Tuesday, November 19, 2019

Agriculturist Board Exam Result November 2019: R-Z Passers

MANILA, Philippines – The [R-Z] passers in the November 2019 Agriculture Licensure Exam  together with complete LEA board exam result and relevant announcements are released by PRC Board of Agriculture today, November 18, 2019 or seven (7) working days after the exams. Board Licensure Examination for Agriculturists is one of the programs with most number of examinees being administered by the Professional Regulation Commission. Agriculture board exam is scheduled once a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional Agriculturists.

For this year, the board exam was scheduled on November 5-7, 2019. Below is the list of passers for LEA November 2019 with surnames starting with letters R-Z.

November 2019 Agriculturist Board Exam Results Summary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[R-Z] AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. Name
4340 RABAGO, JOSHUA MORALES
4341 RABANAL, FEVI JEAN PADUA
4342 RABANAL, LORELYN JAVIER
4343 RABANES, LOVELY INGAT
4344 RABANG, ELA MARIEL LOZANO
4345 RABE, ADRIAN BAYA
4346 RABE, JOSHUA PHILIP BETER
4347 RABINOVITSJ, JEAMLY GAY CALISO
4348 RABOR, CHRISTIAN BANQUIREGO
4349 RACHO, BEVERLY FLORES
4350 RACOMA, JOVEN ELPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 89 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 RADAZA, MIRASOL LALOSA
4352 RADION, WELLA JOY LIANO
4353 RAFAEL, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
4354 RAFAEL, JERRY MAR GUINUYOD
4355 RAFAEL, JOSIAH ROSS BERENIO
4356 RAFAEL, RALPH FORNEAS
4357 RAFAEL, ROLAND JR BADILLO
4358 RAFULS, JUSAFAT JR PILLAS
4359 RAGAS, RODNIE ESTEVA
4360 RAGASAJO, JOHN PAUL SOLIVIO
4361 RAGGUINAN, PHILLIP ANDREW TUMANENG
4362 RAGOJOS, FELJUN BALTAZAR
4363 RAHON, OLIVER GATIOAN
4364 RALUTO, RUTH CAMANNONG
4365 RAMADA, MA CATHERINE DUERO
4366 RAMILO, JOMAR DELA CRUZ
4367 RAMIREZ, ETHAN LIMOSO
4368 RAMONES, JOHN JAYSON PINEDA
4369 RAMOS, ALVIN PIGAO
4370 RAMOS, ANGELICO ECLEVIA
4371 RAMOS, ARLY JOHN RELOX
4372 RAMOS, AUBREY KATREENA LAGASCA
4373 RAMOS, CHRISTOPHER CASULLA
4374 RAMOS, DEMETRIO ABONITA
4375 RAMOS, DIANE DIMACULANGAN
4376 RAMOS, EDRALYN REMOTIN
4377 RAMOS, EDWARD SABAT
4378 RAMOS, ELISA MAE DORAN
4379 RAMOS, ERIC GLEN BANE-ENG
4380 RAMOS, GEORGE JR FAUSTINO
4381 RAMOS, IRISH FERRER
4382 RAMOS, JOHNLEY ENCARNACION
4383 RAMOS, JOSEPH REYES
4384 RAMOS, JOY ANN BUMANGLAG
4385 RAMOS, JUDY ANN OCOL
4386 RAMOS, LESLIE ACTUB
4387 RAMOS, LUCILLE ANN LAPUZ
4388 RAMOS, LYSA MEDENILLA
4389 RAMOS, MELISA RANCHEZ
4390 RAMOS, MORIS REGENCIA
4391 RAMOS, NATIVIDAD CORTEZ
4392 RAMOS, RIZA MAE JUANILLO
4393 RAMOS, ROLANDO JR DUMARAOG
4394 RAMOS, RUDINA MAY MORENO
4395 RAMOS, TED CARLO DELOS REYES
4396 RAMOS, VON RONEL ALBERTO
4397 RAMOS, WINSLET JADO
4398 RANARIO, SHILOH GUEN RAVELO
4399 RANGABAN, VANESSA PINILI
4400 RANQUE, JUVIE MAE FORRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 90 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 RAPADAS, RICHARD JR RAGANDAC
4402 RAPANA, CYRIL JAY CANAGAN
4403 RAPATAN, MARK NEIL SABANDEJA
4404 RAPOSAS, LIEZEL JOY MARTIN
4405 RAQUEL, OLIVE MAE SALIWAN
4406 RAROGAL, MARISSA LAURICIO
4407 RASONABE, JOHN CARLO ASILUM
4408 RATA, STEPHEN REPILLO
4409 RATILLA, MARIANNE ANGELA SALALIMA
4410 RATO, JEMAR JARDIO
4411 RAUT, LENJIEN MARIE TEMPLA
4412 RAVELO, SARAH MIRANDA
4413 RAVINA, AIRA JANE TORMIS
4414 RAYMUNDA, CARL JOHN SUMABONG
4415 RAYMUNDO, JESSA ADONIS
4416 RAYOS, SYDREY JOSSEL JACOB
4417 RAZAL, ELSEVER IMPERIAL
4418 RAZAL, JAY IMPERIAL
4419 RAÑADA, KIMBERLY BALADAD
4420 RAÑOLA, VINA MEMPIN
4421 REAL, EDWARD JR CALUAG
4422 REAZON, ERICSON NOGAL
4423 REBAMBA, MARICEL DELANTAR
4424 REBAYA, RUTH RAMIREZ
4425 REBOLLO, KAREN MAE BIGSAO
4426 REBUTAZO, EDZEL HERNANDO
4427 REBUTIACO, JEANNE BRAGAIS
4428 REBUYA, FLORE FLORES
4429 RECINTO, JERILEE VALLE
4430 RECON, ADRIAN TIPONES
4431 REDOBLE, RONA MASILLONES
4432 REDUBLA, CATHY PERA
4433 REFESADA, CHRISTVEL JOY PAGPAGUITAN
4434 REGINDIN, BONIVER CIRILO
4435 REINOSO, LE ANN MARIE ORIO
4436 RELACION, LADY ANN ESCOVER
4437 RELATIVO, MARK ANTHONY ASUNCION
4438 RELLIN, NEMWIL COMILAP
4439 RELLON, CRESTHEN SALINAS
4440 REMATA, SHEENA EARL BAGAYO
4441 REMEDIOS, MARK JOSEPH RANARIO
4442 REMEGIO, MARY JOY CAJERAS
4443 REMITERA, CRISTY CLAIRE PALARUAN
4444 REMOLLO, JOSE III MAGTO
4445 RENDON, MA DIANA DEL MUNDO
4446 RENDORA, JENNY AVILA
4447 RENEGADO, GABRIEL AUSTRIA
4448 RENTINO, RICA MAYORDO
4449 RENTURA, GEORGE JR TUMBAGAHAN
4450 REODICA, RONA THEA TABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 91 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 REODIQUE, MARY FRENTINA HERNANDEZ
4452 REORIZO, NOEL PAGHUNASAN
4453 REPAL, JINKY TAROY
4454 REPATO, GLYDEL JANINE ESTA
4455 REPOL, PEARL JOY CAGA
4456 REPOREN, RANDY MONDIA
4457 REPRUTO, KIMBERLY VILLORENTE
4458 REPUBLICA, DONEL CHUA
4459 REQUIAS, LORRAINE EBANALO
4460 REQUIRON, WILCAR SERBESE
4461 REQUISO, PERLY JARILLA
4462 REQUITILLO, MUFFET MAYOR
4463 RESILOSA, LOREVIT ACALAIN
4464 RESULLAR, PJEE PULIDO
4465 RESURRECCION, CHRISTIAN LEE MERCADO
4466 RESURRECCION, DAVE NICHOL YAP
4467 RESURRECCION, GOLDWIN JERR MIGUEL
4468 RETARDO, RAMON JR PEÑARUBIA
4469 RETOS, ELLAME ESTOLLOSO
4470 REVALDO, ARGIE ROEL DUBRIA
4471 REVIDIZO, VANESSA CLARO
4472 REVILLOZA, MARK LESTER AMPELOQUIO
4473 REY, JOEM PANONCIO
4474 REY, MA JONELA MANJARES
4475 REYDADO, RAFFY GALLARDO
4476 REYES, AILEEN LALUSIN
4477 REYES, ANNA LYN ENCOMIENDA
4478 REYES, ARVIN BAUTISTA
4479 REYES, CHRISTIAN JUNE SALCEDO
4480 REYES, CZARINA GRICELL MARQUEZ
4481 REYES, GENER MONDIGO
4482 REYES, JANELLA MAE FERNANDEZ
4483 REYES, JOHN CHRISTIAN GAMARA
4484 REYES, KELVIN KONG
4485 REYES, KEREWIN COILAN
4486 REYES, MARK JOSEPH ENCINAS
4487 REYES, MARK JOSEPH LAPPAY
4488 REYES, OGGIEMAR JARA
4489 REYES, RAMONITO ROGANO
4490 REYES, RENATO JR GO
4491 REYES, RONNIELLE MARBELLA
4492 REYNO, RIC FRANCIS SANTOS
4493 REYNON, ALLAN JAY TABULOG
4494 REYNOSO, ERIKA LUZ EDILLOR
4495 RIANO, MARK HENRY DE PEDRO
4496 RICAFORT, MARY GAIL FELLAINE MCNYL NALUGON
4497 RICO, MARVEN YNION
4498 RICO, PAUL JOHN PASCUAL
4499 RIEZA, MARY LINDLEY KATE DUNGCA
4500 RIFE, KATTY ESCRIBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 92 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 RIGODON, JHONA MAE ALFANTA
4502 RIGOR, LEO PASCUAL
4503 RILLERA, FRANCO OBALDO
4504 RIMBAUD, SIMON JIM DE VERA
4505 RINGOR, JIZLE KAYE GABAON
4506 RIOLALAS, JOVELYN ESTRADA
4507 RIOMALOS, MARIEL MAQUILING
4508 RITUA, LOUISE JOY SABIO
4509 RIVAS, ZYREL MOSENDE
4510 RIVERA, ALVIN SANTIAGO
4511 RIVERA, DARLENE JANE QUERIDO
4512 RIVERA, EDMUNDO JR SAMBILAD
4513 RIVERA, FRANCIS ALICANDO
4514 RIVERA, JEREMY CARIÑO EUGENIO
4515 RIVERA, JUSTICE CARIÑO EUGENIO
4516 RIVERA, MARK CYRILLE CADIENTE
4517 RIVERA, MARK JOSEPH REQUERQUE
4518 RIVERA, ROWENA GABOL
4519 RIVERA, SAMRA BORINAGA
4520 RIVERAL, KENNETH CONCHA
4521 RIVERO, MYRNA BAUGBOG
4522 RIVERO, QUENNIE RUGA
4523 RIZON, LAVAH DALOGDOG
4524 ROA, WISELY GERONES
4525 ROBLE, MARIE PAZ AMANCIO
4526 ROBLES, CHRISTIAN ROMMEL FABREGAS
4527 ROCABO, VIRGINIA SUANSON
4528 ROCAPOR, CHRISTINE JOY ABUAN
4529 ROCHE, HAZEEL MAY BONCALES
4530 RODA, FLORIANNE MARIE GARCIA
4531 RODELAS, KRISJAN FRANCISCO
4532 RODEO, BENGIE CAUILAN
4533 RODEROS, JUSTICE LERY RAMOS
4534 RODOLFO, ALLEN MAE NIETO
4535 RODRIGUEZ, CARLO BELOY
4536 RODRIGUEZ, FRIDLEE OCARIZA
4537 RODRIGUEZ, JOYCE ANN FLORES
4538 RODRIGUEZ, RACHEL VARGAS
4539 RODRIGUEZ, RAFFY SINADJAN
4540 RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND GABO
4541 ROGON, HARLEN JOY RUADO
4542 ROJAS, CHARLIE JR BERNALES
4543 ROJO, ANNE MARCHELLE
4544 ROJO, KIM DARYL MACARAIG
4545 ROLLODA, WALTER DINGLASAN
4546 ROLLON, JAN MARIEL BINULOGA
4547 ROLLOQUE, JOHN BRYAN CAPISTRANO
4548 ROM, ELVIRA QUINDOZA
4549 ROM, JESSIE CORDOVA
4550 ROMAGOS, ANNA LORENS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 93 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 ROMAN, LOU ANNIE LLANZANAS
4552 ROMANO, GILBERT MAAMBONG
4553 ROMEO, SHEILA MAE YBAÑEZ
4554 ROMERO, HANNA TOSOC
4555 ROMERO, JOYCE PALLAY
4556 ROMERO, MARK BRYAN SOLIS
4557 ROMERO, PETER REY
4558 ROMERONA, MARCELO JR TAPAC
4559 ROMUALDO, RHEA JASMIN VALDEZ
4560 RONCESVALLES, DONNA MANANGHAYA
4561 RONDINA, MARLENE ELECCION
4562 RONDINA, SHIERAMIE TAYONG
4563 RONQUILLO, APRIL JOY MENDOZA
4564 ROPA, ANA MAE RICAMONTE
4565 ROPA, JOEMEL RICAMONTE
4566 ROQUE, ERECA MAY DELA CRUZ
4567 ROQUE, KREISHA AINNA MARIELLE LIZAMA
4568 ROQUE, MARY GRACE FAUSTINO
4569 ROQUE, MAVE RICK CASTRONUEVO
4570 ROQUE, MIKEJUNRELL FORTUITO
4571 ROQUIN, AILYN ALTOVEROS
4572 ROSANO, DAISYLYN LABAO
4573 ROSARIO, CRISANTE KIDPO
4574 ROSARIO, SHALYMAR ZACARIAS
4575 ROSAS, AMHERSTIA LLOU LIBUNAO
4576 ROSAS, MINERVA LIBUNAO
4577 ROSAURO, CORAZON MARIA VICTORIA PULIDO
4578 ROSEL, TEDDY MAE CARIDO
4579 ROSELLO, LILIAN JANE VARGA
4580 ROSENDE, MYLENE SUAZO
4581 ROSETE, ANTONETTE CATHERINE REYES
4582 ROTE, MICHELLE MABEL MOQUETE
4583 ROXAS, ARMIRA CRUZ
4584 ROXAS, JOSE DIEGO ESTRADA
4585 ROXAS, KARLA JAYLO
4586 ROXAS, MARIA NADITH PACLAR
4587 RUALES, DARYLL MAE APAREJO
4588 RUALES, FE ROVELYN HONRADA
4589 RUALES, JADE CARLO SORIA
4590 RUAZOL, GENEVELLE RAMOS
4591 RUBINO, GRACE JOY GONZALES
4592 RUBIO, JUNE ALFRED SULATAN
4593 RUBIO, LYNDIE LEGASPI
4594 RUBIOS, ACE LLAGUNO
4595 RUFA, MELBERT MAGSIPOC
4596 RUFINO, NATANIEL SAGAYO
4597 RUIZ, JAYSON ENON
4598 RUIZ, KENNETH ESTEBAN
4599 RUIZ, MA CRYSTALYN ROSARIO
4600 RUIZ, MARICAR BLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 94 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 RUIZ, REYCHE BALDAPAN
4602 RULIDA, JAY-AR SEÑAL
4603 RUMBAUA, CRISTINE BAUTISTA
4604 RUSTIA, RODENCIO VERGARA
4605 RUTA, DAVINCI TOLEDANO
4606 RUZ, KHRIZZA MAE FELICIANO
4607 RUZOL, LARAVEL NAKAR
4608 SAAD, ORVILLE PALAFOX
4609 SAAVEDRA, JOSELITO ESERAEL
4610 SAB-IT, JUNETA TALABIS
4611 SABADO, FREDDIE JR BALICAT
4612 SABAL, JESSIE DELA CERNA
4613 SABALBARINO, JOHN FELIX CIDRO
4614 SABALES, CARLO BASQUEÑA
4615 SABAN, SAMMY JR TUMAMPAD
4616 SABANAL, JOHN MYR CAMAY
4617 SABANAL, VILMA GALES
4618 SABANDO, LORRAINE MALACAMAN
4619 SABANPAN, ANTHONETTE PAECAN
4620 SABAS, NOVAMERA CAGULADA
4621 SABAYANON, ALNIE JANE JAMIS
4622 SABEROLA, JEROME ABERO
4623 SABILLA, JOSE HENRY DELPOSO
4624 SABINO, FREIDPAL MAE SOLANA
4625 SABIO, JOHN RYZIE COLAMBO
4626 SABIO, ROSE MARIE POYOT
4627 SABLAY, LOVELY CORTERO
4628 SACAR, SAILANEH NAGA
4629 SACARES, LEA MAE
4630 SACDALAN, LARZENETTE CATALAN
4631 SACPA, JESRAEL CANUMA
4632 SACRO, MARIAN GRANADA
4633 SACULLES, MARYJOE GARCIA
4634 SADANG, ELENOR CAMPO
4635 SADIARIN, JERRY LUMANG
4636 SADOGUIO, FILMA VARRON
4637 SADORNAS, HEIDI MAMARIL
4638 SADUCAS, DELMIE BERJAME
4639 SAGA, MERIZA MENCIDE
4640 SAGADRACA, KRIZZA MAE CADAVONA
4641 SAGSAGO, CRISTEL BIANGALEN
4642 SAHAM, ALMURASID ALAM
4643 SAHILAN, BRYAN RITZ DOMINGO
4644 SAHONLAY, RONA GRACE CUERQUIS
4645 SAJID, MELISSA ALBI
4646 SAJID, YUSOP ALBI
4647 SAJONIA, MARY JANE HERNANDEZ
4648 SAJONIA, RHOAN SALMASAN
4649 SAJULGA, JENEVIEV BALUCA
4650 SAJULGA, JOSE JR ESCOSAIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 95 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 SALACAYAN, FATIMA PATEÑO
4652 SALACUP, NELSON JR ESPEJO
4653 SALAMAGOS, JETHRO VELAYO
4654 SALANDRO, LIZA GARCIA
4655 SALANIO, STEVEN NOGRALES
4656 SALAR, KISHA MARIE SESCON
4657 SALARDA, RENELYN TABALNO
4658 SALAS, ROTCHELIE VILLARENTE
4659 SALAVARIA, MARILOU METUA
4660 SALAZAR, ISABELLA AÑONUEVO
4661 SALAZAR, JEROME BUGARIN
4662 SALAZAR, JOANNE CONFIEZO
4663 SALAZAR, MAREE HEINESSY VINGUA
4664 SALAZAR, RUSTOM BANDONG
4665 SALBORO, JOVELYN AGUILAR
4666 SALCEDO, DOMINIQUE SUMAGAYSAY
4667 SALCEDO, REGIE CUMAWAL
4668 SALDAJENO, RALPH JOVI BALDIMOR
4669 SALDUA, RENALYN AMARGO
4670 SALEM, WESLEY MOLINA
4671 SALES, DAISY JOY RAVANERA
4672 SALES, MISAEL TANDUYAN
4673 SALES, NARCISO JR SABANDO
4674 SALGADO, SKY SAMSON
4675 SALIGAN, JUNIEL DAWA
4676 SALILITIN, PETER PAUL SOBEJANA
4677 SALINAS, BHONA JANE ORBOC
4678 SALINAS, JAY-ANN VALDEZ
4679 SALINO, JERRY JR BADANA
4680 SALIVIO, LESTER JOHN JUANICO
4681 SALLAN, GEORGE EDWARD ELENTORIO
4682 SALLES, JIMVER BUENAVISTA
4683 SALLOMAN, KIMBER ANDRES
4684 SALMORO, LYKEEN LABUS
4685 SALOMON, SHERRYLANE SHANA SALAZAR
4686 SALONGA, ROSELLER JR ALBINO
4687 SALORITOS, ROBERT ABIADO
4688 SALUDO, RACHEL PASCO
4689 SALUMBIDES, LAURIE ASIS
4690 SALVA, GENEVEVE
4691 SALVACION, ABRAHAM TABORA
4692 SALVACION, DESIDERIO JR CAGAMPANG
4693 SALVACION, DONNABELLE VIDAD
4694 SALVADOR, ALVIN GONZALES
4695 SALVADOR, GIRLEY BALTAZAR
4696 SALVADOR, HERBERT SONEJA
4697 SALVADOR, JENEEH AGCAOILI
4698 SALVADOR, JOSELLE MAE BILUAN
4699 SALVADOR, MANILYN CARLOS
4700 SALVADOR, MARK JOSEPH CASIMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 96 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 SALVADOR, NORMAN SUMAYSAY
4702 SALVADOR, PEARL JOY MABAN
4703 SALVADOR, RAMON CHRISTOPHER CARLOS
4704 SALVALION, CHRISTOPHER SECULLES
4705 SALVANE, JOSE MARIA REGIDOR
4706 SALVILLA, DARWIN
4707 SAMAD, ABDUL WAHID ZAGALES
4708 SAMAD, BAI SARAH KALIS
4709 SAMANIEGO, EMELIE BALDISCO
4710 SAMANIEGO, JOEL
4711 SAMARILLO, JESSA GAYOSO
4712 SAMBALOD, ALEXANDRA DE JESUS
4713 SAMBERE, LOVE BLESSY BALBARINO
4714 SAMBILAD, ALEX JR RIEGO
4715 SAMBILAD, SHIELA MAE RIEGO
4716 SAMILLANO, LESTER ESPAÑOLA
4717 SAMPAGA, MARIA CRISTINA TOLABING
4718 SAMPAN, APRIL LABIRAN
4719 SAMSON, APRIL EVANCULLA
4720 SAMUDIO, RAY MARQUEZ
4721 SAMUS, MICHELLE CO
4722 SAN AGUSTIN, ROBERT JR ORQUETA
4723 SAN ANDRES, EMEREN GARCIA
4724 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ELIGRACE ZAPICO
4725 SAN BUENAVENTURA, VAN BATAG
4726 SAN DIEGO, JIM BOY MACALE
4727 SAN ESTEBAN, JHOMAR FRAGATA
4728 SAN JOSE, COLEEN EJANSANTOS
4729 SAN PABLO, BOMEN JOSEPH BAGUINANG
4730 SAN PEDRO, CHARMAINE AROCENA
4731 SANCHEZ, CHARISSA LOU AHIT
4732 SANCHEZ, EMMAN GADIL
4733 SANCHEZ, JAMES VELEAND BOLIVAR
4734 SANCHEZ, JEFFREY MATEO
4735 SANCHEZ, JETHRO LLAMOSO
4736 SANCHEZ, MARIANE OLEGARIO
4737 SANCHEZ, MELDRED PURACAN
4738 SANDAGON, JERICO VELGA
4739 SANDAY, AMIL KIMURA
4740 SANDIG, ESTHER RUTH MIZPAH BALIGUAT
4741 SANDIGAN, ARNEL CAWAN
4742 SANDOVAL, JHON JOEVERT RAVINA
4743 SANDOVAL, JOHN FRITZ GERALD JAYME
4744 SANGALANG, JERICO ROGELIO
4745 SANGCO, JOSIE EVILLA
4746 SANGCOPAN, JOHARRY BADILLA
4747 SANICO, ROVELYN ALIMANIA
4748 SANITA, ROXANNE GARING
4749 SANO, MIBLE LAYOGAN
4750 SANTA ANA, ROSITO SALINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 97 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 SANTA-ANA, MELINDRO VALENZUELA
4752 SANTANDER, DIANNE CRISTOBAL
4753 SANTIAGO, BRYAN FERRY
4754 SANTIAGO, ELOISA PELONGCO
4755 SANTIAGO, HERON ACE REYES
4756 SANTIAGO, JEMAIMA CALIBUSO
4757 SANTIAGO, JEMIL MARK PEDRAGOZA
4758 SANTIAGO, RODERICK LINNAM
4759 SANTILLAN, JOSE MARIE LLANTADA
4760 SANTILLAN, JUMAR CABASIS
4761 SANTOME, JEAN SARDON
4762 SANTOS, ALEXANDER PULINTAN
4763 SANTOS, DANA LORRAINE QUERUBIN
4764 SANTOS, DELBERT AGUSTIN
4765 SANTOS, DOMINADOR JR SANTOS
4766 SANTOS, ELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
4767 SANTOS, JOSIAH BONCODIN
4768 SANTOS, JULIANA LOUISE NOCETE
4769 SANTOS, LEONIE MARIE GONZALES
4770 SANTOS, NESTOR ROY BUTARDO
4771 SANTOS, NOELL TENAJAS
4772 SANTOS, OLIVER MARIANO
4773 SANTOS, RANDY BALTAZAR
4774 SANTOS, REYLEEN SAMUYA
4775 SANTURAL, INA MICHAELA SILVINO
4776 SAPAYANI, DANRA SARABI
4777 SAPICO, RESCEL SARMIENTO
4778 SAPIENDANTE, JERIC ANGELO VIOLA
4779 SARABIA, MARY JOY HIPONIA
4780 SARABIA, ROLYN MAE ALOJEPAN
4781 SARABILLO, DENNIS BERMIDO
4782 SARADOR, MARK VILLARUZ
4783 SARAMILLAS, RECHEL DUMAGUIT
4784 SARANDI, PRINCESS BALLESTEROS
4785 SARCENA, JESSIE DAHUNAN
4786 SARCENO, IRENE MAGPATOC
4787 SAREN, JOCCE JUARI
4788 SARENO, LOVIE AVENJOY MELENCION
4789 SARIEGO, MAYNARD JOHN VARONA
4790 SARINGO, RHOEN SHANE VEGAFRIA
4791 SARIO, HONEY GRACE CALDERON
4792 SARIP, MOHAMMAD-ASNAWI RAZUMAN
4793 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA GARDUQUE
4794 SARMIENTO, FARAWYN ESPINEDA
4795 SARMIENTO, JOHN FRANCO VARGAS
4796 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY CORTADO
4797 SARMIENTO, MARICON RABANAL
4798 SARMIENTO, NOVIE ACOSTA
4799 SARMIENTO, SHALIN KAE BERNABE
4800 SAROL, JOHN CARL GAVIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 98 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 SARTAGODA, DEVELYN ARELLANO
4802 SARUCAM, LIVY VISTAL
4803 SATAIRAPAN, SHAIDEL
4804 SATOJETO, ELESIO JR HUELE
4805 SATORRE, NIKKA JIMENEZ
4806 SATUR, JUDITH CHAVEZ
4807 SAUL, PRENCIS PAMILA SANUGAL
4808 SAWAC, LORNA WALDO
4809 SAWADAN, JOAN MARIE CALAGUI
4810 SAYAGKOT, MOKTAR ALANG
4811 SAYCO, JESTONI VILLAMOR
4812 SAYCON, RYAN LLOYD ALIVIO
4813 SAYSAY, JOHN MARK BALICTAR
4814 SAYSON, JENELYN ORO
4815 SAZON, RAYMUNDO AGUILAR
4816 SEBASTIAN, DHEILLA MONIQUE BANAL
4817 SEBASTIAN, MICHAEL MALAJOS
4818 SEBASTIAN, PRECIOUS INY JOSE
4819 SEBASTIAN, RANIE JOY BARIT
4820 SEBIAL, JERVI STEVE LLANDA
4821 SEBIDO, AIRES JOY GARCIA
4822 SEBIDO, RESELVIN ARELLANO
4823 SECO, EDNALYN ILAGAN
4824 SEDILLO, KATRINA RAMOS
4825 SEGARINO, KRISSIA MAE TANQUILAN
4826 SEGUI, ELOISE MOTAS
4827 SEGUMA, CLAIRE NEGRILLO
4828 SEGUNDO, HAYDEE WITAWIT
4829 SEGURA, MARICEL PECASES
4830 SEJERA, CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
4831 SEJUELA, ROCHIE JOHN FAROFALDANE
4832 SEMBRANO, ROWILYN CANTOY
4833 SEMINIANO, MARL LOUIE GUTIERREZ
4834 SEMION, JOAN BATAWA
4835 SENANGOTE, JOMARIE TUPAN
4836 SEPE, REGILINO BORLAZA
4837 SEPIDA, IAN JOSHUA DAGGAO
4838 SERADA, REYJOHN ESTACIO
4839 SERAFIN, SOTERO ALVARINA
4840 SERAFIN, WILMAR RIVERA
4841 SERANILLA, LORENA CALERA
4842 SERDEÑA, AARON PAUL ROMANA
4843 SEREDIO, RHODALYN LAYCO
4844 SERENUELA, ZIMRI KING VICENTE
4845 SEREÑINA, ANANE REGALADO
4846 SERONIO, RYAN JAY ABELLA
4847 SERRA, TRIXIE ELLEINE ROSALINAS
4848 SERRANO, JOCELYN PASTRANA
4849 SERRANO, MYSHELL NAVARRO
4850 SERRATO, NIKKI ANNE GO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 99 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 SERVIDAD, LAYKA AGURO
4852 SERVIGON, IAN CHRISTOPHER MUYCO
4853 SETERA, MARY EUNICE BEJONA
4854 SEVILLA, ABIJAH VILLALON
4855 SEVILLA, REY ANTHONY BLANDO
4856 SEÑIDO, MARY JOY JACOL
4857 SHAIKH, MIELLE LAXA
4858 SHARIEF, NORLAYNIE PENDIARA
4859 SIABABA, DANIEL ROY AGDEPPA
4860 SIACOR, MARVIN PILA
4861 SIAROT, AIME DOLOJOL
4862 SIAROT, JOHN PAUL NAMCA
4863 SIAZON, DIONICIO JR PERALTA
4864 SIBAYAN, DHEA MACASING
4865 SIBBALUCA, SALLY JANE VILLA
4866 SIBOG, IKE PANANGIN
4867 SIBONGA, JOHN EMMANUEL SERVANO
4868 SIBONGGA, LIRA MAY AWIT
4869 SICAT, JOVELEEN MAE SOMBILON
4870 SICAT, KERWIN FLORENCIO
4871 SICNAWA, CHERRY ORDONIO
4872 SILAD, BUKHARI JAWALE
4873 SILAO, JOSHUA JOHN FRONDA
4874 SILION, MARY JOY MANDAYA
4875 SILLON, DHERBY JEY AWA
4876 SILVA, MARK ALDRIN DALIT
4877 SILVANO, MAGDALENA ABESTANO
4878 SIM, JON LEVY MAPATAC
4879 SIMBAJON, MERY GRACE OLAYON
4880 SIMBLANTE, ILA TINDOY
4881 SIMBULAN, JONIE CULALA
4882 SIMBULAN, JOVELLENA BALLENA
4883 SIMENE, JESSA CANAMA
4884 SIMENE, MIKHAEL UCANG
4885 SIMON, MARK-FRANCIS PASCUAL
4886 SIMON, MICA FLOR GALI
4887 SIMORA, ARLYN GABULE
4888 SIMPAO, JOSEPH PANERGO
4889 SINAGPULO, RICAH JOY VERSAGA
4890 SINFUEGO, JOHNYET VIÑAS
4891 SINGGON, MAMOT PAMA
4892 SINOC, GRACEL ALMASIN
4893 SINOGBUHAN, TRISHA DANIELLE LASCO
4894 SIOCO, JOVELYN MACARANAS
4895 SIONOSA, MAE ANN DERECHO
4896 SIPALAY, CARLO REY LIPAO-PAO
4897 SIPLOC, GLADYS ANN DOMENDEN
4898 SIRAMAN, SAKINA BALINGAN
4899 SISMAR, HEROE SATOR
4900 SISON, WILLIAM PAUL ONAHON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:100 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 SITOY, SANNY JR MIGUELLO
4902 SIVA, JINEVEB SAPALO
4903 SOCALO, DONDON ONDONG
4904 SOGOCIO, MARIA ANGELICA MASCULINO
4905 SOLA, ALLAN JAY PANEDA
4906 SOLAMO, VANESSA MALAYAS
4907 SOLANO, NORBERTO JR TIBI
4908 SOLEDAD, ROMEL ZAFRA
4909 SOLIDUM, JOHN REY NILLASCA
4910 SOLIGUEN, JENNIFER CADIGAL
4911 SOLIS, AILEEN GALE ROXAS
4912 SOLIS, JENNY INOVEJAS
4913 SOLIS, KARLO YASAY
4914 SOLIS, ROMELYN SALADINO
4915 SOLITARIO, PAUL PATRICK CUIZON
4916 SOLIVEN, ELLAMAY JULATON
4917 SOLIVIO, MA LEA DAQUIOAG
4918 SOLLEZA, CEDRICK REGIDOR
4919 SOLOMON, MARANATHA GRACE LA TORRE
4920 SOLSONA, CHRISTIAN
4921 SOMBISE, ABBYJANE ELORDE
4922 SOMBLINGO, CRISTYL SUCALDITO
4923 SOMERA, JONALYN AGADER
4924 SONIO, ELLEN MAE NIÑONUEVO
4925 SOPEÑA, ROMELYN CERDAN
4926 SORIA, JASON GAIUS ACIERTO
4927 SORIANO, ARJEN CRUZ
4928 SORIANO, BERCILIO JR GENERAO
4929 SORIANO, CAROLYN TULAO
4930 SORIANO, JAYSON DONEDA
4931 SORIANO, LEMUEL MOREDO
4932 SORIANO, MA JUNE EMILY VEA
4933 SORIANO, ROMAR ARQUERO
4934 SOSOBAN, SHIELA ACERO
4935 SOTELLIZA, METCHEIL OCIO
4936 SOTELO, ELMER DANGLE
4937 SOTES, JESS CHRISTOPHER AMPARO
4938 SOTOLOMBO, RUJEFF JOHN SUMAGAYSAY
4939 STA ROSA, AILEEN PESIGAN
4940 SUA, BENSON DY
4941 SUAREZ, ADRIANE GUILARAN
4942 SUARING, GLEIZA LUGO
4943 SUAZO, JESSIE LONZAGA
4944 SUAZO, REX CAMPUS
4945 SUBA-AN, CINDY TRIF TORRES
4946 SUBALDO, JR PALANOG
4947 SUBAT, NURJOHN PANDAY
4948 SUBAYNO, RONALD CAIRO
4949 SUBRADO, KERT DOMENECK OBAS
4950 SUELLO, JAYSON VICTOR CANTARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:101 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 SUELLO, ZOREN ORBIGOSO
4952 SUELO, MELVIN PAJAL
4953 SUGALA, MAVEL ABUZO
4954 SUGALAN, BERNADETH ANTIOQUIA
4955 SUGANDO, DAHREN PACSAYAN
4956 SUGANDO, ROMEL BEGNADEN
4957 SUGUI, MYRA ANNE DE LA CRUZ
4958 SUICO, FRELYN YBAÑEZ
4959 SUIZA, PAUL ANGELO DOMAGUING
4960 SULAPAS, GLECELA LAMPAD
4961 SULAPAS, JOHN MAYNARD DAPUN
4962 SULILAWAN, JHOWANNALOU MERCADO
4963 SULLA, CHRISTINE MAE RONTALO
4964 SULTAN, WALIDA BORAR
4965 SUMABAT, ROCELYN MANANGUIT
4966 SUMAGAYSAY, NIKKA HINALAO
4967 SUMAGPANG, ARGIE PUSO
4968 SUMAGUE, JOSHUA ISRAEL VILLARALVO
4969 SUMAGUI, TRISHA JANE AGANA
4970 SUMAJIT, VINCE RANDOLF RAMIREZ
4971 SUMALINOG, JOHN IAN YANDUG
4972 SUMALPONG, MELJOY PAGHASIAN
4973 SUMANG, IVY
4974 SUMATRA, JUN BREC'S VILLARTA
4975 SUMATRA, PETRONIO JR CREDO
4976 SUMAWANG, PAUL JOHN CARGANILLA
4977 SUMBILON, HOMER JOSHUA SUMINGUIT
4978 SUMILALAO, RASHIA NOL
4979 SUMINTAN, ALFRE JAROY
4980 SUNICO, ROSDANLYN
4981 SUPAT, ROY CAMORO
4982 SURALTA, ARIESTELA FUENTES
4983 SURAT, RAFFY PABIO
4984 SURDIAZ, NICA MARIBETH EMPIS
4985 SURIA, JASIM DE LA CRUZ
4986 SURIGAO, RONNIE JR FUENTES
4987 SURIO, EDILBERTO JR LAGRIMAS
4988 SURIO, RANIEL TERRADO
4989 SUYATAN, AERON MATT ISIAH HIPOLITO
4990 SY, LYN ANTHONETTE BANOGON
4991 TAALA, BRYLLE ROSALADA
4992 TAAN, PRECIOUS GATMEN
4993 TABABA, ROBELYN TACDORO
4994 TABABA, RON KAVIN BUDUAN
4995 TABACUG, ERIC SOLITO
4996 TABAN, HENRYBEL LUNA
4997 TABANDA, ERICSON GICOS
4998 TABANGAY, ARIANNE JOY DE LA CRUZ
4999 TABANGCURA, SIONY CABALO
5000 TABAT, JHUN RAY PELENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:102 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 TABAT, MA CHERRYL TANILON
5002 TABBU, ROJIELENE BUENAVENTE
5003 TABEROS, LORETO JR RONQUEZ
5004 TABIAN, JHONA ELIZA ARREZA
5005 TABIEROS, LEVY JANE CLEMENTE
5006 TABIOS, AMERIE MARTINEZ
5007 TABLAC, EMMANUEL LAGUA
5008 TABLADILLO, ERNELYN MAQUINAD
5009 TABLIZO, EFREN JR ZAFE
5010 TABLIZO, RHEA MAE AMANDORON
5011 TABOADA, AILYN LABASTIDA
5012 TABOR, CRISTOPHER JISS CABRERA
5013 TABORADA, GERONIMO CORSANES
5014 TABOSO, SHERLYN CABUQUIN
5015 TABUCBUC, JERALD FONTANILLA
5016 TABUCON, JASPER JOHN DEMA-ALA
5017 TABUJARA, VIN FETERSON EYALES
5018 TABUZO, NATHANIEL EROY
5019 TABUZO, ROSHELLE ANN EROY
5020 TACADINO, JILBERT EBREO
5021 TACALDO, JUDITH CARPIO
5022 TACANDONG, JANICE GOMEZ
5023 TACBIAN, STEPHEN JOHN BARROGA
5024 TACDA, DOMINADOR JR BALDIVINO
5025 TACDER, LUISITO MARTILLANO
5026 TACUYAN, MARIA THERESA TAGARO
5027 TAD-O, CHRISTY PATOT
5028 TAD-O, DEXTER PATOT
5029 TADEJA, MARIA THERESA LAUDE
5030 TADILE, EDITHA PLACIDO
5031 TAER, FLORENCIO JR DIAGO
5032 TAGAB, DIBIE SANGALIA
5033 TAGABAN, LORELYN SUA
5034 TAGACA, NEMALYN BALISACAN
5035 TAGADIAD, ALJUN CAGUMBAY
5036 TAGALA, APRIL JANE TUBOL
5037 TAGALA, JOSHUA MACATANGAY
5038 TAGAPAN, GELRE JOHN REALISTA
5039 TAGLORIN, ARNIE JAMES TAGANOS
5040 TAGONG, ERWIN LAUREANO
5041 TAGTAGON, MERRY CRIS ATOLMON
5042 TAGUAN, ALMERA GRACE LARIOSA
5043 TAGUBA, ALLAN ZEPHYR LORENZO
5044 TAGUIAM, SEVERINO VIERNES
5045 TAGUILING, JEFFRY DUNTOG
5046 TAGULAYLAY, CLEO FE PEREZ
5047 TAHIR, ASMEN BALINDONG
5048 TAHUD, RUBY JEAN LANGGA
5049 TAHUM, ELJOY QUIÑO
5050 TAIB, NORSALIMAH MALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:103 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 TAILAN, AILEEN TODLEM
5052 TAIMBE, NORSALAM ASIM
5053 TAJA, BABY LYN CACHO
5054 TAJALE, BRYAN LHOE CAÑETE
5055 TAKASAN, JAHRA INGRID CLEO GAYOD
5056 TAKATANI, GERALD OLARITA
5057 TALABON, CRISTIN TACDORO
5058 TALABON, EVEFREX ANTALA
5059 TALADHAY, DENMARK JUDE TADIAQUE
5060 TALADTAD, JUDE-DYANNE ANTARAN
5061 TALAPNGAN, EDWARDA EBELAN
5062 TALAS, NEMIALYN RASONABLE
5063 TALAVER, ROBENSON PEREZ
5064 TALEON, RUBY VOTACION
5065 TALHA, VIVIEN FLAVIANO
5066 TALIDANO, CHESTER IAN DIOMON
5067 TALIMAY, JEDAH CABASA-AN
5068 TALUPA, MARISSA DIMMON
5069 TAMAGOS, EDITH TONDO
5070 TAMAKEN, KRISHA JANE MORALES
5071 TAMAYO, CHARMINE ORLAZA
5072 TAMAYO, GIANINA PAULA ROBLES
5073 TAMAYO, JOSCEL NALZARO
5074 TAMAYO, LOVELY LYKA JOSE
5075 TAMAYO, ROLINE DEOCAMPO
5076 TAMBAOAN, MARK ARGYLL DORIA
5077 TAMBIGA, HANNAH JANE ALAAN
5078 TAMBIS, LILIBETH NANQUILADA
5079 TAMON, DIOMAR BARCELONA
5080 TAMON, RHEMA MAGBANUA
5081 TAMPLA, JOHANNA TANGGOR
5082 TAMSON, RODELYN GAMPAY
5083 TAN, CARYL DOROTHY ABAD
5084 TAN, JADE ANTHONY LU
5085 TAN, RABBIE NICHOLE JOY RAMIREZ
5086 TAN, ROMIL JAMISOLAMIN
5087 TAN, SHERALYN HABOC
5088 TANALEON, JB TANALEON
5089 TANALLON, JOHN REY GARINO
5090 TANAP, CLARENCE GABUNILAS
5091 TANDO, NORJANAH CASAN
5092 TANDOGON, JULITA ROCHE
5093 TANDOY, ZERAH SANCHEZ
5094 TANGALIN, CLAUDINE CONTRERAS
5095 TANGENTE, FRANKLIN TO-OS
5096 TANGHIYAN, JOCELYN OLPOS
5097 TANGIS, LUTCHE MAE ESPAÑOLA
5098 TANGNGA, IRISH MALANNAG
5099 TANGPOS, DANIEL BELDA
5100 TANGUNAN, JAKE RYAN PRUDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:104 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 TANSIONGCO, BON REOGANIS
5102 TANTIO, RENIEL BOYD
5103 TAOC, BEN-JAY LANABAN
5104 TAPAYAN, CRIS MICHAEL PRINCIPE
5105 TAPAYAN, SARAH HANTACUTAN
5106 TAPEL, NOLI BOY TENERIFE
5107 TAPIA, JEETKUN PAREJA
5108 TAPONGCO, CRIS CAROLINE MOSTIERO
5109 TAPPOL, RUBY ANN CAINGUITAN
5110 TAPULAO, JERWIN PATTUNG
5111 TAQUIQUI, CHABELITA PASION
5112 TARACATAC, MARK JULIUS CACAYURIN
5113 TARALA, RICKY ADAN
5114 TARAY, FILIPINA TANQUILAN
5115 TAROY, SHAIRA ADORA
5116 TAWANNA, MELODY DUNTOG
5117 TAWEDE, CHRISTINE BATE
5118 TAY-OG, ADELFA SADCA
5119 TAY-PEW, ORENCIA BAYAOENG
5120 TAYA, JINO LANABAN
5121 TAYABAN, ABEGAIL TUGUINAY
5122 TAYABAN, ANGELICA AGUSTIN
5123 TAYABAN, KRISEL TAKINAN
5124 TAYABAN, LILY MAE CHO-OY
5125 TAYAG, CARLA AMOR ESTOY
5126 TAYAG, KAREN DECANO
5127 TAYAG, MICAELLA FERNANDO
5128 TAYAMORA, BRAYLLE VECINA
5129 TAYAO, VERONICA ANTONINO
5130 TAYLAN, JOHN MARVIN DANAGEN
5131 TAYOPON, KATHLYN ESTOYA
5132 TAÑEDO, ZYRA BALUARTE
5133 TAÑO, KIMBEKHO TUMANDA
5134 TAÑOLA, LANY GRACE TAÑIZA
5135 TECSON, MA CRISTINA SAGUM
5136 TEJADA, ANNALYN TUTANES
5137 TEJADA, BENYCARLO TUPLANO
5138 TEJADA, FRANCIS LIMA
5139 TEJADA, MERCEDES SUPSUP
5140 TEJADILLO, JHUNRIE CAMBARIJAN
5141 TEJANO, MARIEL PACULBA
5142 TEJERO, IAN KIM DAEL
5143 TEJONES, ROSIE GUSTON
5144 TELAN, JESSICA CABALTICA
5145 TEMARIO, NOEL ESCOBIDO
5146 TEMCANG, MIESHIEL MONTON
5147 TEMONIO, TITO JR CATALOGO
5148 TEMPERATURA, DANIMAR ABONERO
5149 TEMPLONUEVO, MELJEAN TOSOC
5150 TENEDERO, FERLISA PENTAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:105 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 TEODORO, CHRISTINE JOY VILLASOR
5152 TEODORO, EMIE ROSE GARCIA
5153 TEOPE, ROSALIE DIMAANO
5154 TEPOLO, JESSE NESTOR JR LORENO
5155 TEPPANG, JOHN LESTHER BALTAZAR
5156 TERADO, EDUARD SEGOVIA
5157 TERCEÑO, PERSEUS APOSTOL
5158 TERRADO, JEFFERSON DOYAOEN
5159 TERRAZOLA, JEROME ZUÑIGA
5160 TESORO, KAMILLE IMMACULATE FELISAN
5161 TESTADO, GLADYS GRACE ROTAQUIO
5162 TEVES, GRETCHEN TALONDATA
5163 TEVES, RUBY CUYO
5164 TIAD, ARJIE VEGAFRIA
5165 TIAD, EDEN GRACE VEGAFRIA
5166 TIBAR, ARIES CUPAS
5167 TIBAY, JOHNNY MATUCOL
5168 TIBURCIO, TERRY LOU VIERNES
5169 TICA, CHRISTIAN JUMAWID
5170 TIKLING, JAYBHE SHANE PASCO
5171 TILLAMA, FELINDA BINWIHAN
5172 TIMACOT, NERISA OLLIA NAYUYA
5173 TIMMANGAO, RASKIN TACLAN
5174 TIMOGING, CRISON PABRO
5175 TIMTIM, RUANNE CAINOY
5176 TIN-AO, MARY CRIS MESA
5177 TINAYNAN, CRISTAL MALUCAY
5178 TINDA, RHANA MAE OYAO
5179 TINONG, GLADYS PACSI
5180 TINONG, JEAN ZONIO
5181 TION, MA KATRINA CANDOLE
5182 TIRA, INDIRA JOSEPHINE DE GUZMAN
5183 TIRA, JOSELITO JR DE GUZMAN
5184 TITIWA, REGINE ACQUIAPAT
5185 TIU, DECEMBOY BACONG
5186 TIW-AN, RHEA TUDAS
5187 TOBIAGON, ARNEL TUMITIT
5188 TOBIAS, KIM RIOCEL PATERNO
5189 TOCLO, MARCHERY BOHOL
5190 TODEÑO, MARK TOLENTINO
5191 TOLABING, CARMELITO CATUBIG
5192 TOLBE, LEMAR SERIOSA
5193 TOLEDO, ALJEN INTINO
5194 TOLEDO, MARIEL ANZURES
5195 TOLEDO, SHERYL BASANTA
5196 TOLENTINO, DIANNE DUCUSIN
5197 TOLENTINO, FRANCIS GLENN RAQUIL
5198 TOLENTINO, JONAVEL SOLMERIN
5199 TOLENTINO, JOVELYN FE JALLORES
5200 TOLENTINO, LEA MAE MARCHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:106 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 TOLENTINO, LYNE KAYE CAOILI
5202 TOLENTINO, PRINCES JOY PADALOY
5203 TOLENTINO, QUENIE JOY GUDOY
5204 TOLENTINO, TERESA MARIE ESCOBAR
5205 TOLOSA, MARYJANE CAPONGA
5206 TOMACLAS, GERLYN PATATAG
5207 TOMADA, ERWIN ERECILLA
5208 TOMAS, JUMEL COSTALES
5209 TOMAS, MA CRISEL ALOAG
5210 TOMAS, MARCEL BATTAD
5211 TOMAS, REZY SIMON
5212 TOMATAO, JANETH MALOLOY-ON
5213 TOMELDEN, KENNETH JAN CADUNGON
5214 TOMINES, MA LIECA MADULA
5215 TOMNOB, JOHN MARK LEAÑO
5216 TOMONGLAY, DANIEL BESA
5217 TON-OGAN, MARTIN BOFILL
5218 TONIO, ADELFO JR TUBEO
5219 TOQUERO, ERIC JOHN PAUL
5220 TOQUERO, MARICRIS COMEROS
5221 TORATO, CECELIA PADILLA
5222 TORDILLO, THEA MARQUEZ
5223 TOREJA, MARIA CARMELA VILELA
5224 TOREJAS, CHRISTINE ESLIRA
5225 TOREJOS, JOHN MARK ENANORIA
5226 TORING, SEGRED CANOY
5227 TORIO, MATTHEW CALIP
5228 TORNIADO, ROELIE JR LUMAMBA
5229 TOROBA, MANILYN DELOS SANTOS
5230 TORRECAMPO, MARLYN TODOC
5231 TORREGOSA, MAE ANN CAULAWON
5232 TORREGOSA, REGELYN DAÑO
5233 TORRENTE, JENNIFER TOLILIC
5234 TORRES, ALJUN AGANG
5235 TORRES, ANNABEL CUBAR
5236 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY MANUBAY
5237 TORRES, LENIEANN MEJILLA
5238 TORRES, MARIELLE GUTIERREZ
5239 TORRES, RHEYMOND REY EJE
5240 TOSIO, APRIL JOY SARINO
5241 TRANSFIGURACION, GLAIZA RACCA
5242 TRAQUEÑA, ROCHELLE SORREDA
5243 TRASPORTO, ANGEL MAE ROJO
5244 TRAYA, JUSTINE VIE DALUPERIT
5245 TRAZARES, JESSIEBEL FLORES
5246 TRESVALLES, JUDE GUARINO
5247 TRIVELES, ROLLYN CAMIT
5248 TROMPETA, JANELLA MARIE CALSAS
5249 TROZA, MICHAEL
5250 TUALA, DARYLENE REPULLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:107 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 TUALA, GIZENE TUALA
5252 TUAZON, ALBERT ESPIRITU
5253 TUAZON, ALIZA MAE ORTIZ
5254 TUAZON, BENEDICT SAYNO
5255 TUBAANG, JOANSON TACLOY
5256 TUBERA, CARL JOSEPH ALLEN COSTALES
5257 TUBERA, ROAN JOY PAILAS
5258 TUBIA, JESREEL POJADAS
5259 TUBIGON, ROGELY OMBOY
5260 TUBIL, CARL REAMBONANZA
5261 TUBLES, MARK GLEN DALID
5262 TUBO, JACQUELYN ANDALES
5263 TUBORO, JURIEL CAMATOY
5264 TUDLONG, MEGNON LAPO BALISONG
5265 TUGAC, GENIE ROSE LICYAYO
5266 TUGCAY, JAYPIE ORDAS
5267 TUGUINAY, FRAULIEN DUMAHIN
5268 TUGUINAY, RISHEL BACNOG
5269 TULABIS, MORSEM DAO-ANIS
5270 TULALI, CHARMINE JOY GALLARDO
5271 TULALI, ORLEN PAUL HARVEY TALLA
5272 TULIAO, JAYSON HERMINIGILDO
5273 TUMABAO, KRISTINE-REY QUINTO
5274 TUMABIENE, KEITH ANAGAP
5275 TUMAGAN, MERCY NANTES
5276 TUMALI, JOICELLE ANN MAZA
5277 TUMAMAC, CRIS NIKKO MORADAS
5278 TUMAMAO, SARAH LUCILLA
5279 TUMAMBING, CAMILLE CABRERA
5280 TUMANAN, XANDER CARCHA
5281 TUMINGEB, SIDNEY BRYCE FAGYAN
5282 TUMPANG, MYRA JOY SOPRANES
5283 TUMULAK, MARY EIMEREN PARTULAN
5284 TUPAS, FITZ BRYAN OLIDA
5285 TURALLO, QUIA ESPION
5286 TURARAY, SHAREN DUMAYAG
5287 TURIRIT, LUCELYN OLESCO
5288 TURO, SHEILA MAE AGSUNOD
5289 TUSCANO, ROXANE SIBATON
5290 TUSI, FEIL ANGELO PALEAN
5291 TUYAN, DIVINA CULBENGAN
5292 TY, MATTHEW JANSSEN CASTRO
5293 UAYAN, LUZENA SARAOS
5294 UBALDO, JOVY ESPINOSA
5295 UBASA, MARK ALVIN DUERO
5296 UBOD, DIANA RENZ BADUA
5297 UCAB, JASON VELORIA
5298 UDTO, APRIL JOY BUNIOL
5299 UDTONG, ABDULLA TAKPAN
5300 UERA, JOHN PAUL HIPOLITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:108 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 UGDORACION, REGIE JR JAMERO
5302 UGMAD, MERAVILLA ARPON
5303 UGOBAN, MEZAEL FACUNDO
5304 UGOT, ABBIE ESPIRITU
5305 UHMOG, JELSIE NGITIT
5306 ULANGCO, ROWELYN GANNABAN
5307 ULEP, REINALIE BACUD
5308 ULIDAN, JOHN LESTER BUTUHAN
5309 ULILA, GINALYN DAN-OYA
5310 ULOPANI, JINKY URAYANI
5311 ULPINDO, CLAUDINE CUSTODIO
5312 ULUAN, CHERILYN CARDINAL
5313 UMALI, KELL ELIJAH MATEO
5314 UMOSO, DOMINIC AGCAOILI
5315 UNABIA, MOISES RUEL CANAYA
5316 UNDAJON, MARY CRIS TOMAS
5317 URBANO, PRINCE NASSER SERNA
5318 URETA, CHRISTOPHER SAJELAN
5319 URRO, KLEIN ROSE BALATERO
5320 URSUA, JEWEL KEIH CHEYSSER CRUZ
5321 USERO, KARL OBOGNE
5322 UY, ALQUIN VILLAMOR
5323 UY, CLARK JUSTIN MEMBREBE
5324 UYAAN, CRIS JOY MONIS
5325 UYAMMI, IRISH BAGUILAT
5326 UZARRAGA, IRENE MAY OCLARIT
5327 VAILOCES, KELVIN BON LESONDRA
5328 VALDESTAMON, JEPEE RECAIDO
5329 VALDEZ, CHRISTILYNNE OMEGA MAE MAGADA
5330 VALDEZ, DARIVEL CONJURADO
5331 VALDEZ, DARWIN GONZALES
5332 VALDEZ, JERIC AYUSTE
5333 VALDEZ, JOHN PAUL CABINIAN
5334 VALDEZ, KARL ANGELO HERNAEZ
5335 VALDEZ, KEITH ANNE REYES
5336 VALDEZ, MAILYN AQUINO
5337 VALDEZ, NOVA GREGORIO
5338 VALDEZ, XYRO CLERK BELTRAN
5339 VALENCIA, ARGIE RUSTRO
5340 VALENCIA, BRENDA JAVIER
5341 VALENCIA, JOEMIL PORLAGE
5342 VALENCIA, KATHLYN KEITH MENDOZA
5343 VALENCIA, PRECIOUS MOLINA
5344 VALENZONA, RICHELOU PUGOY
5345 VALENZUELA, DIVINA SUGUITAN
5346 VALENZUELA, ELLEN GRACE SAN PEDRO
5347 VALENZUELA, JESTONI TAYAN
5348 VALENZUELA-LLAGAS, PEARLY MARIEL UNTALAN
5349 VALERIO, JURITZ PAUL JOSE
5350 VALIENTE, BRYAN ESPEDIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:109 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 VALIENTE, MAUREEN BALBIN
5352 VALIENTE, MIKE ROLAND MANAYAN
5353 VALINO, RICHMOND CRUZ
5354 VALLADOLID, ARVIN PAGDAGDAGAN
5355 VALLADOLID, PENELOPE NOGA
5356 VALLASO, JEREMY DIAMOS
5357 VALLE, APPLE JOY DISTOR
5358 VALLECER, JOSEPH PREJOLES
5359 VALLEJO, JAN MELVIN DELA CRUZ
5360 VALLEJOS, AVA OLAGUIR
5361 VALLENTE, JOMARIE AYAG
5362 VALLENTE, KRHYSS SANDRA PEQUIÑO
5363 VALLERA, MERYLL GRACE BECONG
5364 VALLESER, JEANECIL GUNGOB
5365 VALLICER, NECIFORO JR BALUMA
5366 VALMEO, RAYVEN CARATAO
5367 VALMONTE, LHANIE BALOCON
5368 VALMORIDA, BENJIE LAQUE
5369 VALSORABLE, JEDRIC LOREN KATIMUGAN
5370 VANILLA, JIRAH TOMOL
5371 VASALLO, KRISTINE MAIVE JANDAYAN
5372 VASQUEZ, RAZEL JOY AMADO
5373 VASQUEZ, ROXANNE MONIÑO
5374 VECINA, FREDELINO JR ESPIA
5375 VECINO, DAVID JONATHAN AGIR
5376 VEDAD, SHELLBEE MADDAWAT
5377 VEGA, ANGELICA AMANG
5378 VELADIEZ, FEBE MONJE
5379 VELARDE, APRIL ROSE CONCHAS
5380 VELARDE, ARJUN MORACA
5381 VELARDE, WANDA FRANCISCO
5382 VELASCO, LEAH LUZ BALLASIO
5383 VELASCO, MA MERCEDES MINA
5384 VELASCO, MIKE ANTHONY DOMINGO
5385 VELASCO, OLIVIA DULNUAN
5386 VELASCO, RANREB ESTRELLA
5387 VELASQUEZ, CHARNIE LAPINID
5388 VENCIO, DOM HELDER SALGADO
5389 VENDER, JENEVE MANDELMA
5390 VENERACION, ALDRIN GATCHALIAN
5391 VENTURA, CHRISTIAN ALLEN ANTIPOLO
5392 VENTURA, DEVORA MANADAO
5393 VENTURA, MARVIN MARTINEZ
5394 VENTURA, MARY GRACE RODUTA
5395 VENTURINA, CAMILLE GRACE LORENZO
5396 VERA, JOSE ROBERTO OLIVER
5397 VERAYO, REGINE TABAMO
5398 VERBOSIDAD, JUDY ANN PANAGUITON
5399 VERDADERO, ANA LYKA RECILLA
5400 VERDADERO, EVELYN MAMAGU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:110 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 VERDADERO, LOIDA PASCUAL
5402 VERDILLO, REDEN MACALINAO
5403 VERGARA, MELANIE ALCUENO
5404 VERGARA, RHODORA JUGUILON
5405 VERIL, CHARLIE CABALLERO
5406 VERO, ROSAL BERSANO
5407 VERO, VIRGILIO MEDINA
5408 VERSANO, ANNA RHEA OMBINA
5409 VERZO, JAN PATRICK CORTEZ
5410 VERZOSA, MA NIKKI BUAGA
5411 VIBAS, JOHN RUSSEL ALIWANAG
5412 VICENTE, JOHN PHILIP DELA FUENTE
5413 VICENTE, KATRINA SANCHEZ
5414 VICENTE, ROSANA PABLO
5415 VICOY, MARVIN CANAMA
5416 VIDAD, RHOSE MHAE CARGADO
5417 VIDO, JERALDEN ORTEGA
5418 VIERNES, JHEENA MAE ELONA
5419 VIERNES, KEVIN ALOAG
5420 VIGO, ANAFE ROBLES
5421 VIGO, JONESSA GEVERO
5422 VILDOSOLA, RSEL JOEY BELANGOY
5423 VILLA, ANDREA MONIQUE PADERON
5424 VILLA, IVY KATE YURONG
5425 VILLA, MERLITA ALOQUIN
5426 VILLA, NEIL JAYSON ARIBAS
5427 VILLA, VHANDOLF CASTILLO
5428 VILLACENCIO, JULYCEL OSAYAN
5429 VILLACO, RUTCHILL ALARCON
5430 VILLADAR, GLOMIRA GULAJER
5431 VILLAFLOR, CRISTINE REGALADO
5432 VILLAFLOR, JUDY MAE BONILLO
5433 VILLAFLOR, NIÑO MICHAEL ORTEGA
5434 VILLAFLOR, ROSELYN SIMANGAN
5435 VILLAFUERTE, ARNEL JR BALADIANG
5436 VILLAFUERTE, RODRIGO JR BELAYO
5437 VILLAGANAS, PHEBE ESCODERO
5438 VILLAGRACIA, JAYFEL BALENDO
5439 VILLAGRACIA, RAFAEL CAYAB
5440 VILLALON, JENNIFER SUMAOT
5441 VILLALON, JONALYN SUMA-OT
5442 VILLALON, MAMEL
5443 VILLAMONTE, WINDEL REY SANCHEZ
5444 VILLAN, JHERALDIN VISCA
5445 VILLANIL, MEDY LYN PRECIOSO
5446 VILLANUEVA, ANTONETTE ALVAREZ
5447 VILLANUEVA, CRIS AYCARDO
5448 VILLANUEVA, GWENDOLYN CABILLO
5449 VILLANUEVA, KATE ROSE
5450 VILLANUEVA, LAIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:111 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 VILLANUEVA, LEA GONZAGA
5452 VILLANUEVA, LEY LOUIE SANTOS
5453 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL MALBATAAN
5454 VILLANUEVA, MARISON
5455 VILLANUEVA, RENALYN BARDAJE
5456 VILLANUEVA, RICHELLE GUMPAL
5457 VILLANUEVA, ROMEO JR GALON
5458 VILLANUEVA, SHOBIE BONILLA
5459 VILLANUEVA, VICTOR JR LEGASPI
5460 VILLARAN, JONATHAN GADE
5461 VILLAREAL, CERNAN EMPEYNADO
5462 VILLAREAL, JENI ROEN SERNANDE
5463 VILLAREAL, ROMMEL NACARIO
5464 VILLARIN, ANALIE CELLON
5465 VILLARIN, JOHN MARK AL-OS
5466 VILLARIN, MARIVIC
5467 VILLAROMAN, OLIVER JR BALANAG
5468 VILLAROSA, ARNEL PANTILGONE
5469 VILLAROSA, LEYMAR RAMIL
5470 VILLARTA, RICA TOLEDO
5471 VILLARUBIA, KRICHELLE OBENA
5472 VILLARUZ, NIKKO TERO
5473 VILLEGAS, MARICHU CARIÑO
5474 VILLETA, HELENA CLARITO
5475 VILLORENTE, AZIZ NOBLEZA
5476 VILLORENTE, JHOB JR RECONADA
5477 VILLORENTE, LEA PENUELA
5478 VILORIA, NESTLEY MAE LAMPITOC
5479 VINUYA, JACOB MACALINO
5480 VIOS, AIYEN PRAJES
5481 VIRAY, JEMMUELE GALLETES
5482 VIRTUCIO, JHERICO ROGUEL
5483 VIRTUDEZ, DESY MAE BALO
5484 VISITACION, MARLON RAIT
5485 VISTAL, CHARITA NIEZ
5486 VISTAVILLA, GISELLE JOY ALVIAR
5487 VISTO, ROSBEL UY
5488 VIVAS, LORD CHRISTIAN MAGANTE
5489 VOCIS, FEREY JANE VILLARTA
5490 VOLUNTATE, LIM JOY LAPORE
5491 WACAY, EMELLODY JOYCE LONDRES
5492 WACLIN, GLENDA MAE AQUISAN
5493 WAGIA, BASSER LANGCUYAN
5494 WAILAN, JEFILYN PINANGGA
5495 WAILAN, MARIVIC PINANGGA
5496 WAKIT, RIZZA TOMILAS
5497 WALLAY, HILARY LUNAG
5498 WAMIL, ROMMEL DACCA
5499 WANASEN, GLENDA JOY DAOWAN
5500 WANGDALE, ANGEL FAITH CAMPUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page:112 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 WATIN, ALVIN MALINAO
5502 WAYAN, MEDY HIDALGO
5503 WEBER, MARIELLE AVERILLA
5504 WENCESLAO, MARILOU HIBAYA
5505 WONG, KARL CHRISTIAN OPOLENTISIMA
5506 YADAO, KEVIN SAVELLA
5507 YADAO, SHYNA MAE PANINGBATAN
5508 YAM-OC, CLOWIE ADRIAN SANDIG
5509 YAMONGAN, AIZA BUCALEN
5510 YAMUT, REY NACUA
5511 YANDOG, LEA JANE CRISOSTOMO
5512 YAP, MARIANNE CARINGAL
5513 YAP, MARY JOY MANLIMID
5514 YARE, EMMA ROSE LARGO
5515 YBAÑEZ, KIMVERLY ROLLAN
5516 YLAGAN, GRACE PLATA
5517 YNTAS, HANNAH ROSE CABALCAR
5518 YU, MARIA JOESA JEAN IGLORIA
5519 YUMO, ALYZA BELETA
5520 YURO, EMELITO MANDING
5521 YUZON, JOCELYN SANTOS
5522 ZABALA, DANIEL JOHN GALVEZ
5523 ZABALA, GARY HEGINA
5524 ZABALLERO, RONESA PABAYO
5525 ZACARIAS, KOLYN MAE MANUEVO
5526 ZALUN, ANGELICA LEAN CANCINO
5527 ZAMBRONA, BENJIE MASONGSONG
5528 ZAMORA, CYRIL NERVAR
5529 ZAMORA, DANIEL MANALILI
5530 ZAMORA, EZZARHIE HULGUIN
5531 ZANORIA, SHELLA MARIE PATEÑO
5532 ZAPANTA, MANNY ALOQUINA
5533 ZAPANTA, RUBELYN BADILLA
5534 ZAPICO, LARRY NAVARRETE
5535 ZAYAS, MANUEL FRANC RAGANDANG
5536 ZERDA, CHRISTOPHER TANO
5537 ZIPAGAN, AC BELLE BALABBO
5538 ZUNIGA, PATRICK RENZ RAMOS
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

The board exams are administered by PRC Board of Agriculture headed by its Chairman, EDr. Fortunato A. Battad and its members, Dr. Nora B. Inciong, Inv. Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr. and Mr. Vicente L. Domingo at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Release of Results


As per PRC resolution No. 1127 s. 2018, the target release of Agriculture board exam result 2019 will be on November 13, 2019 or four (4) working days after the exams. However, likely due to large number of examinees, results were out after seven (7) working days.

Initial Registration


The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration for new Agriculturists will be announced by PRC along with official results. Initial registrants are advised to register online via http://online.prc.gov.ph/, an online application and registration portal of PRC.

Here are the registration requirements:
  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification purposes only)
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • Two (2) sets of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece short brown envelope
PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Verification of Rating and Oath-taking


Both pass and failed examinees can verify their rating online.

Passers of the November 2019 LEA can refer to the official website and use the LERIS Verification Page to know their rating. This usually comes few days after the posting of results.

The date and venue of the oath-taking ceremonies come few weeks after the release of board exam.

Statistics of Agriculture board exam results


You may also want to view the statistics of Agriculturist board exam results from the year 2014.

Month/ YearTotal No. of ExamineesTotal No. of PassersPassing Rate
June 20184,4281,68938.14%
December 20177,5372,88338.25%
April 20172,93892731.55%
October 20165,7951,79030.89%
June 20156,0801,88831.05%
June 20145,0221,80836.00%



Updates


To receive updates on any announcements about Agriculture result November 2019, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website, follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter or join the members discussions at our Facebook Group.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
2 comments:
Write comments
  1. ilang percent po b ang deduction s hnd sumunod s instruction? halimbawa imbes n lapis ang gamitin ballpen an ginamit.

    ReplyDelete
  2. ano po b ang epekto ng pgdetach s lahat ng answer sheet during 1st day ng exam kac db dapat pg 1st day dapt last page lng dapat idetach pano kng nadetach lahat my minus b yn s rating?

    ReplyDelete