMBIS
2528 GOJO, ELA SHEEN CAPIO
2529 GOLIS, JANEEN IVANA SORIANO
2530 GOMAMPONG, AISAH MAGDARA
2531 GOMEZ, LOVELY GRACE PAHULAYA
2532 GOMEZ, MICHELLE PAYLA
2533 GOMEZ, RICA MAE GUERRERO
2534 GOMEZ, ROMMEL LASCUÑA
2535 GOMEZ, ROY BANTIAO
2536 GOMONET, GRACE MALLORCA
2537 GONO, JESSA MAE BITO-ONON
2538 GONOWON, JEROME CLAVIRO
2539 GONTENIAS, MICA MAPA
2540 GONZAGA, BOIZAL DORIMON
2541 GONZAGA, CATHERINE BUTAD
2542 GONZAGA, JAYSON AGTARAP
2543 GONZAGA, VON JOVI CATCHUELA
2544 GONZALES, ALEXIS BAMBA
2545 GONZALES, EDMAR CORPUZ
2546 GONZALES, IKE APOLINARES
2547 GONZALES, JASON GABRIEL
2548 GONZALES, JOZA MAE CASTILLO
2549 GONZALES, NESCELL PADUA
2550 GONZALES, RAL JAMES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 53 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 GONZALES, RIZALYN LALONG-ISIP
2552 GONZALES, STEPHEN LABADAN
2553 GORERO, MARISTELLE CERVERA
2554 GOREZ, PRECIOUS JOY GARCES
2555 GORPIDO, MAR PICZON
2556 GOSE, CJ AUJERO
2557 GOTANGGOGAN, WELLY SEVILLA
2558 GOULD, TONGY JOHN SANTOS
2559 GOYA, CYRIL JOHN VILLAR
2560 GOYAGOY, ALONA RIZALINA GALANO
2561 GOZON, MARK ANTHONY CAAYUPAN
2562 GOZUN, JEFREY TRESVALLES
2563 GRACILLA, MADEL GAMIS
2564 GRACIO, EMMY GRATIL
2565 GRAGANTA, JOHN MICHEL DUPRA
2566 GRAGASIN, MARK MARVIN FORTE
2567 GRAMO, ANNA NICOLE LANDICHO
2568 GRANADA, SHAIRA MHEL JOY MELENDREZ
2569 GRANDE, ANGELO PARAGUISON
2570 GRANTOZA, LEIZEL LLAGUNO
2571 GREFALDA, AIZEL DU
2572 GREGORI, JAMES DANIEL ELEUTERIO
2573 GREGORIO, ALEXANDRA NOVEDA
2574 GREGORIO, GIMELLE VALDEZ
2575 GRIPO, CHERLYN UGDIMAN
2576 GROTES, SARAH JANE PABUA
2577 GUALVEZ, CRISCEBELLE PAYNANDOS
2578 GUANZON, ISRAEL MARTIN
2579 GUANZON, MA CECILIA MENDIZABAL
2580 GUARIN, JULIE ANN LUCEÑO
2581 GUARINO, RENIER FUERTE
2582 GUARRA, GREG CYRUS ISIDORE RABAL
2583 GUBAC, MERLY FERRER
2584 GUBALANE, MAGGIE LOU MARQUEZ
2585 GUBATANA, NERILYN CABAGTONG
2586 GUCELA, JESSA DAGOTDOT
2587 GUDIA, HORACIO JR CAÑUNIO
2588 GUDOY, JAN JAN AGLIBOT
2589 GUERRERO, ORLANDO CUANAN
2590 GUEVARRA, REI JEDIAEL OTERO
2591 GUIAPAL, AHMEL HUSSIEN MELICO
2592 GUILING, MOJAHED PANDACA
2593 GUILING, SHAIHANIE PANDACA
2594 GUILLEN, ALYZZA JIREH GABRIELLE DOMINGUIANO
2595 GUILLEN, HACEL DURAN
2596 GUILLEN, MARK LLOYD GEMOROS
2597 GUILLEN, SHEILA MAY ZAMORA
2598 GUILLERMO, GEORGE HIGOY
2599 GUILLERMO, GROMAR GARALDE
2600 GUILLERMO, LORALIE JANE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 54 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 GUILLERMO, NEIL LALISAN
2602 GUILLERMO, ROMNICK
2603 GUIMPAYAN, MELCHOR DULAWAN
2604 GUINA-OB, HAYDEE MARIE DINATNGAN
2605 GUINID, RICKY HIDCHUM
2606 GUINIT, RALPH BONGCASAN
2607 GUINITA, LENY DOROG
2608 GUINITARAN, JOHN ROU ZABALA
2609 GUINTO, ANNA MAE BOLIGAO
2610 GUINYANG, BERNADETH BANTIYAN
2611 GUISONA, JOSHUA LUARDO
2612 GULIFARDO, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
2613 GULLUNAN, CARMELAINE LADAONA
2614 GULLUNAN, LINA GUINID
2615 GUMALING, MARYDEN CAHALIN
2616 GUMANAS, BEVERLYN ANDOL
2617 GUMANGAN, JAN MICHAEL ESTILLORE
2618 GUMANOY, CHERRY MAE AUNZO
2619 GUMARANG, MICHELLE RAMOS
2620 GUMBA, JEMM DERECHO
2621 GUMBAN, DEBORAH ESTHER PORTUGUESE
2622 GUMITANG, RIZZA BUJNO
2623 GUMONOD, EDWIN NATIVIDAD
2624 GUNDA, DANILYN MIJARES
2625 GUNDA, JUDIEL AGUILERA
2626 GUNSAY, MILDRED SANTIAGO
2627 GUP-AY, TERRENCE BATTIKIN
2628 GURO, INTUAS III ESPINOSA
2629 GURRO, LALLAINE MERCY DELIMA
2630 GUTANG, JAYA MAGALLANO
2631 GUTANG, SHEILA MAE PASCUA
2632 GUTIEREZ, AYESSA SHYLL CALUNGGAY
2633 GUTIERREZ, ANGEL PEREZ
2634 GUTIERREZ, JOHN KEVIN ACUÑA
2635 GUTIERREZ, MA ANGELA BORLA
2636 GUTIERREZ, PRINCESS ANGELIE BOMBEO
2637 GUTIERREZ, RASHED MANZO
2638 GUTIERREZ, WINSON MONTAÑEZ
2639 GUYON, MARK DABNEY GUMATIN
2640 GUYOS, JORIE MEI INSULAR
2641 GUZMAN, NORLIE JOHN CAFIRMA
2642 GUZMAN, REYNALDO VILLANUEVA
2643 GUZMAN, XAVIERY JOSEPH FRONDA
2644 H RAZUL, NORHANA ARSA
2645 HABASA, METHYL JOY PIODOS
2646 HACERMIDA, LADY JEAN VERTUSO
2647 HADJI JALAL, FAISAH DOMANGCAG
2648 HADJI JALIL, NAFISAH CABUGATAN
2649 HADJI JALIL, NASIMA COSAIN
2650 HADJI SALIC, ALIAH HADJI OMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 55 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 HAGONOS, ARTEMIO JR SAB
2652 HAGOS, JERIC BALBALOSA
2653 HAIROL, SITTI KULSUM DINDIN
2654 HALLARES, RAYMOND TODIÑO
2655 HANDA, CHENNY QUIMPO
2656 HANGDAAN, DELMALYN MAGULING
2657 HANGGOY, MONETTE BANGUNAN
2658 HANTIC, KATRINA BOLASCO
2659 HARAP, MAY ARNOL
2660 HARID, HUSSIEN BAHASUAN
2661 HASSANOR, NOR-AIN COSAIN
2662 HAYSON, LORRAINE DUMAOG
2663 HECHANOVA, JOHN PHILLIP CASTEN
2664 HECHANOVA, RAMER SAMILLANO
2665 HELI, REALYN LABANDA
2666 HELSANO, JESSA MAE ABARQUEZ
2667 HENSON, DHESSA TORCENDE
2668 HERAWON, PRINCESS DIANE FORMON
2669 HEREBESI, CHRISTINE LAI DEL ROSARIO
2670 HERMAN, JOHANNA LEGARDE
2671 HERMANO, DIOEM THEA TABERNA
2672 HERMO, RAE JEAN NAVARRO
2673 HERNANDEZ, IVY NARIDO
2674 HERNANDEZ, JAY MATTHEW COLARINA
2675 HERNANDEZ, JEROME CARPENA
2676 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY-ANN TABUNO
2677 HERNANDEZ, REBECCA PADUA
2678 HERNANE, ANNA NOREEN MONTERO
2679 HERRADURA, JEAN ROSE NAVARETTE
2680 HILADO, JHANINE SABAN
2681 HILARIO, ERLITO JR ACUPAN
2682 HILARIO, JOY LAGRIMOSA
2683 HILARIO, REYNALDO CLEMENTE
2684 HILBERO, LANY HAGUPIT
2685 HILBERO, RENANTE PAHAMUTANG
2686 HILOK, NORMAN CALINOG
2687 HILVANO, TRICIA MAE OCENAR
2688 HIMARANGAN, KRASSEL ROMO
2689 HIMAYA, REGINE MAE REALDA
2690 HIPOLITO, GEMMARIE BAGGAY
2691 HISMAÑA, JOSE ROQUERO
2692 HITOSIS, RAIMEL MANCERA
2693 HOJILLA, GIO HABLADO
2694 HONDRADE, JOHN JANDOQUILE
2695 HONGAYO, BONN KEVIN CAÑETE
2696 HORA, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
2697 HULAR, HOLDEN JEZ EDIOS
2698 HUPLO, MARY ROSE TROPICALES

The board exams are administered by PRC Board of Agriculture headed by its Chairman, EDr. Fortunato A. Battad and its members, Dr. Nora B. Inciong, Inv. Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr. and Mr. Vicente L. Domingo at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Release of Results


As per PRC resolution No. 1127 s. 2018, the target release of Agriculture board exam result 2019 will be on November 13, 2019 or four (4) working days after the exams. However, likely due to large number of examinees, results were out after seven (7) working days.

Initial Registration


The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration for new Agriculturists will be announced by PRC along with official results. Initial registrants are advised to register online via http://online.prc.gov.ph/, an online application and registration portal of PRC.

Here are the registration requirements:
  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification purposes only)
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • Two (2) sets of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece short brown envelope
PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Verification of Rating and Oath-taking


Both pass and failed examinees can verify their rating online.

Passers of the November 2019 LEA can refer to the official website and use the LERIS Verification Page to know their rating. This usually comes few days after the posting of results.

The date and venue of the oath-taking ceremonies come few weeks after the release of board exam.

Statistics of Agriculture board exam results


You may also want to view the statistics of Agriculturist board exam results from the year 2014.

Month/ YearTotal No. of ExamineesTotal No. of PassersPassing Rate
June 20184,4281,68938.14%
December 20177,5372,88338.25%
April 20172,93892731.55%
October 20165,7951,79030.89%
June 20156,0801,88831.05%
June 20145,0221,80836.00%



Updates


To receive updates on any announcements about Agriculture result November 2019, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website, follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter or join the members discussions at our Facebook Group.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
No comments:
Write comments