Tuesday, November 19, 2019

I-Q PASSERS: Licensure Exam for Agriculturists (LEA) November 2019

MANILA, Philippines – The [I-Q] passers in the November 2019 Agriculture Licensure Exam  together with complete LEA board exam result and relevant announcements are released by PRC Board of Agriculture today, November 18, 2019 or seven (7) working days after the exams. Board Licensure Examination for Agriculturists is one of the programs with most number of examinees being administered by the Professional Regulation Commission. Agriculture board exam is scheduled once a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional Agriculturists.

For this year, the board exam was scheduled on November 5-7, 2019. Below is the list of passers for LEA November 2019 with surnames starting with letters I-Q.

November 2019 Agriculturist Board Exam Results Summary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[I-Q] AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. Name
2699 IBA, DARLYN PANGAYAN
2700 IBA, ERWIN PANGAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 56 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 IBANA, AUGIE MANALO
2702 IBARBIA, EMILIO OLIVEROS
2703 IBARDOLAZA, RIZZA DE JESUS
2704 IBARRA, CLEFORD JAY BALATICO
2705 IBARRA, JEFFREY BALATICO
2706 IBARRETA, TRECIA MARIE BAGUIO
2707 IBASITAS, ARIEL JAY DAMIASAN
2708 IBON, JASMINE GALICIA
2709 ICUSPIT, MARK ANTHONY SALCEDO
2710 IDANAN, CHARLENE JOCRIS CATALAN
2711 IDRIS, ALHAIDA SARABI
2712 IDRIS, JHEMAR BRITANIA
2713 IGLESIA, KIM GAIL NARES
2714 IGNACIO, HENREY RICO
2715 IGNACIO, KENNETH BALIGOD
2716 IGNACIO, MARC KEVIN MERCURIO
2717 IGNALIG, GRACE OVAL
2718 IGOS, ARMANDO JR CIELO
2719 ILACAD, RAFAEL VELASCO
2720 ILAGAN, VILNER LEONAR
2721 ILAYA, LUCKY GEM LASPIÑAS
2722 ILDEFONSO, PAOLO ADRIAN SAN PEDRO
2723 ILI, FEL JOHN VILLANUEVA
2724 ILUMBA, JASON DEXTER GERMINANDA
2725 IMPUESTO, LOVELIE CABERIO
2726 INAWASAN, KAREN JOY ABIÑON
2727 INDAC, CHRISTIAN JADE
2728 INDAO, HOPE FAITH BICLAD
2729 INDEFENSO, RAYMOND RICAMARA
2730 INDEMNE, JOHN ROWEN RUFIN
2731 INDICIO, LADYLEN VIBAL
2732 INDRINA, JEAN ADREALYN COMALING
2733 INGARAN, JAYA ANN MARGARETTE CHAVEZ
2734 INGITAN, REDEN BENITO
2735 INGOSAN, EMILIO BANTASAN
2736 INGUITO, SHIELA MAE LAPINIG
2737 INOCENCIO, CORALYN LAGASCA
2738 INOCENTE, EVA REA FAME VALENZUELA
2739 INOPIA, JANE VANESSA ATIBAGOS
2740 INOT, NOEL GARCIA
2741 IPIL, JENN LOUISE LIZARDO
2742 IPORAC, CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
2743 IQUIÑA, DIONITO JR ICASAS
2744 IRAULA, RUBEE ANN JALLORES
2745 IRINGAN, CRISTINE JOY ECHALUCE
2746 ISMAEL, NASRUDIN USMAN
2747 ISMAEL, ROWEN STA LUCIA
2748 ISNEC, JESSICA TANGBAOAN
2749 ISON, ULYSSES BRAVO
2750 ISTURIS, FRENZ CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 57 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 ITAS, KAREN MENDOZA
2752 ITULID, JIMA BASCON
2753 ITURA, MARIEL QUIMPO
2754 IYANA, MARIA LISSA TUMILAP
2755 IÑIGO, CAROL ANN RAMIREZ
2756 JABAGAT, JOVER BALANGIAO
2757 JABALDE, PAUL CHRIS JAMANDRON
2758 JABALLAS, KRISTEL FAYE LAMBOT
2759 JABINES, JESUS JORNADA
2760 JABLA, RENESA DAWN LOPEZ
2761 JABONETE, KAYLEEN JOIE ACUVERA
2762 JABOYA, ELISEO JR ARCHES
2763 JACELA, LOIS DANIEL MARILAG
2764 JACINTO, BENIGNO JR SERVITO
2765 JACINTO, GIAN MAR MANIAGO
2766 JACINTO, JIMBOY VARGAS
2767 JACINTO, JOHN CARLO NAVARRO
2768 JACINTO, KETHMARIE APRUEBO
2769 JAEL, ALYSSA ADOLFO
2770 JALA, HERNEL ICDANG
2771 JALAPA, HANZ CHRISTINE DIAMANTE
2772 JALON, ANGELA CRISTINA TALOSIG
2773 JAMAL, JABBER ABUBACAR
2774 JAMELO, MARY ANN HILARIO
2775 JAMORA, GENNIELYN REGALA
2776 JAMORA, GERALDINE OJANO
2777 JANABAN, JAYRO MEDIANA
2778 JANING, RUGIYA JASANI
2779 JANO, LILIBETH HERBO
2780 JANUBAS, RENO JHON MANANGKILA
2781 JAO, KRISTAL NICOLE HAGOS
2782 JAPONES, DANICKA ZAPATA
2783 JARANILLA, JEZEL LOU SENDITO
2784 JARANILLA, MIRASOL PEREZ
2785 JARDENIL, RHEYNAN DELOS SANTOS
2786 JARDINICO, KYLE CARLO
2787 JAREÑO, PEE JEE VINGCO
2788 JARILLA, JENISA MAE CARBAJOSA
2789 JARIOLNE, DEXTER TAGAYLO
2790 JARLOC, HELEN MAE JAURIGUE
2791 JARMIN, JUDY-ANN PEREZ
2792 JASO, AVA MAE SINANG
2793 JAULA, LLOYD CARISMA
2794 JAVIER, FELISHA RED
2795 JAVIER, HOMER BERMUDEZ
2796 JAVIER, JOAN MELEGRITO
2797 JAVIER, PRECIOUS NUELA CARIAGA
2798 JAVIER, RICHIEL MAE ANGELIQUE ROSAS
2799 JAVIER, ROMINA RUBEN
2800 JAVILLO, ELLAINE ROSE MANEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 58 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 JAVILLONAR, ANICETO CEYNAS
2802 JAYJAY, REYNALD CATADMAN
2803 JAYME, SHAINA BERJAME
2804 JAYSON, TIMOTHY DANIEL PALUGA
2805 JAZMIN, JULIE ANN FLORES
2806 JEREZ, DARYL III TRISTE
2807 JIMENA, KC JOY INOCENCIO
2808 JIMENEA, JULIET CARANTA
2809 JIMENEZ, DANIELLA CANTILLANA
2810 JIMENEZ, JILVES INCILLO
2811 JIMENEZ, JOCELYN NONES
2812 JIMENEZ, MARC REOLOPE
2813 JIMENEZ, ROSE JANE PEREZ
2814 JOCOSOL, LYNNE ROSE OQUENDO
2815 JONTILLA, GREZMIE BAJENTING
2816 JORALBAL, CAROLINE TAGAVILLA
2817 JORDAN, MAFEL VILLA
2818 JORGE, BOBBY KIEL DE LARA
2819 JORGE, MICHELLE MARIPOSQUE
2820 JOROLAN, JOHNSON FLOJO
2821 JORQUE, ERIKA JANELLA MAMACLAY
2822 JOSE, CHARIBEL QUITOLA
2823 JOSE, JEDRICK PAYUMO
2824 JOSE, JERICO LOZANO
2825 JOSE, LAURENCE MAE ANGELES
2826 JOSOL, MARY JOY CAMBALON
2827 JOSON, JERRY LORENZO
2828 JOVEN, JULIE ANNE AQUINO
2829 JOVEN, MICHAEL ROYO
2830 JUAN, XYRELLE PALMA
2831 JUANDAY, MAROUF GUNDA
2832 JUANICO, JAZHIEL JOY RENTON
2833 JUANILLO, REX NAYANGA
2834 JUAYANG, GYZREL ESPAÑOLA
2835 JUBILO, RAYMOND EVANGELISTA
2836 JUDIN, CYRIL DIANA CANTORIA
2837 JUGARAP, JEMAR AMOLO
2838 JUGILON, SHELLA MAE SAME
2839 JUGUIAD, CRISPIN PADDUYAO
2840 JUGUIAD, JOKER BELINGON
2841 JULIANO, JOHN MICHAEL GACUTAN
2842 JUMALON, REY JR AMPASO
2843 JUMAMIL, LAYKA MARILLA
2844 JUMAQUIO, REYNAROSE LABASEN
2845 JUMAWAN, REYMARK CIANO
2846 JUMAWID, REZYL BARING
2847 JUNGCO, CHRISHA MAE SAMILLANO
2848 JURIGUE, CHUCHI BUCTUAN
2849 JURILLA, MA THERESA MARE
2850 JURILLA, SHARMAINE SANCAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 59 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 KADIL, ABDEL AZIZ HAILID
2852 KADIR, ALVER DIMASLAY
2853 KAIRAN, FERNALYN HAYUDINI
2854 KALAW, JULIE ANNE TALAUE
2855 KALAW, RENE JOSE MANES
2856 KALIM, NORHAMIN LIMBUTUNGAN
2857 KALINGGAN, VANESSA MAYE ESTAY
2858 KALLEY, CAROLYN CHUMACOG
2859 KASIM, SHAHARA KUSAIN
2860 KATIPUNAN, JAY GILBALIGA
2861 KAUTIN, SALMA UNTUA
2862 KAYAMA, SITTIE PAI NUÑEZ
2863 KHU, CESAR JR MICABALO
2864 KIMMAYONG, HELCY CALINGAYAN
2865 KIPOT, VICENTA LIWAN
2866 KIRAM, NERIZA JAWHARAN
2867 KISEO, CATHY JANE BUSGANO
2868 KITCHE, LESLIE NEDIRA
2869 KITONGAN, JOVELYN CUGA-AY
2870 KUBARON, KIMBERLY CATAINA
2871 LA TORRE, PAUL BERNARD LIBELO
2872 LAAB, CHERRYLYN VILLA
2873 LABADIA, MISUARIE GUAYBAR
2874 LABAGAN, JETHER SANGAYAB
2875 LABANON, WILMAR PATOC
2876 LABANTINO, JERICK RETUTA
2877 LABASAN, JEROME ESMINO
2878 LABASAN, MARCELO JR MARQUEZ
2879 LABAYO, SWEET DIANE LAYSON
2880 LABAYOG, JAMAIMA OTICO
2881 LABENIO, NEIVALYN BANWA
2882 LABIANA, MANUEL JR LUMAWAG
2883 LABIANO, ANGELICA LAMADORA
2884 LABILLES, ERICKA SHANE REGASPI
2885 LABINI, RICA ORIARTE
2886 LABISTO, FRANKLIN ALMOGUE
2887 LABITAD, JHONALYN BAQUILER
2888 LABITAD, JOAN OMA
2889 LABITIGAN, ROXANNE SEREVILLA
2890 LABORTE, ANTHONY CABALQUINTO
2891 LABRADOR, AYESHA JOY PUSTA
2892 LABRADOR, MARK ELEAZAR BALCO
2893 LABRIAGA, PHILIP ANDREW BARBOSA
2894 LABUANAN, ROSE-ANN BALANSAG
2895 LABUGUEN, NATHANEL VALDEZ
2896 LACANDULA, JOHN PAUL CEASAR LABIAL
2897 LACANILAO, ANNA ROSE MANUEL
2898 LACAR, ABEGAIL GRANEL
2899 LACASON, TONY LANUAN
2900 LACHICA, JOLINA SALUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 60 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 LACHICA, RACQUEL ROSE CATU
2902 LACO, ROGELIO JR TUMBAGAHAN
2903 LACO, VEVIAN JOY MATERNAL
2904 LACQUIAS, SHANNON JILL MAYLON
2905 LACSAMANA, CHRISTINE JOYCE VILLAREAL
2906 LACTAOEN, ALLAN RAGUINDIN
2907 LACUATA, NAJELLA DE OCAMPO
2908 LAD-AO, GEORGE GIBSON BUH-HONG
2909 LADAO, MICHELLE CRISOSTO
2910 LADIAO, PARRAH CATENZA
2911 LADICA, CHRISTINE MECCA JAMANE
2912 LADINES, MYLA ILAGAN
2913 LADISLA, YVHONE KATE SUSBILLA
2914 LADISTA, JESSIE LETEGIO
2915 LAGARE, LOUIE LESTONES
2916 LAGARTEJA, RASZELL FLORES
2917 LAGASCA, BERNARD CASTILLEJOS
2918 LAGASI, SANDRA PANAKAWAN
2919 LAGATA, ELMER RESTY BASADRE
2920 LAGAYLAY, ILM SANGHIRON
2921 LAGAZO, MARIA JHELLICA MALIT
2922 LAGCAO, PRINCESS ANNE CATALAN
2923 LAGDAAN, MELANNIE NACARIO
2924 LAGERA, JONATHAN ENRIQUEZ
2925 LAGGUI, JULIUS PANGANIBAN
2926 LAGIDONG, JOCEMIE GANAD
2927 LAGMAY, EDWIN CARLO JAVILLO
2928 LAGMAY, MAENELLE JANINE CALINGAO
2929 LAGMAY, MARI FEI CARILLO
2930 LAGO, JUVY SOLINAP
2931 LAGRIA, JENEMIE ORENCIO
2932 LAGROSA, LARA JOYCE TABUDLONG
2933 LAGUARDIA, HANNAH MARIE ACANTO
2934 LAGUBANA, RIZA LYN RAMIREZ
2935 LAGUE, MARIBETH BUDIONGAN
2936 LAGUISMA, JAYSON DAVID
2937 LAGUITAN, JOHN MEYNARD IDMILAO
2938 LAGULAO, ARMEL LAGUMBAY
2939 LAGUNA, RANDY BACERA
2940 LAGUTING, KHIM LOU SERJAS
2941 LAHHIN, AURELIA DUNTUGAN
2942 LAILA, ZUBAIDA CITA
2943 LAINA, KIMBERLY FAITH SABANPAN
2944 LAIS, LIMAYA VINNIE BAGBAGUEN
2945 LAJOLA, RENATO JULIANA
2946 LALAS, ADORACION LIBAO
2947 LALONG, ARTHUR SUNGDUAN
2948 LALUNA, STEPHEN GARNADO
2949 LAMADRID, JOHN REY FUGEN
2950 LAMANGEN, JOSEPH JR PIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 61 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 LAMANO, ABIGAIL FALCON
2952 LAMARAN, AL HARRIS ARIMAO
2953 LAMBACO, EARL ADAM SALVE
2954 LAMMAGAN, CLAIDY ESPILAN
2955 LAMPANO, WENCY CARLO LAYNO
2956 LAMSIS, EDUARDO PUGONG
2957 LANASA, JOSELLE PAMA
2958 LANCITA, ESTHER SUAN
2959 LANDASAN, SADAM MAACAL
2960 LANDICHO, EDITHA ESTABLE
2961 LANDICHO, VINCENT JAN ESCAMILLAS
2962 LANGOT, JAMES JOSHUA BALINGKIT
2963 LANGUBAN, JOLLIVIE DOMINGO
2964 LANGUIDO, ZEMA CAÑETE
2965 LANIBA, REIAN OLIVERON
2966 LANNA, JERIMIE ANGULUAN
2967 LANSANGAN, EARL JOSHUA PASTIDIO
2968 LANTACA, SHAINA MAE APUS
2969 LANTAPE, JOLINA TANGINAN
2970 LANUEVO, ROWENA CUSTODIO
2971 LANUZA, ANGELO SANTOS
2972 LANZADERAS, ANA ROSE GUADALQUIVER
2973 LANZANIDA, QUEEN MADELYN VERGARA
2974 LAODENIO, JAYMART ALTARES
2975 LAPAO, SUNSHINE DEMOL
2976 LAPIDA, GEROLD KURT BALBOLINA
2977 LAPIDEZ, BAMVEE CHARISSE HERETAPE
2978 LAPINGCAO, GENE CARLSON GUNDAYA
2979 LAPIRAP, JUDELYN MANATAD
2980 LAPITAN, AMMANESSI JOY SABATIN
2981 LAPORE, ANGYLY BAGUIO
2982 LAPUT, ZADRIC AGATON
2983 LARGO, JEFFREY CAMIGUIN
2984 LARIGA, JESS RAE DELOS SANTOS
2985 LARIZA, LEREY FEB TAYCO
2986 LARON, ANALIZA SAGULO
2987 LASAC, KRISTINE PASTOLERO
2988 LASAGA, RIZALYN SAYAWAN
2989 LASAM, ANNE NICOLE BELLO
2990 LASANGUE, NOVE JUN BALDONADO
2991 LASCO, CLINT JAY MADRAGA
2992 LASCO, JOAKIM ROE HAVANA
2993 LASPIÑAS, FRANCIS MOQUITE
2994 LASPIÑAS, URIEL MONTUYA
2995 LASQUITE, JOYCE TEOFILO
2996 LASTIMA, THRIXIA JOY VALDEZ
2997 LASTIMOSA, JILLIAN CLAIRE
2998 LATA, JOANALYN LIGGAYU
2999 LATI-AN, LOUIE JAY SUMOBONG
3000 LATOGA, SHARMIN ANCLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 62 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 LATOZA, JESSA LOZADA
3002 LATOZA, RHEA JEAN LASTIMOSO
3003 LATUHAN, JAIRA MAY PRUNES
3004 LATUNA, CHERRY ESCURIDO
3005 LAURA, BENALYN ALIM
3006 LAUREL, HERMA SOMBERO
3007 LAURENA, KILBEN MARCK MILLENA
3008 LAURENTE, JANICE GILLACONE
3009 LAURIO, JULIE-AN ABRENICA
3010 LAUSA, JAKE LACANDULA
3011 LAVADOR, LOVE VINE CARTONEROS
3012 LAVILLA, JANE IMAY DALUMPINES
3013 LAWANA, KELVIN RODRIGUEZ
3014 LAWODNA, HEZRON FLOGOSO
3015 LAYAG, EILEEN PACSAY
3016 LAYAGAN, ALLAN ESPIRITU
3017 LAYAM, JESSA MEE BOVILES
3018 LAYAOEN, JENNYLOU DE LA CRUZ
3019 LAYDA, JESSAMAE DODOSO
3020 LAYNO, ZYNA JEAN LUMAUIG
3021 LAYOS, RODNEY SACUPON
3022 LAZARO, FELIX JR CARCABUSO
3023 LAZARO, JAN NICO ARIG
3024 LAZARO, ROBINSON VILLANUEVA
3025 LAZARTE, RIAN CORNEJA
3026 LEAL, JERALDINE RODRIGO
3027 LEBIOS, ROBERT RAMOS
3028 LEBITA, ALLENE MAE TEVES
3029 LEBRILLA, NICOLE DWAYNE SARCHEZ
3030 LECHIDO, BERNARD ESMADE
3031 LEDDA, MARILYN TAGUINOD
3032 LEDESMA, JAMES CARL GUARIN
3033 LEE, JAN GERALD LONGCOP
3034 LEGASPI, JAQUELYN OBENA
3035 LEGASPI, JOSE JR DELPOSO
3036 LEGASPI, VERGEL LUSTERIO
3037 LEGATUB, JOMAR PROMITIDOS
3038 LEGISNIANA, ARISTON LUIS MAGALONA
3039 LEGO, KIARA ALESSANDRA ROMANILLOS
3040 LEJAO, APRIL ROSE LACHUWAN
3041 LELIS, CRESTER SAMBAYON
3042 LEMERIC, JASON BULLON
3043 LENARES, RAYMUND AMANDORON
3044 LEONAR, DOMINADOR GUINAYEN
3045 LEONAR, SHIENNA ALCANTARA
3046 LEONARDO, ABRIAN ANGOT
3047 LETAC, ROMEL JR GANGA
3048 LIBED, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL BOADO
3049 LIBED, SHEILA MAE MIGUEL
3050 LIBO-ON, SHARA JOY NADERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 63 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 LIBRES, RAQUEL PACALDO
3052 LICUDINE, MERGEY SUMOLBANG
3053 LICUDINE, VALIRIE TUPAO-E
3054 LIGA, JAY-AR MAHASANDAY
3055 LIGAHON, JOHN GARY DE BENITO
3056 LIGASAN, RANIE AMARAN
3057 LIGONES, REYMARIE BUSTAMANTE
3058 LIGSAY, JENNIFER ALLADO
3059 LIGUE, KRISTINE JOY BEDOLIDO
3060 LIGUEZ, DENZEL OLONG
3061 LIHAYLIHAY, GARY PASCUA
3062 LIMATO, RICHEL ALMIANO
3063 LIMBONA, OMELKHAYR MACALANGCOM
3064 LIMBOS, MARILOU PASCUAL
3065 LIMCO, JIZEL VALENCIA
3066 LIMET, JEREMIE SINFUEGO
3067 LIMLIMAN, THOFFY ANN OFIANA
3068 LIMOS, EIDREF AL SANTIAGO
3069 LIMSA, KLENT CAPIENDO
3070 LINAWAN, JOVIE LICAYAN
3071 LINCUNA, CHARLSTONS EDILLOR
3072 LINDONGAN, NORHANISAH CABSARAN
3073 LINES, JOHN MARK CABOLBOL
3074 LINGAOLINGAO, HERA MAE PALER
3075 LINGAT, AMIEL AMADO DEVERA
3076 LINNAM, LOWELL REY MALAGDA
3077 LINO, BENJAMIN TABAG
3078 LINSAG, APRILYN JEANNE EPIZ
3079 LINUMMO, JONALYN TIWAD
3080 LIPARDO, MA NEPHERTEENA MOLO
3081 LISING, JESSA PANTALUNAN
3082 LISONDATO, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
3083 LISTA, CECILLE MATEO
3084 LITERATUS, IRISH CLAIRE ESPINOSA
3085 LITHEO, JEROME DELA CRUZ
3086 LIWAG, JAYMAR BRAZUELA
3087 LIWAG, MARI ALISON LINSANGAN
3088 LIWANAG, ALYSSA DUMALI
3089 LIZADA, JEAN VERONILLA
3090 LLABRES, JEROME MANJARES
3091 LLABRES, MELODY LOMERIO
3092 LLANDINO, CARL ADELLA
3093 LLANITA, SUSHMITA PELARCA
3094 LLANO, NIKKI JEAN MORADO
3095 LLENA, BENJIE VERDE
3096 LLENA, RUVELYN
3097 LLENA, XYRILLE JIGS NAVARRO
3098 LLERIN, DAVE
3099 LOBATON, NIKKO HOFELEÑA
3100 LOBEDERIO, MA VERGINIA GARBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 64 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 LOBERANES, FRANCIS LEO MALABANA
3102 LOBITAÑA, BERNADETTE GOSE
3103 LOBO, EARL ALBERT OLIVERIO
3104 LOCABO, ANTHONINO
3105 LOCSIN, LEONILA MORALES
3106 LODICHO, MARITES CAYETANO
3107 LOGRAMONTE, JAMIE GENE
3108 LOKING, RIZA DAGUPLO
3109 LOLO, BEGIE MARCELLANA
3110 LOLO, REYNOLD BAWIGA
3111 LOMBOY, DINDO ORPILLA
3112 LOMERIO, JONEL SALVINO
3113 LOMIWES, ROSALIE DICAM
3114 LOMPOT, ROSELDA TOLIBAS
3115 LONOGAN, KHATE YODONG
3116 LOPEZ, CHARINA GRACE ALEJANDRO
3117 LOPEZ, CJIL ISIP
3118 LOPEZ, DEAN EUST'L DELOS REYES
3119 LOPEZ, DONNARIE ESGUERRA
3120 LOPEZ, JEAN ABATAYO
3121 LOPEZ, JEROME HERBITO
3122 LOPEZ, JOHN CLIFOLD CABACUNGAN
3123 LOPEZ, MA THERESA MARIANO
3124 LOPEZ, MARIA GERALYN GENDRANO
3125 LOPEZ, PAMELA PEREZ
3126 LOPEZ, RAMON JOSEF GETALAGA
3127 LOPEZ, RAQUEL MABITAZAN
3128 LOPEZ, RIZALYN PASCUA
3129 LOPEZ, RONA MARIE MANIGOS
3130 LOPEZ, XENIA YVONNE SANTIAGO
3131 LOPOS, LOUIE CRIS GALOPE
3132 LOQUIAS, ARNOLD PAMILAR
3133 LORAÑA, RENA JEAN LENTIJA
3134 LORCA, RHODA SIONILLO
3135 LOREDO, FERMIN VILLALON
3136 LORENZANA, MARIE ANTONETTE AGALOOS
3137 LORETO, CRISTONIE PAÑAMOGAN
3138 LORILLA, CHERRY MAY NON
3139 LOS AÑES, GIOVANNSIYL PLATA
3140 LOYOLA, AILEEN MAPANG
3141 LOYOLA, ANNE CHARLOTTE LUMAUIG
3142 LOZADA, ARIEN CABAYAO
3143 LOZADA, AUQUISSA AGULAY
3144 LOZADA, DONITA ROSE PASTORIL
3145 LOZADA, IVONY REQUINTOSA
3146 LOZADA, REYNOLD ALTILLO
3147 LOZANO, HANAH ANLU JUNIO
3148 LOZARITO, LOURDES LENTEJA
3149 LOÑEZ, RHEA BANGYO
3150 LOÑOSA, HEIDI SEITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 65 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 LUBANTE, JESEL POLOC
3152 LUBGUBAN, ROY ANTHONY LANDUS
3153 LUBO, ARIEL BOONE PAUROM
3154 LUBOSAN, GUIMBO JAY LUMPINAS
3155 LUBRIN, JOHN KENNETH PUZON
3156 LUCAS, HOUDINI CARIAGA
3157 LUCENA, LLOYD ADRIAN LEBONA
3158 LUCERO, JASON BERCILLA
3159 LUCEÑARA, EDLYN MAE DELA CERNA
3160 LUDOVICE, ANDREW PAULO MANANGAN
3161 LUIS, ANNA MARIE BALBIDO
3162 LUIS, LENTENA DIANSO
3163 LUMABI, MARY ANN TARNATE
3164 LUMACTOD, APPLE ALMERA CARPESO
3165 LUMANTAS, GENEVIV TANGHIAN
3166 LUMAUIG, ROSA PONTINO
3167 LUMAWAG, CHRISTINE MAE TACBAS
3168 LUMBANIA, HARVIN HERALD LARIOZA
3169 LUMIWAN, ANABELLE BAYAONA
3170 LUNGKATAY, HASMIN GANDALIBO
3171 LUPOGAN, RICHARD LAGUNGAN
3172 LUTERIA, MYZEL ANN JATULAN
3173 LUTOB, JAY-ANN LALUGAN
3174 LUYAO, ANTONIO PELAYO
3175 LUYO, RENREN GARGANIAN
3176 LUZANO, JUN MAR DAIG
3177 LUZON, MARIDEL ROSALEJOS
3178 LUZON, PRINCESS YUTO
3179 MAAGHOP, JENIFER MONTENEGRO
3180 MAAMO, MAR JHON DUMALUAN
3181 MAANDIG, ELIZUR II MANON-OG
3182 MAARAT, EMILYN CASTRO
3183 MABAGOD, MARY ANN DODOMOG
3184 MABALO, ANNAMAE BITAYA
3185 MABALOT, JANINE ELERIA
3186 MABANAN, RUEL GABANE
3187 MABANSAG, MARY JOI MUÑOZ
3188 MABAZZA, FRANCISCO JR BUNAGUEN
3189 MABBORANG, ROMMEL BALDONADO
3190 MABEZA, ROBERTO SALEN
3191 MABILANGA, CHRISTINE ABAN
3192 MABILOG, JOHN PAUL TADEJA
3193 MABOLOC, MAERBE AUDITOR
3194 MABUTING, JAQUELYN IGNACIO
3195 MACABALANG, RAEMAH DATU
3196 MACABANTOG, JANIMAH DATUMANONG
3197 MACAHIG, ERIC ESMAN
3198 MACAHILOS, CHRISTINE BALACUIT
3199 MACAILING, ARNEL PARIS
3200 MACALINO, EDISON JR LISING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 66 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 MACANAS, SHIERLA MAE AÑASCO
3202 MACAPAGAL, TELLY BJORN DOMINGO
3203 MACAPIA, LOVELY QUIRANTE
3204 MACAPINTAL, MIKE EMAM
3205 MACAPULAY, GLEYZEL MARAVILLA
3206 MACAPUNDAG, MIRA-ATO CARIM
3207 MACARAEG, LIZELLE JOY DELA CRUZ
3208 MACARIMBANG, ASLEAH DIMARO
3209 MACASASA, MARK CONGRESO
3210 MACASINAG, JHOMABEL LEONCITO
3211 MACATUMBAS, LEIVER JAY SIMON
3212 MACATUMPAG, NORHALIDAH MIMBANTAS
3213 MACEDA, ROCHELLE DELA CERNA
3214 MACIADO, EJ ALFARO
3215 MACULANTA, JAY LOU SOLAMILLO
3216 MACURAY, MANILYN DALAUIDAO
3217 MADALI, CHASTINE JOY UYAAN
3218 MADDAWIN, MONILON JR TAMANG
3219 MADEJA, MILVEN NORCIO
3220 MADELO, JEMUEL PANDAC
3221 MADERA, JONNA V ABONO
3222 MADIWO, MIEZEL MONCHAYA
3223 MADJEHONG, LEA GRACE BUYAWE
3224 MADOC, ORLANDO JR PANDALILI
3225 MADRIAGA, ANGELICA BACUNGAN
3226 MADRIAGA, ROJEAN REOLIGIO
3227 MADUMO, KIMVERLY CORTEZ
3228 MAESTRADO, ARJANE MAE REPONTE
3229 MAESTRE, KENT ABOG
3230 MAGALLANES, SHIELA MAE ENCENAS
3231 MAGARZO, CATHERINE ESPARES
3232 MAGAS, ROBERTO JR VALLEJO
3233 MAGAT, MARINELLA GABRIEL
3234 MAGBANUA, BRENZEL DAGUMANPAN
3235 MAGBANUA, DAN SERGIE MALAPITAN
3236 MAGBANUA, JONATHAN BROA
3237 MAGBANUA, JOSELYN LEGASPI
3238 MAGBANUA, SHAIRENE LABARGAN
3239 MAGBITANG, ROGELIO JR ESPINOSA
3240 MAGBUNAG, RALPH CAGUBCUB
3241 MAGDALI, VICTOR TENORIO
3242 MAGDALUYO, PATRICIA GARCIA
3243 MAGDUA, RONIE ACIBRON
3244 MAGGAY, JEFREY CABUNAG
3245 MAGHANOY, CAREN LOGARTA
3246 MAGLAYA, JAMAICA LOMANOG
3247 MAGLIA, JIMMUEL RAMIREZ
3248 MAGLINAB, ISMALYN APAYA
3249 MAGMOYAO, EZEKIEL NISPEROS
3250 MAGNO, REYLAN JAY DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 67 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 MAGNO, RICHZEN GABBAC
3252 MAGO, ZARINA ZAMUDIO
3253 MAGPANTAY, KHEVIN CHRISTIAN SULABO
3254 MAGPANTAY, REY RUBIEN ENRIQUEZ
3255 MAGTUBO, JAKE RYAN CALUBO
3256 MAGUATE, JESERYL JOYLA
3257 MAGUDANG, ARA JAMAICA BUMALOD
3258 MAGUID, DIANA BATION
3259 MAGUIDE, LOVELY JOY MOLINA
3260 MAGUIDE, WILMER MADIWO
3261 MAGYANO, CHERILYN BOGHONG
3262 MAHAGUAY, LADY DIANA RUPISAN
3263 MAHIDLAWON, FRELYN CANDIDO
3264 MAHILUM, PRINCESS MARY GARZON
3265 MAHILUM, RENATO JR AGBON
3266 MAIDO, CLARA MAE DOMA
3267 MAILIG, SAMUEL PANERGAYO
3268 MAIMBAN, ASTRID MAE MAGYANO
3269 MAIQUEZ, ALBERT ANCHETA
3270 MAITIM, MELBERT PEPICO
3271 MAIZO, CAROL ESCALA
3272 MAKASUSA, USMAN UGALINAN
3273 MAKIPLANTA, JOHN OLIVER AFABLE
3274 MALABAD, RICHARD PANGANIBAN
3275 MALABED, AIRIEL VOSS CUSTODIO
3276 MALACAPAY, MAY ANN DELOS SANTOS
3277 MALAGA, RENANTE TAGNAMAN
3278 MALAGSIC, LIRA LAPASANDA
3279 MALANGGIAO, ALWALID HALIPA
3280 MALAPOTE, APPLE JOYCE FRANCO
3281 MALAQUE, VENJIE BOY BEL-IDA
3282 MALARAN, MYLAINE BIOL
3283 MALARIJES, MA REIGELYN UDARBE
3284 MALAWIS, JERF MAE ACIONG
3285 MALAZAR, ROSIE TAGOMATA
3286 MALBAS, MICHAEL RABELO
3287 MALICSI, ALLAN JUN FAJARITO
3288 MALIG, JOHN CANLAS
3289 MALIK, MOJIB AMANODDIN
3290 MALINAO, JONALYN BARADILLO
3291 MALINAO, SUNDAY MAE EGUAC
3292 MALINDAO, BENHUR LATTAO
3293 MALINGCO, MOHAIMEN BALAD
3294 MALINOG, JENEFIE BADILES
3295 MALLARE, MELODY JOY MAYLON
3296 MALONZO, SIR JOSHUA BERNARDO
3297 MALPAS, LYRA KATRINA MOLO
3298 MALSOM, CLAUDENE COPAS
3299 MALUBAG, JOHN DARWIN CHRISTOFFER DAMMAY
3300 MALUBAG, LEI ANNE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 68 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 MALVAR, DENNIS VEGILLA
3302 MAMAAT, EWALD HUBERT XAN CABACTULAN
3303 MAMABOY, IVY GLENN
3304 MAMAC, CRISTENE JOY ALCANO
3305 MAMADOR, CHARLYNE BUENVIAJE
3306 MAMASPAS, UNICA GALDONEZ
3307 MAMAUAG, ANGELICA TAGAPAN
3308 MAMBURAM, JOAN NAVARRO
3309 MAMENTO, HAMIN KALIMPO
3310 MAMOGKAT, RASUL KUSAIN
3311 MANAGA, KARL REGINALD DIZON
3312 MANAGBANAG, JENNELYN ESPINAS
3313 MANAGBANAG, MANUELITO VERIL
3314 MANAGUELOD, REYWARD DEANG
3315 MANAJERO, JASON NOBLE
3316 MANALILI, CHRISTINE JOY SOMERA
3317 MANALLO, JOHN REY SABALILAG
3318 MANALO, DELIO ELIDA
3319 MANALO, GIANNE BIANCA PIROTE
3320 MANALO, JAN JEMUEL ROSALDA
3321 MANALO, JAPHET SIAOTONG
3322 MANALO, JULIA MAE JAPITANA
3323 MANALO, KARREN CLAIRE BACAY
3324 MANALO, LESTLIE IGNACIO
3325 MANAMAN, JAN MICAH PANCILES
3326 MANAMPARAN, WAIDA DIAMBRANG
3327 MANAO, ELYZA SARZONA
3328 MANATO, NOVA-JOY JABAGAT
3329 MANAUG, CLARO IGDON FUENTENEGRA
3330 MANAYOS, CATHERYN FINSOCNA
3331 MANCERA, KINETTE VISITACION
3332 MANCIA, ANGELI CABILING
3333 MANDAAN, JERICK KING DUREZA
3334 MANDIA, MARVIN PORNASA
3335 MANDRE, DYNA OLIP
3336 MANE, JOSEPH ANDRE VICUÑA
3337 MANEJA, JEANIVY BAYSAC
3338 MANEJA, JOANA MARIE RINION
3339 MANG-USAN, JADE ASPILAN
3340 MANGABAT, MEDIATRIX RIGONAN
3341 MANGADING, FRANCIS ZOLAS
3342 MANGAMPO, LINHOR DINO
3343 MANGANAAN, APRIL MAE ADLAWAN
3344 MANGEG, JOMARIE MUNAR
3345 MANGELEN, EBRAHIM ANGELES
3346 MANGGAD, JULIE ABAN
3347 MANGILAYA, ANNIE LEE DELA CRUZ
3348 MANGINO, MYRAMAE GALUSAN
3349 MANGLALLAN, RHIZA MAE ADRIANO
3350 MANGONA, RODAEN DAM-ALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 69 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 MANGUBAT, DAWN VANESSA KAYE JASO
3352 MANGUBAT, MYCO FLOUE ARABIS
3353 MANGULABNAN, GLADYS CARDENAS
3354 MANGYAO, RENIEL SABALA
3355 MANICAP, NICHOLE CLAIRE ACOTANZA
3356 MANIGBAS, MA KRIZELLE ANNE MAGNAYE
3357 MANIGOS, EDIFLOR SALEM
3358 MANILA, LOUELLA JANE IRAN
3359 MANINANG, GENIVA POLICARPIO
3360 MANIQUIZ, JEFFREY ESGUERRA
3361 MANIQUIZ, PRINCESS NHICKA
3362 MANLANGIT, KENT MIKO MONTAÑO
3363 MANLAPAZ, CYRELL BAUTISTA
3364 MANLAPAZ, HAZEL PILI
3365 MANLIGUIS, MAXELL MAE GAMBE
3366 MANLOD, JANE NAVARRO
3367 MANONGBAO, DARYL CELEBRADO
3368 MANONGOL, ETHYL BALESTRAMON
3369 MANRIQUE, NOLI MARK SIOBAL
3370 MANSANADEZ, RIENA ANNE VILLAR
3371 MANSIBANG, ROSITO BARCELO
3372 MANSUETO, PRINCESS SHEENA BULAY-OG
3373 MANTAWEL, HAMJHADE SARIP
3374 MANTICA, JOSEPH SAJULAN
3375 MANTILLA, ANA GRACE PATANAO
3376 MANUA, JAN MARIE JUCAL
3377 MANUEL, JONASH BERMOY
3378 MANUEL, JONELY ROSE BUCAD
3379 MANUEL, JOYCE ANNE OREÑA
3380 MANUEL, LOVELY TAWAGON
3381 MANUEL, SANSIE JOY DELA CRUZ
3382 MANUEL, WINSTON JR PABLO
3383 MANUMBA, JERIC TAGO
3384 MAON, JAN ROSE DE GUZMAN
3385 MAPA, MARIMAR
3386 MAPUSAO, JOEBIRTH DELA ROSA
3387 MAQUILING, JILOKEM BALOS
3388 MAQUINIANA, BEA MERLY
3389 MARABABON, ELSIE GUMANAD
3390 MARASIGAN, GENEVIE MENDOZA
3391 MARASIGAN, LOVELY PENIDA
3392 MARAVILLA, SHENA FERRER
3393 MARAYAN, GLADYS ATIS
3394 MARCELINO, FE ANCHETA
3395 MARCELINO, KIM CRISIELLE TURLA
3396 MARCO, GERRY SABALLEGUE
3397 MARCO, MELVIN JAMES FIEL
3398 MARCOS, EFRAIM CASTILLO
3399 MARCOS, MARIE FAYE ALILI
3400 MARGALLO, ALJUN BALDOMER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 70 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 MARGATE, DANTE EXILE
3402 MARIA NO, JOHN NOEL LACUESTA
3403 MARIANITO, RICHARD BALWIT
3404 MARIANO, ALECXANDRA JEZA BAUTISTA
3405 MARIANO, BERNARD MORES
3406 MARIANO, ERMIE JR BUEN
3407 MARIANO, JONAS MICHAEL LIMOS
3408 MARIANO, KENNY LEAH CUA-AT
3409 MARIQUIT, REYNALD NUEVE
3410 MARIQUITA, JAY-AR SAYSIP
3411 MARLING, GAYLE SHAYNE SERRANO
3412 MARON, LYZA MAE CASTIL
3413 MARPA, NANETTE MOVILLA
3414 MARQUEDA, KAREN LOU TABANAO
3415 MARQUEZ, JONARD BALDERAMOS
3416 MARQUEZ, KRIZEL ACOBA
3417 MARQUEZ, NOEMAE FARIN
3418 MARQUEZ, ORLAND COBRETA
3419 MARQUEZ, PRINCE GILBERT
3420 MARQUEZ, ROMELLA DELA CRUZ
3421 MARQUEZ, SUREN YA-O
3422 MARQUILLERO, MARK ARNOLD CERBO
3423 MARQUINA, LORD JOHN GIL MORENO
3424 MARTICIO, CLARENCE NAZARENO
3425 MARTILLANA, JOHN JOWARD ANDA
3426 MARTIN, CHARISSE OCHOCO
3427 MARTIN, DONNALENE MANGLAL-LAN
3428 MARTIN, KARL AZLEY MARQUEZ
3429 MARTIN, LEO SALVADOR
3430 MARTIN, RAZLE ANDRES
3431 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE CORNEPILLO
3432 MARTINEZ, CRISHELL JOY JACINTO
3433 MARTINEZ, DIANA DE ASIS
3434 MARTINEZ, KAMYLE KEITH DE GUZMAN
3435 MARTINEZ, LANCE PHILIP LUNA-AN
3436 MARTINEZ, MC LEO MORENO
3437 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE JALBUENA
3438 MARTINEZ, ODESSY GRACE JUMALON
3439 MARTOS, CHRISTER DAVID
3440 MARZONIA, JAMES KARL DALIGDIG
3441 MASAGCA, CHRISTINE MAY BAUTISTA
3442 MASANGCAY, GINA CAMPANA
3443 MASCAREÑAS, ANNA ROSE DELOS REYES
3444 MASCUAL, JOHNRIONIE MANGHAY
3445 MASCULINO, APRIL JOY SOMO
3446 MASIAN, BRENZ PAGATPATAN
3447 MASIGLAT, NIC ANGELO ALMAZAN
3448 MASILLONES, NELVA JOSOL
3449 MASKARIÑO, WARREN PERNITO
3450 MASKIT, OFELIA ABCHAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 71 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 MASONGSONG, JOMARK BACAY
3452 MASONGSONG, NATHAN PARAFINA
3453 MATA, HANNAH MAE PRIETO
3454 MATANDAC, CHERRY GRACE MORALES
3455 MATAPID, JACQUELINE SALISAD
3456 MATCHUCA, ELVIE CAGANG
3457 MATEO, VANESSA ROSE MAURO
3458 MATERBONIA, XEIRVEY FLORES
3459 MATES, KURINA CELIS
3460 MATI, JORDAN ABPET
3461 MATIAS, ERWIN ACOJIDO
3462 MATIAS, ROWENA
3463 MATIWTIW, SANDRA FATULI
3464 MATNAO, JENNY JOY PAGA
3465 MATUCADING, ERVIN ROY VILLAMOR
3466 MATUGAS, ARCHIE SAAGUNDO
3467 MATULAC, MA DOLOR DELA CRUZ
3468 MAUGAO, DWIGHT DULNUAN
3469 MAUGAO, GLICY JOY NAUPO
3470 MAULANA, BOHARIE MENANG
3471 MAUR, JEREMY
3472 MAXIMO, JEOMAR VALAQUIO
3473 MAY-AS, DEXTER INES
3474 MAYANGYANG, ANGELINE CHAM-ON
3475 MAYCONG, JUDENELLE FALLORAN
3476 MAYO, CRISTINE MAE HINOLAN
3477 MAYO, DHAN RAVE MAYPAY
3478 MAYORMITA, HERMIE JR MODELO
3479 MAYUGA, ANNALYN MAYUGA
3480 MAÑALAC, ERWIN MERCADO
3481 MAÑARA, BEVERLY MARAVILLA
3482 MECATE, RHOBY JEAN GOMIING
3483 MECISAMENTE, RALGIE QUILAB
3484 MEDALLADA, EUGENE KARL BIO
3485 MEDINA, LUCY MARIE LORILLA
3486 MEDRANO, JANETH AVILA
3487 MEJIA, CLAUDETTE JANE CAÑIZARES
3488 MEJIA, LIMUEL FLORIDA
3489 MEJIA, PREXY DUQUE
3490 MEJOS, JESSA MASCARIÑA
3491 MELAD, JOEFFREY ALCANTARA
3492 MELECIO, JASMEN DALMAN
3493 MELENCION, ANDREW BOYLES
3494 MELENDRES, ANDREW DOMLANGEY
3495 MELGAR, ANA MAE UROT
3496 MELGO, BETHEL TACBOBO
3497 MELING, PRAISIE LORD SAWADAN
3498 MELLIJOR, JOHN MARK BELARMINO
3499 MEMBREVE, CHRISTSELDA SAGARAL
3500 MENDIJAR, JOHN LYNDON GOROBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 72 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 MENDOZA, ANGEL MAY RACELIS
3502 MENDOZA, ANGELICA RAGUNTON
3503 MENDOZA, BRYLL CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
3504 MENDOZA, CRISPIN JAY ENRIQUEZ
3505 MENDOZA, EDEN GRACE APILADO
3506 MENDOZA, FRIXUS TUBA
3507 MENDOZA, IAM KIM ROLLISON ILAPAN
3508 MENDOZA, JENNYLENE IBAÑEZ
3509 MENDOZA, JHONNA LIZA MEDUL
3510 MENDOZA, JOCELYN QUITORAS
3511 MENDOZA, JOE ORDEN
3512 MENDOZA, KYLA ANDREA GARCIA
3513 MENDOZA, LARAH CAMILLE TOLEDO
3514 MENGUEZ, AILYN BUENAVISTA
3515 MENOR, LEILANIE SAULO
3516 MENOY, JODINA TANDOY
3517 MENZI, SINGSON BAWAS
3518 MEON, TRIESHA PERIL
3519 MEPRANUM, JOHNREY GUALBERTO
3520 MERANTE, MARK DOMINIC ALAMO
3521 MERCADO, DONICA ESTOCADO
3522 MERCADO, JAN LYNDON SUAN
3523 MERCADO, JERRY MARMOL
3524 MERCADO, SARRAH JANE GUTIERREZ
3525 MERCADO, WEI ANN JANE ABENOJAR
3526 MERCENE, SOLO ARMAN PERALTA
3527 MERCULIO, JONALYN PANGILINAN
3528 MERCULIO, JOSE MAURO BRAVO
3529 MERCURIO, TOMMY CAYABYAB
3530 MERIDA, JIVETH YAMAG
3531 MERINO, MAE GOYENA
3532 MERINO, RANIEL JAY SAGA
3533 MERIÑO, ALBERT CARLOS MERCURIO
3534 MERLA, JAN KENT DE PEDRO
3535 MERLO, DIANA JANE CANOY
3536 MERLO, MA NILA PACONLA
3537 MESA, VICTOR ALLAN VILLANUEVA
3538 MESIONA, MARILYN AGBON
3539 MESUELO, NOEL JR FODRA
3540 METCHA, KIMBERLY KEITH ESCARTIN
3541 METILLO, ANIDEL MORENO
3542 METRAN, REAH JOY DELA PEÑA
3543 METUA, NORALEE APINSAO
3544 MEÑOZA, ROMELO MARAMARA
3545 MI-ING, LORNA PADALLA
3546 MI-OT, JHAN NIAN JUMALON
3547 MIANA, REESEL SALVA
3548 MICAEL, JAY ANN DELUNA
3549 MICOSA, HELEN VENUS LOBO
3550 MIGUEL, LORAINE MAE BADUANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 73 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 MIGUEL, SARA LEE TAGNIPEZ
3552 MIGUEL, TRISTAN OLIVIER MANZANO
3553 MIJILLA, JOCELLE BERUEGA
3554 MILANA, GINALYN VIDUYA
3555 MILARPIZ, JADE GARGOLES
3556 MILITAR, LYRE BALBALOZA
3557 MILLAN, HOMER BAGYAOS
3558 MILLARES, HANNAH AGATHA DANIEL
3559 MILLENA, VINCE CARL SALCEDO
3560 MIMES, REGIELYN CAGADAS
3561 MINA, ARA RACOMA
3562 MINA, KHRISTINE JOY ESTEBAN
3563 MINA, MAE ANNE FENIX
3564 MINDAJAO, JESSA YONSON
3565 MINDALANO, ARSAD MINDALANO
3566 MINDALANO, HANAN IDRES
3567 MINDALANO, SAHARLIN ESPINOSA
3568 MINDAÑA, ADONIS BERNADEZ
3569 MINGAO, REYNA MAY IMPAS
3570 MINGKE, KRISHA JOY BERMIL
3571 MINGO, RICHIEL SOLEJON
3572 MINGO, VIRGENIA SOLEJON
3573 MINION, PAULFRANCYZ CLEW OSCINAR DAKINGKING
3574 MIQUE, GIEDELE CALAR
3575 MIRA, LIEZL MORAÑO
3576 MIRAL, JESSA BETH GEMINA
3577 MIRAL, JULIE AN TUNGCUL
3578 MIRANDA, ANA MAY DELA CRUZ
3579 MIRANDA, EMMA MARBELLA
3580 MIRANDA, GILBERT TANDINGAN
3581 MIRANDA, JAIRA MAG-ISA
3582 MIRANDA, JESSA CARILLO
3583 MIRANDA, RICA FERNANDO
3584 MIRANDILLA, ELOISA GRACE ARTES
3585 MIRAVALLES, MARY GRACE MAGALLANES
3586 MISIONA, CONEY CLAIRE DOLOR
3587 MISMISEN, DELIA AGOYOS
3588 MISSION, LOUIESE MARIE DE LA TORRE
3589 MISSION, NOEME POLITUD
3590 MISSION, OLIVER NIKO LUWAGE
3591 MISTA, CYRIL ANDREA BUESER
3592 MOCORRO, RHONA MAY ESPINOSA
3593 MODESTO, JULIE-ANN MANUEL
3594 MODI, JENELYN DIZON
3595 MODRIGO, ROY JOHN MEJOS
3596 MOFAN, REY DAMILES
3597 MOHAMMAD-NOR, TAHANEE ABDULLAH
3598 MOLE, LEMUEL JIMENEZ
3599 MOLERA, ANGELICA QUILES
3600 MOLERO, JESSA MONTEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 74 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 MOLIJON, JOHN ED LABRADOR
3602 MOLINA, ANTHONY REYES
3603 MOLINA, HANNAH DEL ROSARIO
3604 MOLINA, LEA ROSE BUSTINERA
3605 MOLINA, MARIA MAILYN GARBO
3606 MOLINA, MARIA NERISSA RODRIGUEZ
3607 MOLINA, NICA ANGELA BALOLONG
3608 MOMPOL, REGIE COLOMA
3609 MONCADA, MARK JAY JAPE
3610 MONCANO, MARJIE LOBITOS
3611 MONDEJAR, CATHERINE DICO
3612 MONDIA, VALERIE JOY CAHILIG
3613 MONDIGO, AYSEL ABINER
3614 MONDOÑEDO, DANIELE DE LIRA
3615 MONDRAGON, KENNARD JOHN SANTACERA
3616 MONDRAGON, YORICK EROL LAGAN
3617 MONERA, IRISH JANE GORRES
3618 MONFORTE, ABEGAIL BIEN
3619 MONTALBAN, MARIVAL SUMABAT
3620 MONTALES, JASMINE SAM BASULGAN
3621 MONTALES, NIÑO PAOLO SASTRILLO
3622 MONTANO, RITCHIE CABALLERO
3623 MONTAS, JOAN VILLAREAL
3624 MONTAÑEZ, FRIDAY ANN TORILLO
3625 MONTE, ANGELICA INOCENTES
3626 MONTEALTO, PATRICK METILLO
3627 MONTEDERAMOS, ALONA LUPAZ
3628 MONTEFALCON, FERNANDO JR MAGNAONG
3629 MONTERA, ELVIRA COSTILLAS
3630 MONTERA, JIMMIE LYN TOLOZA
3631 MONTERO, GENALIN LLOREN
3632 MONTERO, RENZ MARION RICAMARA
3633 MONTERO, SUDINA OLIVA
3634 MONTES, DIANE ABARCA
3635 MONTES, ROMEL JR ORTINEZ
3636 MONTEZA, CHRISTINE JOY REBUTAZO
3637 MONTIFLOR, SHARON ROSE BELLEZA
3638 MONTINA, LYN HINAUT
3639 MONTINA, ROSELL CARALDE
3640 MONTOPAR, ALIX LUNA
3641 MONTUERTO, ANGELYN MASUCOL
3642 MOOG, JENNIFER MABINO
3643 MORA, TRESHA REYES
3644 MORADA, JIMWEL LLANILLO
3645 MORADA, JONLIE MORANO
3646 MORADOS, JACOB TABORADA
3647 MORAL, MERRY ROSE CARAIG
3648 MORALEJA, MYLENE DIMAILIG
3649 MORALES, AARON JOSHUA REA
3650 MORALES, EUKRYZZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 75 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 MORALES, MARIA MAY SILVA
3652 MORALES, MARLON SIBAL
3653 MORALES, VAN LLOYD AROBO
3654 MORANO, EDUARDO JR BELBER
3655 MORATA, DAREL AMODIA
3656 MORATO, CHARIE CLARO HERODIAS
3657 MORBOS, DARLYN KRISTINE ECLEO
3658 MORDEN, JHONSON JR SANTIAGO
3659 MORECHO, REALYN ANQUILO
3660 MORENO, CARMELA DONE VALDEVIEZO
3661 MORENO, JEFF ALGUIN
3662 MORENO, JUNREY DOLINDO
3663 MORENO, KATHLEEN MAE HISO-AN
3664 MORES, MARCO SAWAYSAWAY
3665 MORIA, LEA MANINGAS
3666 MORILLO, JESSELLA MENDOZA
3667 MORTELLA, DOMENICK MENDOZA
3668 MOSCOSA, MARIELL GUILLENO
3669 MOSCOSA, VICENTE MOSENDE
3670 MOSCOSO, SALM ODA SUMACULUB
3671 MOSQUEDA, RHINA GRACE MONTEZA
3672 MOSQUESA, MCKEVIN GAUDICOS
3673 MOTIN, RUSSEL JAY CASIMERO
3674 MUAÑA, RIZA ILLUT
3675 MUHI, CRIS JUN MOONG
3676 MULA, RUTHCHELLE AGAY
3677 MULDEZ, JAMESON PICARDAL
3678 MUNAR, DEXTER GRANDE
3679 MUNCADA, JOENA MAE ANTONINO
3680 MUNOZ, LAIZA FERNANDEZ
3681 MUNSAYAC, JEREMY BALINGIT
3682 MURILLO, MARY JOY CRUZINA
3683 MURING, BERNIE JOY DOYDOY
3684 MURRAY, KHIDHR AHMAD AMILBAHAR
3685 MUSTAL, ALQAIZER ARNON
3686 MUSTAPHA, HAFIZ BANDIZ
3687 MUTAL, IMEE GALLAWON
3688 MUÑEZ, RENALOU SUÑER
3689 MUÑOZ, MA KARMELA YZABEL LAGRIO
3690 NA-OY, JAYPEE DIWAYAN
3691 NAAG, MARICRIS MABINI
3692 NAANEP, JENNY ROSE PATRICIO
3693 NABOYA, KREZZIEL JOY LUMBAY
3694 NABRE, SUZANNE GRAE BORROMEO
3695 NABUA, KAYE NACIS
3696 NACARIO, CARLO PANTON
3697 NACARIO, JANZEL AIRA REYES
3698 NACARIO, PHILIP ADELAN
3699 NACASABUG, MARK AIN NATABIO
3700 NACASI, SHAWNNEA MARIELLE SUROPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 76 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 NACION, RENAMARIE PARBA
3702 NACIONAL, ANGIELYN NICOL
3703 NACOR, CHRISTIAN REYNALDO
3704 NADATE, MONECO NAMA
3705 NAGA, AINOSALAM ACMAD
3706 NAJIAL, FLORDELES ANAHAW
3707 NALAM, WEENA JOYCE ROBLES
3708 NALAYOG, IZA MARY NARES
3709 NALAYOG, RITCHE DOLORES
3710 NALDOZA, JESE VARRON
3711 NALIBSAN, ELVIS SAMUEL
3712 NALIMANG, VERONICA JOY BALAOY
3713 NALIPONGUIT, ISIDORE BALABA
3714 NALLOS, LESTER AURELIO
3715 NAMACPACAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES INDICO
3716 NAMBIO, KEY ANN MARCO
3717 NAMBONG, RHEALYN LOYOLA
3718 NAMION, JOMAR MACALUDAS
3719 NAMIT, LARINO KIONISALA
3720 NAMMOG, JONALYNE KIMMAYONG
3721 NAMOCOT, IVY PRIOLO
3722 NANGLIHAN, JEROME GULLUNAN
3723 NANI, ELMALYN PANASANG
3724 NAPA, LUFER GRACE MEYOR
3725 NAPACIA, LESTER JHUN RECAIDO
3726 NAPADAWAN, BOBBY PUGONG
3727 NAPARAN, JECEL SUERTE
3728 NAPE, JERIC CAPOY
3729 NAPILA, ANGELA BACATAN
3730 NAPITAN, JUANITO JR REBOSURA
3731 NAPOLEON, AIRIZ UDAN
3732 NARAL, MARY GRACE
3733 NARCIDA, BEVERLEY BUCSIT
3734 NARCISO, KEVIN JAY DIOCARES
3735 NARDO, JUDY ANN FERMOCIL
3736 NARRA, GEMS NYL SUAREZ
3737 NARVAEZ, ALYSSA BUEÑA
3738 NARVAEZ, MELBERT JOHN NACIONAL
3739 NARVASA, RONALD JOHN LAROZA
3740 NASE, KEITH ANNE NOGUERA
3741 NATALAC, JENEVIEVE BUGTONG
3742 NATIVIDAD, JOE AUSTINE LAZARO
3743 NATURILLA, IVAN PAUL ANDAYA
3744 NAVAL, JERLYN CUARESMA
3745 NAVAL, NATHANIELLE SUPAS
3746 NAVAL, SHENNA PANAMBO
3747 NAVALTA, LARA MELISSA AGDIPPA
3748 NAVARETTE, CHRISTIAN TABANERA
3749 NAVAREZ, EDDIELITO CAPILITAN
3750 NAVARRA, MEL ANGELO QUIMPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 77 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 NAVARRO, JOSHUA LLOYD SALINAS
3752 NAVARRO, MARISSA ULAT
3753 NAVARRO, NAPOLEON JR NITUDA
3754 NAVARRO, RALPH NOEL CAABAY
3755 NAVARRO, SHERMARK CASTILLO
3756 NAVARRO, ULYSSES PANOY
3757 NAVARRO, VINCE PANGANIBAN
3758 NAVAS, JENELYN ORLANDEZ
3759 NAVASA, MIRASOL MARA
3760 NAY-UD, BEAVERLY UMINGLI
3761 NAZARENO, FERJOY GAYTANO
3762 NAZARENO, JEFRY CANJA
3763 NEBREJA, WENDELYN DIDUA
3764 NEBRIL, JULIE MANJARES
3765 NEBRIS, MAE ANTOINETTE GALES
3766 NECESARIO, NEFEL ANN EYAS
3767 NECESITO, JINKLE SAMSONA
3768 NECESITO, KAYCEE SAGUN
3769 NECOR, ELEREY CUPAN
3770 NECOR, JEMMAFE ESPAÑOLA
3771 NEDIA, MA JUDITH LLANTO
3772 NEMENZO, JACKELYN ITEM
3773 NERA, JESSICA FRANCISCO
3774 NERI, ONNYVIE TAGARO
3775 NESPEROS, VENICE JIEZZELLE COLOR
3776 NGALATAN, JESIECA LUCAS
3777 NGAYA-AN, JAYHO JUGUIAD
3778 NGAYAAN, JEBER LEWIS
3779 NGAYAWAN, DANIELA
3780 NGITTIT, ANTHONY GUINUMON
3781 NGITTIT, REYNALYN GUHIP
3782 NIAGA, RIZZA MAE RANARIO
3783 NICOLAS, APRIL JOY DOLOROSO
3784 NICOLAS, JEFREY TOMANENG
3785 NICOLAS, KIMBERLY COSTALES
3786 NICOLAS, RICA JOY MANANTAN
3787 NICOPIOR, ANNIEVIR MAGLANTAY
3788 NIDUAZA, JHENNIEL MARIENTES
3789 NIETES, NESTOR JR VICENTE
3790 NIEVA, CYRIL LERIO
3791 NIEVA, LIGAYA DEOCAMPO
3792 NILLAS, JONAH MARIE MIÑOZA
3793 NILO, PAMELA CABAÑEROS
3794 NINGASCA, EZEQUIL BASARES
3795 NIOG, LYNETTE QUEEN SALVAN
3796 NISAY, ANA MARIELLA VELEZ
3797 NITURA, DARYL YALUNG
3798 NIÑO, ROMNICK ECHAGUE
3799 NOA, RICHIE BOY LANGELES
3800 NOB, RISAN TAIROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 78 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 NOCEDO, MAE LYNNE MEDEL
3802 NODALO, ROSE ANNE YCONG
3803 NOJA, ANGEL JOVIT CALIMBO
3804 NOJA, DIONRILL CALIMBO
3805 NOJOR, SHARMAINE JOY LISTANA
3806 NOMA, RONALD RIVALES
3807 NONA, JELYN ABAD
3808 NONONG, ESTRELLA BERSANO
3809 NONOY, JOEL MART LINAZA
3810 NOOR, SITTIE AINIE BALILI
3811 NOROÑA, VICTOR JAMES TY
3812 NOSES, GIRLIE GRACE CALINGAL
3813 NOSIL, JALLISA ALMAZAR
3814 NOVAL, DAVE VILLEGAS
3815 NOVELA, BRIANA BIANCA SARAGENA
3816 NOVILLAS, ARIANNE BONN CANCILLER
3817 NUEVO, AIRA MARIE SALUDO
3818 NUEVO, BERNARDO III ARANJUEZ
3819 NUHAY, CHRISTIAN SACLET
3820 NULLA, SAMUEL LINTOHAN
3821 NUNCIO, MYLENE HERNANDEZ
3822 NUYANA, MAXIMIANO JR QUIAMAN
3823 NUÑEZ, ELLIZEL JAN ASTILLERO
3824 NUÑEZ, JENEFER DE ASIS
3825 NUÑEZ, JERICHO LASANAS
3826 OAL, DECEM CLARENCE AGRIDA
3827 OAMIL, MERNALYN CRISTOBAL
3828 OBALDO, LEO NICK VALDEZ
3829 OBANDO, KRISTEL JOY MAGNAYE
3830 OBAS, ROLANDO JR DEMECILLO
3831 OBATAY, ALJIM DADANG
3832 OBEDA, WARREN LUZARES
3833 OBEDOZA, ROSEMARIE CABACUNGAN
3834 OBEJERO, CLARIBEL MANALO
3835 OBELLO, LOVELY JOY GARCIA
3836 OBENA, EUNICE PATACSIL
3837 OBENZA, BEVERNIE DESTURA
3838 OBERO, JEMAR GIBALO-AN
3839 OBICO, PATRICIA VIRAY
3840 OBIDA, RONA GAÑAS
3841 OBIDO, EUGENE JALEON
3842 OBILLO, FATIMA DOMINGO
3843 OBISPO, KARL LOUISSE DELA CRUZ
3844 OBMERGA, ALYSSA JEANNE RAMOS
3845 OBREGON, JANYL JOY PANTINOPLE
3846 OBREROS, JOYCE ARCEO
3847 OBSID, CATHLEEN DACUP
3848 OBSID, REYGEMAE QUITORAS
3849 OCAMPO, JAP RAGEL
3850 OCAMPO, ROSALEE BONUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 79 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 OCARIO, MARIA SANCHEZ
3852 OCCEÑA, LEONIEL VILLAN
3853 OCHIGUE, SUMMER JAMES RATONEL
3854 OCLIASA, HERMIL EMILEE TOLEDO
3855 OCOL, RODRIGO MERQUILLO
3856 OCTOMAN, MEZTHY HIDALGO
3857 ODCHIGUE, EDCEL CHIONG
3858 OFIANGA, LURY MAE BOCABAL
3859 OFNGOL, ANALIZA GUNGOB
3860 OG-OGET, BENJIELYN WAGTINGAN
3861 OGALE, ALJON ACEDILLO
3862 OIRA, WENNIELYN SABANAL
3863 OLA, KYLA MARIE DUPITAS
3864 OLACO, LADY ROSE ALFARERO
3865 OLANDA, NOEL RELACION
3866 OLANDRIA, JOHN PAUL PATAYON
3867 OLANO, FREDDIE VAL DIONELA
3868 OLAR, GRACE CIRIACA
3869 OLBIDO, JESSEL REPONTE
3870 OLBIDO, MARIES PACAÑA
3871 OLIDANA, IVY NUDA
3872 OLIGO, ALDRIN LINZO
3873 OLIMPO, JAZZTINE MAY ALEJANDRO
3874 OLISCO, GENALYN OLIVIROS
3875 OLIVA, CEDRICK ABENOJA
3876 OLIVARES, ROSELYN LAGAYAO
3877 OLIVER, KIMBERLEY TAN
3878 OLIVEROS, JASON SOCAJEL
3879 OLIVEROS, JOMARIE LUMACAD
3880 OLIVEROS, MARIA CRISANDRA DE GUIA
3881 OLIVO, MARILOU MIGUEL
3882 OLLARTE, RYAN PEDRIGAL
3883 OLLERO, KAYECELYN RUSTIA
3884 OLLIER, CYPRINE BELINGON
3885 OLOROSO, ANA MAY MONTUYA
3886 OMA, HARRIS BANGON
3887 OMADAN, RAIDA MAMAYANDOG
3888 OMADTO, MERCY TURA
3889 OMAOENG, NISSAN COMBAS
3890 OMAYAN, CONNIE ODIAMAN
3891 OMBE, DAISY
3892 OMBOY, JAY AR SILVERON
3893 OMELA, JOYLIN BAYAONA
3894 OMILIG, MERRY ROSE DALMAN
3895 ONADO, REZEL GUMANAD
3896 ONAY, REYLON BOGAYON
3897 ONDEVILLA, KRISTINE JOY PABON
3898 ONDOY, JOANAFE LAYAN
3899 ONG, MAYME GUATNO
3900 ONGCOY, GENARDCHE PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 80 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 ONTEJO, NONIE JR POLLO
3902 ONTIVEROS, ETHYL JOY CERVANTES
3903 ONTULAN, ROMELYN MACALAGUING
3904 OPADA, CLIDE NICCO BATOON
3905 OPENIANO, MIKEE BULOS
3906 OPERIO, JAN GREG CERDAÑA
3907 OPEÑA, ANGELICA CAMILLE MANACSA
3908 OPEÑA, MARLA CHRISTELLE COLICO
3909 OPEÑA, NATALIA GABANI
3910 OPEÑANO, VAN JASPER OLMOGUIS
3911 OPIALA, SARAH-LYN VEZ
3912 OQUENDO, CHERYL RELENTE
3913 ORAA, RAMIL MAQUIÑANA
3914 ORACION, JOYCE LAGAÑA
3915 ORAIS, CARMEN FAYE COSTILLAS
3916 ORANZA, LUWIN ASIS
3917 ORBE, JEROME CAÑON
3918 ORDANEZA, FELOMINA AGANAP
3919 ORDILLANO, DIANNE PASCUAL
3920 ORDILLAS, JOY BEDONIA
3921 ORDILLO, PAULYNE NATHALIE MORALES
3922 ORDINANTE, JOANNALIZA DELA ROSA
3923 ORDINARIO, HENRICK ASIS
3924 ORDOÑEZ, JAYSON GAVORES
3925 ORENCIO, JOBELLE MILLA
3926 ORIA, MARICAR MIRAN
3927 ORIOSTE, AILYN CUELA
3928 ORMILLA, SAIRAH GALANTO
3929 ORO, FILBERT ARAGONA
3930 OROGO, SHAIRA PEARL LUBATON
3931 OROS, DEXTER LOMUNTAD
3932 OROS, REGINE MAHILUM
3933 ORPIANA, MARIEL BRONIA
3934 ORQUIZA, GLYCEL REGASPI
3935 ORTAL, FEBY JANE PABLICO
3936 ORTEGA, JOHN MARK CASTILLO
3937 ORTEGA, MARIVEL QUIRAY
3938 ORTEGA, RAFFY BONAVENTE
3939 ORTILLO, MIKE BONGBONG YABA
3940 ORTIZ, JANELLE KATHLEEN SALAZAR
3941 ORTIZ, NIKKO OSMEÑA
3942 OSALLA, KENNETH CELESTIAL
3943 OSONIA, ANGELA BLESS SALINAS
3944 OXINIO, JULIE FE BARRIOS
3945 OY-YOY, JESSICA BULAYO
3946 OYAN, KINGRICH JAMAGO
3947 PAANO, MELANIE MINDORO
3948 PAAY, CHINDY MAYAMAS
3949 PAAYAS, SHERANI COLCOL
3950 PABAUS, IRISH VELLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 81 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 PABELLO, RONALYN BORJA
3952 PABIGAYAN, CHERRY ROSE DALAUIDAO
3953 PABLO, GERALD PASCUAL
3954 PABLO, MARY JANE PACAMARA
3955 PABU-AYA, AIRINE SUNIT
3956 PACALA, NIEVES GUARDIAN
3957 PACALDO, GLESS TAPICULIN
3958 PACATANG, ANNACEL GAUDICOS
3959 PACIENTE, NIÑA JANE ROUADO
3960 PACIENTE, ROMEANES GALBISO
3961 PACITENG, DELFIN CALIXTO
3962 PACLEB, EDMAR CANILLAS
3963 PACOT, AL KIM
3964 PACPAC, DIANE TINGGAAN
3965 PACQUIAO, ROMY MANDAWI
3966 PACRIS, PHOEBE JANE BALIOS
3967 PACULANAN, JEFRY BARAJAN
3968 PACULBA, ROSIE BRUNIDOR
3969 PADAMA, LETECIA KARLA SOLIBAR
3970 PADAR, JEFFREY AUREO
3971 PADAYOGDOG, HELEN EMPINADO
3972 PADERES, LOVELY VASQUEZ
3973 PADERNAL, JOHN LLOYD SUBEBE
3974 PADILLA, GOLDWYN MACANAS
3975 PADILLA, HENRY JR DE GUZMAN
3976 PADILLA, JEZREL PROVIDO
3977 PADILLA, NESTOR JR JANDOC
3978 PADILLA, SAIRAH LOU TACALAN
3979 PADING, RALPH CANAUGAN
3980 PADUAL, ANTONIO LABUTAP
3981 PAG-ONG, ALJON CABALLES
3982 PAGADOR, JOMAR SOLOMO
3983 PAGADUAN, JESHREL GUERRERO
3984 PAGAL, MICA ELLA GUZMAN
3985 PAGAL, ROBINSON LICUASEN
3986 PAGALAN, NIKKO LAGROSAS
3987 PAGAO, JULIE ANN FORMALEJO
3988 PAGARAN, ACE BALDUGO
3989 PAGARAN, JACK BALDUGO
3990 PAGARAN, KING BALDUGO
3991 PAGATPATAN, RHOBELLE JOYCE GANAL
3992 PAGAYON, MEA ELECTORES
3993 PAGCAY, RIDEMER ANTE
3994 PAGDILAO, ALNICK RAMBAUD
3995 PAGLINAWAN, DANIEL JOSEPH GENABE
3996 PAGLINAWAN, FEBIE TADO
3997 PAGNANAWON, JAYSON APACIBLE
3998 PAGOBO, CHRISTIAN ABAO
3999 PAGTULON-AN, APRIL ROSE MELLEJOR
4000 PAGUIA, GINO RIVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 82 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 PAGUITAL, JALANIE PATO
4002 PAGULAYAN, FRANK ELDRICK ARUGAY
4003 PAGULAYAN, MARIA CONCEPCION SIBAEN
4004 PAGULONG, LEO TRESPUENTES
4005 PAGUTAYAO, JOHN RAE SALON
4006 PAGUTAYAO, KENNETH SALON
4007 PAH-E, KAYSIE ANGNGIW
4008 PAHALLA, APRIL GRACE ALMERO
4009 PAHALON, ANACLETO BEH-AGON
4010 PAHAYAT, BAMBI DELA CRUZ
4011 PAILAN, CHARLENE MAY SATINA
4012 PAINAGA, PAOLO LABAO
4013 PAJARES, DESSIE MUGAS
4014 PAJARITO, DIANNA RUTH HIPONIA
4015 PAJO, JOHN DEXTER DAPUN
4016 PAL, KATTY LYN MEJARES
4017 PALACIO, SHERLY ROSE REVILLA
4018 PALADA, NHOR HUSAIN HASIM
4019 PALAGANAS, JUNE LILAGAN
4020 PALAHANG, REIAME MAATA
4021 PALAJE, MARK OROLFO
4022 PALAO, JOHN MARK MANILA
4023 PALAO, MARIA CHELLIE CAMILLE DINSAY
4024 PALAPAR, BRONSON ROY ALFEREZ
4025 PALARCA, CESAR JR RIVERA
4026 PALAS, MARYROSE BANADERO
4027 PALCON, BRYAN SURBAN
4028 PALCONIT, JESTONI LIGUTAN
4029 PALENCIA, JOHN RALPH
4030 PALER, RENEJUN QUIMNO
4031 PALICPIC, ARRA MAE MARIANO
4032 PALICPIC, MARK LOWEL PUBLICO
4033 PALIHA, BENALICIA AMTALAO
4034 PALLADA, CHRISTIAN SERJAS
4035 PALMA, EUNICE PEARL DAHINOG
4036 PALMA, ZHAN CEDRICK LIGASAN
4037 PALMARES, JOAN GONZAGA
4038 PALMES, LOVAH LYRIE MADRID
4039 PALO, JOSHUA EVANGELISTA
4040 PALOMA, HONEY ROSE SANTILLAN
4041 PALPARAN, VERLYN BOTLIG
4042 PALUAN, GUENIVERE ALINGAY
4043 PAMATIAN, JANICA ALCALA
4044 PAMESA, CHERRY MANGOLARE
4045 PAMISA, NELLROSE BORJA
4046 PAMPARO, JOSIE CONSULTA
4047 PAMPLONA, ARIANNE DIANE CASIPLE
4048 PAMPLONA, HARLIE DELA CRUZ
4049 PAMPLONA, MARJORIE VALDEZ
4050 PAMUGAS, RYAN CAESAR BACUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 83 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 PANALANGIN, HANESA PAGAYAWAN
4052 PANANGIN, IZZA MORALES
4053 PANDE, MC RENIER LACANDAZO
4054 PANEN, JOSEPHINE PARDIÑAS
4055 PANES, CHESTER ERIC GERMUDO
4056 PANES, SPENCER SENTINO
4057 PANGAN, JERELLE PANERIO
4058 PANGANIBAN, ANA MARIE DE LA CRUZ
4059 PANGANIBAN, CARLO TORING
4060 PANGANORON, BRYAN MAANAD
4061 PANGILIGAN, MITCHELINE MAAÑO
4062 PANGILINAN, ERVI FESTIN
4063 PANGILINAN, OSMER TAMAYO
4064 PANGILINAN, PAUL JOHN MANINGAS
4065 PANGITAN, NEOMER ESTRADA
4066 PANGO, PAUL DELATADO
4067 PANILAG, KIM ANGEL DELATADO
4068 PANILO, MARIA CASANDRA BENEMERITO
4069 PANITIC, DINA TIMPINA
4070 PANNIG, LEILA JOYCE PACHECO
4071 PANTAO, MUHAMMAD-ISA GALLAZA
4072 PANTOJA, ACE MACALALAD
4073 PANTOÑAL, KRISTINE KAY BANTACULO
4074 PANTUA, JUNIE JR OPERIO
4075 PANUNCIAL, JOHN PAUL SUSANA
4076 PANUNCIAR, DENNIS CABALLERO
4077 PANUNCIAR, RICARDO JR CABALLERO
4078 PAPA, JOSEPH JAYNO
4079 PAPA, REY MARK OBUSA
4080 PAPIÑA, PAUL ANGELO PARCAREY
4081 PAPONG, JADE REAS
4082 PARADERO, ALICE CODELANA
4083 PARADERO, JASSON DALAPO
4084 PARADERO, LYKA MAE CODELANA
4085 PARADERO, MARY GRACE PACAÑA
4086 PARADERO, PINKY AMPOLOQUIO
4087 PARADO, EDRALYN TAMAYO
4088 PARADO, SHIELA MAE NIÑALGA
4089 PARAGAS, DON RYVIN AQUINO
4090 PARAGUYA, LEON VINCENT OKINLAY
4091 PARAGUYA, ROSS GERALD RIDAD
4092 PARALES, GLEN LOFRANCO
4093 PARAS, ENRICO JESUS ZAÑO
4094 PARAYO, RONIE ACORDA
4095 PARCELLANO, CRISTINE JAM GALLEGO
4096 PARDO, MA CECILIA PELLETERO
4097 PAREDES, LYRA ALCOSEBA
4098 PARICA, KRISTIAN EVAR PALAC
4099 PARIÑAS, JUDY ANN RILLON
4100 PARRA, MA CRISTINA ADVINCULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 84 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 PASCIOLCO, PAUL ANGELO VERGARA
4102 PASCUA, ALLYSON RAMIREZ
4103 PASCUA, FEDELYN BAUTISTA
4104 PASCUA, MIKE DARREL VELBIS
4105 PASCUA, SHYREEN JOY ANTONIO
4106 PASCUAL, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
4107 PASCUAL, DENCY ROQUE
4108 PASCUAL, ERIC PANOPIO
4109 PASCUAL, JAIRUZ EM GONZALES
4110 PASCUAL, JASMIN DELOS REYES
4111 PASCUAL, LYKA GELEEN DIEGO
4112 PASCUAL, MANASES BAYENG
4113 PASCUAL, MARIAN LUNAG
4114 PASETES, LESLIE SUMAT
4115 PASIAN, ELISEO VENER BINWAG
4116 PASTOLERO, HELENA LUZ CONCEPCION
4117 PASTOR, STEPHANIE JOY REMIGIO
4118 PASTRANO, JERIKO SHEM TRIBUNAL
4119 PATAC, JAY FAITH MIRANDA
4120 PATAC, JENEVE DON
4121 PATADON, BADRODIN MAMA
4122 PATAMBAG, JERALYN SIASE
4123 PATARAY, JESSALYN BARBER
4124 PATAUEG, AYA GAY DULNUAN
4125 PATINDOL, VANESSA JEAN BALLESTEROS
4126 PATINGA, ALJIE MARIE RENTUZA
4127 PATIÑO, ROSEVEE VIAJE
4128 PATNAAN, ARCADIA STEPHEN MARIE GONGOB
4129 PATONGO, RAMIR TUBALLA
4130 PATONONA, JOAN RALLOS
4131 PATRIARCA, RYAN BERT GIGATO
4132 PATRIMONIO, LEA ABEQUIBEL
4133 PATULILIC, KEVIN PENES
4134 PATUMBON, RODEL MANLIGUEZ
4135 PAVIA, ARBY JEAN CARRIEDO
4136 PAWA-AN, ANNA ROSE OTIDA
4137 PAWEN, ARIEL JR AMBASAN
4138 PAYAPAT, MOHAIMEN MAMAO
4139 PAYAS, CATHERINE VALIENTE
4140 PAYAWAL, ERNESTO YALUNG
4141 PAYAY, BENJIE HUMOLBANG
4142 PAYOS, FAITH ABEGAEL BERCERO
4143 PAYOT, JOMEL ATON
4144 PAZ, ABEL DE LIMA
4145 PAZ, DEXTER BENDAÑA
4146 PAZ, NIEL BOY BAYLAN
4147 PAÑA, MELANIE INCISO
4148 PE, JAYVER ADIWANG
4149 PECDASEN, RAYMOND APLOD
4150 PEDERNAL, ANJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 85 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 PEDRAGOZA, SHIERA SHAIRA MANIGBAS
4152 PEDRAJAS, JESSA DADUROS
4153 PEDREGOSA, JAYPEE CAINGCOY
4154 PEDRO, ASHLEY JAY GUINOY
4155 PEDROSO, DONNA MAE AMPALAYA
4156 PEDROSO, FRITZ LESTER ESPAÑOLA
4157 PEDTAMANAN, MORIS SABAN
4158 PELAEZ, RENIL MENDOZA
4159 PELAGIO, DANIEL BOREJON
4160 PELANIO, CYRIL CONTRATISTA
4161 PELAYO, JENNY PASCUAL
4162 PELESORES, JESSA JUNE CARDINES
4163 PELIGRO, COLLIONNE CABABAROS
4164 PELIGRO, NEIL-SON AURON
4165 PEMPEÑA, CHARITY PEÑAFLORIDA
4166 PEMPOLLO, JOBELLE QUIÑONES
4167 PENADO, ROMILEN PALERMO
4168 PENAREJO, JESSIE LOU
4169 PENASBO, EDSON GALOY
4170 PENDOR, FINE PILLA
4171 PENECITOS, EMERLYN PEREZ
4172 PENEYRA, KASTEL MAY FABRIGAS
4173 PENING, YVONNE GERBAS
4174 PENOLIAR, RAY MARK DORONIO
4175 PENTECOSTES, HARDY PENDON
4176 PENULIAR, ROLANDO JR GACITA
4177 PEPITO, ENGEL DELA TORRE
4178 PERALTA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW JOSE
4179 PERALTA, DANRUEL DIZA
4180 PERALTA, JAYSON LAGMAY
4181 PERALTA, JESSICA ACHACOSO
4182 PERALTA, MARIA ELOISA MENDOZA
4183 PERANEL, JIMBERT GALATY
4184 PERDIDO, YVONN PAUL ABAYA
4185 PEREY, AGNES CACAL
4186 PEREZ, ELPZ JOHN SEGURA
4187 PEREZ, FATIMA ROSS EPISCOPE
4188 PEREZ, JESSICA INERE
4189 PEREZ, LYKA CAMILLE SALARIOSA
4190 PEREZ, MARIA CHARLOTTE MERCURIO
4191 PEREZ, MICHAEL DEVE CASIPLE
4192 PEREZ, ROSE ANN ABELILLA
4193 PERICO, ARJADE MIER
4194 PERNIA, CARL BEN KLEIN ATAMOSA
4195 PEROCHO, BEVERLY NICOLAS
4196 PEROCHO, JOHNEL BERNIL
4197 PEROCHO, NATHAN GEH RUBIN
4198 PEROY, ELDON LOBATON
4199 PETALCO, JENNYBEE MACALINGGANG
4200 PETILLA, JERALD VERZOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 86 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 PETINES, MARIEL FLORES
4202 PEÑA, JOSAPHAT MOLINA
4203 PEÑA, SELLY ELLA MAE CASTILLO
4204 PEÑAFLOR, MERCY OMPOD
4205 PEÑALOZA, SHARLYN JOY ESTELLOSO
4206 PEÑAMANTE, WENCY AUDITOR
4207 PEÑARANDA, JOSHUA SANA
4208 PEÑAS, DEXTER POLANGUI
4209 PEÑAS, JELMAR HESIM
4210 PEÑORA, ROWEL ARANGIS
4211 PIAMONTE, ADRIAN VILLA
4212 PIAMONTE, ANGELICA MAQUILING
4213 PIAMONTE, PIA BALDEVIESO
4214 PIANG, YRONE DAVE GEDORIO
4215 PIANO, VINCENT DELA CRUZ
4216 PICOC, PEARL NELLEN DUMLAO
4217 PICORRO, MARIA CLARA PALACIO
4218 PICORRO, MARIA MARA PALACIO
4219 PICPICAN, JEZRA MAE BUTAYA
4220 PIDOT, EDMAR DE LOS SANTOS
4221 PIEDAD, MADELYN REVIL
4222 PIELAGO, JERALD RYAN ADAN
4223 PILONGO, NOEL BARABAT
4224 PILOS, RIA MAÑANITA
4225 PIMENTEL, JOANNES PAOLOS CABANDUCOS
4226 PINEDA, ADELEN CORPUZ
4227 PINEDA, AIZEL GRACE SALATAN
4228 PINGUIAMAN, ANWARUDIN SABDULAH
4229 PINILI, JERALD PASCUA
4230 PINOS-AN, AMAZIAH MYR BALILIS
4231 PINPIN, ETHEL-JOY MORALES
4232 PIO, ROSE JEAN DAGATAN
4233 PIORNATO, JONA MAE DANONG
4234 PIRA, JO ANNE DYZA PRESTOZA
4235 PITAS, JEANEBELLE BUNA
4236 PITOGO, JHONEL GARCIA
4237 PITOGO, RHEA JEAN SOLIS
4238 PIYO, JINGGOY JAKE ABEN
4239 PIYO, MICHELLE LAMMAG
4240 PIÑOL, MIKKO JAY CERCADO
4241 PLABEN, JINA CASTRO
4242 PLANCO, MA THERESA TANAYA
4243 PLASABAS, SALVEN MALDO
4244 PLATA, BRYAN ROBLES
4245 PLATA, CHARMAINE NERA
4246 PLEÑAGO, CHRISTY ELACAR
4247 POCONG, MARK JOHN TAGARDA
4248 PODOT, RODENIO JR PROCORATO
4249 POLA-OC, MARFEL ALOS
4250 POLARON, MA FLOR QUINDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 87 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 POLE, GRACELLA CARSIDO
4252 POLICARPIO, ROGER
4253 POLINAG, RYAN LAWRENCE ANTONIO
4254 POLINAR, AL SOMCIO
4255 POLIQUIT, JONILO SIPE
4256 POLITICO, HIEZEL JIMENEZ
4257 POLKA, CHONA BULACLAC
4258 POMIDA, RONNEL NICART
4259 PON-AN, FEDERICK ART IMPORTANTE
4260 PONCHINLAN, GENIVIEVE BANNAY
4261 PONCIANO, HELEN GRACE DOMIÑOS
4262 PONGARON, DIANALINE ALTRECHA
4263 PONGON, JAYZON SAUSAL
4264 PONIONES, RAYMOND FLORES
4265 PONSICA, JESSA MAY DAYAGBIL
4266 PONTESOR, ALYZZA LITANA
4267 PORESORES, CHRISTOPHER CALLAO
4268 PORNELOS, DEXTER LAFUENTE
4269 PORO, WELNAR ANTIOLA
4270 PORQUE, BENJAMIN SUMAGAYSAY
4271 PORRAS, DANTE ALIGONERO
4272 POTECTAN, WINDY VINAT-AN
4273 POTICAR, KRISTIANNE JOY PALOMA
4274 POYAOAN, REGINE POQUIZ
4275 PRACUELES, JOHN LLOYD MAYRAN
4276 PRADO, LOUIE MAYRINA
4277 PRAYON, JANRO ENDRINA
4278 PREJILLANA, CHARMAINE BALAYAN
4279 PRINCESA, PRINCE GLENN MOJICA
4280 PROVIDO, EMMANUEL FERNANDEZ
4281 PROVIDO, JESSICA PALMA
4282 PUCAY, LENY TIBONG
4283 PUDDUNAN, ALMA FAITH BALANIAN
4284 PUDDUNAN, JEYSAN BALANIAN
4285 PUEBLA, JEROME LIWAG
4286 PUEBLOS, JOEL GABASA
4287 PUERTO, APRIL GRACE BAGOL
4288 PUERTO, RHEYMOND CAPILI
4289 PUGAL, KERRY CHALIPO
4290 PUJALTE, KRISELL PEÑAOJAS
4291 PULIDO, AILIEN JOY PLAGA
4292 PULIDO, KIM BERNARDO
4293 PULVERA, MELVIN LEONES
4294 PUMARES, ANNALYN TRIBUNALO
4295 PUMIHIC, SHERWIN GULLUNAN
4296 PUMMAR, BEN JR GUBOY
4297 PUNDAN, CHAREZ SANTOS
4298 PUNDANG, CHARLENE
4299 PUNDO, JURNALIZA BACDAYAN
4300 PUNO, ARN XAVIER RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 88 of 112
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 PUNO, RANDY LUMBIE
4302 PUNO, SOPHIA ANNE FAUSTINO
4303 PUNZALAN, LYKA JEWELL PEREZ
4304 PURA, JESSA PAMPOLA
4305 PURGANAN, ANGELICA LAYUGAN
4306 PURISIMA, RONNIE TIRAO
4307 PURWEL, ZILDJAN AGCAOILI
4308 PUSGO, GERALD PUNTAS
4309 PUYAO, ROXANNE LUMBAYA
4310 QUEDING, KEITH GARCIA
4311 QUEJA, ROGER CALIGUIRAN
4312 QUELISTE, CAROLINA ADVINCULA
4313 QUEROL, CYRIL JOY ARO
4314 QUETULA, APRILYN BAYTEC
4315 QUEZON, MARJUNEL CAMPECIÑO
4316 QUIANGAO, CRISTY ENLISE
4317 QUIAPAN, NATHASHA ELLAINE QUIRONG
4318 QUIBOT, VIA MARIE SAGUBAN
4319 QUIDATO, FRANCIS JUNE REYES
4320 QUIDET, ELNICKJAN ABAO
4321 QUIJANO, QUEENEEVI TAGAPAN
4322 QUILATON, MA NARISSA JOY SALUBRE
4323 QUILLING, MAYBEL GUIRA
4324 QUIMBA, GIAN ALFRED BORRO
4325 QUIMBO, EDMAR MACOTO
4326 QUIMENSAO, HAROLD MAGLASANG
4327 QUIMNO, CARYL TRISHA LUGAGAY
4328 QUIMPAN, ANALYN CASANO
4329 QUINTAL, JOHN WIL VARGAS
4330 QUINTANA, RINA LUMALANG
4331 QUINTOS, GENEVIVE RENEGADO
4332 QUINTOS, JENETH KISIM
4333 QUIRANTE, MARICAR CAOILE
4334 QUIRANTE, MARIO JR PABUAYA
4335 QUIROGA, JORGETTE FATHY PAJAGANAS
4336 QUIRUBEN, SHERYL TUTOR
4337 QUISTO, JUN RENERIO DEHILLO
4338 QUIZO, FLOYD ELMA
4339 QUIÑAL, MARIA LUNA ELLO

The board exams are administered by PRC Board of Agriculture headed by its Chairman, EDr. Fortunato A. Battad and its members, Dr. Nora B. Inciong, Inv. Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr. and Mr. Vicente L. Domingo at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Release of Results


As per PRC resolution No. 1127 s. 2018, the target release of Agriculture board exam result 2019 will be on November 13, 2019 or four (4) working days after the exams. However, likely due to large number of examinees, results were out after seven (7) working days.

Initial Registration


The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration for new Agriculturists will be announced by PRC along with official results. Initial registrants are advised to register online via http://online.prc.gov.ph/, an online application and registration portal of PRC.

Here are the registration requirements:
  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification purposes only)
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • Two (2) sets of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece short brown envelope
PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Verification of Rating and Oath-taking


Both pass and failed examinees can verify their rating online.

Passers of the November 2019 LEA can refer to the official website and use the LERIS Verification Page to know their rating. This usually comes few days after the posting of results.

The date and venue of the oath-taking ceremonies come few weeks after the release of board exam.

Statistics of Agriculture board exam results


You may also want to view the statistics of Agriculturist board exam results from the year 2014.

Month/ YearTotal No. of ExamineesTotal No. of PassersPassing Rate
June 20184,4281,68938.14%
December 20177,5372,88338.25%
April 20172,93892731.55%
October 20165,7951,79030.89%
June 20156,0801,88831.05%
June 20145,0221,80836.00%



Updates


To receive updates on any announcements about Agriculture result November 2019, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website, follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter or join the members discussions at our Facebook Group.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
No comments:
Write comments