Tuesday, June 2, 2020

2020 PUPCET RESULTS, A-H List of Passers

MANILA, Philippines - RESULTS ARE OUT! The official results and list of passers of the Polytechnic University of the Philippines College Entrance Test or PUPCET 2020 conducted on October 19, 2019, December 14, 2019 and January 25, 2020 are now available.

Below is the list of passers for PUPCET A.Y 2020-2021 with surnames starting with letters A to H. The list is courtesy of the PUP.

Note: For verification, please visit PUP official website. All results posted hereafter are for information dissemination purposes only.

PUPCET RESULTS 2020-2021 SUMMARY

(A-H) LIST OF PASSERS: PUPCET RESULTS 2020
For Incoming Freshmen of AY 2020-2021
Released on June 2, 2020
AARON, JOHN LOUIS BREIS (QUALIFIED)
ABABAN, LORIELY GRACE TERRE (QUALIFIED)
ABACAN, RAFAEL LEMUEL MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, BIANCA BONDAL (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, CARLOS DOMINGO IV FREGILLANA (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, CHRIZALYN MAE PAETE (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, DEAN HAROLD POTESTADES (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, EDLYN JOY ESCLANDA (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, FIONA MARIE LANTING (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, FRANCES WAYNE BASTILO (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, JESTER KENN PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, JOCEBEL FREYRA (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, JOSEPH RAINIER POLICARPIO (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, SHAIRA JANE GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
ABAD, TRISHA ARMADA (WAITING LIST)
ABADECIO, RONLOUIE SAN DIEGO (WAITING LIST)
ABADICIO, MARTHA ZHERINE MANIGAN (QUALIFIED)
ABADILLA, JANINE ALYSSA ESTAVILLO (WAITING LIST)
ABADILLA, PEARL LIANNE DOLORITO (WAITING LIST)
ABADIN, SEAN JEARO CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
ABAG, JEANNE MARI SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
ABAGA, ERROL BALBUENA (QUALIFIED)
ABAGAT, CLARISSA MAE PAZ (QUALIFIED)
ABAGAT, EDRIAN LUBIN (QUALIFIED)
ABAIGAR, DARREL CAMBO (QUALIFIED)
ABAINCIA, GODWIN HOWARD MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
ABAINZA, TRISHA MAE HABON (QUALIFIED)
ABAJAR, IAN AL VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
ABALA, JOHN MICAH GANAL (QUALIFIED)
ABALAIN, JOHN CARLO YABUT (QUALIFIED)
ABALAJEN, BENJIE BRAGAS (WAITING LIST)
ABALLE, KRESSY ANN JOY HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
ABALO, MA.LORAINE (QUALIFIED)
ABALOS, ALANI CLYDE ROBLES (WAITING LIST)
ABALOS, EFREN JR BENDIJO (QUALIFIED)
ABALOS, IRISH PERALES (WAITING LIST)
ABALOS, JULIA MARIE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
ABALOS, JUSTINE QUINDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ABALOS, RICKY MONTECER (WAITING LIST)
ABALUS, LEOJMHELLA AN-ZYOFHEA OPSIAR (QUALIFIED)
ABAN, JUDHEL EZAINEA DELA LUNA (WAITING LIST)
ABAN, LUZILLE REYES (WAITING LIST)
ABAN, SHAIRA EUNICE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ABANALES, PATRICIA JOY ALMAZAN (QUALIFIED)
ABANIA, MARIA THALIA MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
ABANILLA, FRANZ ANDREW DIMAYACYAC (QUALIFIED)
ABANILLA, ROLANDO JR MACUNAT (QUALIFIED)
ABAÑO, CERJ JOHN MARTIRES (WAITING LIST)
ABAÑO, JAYVEELYN MORALES (WAITING LIST)
ABAÑO, LORAINE ANTONETTE ANACLETO (WAITING LIST)
ABANTAO, ALYZA JOY SADABA (WAITING LIST)
ABANTO, ANDREA GUMANIT (QUALIFIED)
ABAO, VICTORE ANAND DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ABARABAR, GESSA LAURIO (QUALIFIED)
ABARCA, DEAN LOVEN PRADO (QUALIFIED)
ABARCA, JOANA MARIE RAMELO (WAITING LIST)
ABARCA, JOHN ANGELO GAMBOA (WAITING LIST)
ABARCA, YVONNE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ABARCAR, ANDREA NICOLE YAP (QUALIFIED)
ABARIENTOS, MABEL VERCIDE (QUALIFIED)
ABARQUEZ, ANDREI MORI ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
ABARQUEZ, NIREL LOZANO (QUALIFIED)
ABARQUEZ, RAFAISSEN SERAFIN (QUALIFIED)
ABARRACOSO, PAUL VINCENT BABON (QUALIFIED)
ABARRE, JON JAIRUS VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
ABAS, MELISSA CUAYZON (WAITING LIST)
ABAS JR., JONATHAN BASILIO (WAITING LIST)
ABASOLA, AUBREY MILES FRANCIA (QUALIFIED)
ABASOLA, REIN MEHRIEL TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
ABASOLO, MA. KRISTINE ROSE EVANGELINE MENDROS (QUALIFIED)
ABAT, RYAN CLEMENS PULUMBARIT (QUALIFIED)
ABAY, LEONARDO LUIS LEYSON (QUALIFIED)
ABAYA, ELMERA JAVONILLO (WAITING LIST)
ABAYA, MARJORIE MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
ABAYA, PEARL PRINCESS MAE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ABAYAN, MILES BURLA (QUALIFIED)
ABAYAN, SHAIRA MAE (WAITING LIST)
ABAYON, JESSA MAE PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
ABCEDE, HANNAH LEILA RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
ABCEDE, JOANA MARIE DAQUE (QUALIFIED)
ABDAO, ALLEN GABRIEL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
ABDEL RAHMAN, MAJED PRESTOZA (QUALIFIED)
ABDON, ABBA MIKAELA MAGNAYE (QUALIFIED)
ABDON, MERELLE JANE MEDINA (WAITING LIST)
ABDULLAH, SHARIFF ZAINAL ARQUILOS (QUALIFIED)
ABDULRAHIM, SITTIE AISAH HASAN (QUALIFIED)
ABE, JOHN WESLEY DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
ABEDEJOS, CHARLENE CAMILLE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
ABEDES, EINSTEIN (WAITING LIST)
ABEDES, VALERIE CLAIRE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
ABEDOZA, THERESE BRIANNA MADELO (QUALIFIED)
ABEJAY, RHYS ALLEN VILLAGARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ABEJERO, JUSTINE PAUL OBSEQUIO (QUALIFIED)
ABEJO, JRIS CAJ CAÑETE (QUALIFIED)
ABEJUELA, GLORY MAE DEITA (WAITING LIST)
ABELA, ANGELA CARMELOTES (QUALIFIED)
ABELA, MARIAN DELOS ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
ABELA, MAY ANNE CEBALLOS (QUALIFIED)
ABELARDE, ADRIAN ANGELO DAVIS (QUALIFIED)
ABELARDE, KHRIZA JOY TEMONES (QUALIFIED)
ABELARDO, CHIN LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
ABELEDA, IRISH CATHERINE DE TORRES (WAITING LIST)
ABELEDA, JOY ANN ABELEDA TORREGOZA (QUALIFIED)
ABELEDA, VIA BIANCA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ABELGAS, FERDINAND STO DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
ABELGAS, FRANCHESKA MARI (QUALIFIED)
ABELINDE, ALLAIZA AGAGON (QUALIFIED)
ABELLA, ABELIA MAE CABULAO (QUALIFIED)
ABELLA, ALJHUN MILLANO (WAITING LIST)
ABELLA, ANGELINE PENULLAR (QUALIFIED)
ABELLA, BRENTZION JAVEWYN DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
ABELLA, DAVID JOHN REYNON (QUALIFIED)
ABELLA, DENVER LLOYD BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
ABELLA, DOMINIC SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
ABELLA, EDRICK JOSHUA QUIRIT (QUALIFIED)
ABELLA, PHEWEN CELIRY GUNDA (WAITING LIST)
ABELLA, SHAILA MAE BERNARDINO (WAITING LIST)
ABELLA, SHANE KYLA LEYCO (WAITING LIST)
ABELLANA, JOHN VINCENT ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
ABELLANO, HANNA SHANE RONQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
ABELLERA, JANA DOMINIQUE MALUBAY (QUALIFIED)
ABELLO, ELIJAH JOSHUA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
ABENES, JAMES BRYANT RICALDE (QUALIFIED)
ABENGAÑA, DANNIELLE ANN SALUD (QUALIFIED)
ABENIR, GESAMEL BAYOG (WAITING LIST)
ABENOJA, ALDRIN PALLARCO (QUALIFIED)
ABENOJAR, ALYSSA JUDD FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
ABENOJAR, BEA JARYL TANGUILIG (WAITING LIST)
ABEÑON, AIRA PERONA (QUALIFIED)
ABER, FAULA MAE TIGALINA (WAITING LIST)
ABERGAS, ALLAINA NICOLE CANOY (QUALIFIED)
ABERIN, ANTHONY JEAN FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
ABESAMIS, CHARIE JANE TABUJARA (QUALIFIED)
ABESAMIS, JESSICA URIARTE (WAITING LIST)
ABESAMIS, KARYL JADE APAN (WAITING LIST)
ABESAMIS, LADY JOY RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
ABESAMIS, MA. CARISSA CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
ABESAMIS, PAULA PALMA (WAITING LIST)
ABIABOR, JOY RUSSEL TAPANG (WAITING LIST)
ABIADA, NICHOLE JOY BACLEA-AN (WAITING LIST)
ABIAS, ALLYANA BINALINGBING (WAITING LIST)
ABIBUAG, LIZETTE ANNE DYMOSCO (QUALIFIED)
ABIDAY, JANNAH AMOR CAÑAMAN (WAITING LIST)
ABIERA, FAITH MARGARETTE NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
ABIERA, MARY RHONESIL MANANSALA (QUALIFIED)
ABIERRA, LYKA MARIE (QUALIFIED)
ABILA, CHRISTIAN PAUL CAMACHO (QUALIFIED)
ABILA, EDLEEN JANELLE SULLESTA (QUALIFIED)
ABILLON, NICELYN MARIE DAYANGHIRANG (QUALIFIED)
ABILONG, GRACESHELLE LACSON (WAITING LIST)
ABINA, JANCY MARIE FEDERIGAN (QUALIFIED)
ABINES, KRISTINE JOY SAWIT (WAITING LIST)
ABINES, MA.PATRINA SOLO (WAITING LIST)
ABINION, ANGELIKA DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
ABINQUE, CHERRY JOY ALMARIL (WAITING LIST)
ABIOG, INGRID ANNE BUGARIN (WAITING LIST)
ABIOG, JADE AUBREY HOJAS (QUALIFIED)
ABION, ALYSSA MARIE ARNEDO (QUALIFIED)
ABIS, RIZALEE SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
ABITONA, EL PIA ROSE DEGAMO (WAITING LIST)
ABLAN, EMERY ANGELICA CO SAM (QUALIFIED)
ABLAT, WARREN CALMA (QUALIFIED)
ABLAY, ARJOHN VINCENT TULOD (QUALIFIED)
ABLAZA, AUGUSTINE ASLY DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ABLAZA, MARION HANZ DEMITION (WAITING LIST)
ABLES, RICCA MAE MARCA (WAITING LIST)
ABLIAN, RAPHAEL CARLOS BALBUENA (QUALIFIED)
ABLOG, MARK VINCENT FULLIDO (WAITING LIST)
ABNER, JOLINA RAQUEL (QUALIFIED)
ABOCADO, MARY ANTONETTE BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
ABODE, HELEN ROSE RETORION (QUALIFIED)
ABOGADIE, GILLIAN ROSE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ABOGADO, GIELI-AN CHAVEZ (WAITING LIST)
ABOGADO, JHON ANGEL ABUZO (WAITING LIST)
ABOGADO, KURT CHRISTIAN PANAGA (QUALIFIED)
ABOGADO, MARIA MAYETH PEÑARANDA (QUALIFIED)
ABOGADO, ROSHELLE ESTARDO (QUALIFIED)
ABOGUIN, ABEGAIL ESCOTO (WAITING LIST)
ABOLIDOR, SHANNEL LINZI CAÑETE (WAITING LIST)
ABONADO, RAFAEL CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
ABONITA, DENVER ORQUIOLA (WAITING LIST)
ABORDO, MARK LOUIE QUIMPO (QUALIFIED)
ABORDO, JR., ARIEL VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
ABORDONADO, JUAN CARLO VITOR (QUALIFIED)
ABRAHAM, JEDIDIAH MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ABRAHAM, KEITH ZANE GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
ABRAHAM, MARC ZYDRIC BALOLOY (WAITING LIST)
ABRAHAM, TRISHA MARIE LORESMA (WAITING LIST)
ABRANTES, C-JAY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ABRAZALDO, ADRIANNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ABREA, JAN MIGUEL DAZA (WAITING LIST)
ABREA, PHILIP ALBERT LINTO (QUALIFIED)
ABRENICA, ALLAINE ANGELO PIO (QUALIFIED)
ABRERA, MARIA ISABELA NUGOY (QUALIFIED)
ABRERA, MARIA MIGUELA NUGOY (QUALIFIED)
ABRERA JR., JOSELITO JOSHUA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ABRESINOS, RENA PECAÑA (QUALIFIED)
ABREU, CARLA MAE PONGYAN (WAITING LIST)
ABREU, DANIZE MARIE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ABRIGO, CALVIN EMMANUEL CORRALES (WAITING LIST)
ABRIGO, JEANIELLE ADRIANA MIGUELLE PACIA (WAITING LIST)
ABRIGO, KIM ANDREI BONDOC (WAITING LIST)
ABRIGO, REGGIE VER (QUALIFIED)
ABRIGONDA, ADELBERT CONDIMAN (WAITING LIST)
ABRIL, KATELYN LOIS LAVARENTO (QUALIFIED)
ABRIL, MERLY (WAITING LIST)
ABRIL, PRINCESS KAYLA ESCALANTE (WAITING LIST)
ABRILLO, TSINA BETTY MAE ARAGONES (QUALIFIED)
ABSALON, ELMER II BELLEZA (QUALIFIED)
ABU, ACE LICOP (WAITING LIST)
ABUAN, JOHN ARVIN LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
ABUAN, JOHN MARK PRADO (WAITING LIST)
ABUAT, MER-HAMID ALI DATU (QUALIFIED)
ABUCEJO, MA. RAFAELA MAE BAÑAGA (QUALIFIED)
ABUDA, MARK ANGELO DEL SOCORRO (QUALIFIED)
ABUDA, MAY (WAITING LIST)
ABUDA, XYRONE JOSH BETCO (WAITING LIST)
ABUDE, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BALAIS (QUALIFIED)
ABUEVA, NICOLE MADRIO (QUALIFIED)
ABUG, AIRA JANE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
ABUGADIE, CRYSTHEL ZYRA BADANOY (WAITING LIST)
ABUID, HANNAH ASTER ILANO (QUALIFIED)
ABULENCIA, JEMINA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ABUNDO, VINCE ALJERO LLAGAS (QUALIFIED)
ABUSTAN, RON ALDREN BAYLE (QUALIFIED)
ABUT, VINALYN LADRERO (QUALIFIED)
ABUY, JUSTINE PETER BEHINO (QUALIFIED)
ABUYO, JAMES EDRIAN LACBO (QUALIFIED)
ABUYO, RICA JEAN BLAZO (WAITING LIST)
ABUYOG, JOE ALBERT GEROLA (QUALIFIED)
ABUZO, MARIE JOEY MATUTES (WAITING LIST)
ACA, JAN GABRIEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ACABAN, EMIL JAMES FATALLAR (QUALIFIED)
ACAK, DEXTER JHON LLOYD TOLEBAS (QUALIFIED)
ACANG, KYLA MARIE BERMEJO (QUALIFIED)
ACAY, SHEANNE AUBREY VIERNES (WAITING LIST)
ACAYA, DAENAH VALLEJO (QUALIFIED)
ACBANG, CASSANDRA JOYCE SAGUROS (QUALIFIED)
ACEBAR, ANGELO MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
ACEBEDO, ESTEFANO RAMM OTARES (QUALIFIED)
ACEBEDO, PAULEENE GREGORIO (WAITING LIST)
ACEBO, GRACIE MAY REBOSQUILLO (WAITING LIST)
ACEBU, EUNICE MILLAN (QUALIFIED)
ACEBUCHE, TRISHA MAE AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
ACEDERA, ALESSANDRA AERIELLE PULMONES (QUALIFIED)
ACEDERA, EVE CAMILLE PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
ACEDERA, IVAN AGUCAY (WAITING LIST)
ACEDERA, MATTHEW SUBION (WAITING LIST)
ACEDO, PAMELA KATE ASIS (WAITING LIST)
ACEJO, JUDELLE FRENZ SUAPERO (QUALIFIED)
ACERA, JESSIE EDOBAS (QUALIFIED)
ACERO, JEMELINE ESPEJO (WAITING LIST)
ACERON, MEYNARD MANGAPIT (WAITING LIST)
ACEVEDA, EVAN PADUA (QUALIFIED)
ACIERTO, JAN MIKHAIL RIO (QUALIFIED)
ACIERTO, RINOA JANE ISON (QUALIFIED)
ACLA, ZAMANTHA CASAS (QUALIFIED)
ACLAS, HANNEY MARANAN (QUALIFIED)
ACMAD, CALIL MANAGSA (WAITING LIST)
ACOB, ALEC MARTIN ARENAS (QUALIFIED)
ACOB, CATHERINE JOY NIEVA (QUALIFIED)
ACOB, ROMMEL DIONCO (WAITING LIST)
ACOBA, CHRISTIAN SAMEE GUARDAYA (QUALIFIED)
ACOBA, GORDON GANAL (WAITING LIST)
ACOJEDO, MERRY CHRYSTELLE LEON (QUALIFIED)
ACOL, NIÑA KATHERINE MENDIOLA (QUALIFIED)
ACORDA, LINDSAY BUENDICHO (WAITING LIST)
ACOSTA, AILA LEVENIE ANDAYA (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, ANA MARIANNE COLONG (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, ANGEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, ANGELO CHRISTIAN BASAN (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, ARLENE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, CARL DARELLE ABAD (WAITING LIST)
ACOSTA, CARLO PABUNAN (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, CRISELDA ALFARO (WAITING LIST)
ACOSTA, JEAN CLAUDETTE BACUNAWA (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, JHON MARK LUNASCO (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, JOHN AILLEEN MAE ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, JOHN ANTHONY SIMBULAN (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, JOVELYN (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, KRISTEL MAE LUMANTA (WAITING LIST)
ACOSTA, KYLA MONTILLANA (WAITING LIST)
ACOSTA, LLOYD ANDRE (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, MARC BRYAN MIRAMBEL (WAITING LIST)
ACOSTA, MARCREIN NACAR (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, MAVY ROSE (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, SHANE YUAN TITOY (WAITING LIST)
ACUAR, ANGEL JOYCE MENDALLA (QUALIFIED)
ACUIN, KARYL CHRISTOPHER CASPE (QUALIFIED)
ACUISA, JOHN DOMINIC MANATAD (WAITING LIST)
ACUNA, RAYMOND ORIOSTE (WAITING LIST)
ACUÑA, CLARENCE JOYCE BARREO (QUALIFIED)
ACUÑA, GHERYL CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
ACUNIN, ANGELOU MAE RUBI (WAITING LIST)
ACUPAN, MARIE FAYE DIMAUNAHAN (QUALIFIED)
ACUPANDA, JHUDIEL ANGELO REGINIO (QUALIFIED)
ACZON, JANCY BUENO (WAITING LIST)
ADAJAR, BETHEMAE GALLANES (WAITING LIST)
ADAJAR, IVAN DANIEL HUELAR (QUALIFIED)
ADAME, ANGELA DAFFON (QUALIFIED)
ADAME, HANNAH ANDRIE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
ADAME, JOZAINE CAMILLE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ADAMOS, REGINE (WAITING LIST)
ADAN, BETTY MAE TARROYO (WAITING LIST)
ADAN, JULIA MAUREEN RAYOS (QUALIFIED)
ADAN, KYLA DANIELLE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
ADARAYAN, KYLE ELIN JUTA (QUALIFIED)
ADATO, ALAIZA MAE SISON (QUALIFIED)
ADDATU, HANNA BELLE CALIMAG (QUALIFIED)
ADDUCUL, JERLIN JOY VILLACRUEL (QUALIFIED)
ADECER, ANN VERGIE (QUALIFIED)
ADECER, KIMBERLY COLEEN BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
ADENA, CHARRISE JANINE FABABAER (QUALIFIED)
ADENA, JAMES JOSHUA IMPERIAL (QUALIFIED)
ADENIT, RAYANALEIH FLORECE (QUALIFIED)
ADEVA, AZILE BLYTHE (QUALIFIED)
ADIAZ, ANNA PATRICIA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ADIGUE, FRANCINE BULAON (QUALIFIED)
ADINIT, KRYZTELLE MACALALAD (WAITING LIST)
ADINO, JULIE CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
ADIONG, YSHABELLE PAGCALIWANGAN (QUALIFIED)
ADIOVA, MARY ANN BERMAL (WAITING LIST)
ADLAWAN, JOHN RELLY CORNES (QUALIFIED)
ADLAWON, MARIE ALLYZA MENDIOLA (QUALIFIED)
ADO, MARK JOSHUA SALAZAR (WAITING LIST)
ADO-AN, KIMBERLY JARADAL (QUALIFIED)
ADOLFO, MARY ROSE AILEEN APARENTE (WAITING LIST)
ADOLFO, MICA MAE HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
ADONA, ALEXANDRA JANE ABADIA (QUALIFIED)
ADONA, EDMARSON ESPONGA (QUALIFIED)
ADONA, JEMELY MARIZ SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
ADONA, YAELA KLARA CUNANAN (WAITING LIST)
ADONIS, GILLIAN AVILA (QUALIFIED)
ADOPTANTE, JIMUEL ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
ADOR DIONICIO, ALAIZA PRINCE BRAGAIS (WAITING LIST)
ADOR DIONISIO, ALEXA KHYLE BARLIS (QUALIFIED)
ADORABLE, SOFIA ANDREA PATLINGRAO (QUALIFIED)
ADORIO, JODI MOIRA LEDESMA (QUALIFIED)
ADORMEO, RYAN ANDREW DE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
ADORNA, REINE JEWEL ISIP (QUALIFIED)
ADOVE, EUNICE PAULO (WAITING LIST)
ADRANEDA, JOHN MARS LINGAD (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, AUBREY ALTHEA LASPOÑA (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, DEJL GENESIS JOASH PARAN (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, GERIVERT AMPARO (WAITING LIST)
ADRIANO, GV GEM FERRER (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, JOHN CLIFFORD SETUBAL (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, LADY MARIANNE ALVIS (WAITING LIST)
ADRIANO, LAURENCE JAD SEMANA (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, MARY AIZEA (WAITING LIST)
ADRIANO, MYCA (WAITING LIST)
ADRIANO, PAUL ALLAN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, RAIN SHERYLYN CASIM (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, VLADIMIR KLAUDE VERCELES (QUALIFIED)
ADSUARA, LIZA MADEL CABANSAG (WAITING LIST)
ADUL, MARIA SANDRA PASTA (QUALIFIED)
ADUNA, ASHLEY NICOLE GUANLAO (QUALIFIED)
ADUPTANTE, ETHAN (QUALIFIED)
ADVENTURADO, DIANNE BIANCA SAMANTHA BASALO (WAITING LIST)
ADVINCULA, DANICA MAE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
ADVINCULA, JASMINE JULIA PAJARILLO (QUALIFIED)
ADVINCULA, JEFFERSON ONG (QUALIFIED)
ADVINCULA, KIANA YSABEL DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
ADVINCULA, KIRSTY COLEEN ESTRADA (WAITING LIST)
ADVINCULA, MARCO ARENDAYEN (WAITING LIST)
ADVINCULA, MARK ANGELO ARENDAYEN (WAITING LIST)
ADVINCULA, MARUIN JAY ALMORADIE (QUALIFIED)
ADVINCULA, RAFAEL MEL CALAPOTO (QUALIFIED)
ADVINCULA, SHAINA MHAE MANDANI (WAITING LIST)
AFABLE, SHAMAE JOANE JAO (QUALIFIED)
AFALLA, ARVIN REX II ALCORIZA (WAITING LIST)
AFUNAY, ALYANA KATRISHA GALICINAO (WAITING LIST)
AFUNDAR, JOHN MARK RESIDUO (QUALIFIED)
AFUNDAR, JOSEPH ADRIAN DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
AFUNGGOL, HEATHER KRYSTAL DENNISSE PALERMO (WAITING LIST)
AGABIN, CELINE GEORGE ELARDO (QUALIFIED)
AGACER, HAILEY JEANELLE FORTES (QUALIFIED)
AGACOSCOS, RACHEL ANN CABALTERA (QUALIFIED)
AGAD, JUSHUA MEJARES (WAITING LIST)
AGAD, KRISTINE MAE DULACA (QUALIFIED)
AGADER, MARIELLE TADENA (QUALIFIED)
AGAHAN, PATRICIA KAYE MILANA (QUALIFIED)
AGALOOS, ALEXA MONEII MUYCO (QUALIFIED)
AGALOOS, KOUICHI NAGATA (QUALIFIED)
AGANAN, CHARISSE ANN ARABIS (WAITING LIST)
AGANAN, DANIEL VALENZUELA (WAITING LIST)
AGANAN, FRENZY CLAIRE LUMAGBAS (QUALIFIED)
AGANAN, JONNA ALBA (WAITING LIST)
AGANAN, RAYVIER LOURENCE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
AGANG, ANDREI GABRIELLE ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
AGAPITO, FRANCOIS DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
AGAPITO, KARL ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
AGAPITO, MIKAELA MAE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
AGARAN, ANGELICA MAE MAGPANTAY (QUALIFIED)
AGARMA, CAMILLE GERTRUDE LABNAO (QUALIFIED)
AGAS, XETH DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
AGATEP, JOHN MARICH RONAMO (QUALIFIED)
AGAWIN, LUDWIG BENEDICT MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
AGAWIN, MARC JAN COLEFLORES (WAITING LIST)
AGBADA, VIA PIELA IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
AGBAN, RODESA DANDAN (WAITING LIST)
AGBANLOG, ANANDA JEAN TENORIO (QUALIFIED)
AGBAY, ROCHELLE CABUAG (QUALIFIED)
AGBAY, VINN EIZEN VILLACERAN (QUALIFIED)
AGBAYANI, ROLANNE FAITH OLIVAR (QUALIFIED)
AGBON, KENT DYLAN (QUALIFIED)
AGBULOS, JAMES LAWIN ANGELO CALA (QUALIFIED)
AGBUYA, KYLA MARIE (QUALIFIED)
AGBUYA, LORETO JR. TUDENCE (QUALIFIED)
AGBUYA, REAN MICHELLE WAJE (WAITING LIST)
AGCAOILI, JHON LEINARD MOREDO (QUALIFIED)
AGCAOILI, MARK SUYU (WAITING LIST)
AGCAOILI, MONIC YANGKE (WAITING LIST)
AGCAOILI, JR., RENATO ANGCO (QUALIFIED)
AGCOPRA, KAYE CELESTINE GERONES (WAITING LIST)
AGDAMAG, JOHN CHRISTIAN AMACNA (WAITING LIST)
AGDEPPA, MIKE EDCEL DEDOMO (WAITING LIST)
AGDIGOS, JAN ANILOU DIDALES (WAITING LIST)
AGENA, DAN ANGEL AQUIATAN (QUALIFIED)
AGGARAO, ANDREA DENISE PAJE (QUALIFIED)
AGGARI, SKY ANGELI SENADRIN (WAITING LIST)
AGLAGADAN, GIAN KAYE VERGARA (WAITING LIST)
AGLERON, MA. PAULA MARIE BONICARLO (WAITING LIST)
AGLIBOT, GREZEL JOY DENISE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
AGLIPAY, FLORENZ MARC PALMIANO (QUALIFIED)
AGLUBAT, AARON JAMES LOMIBAO (QUALIFIED)
AGNO, JERIELLE RONIDEL (QUALIFIED)
AGNO, KATRINE GALE BUENO (QUALIFIED)
AGOMAA, PHOEBE MILLOZA (QUALIFIED)
AGONCILLO, AXL MARION BARCELONA (WAITING LIST)
AGONCILLO, CATHERINE LASAC (WAITING LIST)
AGONCILLO, MARIAH JOYCE MHIKAELLA (QUALIFIED)
AGONCILLO, RICHARD CHAVEZ (WAITING LIST)
AGOR, SAGEE - ANN VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
AGOTE, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
AGOTE, MIKKAELA CABERTE (WAITING LIST)
AGOYLO, ELLAJANE MARMOL (WAITING LIST)
AGPALO, ARAN CEDREX ONAYAN (QUALIFIED)
AGPASA, JOHN RAY RODRIGO (WAITING LIST)
AGQUIZ, ALYNE PATRICIA DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
AGRABA, JULIET BERINGUEL (WAITING LIST)
AGRAS, JENINA ANNE ANDRADE (WAITING LIST)
AGRAVANTE, JRAMICKAELLA MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
AGRAVANTE, RIESHAN MAE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
AGRIPA, MAURA ZAFRA (QUALIFIED)
AGRIPA, RICA MAE SERVO (QUALIFIED)
AGRIS, RACHELLE DAWIS (QUALIFIED)
AGSALUD, DARREN GAEILE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
AGSALUD, JUSTIN RAY DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
AGSAWAY, RUSSELL BERT CAYABYAB (QUALIFIED)
AGSOLID, ANGELO MIGUEL NOBLEZA (QUALIFIED)
AGTANG, FRANCHESKA HEART TOLEDO (WAITING LIST)
AGTARAP, JHOANNA PAULA DU (WAITING LIST)
AGTAY, PRINCESS YNNA JANE BACAL (QUALIFIED)
AGTUTUBO, OONA PATRICIA SOPHIA JACOB (QUALIFIED)
AGUA, KYLE RENZO LEONOR (QUALIFIED)
AGUA, LARA MARIELLA AMON (WAITING LIST)
AGUACITO, ELAINE ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
AGUADA, ALLYSA MAGSINO (QUALIFIED)
AGUADO, ANNE JOVEL BALDOMERO (QUALIFIED)
AGUADO, REIGN CHRISTINE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
AGUALADA, MARYLL JOHN MAYDAN (QUALIFIED)
AGUAM, DAN DIEGO VILLOTA (QUALIFIED)
AGUAS, JHUN DAVE OSTULANO (WAITING LIST)
AGUATIS, JAZEL NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
AGUDA, CHRISTIAN JAY ATIENZA (WAITING LIST)
AGUDA, RICHELLE CLAIRE DICCION (QUALIFIED)
AGUDO, DEXTER JACOBA (QUALIFIED)
AGUELO, JOHNMARK LAROA (QUALIFIED)
AGUI, LARA MARI OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
AGUIATAN, JHERICA CHRISTINE CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, ANGELICA JOYCE FALCUNITIN (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, AYISHA JOY DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, BRYAN KYLE AMORES (WAITING LIST)
AGUILA, ERIKKA MYKAELA EMRADURA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, JYRO KYLE DELA FUENTE (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, KHATE RIZABELLE NAELGA (WAITING LIST)
AGUILANDO, ROSE MAE ANELA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, ABIGAEL BIANCA ROBIEGO (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, AIRA MAE MARIE MAGALONA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, AIRA MHYCA ARANCILLO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, AKILAH JAMEELAH (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, ANDREA KATE VINDUYA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, ANDREA PAULA DE LEMOS (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, ANGEL SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, ANGELA NICOLLE MORALES (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, APRIL JOY DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, ATHENA MERDEGIA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, BRIAN LLORIN (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, CATHLYN MAY DE RAMON (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, CIELO ANGELA CABIGUNDA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, DANN ASHLEY CRISOLO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, DARYL MOISES PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, DIANNE LORENZO (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, DONN ADRIAN VICTORIO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, ERICA MAE ALARCON (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, EXEQUIEL ANDREW LAUREL (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, IAN CHESTER (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, ILONAH JEAN BERNALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, JACQUILINE MAE RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JAMAICA PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JANNA POGUE (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JELO ENRIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, JESUS CHRISTIAN BASA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JOHN JAPHET GALVEZ (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL SOBREDO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JOSE YANCY MALABUNGA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JULIA RAZON (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, KIETH ANNE DIEGO (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, KRISHNA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, KRISTEL MARIE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, MA. CECILIA CANO (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, MARIA CRISTINA PAJUMAYO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, MARK CHRISTIAN VERIL (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, NIÑA CANTOR (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, PATRICK JOSEPH ENDAYA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, RUTH FORLAJE (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, SABRINA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, WEA DONA MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, ZYRA JOY LATAGAN (QUALIFIED)
AGUILLANA, CARLOS BILLONES (WAITING LIST)
AGUILLON, DANIELLAH CHERIB DELGADO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILLON, KRISTINE MAE BASISTER (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, AINA YVETTE PIETRA (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, DANE ANDREI DE VEGA (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, FRANZ JULIUS RAMBACAL (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, JHAN CLARISSE (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, KARL JOSEPH DAGDAG (WAITING LIST)
AGUINALDO, KYLENE RAQUEL (WAITING LIST)
AGUINALDO, LAIRD KYLE DELGADO (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, SHAIRA MAE ROSE PAULITO (WAITING LIST)
AGUINALDO, SHEANNE THERESE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRRE, ELLAINE (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRRE, GERALDINE CASSIEL (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRRE, JULIE ANNE ABAY-ABAY (WAITING LIST)
AGUIRRE, RAYMART JOHN BASCO (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRRE, SHAKIRA MHAIRE MANANQUIL (QUALIFIED)
AGUJETAS, BUNNY MANTILLA (QUALIFIED)
AGULLANA, ASHLEY KATE COSTALES (QUALIFIED)
AGULTO, JOHNDEL AMANTE (WAITING LIST)
AGULTO, JOYCE MARIANE DIAMEL (QUALIFIED)
AGULTO, MARILYN CLAVITE (QUALIFIED)
AGULTO, SHERIE PAULE (QUALIFIED)
AGUNOD, RC CLADENCE BRYELL DORICO (QUALIFIED)
AGURO, RYAN JAMES GRANDE (WAITING LIST)
AGUS, GRAND PRIX DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, ALTHEA BELLE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, BEATRIZ SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, ELAISA PAMATIAN (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, IAN KIER BACANI (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, JEDIDIAH GRACE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, JOEY DIANE TEJADA (WAITING LIST)
AGUSTIN, JOHN JEFFERSON LUIS (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, JOHN VINCENT AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, JOSELLE ANN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, KAREN SHANEL PATRICIO (WAITING LIST)
AGUSTIN, MYLENE OCAY (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, NERIAH GALLANO (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, RICHARD ACLAO (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, ROBIE JEN CALIBUGAN (WAITING LIST)
AGUSTIN, TIMOTHY ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, ZINNIA KATE JALIMAO (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTINO, ANDREA SONGCUYA (WAITING LIST)
AGUSTINO, ANGELYN DEUDA (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTINO, DENDEN C (QUALIFIED)
AILES, CLAIRE DENISSE CRUCENA (WAITING LIST)
AILES, FRANZ JULIAN TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
AINZA, DANIELLE RIZ CHEYENNE BULUSAN (QUALIFIED)
AINZA, ZHYKA CIRSTEN RIELLA DELARMENTE (QUALIFIED)
AJENO, CLARENCE BOBIS (QUALIFIED)
AJERO, MA. SOPHIA (QUALIFIED)
AJERO, MAE ANGILENE PAGBILAO (WAITING LIST)
AJOC, ARABELLA (WAITING LIST)
AKMAD, SHELLAMIE BASCO (WAITING LIST)
AKUT, KHRISNA HOPE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
AL SHIDHANI, STEVEN KENDRICK SABAYBAY (QUALIFIED)
ALABAS, HENRIQUE PABLO MIGUEL ISIDRO (QUALIFIED)
ALABASTRO, EZHRA JEROSHA LLARENAS (QUALIFIED)
ALABO, ASSUNTA MANAHAN (WAITING LIST)
ALACAPA, JOSE MARIO DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALACAR, IREVAGAL SHAMMA SOLIVEN (QUALIFIED)
ALADANO, ALVIN AROGAR (QUALIFIED)
ALAG JR., JOSHUA VILVESTRE (WAITING LIST)
ALAGAO, JERONE SHEAN SAMILLANO (WAITING LIST)
ALAGOS, KRIZIA MARIZ AURELIO (QUALIFIED)
ALALID, KATRINA PAOLA BEDICO (WAITING LIST)
ALAM, MARJORIE NIEVES (QUALIFIED)
ALAMA, JOHN NOVER SAC (QUALIFIED)
ALAMAG, TRICIA SHANE LIMA (QUALIFIED)
ALAMAG, TRISHA MAE SUMILHIG (QUALIFIED)
ALAMAN, JOHN MICHAEL ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
ALANES, ALESSIE SOLEDAD (QUALIFIED)
ALANO, ALYSSA NICOLE MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
ALANO, CZARINA VELCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALANO, JEDDIE MAE TANGONAN (WAITING LIST)
ALANO, JEMI DONREI HIWATIG (QUALIFIED)
ALANO, JOANNE KEITH REFUGIO (QUALIFIED)
ALANO, MIKKA ANGELA ARGUELLES (WAITING LIST)
ALAPA, NERMEEN CALI (QUALIFIED)
ALAPAR, JHOVANNE LEONARDO (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, HANS KINSLEY AGUILA (WAITING LIST)
ALARCON, HEART MARI SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, JERVIE MAGCULANG (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, MA. VICTORIA LIMBAGA (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, MARIA ANGELIKA VALERIO (WAITING LIST)
ALARCON, STEVEN JAO (QUALIFIED)
ALARDE, JEROME BAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALARGON, JARED JOSHUA OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
ALARIN, KURT JUSTIN MAGTAAN (QUALIFIED)
ALARTE, EMANUEL DAVID RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ALAS, CARLO CAESAR GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
ALATTICA, DAINTY ESTHER AUSTRIA (WAITING LIST)
ALAURIN, DESIRRIE GONO (QUALIFIED)
ALAVARO, MA. VICTORIA GRACE YU (WAITING LIST)
ALAWAS, MICAH BILLONES (QUALIFIED)
ALAWI, MUHAMMAD LUCMAN (WAITING LIST)
ALAY, PATRICIA KAYE LUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALAYAAY, BRITNEY (WAITING LIST)
ALAYON, ANGELA RETANAN (WAITING LIST)
ALAYON, JAMES RAFAEL CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALAYON, MARK NELSON PRAL (QUALIFIED)
ALBA, ALABELLA TAPAGANAO (QUALIFIED)
ALBA, EARL DEOMMAR AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
ALBA, KURT ELMO CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALBA, MHERIEL ANN CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALBALADEJO, RON CALEB GUNDA (WAITING LIST)
ALBANDIA, LIZA MAE REYES (WAITING LIST)
ALBANIA, JOSHUA ISAAC RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALBANIA, KIER RUSSEL NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
ALBANIEL, JUSTINE MAE MACAN (WAITING LIST)
ALBANO, ARON JERIEL COROZA (QUALIFIED)
ALBANO, RIO KING PADUA (QUALIFIED)
ALBANO, ROLLAN MANAHAN (QUALIFIED)
ALBAO, ANTOINNE MATTHEW GALINDO (WAITING LIST)
ALBARICO, MILDRED LORENZO (WAITING LIST)
ALBAY, MARIA CHRISTEL JOYOSA (QUALIFIED)
ALBENTO, BHOKS JR. LIMPIN (WAITING LIST)
ALBEOS, JANICE ANORE (WAITING LIST)
ALBERCA, GERALDINE RABANG (QUALIFIED)
ALBERCA, KAYE CHARLISE LACSON (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, ANGELINE CASHMERE (WAITING LIST)
ALBERTO, ARIEL JR. SAYGAN (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, ARTHUR JR. MALIBERAN (WAITING LIST)
ALBERTO, CARMELA PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, JEARVEE ANN BRILLANTES (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, JILLIAN GAIL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, KLAIREEN JOY BARREDO (WAITING LIST)
ALBERTO, MARK ALLEN RECIO (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, NICOLE ANTONETTE IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
ALBINA, ELAINE BERNADETTE AGUILAR (WAITING LIST)
ALBINO, BEA VIANCA LIM (WAITING LIST)
ALBIOS, JASMINE (QUALIFIED)
ALBIOS, ZIZKA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ALBITO, EFRIL JOY FENOL (WAITING LIST)
ALBIZ, VANESSA ROBLES (WAITING LIST)
ALBO, JANELLE ANN CASIMIRO (QUALIFIED)
ALBO, JEFF LEONARD CLARIN (QUALIFIED)
ALBOPERA, JONILLE RUDICO (QUALIFIED)
ALBOR, BETHEL RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
ALBUCAR, LOUISE YSABEL SALAZAR (WAITING LIST)
ALBUERA, SHENE LIDELLE NONE (WAITING LIST)
ALBUÑAN, KRISTINE DEL MUNDO (WAITING LIST)
ALBURO, RINA PAULINE PIZARRO (WAITING LIST)
ALBURO, ZAKI HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
ALCAIDE, JAZTIN LEILA BAYLON (QUALIFIED)
ALCAIDE, JONEL CABRERA (WAITING LIST)
ALCAIDE, SHANN ASHLEY BAYLON (QUALIFIED)
ALCALA, DARRYL JOY NAME (QUALIFIED)
ALCALA, VINCENT JEROME ESTAMPADOR (QUALIFIED)
ALCANCES, MYCAH JANINE ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
ALCANSADO, SHAIME ISON (WAITING LIST)
ALCANTARA, AIRA JADE JALCO (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, AIRISH JOAN PEÑAMORA (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, ALYSSA ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, ANIKA MAE BATINGAL (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, ANJELYN (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, CHARLOTTE (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, DOMINIQUE ALMANZOR (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, EAYZAE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
ALCANTARA, EDELAINE LEE (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, EL JERALD ARCEGA (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, FIONA VIVIEN (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, GLAIZA JHOYCE COLLANTES (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, HAROLD (WAITING LIST)
ALCANTARA, HERCIE LOUISE (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, JEORMAE PAGUIRIGAN (WAITING LIST)
ALCANTARA, JERICHO RALPH NAVARES (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, JILLIAN ANGELICA SOLOMON (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, JOHN RIMAR SISON (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, KENNETH EDUARD DAITA (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, KRYSHA MAE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, KYLA MARIE DATO (WAITING LIST)
ALCANTARA, LYKA LORRAINE PADILLO (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, MA. SAMANTHA ABELLON (WAITING LIST)
ALCANTARA, MA.CRISTINA ARCILLA (WAITING LIST)
ALCANTARA, MARC ANGELO LIABAN (WAITING LIST)
ALCANTARA, PAUL VINCENT JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, RALPH CHESTER DAING (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, RIC PAUL SELEN (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, RIZANIÑA NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, VANESSA SAN FELIPE (WAITING LIST)
ALCANTRA, CARLO GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
ALCANZO, JOHN PRAXIE BONGABONG (QUALIFIED)
ALCARAZ, MARGARET GRACE TANDO (QUALIFIED)
ALCARAZ, PAUL ENRIQUE ABONG (QUALIFIED)
ALCARAZ, PRINCESS JOY MACALINDONG (WAITING LIST)
ALCARAZ, ROSE ALCARAZ (WAITING LIST)
ALCARION, ERICKA ROSE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
ALCAZAR, DESIREE MAE BEDIS (QUALIFIED)
ALCAZAR, YSABELLA TRICIA CARANDANG (QUALIFIED)
ALCE, JOHN DEL (WAITING LIST)
ALCERA, GIL DANIEL CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALCOBA, CHRISTINE ANGELICA (QUALIFIED)
ALCUDIA, ANGELO BACALE (QUALIFIED)
ALCUETAS, MA.SOFIA GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ALDABA, ANAMEY REYES (WAITING LIST)
ALDACA, MA. ANGELYN SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
ALDANA, JONNEAH ZYRH MADURO (QUALIFIED)
ALDAVE, JANUELLE CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
ALDAY, ANNA MARIA EMBER SAMGALANG (QUALIFIED)
ALDAY, ROSE ANNE JUSTINE VALDERAMA (WAITING LIST)
ALDAYA, ESTEPHANIE KEITH REYES (QUALIFIED)
ALDEA, JONALYN ALDEA (WAITING LIST)
ALDEA, MICAELLA CAYABYAB (QUALIFIED)
ALDEN, INNA JOSHEIL INDITA (WAITING LIST)
ALEDIA, JANELLA SOPHIA BIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
ALEGADO, CARLO JIM (QUALIFIED)
ALEGADO, JASMIN ALCON (QUALIFIED)
ALEGADO, MAICAH MARIE CORREA (WAITING LIST)
ALEGRE, ALYSSA MAE CABUTAJE (WAITING LIST)
ALEGRE, JACK DANIEL DAROY (QUALIFIED)
ALEGRE, KEEN LYKA MANALO (QUALIFIED)
ALEGRE, MARVIN CASIPIT (QUALIFIED)
ALEGRE, MARY DIANNE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALEGRE, PRINCESS FAITH HANNAH TORRES (WAITING LIST)
ALEGRE, SHANILLE KAYE MALOLOY-ON (QUALIFIED)
ALEGRIA, SEINHT TEJOSO (WAITING LIST)
ALEJAGA, LYENETTE MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
ALEJAN, AELIJAH JOHN KINOL (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRE, SHEENA SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRIA, CEASAR MICHAEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRIA, LIAN MICHAEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRINO, MON ZEDRIK CANTORNA (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, ANGELA MARIE MILLAN (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, CHARYL JAN SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, HARVEY NIKOLAI DIZON (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, KRISHA ANNE VIGILIA (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, LANCE NEO MIKHAIL BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)
ALEJANDRO, YSHI DE VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, ZYRONE LANCE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
ALEJO, BERLIN DOMINIQUE DAÑO (QUALIFIED)
ALEMANIA, CANDY SUCEDA (QUALIFIED)
ALEMANIA, KRYSTAL ADONA (QUALIFIED)
ALER, ADRIENNE KHAY ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
ALER, JOANNA MISZY TAYAS (WAITING LIST)
ALERA, ARBEE CHRYSTEL VILLAROMAN (QUALIFIED)
ALEROZA, CHARINA INGUA (WAITING LIST)
ALESTRE, JOLINA BALDE (WAITING LIST)
ALETA, CHRYSTAL ZHANE HERNANDO (WAITING LIST)
ALETA, RENIEL JESS NOCILLADO (QUALIFIED)
ALETA, STEPHANO AÑONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
ALFAJORA, CLARENCE TROY ABOGA (QUALIFIED)
ALFARO, BHEA MARIE MAPUTE (WAITING LIST)
ALFARO, CELESTE MAKI FLAVIANO (QUALIFIED)
ALFARO, GABRYAEL JOSH ROPA (QUALIFIED)
ALFARO, KIMM CHEXTER ORCALES (QUALIFIED)
ALFARO, NICHOLE ANGELA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ALFARO, TRISHA EUNICE DAYPUYART (WAITING LIST)
ALFECHE, ALEX ANDRIE TEPAN (QUALIFIED)
ALFEREZ, FELICITY SAN JOSE (WAITING LIST)
ALFEROS, MARRON TADINA (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, AARON JOHN CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, ALEXANDRA BABAGAY (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, ANDREA MAICA CABRERA (WAITING LIST)
ALFONSO, CASSANDRA JOYCE REGALA (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, IRA MAE BATO (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, JAMEEL ANNE (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, JAY NAMILIT (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, JOHANN SEBASTIAN MALGAPO (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, JOSE ANTONIO CAYANAN (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, JOUANA MARIE TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
ALFONSO, JULIANA CARMEL MATIBAG (WAITING LIST)
ALFONSO, JULIANNE ALLYSON BARTOLO (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, KARLA MAE MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, MA. ALISSANDRA NICOLE MASAPOL (WAITING LIST)
ALFONSO, MA. LYRA PONTILLAS (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, MICHAEL JOHN AGASER (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, MILLEN ALZAGON (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, PIOLO RAY LEAÑO (QUALIFIED)
ALFORTE, ALYSSA LYKA PARADO (WAITING LIST)
ALFORTE, GRACIEL BALLON (QUALIFIED)
ALGARNE, CHRISTA FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALGER, MARY GRACE MAMARADLO (WAITING LIST)
ALHAMBRA, DANIEL LAGUIDAO (QUALIFIED)
ALIANCIANO, PAULIEN JEAN SAMORAGA (QUALIFIED)
ALIANGAN, KYLE IVAN FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
ALIAZAR, ELEONOR VICTORIA ELLAO (WAITING LIST)
ALIBADO, CHRISTINE AN PAULA FERMAN (QUALIFIED)
ALIBUGHA, MARIELLE JEAN BALAIS (QUALIFIED)
ALICAWAY, ARLENE FHEY MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
ALICAWAY, KIM JAZMIN INUMERABLE (WAITING LIST)
ALIDO, COLEEN CASABAY (WAITING LIST)
ALIDON, STEPHANIE BARBO (WAITING LIST)
ALIFA, OXY ORAZA (WAITING LIST)
ALIJANDRIA, JEMELYN ROA (WAITING LIST)
ALILANO, ERIEN VICENCIO (QUALIFIED)
ALIM, RAFFY MACASILANG (WAITING LIST)
ALIMOJANED, EDEN GRACE ROCAMORA (QUALIFIED)
ALIMON, CAMILLE ALAJAR (QUALIFIED)
ALIMORONG, ANDREA FAITH BATOON (QUALIFIED)
ALIMORONG, MARY ANN BARDELOZA (QUALIFIED)
ALIMOSA, MIKA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ALIMPOLO, RAZELLE FAYE ESPINA (QUALIFIED)
ALIMURONG, ROMEDCIEL DE MESA (QUALIFIED)
ALIÑABON, ROSE ALLYSON PECHO (QUALIFIED)
ALINDOGAN, JOANNA MAXINE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
ALINGOD, KEISHA MARIE DORADO (QUALIFIED)
ALINOR, HANEF ALAWIYA (QUALIFIED)
ALINSOD, ANGELINE FUNDANO (QUALIFIED)
ALINSUNURIN, KEN BRIAN AGNI (QUALIFIED)
ALIPALA, BILLY MONTEAGUDO (QUALIFIED)
ALIPAN, DULCE MARIE DELACRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ALIPIO, CHRISTIAN JULE MENINA (QUALIFIED)
ALIPIO, EMANUEL MONLEON (WAITING LIST)
ALIPIO, MIGUEL LORENZO MILLAR (QUALIFIED)
ALIPIO, JR., JIMMY DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
ALIPIT, ZYRENE JOY BARRUN (QUALIFIED)
ALISER, AMIERAH JOY MALLA (QUALIFIED)
ALISNA, ANGELO LANZAROTE (QUALIFIED)
ALISNA, ARIANE MAY CARDINAL (QUALIFIED)
ALITA, JUBILEE ALIGA (WAITING LIST)
ALIVIA, ANGELITO III TRUJILLO (QUALIFIED)
ALIVIA, EUNICE JOYCE ABAD (WAITING LIST)
ALIVIO, ALLEENA GABRIELLE (QUALIFIED)
ALIX, ELIJAH CORSIGA (QUALIFIED)
ALIX, JAZHIEL BERNAL (WAITING LIST)
ALIX, KLARENCE JOSEPH QUINIA (QUALIFIED)
ALKUINO, LAURENZ TIMAJO (QUALIFIED)
ALLA, PON JOHN ORANTE (QUALIFIED)
ALLADA, SOPHIA MARIE ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
ALLAM, JOHN ANDREI GUDA (QUALIFIED)
ALLAM, NICOLLE JOI SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
ALLARDE, JUAN CARLOS BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
ALLAREY, CHRISTIAN MACABADBAD (QUALIFIED)
ALLAREY, MARY AMNIE GRAVAMEN (QUALIFIED)
ALLAS, LOUIE ANN MASIGLAT (WAITING LIST)
ALLID, REIJNALYN JORDA (QUALIFIED)
ALLONES, FATIMA NURA MAQUIRAN (QUALIFIED)
ALLUNAR, EDGIN VERUNQUE (QUALIFIED)
ALMA, JULIUS TAN (QUALIFIED)
ALMACEN, ALLYZA (WAITING LIST)
ALMACEN, KEENAN CYRONE ZARSUELA (QUALIFIED)
ALMADEN, EDWIN MICKAIL (WAITING LIST)
ALMADIN, HANNAH CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
ALMADIN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SODOYSODOY (QUALIFIED)
ALMADRONES, KRISTINE JANE CATUBAO (QUALIFIED)
ALMANZOR, DONNA THERESA GUILLEN (QUALIFIED)
ALMAREZ, JERICHO SHANE CUBAR (QUALIFIED)
ALMAREZ, MAY FATIMA BENEDICTO (WAITING LIST)
ALMARI, GHEN ROSE CHRISTINE BABAO (QUALIFIED)
ALMARINEZ, KRIZE ANDREI CAMACHO (QUALIFIED)
ALMARIO, ARIS RODEL MELO (QUALIFIED)
ALMARIO, KERLINE JOY NACOR (QUALIFIED)
ALMARIO, KIMBERLY GAYACAO (QUALIFIED)
ALMARIO, REI ANNE JOY DIONEDA (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZAN, ANGELO UZZIEL JUMAHADI (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZAN, GABRIELLE ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZAN, MICHAEL JONATHAN AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZAN, NATHANAEL ANTONANO (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZAN, OLIVE PEARL PATRICIO (WAITING LIST)
ALMAZAN, PRINCESS JUZEN GOYALA (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZAN, SOPHIA STEPHANIE PALCO (QUALIFIED)
ALMENANZA, CHARLES LORENZ LAYTO (QUALIFIED)
ALMENARIO, CRISSELLE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
ALMENARIO, ELLA MAE PAGUIO (WAITING LIST)
ALMENARIO, ZION LEANDER DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
ALMENDARES, TRISHA MAYE CALVARIO (QUALIFIED)
ALMENDRAL, REZMAR GLORIOSO (QUALIFIED)
ALMENDRAS, ALTHEA LOUISE GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
ALMENDRAS, JUSTINE HANZ BALASA (QUALIFIED)
ALMENDRAS, SHANE ANGELO BUGAYONG (QUALIFIED)
ALMERINO, MARY JANE MONTERAS (QUALIFIED)
ALMERO, JOHN CARLO ALBARADO (QUALIFIED)
ALMEROL, ANNE LORREA LANA (QUALIFIED)
ALMEYDA, JENICA ALEXIS PABIT (QUALIFIED)
ALMINAR, RICA MAE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALMIRA, IRISH JOY TIMOG (WAITING LIST)
ALMIROL, KASSANDRA ABIGAIL (WAITING LIST)
ALMODAL, KESIA EBACITAS (QUALIFIED)
ALMODIEL, JETHRO DAVID PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
ALMOJANO, KATRINA CARTIN (WAITING LIST)
ALMONICAR, CARL DIVONNE NIOG (WAITING LIST)
ALMONTE, JANESSA MABUNGA (WAITING LIST)
ALMONTE, MA. RENALYN REQUINTEL (WAITING LIST)
ALMONTE, ROLAND JOSEPH CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALMONTE, TONI NARCISO (WAITING LIST)
ALMONTERO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DIMAS (QUALIFIED)
ALMOSA, JOHN CARLOS BATAR (WAITING LIST)
ALMOSERA, ALGELO DIGNADICE (WAITING LIST)
ALMUETE, FRESIELA MAE JUANILLO (QUALIFIED)
ALNAS, JULIUS RAYVIN MALAPIT (QUALIFIED)
ALO, JESSA URSAL (WAITING LIST)
ALO, MARVIE VILLATO (WAITING LIST)
ALO-AD, JOHN CARLO NENE (WAITING LIST)
ALOC, REX ANTHONY MUSICO (QUALIFIED)
ALOD, JOYCE ALEXANDRA ASPIRAS (QUALIFIED)
ALOG, JAMEE ROSE (QUALIFIED)
ALOG, JOMARI NUYDA (WAITING LIST)
ALOGON, JOHN LOUIE SARABIA (QUALIFIED)
ALOGUIN, RIZA LEAH ERCIE CONA (QUALIFIED)
ALOJADO, PRIXYNE HILOTIN (QUALIFIED)
ALOLINO, MERLY DAGULDULAN (WAITING LIST)
ALOLOR, ALLIAH NICOLE (WAITING LIST)
ALOLOR, CEDRICK DALVIN SAULO (QUALIFIED)
ALON, VANESSA CONSULTA (QUALIFIED)
ALONSAGAY, EDRALIN FROILAN DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
ALONZO, ALYANNA PATRICE TECSON (WAITING LIST)
ALONZO, ARIAN GRACE ARAÑES (QUALIFIED)
ALONZO, CHARLENE JOY RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
ALONZO, ISRAEL LIDO (QUALIFIED)
ALONZO, JIANE KERLIENE FLOR (WAITING LIST)
ALONZO, NAOMI GRACE CATUBIG (QUALIFIED)
ALONZO, ZEN MITRA (QUALIFIED)
ALOTA, JOHN LLOYD NIEGAS (WAITING LIST)
ALOVERA, ADRIAN HEBUNAN (QUALIFIED)
ALPAS, KYLA MARIE ALBIOS (QUALIFIED)
ALPAY, JAN CHLOE MANGAT (QUALIFIED)
ALPAY JR., NORMAN APRIL DEOCANCEL (QUALIFIED)
ALPE, KING ARTHUR ASORO (WAITING LIST)
ALQUIROS, MICAELA LARA CAMPOS (QUALIFIED)
ALQUIZAR, JESRAEL TIONGSON (WAITING LIST)
ALSONADO, ELYZELLE KORRINE QUIPONES (QUALIFIED)
ALTABANO, JHENA GALE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALTAMERANO, JERICK FERRER (QUALIFIED)
ALTARES, CAILA MAE FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
ALTARES, PAUL LORENZ LOMA (WAITING LIST)
ALTARES, RALPH ANDREW GALAN (QUALIFIED)
ALTAREZ, KAYZLE ANNE ROGUEL (WAITING LIST)
ALTEJAR, MICA LOWELLA SERNA (QUALIFIED)
ALTEZ, CELINE ANN ACUNA (QUALIFIED)
ALTEZA, VELIENETTE REYES (WAITING LIST)
ALTICEN, JOSHUA TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
ALTO III, JUAN MARIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
ALTURA, PRECIOUS MECHAELA TACAY (WAITING LIST)
ALULOD, MHY-KAEL VILLAPANDO (QUALIFIED)
ALUMISIN, PRINCESS GRACE CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
ALUTAYA, KARL JAMES BALACUIT (WAITING LIST)
ALUZADA, JESSA LOUISE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ALUZAN, FRANCIS ANDREI CASIN (QUALIFIED)
ALVANO, MICAH EMANUELLE AMPARO (QUALIFIED)
ALVAR, JACKIE LYNN NIEGOS (WAITING LIST)
ALVARADO, DANIEL ALBA (QUALIFIED)
ALVARADO, GABRIEL ALLAN DIZON (QUALIFIED)
ALVARADO, JAREL LODRONIO (QUALIFIED)
ALVARADO, JOVEN FRANK SEMPINO (QUALIFIED)
ALVARADO, MARK JUAN (WAITING LIST)
ALVARADO, MARK JASPER REMINAL (QUALIFIED)
ALVARADO, PATRICIA NICOLE CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
ALVARAN, JERICO CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALVARAN, JOHN LORENZ MURCHANTE (QUALIFIED)
ALVARAN, KIRSTA CAMILLE COLARDE (WAITING LIST)
ALVARAN, MARK STEVEN CARGULLO (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, AIYANA REIGN MAXIN BAGUINDOC (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, ALEXE CRISTIANA LYN MATAS (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, BETINA ALEXIS EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, CHRISTOPHER DEO NUNAG (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, CHYLLZEA YJA LAPORE (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, CIELO XYRILLE BALDOMAR (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, CORRINE MOLO (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, EDRILYN NICHOLE ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, ERICKA ROSE ANDA (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, HERSHEY GAYLE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, JHOMYRA JANE BARDINAS (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, JOVY DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, KHRIZMAR DULAY (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, KIM NATHALIE SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, MARIA LOUISE VERONICA TOMENIO (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, MARK RONNEL CADAPAN (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, MARVIN LOYD LEAL (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, MARY ANNE ROSE (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, MIKA ELLA LANTO (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, NICOLE STEPHANIE GINGOYON (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, PRECIOUS ANN SORONIO (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, RICHELLE LOU USITA (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, ROCHELLE EMATA (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, TANIA MAREL FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, TJ OMANDAM (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, TRIXIE ANNE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, ZYNA KAYE SEVERINO (QUALIFIED)
ALVARO, RACHELL ANN GASPAR (QUALIFIED)
ALVENDIA, JULIAN MOGRO (WAITING LIST)
ALVERIO, ALEIAH JANE VALENCIA (WAITING LIST)
ALVERO, PAUL ANDREI ALBES (QUALIFIED)
ALVEZ, KENNY QUINTO (QUALIFIED)
ALVIAR, FRANKIE LEONARDO (QUALIFIED)
ALVIAR, INGRID TOLEDO (WAITING LIST)
ALVIAR, ISHANA RAIZELEE BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
ALVIAR, KURT DANIEL ALON-ALON (QUALIFIED)
ALVINA, ALEXANDER MARC RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
ALVIS, FEIGH CYRELLE BISCARRA (QUALIFIED)
ALVIS, MICAELLA MARIE ANINAO (QUALIFIED)
ALVIZ, JOHN JULIUS FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALVIZ, LEILA FRANCHESCA (WAITING LIST)
ALVIZ, REDEN NONATO (WAITING LIST)
ALVIZ, SAMANTHA ALEXIE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALZOLA, HEART DOMINIQUE ORQUIA (QUALIFIED)
AMA, AXLE KIAN FORMELOZA (QUALIFIED)
AMABILIS, PRINCE JHAREL MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
AMABLE, LEE RAFAEL BANQUILES (QUALIFIED)
AMAC, APRIL MAE TANAY (WAITING LIST)
AMAD, MA. ANGELIKA GARRA (QUALIFIED)
AMADA, JAMES PAUL CABUAL (QUALIFIED)
AMADOR, JOHN RAY ATENTA (QUALIFIED)
AMADOR, KATHLEEN TEOFILO (WAITING LIST)
AMAGSILA, JERIC CABANGUNAY (QUALIFIED)
AMANDE, CHRISTINE FALLARIA (WAITING LIST)
AMANDE, GLENDON FORTUNADO (QUALIFIED)
AMANDI, BIANCA MARYCHRIS AMANTE (QUALIFIED)
AMANSEC, JLLIAN CLARENZ BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
AMANTE, JANE IVORY LIBREA (WAITING LIST)
AMARANTE, BEVERLY CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
AMARANTO, CELINE JANE BALUYOT (WAITING LIST)
AMARILLE, CHEYENNE AIJE REYES (QUALIFIED)
AMARILLO, DAPHNE PRAISE GUDOY (QUALIFIED)
AMARO, PATRICIA GORPIDO (QUALIFIED)
AMAT, DERALD KIM GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
AMATE, MICHAEL JOHN SALEM (QUALIFIED)
AMATORIO, RUPERT LEIMAN ROSEL (QUALIFIED)
AMAYA, EARL CHRISTIAN ONDOY (WAITING LIST)
AMBAHAN, KYLER CAPIO (QUALIFIED)
AMBAS, VHONNE MICHAEL ALEXIS MAZO (QUALIFIED)
AMBAT, STEVEN (QUALIFIED)
AMBATA, LADY JADE GUERRA (QUALIFIED)
AMBID, AGAPE TRISHA DIVINA (QUALIFIED)
AMBIONG, ISMAEL CENTENO (QUALIFIED)
AMBO, PRINCE JADE III LUSUEGRO (QUALIFIED)
AMBON, HANNAH MARIE LORENO (WAITING LIST)
AMBONG, FLORENCE MAY VERDADERO (QUALIFIED)
AMBOY, HONEY JANE BAYHON (WAITING LIST)
AMBOY, YUAN JOSHUA ARCE (WAITING LIST)
AMBRAD, JOLO MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
AMBROCIO, JACOB RENZ REVILLOZA (QUALIFIED)
AMBROCIO, JERICHO VONN EDJAN (QUALIFIED)
AMBROSIO, AUBREY JANE DECENA (QUALIFIED)
AMBULO, JAMES BERNARD PABON (QUALIFIED)
AME, ANGELINE (QUALIFIED)
AMEDO, KIM ZABALDICA (WAITING LIST)
AMI, RAIANNE MAE RUIZ (WAITING LIST)
AMIDA, JAHARA JANE TOGLE (QUALIFIED)
AMIDAO, CHRISTINA ELLYSA CORREA (QUALIFIED)
AMIGABLE, MA. YSSABELLE ALMANZOR (QUALIFIED)
AMIN, JOHN LORENZ FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
AMINULLA, ERIN MAE URIARTE (WAITING LIST)
AMISOLA, CHRISTON LEVI MAGTANGOB (QUALIFIED)
AMISTOSO, MARK RYAN GOCELA (WAITING LIST)
AMISTOSO, RHEA MAE MASONG (QUALIFIED)
AMIT, MANILYN YTAC (QUALIFIED)
AMO, XCHAINA ALILIO (QUALIFIED)
AMOGUEZ, ZEAN RAE HINALOC (QUALIFIED)
AMOGUIS, KYLA TREYES (QUALIFIED)
AMOGUIS, MA. SAMANTHA BERMOY (QUALIFIED)
AMOLONG, MARIA KAREN ARELLANO (WAITING LIST)
AMON, JERRICO BARLAAN (QUALIFIED)
AMONCIO, CLARK ECHALA (QUALIFIED)
AMOR, ANGELA NATNAT (WAITING LIST)
AMOR, EMMERRY MAE NOGAS (WAITING LIST)
AMOR, LUWELA AUSA (WAITING LIST)
AMOR, MARIA ASENATH BELIBER (QUALIFIED)
AMOR, NAETHAN AEROLD RYAN SISON (QUALIFIED)
AMORA, IMARIE ACAYLAR (WAITING LIST)
AMORA, MATHEW MORDENO (QUALIFIED)
AMORA, PRINCE LOYD COLINARES (WAITING LIST)
AMORADO, GENE PAUL GAMBA (QUALIFIED)
AMORADO, JEFRIELYNNE MAE ARCE (WAITING LIST)
AMORANTO, SHADRACH BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
AMORCILLO, JESSA MAE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
AMORES, ANGELICA DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
AMORES, CLARISSE BATAC (WAITING LIST)
AMOROSA, JOHN DARROW MATIAS (QUALIFIED)
AMOROSO, CORRINE LEIGH NONOG (QUALIFIED)
AMORSOLO, NOVIELYN TAN (QUALIFIED)
AMOSCO, PAOLINE MAY MARCO (QUALIFIED)
AMPARADO, ROLDAN GALLEGO (QUALIFIED)
AMPARO, ALEXANDREA PLANAS (WAITING LIST)
AMPARO, NICOLE ALEXANDRIA DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
AMPARO, PAMELA JENN LADIGOHON (QUALIFIED)
AMPASO, YASNOR RINIBATAN (QUALIFIED)
AMPAY, VICTORIA ALEXANDRIA RIEZA (QUALIFIED)
AMPAYA, NIÑA ANGELINE EBIO (WAITING LIST)
AMPER, SERINA (WAITING LIST)
AMPO, ROPHE DEA LYNZEKIETH (QUALIFIED)
AMPOLOQUIO, LEAN MAE TRUMPETA (QUALIFIED)
AMURAO, AIRON KYLE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
AMURAO, ANDREA BERNADETTE (WAITING LIST)
AMURAO, MOUREEN ALAIN (QUALIFIED)
AMURAO, NGUYEN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
AN, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA DIVINA (QUALIFIED)
ANACAN, EVANGELINE GRACE GUINTO (WAITING LIST)
ANACIO, IVAN DAVE TUPAS (QUALIFIED)
ANACIO, JINKY FLORES (WAITING LIST)
AÑAIN, ANGELI MAY TUMBAGA (QUALIFIED)
ANAJAO, LAUVIAH MAE LAGUIDAO (QUALIFIED)
AÑANO, ERA JOY CAGADOC (QUALIFIED)
ANAQUE, JANHAR UMANG (QUALIFIED)
ANARETA, ALYSSA AHSLEY CORONACION (QUALIFIED)
ANARETA, JOHN DANIEL CAPARAS (QUALIFIED)
ANARETA, KURT RUSSEL AMBON (QUALIFIED)
ANARETA, ZIELO LOUISE MARIN (WAITING LIST)
AÑASCO, KACELYN BALOYOT (QUALIFIED)
AÑASCO, MAYJED GONZAGA (QUALIFIED)
AÑASCO, SANDRA MAE LIMPIN (QUALIFIED)
ANASTACIO, EUNICE KEZIAH SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
ANASTACIO, JANINE CARLA DEFENSOR (WAITING LIST)
ANATA, MA. ALTEA JOY CEJUDO (QUALIFIED)
ANAYAN, ARJAY NOEL ISIDRO (QUALIFIED)
ANCANAN, AARON MORAÑA (QUALIFIED)
ANCANAN, CATHERINE DAVID (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, ARA LOU DEL MUNDO (WAITING LIST)
ANCHETA, ASHLEY SHAINE MIRA (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, CATHERINE PADLAN (WAITING LIST)
ANCHETA, CLARENCE CACAO (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, FREJUN CLIVE TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, GLAIZA MAE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, KUTLEIA ABBY BUENA (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, LAURENT ANTOINE CADA (WAITING LIST)
ANCHETA, MARLON BALES (WAITING LIST)
ANCHETA, MERY GRACE (WAITING LIST)
ANCHETA, SHAIDA SEVILLANO (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, SHAWN ISAIAH ASENIERO (QUALIFIED)
ANCHOVAS, KAYE FRANCINE PATEÑA (WAITING LIST)
ANCHOVAS, LEILA ANDREA PEPITO (WAITING LIST)
ANCIADO, JEFF JUSTINE MANGAHAS (QUALIFIED)
ANCUNA, TRISHA MAE VILLARUEL (WAITING LIST)
ANDA, CHRISTIAN DAVE JORDAN (QUALIFIED)
ANDA, MA. CIELITO MALLO (QUALIFIED)
ANDAL, ANDREI FEYAN PADILLA (WAITING LIST)
ANDAL, ELAIZAH JANE ACLAN (WAITING LIST)
ANDAL, JED PATRICK ARTIAGA (WAITING LIST)
ANDAL, MARIELLE BENDAÑA (WAITING LIST)
ANDAL, WILLCINE REI DELA PEÑA (WAITING LIST)
ANDALES, VINA LACDAO (WAITING LIST)
ANDALLO, JOAN CRISTY GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ANDAM, KRISTINE MAE OCAB (WAITING LIST)
ANDAN, ANGELICA VERDADERO (WAITING LIST)
ANDAYA, AEROLD JOHN AYUN (WAITING LIST)
ANDAYA, ERIKA JOYCE MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
ANDAYA, IZRI JACKIM OBREGON (QUALIFIED)
ANDES, ROCHELLE ROBLEDO (QUALIFIED)
ANDICOY, MYRA NHIE MAGLAPAY (QUALIFIED)
ANDINO, JONAH CHRISTINE CORTIGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
ANDINO, REI AILEEN JAMAQUIO (WAITING LIST)
ANDO, EUNICE JOY DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
ANDOLOY, ANGEL MARIE OPLE (WAITING LIST)
ANDOY, ERICKA JUSTINE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
ANDOY, KRIS KATE CAGABI (QUALIFIED)
ANDRADA, ANGELICA FONTARUM (QUALIFIED)
ANDRADA, ARIELLA MAE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
ANDRADA, JAEYME AUBREY SOLIS (QUALIFIED)
ANDRADE, KYLA JHORGE CHANNY (QUALIFIED)
ANDRADE, MARIA AINIE (WAITING LIST)
ANDRADE, SHIELA MAE MIGUEL (WAITING LIST)
ANDRADE, TISHA MAE LAUDE (WAITING LIST)
ANDRES, AARON JET CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
ANDRES, ANGELA REBOLLIDO (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, ANGELO ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, BEA JULIANA NICOLE VEJERANO (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, CHARLES LEURHECS FABON (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, CURT JAMES CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, EMERY FAY (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, HENRY JR. ARGUELLES (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, JACQUELINE MARIE ESTOESTA (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, JASON CEDRIC (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, JOSE FRANCISCO CAYETANO (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, JUSTINE KYLE BALBINO (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, KIANNA GOEN TORDECILLA (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, KRISTAL JOY PANTALEON (WAITING LIST)
ANDRES, MA. TERESA RESURRECCION (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, PATRICIA SIMEON (WAITING LIST)
ANDRES, RHEA CHRISCA MARIE BELAR (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, SHERWIN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, TRIXIE KAYE GALANG (QUALIFIED)
ANDRINO, DAVE GOSADO (WAITING LIST)
ANDULAN, HANNAH GAILE NAGUIT (WAITING LIST)
ANDUS, RAINIER SAMUT (QUALIFIED)
ANDUYAN, JAMES EVASCO (QUALIFIED)
ANDUYON, VINCE ANGEL POTOL (WAITING LIST)
AÑEZ, AM GABRIEL PILLARINA (QUALIFIED)
ANG, JAYMIE HAILEY BOBADILLA (QUALIFIED)
ANG, JOVILYN DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
ANG, JULIANNA (QUALIFIED)
ANG, MARGARETH MACALINDONG (WAITING LIST)
ANG, MARK KEVIN BARTOLAY (QUALIFIED)
ANG, MARY ROSE ALTEZ (WAITING LIST)
ANG, PAUL JOHN ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
ANG, PHILIP ANGELO ESTEBAN (QUALIFIED)
ANGA-ANGAN, MARIE FABRO (QUALIFIED)
ANGANANGAN, KARL DRAIZEN DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
ANGARA, CHEZKA MAYNE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
ANGAT, JASMINE AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
ANGCANA, BEATRIX BUENAFE (WAITING LIST)
ANGCIANGCO, MAXINNE PATRIZIA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ANGCO, PATRICIA MAE HIDALGO (QUALIFIED)
ANGCOG, RHEABELLE BAÑADOS (QUALIFIED)
ANGEL, RHOCELLE ANN SAN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, ADRIANNE MARRI BASAS (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, ALRENE ASCENSION AMBROSIO (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, ALTHEA MONIQUE ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, ANGELINE JOYCE DOROTEO (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, CIARRA MAE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
ANGELES, DANIELLA NAYOMI LUNES (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, EDRIELLE ALEXIS BACONGCO (WAITING LIST)
ANGELES, ELAINE MANABAT (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, EMPOL GO (WAITING LIST)
ANGELES, GERAURD JOSH MAMACLAY (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, JEORGIE GALO (WAITING LIST)
ANGELES, JOHN CELSO DIAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, JONAH JUNIO (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, JOSHUA QUIAMCO (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, JUDIELLE VERONICA STO. DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, JULIAN CARL HISPANO (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, KATERIELLE DE LUMEN (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, KEZIAH CHELSEA FLORES (WAITING LIST)
ANGELES, LIERA MAE BONCACAS (WAITING LIST)
ANGELES, MARIE ANGELLI VALENZUELA (WAITING LIST)
ANGELES, SHANNEN GHYLLE RAMIL (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, SHARI KRISTINE LAURENTE (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, VERON INGRID LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, VIENEDICT ADRIANNE POÑATE (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES JR., WALTER SIBAL (QUALIFIED)
ANGELO, SHAINE CLOUIE PAJARILLO (WAITING LIST)
ANGEO, ALLEN BENEDICT SILVA (WAITING LIST)
ANGHAG, KAYE CHRISTALYN JOYANN BELANGEL (QUALIFIED)
ANGKATAN, SHAIRA TABAT (WAITING LIST)
ANGLO, MAY JOY LIGBOS (QUALIFIED)
ANGOLLUAN, JERICHO URBANO (QUALIFIED)
ANGUB, AEZLE FYNE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
ANGULO, JANELLA ANN SEBASTIAN DEL MUNDO (WAITING LIST)
ANGULO, JASMIN CASSANDRA BAYNOSA (QUALIFIED)
ANGULO, JHON ESSEX GARAN (WAITING LIST)
ANGURING, JOHANNA PAPICA (QUALIFIED)
ANGUSTIA, JAN JOSHUA FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ANIBAN, REIVEN MARCKUS CORAZA (QUALIFIED)
ANICAL, WILMER FAJUTAGANA (QUALIFIED)
ANICAS, JUAN MIGUEL MUNSAYAC (QUALIFIED)
ANICAS, OWEN ELEXIS FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
ANICETO, MARTIN JULIAN CINCO (QUALIFIED)
ANICIETE, EGBERT JOHN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ANIEGA, JAZTHER ALCORAN (WAITING LIST)
ANIES, RICCILAE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ANIEVAS, KING ACE MORAL (QUALIFIED)
ANILAO, JESTONI DE ASIS (QUALIFIED)
ANIN, ALEXSANDRA CLAIRE DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
ANINGGA, ANGELA NICOLE PRADES (WAITING LIST)
ANINGGA, JOHN LLOYD LUNA (QUALIFIED)
ANINIPOT, APPLE JANE VILLOGA (QUALIFIED)
ANIS, SHERILYN MAPOY (WAITING LIST)
AÑIS, JANE NICOLE VENADAS (WAITING LIST)
ANITO, JOHN KENNETH ELQUIERO (QUALIFIED)
AÑO, ALISSA XANDRA ALIDON (QUALIFIED)
ANOB, FRANCISE NICOLE BAYA (QUALIFIED)
ANOCHE, GABRIELLE JERIKIE DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
ANOG, KARYLLE LYKA ALLIAH BAWIT (WAITING LIST)
ANONAS, ANGELO TEODOSIO (QUALIFIED)
ANONUEVO, JILL TRISHA MOLLENO (QUALIFIED)
ANONUEVO, RIANNE GRACE (QUALIFIED)
AÑONUEVO, ADAM KIANE SAN DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
AÑONUEVO, ERIKA LYNN CO (QUALIFIED)
AÑONUEVO, GENNY BERNARTE (QUALIFIED)
AÑONUEVO, JUSTIN NORI PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
AÑONUEVO, SELWYN JOE RASCANO (WAITING LIST)
AÑONUEVO, SID JOHAN SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
AÑONUEVO, STPHENE DACUTANAN (QUALIFIED)
AÑORA, KURT RG GILDO (QUALIFIED)
ANORAN, REUBEN ELLIS DE VEYRA (QUALIFIED)
ANORE, CARYL MITZI BOLADO (QUALIFIED)
AÑOSA, MARCELLE VIKTORIA RAAGAS (QUALIFIED)
ANOTADO, RICA MAE ARIOLA (WAITING LIST)
ANOYO, DIANNE CRISTINE VILLOSTAS (WAITING LIST)
ANSELMO, KIMBERLY ASLEY CARANDANG (QUALIFIED)
ANTANG, CYD KYNRICK ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
ANTAZO, HEARTCELLE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ANTELINO, JOHAIRA BUDDICK (WAITING LIST)
ANTENOR, CHERISSE KYLENE CAWALING (WAITING LIST)
ANTES, CLIFFORD JAN REYES (QUALIFIED)
ANTIDO, ERICKA ABEGAIL CARGANILLA (QUALIFIED)
ANTIGRA, HANNAH NICOLE MINA (WAITING LIST)
ANTIGUA, RUTH ESTHER ULLANI (QUALIFIED)
ANTILIGANDO, AARON PAUL CLEMENTE (QUALIFIED)
ANTIOQUIA, EMERSON BITOON (WAITING LIST)
ANTIPUESTO, JESSALYN QUESADA (WAITING LIST)
ANTIPUESTO, SHAINA MAE TINDE (WAITING LIST)
ANTIQUERA, ANGELINA ARGOTE (QUALIFIED)
ANTIVOLA, JASON FRANCIS CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
ANTOLIN, ANAMARIE (WAITING LIST)
ANTOLIN, ANNE NATHALIE GERTRUDE CAPITLY (QUALIFIED)
ANTOLIN, ARJUN LHANZ POLCA (QUALIFIED)
ANTOLIN, JENNY LI (QUALIFIED)
ANTOLIN, VIVIEN MACAILAN (QUALIFIED)
ANTON, JULIANA MAE CORRALES (WAITING LIST)
ANTONE, LEZLIE BELOY (QUALIFIED)
ANTONE, MARVIXON SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
ANTONES, MARY LYN MALOTA (WAITING LIST)
ANTONI, JEZZIELYN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ANTONINO, LEANNA JEANELLE RAVELO (WAITING LIST)
ANTONINO, REGINE VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, ALEXANDRA ARENDELA (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, AUBREY CAZZANDRA CASCANTE (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, BRIANNE EDUARD (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, CARL DENVER AMPOLOQUIO (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, CHARLES DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, CYRENE CLAIRE CADION (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, EIEN (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, GABRIEL MISAEL ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, GERLY CARIAGA (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, GIA MAXINE FABELLON (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, JAN MIGUEL PUYAOAN (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, JANA MAE FELIX (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, JAY ANNE (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, JEREMIAH VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, JOHN ADRIAN ELARDO (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, JOSE MARI LUMITAP (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, JOYCE ANNE LUALHATI (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, KATHLEEN JOY CHAN (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, KURT ROBIN LIPIO (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, PRINCE CHARLES SUMAJIT (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, RENZO MARTIN BUENO (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, ROBERTO, JR. RECTO (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, YVANA SCHANELLE VALEROZO (QUALIFIED)
ANTOR, JOHN PATRICK FALGUERA (QUALIFIED)
ANUAT, NIXIE IVAN ALA (QUALIFIED)
ANUNCIACION, THOMAS GABRIEL CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
ANYAYAHAN, ASHLEY NICOLE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ANZALDO, FRANCIA HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
ANZALDO, KATHLYNE DINESE GAMEZ (QUALIFIED)
ANZUELO, HEINTJE GLEND ESPOLONG (QUALIFIED)
ANZURES, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH REYES (WAITING LIST)
ANZURES, CJ TAPANG (QUALIFIED)
ANZURES, JANARISH KAYE BAKABAK (QUALIFIED)
ANZURES, JULIENE MAY SOMERA (WAITING LIST)
APA, JUNELLE CHRISTIAN INDERIO (QUALIFIED)
APABLE, CHARLES PATRICK SUBINGSUBING (QUALIFIED)
APACIBLE, DAREN ANTOQUE (WAITING LIST)
APACIBLE, EZZER PAUL (QUALIFIED)
APALE, BRIAN JAMES CARANDANG (QUALIFIED)
APALIS, RIZALDY LABE (WAITING LIST)
APARECIO, CHRYZIEL ANNE BASILIO (QUALIFIED)
APARECIO, JANAHFAYE FERRATER (QUALIFIED)
APARECIO, JISELLE BRIONES (WAITING LIST)
APDIAN, ANGELIE ALDABA (QUALIFIED)
APELACIO, AE LAUREN RIAMON (QUALIFIED)
APELADO, MARC ROUIS MALANO (WAITING LIST)
APEROCHO, KEMUEL BAGUHIN (QUALIFIED)
APILADO, JOHN ROBERT (QUALIFIED)
APINADO, ASHLEY WYNONA (QUALIFIED)
APIT, GIESELLE ANN VALLEJOS (QUALIFIED)
APLANDO, HANNAH GALE DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
APLAON, AIRA BAÑAS (QUALIFIED)
APO, ANNE MARIE KAYE BOBIS (QUALIFIED)
APO, KRIS MIA ERLLONA LADARAN (QUALIFIED)
APOLINAR, CHARLES IVAN DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
APOLINAR, ERICKA LUPOS (QUALIFIED)
APOLINAR, JAN LOUIE BARRIENTOS (QUALIFIED)
APOLINAR, JENIFE SAMUDIO (QUALIFIED)
APOLINAR, MARIEN SENCIL (QUALIFIED)
APOLINARIO, ELLA MAE MILLADO (QUALIFIED)
APOLINARIO, ROSE MARY LANUZA (WAITING LIST)
APOLINARIO, SHIELA MAE SABEJON (QUALIFIED)
APOLINTISIMA, MARIA JOSEPHIA AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
APON, WINCHESTER NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
APORA, PHOMELA (WAITING LIST)
APOSTOL, DAVE LAURENCE PEMPOLLO (QUALIFIED)
APOSTOL, ERIKA NIÑA NEPOMUCENO (WAITING LIST)
APOSTOL, JULIANNE SIMPAS (QUALIFIED)
APOSTOL, KIM ADAMS BRUCAL (QUALIFIED)
APOYA, PRINCESS ISORENA (WAITING LIST)
APROVECHAR, MARIELLE MESANA (WAITING LIST)
APULI, MERCED DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
APURA, ISABEL MARIANNE GUIA DUCALANG (WAITING LIST)
APUYAN, LEXIN (WAITING LIST)
APUYAN, MERAFLOR BASTIDA (QUALIFIED)
AQUILING, MARVIE KIM ADIO (QUALIFIED)
AQUILO, JAMILA BUCAYU (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, AALIYAH MAY ADLAWAN (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, ALLIAH REIGNE LAURENTE (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, ANGELINE LAPIDEZ (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, ANNE THEA LOUISE PLANTILLA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, ANTONETTE MORANTA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, ARBIE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, AUBREY AGONIA (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, BENILOU MADELHYNE LAYUS (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, CAMILLE HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, CARLO OALICAN (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, CATHERINE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, CHREZELLE JOY ZEN MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, DAREIL (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, DENMARK LOUIS (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, DIANNA ORIOSTE (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, DINAH DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, FIALA BLYTHE SIPIN (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, GENEVA LIRA DIZON (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, HANNAH BITUIN (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, HANNAH PATRICIA (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, JAMES TRISTIAN REYNO (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, JAN ISABELA DELIOLA (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, JEMIMAH LOU BOGNOT (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JEOHAN SAMUEL ARMAS (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JEREMIAH ALEJO (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, JEROME MONTERAS (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JOANNA CATIMBANG (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JOHN LENARD DE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JULIANNE KATE AVENDANO (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, JUSTIN DENIEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JUSTINE MEI TAROY (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, KEANU FRANCOIS (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, KENNETH JOHN VALEROSO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, LAIMIE LACBAYO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, LANCE ANDREI SAET (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, MARLOU JOHN GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, MARNIELLE AXZEL GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, NATHANIEL PHILIPPE BUCU (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, NICA JOY BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, NICCO ESQUIFADO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, NICOLE ANGELIE DE RAMA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, NIÑA BIANCA PIOQUID (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, PATRICIA ANDY ALZAGA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, PATRICK MIKE (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, PAULINE PALMARIA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, RAYCELYN ANNE BASCO (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, SANDRA LYN ACUÑA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, SEAN OLIVER ARBAN (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, THRICIA MAE ROBLES (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, TRISHA ALYANNA CALATA (QUALIFIED)
ARABACA, SAMANTHA ERIN BAGASIN (QUALIFIED)
ARABE, ALEXIS BEA CALALANG (QUALIFIED)
ARABE, JERIC BALINGBING (WAITING LIST)
ARABIANA, RENIEL DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
ARABIT, BERNARD LEO MEMBREBE (QUALIFIED)
ARABIT, DAVE MATTHEW GATBONTON (WAITING LIST)
ARABIT, EMMANUEL -ELJOHN LIANKO (QUALIFIED)
ARABIT, IDA LORRAINE PADLAN (QUALIFIED)
ARADO, JINKY AGANAN (WAITING LIST)
ARADO, SHEKAINNA TAGUIC (QUALIFIED)
ARAGON, AIHCZINERINE BERCE (WAITING LIST)
ARAGON, BEA SAMALIO (QUALIFIED)
ARAGON, DOMINIC ARRON ALARCON (QUALIFIED)
ARAGON, EDUARDO WONG (WAITING LIST)
ARAGON, JOHN MICHAEL LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
ARAGON, MARICAR BALOTE (QUALIFIED)
ARAGON, RYAN RAGO (WAITING LIST)
ARAGOZA, JULIANNE VALLE (WAITING LIST)
ARALAR, ALVIN MARK SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ARALAR, JAMES EMMANUEL LATINA (QUALIFIED)
ARALES, CHRISTIAN CANABE (WAITING LIST)
ARAM, NOEBELLE RUTH CABASAN (QUALIFIED)
ARAMBULO, JANSSENE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
ARAMBULO, JOSE LUIS NIDO (QUALIFIED)
ARAMBULO, MARBIE ANN LAGOY (QUALIFIED)
ARAMBUYONG, JAYNELYN ESTERAL (WAITING LIST)
ARANA, COLEEN (QUALIFIED)
ARANAS, JOHN RALF AZUELO (QUALIFIED)
ARANDA, ANDREA JHOANNA DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
ARANDA, LARRY DAVE FREO (WAITING LIST)
ARANDA, LEANNE AAZIL ADOPTANTE (QUALIFIED)
ARANDIA, DULCE MARIA MARBELLA (WAITING LIST)
ARANDIA, RACHELLOU HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
ARANDIA, TIMOTHY JAMES NASI (QUALIFIED)
ARANETA, HAZEL DELA TORRE (WAITING LIST)
ARANETA, STEFFANY GEMENA (WAITING LIST)
ARAÑEZ, BRIAN GREGORY ACHA (QUALIFIED)
ARANGCO, ANGELENE ABAGON (QUALIFIED)
ARANGILAN, AELIJAH AGTARAP (QUALIFIED)
ARANGORIN, PAUL ADRIEN SY (QUALIFIED)
ARANGOSO, JULIUS RENZ (WAITING LIST)
ARANGUSTE, JANNINE AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
ARANZAMENDEZ, KYLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ARANZAMENDEZ, SAMANTHA GWYN MAPULA (QUALIFIED)
ARANZANZO, CARL ANJELO BARCELON (WAITING LIST)
ARAOJO, TRAZER JOHN ALFORQUE (QUALIFIED)
ARAT, ALLAN VISPERAS (QUALIFIED)
ARAW, ERONN EZEKIEL FLORES (WAITING LIST)
ARAZO, FRANCES NEDDY BAÑOCIA (WAITING LIST)
ARBOLADURA, MARY GRACE SALUGSUGAN (QUALIFIED)
ARBOLANTE, JOVILYN (QUALIFIED)
ARBOLEDA, ANA MARIE SALVADOR (WAITING LIST)
ARBOLEDA, MICHAELLA MAE LUCES (QUALIFIED)
ARCA, NEILL ANDREI HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ARCALA, JOHN NATANAEL CAILA (QUALIFIED)
ARCANGEL, ANGELO KURT MANZON (QUALIFIED)
ARCANGEL, DOWELL DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
ARCANGEL, GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
ARCANGEL, ROBBIE ANN DICAYANAN (QUALIFIED)
ARCAYA, KENSHEN CHELIE LOREÑANA (QUALIFIED)
ARCAYOS, ROMMER ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
ARCE, CHRISABEL ESTRAÑO (WAITING LIST)
ARCEGA, AARON RADJS ADJIE (QUALIFIED)
ARCEGA, JEAN PAMELA EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
ARCEGA, JERICO CARLO ABENDAN (QUALIFIED)
ARCEGA, STIFANY LOBETE (WAITING LIST)
ARCELO, MARY JOY DAMILAO (WAITING LIST)
ARCENA, GLYDEL DAGDAGAN (QUALIFIED)
ARCENAL, JACQUE LOU EVE DAEN (WAITING LIST)
ARCENO, ANGELICA MAE HALILI (WAITING LIST)
ARCEO, ANGELA BEATRICE MULDONG (WAITING LIST)
ARCEO, ANGELICA MAE SEBASTIAN (WAITING LIST)
ARCEO, MARIA SIENA DACANAY (WAITING LIST)
ARCEO, MICAH LORAINE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
ARCEO JR, ZUEDY GENOVANIA (QUALIFIED)
ARCETA, EMMANUEL DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
ARCHES, WILLIAM FRANCIS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ARCIAGA, ELAISA GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
ARCIAGA, KRISIA JOY DE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
ARCIBOR, ROBBIE QUILAY (QUALIFIED)
ARCILLA, ANDREA CONCHA (QUALIFIED)
ARCILLA, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALTAREJOS (WAITING LIST)
ARCILLA, JOHN FROILAN NAZARENO (QUALIFIED)
ARCILLA, LETTICE KIARAN ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
ARCILLA, MARIANNE FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
ARCILLAS, EMMANUEL BOMBITA (QUALIFIED)
ARCIOSA, PATRICK ACE EBARLE (QUALIFIED)
ARCON, JOSEPH BRYAN CAMACLANG (QUALIFIED)
ARCOS, DYLAN RUI TIMKANG (WAITING LIST)
ARCULLO, BRENT CHARLES MAGPILI (WAITING LIST)
ARDALES, JUSTINE RYAN GALIMBA (QUALIFIED)
ARDALES, KRISTEL ARIAS (QUALIFIED)
ARDEMIR, KRISTINE CLAIRE CAALEM (WAITING LIST)
ARDIENTE, XYRYLLE VILLAFLORES (QUALIFIED)
ARDOIN, MARYLYN ANN GALIT (QUALIFIED)
ARE, POTENCIANO MEDARD ROSADIÑO (WAITING LIST)
AREGLO, ALLYSA MAE CRISOL YAPE (QUALIFIED)
ARELLAGA, ALEX KAYLE UY (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, ALEXANDER AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, DAVID JOHN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, ETHEL ALYSSA AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, EUNICE GWYNETH CAPACETE (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, JACKIELYN LANTO (WAITING LIST)
ARELLANO, JEAH MAGNA (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, JOHN EMMANUEL TUNOG (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, JOSHUA AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, KHAYE QUIAZON (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, MIGUEL ANTONIO TINAGAN (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, PATRICIA ANN CORTES (WAITING LIST)
ARELLANO, RONA JEAN ASMOD (WAITING LIST)
ARELLANO, VINCENT VENERACION (QUALIFIED)
ARENA, IVAN GLENN LACSAM (QUALIFIED)
ARENA, JOSHUA ADREMESIN (QUALIFIED)
ARENAL, PATRICIA REIGNE ESTAPIA (QUALIFIED)
ARENAS, IRIS ACHA (QUALIFIED)
ARENDAENG, JOBERT CLEMENTE (QUALIFIED)
ARENILLA, IVY PAMELA FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
ARENOS, KURT ALLIEKHANE CUISON (QUALIFIED)
ARENQUE, SHEILA FUNIENTE (WAITING LIST)
ARESGADO, MICHAELA GARA (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, BABY RISH VIDAL (WAITING LIST)
AREVALO, JOSEPH FELIX (WAITING LIST)
AREVALO, MA. ANGELA CARAMIHAN (WAITING LIST)
AREVALO, MARK VINCENT BELZA (WAITING LIST)
AREVALO, RONALDSON DE RAMON (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, SEAN DONDIE BUTIHI (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, STEPHEN PINO (WAITING LIST)
AREZA, DENISE YSABELLE MANDAPAT (QUALIFIED)
ARGABIOSO, JULIANNE ANNE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
ARGALES, JORGE MONIQUE CELESTIAL (QUALIFIED)
ARGALLON, CHRISTIAN JOHN PERLAS (QUALIFIED)
ARGAME, THOM EVANS LINGAT (QUALIFIED)
ARGANA, CHARLES ARTHUR PAÑARES (WAITING LIST)
ARGANDA, SHIELA MARIE MOLENILLA (QUALIFIED)
ARGARIN, ORLANN SUBADE (QUALIFIED)
ARGENIO, NEHEMIAH AWINGAN (QUALIFIED)
ARGONILLO, JOCHRIS MAHILUM (QUALIFIED)
ARGONZA, YAMAE BALORAN (QUALIFIED)
ARGOSO, LORRAINE ROSALES (WAITING LIST)
ARGOTA, CYBELLE KIM FLORES (QUALIFIED)
ARGUELLES, ALFONSO RYAN (QUALIFIED)
ARGUELLES, JERMAINE GOBALEZA (QUALIFIED)
ARGUELLES, JOSEPHINE LIZEL BULINGOT (WAITING LIST)
ARGUELLES, KASSANDRA PADLAN (QUALIFIED)
ARGUELLES, KRIGIE AARON MALINES (WAITING LIST)
ARGUELLES, MICHELLE MARIE REGALADO (WAITING LIST)
ARGUELLES, RALPH KENNETH DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
ARIAGA, BETHY MAE SOLETA (WAITING LIST)
ARIAGA, JOSHUA SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
ARIAP, SHRINE GRACE MACABENTA (WAITING LIST)
ARIAS, BLESSERINE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ARIAS, JOHN DANIEL SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
ARIAS, KRICHELLE GOCELA (WAITING LIST)
ARIAS, LYCA RHOSE CAIRO (QUALIFIED)
ARIATE, JENINA PITAPIT (QUALIFIED)
ARIATE, JOMAR ARDIZA (QUALIFIED)
ARICHETA, KEZIAH BEATRICE AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
ARIMADO, EMEROSE QUIBAL (QUALIFIED)
ARIÑAS, RIZZA (QUALIFIED)
ARINGA, HENNA JOY GETIDA (WAITING LIST)
ARINGO, ARA MINA MALLANAO (WAITING LIST)
ARINGO, JOHN CHRISTIAN NAAG (QUALIFIED)
ARIOLA, DESIREE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ARIOTA, AARONESA BRITOS (QUALIFIED)
ARISCON, MHELVIE ABACCO (QUALIFIED)
ARISTO, ANNA CLARISSE ALILIO (QUALIFIED)
ARIZA, MARIE CRIS GREMIO (WAITING LIST)
ARIZALA, ARREN SALVIO (WAITING LIST)
ARIZALA, CHINKY DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
ARIZALA, RONIL ANDRINO (WAITING LIST)
ARIZAPA, JR., JOSEPH FRASCO (QUALIFIED)
ARIZO, JAKE BRYAN OLINARES (QUALIFIED)
ARIZOBAL, ARMIE ANDREA NUEVO (WAITING LIST)
ARJONA, MARK ANDREI LOVINO (QUALIFIED)
ARMA, MARY JOY (QUALIFIED)
ARMADA, HAZEL FAYE ASI (QUALIFIED)
ARMIJO, CIARRA JAY DE LUNA (WAITING LIST)
ARMIJO, JEANNY ROSE BAANG (QUALIFIED)
ARMILLO, MARIELLE ANNE ARRIOLA (QUALIFIED)
ARMISA, KAREN BICLAR (WAITING LIST)
ARMONIO, LOVELY JANE LABAYO (QUALIFIED)
ARMORIDA, DELVIN LOMINOQUE (QUALIFIED)
ARNAIZ, GIANNE ALTHEA OLIQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ARNECILLO, AYSAAC GABRIELLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ARNESTO, CINDERELLA BOCAL (WAITING LIST)
ARNIGO, MARY ROSE TADURAN (QUALIFIED)
AROGANTE, ANGELIKA JIMENEZ (WAITING LIST)
AROGANTE, NATHANIEL DOCTOLERO (QUALIFIED)
ARORONG, LOIS INGRID ANDREA HERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
ARPILLEDA, RICARDO RUDIEL MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
ARPON, RIAN ROSE SEVERO (QUALIFIED)
ARQUERO, ANGELICA MAGARRO (WAITING LIST)
ARQUERO, BRYAN DAVE GATCHALIAN (WAITING LIST)
ARQUILLO, RENZ CHRISTIAN YADAO (QUALIFIED)
ARQUISOLA, KRITZA MAE LIMUN (QUALIFIED)
ARRABIS, HAZEL CELON (WAITING LIST)
ARRADAZA, ZAIRE AYSTINE BOHOLST (QUALIFIED)
ARREOLA, ELOISA IRAN (QUALIFIED)
ARRIBE, HANNAH SOFIA YZABEL SISANTE (WAITING LIST)
ARRIEGA, ALEXANDER JR. SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ARRIETA, CHERIE LOU AROCHA (QUALIFIED)
ARRIETA III, ENRIQUE JOSON (QUALIFIED)
ARRIOLA, ANJANIETTE MAGRO (WAITING LIST)
ARROCENA, LOVELY CAMILLE SONBISE (QUALIFIED)
ARROGANTE, RICH MATTHEW REALOZA (QUALIFIED)
ARROYO, AIREEN ZIA ROYERAS (QUALIFIED)
ARROYO, EUCLIDE ANDRAE FRY (QUALIFIED)
ARROYO, LHADEE NAOMIE ALCALA (QUALIFIED)
ARROYO, MARK JASON ABARCAR (WAITING LIST)
ARROYO, RG LOREMMIA (WAITING LIST)
ARROYO, TRICIA JANE VILLON (WAITING LIST)
ARROZA, KYLA ACORIO (QUALIFIED)
ARTASTE, JHUBELYN ORTIZ (WAITING LIST)
ARTATEZ, LANDER ACE DACANAY (QUALIFIED)
ARTIAGA, JERICK (QUALIFIED)
ARTICULO, MARYLOU DIÑO (WAITING LIST)
ARTILLERO, JOHN LENNARD MONTES (WAITING LIST)
ARTUZ, PAULINE JOYCE VILLAREY (WAITING LIST)
ARUTA, PRECIOUS JEM VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
ARZADON, ANNA JANETTA GACUTAN (WAITING LIST)
ARZADON, MA. STEPHANIE (WAITING LIST)
ARZANAN, EVA ANGELICA CARLUEN (WAITING LIST)
ASA, JIREH GRACE LUZADA (QUALIFIED)
ASA, NICHOLE XAVIER DOPLITO (QUALIFIED)
ASA, ZHEENA ALYSSA DANILA (WAITING LIST)
ASANION, ANGELO AMOROSO (QUALIFIED)
ASANZA, FAYE ABVIELLE BARILLOS (QUALIFIED)
ASANZA, KYLA CRYSTEL PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
ASCAÑO, JBY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ASCURA, BEA ANGELIE CHORESCA (QUALIFIED)
ASEDILLAS, VENUZ MALUNES (QUALIFIED)
ASEGURADO, RAYMOND IAN SALVANTE (QUALIFIED)
ASENIERO, CHRISHINE MANGAYAYAM (QUALIFIED)
ASEOCHE, LOUIE GIE LEE (WAITING LIST)
ASEREMO, PAMELA MAE QUINITO (WAITING LIST)
ASERIT, NEIL ALLEN ORO (QUALIFIED)
ASESOR, KYLA CAMILLE ELIPAN (QUALIFIED)
ASIA, PATRICIA DYMPLE OLESCO (QUALIFIED)
ASIA, YLA JELL ROBLES (WAITING LIST)
ASID, JAY ANN MORTEL (WAITING LIST)
ASID, JAYVEE BILBAO (WAITING LIST)
ASIDO, KYLE EMANUEL JAMON (QUALIFIED)
ASIERTO, RIZZA JOY MONFORTE (QUALIFIED)
ASILO, MICHELLE ERIKA TIA (QUALIFIED)
ASINAS, RONEE ANN ENSOMO (QUALIFIED)
ASINAS, VINCENT HEMPISALLA (WAITING LIST)
ASIOCHE, STEPHEN MATTHEW CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
ASIS, BENJAMIN LEE (QUALIFIED)
ASIS, ISAAC ARILLA (QUALIFIED)
ASIS, LALAINE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
ASISTIN, JOHN KRISTOPHER MOJICA (QUALIFIED)
ASISTIO, ACER MATTHEW SIVA (QUALIFIED)
ASISTIO, BRENT AUSTIN UBALDO (QUALIFIED)
ASMA, YNA AMOR MANATAD (QUALIFIED)
ASONG, JIENNE FRANCO (QUALIFIED)
ASONZA, CHARLES LOIS LIWAG (QUALIFIED)
ASOY JR., MARCELO JINGCO (QUALIFIED)
ASPA, JENNIELYN (QUALIFIED)
ASPERIN, ALEAH MARIE MEGANO (QUALIFIED)
ASPIRAS, ALBERT EDRICK TILLES (QUALIFIED)
ASPIRAS, CIARA LYNN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ASTEJADA, MESHIA JEAN HINAGPISAN (WAITING LIST)
ASTIBE, JAMES PAROA (QUALIFIED)
ASTORGA, RHEA LORETO (QUALIFIED)
ASTOVEZA, APRILYN PEÑAMORA (WAITING LIST)
ASTOVEZA, LORELIE AUMENTADO (WAITING LIST)
ASTRONOMIA, LEEYAN DAPHNE SAN JUAN (WAITING LIST)
ASTUDILLO, BIANCA VILLA (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, DAVE MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, FAE LOUISSE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, GAIBRIELLE RAYN (WAITING LIST)
ASUNCION, JANNA JOYCE TAYONG (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, JEANNE MARIAE PARREÑAS (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, JILL RUSSELLE MARCELINO (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, LIEZEL ANGELA XAZEL ALVA (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, LLORENA CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, LUCY MAE MANLA (WAITING LIST)
ASUNCION, MA. BEATRIZ GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
ASUNCION, NAOMI RIANNE SINENSE (WAITING LIST)
ASUNCION, PAMELLA LEI IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
ASUNCION, RICA JOY BARBON (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, ROSE ANTOINETTE NAVAL (WAITING LIST)
ASUNCION, THRISTAN MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION JR., MARCELINO SARIBONG (WAITING LIST)
ATABAY, MELANIE JUNE ERIKA BELARMINO (QUALIFIED)
ATAMOSA, HARLY DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
ATAMPAR, GLENN COSAL (QUALIFIED)
ATANACIO, ACE CHRISTIAN CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
ATANACIO, ANGELICA MARIE LIMBO (WAITING LIST)
ATANACIO, CLARENCE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ATANACIO, JOHN RUSSEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ATANOSO, KRISTINE SHINE SATIMBRE (WAITING LIST)
ATCHAZO, KYRA INAH CABANILLA (WAITING LIST)
ATCHUELA, MA. AILAH ORILLA (QUALIFIED)
ATEGA, MARIVIC CABINTOY (QUALIFIED)
ATENDIDO, KRISTINE BREVA (WAITING LIST)
ATENTAR, THERESE ARABELLE TORRES (WAITING LIST)
ATIBAGOS, DARYLL CATRAL (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, AL EINSTEIN COMIA (WAITING LIST)
ATIENZA, ANGEL JOI LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, DEANNE KELLY ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, ERIALLE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, IVY DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
ATIENZA, JOHN CARLOS GELUA (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, JOHN HOBB PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, JOHN RUSSELL BENCALO (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, JOSE MIGUEL BOBIS (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, KARLA MAE LABITIGAN (WAITING LIST)
ATIENZA, KHAYCEE SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, KRIZEL ANN RONQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, KURT ASHLEY ALFARO (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, LORENZ ALBYN MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, MARIEL ARIZABAL (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, MILCA GAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, NATASHA KYLA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, NICOLE CABARLES (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, RHIZA PEDRAZA (WAITING LIST)
ATIGA, JEAN GRACE CALIZAR (QUALIFIED)
ATILANO, ANGEL JOY CUETO (QUALIFIED)
ATILANO, BEA BIANCA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
ATIS, ELIJAH NICOLE LUCHICO (QUALIFIED)
ATIS, RHAYWEN KYLE JUANGA (WAITING LIST)
ATIVO, ANDRIAN (QUALIFIED)
ATO, ARIANNE JOYCE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ATOK, ANDRELY JAMIE DIOLANTO (QUALIFIED)
ATON, JANINE TIONGCO (WAITING LIST)
ATON, JOAN VILLARMIA (WAITING LIST)
ATRAZO, ELIJAH JOSHUA ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
ATRERO, GRIZZEL ANNE EDQUID (WAITING LIST)
ATUN, DANIELLE ANDRE ADUCA (QUALIFIED)
ATUN, JULES CHRISTIAN DEEM (QUALIFIED)
ATUN, RONGILVIC REGINA (QUALIFIED)
AUDIJE, LOUIS ANNE CATUBIG (WAITING LIST)
AUDITOR, JOHN JIREH ESCOL (QUALIFIED)
AUER, HENXI GATAPIA (WAITING LIST)
AUGUIS, HONEY JOY AZORES (WAITING LIST)
AUGUIS, MIA MARIE PALUGA (WAITING LIST)
AUJERO, KARL ANTONIO (WAITING LIST)
AUNGON, RHONA VALLENTE (WAITING LIST)
AUNZO, AYEN ARCAMO (QUALIFIED)
AURE, PAULEENA JENN CUYA (WAITING LIST)
AURELIO, MARY ANNE NICOLE CASANOVA (QUALIFIED)
AURON, JEAN ZYRELLE GARQUE (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, ALAIZA KAYERRE NICOLAS (WAITING LIST)
AUSTRIA, DAN ADRIAN ABELA (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, EARL PATRICK BADIOLA (WAITING LIST)
AUSTRIA, ISIAH COLEEN AGUINALDO (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, JANELAMAE FILLON (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, JIMMA NICOLE DESEO (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, KATHERINE SALUCOP (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, KIM ALTHEA QUIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, LEE ANN MARI ALEJANDRO (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, MA. LEREZA FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, MIKAELA GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, PATRICIA MAE FONACIER (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, YZRAEL BELLEN (QUALIFIED)
AUTIDA, CHRISTYL BEA DIOSO (QUALIFIED)
AVANCEÑA, BRYAN DEAN ABELLERA (QUALIFIED)
AVANZADO, KIMBERLY NICOLE (WAITING LIST)
AVECILLA, DAISY RAY IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
AVELINO, KRISTINE ANGELLE NEPOMUCENO (WAITING LIST)
AVELINO, YNA MICHELLE ALTAMIA (QUALIFIED)
AVELLANEDA, JOHN DAVID QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
AVELLANO, ASHLEY SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
AVELLANO, CLARICE FAYE CAYABYAB (WAITING LIST)
AVELLANO, JAIDEE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
AVELLANO, KLOE BALDEMOR (WAITING LIST)
AVENDAÑO, RENCY MORALES (QUALIFIED)
AVENDAÑO, ROSEVIN VALMEO (QUALIFIED)
AVENGOZA, KIM CEDRICK HANORAS (WAITING LIST)
AVENO, ELEIGH ANNE SOL (QUALIFIED)
AVERILLA, ALEC MARIZ GERMINO (QUALIFIED)
AVERILLA, CHRISTIAN MAE (QUALIFIED)
AVES, MARIAN KIANNA ALEXANDRA SUMAYA (WAITING LIST)
AVES, SOPHIA AGUTO (QUALIFIED)
AVESTRUZ, JOHN KENNETH GUERRERO (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, AARON ELVIS AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
AVILA, ANNA LOURDES JANAIRO (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, DAN MARK SANSALES (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, GIANNE KYLE DISCAYA (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, JADE NATHAN GREGORIO (WAITING LIST)
AVILA, JHUSTINE COSTIN (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, JOHN JOSHUA QUERIMIT (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, KASIER ROTCH MACDON (WAITING LIST)
AVILA, KRISTINE MAE VILLAMAR (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, MA. ALYSSA NICOLE OLAGUER (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, MELCHIE ANN BENIDA (WAITING LIST)
AVILA, ROWIE JOYCE DE OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
AVILA, SHEANYLLE AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
AVILES, CARMEL JOY CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
AVIÑANTE, MIKKA SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
AWA, REYMARK BELMONTE (WAITING LIST)
AWAB, SHYMA TUAN (QUALIFIED)
AWIS JR., ARTEMIO BANGUI (QUALIFIED)
AXIBAL, LUIGI DOMINICK ALBANO (QUALIFIED)
AYAD, ANNALYN BALADAD (QUALIFIED)
AYAD, REGINA CASSANDRA MANALO (WAITING LIST)
AYAHAO, KYANA JEN TABINAS (QUALIFIED)
AYALIN, PAMELA CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
AYANGCO, VYONZEI JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
AYAO, AKHIO HANNA HERAMIS (WAITING LIST)
AYAP, ANTHONY ROBLEDO (QUALIFIED)
AYAP, KYLE STEPHEN MASALUNGA (WAITING LIST)
AYAPANA, TRICIA JOY VELILIA (WAITING LIST)
AYASO, ANDRIESON GERALDO (QUALIFIED)
AYATON, JOHN THERY VELOS (QUALIFIED)
AYCARDO, KAYE GOJIT (QUALIFIED)
AYENG, MARTIN PHIL CARMONA (WAITING LIST)
AYES, LOUISE BIANCA DELA ROSA (WAITING LIST)
AYHON, JOYCE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
AYO, ALAIZA GIA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
AYON, AEROL JOHN OCON (WAITING LIST)
AYOP, AIMELYN EBERO (QUALIFIED)
AYOP, CLAIRENE JOYCE LADRA (QUALIFIED)
AYOP, JASMIN CUERL DUPRA (WAITING LIST)
AYROSO, CHIVAS SEQUIHOOD (QUALIFIED)
AYROSO, CLARISE GRIMALDO (QUALIFIED)
AYSON, KAMILLA DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
AYSON, NATHANIEL ANGELO PANLASIGUE (QUALIFIED)
AYTONA, CRYSTAL JOY IGDANES (WAITING LIST)
AYUNTING, DELANO JIELAMAR FORCADELA (QUALIFIED)
AYURO, RHONRHON TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
AYUSON, KEVIN KENT MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
AYUSON, MARK VINCENT DALAODAO (WAITING LIST)
AYUSON, MARY ANGELINE REDIMA (QUALIFIED)
AYUSTE, ANGELO CENAS (QUALIFIED)
AZARCON, CRISSIA (QUALIFIED)
AZARCON, JELINA ENTONG (WAITING LIST)
AZARCON, JOVEL ANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
AZARCON, RAVEN PILAR (WAITING LIST)
AZARES, ADEZA ANN EM (QUALIFIED)
AZARES, CHRISTIAN CATAHAN (QUALIFIED)
AZARES, NORMAN REJUSO (WAITING LIST)
AZAULA, FRANCES SUZANNE ESTUITA (QUALIFIED)
AZOGUE, ASHLEY NICOLE EVARDOME (WAITING LIST)
AZOGUE, CARL MATTHEW SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
AZORES, JAYNYRD JOSEPH LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
AZORES, JOANNA MAY ACUNIN (WAITING LIST)
AZUCENA, FRANCE MEDINA (WAITING LIST)
AZUCENA, JAYVIN JADLOC (WAITING LIST)
AZUELA, NAOMI MARGARET VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
AZUL, GOSPEL AMOS ROLLAN (QUALIFIED)
AZUL, KURTH KARL LINGUETE (QUALIFIED)
AZUPARDO, SEAN RAE TADEO (QUALIFIED)
AZURIN, ALLIA SHAWNALEH BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
BAASIS, JOHN PIO TERENCE DELARIARTE (QUALIFIED)
BAAWA, KRYSTLE KATE ANGELA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BAAY, ANDICE YESU CHLOE CLARIDADES (QUALIFIED)
BAAY, ANDRHEA ABALA (WAITING LIST)
BABALCON, TRISHA ELLAINE MEJOS (QUALIFIED)
BABAO, AIZA SEÑO (WAITING LIST)
BABARAN, ANGELA MAE BUNGAG (QUALIFIED)
BABARAN, ELLA LOUISE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BABARAN, HELLARY FAYE JALET (QUALIFIED)
BABARAN, RON JERIC VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
BABARAN, SHEKINAH ROSE ABLOS (QUALIFIED)
BABASA, DEARWIN FLORECE (QUALIFIED)
BABIERA, GLESIE SOLIMAN (WAITING LIST)
BABIJES, AJ GRACE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BABISTA, JOLIE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
BABON, DAVE MATHEW ABUYOG (QUALIFIED)
BABON, JENNIFER LOVE LUZA (QUALIFIED)
BACABIS, PATRICK SHANE ALMEDA (WAITING LIST)
BACAGAN, ROMELEE KIM AGONCILLO (QUALIFIED)
BACALA, JOHN LAWRENCE OLIVAN (WAITING LIST)
BACALANGCO, FRINCESS PEARL PORMENTO (WAITING LIST)
BACALLA, LOUIE JAY LIOC (QUALIFIED)
BACALLO, YANNICK VARENE LUVEDESIS (QUALIFIED)
BACALTOS, JAN ROWE MALIPOT (QUALIFIED)
BACANI, CHARLES DARWIN LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
BACANI, CIELO GRACE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
BACANI, CIELO MARIE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
BACANI, GENESIS MAMARIL (WAITING LIST)
BACANI, JAKE RICO MASA (QUALIFIED)
BACANI, KYLE WINZLY ULAYAO (QUALIFIED)
BACARISAS, ELOISA JIN (WAITING LIST)
BACARISAS, NICA CALZETA (WAITING LIST)
BACARO, ABRIELLE ANNE FORTEZA (WAITING LIST)
BACARO, DONNA MAE DORILAG (WAITING LIST)
BACARRO, KEITH LOUISE SALMASAN (QUALIFIED)
BACATIO, NAEDINE PAMELA JACOBO (QUALIFIED)
BACAY, SHAINYL ROSE GALEZA (QUALIFIED)
BACAYO, MATTHEW LAURENCE BARELA (QUALIFIED)
BACCAY, ELDIEVER JOHN LEYNES (QUALIFIED)
BACCAY, FRANCIS ALTHEA BRUGADA (WAITING LIST)
BACCAY, JOSHUA BUNQUIN (QUALIFIED)
BACHAO, AARON JAKE TAHIL (QUALIFIED)
BACHAR, RACKEL AIMEE PEDERNAL (QUALIFIED)
BACLAGAN, RICH HANZ MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
BACLAO, ALLIYAH JAZCELYN MONTON (QUALIFIED)
BACLIG, VANESSA SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
BACLLE, REGINA CARLA (WAITING LIST)
BACOL, RAMJIE PANGANIBAN (WAITING LIST)
BACOLOD, ADRIAN LUCIANO (QUALIFIED)
BACOLOD, JERICK PAOLO ABUNDO (QUALIFIED)
BACOLOD, PIA MACAY (WAITING LIST)
BACONG, CRISTINE JOY DAVID (QUALIFIED)
BACONG, ERNEST JOHN PERDIGON (QUALIFIED)
BACONGALLO, HANS CYRIL GABALDON (QUALIFIED)
BACOY, ANTONETTE RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
BACQUIAN, MEGAN CATE GATPAYAT (QUALIFIED)
BACQUIANO, CHARRY (QUALIFIED)
BACSA, EARL CHESTER TIGSON (WAITING LIST)
BACSAIN, SHAN ALLEN BADONG (QUALIFIED)
BACTAT, AJ VINCENT ABELIDO (QUALIFIED)
BACUD, SHIELA MAE MANAMBIT (QUALIFIED)
BACUDO, CRISTINE MAE DUYAG (QUALIFIED)
BACULI, CLARENCE REYMART DOÑA (WAITING LIST)
BACULIO, JORALYN CALIWA (WAITING LIST)
BACUYAG, EARL JOHN BENARABA (WAITING LIST)
BACUYAG, JIANNE KATE DAMASCO (QUALIFIED)
BACUYAG, ZEUS PHRY DOLAR (QUALIFIED)
BADATO, PATRICIA VALE MUTUC (QUALIFIED)
BADAYOS, AREN BRYLLE REFE (QUALIFIED)
BADILLA, GABRIELLE ANNE EMBOLTORIO (QUALIFIED)
BADILLA, LIRA CRUCILLO (QUALIFIED)
BADILLO, HANNAH ABIGAIL ROA (QUALIFIED)
BADILLO, MARA ISSELAH BELTRAN (WAITING LIST)
BADILLO, PATRICIA FRANCIAL (QUALIFIED)
BADILLO, THESSIA MAE ANN ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
BADILLOS, LADY CHURCHILLE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
BADIOLA, BETHY MAE PACTES (WAITING LIST)
BADIOLA, LADINI (QUALIFIED)
BADJAO, MARK OWEN CAMUS (QUALIFIED)
BADONG, TRIXIE MARIE ABADILLA (QUALIFIED)
BADUA, DUANE IKHAIL ADORNA (QUALIFIED)
BADUA, ELDRICH ENZO ABERIN (QUALIFIED)
BADUA, JEZEL ANN BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)
BADUA, MARIE ANDERSEN MATABIA (QUALIFIED)
BADUA, MARY ANN CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
BADUCO, RUSSELROSE SUASO (WAITING LIST)
BADURIA, CHARLIZE ALLYN PANGO (QUALIFIED)
BADURIA, KATHLENE ANNE MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
BAELLO, JASMINE KEITH AGGALUT (QUALIFIED)
BAER, FATIMA BONTOGON (QUALIFIED)
BAES, DENISE ALEXA QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)
BAETIONG, DUNN LESTER OSIAS (QUALIFIED)
BAETIONG, EMANUELE MELGAR (QUALIFIED)
BAETIONG, KAI IRISH DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
BAEZA, HILLARY ANNE SOLDAO (QUALIFIED)
BAEZA, JODI OLBES (QUALIFIED)
BAEZA, TRIXIA ALATRACA (WAITING LIST)
BAGABALDO, CHRISTIAN SALVA (QUALIFIED)
BAGACAY, JOSHUA MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
BAGADIONG, ANGELIAN TORCULAS (QUALIFIED)
BAGALACSA, DANICA BORROMEO (WAITING LIST)
BAGALAWIS, JOHN CEDRIC BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
BAGALAYOS, ARMELYN SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
BAGALLON, HANNAH LEIGH PERION (QUALIFIED)
BAGAPORO, JENAH YZABEL VISAYA (QUALIFIED)
BAGAS, ANGELIE LUZ CAMILLE AZURA (WAITING LIST)
BAGASALA, MARY JOY SAPUNGAY (WAITING LIST)
BAGASINA, JOSHUA TEJANO (QUALIFIED)
BAGASON, ALBERT JOHN RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
BAGAY, JEAN LEMUELLE RILLA (QUALIFIED)
BAGGAY, GENY ROSE DONGASO (QUALIFIED)
BAGNOL, RENELLA MAE RUIZ (QUALIFIED)
BAGON, ALEXANDRA GO (QUALIFIED)
BAGON, MARK JOEL MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
BAGONGON, KRISTINE ANGELA SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
BAGONGON, MARIAE SAMANTHA MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
BAGOS, CYRILL KRIEZYL LAVENTE (QUALIFIED)
BAGSIC, YEOWAN SEBASTIAN SIGUANCIA (QUALIFIED)
BAGSIK, DIANA GRACE ANDES (QUALIFIED)
BAGTAS, ALLOYSIUS JHON SUN (QUALIFIED)
BAGTAS, LARA FRANCHESKA BAYLON (WAITING LIST)
BAGTAS, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BAGUE, ANDREA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BAGUIO, BRIGGS ERIK NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
BAGUIO, DHIDRAY VINTA (QUALIFIED)
BAGUIO, JUSTINE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
BAGUIOSO, NICKANDREA FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
BAGUISI, CHARINA JEAN ASPURIA (QUALIFIED)
BAGUNAS, KRESIA IAHHEL CAHANAP (WAITING LIST)
BAGUNU, HANS CHRISTIAN MASIDDO (WAITING LIST)
BAGUS, ALYZON RED VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
BAGUS, KURT CHRISTOPHER SALAS (QUALIFIED)
BAHALA, DANHILL DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
BAHAN, ALTHEA MARIE OYARDO (WAITING LIST)
BAHAY, AVELINA ADRIANO (QUALIFIED)
BAHIA, ALIAH FAYE RARO (WAITING LIST)
BAILE, SAMANTHA GRACE MANAYON (QUALIFIED)
BAILLO, MARIA JULIA DERYL GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
BAILON, BIANCA ZHANTAL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BAILON, BRYAN JAMES ROMEROSA (QUALIFIED)
BAINTO, BEA FERRER (WAITING LIST)
BAIRAN, JUSTINE CAROL MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
BAIS, REXEL JOHN MANALANG (WAITING LIST)
BAITA, RENALYN RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
BAITAN, ALLEN LLOYD (QUALIFIED)
BAITO, MARY CHRISTINE ANNE ABITANG (WAITING LIST)
BAJA, HANNA NICOLE LACSON (WAITING LIST)
BAJADO, LYKA DIALINO (WAITING LIST)
BAJALAN, ARNEL JAY SURIA (WAITING LIST)
BAJAMONDE, REY ANTHONY ESTRELLADO (QUALIFIED)
BAJAN, MA. LOUISE DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
BAJANDE, ELLA SAPIERA (WAITING LIST)
BAJAO, DANICA RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
BAJAO, MARYJOY ADALLA (QUALIFIED)
BAJAS, NADINE BENEMERITO (QUALIFIED)
BAJEN, AILSA DANIELLE SINGCO (QUALIFIED)
BAJENTING, CRIZIEL ANN PENONIA (WAITING LIST)
BAJENTING, SHAIRA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
BAJETA, AIRA LEI GRABILLO (WAITING LIST)
BAJO, FRANSHUA RICA ALODOS (WAITING LIST)
BALA JR., ARMANDO PALABIO (WAITING LIST)
BALABA, MARINETTE OCENAR (WAITING LIST)
BALABA, MICHAEL JAMES DRILON (QUALIFIED)
BALABA, SOPHIA SANDRA DAGUPAN (QUALIFIED)
BALACANIA, RENEIAMARIE HIZON (WAITING LIST)
BALAD-ON, NIÑA BEA ITA-AS (QUALIFIED)
BALADAD, PRINCESS SHINE (QUALIFIED)
BALADING, ALLISA CONCEPCION CALVO (QUALIFIED)
BALADJAY, JULIA CHRISTINA ESCATRON (WAITING LIST)
BALADJAY, JYRAH (QUALIFIED)
BALAG, XYRIX ANJIO AFUNAY (QUALIFIED)
BALAGAT, NESTOR REY JUZ (QUALIFIED)
BALAGTAS, ADONIRAM DIZON (QUALIFIED)
BALAGTAS, DANICA JANE LAURA (WAITING LIST)
BALAGTAS, MARY JANE MOPON (QUALIFIED)
BALAGTAS, SKARLON JAYDEN DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
BALAGUER, DAPHNE JOY CANDONTOL (WAITING LIST)
BALAGUER, RAYMART PALINO (QUALIFIED)
BALAHADIA, EMMA CRISTIE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
BALAIROS, FERLIEMAE NOBLE (QUALIFIED)
BALAIS, NIÑA INSUREKSYON EVARDONE (WAITING LIST)
BALALLO, EUSAFE LILLI PALON (QUALIFIED)
BALAMIENTO, NICABELLE CHEANTAL NACIS (QUALIFIED)
BALANCIO, JOHAINA ARQUERO (QUALIFIED)
BALANE, FRANCESS DEA GUINTO (QUALIFIED)
BALANE, LEIRA LYN PARAMO (QUALIFIED)
BALANGA, ALLAN JR MILAN (QUALIFIED)
BALANGA, JERICHO BUCALOY (WAITING LIST)
BALANGATAN, JOHN BRUCE REATAZA (QUALIFIED)
BALANI, ANGELA ALEXIS MARAAN (QUALIFIED)
BALANO, ALDRIN MATHEW SUCGANG (QUALIFIED)
BALANON, KRISTINI KAILA OREJUELA (QUALIFIED)
BALANON, MARYAM SAMPAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BALANSAG, PAMELA MARIE NACAR (QUALIFIED)
BALAO, BERNARDINE NICOLE ACAIN (QUALIFIED)
BALAONG, MA. LEONOR CIUDAD (WAITING LIST)
BALAS, ERICKA MAE CAYABYAB (QUALIFIED)
BALASA, VIENNE GEM RICAFRENTE (QUALIFIED)
BALASE, MARITONY SICAT (QUALIFIED)
BALASTA, ANGELA MAE VILLAFLORES (WAITING LIST)
BALASTA, JOANNA BEATRICE CADIZ (QUALIFIED)
BALASTA, MARIA SOLEDAD GUCE (QUALIFIED)
BALASTIGUE, RONNIE WONG (WAITING LIST)
BALATAYO, ABEGAIL LARANJO (QUALIFIED)
BALATAYO, PATRICIA TACWIGAN (QUALIFIED)
BALATICO, ALEXANDRA ARRIOLA (QUALIFIED)
BALATICO, REI ANTHONY LENON (QUALIFIED)
BALATUCAN, CELINE MAE GUASIS (WAITING LIST)
BALAUAG, ANGEL TACCABBAN (QUALIFIED)
BALAUAG, CRIS DAVE ESTOLATAN (QUALIFIED)
BALAY, HAROLD LOUISE SOBRIDO (QUALIFIED)
BALAYAN, DENICE ANN AMPIOCO (QUALIFIED)
BALAYAN, GLAIZA ANAPI (QUALIFIED)
BALAYO, BHLEZY TORRES (QUALIFIED)
BALAZARTE, RICKY LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
BALAZON, MARY WENCY SERRENG (WAITING LIST)
BALBABOCO, ANGIE NALAM (WAITING LIST)
BALBAIRA, ZYRRA AMOR DELIN (WAITING LIST)
BALBANERO, JULIANE ERIN NABUA (WAITING LIST)
BALBAS, ISAIAH MICHAEL BALANE (QUALIFIED)
BALBASTRO, DARWIN JOHN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BALBASTRO, MIKHAN CATAPANG (WAITING LIST)
BALBEDINA, TRISHA JOY RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BALBERAN, BEVERLY VIRTUDAZO (QUALIFIED)
BALBIDO, JUSTINE MAE APAAP (QUALIFIED)
BALBIERAN, AUBREY ANNE CABRADILLA (QUALIFIED)
BALBIN, EMMANUEL JASPER JAZMIN (QUALIFIED)
BALBIN, GERALYN (WAITING LIST)
BALBIN, JHON ERIC PANGANIBAN (WAITING LIST)
BALBIN, JOVETH LAZARO (WAITING LIST)
BALBIN, MARY JOY PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
BALBOA, ASHLY CADO (QUALIFIED)
BALBOA, JUSTINE MACAPAGAL (QUALIFIED)
BALBUENA, JOHN MATHEW COLLADO (QUALIFIED)
BALBUENA, LANZ NIELSEN VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
BALBUENA, SHED BUFETE (QUALIFIED)
BALBUENA, ZAIMON DAEP (QUALIFIED)
BALCE, ALVIENNE MANTES (WAITING LIST)
BALCE, PAMELA ABANTE (WAITING LIST)
BALDANZO, RAIZZA MARRIE CALAQUI (QUALIFIED)
BALDECIR, VICEL ANNE GONDRA (QUALIFIED)
BALDELOMAR, HARVEY MALEN DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
BALDERAMA, KATHERINE MARTIREZ (WAITING LIST)
BALDERAMA, NAOMI VITAL (QUALIFIED)
BALDERAS, MAXINE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
BALDERAS, PAULINE FORMALES (QUALIFIED)
BALDERRAMA, MA. DIVINE SABORRIDO (WAITING LIST)
BALDESCO, ARCHIE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
BALDESCO, MARY JANE (QUALIFIED)
BALDEVINO, ROSE MARYLYN PASANDIGAN (QUALIFIED)
BALDEVINO, ROSE PETER PASANDIGAN (QUALIFIED)
BALDIA, LLOYD ANTHONY FUELLAS (QUALIFIED)
BALDICAÑAS, ANNE NOEMI CASTUERA (QUALIFIED)
BALDIVAS, RED VINCENT ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
BALDIVIA, ANGELA KATE RIVAS (WAITING LIST)
BALDOMAR, JERICHO MATOBATO (WAITING LIST)
BALDOMAR, RIANNA MONREAL (QUALIFIED)
BALDONADI, LEI ZYLINE DOMANICO (WAITING LIST)
BALDONADO, GRACEL DOLAR (QUALIFIED)
BALDOSANO, KAYE FORTES (QUALIFIED)
BALDOSANO, KIM FORTES (QUALIFIED)
BALDOVINO, JAZEL VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
BALDOVINO, KIANNA REBLANDO (WAITING LIST)
BALDOVINO, LIZ CHLOIE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BALDOVINO, MIGUEL SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
BALDOVINO, TONI ROSE ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
BALDOZ, PAULINE AIGIMER RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
BALDOZA, BETTY MAE BATO (WAITING LIST)
BALECHA, KIMBERLY JOYCE BANE (QUALIFIED)
BALEDA, GUILA DANIELA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
BALELA, ANGELYN MARIE OÑATE (QUALIFIED)
BALEN, CHRISTIAN ALFRED RANJO (QUALIFIED)
BALEÑA, ANGEL BEATRICE DALISTAN (QUALIFIED)
BALEÑA, GERALD FLORES (WAITING LIST)
BALERO, CANDICE ASHLEY FERRER (WAITING LIST)
BALES, AILA MARIE AMADOR (QUALIFIED)
BALETA, JOSHUA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BALETE, DENIANNE JASMINE (QUALIFIED)
BALGOS, CRISTINE JOY RAGUAL (WAITING LIST)
BALGOS, SHMI AYN ILETO (QUALIFIED)
BALGUA, RYECHEL JOYCE CASAS (QUALIFIED)
BALIAD, JESSAMAE BULAWAN (QUALIFIED)
BALIBOL, ALDRIN LUCERO (WAITING LIST)
BALIBREA, BRYAN PAUL PAGLINAWAN (QUALIFIED)
BALICAT, ORLY LEIDO (WAITING LIST)
BALIGAT, JAIRAH MARIE CALZADO (QUALIFIED)
BALIGNASAY, LORRAINE AMOR SAGDULLAS (WAITING LIST)
BALIGOD, JASMINE TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
BALIN, JOSHUA ADRIAN CUADRO (QUALIFIED)
BALINA, KENJIE ALBERT BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
BALINAS, IVAN PULLA (QUALIFIED)
BALINAS, XYVEL MA. (QUALIFIED)
BALINGAO, TRXY MYLS AGA (QUALIFIED)
BALINGBING, ANGELA ERES CACHERO (QUALIFIED)
BALINGIT, JOHN JOSEPH SANGCAP (QUALIFIED)
BALINGIT, MIA RAPHAELA PARANAS (QUALIFIED)
BALINGIT, REGINA ANGELI DEI BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
BALINTON, MA. KRISTINA VERONICA FULLANTE (QUALIFIED)
BALINTONG, CARL JEROME DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
BALISACAN, JERICHO JAY (QUALIFIED)
BALISACAN, JOMARIE TIMBAL (QUALIFIED)
BALISI, JOANNA MARIE GABELO (QUALIFIED)
BALISNOMO, CRISANTO JR. PALLEGA (WAITING LIST)
BALISNOMO, TRICIA RANAGAN (QUALIFIED)
BALISONG, ROSE ANNE JOY ATABAY (QUALIFIED)
BALITA, CHRISTA ERICA ISON (QUALIFIED)
BALITA, MELITTE CARANDANG (WAITING LIST)
BALITAAN, MARY MAE EUNICE PRADES (WAITING LIST)
BALITAAN, MATTHEW GLENN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BALITAOSAN, KEZIAH JHOIE YAP (QUALIFIED)
BALITE, RASSIELE CHAMIE TAMBIAO (QUALIFIED)
BALITON, JUDY BARRERA (WAITING LIST)
BALITON, MARIA CONCEPCION SANDOVAL (QUALIFIED)
BALIWAG, JAN ELAINE MACATANGAY (QUALIFIED)
BALIWAS, RANIEL PAULI (QUALIFIED)
BALIWAS, RYAN PAULI (WAITING LIST)
BALLENAS, MARIQUET VERDIN (WAITING LIST)
BALLESTER, JAN FREDNEIL JUANICO (QUALIFIED)
BALLESTEROS, ANNA ANGELA PASION (QUALIFIED)
BALLESTEROS, HAIZEL ANNE PANGAN (WAITING LIST)
BALLESTEROS, HANNA JOY GALIZA (WAITING LIST)
BALLESTEROS, HANNAH JOY (QUALIFIED)
BALLESTEROS, KAREN KAYE DUSDUS (QUALIFIED)
BALLESTEROS, MARIAN SHERRY (QUALIFIED)
BALLESTEROS, MARK CHESTER DEQUITO (QUALIFIED)
BALLESTEROS, VAYLORD NARCISO (QUALIFIED)
BALLESTEROS, ZANDY PIPO (WAITING LIST)
BALLINAN, ALYANA MARIE LEONARDO (QUALIFIED)
BALLON, AYLA CATALAN (QUALIFIED)
BALLON, KLARENZ NERON (QUALIFIED)
BALMADRID, ARABELLA LLENARESAS (QUALIFIED)
BALMADRID, AWESTER BEN CAMACHO (WAITING LIST)
BALMEDINA, KRYSTAL MAE TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
BALMES, AUBREY CAMILLE (QUALIFIED)
BALMES, CARMELITO JR. IMPERIAL (QUALIFIED)
BALMES, CYRENE JOYCE CHIJA (WAITING LIST)
BALMES, JESSA MAE BALATICO (QUALIFIED)
BALMES, RAMON JIMMY JR. LAGUNOY (QUALIFIED)
BALMONTE, JUSTINE ARIANE NUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BALMORES, JORRY PIQUERO (WAITING LIST)
BALNEG, JAMIE ANGELI MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
BALO, GEORGE PATRICK DESCALZO (QUALIFIED)
BALOLONG, JAMES KYLE SUMANGA (QUALIFIED)
BALOLOY, REGINA BANZUELA (QUALIFIED)
BALONDO, JOSHUA (QUALIFIED)
BALOQUING, BRIAN MURILLO (QUALIFIED)
BALT, PRINCESS YHAMLIAH DUMRANG (QUALIFIED)
BALTAZAR, COLEEN ALEXIEZ ALFONSO (QUALIFIED)
BALTAZAR, FAYE ANGELICA ROSAL (WAITING LIST)
BALTAZAR, JAMEICA SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
BALTAZAR, KREESHA MARIE PAL (QUALIFIED)
BALTE, DIANA MITCHIE SABINO (WAITING LIST)
BALUBAL, CATHERINE (WAITING LIST)
BALUCATING, GRACIEL KO (QUALIFIED)
BALURAN, JOHN AARON DALANGIN (QUALIFIED)
BALUYA, ACE DRANREB RINGOR (QUALIFIED)
BALUYOT, JAN CARLO PORRAS (QUALIFIED)
BALUYOT, JEANNE PAULETTE PAYUNAN (WAITING LIST)
BALUYOT, JOHN JOSHUA CATIN (WAITING LIST)
BALUYOT, KYLA JOYCE MIRANDA (WAITING LIST)
BALUYOT, MA. ANDREA RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
BALUYOT, NEIL KENNETH DATA (QUALIFIED)
BALUYOT, PAMELA BROSAS (WAITING LIST)
BALUYOT, SAMANTHA KAYE DELMAR (WAITING LIST)
BALUYUT, ANGEL REGALA (WAITING LIST)
BALUYUT, ERLYN VIOLA (WAITING LIST)
BALY, RICARDO II DAVID (QUALIFIED)
BALZA, CHLOE SHINE (QUALIFIED)
BAMBA, JOHN KYLE MARI JAMANDRI (QUALIFIED)
BAMBICO, RHEESEMAE ANGEL OBIEDO (WAITING LIST)
BAMIANO, KAREN HAZEL FLORES (QUALIFIED)
BANAAG, DERIC CAHIGAN (WAITING LIST)
BANAAG, GERARD DE VELA (QUALIFIED)
BANAAG, KATHLEEN GALE ANNE MARINAS (QUALIFIED)
BANAAG, KRIZZIMAE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
BANAC, CHRISTIAN LLOYD PAGHUBASAN (QUALIFIED)
BANAC, ISSAC THOMAS (QUALIFIED)
BANADERO, NIGEL LORENZO TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
BAÑAGA, MANUEL III DANAO (QUALIFIED)
BAÑAL, JEFFERSON SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
BAÑAL, JHERICK GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BANAN, JOHN PATRICK SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
BANANIA, KATLEEN MYLA LAGUERTA (WAITING LIST)
BAÑARES, ALESSANDRO BULANADI (QUALIFIED)
BAÑARES, ANNE LORAINE PAGASPAS (QUALIFIED)
BAÑARES, FRANZ CARLO AGONCILLO (WAITING LIST)
BAÑARES, JONATHAN SIMBULAN (QUALIFIED)
BAÑARES, MARIE ANMONETTE QUERO (QUALIFIED)
BAÑARES, MARK JOHN RITUAL (QUALIFIED)
BAÑARES, TIHILLA PAULLETTE BORAIS (QUALIFIED)
BAÑARIA, JOELLA ANNE BONGALOSA (QUALIFIED)
BAÑAS, HAZEL ANN DOLOERAS (QUALIFIED)
BANATAO, JENYLLE KYLA NAINGUE (QUALIFIED)
BANAWAN, CHRISTINE JOY MORGADO (QUALIFIED)
BANAWAN, MERCY MAY AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
BANAY, MHARR KRIZZANIE TULIO (WAITING LIST)
BANAYAT, LYKA SHAINE MACASLAM (WAITING LIST)
BANAYAT, MIA MONETTE MENDEZ (WAITING LIST)
BANAYO, KENNETH MARK ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
BANCOLITA, ANNE MARIEL ANGELES (WAITING LIST)
BANCOLO, JUSTINE JAYLOUR GEROLA (QUALIFIED)
BANDEJAS, JULIA CRISANTA FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
BANDEJAS, MARY ANGEL BUENSALIDO (WAITING LIST)
BANDEJAS, THERESA MAE MIRAS (WAITING LIST)
BANDELARIA, MAREON BRON (QUALIFIED)
BANDELARIA, RONALD HINDAP (WAITING LIST)
BANDICO, SHYLLAH MAE SABALLE (WAITING LIST)
BANDIOLA, JOHN ROSE ESTEVES (QUALIFIED)
BANDO, DELILA BINIAHAN (QUALIFIED)
BANDOLA, CRYSTAL SHAINE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
BANDOLA, NELSON PAUL DEREQUITO (QUALIFIED)
BANDONG, VALERIE BULAN (WAITING LIST)
BANDOQUILLO, GERALD TORRES (QUALIFIED)
BANESIO, ANGENICA TEJOME (WAITING LIST)
BAÑEZ, ALEN MIRC MANAS (WAITING LIST)
BAÑEZ, JOHN ROYLD ROS (QUALIFIED)
BAÑEZ, NHORY JAMES DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BANGAY, NEZIAH JAHZIEL SUYO (QUALIFIED)
BANGAYAN, DIVINE ELISHA FABRO (QUALIFIED)
BANGAYAN, FRANCYNE JERA CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
BANGAYAN, MARC JOHN GAMAYAO (WAITING LIST)
BANGCAYA, MICHAEL VINCENT ABARACOSSO (QUALIFIED)
BANIAGA, MERIEL ANN CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
BANIAGA, RALPH ALWIN RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
BANICO, KRITZ JYNZEL OFALLA (QUALIFIED)
BANICO, MONICO SAM MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
BANICO, ROSE MARIE PELAEZ (WAITING LIST)
BANIEL, KRISTINE TURINGAN (WAITING LIST)
BANIGON, IRISH GEL DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
BANIGOOS, MA. TERESA ANIÑON (WAITING LIST)
BANIQUED, DANIEL MACARILAY (QUALIFIED)
BANIQUED, DEBBIE RUTH PAGAR (QUALIFIED)
BANITOG, BRIGITTE CABATO (WAITING LIST)
BANLAIGAS, JEOFFREY DEEME CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
BANQUIL, KAYZEL ANNE RABUSA (WAITING LIST)
BANQUIRAY, AYA (WAITING LIST)
BANSAG, MA. TERESA IDALYN MANTAC (QUALIFIED)
BANTA, JULES VINCENT CALIWANAGAN (WAITING LIST)
BANTAY, ANNE CHELLICA ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
BANTAY, CHRISTOPHER POLEROS (WAITING LIST)
BANTAYAN, JODIBIELLE LIMPIN (QUALIFIED)
BANTIGUE, SHAMAINE ANNE PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
BANTILING, NICHOLE GARLANDO (WAITING LIST)
BANTILLO, IRISH JAZEL PENTINIO (QUALIFIED)
BANTILLO, SHEILA MAE RONATO (QUALIFIED)
BANTOG, CHRISTIAN GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
BANTOG, DENISSE REIN LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
BANTOG, MARK ARNOLD DAGLE (WAITING LIST)
BANTOG, MENOWYN CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
BANTOK, JOSE IÑIGO VERZO (QUALIFIED)
BANTOLINO, MA. YLLEN JOIZ RAMISCAL (QUALIFIED)
BANTON, JHOANA MARIE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
BANUA, ANGELICA MERANO (QUALIFIED)
BANUELOS, MELANIE MARIE DELA PEÑA (WAITING LIST)
BANZON, GLAIZA MANUSIG (WAITING LIST)
BANZON, JOSE DIOSDADO SAYAS (QUALIFIED)
BAONG, HAZEL ANN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
BAONG, MARIA ISABEL BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
BAPILAR, LAMUEL JOSEPH DELIZON (QUALIFIED)
BAPTISTA, KYRINE CRISSE QUINTON (QUALIFIED)
BAQUIRAN, CLAUDINE COTEJO (QUALIFIED)
BAQUIRAN, KAZELLE DAÑO (WAITING LIST)
BAQUIRIN, MILGIE FAITH SODOY (WAITING LIST)
BARABAR, ZYREL SY (QUALIFIED)
BARABICHO, EMMANUEL ANGELO RONQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
BARACENA, ANGEL ERIKA GALLEGO (QUALIFIED)
BARAHAN, JORNALYN ABELA (WAITING LIST)
BARAJAS, ANGELA HANNAH NOTARIO (QUALIFIED)
BARAL, FLORENCE ANN BENLIRO (QUALIFIED)
BARAÑA, ANGELINE SILVA (QUALIFIED)
BARANGAN, IVERSON GEORGE CACATIAN (QUALIFIED)
BARANGAS, JONAH MAE PEREÑA (QUALIFIED)
BARAQUEL, SOPHIA COLLEEN BERANA (QUALIFIED)
BARAQUIA, JOSETTE ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
BARAQUIEL, MA. TRISHA LIM (WAITING LIST)
BARAQUIO, BRANDON JHECQUE ARIBAN (QUALIFIED)
BARATAS, MA. IVY ANN CAGAS (WAITING LIST)
BARAZAR, ABDUL WAHAB MAGALEN (QUALIFIED)
BARBA, MA. THERESA BONIQUIT (WAITING LIST)
BARBARONA, CHERIE MAE BECERA (WAITING LIST)
BARBARONA, ROSE ANN FORTUNADO (QUALIFIED)
BARBERAN, KATRISHA JEANNE RICO (WAITING LIST)
BARBIN, MERELYN GIPA (WAITING LIST)
BARBOSA, BIANCA MARIE CAAYOHAN (QUALIFIED)
BARBOSA, JEREMIE DUMAPE (QUALIFIED)
BARBOSA, JHOANNA GILE (QUALIFIED)
BARBOZA, KRISTOFER ANDREI GADDI (QUALIFIED)
BARBUCO, GAEBRIEL ABBEY PUNONGBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BARCARSE, MARKO HENRIKO VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BARCEGA, AARON JEF NATIVIDAD (WAITING LIST)
BARCELO, EIRAND JAN CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
BARCELON, EDMOND QUERUBIN (QUALIFIED)
BARCELON, ERICA SAMPAGA (QUALIFIED)
BARCELON, LUISA VERTERRA (QUALIFIED)
BARCELON, NIKKA ROSE FERRER (QUALIFIED)
BARCELONA, CHAEYNA AISLEHM RODIL (QUALIFIED)
BARCELONA, CLYDE MICHAEL CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
BARCELONA, FRANZ HAROLD YAMO (QUALIFIED)
BARCELONA, HANNAH BEATRICE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
BARCELONA, JACOB EUSEBIO (QUALIFIED)
BARCELONA, LEAN MAY RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
BARCELONA, TRISHA YVONNE TUMAMPO (QUALIFIED)
BARCENA, KHAYCHELLE SAJOR (QUALIFIED)
BARCENAS, MARIA AMOR MORALES (QUALIFIED)
BARCENAS, XYRL LYF MONES (QUALIFIED)
BARCIAL, MA. CLEOTILDE REYES (WAITING LIST)
BARCIAL, MARIA CHRISTEL PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
BARCO, JORD DOMUNUS GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BARCOMA, YVETTE BALMORES (QUALIFIED)
BARDAJE, DHAFNELYN (QUALIFIED)
BARDELOSA, KAISER REODIQUE (QUALIFIED)
BARDINAS, ANGELO TAYO (QUALIFIED)
BARDON, DENNISE CHELLSY DIMAAPI (QUALIFIED)
BARDON, MARIEL JOY ICAT (WAITING LIST)
BARDON, RICHELLE ANN BEA (WAITING LIST)
BARDOQUILLO, ROSELYN LENDIO (WAITING LIST)
BARDULLAS, MARIANNE YNA PIMENTERO (WAITING LIST)
BARELA, SEANN JULIA MARIANO (WAITING LIST)
BAREO, ALJOHN LAPPAY (WAITING LIST)
BARES, JEA APONDAR (QUALIFIED)
BARGAYO, AMY CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
BARIAS, JACEN VHYNZ TAN (QUALIFIED)
BARICANOSA, YNA GWYNETH SAMAN (QUALIFIED)
BARICUA, JOSH EMMANUEL VENTURERO (QUALIFIED)
BARICUATRO, JOHANA FE FAALAM (WAITING LIST)
BARIOGA, JAMES ALEXANDER DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
BARIT, DAN MICHAEL (QUALIFIED)
BARLAM, JOLINA MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
BARLAM, STEPHANIE ALEZANDRIA NATIVIDAD (WAITING LIST)
BARLETA, MORFINN ALEC TONGOHAN (WAITING LIST)
BARLIS, RANZ KRISTIAN ALMORADIE (QUALIFIED)
BARLIZO, JHOANNA ROSE VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
BARLIZO, MA. CRISTINA MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
BARLOSO, DONIZHEN JANE ROQUE (WAITING LIST)
BARNACHEA, REUBEN BUHAY (QUALIFIED)
BARNUEVO, ANGEL MAE CRUZADO (WAITING LIST)
BARNUEVO, JOHN BERNARD ASILO (QUALIFIED)
BAROJA, TIFFANY KYLE INOCENTES (QUALIFIED)
BAROJABO, JOLAN LADRA (WAITING LIST)
BARON, MA. ANGIE OLAVARIO (WAITING LIST)
BARON, SYRA JOY DELOS ANGELES (WAITING LIST)
BARONDA, MARVIN DORONELA (WAITING LIST)
BARONIA, MARIA ANGELICA ANTONIO (WAITING LIST)
BARQUIN, MARY JANE PALMERO (WAITING LIST)
BARRA, KERSTEEN JOY (WAITING LIST)
BARRACA, JASMINE ESCOBIDO (WAITING LIST)
BARRACA, KRISTINE KURL REYES (QUALIFIED)
BARRACA JR., GODOFREDO CINCO (QUALIFIED)
BARRAMEDA, ANGELINE VALIENTE (QUALIFIED)
BARRAMEDA, COLLEEN ANNE RECAÑA (QUALIFIED)
BARRAMEDA, KARYLLE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
BARRANTES, RAY SANTOS LAUSE (WAITING LIST)
BARREDO, CRISELDA DIANA VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
BARREDO, KAYLA GUMBAN (QUALIFIED)
BARREDO, MADELLE MARGARET MARAON (QUALIFIED)
BARREDO, NOVERRA ZAQUITA (QUALIFIED)
BARRERA, ANGELICA JOY AVILA (WAITING LIST)
BARRETO, NATHANYA MAE AMEDO (QUALIFIED)
BARRETTO, JULIANNE QUIERRE (WAITING LIST)
BARRIAS, HERSHEY JOI SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
BARRIDO, KEVIN TEJERERO (QUALIFIED)
BARRIENTOS, ASHLEY ALUB (QUALIFIED)
BARRIENTOS, CATHERINE JOY DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)
BARRIENTOS, IRISH AUSTERO (WAITING LIST)
BARRIENTOS, JAMES BERNABE SAN DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
BARRIENTOS, JOHN RICO GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
BARRIENTOS, MENCHIE TIAGO (QUALIFIED)
BARRIENTOS, RAYMOND BARRON (QUALIFIED)
BARRIGA, EUNICE NABUAL (QUALIFIED)
BARRIO, DANICA ANN OCLARIT (WAITING LIST)
BARRION, MA.HEZEKIAN LANDICHO (WAITING LIST)
BARRION, PETER JOHN RODELES (WAITING LIST)
BARRION, SARAH CATHERINE TIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BARRIOS, ALLYANA ISABEL FRANCO (QUALIFIED)
BARRIOS, ANGELICA JOY MONSANTO (WAITING LIST)
BARRIOS, DONNALYN DIMPLE LAXINA (QUALIFIED)
BARRIOS, JELVIN JULES GALICIA (QUALIFIED)
BARRIOS, JULES EVANGEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BARRIOS, KARYME RETORIANO (QUALIFIED)
BARRIOS, RUSBY DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
BARRO, RIO VINCE (QUALIFIED)
BARRO, ROMEO FRANCO PAGATPATAN (QUALIFIED)
BARROGA, JOAN MAY PERIN (QUALIFIED)
BARROGA, JUSTINE ASHLEY VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BARROGO, KRYSTAL JOY SIMBOL (QUALIFIED)
BARRON, ANGELA LABRADOR (WAITING LIST)
BARROS, JUSTINE ANN URAGA (QUALIFIED)
BARROZO, ED LESTER MARTIN (WAITING LIST)
BARROZO, MA. LORAINE MADELA (QUALIFIED)
BARRUGA, ANGELA PATRIA (QUALIFIED)
BARRUGA, CANDY BLISSY BORIBOR (QUALIFIED)
BARRUGA, HANNAH BARRUN (QUALIFIED)
BARRUGA, JULIAN VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
BARRUGA, SHARIA DOLCE BORIBOR (WAITING LIST)
BARRUGA, STEPHANNY AREVALO (WAITING LIST)
BARRUN, JHARIS MARIE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BARSANA, ROSE ROBYN VELAÑO (WAITING LIST)
BARSATAN, ALTHEA KHYLLE BALANQUIT (QUALIFIED)
BARTICAN, RENAMY JOY BALLA (WAITING LIST)
BARTIDO, MICHAEL IAN PERICO (QUALIFIED)
BARTILAD, AARON GULAPA (QUALIFIED)
BARTILAD, FAE ELLIS BACALING (QUALIFIED)
BARTIZO, JOHN ALIREY MARCELLANA (WAITING LIST)
BARTOLA, AUBREY MILES SALAS (WAITING LIST)
BARTOLAY, ALYSSA KASSANDRA (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLO, IANNA MAE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
BARTOLO, JAYLA (WAITING LIST)
BARTOLO, JAYSON PAREL (WAITING LIST)
BARTOLO, LADY ANGELA SEGUNDO (WAITING LIST)
BARTOLO, LYNNIEL FAYE VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, CHARLES RAFAEL VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, CHRIS ANGELO ORDONEZ (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, CRISTA MARIA ISON (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, JUAN EUGENE MILANDRO BALBARONA (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, JULIAN KATRINA ITAAS (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, JULIANE LOUISE LOMEDA (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, KIMBERLY FEBRERO (WAITING LIST)
BARTOLOME, MARK JOSEPH TUBIERA (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, MIA CASSANDRA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, REGINA CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, SHIELA MAE RAGUDO (WAITING LIST)
BARTOLOME, VALLERIE CATURAS (QUALIFIED)
BARUA, JAIRA MEI BOTIS (QUALIFIED)
BARUELO, STEPHANIE NICOLE EGALIN (QUALIFIED)
BARUIZ, ANGELO MIGUEL CARILLO (WAITING LIST)
BARUÑO, EDNELLYN JEN DANTE (QUALIFIED)
BAS, FIONA MARCELA CAMANGEG (WAITING LIST)
BASA, DESIREE MARASIGAN (WAITING LIST)
BASA, JESSICA CHRISELLE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
BASA, RAYMOND SAMUEL AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
BASADA, EDLYN JOY TORRECAMPO (QUALIFIED)
BASAL, STARLENE PELOTON (QUALIFIED)
BASAN, HANNAH GRACE GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
BASAN, MARY ANGEL ABERDE (QUALIFIED)
BASAS, ANNA MARIE BUSTILLO (QUALIFIED)
BASAS, DIVINE GRACE HIPOS (QUALIFIED)
BASAY, PATRICIA NICOLAS (WAITING LIST)
BASAYSAY, AUREA MARIE NARADULLA (WAITING LIST)
BASBAÑO, JUSTIN LLOYD DAZO (QUALIFIED)
BASBASAN, LINCON LEVI COSTES (QUALIFIED)
BASCO, DANIEL JESHURUN UY (QUALIFIED)
BASCO, DAVID JESHURUN UY (QUALIFIED)
BASCO, JELLY MABBORANG (WAITING LIST)
BASCO, JOMARI RAMIREZ (WAITING LIST)
BASCO, NOEL FRANCIS MARIE FORTEZA (QUALIFIED)
BASCO, ROLAND VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
BASCO, STELLA MARIE CRUZADA (WAITING LIST)
BASCUGUIN, KRYSTEL AGONCILLO (WAITING LIST)
BASE, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN VERZOSA (QUALIFIED)
BASE, ANDREA JAMELA PAEZ (QUALIFIED)
BASE, JUVY ANN (QUALIFIED)
BASHIER, SITTIE ELHAM MAULANA (QUALIFIED)
BASILAN, ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
BASILAN, JOHN RAPHAEL CALIPES (QUALIFIED)
BASILIO, ANTTOINETTE ACAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BASILIO, JACK LOUIS LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
BASILIO, JEMERI TUBELLEZA (QUALIFIED)
BASILIO, LESLIE SALILING (QUALIFIED)
BASINILLO, LOU ANN MARIE SAMPILO (QUALIFIED)
BASISTER, ALEXANDER NOYA (QUALIFIED)
BASMAYOR, JUSTINE PAUL RICAFRANCA (QUALIFIED)
BASMAYOR, NEIL FRANCIS SASOT (QUALIFIED)
BASMAYOR, STEPHANIE BAJARO (QUALIFIED)
BASSIG, JANE ABAD (QUALIFIED)
BASSIG, MARIE GENEROUS RABANES (QUALIFIED)
BASTIAN, FRANK JARRA (QUALIFIED)
BASTONA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VILLAVEZA (WAITING LIST)
BASUL, RIA FIDELIS TENDENCIA (QUALIFIED)
BASUL, RINA CUNTAPAY (QUALIFIED)
BATA, JACINTA TENONAS (WAITING LIST)
BATA-ANON, LEAH DELA TORRE (WAITING LIST)
BATAAN, ANGEL VALENIA (WAITING LIST)
BATAAN, JALEN VINCE YVES CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BATAC, ANDREA MAY PAYUYO (QUALIFIED)
BATAC, MARC ADRIAN SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
BATACLAN, REIGN ANDREW DIOCALES (QUALIFIED)
BATALLER, KATHERINE ADVINCULA (QUALIFIED)
BATALLER, NICA B. (QUALIFIED)
BATALLON, RIZELLE KAYE SEREDRICA (WAITING LIST)
BATALON, ANNE PHOEBE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BATAN, ANGELICA TERENCIO (WAITING LIST)
BATANG, JEHAN SALMINGO (WAITING LIST)
BATARA, DULCE MARIE GAIN (QUALIFIED)
BATARA, JOHAIRA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
BATARA, KARINA TRISHA ANNE ARIAGA (QUALIFIED)
BATAYOLA, IMOAN TABUG (QUALIFIED)
BATAYOLA, KRISTINE KYLE BARLAN (QUALIFIED)
BATE, CECILLE ROCERO (QUALIFIED)
BATENGA, AREN CARLO SENIER (QUALIFIED)
BATERISNA, MA. REGINA DEGUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
BATHAN, JOANNA NICHOLE VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
BATI, MICHELLE MIGUEL (WAITING LIST)
BATIANCILA, JOLAND ABBY ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
BATINGAN, JOAN CAINOY (QUALIFIED)
BATINGAN, LARA RINOA CABAN (QUALIFIED)
BATINO, ALLIAD NICHOLAS CAUDILLA (QUALIFIED)
BATION, RENIEL JAMES PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
BATO, ROB CHRISTIAN ISIDRO (QUALIFIED)
BATOBATO, ANGELA ISABEL ALMIÑANA (QUALIFIED)
BATOL, FREDRICK JOHN CHAN (QUALIFIED)
BATOLINA, ADRIANNE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
BATOLIÑO, KIM GERLYN SIERVO (WAITING LIST)
BATONGBAKAL, REYCYN MOLINA (WAITING LIST)
BATONGHINOG, EJ MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
BATONGHINOG, JOHN RYAN TORREJOS (QUALIFIED)
BATOON, CHRISTIAN JEI CABANCE (QUALIFIED)
BATOY, MARIA ANGELA KABILING (WAITING LIST)
BATRALO, GABRIELLE ESCUDERO (QUALIFIED)
BATRALO, JUSTINE BEAH ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
BATTUING, MARY ANGELA CASERIA (WAITING LIST)
BATTULAYAN, CHARISA ALYSSA PELLOSIS (WAITING LIST)
BATULAN, ANGELA JOCSON (QUALIFIED)
BATURIANO, HEIDILYN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
BATUSAN III, JESUS CLEMENTE (QUALIFIED)
BATUTAY, MARS EMMANUEL ESTOSE (QUALIFIED)
BAUA, ANJELECA NITORAL (WAITING LIST)
BAUI, ROMLYN ALBIENNE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
BAUN, AIVEN CARL PLANILLO (QUALIFIED)
BAUSAS, BRYAN DHERRYCH CHIONG (QUALIFIED)
BAUSIN, LEAH KATRINE LAPLANA (WAITING LIST)
BAUSING, JOSHUA RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ABIGAILE BANDILLA (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, AIMEE SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ALREIGN JOYCE DE PAZ (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA MARIE NABAYRA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ALYSSA MEI PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ANDREA MICCA FLORES (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ANGELINA BONGAR (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, ANNA ROSE CABUANG (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ASHLEY STAR BON (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, BEA MONDERO (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, CHARLES ANDREW BLONES (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, CHELSIE ASCAÑO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE BOMBITA (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, CRISTINE JEI TABAJAC (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, DIANA DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, DIVINE GRACE TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, DRANOEL JOHN PACIA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, EDUARDO OLIVAR (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ELVIN MARC MANTES (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ENRICO CARLOS (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, EULA MARIE MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, HANNAH JANE (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, HANNAH JANE SINCIOCO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, HANS RAFAEL GERON (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, HERALD JAY HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, INGRID ROSE JACINTO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, IVANA KELLY MIER (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, JAMES CHRISTIAN FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JAYMAR NAPERI (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JAYMEE ARABELLA MAGTIBAY (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JERICKO NASH PICHAY (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JEWEL AUBREY VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JOHN CHRISTIAN SANOY (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, JOSHUA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JOYCE ANN LIMBOY (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, JUDIEL PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JUDITH ANN ROSENDE (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JUSTINE AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, KARL JOSHUA CACERES (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, KYLA RAPADA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, LEAN SAMUEL ALARAS (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, LEE ALFONSO PALMA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, LENY GADANG (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, LEOREY MHAY RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, LOUIS JAMES REYES (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, LOUISE MARU ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MA. ABIGAIL FLORIANO (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, MA. MIKAELA ROLLUQUI (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, MA. YSABEL EMIL GALANG (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MARCELO III DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, MARK DAVE REYES (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, MARK RUSSEL MULINGBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE BAUA (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, MARY ROSE LANABAN (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MATTHEW PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MC RAYSON ABAD (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MIA LOYCE EREVE (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, MICAELLA VALLERY DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MIGUEL LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, NICA PAULA SEBASTIAN (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, NICOLE ANNE GARRATA (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, PAULA VANESSA ESPAYOS (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, RAJIEL BAS (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, RASCHED AMSCHEL (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, RECHELLE BASIERTO (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, RECHER RYCE (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, RHEMA THEL SAHAGUN (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ROB SHANDELL CALOSA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, RONIEL JADOC (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ROVILIE VELASQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, RUFFA MAE TUAYON (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, RYANCLARK (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, SHARINA JOY VIUDEZ (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, SHEILA MARIE ESPINAR (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, SHEIRA MAE JAMIAS (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, SOPHIA YVETTE TAGUMASI (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, WINSLY PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, XENT XYRELL PERDIGON (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA JR., ALLAN LEE (QUALIFIED)
BAUTO, ALLELI GRACE ARCONADO (WAITING LIST)
BAUTO, GENEROUS JOY JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
BAUTO, MIKAELA MAE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
BAUZON, CHARLIE MARARAC (QUALIFIED)
BAUZON, KAREN JOY AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
BAYABAN, CHRISTIAN JAY JUMILLA (QUALIFIED)
BAYABAN, DAN GEOFFREY ARENA (QUALIFIED)
BAYABORDA, JADEN ROSS PADILLA (WAITING LIST)
BAYABORDA, LIA BUSILIG (WAITING LIST)
BAYACA, CHERYL SHAYNE MAGTIZA (QUALIFIED)
BAYAN, ARJAY (QUALIFIED)
BAYAN, FRANCHESKA JAIYNNE YOUNG (WAITING LIST)
BAYAN, KEANO CALLOS (QUALIFIED)
BAYANAY, ARRIANE QUIÑONEZ (QUALIFIED)
BAYANAY, JOHN PAUL TAGUMPAY (QUALIFIED)
BAYANGOS, MA.TERESA TALDE (WAITING LIST)
BAYANI, ANGELICA MAY VERGAÑO (WAITING LIST)
BAYANI, CHERRY ANN ARIMADO (WAITING LIST)
BAYANI, JAMES PHILIP SAMANIEGO (WAITING LIST)
BAYAS, CHRISTINE CANTACO (QUALIFIED)
BAYAWON, JACE MERYLLE DULNUAN (QUALIFIED)
BAYBAY, JEREMY VILLADIEGO (QUALIFIED)
BAYBAYAN, IVERSON PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
BAYBAYON, ANGELO ILAO (WAITING LIST)
BAYBIN, KIMBERLY PALCONITE (QUALIFIED)
BAYDO, PATRICIA ANNE DELFIN (WAITING LIST)
BAYETA, JERALD HURBODA (QUALIFIED)
BAYHON, BEULAH VENICE GACUSAN (QUALIFIED)
BAYHON, WILLIAM BUNDA (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, ADRIAN GELYN ARDOÑA (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, ADRIENE JAMES BERNADOS (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, BILLY JOY SIMOUN MALISA (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, DAVI ROSE (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, GESSELLYN REYES (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, JEAN MARIE BATAS (WAITING LIST)
BAYLON, JETHEL EDWARD ABLAO (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, LORIFE FRAGA (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, MARIANNE BERNADETTE MEMPIN (WAITING LIST)
BAYLON, RAVEN GERERO (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, SHEINA FLORES (WAITING LIST)
BAYNA, JAN HERALD AVELINO (QUALIFIED)
BAYNA, REIGN ZOE FIONA DOROL (QUALIFIED)
BAYOG, ANTHONY JAMES PIDO (QUALIFIED)
BAYOG, DUSTIN JAMES PIDO (WAITING LIST)
BAYONA, MARIA TRISHIA AMERICA (WAITING LIST)
BAYONETA, PEARL AUDREY LANUZO (QUALIFIED)
BAYONGAN, REGINA CARLA PADRINO (QUALIFIED)
BAYONITO, CARL MIGUEL SEVILLENO (QUALIFIED)
BAYONITO, QUENNIE LYNN ARCINUE (QUALIFIED)
BAYONON, JOHN RAINIER GALMAN (QUALIFIED)
BAYONON, TROY JAMIL DEZA (QUALIFIED)
BAYOT, PAUL STEPHEN JADORMIO (WAITING LIST)
BAYOT, ROBHERT TY (QUALIFIED)
BAYOTAS, ABCDE AEIOU SAGRADO (QUALIFIED)
BAYOTLANG, ANGIE ROSE EVANGELISTA (WAITING LIST)
BAYSA, ALDRIN JAY NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
BAYSA, NOEL ANDREW GAON (QUALIFIED)
BAYTAN, CATHERINE ROSE (QUALIFIED)
BAYUBAY, PAUL JOSHUA MANALO (WAITING LIST)
BEA, ANDREA NICOLE PATIAG (QUALIFIED)
BEA, CATHERINE SIMONETTE ADVINCULA (QUALIFIED)
BEA, JAMES NIKOLAI SINNUNG (QUALIFIED)
BEA, MA. CRIZZLE BORILLO (WAITING LIST)
BEA, SHARMAINE ALLEN DE GUIA (QUALIFIED)
BEADOY, KATHERINE MACALALAD (WAITING LIST)
BEAÑO, JESSA MHEL GENANDA (QUALIFIED)
BEAZON, NIÑO ALEJANDRO BINUA (QUALIFIED)
BEBAR, ANNE MARIELLE FAUSTINO (QUALIFIED)
BEBE, GABRIEL PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
BEBING, ALEXANDRA DE RAMA (QUALIFIED)
BEBITA, JOHN MEL FRED ESPIÑA (QUALIFIED)
BEBOSO, CHRISTINE (WAITING LIST)
BECARES, PEARL ANNE BOTOY (QUALIFIED)
BECHAYDA, JANNAH RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BECHAYDA, TONI MARIELLE ESTRERA (QUALIFIED)
BEDANA, PRINCESS LOVE RAGEL (WAITING LIST)
BEDAÑA, MARIA JUBELLE BATHAN (QUALIFIED)
BEDAR, KATRINA DACANAY (QUALIFIED)
BEDIA, SHERRIANNE ESTO (QUALIFIED)
BEGONIA, IRISH DIMPLE CONTRERAS (WAITING LIST)
BEJAR, HAZEL UY (QUALIFIED)
BEJAR, JULIANNE MARIE CAGOYONG (QUALIFIED)
BEJASA, RIA MILARCA QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)
BEJER, DAVID RENZEL DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
BEJERANO, KENT DECRITO (QUALIFIED)
BEJO, ALYANNA JOY DALMACIO (WAITING LIST)
BEJO, ARCQUEEN DACUYAN (WAITING LIST)
BEJO, JOHN MICHAEL SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
BELA-ONG, JULIANNE CATHERINE ANDAG (QUALIFIED)
BELANO, REEM BALBABOCO (WAITING LIST)
BELAOS, ANIEL CYRUS TUPAL (QUALIFIED)
BELARA, DAMIAN JOSHUA ANTONIO PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
BELARDO, NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
BELARMINO, ANTONETTE BANDOL (WAITING LIST)
BELARMINO, CYKIMAE ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
BELARMINO, CYNTHIA OLIVA (WAITING LIST)
BELARMINO, JASON PABLO (QUALIFIED)
BELARMINO, JENNY ANN VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
BELARMINO, JOSEPH NOEL LUNA (QUALIFIED)
BELAS, ANGELA (WAITING LIST)
BELAS, PATRICK CAESAR (QUALIFIED)
BELDA, ARVELLY ANN BAYLON (WAITING LIST)
BELDAD, FRANKLIN (QUALIFIED)
BELEN, DANILO III SAMANIEGO (QUALIFIED)
BELEN, JOEREL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
BELEN, JUSTINE ANN DIAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
BELEN, NICOLE ATHENA OJANO (WAITING LIST)
BELEN, REYNALDO JR. TINIO (WAITING LIST)
BELGA, ADELINE VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
BELGA, CATHERINE DAWN GALIDO (QUALIFIED)
BELGADO, KELLY ANTONETTE VILLA (WAITING LIST)
BELGAR, EVIANE LAFRADES (QUALIFIED)
BELICARIO, JULES DOMINIQUE PLATINO (QUALIFIED)
BELISINA, FATIMA SILVESTRE (WAITING LIST)
BELISTA, YZABELLE DESIREE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
BELLA, MAXINE FAYE SAUSA (QUALIFIED)
BELLAFLOR, MARIAH SIDNEY BOADO (QUALIFIED)
BELLEDO, NHELSON (QUALIFIED)
BELLEN, HANNA JANE BERGONIO (WAITING LIST)
BELLEN, MARK PAUL LUIZ GALLO (QUALIFIED)
BELLEZA, KARLA GRACE NALDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BELLO, AREBEE JAY TIAO (WAITING LIST)
BELLO, CARLA PATRICIA TAFALLA (WAITING LIST)
BELLO, GABRIELLE SARAH (QUALIFIED)
BELLO, JEREMIAH ANCHETA (QUALIFIED)
BELLO, LHEA CELLE LOÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
BELLO, MARK TRISTAN BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
BELLOSILLO, ERWIN RANA (WAITING LIST)
BELLOSILLO, NATHANIEL (QUALIFIED)
BELMES, JANUS YU (QUALIFIED)
BELMONTE, ALYANNA RHINOAH REYES (QUALIFIED)
BELMONTE, CHRISTIAN BASA (WAITING LIST)
BELMONTE, LORIELYN YU (WAITING LIST)
BELMONTE, SAMSEL JOHN ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
BELNAS, JAN ILYVEM BASCO (QUALIFIED)
BELO, MARK NANTEZA (QUALIFIED)
BELONIO, CHRISTIAN ALLEN AURELIO (WAITING LIST)
BELORO, DENISE CORPORAL (QUALIFIED)
BELOY, CHRISTIAN PENERA (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, AIRA ANGELICA LAGULA (WAITING LIST)
BELTRAN, ANGELO NAING (WAITING LIST)
BELTRAN, AUBREY TRIZHA RUPERTO (WAITING LIST)
BELTRAN, DANELLE SAN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, DANICA JANE (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, ERICKA ANDRES (WAITING LIST)
BELTRAN, FRANZ NICOLAS EUSTAQUIO (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, JULIUS JEF GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
BELTRAN, KARL ARVIN (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, LUKE MACALINAO (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, MARICEL (WAITING LIST)
BELTRAN, MARY JOY BRONDO (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, REYNALDO EMMANUEL GALLEPOSO (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, SHARLENE ORGETA (QUALIFIED)
BELZA, JOESSA LYKA GILLO (WAITING LIST)
BENABISE, DARLENE ORCAJADA (WAITING LIST)
BENAMER, ANGELICA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BENAMIR, MARK JAMES MALINAO (QUALIFIED)
BENAVIDES, ERIEL JOHN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BENAVIDES, JULIA MAREE ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
BENAVIDES, KIMBERLYN LAMAC (WAITING LIST)
BENAVIDEZ, JANINE CORPUZ (WAITING LIST)
BENAVIDEZ, JOANNE GANIGAN (WAITING LIST)
BENAVIDEZ, MARICAR URSUA (WAITING LIST)
BENDAL, ANGEL JOY ERMINO (WAITING LIST)
BENDECIO, LIEZEL PALANG-AT (WAITING LIST)
BENDIAN, PAOLO BENASA (QUALIFIED)
BENDIJO, CHYNNA MAE GAPASIN (QUALIFIED)
BENEDICTO, ALLYSSA KIM CALUNGSOD (WAITING LIST)
BENEDICTO, ANDRIAN PAUL ELCANO (WAITING LIST)
BENEDICTO, JULIE ANNE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
BENEDICTO, KYLA SOFIA BORNALES (QUALIFIED)
BENEDICTO, YSHIE LEE CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
BENESISTO, DESIREE CLARK (QUALIFIED)
BENGAN, ARYANNA MIKAELA CONLU (QUALIFIED)
BENIG, BENJAMIN JR. ROBERTO (QUALIFIED)
BENIGLA, ISAAC REOLA (WAITING LIST)
BENIGNO, MARY ROSE ANACIO (QUALIFIED)
BENIGNO, NANETTE DUERME (WAITING LIST)
BENITEZ, JUSTINE ASTRERO (WAITING LIST)
BENITEZ, MA.HANNAH JUSTINE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BENITEZ, NELSON ARAGON (WAITING LIST)
BENITEZ, PAOLO NOEL AURES (QUALIFIED)
BENITO, HONEY LETTE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
BENLAYO, ANGELIKA DE MESA (WAITING LIST)
BENOCAS, JOHN CHRISLAIN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BENOSA, LARA MAE CAPISTRANO (WAITING LIST)
BENSIG, RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
BEO, CATHERINE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
BEQUILLA, ROCHELLE LOVE MAGBANUA (QUALIFIED)
BEQUILLO, QUENNIE BERNARDINE DAHAN (QUALIFIED)
BER ADO, SAMANTHA BEATRICE DE ANDRES (WAITING LIST)
BERALDE, IVAN VILLA (QUALIFIED)
BERANO, AVERIL ROJAS (WAITING LIST)
BERAQUIT, JAMIE LYNN CARRASCO (QUALIFIED)
BERAQUIT, LOREINE SALVADOR (WAITING LIST)
BERASIS, JHOVIE MONGAYA (WAITING LIST)
BERATIO, DIANA MARIE CHAN (QUALIFIED)
BERBEDEL, MIKA JANEL PASAQUIAN (QUALIFIED)
BERBON, ROCHELLE MAE DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
BERCASIO, JENNILYN TAN (WAITING LIST)
BERCASIO, RHEA DENNISE BABAGAY (QUALIFIED)
BERCES, ALEJANDRO CREED BISQUERA (WAITING LIST)
BERCILES, ARIANE JOY OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
BERDAN, ANIEVA JADE DEMAIN (QUALIFIED)
BERDAN, JAN ADAM KABIGTING (QUALIFIED)
BERDIJO, ALLIAH ZELLE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
BERDIN, BRYAN OCCIDENTAL (QUALIFIED)
BERDIN, EZEKIEL TORRECAMPO (QUALIFIED)
BERDIN, GWYNETH NAOMI MATULLANO (QUALIFIED)
BERDIN, MARIAH KRISTELIE ARIÑO (WAITING LIST)
BERDOLAGA, PATRICIA ANNE BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)
BEREÑA, JONAS DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BERENGUEL, CHRISTINE JOY ANGUE (QUALIFIED)
BERENIO, MARIE JOYCE SANGALANG (QUALIFIED)
BEREÑO, DANAH JOYCE SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
BERGANIO, RONE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BERGANTIN, GABRIEL GALLARTE (QUALIFIED)
BERGOLA, KHRYX RHOIEN DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
BERGONIA, ARABELLA PROJAS (WAITING LIST)
BERGONIA, CHRISTIAN HARRI DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
BERGONIA, PRINCESS DUMON (QUALIFIED)
BERGONIO, ANGELI DOMATO (QUALIFIED)
BERGONIO, MHELL FRANCIS MARCHAN (QUALIFIED)
BERICO, ERNEST FABUTT (QUALIFIED)
BERINGA, PRINCESS AUBREY LOVE BELDA (QUALIFIED)
BERINGUELA, KENJI ROSWELL (QUALIFIED)
BERJA, FRANCINE LOUISE SALVIO (QUALIFIED)
BERJA, LUKE EIDREF AGAPITO GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BERJA, MA. JEMELYN SERVITA (WAITING LIST)
BERJA, ROBIN ART GINES (QUALIFIED)
BERMAS, JANYL KISHA SUAREZ (WAITING LIST)
BERMUDEZ, BIANCA MONIQUE DURAN (WAITING LIST)
BERMUDEZ, SEBASTIAN FULGENCIO (QUALIFIED)
BERMUDEZ, THEA FELICITY MEJALA (QUALIFIED)
BERMUDEZ, TRISHA (QUALIFIED)
BERMUDEZ, ZOELAH KRISTINE COMBES (QUALIFIED)
BERMUDO, JESSA MAE PAYLOGA (QUALIFIED)
BERMUDO, MARIA YVOUNNE ACERO (QUALIFIED)
BERMUDO, VENICE MARIE CONDOR (WAITING LIST)
BERMUDO, WIDGENE SANGUENZA (QUALIFIED)
BERMUNDO, BRYNE LEE BARON (WAITING LIST)
BERMUNDO, JAMAILAH RANIT (QUALIFIED)
BERMUNDO, REJEAN VALLEJOS (WAITING LIST)
BERNABE, ALECK JADE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, ALESSANDRA LOUISE ELUZON (WAITING LIST)
BERNABE, ANNE JHUDIEL CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, ARRIANE JOIE SINANGOTE (WAITING LIST)
BERNABE, BLESSA JULIA LACORTE (WAITING LIST)
BERNABE, CARLOS BENZON RUBI (WAITING LIST)
BERNABE, DANIELLA GRACIELLE GILMAN (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, ISABELA LOUISE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, JOHN ERIC MAGAN (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, JUSTIN ROSS DOROZAN (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, NIÑA ELISA TORMON (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, RICCI VANESSA PARUNGAO (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, SHELLA MAE RABOY (WAITING LIST)
BERNADAS, MARVIC GUARINO (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, AIRA YSABEL MINERVA (WAITING LIST)
BERNAL, ANGELO QUIOGUE (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, JANELA BASAS (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, JEFFERSON HICAP (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, JICELLE PATULIN (WAITING LIST)
BERNAL, MARJORIE ABELLO (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, PEARLY JOY RATILLA (QUALIFIED)
BERNALDEZ, FRANCESCA ANDREA RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
BERNALES, MARC JUNNIE CARAMANCION (QUALIFIED)
BERNANDINO, KAYE ANDREA NACABUAN (WAITING LIST)
BERNANTE, JASMIN CABACANG (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDINO, ANNE CLARICE FABRO (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDINO, CYRENAE LAGUNSAD (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDINO, DANICA JANE NATE (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDINO, JAN XAVIER PUNONGBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDINO, KIRSTIN IZIANA BAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDINO, LANCE YAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDINO, YANNA NIZA BULLECER (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDO, ALONA AMOR MABAZZA (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, APRIL ANE MANALO (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDO, CARL JOSHUA SATURNO (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, CARLA CARYL DEINLA (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDO, EURIE MOLIH VINUYA (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDO, FRANCIS EDCEL FABIAN (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, JANINE CAOILE (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDO, JULIA LOUISE NAM-AY (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDO, JULYANNE RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, LOVELY FERRER (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDO, LUIS MANUEL CULIANAN (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, MA. DHEA ANGELINE AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, MARK ANGEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, MELISSA CORNITA (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDO, PAULA ANGELICA LLAMADO (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, PRINZE JIMUEL LACSON (QUALIFIED)
BERNARTE, KENYON DIESLE ABOBO (QUALIFIED)
BERNIDO, RIZA MAE AGUILAR (WAITING LIST)
BEROÑA, ANGEL JOY ARCAYOS (WAITING LIST)
BERONES, MARISELLE JELINA CRESCINI (QUALIFIED)
BEROS, CHANNELE REYNALDINE YU (WAITING LIST)
BEROY, JASMIN JOY PETALDE (QUALIFIED)
BEROY, RAIN ALLONA VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
BERRO, JAIRUS ANDREW ALDOVINO (QUALIFIED)
BERSABAL, THRICIA MAE AGUSA (QUALIFIED)
BERSABE, DOMINIC ANTONY DIA (QUALIFIED)
BERSAMINA, JUSTIN NATHANIEL ANGELITUD (QUALIFIED)
BERSAMINA, RUFFA MAE BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
BERTE, DANROLD DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
BERTILLO, BALTAZAR JR. SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
BERTILLO, CARL JOHN TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
BERTIZ, JOHN REY ARABIA (WAITING LIST)
BERTOS, MA. KRIZIA ANDREA SISON (QUALIFIED)
BERUNIO, JOHN KYLE ANDREI PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
BERZABAL, RIGELLE FREYA MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
BESA, JIANINA VENNICE TECSON (QUALIFIED)
BESA, KIRK PATRICK TARUN (QUALIFIED)
BESA, MARIA KRIZZIE NICOLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BESAGRE, DESIREE KAYE LICUDINE (WAITING LIST)
BESANA, ELDRICK ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
BESANA, JUAN MARCO ESERIO (QUALIFIED)
BESANA, LOVELY CAMILLE DE LOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
BESANA, MA. ARABELLA TONETTE PILLARDA (WAITING LIST)
BESANA, QUEENIE ROSE PERCIA (QUALIFIED)
BESARIO, VOLTAIRE MIRAS (QUALIFIED)
BESIRA, STEVEN ARAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
BESMONTE, CRISTINE BUCE (WAITING LIST)
BESMONTE, KIM ALDRIN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
BESMONTE, PRINCESS BEA (WAITING LIST)
BESOÑA, JOHN PATRICK BOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
BESORIO, JOHN PAUL AWE (QUALIFIED)
BESTAL, PRINCESS ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
BESTAL, RICHARD VALMORIA (QUALIFIED)
BETANIO, BRYANNE ALISSANDRA ILIGAN (QUALIFIED)
BETCO, KATE ANNE BARRIENTOS (WAITING LIST)
BETIC, JOHN ROBERT GALIT (QUALIFIED)
BETIS, WYOMI CHLOE GUERRERO (QUALIFIED)
BETONIO, KRISTINE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
BETONTA, MICHELLE OLLERES (QUALIFIED)
BETORICO, JOHN LAWRENCE (QUALIFIED)
BEZ, ALYSSA ERIKA CALPO (QUALIFIED)
BHO, ANDREI CORTUNA (QUALIFIED)
BIACAN, MARVEN MAGALI (WAITING LIST)
BIACORA, JIMUEL ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
BIAGTAN, JENNIFER JAN ANORE (WAITING LIST)
BIAGTAN, ROSE ANN JUNIO (QUALIFIED)
BIAGTAS, ENRICO CHARLES OLIVER (QUALIFIED)
BIALA, VINZ DANZEL GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
BIALEN, KEVIN JOSHUA ESMERIO (QUALIFIED)
BIAS, FRANCE BASTONA (WAITING LIST)
BIASURA, JEANELLA MARIE DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)
BIAZON, BETHA MAE ADAN (QUALIFIED)
BIAZON, LHONDY MHAR PALATINO (QUALIFIED)
BIBAOCO, ANDREI VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
BIBAT, CRYS ANGELIE MARQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
BIBES, CZARINA DE GUCENA (QUALIFIED)
BICO, BIANLYN MARJORI DESCARGA (QUALIFIED)
BICO, GERALDINE ALIGWAY (QUALIFIED)
BIE, JERICO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BIEN, ANDREA ELISE SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
BIEN, JENNETH (WAITING LIST)
BIEN, MA. ERLINDA ENCISO (QUALIFIED)
BIENDO, MARIELLE (QUALIFIED)
BIGAW, SHARMAINE ALLANA GUEVARA (WAITING LIST)
BIGCAS, JAN MARC DUKA (QUALIFIED)
BIGNOTEA, KETHLIN MANIMTIM (WAITING LIST)
BIGORNIA, PRIMALEE BENIGAY (QUALIFIED)
BIGTAS, MANUEL CHRISTOPHER BORABO (WAITING LIST)
BIHASA, DONNA ANGELIQUE BONGALON (QUALIFIED)
BIHIS, JAMAICA SALVALEON (QUALIFIED)
BIJASA, JAMIE POLINTAN (QUALIFIED)
BILALO, TRISHA GILO (QUALIFIED)
BILANDRES, DANICA MACARANAS (QUALIFIED)
BILAW, JONATHAN ALLEN SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
BILBAO, ALBRIX ABIOG (WAITING LIST)
BILELA, IVAN MADRIA (WAITING LIST)
BILES, ERIK BAGASINA (QUALIFIED)
BILLANO, JOHN-LOYD GRACIA (QUALIFIED)
BILLEDO, CHRISTIAN MABANSAG (WAITING LIST)
BILLEN, JHOANNALUZ BARIUAD (QUALIFIED)
BILLONA, DAISY ALBINO (QUALIFIED)
BILLONES, AILEEN ARIO (QUALIFIED)
BILLONES, GLADYS JAMES BAREO (QUALIFIED)
BILLONES, JIA PALADIN (QUALIFIED)
BILLONES, KIRBY HAROLD BARTOLO (QUALIFIED)
BILLONES, MA. ANGELINE LARDERA (QUALIFIED)
BILLONES, MA. JONALYN ALINDAO (QUALIFIED)
BILLONES, RICHMOND JOHN OLBINADO (QUALIFIED)
BILLONES, VINCENT ANGELO VILLASANA (QUALIFIED)
BILLOTE, JULLIA MIRE DIMAANO (QUALIFIED)
BILOG, ANDREA CITA ANGARA (WAITING LIST)
BILOG, TEMOTHY JOHN GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
BINALA, ANDREW BRYCE CATULIN (QUALIFIED)
BINALA, JUSTINE JULIANNAH (WAITING LIST)
BINALLA, JESSIE BENAMIRA (WAITING LIST)
BINAMIRA, ANGELA RUBIO (WAITING LIST)
BINAMIRA, ERICKA IMPUESTO (WAITING LIST)
BIÑAR, AZPHYR BEDUYA (QUALIFIED)
BIÑAR, JILLIAN MEI EMPEO (WAITING LIST)
BINARAO, CHRISIE MAE COBARDO (WAITING LIST)
BINARAO, EMMANUEL DEPANTE (QUALIFIED)
BIÑAS, STEVEN DE OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
BINASAHAN, ANGELINE AGLINAO (QUALIFIED)
BINASOY, MARY ANTHONETTE BABARAN (QUALIFIED)
BINASOY, VINCE ANGELO NALANGAN (WAITING LIST)
BINATARA, OMELHAYA SAMPORNA (WAITING LIST)
BINAY, NICOLE ANGELA FLORES (QUALIFIED)
BINAY, REX ONNEL SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
BINAYUG, SARAH MAE GALIZA (WAITING LIST)
BINDOL, JEREMY TUBIANOSA (QUALIFIED)
BINGAYAN, DENIEL CATE PRESENTACION (WAITING LIST)
BINGAYEN, JERICHO MARLON, JR. YUMANG (QUALIFIED)
BINUYA, JASMINE JOY QUEYQUEP (WAITING LIST)
BINUYA, JAYMEE PALISOC (QUALIFIED)
BINUYA, JERYLL ABYLAINE REYES (WAITING LIST)
BIO, ALEXANDER AMIGABLE (WAITING LIST)
BION, DIVINE GRACE PARAGAS (QUALIFIED)
BIRAO, SHAIREYN (QUALIFIED)
BIRATA, ABIGAIL BRAGAIS (WAITING LIST)
BIRATA, ASHLEY BRAGAIS (WAITING LIST)
BIROG, KENJEE GLENN (WAITING LIST)
BIROL, SOPHIA JANE QUILALA (QUALIFIED)
BISAGAS, JOEMIL ABILONG (QUALIFIED)
BISARES, ANGELICA (QUALIFIED)
BISCOCHO, JANET BASINAL (QUALIFIED)
BISCOCHO, JUSTIN JOSEPH SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
BISCOCHO, MARY LICEL ARANDA (QUALIFIED)
BISCOCHO, REESE MAE BATARAO (QUALIFIED)
BISDA, MADELINE KATE PARAS (QUALIFIED)
BISDA, MARC LESTHER LAYGO (WAITING LIST)
BISENIO, ANDREA CARMELA MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
BISMAR, CHRISTINA ANGELICA AÑONUEVO (WAITING LIST)
BISMONTE, CHRISTIAN ELEY CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
BISNAR, NATHANIEL YAPE (QUALIFIED)
BITANCUR, JUDY ANN GATCHALIAN (WAITING LIST)
BITANCUR, RONN LENARD SY (WAITING LIST)
BITANGA, CYRILLE CLAIRE SALCEDO (QUALIFIED)
BITAO, JHON RUSSELL BENJAMIN DY (QUALIFIED)
BITARA, DANIELLE CARCUSIA (WAITING LIST)
BITARA, PATRICIA MARIE VIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
BITERANTA, JANELLE BEJISON (WAITING LIST)
BITERANTA, SHAIRA MAY ALBAO (QUALIFIED)
BITON, LIWENSKIE SAWAYSAWAY (WAITING LIST)
BITONG, RENN QUEVIN QUERIJERO (WAITING LIST)
BITOS, ELISHA SARCO (QUALIFIED)
BITUIN, ALDRIN (QUALIFIED)
BIYO, SARAH MAE TOMEÑIO (WAITING LIST)
BLACER, ANNE GABRIELLE CARREON (WAITING LIST)
BLACER, DON CEDRIC TORRES (QUALIFIED)
BLANCAFLOD, MA. JORDANA ANGELINE MATEO (QUALIFIED)
BLANCAFLOR, IANA ROSE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BLANCAS, AISHA SANJUAN (WAITING LIST)
BLANCIA, CHLOE EDRIENNE GUINGAB (WAITING LIST)
BLANCO, ADRIAN TORRES (WAITING LIST)
BLANCO, CHRISTINE ANGELA DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
BLANCO, ELORA GAYLE ROAN (WAITING LIST)
BLANCO, JAMES LUIS BEDIOT (QUALIFIED)
BLANCO, KIANA MARIE FAJARDO (WAITING LIST)
BLANCO, RYAINNE LUNA SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
BLANDO, SHARMAINE LAI ALINA (WAITING LIST)
BLANQUEZA, RACHELE RACINES (QUALIFIED)
BLANZA, JEN ROBERT DANCEL (QUALIFIED)
BLAS, MARANNE GERALD OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
BLASCO, JEROME MANUEL MALICDEM (QUALIFIED)
BLAY, WENDELL JAMES JARDINES (QUALIFIED)
BLAZO, ARRIANE ROY HILARMAN (WAITING LIST)
BLAZO, BEAULLAH . (WAITING LIST)
BLAZO, CYRIL SUMMER TORRES (QUALIFIED)
BLENTE, CYRUS RIEL UMASO (QUALIFIED)
BO, JAYSON ARCEO (QUALIFIED)
BO, JOHN JEFFREY REARIO (QUALIFIED)
BOADO, ANDREA QUEZADA (WAITING LIST)
BOADO, ANGELINE BAGABAG (WAITING LIST)
BOBADILLA, ANNE DESIREE TIAMZON (QUALIFIED)
BOBARES, MA. THERESA GUAVES (WAITING LIST)
BOBIER, EZHEKIEL JOSH (QUALIFIED)
BOBIS, AHVEGAIL SALVA (QUALIFIED)
BOBIS, FLORENCE ZEEZEL BOM (WAITING LIST)
BOBIS, FRANCIS SEBASTHIAN GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
BOBIS, JOHN ISIAH BAGASALA (WAITING LIST)
BOBIS, RIA EJES (WAITING LIST)
BOBIS, SHARMAINE ANDREA GAIL MADRIAGA (QUALIFIED)
BOCAYA, WARREN WALET (QUALIFIED)
BOCESO, MARY LANCE GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
BOCO, JULIA SOFIA FORNALES (QUALIFIED)
BOCO, MA. CHARLYN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
BOCOL, MOHAMAD GHAZALI SHAFFIE SIBA (QUALIFIED)
BOCTUANON, DIVINE ERICKA MEDELO (QUALIFIED)
BODIAO, JOUSH MATTHEW OCANG (QUALIFIED)
BODINO, KIM ALYSSON DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
BODOMO, JOHANNE MARIE SALVE (WAITING LIST)
BODOSO, KIM FRANCINE BODOSO (WAITING LIST)
BOGATE, KRIZIA GABRIEL JAMBARO (WAITING LIST)
BOGNOT, JOHN ALBERT DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
BOGNOT, SEAN CHRISTOPHER RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BOHOL, CHRISTIAN OCHOA (QUALIFIED)
BOHOL, DANICA MEA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BOHOL, SOFHIA LORRAINE LUCEÑARA (WAITING LIST)
BOISER, JOYCE ANNE DELACALZADA (WAITING LIST)
BOJA, KHRIZZEL MARI UBAY (QUALIFIED)
BOJA, RALPH PAULO SALMINGO (WAITING LIST)
BOJOL, ROSE ANNE TRIGO (QUALIFIED)
BOJORQUE, LYKA FIGUEROA (QUALIFIED)
BOJOS, JOHN KERVIN ALFILER (WAITING LIST)
BOLA, JUDY MAE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
BOLADACO, MARY ROSE ANAMA (QUALIFIED)
BOLANDOS, TRACY LYKA MERIOLES (QUALIFIED)
BOLAÑOS, DARRZEN YPIL (QUALIFIED)
BOLAÑOS, MARK JOSHUA RAMIREZ (WAITING LIST)
BOLAÑOS, NICAELLA HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BOLANTE, HANNAH RUTH JUMARANG (WAITING LIST)
BOLANTE, MA. CARMELA (QUALIFIED)
BOLANTE, MARIAH JANINE JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
BOLASOC, KYLE ANGELO PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)
BOLATA, DAVID LAWRENCE ARROCO (QUALIFIED)
BOLECHE, HUR MANGONON (QUALIFIED)
BOLECHE, PAUL JOSHUA LORA (QUALIFIED)
BOLGADO, CHAIRO SALAC (QUALIFIED)
BOLIC, ANGELA CORFAYE SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
BOLIDO, AIRA MAE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BOLIDO, NATHALIE BAES (QUALIFIED)
BOLILAN, NICOLE CELLS (WAITING LIST)
BOLIMA, GENZY MARRI GUARINO (WAITING LIST)
BOLIMA, GIANELLA GUPANA (QUALIFIED)
BOLIMA, JOHN MARK BATARA (QUALIFIED)
BOLITAS, SEAN NATANIEL LUGO (WAITING LIST)
BOLITO, JOSHUA CALEB DIOLANDA (WAITING LIST)
BOLITO, LADY ALYSSA CAPILLAN (WAITING LIST)
BOLIVAR, ALEXIA JULIENNE FRANCIS (QUALIFIED)
BOLIVER, ARISA KAITH CADIAO (WAITING LIST)
BOLLAS, DANIELLE AVENDAÑO (QUALIFIED)
BOLNEO, ALREYANNE ROSCEL ALQUILOS (QUALIFIED)
BOLOCON, ALAIZA JANE SOLANO (QUALIFIED)
BOLOCON, JOSHUA AMOR (QUALIFIED)
BOLOCON, REYA VANESSA ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
BOLOR, MARIA KATHERINE OIRA (WAITING LIST)
BOLOSAN, ARA MARINOLI BORONDIA (QUALIFIED)
BOLTRON, CAMILLA JOY GIANAN (QUALIFIED)
BOLUSO, EJAY DE VERA (WAITING LIST)
BOLUSO, HILARY ANN DE VERA (WAITING LIST)
BOLVIDER, KRISTEL ROSE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
BOMBASE, BHILL MARK HAROLD SOCITO (QUALIFIED)
BON, MYANMARA YSABEL MAYUGA (QUALIFIED)
BON, RENZ BANDOLA (WAITING LIST)
BONA, HILJENICHO MERBIEN SARA (WAITING LIST)
BONADO, SAMUEL CALALANG (QUALIFIED)
BONAO, ABIGAIL IZAR (QUALIFIED)
BONCAYAO, ALEJA BEA NOCHE (QUALIFIED)
BONDAD, AARON KENN HUMBERT BERMAS (QUALIFIED)
BONDESTO, NEHEMIAHZ RAIKZEL HIDALGO (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, CRISTINE JOY MARINAY (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, ERIMEN ABO (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, JETHRO MORATA (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, JOANA ALESSANDRA NICOLE LANDICHO (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, KATJANNA KRISTINE HACEL BINUYA (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, SHERRYL TUQUERO (QUALIFIED)
BONDOY, SARAH JANE INCIONG (QUALIFIED)
BONDOY, SHEILA MAE INCIONG (WAITING LIST)
BONEO, NICOLE CAMILLE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
BONEO, SARAH QUIJAN (QUALIFIED)
BONGABONG, JONALD ABAS (QUALIFIED)
BONGADO, GENALYN MAGNAYE (QUALIFIED)
BONGALAN, RACHEL LLANOS (QUALIFIED)
BONGAO, JULIUS STEVEN JAPSON (QUALIFIED)
BONGAR, CHRISTIAN PAUL NACIONAL (WAITING LIST)
BONGAT, JOHN CARLO SATUROS (QUALIFIED)
BONGAT, NICOLE VERAR (QUALIFIED)
BONGAY, FLINT RUSSEL CUSTO (WAITING LIST)
BONGGAITAN, BRYZEL CRIS BASERA (WAITING LIST)
BONGGO, IVEE JOY CASUGA (WAITING LIST)
BONGO, CHRISTINE LIBRES (WAITING LIST)
BONGO, REGINA BACOLOD (WAITING LIST)
BONGO, ROSE DANIELLE DOMABOC (QUALIFIED)
BONGOLAN, RAQUEL ANGELEI MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
BONGOT, DANICA MARIE MILAN (QUALIFIED)
BONIAO, DENNISE MARIE BURANDAY (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, A-JOHN GALARAGA (WAITING LIST)
BONIFACIO, ALYANNAH MAINIT (WAITING LIST)
BONIFACIO, CAMILLE ANNE SUNGA (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, JOHN CHRISTIAN GREGORIO (WAITING LIST)
BONIFACIO, KAYRELLE ANNE DE LAS ALAS (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, NEIL ANGELO GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, PAMELA JOYCE MANANSALA (WAITING LIST)
BONIFACIO, PATRICIA JEWEL MANANSALA (QUALIFIED)
BONILLA, BEA MARIZ BAXAL (WAITING LIST)
BONIOL, HANNAH ORBEGOSO (QUALIFIED)
BONIOR, PRINCESS BRIDGETTE PARRA (WAITING LIST)
BONITA, JEROME FULGENCIO (QUALIFIED)
BONITA, JOHN MAYNARD ABELLANIDA (QUALIFIED)
BONITA, UZZIAH SHAN TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
BONJE, HANS GABRIEL ARBOLADURA (QUALIFIED)
BONNEVIE, BENJAMIN JOSEPH MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BONOT, JENARY DUEÑAS (WAITING LIST)
BONSO, JOYCE ANN BATULA (WAITING LIST)
BONSOL, JURENZ IBHAN MASANGKAY (WAITING LIST)
BONTIA, KRISTEL JOY ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
BONTIPULA, LOVELY PRINCESS GRAGASIN (WAITING LIST)
BONTO, TRACY CHLOIE MARI MADEJA (QUALIFIED)
BONTOC, ANGELINE CHAN (QUALIFIED)
BONUS, NIKKI GABRIELLE GIL (QUALIFIED)
BONZA, LEE ZEDRICK ACACIO (QUALIFIED)
BONZON, CHRISTIAN ALCALIN (WAITING LIST)
BOOC, AL VINCENT VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
BOONGALING, KELLY GRACE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BOONGALING, REINA MAE DE SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
BOQUILA, MARJORIE GADORES (WAITING LIST)
BOQUILON, JEROME AUSTRIA (WAITING LIST)
BOQUIREN, BELLE ANDREA JULATON (QUALIFIED)
BOQUIREN, SHERWIN CAMPION (QUALIFIED)
BOQUIRIN, MICKO RODRIGO (WAITING LIST)
BORAC, MERRY ROSE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
BORAGAY, ROSAMIELA MISOLAS (QUALIFIED)
BORBE, AIRON SILLO (WAITING LIST)
BORBE, JOANA MARIELLE FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
BORBE, VINCENT ARCHIE NIETES (QUALIFIED)
BORBON, JORGE QUINCY FERNENDEZ (WAITING LIST)
BORBON, JOYCE MARIE ADALIN (WAITING LIST)
BORCE, CLAYGIAN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BORDO, JOHN RONALD II FAUSTO (QUALIFIED)
BOREJON, JULIUS PATRICK BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
BORELA, JOHN ROGEL BUHAY (QUALIFIED)
BORELA, REINHARD GLEN FURIO (QUALIFIED)
BORILLA, LEONARDO JUNER BENDAL (QUALIFIED)
BORINAGA, ANGELO GULAY (WAITING LIST)
BORINGOT, ANGELA MAE CASAIS (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, ALEXANDRA CORBILLON (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, ALYSSA MAE MEMORACION (WAITING LIST)
BORJA, AMANDO RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, BRETT ASHLEY RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, DANNIEL GOZON (WAITING LIST)
BORJA, ELIZABETH NICOLE OLORES (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, GERWIN KENNETH TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, HEATHER ADRIANNE PAGULAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, JENELLE KIRSTEN PALATTAO (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, JHON MARIE NIOSCO (WAITING LIST)
BORJA, JOLEN BONUS (WAITING LIST)
BORJA, JOSHUA LARA (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, KRISTINE JAMORA (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, MARA PIA FRANCHESCA DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, MARC CHRISTIAN LLANTERO (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, PIERRE ARDENN VALLE (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, RHEA JANINE BELO (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, ROSELLE LONGARA (WAITING LIST)
BORJA, SHAMANE ANNE RAPSING (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, SIMON PETER BERNAS (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, WILLARD EUSTAQUIO (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, YSABEL FELIZARDO (QUALIFIED)
BORJE, JAMILE ALAS (WAITING LIST)
BORLAGDAN, ANGEL GERALDE (QUALIFIED)
BORLAGDAN, JUSTINE DOROTAN (WAITING LIST)
BORLAGDAN, PATRICK DAVID PACAO (QUALIFIED)
BORLAZA, ALEA FATE ELUDO (QUALIFIED)
BORLAZA, JULIA RAINEE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
BORLONGAN, LUKE JYRAH TRESPECES (QUALIFIED)
BORNALES, KAYE ANN ESCABUSA (QUALIFIED)
BORNALES, RIZZA MARIE SALVACION (WAITING LIST)
BORNAY, KATHERINE CLAIRE DICHOSO (QUALIFIED)
BORNEL, DECEMBERLYN RONGCALES (WAITING LIST)
BORONDO, LUIS ADRIAN (QUALIFIED)
BORRA, CHRISTINE JOY RAZONABLE (WAITING LIST)
BORRA, PATRICIA NICOLE ARPA (WAITING LIST)
BORRAL, MARK ANTHONY PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
BORRE, ELLAIJAH BINATAC (WAITING LIST)
BORREGA, EZEKIEL JASPER ABABA (QUALIFIED)
BORREO, KRIZHA JEAN CUERDO (QUALIFIED)
BORREO, NICOLE ANDREI LAURETA (WAITING LIST)
BORRES, ANGELICA LAVADIA (WAITING LIST)
BORRES, CHRISTIAN REY CALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
BORRES, JENELYN BALLENO (QUALIFIED)
BORRES, LYRA GRACE MAGTURO (QUALIFIED)
BORRES, MELJIE JOY CALLAO (QUALIFIED)
BORRES, SIMOUN TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, ABBY JOYCE ESTORQUE (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, ALDOUS IAN (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, CARINA LOUISE ORBIDA (WAITING LIST)
BORROMEO, ERIKA MAE CONSULTA (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, EUNICE WAYNNE PASCUA (WAITING LIST)
BORROMEO, GENE RUSSEL DELA PAZ (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, JARED MANDAP (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, JEANNE LOUISE BON (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, JIAN CARLO OBIEN (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, JOHN MICHAEL AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, LOU JUSTIN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, MA. HANNAH GABRIELLE VALEZA (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, MICHAEL MANDAC (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, TRICIA MAE NARRIDO (WAITING LIST)
BORZON, CHARLON MILAYA (QUALIFIED)
BOSALES, ASTRO BEN INTERO (WAITING LIST)
BOSITO, CHRISTINE JOY (WAITING LIST)
BOSOGON, LANILYN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
BOSQUE, AIRES JAY ORTIZANO (WAITING LIST)
BOTANA, JORGE CRISAN TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
BOTARDO, ELLEN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BOTE, BRIANT JEROME GRIJALDO (QUALIFIED)
BOTE, JAZMINE DANA PLACEDES (QUALIFIED)
BOTE, VERONICA SICAT (WAITING LIST)
BOTER, JAYMAR LOON (QUALIFIED)
BOTER, KATRINA MACARAEG (QUALIFIED)
BOTERO, JOAN ABAGON (WAITING LIST)
BOTICARIO, JORGETTE ELLAINE SANTELICIS (QUALIFIED)
BOYLES, CHRISTIAN ROED PANES (QUALIFIED)
BOYLES, LORENZO MIGUEL HERALDO (QUALIFIED)
BOYON, JOHN MICHAEL BALAG (QUALIFIED)
BOZAR, SCHAHRIAH CABAHUG (WAITING LIST)
BOZON, NICELLE JOY CORONEL (WAITING LIST)
BRABANTE, RITZY NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
BRAGA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CLAVACIO (QUALIFIED)
BRAGA, MERILYN JERIAH (QUALIFIED)
BRAGA, RENELYN YECLA (QUALIFIED)
BRAGA, REYSTER MATTHEW SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
BRAGAIS, ANTHONY SITJAR (QUALIFIED)
BRAGAIS, KRISTINE DE LA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
BRAGANZA, JOANNA MARIE ABCEDE (WAITING LIST)
BRANDA, JACQUELINE MONTENEGRO (QUALIFIED)
BRAVANTE, LALAINE BALANSAG (WAITING LIST)
BRAVO, AIRA MIYOKO CALIBUSO (QUALIFIED)
BRAVO, APRIL ANNE CORCINO (WAITING LIST)
BRAVO, FRANZ MAICO OROZCO (WAITING LIST)
BRAVO, MARC CHRISTIAN CATIPAY (QUALIFIED)
BRAVO, SOFIA GWYNETH REYES (WAITING LIST)
BRAZA, EHLY QUEBEC (QUALIFIED)
BRAZA, JOHN DARRYL SANDRO (WAITING LIST)
BRAZIL, ANDREA JAY PLANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BRENCHES, PATRICK KYLE GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
BREQUILLO, CHRISTIAN DAVE VERAQUE (WAITING LIST)
BRETAÑA, MC BRY SACLOLO (QUALIFIED)
BRIAN, APRIL ANNE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
BRIAN, FATIMA ANNE CABATBAT (QUALIFIED)
BRIEVA, SHARRA MAE ESTOLAS (QUALIFIED)
BRIGIDO, APRIL ROSE ABAGON (QUALIFIED)
BRIGUEL, SHAINE MHERIZ TUMULAK (QUALIFIED)
BRIGUERA, ANGELA BANANIA (QUALIFIED)
BRILLANTES, JOHN FERRY DUREMDES (QUALIFIED)
BRILLANTES, SHEILA MARIE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
BRIMBUELA, LYKA BASBAS (QUALIFIED)
BRIMON, DHANIELA MAE ESPIRITU SANTO (WAITING LIST)
BRIÑA, MARIZETH PATORIO (QUALIFIED)
BRIÑAS, ANDREW JOHN CELZO (QUALIFIED)
BRIÑAS, CARMELLA-MHAE ARTIEDA (WAITING LIST)
BRIÑAS, JAMILLA JOY DE BELEN (QUALIFIED)
BRIÑAS, PEARL ANNE PARBO (QUALIFIED)
BRINGAS, KARIZZA MONTANO (QUALIFIED)
BRINGAS, LUZ MAGDALENE MADRID (WAITING LIST)
BRIONES, ALECX JAZZY BAETIONG (WAITING LIST)
BRIONES, ANSEL GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, DYANNE ESTHER LAGAO (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, JESSICA MAE ANGUD (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, JUNE LANDER DAGOHOY (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, JUSTINE ANNE ALCANTARA (WAITING LIST)
BRIONES, KRISTINE JOY CRISTOBAL (WAITING LIST)
BRIONES, MARIA CRISTINA PARANI (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, MARK JOSEPH CALAMBA (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, MIKE STEVEN ALMONTE (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, MILIZA CALIMAG (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, MISTY JOANNE (QUALIFIED)
BRITANICO, ALVIN JOHN CATIIL (WAITING LIST)
BRITANICO, JANNELA SOLIS (WAITING LIST)
BROCOY, VINCENT DESPABILADERAS (QUALIFIED)
BROFAS, KYLE EUNICE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
BROME, EDWIN JR. MEDIAVILLO (QUALIFIED)
BRON, ALFRED RAFAEL ORQUITA (QUALIFIED)
BRON, JUSTIN LLOYD JOAQUIN (QUALIFIED)
BRONCE, ROUEN BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
BRONDIAL, SHIELA MARIE NACARIO (WAITING LIST)
BROÑOLA, LEONARD FALCATAN (QUALIFIED)
BROSAS, ANDREI LOUISE GURAY (QUALIFIED)
BROSAS, RIEAN ARWEN ESPINOZA (WAITING LIST)
BROWN, RED IGARES (QUALIFIED)
BROZAS, GLEMAR CEDAN (QUALIFIED)
BRUCE, ANGELINE BANTON (QUALIFIED)
BRUCE, MERACLE LAPINID (QUALIFIED)
BRUCELO, JEOFFREY II OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
BRUGADA, AIRA NICOLE (WAITING LIST)
BRUGADA, JOCYNTH MARIE QUIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
BRUSOLA, KRISHA LORRAINE BINLAYO (WAITING LIST)
BRUSOLA, SAMANTHA VIAJAR (QUALIFIED)
BRUTAS, ANGELI TRIXIE MANALAC (QUALIFIED)
BRUTAS, REY STEPHEN PRELIGERA (WAITING LIST)
BRUZO, ARJAY MATOS (WAITING LIST)
BUAC, KRISHIEL QUIÑO (WAITING LIST)
BUADLART, KHAYE TOLLEDO (QUALIFIED)
BUAN, BREN ERJO LANSANGAN (QUALIFIED)
BUAN, JERSON MANABAT (WAITING LIST)
BUAN, JOHN ANDREW AMADOR (QUALIFIED)
BUAN, KRISTINE ANDREA BENTIR (QUALIFIED)
BUAN, PHILIP NIGEL SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
BUBAN, GRACELETTE MONTE (WAITING LIST)
BUBAN, JURY MAE OCFEMIA (QUALIFIED)
BUCAD, MERRY JOY VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
BUCAYAN, JOHN DANIEL ALMADEN (QUALIFIED)
BUCCAT, DEANNE SIGRID BAGSIT (WAITING LIST)
BUCCAT, SOPHIA DENISE BAGSIT (WAITING LIST)
BUCE, VINA MARIE SAMSON (WAITING LIST)
BUCUD, BRYAN CHRISTIAN ALMARIO (QUALIFIED)
BUCUD, CEDRIC LAZO (QUALIFIED)
BUDAY, ALYSSA KEN CONDE (QUALIFIED)
BUDAY, RACHELLE DAÑOS (WAITING LIST)
BUELA, KRISHIA MAE VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
BUELVA, JUSTINE RECAPRENTE (QUALIFIED)
BUENA, JENELYN RAPIZ (QUALIFIED)
BUENA, KAREN NAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
BUENAFE, ANGEL MARINESZA FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
BUENAFE, BRIDJETT SODICTA (WAITING LIST)
BUENAFE, DANIEL ANN NAÑO (QUALIFIED)
BUENAFE, JAN JEWELL LAUREL (QUALIFIED)
BUENAFE, KIMBERLY ANNE BALMACEDA (WAITING LIST)
BUENAFLOR, DANEZA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BUENAOBRA, STEPHANIE LEI SY (QUALIFIED)
BUENASEDA, RICARDO LINA (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTE, ANGELICA MENE (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTE, JOHN MARC REGINALDO (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTE, MAEBEL TAMOR (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, ANGELICA ASILO (WAITING LIST)
BUENAVENTURA, ANTONI JOHN SERRATO (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, CARL JUSTINE GUEVARRA (WAITING LIST)
BUENAVENTURA, DAN KURT VINCENT BALADING (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, FRANCES SHANON GAMEZ (WAITING LIST)
BUENAVENTURA, JAN VIANNEY SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, JASPER BONN SERRATO (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, JERON BIALA (WAITING LIST)
BUENAVENTURA, JOHN LAURENCE AMIJAN (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, JOSE MAENARD FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, JULIANNA VERONE TALANAY (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, L.A. REZZEL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, MANELLI FATEN GO (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, VERONICA ANNE NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, XYRA ANN ROMUALDO (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVIDES, GEORGINA ELENA BELA-ONG (WAITING LIST)
BUENAVISTA, LANE ALEDO (WAITING LIST)
BUENAVISTA, SHERLYN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BUENBRAZO, JOSH CHRISTIAN MACARUBBO (QUALIFIED)
BUENCONSEJO, EZEKIEL (QUALIFIED)
BUENCONSEJO, JESSICA MAE TABOADA (WAITING LIST)
BUENCONSEJO, KRISTINE MAY LABAJANAN (QUALIFIED)
BUENDIA, DARYLLE HANNAH URRIZA (QUALIFIED)
BUENDIA, DENICE ANNE ABRAHAM (WAITING LIST)
BUENDIA, KLENTH JAMES MAIGUE (QUALIFIED)
BUENDIA, MARIANNE PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
BUENDIA, RAVIN ALVERO (WAITING LIST)
BUENDIA, TRISHA NICOLE MELITANTE (WAITING LIST)
BUENO, ALBERT LOUIS LAVAPIE (QUALIFIED)
BUENO, ALDOUS GARET RIVERO (WAITING LIST)
BUENO, JOHN DEXTER (WAITING LIST)
BUENO, LAIZA GIANELLE REGENCIA (WAITING LIST)
BUENO, MARIGOLD CAUREZ (WAITING LIST)
BUENO, MILAGROS RIGUEROS (QUALIFIED)
BUENO, REGIENA MAE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
BUENO, RICHMOND ELIZ DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
BUENO, SHANDREK TIONGCO (QUALIFIED)
BUENSALIDA, DOROTHY DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BUENSALIDA, HURRISH ARNOLD MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
BUENVIAJE, ABEGAIL GEOGRAFO (QUALIFIED)
BUENVIAJE, ARON CASERO (QUALIFIED)
BUENVIAJE, CANDERELLA PANTA (WAITING LIST)
BUENVIAJE, EDRIAN LUI CABALQUINTO (QUALIFIED)
BUENVIAJE, KAYE ANNE BAQUILID (QUALIFIED)
BUERA, FRANCISE JAYE PALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
BUERANO, LEAH ANN ADORNADO (WAITING LIST)
BUERGO, DIANE ELIZABETH PEREA (QUALIFIED)
BUETA, KRISTINE MAE MANAOG (QUALIFIED)
BUEZA, LANCE DOMINIQUE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
BUFA, IRISH BELLE SAN GASPAR (WAITING LIST)
BUFETE, KARYL CYNDEL ACOSTA (WAITING LIST)
BUFI, MARC ED SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
BUG-OS, MARVIN BOLAÑO (QUALIFIED)
BUGAGAO, MYCA RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
BUGARIN, JEAN VARGAS (WAITING LIST)
BUGARIN, PRIMA JOY VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
BUGAY, JONNA BELLE DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
BUGAYONG, AALIYAH JOELLE VIRGO (QUALIFIED)
BUGAYONG, MIKAELLA IRISH BRUL (WAITING LIST)
BUGO, JANNA MARIE JERUSALEM (WAITING LIST)
BUGSAD, MA. CHRISTEL JOY SAUMAT (WAITING LIST)
BUHAIN, REI EZEKIEL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
BUHAT, DIANELYN BALGANION (WAITING LIST)
BUHIA, ALEXANDER MARK CALO (QUALIFIED)
BUID, JOSE MIGUEL IBO (WAITING LIST)
BUISAN, JHANINE SANTELICES (WAITING LIST)
BUITIZON, RAFAEL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
BUIZA, BEA MARIE GINETE (QUALIFIED)
BULA, AUDRAE ALYANNA FUSIN (QUALIFIED)
BULACAN, MARY JOY GERMAN (WAITING LIST)
BULACAN, ROSELLE BUSALPA (QUALIFIED)
BULACJA, JEZIEL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BULACLAC, JENEL MELCHOR (WAITING LIST)
BULACLAC, LEILA CLAIRE TENDOY (QUALIFIED)
BULADO, JOANNE OPINALDO (QUALIFIED)
BULAGSAC, CJ AGUILAR (WAITING LIST)
BULALA, JUSTINE DOMINIQUE SABIO (QUALIFIED)
BULALACAO, GLAIZEL ANNE PEROL (QUALIFIED)
BULALAQUE, ALEXA SUZANE LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
BULAN, ALLYSSA MARIE KING (WAITING LIST)
BULAN, GIANNA GENE (QUALIFIED)
BULAN, HENNA CLARE CABAUATAN (QUALIFIED)
BULANHAGUI, AUDREY TENORIO (QUALIFIED)
BULANON, JOSHUA MARK ESTACIO (QUALIFIED)
BULAONG, ANGELA JEANNE ABRIGUNDA (QUALIFIED)
BULAWAN, KRISTINE MONTA (WAITING LIST)
BULAWAN, NATHANIEL ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
BULI, CAMILLE GRACE CAYMAN (QUALIFIED)
BULIONG, JERONA (WAITING LIST)
BULLAYOK, AMIRAH GUMPAD (WAITING LIST)
BULLO, PAUL CHRISTIAN MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
BULONG, KATE LORRAINE INFANTE (QUALIFIED)
BULOS, EARL JAY JEBULAN (QUALIFIED)
BULOS, KATHERINE MAE CRETENCIO (WAITING LIST)
BULOSAN, JOURDANE NICOLE LIMPIADA (WAITING LIST)
BULOSAN, MAOLENN ROZALDES (QUALIFIED)
BULURAN, JOSHUA MAE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
BULUSAN, JET LENARD VALEZA (QUALIFIED)
BUMACOD, VENICE JEWEL RAGASA (WAITING LIST)
BUMAGAT, JHON CARLO DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
BUMALAY, SHARMANE JANE BERNARTE (QUALIFIED)
BUMANGLAG, ANGEL GANAL (QUALIFIED)
BUMANGLAG, LEBI ANDREW GABAT (QUALIFIED)
BUMANGLAG, LOVELY DIANNE GUNGAB (QUALIFIED)
BUMATAY, JENINA KAYLA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
BUMATAY, MARY MARGARETH ESTACIO (WAITING LIST)
BUMATAY, XYPHER KELLY DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
BUNA, ANNE MARGARETH BUCALON (QUALIFIED)
BUNAG, CARLA MAY RAMIREZ (WAITING LIST)
BUNAG, CHERRY MAE MAGTIBAY (WAITING LIST)
BUNAG, GABRIEL EVANDER CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BUNAG, SHIRICA LEONOR (QUALIFIED)
BUÑAG, JEMYR MARK REBOLLIDO (QUALIFIED)
BUNAGAN, MARK ANGELO MALLEN (QUALIFIED)
BUNAO, JAMIE MARGARETTE ILAO (QUALIFIED)
BUNAYOG, JANINE ALAIZA BUNANI (QUALIFIED)
BUNCAB, HANZ EZEKIEL MOJAR (QUALIFIED)
BUNCAD, NORDYL NASHMILENE DAGDAGAN (WAITING LIST)
BUNCAG, JERICO ANGOLLUAN (WAITING LIST)
BUNCARAS, AIRA JADE DE LOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
BUNDA, CZARHINA MAICKA (QUALIFIED)
BUNDA, LADY SHAIRA SALAZAR (WAITING LIST)
BUNDALIAN, ALAIN JASON GANDEZA (QUALIFIED)
BUNDALIAN, CANDICE NICHOLINE SATSAT (WAITING LIST)
BUNDALIAN, NICK LUIS GUIRIBA (WAITING LIST)
BUNDANG, LYZEL MARIZ QUITO (QUALIFIED)
BUNDOC, ASHLEY ACOBA (WAITING LIST)
BUNDOC, JEREMY GASCON (QUALIFIED)
BUNDOC, PRECIOUS ALWHYNNA BALISTOY (WAITING LIST)
BUNDOK, SAYBEL MAGTANGOB (QUALIFIED)
BUNGCAYAO, MIG BRIAN ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
BUNGLO, ALEZANDRA REIGN ORIAS (WAITING LIST)
BUNGUBUNG, EDWARD SHEAR III SARRAGA (QUALIFIED)
BUÑI, MA. NOEMI FRANCISCA ORDANEZA (QUALIFIED)
BUNIAG, JERALD ALBERTO (WAITING LIST)
BUNO, RICHELLE ANNE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BUNOT, AYILYN ANNE VEL FERRERA (WAITING LIST)
BUNQUIN, ANGELICA KAYE SAN JOSE (WAITING LIST)
BUNQUIN, JASMIN CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
BUNSOY, ALYSSA ANGEL NIEBRES (QUALIFIED)
BUNUAN, MARIE ANGELICA NAJERA (QUALIFIED)
BUNYI, JOHN ADRIAN LIRAZAN (QUALIFIED)
BUNYI, JOSHUA MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
BUNZOL, JEAN LOREN MANIBALE (QUALIFIED)
BUO, CROMUEL GENE ARCOJADA (QUALIFIED)
BUO, SHAINA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
BUQUE, ANDREW DOMDOM (QUALIFIED)
BURAGA, AIMELYN ORTIOLA (QUALIFIED)
BURAGA, ANDRIC JAY PADAGDAG (QUALIFIED)
BURAGAY, LARA MAE SALAUM (QUALIFIED)
BURANDAY, SEBASTIAN LUIS DAYALO (QUALIFIED)
BURCAG, MONICA JURADO (QUALIFIED)
BURCE, ASHLYN GRACE SOLIS (WAITING LIST)
BURCE, CHRISTINE ANGELA FUNTALBA (WAITING LIST)
BURCE, JEYZIEL MAE GALERO (QUALIFIED)
BURCE, RHEA ANNE CAMPO (QUALIFIED)
BURGO, ANDREI SAMANTHA ORANTIA (QUALIFIED)
BURGO, KRISTINE ANGELA ARQUERO (QUALIFIED)
BURGOS, ALYANNA REI RECTO (QUALIFIED)
BURGOS, ERICKA PASION (QUALIFIED)
BURGOS, MARTIN ANTHONY BARGOS (WAITING LIST)
BURGOS, PRINCESS ANNE BAÑAGA (WAITING LIST)
BURGOS, RECHELL NICOLE ROSAS (QUALIFIED)
BURILA, GILLYSA MARIE ESMEJARDA (WAITING LIST)
BURLAOS, KARLA MAE (WAITING LIST)
BUSA, MARK FRANCIS VALMONTE (QUALIFIED)
BUSA, PRECILLA CABAÑAS (QUALIFIED)
BUSA, RICA ANGELI GODILON (QUALIFIED)
BUSANO, HANNAH MARIE DAGPIN (WAITING LIST)
BUSANO, ROSELINA JANIOLA (QUALIFIED)
BUSAY, REMALY BAWIG (WAITING LIST)
BUSIÑOS, CLAIRE BAÑARES (QUALIFIED)
BUSMION, CHRISTIE NOELLE ANTONE (QUALIFIED)
BUSTALINIO, KENJI TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
BUSTALINIO, ZOE FRANCESCA MALICDEM (QUALIFIED)
BUSTAMANTE, HOSHI CHEYANNE GULTIANO (QUALIFIED)
BUSTAMANTE, IVY BATILLER (WAITING LIST)
BUSTAMANTE, KEM REMJE MUTAS (WAITING LIST)
BUSTAMANTE, MA. CRISSANDRA LATAG (QUALIFIED)
BUSTAMANTE, PRINCES ZAIRA REGINIO (QUALIFIED)
BUSTAMANTE, QUENETH ALARCIO (WAITING LIST)
BUSTAMANTE, REY SIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BUSTILLO, JORIDEL MANAMTAM (QUALIFIED)
BUSTILLO, SHAUN JASPER (QUALIFIED)
BUSTO, FELICITY DE PAZ (WAITING LIST)
BUSTO, IVAN RAFAEL BALITON (QUALIFIED)
BUSTONERA, GERMELYN TORDECILLAS (QUALIFIED)
BUSTOS, JAMES MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
BUSWAY, LYN PALANGYO (WAITING LIST)
BUTAC, KRISTEL ANN MEJOS (QUALIFIED)
BUTAC, NORIC DIMAYACYAC (WAITING LIST)
BUTARAN, DIANA VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
BUTIAL, SKY ELIJAH BANDOLA (WAITING LIST)
BUTLIG, ERIN JULIEANNA SANFUEGO (QUALIFIED)
BUTOL, ALJEN (WAITING LIST)
BUTRON, DOMINIC RACOMA (QUALIFIED)
BUTRON, JAN TEOLO TIONGCO (WAITING LIST)
BUTUHAN, ANGEL ROSE BUSANO (QUALIFIED)
BUYA, KEVIN TAGLE (QUALIFIED)
BUZON JR., EMMANUEL ANTONINO (QUALIFIED)
CAACBAY, ARIEL MILES ABISTADO (QUALIFIED)
CAACBAY JR, FRANKLIN BENJAMIN ZIGANAY (QUALIFIED)
CAADAN, KIMBERLY MATIAS (QUALIFIED)
CAAGBAY, AILA CAMILLE MAGALONG (QUALIFIED)
CAAGBAY, KIETH JASTINE ENCISO (QUALIFIED)
CAAGBAY, TRISHA BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)
CAALAMAN, ESSEN CAASI (WAITING LIST)
CAAMPUED, ANNE MARJORIE MORALES (WAITING LIST)
CAAMPUED JR., ROSELER AGNER (WAITING LIST)
CAASI, CHARLYN MARIE MALASAGA (QUALIFIED)
CAASI, CHRISTINE JOY BATILARAN (QUALIFIED)
CAASI, JOYCEL (WAITING LIST)
CAAWAY, JENNINA MARI JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
CAAY, JOSEPH BALOLONG (WAITING LIST)
CAAYUPAN, VINCENT LINUS ALALAY (QUALIFIED)
CABACANG, RHEALYN LORZANO (WAITING LIST)
CABACUNGAN, ARABELLA ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
CABACUNGAN, JAMELA BURCA (WAITING LIST)
CABADDU, JOICELYN IBAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
CABADING, GIA MIRASOL (QUALIFIED)
CABADING, JAN CHRISTOPHER (WAITING LIST)
CABAEL, GRACE STEPHANIE LACANIN (WAITING LIST)
CABAGNOT, YSABELLE NIKKI BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
CABAGSANG, ELLEN (QUALIFIED)
CABAGUI, MARC NIVHRAIM LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
CABAHUG, ADRIAN ORTEGA (WAITING LIST)
CABAHUG, MARK LAURENCE VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
CABAHUG, PAMELA CLARE DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
CABAL, JAN JOMEL VALERO (QUALIFIED)
CABAL, MARY NICOLE ROQUERO (QUALIFIED)
CABALAGNAN, LENARD JOSHUA AUSTRIA (WAITING LIST)
CABALE, AUBREY JANINE SOLIS (QUALIFIED)
CABALES, EUEL DANIEL MALACAD (QUALIFIED)
CABALHUG, JHESICA CATUGDA (QUALIFIED)
CABALITAN, RUSHA KHARYLL BERNABE (WAITING LIST)
CABALLERO, ADRIAN JAMES EDERON (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, ADRIANNE RANTAEL (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, ANGEL JOY ALABATA (WAITING LIST)
CABALLERO, CAILE ANDREA REYES (WAITING LIST)
CABALLERO, DENYZE KRISTIAN DIOLATA (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, EMIL DOMINIC GALGO (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, JOSHUA BRASIS (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, LOREALLE BAINCO (WAITING LIST)
CABALLERO, MA. SOPHIA LUISA CARINGAL (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, MICHAEL FENIS (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, POCHOLO SICAT (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, SARAH MAE SOLIS (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, WENDY MATINING (WAITING LIST)
CABALLES, CEZAR RAMIL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CABALLES, DANIEL GIO ANGELO VENERACION (QUALIFIED)
CABALLES, JEAN PAULINE NGOHO (QUALIFIED)
CABALLES, JEANNET (WAITING LIST)
CABALO, DAISY DAHN BAROMA (WAITING LIST)
CABALONA, MARK REYES (QUALIFIED)
CABALSA, HANNA CASSANDRA BORCA (QUALIFIED)
CABALTEJA, APRIL JOY MANZO (QUALIFIED)
CABALTEJA, DAN ANDREW FABRO (QUALIFIED)
CABALTERA, LHEANN PAILANCA (QUALIFIED)
CABALTICAN, SWEET EICA GATMEN (QUALIFIED)
CABALU, EMELYN INOCENCIO (WAITING LIST)
CABALUNA, ALECZA ANN OLAGUER (WAITING LIST)
CABALUNA, JOVELYN DORADO (QUALIFIED)
CABAÑA, CHRISTIAN HAYWARD RONQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
CABAÑAL, JOSEPH ROGER SENORIO (QUALIFIED)
CABANATAN, FATIMA DAVID (WAITING LIST)
CABANBAN, ERIKA JANE MENTOLAROC (QUALIFIED)
CABANDING, KIM ANNE SALUD (WAITING LIST)
CABANDING, LANCE MIGUELLE CALIAO (QUALIFIED)
CABANDONG, ELLA MARIE AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
CABAÑERO, MARK ALLEN (QUALIFIED)
CABAÑEROS, DANIEL KATHLEEN IPAPO (QUALIFIED)
CABANES, MARC CHRISTIAN CORDOVA (QUALIFIED)
CABANES, TONY JOSE SALA (QUALIFIED)
CABAÑEZ, ELLESSE FAYE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CABANG, BIANCA JEANNE PANGAN (QUALIFIED)
CABANG, RALPH NOEL OLAYTA (QUALIFIED)
CABANGBANG, EUNICE JOYCE LLAMERA (QUALIFIED)
CABANGON, FATE HAZLENE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
CABANGON, JANNA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
CABANGONAY, LOVELY JOY BAYABORDA (QUALIFIED)
CABANIG, BANNJO PANIZALES (QUALIFIED)
CABANIG, LYNJEN ABIS (QUALIFIED)
CABANILLA, JOHN NICHOL CAJAYON (QUALIFIED)
CABANILLA, LEA MIRASOL (WAITING LIST)
CABANLIT, CARLO (QUALIFIED)
CABANLIT, NEIL ANGEL BUENAOBRA (QUALIFIED)
CABANLIT, NONETTE APULI (WAITING LIST)
CABANSAG, ANGELIKA NINA BILLANO (QUALIFIED)
CABANSAN, JOWELYN ADINA (WAITING LIST)
CABANTAC, LYSHAN MAE ESCOSURA (QUALIFIED)
CABANTING, TRICIA LYN MALANG (QUALIFIED)
CABANTOC, HANAH KRISTELLE VERZO (QUALIFIED)
CABANTOG, FRANCES ANN OÑA (WAITING LIST)
CABAOT, JENNYROSE COQUILLA (WAITING LIST)
CABARRUBIAS, MARIE FLOR (WAITING LIST)
CABARRUBIAS, REY GUERRERO (QUALIFIED)
CABAS, ROMNICK YUSORES (QUALIFIED)
CABASAG, ANDREI GENESIS BULAUAN (QUALIFIED)
CABASAG, ARCELY JANE CORPUZ (WAITING LIST)
CABASAGAN, RAZELLE MAGBANUA (WAITING LIST)
CABASAL, ALAIUS ELIZE NERI (QUALIFIED)
CABATAC, EUGENE RAGEL (QUALIFIED)
CABATAY, AETHELBEA VINLUAN (QUALIFIED)
CABATAY, CRIS ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
CABATBAT, MARIAH DEBORAH ACUNA (QUALIFIED)
CABATE, ROLAND JR. FERRER (QUALIFIED)
CABATIAN, JASPER DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
CABATIT, CJ COLLEEN FLOREN (QUALIFIED)
CABATU, MARK VINCENT QUITO (WAITING LIST)
CABAUATAN, GERARD ADRIAN BANGUG (QUALIFIED)
CABAUATAN, MARY CHRISTINE KATE (QUALIFIED)
CABAUATAN, PHIL (QUALIFIED)
CABE, JUSTINE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CABEBE, RICA MAY ABAD (WAITING LIST)
CABEL, ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
CABELA, ADONIS MANAOIS (QUALIFIED)
CABELA, RANGELO CARAG (QUALIFIED)
CABELLO, JOHN KENNETH CASANOVA (QUALIFIED)
CABER, GLAIZA MARIE TAMPUS (QUALIFIED)
CABERTE, JOANNE MAE EPINO (WAITING LIST)
CABEZAS, ALLIYAH ZAIRA CARANTO (QUALIFIED)
CABIARA, YNA ROSE LOMONGO (QUALIFIED)
CABIAS, FATIMA ANDREA (WAITING LIST)
CABIAS, RIYADH ALER (QUALIFIED)
CABICO, DONA MARIE SAMBILAD (QUALIFIED)
CABIDOY, LANZ PECSON (QUALIFIED)
CABIGON, MARY NICHOLE PAYONGA (QUALIFIED)
CABILAN, JIM PAUL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CABILDO, LHOR FRANCIS AGLUBA (QUALIFIED)
CABILDO, VHEA ANGELIQUE JABAS (WAITING LIST)
CABILES, PATRICIA ALLEN DEANG (QUALIFIED)
CABILES, SHAINE IRIS ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
CABILI, ERICA CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
CABILI, LARIE LYN MENTE (QUALIFIED)
CABILING, CHADRICK JOSHUA VIOLA (QUALIFIED)
CABILING, IRISH CLAIRE GARCHITORENA (WAITING LIST)
CABILIZA, GELLIE CASAUL (WAITING LIST)
CABILLOS, AENEA CONSUELO MARIA CO (QUALIFIED)
CABISAS, JOCO CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CABISO, ASHLEY AARON SIMENE (QUALIFIED)
CABITLADA, RENZO MONTIALBUCIO (QUALIFIED)
CABLAO, ASHANTHEY BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CABLAO, MYCAH MAE NAIRGA (QUALIFIED)
CABLILAN, JILLIANNE LEE VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
CABLING, ALECKS LUCILLE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
CABLITAS, CHARLYN MAY ESPENORIO (WAITING LIST)
CABO, CYRON LINA (QUALIFIED)
CABOBOS, KENNETH DELACRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CABOLIS, JOHN ALEXIS ALBENDO (QUALIFIED)
CABONEGRO, IAN KENT ACEBRON (QUALIFIED)
CABONETALLA, LOURENZ (QUALIFIED)
CABONILLAS, JUDY MAE PARAZO (QUALIFIED)
CABOTEJA, JAN KARL LADERAS (QUALIFIED)
CABRAL, ANGELA CLAIRE (QUALIFIED)
CABRAL, JANINE BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
CABRAL, KAYE LOVE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CABRELA, NOE GALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, APRIL ANNE GAVIOLA (WAITING LIST)
CABRERA, ARAMIS MIGUEL BON (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, AREND GAMALIEL DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, AYESSA CACAPIT (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, BEATRISH BATTUNG (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, CARL RESTY TAYO (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, EARL PATRICK NARVACAN (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, EDCEL LLENARIZAS (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, FELICITIE MAE CANLAS (WAITING LIST)
CABRERA, FEYLORD BABON (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, JANINE BONIFACIO (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, JON MCLOYD PALMA (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, JOSEPHINE AURIE ALEMANI (WAITING LIST)
CABRERA, KEVIN JEROME CABACUNGAN (WAITING LIST)
CABRERA, KISHA BIBARO (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, MA. NICOLE GAZA (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, MARCUS RAFAEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, MARCUZ LOUIS ALVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
CABRERA, MARIA CARINA DOYOLA (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, PAOLA JIMARI PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, RHYTHM PAOLO LIM (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, RIZZA MAE RESOSO (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, SHAYNA MAE PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
CABREZA, HAZEL-ANN OSIC (WAITING LIST)
CABREZA, JINKY QUIEGAN (QUALIFIED)
CABRIA, MARCIA LOREN ARBIOL (QUALIFIED)
CABRILLAS, ANA ROS FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
CABRILLAS, MARIA DANIELA TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
CABRITO, ANN QUENIE DINCOL (WAITING LIST)
CABRITO, ARIELLE ANN MONIQUE VERGONIA (WAITING LIST)
CABRITO, LEI ANDREI LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
CABUAL, EMMANUEL SATORRE (QUALIFIED)
CABUAN, SHEKINAH GLORY MONTILLA (QUALIFIED)
CABUCOS, JOSHUA FETALVER (WAITING LIST)
CABUDBUD, EDRIAN ASENIERO (QUALIFIED)
CABUELLO, MICHAEL PONTAÑELES (QUALIFIED)
CABUG-OS, DIANE GRACE CREDO (QUALIFIED)
CABUG-OS, MARCUS CHRIZLER DELLE LADINES (QUALIFIED)
CABUGNASON, STEPHANIE ANNE GUBANGCO (WAITING LIST)
CABUGUAS, ENOIMHE ANNE MERCADAL (WAITING LIST)
CABUHAT, ERICA MAE RAZON (WAITING LIST)
CABUHAT, JOHN COBY ARADOR (QUALIFIED)
CABUHAT, JULIENNE CLARRIZ GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
CABULAGAN, KARL CASPE (WAITING LIST)
CABULISAN, BRIGHT JOSHUA BUDDUAN (WAITING LIST)
CABUÑAS, JON ROLLY BOBIS (QUALIFIED)
CABUNILAS, JANSEN LOUIE CHING (QUALIFIED)
CABUQUIN, AIYANA TRICIA USMAN (WAITING LIST)
CABURIAN, KYLA MONIC FADUL (QUALIFIED)
CABURNAY, JAZMINE GALANO (QUALIFIED)
CABURNAY, MA. SHENELA ROSE ESPINA (WAITING LIST)
CABUROBIAS, ARLENE MAPALO (WAITING LIST)
CABUSAO, JOHN MICHAEL DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
CABUSAS, GABRIEL RAMIL DEVEZA (QUALIFIED)
CABUSAY, PETER JAMES RODRIGO (WAITING LIST)
CABUTAJE, KAREN UCAT (WAITING LIST)
CABUTERO, JELLIE CABILES (QUALIFIED)
CABUYAO, JANESSA RUANTO (QUALIFIED)
CABUYAO, TRISHIA CAMILLE EDORA (WAITING LIST)
CACAS, ALLEN HANZ DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
CACAS, APRIL JANELLE BOBIS (WAITING LIST)
CACATIAN, KIRSTEN COLE REYES (QUALIFIED)
CACAYAN, BLESSY GRACE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
CACAYAN, NATHANIEL MIRANDA (WAITING LIST)
CACAYURAN, DIETHER CHRISTIAN ROYO (QUALIFIED)
CACAYURAN, JUSTINE GABRIEL VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CACDAC, JOHN PAUL ALMERINO (QUALIFIED)
CACHERO, DEXIERINE PIDOT (WAITING LIST)
CACHERO, HANNAH LORRAINE (WAITING LIST)
CACHERO, MAXINE NICOLE SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
CACHILA, KYLA MARIE SALVO (WAITING LIST)
CACHO, RONALYN YVONNE NONOG (WAITING LIST)
CACHOLA, MICAELA GUIAO (QUALIFIED)
CACHOLA, PATRICIA NICOLE PRIETO (QUALIFIED)
CACHUELA, CRISWEN MATHEW FORTIN (WAITING LIST)
CACHUELA, MARIELLE BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
CACNIO, ROSEWINN KAMAE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
CACPAL, ALIEZA MAE PAULO (WAITING LIST)
CACULITAN, STEFANNIE BEATRIZ CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
CADAHING, HERNANIE SABALLE (WAITING LIST)
CADAING, ALYANNA MARIE ESTELLER (QUALIFIED)
CADANGIN, TRACYLYN CARDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CADANO, PHERNGY HISARZA (QUALIFIED)
CADANO, RHYZELLE CLYDE DOTADO (QUALIFIED)
CADAOAS, RAISSANE (QUALIFIED)
CADAON, RAZELLE DENIESSE PILATIS (WAITING LIST)
CADAY, CHRISTINE MAE PARAS (WAITING LIST)
CADAYONA, DENNILIE PALMA (QUALIFIED)
CADENAS, KATHLEEN FAITH MAHUMOC (QUALIFIED)
CADIENTE, LEO GALEMA (QUALIFIED)
CADIGAL, ALYSSA BEA MACAOAY (QUALIFIED)
CADIGAL, EDERWISA DACCA (QUALIFIED)
CADIZ, ABEGAIL PACOMA (WAITING LIST)
CADIZ, ANTONIO JR. TADENA (WAITING LIST)
CADIZ, KAYE TAGUBANZA (QUALIFIED)
CADIZ, MARA KELLY VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CADORNA, ANDREW SUBINGSUBING (QUALIFIED)
CADORNIGA, ANN GABRIELLE ABRIL (QUALIFIED)
CADUGO, BEA ABIGAIL FORDELON (QUALIFIED)
CADUYAC, ALVA VOLTA ALESSANDRO JOLIN (QUALIFIED)
CAEL, ELLYSA MADRONA (QUALIFIED)
CAESAR, JULIUS DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
CAGA-ANAN, KARL JEFFREY CASERO (QUALIFIED)
CAGADAS, JENIENA NALUGON (QUALIFIED)
CAGALINGAN, DANIELLA TABINAS (WAITING LIST)
CAGALITAN, SHOBIE CALOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
CAGAMPANG, ANALYN LIWANAG (QUALIFIED)
CAGAMPANG, ELIZAH STA. BARBARA (QUALIFIED)
CAGANAN, KYLE ERVIN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CAGANDAHAN, MARK KRYZTIAN ALVARADO (WAITING LIST)
CAGAS, FRANCIS JERVIS OGAO (WAITING LIST)
CAGASAN, ANDREA JANE ANDRADA (WAITING LIST)
CAGUCO, IVY ANGELA MANGAHAS (WAITING LIST)
CAGUETE, CHARLES HARVEY MUÑOZ (WAITING LIST)
CAGUICLA, IONY IBAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
CAGUIMBAL, PATRICIA KAYE ONRADE (WAITING LIST)
CAGUIOA, AYESSA SALVALEON (QUALIFIED)
CAGUNOT, KRISHA JOY FORROSUELO (QUALIFIED)
CAHANDING, JONAS ANDREW EDODOLEON (QUALIFIED)
CAHATOL, CRYSTAL JADE ORDUÑA (QUALIFIED)
CAHATOL, MARILYN OGARDO (QUALIFIED)
CAHAYON, KYLE GUSTILO (QUALIFIED)
CAHIGUS, JANINE ROSELLE CAMPOSANO (WAITING LIST)
CAHILIG, ADRIAN SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
CAHULOGAN, ROY CAGATCAGAT (WAITING LIST)
CAIGOY, ANGELICA CALASAGSAG (QUALIFIED)
CAILAN, REY MARTIN GABAYOYO (WAITING LIST)
CAILAO, JUSTINE REY INGENTE (QUALIFIED)
CAILAO, LEIGH EDWARD REYES (QUALIFIED)
CAILING, ROSE SCHEEN GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
CAINGGAL, ROSEMARIE ROSELLE SUAREZ (WAITING LIST)
CAINGLES, MARK ANTHONY BARSAGA (QUALIFIED)
CAINOY, KYLLA ABAINZA (QUALIFIED)
CAJA, JESHMOND TIMOTHY EMATA (QUALIFIED)
CAJALNE, MA. CRISTINE TUMALE (QUALIFIED)
CAJAYON, JOHN MARK VALDERAS (QUALIFIED)
CAJAYON, KARL JOHN JARDIO (QUALIFIED)
CAJAYON, RICA MAY VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
CAJES, GLAIZA TAPAYAN (QUALIFIED)
CAJIGAL, MITZI DANIELLA RIEN CALAGOS (WAITING LIST)
CAJUCSON, LAYLANIE CUI (QUALIFIED)
CAJURAO, NOAH BATISTIS (QUALIFIED)
CAL - ORTIZ, LARA MAE BELESARIO (WAITING LIST)
CALABIA, MARK CHRISTIAN ARCEO (QUALIFIED)
CALABIA, ROLAND OLIVER AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
CALABIA, SHARON DORCAS BARENG (WAITING LIST)
CALABIO, ANNA MICHAELA LLENO (WAITING LIST)
CALABITA, MARIA CASANDRA CASULLA (WAITING LIST)
CALACAR, HANNAH PRAISE CINTO (QUALIFIED)
CALADIAO, CLARISSE NALA (WAITING LIST)
CALADO, JOHN PHILIP LEGASPI (WAITING LIST)
CALAGOS, AIRENE (QUALIFIED)
CALAGUI, DEANIELLE MATA (QUALIFIED)
CALAIS, SOFIA ANDREA (QUALIFIED)
CALAJATE, ANALIZA RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
CALALANG, MARIE JOY GILIAN CHUA (QUALIFIED)
CALALANG, REAN JOY BUSICO (QUALIFIED)
CALAMBA, ALEXIS FAILANGA (WAITING LIST)
CALAMLAM, JENESIS GATPAYAT (QUALIFIED)
CALAMNO, JERIC ADRIANO (QUALIFIED)
CALANAO, JEREMAE SIGANAY (WAITING LIST)
CALANGI, GERARD MATTHEW MIRANO (QUALIFIED)
CALANOC, RAPHAEL ALANG (QUALIFIED)
CALANOG, NEIL GABRIELLE RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
CALAOAGAN, GENEVA MARIE IBAY (QUALIFIED)
CALAPINI, LHOVE ALLY MANGLALLAN (QUALIFIED)
CALARA, KRISTINE ANNE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
CALARANAN, SHANE PONTE (QUALIFIED)
CALASARA, PATRICIA ILEDAN (QUALIFIED)
CALATIN, GOLDWYN ROSE PANCHO (WAITING LIST)
CALAUSTRO, MARY ANGELA SIBONGA (QUALIFIED)
CALBITAZA, MICHAELA ARGANA (WAITING LIST)
CALDAIRA, MICHA SEBALLOS (QUALIFIED)
CALDEO, ALEXANDRA OLIVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
CALDERON, DIANA NICOLE ESCUETA (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, ERICA DUJO (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, JAIMIELLE KYLE CARLOBOS (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, JAMES ASIS (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, RINOA KRISTENSEN RONGAVILLA (WAITING LIST)
CALDERON, SHANE MAEZEL BELOZA (WAITING LIST)
CALDERON, ZEDRIN BAYLON (WAITING LIST)
CALDITO, CRISSEAN JAMILA SUMILANG (QUALIFIED)
CALDONA, JESSA LACOSTA (WAITING LIST)
CALDONA, MARCELA KAYE LAMPA (WAITING LIST)
CALFOFORO, SHAUN DAVID QUIZON (QUALIFIED)
CALIBO, ANGELO FELIX (WAITING LIST)
CALIBO, JEVAN ALEXIS SOINGCO (WAITING LIST)
CALIBOSO, GB MALONG (WAITING LIST)
CALIBUSO, MARIFEL PERONA (QUALIFIED)
CALIBUYOT, DHONE MATTHEWS MADERA (QUALIFIED)
CALICA, KIMBERLY GITO (WAITING LIST)
CALICA, MITCH LAICA LAZAGA (QUALIFIED)
CALICA, ZYRILLE ORDANES (WAITING LIST)
CALIDA, ANDRE LOUISE NASE (QUALIFIED)
CALIDA, INNO CLAIRE MADRENIÑO (QUALIFIED)
CALIDADES, LARS ANDREW CABANILLA (QUALIFIED)
CALIGAN, JENNY ROSE IMPERIAL (QUALIFIED)
CALIMA, ROSELLE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
CALIMBAS, NATANIEL (QUALIFIED)
CALIMLIM, DAPHNEA MAEVE (QUALIFIED)
CALIMLIM, KHEN CHEE FALCASANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CALIMLIM, KRYSSTOFHER EDD LORENZANA (QUALIFIED)
CALIMLIM, PENELOPE KATE ALTAR (QUALIFIED)
CALIMQUIM, ABEGAIL BUENAFE (WAITING LIST)
CALINA, LEEANNE FRANCES DELIZO (QUALIFIED)
CALINAO, ALLYANAH MARIELLE TABOR (QUALIFIED)
CALINGASAN, RIVA MAE ATIENZA (WAITING LIST)
CALINGASAN, ROMMEL MELCHOR (QUALIFIED)
CALINO, JANE VENUS VERDADERO (QUALIFIED)
CALINOG, GAIL GABRIELLE CESAR (WAITING LIST)
CALIP, DANICA AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
CALIPAY, DASELL MAGALANG (QUALIFIED)
CALIPAY, MARY GRACE DUMDUM (WAITING LIST)
CALIPDAN, JOVELLE KAYE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
CALIS, KART NORRIS ESPIRITU (WAITING LIST)
CALISO, MARK JOHN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
CALIVA, HANNAH JANELLE VISARIO (WAITING LIST)
CALIVA, JEA NOELLE VISARIO (QUALIFIED)
CALIVO, CHRISANE DIVINO (QUALIFIED)
CALIWAG, IVAN DARRYL PARCO (QUALIFIED)
CALIWAG, KYLE RHAYNE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
CALIWAG, MARIA ANGELICA FLORA (QUALIFIED)
CALIWARA, MARIE YSABELA REYES (WAITING LIST)
CALIXTRO, CARLA MARY CABURNAY (QUALIFIED)
CALIXTRO, EMMANUEL VALERIO (QUALIFIED)
CALIXTRO, JORCEL DAYNE (QUALIFIED)
CALIZON, LYRA MAE FUENSALIDA (QUALIFIED)
CALLADA, RUSSEL JAY (QUALIFIED)
CALLANGA, HANNAH MARIE DALIGCON (QUALIFIED)
CALLAÑGA, YSSABELLE NABUA (QUALIFIED)
CALLANTA, DREW SKYLLER REYES (QUALIFIED)
CALLANTA, JOSH ANDREI CANDIDO (QUALIFIED)
CALLANTA, RAVEN MAE CALLANTA POBLETE (QUALIFIED)
CALLAS, NESHELLE ANN TORRECAMPO (QUALIFIED)
CALLE, MA. JOYCE KIERREN BARON (QUALIFIED)
CALLEJO, CYNA JULETTE SOTTO (QUALIFIED)
CALLERA, FRANCES ELAINNE ABARICIA (QUALIFIED)
CALLORENA, VALERE JANE ROSANES (QUALIFIED)
CALLOS, CRISTAN URVIE SOLO (WAITING LIST)
CALMA, ALIA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CALMA, AMICHAEL MOGOTE (QUALIFIED)
CALMA, ANGELICIA MAE ESPINOSA (WAITING LIST)
CALMA, JAZZANIAS ESMELO (QUALIFIED)
CALMA, JULIA DIZON (QUALIFIED)
CALMA, KEZIAH ANNE LOPENA (QUALIFIED)
CALMA, NOSLEN BUOT (QUALIFIED)
CALMA, ROCEL ERICA CUSI (WAITING LIST)
CALMA, STEPHANIE NICOLE ANDRADA (QUALIFIED)
CALME, JOHN CARLO EMBALSADO (WAITING LIST)
CALO, CAMILA DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
CALOOBANAN, JOHN ANTHONY LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
CALOPEZ, MIKHAELA DE VERA (WAITING LIST)
CALPITO, HANNAH COLEEN AMOS (QUALIFIED)
CALUBAYAN, HANNAH FRANCHESKA GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
CALUD, JESSA JOY SANSOLIS (WAITING LIST)
CALUGAS, CYRUZ JOHN BANZON (QUALIFIED)
CALUGAY, JOHN PAUL AVENA (QUALIFIED)
CALUGAY, JULYANNA GAIL TORPIAS (QUALIFIED)
CALUGAY, MARTIN WESLEY MIRABUENOS (QUALIFIED)
CALUGCUGAN, JOEY VILLARTA (QUALIFIED)
CALULANG, MARY JOY PASUCAL (QUALIFIED)
CALUMA, ANDREA JANE (QUALIFIED)
CALUMA, DARIANNE VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
CALUMAY, BELLE ANGELIC SARTO (QUALIFIED)
CALUMINGA, JOHN LOUIE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
CALUMPAD, CLINT NATHAN GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
CALUMPIANO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL ZULUETA (QUALIFIED)
CALUNGCAGIN, DOMINIQUE MICAEL (QUALIFIED)
CALUPCUPAN, LIMUEL SANSAIT (WAITING LIST)
CALUSCUSIN, LIEZEL MAHILUM (QUALIFIED)
CALVENTO, EJ MACLAR ZAPANTA (WAITING LIST)
CALZADA, CHRISTIAN KENNETH (QUALIFIED)
CALZADO, KENNETH MERABUENOS (QUALIFIED)
CAMA, MENARD CEA (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, AARON MANUEL GACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, ANGELIKA QUEVEDO (WAITING LIST)
CAMACHO, ARBE PAUL CARISMA (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, ARRIANE CYREL AVENILLA (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, CATHERINE JOY ABUEDO (WAITING LIST)
CAMACHO, CRISTEL ROSE JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, JULYANNA KLARISSE SELDA (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, KYLA JOYCE AMARILLO (WAITING LIST)
CAMACHO, MARIA RICA BUGNOS (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, MICHAEL ALLEN ORSAL (WAITING LIST)
CAMACHO, MIKHAIL JOHN DUQUE (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, RAFAEL BUNIEL (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, RALPH KENNETHE REPALDA (WAITING LIST)
CAMACHO, RICHARD CARIÑO (WAITING LIST)
CAMALIG, STEPHEN MICHAEL SAN PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
CAMANGA, RIO MAE BALAMBAN (WAITING LIST)
CAMANTIGUE, NIICOLE ANN AYSON (QUALIFIED)
CAMARCE, JANEEN KAY NUEVO (WAITING LIST)
CAMARINES, KRIZZA PAMINTUAN (QUALIFIED)
CAMARINES, SOPHIA MAE RICACHO (QUALIFIED)
CAMARIÑO, ARVIN JOHN FONTANILLA (QUALIFIED)
CAMAROTE, CHEERY FEITH GONGOB (QUALIFIED)
CAMAS, RHICH ANMHEL CADIENTE (QUALIFIED)
CAMAT, MAXINE GRAZE ALCAIDE (QUALIFIED)
CAMAYANG, PATRICIA MARIZ MAULION (WAITING LIST)
CAMAYUDO, CATTLEYA MARIE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CAMBA, BRIAN ANGELO OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
CAMBA, JEDILBERT JARUDA (QUALIFIED)
CAMBA, ROVELE VENTURA (WAITING LIST)
CAMBA, YZABELA (QUALIFIED)
CAMBAL, PAULINE NICOLE CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
CAMBALON, ANDREA FAYE SEBUYANA (QUALIFIED)
CAMBANGAY, DAVE BELGA (WAITING LIST)
CAMBEL, JULIA CRISTINA LANCERO (QUALIFIED)
CAMBRONERO, IAN PASTERA (QUALIFIED)
CAMEDING, KRISTINE JOY SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
CAMEÑA, ANNE DIORELLA NEPOMUCENO (WAITING LIST)
CAMENFORTE, JOANNA MARIE PALOMAR (WAITING LIST)
CAMERINO, MA. DONNAH MAE ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
CAMILON, OLIVIA CARTAGENA (WAITING LIST)
CAMINADE, EULLA MAE VERANO (WAITING LIST)
CAMINO, FRANCESCA ERIN REYES (QUALIFIED)
CAMINO, KRIZELLE ANDIE SALES (QUALIFIED)
CAMIQUE, JOELLA VLEN DIOSO (QUALIFIED)
CAMIT, SHEER EMERALD MARIANO (WAITING LIST)
CAMO, ELLA MARIE PATEO (WAITING LIST)
CAMODOC, JEREMY JUSTINE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
CAMONTOY, MARY ANTONNETE PARCON (WAITING LIST)
CAMORONGAN, NELVIN MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
CAMPAÑA, BEA ZHANNEN MALAGAYO (QUALIFIED)
CAMPAÑAS, ZOREN BRIGOLI (WAITING LIST)
CAMPANO, JOHN CARLO PADUA (QUALIFIED)
CAMPANO, MARK LOUIE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
CAMPBELL, CHRIST STEPHANIE DAGATAN (WAITING LIST)
CAMPIL, AYESSA CABALLES (QUALIFIED)
CAMPILLANES, REINA (QUALIFIED)
CAMPILLOS, ALYZA SAPO (QUALIFIED)
CAMPIT, JACOB ANTHONY SANTANDER (QUALIFIED)
CAMPITA, MARIGOLD SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
CAMPO, ELLYZA MARIE SARABIA (QUALIFIED)
CAMPO, JARRAH MARGARETTE PORCIUNCULA (WAITING LIST)
CAMPO, JESLEN CABARAL (WAITING LIST)
CAMPO, NICOLE RAE JUSTADO (QUALIFIED)
CAMPOLIO, BONN RANGEE LASANGUE (QUALIFIED)
CAMPOS, CHRISTINE JOY ABALOS (WAITING LIST)
CAMPOS, GABRIEL LLOYD POTES (QUALIFIED)
CAMPOS, JOHN LOUIE PASTOR (WAITING LIST)
CAMPOS, LICCA MAE ESUREÑA (WAITING LIST)
CAMPOS, RAFFY EBRON (WAITING LIST)
CAMPOSANO, ANTHONY FARIOLIN (WAITING LIST)
CAMPOSANO, JUSTINE ISIP (QUALIFIED)
CAMPOSANO, MARSY LOURDES ESTAREJA (QUALIFIED)
CAMPOSO, CHRISTIAN ALILING (QUALIFIED)
CAMPUS, RHEA MAE MONTERO (WAITING LIST)
CAMPUTO, LORELYN FLORES (WAITING LIST)
CAMU, ERICA MARIA LYN (QUALIFIED)
CAMU, JHEIN LYKA (QUALIFIED)
CAMUA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO SULIT (QUALIFIED)
CAMUA, EIRENE DAE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
CAMUA, JOHN LOYD CATOLICO (QUALIFIED)
CAMUA, PRECIOUS ANGELICA CASTUERAS (QUALIFIED)
CAMUS, BRIXSHANE KAYE ANDRADE (WAITING LIST)
CAMUS, ERNESTO JR. FRANCO (QUALIFIED)
CAMUTIN, DANIELLA MYKAELA JIMENEZ (WAITING LIST)
CAÑA, ANGELICA OBONG (WAITING LIST)
CAÑA, FRANCIS ANGELA ALIENTO (QUALIFIED)
CANADA, LEAD ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
CAÑADA, GUINDELYN GERASMIO (QUALIFIED)
CAÑALITA, PSALMS ROB EDODOLLON (QUALIFIED)
CANAMA, KATRINA ISABEL ROMO (QUALIFIED)
CAÑAMOR, AIRA DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
CAÑANES, SOFIA MARIE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
CANAPI, JEENEDELE BISARES (QUALIFIED)
CANAPI, JENNIER BAYUBAY (QUALIFIED)
CANAPI, JENSSIE BAYUBAY (QUALIFIED)
CANAPI, MARIFE SAMOSA (WAITING LIST)
CANAPIT, YAZMINE GALBAN (QUALIFIED)
CANARE, KYLA DURAN (WAITING LIST)
CAÑARES, SANDRA BEZALEEL BASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
CANARIA, ROWELA JANE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
CAÑAS, JOAN RICA TABLO (WAITING LIST)
CAÑAS, KIMBERLY CORSINO (QUALIFIED)
CANASA, EUNICE ANNE DE AUSEN (WAITING LIST)
CANATUAN, SHEKINAH RAY EBREO (WAITING LIST)
CANAWAY, NICOLE JANE AMBOY (WAITING LIST)
CANCHELA, JILLIANE IVY ALVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
CANCILLER, KAY ANN JANE TIOZON (QUALIFIED)
CANCINO, FIL JAYDEAN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
CANCINO, RICETH HONEYLET JALMASCO (QUALIFIED)
CANCIO, JUSTINE MAE SUAZO (WAITING LIST)
CANCIONAL, ROICE ANNE CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
CANDAR, ALJEAN AMBA (QUALIFIED)
CANDAVA, ANDREA GAIL GELENA (QUALIFIED)
CANDELA, REJELYN LATA (WAITING LIST)
CANDELARIA, CATHERINE KAYE CARUNUNGAN (QUALIFIED)
CANDELARIA, JAYVEE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CANDELARIA, KENNETH ANA (QUALIFIED)
CANDELARIA, LANCE AMIEL ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
CANDELARIA, MARY-ROSE STA.ROSA (WAITING LIST)
CANDELARIA, PRINCESS JULIA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CANDELARIA, RACHEL ANNE DE LOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
CANDELARIO, CHRISTIAN BLAS (WAITING LIST)
CANDELARIO, DAISYREL VILLAMOR (WAITING LIST)
CANDELARIO, PRINCESS MARIE (WAITING LIST)
CANDIA, EARL LOUISE BAUZON (QUALIFIED)
CANDIA, JOSH REIN (QUALIFIED)
CANDIA LLL, EFREN ALVARADO (WAITING LIST)
CANDIASAN, JUDY MAE AGUAS (QUALIFIED)
CANDIDO, IAN RAY TUMALA (QUALIFIED)
CANDIDO, SHIENA MARIE FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
CANDILA, JAMES (QUALIFIED)
CANDO, JAMES BRYAN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
CANDO, KEN AICHI MAMINTA (QUALIFIED)
CANDO, VALERIE VILLAFUERTE (WAITING LIST)
CAÑEBA, JOHNA VALERIE SARION (QUALIFIED)
CANEDO, CARL JUSTIN VEJERANO (QUALIFIED)
CAÑEDO, TRISHA MAE SERRANO (WAITING LIST)
CAÑEDO, ZELENE ABBYGAIL CONNER (WAITING LIST)
CAÑEGA, CONCHITA MAE PECOLERA (WAITING LIST)
CANENCIA, JOHN REY DOMASIAN (QUALIFIED)
CAÑERO, MARIA CARMELLA YSABELLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CAÑETE, AERON PAUL JEAN JAQUET (WAITING LIST)
CAÑETE, CLARENZE MILITAR (QUALIFIED)
CAÑETE, JOHN AEROL MACATANGAY (WAITING LIST)
CAÑETE, LOYD ANDREI MIROTE (QUALIFIED)
CAÑETE, SHEKAINAH CABANAG (QUALIFIED)
CAÑEZO, LIAH ZYRINE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CANGAS, SABINO BACAY (QUALIFIED)
CANGUIT, JENEROSE LUMANOG (QUALIFIED)
CANICON, MAXIENNE RICALAINE MENGUITO (QUALIFIED)
CANILANG, JANE BALOLONG (WAITING LIST)
CANILAO, ALLEXANDRA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CANILLAS, RACEL CHARLIZE ESCANILLA (WAITING LIST)
CANILLAS, TRIXIE RABUYA (QUALIFIED)
CANILLO, CARMELA LIAD (WAITING LIST)
CANIMO, CHRISTIAN ARIES VERACRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CANIVEL, MA. ERIKA DANIELLE REYES (QUALIFIED)
CANIZARES, EIRAM HARRIE VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
CAÑIZARES, GEONNE DENISE AGSAULIO (QUALIFIED)
CANJA, JEAN CAMILLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, AARON HANS CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, AMANDA FRANCESCA LACANDAZO (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, JEIMAR REYES (WAITING LIST)
CANLAS, JEMARIE FAYE ARUYAL (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, JULIANA CHARIMAE MANDAP (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, KRISMA (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, KRIZEL ANNE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, MARVIN JAY BALTERO (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, NESCILLE IRENE LAVADIA (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, SAIRA COMAHIG (QUALIFIED)
CANO, CHRISTINE JOY JOSE (WAITING LIST)
CANO, JAMES CHRISTIAN ESCALONA (WAITING LIST)
CANO, JOSANNE (WAITING LIST)
CANO, MA. REGINA REGINO (QUALIFIED)
CANO, NYKOLL JADE SIGUA (QUALIFIED)
CANON, RAUL JOHN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CANON, TARAH MAE (WAITING LIST)
CANONA, NATHALIE FAITH ODION (QUALIFIED)
CANONCE, EDRIAN TUMANDAO (QUALIFIED)
CANONIGO, MA.ALEJANDRA ABEGAIL JUAMES (QUALIFIED)
CANOPEN, MA. ELIZABETH SUNGLAO (QUALIFIED)
CANOSA, ANDRIELLE JEULYNE JOCSON (QUALIFIED)
CANOY, HERSCHE JOICE (QUALIFIED)
CANOY, JESKA DOLORES (WAITING LIST)
CANOY, RENALYN ARCEGA (QUALIFIED)
CANOZA, ANDREA BANCOLO (WAITING LIST)
CANOZA, AUDREY BETTINA PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
CANOZA, LORENCE JUANICO (QUALIFIED)
CANSINO, MATHEW BENEDICT CASTUERA (QUALIFIED)
CANTA, DIANNE BINO (QUALIFIED)
CANTAL, RIANNE KRISTINE HORNILLA (WAITING LIST)
CANTALEJO, SEAN DANIEL CAMPAÑANO (QUALIFIED)
CANTANILLA, MA. CHRISTSELL SALILID (WAITING LIST)
CANTERA, RONELYN DOINOG (QUALIFIED)
CANTIGA, ANGELA CALIMBO (QUALIFIED)
CANTILADO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH INSIGNE (QUALIFIED)
CANTON, MA. LEIGHLA YSOBEL (QUALIFIED)
CANTOR, AUSHIA MEA AUSHRA (QUALIFIED)
CANTORIA, DIANA ROSE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CANTORIA, LADY CHRISTY POBLACION (QUALIFIED)
CANTORNA, MERIEL GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
CANTOS, ANNA VICTORIA ALAMIN (QUALIFIED)
CANTOS, EDWARD JOSEPH MACARAIG (QUALIFIED)
CANTOS, GOLDEN MAE DALISAY (WAITING LIST)
CANTOS, JASMINE CLAIRE PASUA (QUALIFIED)
CANTUBA, ALFRED LUCASIA (WAITING LIST)
CANTUBA, III, CHERRY DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
CANTUNAO, FRANCES DIANNE REBONANZA (WAITING LIST)
CANUEL, JAN MARGAUX VILLEZA (QUALIFIED)
CANUEL, JENICA TRISHA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CANUFIN, ESTHER JOY LONGOS (QUALIFIED)
CANULLAS, ANGELICA DANE DUQUE (WAITING LIST)
CANUTO, ZAIRA ANGELIQUE ESTACION (QUALIFIED)
CAO, KC BONODE (WAITING LIST)
CAO, LEE-ANNE EGAMINO (QUALIFIED)
CAO, MICAH PADILLA (WAITING LIST)
CAOILE, JOHN CARLO ALBERTO (QUALIFIED)
CAORES, MARITONY TUPAZ (WAITING LIST)
CAOYONG, HIEDIE ANTONETTE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
CAPA, CYRENE KAYE SISON (QUALIFIED)
CAPA, LERIZ JERMAIN SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
CAPACILLO, LADY LOU FRAMIL (QUALIFIED)
CAPADA, LOUDEL JANE CLARO (QUALIFIED)
CAPADUCIO, JOHN VINCENT YOSORES (QUALIFIED)
CAPALAD, AERON POL MESINA (QUALIFIED)
CAPALAR, NICHOLE LYN MANGAHAS (QUALIFIED)
CAPALARAN, HENDRICH LOMIBAO (WAITING LIST)
CAPALE, ROD MORRIS VENADAS (WAITING LIST)
CAPAN, JEWELL MAE CAMIA (QUALIFIED)
CAPANAN, JHON CLOISTER VALMORIA (WAITING LIST)
CAPANGPANGAN, AIRA MARIE RIOS (QUALIFIED)
CAPANGYARIHAN, PAOLO JANSON (QUALIFIED)
CAPAPAS, TRISHA SOLIS (QUALIFIED)
CAPARAS, ALLIA DEANE BECAMON (WAITING LIST)
CAPARIÑO, CHARISSE MAE OLIVAY (QUALIFIED)
CAPARRO, DANIEL SIAT (QUALIFIED)
CAPARROS, KRISTEN CHELSIE PAPA (QUALIFIED)
CAPAWA, JOANA MARIE HONDOLERO (QUALIFIED)
CAPE, MIKE LOIYD EBASCO (QUALIFIED)
CAPIENDO, CLARENCE GUIMALAN (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, ALYSSA MARI MANZANARES (WAITING LIST)
CAPILI, ARNELLYN TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, DONITA MCFEE (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, JAESON PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, JOSH LEVINSON CANASA (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, MIA CARRYL VALENTINO (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, ROSE ANNE SAPIERA (WAITING LIST)
CAPILITAN, MARY JOY MAGLINTE (QUALIFIED)
CAPILLO, BRYAN JADE RETORTA (QUALIFIED)
CAPIÑA, DAREEN ASHLY ARMIA (QUALIFIED)
CAPIRAL, COLINE ORTEGA (WAITING LIST)
CAPIRAL, DENDRED MASILANG (WAITING LIST)
CAPISONDA, DONNATELLA YALONG (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, ALYSSA MAE MACATIMPAG (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, ANNE MARIE MILANES (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, CZAR FLORIAN MAÑAGO (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, DENNISSE MIJARES (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, GELLO GENISSE REGODON (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, JHON KENNETH (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, JOHN MATTHEW SILVERIO (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, JOSHUA DAYAG (WAITING LIST)
CAPISTRANO, KACY ELIZNOR NOBLEJAS (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, KLOE ZSARAINE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, MA. MAUREEN ABALLAR (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, MYLENE OLFINDO (WAITING LIST)
CAPISTRANO, RENCY FRANCO (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, ROSELLE BIANCA REYES (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, SOPHIA SARTILLO (WAITING LIST)
CAPITO, MARTIN ANGELO BELTRAN (WAITING LIST)
CAPOBIANCO, MIKEL AARON FERRER (QUALIFIED)
CAPON, ALYSSA MAE (QUALIFIED)
CAPONES, SIMON LEE (QUALIFIED)
CAPONPON, ADAM CYRIL MONROY (QUALIFIED)
CAPOQUIAN, ERICKA PLACA (WAITING LIST)
CAPOSPOS, CAMILLE TEJONES (QUALIFIED)
CAPPAL, CAINOA NICKO MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
CAPUCION, ALTHEA MARIE BERROYA (QUALIFIED)
CAPUCION, ANNE NICOLE FIRMEZA (WAITING LIST)
CAPUCION, JOHN KENNETH RONCALES (QUALIFIED)
CAPUDOY, RISALINA MAY RESURRECCION (WAITING LIST)
CAPUL, BRIANA MIA VALEZA (QUALIFIED)
CAPULI, JOHN CORSIE GEMOTRA (QUALIFIED)
CAPULONG, KATHLEEN MORALES (WAITING LIST)
CAPULONG, XEN DAEJEON VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
CAPULSO, JUSTIN ALLEN LATAYAN (QUALIFIED)
CAPUNDAN, NICOLE PEROCHO (QUALIFIED)
CAPUNO, JOHN VINCENT SUNGA (QUALIFIED)
CAPUNO, MICHELLE ANN BUENDIA (WAITING LIST)
CAPUS, HARLEY JAY NUÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
CAPUZ, TRISHA ANNE ESPINOLA (WAITING LIST)
CAPUZ, XYRA MANAOG (WAITING LIST)
CAQUILALA, DANIEL CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
CARAAN, KAE CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
CARABUENA, BILLY JOE MIRABUENOS (QUALIFIED)
CARACA, VIVIAN GANDOL (QUALIFIED)
CARACAS, AUBREY MAY VISORIO (QUALIFIED)
CARACOL, REYMOND LEYTE (WAITING LIST)
CARACUEL, AIRA VICTORIA SAMANIEGO (QUALIFIED)
CARAG, STEVE FRANCIS DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
CARAGAN, ADRIANE RONN BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
CARAGAY, JULIANE LEIGH C. CARAGAY CARREON (QUALIFIED)
CARAGGAYAN, CHRISTIAN DAVE AGGABAO (WAITING LIST)
CARAIG, VIEN CARLO DESEAR (QUALIFIED)
CARAJAY, RAINIER MAE GUINTO (QUALIFIED)
CARALDE, CAZANDRA ANGELA MAGBANUA (WAITING LIST)
CARALOS, CARLO RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CARANDAN, CARL ANTHONY LAR DE BELEN (QUALIFIED)
CARANDANG, ALYZAH YVETTE MINDANAO (QUALIFIED)
CARANDANG, ANGELICA LIBAO (QUALIFIED)
CARANDANG, BEA CASANDRA ALMERIA (QUALIFIED)
CARANDANG, BETHY MAE DELA ROCA (QUALIFIED)
CARANDANG, CHRISTINE JOY DEAN (QUALIFIED)
CARANDANG, IVAN NOEL SOLIS (QUALIFIED)
CARANDANG, JASPER CARACAS (WAITING LIST)
CARANDANG, JONAROSE BICAR (WAITING LIST)
CARANGUIAN, LLOYD SALOMON (WAITING LIST)
CARANTO, VIENA FERN CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
CARANZA, MATTHEW IMMANUEL ASTILLERO (WAITING LIST)
CARANZO, LOREANN PANTON (QUALIFIED)
CARAO, JEROME ESPERA (QUALIFIED)
CARASCO, JEAN CEDRIC UMALI (QUALIFIED)
CARATIQUET, DEAN AUBREY PALLARCA (QUALIFIED)
CARAYAG, JEMINA RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CARBON, VOZ CLAUDE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CARBONEL, CHESKA GUIMBA (QUALIFIED)
CARBONELL, JHON OLIVER MABIGNAY (WAITING LIST)
CARBONERO, JENELYN QUINANTE (QUALIFIED)
CARBONILLA, KIM DINEROS (QUALIFIED)
CARCASITAS, JEAN ALDRICH RIVERAL (QUALIFIED)
CARCEDO, DARREN KAYE LICOBEN (QUALIFIED)
CARCEDO, VIA GAYLE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
CARCHA JR., FERNANDO ANDAYA (QUALIFIED)
CARCUEVA, CHARLIE MAE DE GUIA (QUALIFIED)
CARDAÑO, JOSHUA LLARENA (QUALIFIED)
CARDENAS, ALFONSO QUINTO (QUALIFIED)
CARDENAS, CEDRIC JADE DARILAY (QUALIFIED)
CARDENAS, JOSHUA MATTHEW MOSQUERA (QUALIFIED)
CARDENAS, MARIA FE PEÑAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
CARDENAS, VANESSA CANDING (WAITING LIST)
CARDINALES, JEZREEL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CARDONA, ANGELINE BAGUINON (WAITING LIST)
CARDONA, DARYLE ANNE ONG (QUALIFIED)
CARDONA, JAKE CEASAR MAGDAMIT (QUALIFIED)
CARDONA, JAMES BENNETH BESA (WAITING LIST)
CARIAGA, ABIGAIL PADAYAO (QUALIFIED)
CARIAGA, JOHN ALEXANDER GASCON (QUALIFIED)
CARIAGA, RANEIL DEANNE BARBERO (QUALIFIED)
CARIASO, KYLE VINCENT QUIDILLA (QUALIFIED)
CARIAZO, FRANCKYLE MASIAS (QUALIFIED)
CARIAZO, SEAN HASHLEY SHAYNE ALAMON (WAITING LIST)
CARIDAD, NICKSON FUSANA (QUALIFIED)
CARIGMA, ELAINE SACDALAN (QUALIFIED)
CARIGO, ROZWEINN CHARISSE MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
CARILLAGA, JAYNARD MALAPAD (QUALIFIED)
CARILLANES, MARIE ARABELLE ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
CARILLO, GEZEL GRACE MACAUROG (WAITING LIST)
CARILLO, JEFFRY DAGAME (WAITING LIST)
CARILLO, KURT RUSSEL BILLONES (QUALIFIED)
CARILLO, MIGUEL PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
CARILLO, VICTOR ABVON DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
CARINA, RICHAELLA MARIE DUQUE (QUALIFIED)
CARINAN, MARY JOY GRACE ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
CARINGAL, RENEE ANNE VICENCIO (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, JAMES ENDRIGA (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, JEWEL DULFO (WAITING LIST)
CARIÑO, JOANNA LIM (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, JUSTINE ROSE REGOLE (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, MARIAN ENLY MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
CARIÑO, RHEA TIFFANY ONIPA (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, RICHARD BOBIS (WAITING LIST)
CARIÑO, RONA ANGELI (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, VINCENT IRA PATERNO (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, ZOILO III LUMBANG (QUALIFIED)
CARISMA, JOMELA JALALON (WAITING LIST)
CARLOS, AARON CURT ARDALES (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, ABBYGAIL JOY BLANZA (WAITING LIST)
CARLOS, CAMILLE PACAANAS (WAITING LIST)
CARLOS, DEZZARANE BASILAN (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, GIAN GABRIEL FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
CARLOS, HANNAH ISABELA AGCOPRA (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, JOSE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
CARLOS, KIER RODAJE (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, LINDSAY PULMINAR (WAITING LIST)
CARLOS, MARIAH KYLA NARCISO (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, MARYEL ESPEJO (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, RUSSEL IVAN ESCOBAR (QUALIFIED)
CARLOY, ANGEL (WAITING LIST)
CARMELO, JANAMAE HALILI (WAITING LIST)
CARMELOTES, ALEN GABRIEL AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
CARMELOTES, JHUVAN TABIOS (WAITING LIST)
CARMONA, ASHLEY NICOLE DURO (WAITING LIST)
CARNAJE, KYLA MARIE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CARNATE, NICO JUMADLA (QUALIFIED)
CARNERO, JILLANE KELLY AMILANO (WAITING LIST)
CARNICE, JOHN PAUL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
CARO, ANNE JENICCA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
CARO, DIANA CARYLLE CUARTE (QUALIFIED)
CARODAN, FRANCES LORENCE TORRE MILLANO (QUALIFIED)
CAROLINO, JOHN LORD ALBERTO (QUALIFIED)
CAROLINO, RICO CALVARIO (QUALIFIED)
CARONAN, JOHN MATTEAU DONGON (WAITING LIST)
CARPENTEROS, JASPER PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
CARPINA, KELSEY VERA (QUALIFIED)
CARPIO, FRANCESCA CHARMAGNE ZERRUDO (WAITING LIST)
CARPIO, JOLINA PUNO (QUALIFIED)
CARPIO, JOZEL MARIE CURA (QUALIFIED)
CARPIO, KYHNA LOIS DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CARPIO, LORINELLE JULIA MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
CARPIO, REY-ANN CAMILLE SANDOVAL (QUALIFIED)
CARPIO, TRISHA CLAUDETTE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CARPO, ANGELINE BOGASAN (WAITING LIST)
CARRANZA, GENEVIEVE VICENTE (WAITING LIST)
CARRANZA, IZA ANGELICA SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
CARRANZA, JAYRON HERBON (QUALIFIED)
CARRANZA, JOHN LLOYD CATOLICO (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, ACE ANGELO CALMA (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, DARYL VAN COTIANGCO (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, DONN JAIRUS CORONEL (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, GENESEE MOIRA DELIMA (WAITING LIST)
CARREON, JEYVIR CAÑETE (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, KC FATIMA PAGDAÑGANAN (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, MARGARET BERNICE CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, MARIA JENNELLE NOTA (WAITING LIST)
CARREON, VERONICA JOYCE DOCTORA (WAITING LIST)
CARREON, XIAN KOJI CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
CARRETERO, ALLYSSA KAE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CARRIAGA, RHEA JANE COSEP (WAITING LIST)
CARRIDO, RACHEL ANNE BERINO (WAITING LIST)
CARRIEDO, CHRISTIAN LUKE BARUC (QUALIFIED)
CARSOLIN, LEN ABBY SALUNOY (QUALIFIED)
CARTACIANO, AIRA BENGCO (QUALIFIED)
CARTAGO, GLADYS DANIELLE ANDICO (QUALIFIED)
CARURUCAN, JASMINE ALVARICO (QUALIFIED)
CARVAJAL, MARK NIXON PRADO (QUALIFIED)
CARVAJAL, SHARNEE MAE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
CAS, DANE LORENZ CANABAL (QUALIFIED)
CAS, MARIE JAMICAH PAMPAG (QUALIFIED)
CASABUENA, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
CASABUENA, TRIXIE JANINE MAGLANGIT (QUALIFIED)
CASACLANG, CARL FRANCIS CHAN (QUALIFIED)
CASACLANG, LEI JARYLL SIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
CASACLANG, MARY QUEEN OCRETO (QUALIFIED)
CASACLANG, SETH GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
CASACOP, ADIA JAN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
CASACOP, ALIA JAN RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
CASAIS, AIRISH ARROJO (QUALIFIED)
CASALTA, YARI NICOLE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CASAMAYOR, JOVELYN BIA-AN (QUALIFIED)
CASAMBROS, SHERRYMAE CABIGAT (QUALIFIED)
CASAÑAS, MARY GRACE SANIDAD (QUALIFIED)
CASAÑAS, VANESSA JEAN FLORDELIZ (WAITING LIST)
CASANOVA, MA. VICTORIA ONAL (QUALIFIED)
CASAPAO, GIAN ALYCS LAUREN BATAICAN (QUALIFIED)
CASAS, ALECKZ CASSANDRA MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
CASAS, ALEXIS MARIE CURA (QUALIFIED)
CASAUAY, ANGELIE (QUALIFIED)
CASAUAY, DIANA ABAD (WAITING LIST)
CASAUAY, JOHNELLE ERIKA GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
CASAYSAY, SHIERA MAE REBAMBA (QUALIFIED)
CASBADILLO, MARICHELLE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
CASBALLIDO, PRECIOUS REYNA GAMOROT (QUALIFIED)
CASCARO, JOYCE ALEXANDRIA TAJUDA (QUALIFIED)
CASERIA, RANAH MAE MARIQUIT (WAITING LIST)
CASERIA, TRISHA JANE CHICO (QUALIFIED)
CASIANO, JOHN JOSEPH MANALASTAS (WAITING LIST)
CASIDSID, ALLIYAH JANNELLE RAMINTAS (QUALIFIED)
CASIDSID, BETTY MAE MELGAR (QUALIFIED)
CASILA, AYLA (WAITING LIST)
CASILAN, JUSTINE JEWELL (WAITING LIST)
CASILAN, YAMI MABINI (WAITING LIST)
CASILAO, JENINA ISABELLA PASIGNA (QUALIFIED)
CASILLA, JOSHUA BERMIDO (QUALIFIED)
CASIM, NIKA CENETA (QUALIFIED)
CASIMO, GLADYS JOY AYHON (WAITING LIST)
CASIMO, JANE ABIGAIL SY (WAITING LIST)
CASIMSIMAN, EMILYN CASLIB (WAITING LIST)
CASINGAL, KYLE ANDREI MORILLO (QUALIFIED)
CASIÑO, JESUSA CRISTHA ONOYA (WAITING LIST)
CASINSINAN, CJ CUESTAS (WAITING LIST)
CASIO, HANZ JEREMIAH GALIAS (QUALIFIED)
CASIO, JAN MARIA NICCOLO RAVAL (QUALIFIED)
CASIO, KRISHNA MAE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
CASIO, YVES CHRISTIAN PAYOT (WAITING LIST)
CASIPIT, JACEKYLE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
CASIPIT, KHYLE DEGASA (QUALIFIED)
CASIPLE, CHRIS JAN FORTILLANO (WAITING LIST)
CASIPLE, CHRISTOPHER CABOTAGE (QUALIFIED)
CASIPONG, ARIAN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
CASITAS, ANGELA AMINAH LIM (QUALIFIED)
CASOPLE, MARO GABRIELLE MAÑEBO (QUALIFIED)
CASPE, HANNAH JANE RONCALES (QUALIFIED)
CASQUETE, AIZLE PAULINE ANIEVAS (WAITING LIST)
CASTAÑARES, EDEN AUDREY VILLANERA (QUALIFIED)
CASTAÑARES, IVAN JOSE PRIMACIO (WAITING LIST)
CASTAÑARES, LOISE MARI CACHAPERO (QUALIFIED)
CASTAÑAS, ARIES (QUALIFIED)
CASTAÑEDA, GLADYS GICABAR (WAITING LIST)
CASTAÑEDA, JOHN PATRICK DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
CASTAÑEDA, JUNEL BONUS (WAITING LIST)
CASTAÑEDA, LEVIELYN TABLANTE (WAITING LIST)
CASTAÑEDA, MARK JOHN ANECITO (QUALIFIED)
CASTAÑEDA, MARK RUSSEL ROYO (QUALIFIED)
CASTAÑEDA, PATRISH MIKAELLA LATOSA (QUALIFIED)
CASTAÑEDA, RONN CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CASTEJON, AUBREY LORRAINE MONTESA (QUALIFIED)
CASTELO, GERALDINE ANNE SUN (QUALIFIED)
CASTELO, KRISTIAMIL BUEGIS (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLA, JOHN ALSON BONAOBRA (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLEJOS, SOPHIA EVANGELISTA (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, ANGELICA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, ANNE JELLINE PATRICIO (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, ARIELLE CHARLIZE COLADILLA (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, ARIZ PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, ARNAL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, ATHENA NICOLETTE ABUAN (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, BERNADETTE NICOLE NALDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, BRYAN VILLAROSA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, CHRIS JODIE TADIJE (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, CHRISCEL JOY MACASINAG (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN FEL BERNAL (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, CHRISTINE JOY CELIS (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, CYBIL FATALLA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, CZAREN MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, DAPHNE ISOBEL SOLIZA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, ELIJAH AMOR MIJARES (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, JANINE MAE MANALILI (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JHEMA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JOAN MARGRETHE GUILLERMO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JOAQUIN REA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JOHN ANGELO PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JOHN PHILIP CABER (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JUSTINE ANTIG (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JUSTINE MANGAHAS (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, KARYLLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, KRISTINE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, KYLA MAE MONTEMAYOR (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, LEAH GRACE DALISAY (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, LESTER LINATOC (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, LIYHANNE HEART (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, LOUIES ANN ROSE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, MA SOFIA CUADORO (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, MA. ISAH JEANETTE SIVA (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, MA. JANELLE BETONIO (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, MARC VINCENT TADIAMAN (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, MARK JOHN DOCOG (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, MATTHEW ANDREI MALIG (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, MHYCA ALTHEA DOYDOY (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, NHOWIE FRIAS (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, PATRICIA ANNE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, QUENNETH FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, QUENNIE MARITONIE PORCIUNCULA (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, RAE ALVEI DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, RAIZA NEL MASADIA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, RAVELLE MASANGCAY (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, ROMMEL ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, RONALDO MARCUS CEASAR BEÑALES (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, TRISHA DENISE LADIAO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, TRISHA LEE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, VANESSA ROSE CANLAPAN (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, VHEA ANDREY MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLON, DANIELLA ROSE ALBAY (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLON, DENNISSE MIRABETE (QUALIFIED)
CASTOR, JEAN ANTOINETTE TALENS (WAITING LIST)
CASTOR, JOHN DANIELLE TORELA (QUALIFIED)
CASTOR, MEINARD DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
CASTRENCE, CHERRY MAE NAZARENO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRENCE, PAULINE JOY BILLEDO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, AIRISH TOQUERO (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, ALEXANDRA (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, ALIYAH JEAN FULLANTE (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, ANGELENE DE CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, ANGELO PLANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, ANNBRI PANERGO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, CARL MATTHEW CATIIS (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, CARL WILLIAM GILBALIGA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, CLARENCE ARJEL DELEON (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, DANIELLE MAE FETALSANA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, DENISE ATAYDE (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, DINALYN VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, EDRIE CEDRIC GORGONIO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, FRANCES ANN (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, GEENA ESCUTON (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, GEENE ESCUTON (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, GELYN MAE ZAULDA (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, GERI ROSE BANZUELA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, HANNAH REIGN MEGINO (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, HAZEL JOY SULIT (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, IAN EXEQUIEL CAPON (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, JEREMIAH AARON SAN PEDRO (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, JERRIELLE NOBLEZA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, JESTONI BALICO (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, JOHAN JAIME STO. DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, JOHN ANDREI BAES (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, JUDE GERARD PLACIDO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, JULIE ANNE SAPICO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, KATRINE MONICA MIRAS (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, LESTER JOSEPH MANINGAT (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, MA. COLLEEN LLAGUNO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, MARIONE GRACE PABALATE (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, MARY JASMIN DUGADUGA (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, MARY ROSE ALMOQUERA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, PATRICIA JEAN RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, QUENNIE LINDLEY ALINE REYES (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, RIORINA ANDREA ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, ROANNE ACUNA (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, ROMMEL REGALADO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, RYAN ANGELO MAURICIO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, SAMANTHA GRACE AQUI (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, SEANN KENDRYK CURA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, TRISHA LOIS BASCOS (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, WILL ADAM CAPILI (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, YLAINE KRAZEL MUSÑGI (WAITING LIST)
CASTRODES, NIMFA CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
CASTROVERDE, FRANCIS GAN TANG (QUALIFIED)
CASUCIAN, ARABELA URTOLA (WAITING LIST)
CASUCO, ABEGAIL ZAPUES (QUALIFIED)
CASUNURAN, JONVIC MANABAT (QUALIFIED)
CASUPANAN, ALORA JANE SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
CASUPANAN, MARA AGATHA MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
CASUSO, REINE MONIQUE TAMARES (QUALIFIED)
CASYAO, MARY MERLAINE ALEJANDRO (WAITING LIST)
CATA CATA, CAMILLE SALUDARES (QUALIFIED)
CATABAY, ERICK FERRER (QUALIFIED)
CATABUI, DOMINIC HIGA (WAITING LIST)
CATABUI, GABRIEL HIGA (WAITING LIST)
CATACUTAN, ELLIZ WILLIAM VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
CATACUTAN, ERON RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
CATACUTAN, JANE GEROLAO (QUALIFIED)
CATAHAN, CHARLS YURONG (QUALIFIED)
CATAINA, MARIA CHRISTINA MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CATALAN, DENEEN MARI GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
CATALAN, DIANA JOY ZAPA (WAITING LIST)
CATALAN, NORLENE ANNE MANINGAT (QUALIFIED)
CATALAN, REGINA DENISE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
CATALAN, SEAN PATRICK BAESA (WAITING LIST)
CATALINO, JOMAR NIÑOFRANCO (QUALIFIED)
CATALO, MARY GRACE TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
CATALONIA, JULITA (WAITING LIST)
CATAMCO, SAMANTHA JANE RICARTE (QUALIFIED)
CATAMPONGAN, ROY PAGATPAT (QUALIFIED)
CATAN, JOHN REV MADERA (QUALIFIED)
CATANGAY, CHRISTIAN PAOLO RODIS (QUALIFIED)
CATANGUI, ALEXIS SAGAYSAY (QUALIFIED)
CATANGUI, MARYCON MALLANES (QUALIFIED)
CATAPANG, MA. DOROTHY MICULOB (QUALIFIED)
CATAPANG, TRISHA MAE USON (QUALIFIED)
CATAPIA, ANGELICA MALATAG (WAITING LIST)
CATAQUIZ, JULIA FRANCESCA CATAQUIZ (QUALIFIED)
CATARAJA, AIVEE DEL VALLE (QUALIFIED)
CATAROJA, RON VICTOR BERSALONA (WAITING LIST)
CATAULIN, CARLOS LUIS (QUALIFIED)
CATAYNA, SHAINA KARRYL BACLAYON (QUALIFIED)
CATAYONG, JOHNLYN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CATBAGAN, MICHAEL JUSTINE PULIDO (QUALIFIED)
CATCHILLAR, AIRA MARIE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
CATCHUELA, PRECIOS DIANE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
CATENA, HAZELLE FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
CATEQUISTA, ANGELIKA TOYUGAN (QUALIFIED)
CATIG, ANGELIKA MAE CAFE (QUALIFIED)
CATIGAN, KIRSTEN DESTINY VILLALUNA (QUALIFIED)
CATIIS, CAMILLE ANNE INSERTO (QUALIFIED)
CATIIS, FRANCIS ANNE VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
CATIMBANG, JOSHUA ISRAEL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
CATINDIG, ALEXIS BUEN (QUALIFIED)
CATINDIG, JAN BRIX REYES (WAITING LIST)
CATINDIG, YSABELLE ALIYAH CARPIO (WAITING LIST)
CATINGCOY, JESSICA WELLA BERTULFO (WAITING LIST)
CATIPON, SOPHIA JORIE ENDONELA (QUALIFIED)
CATIPUNAN, JOSHUA NARTE (WAITING LIST)
CATMUNAN, CRISTIA MAE GARIN (WAITING LIST)
CATOLICO, ENRICO GABRIELLE ULEP (WAITING LIST)
CATOLICO, KENT ANDREW CABUSAO (QUALIFIED)
CATON, FRANCIS RAFAEL SEÑADOZA (QUALIFIED)
CATONG, JOHN KRISTOFFER EJANDRA (WAITING LIST)
CATOR, MA. CHAR LYNN ANGELA DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
CATUBIG, SHIERRA MAE EVIOTA (QUALIFIED)
CATUCOD, NOVA JOICE PESTAÑO (WAITING LIST)
CATUDIO, ANGELO GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
CATUDIO, MARIA ADELLE JASMINE BALANAY (WAITING LIST)
CATUNAO, JERELY ANN TAMBASEN (QUALIFIED)
CATUNGAL, BRIDGET CLAIRE ROLUNA (QUALIFIED)
CAUBALEJO, AHLIX NEVADO (WAITING LIST)
CAUBALEJO, CHARLENE JOY CAMPOAMOR (QUALIFIED)
CAUBALEJO, KAREN JOY VELOSO (QUALIFIED)
CAUBAT, ARCID REIDELLE SAGUN (WAITING LIST)
CAUILAN, ANGELA MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
CAUILAN, MELIECA MAE PEÑAREDONDO (WAITING LIST)
CAULA, MARIAN KATE SALAVANTE (QUALIFIED)
CAUSING, FRANCES CALDO (QUALIFIED)
CAUTIVER, JANE MARIE VICEDOR (QUALIFIED)
CAVA, BLOSSOM KAYE ANTARAN (QUALIFIED)
CAVERO, JASMIN SIMBLANTE (QUALIFIED)
CAVITE, IRISH JANE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CAWALING, JESA MAGANOY (WAITING LIST)
CAWAS, CATHERINE VILLAMOR (WAITING LIST)
CAWILE, CAMILLE MANZANO (QUALIFIED)
CAYA, JEAMYTHYST JOIE GARNIEL (QUALIFIED)
CAYABYAB, CLARENCE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
CAYABYAB, RYAN SAPLAN (WAITING LIST)
CAYABYAB, STEVEN MAGCAMIT (WAITING LIST)
CAYANAN, CARL VINCENT PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
CAYANAN, JAMES RYAN DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
CAYANONG, EDIELA HONGHONG (QUALIFIED)
CAYETANO, JOANNE CU (QUALIFIED)
CAYETANO, JOMERI ANNE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CAYETANO, LORRAINE ALISON DEMILLO (QUALIFIED)
CAYETANO, MA. ROBELLE JOY JARILLO (QUALIFIED)
CAYME, ERICA EMMANUELLE YUMANG (WAITING LIST)
CAYRON, CAMILLE SANGUYO (WAITING LIST)
CAYUBIT, JHON FREDRICK CEQUEÑA (WAITING LIST)
CEA, CATHERINE CULA (WAITING LIST)
CEBALLOS, CHRISTINE JOY CALAMAAN (WAITING LIST)
CEBALLOS, IRISH SHAYNE ORILLO (QUALIFIED)
CEBANICO, LEOMEL JR DIVINAGRACIA (QUALIFIED)
CEBE, MARK JHON LARANJO (QUALIFIED)
CEBEDO, ANGELICA MAE VILLAFUERTE (QUALIFIED)
CEBREROS, HAZEL BALAIS (WAITING LIST)
CEBUJANO, JOHN LINTON SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
CECE, JOHN LEANDRO (QUALIFIED)
CECILIO, PAULENNE LOVE DAYA (WAITING LIST)
CECILLANO, AYRTON MUAN (WAITING LIST)
CEDENIO, MAICA CATUBIG (WAITING LIST)
CELAJES, ALTHEA JADE LIRIO (QUALIFIED)
CELEBRADO, HANS JEWEL DUBAL (WAITING LIST)
CELEBRADO, MISSY DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CELEBRE, TRINA FRANCHEZCA LAZARTIGUE (QUALIFIED)
CELEDONIO, EIAH MARIE JUANEZA (WAITING LIST)
CELEDONIO, KATHLEEN JOY TERNURA (QUALIFIED)
CELENDRO, KRISTINE JOY SOMCIO (QUALIFIED)
CELERA, CYREL MAE ARIZALA (WAITING LIST)
CELERIO, DANIELLE JANNA ABUELO (QUALIFIED)
CELES, AICHAELSON FUENTES (WAITING LIST)
CELESPARA, MARICRIS FAILADONA (QUALIFIED)
CELESTE, ANGELIKA BELLE MONTALVO (QUALIFIED)
CELESTE, TERENZ ROD SICAT (WAITING LIST)
CELESTIAL, SIMONE BENEDICT BARGOS (QUALIFIED)
CELESTINO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LAROCO (QUALIFIED)
CELESTRE, CHENELLE ANNE LAGUNA (WAITING LIST)
CELETARIA, KYLA NICOLE HARO (QUALIFIED)
CELICIOUS, ADRIAN MATTHEW BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
CELINO, MA. VICTORIA DELA PEÑA (WAITING LIST)
CELIS, PAMELA JOIE (QUALIFIED)
CELIS, SHAINA CUACOYES (QUALIFIED)
CELLANO, GABRIEL JOHN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
CELLANO, JEWELL LAYA (QUALIFIED)
CELLEZA, LOUIS DOMINIC (QUALIFIED)
CELLO, DHANLEE BELISON (QUALIFIED)
CELONES, CHLOE YUKI (QUALIFIED)
CELONES, MARIO ZALDY JR. NARCISO (WAITING LIST)
CELORIO, JERSEY CARMEL MAGTIBAY (QUALIFIED)
CELOS, CHRISSIE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CELOSA, RON CHRISTIAN GALGO (WAITING LIST)
CELSO, AMARI URMENITA (QUALIFIED)
CELSO, JUSTINE ARABELLA GICANA (QUALIFIED)
CELZO, MICHAEL JAMES CAROLINO (WAITING LIST)
CELZO, PIOLO CARACAS (WAITING LIST)
CEMANES, ALESSANDRA ISABEL PARICA (QUALIFIED)
CEMBRANO, STEPHANIE REI ALLANA STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
CENA, CARISMA ANGELA BALAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
CENA, DANICA PANIS (WAITING LIST)
CENAL, KATHERINE BAQUILAR (QUALIFIED)
CENAL, RICAMAE (QUALIFIED)
CENAR, DANIELA ANN NERY (QUALIFIED)
CENAR, VERONICA (WAITING LIST)
CENARILLOS, ANGELICA RIVAS (WAITING LIST)
CEÑEDOZA, FAULA AHN SAAVEDRA (QUALIFIED)
CEÑIDO, VERGEL ANDREI REYES (QUALIFIED)
CENINA, BRISBANE REYES (WAITING LIST)
CENINO, NEIL VINCENT MENGURIA (QUALIFIED)
CENIZA, DAIVEE VILLETA (QUALIFIED)
CENIZA, MARICAR (QUALIFIED)
CENO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LUCIANO (QUALIFIED)
CENSON, MARK VINCENT CAÑADA (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, AIRA SHAINE QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, AUBREY CASIPONG (WAITING LIST)
CENTENO, CALVIN JIGS ORTILE (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, DONNA QUEEN RAVALO (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, ELJOHN BUMATAY (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, GEZREEL JAMES PANALIGAN (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, JANNAH MARIE MORENO (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, JONELLE LAOAGAN (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, MARIELLE P (WAITING LIST)
CENTENO, MARRIEL TACBAS (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, MARY ANN JANETTE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, PRINSESA GRACIELA CUNANAN (WAITING LIST)
CENTENO, REIGN ALLEN BARRERA (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, ROBIN (WAITING LIST)
CENTENO, RODEN LUIS MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
CEPE, FRANCES JEWEL BASA (WAITING LIST)
CEPEDA, KEZIAH RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
CEPEDA, MARICHOR LAINE PEDROZO (QUALIFIED)
CEQUEÑA, KRIZEL MAE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
CEQUEÑA, MONICA JEAN DEJAN (QUALIFIED)
CEQUEÑA, SHEEN ANNE MARIE PATAYAN (QUALIFIED)
CEQUIÑA, CHEELLSEA ETCOBAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
CERADO, LAURENCE DUCULAN (QUALIFIED)
CERBITO, DAFFNY RICOR GARAY (WAITING LIST)
CERBITO, SAVINA MAE BARRIENTOS (QUALIFIED)
CERCADO, TRIZIA RAE LANZA (QUALIFIED)
CERDA, BIANCA MICAELLA ONG (QUALIFIED)
CERDA, CIERNELLE REYES (QUALIFIED)
CERDAN, JOHN DANIELLE DANIEL (QUALIFIED)
CERDEÑA, BERNADETTE VELASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CERDEÑA, JULIA KATRINKA GAA (QUALIFIED)
CERDEÑA, KAYE ANN SUSA (QUALIFIED)
CERDEÑO, SAMANTHA MAE TONEL (QUALIFIED)
CERENO, RIZZA MAY GANAS (QUALIFIED)
CERERA, JANNA VICTORIA MUYLON (WAITING LIST)
CEREZO, MARIO JOSEPH CAROLINO (QUALIFIED)
CEREZO, RYLAH MARIE ANSELMO (WAITING LIST)
CEREZO, VICTORIANO JR SANO (WAITING LIST)
CERIA, JIMMARI CABRAL (QUALIFIED)
CERILLA, ERIKA FAYE BALAO (QUALIFIED)
CERILLO, GRACIELLE ANNE BARSAGA (QUALIFIED)
CERILLO, KRISTINE ANGEL (QUALIFIED)
CERIOLA, KRISTINE RAIN ALMOJUELA (QUALIFIED)
CERIOLA, PRINCESS MAE BERZUELA (WAITING LIST)
CERNERO, RICA TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
CERNIAZ, MARY JOY CAJANDING (QUALIFIED)
CEROJALES, JAYLAN (QUALIFIED)
CERRADO, KENNETH VIER JOLIN (QUALIFIED)
CERRO, MARIVIC GANANCIAL (QUALIFIED)
CERUMA, JOHN EMANUEL LUNA (QUALIFIED)
CERVANCIA, CATHERINE GWYN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
CERVAÑEZ, MARTA MAYA ERIN LAURON (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, ALIYAH GONZAL (WAITING LIST)
CERVANTES, BRIX QUIZA (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, CECILLE ARCILLAS (WAITING LIST)
CERVANTES, DAPHNE MAE LACUESTA (WAITING LIST)
CERVANTES, JAN CEDRICK AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, JULIANNA (WAITING LIST)
CERVANTES, NEIL ABRAHAM BALMEDINA (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, OMEGA ALPHA ARMADO (WAITING LIST)
CERVANTES, VERA CATHLEEN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
CERVAS, MARC NOTARIO (QUALIFIED)
CERVITO, ROCELYN MOLDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CERZO, GENESIS JOHN DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
CESA, JUSTIN MARC PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
CESA, STEPHEN LOUISE BULAD-ON (QUALIFIED)
CESISTA, FRANCE MARIE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CESISTA, JEREMY REUEL ARCE (QUALIFIED)
CESTINA, JANEA GRACE FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
CEZAR, KIANA DOMINIQUE ARCA (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, DAVID BRYLLE TAN (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, MARK DAVID MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, MARY MICHELLE MAMA (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, VENICE JANE SERDON (QUALIFIED)
CHAN SIM, RICHWELL TOYAOAN (QUALIFIED)
CHANCHICO, NATHALIE DARLENE IMBIEN (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, AICA PIGAR (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, AIRA BORJA (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, ALBRECHT CARL PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, GILLAGNE AMAZONA (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, JABEZ VICTOR PEÑALOSA (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, JAY-R ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, JEMIMAH SARAH REYNOSO (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, JOHANNA MARIE RAVINA (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, JOHN ALFRED ISIDORO (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, JOHN RICK CANO (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, JUMAICA MAE ESPIDILLON (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, KEDRIK WAWEL JASA (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, KHYLA VILLAVEZA (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, KIM TORRAZO (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, LARRY LEGASPI (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, MANLY LAURIO (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, MARIA TERESA ALLERA (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, MARK ANGELO REYES (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, MICHA SUMILANG (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, MYCA MONTEJO (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, NICOLE ANNE NANA (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, ROMALYN CAÑADA (WAITING LIST)
CHEANG, BERT VINCENT MANALILI (WAITING LIST)
CHIA, KIMVERLY HERMO (WAITING LIST)
CHIAO, PIOLO PAJOTAL (QUALIFIED)
CHICA, EURECKA REYES (QUALIFIED)
CHICHIOCO, ISHI APOSTOL (QUALIFIED)
CHICO, ARDEN LOUISE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
CHICO, JELETA CATIIS (QUALIFIED)
CHICO, JOHN VINCENT ACUÑA (QUALIFIED)
CHICO, MILROSE BASA (QUALIFIED)
CHILENA, TRISHIA MAE DANGARAN (QUALIFIED)
CHINCHILLA, DARLYN SAMANTHA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
CHINEL, SEAN KYLE YVES CONSULAR (QUALIFIED)
CHING, JUAN PAOLO ORGE (QUALIFIED)
CHING, MARTINA MONICA SAVEDRA (QUALIFIED)
CHING SAI, CRISMARIE SANTOYO (QUALIFIED)
CHIONG, CARL DOMINIC PALOMARIA (QUALIFIED)
CHIONG, JAMES FRANCIS MIJARES (QUALIFIED)
CHIQUILLO, DERICK CARL DEANG (QUALIFIED)
CHIU, HIU LAM JANNA PANIZAL (QUALIFIED)
CHIUCO, BIANCA JULIANA ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
CHIVA, JEDZON MIJARES (WAITING LIST)
CHNG, CHRISTINA PAUHUA REYES (QUALIFIED)
CHOWRIMOOTOO, MICHAELA CLAUDIA BIBIS (QUALIFIED)
CHU, RAFAEL AMIEL ADRIANO (WAITING LIST)
CHU, RYAN CHRISTIAN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, ALESSANDRA NICOLE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, ALWYN NIANGAR (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, ANGELA MARIE LUCIANO (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, BIANCA NICOLE POLIRAN (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, CHER EVREA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, JOHN LAWRENCE (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, JONSA MAE RUTH JOSE (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, JULIET NAOE (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, JULIUS RAFAEL ABELEDA (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, KOOLEEN ASHLEY MACALACAD (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, LOUISE ANDREA MARIE (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, LUKE RYAN (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, LYCEL (WAITING LIST)
CHUA, MARY CHRISTINE JOY ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, PATRICIA CORPUZ (WAITING LIST)
CHUA, PRINCESS ISABELLE ANGELIKA ROSANTO (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, RALPH CHRISTIAN PORCALES (QUALIFIED)
CHUALONG, JON LAUREN VISMONTE (WAITING LIST)
CHUEGAN, FRANCIS LUCIO (QUALIFIED)
CHUN, MARK CHRISTIAN CAHILIG (QUALIFIED)
CIABAL, RACHELE MUÑOZ (WAITING LIST)
CIASICO, PATRICIA PAULINE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
CID, CHRISTIAN DIAGO (QUALIFIED)
CIDO, PIA PANGANORON (WAITING LIST)
CIDRO, MARC SPENCER JIRU CESISTA (QUALIFIED)
CIEGO, AILHEENEL KEYNT ALNAS (WAITING LIST)
CIMAFRANCA, JE ANN BUCOL (WAITING LIST)
CIMENI, SARA SOFIA (QUALIFIED)
CIMINI, ANDREA PALMONES (QUALIFIED)
CIMINIANO, PATRICIA MARIE PACATANG (QUALIFIED)
CINCO, ANGELA MAY LOREGA (WAITING LIST)
CINCO, CHRISTINE BHEL PURIFICACION (QUALIFIED)
CINCO, CRYSTAL JUSTINE CAYUDONG (WAITING LIST)
CINCO, KYLA MAGPOOT (WAITING LIST)
CINCO, LYKA GALICHA (WAITING LIST)
CINCO, MA. ROCELA BUSILAC (QUALIFIED)
CINCO, MIKAELA ROMULO (QUALIFIED)
CINCO, NEIL CHRISTIAN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
CINCO, REMELYN CATBAGAN (QUALIFIED)
CINCO, RINOA RAINE VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CINCO, SHAIRA MAE SANTING (WAITING LIST)
CIOCON, MYCA MICHILLE PINANGAY (QUALIFIED)
CIOCON, WILLIAM WINDSOR OÑATE (QUALIFIED)
CIPRIANO, RYAN RAZON (QUALIFIED)
CIPRIANO, SOPHIA TERO (QUALIFIED)
CIRILO, ABEGAIL DELA TORRE (WAITING LIST)
CIRILO, CHRISTINE AIRA REYES (WAITING LIST)
CIRON, XZIANNE YRA VAESZHIA (QUALIFIED)
CIRUELA, GLORY DEDAL (WAITING LIST)
CIRUELOS, JILLIANE BRUCALES (QUALIFIED)
CIUDAD, JEREMY LANUZA (QUALIFIED)
CIUDAD, ROBERT KYLL MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
CLAMOTCHA, KENNETH ROWELL PAYLA (QUALIFIED)
CLAMPIANO, LEILA MAE SIAGO (QUALIFIED)
CLAOR, ALLEN PAUL ACOB (QUALIFIED)
CLARA, MARY JOY DELELIS (WAITING LIST)
CLARENCIO, RICALYN DAPINGAN (QUALIFIED)
CLARETE, RONALYN MOLINES (QUALIFIED)
CLARIANES, JELLA JOAN BATUTAY (WAITING LIST)
CLARIANES, WARREN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CLARIN, CLARISSE LORENZO (WAITING LIST)
CLARIZA, KRISTINE NICOLE BRUCE (QUALIFIED)
CLARO, JAN RENZ ANTHONY AÑONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
CLARO, JAZLINE LACHICA (QUALIFIED)
CLARO, WILLIAM MONDRAGON (WAITING LIST)
CLATERO, JOHN LISTER ISULAT (QUALIFIED)
CLAUD, JOEL CARL GLIZER OJASCASTRO (QUALIFIED)
CLAUDEL, ELIANA JHOIE LABUNG (QUALIFIED)
CLAUDIO, ANA GRACE FRANCIA (WAITING LIST)
CLAUDIO, JAN MAY MITHI AGIDA (QUALIFIED)
CLAVE, ARIZA ASUNCION (WAITING LIST)
CLAVE, RIELY MACKENZIE NIEGAS (QUALIFIED)
CLAVEL, JHEMELOU SHAINE MILLAN (QUALIFIED)
CLAVENIS, CHRISTINE MAE NABAJO (WAITING LIST)
CLAVER, JOSEPH DEPAZ (QUALIFIED)
CLAVERIA, HAZEL ABATAY (QUALIFIED)
CLAVERIA, JOHN LENARD TUBINO (QUALIFIED)
CLAVERIA, RUBYLYN MORADA (QUALIFIED)
CLAVERO, JULIE IMEE BRON (QUALIFIED)
CLAVITO, RODELYN VICTORIANO (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, DESIREE MAE RIVAS (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, JERSIGN CAMONAY (WAITING LIST)
CLEMENTE, JESUS III PEÑARANDA (WAITING LIST)
CLEMENTE, KHYLE LESTER DULAP (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, MA. VERONICA SOLANO (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, MARK JAY GALANG (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, MARK JOAQUIN CULALA (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, MARVIN RYAN CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
CLEMENTE, ROXANNE ARMADA (WAITING LIST)
CLEMENTE, RYAN LA TORRE (WAITING LIST)
CLEMENTE III, JAN MICHAEL EDWARD BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
CLEOFAS, ELGIE MAÑOSCA (QUALIFIED)
CLEOFE, JOSE NICK ANDRE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CLEOFE, JUENA ROSE SANTOR (QUALIFIED)
CLERIGO, CLAIRE JAHZEEL SUMANIA (QUALIFIED)
CLIMACO, JEMIMAH ANIEL CAÑETE (QUALIFIED)
CLOMA, CARISA DIMAANO (WAITING LIST)
CLOMA, JONA LARRIDO (WAITING LIST)
CLORES, AUDIE JOSEPH JR ABES (QUALIFIED)
CLORES, RUTH DARYNE SAPIAN (WAITING LIST)
CLOSA, CLARISSE ANNE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
CLUTARIO, BEA BIANCA ABDULA (WAITING LIST)
CO, ALLYSSA NICOLE DORONILA (WAITING LIST)
CO, ANGELA CONCESA TAÑON (WAITING LIST)
CO, ANGELYNN (WAITING LIST)
CO, CRIS ESCOTOTO (WAITING LIST)
CO, MARIA JANEL BITOY (QUALIFIED)
CO, MARIA MINCY ANG (QUALIFIED)
CO, RALPH ROMMEL SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
CO, TUESDAY LUALHATI (QUALIFIED)
COBALIDA, TRISTAN ANGELO TORLAO (QUALIFIED)
COCJIN, DARREN DULGUIME (WAITING LIST)
CODILAN, JADE ALIAS (QUALIFIED)
CODOG, JENNIFER OPRAH PAJARILLO (QUALIFIED)
COGUIMBAL, PATRICIA MAE PEGA (QUALIFIED)
COLAR, QUEENCY BARBACINA (QUALIFIED)
COLARAT JR., ELIZALDE GALVE (WAITING LIST)
COLARINA, CARLO (QUALIFIED)
COLARTE, RAYMARC DATA (QUALIFIED)
COLCOL, ANGEL JOY SALUD (QUALIFIED)
COLENDRES, ANGELO BUTI (QUALIFIED)
COLENGCO, CARLO LOUISE PERLAS (QUALIFIED)
COLES, EZRA DANIELLA BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
COLETA, JOHN PAUL GONZAGA (WAITING LIST)
COLIBAO, KYLE ANN CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
COLIGADO, VERENIZ CORIA (QUALIFIED)
COLILI, JUSTICE MANABAT (QUALIFIED)
COLIS, FROILAN PAREJA (WAITING LIST)
COLIS, GERALD MORAN (WAITING LIST)
COLLADA, ALIYAH MARIE REYES (QUALIFIED)
COLLADO, CHAVY MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
COLLADO, JOAN CHRISTINE ARAGON (WAITING LIST)
COLLADO, LUIS ADRIAN GATDULA (QUALIFIED)
COLLADO, RULLYSSA MAE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
COLLAMAT, RAY ANTHONY ROLLIN (QUALIFIED)
COLMO, ALADIN VILLAZUR (QUALIFIED)
COLOCADO, RIZZA MAE BAGACAY (QUALIFIED)
COLOMA, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
COLOMA, JULIUS PATRICK INIEGO (QUALIFIED)
COLOMA, KIMBERLY CHAILLE PELICIA (QUALIFIED)
COLOMA, NNEKA ISABEL VELO (WAITING LIST)
COLON, DARYLLE ROSE CALABUNG (QUALIFIED)
COMBALICER, ALYSSA MAE MORILLA (WAITING LIST)
COMBALICER, ROANN MAE BANDEJAS (WAITING LIST)
COMBO, CYRIL MAE ALEGRE (QUALIFIED)
COMBONG, KURT TANKIEN DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
COMEO, EDWARD JAYSON MANINGAS (QUALIFIED)
COMETA, KELLY KEITHRENE NIEPES (WAITING LIST)
COMETA, MADELEINE ELYSSE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
COMETA, MARIA LORRAINE ENCISO (QUALIFIED)
COMIA, CHRISTIANE MAY BIHIS (QUALIFIED)
COMIA, CHRISTINE ANNE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
COMIA, DIVINE ROSE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
COMIA, EMMANUEL JAYSON DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
COMIA, JANICA TADENA (WAITING LIST)
COMIA, MARK CHRISTIAN BORDADOR (QUALIFIED)
COMIA, NORSHI ANN FERRER (WAITING LIST)
COMIA, PSYLH MARI BALAIS (WAITING LIST)
COMILANG, BLYNE ERENA PANIS (QUALIFIED)
COMPETENTE, DARLENE BLESS MORALES (QUALIFIED)
COMPETENTE, KIMBERLY NEGRO (QUALIFIED)
CONANAN, CHRISTIAN YVES (WAITING LIST)
CONARCO, JANINE IVY DAGDAG (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, ALAINE MAY CAPUNPON (WAITING LIST)
CONCEPCION, ALEJANDRO PAGHUBASAN (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, ANGELICA MAE (WAITING LIST)
CONCEPCION, DEANNE PAULA ARAN (WAITING LIST)
CONCEPCION, DIVINE RHEA DE LA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CONCEPCION, ELIAH MAE CHUA (WAITING LIST)
CONCEPCION, GIANNI KAUM (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, GRACE KELLY FONTILAR (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, JACQUILYN ANTHONETTE TAROSAN (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, JHESKA MAE (WAITING LIST)
CONCEPCION, JOSHUA BELEN (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, JURIS NEO MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, KAYA MARI MISHAEL DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, KHRISTINE LEIH GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
CONCEPCION, LEICEL KAYE MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, MARKVHILL ALINSUNURIN (WAITING LIST)
CONCEPCION, MICHAELLA EDJAO (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, ZACHERY AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
CONDADA, ANREN PAUL PIOQUID (QUALIFIED)
CONDALOR, MARK AUSTIN BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
CONDAT, CHRISTIAN VAN ERICSON MONTERON (WAITING LIST)
CONDE, MARICRIS SONEJA (QUALIFIED)
CONDE, NIÑA MARIE OMAYON (QUALIFIED)
CONDE, PAULA BELASA (WAITING LIST)
CONDE, PRINCESS VERNADETTE LLAMES (QUALIFIED)
CONDE, RONWALDO SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CONDE, SHEMAIAH-MAE SANTISO (QUALIFIED)
CONDENO, JEMAR MASAGCA (WAITING LIST)
CONDES, KELLY GRACE (WAITING LIST)
CONDEZ, CLAIRE JEANISE PELAYO (QUALIFIED)
CONDICION, PATRICIA BABES RAMOTA (WAITING LIST)
CONDIMAN, MIGUEL SALEN (QUALIFIED)
CONDINA, JEWEL MAE BERMUDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CONDINO, ABEGAIL DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
COÑEJOS, GABRIEL ANGELO CANILANG (QUALIFIED)
CONG-O, CHRISTIAN TINAYTINAY (QUALIFIED)
CONGCO, EUGENE GAGNI (WAITING LIST)
CONGE, MC. ELVIN (WAITING LIST)
CONGE, NOEL LABONITE (WAITING LIST)
CONMIGO, BILLIE ADDRIEANNE (WAITING LIST)
CONSEBIDO, CAITLYN CU (QUALIFIED)
CONSEBIDO, KYLA PATRICE ENCARNACION (QUALIFIED)
CONSIGNADO, KURT ANDREI MELICIO (QUALIFIED)
CONSOLACION, GAZEL IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
CONSTANTE, JOHN KIEL BINAUHAN (WAITING LIST)
CONSTANTINO, CARLA MAE CALILAN (QUALIFIED)
CONSTANTINO, CHRISTINE VHEL BERSABAL (WAITING LIST)
CONSTANTINO, CRISTINE CARANTO (QUALIFIED)
CONSTANTINO, JANINA RUTH ARANETA (WAITING LIST)
CONSTANTINO, RACHELLE ANN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CONSUELO, ANDREA RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
CONSUL, ARIANNE CELICA DUEÑAS (QUALIFIED)
CONSUL, JOHN PHILIP BAYMOSA (QUALIFIED)
CONSULTA, WILDREN JAY AVILA (QUALIFIED)
CONTENTO, DASTIN JOHN VARONA (WAITING LIST)
CONTEZ, KHENT RAVEN OMILIG (QUALIFIED)
CONTI, MARIA ANGELIKA RODAVIA (WAITING LIST)
CONTILLO, JOANA MARIE CARAGAY (QUALIFIED)
CONTRERAS, ARMIE CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
CONTRERAS, JOHN ALLEN DECENA (QUALIFIED)
CONTRERAS, MARION KYLE YAMO (QUALIFIED)
CONTRERAS, PRINCESS FAUSTINO (QUALIFIED)
CONTRIDAS, JEXZYL LARAWAN (WAITING LIST)
CONVENTO, DANIEL ESCOBILLA (WAITING LIST)
CONVOCAR, JANELLE MIKEE TUNDAG (WAITING LIST)
COPADA, CHARMAINE IRISH MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
COPRADO, XYRUS RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
COQUIA, FRANZ DOMINIC UCAB (QUALIFIED)
COQUILLA, AARON JUSTINE QUIBAEL (QUALIFIED)
CORAL, KIMBERLY ANN ORTIGOSA (QUALIFIED)
CORALES, JOSHUE DANZELL DELIZO (QUALIFIED)
CORDA, VANNIE JANE ABAJAR (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, ADAM ALLI ADTO (WAITING LIST)
CORDERO, ALEXIS GRACE SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, ANDREA JULES JALANDONI (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, JAY MARK RACINES (WAITING LIST)
CORDERO, JAYSON ELUMERAG (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, JIMSON ROY EDULLAN (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, JUAN MIGUEL ESPADA (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, KAROLYNA MAY VALLADOLID (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, KYLE BENEDICT DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, MADELENE SOFIA JOY MANATO (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, MARK WILBUR ANCHETA (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, MERYIEL JOELELEN DEL SOCORRO (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, MICHELLE ISIDRO (WAITING LIST)
CORDERO, PAULINE FERNANDO (WAITING LIST)
CORDERO, REYNALD VILLAR (WAITING LIST)
CORDEZ, ZEUS VENZON (QUALIFIED)
CORDIAL, CHARLES GODWIN TORRES (WAITING LIST)
CORDOVA, ANDREA MARIE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
CORDOVA, GABRIEL VRYAN CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
CORDOVA, JAYSON ERICK GERES (QUALIFIED)
CORDOVA, PAULEEN RINGOR (QUALIFIED)
CORDOVA, RACHELLE ANN ELLORIG (QUALIFIED)
CORDOVILLA, KELLY AURET MAWILI (WAITING LIST)
CORGIO, YVON BACUS (QUALIFIED)
CORNEJO, ARMAN JOB EZEKIEL TAWAG (QUALIFIED)
CORNEJO, LEMCHELLE (WAITING LIST)
CORNEJO, RONALYN GUNDAYAO (WAITING LIST)
CORNEL, JED ISAAC AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
CORNELIO, MARY GRACE NARVASA (WAITING LIST)
CORNELIO, NOEL JR. TIBAYAN (WAITING LIST)
CORNICO, ADRIAN CARLOS LLORENTE (QUALIFIED)
CORNISTA, ANGELA MARIE PUNTANAR (QUALIFIED)
COROCOTCHIA, JAM CHRISTIAN MAGALLANO (WAITING LIST)
COROCOTO, RIA DOJILLO (WAITING LIST)
CORONA, ANDREI BIGLANG-AWA (WAITING LIST)
CORONA, CERGEI BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
CORONACION, JONNA POBLETE (WAITING LIST)
CORONACION, KRISTINE MIRIE FRUGALIDAD (WAITING LIST)
CORONACION, PRINCESS SHANE BALBADORES (WAITING LIST)
CORONADO, ANGELICA JOCEL DY (QUALIFIED)
CORONADO, IAN HUMPREY ARRIOLA (WAITING LIST)
CORONADO, PATRICK JOSHUA TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
CORONEJO, BEATRIZ FRANZINE MARGARETH SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CORONEL, ALEN GENESIS PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
CORONEL, ARVIK ROY DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
CORONEL, CHARLES ANDREI VENDIVIL (QUALIFIED)
CORONEL, JULIENNE MARGARETTE CAHIGAS (QUALIFIED)
CORONEL, MICHAELLA QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
CORONEL, PATRICIA KAYLA MANIO (WAITING LIST)
CORONEL, THEO ANGELICO CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
COROS, JULIUS CAEZAR CRISOLOGO (QUALIFIED)
COROS, RIO ANGELO TEPACE (QUALIFIED)
COROZA, CARL ALDRIN DRIS (QUALIFIED)
CORPIN, DIMPLE VILLALBA (QUALIFIED)
CORPIN, JAMES MARION ABUYEN (WAITING LIST)
CORPIN, RAYMARK ROSOS (WAITING LIST)
CORPUZ, ANJELYN FUJIKO SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, CARYLLE ANN JUANCO (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, CHARLES DEAVID VILLARTA (WAITING LIST)
CORPUZ, CHEYENNE MIMURA (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, DARLENE KEITH CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, DARREN LIMPANGOG (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, FELIPE CACHO (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, HANNAH VALERIE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, IAN KIM ANDRADE (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, JAMES CHRISTOPHER DELAPAZ (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, JAY MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, JOHN KENN SOCITO (WAITING LIST)
CORPUZ, KHEN ADRIAN (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, KIEL ARON SABID (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, LAKISHA NADINE ABIERTAS (WAITING LIST)
CORPUZ, MA. LOURDES PADILLA (WAITING LIST)
CORPUZ, NAZZUR JANE RACHILL SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, REIANE FEITH PONFERRADA (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, RYAN JOSEF SANONE (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, SHAIRA JEAN GAMBALAN (WAITING LIST)
CORPUZ, SHANE KELLY MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, SYRINE CAMACHO (WAITING LIST)
CORRAL, KENSHIN DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
CORRE, ELMIRA SANCHEZ (WAITING LIST)
CORREA, JEMIMA KEZIA SOMBILLA (QUALIFIED)
CORREA, KENNETH BAETIONG (QUALIFIED)
CORREA, LLIERNCE MARI PIZON (QUALIFIED)
CORREA, PATRICIA ANNE PAYUMO (QUALIFIED)
CORRECHE, LARA KATE PAKINGAN (WAITING LIST)
CORREO, JHANE GRUEZO (QUALIFIED)
CORRES, ANGELA RACQUEL PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
CORRES, ANGELICA IBIS (WAITING LIST)
CORRO, VONN JIREH JUNIO (QUALIFIED)
CORROS, ANDREA KAYE CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
CORROS, CRISTAL MAE BANASIHAN (WAITING LIST)
CORSANES, TRICIA ANGELA BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
CORSINO, CATHERINE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CORTADO, MARK DARVIN DACIR (QUALIFIED)
CORTAVISTA, MAE ROSE (QUALIFIED)
CORTEL, CHRISTEL SIBBALUCA (QUALIFIED)
CORTEL, ROSELYN MANINANG (WAITING LIST)
CORTES, ANDREA ENRIQUETA AVETRIA (WAITING LIST)
CORTES, ANGELINE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, ANNE MARGARET COMIA (WAITING LIST)
CORTES, CECILLE HANNAH MAE ALBAO (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, CYNTHIA MERDEGIA (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, IRISH MAE BESAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, JELLA MEA ORTECIO (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, KATHERINE TONI ORE (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, NICOLE HILLARY FONTANILLA (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, QUEENIE GUIRAL (WAITING LIST)
CORTES, TRISHA JOY SOLQUIA (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, AALIYAH JOYCE (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, ALYSSA MARIÑO (WAITING LIST)
CORTEZ, CEDRIC DAVID TICONG (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, CYRUS CLARK GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
CORTEZ, JASPHER XYKE MENDONES (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, JOANA MAY TEJADA (WAITING LIST)
CORTEZ, JOHN CEDRICK CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, MARIA MAY MASANGKAY (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, MARIAH ALIYANAH AGUA (WAITING LIST)
CORTEZ, MARIAH JENNIFER TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
CORTEZ, RONEIR REMOQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, RONN ANDREA JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, TWINKLE (WAITING LIST)
CORTEZ, ZANDRA FELIPE (WAITING LIST)
CORTIÑAS, MIGUEL RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
CORULLO, ANGELA FUNTECHA (QUALIFIED)
CORUM, VLADEMER TIMARIO (QUALIFIED)
COSARE, MICHAEL VINCENT PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
COSARES, CASSAUNDRA LOUISE LELIS (QUALIFIED)
COSE, KRISHIA ARANADO (WAITING LIST)
COSICO, TRISHIA ANNE (QUALIFIED)
COSME, ALYANNA VENUS HERICO (QUALIFIED)
COSTALES, ANGELIQUE VICTORIA ADEZA (WAITING LIST)
COSTALES, YVAN ELLIE NIEL BANAL (QUALIFIED)
COSTINIANO, DIARA FAITH CEJAS (QUALIFIED)
COSTOSA, JOHN MELVIN MACAYAN (QUALIFIED)
COSTOY, SHEENA MARIE SIMEON (WAITING LIST)
COSTUNA, LINETTE PAULE (QUALIFIED)
COTARA, JOHN KENNETH ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
COTONER, ANDREA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
COVERO, ALLISON FAITH BADONG (QUALIFIED)
CRAME, FLORA MAE (QUALIFIED)
CRAME, JAERON MATTHEW VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
CRAMPATANA, JAZMYN REIGNE ALZONA (QUALIFIED)
CREDO, JENNIFER SIY (QUALIFIED)
CREDO, JOSHUA GORRES (WAITING LIST)
CREDO, MARY GRACE CAGBAY (WAITING LIST)
CREDO, MICAH DANIELA NOVENO (WAITING LIST)
CREENCIA, CAMILLE POLERO (QUALIFIED)
CREER, JOHN CEDRIC MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
CRESPO, KESHLY MCRICAR GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CREUS, ANDREI GINETE (WAITING LIST)
CRIMEN, LANCE LEMUEL ALAMILLO (QUALIFIED)
CRISENO, JEHANNE ELIZA FONG (QUALIFIED)
CRISOLO, PATRICIA DOMINI (QUALIFIED)
CRISOLOGO, KYLE ALECZANDER MATHEW ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
CRISOSTOMO, ABBYGAIL NAVARRO (WAITING LIST)
CRISOSTOMO, EARL CORPUZ (WAITING LIST)
CRISOSTOMO, EMILLE CHRISTIAN TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
CRISOSTOMO, ERA MAY (QUALIFIED)
CRISOSTOMO, GILLIAN REYES (WAITING LIST)
CRISOSTOMO, JAKOB PYOTR IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
CRISOSTOMO, LAURENCE DATOY (WAITING LIST)
CRISOSTOMO, PAULA PATRICE RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
CRISPINO, FRENZ JOHANNAH JHANE GERONIMO (WAITING LIST)
CRISPINO, KYLE ANGELO TASOY (WAITING LIST)
CRISTI, JOHN PHILIP LLAGAS (WAITING LIST)
CRISTO, CHRISTIAN JAY ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
CRISTO, ERIC JR. ORIO (QUALIFIED)
CRISTOBAL, BIANCA LERAINE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE MARIE LASACA (WAITING LIST)
CRISTOBAL, CRYSTALE MACAPAGAL (QUALIFIED)
CRISTOBAL, JOHN PAUL DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
CRISTOBAL, JOVIS MARK VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CRISTOBAL, MA. CRISTINA JOY PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
CRISTOBAL, MARK RYAN MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
CRISTOBAL, MARY JILLIAN YGAR (QUALIFIED)
CRISTOBAL, NEIL ANGELO VALLESTEROS (WAITING LIST)
CRISTOBAL, NICOLE ANGELA PALCON (QUALIFIED)
CRISTOBAL, RONEL ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
CRIZALDO, AHIANNE LOUIZE MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
CRUIZ, KIAE NOELA MAE DUERO (WAITING LIST)
CRUSILLO, JOSHUA TOMALES (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ADELA ROSHELLE BUNUAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, AILEEN CZIETHERINE ACOP (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, AIRA MICHAELA ABARGOS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, AIRON JOHN REDILLAS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ALEXANDER TALLING (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ALEXIS MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ALEXIS ANDREY BASCON (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, ALLEN KYLE HATIYA (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, ALLYSSA EULALIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ALORA MARIE GARGOLES (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ALYANA MONTIERRO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ALYSSA DENISE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, AMANDA CELINE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, ANDREI BRIDGETTE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, ANGELA UMAYAM (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ANGELICA REGUNAN (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, ANGELICA JANE ACOP (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, ANGELYN LONGABILA (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, ANGHELICA CLAIRE (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ANN FRANCOIS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ANN ZSARINA DON (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ARABELLA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, ARRIANE ALECXIE MORENO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ATHEA DOMINIQUE SIMSON (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, BEATRIZ GERMAINE ROSCOM (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, BERNADETTE (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, BIANCA DENISE (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, BRIX BROSAS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CARL MANUEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CARLA EANNA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CHARLES ANDREI PAGLINGAYEN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CHARYLLE JAINAH PLANOS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CHRISTINE IRISH SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, CLARENCE SOMBILLO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CLARENZ MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CRIMERLEE JANE LIBRADILLA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CRISTINA ALEXIS ASTROLAVIO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, CRISTINE ANN PELENIO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, CYRUS JANNE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, DANIEL ANNE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, DANIELLA JEAN VILLAROSA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, DENISE LABANAR (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, DENISE PAULA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, DENNIELLE ANDREA BUAN (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, DIANNE GRACE MATEO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, EARL SERGEI JESALVA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ELJAY ROXAS (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, ERICKA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ERIKA MAE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, FAZILETTE VIVO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, FRANCES JILLIAN GAYLE HINOLAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, FRANCINE DENISE PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, GAVIN KHRIZZIAN BACARISAS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, GEOANALD REGINE RUBINOS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, GEORGE RICARDO BATAC (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, GIRLIE MATUTINO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, HANNAH MARIE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, HANNAH MARIE ENECILLO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, HANNAH SUZANNE MAULAWIN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, HAROLD JAMES PAGALAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ISAIAH DARA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, IVY NAOMI BERIN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JAERO FRAULEIN FERMALINO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JANELLA MOVILLA (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, JANINE DANIELLA MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JEFFERSON MARK (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JESSICA MARIE GAYAS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JHEZTER ALLEN FORTUNATO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JHON PATRICK BORIGA (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, JIEN AVI PAULE (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JOAN MARI MAGSINO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, JODIE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JOEY BANGALISAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JOHN ALDWIN CATALAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JOHN FRANCIS ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JOHN LESTER (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, JOSE ANGELO ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JULIANAH AGATHA PIDLAOAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JULIENE OLORES (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JUSTIN MAE ZAPATA (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, JYONE SEBASTIAN RIVAL (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, KARLVIN IAN TAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, KATE BERNADETTE GARRATE (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, KATE CATHERINE ATANACIO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, KEN DENVER GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, KENJI SANO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, KRISTINE ARPON (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, KYLA PINUELA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, KYLE ANGELO FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, LARA JAMIE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, LARA JANELLE BERNARDINO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, LARA YSABEL LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, LAWRENCE DALE SACMAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, LEEJAY JALANDONI (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, LEILA JOY DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, LESTER BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, LIAN RAIE QUINSAY (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, LIONEIL VINCENT BAROSA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, LOVELY ROSE CAASI (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MA. ELIZZA GRACE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MA. PIA ROANNE NILUAG (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MA. REGINA JEAN DECAMORA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MARC PETER DUCUT (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MARIA ALEXANDRA ALVENDIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MARK DANIEL ELIGIO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MARRIEL PRINCESS OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MAYLIN ROSE MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MELQUEZEDEC JAMES TECSON (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MERIELLE NICOLE HAYAG (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MICA ZENNEA DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MELENDREZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MIGUEL JOAQUIN BELANDRES (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, MYSTERY LYN CEEJAY JACOBE (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, NOREEN PRESINEDE (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, NORMAN REMOLIN (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, PATRICIA AGUILINA (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, PETER ISAIAH STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, QUIER VINCENT QUIROZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RASHID MANSIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, REGINA DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, REIMS BRET TENIDO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, REINWALD PEREY (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, REIREEN ANJELENE MONTEJO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, REMUS JAPHET DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, REYGINALD CYPRESS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RIESEN REINOSO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RISHIELENE BULATAO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ROBERT NATHAN CHRISTOPHER DELA PISA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ROMULUS JATHNIEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RONILE VICTOR AGAS (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, ROSE HANNAH LORENZANA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ROSSEL SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RYAN ANGELO MAGUDDATU (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RYAN DAVID FRUGAL (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, SEAN JIN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, SHAIRA ELAISA ELIAS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, SHARLEEN GZEL DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, SHARMINE MALINAY (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, SHIELA MAY ALVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, SOPHIA LOREN VARIAS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, SOPHIA VERON PORCINCULA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, SWEET KHENZLY ANN PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, TOMMY ORIEL AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, TROY LEE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, WENDELL CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, YANA GABRIELLE REYES (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, YANNIS ANDREI TUNDAG (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, YUMI (QUALIFIED)
CRUZA, HANNA TRICIA SONAJO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZADO, ANNA MARIE DELA VEGA (WAITING LIST)
CRUZADO, RONNA BES CRIZELLE ATANACIO (QUALIFIED)
CUA, CASSANDRA RAE GATBUNTON (QUALIFIED)
CUA, JANNAH PATRISSE RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
CUA, STEPHEN ANDREW IGUIRON (QUALIFIED)
CUADRA, MA. MERCEDES CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CUADRAZAL, PHILIP LOUIS DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
CUALING, GEORGE ANNE CENTINO (QUALIFIED)
CUALING, IVON RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
CUALING, JERRY JR. TENOLETE (QUALIFIED)
CUARE, LADY EYEN LAMPERA (WAITING LIST)
CUARESMA, EMMANUEL WILLIAM CAJAYON (QUALIFIED)
CUARESMA, EUMIR ANDRES ISIDRO (QUALIFIED)
CUARESMA, MA. CLAIRE MIÑAMEN (QUALIFIED)
CUASAY, RICA MAE PIOL (WAITING LIST)
CUATERNO, MECAELLA BATUIGAS (WAITING LIST)
CUATON, SOPHIA MARGARETH RAMONES (WAITING LIST)
CUBACUB, NATHANIEL MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
CUBE, MA. CRISTEL ANGELA BONZON (QUALIFIED)
CUBILLA, ALYSSA MAE DE GALA (QUALIFIED)
CUBILLAS, JOHN CEDRIX LORIN (QUALIFIED)
CUBILLO, JIANNE ANGELIKA GERONA (WAITING LIST)
CUCAL, DENMARK NILO (WAITING LIST)
CUCHARO, MIKEE ACOJIDO (WAITING LIST)
CUCHARO, TRISHA DANIELLE BENDIJO (QUALIFIED)
CUCIO, DRANREB JAMES ERIVERA (QUALIFIED)
CUDAL, DIANA MAE TANEO (QUALIFIED)
CUDIA, ALIYAH SHAKIRA OBOGNE (WAITING LIST)
CUENCA, CHARISS CALICA (QUALIFIED)
CUENTO, NADINE TABOR (QUALIFIED)
CUENTO, NIKKIE DELANA (QUALIFIED)
CUERA, FRANCES NAOMI VALDIVIESO (QUALIFIED)
CUERDO, JUN LAURICE LIMPIN (QUALIFIED)
CUERDO, KARL FREIDRICH FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
CUERDO, MC JOHN CANDELARIA (QUALIFIED)
CUESTA, ABEGAIL BALLADARES (QUALIFIED)
CUESTA, QUENNAN CARANDANG (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, BRYAN ROMIEL RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, CHARRY ZHEL ARCEÑO (WAITING LIST)
CUETO, EUBIAN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, HANS STEVEN RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, JEAN KARLA TABERNILLA (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, KERSTIN AUBREY BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, KERVIN CLYDE DE LAS ALAS (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, KIM JUNEL FLAVIANO (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, LEAH MAE FERCOL (QUALIFIED)
CUEVA, ALLEN HUBAHIB (QUALIFIED)
CUEVA, SHIELA MAE GUMANGAN (WAITING LIST)
CUEVAS, ADRIANO MIGUEL SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, CHARISSE CHRISTIN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
CUEVAS, CRISTINE MAE ADIGUE (WAITING LIST)
CUEVAS, DANIELLE ANNE BALMACEDA (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, KAREN JOY DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, KRISTEL GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
CUEVAS, KRIZIA JAN PANES (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, MICHAEL JERALD SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
CUEVAS, NATHALIE PAQUINGAN (WAITING LIST)
CUEVAS, REANA MICHELLE PADILLA (WAITING LIST)
CUEVAS, ROSA LOUELLA MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, SHEENA MAE TABUQUILDE (WAITING LIST)
CUEVILLAS, RAY KERBY ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
CUEVILLAS, SHEM ROBBIE DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
CUEVO, WYETH MAE CAOYONG (QUALIFIED)
CUEZON, DANNA ARLIAM LUBRIN (WAITING LIST)
CUGTAS, JELIANNE ROSSE LAGUESMA (QUALIFIED)
CUI, BRYAN RAY GALITAN (QUALIFIED)
CUI, KHIM JOSHUA TANDIH (QUALIFIED)
CUISON, ALEC FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
CUISON, ALLEN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
CUIZON, CARL CHESTER CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
CUIZON, JERICHO CAPELLAN (WAITING LIST)
CUIZON, TIMOTHY WALTER GANDIA (QUALIFIED)
CULALA, MAC DENIEL GLORIANE (QUALIFIED)
CULANAG, JOELLENE DISTRAJO (QUALIFIED)
CULIANAN, AARON CHARLES VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
CULIJARA, KATHLEEN ANN SIM (WAITING LIST)
CULTURA, PAULA BIANCA EVIOTA (QUALIFIED)
CUMABIG, GWEN MARGAUX PAGKALINAWAN (QUALIFIED)
CUMAL, CHARLENE ALEXIA NG (QUALIFIED)
CUMALDI, PAULYN NICOLE PAJARILLO (WAITING LIST)
CUMBE, MARC ANDREI TURINGAN (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, ANDREA JANE POBLETE (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, BRIAN MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, BRYLE PAULO BANAGAN (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES TACDOL (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, CIARRA PAGADUAN (WAITING LIST)
CUNANAN, ELDWIN EMMANUEL TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, HIROBI YAP (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, HONEY MAE DE BORJA (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, JANINE FABRE (WAITING LIST)
CUNANAN, JASMINE BARCELONA (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, JENNYLOU SANGUYO (WAITING LIST)
CUNANAN, RICA MAE NALIMUTAN (WAITING LIST)
CUNANAN, STEVEN FRANZ TECSON (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, VENICE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CUÑANO, ANGELICO PAOLO INONCILLO (QUALIFIED)
CUNDANGAN, JAY MARK DUCUT (QUALIFIED)
CURA, FELIZE MARIE FUCAMI (QUALIFIED)
CURA, ROBERT JOHN BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
CURAMPES, COLEEN GAIL DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
CURATIVO, REGINE MAE PALACIO (WAITING LIST)
CUREG, ROYETH RESTYNIEL LORISTO (QUALIFIED)
CURIA, CHARITY MAE HOPE LESAYAO (QUALIFIED)
CURIB, EDELVIEZ VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
CURIOSO, GABRIEL RAPHAEL GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
CUSIPAG, ALLYSSA DENISE PADLAN (QUALIFIED)
CUSIPAG, VINCE RYAN ARGONZA (QUALIFIED)
CUSIT, CYRA JAYE CORDERO (WAITING LIST)
CUSTODIO, BRENT ARTHUR LEGISTA (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, DEAN JOAQUIN RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, JAMES MANUEL (WAITING LIST)
CUSTODIO, JOANA ROSE GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, LOVELY BENDAL (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, RUDOLF IMMANUEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, SHERYLOU PAJE (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, ZYRREL DENCE (QUALIFIED)
CUTIN, NICOLLE SHANE PENA (QUALIFIED)
CUVIN, ANGELO MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
CUYA, RYZZA JOYCE NATIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
CUYAG, ROXXETTE QUIETA (WAITING LIST)
CUYOS, ALODIA COLEEN RACOMA (QUALIFIED)
CUYUGAN, KEN LESTER CASUPANG (QUALIFIED)
CUZ, JHAYROD JADORMEO (WAITING LIST)
DA-ANG, ERIKA DASMARIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
DA-ANG, JINEE (QUALIFIED)
DAACA, SYVIL GAYLE DIOG (QUALIFIED)
DAANAY, DENISE ANNE SALIGUE (WAITING LIST)
DABALOS, MICHELLE BOQUIRON (WAITING LIST)
DABANDAN, CHRISTIAN ESCOTOTO (QUALIFIED)
DABBAY JR, ERNESTO LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
DABLO, ALLIANAH GRACE (WAITING LIST)
DABLO, KENNETH DAYO (QUALIFIED)
DABU, JOYEN RHENZ ELAURZA (QUALIFIED)
DABU, LEEANNE DABU (QUALIFIED)
DABUCOL, XIAN KYLA VILLALOBOS (QUALIFIED)
DACAL, RONEL MARIN (WAITING LIST)
DACANAY, ANDY BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
DACANAY, DENIECE DE ROJA (WAITING LIST)
DACANAY, MADZ NYK DYLAN CARILLO (QUALIFIED)
DACANAY, RYAN PAGDANGANAN (QUALIFIED)
DACANAY, VINA BIANCA BANCOD (QUALIFIED)
DACANAY, VINZ ALBERT FANIEGA (QUALIFIED)
DACARA, RICHMOND TOPAS (QUALIFIED)
DACASIN, LANCE ARVIN (QUALIFIED)
DACATIMBANG, LEONILYN TOLONES (WAITING LIST)
DACILLO, ALWYN RAE OLEGARIO (QUALIFIED)
DACILLO, MA. MADESIA FE BAYSON (WAITING LIST)
DACILLO, MIRANDA ZARAH VILLAMOR (QUALIFIED)
DACIO, ROSELLE JOY ENCARNACION (QUALIFIED)
DACLES, MARK ANGELO SUPAT (WAITING LIST)
DACLIS, JULIANNE SEGOVIA (QUALIFIED)
DACQUEL, JHEDALYN DE GUIA (WAITING LIST)
DACULA, JOHN CLARENCE CAPALUNGAN (QUALIFIED)
DACUMOS, DEO NATHANIEL OROCIO (WAITING LIST)
DACUNES, AILLEN CATIGBE (QUALIFIED)
DACUNO, JEFFERSON BRINAS (WAITING LIST)
DACURO, JANNELL ANN MARIZ RIVERO (QUALIFIED)
DACUTANAN, JASPER DACATIMBAN (WAITING LIST)
DADAP, JOHANNA LINDSAY PADILLA (WAITING LIST)
DADEA, ERIENNE GRACE PORTENTO (QUALIFIED)
DADIA, ARIZA MAE JARADAL (QUALIFIED)
DADIBALOS, CID JERIKO SALVAN (QUALIFIED)
DADIZ, KÉT CATHLEEN FAJELA (QUALIFIED)
DADO, KHEN KYRILL REYES (QUALIFIED)
DADOR, ANA NIKAELA DUMAYAC (QUALIFIED)
DADOR, JORJEAN ANN PICAZO (QUALIFIED)
DADUYA, ENRICO ALEXIS DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
DAEL, DIANA ROSE (QUALIFIED)
DAEL, JOHNEDEL CEA (QUALIFIED)
DAET, MORELLA DENSING (QUALIFIED)
DAEZ, ASHLEY JANE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DAEZ, RAFAELA LEANNE ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
DAGAL, DENHOLM ELLIOT VITERBO (QUALIFIED)
DAGAMI, JERICHO (QUALIFIED)
DAGAMI, STEPHANIE LADERAS (WAITING LIST)
DAGANI, MARLAH ANGELA ULANDAY (QUALIFIED)
DAGANIO, ARISTON JR. JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
DAGARAG, OSCAR JR. ADAN (QUALIFIED)
DAGDAGAN, MARRIANE ALAGAO (QUALIFIED)
DAGDAGAN, SARAH JOSEPHINE DUMAAN (QUALIFIED)
DAGOHOY, CAMILLE IRIS GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DAGOHOY, KEVIN CLIEN TUVIERON (QUALIFIED)
DAGOHOY, KIMBERLY CLAIRE TOÑADA (QUALIFIED)
DAGSAAN, JOHN KENNETH PEPE (WAITING LIST)
DAGUINOTAS, PRINCESS MARIA ISABEL FERRER (WAITING LIST)
DAGUMBOY, CHRISTIAN JAMES DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
DAGUNDON, JOYCE ANN LEGION (QUALIFIED)
DAGURO, KIMBERLY ANNE (WAITING LIST)
DAGUS, CYRILLE MAE NICOLE GENETIANO (WAITING LIST)
DAHIPON, NEIL JR. TINGSON (QUALIFIED)
DAIGO, AISHA LEELO ISLA (QUALIFIED)
DAILEG, JACOB DICCION (QUALIFIED)
DAING, JERRY VINCENT (QUALIFIED)
DAIRO, JAMAICA ASSUMPTA IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
DAIT, NICOLE FRANCES SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
DAIZ, KHARYLLE ANDREI JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
DAJANG, NICOLLE ANNE ARMENDI (QUALIFIED)
DALAG, AALIYAH MAE BUCUD (WAITING LIST)
DALAGUIT, LINUELLE ANJOE NAPARE (QUALIFIED)
DALALO, ROCHELYN BINALAY (WAITING LIST)
DALANGIN, ANGELA JAHLEY JOELLE RAZON (QUALIFIED)
DALANGIN, JOHN MARTIN GASCON (WAITING LIST)
DALAODAO, PATRICK DIODOCO (WAITING LIST)
DALAWAMPU, QUEENIE NIEVA (QUALIFIED)
DALAYAP, KRISTEL JOY PATOSA (WAITING LIST)
DALENA, HANNAH TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
DALINA, KENT IVAN SOBRESIDA (QUALIFIED)
DALINDIN, GILCHRISTIAN RODIL (QUALIFIED)
DALIOAN, ERIKA CAZANDRA LACHICA (QUALIFIED)
DALIRE, LAUREIGH KARYZ TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
DALIRE, RUTH DANIELLE NAVELGAS (QUALIFIED)
DALISAY, JERIMAE MEDALLADA (QUALIFIED)
DALISAY, JESTER VIRATA (QUALIFIED)
DALISAY, JOYCE MACATIGBAC (QUALIFIED)
DALISAY, JUSTINE MIRALLES (QUALIFIED)
DALIT, ILIANE JARINA COCHICO (QUALIFIED)
DALLUAY, PATRICIA WARDE (QUALIFIED)
DALMACIO, ABEGAIL DE VERA (WAITING LIST)
DALMACIO, ATHENA NOELLE RASCO (QUALIFIED)
DALMACIO, HELEAN DENISE (QUALIFIED)
DALOPE, BRYAN KING CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DALUMA, SHAINA ALI (WAITING LIST)
DALUMPINES, SOPHIA JACOBO (QUALIFIED)
DALUPERE, CHRISTIAN MOTITA (QUALIFIED)
DALURO, NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
DALUSONG, RAFAELA BELEN (QUALIFIED)
DALUSUNG, CARL ANGELO CEBREROS (QUALIFIED)
DALUYO, SHARILLE MAAN SONIO (QUALIFIED)
DAMALERIO, MARIEL (WAITING LIST)
DAMALERIO, MARIONE DAYLE OBLEFIAS (WAITING LIST)
DAMAS, JULIANE BERNARDINE DANILES (QUALIFIED)
DAMASO, RAIN MAGARES (WAITING LIST)
DAMASO, RUSSEL JAN SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
DAMAYO, MARGIELYN BATULA (QUALIFIED)
DAMIAN, AILEANA DIANNE CERDEÑA (WAITING LIST)
DAMIAN, JZEASKA MARIELLA AGCAOILI (WAITING LIST)
DAMIASAN, MA.NILFA SANTUA (WAITING LIST)
DAMO, FRANCIS LUIGI ORCOSE (WAITING LIST)
DANAO, REYMART MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
DANAO, ZYRIELLE MARTELINO (QUALIFIED)
DANCALAN, EDELYN GALVE (QUALIFIED)
DANCEL, RICHLAN AFTON SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
DANDAN, JERHODE ERCEIL DONAN (QUALIFIED)
DAÑE, ANGELEN VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
DANES, EUNICE ANGELA (QUALIFIED)
DANGALAN, ATASHA AIRON VILORIA (WAITING LIST)
DANGANAN, PATRICK REYES (QUALIFIED)
DANGANAN, RAVEN AALIYAH CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
DANGARAN, ANDREA LOISE CAMILLO (QUALIFIED)
DANGATE, CHRISTIAN MANEJA (WAITING LIST)
DANIAL, MARIA JULIE FE SANGUTAN (QUALIFIED)
DANIEL, JNIEQUE IVAN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
DANIEL, REIN JAZMINE ENDAYA (WAITING LIST)
DANILA, JOHNSON YU (WAITING LIST)
DANO, FLOR JAN TERESE PASAJOL (WAITING LIST)
DANO, IVARES PAUL AJOC (QUALIFIED)
DANO, JOHN ERNEST PUELAS (QUALIFIED)
DAÑO, CZARINA MAE ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
DAÑO, KRISTINE ANN ARCE (QUALIFIED)
DAÑOS, BYRON DAVE ILDEFONSO (WAITING LIST)
DANQUE, PAULO BRAVO (QUALIFIED)
DANS, SERG EJAY BROSAS (QUALIFIED)
DANSECO, DAWN ALYSSA BITAMOR (WAITING LIST)
DANSECO, KIMBERLY ANNE SALALILA (WAITING LIST)
DANTE, LADY NADINE STO. DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
DANTE, NIÑO LEONES (WAITING LIST)
DANTES, CHRISTIAN ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
DANTES, DIANA ANTONES (QUALIFIED)
DANTES, MAC FRIEDRICH REPUYA (QUALIFIED)
DANTES, RONALD JR. KAW (QUALIFIED)
DAOS, JASMINE MARIZ BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
DAPA, KRISTINE HINAUTAN (QUALIFIED)
DAPADAP, BENZ KARL ALTAREJOS (WAITING LIST)
DAPADAP, MARK ANTHONNY GATMEN (QUALIFIED)
DAPALLA, KHIMBERLY ANNE ESTIDOLA (QUALIFIED)
DAPITON, ROSELYN JOY BABIA (QUALIFIED)
DAPO, MARVIE ANGELINE BUENAOBRA (QUALIFIED)
DAPULA, JAY-R TIMARIO (QUALIFIED)
DAPUSALA, JAN MARGARITE NEDIC (QUALIFIED)
DAQUINAG, HENRY THEODORE SOLIMAN (WAITING LIST)
DAQUIZ, ANGELO SANQUI (QUALIFIED)
DAQUIZ, JASMINE JOSEAH MONTILLA (QUALIFIED)
DAQUIZ, JEANNE JAMES (QUALIFIED)
DAQUIZ, LARS ZILDJIAN IBASAN (QUALIFIED)
DAR, DIANA PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
DARAN, TIMOTHY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DARGANTES, JHASTENE PHOEBE VICTORIA (QUALIFIED)
DARILAG, KYLA MARIE MASINOGOT (WAITING LIST)
DARILAG, REYNOLD LOUIE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DARILAY, GIO ELIJAH WAJE (QUALIFIED)
DARIMBANG, JANINAH BALILI (WAITING LIST)
DASAL, MARIBEL DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)
DASAL, RAFAEL LUIS MACARAEG (QUALIFIED)
DASALLA, JOHN MATHEW GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DASALLA, MA. MECAELLA ANGELICIO (QUALIFIED)
DASCO, ANGELA MARIE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
DASCO, ASHLEY MAE BIBAR (QUALIFIED)
DASCO, MAXINNE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
DASIGAN, MA. REGINA ALTHEA DOMINGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DATA, JANINA SARAH CONCON (WAITING LIST)
DATINGUINOO, JUDE ANGELO DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
DATOON, MARINIETH SARDA (WAITING LIST)
DATOON, RAFFY PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
DATOR, KRISTINE JEWEL ABCEDE (QUALIFIED)
DATU, ANGELYN MARIE MILAG (QUALIFIED)
DATU, GIANN CARLO GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
DATU, JOHN PAUL TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
DATUIN, HANNAH FAYE ARCIETE (WAITING LIST)
DATUIN, MICHELLE PALISOC (QUALIFIED)
DATUR, SIBYL MA. ANTONETTE CAS (QUALIFIED)
DATUS, HAZEL ANNIE DALISAY (QUALIFIED)
DAUZ, CHARMAIGNE ALESSANDRA REGOSO (QUALIFIED)
DAUZ, REBECCA ALORA GAPO (WAITING LIST)
DAVALOS, DHALLEN TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
DAVANTES, KIMBERLY RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DAVERAO, NAOMI KAITH GAERLAN (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, ADRIANA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, ALLAN BENEDICT BUENAVIDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, CRISANTO YSTRAEL (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, ELYSSA ALBA (WAITING LIST)
DAVID, JAZEL ANN LUPANGO (WAITING LIST)
DAVID, JENNY DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
DAVID, JOHN JHAMILLE STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, JOHN VICTOR DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
DAVID, JONABEL HIFE (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, KIMBERLY MEJOS (WAITING LIST)
DAVID, KIRSTEN JOY CALDOSA (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, KRISTINE JANE PANALIGAN (WAITING LIST)
DAVID, LORELYN JOYCE DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, MARC ARCHIE BADION (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, MARIA CHAREN OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
DAVID, MARY ANGELINE MALLARI (WAITING LIST)
DAVID, MARY ANN BAJADA (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, MARY ANNE MONIQUE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, MICAELA CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, NICOLAS JOSH (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, SHANEA MILES QUIATCHON (QUALIFIED)
DAVIN, ANGELYN MAHINAY (QUALIFIED)
DAVIS, BLESSIRIE ACUNA (QUALIFIED)
DAWAL, CARL DENISE ARGUEZA (QUALIFIED)
DAWAL, MICHAELLA ABRERA (QUALIFIED)
DAWANG, DHAVEN CREENCIA (QUALIFIED)
DAWAT, ZYRENE ANN CUATON (WAITING LIST)
DAYAG, DARLENE DENISE DAGUIO (WAITING LIST)
DAYAG, JAHREN HANS PANGANIBAN (WAITING LIST)
DAYAG, JOHN CARLOS VILLENO (QUALIFIED)
DAYAG, SEMMYAEL BORRETA (WAITING LIST)
DAYANDANTE, ANNA CORRECOR (QUALIFIED)
DAYANG, JOHN PAUL BENEDICTO (QUALIFIED)
DAYANG, MARK VINCENT (WAITING LIST)
DAYAO, DIANNE NICOLE LALO (WAITING LIST)
DAYAO, JANNA MILLEN PANGINDIAN (QUALIFIED)
DAYAO, JEMIMA MACALISANG (WAITING LIST)
DAYAO, LUIS ALBERT ABRIGO (QUALIFIED)
DAYAO, MIKAELA VICTORIA (QUALIFIED)
DAYAO III, VICTORINO DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
DAYAWON, LAICA SHANE AYROSO (WAITING LIST)
DAYCO, GILLIANNE AMODIA (QUALIFIED)
DAYO, DEMMI MERS HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
DAYO, JAN REIN TIAMZON (QUALIFIED)
DAYOC, AUGUSTINE CARLOS JAMITO (QUALIFIED)
DAYOG, PAUL MARCINE CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
DAYRIT, JECILYN CAOILE (QUALIFIED)
DAYRIT, JOHN GABRIEL DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
DAYTA, DENZEL BAGUS (QUALIFIED)
DAYTO, RAISAH KAMILAH DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
DAYTO, SHEILA MAE LA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
DAZ, EMMANUEL TALAGTAG (QUALIFIED)
DAZA, CHERRY RESURRECCION (QUALIFIED)
DAZA, DAVID SHANE LASTRILLA (WAITING LIST)
DE ALCA, EVIENA MARIE BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
DE ANDRES, PATRICIA ANGELICA DEMETRIO (QUALIFIED)
DE ASIS, ARIEL ROYO (WAITING LIST)
DE ASIS, CHARLENE GAIL BOBIER (QUALIFIED)
DE ASIS, JAN CHRISTOPHER VENZON (QUALIFIED)
DE ASIS, JOHN AUGUST DOMINIC (QUALIFIED)
DE ASIS, JOHN FRANCIS MORGA (QUALIFIED)
DE ASIS, LOREMAE PABLEA (WAITING LIST)
DE ASIS, REEVENCE ABADINES (QUALIFIED)
DE AUSTRIA, ZAGHIE MAE GALICIA (QUALIFIED)
DE BELEN, GERSON PE (QUALIFIED)
DE BORJA, KERBY BRIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
DE BORJA, MARRI VICTORIA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, AIMEERY PALATA (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, ANGELA JOYCE MEDALLA (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, ASHLEY JANE QUINTO (WAITING LIST)
DE CASTRO, BRENT JOHN RAMORES (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, CAMILLE BONSOL (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, CZARLISE PANOPIO (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, EARL JHON FACTOR (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, JIMLETH AGONCILLO (WAITING LIST)
DE CASTRO, JODIENEL RAZA (WAITING LIST)
DE CASTRO, JOEM TABOR (WAITING LIST)
DE CASTRO, JOHN ALBERT ULPATO (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, JOHN MARWIN BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, JOHN ROBERT UMALI (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, JOMARI PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, JOYCE ANNE AMPONG (WAITING LIST)
DE CASTRO, JULIA ISABEL CALAYAG (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, KARYLLE GRAY (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, LOVE LYNN BIBLANIAS (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, MA. KARINA CRISTINA CARABLE (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, MARK DAVID NALDO (WAITING LIST)
DE CASTRO, MARY GABRIELLE GRACE MALABANAN (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, NICCO ROB VILAR (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, NOEL JAMES DIMAUNAHAN (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, REGINA MARIE DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, SHERWIN ROSE DALISAY (WAITING LIST)
DE CASTRO, SHIELA MAE DALISAY (WAITING LIST)
DE CASTRO, TRINAH ANGELA CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, VANESSA MARIE (QUALIFIED)
DE CHAVEZ, CARYLLE ANN MARBELLA (WAITING LIST)
DE CHAVEZ, CINDY CLAIRE PEÑAFLORIDA (QUALIFIED)
DE CHAVEZ, JHEAN ARIANNE MAE UNTIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
DE CHAVEZ, LYSSA MARIE CABRAL (WAITING LIST)
DE CHAVEZ, RON LOUIS LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
DE CLARA, CHRISTIAN DE LUNA (WAITING LIST)
DE CLARO, ALLYSA NICOLE ALVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
DE CLARO, MICHAELA RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
DE DIOS, GIVENN (QUALIFIED)
DE DIOS, HARIEKING JOSAR LLAMOSO (QUALIFIED)
DE DIOS, JOHN PAUL BERCHES (QUALIFIED)
DE ERIT, JAMES RYAN TUSAN (QUALIFIED)
DE FIESTA, JENNER NAPO (QUALIFIED)
DE GALA, NATASHA BELLE PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
DE GANA, IMANUELLE ANN (QUALIFIED)
DE GRACIA, MARIELLA LAREN MANSALAPUS (WAITING LIST)
DE GRANO, DANIEL MICO GAMBAN (QUALIFIED)
DE GRANO, MARVIN ANTAZO (WAITING LIST)
DE GUIA, LEOVELLE MAE GANTE (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, AGNES MANJARES (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, AIVAN MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ALDEAN GEM PONDEVIDA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ALIZA MAE MALIHAN (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, ALLIYAH FRANZINE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ALLYSA VILLAFLORES (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, ALTHEA JUANICH (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ALVIN QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ALYSSA SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ALYSSA JEANELLE MEDALLA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ANDREAH CADELIÑA (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, ANGEL MAE HERNANDO (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, ANGELINE CABA-CABA (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, BEA PATRICIA ARCEO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, BERNARD ANDREW SISON (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, BRIAN JAY SALON (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, CARL JUSTINE BRUAN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, CHRISTABELLE BODIOLA (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE JOY DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, CLARISSE ANN JAMISAL (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, DANICA KAYLA VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, DEINE ISABELLE NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, DIANNE PANTE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, DIANNE NICOLE RICAMATA (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, DONAVHI DIVINA MACATANGAY (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, EARL DAN JOHN CARVAJAL (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ELIZER DAGUIO (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, EMELIZ MAE SAYO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, EMMAN DENNUEL CORDERO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ERICA FAITH BUGARIN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, EVOLERIE SALALIMA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, FAITH MARYJES LOTOC (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, FEDERICO BALDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, FRITZ ANDREW LUBANG (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, HANNAH RHENEIL SALAS (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, IMARIEL SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, IVAN JERIC RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JAN PATRICE OPULENCIA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JASFERD GRANPIO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JASMIN FAYE FUA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JEMUEL MAGAT (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JESSYRINE EVASCO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JETHRO MONTALBO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JIM CYMER OCTIT (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JOHN CARLOS DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, KENNETH RAGA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, KIARA COLEEN SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, KING KRISTOFFER FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, KRYZELLE CONAVEE AMAN (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, LANA KARIL LLAVE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, LANA ROSE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, LEUEL PUNZAL (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, LOVELY JOYCE MADLANGBAYAN (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, LYKA MAE MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, LYNIANA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, MA. LUCILA EUGENIO (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, MARIANNE LOUISE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, MIGUEL BENEDICT TEOXON (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, MISSY FAE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, NEIL ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, PAULINE MAE ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, PRINCESS NICOLE LANUZA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, RAIZA GABAZA (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, RCHIE LLANTERO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, REXLE MATTHIEW ENDAYA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ROCHELLE RAMIZARES (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, RONA JOICE FACUNLA (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, RONABELLE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, RUBYRIA DANQUE (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, SOFHIA JADE BINUYA (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, VANN NICOLE RAGUIN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, VERNALIZA PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, VINCE EDRICK AGUIRRE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, VINCE HEDRIC STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, WYNONAH MEIGH NATIVIDAD (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, WYNONNA DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ZEDRICK MIGUEL DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
DE HONOR, FRANCIS GABRIEL QUEZADA (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, DIANA NICOLE MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, GWYNETH (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, JESSICA LUNA (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, JIAN ALYANA ELARDO (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, JOCELLE CYDAFAE PAJARILLAGA (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, JOHN CYNON CORPUZ (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, JOHN MICHAEL FAMILARA (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, JOHN RUEL MILITAR (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, JOSE ENRIQUE BERSAMIRA (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, JOSHUA ERIC MUSICO (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, KRIZIELLE REYES (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, LOU AIDAN MACALOS (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, MARIFE DELICA (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, MARY DIVINE GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, RICKY MAE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, RIZA ANGELINE MAGLALANG (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, ROSHIR MAE NACIONAL (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, SAMANTHA INTAL (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, SHIELA (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, TRIXIE MARIZ RODIS (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, YERINAL NATIVIDAD (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, YNA CHRISTIANA ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, ZEKIAH DENISSE MAYO (WAITING LIST)
DE JOSE, RHEA ESPARTERO (WAITING LIST)
DE JUAN, JHULIANA MARIE GATDULA (QUALIFIED)
DE JURAS, JOSH MAVERICK BAYRANTE (WAITING LIST)
DE LA CRUZ, CYRIL VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
DE LA CRUZ, MARIA ISABEL MASAYA (WAITING LIST)
DE LA CRUZ, ROSE ANN ANTOJADO (WAITING LIST)
DE LA PEÑA, ANGELICA (QUALIFIED)
DE LA PEÑA, DANICA MYLS DEL MUNDO (WAITING LIST)
DE LA PEÑA, KIMBERLY MAE MAÑALAC (WAITING LIST)
DE LARA, ALDEOUS LANCE VILLENA (QUALIFIED)
DE LARA, KIN ACE DALIDA (QUALIFIED)
DE LARA, MARIA ARABELLA TANGI (WAITING LIST)
DE LARA, MARK OLSEN OSIAS (QUALIFIED)
DE LAS ALAS, AILA (QUALIFIED)
DE LAS LLAGAS, NEILYN VILLAMOR (QUALIFIED)
DE LEMOS, AITHANNA LYPHIN GOROSPE (WAITING LIST)
DE LEMOS, DEBRAH VILLALUNA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEMOS, LOVELY ANDREA PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, AARON JOSEPH (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, ALEXANDER SYDNEY (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ALEXANDRA RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ALLEN RAY GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ALYANNA AVA VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ANDREA NICOLE OLVINA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ANDREA NICOLE SAGUIL (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ANGEL CLIFFORD DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ANGELICA ALMARIO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, CRISTINA ERICA EUSEBIO (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, CZARINE RYZA FABIAN (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, DARLENE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, DARLENE NICOLE CORONEL (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, DAVE MARTIN (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, ELISEAH ELAICA SHAINE DAYCO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ERIKA SINOHIN (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, J. BENJAMIN DAYOT (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JAMIE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JAN NATHANIEL AZUR (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JAN RENZ LADISLAO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JARED DAYO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JASPER LORENZ CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JEANELLE SEÑO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JEANICA REVE (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, JEANNA LOUISE NUGUIT (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JELLY MAICA LAGUNSAD (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, JENALYN MARCOS (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, JHON MICHAEL PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JOHN PAUL JR. PURUGGANAN (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JOHN RICK MAÑIBO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JOMEL LIPALAM (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, JOSH MIGUEL SABADO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JOUISE ANIANA AMADOR (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, JULIANNE (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JUSTINE GABRIELLE CALINGO (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, KARRYLE LEILA PAMAUS (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, KHRYSTYNE PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, KIANA MAE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, KIMBERLY LLOYD (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, MHARBY GAIL JAVATE (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, NALLA ALLENA REMUALDO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, NAOMI ROSE LADE (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, NATHALIE EMPLEO (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, NICOLE CAGOD (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, PATRICIA CLARIZ PLAZA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, PATRICIA MARI MUNAR (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, PHOEBE JANE LABARETE (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, PINKY MAE OBLENA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, QUEEN LORRAINE MACALALAD (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, RAVEN BARRAMEDA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ROBERT DANYELL TANCINCO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ROGER MATABANG (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, SAMANTHA KAYE VERAÑO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, SARAH JEWEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, STEVEN HARVEY GASPAR (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, TIARA BLANCA ABEAR (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, TRICIA MAE VITUG (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, VICTORIA MAY POLICARPIO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, XANDER REGIS (WAITING LIST)
DE LEUS, DANIELLE ANGELA CLEMEN (QUALIFIED)
DE LOS REYES, GENE ALMER ARCENIO (QUALIFIED)
DE LOS REYES, JEN CAIT CALIBUSO (QUALIFIED)
DE LOS SANTOS, CHANDY MAE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
DE LOS SANTOS, EMMANUEL RENATO DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
DE LOS SANTOS, MARC BENCH CORNISTA (QUALIFIED)
DE LOYOLA, MA. PRESENTACION AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
DE LUMBAN, NICOLE DIANNE VIAÑA (WAITING LIST)
DE LUNA, ALDRYX ADEA BOLO (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, ELAIZA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, JANICE CAPONGA (WAITING LIST)
DE LUNA, JOHN KARLO BAYANGOS (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, JUAN SEBASTIAN APELO (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, KAILENE ISSHI PESIGAN (WAITING LIST)
DE LUNA, KIMBERLY DIMARANAN (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, MEL DAVID MONTAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, MHAYCE ANN ARPELLIDA (WAITING LIST)
DE LUNA, RONIE JR. LABADOR (WAITING LIST)
DE MANUEL, GLYZA GALACIO (QUALIFIED)
DE MANZANA, DAVID JOSHUA SALAZAR (WAITING LIST)
DE MAPUE, SHAMICA THERESE ADLAWAN (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, ALTHEA FHAY DAEN (WAITING LIST)
DE MESA, BRENT GABRIEL JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, CHARLS ANGELO VALLES (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, CHRISTIAN JOY SASOT (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, CLOIE DOMINIQUE JIZMUNDO (WAITING LIST)
DE MESA, ELOIZA JANE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, JOWIN PANDI (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, RICCI JULIA ALCAZAREN (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, RICIANE GAIL AGUIRRE (WAITING LIST)
DE MESA, TATYANA JUANE ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
DE MONTEVERDE, KATRIEL DOROMAL (QUALIFIED)
DE OCAMPO, ANNE DOMINIQUE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
DE OCAMPO, APRHYL JELL MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
DE OCAMPO, MARI GWEN AIVIAN ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE OCAMPO, REGIENA SILVERIO (QUALIFIED)
DE OMAMPO, OSCAR MIGUEL BABON (QUALIFIED)
DE OMAMPO, PRINCESS ERICKA PANDAY (WAITING LIST)
DE PADUA, GILLIAN MARIE ESPERANZATE (WAITING LIST)
DE PANO, CHRISTIANE PEARL FRANCIA (QUALIFIED)
DE PAZ, BENZ LOUIJIE ESQUIVEL (WAITING LIST)
DE PAZ, CHEZSIE CALLORINA (QUALIFIED)
DE PAZ, REYCHEL ABAN (WAITING LIST)
DE PERALTA, JOSEPH AERON MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
DE PERALTA, MICHELLE ANGELINE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE QUIROS, DAN IVAN ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
DE QUIROZ, ANA MARIE NAZARENO (WAITING LIST)
DE QUIROZ, EDRIAN ALFARO (QUALIFIED)
DE RAMOS, BERNARD FRANCE LACATAN (QUALIFIED)
DE RAYA, SHEILA MAY PEGA (QUALIFIED)
DE ROBLES, ERIKA RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
DE ROSAS, KIMBERLY COMPRA (WAITING LIST)
DE ROXAS, JOHN CARLO CATAQUIZ (WAITING LIST)
DE SAN JOSE, DENNIE MAY BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
DE SAN JOSE, JAN GABRIEL PALON (QUALIFIED)
DE SANTORES, JONA AYUBAN (WAITING LIST)
DE SILVA, HENJIE DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
DE TABLAN, DAN ALFONSO MARCAIDA (QUALIFIED)
DE TOMAS, LOVELY ANN REJAS (WAITING LIST)
DE TORRES, ELIZABETH AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
DE TORRES, ELIZABETH MARIE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
DE TORRES, RYAN JUSTINE PAHILANGA (WAITING LIST)
DE TORRES, TRICIA BETH SAMARITA (QUALIFIED)
DE VEGA, JEAN ACE PADERO (QUALIFIED)
DE VEGA, JOSEPH JAN BERALDE (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, AILEEN CHEZKA VILLANGCA (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, ANGELA FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
DE VERA, ANGELO LOUIS TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, ERICKA LISING (WAITING LIST)
DE VERA, HARLENE DACANAY (WAITING LIST)
DE VERA, IANA MARIE GRABOL (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, JAY DARREL MEMBREBE (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, JERICO LAVADIA (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, JEROME (WAITING LIST)
DE VERA, JOSHUA SULIT (WAITING LIST)
DE VERA, JOSHUA CALEB CAMPILAN (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, KATHLEEN MARAMBA (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, KYREN MAE FRAGATA (WAITING LIST)
DE VERA, LARIZA MAE CARBONEL (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, LOUISA KATHERINE BRAVO (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, MARL NICO MARI MAXIMO (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, MARY JANE BAYANAY (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, RODOLFO JR. LEJERO (WAITING LIST)
DE VERA, VENISE AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, ZEVIEN LASCONIA (QUALIFIED)
DE VEYRA, JASFER ESPINA (QUALIFIED)
DE VILLA, CARESSE LAVELLE ARNAIZ (WAITING LIST)
DE VILLA, JENINA MAE PIELAGO (QUALIFIED)
DE VILLA, JOHN CARLO DE VILLA (WAITING LIST)
DE VILLA, JOHN PAUL ARENAS (QUALIFIED)
DE VILLA, SHADRACH ANTOINE (QUALIFIED)
DE VILLA, THOM SMITH DEPUSOY (QUALIFIED)
DE VILLA JR., BEN ROBERT MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DEANG, JENALYN (QUALIFIED)
DEANG, MICAH LORRAINE OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
DEASIO, ANDY DEMEGILLO (QUALIFIED)
DEATRAS, ABIGAIL ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
DEBIL, PATRICIA MARIE ENTREGUENA (WAITING LIST)
DECANO, AALIYAH SHAYNE DUMIGPI (QUALIFIED)
DECEMBRADA, KAYLE DANIELA CANDICHOY (QUALIFIED)
DECENA, ELLA MARIE CRUZADO (WAITING LIST)
DECENA, JERRICK JAMES LIBRE (WAITING LIST)
DECENA, MARJORIE ANN DECENA (QUALIFIED)
DECENA, WENARD GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
DECENDARIO, NICOLE THERESA DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
DECHOSA, ANGELICA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
DECINA, ALENA REGERO (WAITING LIST)
DECLARADO, ALLEN ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
DECLARADO, CATHERENE ORZAL (QUALIFIED)
DECRITO, ALEC SANDRA CAYANAN (QUALIFIED)
DEDICATORIA, GIANNE ERICKA DUPA (QUALIFIED)
DEFENSA, JASMIN GRACE DELA MERCED (QUALIFIED)
DEFENSOR, ROGIENALYN SOTOR (QUALIFIED)
DEGAMO, SHERLYN TONIFE BRUNO (WAITING LIST)
DEGORIO, FRANCHESKA KHEZAIAH TATARO (QUALIFIED)
DEGUITOS, BLESSY MAE GINEZ (WAITING LIST)
DEITA, VINCENT CAPARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
DEJESA, JACQUELINE BEATRICE MANALANG (QUALIFIED)
DEJITO, KATHLENE JOY BONILLA (WAITING LIST)
DEJUCOS, NICOLE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DEL CARMEN, KIRK PATRICK FEDERICO (QUALIFIED)
DEL CARMEN, MARY MARIELL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DEL CASTILLO, TOM BAYOTE (QUALIFIED)
DEL MAR, SWEET FRENCEL MAYLON (QUALIFIED)
DEL MONTE, ANNE NICHOLE CACAO (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, BERNADETTE NOVENO (WAITING LIST)
DEL MUNDO, DANAH MAE PRIETO (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, FIONA BEATRICE DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, GWYNETH BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, NOVIA CLARISSE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, SAINA ROSE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, TREXIE DEANNE GARINO (QUALIFIED)
DEL PILAR, ARIELLE JIANNA ROA (QUALIFIED)
DEL POSO, JAMIE CYRIL GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
DEL PRADO, ANNA DOMINIQUE PINILI (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, AARON SAGUCIO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, ALEXON NAZARENO (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, ANGELICA JANE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, ARIES JAMES NIETO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTIAN AINSLEY ADORA (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTIAN KARL (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, DAVE GRANT MANGALILI (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, EDWARD BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, ELISHA YAP (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, ERICA MAY ORBUDA (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, HANNAH BERNADETTE POTIAN (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, JEANARD KHYLE (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, JERICHO CANO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, JUNNELL DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, JUSTINE KEITH JUSTO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, JUZTINE MAE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, KEVIN (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, KIM LANCE SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, KRISTEL JAY DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, KRYSTLE DARLENE BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, KYLE CHANDLER TAGUINOD (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, LEAH JANINE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, LEE ANNE MIANO (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, LORD HOWARD CABALIW (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, LUCILLE ANDREA DURAN (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, MA. GABRIELLE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, MARC JHEZREEL GATAB (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, MARS RAVEN FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, MEG THEA SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, MICAH NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, RALPH ANTHONY REBATO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, RHEA JAY TERO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, RONALYN CADIGAL (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, ROY NICANOR QUILIOPE (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, RUSSEL SITCHON (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, SHANE RACHEL CAMPANA (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, SPENCER YUKI ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, VIVIAN JOY GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
DEL SOCORRO, ERICKA MAE CALIMBAS (QUALIFIED)
DEL SOCORRO, JYINZ IRENE SAMPIOR (QUALIFIED)
DEL VAL, GAVIN MARTY SAN ESTEBAN (QUALIFIED)
DEL VALLE, WEN RAEY IMPERIAL (QUALIFIED)
DELA BAJAN, JONALYN ARIZALA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CALZADA, JONAH MICAH QUINAGON (QUALIFIED)
DELA CERNA, JOMARIE CARL OLFINDO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CERNA, NICKIE COLINE GATMAITAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, AARON JOSEPH MUNDA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ADAM FELIZARDO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, ADRIANE MATIC (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, AERON JOHN ORTIZ (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, AILA MAE LLAMAZARES (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, AIRA JOY RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, ALAINA SHAINE CAAYA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDRA LUMBANG (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, ALISSANDRA MENDIOLA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ALLESSANDRA JERIMAE UY (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ALLIANAH MONFERO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, ALLYSA DAWN VICENCIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ALLYSSA JANE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ALLYZA LAINE QUEBRAL (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELA DENISE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA SENNIDO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA DENISE MANCENIDO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA JOY TAFERE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELIKA CABRIGA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELIKA MAE LADORES (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELINA ALEXANDRA TUBE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELO BANGUANGA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANN LORRAINE CELESIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ARIANE ISABEL VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ARIES DIVINE (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, AZEL LADAO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, BEA SOPHIA AZARCON (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, BINNEL FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, BRYAN JAY MABUGAY (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CAIRA JAINE AGULTO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CALVIN LENARD DURITAN (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, CHATLINE JOY DABBAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CHELVIN MITCHEL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CHRISSY ANNE VARONA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE VALERIE MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, CRISDENMAR SACDALAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CYRIL MAE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, DALE PATRICIA MAE VIJUAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, DAN ANGELO TUAZON (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, DEÑIEL CASIPLE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, DESIREE TUMAMAO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, DIANNE BERNARDINO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, DIANNE ANGELIE MAGBITANG (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, EIDELWISE MAIDEN LEDESMA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ELIZ DANIELLE ROXAS (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, ELOISE LAINE DY (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, FARRAH MAE ALEGRE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, FERGIE ALLEN MAE ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, FROSARY ANN QUINTO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, GAIL MARIE ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, GALE AURIOL ANNE JADIA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, GEORGE PAOLO OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, GERALD ALEXON DIZON (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, GERLIE IRIES MALE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, GILLIER DURAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, GWEN OBEDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, HANNAH LIBIRAN (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, HANNAH YSHEL ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, HEART MARIE MAGTALAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, HEMSLY AUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, HYDIE KLYN CABILES (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ISAAC OWEN JUBILAG (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ISABELA LOUISE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, IVAN LOUISSE TEJADA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, IZZYKIEL MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JABEZ BRYANT REYNOSO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JACKLORD ACE HENSON (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JAMES HANSE BABAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JANICE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JANNELLE GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, JASPER ALLEN MAULEON (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JEIAN JOICE RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER URDANETA (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, JENNY ROSE DERUA (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, JEROME MACARANAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JHAN PAUL BRON (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JHOENEL ANGELINE PRING (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JHON ALMARK ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JIO ROGEL PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOAQUIM ANSELMO DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOERELL EVANCE BALASA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOHN BEARWIN MEMPIN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOHN JAIME RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOHN RUSSELL OQUENDO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOIZE BARBIE EUGENIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOLLO GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JONA MAY RITUAL (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, JOSE MIGUEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA COROCOTO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA URDANETA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA ANGELO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOVEN RENDON (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JULIUS PELAYO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KAREN ANGELA BALAGON (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KARYLLE DANICA VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KATE IVY HIZOLE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KATTLEIAH REGALADO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KIAN PIAMONTE (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, KYLA LYNNEA YANZON (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KYLIE MAGAHIS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LANCE HERBERT GATCHALIAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LEE KEEANA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LEONARDO JR. FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LEUNAM LLOYDD OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, LOUISE GABRIEL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LOVELY BRAVO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LOVELYN VIRAY (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, MA. CLARIZA SAYO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MAJORIE JANE (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, MARIA ZYLA AREVALO DELA CRUZ AREVALO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, MARICHELLE PRIETO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MARIE ALMA MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, MARIE ANGIELOU REFUERZO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MARIS STELLA RIVERO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, MARITOUNI PEREDO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MARK ARJHUNE NICOLAS (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, MARK FLORENCE ARBAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MARK GHENRICK PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MARY ABYGAIL LOUISE GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN EMBOLTORIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MAY BELLE TOLORES (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, MERCEDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, NASHEILLE REEM DAVID (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, NIKKI DEANNE LANO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, OLIVIA JANNAH COLCOL (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, OMAR JEREAU RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, PAMELA LOUISE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, PRICILLA MAE GASATAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, PRINCE EDROW PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RICK ABRHAM ZARSA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RINA DE MESA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RIO FLOR TIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RONA MAE BALAD-ON (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANNE PONELAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ROVIC JOSH DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ROXANE POLICARPIO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, RYAN NORMAN VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, SALMA JULIA LACTAWAN (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA MILA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MAE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, SIMON DANIEL MEDIANO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, SOPHIA JOANNA SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, THEA MARIE MELO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, TRISHA NICOLE SINDO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, TRIXIE NARITO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, ULRICH KENJIE TADEO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, VON CHARLES DALE ARCEO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, WILLIAM GABRIEL VERZO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ZAHMER GAYLE BAJESTA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CUEVA, JUNHELD CHRISTIAN ORONCE (WAITING LIST)
DELA CUEVA, MIRA JOY LAURENTE (WAITING LIST)
DELA ISLA, SHELLA MARIE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
DELA LUNA, KAYE REANNE MALICAT (WAITING LIST)
DELA OSTIA, PATRICIA SOFIA GUARIN (QUALIFIED)
DELA PASION, JAYE ATHENA MARIE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DELA PAZ, ALIYA MONICA GIRON (QUALIFIED)
DELA PAZ, ANGELIE KIM DEANNE DY ICO (QUALIFIED)
DELA PAZ, JENNY ROSE BACUAL (QUALIFIED)
DELA PAZ, JUSTINE MAY IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA PAZ, MA. NICHELLE GATAPIA (QUALIFIED)
DELA PENA, GERARLD RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, ABIGAIL GANNABAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, ALIESA MAE CISTER (WAITING LIST)
DELA PEÑA, ALTHEA GUISADIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, ARCHIE GAPUZ (WAITING LIST)
DELA PEÑA, CHARLES JANSSEN BARBON (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN CARLO RAPIZA (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, GLAZY MAE DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
DELA PEÑA, JEBE FLORANTE (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, JHON FHELIP ARAÑA (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, JOAN LOUISE CADENAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, JOSEPH ROSVIN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
DELA PEÑA, KENT WILLIAM CARUMBANA (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, MARK LOUIE BALAMBAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, MIGUEL GONZALO CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, REY IGINO KILAT (WAITING LIST)
DELA PEÑA, REYMIEL MARK GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, RHODA CLAIRE URBI (WAITING LIST)
DELA PEÑA, VANESSA BALON (WAITING LIST)
DELA RAMA, ANGELICA JOYCE PACARDO (QUALIFIED)
DELA RAMA, ETHAN STACEY SABAY (QUALIFIED)
DELA RAMA, JOHN REY SERVO (QUALIFIED)
DELA RAMA, MA. ANNE GELINE DONETH LEONOR (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, ABIGAEL VILLAMINA (WAITING LIST)
DELA ROSA, BIANCA DINISE NEGRITO (WAITING LIST)
DELA ROSA, DENNISE ANGELINE BASMAYOR (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, DOMINIC JENEL CHAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, JAZZTINE CLAIRE FAJUTNAO (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, JIEZEL MAE CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, JOHN DANIEL DANAN (WAITING LIST)
DELA ROSA, JOHN ERROL PALACA (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, KRISTA TECSON (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, LEANT NATHANIEL INFANTE (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, MA. CHERYBELLE TANORA (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, MARIA LORENA BALBOA (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, NICA ANGELA ANURAN (WAITING LIST)
DELA ROSA, NICOLE SANGALANG (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, PATRICIA MARIE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, PAULINE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, WYNARD INOCENCIO (WAITING LIST)
DELA SERNA, PRESCILLA MAYE CUENCA (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, ALYANNA RUTH BALUGO (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, ANGELINA BACLI (WAITING LIST)
DELA TORRE, CATHELYDE ANN CALIBOSO (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, EDWARD ANGELO MENDIOLA (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, JENEL REXTER ALEGADO (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, JOSEPHINE MONTECLARO (WAITING LIST)
DELA TORRE, LORENZ MIGUEL ESCOTON (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, RAJIV MATA (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, RICKSON VIAÑA (WAITING LIST)
DELA VEGA, JHEDYL SELINE DE CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
DELA VEGA, JHON LORIZ CASTILLON (QUALIFIED)
DELA VEGA, JOSUA LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
DELA VEGA, REYNALYN PIZARRA (WAITING LIST)
DELA VEGA, VARYAH ROSH VERGARA (WAITING LIST)
DELA VIRGEN, JAN MARI TARUC (QUALIFIED)
DELACRUZ, OLIVER HASSAN (QUALIFIED)
DELADIA, CHRISTIAN ARCEGA (WAITING LIST)
DELALLARTE, MARK (QUALIFIED)
DELANTAR, ASHLEY ROSE TARINE (WAITING LIST)
DELAPA, PAMELA DUYOG (QUALIFIED)
DELAS ALAS, ALLEN CARL HEPAS (WAITING LIST)
DELAS ALAS, ZEVASTIAN CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
DELAS ARMAS, JANELLE RAGUDOS (QUALIFIED)
DELEÑA, NICOLE ANGELA CABIDO (QUALIFIED)
DELFIN, AIRA JANE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
DELFIN, CHARMAINE ANNE BESANA (QUALIFIED)
DELFIN, CLARENCE ANGELO PALAPAZ (QUALIFIED)
DELFIN, FATIMA KENT SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
DELFIN, JAMES ROY VILLARAIZ (QUALIFIED)
DELFIN, TRISHA GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
DELFINO, PATRICIA NICOLE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, ALYSSA MARIE ALVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
DELGADO, CHLOE ANTOINETTE BALLARTA (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, CRISTINE MAE BALLEN (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, HEART ISHIE ARRIOLA (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, JEFF RONULO (WAITING LIST)
DELGADO, LORENCE DALIVA (WAITING LIST)
DELGADO, MARIA CRISELDA LUGO (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, NIMBROS JOHN SUÑGA (WAITING LIST)
DELGADO, STEPHANIE DETANGCO (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, STEPHANIE TARUC (WAITING LIST)
DELICA, CEDRIC JOHN CANGMAONG (QUALIFIED)
DELIGERO, JAIRUS ZULUETA (QUALIFIED)
DELIGUIN, ZSASCHIA RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
DELIM, ROMEL NIERVES (QUALIFIED)
DELIMA, ABBIEGAIL DELLOMES (WAITING LIST)
DELIMA, HUNI WENCESLAO (QUALIFIED)
DELIMA, JONH ANDREI ALBERNE (WAITING LIST)
DELIMA, MARK VINCENT FERRAN (QUALIFIED)
DELIMA, SHELLA MAE BARSOLASO (WAITING LIST)
DELIS, MIGUEL NIKKO PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)
DELIZO, ALVIN CEDRIC DILINILA (QUALIFIED)
DELLOMA, LYNDZY PEDROSA (WAITING LIST)
DELLOMAS, NINA JERISE PORNILLOSA (WAITING LIST)
DELLOMOS, LUCIBELLE DESLATE (WAITING LIST)
DELLORO, JANETH ALVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
DELLOSA, CAMILLE JOYCE ESTEVES (WAITING LIST)
DELLOSA, EMERSON NEVERAS (QUALIFIED)
DELLOSA, SEAN RANNIEL SAN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
DELMO, MEL DANIELLE YSABELLE GILE (QUALIFIED)
DELMONTE, ALVIN ROMANO (QUALIFIED)
DELO, MA. CRISANTA RIMBAWA (QUALIFIED)
DELOBERJES, AIMEE JUSTINE BON (QUALIFIED)
DELOS ANGELES, SHEIN KYLIE MORONG (QUALIFIED)
DELOS ANGELES, SYMON MIGUEL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, AARON CEDRIC CATAMIO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, ANNA SUZANE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, CHARLENE VICTO (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, CHERRYS MAE ALZATE (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, E.G. AMBROCIO (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, FRANCE KEVIN PANGILINAN (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, FRANCHETTE TECSON (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, HEART TORREGOSA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, HENNA MAE IBARRA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, IVY CLARISSE AMATA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, JANNA CLAIRE SAGUROS (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, JEMIELOU MAMUYAC (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, JERLYN JASMIN IBANA (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, JIA MEI MARANAN (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, JOHN REY AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, JUVY ANN DALURA (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, KAREN MAE VILORIA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, KATE ADRIENNE DAYANDANTE (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, KAYE BALTAZAR (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, KENZEL KEANA PRINCESA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, KLYDE GABRIEL PALCO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, KRISTINE FAYE BELECINA (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, LAIRAN CAMPOS (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, LIANE RUZLE NAFRADA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, MA. DANICA ROA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, MHAY ABES (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, PRINCESS CARLOM (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, ROCHELLE BUSLON (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, RONALD SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, SHANE ALLEN MATILLA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, STEVE BITOON (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, THIRDY PRISCILA OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, VANESSA BRITANICO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, VINCE JAYSON BUTIAL (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, WINONA AUDREY VICTORINO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, ZAIREL MAE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, ALIAH MARIE ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, ALJON RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
DELOS SANTOS, BIANCA MARIE AMOLO (WAITING LIST)
DELOS SANTOS, CARLA MAE BADILLO (WAITING LIST)
DELOS SANTOS, DENMARK DANIEL GAVARRA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, FRANZ JERBY MABALE (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, GLENDALE ANNE MENDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, ISAIAH KIM RAMILO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, JOHN SAMUEL IDALA (WAITING LIST)
DELOS SANTOS, KHAILA PARUNGAO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, KIMBERLY ALFONSO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, LIANNA PONCE (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, MA. ALLONA GUANZON (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, MA. KATIANA BERONGOY (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, MAICEL CATE PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
DELOS SANTOS, MARC LAWRENCE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, MARICAR DOLOR (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, MARY ROSE MANGULABNAN (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, MERYL ELAMPARO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, NERIE INEE CALIZON (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, NICOLE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, NICOLE AIRA NOGA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, NORALYN NORCIO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, PRINCESS LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
DELOS SANTOS, RICCI ANNE PADUA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, RICHELLE JOYCE GALVEZ (WAITING LIST)
DELOS SANTOS, ROMY (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, SIEGFRED LONGASA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, WENDELL CABIDOG (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, XANDRA MAE GERONIMO (WAITING LIST)
DELOSATA, HAZEL SIXTO (WAITING LIST)
DELUTA, SHELLA JANE MIAYO (QUALIFIED)
DEMA-ALA, JOSHUA ALBERT CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
DEMABASA, KIM SARAH ESTEBAL (QUALIFIED)
DEMAFELIS, KAILA MAE MALABO (WAITING LIST)
DEMATERA, ANGELA CHELSIE JEBULAN (WAITING LIST)
DEMDAM, KYLA MAE CANABE (QUALIFIED)
DEMEJES, GENEROSE LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
DEMERIN, JOHN RESTER RABA (WAITING LIST)
DEMETION, JAMES PABUNAN (WAITING LIST)
DEMETITA, NORHANA ISNAIN (QUALIFIED)
DEMILLO, SOFIA MEREDITH CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DEMITION, MARK JEROME RIZANO (QUALIFIED)
DEMONTEVERDE, NILE ANDREAS BALANDRA (QUALIFIED)
DEMORAL, ALBIE KRISS ALBARAN (QUALIFIED)
DEMOY, GRACIELA AMOR OTERO (QUALIFIED)
DENAUTO, EUNICE COLEEN BASAS (WAITING LIST)
DENIEGA, PRINCES NATIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
DENILA, ANGELA OROSIA (WAITING LIST)
DENILA, REIN JHEYN ABRENZOSA (QUALIFIED)
DENILA, ROSE MAY ACOLINTABA (QUALIFIED)
DENIÑA, RONALD (WAITING LIST)
DENOLONG, JAMES DARREL GOLLOS (WAITING LIST)
DEÑOSO, KIMBERLY MAY TEANILA (WAITING LIST)
DENOSTA, KENNY ROSE LARA (QUALIFIED)
DENTE, CHERRY LYN LABADOR (QUALIFIED)
DEO, JELLA MAE ADOPTANTE (QUALIFIED)
DEOFERIO, RONEIL ANGELO DE CLARO (QUALIFIED)
DEOMAMPO, JOYCE ANNE MARIE BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
DEONALDO, MARIANNE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DEPAMAYLO, ALLEN DASALIA (QUALIFIED)
DEPAUR, MARICON ORIGENES (WAITING LIST)
DEPONE, CATHERINE ANNE MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
DEPOSITARIO, CHARLOTTE CHANE BUNYAD (WAITING LIST)
DEPUSOY, JAZZY CLAIRE PAGLINAWAN (QUALIFIED)
DEQUIÑA, ARIEAN JOY PEREGRINO (WAITING LIST)
DEQUIÑA, MICHELLE ANN ROSETE (WAITING LIST)
DEQUINO, ALYANNA MAE BUSCAINO (QUALIFIED)
DERACO, PRINCES SHAINA CLAIRE MARFEGA (WAITING LIST)
DERAMAS, DESIREE DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
DERAMOS, ENGELBERT BATARA (WAITING LIST)
DERAN, MARIZ (WAITING LIST)
DERECHO, BESIE GAPASINAO (QUALIFIED)
DERES, KYLA MAE DELFINADO (QUALIFIED)
DERILO, APRIL JOY PUNAY (QUALIFIED)
DERILON, LOVELY KIM OLAN (QUALIFIED)
DERIT, JOANNA JANE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DERLA, BEA BIANCA MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
DERLA, JOHANA ROSE TEJADA (WAITING LIST)
DERLA, MARIEH DELLE TARAPE (QUALIFIED)
DEROY, JESSA MANOLONG (QUALIFIED)
DESALES, JOHN CARL PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
DESALESA, RONALYN LIMCOLIOC (QUALIFIED)
DESCALLAR, ELHIA CERIZ INSIGNE (WAITING LIST)
DESCALSO, JOHN MARC PULHIN (QUALIFIED)
DESCALSOTA, JOSH OLIVER CORNECIO (QUALIFIED)
DESCARTIN, DEXIE SABANAL (WAITING LIST)
DESEMBRANA, ZOE DENISE LEBRAZON (QUALIFIED)
DESLATE, AIRAH BEATRICE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DESOLOC, ELAINE ARANDA (QUALIFIED)
DESOR, RUFA CLAIRE ERLENE ABEQUIBEL (WAITING LIST)
DESPABILADERAS, ABIGAIL YUZON (QUALIFIED)
DESPABILADERAS, EDWARD I AÑONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
DESPABILADERAS, STEPHEN CLEM DETERA (QUALIFIED)
DESPACIO, DHENZCEL MAE TAIPAN (QUALIFIED)
DESPOSADO, RENZ DANIEL BERNARTE (QUALIFIED)
DESTAJO, CARL AEROM MIRANDO (QUALIFIED)
DESTAJO, LEA FULUGAN (WAITING LIST)
DESTOR, DANIELA MARIE EBORA (QUALIFIED)
DESUYO, FAITH JOY IRA BONGOL (WAITING LIST)
DETERA, RICA GALVERO (WAITING LIST)
DETONA, MARTIN JOSHUA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DETOON, DENIVY RUE (QUALIFIED)
DETOYATO, ABIGAIL DAGUIO (WAITING LIST)
DEUDA, KJELL DERRICK (QUALIFIED)
DEUDA, LOISE ANNE CAPILLO (QUALIFIED)
DEVARAS, DEA MARIE ATILON (WAITING LIST)
DEVELA, PRINCE ANGELO ALMAYO (QUALIFIED)
DEVELOS, VENICE MARIEL TABLANG (QUALIFIED)
DEVERSON, ABIGAIL AGUILOS (QUALIFIED)
DEVEZA, STANLEY JAMES PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
DEYTIQUEZ, REYMON RED MONTALBAN (QUALIFIED)
DIADULA, RUBEILYN BASIÑO (WAITING LIST)
DIAMANTE, JACINT ED (QUALIFIED)
DIAMANTE, JENESIS COMENDADOR (QUALIFIED)
DIAMANTE, JOHN CHRISTIAN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DIAMANTE, PRINCESS JADE PAGUINTO (QUALIFIED)
DIAMNUAN, JOSE IVAN BARRO (QUALIFIED)
DIAMPOC, DANIELA JACA (QUALIFIED)
DIAMZON, ELLA MAE (WAITING LIST)
DIANE, JOSHUA MIGUEL SUMONDONG (QUALIFIED)
DIANO, CARL GAN NAVERA (QUALIFIED)
DIANO, KRISTIAN BALLESTA (QUALIFIED)
DIANQUINAY, SEAN BENEDICT PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
DIANZON, JARED EMMANUEL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
DIASANTA, GABRIELLE JERICO OCHOA (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, ADAM TROCIO (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, AIRISH (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, ALDREEN (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, APRIL MARIE KARLA KING (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, BILL HOWARD DE ASIS (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, CHRISTIAN FUERTES (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, DAVE MATTHEW TORRES (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, DOROTHY ILAGAN (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, FATIMA BIANCA BUE (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, JANNA MAE MOLEJON (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, JOANA MARIE DABALOS (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, JOHN PAUL VIKKO VIESCA (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, JOHN STEVEN INTAL (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, JONASH IDQUILA (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, JOSHUA REQUIZ (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, KIM ANJHO HISITA (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, KRISTINE MAE CAGULONG (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, LARA KANE RIVOR (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, LOUIE JAINE GUARINO (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, MA. JONADY DELACRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, MARY ROSE BELLO (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, MERY JANE PAYOT (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, NICOLE PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, NIKKO IBA (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, NONIELYN SOQUIAS (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, RAVEN SIDDAYAO (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, ROCHEAN NICOLE VASQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, ROXANE PURGATORIO (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, YLMAZ ANDREI MALIT (QUALIFIED)
DIBO, MESKAY ZYL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DICELES, GENESSA MARIE ISABEL TUTANES (QUALIFIED)
DICHE, ZEYVI ALARIN (WAITING LIST)
DICHOSA, EMMANUEL JOHN LAURENCE SAGLES (QUALIFIED)
DICHOSO, KC TAN (WAITING LIST)
DICHOSO, LIZA CANTILLO (WAITING LIST)
DICHOSO, LOU VINCH DOLLENTE (QUALIFIED)
DICHOSO, RIZEN GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
DICHOSON, CATHERINE ANN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
DIEGO, CHARLES BENEDICT SOLIMAN (QUALIFIED)
DIESMO, SHEENA DIAN TOREJOS (WAITING LIST)
DIESTA, MARIEL DREO (QUALIFIED)
DIESTO, JUSTIN JOHN INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
DIEZ, DIVINE EUNICE LINATOC (QUALIFIED)
DIEZMOS, GODWIN ALLEN ALCARAZ (WAITING LIST)
DIG, CLAIRE SAINT MANGULABNAN (QUALIFIED)
DIGA, AMIR JANN ERIKSON ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
DIGA, DANNE CHRISTLE DAVID (WAITING LIST)
DIGAWAN, ROWENA PEROCHO (WAITING LIST)
DIGMA, PEACHES ANNE ARAÑO (WAITING LIST)
DIGMAN, JONA LYN PAJUYO (WAITING LIST)
DIGMAN, LANCE CHRISTOPHER NAZARENO (QUALIFIED)
DIGNOS, KING CZAR MARDI TELMO (QUALIFIED)
DILAG, CHRISTELLE JANE CABINGAN (QUALIFIED)
DILAG, NERISSA JANE ARCEO (QUALIFIED)
DILAY, AZINETTE CASTAÑEDA (WAITING LIST)
DILLA, LYKA MAE BERNAL (QUALIFIED)
DILLA, STEPHANIE (WAITING LIST)
DILLOSA, JESICA SALUDAGA (WAITING LIST)
DILLOSO, ELLA MARIZ MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
DIMAANGAY, KHRISTINE JOY MOLINA (WAITING LIST)
DIMAANO, MARK ANTHONY TABOR (QUALIFIED)
DIMAANO, MARY JEANE COLLADO (QUALIFIED)
DIMAANO, NERIZA EDEN (QUALIFIED)
DIMAAPI, LAILA DAWN PAPA (QUALIFIED)
DIMAAPI, LEONARO GADACHO (WAITING LIST)
DIMACULANGAN, ANGEL MAE MORILLO (QUALIFIED)
DIMACULANGAN, DESTINE MAURICIO (QUALIFIED)
DIMACULANGAN, EIRA MINETTE SOLOMON (QUALIFIED)
DIMACULANGAN, KAREN MINDANAO (WAITING LIST)
DIMACULANGAN, MAE DICAP (QUALIFIED)
DIMACULANGAN, V-JAY BADILLO (QUALIFIED)
DIMAFELIX, MA. MOUREEN NICERIO (QUALIFIED)
DIMAFELIX, MHICA FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
DIMAGUILA, EMSIS KAYE ALDEA (QUALIFIED)
DIMAILIG, IVANA VENICE EGBALIC (WAITING LIST)
DIMAILIG, SCHALQUEMELL SAMONTEZA (QUALIFIED)
DIMALALUAN, CYMDIMS RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
DIMALIBOT, HANNAH PLAZO (WAITING LIST)
DIMALIGALIG, CLARISSE ANNE VELARDO (WAITING LIST)
DIMALIWAT, GABRIEL CALZADO (QUALIFIED)
DIMALIWAT, LOVELY MAE HABANA (QUALIFIED)
DIMANLIG, KATHLEEN ANNE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
DIMAPILIS, RENNIEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DIMARANAN, ANDREA SALAMAT (WAITING LIST)
DIMARUCOT, ANGELO VINCE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
DIMARUCUT, LUDWIG IMMANUEL BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)
DIMASAKA, LOUELLA TABOR (QUALIFIED)
DIMASIN, ROBIN VICTOR DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
DIMATULAC, ANDREA PALERMO (QUALIFIED)
DIMATULAC, ATHEA MAY MANDI (QUALIFIED)
DIMATULAC, JULIA REIGNE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DIMAYUGA, DARLYN CARPIO (WAITING LIST)
DIMAYUGA, KRISTLE MAE RETEZA (QUALIFIED)
DIMAYUGA, MIGUEL ANTONIO BARREDO (QUALIFIED)
DIME, APRIL SAN BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
DIME, DIANE JUSTINE DITA (QUALIFIED)
DIME, KEISHA LOUISE NABUHAY (QUALIFIED)
DIMLA, JESSICA JANE RANCES (WAITING LIST)
DIMLA, RANDEL BITANGCOL (WAITING LIST)
DINAYA, EMERIC CANQUE (WAITING LIST)
DINEROS, GLENDA GIL (QUALIFIED)
DINEROS, ROBERT JOHNSON DESALISA (QUALIFIED)
DINEROS, ROBERT LOUIS DESALISA (QUALIFIED)
DINEROS, WYSTINE HEROLD QUIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
DINGAL, HANS GABRIELL REDONARIO (QUALIFIED)
DINGLASA, JONATHAN SALUTA (QUALIFIED)
DINGLASAN, DENCEL JOY ANTIPORDA (WAITING LIST)
DINGLASAN, JERICHO BUENVIAJE (WAITING LIST)
DINGLASAN, RICHARD LURIZ (WAITING LIST)
DINGLE, JOVELYN SOLINAP (WAITING LIST)
DINGRAT, KING RHOVILLE VINCE MATTERIG (QUALIFIED)
DINO, DENNY ANGELICA AYO (QUALIFIED)
DINOY, JANELLA RAMILO (QUALIFIED)
DIO, JAYMIE CASSANDRA ROJA (QUALIFIED)
DIO, ROSE ANN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DIOK, LALAINE LERY DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
DIOKNO, DOMINIC PINCA (WAITING LIST)
DIOLA, ARIZA ANJELI ALEGADO (QUALIFIED)
DIOLA, CRISHAJOY GALICIA (WAITING LIST)
DIOLA, LUIS ANGELO DE GRACIA (QUALIFIED)
DIOLA, MA. ALEXIE NESHERIE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
DIOLA, REIGN MARGARET MANLOGON (WAITING LIST)
DIOLATA, MARIE ANNE LAGUERTA (QUALIFIED)
DIOMAMPO, ARIELLE DE ROXAS (WAITING LIST)
DIOMAMPO, HUGH HYWELL NATIVIDAD (WAITING LIST)
DION, JOANNE GWYNETH NIPAL (WAITING LIST)
DION, MONICA BIANAN (WAITING LIST)
DIONALDO, JALIE MAEVE CAUSAREN (QUALIFIED)
DIONCO, PRINCESS JOY DE VERA (WAITING LIST)
DIONELA, KOBE ISAAC BARRIENTOS (QUALIFIED)
DIONELA, MARJORIE CARIÑO (WAITING LIST)
DIONELA, MARY JANE QUILATAN (QUALIFIED)
DIONES, CHRISTIAN CHARLES BORJA (QUALIFIED)
DIONIO, AILAH NOREEN BROÑO (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, ALERIE ANNE DELACRUZ (WAITING LIST)
DIONISIO, ANA NISHA MAE (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, ANNE CLARISSE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, CELINE SMILE SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
DIONISIO, DIANNE SORIAGA (WAITING LIST)
DIONISIO, ERNEST JAMES CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, EZEKIEL ERNEST NORIEGA (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, JHON LENARD DIZON (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, JHOYMEE CHED GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
DIONISIO, JUAN MIGUEL BALBA (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, KRISTINE BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
DIONISIO, MONICA VALMADRID (WAITING LIST)
DIONISIO, NICOLE PEÑARANDA (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, NICOLE ANGELIC (WAITING LIST)
DIONISIO, TRIXIE YARANON (WAITING LIST)
DIONSON, MARIANNE DAWN CILO (QUALIFIED)
DIOQUINO, CZAREEN SOPHIA TABARANGAO (QUALIFIED)
DIOQUINO, KIAN ZOE SIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
DIOSO, JOLLY JOY ARRIANE PECHON (WAITING LIST)
DIOSO, JULIAN UMALI (QUALIFIED)
DIOSO, LEONELEE BACANI (QUALIFIED)
DIOSO, MARY MAE PARAGSA (QUALIFIED)
DIOSO, MERA MAE AGOY (QUALIFIED)
DIOTAY, KIAH GRACE BAÑA (WAITING LIST)
DIPAY, VON JHONLENN ASOY (QUALIFIED)
DIPOL, DENISE FRANCHESCA ROFILES (QUALIFIED)
DISCAR, JULIANA JOYCE RAYGON (QUALIFIED)
DISCAYA, LORRENZ CAO (QUALIFIED)
DISCAYA, RHALYN CONCEPCION (WAITING LIST)
DISEPEDA, MARYJOY PAWIG (WAITING LIST)
DISIMBAN, NORHANIE TABOR (WAITING LIST)
DISONGLO, JESSICA ANNE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
DISPO, KRISHA MAE MANINGAS (WAITING LIST)
DISQUITADO, LAMBETT JOY SAN FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
DISTORA, MICHELLE ANNE SARMIENTO (WAITING LIST)
DITAN, PAUL LASAY (QUALIFIED)
DITCHOSON, NICOLE ALTHEA DASCO (WAITING LIST)
DIUCO, LINDSEY MAE TUYADO (QUALIFIED)
DIVAL, RODA DANIELLA TUGCAY (QUALIFIED)
DIVINA, ALLIAH BUENDIA (WAITING LIST)
DIVINA, AYESSA GIL CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
DIVINA, CHELSIE ANNE DECANO (QUALIFIED)
DIVINA, MIKAELA ZELINE LEMON (QUALIFIED)
DIVINA, VINA GALE MINAVES (QUALIFIED)
DIVINAFLOR, CHEINE CLAIRE BISALO (QUALIFIED)
DIVINAGRACIA, AMIEL OSIAS DIERON (QUALIFIED)
DIVINAGRACIA, MISSY (WAITING LIST)
DIWA, MA. CAMILLE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DIWAN, SITTIE HANIA TALI (WAITING LIST)
DIWATA, SHAN JULIUS AMARO (QUALIFIED)
DIZA, DENVER CLYDE TAN (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, AALIYAH CASSANDRA CABATBAT (WAITING LIST)
DIZON, ANGEL GABRIELLE CABREROS (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, ARMAND ROBERT SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, CAYLA MARIE ORCULLO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, CLARICE REMEDIOS (WAITING LIST)
DIZON, DOMINIQUE ALEXINNE VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, IVAN MATTHEW AVILA (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, JACKIE CAO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, JERICO DOMIQUEL (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, JIAN MICHAEL LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, JOSE RAFAEL CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, KARYLLE MAE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, KAYZELLE PAJE (WAITING LIST)
DIZON, KYLER ANFERNIE GUERRERO (WAITING LIST)
DIZON, LEANNE HEART LORENZANA (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, LEE EUNICE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
DIZON, MARIFE CANTIGA (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, MARK STEVEN GUINTO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, MAXINE NICHOLE SISON (WAITING LIST)
DIZON, MIGUEL RICO BACUAL (WAITING LIST)
DIZON, NYAH RIZA SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, PHOEBE KATE RUIZ (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, PRINCES MAE TALA (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, PRINCESS MICAELLA DAHILIG (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, RICARDO GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, RUTH MICHAELLE CUELLO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, SHIELA MAE TORNO (WAITING LIST)
DIZON, SKAILA ARANZAMENDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, VASANTHAN (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, VINCENT RECARE (QUALIFIED)
DIZOR, MA. CHRISTINA (QUALIFIED)
DIZOR, MAAN ALTHEA REBAYNO (QUALIFIED)
DOB, RYAN CHESTER AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
DOBLA, AIRRA ABAD (WAITING LIST)
DOBLE, STEPHEN RICK MARC SOLTES (QUALIFIED)
DOBLES, AYESHA MAE ZAMORA (WAITING LIST)
DOCE, NISA MAE DAPULAYAN (QUALIFIED)
DOCIL, SHERILYN PEDROSA (QUALIFIED)
DOCTOLERO, GABRIELLE MALALI (WAITING LIST)
DOCTOR, JON CHRISTOPHER BOCAR (QUALIFIED)
DOCTOR, MARIZZA ELLICE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DOCTOR, TRIXEE OREJOLA (WAITING LIST)
DOFELIZ, APRIL MARY GRACE DUSABAN (WAITING LIST)
DOGELIO, JUSTIN GEOFFREY DETICIO (QUALIFIED)
DOGILLO, KIEV ABDREI MARGA (QUALIFIED)
DOHILING, REY ANN MACEY TUBERA (WAITING LIST)
DOHINOG, MARY GRACE HAUDAR (QUALIFIED)
DOINOG, JANRIE LOUISE CATBAGAN (QUALIFIED)
DOINOG, ROSHYL MAEGAN BULANTE (WAITING LIST)
DOLAR, ANNE MARGRETT EVANGELIO (QUALIFIED)
DOLAR, DANNE NIKO PREMALEON (QUALIFIED)
DOLIGOL, HANNAH LEIGH POLICARPIO (QUALIFIED)
DOLLANO, HANNA GWYNETH SUPAN (QUALIFIED)
DOLLENTAS, RAYMON ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
DOLLENTE, LANCE ZHEDRICK ARCELLANA (QUALIFIED)
DOLLETON, IRISH MAE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
DOLLETON, KIMBERLY MANGUIAT (QUALIFIED)
DOLLIZON, ADRIELLE STEPHANIE PEÑAFIEL (QUALIFIED)
DOLLOSA, SWEET MARY ANGELELU VIDOR (QUALIFIED)
DOLLOZA, NICOLE ALEXIE PERALES (QUALIFIED)
DOLOM, JAMES SIMON PIAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
DOLOR, ANNA MIKAELA ISLA (QUALIFIED)
DOLOR, BERNICE JOIE DELA ROSA (WAITING LIST)
DOLOR, GINA CUARESMA (WAITING LIST)
DOLORES, CHRISTIA MAE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
DOLORITO, AUBREY MAXINE BUQUEL (QUALIFIED)
DOLOT, JHON MELVIN DIONEDA (QUALIFIED)
DOLOT, JULIENNE MAXINE LOPE (QUALIFIED)
DOLOTANORA, ADRYAN ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
DOLZ, MARIA ANGELICA TEZZA REMO (QUALIFIED)
DOMAGCO, MADELINE DOROLIAT (WAITING LIST)
DOMALAON, THERENCE ADRIYANA VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
DOMANICO, JEROME ANSUS (QUALIFIED)
DOMANTAY, ERWIN ANDAYA (WAITING LIST)
DOMAOAL, CAMILLE CANTEMPRATE (QUALIFIED)
DOMDOM, ALLAINE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
DOMDOMA, KYRELL JABEZ DADACAY (QUALIFIED)
DOMER, MARY ROSE CEPEDA (QUALIFIED)
DOMETITA, ANDREA DEUNA (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, ADFREI LOIS MILLARE (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, ANDREI VILLABESA (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, ARNICA GRIJALDO (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, BEATRICE ELLA ABUNDA (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN LUIS PETILLA (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, CHRIZZLE MAE (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, CYRIL ANNE TABAMO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, CZAR JASTIN CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, EDLYN GRACE PONES (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, EDRIANNE JEN VELASCO (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, ERYKHA JERMAINE BANTUGAN (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, FELICITY ESTANISLAO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, INA CYRA MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, JABEZ TELESFORO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, JACKYLYN BENOZA (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, JACQUELINE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, JAY CAPA (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, JERTY ARANAS (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, JESSICA STEPHANIE GOROSPE (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, JOBERT BRIAN FUENTES (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, JOEMER LURA (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL MORALES (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, JULIANA REJOSO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, KATRINA YVONE ISIDRO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, KHRYSS ALESSANDRA DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, LEAH MAY FERNANDO (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, LLOYD ENRICO PEREÑA (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, LOUISE ANNE (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, PATRICIA ANN AGUILOS (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, PATRICIA MAE ALMARIO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, RAPHAEL ANDRE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, RAYMOND CARREON, (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, RAYMOND RICHARD FABRA (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, REAMONN LOIS ATIBAGOS (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, RECHELLE TORRENUEVA (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, REDGINE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, REISHA SABANO (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, RESLI ANNE MAMPUSTI (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, STEPHEN RAE ANTONIO (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, ZAYNA TIONGSON (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGONO, MICHAELLA DONOR (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGUEZ, JACKY DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGUEZ, JHONALYN JOYCE NOVALES (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGUEZ, RALPH RICHE EDRADA (WAITING LIST)
DOMIQUEL, JOHN KARL DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
DOMIQUIL, MARIA ALLAIZAH DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
DOMONDON, ABIGAIL LEONEN (WAITING LIST)
DON, JOHN CLAUDEVANNE FACUNDO (QUALIFIED)
DONAIRE, CAMILLA (QUALIFIED)
DONARBER, KRISHELENE MAE ARUNGAYAN (WAITING LIST)
DONASCO, KARYLLE MAE MAHILUM (QUALIFIED)
DONATO, EOUJ OLIVER ESTOLANO (WAITING LIST)
DONATO, FRANCIS ANGELO SALES (QUALIFIED)
DONATO, JERAMAY (WAITING LIST)
DONATO, KENNETH HANS CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DONATO, ROMEO JR. BATAAN (QUALIFIED)
DONCILLO, SHARA JOY SALADAS (QUALIFIED)
DONDO, MIGUEL AIDEN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DONES, ALIESONDRA EILRA LUARCA (QUALIFIED)
DONES, JULE MICHAEL (QUALIFIED)
DONGON, KIRSTEN JAVES BISPO (WAITING LIST)
DONILA, MARYHL DIONAMEL GAERLAN (QUALIFIED)
DONIÑA, REGINE NOGALES (QUALIFIED)
DONOR, MARK JORDAN MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
DOON, CAMILLE RETARDO (WAITING LIST)
DOPTANTE, MARVIN VALLECER (WAITING LIST)
DOQUENIA, MARIAN JOIE MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
DOQUILA, JOHANN IVAN RULLODA (QUALIFIED)
DORADO, GENEVIVE GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
DORADO, MARIA KRIZZIA JANINE MARBELLA (QUALIFIED)
DORADO, PATRICIA PAGADUAN (QUALIFIED)
DORANGO, JULIA MARIE PUTI (QUALIFIED)
DORDAS, JEFF JOEY MAYOR (QUALIFIED)
DORIA, ALYSZA DENIKKA VILLA (QUALIFIED)
DORIA, FATIMA (WAITING LIST)
DORIA, GUIAN ALISSANDRO FERRER (QUALIFIED)
DORIA, JUSTINE AYUBAN (QUALIFIED)
DORIA, LEA CARANTO (QUALIFIED)
DORILAG, MYRENE DEMAISIP (QUALIFIED)
DORMIENDO, ANA ROSE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
DOROG, JANELLE SHENNE RENDON (QUALIFIED)
DOROL, SHANE BRIAN JONOS (QUALIFIED)
DORONA, CLARENCE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DORONILA, RAVI MATTHEW ESPEDILLON (WAITING LIST)
DOROTEO, ALBERT ARGARIN (QUALIFIED)
DOSAL, MARK DOMINIC ERCILLA (QUALIFIED)
DOSDOS, NELYN JANE MANUEL (WAITING LIST)
DOTAROT, SHANE LISAYAN (WAITING LIST)
DOTE, MARK JOREN MACASAET (QUALIFIED)
DOTINGCO, FRANK LYNUEL VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DRAPITE, VAN ADREAN TEJOSO (QUALIFIED)
DREO, ANGELICA FRANCESCA RELADOR (WAITING LIST)
DRICE, ANDREI JAMES CAPILI (QUALIFIED)
DRICE, MARIA RAICHEL LEI CAPILI (QUALIFIED)
DRICE, ZENWY RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DRILO, IVAN JOSH SANCON (WAITING LIST)
DRIO, FELICITY MARIE MALITIG (WAITING LIST)
DRIO, MA. PHILINA GIANAN (QUALIFIED)
DRIS, BRIDGET DENICE (QUALIFIED)
DRIZ, JASPER REYMUNDODIA (WAITING LIST)
DRONA, LOUISSA KYLA REYES (WAITING LIST)
DUANA, MA. NESSA JINTALAN (QUALIFIED)
DUARTE, ERRELLE LASERNA (QUALIFIED)
DUARTE, PRINCESS (WAITING LIST)
DUASO, DOROTHY DANNA DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
DUAVE, JOVELYN ESTREMADURA (QUALIFIED)
DUBAN, JOSHUA PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
DUBLIN, GLEN MARIE LEE (QUALIFIED)
DUCLAYAN, SHIENA MAE AUSEJO (WAITING LIST)
DUCOG, JAMES POLO YAMSON (WAITING LIST)
DUCUSIN, LOUIE ALFREDRICH ESPINOZA (QUALIFIED)
DUCUT, JOERENA MARIE PUA (WAITING LIST)
DUDAS, MARK JUSTINE DY (QUALIFIED)
DUEÑAS, CHRISTIANNE REIGN VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
DUEÑAS, DYRONE JAMES DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
DUEÑAS, HYACITH JOY GALARIO (WAITING LIST)
DUEÑAS, JENNICA COSTELO (QUALIFIED)
DUEÑAS, JUDEA ROMAN (QUALIFIED)
DUEÑAS, MENARIS PANDAAN (WAITING LIST)
DUEÑAS, RUBY NICOLE AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
DUENOG, ANGELICA VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
DUERO, MARY JOCEL HERMOGENES (QUALIFIED)
DUFALE, MARIA RHEA ANA (QUALIFIED)
DUGA, CARLA MARIEL PAZ MEMORACION (QUALIFIED)
DUGAY, ALEXANDER NIÑO CALINGASAN (QUALIFIED)
DUGAY, VINA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DUGAYO, SHERLYN SABEÑA (WAITING LIST)
DUGENIA, JOAN RAYMUNDO (WAITING LIST)
DUGENIA, MARLENE ALEAHKIM OLACO (QUALIFIED)
DUKA, JULIAN FAYE LONTOK (QUALIFIED)
DUKA, RACHEL ANN GUIALA (WAITING LIST)
DUKAY, LOUISE BERNADETTE ANASTACIO (WAITING LIST)
DULA, KARYLLE KATE ECO (QUALIFIED)
DULAP, PATRICIA ANGELINE (WAITING LIST)
DULAY, AALIYAH MAE RELIZAN (WAITING LIST)
DULAY, ANGELÉ SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
DULAY, BEATRICE ANN YAO (QUALIFIED)
DULAY, CARA ELYSSA SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
DULAY, CHRISTINA MARIE (WAITING LIST)
DULAY, KENNETH BEN VILLALUZ (WAITING LIST)
DULAY, MARCO SOCO (QUALIFIED)
DULAY, NATHALIE FUNTE (WAITING LIST)
DULAY, THRISHA MAE LOGATOC (QUALIFIED)
DULAY, YZA ANGELIQUE MORATA (QUALIFIED)
DULCE, AIRA LEAN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
DULCE, DANIEL ALEXIS SIUNAM (QUALIFIED)
DULCE, IRISH PEÑAMANTE (WAITING LIST)
DULCE, MARIA SOFIA PANERGO (QUALIFIED)
DULDULAO, JOHN RHOLAND CABUHAT (QUALIFIED)
DULDULAO, MARTIN REIGNER OMAR RAVELO (QUALIFIED)
DULDULAO, SHAINA GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
DULFO, ANDREA CASSANDRA DAYAP (QUALIFIED)
DULFO, KEVIN BRYAN ADOR (QUALIFIED)
DULIN, JOSEPH ERNEST VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
DULLA, GABRIELLE SHANE FERRERAS (QUALIFIED)
DULLA, XRISTELA MARIE BUBAN (WAITING LIST)
DULOG, FELYROSE DE PAZ (QUALIFIED)
DUMAG, PATRICIA JOY FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
DUMAGAT, ANGELA GUMBA (WAITING LIST)
DUMALANTA, JULIA MARIE FRAYRES (WAITING LIST)
DUMALAOG, AUBRIE CHARM AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
DUMALAOG, JOANA SALVIDAR (WAITING LIST)
DUMALAOG, JOHN VINCENT AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
DUMALAOG, MA. AURELYN CORIENTO (QUALIFIED)
DUMALIANG, LAWRENCE ROSETE (QUALIFIED)
DUMAN-AG, JAYLENE NICOLE LAAG (QUALIFIED)
DUMANGENG, FRANCINE LIANNA THIAM (QUALIFIED)
DUMAPI, MARIA LOUELA DELEON (QUALIFIED)
DUMARAOG, JULIAN VOLTAIRE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
DUMARAOS, ALEXANDER MADERAL (QUALIFIED)
DUMAUAL, ANDREA MARIE ALBERTO (QUALIFIED)
DUMAY, JESSICA KHRISTEL (QUALIFIED)
DUMAYAS, ANGEL GRACE BOHOL (QUALIFIED)
DUMDUM, ERIKA (WAITING LIST)
DUMDUMAN, JOEYLYN ANDRADA (WAITING LIST)
DUMELOD, JAMAICA JOY CATABAY (WAITING LIST)
DUMLAO, CEDRIC DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
DUMLAO, GIDEON ASHLEY QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)
DUMLAO, JASMINE GRACE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
DUMLAO, MERCEDEZ REYES (QUALIFIED)
DUMO, LORENZ BENAVIDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DUNGCA, AVERIE JHAZRIEL (QUALIFIED)
DUNGCA, SHIARA MARIE LAGOC (QUALIFIED)
DUNGKA, CHARYSE FRANCES DIMAYUGA (QUALIFIED)
DUNGO, JUNE WILBERT DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
DUPALCO, CRYSTAL JANE MINERVA (WAITING LIST)
DUPALCO, ERIKA CALIPAY (QUALIFIED)
DUQUE, AARON JOHN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
DUQUE, DANIELLE SOPHIA NAVAL (QUALIFIED)
DUQUE, DENISSE PAOLA NAVAL (QUALIFIED)
DUQUE, HAZEL CATUBAY (QUALIFIED)
DUQUE, JOHN REY IRASGA (QUALIFIED)
DURADO, MIKAELA LEAL (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, AARON JAVELLANA (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, AUDREY JOYCE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, DENNIEL ROI LAURIO (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, JAMAICA NUNEZ (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, JANNA MAE VITERBO (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, JOGELYN CALOSOR (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, KRISTINE BALIGOD (WAITING LIST)
DURAN, MARIEL CANDELARIO (WAITING LIST)
DURAN, NHICOLE ANNE (QUALIFIED)
DURANGO, MARIA CARLA (WAITING LIST)
DURANTE, FLORENCE CAMACHO (QUALIFIED)
DUROL, JOSHUA PANTOLLA (QUALIFIED)
DURON, AARON JOHN HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
DUROY, YZEL VALERIE BANATE (QUALIFIED)
DUSARAN, JUSTINE MARIE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
DUYAG, BIANCA DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
DUYAG, CHRISTIAN JAMES MUÑOZ (QUALIFIED)
DUYAG, RYAN JAY AMPLAYO (QUALIFIED)
DUYOG, JOHN DENVER RODEO (QUALIFIED)
DUYON, MARIUS RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DUZAR, KESHEENA SAGUINSIN (QUALIFIED)
DUZON, ALDRICH JAKE ABARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DUZON, MARIEL JOSUE (QUALIFIED)
DUZON, RODELON CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
DY, CARL PATRICK UY (QUALIFIED)
DY, CHLOE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
DY, CHRISTIAN ANDREI (QUALIFIED)
DY, DEBBIE ILARINA (QUALIFIED)
DY, ERJHON CAPSA (WAITING LIST)
DY, JENINE ROSE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
DY, JUSTINE MARCUS (QUALIFIED)
DYCOCO, ROCHELLE POLICHER (QUALIFIED)
EALA, JUSTINE MAE ENDOZO (WAITING LIST)
EBARLE, PSYCHE ANGEL PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
EBARSABAL, RIZA JOYCE LANUZA (QUALIFIED)
EBELTE, JAN CEAZAR BASCUÑA (QUALIFIED)
EBESATE, JOHN GABRIEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
EBIAS, SARAH DIALOGO (QUALIFIED)
EBID, AIRA MAE TAMUNDONG (WAITING LIST)
EBIN, JOHN EARL PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
EBIO, JONATHAN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
EBITE, LEA JOANNAH MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
EBITNER, CYRUS JON DEGUIDOY (QUALIFIED)
EBOL, RHEGELYN ANDINO (WAITING LIST)
EBON, HONEYGIFT ADORDIONICIO (QUALIFIED)
EBOÑA, RANIEL JHON QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
EBRADA, BRIANA NICOLE MAQUERME (WAITING LIST)
EBRADA, CZAR WILLMAR LAGUMBAY (WAITING LIST)
EBRADA, KIELA MARIE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
EBRON, HANNABELLA KATRIEL BUCE (QUALIFIED)
EBUE, LYNDON JEFF ECHON (WAITING LIST)
EBUENGA, AIVAN LORENCE DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
ECAL, ELAINE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ECAWAT, JONNA ANSONG (QUALIFIED)
ECHALAS, JULIA CRISH RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
ECHALUCE, ENA ALBEA (QUALIFIED)
ECHANO, JAN PATRICK ANDRES (WAITING LIST)
ECHECHE, MARIANNE DEL RIO (QUALIFIED)
ECHIPARE, DEIRDRE MAE CULTURA (QUALIFIED)
ECHON, EMEROSE DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
ECHON, NICA LEDUNA (WAITING LIST)
ECLARINAL, JOSHUA NAVAL (QUALIFIED)
ECLIPSE, ANDREA JONES ESTRAÑA (QUALIFIED)
ECONG, CHRISTIAN MARAMAG (WAITING LIST)
ECOT, ARNOLD TORNO (QUALIFIED)
ED GERWIN, ESPARRAGO GOMBA (QUALIFIED)
EDADES, TYRONE JYGS BALUYOT (QUALIFIED)
EDDAI JR., AMMAN COMPLETO (QUALIFIED)
EDEJER, MARK BRYAN ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
EDEM, ANNE BERNADETTE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
EDEP, DEURICK DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
EDER, JAN MARIE LLAVE (QUALIFIED)
EDER, NICOLE DENISE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
EDERA, JEREMY RELLIN (QUALIFIED)
EDERANGO, ERSYL LUBO (QUALIFIED)
EDICAGOTO, REGINA JAYSON (QUALIFIED)
EDINO, IMEE CLAIRE FERMARAN (WAITING LIST)
EDIT, JOHN PAUL CADANO (QUALIFIED)
EDLES, JULIA REI ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
EDMA, KRISCEL ANDAYA (WAITING LIST)
EDONES, ASHLEY RONDALE SERAFICA (QUALIFIED)
EDOZ, ANDREA NICOLE GERONIMO (WAITING LIST)
EDPALINA, ROSALIE (WAITING LIST)
EDPAN, FRESHA MAE FELIX (QUALIFIED)
EDRALIN, MARY DENISE ABAD (QUALIFIED)
EDROSO, SHANNE OSIAS (WAITING LIST)
EDU, EDEN ORONAN (WAITING LIST)
EDU, MARC-ACE RYCELL NIDO (QUALIFIED)
EDUARDO, JOHN MARTIN PACQUING (QUALIFIED)
EDUARTE, ALLYSSA RYANNE QUIDATO (QUALIFIED)
EDULAN, LIAM AULRICH GUARDIANO (QUALIFIED)
EFONDO, DAVID LIWAG (QUALIFIED)
EGINA, ALYSSA VICTORIA COMABIG (QUALIFIED)
EGIPTO, ANGEL KHAIYEN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
EGIPTO, JUDESSA PEARL ADRIOSULA (WAITING LIST)
EGLOSO, VIRGINIA PADA (QUALIFIED)
EGUEZ, CHERWIN DALE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
EGUIA, ALJON DANNIELL ARCEO (QUALIFIED)
EISMA, DARYL MAE BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)
EISMA, SHERLIN ANN NICOLE CUISON (QUALIFIED)
EJE, JOHN KENSHIN (WAITING LIST)
EJEDO, JOHN ROBERT ESCOL (QUALIFIED)
EJERA, GENE ROSE RICAFORT (QUALIFIED)
ELACION, KYRA IRASGA (QUALIFIED)
ELAMPARO, STEPHEN JOE PALEC (QUALIFIED)
ELANO, AILENE JOY PAYAWAL (QUALIFIED)
ELANO, MORIEL LISETTE BOTIN (QUALIFIED)
ELARCO, GRYNNESA LARRAINE MALEDEO (QUALIFIED)
ELARDO, ABBIE ROSE PADUA (QUALIFIED)
ELCANO, JAMAICA LAGUIDAO (QUALIFIED)
ELCARTE, AILYN (WAITING LIST)
ELCHICO, KYLA NICOLI ALANDY (QUALIFIED)
ELDIAN, ROBERT ORBON (WAITING LIST)
ELEAZAR, SOL GREGORY ABOROT (QUALIFIED)
ELEGUEN, WENDELL RAPADA (WAITING LIST)
ELEJORDE, MELVIN EULIN (WAITING LIST)
ELEP, CARL MARTIN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ELEP, RODEL PEREN (QUALIFIED)
ELERIA, JUSTINE KYE SARQUILLA (WAITING LIST)
ELEUTERIO, DANIELLE ARBOLEDA (QUALIFIED)
ELEUTERIO, JAMIE ANN ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
ELGINCOLYN, YUMI JHANLINE KAYE CULLA (QUALIFIED)
ELGUIRA, MAVENN RED QUITALIG (QUALIFIED)
ELICAN, KENLY FEROLINA (QUALIFIED)
ELICANO, ALEXANDRA PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
ELICAY, MIKAELA LEIGH ANN PALASIN (WAITING LIST)
ELIGIO, MARIE CLAIRE NALING (QUALIFIED)
ELIP, DANIELLA MAE ECO (WAITING LIST)
ELISES, PATRICIA MARI TIOLENGCO (QUALIFIED)
ELIVER, MATTHEW GABRIEL OBIACORO (QUALIFIED)
ELIZAGA, JOHN ROJELL YANGAT (WAITING LIST)
ELIZAGA, KATE AIZLE ALIA (QUALIFIED)
ELIZALDE, ANGELA PASTORES (QUALIFIED)
ELIZARIO, KYLA SHANE ORBINO (QUALIFIED)
ELIZON, PAOLO DOMINIC MOROÑA (QUALIFIED)
ELLA, ARRIANE MAE RABE (QUALIFIED)
ELLACORIA, CHRISTIAN PANTE (QUALIFIED)
ELLANA, KRIZTELLE IRISH TRIÑANES (QUALIFIED)
ELLAR, ALIYAH YSABEL (QUALIFIED)
ELLAR, CHARLIZE PAULINE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
ELLETA, OFELIA DAIRO (WAITING LIST)
ELLEZO, DARLENE PARAGAS (WAITING LIST)
ELLI, CHRISTINA LAGARDE (WAITING LIST)
ELLISON, SOFIA ELHAM MAKASASA (QUALIFIED)
ELLO, MAE CHARLIZ QUIOCHO (WAITING LIST)
ELLO, MARK AIN JAMES PACQUIAO (QUALIFIED)
ELLO, MAXINE ANNE SAN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
ELLOREN, JESSA MAE GASTADOR (WAITING LIST)
ELLORIN, MARK VINCENT LADRILLO (WAITING LIST)
ELLOSO, AYLA MARIE MORADA (WAITING LIST)
ELOPRE, JERSY TUBAT (WAITING LIST)
ELOY, KRISTINE ZAINE CORTON (QUALIFIED)
ELSISURA, JASCEN MAE LINCUNA (QUALIFIED)
EMAAS, CESAR III DELASIN (QUALIFIED)
EMANO, JASPER TRISTAN CABAGBAG (QUALIFIED)
EMATA, GILDA LOUISE SALIGUMBA (QUALIFIED)
EMBAY, GABRIEL OFALSA (QUALIFIED)
EMBIDO, EMMANUEL HILOMA (QUALIFIED)
EMBOLTORIO, JOVELYN PADURA (WAITING LIST)
EMELIADO, ZOE AMANDY (WAITING LIST)
EMEN, KATHLEEN ARCOS (WAITING LIST)
EMET, JOHN PAUL (WAITING LIST)
EMETERIO, TRISHA MAE FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
EMNAS, SHEENA MARIE PARTOSA (WAITING LIST)
EMPALMADO, ROBG BARON ASIS (QUALIFIED)
EMPEDRAD, ANGELICA PIACIDAD (WAITING LIST)
EMPIS, JONADEE TABUSO (WAITING LIST)
EMPLEO, EUNICE MISHAEL AGRABIO (WAITING LIST)
EMPLEO, JERICHO BUÑAG (WAITING LIST)
EMRALINO, FRANCHEZKA JADE ELLO (QUALIFIED)
EMRALINO, JEREMIAH (WAITING LIST)
EMRALINO, RHYNIER PERDIGONES (QUALIFIED)
ENAJE, CARL MARTIN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ENAJE, CHLOE MICALLER (WAITING LIST)
ENANO, KLEIN TYRON THATE SUMAYANG (QUALIFIED)
ENANO, NIKKA PAGUIA (WAITING LIST)
ENANO, SOFIA JULES RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ENAYA, JAE CELINE AGUINALDO (QUALIFIED)
ENCARNACION, ACE ALFRED ROI GADON (QUALIFIED)
ENCARNACION, BERNADETTE LUCITO (WAITING LIST)
ENCARNACION, JEAN LEANOR MARIE DEJORAS (WAITING LIST)
ENCARNACION, KATHRINA MICHELLE GALLENTES (WAITING LIST)
ENCARNACION, KYLE HILARY GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
ENCARNACION, SOPHIA CAJAYON (QUALIFIED)
ENCARNADO, MARC JIMUELLE STA ROSA (WAITING LIST)
ENCIENZO, EISAIAH JOSEPH HABOC (QUALIFIED)
ENCINA, EIGHJEY LAUDE (QUALIFIED)
ENCINARES, DANCEL GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
ENCINAS, REGIE ANN MARIE NACION (QUALIFIED)
ENCISA, RIANNA RANE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ENCISO, RAPHAEL PALOGAN (QUALIFIED)
ENCOMIO, ANGELA NICOLE CAPANGYARIHAN (WAITING LIST)
ENDAYA, QUIEL ALEC CAGUIMBAL (QUALIFIED)
ENDAYA, RHAVEN ANDREI DAPITO (QUALIFIED)
ENDAYA, TRIZIEL ANN AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
ENDIABLE, MICHAELA PAHID (WAITING LIST)
ENDING, KATHLEEN NICOLE TESORO (QUALIFIED)
ENDOZO, GOLDIE GAIL NOHAY (QUALIFIED)
ENDOZO, KEILAH CHUMACERA (QUALIFIED)
EÑECO, JANELLE CELESTE (WAITING LIST)
ENEJOSA, AIRA SAMSON (WAITING LIST)
ENERIA, ADRIAN CEZAR MALABANAN (QUALIFIED)
ENESIO, MARK CLARENCE BALONDO (QUALIFIED)
ENGALLA, RHONA MARIE DUMALAGAN (WAITING LIST)
ENGO, APRIL ABALES (QUALIFIED)
ENGRECIAL, JOVEN GANOB (QUALIFIED)
ENGUAS, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ENGUERRA, JUSTIN PAUL BECHAYDA (WAITING LIST)
ENGUERRA, MARICAR BONGALOS (WAITING LIST)
ENOC, CASSANDRA JANE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
EÑOLA, JANELLE MANLANGIT (QUALIFIED)
ENOLVA, MARIEL ROSE OTANES (QUALIFIED)
ENOPIA, DINO RAY VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
ENORASA, LYNMAR SANICO (QUALIFIED)
ENORME, ALSAN JOHN (WAITING LIST)
ENRICO, VINCENT DANIEL AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
ENRILE, CARLO REY MIGUEL MAGUD (QUALIFIED)
ENRILE, ELDRIAN SANVICTORES (QUALIFIED)
ENRILE, MA. ANGELA DE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, ALLYNA JANE YONZON (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUEZ, ALTHEA JANE ANN GUARDA (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, ALYSSA MAE RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, ANGELICA AGANON (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUEZ, ANGELIKA MILANES (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, CHARLES ANDRE SOLIS (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUEZ, CIARA JOY BERANGO (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUEZ, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUEZ, CYRELLE JENN MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUEZ, EDDIE BOY OLI (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, EMILIANO III BIONSON (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, GODWIN ALDRICH TARREGA (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, HERSON SARTE (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, JANICA ROSE EGUNA (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, JOHN KERWIN NOCHE (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, KIARA FAYE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUEZ, KYLE SEBASTIEN SOLIS (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, MARIANNE CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, MAYUMI SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL JOHN YABES (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, RICHELLE JOAN GAREZA (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, ROGIE ANN FLORIZA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUEZ, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ENRIQUEZ, ROSEL CUTAMORA (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, TRIXIE MAE MOSCOSO (WAITING LIST)
ENTAC, DANIEL LANCE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ENTAC, ERIKA FOMBUENA (QUALIFIED)
ENTIENZA, JONATHAN MATTHEW PONTIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
ENTILA, DENISE GASCON (QUALIFIED)
ENTRINA, MA.ALEXANDRA CAMARINAS (QUALIFIED)
ENTROSO, JUSTIN MICO ORILLA (QUALIFIED)
ENVERGA, CHRISTIAN MARVIN NOORA (WAITING LIST)
ENVERGA, LARA ANDREA ESCABILLA (QUALIFIED)
EPINO, SHELLA MAY ALTUBAR (QUALIFIED)
EPISCOPE, MA. CARMELA PERALTA (WAITING LIST)
EQUIBAL, ANGEL JOICE MATEO (QUALIFIED)
EQUILA, ALONA DESPI (WAITING LIST)
EQUIPAJE, JEFFREY GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
ERANDIO, TRISHA MAE MARAVILLA (QUALIFIED)
ERATO, JAKE DILAO (WAITING LIST)
ERCILLA, BRIGITTE ANDREA ALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
ERESMAS, EVANGELINE JOY FERRER (QUALIFIED)
ERESPE, ERIELLE LOUISE CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
ERGUIZA, RISHA MAE DUATIN (WAITING LIST)
ERIARTE, JULIE ROBREDILLO (QUALIFIED)
ERIGUEL, JESSE RENNE DEXTER ALBUNIAN (QUALIFIED)
ERILLA, MARK CLARENCE SARMIENTO (WAITING LIST)
ERISPE, PAULINE MARIE REYES (QUALIFIED)
ERIVERA, MADELENE ALABA (WAITING LIST)
ERLANO, MARY ROSE DE-ALA (WAITING LIST)
ERMAC, ANDREA JANE LUZANDE (QUALIFIED)
ERMINO, MA. ANGELICA CRIZEL GABUAT (QUALIFIED)
ERMITA, SHIELA MAE RICO (QUALIFIED)
ERNA, JASMIN OLARTE (WAITING LIST)
ERNACIO, ANDREA ANNE DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
ERNI, JHON ANGELO IRINCO (QUALIFIED)
EROLES, MELVIN ACE ARGONZA (QUALIFIED)
ERORITA, DEANNE ANGELA BALANGA (QUALIFIED)
EROZA, AIRA ANGELICA (WAITING LIST)
ERQUIZA, AYEZZA CAMILLE AGOJO (QUALIFIED)
ESCALA, BIEN OLIVER BARCELON (QUALIFIED)
ESCALA, ED MAR CALVADORES (WAITING LIST)
ESCALA, JENNIFER BAREJA (WAITING LIST)
ESCALADA, JERUZA MAEI RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
ESCALANTE, ALEXIS FARENAS (QUALIFIED)
ESCALANTE, ANGELO GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
ESCALANTE, CLIO MARI TOLONGHARI (QUALIFIED)
ESCALANTE, NERIEN TRISTA DELOTINDO (WAITING LIST)
ESCALERA, NIÑO ANGELICO VISCA (QUALIFIED)
ESCALICAS, MA.JENIL VILLALUZ (WAITING LIST)
ESCALONA, EDMUND JAM CASEM (QUALIFIED)
ESCALONA, ELA MAE ROLDAN (WAITING LIST)
ESCAMILLA, GREZHEL CHIN (QUALIFIED)
ESCAÑAN, GLENN ANTONETTE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ESCANDOR, JOSALYN REGASPI (WAITING LIST)
ESCANILLA, CRISTINE DACANAY (QUALIFIED)
ESCANLAR, MARK ANGELO VEROYA (WAITING LIST)
ESCARDA, IRISH ANNE COSIPAG (WAITING LIST)
ESCAREZ, CHARLES IAN CARLOS (WAITING LIST)
ESCAREZ, DANICA MARIE BABAS (WAITING LIST)
ESCARIO, EUNICE YU (WAITING LIST)
ESCARO, ARLYNNE GRACE SUSVILLA (WAITING LIST)
ESCASINAS, APRIL ROSE CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
ESCASINAS, KRISTINE CORPIN (QUALIFIED)
ESCASULATAN, LAWRENCE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
ESCIO, RIZZA MAE YU (QUALIFIED)
ESCLANDA, ERIN ABRIELLE AGPASA (QUALIFIED)
ESCOBAL, BRIDGET NAISA (QUALIFIED)
ESCOBAL, IRISH NICOLE VALENCIA (WAITING LIST)
ESCOBAR, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LAURENTE (QUALIFIED)
ESCOBAR, EZEKIEL PALOMARES (QUALIFIED)
ESCOBAR, KYANNA KHARYLL LENOR BARAL (QUALIFIED)
ESCOBAR, LEON DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ESCOBER, LANCE JORDAN CARIDAD (QUALIFIED)
ESCOBIA, ANTONETTE MALAGANIO (QUALIFIED)
ESCOBIDO, JOCELLE IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
ESCOBILLO, DIVINE GRACE OROLFO (WAITING LIST)
ESCOLANO, ROMEO GRIÑO (WAITING LIST)
ESCONDE, CLARISSE FRANCHESCA AGACOSCOS (QUALIFIED)
ESCOPETE, DIANE ROSE LABO (WAITING LIST)
ESCOPETE, REIGNE AUBREY ACAS (QUALIFIED)
ESCORPION, MARIA VICTORIA BUENAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
ESCOSIO, JULIANNE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
ESCOSIO, MICAH SOFIA SALAZAR (WAITING LIST)
ESCOTE, ERROL JOHN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
ESCOTO, JOHN DENNIEL SUMULONG (QUALIFIED)
ESCOTOTO, MARIBELLE LINTE (QUALIFIED)
ESCRIBANO, ROMELYN CABANIOG (QUALIFIED)
ESCRITOR, JOHN JERIC QUETOMO (QUALIFIED)
ESCUDO, ROCHELLE GOZO (QUALIFIED)
ESCUETA, CYNA ELYKA PAÑARES (QUALIFIED)
ESCUETA, NATHALIE CLAIRE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ESCUETA, NIÑA THALIA ANNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ESCUETA, ROSE ANNE BOTEA (WAITING LIST)
ESCUETA, VHIC JABEZ BARRETTO (QUALIFIED)
ESCUREL, JAN RENEE PECINA (QUALIFIED)
ESER, ABEGAIL BAGAN (QUALIFIED)
ESGUERRA, ANDRHEA MAE TORRIO (WAITING LIST)
ESGUERRA, CAMILLE SORIA (QUALIFIED)
ESGUERRA, CHRISTINE JOY LOZANO (QUALIFIED)
ESGUERRA, DARWIN MARIANO (WAITING LIST)
ESGUERRA, DENIEL JASPER VERGARA (WAITING LIST)
ESGUERRA, JOSHUA VALMONTE (QUALIFIED)
ESGUERRA, LOVELY PANTUA (WAITING LIST)
ESGUERRA, MADIEY RESPETO (WAITING LIST)
ESGUERRA, MARIANNE GAYLE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
ESGUERRA, MHARIANNE NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
ESGUERRA, MICHELLE MAE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
ESGUERRA, NICOLE ANNE FUENTES (QUALIFIED)
ESGUERRA, PATRICK GABRIELLE JULIAN (QUALIFIED)
ESGUERRA, ROBERT JUSTINE NICDAO (WAITING LIST)
ESGUERRA, ROI ALEXANDER BALOIS (QUALIFIED)
ESGUERRA, RONA CAMILLE PIO (QUALIFIED)
ESGUERRA, ZOPHIA ABAYARI (QUALIFIED)
ESLISA, JAN VINCENT HORA (QUALIFIED)
ESLOPOR, JELLIN IVY RELLAMA (WAITING LIST)
ESMAMA, KYLA BARRA (WAITING LIST)
ESMANI, JUDY MAE LABANON (QUALIFIED)
ESMAO, KIARA ANNE BALIGNASAY (WAITING LIST)
ESMAO, MARY ANN MORAÑA (QUALIFIED)
ESMEÑA, ROSE ANNE (WAITING LIST)
ESMERIA, SEAN KENDRICK ROSERO (QUALIFIED)
ESMERIA, TRISHA VERONICA TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
ESMERO, JOVILLE SAMBAJON (QUALIFIED)
ESMERO, ROZEL TACUD (WAITING LIST)
ESMILE, MONIQUE CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
ESMILLA, SAIMON ANDREI ALCANTARA (WAITING LIST)
ESONA, MARRIAH UNISSA EMPENADO (WAITING LIST)
ESORITA, CHRISTIAN CANDING (QUALIFIED)
ESOY, ROANNE ABIGAIL BINONDO (QUALIFIED)
ESPADERO, JAN KARLO INABORE (QUALIFIED)
ESPAGO, SHAINA RON ALORHECA GAMAD (WAITING LIST)
ESPALDON, ALDRICH ANGELO APOSTOL (QUALIFIED)
ESPAÑO, ROBERT ALDRIN SAN PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
ESPAÑOLA, ERIKA CHESKA PANUNCIAL (QUALIFIED)
ESPAÑOLA, LIEZA ANN GUMAWA (QUALIFIED)
ESPANTA, JAPET ERINE (QUALIFIED)
ESPANTO, JUAN MIGUEL ILAO (QUALIFIED)
ESPANTO, MIZZI RONDA (WAITING LIST)
ESPARAGAL, MARIEL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ESPARAGOZA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CANAYON (QUALIFIED)
ESPARRAGO, YUZEF EZECKIEL DOCTOR (QUALIFIED)
ESPARTERO, ALEIYA EDLINA BOLIMA (WAITING LIST)
ESPAYOS, ANA SOLRYLZA TENEFRANCIA (QUALIFIED)
ESPEDIDO, ALEXANDRA ISOBEL AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
ESPEDILLON, DANICA REYES (QUALIFIED)
ESPEJO, TIA JULIENNE PARAS (QUALIFIED)
ESPEJON, KRISTINE LUCIDO (QUALIFIED)
ESPELA, AILA CORREA (WAITING LIST)
ESPELETA, ROLAND VICTOR SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
ESPEÑA, MA. CHRISTINA ALEXANDRIA NAVA (QUALIFIED)
ESPENIDA, SHANILYN CRETENCIO (QUALIFIED)
ESPERA, WENDELBERT TORRES (QUALIFIED)
ESPERANCILLA, JOHN BLAIRE FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
ESPERANZA, CARLA MAE GLINOGO (WAITING LIST)
ESPERANZA, NHELMAR GANTE (WAITING LIST)
ESPERANZATE, FLORANTE LUYAS (QUALIFIED)
ESPERIDA, EUNICE LYKA FRANCE (QUALIFIED)
ESPERIDA, MERGILINE HAMOR (WAITING LIST)
ESPESO, CARLOS MIGUEL VELAYO (QUALIFIED)
ESPIGA, ROY CHRISTIAN OSIAS (QUALIFIED)
ESPIJON, BOB ANDREW SAZON (WAITING LIST)
ESPIJON, ROMEO JAY SAZON (WAITING LIST)
ESPILA, MILLICENT FAITH MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ESPILOY, MARY ELIJAH GORDON (QUALIFIED)
ESPINA, ANDREI LANCE HERRERA (WAITING LIST)
ESPINA, GUILLEN ROSE LICAROS (WAITING LIST)
ESPINA, JOHN LORENS GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
ESPINA, MIGUEL GAVRIEL BACANI (WAITING LIST)
ESPINA, WINDA MAE SARABIA (WAITING LIST)
ESPIÑA, ARIELLA VHIE LLANDELAR (QUALIFIED)
ESPIÑA, HONEY VIGEE PACUAN (QUALIFIED)
ESPINAR, ANDREI JUSTINE ESTOCADO (QUALIFIED)
ESPINAR, ANGEL SALUNA (WAITING LIST)
ESPINAS, JULIANNE RICALDE (QUALIFIED)
ESPINEDA, FRANCINE LIAHN ENANO (QUALIFIED)
ESPINO, ANDREA MANANGUIT (QUALIFIED)
ESPINO, CHRISTINE CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
ESPINO, DANCESCA PRINDIANA (WAITING LIST)
ESPINO, HALLIE GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
ESPINO, JAMAICA MANTALA (WAITING LIST)
ESPINO III, VIRGILIO JULIUS PAOLO BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOCILLA, ANDREA GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
ESPINOL, ALTHEA NICA MINA (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOL, JOHN EZEKIEL GANALON (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOLA, RHEA BALDERAMA (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOSA, ANGELA PAULINE ALCALA (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOSA, FRANCES LOUWANDA CABIAS (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOSA, GAEMON CARASCO (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOSA, GWYNETH TULABING (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOSA, JOHN ROLLYVER QUEÑANO (WAITING LIST)
ESPINOSA, LORRICA MAE VALLESPIN (WAITING LIST)
ESPINOSA, MARIANNE MONTON (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOSA, MITCH MICHAEL ANGELO MATEO (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOSA, RAZIEL ANNE ELAGO (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOSA, SHANDI (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOSA, TRESHA MARIE MACAY (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOZA, PRINCE LUIG (WAITING LIST)
ESPINOZA, REIVEN SARINAS (QUALIFIED)
ESPINOZA, ROME CHRISTIAN VALEROS (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRIDION, MAR JUN MAURICIO (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, ARNALYN GALACINAO (WAITING LIST)
ESPIRITU, ARNOLD TOLOSA (WAITING LIST)
ESPIRITU, ARNOLD TURALBA (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, ASHLEY MAE GERONIMO (WAITING LIST)
ESPIRITU, BEALIE JOY DAVID (WAITING LIST)
ESPIRITU, BIANCA MAY BONUEL (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, CYRUS ALINEA (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, DANIELLE ANNE NICOLE STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, DETHAN YUL DAVID (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, EMMIEROSE JANE TAYAO (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, ESSLY PAMPLONA (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, GAVIN ROSSDALE BARROZO (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, GERALDINE BIELLE FAUSTINO (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, IVERSON CABUELLO (WAITING LIST)
ESPIRITU, JERZEN LIMUEL DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, JEZA ROSE DE OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
ESPIRITU, JOHN LLYOD MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, JOHN TRISTAN DONATO (WAITING LIST)
ESPIRITU, JOSHUA ARES MAURO (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, KATE YVONNE NAGBUYA (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, KHEY ANNE CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, LAMUEL DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, MA. PIA SOCORRO BERE (WAITING LIST)
ESPIRITU, MIA GRACE CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, PATRICIA ALEXANDRA KAE DONDO (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, ROWENA JOAQUIN (WAITING LIST)
ESPIRITU, RUTH DANIELLE MARQUESES (QUALIFIED)
ESPIRITU, TRIXIE JOY DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ESPIRITU SANTO, JARON FLOYD SARTE (QUALIFIED)
ESPLAGO, JUSSEL EDD RENNUEL GABA (WAITING LIST)
ESPLAGO, MARK RIO TINAPAN (QUALIFIED)
ESPLANA, LARRINA MAE NAVALTA (QUALIFIED)
ESPLANADA, ANDREA JOYCE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ESPONGA, CARL JOSHUA AROCENA (QUALIFIED)
ESPONILLA, JEREMIAH ESTOMAGUIO (QUALIFIED)
ESPOSADO, ARIAN JOY JOSE (QUALIFIED)
ESPOSO, CHARLES DEIN SIMBULAN (QUALIFIED)
ESPOSO, CHRISTINE MATEO (QUALIFIED)
ESPRA, DEXTER JHON DEGAMO (QUALIFIED)
ESPULGAR, KEYREX KIM QUITO (QUALIFIED)
ESQUEJO, GERLIE RODELA (QUALIFIED)
ESQUEJO, SHERDON RAPPAH PABLO (WAITING LIST)
ESQUERRA, DAINTEE MHALIA BOSLON (QUALIFIED)
ESQUILLO, AARON EDWIN CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
ESQUILONA, LESLY MARQUESES (WAITING LIST)
ESQUIVEL, ALEXCEE BALBER (WAITING LIST)
ESQUIVEL, ANDREA JANELLE MATIAS (WAITING LIST)
ESQUIVEL, ANGEL DENISE LONGAKIT (QUALIFIED)
ESQUIVEL, CRISTINA VALEROSO (QUALIFIED)
ESTABILLO, JOYCE CONCEPCION MARIE GALANTA (QUALIFIED)
ESTABILLO, MICHELLE ARCEÑO (WAITING LIST)
ESTABLE, CRAILLE VALKYRIE SUPANGAN (QUALIFIED)
ESTACIO, JOHN MICHAEL LEONOR (WAITING LIST)
ESTACIO, KENSHEE REONAL (QUALIFIED)
ESTACIO, MARK JAMES CASCON (QUALIFIED)
ESTACIO, PATRICIA MAE GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
ESTACO, JANSSEN RAE GAHITO (QUALIFIED)
ESTALLO, RAINA STELLA NAVAL (QUALIFIED)
ESTANIEL, ALLYSON ANTAZO (WAITING LIST)
ESTANIEL, JOHN BERT SALADAGA (QUALIFIED)
ESTANISLAO, GENO LEE (QUALIFIED)
ESTANISLAO, JAN NIKA ARANDIA (WAITING LIST)
ESTANISLAO, JENIE ROSE INCIERTO (QUALIFIED)
ESTANISLAO, JHON RONALD PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
ESTANISLAO, MIKEE NERI (QUALIFIED)
ESTANISLAO, PATRICK SIMON DE ASAS (QUALIFIED)
ESTANISLAO III, AMADO ELCANO (QUALIFIED)
ESTAÑO, AIRA GIANN NEGRE (QUALIFIED)
ESTAÑOL, JULLIE ANN SERIOZA (WAITING LIST)
ESTAPIA, JERRISSE CATALAN (WAITING LIST)
ESTAREJA, DAN CARLO ESMERALDA (QUALIFIED)
ESTAVILLO, JOHN RUIZ ABRIL (QUALIFIED)
ESTEBAN, AERIEL PEACH CASTRILLO (QUALIFIED)
ESTEBAN, ANDRIA CLAYR ARAGON (WAITING LIST)
ESTEBAN, ARASHANE JAMAIKA AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ESTEBAN, EZRA DENICE BACHARO (WAITING LIST)
ESTEBAN, JANA CHRISHELLE RESUBAL (QUALIFIED)
ESTEBAN, LARA ABIGAIL SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
ESTEBAN, MICAELA CALINGASAN (QUALIFIED)
ESTEBAN, NIKKO BALISA (QUALIFIED)
ESTELLER, NINA ALEXINE CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
ESTELLER, SOPHIA MAE ADRIOSULA (QUALIFIED)
ESTEPA, KARLJAN ROYLE ENCANTO (QUALIFIED)
ESTERA, DANNIEL VICTOR ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
ESTERAL, JAN RHENCIS GONZAGA (QUALIFIED)
ESTERNON, ROSALINDA HONG (QUALIFIED)
ESTERON, KRISSHA JOY VIZCO (WAITING LIST)
ESTEVES, JENY BABES CONDE (QUALIFIED)
ESTEVES, JOSHUA PHILLIP OLIGARIO (QUALIFIED)
ESTIALBO, JERICHO JOVEN (QUALIFIED)
ESTIALBO, JOAN YAP (WAITING LIST)
ESTILLER, RALPH CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ESTILLES, CAIRA BALCE (QUALIFIED)
ESTILLORE, BRYAN DAVE HAYAGAN (WAITING LIST)
ESTINAR, JANE LENNY SUMABAT (QUALIFIED)
ESTO, CYRIL PAULINE VILLORENTE (QUALIFIED)
ESTO JR., MILKIZEDIC ABOGA (QUALIFIED)
ESTOLAS, CHANDRIKA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ESTOLE, KRISTINA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
ESTOLERO, DHENVER JOHN GALICIA (QUALIFIED)
ESTONANTO, RAVELL KENDALL (QUALIFIED)
ESTONILO, RHANE ANGELINE CASAS (QUALIFIED)
ESTOPAR, MARC JUSTINE ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
ESTOPIA, JERMAINE ANTIQUESA (WAITING LIST)
ESTOPITO, GEM CURATO (QUALIFIED)
ESTOQUE, ANGELICA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ESTOQUIA, ROSE ANN CAMINADE (QUALIFIED)
ESTOR, ELISHA MARIE JOY BAÑES (WAITING LIST)
ESTORBA, JANNA APRIL VITO (QUALIFIED)
ESTORES, ANGELICA PINGOL (WAITING LIST)
ESTRABAS, KATE COLLIN HABIG (QUALIFIED)
ESTRABO, ERVIC JAMES CLARO (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA, ARISS KLYE (WAITING LIST)
ESTRADA, CHARLES MATHEW EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA, ELA ROSE WAYAN (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA, ERICK CENTINO (WAITING LIST)
ESTRADA, GERARD JALAGAT (WAITING LIST)
ESTRADA, JAZMINE JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA, JEAN JANE BELLO (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA, JEDIDAH DUQUESA EDEN (WAITING LIST)
ESTRADA, JULIET ARMENDAREZ (WAITING LIST)
ESTRADA, JUSTINE LAE SARMIENTO (WAITING LIST)
ESTRADA, KRISTINE MARIE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA, MARIA AMANDA CARYN CANIVEL (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA, MAY ESMERALDA (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA, REGINE ARCA (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA, ROLAND AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA, RUFFA CAMILLE REQUIZ (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA, SHEKINAH AMAHAN (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA, SHEKINAH CASSANDRA AGULLO (WAITING LIST)
ESTRADA, SOPHIA ALYSSA MARIE TAMUACO (QUALIFIED)
ESTRADA JR., JOHN PERDONIO (QUALIFIED)
ESTRELLA, ABIGAIL TORRES (QUALIFIED)
ESTRELLA, CARRIE ANNE CASEÑAS (QUALIFIED)
ESTRELLA, JINKY ROSE ANN SARMIENTO (WAITING LIST)
ESTRELLA, JOSE LUIS (QUALIFIED)
ESTRELLA, JOSHUA AMONGO (WAITING LIST)
ESTRELLA, RANIELLE AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
ESTRELLA, RON JOSEPH BIRON (QUALIFIED)
ESTRELLANES, VICENTE JR. MOCOY (QUALIFIED)
ESTRELLES, DEINIELLE COLLADO (QUALIFIED)
ESTREMADURA, ELCID MAGBANUA (QUALIFIED)
ESTREMERA, FAITHE TUBLE (QUALIFIED)
ESTRERA, CRISTINE TAMONDONG (QUALIFIED)
ESTRERA, GRACIA ELASSANDREA REMODO (QUALIFIED)
ESTRERA, JANICE MERA MOSQUEDA (WAITING LIST)
ESTRIBER, JEANETTE RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
ESTROPEGAN, SALVADOR JR. LANITA (WAITING LIST)
ESTUDILLO, ALLIYA JANE GANIBI (QUALIFIED)
ESTUYA, JENA LOUIESE FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
ETIONG, PAULYN MAE SILVERIO (WAITING LIST)
ETORMA, PATRICIA SIMBAJON (WAITING LIST)
EUGENIO, ELDRICK CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
EUGENIO, JEREMIAH RYUGI MARI PANGAN (QUALIFIED)
EUGENIO, KIM ANDREI SAGUN (WAITING LIST)
EUGENIO, MIKAELA TORRES (WAITING LIST)
EUGENIO, NORA MAE GALICIA (WAITING LIST)
EUGENIO, SOPHIA JULLIENE CABERTO (QUALIFIED)
EUGERIO, RANCE FREDRICK MANATIGA (QUALIFIED)
EUMAG, LESLIE MAGBUHAT (QUALIFIED)
EUPAN, JOANNE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
EUSEBIO, ALLEN IVERSON CABANGON (QUALIFIED)
EUSEBIO, MERRY GLOR RASCO (WAITING LIST)
EUSTAQUIO, ANNE BETINA JOY (WAITING LIST)
EUSTAQUIO, CYNTHIA ALYANNA LATEO (QUALIFIED)
EVALAROSA, SARAH MAE ORBISTA (QUALIFIED)
EVALLA, MAE NARITO (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELIO, EUNICE SANTILLANA (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELIO, RHODELEEN KATE ARTUCILLA (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, ADRIAN JUSTINE ROLLON (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, AJ LOYD BARUC (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, ALEXANDREA COTON (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, ALPHA FHEY JOY ELEUTERIO (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, ANGELINE MONEVA (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, ARIANNE MEI ESCASINAS (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, BIANCA ZEN SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, CARL LOIS TORRES (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, CHRISTINE JOY BAYRO (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, DANIEL MORALES (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, DARREN SIMON BONGAY (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, DENISSE JHOY MABUNGA (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, DIVINE GRACE PULONAN (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, ERICA FRANCIA GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, EVAN ISSACHAR OLANDESCA (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, FELICITY GAIL DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, GIEAN MAE MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, IÑIGO KYLE BOBIS (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, JHAYCEE (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, JOHN LEONARD EVANGELISTA (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, JOHN MICHAEL GELES (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, JOSHUA PANGAN (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, MARGARETTE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, MARIAH BEAH PAULA BELESARIO (WAITING LIST)
EVANGELISTA, MARITHE LYKA JOSE (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, MARY LINELLE ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, MEALAN AEZEL SAGUID (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, NICOLE MABBORANG (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, NOLEEN YEIGNE LIBIRAN (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, PRINCESS ASHYRA TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, REIGNE ANNE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, RENZ KYLE TURAN (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, RENZEL SUYOM (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, SHERYL REYES (QUALIFIED)
EVANGELISTA, VJ PAOLA ONTE (QUALIFIED)
EVANO, AMANDA ROSE ALVIOR (QUALIFIED)
EVARDO, AUGUSTINE BOISER (WAITING LIST)
EVARDONE, SHANNA MAE REBAMONTAN (WAITING LIST)
EVARISTO, MERINA AYEN BENABISE (QUALIFIED)
EVASCO, CLARISSE DE SAGUN (WAITING LIST)
EVASCO, QUEEN SHAMIE TISOY (QUALIFIED)
EVASCO, SARAH ASTOVEZA (QUALIFIED)
EVORA, SHAYNE ERIN PAULY (WAITING LIST)
EWICK, HANS ISRAEL CABULLOS (QUALIFIED)
EXCONDE, ANDREA SANGALANG (QUALIFIED)
EXIOMO, LOUISE ANDREI COSTALES (QUALIFIED)
EYANA, EMANUELLE ENOC (QUALIFIED)
FABABAER, BRETLY MAY DELA VEGA (WAITING LIST)
FABABEIR, ARIANE FEDELICIO (WAITING LIST)
FABALIÑA, ARLIN VALIENTE (WAITING LIST)
FABE, DANICA PEQUIT (QUALIFIED)
FABELA, JOELLA NICOLE NAVARRO (WAITING LIST)
FABELLA, CAMILLE ANDREA GADO (WAITING LIST)
FABELLA, NIÑO MAR PLACENCIA (QUALIFIED)
FABELLA, TRISHA JANE MILLAN (WAITING LIST)
FABELLON, JEAN BAPTISTE CAMILLE FAJICULAY (WAITING LIST)
FABELLON, RYDEL FIEDACAN (QUALIFIED)
FABIAN, CRISALIE DANAO (QUALIFIED)
FABIAN, MARJORIE AMBOTE (QUALIFIED)
FABIAN, PITT JERICHO LAUSA (QUALIFIED)
FABIANO, LENARD KIAN CARITO (QUALIFIED)
FABIC, CRISTINE ATIENZA (WAITING LIST)
FABIC, KEVIN JOSHUA DOBLE (QUALIFIED)
FABILA, KYLA NICOLE PACETE (QUALIFIED)
FABILA, MICHAEL GABRIEL CABATIC (WAITING LIST)
FABIO, GIAN CARLO ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
FABIOSA, GECHELLE ROIS BALBIRAN (WAITING LIST)
FABITO, GABRIELLE ANN CABALHIN (QUALIFIED)
FABITO, STEPHANIE ANGELA RAFOL (WAITING LIST)
FABON, CHRISTINE JEMIMA FABREGAR (QUALIFIED)
FABON, MARIA PATRICIA CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
FABON, SHIELLY FETESIO (WAITING LIST)
FABRE, RACHEL (WAITING LIST)
FABREGAS, MARK ANGELO FABABAER (WAITING LIST)
FABRERO, AMANDA VALERIE FABABEIR (QUALIFIED)
FABRIAG, DENNIS ZUÑIGA (WAITING LIST)
FABRICANTE, FILLEA MARIE PAMPLONA (WAITING LIST)
FABRICANTE, LUIGIE PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
FABRIGAR, JHON ANTHONY VILLACRUSIS (QUALIFIED)
FABRO, EDRIANNE MAE BILANES (QUALIFIED)
FABRO, GENEVIEVE ESPANTO (QUALIFIED)
FABRO, JULIANA DENISSE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
FABROA, HANS EMMANUEL TITULAR (QUALIFIED)
FABROQUEZ, BEA MARIE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
FABROS, ALELI BLESS REGANIT (QUALIFIED)
FABROS, CLARA ANTONETTE CASEL (WAITING LIST)
FABROS, DENZELLE BOLANTE (WAITING LIST)
FABROS, GISELLE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
FABROS, JOSHUA MARTIN MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
FABROS, RALPH MATEEN BARON (QUALIFIED)
FABULA, BRAD HILTON AYAD (QUALIFIED)
FABULA, JONALYN CALINGASAN (WAITING LIST)
FABULA, LEMUEL JOHN BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)
FACALARIN, AYESSA FAYE BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
FACELO, ALLEN JACOB MAHINAY (QUALIFIED)
FACTOR, AZUL TORRES (QUALIFIED)
FACTOR, JEREMY ROBERT GATO (QUALIFIED)
FACTOR, MARION LANCE (QUALIFIED)
FACUN, JOHN RAFAEL V. FACUN VILLAFANE (WAITING LIST)
FACUN, MARC VINCENT GUERRERO (QUALIFIED)
FACURA, ELEANA (QUALIFIED)
FADALLAN, REGINA MARIE JOSE (QUALIFIED)
FADALLAN, REYNALD RIVA (QUALIFIED)
FADERA, EDMUND JHAIRA (QUALIFIED)
FADERANGA, FAYE FAA (WAITING LIST)
FADEROGAO, LANCE EMMANUEL FESALBON (WAITING LIST)
FADEROGAYA, RIENA MARIE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
FADERUGAO, PRECIOUS MAE VALENCIA (WAITING LIST)
FADRI, MICO FAGAR (QUALIFIED)
FADRI, NICOLE FAIGMANI (QUALIFIED)
FADRIGALAN, MIA PRIMO (QUALIFIED)
FADRIGO, J ADDISON MATTHEW SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
FADUL, DENISSE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
FADUL, YHAMA MHAE VILLASENCIO (QUALIFIED)
FAIGAO, KAYE ANNE TABAO (QUALIFIED)
FAINA, ANGELINE NICOLE GUIRA (WAITING LIST)
FAISAN, HANNAH MAY PINGOL (QUALIFIED)
FAIYAZ, JERSEY MAE NARGES SABULAO (WAITING LIST)
FAJARDO, ALEONA NIÑA RUIZO (WAITING LIST)
FAJARDO, CORNELL HAYNES (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, CYRUS JAWILI (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, CZARINA JADE PRESILDA (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, FRANZ MIGUEL TOLLEDO (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, GERALD TAWAY (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, JOANA DENISE BALUYOT (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, JOANNA MILAN (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, JOSHUA SAMBRANO (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, JULLIANE CLARRICE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
FAJARDO, KRISHNA GWYNETH STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, KRISTINE ANDREA LEE (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, KYLA LHYSHELLE MACADANGDANG (WAITING LIST)
FAJARDO, MELISSA LANTAN (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, MICAELA GENEIVE ESTUYE (WAITING LIST)
FAJARDO, RALF ANTHONY JUDE SUBSUBAN (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, RODEL MORCOSO (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, RYAN ALVA (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, TRISHIA MARIE CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
FAJARDO, VINZE ANGELO MARCO (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, WALLEY ALAIBILLA (WAITING LIST)
FAJARDO JR, RICO MACMAC (QUALIFIED)
FAJARITO, ANGELO PERLAS (QUALIFIED)
FAJELAGO, DESIREE AURELIO (WAITING LIST)
FAJILAGMAGO, JESSICA JEAN FERRY (QUALIFIED)
FAJILAGO, KATHLEEN MAE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
FAJUTAG, KESIA KEREN SAGUN (WAITING LIST)
FAJUTNAO, CATHERINE EDMA (WAITING LIST)
FALALIMPA, GRAEZA MAE ELLORAN (WAITING LIST)
FALAME, LYNDSEY MARIE FANLO (WAITING LIST)
FALCATAN, EMMALYN (QUALIFIED)
FALCESO, JOHN GLEN LAMBINO (QUALIFIED)
FALCIS, MARICAR (QUALIFIED)
FALCULAN, DIVINE BIANCA PERAS (QUALIFIED)
FALCULAN, EDEN GRACE FAJILAN (QUALIFIED)
FALCULAN, RECHELLE ANN NIERRAS (WAITING LIST)
FALCUNAYA, PATRICK LAURENCE (QUALIFIED)
FALCUTILA, MARY RALSTIN CHARIZ GARRIDO (QUALIFIED)
FALGUERA, ANGEL GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
FALIBLE, JAIRUS RUZZELL PIOL (QUALIFIED)
FALIBLE, JOMARI CUADRA (QUALIFIED)
FALLAR, PATRICIA MARIE DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
FALLENA, AGATHA FAITH TALADTAD (QUALIFIED)
FALLER, PERSIA MICHAELLA (WAITING LIST)
FALLURIN, KRISTOTLE CARAYAP (QUALIFIED)
FALSADO, FRANCIS LAWRENCE CAMACHO (QUALIFIED)
FALSIS, KASHEMEL BALISONG (QUALIFIED)
FAMADICO, LOUISSE AIKEN DE LA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
FAMADOR, BENMAR ALINGATO (QUALIFIED)
FAMALOAN, PAULINE FRANZ NULLADA (QUALIFIED)
FAMERO, CHRISTAL JOY RADAN (QUALIFIED)
FAMERO, MICAH FONTAMILLAS (WAITING LIST)
FAMITANICO, ERLJOHN FRITZ DELEON (QUALIFIED)
FAMORCAN, FRANCES GRACE MESANA (WAITING LIST)
FAMORCAN, KATE ANNE YAP (WAITING LIST)
FAMORCAN, PATRICIA ANNE MARIE MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
FAMOSO, REBECCA KELSEY CADIZ (WAITING LIST)
FANDAGANI, NIÑA IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
FANDIALAN, RAFFAELE LUKE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FANER, JOHN DREBB ESPINA (QUALIFIED)
FANGONILO, HILARY LYNN PANELO (QUALIFIED)
FANGONILO, PATRICIA YSABEL DOROMAL (QUALIFIED)
FANOGA, LEMUEL JR SAYNES (QUALIFIED)
FANOGA, MA. ELMA CJ SALES (QUALIFIED)
FARAL, JOHN PAUL ARANAS (QUALIFIED)
FARAON, JERICHO SALOM (WAITING LIST)
FARAON, MC BERMUEL RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
FARIN, GERARD ALDRIN CALAPE (WAITING LIST)
FARRALES, MICHAEL ANTHONY JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
FAUNDO, RAFAEL JULIUS MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
FAURA, CLARICE VEE FELICANA (WAITING LIST)
FAUSTINO, ALLEN GABRIELLE CEZAR (QUALIFIED)
FAUSTINO, CAMILA GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
FAUSTINO, HANNAH JAYE PANTE (QUALIFIED)
FAUSTINO, LHESTER JOHN LIM (QUALIFIED)
FAUSTINO, SEAN CARLO MACAWILI (WAITING LIST)
FAUSTO, ADRIAN JACOB SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
FAUSTO, MARY JOSEFA MAE BASINANG (WAITING LIST)
FAUSTOR, KHAILA MAE SALIPANDY (QUALIFIED)
FAVILA, MA. ANA ISABEL CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
FAVILLARAN, VINCE TOPEN BASTILLADOR (QUALIFIED)
FAVIS, JOHN CHRISTIAN DIGAS (QUALIFIED)
FAYLOGNA, JOYCE FOREZA DELGADO (WAITING LIST)
FAYO, JAROLD BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
FAZ, MARK GERARD GARLEJO (QUALIFIED)
FEDERIZO, JULIA MARIE ERNI (QUALIFIED)
FEDERIZO, KATE ANDREA ACERA (QUALIFIED)
FEDERIZO, TRISTAN JARRED ALMARIO (QUALIFIED)
FEDILIS, ARMAN DAVE AMAR (WAITING LIST)
FEGI, MICHELLE SUAL (QUALIFIED)
FEGURACION, NECOLETTE DESALIZA (WAITING LIST)
FEGURO, ALLEN CAWALING (QUALIFIED)
FELARCA, ROBYN SZAXENA ENDAYA (WAITING LIST)
FELIAS, VENEDICT JAMES GILBUENA (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, ANGELICA GRACE EUGENIO (WAITING LIST)
FELICIANO, CLAIRE BALANGUE (WAITING LIST)
FELICIANO, CLARENCE ALBERT SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, JOVEN REY ROSETE (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, KRISTOFFER WENDELL LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, KYLA JANE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
FELICIANO, MARIA ANGELA ISABELLA LASALA (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, MAXINNE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, PAMELA AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, PATRICK MANGUBAT (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, RAQUEL VALERA (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, REIGNE LEILA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, REJOICE BASILIO (WAITING LIST)
FELICIANO, REY ZEL GUARDIARIO (WAITING LIST)
FELICIANO, RHONNA MAY GONZAGA (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, ROANNE MARIELLE TAYO (QUALIFIED)
FELIPE, AIRA PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
FELIPE, ALANIZE AERON BULOS (QUALIFIED)
FELIPE, CRESSANTHA MAE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
FELIPE, JEROME ERICK FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FELISILDA, JOHN DELAN SOLANO (QUALIFIED)
FELISMINO, LAURENCE MARCELLANA (QUALIFIED)
FELITRO, ERIN GRACIELLA FAMA (QUALIFIED)
FELIX, CHARMAINE JHUDIEL HUAN (QUALIFIED)
FELIX, JET MARTIN ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
FELIX, MARY CLAUDINE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FELIX, MAXINE CARATING (QUALIFIED)
FELIX, MYRA JENICA BRUCE (QUALIFIED)
FELIX, RICHARD JAN ANGEL (WAITING LIST)
FELIX, RUDOLF CARLOS MORALES (WAITING LIST)
FELIZARDO, JAHZIEL ARBOZO (QUALIFIED)
FELIZCO, LOVELY LYKA MALSI (WAITING LIST)
FELIZMENA, KARLOS ZAKI DATING (QUALIFIED)
FELONGCO, LOUIGE FALAYAS (QUALIFIED)
FELOSOPO, HONEY ROSE FELICES (QUALIFIED)
FENIZA, KIM ALDEA CHACON (QUALIFIED)
FEOLINO, JOHN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FERANIL, KARYLLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FERATERO, MELVIN BARIWAN (QUALIFIED)
FERIA, CHARLES DICHOSA (QUALIFIED)
FERIA, RONALD RYAN QUILO (QUALIFIED)
FERIL, IVY OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
FERIOL, JOHN FREDERICK MAGALLANES (QUALIFIED)
FERMA, ISAH MIKA-ELLA RIZO (WAITING LIST)
FERMALINO, REV GAGARIN (QUALIFIED)
FERMIN, KIANA DIANNE CERBAS (WAITING LIST)
FERMIN, LEOJ ANGELO TAN (QUALIFIED)
FERMIN, SHANIA FAYE MABUNGA (WAITING LIST)
FERMINO, AARON CRIS EMMANUEL MANGAHIS (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, AIRA MARIE MADRID (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ALEKSANDRIA DONNE DISCAYA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ALYNEA GENE ARAJA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA SANORIA (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA CHRISTIANA ROJO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ANN MARGARET NOMBRES (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, BEATRICE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, BERNARD RUIZ PADORA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, CANDY LACHICA (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, CARMELA JENICA REYES (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, CASSANDRA NICOLE PAROHINOG (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, CATHLYN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JHOY PRUDENTE (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE RACHEL MELITON (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, CLINT JETHRO ABULENCIA (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, DANNIEL JIRO ABUSTAN (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, DEANNE ARENAS (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, GALE ANN SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, GLAIZA AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, HANNAH ISABEL REGALA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, HANS CHRISTIAN DRIZ (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, IANNE NOELLE GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, IVANEE SOLAYAO (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, JAMAICA NICOLE PELOBELLO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JANAH ROSE ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JEAKNELL ANN ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JERICHO VALSORABLE (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JERON ANTHONY MONREAL (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JHENILYNN CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JOCELYN VARGAS (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO PALOMA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JOHN KARL ROMERO (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, JOHN MARCKYLE SEMINIANO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE BANIQUED (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN MAE LAGGUI (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, KAYLEE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE ALMEROL (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, KRIZ MAE ELINON (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, LAURENCE ANDREI AUSTRIA (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, LENARD CARLO AYAG (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, LYRA MAE SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, MA. KHRISANDRA BRUNO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, MARIA FRANCISCA PASCUA (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, MARIELLE RUCEL DUEY (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, RENZ VINCENT DALISAY (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, REYNAN SALIPOT (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, RICHARD JOSEPH BARQUILLA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ROJAN AUTENTICO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ROSELLE (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, ROSEMAE CANTERO (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, SHAUN ANGELO BARILLA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, STEFHANIE (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, TWIQSEE MARGAUX (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, VIENNE AXL DULAY (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, YNA SHARI DONNE DISCAYA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ZYRELLE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDO, CAMILLE LUIZA FALLAN (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDO, CHARMIE VILLAFLORES (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDO, CRIZEL ANNE ABALOS (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDO, ERICKA MAE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDO, ERIKA JASON (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDO, KHIANA ANGEL GUIMBONGAN (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDO, KIAN SUMINISTRADO (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDO, MAURICE JOY TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDO, MERVILLE ZAYDA SATURIO (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDO, REYNIEL RAÑADA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDO, RICHELLE INAY (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDO, SHEIKA ROSE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDO, SOFIA VEATRIZZE (WAITING LIST)
FERONEL, ANNA DOMINIC LACUROM (QUALIFIED)
FERRAN, CLARIE JEANE PE (QUALIFIED)
FERRANCO, SEM JAPHET FADRIQUELA (QUALIFIED)
FERRANCOL, AYESAH ROJAINE FEUDO (QUALIFIED)
FERRANCULLO, JAIRA BAGALLON (QUALIFIED)
FERRAZ, HANS EVALLA (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, ADRIAN MENDREZ (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, ARCY LEA CANARIA (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, AYESSA PURISIMA (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, CARLASHANE DIONIO (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, DANIEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, DEAN CEDRICK CABIASA (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, ELLA JOY VELASCO (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, FRANKLIN SISON (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, GWYNNE AUDREE VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, JARMAINE DENICE PENGSON (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, JELAIKA ALELI DE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, JEMIMAH ANNE (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, JERNAN PAMPLONA (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, JHANNIEL VINCE HENSON (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, JOSHUA RYAN GIDOC (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, KYLA CORTAN (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, MA. JAMEELA BANDOLA (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, MA. JOHANNA APOSTOL (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, MAY ELLEN ALAGAO (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, MONICA ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, RAIAH MARIE MATUBANG (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, ROSEMARY VELASCO (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, SAMANTHA LOUISE ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, SEAN TYRONE TAYAWA (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, SHANIA DILAG (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, SOPHIA AIZEL OSORIO (WAITING LIST)
FERRERA, ARABELLA ZAPE (WAITING LIST)
FERRERA, JOEJARAH PANALIGAN (WAITING LIST)
FERRERA, MEG AMIELLE HEBRES (QUALIFIED)
FERRIOL, KRISTINE DUCUSIN (QUALIFIED)
FERRIOL, LENARD MAZO (QUALIFIED)
FERRY, SHEENA CARMONA (WAITING LIST)
FESALBON, LESLIE ANNE LIQUE (WAITING LIST)
FESARIT, RUTH ANN MORENO (WAITING LIST)
FESTIN, DIANNE MAE ESPINO (WAITING LIST)
FETALINO, CHRISTIAN DALAUTA (QUALIFIED)
FETALINO, JEWEL MICHELLE REYES (WAITING LIST)
FETALINO, MAICA (WAITING LIST)
FETALVERO, ARIELLE DAINE GO (WAITING LIST)
FETALVERO, CHESTER KEEFE FERROS (QUALIFIED)
FETALVO, ROMEO FELIPE MANUNCIA (QUALIFIED)
FEVIDAL, LIEZEL RICAFRANCA (WAITING LIST)
FIAL, JANNFREY DANNIEL MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
FIAL, KIM NATHALY (WAITING LIST)
FIDEL, EIA MARGARETTE ANISCAL (WAITING LIST)
FIDEL, FIONA ANGELIQUE AGUDO (WAITING LIST)
FIDELES, LOUISSE RONAN MENDIGORIA (WAITING LIST)
FIDELINO, ADELBERT TINAZA (QUALIFIED)
FIDELINO, GERALDINE CATULIN (WAITING LIST)
FIECAS, GIAN KERVIE DALAGAN (QUALIFIED)
FIEDACAN, NIKKOLENE KATE BONGA (QUALIFIED)
FIESTADA, JARON CARLO AMARO (QUALIFIED)
FIESTAS, JON MARCUS ANTHONY TEPACE (QUALIFIED)
FIGUEROA, CARMELA ASHLEY (QUALIFIED)
FIGUEROA, JAN JEWEL LUNA (QUALIFIED)
FIGUEROA, JHON LORENCE TAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
FIGUEROA, KHEL MIRINE ORDOÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
FIGUEROA, NICOLE DAPHNE RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
FIGUEROA, QIANA MARIE AGNO (QUALIFIED)
FIGURACION, AXL JOHN BUCO (QUALIFIED)
FIGURASIN, JANESS AERA ARAGO (QUALIFIED)
FIJER, ANA JOY VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FILART, HARVEY KLEIN CHAN (WAITING LIST)
FILLARCA, JENIL MIÑANO (WAITING LIST)
FILLARCA JR, FLORO TORIAGA (WAITING LIST)
FILLER, JOHN PEDRAZA (QUALIFIED)
FILOMENO, VERGEL GULFAN (QUALIFIED)
FILOSOPO, KATHRINE CAYLE DILLA (WAITING LIST)
FILOTEO, RENELYN AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
FIOLOG, ALFRANCIS JAMES ALARILLA (QUALIFIED)
FIRME, GEO GARY JOSHUA REYES (QUALIFIED)
FIRME, MARIA EUNICE ROBLES (WAITING LIST)
FISALBON, NICCOLE DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
FISCAL, KATE YVONNE YSON (QUALIFIED)
FISHER, JAMES SALUDARIO (QUALIFIED)
FLAGA, JELENA HEIDI JOY MADRIO (QUALIFIED)
FLAGNE, CHARMEN VERONA (QUALIFIED)
FLAVIANO, GABRIELLE (QUALIFIED)
FLESTADO, MIGUEL RYAN SACLO (QUALIFIED)
FLONASCA, ISABEL BELLEN (WAITING LIST)
FLONDARINA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN RANA (QUALIFIED)
FLOR, JACQUELINE BRIELLE (QUALIFIED)
FLOR, LEA OTANES (WAITING LIST)
FLOR DE LIS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LASCO (QUALIFIED)
FLORALDE, LEI JIO KAPANGYARIHAN (WAITING LIST)
FLORANDA, IVY ESTERNON (QUALIFIED)
FLORANO, MYLES DAVID ANISCO (QUALIFIED)
FLORDELIZ, ANGELA MANZANILLO (QUALIFIED)
FLORDELIZA, NICOLETTE MARCIANO (QUALIFIED)
FLORECE, PHOEBE MAE REQUIERME (QUALIFIED)
FLORENDO, ANGELICA ROSE DELA PAZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORENDO, CHRISTAEL ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORENDO, KENNETH SAN RAMON (WAITING LIST)
FLORENDO, SEAN VERAME (QUALIFIED)
FLORENDO, VANESSA BIANCA TORRES (WAITING LIST)
FLORENTINO, ANA DOMINIK GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
FLORENTINO, MARY ANGELINE ISUGA (WAITING LIST)
FLORENTINO, REYAH OBANDO (WAITING LIST)
FLORENTO, ASHLEY LUCAGAN (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, ALLYSSA MAE CASIBUA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, ALTHEA ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, ALYSSA MAE CABAYACRUZ (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, ANDREA NICOLE LUSAYA (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, ANGELA DENISE PANGAN (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, ANGELA GAIL MARFIL (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, CAMILLE VILLAVICENCIO (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, CECILE REYES (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, CHERRILYN DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, CHRISTINE JOY AMERILA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, CLARENCE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, DANIEL ANNGELO RICOHERMOSO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, DANIELA SHANE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, DIANNE JOY ELVAMBUENA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, DONNA LIZA CUROD (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, DYAN FELIZ DAYANDAYAN (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, ERICA MAE DAYNOLO (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, ERICA MHEY GUAVES (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, GWYNETH VILLAMOR (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, HYACINTH ASHLEY SIERDA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, IVY MAE ESTUR (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JADHEN KYZZIA MOSEROS (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JARAH MAE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JAYME LYNN DONOSO (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, JOHN EMIL CADIAO (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, JOHN NICOLE BEGONIA (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, JOMAR RAMIREZ (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, JOSIAH CELICIA DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JUDDY LEIRA TAGUBA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JULIA BEA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JULIANA MHAE GAOAT (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, KAYE ELLA MAY JOY ORADA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, KHARYL (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, KIAN BRYX OSEÑA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, KIMBERLY IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, KRISTEL IRISH EVANGELIO (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, LEVIE JEAN VISITACION (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, LILIAN MAE ARANDIA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MARCO ANGELO BARREDO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MARGARETTE KLAIRE PADUA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MARIA ANGELICA MAGPAYO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MARIANNE REYES (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MARIELLA PATRICIA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MARK MOSTER (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, MARK ANGELO FLORES (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MARVIN JOSEPH ABUDA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MASAYUKI (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MEIL JAMES ETORMA (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, NIÑA JULIANNA UY (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, NORIEL FABIAN (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, NORMA LYN ELUMIR (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, PRINCESS MAIKA FLAVIANO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, RAVEN SEALTIEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, REESE JULLIANE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, RENZO NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, RHONA JUSTO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, SAMANTHA YSABEL DOMAOAN (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, SHERWIN CARL FORNAL (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, STAR (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, TERENZ CALILAP (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, TRACY ANNE GABOTERO (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, TRICIA MAE PARAS (QUALIFIED)
FLORESCA, LOVELY PAULINE (WAITING LIST)
FLORESTA, MAY ANN OJASCASTRO (QUALIFIED)
FLORIA, DENIEL RAZON (QUALIFIED)
FLORIANO, JANINE ELMEDULAN (QUALIFIED)
FLORIDA, COGIE CALLEJO (QUALIFIED)
FLORIDA, JOHN DAVID YAMA (QUALIFIED)
FLORIN, MARWYNN DAVID AJERO (QUALIFIED)
FLORINDO, LOUISIANA SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
FLORO, ALYSSA FIONA TAGANA (WAITING LIST)
FLOROGO, ABRAHAM ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
FOFUE, CATHERINE JOY DUMALAOG (WAITING LIST)
FONACIER, DOROTHY JOY SAYSON (WAITING LIST)
FONACIER, LYNJOYCE ESTEFANI (QUALIFIED)
FONBUENA, ROHN MIGUEL YAP (QUALIFIED)
FONG, JILLYN MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
FONTAMILLAS, HANNA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
FONTAMILLAS, JOANNA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
FONTANILLA, FRANCIS VICTOR BUENAVISTA (QUALIFIED)
FONTANILLA, HEINZ HERALD MAGPALE (QUALIFIED)
FONTANILLA, JOHN MARTIN GRAJO (QUALIFIED)
FONTANILLA, PAUL ALKAIN (WAITING LIST)
FONTE, EMELYN ROBIN (QUALIFIED)
FORBES, ANGELO JAMES LONGALONG (QUALIFIED)
FORBES, ERICSON OPEDA (QUALIFIED)
FORBES, HAZEL ANN MORILLO (QUALIFIED)
FORBES, SHERINNE PAULE ENERO (QUALIFIED)
FORCA, ASHLEY HORNADA (WAITING LIST)
FORCA, DANICA PRINCE YANELA (QUALIFIED)
FORCA, SHAN ARIZ RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
FORMADERO, JULIAN MATTHEW FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FORMALEJO, MARIA ALESSANDRA REYES (QUALIFIED)
FORMALEJO, RAYMART BEDIA (WAITING LIST)
FORMANES, ERICKA JOY RASOS (QUALIFIED)
FORMANES, MARC CHRISTIAN C. (WAITING LIST)
FORMENTO, JUSTINE ROSE YASA (WAITING LIST)
FORMENTO, MARIA CHRISTINA TORIBIO (WAITING LIST)
FORMENTO, RINA ROSE ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
FORNASIDORO, BERNADETTE GRANADOS (WAITING LIST)
FORNESTE, ABBYGALE ACASO (QUALIFIED)
FORONDA, RENZO MIGUEL TABADAY (QUALIFIED)
FORRO, JOANNA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
FORTALIZA, REINA MAE (WAITING LIST)
FORTE, JOAN GALAROSA (WAITING LIST)
FORTES, FRANCES ANNE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
FORTES, IVY MADRID (QUALIFIED)
FORTES, NICOLE CONCEPCION (WAITING LIST)
FORTIN, MARK LOIS POLINTAN (QUALIFIED)
FORTIT, ASHLEY JANE PALAD (WAITING LIST)
FORTU, AMICAH MIRABETE (QUALIFIED)
FORTUNA, SHAIRINE GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
FORTUNADO, JAYVEE DURANTE (WAITING LIST)
FORTUNADO, JELIAN SEVA (WAITING LIST)
FORTUNADO, JOHN DAVE AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
FORTUNADO, LYKA PISOS (QUALIFIED)
FORTUNATO, PATRICK JEROME SILVA (WAITING LIST)
FORTUNO, MA. RANSEL CONDA (WAITING LIST)
FOS, DIANE KAYE GREGORIO (WAITING LIST)
FOZ, KYLEEN CRYSTAL QUIROZ (QUALIFIED)
FRADEJAS, MARIA ALYZON PINLAC (WAITING LIST)
FRAGINAL, KARL CHRISTIAN ANG (QUALIFIED)
FRAGO, JAYPEE PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
FRAN, MARCO FUELLAS (WAITING LIST)
FRANCELISO, KENT RONAN DEL FIERRO (WAITING LIST)
FRANCIA, ANDREA NICOLE GILLEGO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCIA, DANNAH PATRICIA MORANO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCIA, IVAN ANDREIGH GUCILATAR (QUALIFIED)
FRANCIA, KATHLEEN JESSICA BARCELO (WAITING LIST)
FRANCIA, LOUIE DOMINIC GERARDO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCIA, MARY GRACE (QUALIFIED)
FRANCIA, NILA MARICE GEVAÑA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCIA, SAMANTHA ISABEL MORANO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCIAL, MICHELLE CAMO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, AIRA JOY GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, ALECK NORILYN ISURDA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, ALEXANDRA CINCO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, ANGELO DIMALANTA (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, ANTONETTE JANE ASIS (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, CAMILLE JAZMINE ZULUETA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, CHARLIZE ALIAH SALONGA (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, CHARLLOTE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, CHERIE PACOT (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, DANIELLE ANN GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, DAPHNA FIONA BERNARDINO (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, DGES YMANUWL CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, ERIKA MANGALINDAN (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, ERLYN JHEAN PINILI (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, FHERLYNNE SANDOVAL (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, FINETH SABULAO (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, IRISH SHAYNE MEDRANO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JACKY QUIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JACOB LOTA (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, JAMEEL JEZREL (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, JAMES HAROLD ABUEVA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JANESSA ROSEFEL SARNE (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, JANIELLA ALAYSA CASIAO (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, JERICHO MERZA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JOEDER FAJADA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JOHN ANTHONY (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, JOHN LOUISE COPINO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JOHN MICHAEL DATINGUINOO (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, JOHN REY PERUCHO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JONALYN DINAYA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JULIUS KARL MALONE PANOTES (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JULYANA SAMANTHA (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, JUSTIN MARK GAVINO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JUSTINE VARGAS (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, KAREN FERRER (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, KENJI ARNIE GLANIDA (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, KHARYL FAYE QUIROGA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, KHYLA BOCAYA (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, KURT IVAN PANISAN (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, KYRELLE CHESTY FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, LANCE MAGRACIA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, LIANNE KIM SIERRA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, MA. ANTONETTE CANO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, MARIA SOPHIA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, MARIELLE ENRICOSO (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, MARK ANGELO MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, MAUI JHOY YUMUL (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, PATRICK JOHN ANGELIAS (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, PAULENE JOY ARIAS (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, QUEEN ANGELA AVELLANEDA (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, RAFAEL MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, REIGNNE FABROS (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, RELSON JHYSYR DUMALAG (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, REMBRANDT CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, RENBILL ALABE (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, ROLAND PETER MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, RUDY RHOSE OBZUNAR (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, SEAN ALDRIDGE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, SHERWIN JAMES GIRAY (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, TRISHA LOUISE ISUELA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, WENDEL STA ANA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, YHAN JUSTINE ARGUTA (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, YNAFLOR GULDE (QUALIFIED)
FRANCO, DANICA APOLINARIO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCO, FARIDA LENE DUÑGO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCO, JERICHO MARTIN CASAUAY (QUALIFIED)
FRANCO, JUSTIN FABROS (WAITING LIST)
FRANCO, RHOAN JAYCEN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
FRANCO, RICHARD ANDREI CASTOR (QUALIFIED)
FRANQUIA, JHON RONEL CORONACION (QUALIFIED)
FRAXIDIO, CZARYLENE QUIMOYOG (QUALIFIED)
FRAYRE, NICOLEI CARMAINE CAMPOS (QUALIFIED)
FREDELUCES, MA. ZIA NICOLE CHING (WAITING LIST)
FRESCO, MARIANNE GLENELLE GACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
FRESNIDO, JUSTIN OFALSA (QUALIFIED)
FREYRA, ALECKS SANOTA (WAITING LIST)
FREYRA, JOHN RUSSELL MANAOIS (QUALIFIED)
FRIAL, CHRISTEL MARIZ (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, AIRISH PRESTO (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, BARON JAMES MENESES (WAITING LIST)
FRIAS, DEXTER JAMES YLARE (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, FRENH DELL ASERA (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, HANNAH LORRAINE CARBONELL (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, JOSE ARAGON (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, KATHLEEN BASAGA (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, MA. JANINE QUINDOZA (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, MINCHE BACANI (WAITING LIST)
FRIAS, ROBIN GERARD AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, ROMALYN MINION (QUALIFIED)
FRINCILLO, KENNETH JOHN CORAGE (QUALIFIED)
FRIOLO, JUSTINE PARAGELE (QUALIFIED)
FRISNEDI, PATRICK EMMAN AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
FROGOSO, RACHEL ELISA MALAPO (QUALIFIED)
FRONDA, ARIANNE JANE PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
FRONDA, JIA ELOISA GALSIM (WAITING LIST)
FRONDA, JOANNA MARIE RAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
FRONDA, KURT ANDRIE CABANILLA (WAITING LIST)
FRONDA, NIKKA ANGELA OLEGARIO (WAITING LIST)
FRONDOZO, PETER JOSHUA FURIGAY (QUALIFIED)
FRUELDA, MICAH ANGELA FAMODULAN (QUALIFIED)
FUASA, JOHN DAVIES SESBREÑO (QUALIFIED)
FUASO, ROTCHIN BO (QUALIFIED)
FUCIERAN, CLAUDINE (QUALIFIED)
FUEGO, RENZY COTONER (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, AIEA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, AILEEN ODUCA (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, CHASTHINE JHOIE CALINAWAN (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, JARF KRYLL AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, JEROME ASUELA (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, JUN PATRICK ADRINO (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, KRIZZIA ANNE (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, MARK KEVIN DIPON (WAITING LIST)
FUENTES, MERYL GRACE DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, MIKHAIL ANDRE BANDOY (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, PAULINE LUTERTE (WAITING LIST)
FUENTESFINA, IRA JASPER SAN MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
FUERTES, CASSANDRA FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
FUERTES, JOHANNA MAE LUSTRE (QUALIFIED)
FUERTES, NEIL JOHN CALIBARA (QUALIFIED)
FUGEN, MICHELLE LLIENADO (WAITING LIST)
FUGIO, SALVADOR JAMES DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
FUJII, MYSTRO YUSHI PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
FUKUDA, MARK MIGUEL MASAYUKI BARADILLO (QUALIFIED)
FULGADO, JOHN TERRENCE KINTANAR (QUALIFIED)
FULGAR, GAIL AZENETH DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
FULGAR, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
FULGAR, KYLA NICOLE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
FULGAR, MARJORIE ALBAO (QUALIFIED)
FULGENCIO, GENEVIEVE BALISI (QUALIFIED)
FULGENCIO, JOYPOL CUREG (WAITING LIST)
FULGENCIO, MICHAELLA BORROMEO (WAITING LIST)
FULGENCIO, SHAINA ANGEL DIZON (WAITING LIST)
FULGENCIO, TRIXIA JOY CADAY (QUALIFIED)
FULGUERAS, IVAN JOSEPH CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FULLANTES, RONNA MAE FERIDO (WAITING LIST)
FULLENTES, ZANDRHEA ISAAC (QUALIFIED)
FULLO, SHAIRA TISHA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
FULONG, KRISTINE PALICTE (QUALIFIED)
FUNDARIO, LEYNALD KOBE SOMBILON (WAITING LIST)
FURIGAY, ELLA JANE OBINA (QUALIFIED)
FURING, AMY GALOSO (QUALIFIED)
FURING, JEFHERSON ESCUETA (WAITING LIST)
FURISCAL, JOHN CARLO TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
FURUYAMA, ERIKA SILVA (QUALIFIED)
GA, ANTONIO ANGELITO JUSTADO (QUALIFIED)
GAA, LYRAH ANGELINE REYES (QUALIFIED)
GAANAN, ZOREN GLENN ACLETA (QUALIFIED)
GABALLO, MARIJO (QUALIFIED)
GABARDA, SHARMAINE BABILA (WAITING LIST)
GABASA, HANNAH JANE (QUALIFIED)
GABATINO, JUSTINE ROSE BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
GABATO, WELCHIE GUARDALUPE (WAITING LIST)
GABAY, LORIE ANNE MANALON (WAITING LIST)
GABAYERON, KHERT DAHRYLL PEGARIDO (QUALIFIED)
GABAYERON, MA. ANGELA CRISTOBAL (QUALIFIED)
GABE, EPIPHANY SAUSA (QUALIFIED)
GABEJAN, CHARLES IVAN ANGELO OLICIA (QUALIFIED)
GABILAN, CYRUS ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
GABILLETE, ANGELA HAZEL LLANTOS (QUALIFIED)
GABINAY, LORNA TUPAZ (WAITING LIST)
GABINETE, IRISH JANE BALANAY (QUALIFIED)
GABIS, KENNETH CARL PAGAL (QUALIFIED)
GABITAN, SARAH DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
GABO, EUGENE ILUMIN (QUALIFIED)
GABO, JESSICA CLARISSE ACLE (QUALIFIED)
GABON, JERIC GODWIN CUMAYA (QUALIFIED)
GABORNES, HANNEY MHAY REYES (QUALIFIED)
GABORNES, SHAIRA MAE COLANDOG (QUALIFIED)
GABOT, ANGELINA PADUA (QUALIFIED)
GABOT, GIAN MIGUEL SOLEDAD (QUALIFIED)
GABRAL, ANGELO PELAYO (QUALIFIED)
GABRENTINA, KARL CHRISTIAN PARAS (QUALIFIED)
GABRES, MARC STEPHEN MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
GABRIANA, REINALD MAVERICK RELAYOSA (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, ARLIE FAE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
GABRIEL, CHELLYRENE KRIZA ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, CHRISTINE JOY MAREGMEN (WAITING LIST)
GABRIEL, FRINCESE ISOLO (WAITING LIST)
GABRIEL, GENELYN MACAPINLAC (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, ISABELLA DOMINIQUE QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, JAMES HARRY MASCARDO (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, JOHN LORENZE DE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, JOSE ANTONIO BARRIOS (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, KING CALEB JACINTO (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, KYLE VILLAMIR (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, MARVIN RUELO (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, NICHOLLE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
GABRIEL, RACHELLE DANCIL (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, ROANNE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, ROGELIO JR. MONCADA (QUALIFIED)
GABRILLO, JOSE GLENN JR. CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
GABUAT, ALTHEA MONICA PETINGCO (WAITING LIST)
GABUAT, JAN MARIE ROJAS (QUALIFIED)
GABUAT, JOSHUA ROMAN BEBANGCO (QUALIFIED)
GABUAY, KYLA MARIEL QUILARIO (QUALIFIED)
GABUNA, POLDITO JR MARCELO (WAITING LIST)
GABUNAS, TRISHA ANDREI PASTOR (QUALIFIED)
GABUNI, JOHN CLARENCE SEGUI (QUALIFIED)
GABUYO, DYNA ROSE MORA (WAITING LIST)
GABUYO, ILEANA FRANCESCA SANTILLAN (QUALIFIED)
GACAD, CHRISTOPHER BANCORO (QUALIFIED)
GACER, RONAHLD REDD BALBAS (QUALIFIED)
GACES, LAURENCE REIANNE B (WAITING LIST)
GACHO, RENZ ELERIA (QUALIFIED)
GACIAS, RAMIL GOCALIN (WAITING LIST)
GACILO, CRISOSTOMO CALLANTA (QUALIFIED)
GACITA, ELLAIZA BEBAT (WAITING LIST)
GACOSTA, CHRISTIAN BELANDRIA (QUALIFIED)
GACOSTA, KRISTINE CLAIRE VICTORINO (QUALIFIED)
GACOSTA, NICOLE BANAG (WAITING LIST)
GACUAN, MARY ANN MILLENA (QUALIFIED)
GACURA, GEOCELL ARGUELLES (QUALIFIED)
GACUSANA, MAUREEN PADASAS (QUALIFIED)
GACUTAN, ANTONETTE MAMAUAG (QUALIFIED)
GACUTAN, ROSE EUNICE SUGAY (QUALIFIED)
GACUYA, EULER JEOFFREY SABADO (QUALIFIED)
GADAINGAN, JAEMARIE ODEVILAS (WAITING LIST)
GADDI, CHARLEMAGNE BOHOL (WAITING LIST)
GADDI, DARLENE VERONICA CARAVACA (QUALIFIED)
GADDI, GUIANA GAY MADRIÑAL (WAITING LIST)
GADGODE, CHERRY ANN NAIG (WAITING LIST)
GADIA, JOHN RAMON PAGALAN (QUALIFIED)
GADIAN, CEDIE MARIE IBALLA (QUALIFIED)
GADIAZA, HAZEL MAE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
GADIAZA, MARIA ANJELA MORALES (WAITING LIST)
GADIN, TRISHA BALDECANAS (WAITING LIST)
GADO, ANGELA DACULA (QUALIFIED)
GADO, JANELLE FETALCO (WAITING LIST)
GADO, REYELLEN ARBIS (QUALIFIED)
GADON, MATTHEW EDI QUITILEN (QUALIFIED)
GADOR, JOHN EDRICK MACARAEG (QUALIFIED)
GAENGAN, LINGAYO APLOD (QUALIFIED)
GAGAN, AIYANNA DOROTHY ANTIPORDA (QUALIFIED)
GAGAN, CLAIRENTZ SALAYO (WAITING LIST)
GAGAN, HAYDEN FRITZ RUIZ (QUALIFIED)
GAGANI, JENNY MAE MERCULESIO (QUALIFIED)
GAGARIN, ALLEN MARCO GACUTAN (WAITING LIST)
GAGARIN, JOPHNEL NOA BAGOLOR (WAITING LIST)
GAGARIN, JUDD MITZI BESA (QUALIFIED)
GAGNO, CHARLES JEROME AUDAL (QUALIFIED)
GAIN, CHARLES DARWIN LACHICA (QUALIFIED)
GAJETE, NATHANIEL MARK MELAD (QUALIFIED)
GAJISAN, GLORIETTE CURACHEA (WAITING LIST)
GAJO, JOHN CYRON MAGPANTAY (QUALIFIED)
GAJO, WILBERLEIGH ERIN AGUILAR (WAITING LIST)
GAJULIN, APRIL JOY GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
GAJULIN, CHRISTINE JOY AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
GALA, ALEX (QUALIFIED)
GALA, KRIZTOBAL CASABA (WAITING LIST)
GALAG, MAR EMMANUEL CEPEDA (QUALIFIED)
GALAMBAO, IVERSON (QUALIFIED)
GALAMITON, ALLIAH NHOREE QUITALIG (QUALIFIED)
GALAN, EUNICE (QUALIFIED)
GALAN, JOVIELYN GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
GALANG, ALLEN DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, CECILIA PEPITO (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, ELIJAH ISRAEL ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, JABEZ ESTHER CALAGUAS (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, KEVIN CURT (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, LOREVI PERALTA (WAITING LIST)
GALANG, MAR LORENCE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, MIQUETTE AUDREY (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, NATHAN ANDREI AGENA (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, PAUL ANGELO HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, PETER JOSHUA FINIS (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, RENAL TANGKISAN (WAITING LIST)
GALANG, ROWELLA LABASTIDA (WAITING LIST)
GALANG, SHELDEN SALES (WAITING LIST)
GALANG, SHENA ANDREA SAYO (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, TRISHA EDUARTE (WAITING LIST)
GALANG, XYRUS WILMAR BURCIA (QUALIFIED)
GALANGA, DALE BERNARD DULZO (QUALIFIED)
GALANO, CRISANTO DE LA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GALANO, JAMES GABRIEL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
GALAPATE, ELISHA JOY ROSEL (QUALIFIED)
GALAPATE, NAOMI SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
GALAPATE, PATRICIA MARIE CALIDRO (WAITING LIST)
GALAPON, JOWELLE CADELIÑA (QUALIFIED)
GALAPON, KRISHA MAE PATERNO (WAITING LIST)
GALARIO, KARL GABRIELL BERNAL (QUALIFIED)
GALAROSA, MARK KENNETH DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
GALASINAO, MELBERT PECUNDO (QUALIFIED)
GALDO, CAMILLA MAE CALACAT (QUALIFIED)
GALDO, ESPERANZA GYL BABAC (WAITING LIST)
GALDO, JAREL LAMBUNAO (QUALIFIED)
GALDO, JOHN ALLEN VILLARTA (QUALIFIED)
GALDONEZ, JOSHUA REI SUNCHUANGCO (WAITING LIST)
GALE, MICHELLE ANN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GALENDEZ, MICO JOSE ESTREMERA (QUALIFIED)
GALENZOGA, MA. CARLA CABILANGAN (QUALIFIED)
GALEON, PAUL GABRIEL ARROYO (QUALIFIED)
GALERA, ADRIAN DARREN SILVERIO (QUALIFIED)
GALERA, JOWELENE ROSE VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
GALGO, AC MEI BAYOT (WAITING LIST)
GALGO, JAZMIN AILAMARIE MONTANO (WAITING LIST)
GALGO, JOSEPHINE BAUTISTALLA (QUALIFIED)
GALIA, JEAN DELACRUZ (WAITING LIST)
GALICHA, JOHN REY TOMAS (WAITING LIST)
GALICIA, ALYKA SARCO (WAITING LIST)
GALICIA, DESLE LEIGH TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
GALICIA, LIANN AIRA BAIZA (QUALIFIED)
GALICINAO, JOSEPH AYOP (WAITING LIST)
GALICIO, CRISSA MAE FUTOL (WAITING LIST)
GALIDO, KYLA CHRISTINE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
GALIGAO, DANNA MAE MAQUILING (WAITING LIST)
GALIMBA, ARVHIC GAIL TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
GALINDEZ, JASMINE GUERRA (QUALIFIED)
GALINDEZ, WILLIAM INSIGNE (WAITING LIST)
GALINDO, ALDRIN KARL BALGOMA (QUALIFIED)
GALING, ZYRIX BRYAN ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
GALINGGANA, CRISTINE MARIE CATAPANG (QUALIFIED)
GALINO, GWYNETH DIANNE PUERTO (WAITING LIST)
GALINO, REIGNIELLE CARRIAGA (WAITING LIST)
GALISANAO, JERK FERUELO (WAITING LIST)
GALIT, ARABELLA CADIVIDA (QUALIFIED)
GALIT, JERARDO ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
GALIZA, NIÑA NICOLE FIRMA (QUALIFIED)
GALIZDO, JOHN MARRONE PESIGAN (QUALIFIED)
GALLA, SHERMAINE DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
GALLAN, SHIRLANN SACOTA (QUALIFIED)
GALLANO, CHRISTIAN GLEN URETA (QUALIFIED)
GALLANO, TRACY ANN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDA, CHRISTIAN PAUL NAVARRA (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, ANTHONY GALORIO (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, CHRISTINE JOY BAMBILLA (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, HEART HONEY BELLE MORANA (WAITING LIST)
GALLARDO, JECK MANANZAN (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, JONABHEL CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, LARA ISABEL PANGILINAN (WAITING LIST)
GALLARDO, MATTHEW (WAITING LIST)
GALLARDO JR., FREDERICK DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
GALLARTE, SHAINA MAE RICAFRENTE (WAITING LIST)
GALLAZA, ALDRAKE AÑORA (QUALIFIED)
GALLE, JULIUS LOGENA (WAITING LIST)
GALLEGO, ANGELICA JASMIN LASTIMA (QUALIFIED)
GALLEGO, CARLA MAE BELARDO (WAITING LIST)
GALLEGO, FRANCES SHAIRA GOCO (WAITING LIST)
GALLEGO, JONA SHAIRA PATEÑO (WAITING LIST)
GALLEGO, LARA ALIA MANGUIAT (QUALIFIED)
GALLEGO, NATASHA ANGELYN TRONGCOSO (WAITING LIST)
GALLEGO, RAYNIEL CAMAGONG (QUALIFIED)
GALLERO, JENYVIEVE YVONNE DAGAMI (WAITING LIST)
GALLETA, KIRSTEN RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
GALLETA, NATHALIE (QUALIFIED)
GALLEVO, SAMANTHA NICHOLE BURTON (QUALIFIED)
GALLO, ARIANNE DANE TECSON (QUALIFIED)
GALLO, FATIMA CIELO BABAS (QUALIFIED)
GALLO, RAYCHELLE ANN ALBA (QUALIFIED)
GALMAN, JAIANNE CONSTANTINO (WAITING LIST)
GALO, ANGELBERT PALISOC (QUALIFIED)
GALO, ANGELICA JOY BALI-ONG (WAITING LIST)
GALOLA, JOHN JOSEPH NARCELLES (QUALIFIED)
GALOPE, LORAINE JOYCE ROSANTO (QUALIFIED)
GALORIO, PATRICIA EGBALIC (QUALIFIED)
GALSIM, KATHLEEN ANNE CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
GALSIM, KIMBERLY PELAGIO (WAITING LIST)
GALUNO, MA. CIELO P. (QUALIFIED)
GALUPO, ANGIELYN NOELLE SADURAL (QUALIFIED)
GALURA, KARI LOISE ARIADNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GALUT, ANGEL CLAIRE VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)
GALVAN, CARL JOHN MALICDEM (QUALIFIED)
GALVAN, KENNETH BRYLE MANALANG (WAITING LIST)
GALVAN, SOFIA MARIE ROSAROSO (QUALIFIED)
GALVE, ELAINE VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, AEON FRAN AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, DALE DANIEL TAN (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, DIOSDADO IV REYES (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, JEAN ROSS CALIMLIM (WAITING LIST)
GALVEZ, JHEREMY MORENO (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, NICOLE KRIZIA FRIAS (WAITING LIST)
GALVEZ, PATRICIA RAPIZ (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, PATRICIA ALECZANDREA CABAN (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, SHARLYN CARAULIA (WAITING LIST)
GALVEZ, SHIELA MARIE PALLEGA (QUALIFIED)
GALVIZO, ZACKARIUS NIKOLAI GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
GALYAY, JOHN ROD PERU (WAITING LIST)
GALZOTE, MONIQUE NAVARRETE (QUALIFIED)
GALZOTE, RALPH CHRISTIAN PANGYARIHAN (QUALIFIED)
GAMA, DANICE ELLAIRE CALO (QUALIFIED)
GAMA, GENEVA MAGAMPOC (QUALIFIED)
GAMAS, PATRICIA NICOLE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
GAMATA, LESANDRO FRED ACANG (QUALIFIED)
GAMAYO, MIKA LAGUADOR (WAITING LIST)
GAMBA, ROBIJEAN GRACE MANALANG (WAITING LIST)
GAMBALA, MARGELINE LAGRIMAS (QUALIFIED)
GAMBAN, IRISH YVONNE DAVIS (QUALIFIED)
GAMBAN, JUVELIE RUIN (WAITING LIST)
GAMBOA, CHAD DHAEVID SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, CRIZZA MAE PATROPIS (WAITING LIST)
GAMBOA, HAZEL JHEN GENES (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, JOHNDEL AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
GAMBOA, JOSEPHINE MARIE SALALILA (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, KAYLA MAE RITUAL (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, KRYSTAL ANJELA HARA (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, MARK WILLIAM SANDOVAL (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, MARY ANN MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
GAMBOA, NICOLE PABALAN (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, VINCE MADELENE DANDOY (WAITING LIST)
GAMBOSA, TRISHIA MAE ANDALIS (QUALIFIED)
GAMET, HERNAN CEDRICK HORA (QUALIFIED)
GAMIL, LYKA JANE PEÑARUBIA (WAITING LIST)
GAMIL, RUTH MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
GAMINO, MARIA CARMELA TIZZA LOVINA (QUALIFIED)
GAMO, ANA JEAN SARCENO (WAITING LIST)
GAMOL, MARK DAVIN JACOB (QUALIFIED)
GAMOS, MARK VINCENT (QUALIFIED)
GAMPONG, MUJAHED SABAN (QUALIFIED)
GAMUTAN, SHIELA MAE RESADAS (QUALIFIED)
GAMUYAO, RAVEN LAROCO (QUALIFIED)
GAN, AL JAKE SPREWELL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
GAN, CHRISTIEN YVES RAIT (WAITING LIST)
GANDECILA, MA. ANGELA CALLAO (WAITING LIST)
GANDO, JAMES (QUALIFIED)
GANDULA, STEPHANY CATUGAS (QUALIFIED)
GAÑGAN III, ALEXANDER RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
GANIBAN, MARIA ERICKA DIAMA (QUALIFIED)
GANIO, MONICA DE CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
GANIOCO, MARY MARGARETTE TABUNARES (QUALIFIED)
GANITANO, ELLAH SHEMEI SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
GANITNIT, ANGELO CARLO ORQUESTA (WAITING LIST)
GANNABAN, LORICA ANNE AMANGYAN (WAITING LIST)
GANNABAN, SOL FLOREND DUCOS (WAITING LIST)
GANOTISI, GYLE BERNADETTE BITAR (QUALIFIED)
GANOTISI, JOHN CALEB (QUALIFIED)
GANS, PAOLO AGUJO (QUALIFIED)
GANTES, APRIL JOY LOLO (QUALIFIED)
GANUHAY, ALTHEA DENISE CUESCANO (QUALIFIED)
GANZAGAN, JOHN MICHAEL JULIAN (WAITING LIST)
GAOAT, REENAH DANIELLA ERILLA (WAITING LIST)
GAOIRAN, AARON JUSTO CAÑUTO (QUALIFIED)
GAOIRAN, FLORENCE DAGOY (QUALIFIED)
GAPAN, MARY GRACE DELGADO (QUALIFIED)
GAPAN, VIVIENNE VENUS PARAS (WAITING LIST)
GAPAS, VERNA ERIKA YAZAR (QUALIFIED)
GAPATAN, JANELLA MARIE MONTOJO (WAITING LIST)
GAPIDO, ANDREA MAXINE REGALADO (QUALIFIED)
GAPIDO, ANTHONY ANDRE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
GAPIT, SOPHIA ANGELA VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
GARACHICO, CLARISSE MAME (QUALIFIED)
GARACHICO, GEZEL MANES (WAITING LIST)
GARADO, DEAN AIVAN ULPINA (QUALIFIED)
GARADO, MA. DANIELA MAE BAGALAY (WAITING LIST)
GARADOS, DANIELA KATRICE GUELAS (WAITING LIST)
GARAIS, JASPHER AARON SEALZA (QUALIFIED)
GARALDE, KRISTINE FERRER (QUALIFIED)
GARAPAN, CLARO III ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
GARAY, ODETTE CLAIRE CAPITIN (WAITING LIST)
GARBIN, KYLE GABRIEL VILLETE (WAITING LIST)
GARBO, JULLIA CHRISTINE DIEGA (WAITING LIST)
GARBOLO, FRANCES BEA CAPILIT (QUALIFIED)
GARCES, ALEXANDRA TAN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, AARON PASAMBA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ALEA CHRISCEL HUMARANG (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, ALYSSA MAE ELISAN (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, ANDREA LEIGH (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ANDREA SHAYNE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ANGELA KAYLE LONTOC (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, ANN PATRICE RELEVO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ANNE THERESE MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ANTONIO MARI CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, AYESHA INGRID ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, BERNADETTE FURIO (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, BRIZA MAE FERRER (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, BRYAN PATRICK BACCAY (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CARL DANIEL CALAUAD (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN LEO PARDO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY OÑATE (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER IVAN LLANES (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CLARISSE JULIA LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, COLEEN ARANGO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CRYSTAL FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, DANICA PIOQUINTO (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, DANIELLE PAULA LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, DIANNE ASHLEY HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, EDILYN DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, EINALEM JOE MARANAN (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, ELLA MAY CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, EMMERSON JOLBITADO (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, ENER MIKING (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ERALYN MAYORMITA (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, ERICA ENRIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, ERIKA MAE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ERRON CARL SOLIDUM (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ETHAN JETTER DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, FRANCHESCA ASHLEY DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, FRANCHESKA GUIGUINTO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, GEMMA MAE SOLIS (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, GENE OLIVER PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, GERVIE ESCALONA (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, HANNAH MARI DALILIS (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, HOLLY MARIE CYRIL CANILLO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, IAN KARL MAGPARO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, IAN MATTHEW DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, IMARIE YSABEL PEÑARROYO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JAMES ALDRINE SIBUG (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JAMES BENEDICT CASILI (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JAN KEANNU ATILLANO (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, JANELLE LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JEAH REI AGUASIN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JEMIMAH ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JERARD VON TRINIDAD (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, JEREMAE DEL CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, JERNEL MELENDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JETH LORENZO BEMBO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JHERICO REFORMA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOAQUIN NAME (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOEMAR COCHING (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, JOHN CARLOS SAN BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOHN CLARENCE VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOHN PAULO AMPARO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JORDAN DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JORGE GABRIEL RENDON (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOSHUA AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOVEN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOYCE ANNE GOLLOY (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, JULIA ANGELIKA MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JULIANA MAXINE MALICSI (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, JULIE ANN TINGSON (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, JUSTINE ROSE DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, JUVIRN MAE VISTAL (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, KATHERINE SOMIGAO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, KEN PATRICK AVIÑANTE (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, KIRSTEN YVONNE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, KOBE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, KRISTA NOELLE PANGILINAN (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, LAILA GASPAR (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, LANCE EDWIN DAMIAN (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, LJAE SISON (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, LYNETTE PARBO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MA. ALEXANDRA MAE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MA. ANIKKA IRAH MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MA. GRACELLA MONFORTE (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, MA. KRISTINA CASANDRA BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MA. REGINA CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MAR JERRIE MISSY (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MARIA NIKKA FADRI (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MARIA YVONNE SALAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MARIANNE ELIZABETH TORRES (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MARIE VEL SAN JOSE (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, MARIEL ORONG (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, MARK LESTER RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MARLA KRIZZABELLE ABELLANA (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, MARY KRISTINE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MICHA ELLA GARONG (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO DELACRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MIYAKA RINOA TABILISMA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MOIRA JELLY (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MORELL ROPAL (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, NATHANIEL JOSHUA PREMAL UY (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, NEIL JERICHO ADAO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, NESTOR HARVEY (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, OLSEN RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, PAOLO ROSALINA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, PAULO MIGUEL GALBAN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, QUEEN STEPHANIE FABITO (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, RAFAEL DE BELEN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, RAIN CAMILLE NIEL (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, RALPH RYAN SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, REX LOREN DOMER (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, RICKY JR. BALAQUIT (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, SHAINE LIZBETH ZABALA (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, SHANEA LANE LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, SHARRISE MARIE SOLETA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, SHEEN BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, TRACY ANNE BOLAÑOS (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, VERGINEE FAITH BISCOCHO (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, VIVIANNA REIGNE KALALO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, YONINA AISHA BANGCOYO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIANO, CHANDELLE GLENICE RABE (WAITING LIST)
GARCILLAS, AELIJAH GAYLE MASONGSONG (QUALIFIED)
GARDINER, JOMARI CONDE (WAITING LIST)
GARDIOLA, JERSEY MARIONNE PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
GARDON, SHANNEN GAJO (QUALIFIED)
GARDOSE, RENALYN TAYCO (QUALIFIED)
GAREJO, NORMAN BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
GAREZA, GERALD DELACRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GARFERIO, SHAIRA MARIE LAO (QUALIFIED)
GARFIN, DESIREE HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
GARFIN, RENEE GACOS (WAITING LIST)
GARGANERA, ELHESED PILONGO (QUALIFIED)
GARGANTA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PADRE (QUALIFIED)
GARGANTA, KURT YVHAN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
GARGARITA, FRANCINE EANA (QUALIFIED)
GARGULLO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
GARIANDO, ANGELICA LLANETA (WAITING LIST)
GARIGUEZ, JUDITH LOVE RAMIN (QUALIFIED)
GARILLO, JOHN NICCO DEKINGCO (QUALIFIED)
GARLAN, KIM WILLARD PANTALEON (WAITING LIST)
GARLANDO, PATRICIA MARIE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GARMA, ALEYAH KARYLLE FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
GARMA, JANNSEN ANGELO ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
GARNADO, JOSIAH LEI DIZON (QUALIFIED)
GARON, SHEENA IRAH DAVID (QUALIFIED)
GARONG, MARK ANTHONY OBTINALLA (QUALIFIED)
GARPERIO, JANA MICAELLA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
GARRA, MYLENE OFRACIO (QUALIFIED)
GARRIDO, ROSE ANN CABELIC (QUALIFIED)
GARROL, HANNAH ANTONY (QUALIFIED)
GARROTE, AIRA MAE DE GALA (QUALIFIED)
GARROVILLAS, TRISSA NIÑIA BASIRUL (QUALIFIED)
GARROVILLO, RONIELYN (WAITING LIST)
GARVIDA, IRA DENISSE YAGO (QUALIFIED)
GARZA, DOMINIC JOHN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GARZON, JOYCE ANNE BOQUIREN (WAITING LIST)
GASCON, ELORA JANE ROJO (WAITING LIST)
GASES, MELODY JAZARENO (QUALIFIED)
GASPAR, ALLAIZZA XYNNE CATOLTOL (QUALIFIED)
GASPAR, ELAINA GASTON (QUALIFIED)
GASPAR, FRANCESCA (QUALIFIED)
GASPAR, GLENN JAN ARCAÑO (QUALIFIED)
GASPAR, MATTHEW RAPHAEL GONZALEZ (QUALIFIED)
GAT-EB, SHAKIRA FELISA ESCAÑO (QUALIFIED)
GATA, APRIL MAE SALVAME (QUALIFIED)
GATARIN, JOHN JOSEPH MENDEZ (WAITING LIST)
GATBUNTON, ALYSSA MARIE GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
GATCHALIAN, AIJIN MOZART DUMAUAL (QUALIFIED)
GATCHALIAN, FARAH JOY PETILLA (QUALIFIED)
GATCHALIAN, IMEE MARIE TIANZON (QUALIFIED)
GATCHALIAN, LUIS MARIO TEÑOSO (QUALIFIED)
GATDULA, HENRY ERNESTO (QUALIFIED)
GATDULA, JOHN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
GATDULA, MARVELOUS CELESTINO (QUALIFIED)
GATICA, JOHN RAY GALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
GATILA, EUNISSA CHRISSEL VILLAREAL (WAITING LIST)
GATLABAYAN, AL DOMINIC CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GATLABAYAN, DAVID GABRIEL NALOG (QUALIFIED)
GATLABAYAN, HANZ CEDRIC OROLFO (QUALIFIED)
GATOC, CHRISTIAN DARRYL BUTARDO (QUALIFIED)
GATON, LOVELY FAITH SEPILLOS (QUALIFIED)
GATUS, MARK ANDREI SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
GAUFO, TRICIA MAE FULGAR (WAITING LIST)
GAUPO, REDEN JOHN XANDER IRLANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GAURANO, AIRA SOFIA MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
GAURANO, ANATHEA CELIS (WAITING LIST)
GAURINO, JOHN RAIVEN ZACARIAS (QUALIFIED)
GAVARAN, CARYL DOBLAS (QUALIFIED)
GAVARAN, HYACINTH UMPACAN (QUALIFIED)
GAVARRA, OYO VICTOR GARDON (QUALIFIED)
GAVERIA, JOSHTINE CHARLEMAGNE MARA (QUALIFIED)
GAVILO, MARRIANE DIMAYUGA (QUALIFIED)
GAVILO, NATHANIEL REANO (WAITING LIST)
GAVIN, STINA REINA RIÑON (QUALIFIED)
GAVINA, CHARLOTTE JUSTINE ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
GAVINA, DANIEL JOSEPH PITARGUE (QUALIFIED)
GAVINO, JONAH EMMANUEL DANGUILAN (QUALIFIED)
GAVINO, JUAN DATARIO (QUALIFIED)
GAVINO, MARK ANTHONY ALINGOD (WAITING LIST)
GAVIOLA, JOSHUA ACUÑA (QUALIFIED)
GAW, ROSSBEL ANNE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
GAWARAN, AUBREY ISABELLE BARCELONA (QUALIFIED)
GAWARAN, CLAUDILLE (QUALIFIED)
GAWARAN, KRISTOFFER ANAKIN BARRIENTOS (QUALIFIED)
GAYAC, RITCHELLE MAVERICK RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
GAYAMO, KRIZEL MAE SAULOG (QUALIFIED)
GAYANES, DIANA ROSE GUATNO (WAITING LIST)
GAYETA, CYBELLE ALEXIS AMPARO (WAITING LIST)
GAYLON, KRISTELLE JANE CORONG (QUALIFIED)
GAYNILO, LOWELL LAROZA (WAITING LIST)
GAYO, SUZETTE ESPLAGO (QUALIFIED)
GAYON, LIEZEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GAYOTAYAN, VINCENT BATILES (QUALIFIED)
GAYTANO, NICHOLAS LIENARD LOYZAGA (WAITING LIST)
GAYUTIN, VILMAR IV HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GAZMEN, AIMWEL NASIA FERRER (QUALIFIED)
GAZZINGAN, MA. JEMAICA SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
GEBILAGUIN, ALMA MARIZ CENTENO (QUALIFIED)
GECALAO, JAMIE CACHUELA (QUALIFIED)
GEDA, CHERISH AIRA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GEGANTOCA, GILBERT LIQUE (WAITING LIST)
GELA, EUNICE BRILLANTES (QUALIFIED)
GELACIO, HAZEL PEARL ROSALES (WAITING LIST)
GELACIO, KIRSTEN DANIKA PONCE (QUALIFIED)
GELAGA, KYLLA MARIZ ESPERIDA (QUALIFIED)
GELERA, SEAN ALBERT LAVIN (QUALIFIED)
GELI, ANDREA MARI AMANSEC (QUALIFIED)
GELIDO, JAMINA CLAIRE CANTUJA (QUALIFIED)
GELILANG, KAYLA DUMAQUITA (WAITING LIST)
GELILIO, JEANALY COLINE PISIAO (QUALIFIED)
GELIO, MARK JAYSON MANOOS (QUALIFIED)
GELLADO, LEONARDO TREI BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
GELLEZ, CHRISTINE JOY LO (QUALIFIED)
GELLIDO, ANDREI LOIS BALAYAN (QUALIFIED)
GELLIDO, CATHERINE ROZE CANON (QUALIFIED)
GELLIDO, JUDEL SHANE (QUALIFIED)
GELUA, ZELL JERU ALEGRE (QUALIFIED)
GELVERO, JOHN VICTOR BESIDAS (QUALIFIED)
GEMILLAN, KRISTABELLA MAE ALMORADIE (WAITING LIST)
GEMPESAW, JAZMINE ELIJAH CARREON (QUALIFIED)
GENABE, ASHLEY CLAIRE ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
GENATO, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA ASILO (WAITING LIST)
GENERALI, KIM DINONG (QUALIFIED)
GENEROSO, LIANNE MAE DANGARAN (QUALIFIED)
GENEROSO, LIMUEL ASOMBRADO (QUALIFIED)
GENEROSO, MA. CATHERINE MABOLO (QUALIFIED)
GENESELA, RIA MARIZ ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
GENETIA, LADY MAE GIMPES (QUALIFIED)
GENIO, XYREL DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
GENISTON, KIMBERLY GABRINO (WAITING LIST)
GENODIA, MARK GLYN BORONG (QUALIFIED)
GEÑOSO, JUNE IRISH CABRAL (QUALIFIED)
GENOTIVA, BLISMAE TURAO (WAITING LIST)
GENOTIVA, FERLIN BATALLA (WAITING LIST)
GENOTIVA, JOMAR TUGBO (QUALIFIED)
GENOVA, JEAN LORAINE AC- AC (QUALIFIED)
GENOVA, JOHN MAR PASUIT (QUALIFIED)
GENTILES, GABRIELLE PATRICK SAVARIZ (QUALIFIED)
GENTILES, MARLEE NICOLE ALCAZAR (WAITING LIST)
GEOLLEGUE, ROBERTO JR ESQUERA (QUALIFIED)
GEOLLIGUE, ANDREA BIENE (QUALIFIED)
GEONZON, MIGUEL LOUIS SODSOD (QUALIFIED)
GEORPE, GEORGE GUERRA (WAITING LIST)
GEQUILLANA, JOHANNAH PAULINE SULIT (QUALIFIED)
GERADELA, ERICA MAE SAYSON (WAITING LIST)
GERALDO, RAALON MIGUEL LAROA (QUALIFIED)
GERBOLINGO, QUEEN HEART MALUPA (WAITING LIST)
GERMAN, MIKAELARAE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GERMAN, RIGEL JONN GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
GERMONES, KYLA TERENCIO (QUALIFIED)
GERO, MICHAELLA PANES (WAITING LIST)
GEROCHI, JHASLYN ESCARIOS (WAITING LIST)
GERODIAS, JOSHUA BILLANES (QUALIFIED)
GERODIAS, JULLA ANGELI JAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
GEROLA, ANGELO TAÑADA (QUALIFIED)
GEROMO, HANNAH ADELAIYNNE LU (QUALIFIED)
GERON, JEFFERSON AFRICA (WAITING LIST)
GERON, JULIA DIMAGAN (QUALIFIED)
GERON, NEMUEL PAULO DESOLOC (QUALIFIED)
GERONA, ANSHERINA IMATONG (QUALIFIED)
GERONES, CHESTER JOSE (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, ALEXANDRA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, AVIEGAIL VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, ERICKA JILL GAYAS (WAITING LIST)
GERONIMO, GABRIELLE GEM ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, JANELLA MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, KIARA MARIE BARREDO (QUALIFIED)
GEROZAGA, RODIVELLE SADIE (QUALIFIED)
GERSANIBA, LERWIN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
GERUBIN, GIANELLE USI (QUALIFIED)
GERUELA, MARLOWIE HALLIG (WAITING LIST)
GERUNDIO, CHRISTINE ALVIÑA MAGABILIN (QUALIFIED)
GERVACIO, JESIREE EBUNA (WAITING LIST)
GERVACIO, SYDNEY KEITH ANN ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
GESALTA, JESSEL OMAPAS (WAITING LIST)
GESLANI, ANGELA MAE VALDERAS (WAITING LIST)
GESMUNDO, FRANK VINCENT TOLORES (QUALIFIED)
GESMUNDO, RIANNE PEARL PIÑANA (QUALIFIED)
GESTOPA, MARK JOSEPH CRUZADO (QUALIFIED)
GESTOSO, JOSHUA AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
GETES, CHOLO MARCUS SALVA (QUALIFIED)
GEVEN, KENT ALLEN CALANO (WAITING LIST)
GIANAN, JAZALLE AGPALSA (WAITING LIST)
GIANAN, JESSICA ANNE (QUALIFIED)
GIANAN, KIMBERLY NICOLE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
GIANAN, YANA ERIN ASPERA (QUALIFIED)
GICA, ASHER ADRIELLE CHING (QUALIFIED)
GICAIN, DENISE AGATHA MALINAO (QUALIFIED)
GICOM, JOHN MATTHEW FORTUNO (QUALIFIED)
GIDA, JENILYN SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
GIDO, CLAIRE ALYSSA MADRIAGA (WAITING LIST)
GIDO, RAIZA ASANTOR (WAITING LIST)
GIENTE, JOSHUA YORO (WAITING LIST)
GIENTE, SHIELA MAE YORO (WAITING LIST)
GIGANTE, AIRWINDSKY MANIQUIZ (WAITING LIST)
GIGANTE, JORGE BASCO (QUALIFIED)
GIGANTE, NICOLE ABAYA (QUALIFIED)
GIGANTONE, KARINNA YZAVELLE BAYON-ON (QUALIFIED)
GILBAS, DESIREE LAINE LAUZ (QUALIFIED)
GILBOY, EUNICE QUINAO (WAITING LIST)
GILBUENA, EDLIANNE ARINES (QUALIFIED)
GILE, KATHLEEN BASALLOTE (WAITING LIST)
GILE, MICAH SHEKAINAH REGALADO (QUALIFIED)
GILERA, ALLIYANNA MAE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
GILLESANIA, LHIA JANE DOMINGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
GIMAN, JUVERON ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
GIMAO, JUSTINE GRISELLE ESCUBIDO (QUALIFIED)
GIMENA, CHARLOTTE MARIE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
GIMENO, GIAN CARLO LANDONG (QUALIFIED)
GIMENO, SHARMAINE MAE BETONIO (QUALIFIED)
GIMENO, YZZA ANNE JOY DIZON (WAITING LIST)
GIMONY, VANESSA MARIE DUMAS (QUALIFIED)
GIMPAYA, MICHAELA (QUALIFIED)
GINER, JOHN LARRY JR ABUEG (QUALIFIED)
GINEZ, ROMA SHANE BALINO (WAITING LIST)
GIPANAO, ANGEL UBANA (QUALIFIED)
GIRADO, BLESSELDA GALVE (QUALIFIED)
GIRADO, GENEVIEVE SALCEDO (WAITING LIST)
GIRANG, KRIZTEL ANNE REYES (QUALIFIED)
GIRAO, GUIA GELAIKA MINGO (WAITING LIST)
GIRAY, JERALD BANTAYAN (WAITING LIST)
GIRON, DECY THAMES CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
GIRON, NIKO VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
GIRONELLA, CATHERINE CANAWAY (QUALIFIED)
GISMUNDO, RHONA MHAE BONGOLAN (QUALIFIED)
GLABAN, JAY ANDREY ESLABAN (QUALIFIED)
GLECIA, BRIX FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
GLIANE, JAMUEL DERILO (WAITING LIST)
GLINO, ALPHA JANE NAVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
GLINO, NERYSSA YAPE (WAITING LIST)
GLINOGA, SARAH GRACE GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
GLIPO, CYRENE MANZANO (QUALIFIED)
GLODOVIZA, ANGELA FAITH RASAY (WAITING LIST)
GLORIA, JAZRYLE CHLIJSTER CAMPOSANO (QUALIFIED)
GLORIA, LEA ESPARRAGO (WAITING LIST)
GLORIA, MICHAEL ANGELO LAGASCA (WAITING LIST)
GLORIA, SHIARA MAE ASENETA (QUALIFIED)
GLORIA, STEPHANE MAE ANTONIO (WAITING LIST)
GLORIA, VINCENT MATURAN (QUALIFIED)
GLORIANI, LAIME VILA (WAITING LIST)
GLORIOSO, GLAIZA JANE ESCUADRO (QUALIFIED)
GLORIOSO, MARISSA TUMPALAN (WAITING LIST)
GO, AARON CEDRIK JULAO (QUALIFIED)
GO, ALEJANDRO LAGARIZA (WAITING LIST)
GO, CHESKA AMBER VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
GO, JAY ADRIAN BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
GO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SEROTE (QUALIFIED)
GO, MARTIN JAY VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
GO, MATTHEW ISAAC CATABUI (WAITING LIST)
GO, MICHAEL ANGELO OLDAN (QUALIFIED)
GO, ROVIC PAUL TUBE (QUALIFIED)
GO, RYAN JEFFERSON RANTAEL (QUALIFIED)
GO BON, AIRA VENICE TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
GOBOLI, RECCA MAE (QUALIFIED)
GOBRIS, JUVIELYN QUIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
GOCO, JAMAICA JOBEL DE LARA (WAITING LIST)
GOCUYO, JASON MARTIN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
GODINEZ, BONAMAE SOFIA DECEPIDA (WAITING LIST)
GODINO, CATHERINE MANGOLIBAY (WAITING LIST)
GODOY, ALANIS ALEGADO (QUALIFIED)
GOJIT, MARIANNE JADE TAON (WAITING LIST)
GOJOL, MEJELA LACUIT (WAITING LIST)
GOLBE, JAY ANN CLARIDAD (WAITING LIST)
GOLECRUZ, ANGELINE MERIZ MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
GOLEZ, ABIJAH JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
GOLIMLIM, ALEXSA GERONGCA (QUALIFIED)
GOLINGAN, JOHN PAUL ARAMAIN (QUALIFIED)
GOLINGAY, TIMOTHY JOHN TAGUINOD (QUALIFIED)
GOLIS, CHARLIE FIGURACION (WAITING LIST)
GOLISAO, MARC DAVID ASUNCION (WAITING LIST)
GOLO, ROLANDO JR. SABAL (QUALIFIED)
GOLONG, DENZELL AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
GOLOSINO, EVELYN PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
GOLPEO, ANGELO PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
GOLPEO, GABRYEL CLAIN VARON (QUALIFIED)
GOMBOC, DRAN JHUSPER DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, ALBERT EARL ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, ALLYSA JAIRA PARADO (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, ANGELINE EDLANE REYES (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, CARLOS JOSE CABATIAN (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, CRISTEL FAYE REMORIN (WAITING LIST)
GOMEZ, DOMINIC RICHARD VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, EARLBERT CHRISTIAN DELCO (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, EDRA ABEL SALVANIA (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, ETHEL JOYCE GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, JALYN GUMAPAC (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, JANN ALDRIC CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, JASPER BORJA (WAITING LIST)
GOMEZ, JOHN CARLO DEFANTE (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, JOSH MARSHAL (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, KENTH ESCOBAL (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, KIESHA CASSANDRA CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, KIRSTEN DANE AWA-AO (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, MHING ARCHIE SALVAME (WAITING LIST)
GOMEZ, MICHAEL JUSTIN RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, QUEEN ELIZABETH GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, RAMON JR. FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, RICCA MAE CENA (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, SEAN PATRICK ARGUELLES (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, SHELLA MARIE ANDREA LOQUERE (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, YVONNE ALEXIES PAGADUAN (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ III, CARMELINO DALUSONG (QUALIFIED)
GOMOSIO, MARK WALOG (QUALIFIED)
GONDA, VINCENT DENEB SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
GONDONG, JASPER ABRAHAM SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
GONE, MICHAELLA KHYLE BALORIO (WAITING LIST)
GONGORA, ANTONETTE NAGAYAM (WAITING LIST)
GONGORA, CATHERINE PORLAJE (WAITING LIST)
GONIDO, JOHN PAUL OCADO (QUALIFIED)
GONO, ROSCHELLE LOYCE BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
GONONG, CRIZZELLE JHOY (WAITING LIST)
GONZAGA, FRANCINLIE SISCAR (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, JANA ANGEL FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, JOHN MIGUEL RAFALLO (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, KRISTY CATHERINE GADIER (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, MAC KIRBY SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, SAM ABIEL CAPALARAN (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, ZENAIDA CYRIA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZAL, MARCELO III TIRADOS (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, AARON IBLASIN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, AARON NERIA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, AILA MAUREEN MOYA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, ALEXIS ANN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, AMELIA DE GRACIA (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, ANGELYN LLENAS (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, AVIE RHAINE DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, BAEILH DAYRIT (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, CHARISSE ANNE SALEN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, CHLOE LEIGH ROMULO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, CHRISTINE PERFAS (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, CYRA MAE MEDINA (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, DAN DEANVER ANYAYAHAN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, DANICA CRIS MARINO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, DIANE CLAIRE CULALA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, DIANNEMAE ORELLANA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, DONALYN MAE ERNI (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, EMMANUEL ANDAJAO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, EUNICE SUZANE PARAGAS (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, FRANCINE SHANE QUEROL (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, FRANZENE PONCE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, FREDENEL BERYL SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, GABRIEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, GEAN GABRIELLE ELIZABETH MAGSOMBOL (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, HANNA JOY CASTERO (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, HANNAH LI GRECIA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, IAN JUSTIN ORCILLA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, IAN ROGEL LLANTINO (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, JABREEL R. GONZALES ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JAMES ALMANON (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JANETH LEE OCHONA (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, JANNAH MARIE GABRIELLE LIM (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JAYME MAGTOTO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JEF CRISTEMAR (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, JELIEL FRANCINE BONGULTO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JELLA ROSE RAAGAS (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JEMYCA GRACHELLA BUNAG (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, JENELLE FEGALAN (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, JESEELLE GRACE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JESSICA CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JHALYN CHRISTEL TERCIAS (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JIESELLE ANNE VIDALLO (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, JOAN BEATRIZ NAMBIO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JOAQUIN BANTOG (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, JOHN ROBERT CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, JOSHUA PANALIGAN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JUSTINE ANTONIO (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, KIMBERLY ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KRISTINE ANGEL CRIBE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KRISTOPHER JOHN SALAVARRIA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KYLE MANCILLA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KYLE EDWARD SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KYLE MARIEL MANALASTAS (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, LEILA ANDREA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, LIZETTE AGUASITO (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, LUKE JAMES GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, LYKA MHARIZ ORETA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, MA. CAMILLE ACEBES (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, MA. JULIANNA BRUTAS (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, MADELEINE LOMTONG (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, MAISIE DANIELE SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, MARCUS GABRIEL GATUZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, MARU ALEXANDRE MANANGAN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, MICA ANGEL ACOSTA (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, MIGUEL ANGEL BUEBO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, NEIL JERICHO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, NICKO GABRIEL TORREJOS (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, NICOLE DOROTEO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, NONELYN JANE ABILLADA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, PRINCESS CARYLFAYE LAUDE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, PRINCESS FERLEANNE VICTORIO (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, RAVEN JOVEN (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, ROBERT CAPILI (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, RODELYN ECHANO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, ROSE MARIE ALAGAO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, ROY CYRIL DEOCARIZA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, SHAN ALDRIK TABLIAGO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, SHANEN REIN BALCE (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, TERENCE RAY PUNZALAN (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, WAYNE PAOLO ARATIA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, XAMANTHA JHOBETTE TANAEL (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, YSABELLA NICOLE DELA PAZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, YUAN CARLOS TABORETE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES JR., ERNESTO JANO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES JR., JOSE BERNABE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALEZ, EZEQUIEL TAYAG (QUALIFIED)
GONZALEZ, KRIZANN CHER BALACANO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALEZ, MIGUEL CARLOS VILORIA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALO, ARMAE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALO, JOAN BENIPAYO (WAITING LIST)
GONZALO, KATE LI-ANNE ESGUERRA (WAITING LIST)
GONZALVO, ALEXANDER MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALVO, CHRISTINE JOYCE FERMO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALVO, KATHERINE MAE GAYETA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALVO, KIRSTEN RASHEED BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALVO, PRINCESS DIANNE CUNDANGAN (WAITING LIST)
GOPEZ, MA. ANGELICA THEA MAE TEJADA (WAITING LIST)
GOPIO, JAY-AR ALAYON (QUALIFIED)
GOPIO JR., ANGELITO MONTILLA (WAITING LIST)
GORIA, ERNEST MATTHIEU ALCID (WAITING LIST)
GORNADAS, MARY DONALYN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GORON, MARJORIE PORRAS (WAITING LIST)
GOROSPE, AARON GREGORY SABADO (QUALIFIED)
GOROSPE, ANDRE GERARD (QUALIFIED)
GOROSPE, AUBREY JHANE BORJA (WAITING LIST)
GOROSPE, GREAT DON EDIZ SAN JOSE (WAITING LIST)
GOROSPE, HARLHEY JAMES (WAITING LIST)
GOSOSO, JAY MARC MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
GOTERA, CATHERINE TIAM (QUALIFIED)
GOTIS, ALECKSSANDRA FAYE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
GOTLADERA, CHRISTIAN MARLOU BORNAY (QUALIFIED)
GOTOC, CAMELA BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
GOTOSTOS, THERON MARTHIE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GOZON, ARIANNE DESIREE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
GOZON, RUEL JOSE (WAITING LIST)
GOZUM, DENISE JULIANNE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
GOZUN, DENIZE SULITA (QUALIFIED)
GOZUN, DENZEL SULITA (QUALIFIED)
GRABADOR, JOHN PAUL ACABADO (QUALIFIED)
GRABADOR, KEZZIAH GECK TORRES (WAITING LIST)
GRABATO, JULIUS CEASAR ALBUERA (QUALIFIED)
GRABILLO, LYKA ANGELINE LEONARDO (QUALIFIED)
GRACILLA, TRICIA MAE CAIZ (WAITING LIST)
GRADO, PATRICK ROBERT MALVEDA (QUALIFIED)
GRAFIL, JEINER GABRIEL MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
GRAFILO, JIAH JAMIR CABARLES (QUALIFIED)
GRAGASIN, CHARLIE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
GRAGEDA, LYRRA JORRAMIE RULL (QUALIFIED)
GRAJERA, JEMICA REYES (QUALIFIED)
GRAJO, CATHERINE LATUMBO (WAITING LIST)
GRAJO, JOHN DAVE TABANAO (QUALIFIED)
GRAMPON, PATRICIA ANNE (QUALIFIED)
GRANADA, GUILLANA MAE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
GRANADA, JANINE DIEZ (WAITING LIST)
GRANADA, RAY GERALD BINALON (WAITING LIST)
GRANADOZIN, ROMELYN MONTEROZO (WAITING LIST)
GRANDE, ALLYSSA MARIE BINCE (QUALIFIED)
GRANDE, ANGELA CHERYL ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
GRANDE, HANNAH CHRIS LOBRIQUE (WAITING LIST)
GRANDE, JULIA RUBY PALO (QUALIFIED)
GRAPILON, NATHAN JOSHUA DELA CUESTA (QUALIFIED)
GRATE, LAWRENCE CAMIA (QUALIFIED)
GRATE, LESLIE ANNE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
GRATELA, MICHAEL DANIEL TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
GRAVADOR, KIM HANNAH FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
GRECIA, RANDY LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
GREFAL, DOMINIQUE ANN PAVIA (QUALIFIED)
GREFALDA, AARON DAS (QUALIFIED)
GREFALDA, PENIEL SALANGSANG (QUALIFIED)
GREFIEL, DHARLENE IBON (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, ADRIAN RAMINTO (WAITING LIST)
GREGORIO, ANDREI JOHAHN INFANTADO (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, CHIYO ANDREA SAN GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, CRIZHAN OEHL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, DANICA CLAIRE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, DONN TITO BALITO (WAITING LIST)
GREGORIO, EMMANUEL JOHN AMURAO (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, GABRIEL DIMAPILIS (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, GERALDINE JACOB (WAITING LIST)
GREGORIO, JERVIS DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, JOHN KENNETH MALUNES (WAITING LIST)
GREGORIO, TIMMY SUBA (QUALIFIED)
GREGORY, JANA ALTHEA VILLALVA (QUALIFIED)
GREÑAS, LINDSY ROSE BULOSAN (QUALIFIED)
GREÑAS, MICHAEL ANGELO MONTOYA (QUALIFIED)
GREPO, MICHAEL ANGELO SAYSON (QUALIFIED)
GRESOLA, ANGIE LYN NIEBLA (WAITING LIST)
GRIARTE, ATHENA JOCELYN PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
GRIARTE, STEPHANIE RAIDEN FLORENTIN (QUALIFIED)
GRIEGO, SANDRA LOIS LOMOTAN (QUALIFIED)
GRIFFIN, FAITH JULIAMAE ORENDAIN (QUALIFIED)
GRIMALDO, GERRIE MAE PANGAN (QUALIFIED)
GRIMALDO, RAINIER GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
GRIÑO, CHRISTIAN FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
GRIPON, SETH ARVIN PED (WAITING LIST)
GRISOLA, VANNEZA MAE OROPEL (QUALIFIED)
GROYON, LANZ MICHAEL BONIFACIO (WAITING LIST)
GRUCO, RUDY DELIMA (QUALIFIED)
GRUESO, ARJAY AZUELA (QUALIFIED)
GRUTA, KYLA FULLER (QUALIFIED)
GRUY, JON ERNEST CADA (QUALIFIED)
GUAB, NATHAN GODWILL NUYDA (QUALIFIED)
GUALDRAPA, KATRINA MIKAELA ANGELES (WAITING LIST)
GUALVEZ, RACHELLE TAMASE (WAITING LIST)
GUANCO, RUSSEL BULARAN (WAITING LIST)
GUAÑIZO, GEANNE GUIM (QUALIFIED)
GUANLAO, CLAIRE ZENI MAGPANTAY (QUALIFIED)
GUANLAO, LUIS RAPHAEL BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
GUANZON, JANICE CLAIRE BITERANTA (QUALIFIED)
GUANZON, JUSTIN LUIGI (QUALIFIED)
GUANZON, LUKE GABRIEL CORDOVA (QUALIFIED)
GUARDAILAO, ROSSELE SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
GUARDIAN, JOANA GRACE LANUZGA (QUALIFIED)
GUARDIANO, KRISTINE MARIE ANABE (QUALIFIED)
GUARIN, ABIGAIL LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
GUARIN, EDWYNNE LUCY PINCA (QUALIFIED)
GUARIN, JIREH NOLLANO (QUALIFIED)
GUARIN, RENDILL KIM MIÑOSA (WAITING LIST)
GUARINO, MARIA ERICKA MANIO (QUALIFIED)
GUARINO, MARON CUAL (QUALIFIED)
GUARNES, KATE ERIN GAYLE SENTE (QUALIFIED)
GUASIS, KYLA FLOR MAGBANUA (QUALIFIED)
GUATNO, BRITNEY GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
GUAZON, ROSE ANNE TUQUERO (QUALIFIED)
GUBALANE, CHANDRINA MAE MAZON (QUALIFIED)
GUBAN, KRISHA TIQUIS (QUALIFIED)
GUBATAN, ARCEL DOCDOC (QUALIFIED)
GUBATON, KEITH ANGELINE DIAMA (QUALIFIED)
GUBATON, ROY ANGELO CORALDE (QUALIFIED)
GUDA, KAYE SALAMAT (QUALIFIED)
GUDIO, JOYCE ANN ADORA (QUALIFIED)
GUEI, CHRISTINE JOY ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
GUELAN, VINCENT LOUIE VERASTIGUE (QUALIFIED)
GUELAS, MIGUEL DINEROS (QUALIFIED)
GUEMO, GABE JUSTINE GOLIAT (QUALIFIED)
GUEMO, JOHN VINCENT BINAYUG (QUALIFIED)
GUERRA, KAINE JOCEL MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, ALEXANDER ROCA (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, ALLIYAH RUBEE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, JEUSH CEASAR ANGALA (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, KATE MUÑOZ (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, LOVELY BALANON (WAITING LIST)
GUERRERO, MA. FLORELENE AJOS (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, MARIA CELESTINE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, PAOLA ANDREA CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, SAMUEL PHILIP SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, TRISHA MAE LAZARTE (WAITING LIST)
GUERRERO, TRISHA NICOLE GRAGASIN (QUALIFIED)
GUESE, ARIANNA FRANCZESKA SUSI (WAITING LIST)
GUEVAN, ORLEAN IVAN ESTEBAN (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARA, DANICA ROSE (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARA, JHERY MEI BAUSTISTA (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARA, NAZYL HEINS MARCIANO (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARA, NORINA FLORA GRACE GOBENCIONG (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, ANGEL PAHILAGMAGO (WAITING LIST)
GUEVARRA, AYESSA YSABEL ABUNDO (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, EULLYN FUENSALIDA (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, EUNICE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, HANS LINES (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, HERSCHEL ANNE SINLAO (WAITING LIST)
GUEVARRA, JHEMWELL ICE REYES (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, JOSIELLE ALMOSA (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY BETEZ (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, LLOYD AARON RIVERO (WAITING LIST)
GUEVARRA, MICAH QUIAMBAO (WAITING LIST)
GUEVARRA, PATRICIA EMYLLE TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, PRINCESS DIANE PADUA (WAITING LIST)
GUEVARRA, RAIZHA MAE ISIDRO (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, REI LOUIS DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, RHEA RICA ROSE GRACILLA (WAITING LIST)
GUEVARRA, RISALYN DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
GUEVARRA, TIFFANY LEE (QUALIFIED)
GUHIT, ERICA JOYCE HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
GUIA, JOHN ARNOLD YLANAN (WAITING LIST)
GUIAMA, HAMAD KASAN (WAITING LIST)
GUIANG, IRISH MACALINAO (QUALIFIED)
GUIBO, JULIA ALEXANDRA DURANA (QUALIFIED)
GUICO, JIECEL AUDREY SOLIVA (QUALIFIED)
GUILEÑO, PATRICIA CHYLE LAGUMBAY (QUALIFIED)
GUILING, MARY LAURICE BERMUDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GUILING, PRINCESS VERONICA RAYO (QUALIFIED)
GUILLANO, GUIANNE RM BASAY (QUALIFIED)
GUILLEN JR., ALEX LINGAT (QUALIFIED)
GUILLENO, MARIFER BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
GUILLERMO, ANGELIKA ESTROPIGAN (QUALIFIED)
GUILLERMO, BRYAN GERARD NACIANCENO (QUALIFIED)
GUILLERMO, DAN EMERSON EDIC (QUALIFIED)
GUILLERMO, ELIJAH EMMANUEL LEYVA (QUALIFIED)
GUILLERMO, IVAN DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)
GUILLERMO, JHENIELLE BENAVIDES (WAITING LIST)
GUILLERMO, KATRINA DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)
GUILLERMO, LIANNA PATRICIA CALPE (WAITING LIST)
GUILLERMO, MARIA LLORA JANE LEANDA (QUALIFIED)
GUILLERO, JC WYNKOCH GAGAM (QUALIFIED)
GUIMALAN, HARVEY STEPHEN LAMAHAN (QUALIFIED)
GUIMBARDA, CARL ANDRE VIBAR (QUALIFIED)
GUINALANG, ROANNE JEAN TEVES (WAITING LIST)
GUINANAO, ANGELIKA ESTRIBO (WAITING LIST)
GUINIGUNDO, ANGELO MAURICIO (QUALIFIED)
GUINITARAN, LUKE FRANCIS SEMENTILLA (WAITING LIST)
GUINSATAO, CHRISTINE JOYCE MORILLO (WAITING LIST)
GUINTO, ADRIANA RUBIALES (QUALIFIED)
GUINTO, GENELOU AVILES (WAITING LIST)
GUINTO, MARIAH ALIYAH ABBY PINGOL (QUALIFIED)
GUINTO, ROSEMARIE PARCASIO (QUALIFIED)
GUINTO, SHRINE MIRRIAM GENTEROLES (QUALIFIED)
GUINTO, THERESE MARIE (QUALIFIED)
GUINTO, VALERRY SOLIVIO (QUALIFIED)
GUION, MARK JAMES VILLERAN (QUALIFIED)
GUIPO, CRISTINE JANE NOPRE (WAITING LIST)
GUIRHEM, MARK JOSEPH BAHINTENG (WAITING LIST)
GUIRUELA, JAMES BOLO (QUALIFIED)
GUISADIO, ALEXANDRA AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
GUIVENCAN, JENNAVIE KLEIN DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
GUIWANON, MA.DOREEN SIENA (WAITING LIST)
GUIYAB, ANA MARIE TEVES (QUALIFIED)
GUIYAB, ANGELA GAYLE DULDULAO (QUALIFIED)
GUIYAB, JOENNA ISHI DAMAGAN (WAITING LIST)
GUIZZAGAN, MAURINEE TABERARA (QUALIFIED)
GULA, AIRA (QUALIFIED)
GULA, APRIL JOY CAGATIN (QUALIFIED)
GULANE, CARLA SUZANNE (QUALIFIED)
GULAPA, JOAN MAY REMILLOZA (QUALIFIED)
GULAPA, ROMINA AGUILAN (WAITING LIST)
GULAY, ANGELINE KYLE TUYAC (WAITING LIST)
GULFAN, MARGOT INGRID CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GULIS, JOHN KENNETH SUMIPO (WAITING LIST)
GULLA, PATRICIA FAITH MATIENZO (QUALIFIED)
GULMATICO, ENRICO MIGUEL JULIAN (QUALIFIED)
GULMATICO, RINOA SHANE DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
GUMABON, CLARISSA JOICE ABARCA (QUALIFIED)
GUMAPAC, JONA ALMANON (QUALIFIED)
GUMAPAC, MARIANE JOIE FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
GUMAPANG, KENT HART JOHN ABAGA (WAITING LIST)
GUMARIN, PAUL HENRY ARAYA (QUALIFIED)
GUMARU, LYNNETH LOVE BERNALES (QUALIFIED)
GUMBA, ACE VHINCE AUMAN (QUALIFIED)
GUMOP-AS, AIRA LOU ARANICO (WAITING LIST)
GUMTANG, KRISTINE KASANDRA PIRA (WAITING LIST)
GUNDAYAO, CHLOE (WAITING LIST)
GUNDAYAO, JOHN MICHAEL ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
GUNDAYAO, YOUZELLE MIGO FLORENTO (QUALIFIED)
GUNDRAN, MARTHY JAMES SOTTO (QUALIFIED)
GUNO, JOHANNA MAE CABUSLAY (QUALIFIED)
GUNTAN, JOHN NELSON SAMANIEGO (QUALIFIED)
GUPAY, JASON PALIMA (QUALIFIED)
GUPIT, DANIELLA MARIE DELA PEÑA (WAITING LIST)
GUPIT, FIONA FRANCISA (QUALIFIED)
GUPIT, ROCHELLE TILLADA (QUALIFIED)
GUPO, CARL JOSEFFE ANDRADE (QUALIFIED)
GURAY, DENISE MIYUKI ANDRION (QUALIFIED)
GURROBAT, ABYGAIL JAMILA (WAITING LIST)
GURROBAT, MARK JERICHO SALUMBIDES (WAITING LIST)
GUSI, SMITH KENNY IVAN ABARRA (WAITING LIST)
GUSTILO, AIZEL MAE CACAYAN (WAITING LIST)
GUSTILO, GENEVIERE NIÑA MUNDA (QUALIFIED)
GUTIB, JEFFREY (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, ALLYSA ROSE MALLARE (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, ANGEL KYLE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, ANGELO PACORSA (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, ANGELO CARLOS SAYO (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, CELINE KAYE VICTORINO (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, CHARL JUSTIN MANZANO (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES LEON (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, CRISTEL JED TORRE (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, DAVID ANGELO LABANDILO (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, EMIER AXL FRONDA (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, ERICA ANNE NAVE (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, HAZEL ANN GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, JAMES RHEYLAN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, JERWIN DE BELEN (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, JOHN CLAUDE BUNIAG (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, JONNEL TAPNIO (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, JOYCE ANNE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, JUSTIN CLAIRE BERIAL (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, JUSTIN MARC LOUIS SIA (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, KENNEDY BENEDICTO (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, KENNETH CHESTER DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, MARK ALDRIN IBALLA (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, MARRIEL MAGTALAS (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, NEIOMHIE LLANA MORANTE (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, PATRICIA MAE AUSTERO (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, POLA CHAYENNE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, ROMMEL CARITATIVO (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, RUDOLPH RENZ AVELINO (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, ZYRHA HYDEE CORDERO (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ JR., CORNELIO LAMO (QUALIFIED)
GUTING, IVY CELINE (QUALIFIED)
GUTLAY, CYN (QUALIFIED)
GUTOMAN, DAVE NEIL VERSOZA (QUALIFIED)
GUTUAL, ALLEN DAVE AYOÑGAO (QUALIFIED)
GUYALA, JOHN BENISON ECHANO (QUALIFIED)
GUYO, ANGEL TALADTAD (WAITING LIST)
GUYO, DANIELLA MARIE BUENAVENTURA (WAITING LIST)
GUZMAN, DAINE ALINGOD (WAITING LIST)
GUZMAN, HEAVEN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
GUZMAN, JUSTIN PETER QUICHO (QUALIFIED)
GUZMAN, KYLA MARI MANZANO (QUALIFIED)
GUZMAN, MA. ERIKA ISABEL MANALAYSAY (QUALIFIED)
GUZMAN, MARY MARGARETH CAJIPE (QUALIFIED)
GUZMAN, SAMUEL JEREMY CARNATE (QUALIFIED)
GUZMANA, JEFFREY SAJOL (QUALIFIED)
GUZMANI, VALERIE GAYLE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
H. ALI, ALMIRAH TUANO (WAITING LIST)
HABAB, MARC GEOFFREY LABALAN (QUALIFIED)
HABANA, JADE GOGOLIN (QUALIFIED)
HABANA, SHAKIRA MAE ALMEDINA (QUALIFIED)
HABAÑA, JOSHUA NASH TOPACIO (QUALIFIED)
HABITAN, REBECCA ESCOBEDO (WAITING LIST)
HABLA, ALLEAH ROSE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
HABLA, JORDAN ESBERTO (WAITING LIST)
HABON, HANZ EMMANUEL DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
HABON, THERESE DANIELA MAGLINAO (QUALIFIED)
HADAP, JAN VINCENT BALAOING (QUALIFIED)
HADAP, LAMUEL JOHN PANTOJA (QUALIFIED)
HADI, MARTINA BIANCA OVERA (QUALIFIED)
HADJINOOR, RAISOLLAH AMBOR (WAITING LIST)
HADJISAMAD, YASSER UMPA (QUALIFIED)
HADUCA, TRISHA KAREN SARONA (WAITING LIST)
HAGONOY, JERMAINE JOICE PRUDENCIADO (WAITING LIST)
HALASAN, CHRISTIAN KIER BALDEMOR (QUALIFIED)
HALASAN, JOHN ADRIAN ILO (WAITING LIST)
HALCON, MARK LAWRENCE SALAS (WAITING LIST)
HALILI, ARABELLA VERNICE BALAURO (QUALIFIED)
HALILI, CLARENCE CARANDANG (QUALIFIED)
HALILI, DENISE PRINCESS NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
HALILI, MARVIE ROSE CANTOS (QUALIFIED)
HALILI, NEIL ANGELO SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
HALLIG, CHRISTIAN DANIEL DE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
HALNIN, VIVIENE NICOLE QUINTOS (QUALIFIED)
HALOG, ROGELYN NARTE (WAITING LIST)
HAMCO, GIAN CARLO GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
HAMID, NUR-ASIA ABDULLAH (WAITING LIST)
HAMO, REYMART CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
HAMOR, MARY GRIZELLE DEOCAREZA (QUALIFIED)
HAMOR, PRECIOUS CAILAH MASANGKAY (WAITING LIST)
HAMPAL, GURDHEEP VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
HAMZON, SHENNA LYKA CORDERO (WAITING LIST)
HANDAYAN, JHEYSSIE BRIAN CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
HANG, KIAN DHAIL SY (WAITING LIST)
HANOPOL, CARLOS MIGUEL ESTEPA (QUALIFIED)
HANOPOL, MAXINE MUSICO (WAITING LIST)
HANOPOL, RIKKI MAE BERNAS (QUALIFIED)
HANSEN, DENISE MIKAELA (QUALIFIED)
HAPA, LYKA (QUALIFIED)
HAPAL, MICA ELLA LUCES (QUALIFIED)
HARA, IRVING PARILLA (WAITING LIST)
HARINA, EARL JUSTIN EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
HASHIMOTO, MIKI VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
HASPELA, CANDY CAMILLE (QUALIFIED)
HASSAN, SHANIELA FARAON (QUALIFIED)
HATAP, JONELHA NICOLE DOLLENTE (WAITING LIST)
HATE, CHARLES JERIC MANALLO (QUALIFIED)
HATOL, REIGN ANNE CLARISSE BERZA (QUALIFIED)
HAUTEA, KRISTIA MONIQUE MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
HAVERIA, LEILA MATIAS (WAITING LIST)
HAY, SARAH VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
HAYOGON, MONICA TAGAYUN (WAITING LIST)
HEBRES, JAYZEL VERONA (WAITING LIST)
HEBRON, YENZY URSON SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
HECHANOVA, DESIREE VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)
HECHANOVA, FEBRUARY KATHRINE POBLETE (QUALIFIED)
HECHANOVA, GILLIANNE MAE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
HECHANOVA, SHIELA ROSE LADINES (QUALIFIED)
HEGINA, JARON IBITA (WAITING LIST)
HEINRICH, KIRVY GUMAYAN (QUALIFIED)
HELIS, CYRA EVE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
HENERAL, CORINNE MANANSALA (WAITING LIST)
HENSON, HONEY-LYN BUSAL (QUALIFIED)
HENSON, KRYZMEL MARIE AGUARES (QUALIFIED)
HENSON, KYLE MIKELLE RAMBONGGA (QUALIFIED)
HENSON, SHELLAWYN ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
HENTOLIA, KHRISTOFFER (QUALIFIED)
HEQUILAN, MA. NICOLA BIANCA GAWIRAN (QUALIFIED)
HERBUELA, AIZ CEDRIC DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
HERCO, JAYNE PATRICIA CRISTOBAL (WAITING LIST)
HEREDERO, KATE CARINGAL (WAITING LIST)
HERMENEGILDO, LESLIE (WAITING LIST)
HERMO, DEE GUIA LAMADRID (QUALIFIED)
HERMO, JHUN GLENN BANAGBANAG (QUALIFIED)
HERMO, JOHN YESUA SERDONCILLO (QUALIFIED)
HERMOCILLA, CEELINE (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSA, APRIL JOY DABALOS (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSA, SOPHIE (WAITING LIST)
HERMOSADO, ALEC JUSTIN BARBOZA (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSILLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL SOHOT (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSO, JIRAH MCHALE QUILATAN (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSO, JOHN LESTER DIMANARIG (WAITING LIST)
HERMOSURA, CHRISTINE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSURA, JOANNA ROY LANTORIA (QUALIFIED)
HERNAEZ, DAISYLINE CHESKA JOSON (WAITING LIST)
HERNAEZ, NICA MARIE PERFECTO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, AARON AGIDA (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, ADAN PAULO RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, AIRIZ JOYCE DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, ALIYAH RYLLE TANYA FLORES (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, ANTOINE JAN XXIX SERANILLA (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, CHERISH LOVE PRESTO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIN ANONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE BELMONTE (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE CONDINO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, DAN KRISTOFFER HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, DESIREE MHAY MEDINA (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, DIANA ROSE MAPALAD (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, EDJIL MARGARETTE ABRIQUE (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, FRANCHESKA LIEZL ALAMAN (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, GERALD CARILLA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, HANNAH TING (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, HEINZ ERICKA BARTOLATA (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, ISABELLA GUINA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, IVAN JANRELL RAE BOTE (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JANICA ENRIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, JANUS LUCAS OREA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JESKALYN TAGUMASI (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JHERRYBERT CALAYCAY (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL MAGNAYE (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, KREESHA MAE AUMENTADO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, KYLA BEATRICE LUCERIO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, LEA MAE CASILI (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, MAC MIRRO DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MADELELAINE BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MARK JESTER SACAY (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MARVIN ISIDRO NIER (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MICHAELA MARIE GO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MURIEL ANNE LINA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, NICKOLAI KLEIN (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, RACHELLE MARI (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, RAVEN RED FERNANDO (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, RAZON KEANU CHRISTOPHER DURAN (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, REECE AUREA SENOBIO (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, RESHEILLE JOY LLANITA (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, RUSSELL MAE ANONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, SHANE CELESTINO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, TRISHA MAE SAN GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, VON ADRIAN INOCIA-AN (QUALIFIED)
HERNIA, LEILA MARIE CAMINOS (WAITING LIST)
HERODA, TRIXIE DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
HERRERA, AEMON HOWEL MORADA (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, BERNARDO IV RONQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, CATHLENE HERMOSO (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, ELLA MAE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, FRANCES VICTORIA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, FRANCINE JADE SATUITO (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, JAN ASHLEY JURADO (WAITING LIST)
HERRERA, JOANNA PAULA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, KIMBERLY CHESKA URBINA (WAITING LIST)
HERRERA, KYLE ARCHIE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, MARIA VICTORIA GALARDE (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, PAMELA ANN VILLAVERDE (WAITING LIST)
HERRERA, PAULLAINE PEDRAZA (WAITING LIST)
HERRERA, RONNIE RENZ SAN GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, ROSEMAY GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, SAMANTHA MARIE VALONDA (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, SEAN XAVIER OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
HERRERO, JOVEL ALORAN (WAITING LIST)
HERVOSA, SISTINE POBLETE (QUALIFIED)
HETUTUA, JOSHUA DELA ROCA (QUALIFIED)
HIBO, MA. ROSARIO GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
HIBO, MISSY ROSE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
HICBAN, SOPHIA NICOLE NOCUS (QUALIFIED)
HICETA, MILES DANIEL DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
HIDALGO, JAMES KYLE NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
HIJIKATA, TAROH GLICO (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, ALLEN GRACE ABOG (WAITING LIST)
HILARIO, ANNE GWYNETH ARIENDA (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, EDUARDO JR. BERINGUEL (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, JHOERNA MAE GABUAT (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, JOANNA CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
HILARIO, JOHN LANDER AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, MA. SHEENA ANGELICA ROMEROSO (WAITING LIST)
HILARIO, SHEENA-LOU TALAGTAG (QUALIFIED)
HILBOY, JAMILA VANESSA (QUALIFIED)
HILOT, MARIA ANABELA VALENCIA (WAITING LIST)
HILVANO, BEN GABRIEL GATDULA (QUALIFIED)
HIMANTOG, RACHELLE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
HINA, APRIL ROSE PANTAJO (WAITING LIST)
HINA, JAMILA MARGARETTE DAEP (QUALIFIED)
HINACAY, JEORGINA COTON (QUALIFIED)
HINATE, STEPHANIE VIBA (WAITING LIST)
HINDAP, DENNISE FE BONCAY (QUALIFIED)
HINTAY, TOMITA MARIE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLIO, CEDRIC JAMES RAQUEL (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, ANDREA DARAS (WAITING LIST)
HIPOLITO, ANGEL RODEROS (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, MARKDEL LAWIAN (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, NICOLE CATE GUILLERMO (WAITING LIST)
HIPOLITO, PAMELA LYNN OSILA (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, REECE FITZGERALD CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
HIRONDO, TRISHA MAE MANUBA (QUALIFIED)
HISTORIA, JANNA ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
HISTORILLO, JULIAN PHILIP NOBLEZA (WAITING LIST)
HISTORILLO, JULLEAN JASPER DIGMAN (QUALIFIED)
HITOSIS, MA. KATHLEN GRIÑO (WAITING LIST)
HITOSIS, NYL FLORENTINO CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
HIYARA, KYLA GAMAYON (WAITING LIST)
HIZOLA, YURIK ZOE JARQUE (QUALIFIED)
HIZON, JO MARI GATCHALIAN (QUALIFIED)
HIZON, MAICA JOY PADILLA (WAITING LIST)
HOBRERO, CHERYLLE JENN MATEO (QUALIFIED)
HOLANDA, MICHAEL ANDREI SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
HOLGADO, ARJAY SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
HOLLON, LIRALEI REYES (QUALIFIED)
HOMBRE, ANNABY CADAHING (QUALIFIED)
HOMILLANO, PLEROMA ATUAN (QUALIFIED)
HOMIRES, JON FRANCIS ROSSELLER ESCUADRO (QUALIFIED)
HOMO, JOHNMAR RUIZ (WAITING LIST)
HONA, DARWYN MAE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
HONASAN, JOANNA PAULINE LANCHINEBRE (QUALIFIED)
HONG, MICA SHANNON BALAJADIA (QUALIFIED)
HONOR, MERRY JOY BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
HONORIO, JHENEZELLE PANALIGAN (WAITING LIST)
HONRADA, KAI JADYL VIOLANDA (QUALIFIED)
HONRADA, MARMAN JOHN PAUL VEGA (QUALIFIED)
HONRADE, DARYL GUEN BANDONIL (QUALIFIED)
HONRALES, VERA CHRISTINA GELANTAGA-AN (QUALIFIED)
HONRUBIA, HONEY MICAH NEPA (QUALIFIED)
HONTIVEROS, JAIRA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
HONTIVEROS, VINCENT PAUL BERGADO (QUALIFIED)
HORCA, HARVEY STEPHEN RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
HORCA, JUSTIN EDWARD PARRAS (QUALIFIED)
HORNILLA, ZYLWIN SORO (WAITING LIST)
HORTAL, AIRA MAY ISIDRO (QUALIFIED)
HORTAL, ANGEL VILLAVECENCIO (QUALIFIED)
HORTILANO, APRIL ANN MORONDOZ (WAITING LIST)
HORVIDALLA, CCIN ANTONIO IVER PASION (QUALIFIED)
HOSALLA, SAMANTHA VERONICA RESTUM (QUALIFIED)
HOTOHOT, JAZIEL JOY BALONGA (QUALIFIED)
HSIAO, CHUN-HAN LICO (QUALIFIED)
HSIEH, DANA MARIE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
HUAB, FINO LUIS (WAITING LIST)
HUBBARD, ANAQ FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
HUBILLA, MISYLEE ALCARAZ (WAITING LIST)
HUBO, CAMILE BATAICAN (WAITING LIST)
HUDENCIAL, KISHA CRISTOBAL (QUALIFIED)
HUELVA, HAZELL ANN NADORES (QUALIFIED)
HUERTA, ROYALOIS LUCIOUS MUMUNGAN (QUALIFIED)
HUERTAS, ANGELINE BRIONES (WAITING LIST)
HUERTAS, STEPHANIE NICOLE CULIANAN (WAITING LIST)
HUERTE, JENYVIV SAMEROS (WAITING LIST)
HUERTO, LYKA MAE POTESTADES (WAITING LIST)
HUERTO, ZAMANTHA AVIEGAIL GIRON (QUALIFIED)
HUFALAR, BRAYAN SALOMON (WAITING LIST)
HUGO, CHRISTOPHER ANGELO SAMINO (QUALIFIED)
HUGO, GENREV KRIS ECHALUSE (QUALIFIED)
HUGO, JILLIAN ENANO (WAITING LIST)
HUGO, JISELLE LUENE DURANA (QUALIFIED)
HUGO, PAOLO LASPIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
HULGUIN, CLARICE ISABEL RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
HULLEZA, JAZELL CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
HUMIGOP, LUKE GABRIEL CABIGAO (QUALIFIED)
HUNJI, ANMOL (QUALIFIED)
HUQUERIZA, TOBIAH DHAMI MORGA (WAITING LIST)
HUSENIA, MARY MAXINE CAPUNO (QUALIFIED)
~Credit/Source: https://www.pup.edu.ph/iapply/results/pupcet2020

Update June 2, 2020: PUP said that the results will be released tomorrow, June 3, 2020. To quote from their latest announcement,
The Polytechnic University of the Philippines (PUP) is set to release the results of the PUP College Entrance Tests (CET) - Sta. Mesa Campus Batches 1-3 on Wednesday, June 3. Online confirmation will start on June 10, and successful applicants will be informed of the schedule of ONLINE Freshmen Enrolment upon confirmation. 
As per CHED directive, the fourth (4th) batch of PUPCET for the Sta. Mesa Campus and PUPCET in branches and campuses are cancelled. Applications shall be evaluated based on grades. Further notice will be provided as to the release of results. 
PUPCET results will ONLY be released at the PUP website (www.pup.edu.ph). All other websites and/or social media platforms claiming to fast track release results should be immediately reported to the University for proper legal action. Thank you.
PUPCET is an annual entrance exam conducted by PUP Office of Admissions for aspiring PUP students. For AY 2020-2021, the exams were held on October 19, 2019, December 14, 2019 and January 25, 2020 while the schedule of PUPCET for the year 2021 is yet to be announced by the university.

Each PUP campus are conducting the PUPCET in specified dates. The confirmation of slot and schedule of application is done in its official website.



UPDATES

PRCboard.com is one of the trusted websites that provides timely and reliable information in any board, eligibility examinations, college admission tests conducted by CSC, PRC, UP, PUP and other related government agencies. For verification, we recommend to refer to UP official website.

Meanwhile, to keep updated on the official result of 2020 PUPCET results, you may also follow us at our social media accounts via Facebook and Twitter.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
No comments:
Write comments