Tuesday, June 2, 2020

PUPCET PASSERS, Results 2020: R-Z

MANILA, Philippines - RESULTS ARE OUT! The official results and list of passers of the Polytechnic University of the Philippines College Entrance Test or PUPCET 2020 conducted on October 19, 2019, December 14, 2019 and January 25, 2020 are released ahead of schedule.

Below is the list of passers for PUPCET A.Y 2020-2021 with surnames starting with letters R to Z. The list is courtesy of the PUP.

Note: For verification, please visit PUP official website. All results posted hereafter are for information dissemination purposes only.

PUPCET RESULTS 2020-2021 SUMMARY

(R-Z) LIST OF PASSERS: PUPCET RESULTS 2020
For Incoming Freshmen of AY 2020-2021
Released on June 2, 2020
RABACAL, CHRISTIAN NAKPIL (WAITING LIST)
RABAGO, JERIC DITCHILLAS (WAITING LIST)
RABANAL, GWYNETH ANNE AGAGAD (QUALIFIED)
RABANES, SHAIRA MARIE ABREGANA (WAITING LIST)
RABANG, JAN MARCEL COSTALES (WAITING LIST)
RABANG, PAULA CAMILLE IBAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
RABANO, BRIAN PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
RABANO, KEITHLY ANDREA JONSAY (WAITING LIST)
RABANO, MA.ANGELA PENARUBIA (QUALIFIED)
RABAS, IANN KYLA OCCEÑO (QUALIFIED)
RABAYA, PRINCESS JEEMI ORLANDA (WAITING LIST)
RABAYA, RAYMOND PAANO (QUALIFIED)
RABE, ZHAREENA ANGELICA ZERRUDO (QUALIFIED)
RABI, ANNA LEA BUENSALIDA (QUALIFIED)
RABIN, BILLY JUDE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
RABINO, CLARENCE RAYA (WAITING LIST)
RABINO, JAMES CEDRIC BARREDO (QUALIFIED)
RABINO, KIAN KATLEEN OLINO (QUALIFIED)
RABOR, HANS KIRBY MARCELLANA (WAITING LIST)
RABOSA, MARY CLAIRE NERI (QUALIFIED)
RABULAN, LADY LYN BALAGAN (QUALIFIED)
RABUSA, CYRA ANDAYA (QUALIFIED)
RACADIO, ALTHEA FAYE ZUÑIGA (QUALIFIED)
RACHO, JOMARI JES LANSANGAN (QUALIFIED)
RACKHOLD, RENZ ANTHONY BON (QUALIFIED)
RACOMA, MONA JOSEPHINE BARIZO (QUALIFIED)
RACRAQUIN, CHESKA REYES (QUALIFIED)
RACRAQUIN, JOHN LLOYD BARRIL (WAITING LIST)
RACSA, KIEL APRILLE LUMBAO (QUALIFIED)
RADASA, JOANNA MARIE AMROSE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
RADAZA, JHEAN MARY CARIG (WAITING LIST)
RADONES, MERCY (QUALIFIED)
RAFA, TRISTAN FLOYD QUERUBIN (QUALIFIED)
RAFAEL, ANGELYN OLAYRES (QUALIFIED)
RAFALES, CHERRY ANNE TULOD (QUALIFIED)
RAFALLO, JOSE ROSAURO SIARON (WAITING LIST)
RAFANAN, ANGELA TOMARONG (QUALIFIED)
RAFANAN, BERNADETTE TULINAO (WAITING LIST)
RAFANAN, QUEENCY MAE CAPILI (QUALIFIED)
RAFANAN, TRISHA MAE PETINES (QUALIFIED)
RAFER, CLEA IGLESIA (QUALIFIED)
RAFER, HILARRY ANN VALBAREZ (QUALIFIED)
RAFER, KHRESZ MAE LARGO (WAITING LIST)
RAFIL, CHERRY JHOANNA BASA (QUALIFIED)
RAFOL, RHENA LIZA DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
RAFOLS, MARK AARON TICZON (QUALIFIED)
RAFOLS, MARK JOHN PAUL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
RAFUL, CARLA JANE SAMBO (QUALIFIED)
RAGA, MARK GLEN BARRIATOS (QUALIFIED)
RAGADI, MICHAELA ANGELA MIGUEL (WAITING LIST)
RAGADI, MIGUEL JORDAN MEDINA (WAITING LIST)
RAGAS, DORIN (WAITING LIST)
RAGAS, MARK DANIEL ABOGADO (QUALIFIED)
RAGAY, KHARYLL CORILO (WAITING LIST)
RAGAY, RAIZA KYLENE BARRAZONA (QUALIFIED)
RAGIL, MARK DENIEL (QUALIFIED)
RAGMAC, ARIANE MANIACUP (QUALIFIED)
RAGODON, ANDREA MICHELLE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
RAGON, MICHAEL JAMES ANGELO CADIENTE (WAITING LIST)
RAGONOT, ABEGAIL ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
RAGSAC, JAMES OLIVER RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
RAGUDO, MA. LARA CELINA LACHICA (QUALIFIED)
RAGUDOS, NICOLE CELINO (WAITING LIST)
RAGUNTON, LAUREN PEBRIS (WAITING LIST)
RAGUSTA, CHRIZELLE NOVEA PETALBO (WAITING LIST)
RAIRATA, LEAN JOSEF SALOMA (QUALIFIED)
RAIT, MISSY MAE OMAÑA (WAITING LIST)
RAIZ, JOHN VINCENT BERGONIO (WAITING LIST)
RAMA, BLYTHRENZE MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
RAMAL, LIANNA MAE GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
RAMAYAN, LEANNE MARIE AMIGO (QUALIFIED)
RAMBOYONG, EDLEEN ANNE LUMANLAN (QUALIFIED)
RAMIDO, JAMES DANIEL (QUALIFIED)
RAMIL, ROLANDO JR EULIN (WAITING LIST)
RAMILO, JERVIN TONIDO (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, AARON NORIEL STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, ADAM OVEROS (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, AILA MAE LUZANAS (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, ALLYANA SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, ANGELA KYLENE QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, ARVIE SHEENA MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, CATHERINE GUAZON (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, CHARNELLE JOYCE ASUELO (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, CHELCEE LHEI TORRES (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, DUSTIN JOSH PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, EMMANUEL JAI VILLARAZA (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, GUSTAV JOSCEF VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, JAN RAYNE MUSNGI (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, JOANNA MAE LUISAGA (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, KENNETH LUCERO (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, KRINSY PAULINE ESMERALDA (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, KRYSSALENE SALIBA (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, LEMUEL ANTENOR (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, LORD AZRAEL SALCEDO (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, MA. DARENFLOR ADALIM (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, MARIA EINA EDRAD (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, MATTHEW REMPILLO (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, MILANIE GERLA MIRAÑA (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, MONICA MARTIN (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, NICOLE BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, NOWEILLE FERRER (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, PAUL KIM IVAN RESULTO (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, PRINCESS BAYANAY (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, RAIA MICHAELA REYES (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, REGIE KEVIN DOLORIEL (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, ROBIN MIKAELA CARIAS (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, ROSE MYKA CARDOZA (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, RYAN JAY FERRER (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, STEVEN CAINE ISAAC DAWAL (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, WENNCEL CHANEL LISBOA (QUALIFIED)
RAMIRO, JEANNINE MARIE FENIX (QUALIFIED)
RAMIRO, SHANDIE AVILLA (QUALIFIED)
RAMONES, BIANCA FAITH ALVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, ALEXANDRA TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, ALEXANDRA RUTH ABAS (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ALLEN WESLEY PUÑO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ANDREA JAYSLIE MENDIOLA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ANDREA YSABELLE PAGLINAWAN (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ANILYN ARROYO (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, ANNE COLLEENE NICOLAS (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, ARVI KHIELE ANDREW PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, BEN JR. SUELA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, BIANCA ISABELLE CADIENTE (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, CAITLYN ANNE BARTOLOME (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, CARL JAMES (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, CEDRIC VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, CHARLIZE XABIEN OCBO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, CHRIS BURNET REBITO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, CHRISTINE ARBIS (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, CHRISTINE ANN CABATINGAN (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, CLAIRE ANNE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, CLARENCE JOY MACUHA (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, CRISTELLA ANN MARIE REYES (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, DALE STEVEN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, DARWIN CANQUE (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, DARYL JOHN BUASA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, DENILENE RECAÑA (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, DIANE PRINCES MANGARON (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, DIANNE MARIE ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, EDISON LEE MIRANDA (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, EDWARD ETHAN TUANQUI (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ERIKA MAEVE ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ERRAH JANE MACATOL (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, HERA DANICA GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, IRENE BERNADETTE ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, IRISH JUMAINE ALVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, IVAN ROQUE BAUZON (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JAMES CHESTER BUGAGAO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JAMIE ALYZA BELANDO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JAN ROYCE ESCOLANO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JANA MARINEL CEQUEÑA (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, JANE KRISTENE SIARON (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JENNA CORIN MIDEL (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JERICHO JOSE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JHERDI AERON RAQUIZA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JM VIAJE (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, JOANNA MAE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JOHN EMMANUEL VILLAFANIA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JOLO MARCO BERCINIO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JONAH MAE CARLOS (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JOSE RAZON (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JOSELLE LYKA MANZANO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JOVEL JOHN GULEN (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JUAN CARLO VILLALUZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JUIZA KAYLE BORLAGDAN (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, JULIA YSABELLE CHUA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JULIAN ZYLA BASUEL (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JUSTINE ANGEL TIAMSON (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KATE ANGELICA CAJIGAL (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KEZIA LOIS BUENAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KIRK CYRIL MABILOG (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KRISHIA MAE TOBAWON (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ELAINE (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KURT ARGYLE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KYLA COMIA (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, KYLA NICOLE ALFREDO (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, LAUREN CAMILLE MADREDEO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, LEILA ABRI PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MA. ANGELINE NIEVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, MA. KRISTINE JAIRA DUMAYAS (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MA. LEA IVY CULAS (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MA. LOLITA GAGARIN (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, MA. YVONNE PANLILIO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MADELEINE CLAIRE DIONISIO (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, MARC ARVIN RABE (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MARIA LYNN ALCARAZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MARS TIMOTHY MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MARY GRACE LONTOC (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MAYDEL NEBRIL (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, MHELCRIS SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, NESTOR MANIQUIS (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, NICOLE BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, NOELLE ROSE CERDA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, PATRICIA ANNE NACPIL (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, RACHEL ANN MARINDA (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, RAIZA ANGELINE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, RALP RENZ REPUDAS (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, RASHEYA IOLE JASMIN CACHO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, REINE MARIE CHICO (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, RHEA LUZ CANAMA (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, RIANNA JOYCE REYES (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ROMAGENE BELOLO (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, ROMARIE AURLY TEOLOGO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, RV MARCIAL ESTILLORE (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, SEBASTIAN REINIEL CHUA (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, SHEILA MAE (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, THEA RASMINE CREUS (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ZYRILLE KAYE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMPOLA, MARJUN DIOLA (QUALIFIED)
RANA, CHARL EDREAN MESA (QUALIFIED)
RAÑA, RICHARD JOHN CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
RAÑADA, CHRISTAN VIEL VIRTUDEZ (QUALIFIED)
RAÑADA, DANIELA REVILLA (QUALIFIED)
RANAN, CYBEL ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
RANARIO, KRISTEN NICOLE PRESTOSA (QUALIFIED)
RANAS, JUSTINE ANN ALINSALOREN (WAITING LIST)
RANAY, JACOB VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
RANCES, MIGUEL CHRISJOHN DE JOSE (QUALIFIED)
RANCHEZ, MAUNA KEA CATUNGAL (QUALIFIED)
RANERA, KIMBERLY JANE MONTERO (QUALIFIED)
RANES, TIFFANY BASI (WAITING LIST)
RAÑESES, MAJESTY J.B. PIEDAD (QUALIFIED)
RAÑGA, NATHANIEL BARON (QUALIFIED)
RAÑIN, CYPRUS NICOLE GONZAGA (QUALIFIED)
RAÑIN, RIZZA BIDAL (QUALIFIED)
RAÑON, LOUIS NATHANIEL BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
RAÑOSA, ALLEA TRISHA RABAJANTE (QUALIFIED)
RAÑOSA, FLORISA MAY PRIJOLES (QUALIFIED)
RANQUE, CHARLES FORTALEZA (QUALIFIED)
RAON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES LABORCE (QUALIFIED)
RAON, DAVE IVAN REYES (QUALIFIED)
RAPADA, MHELVIN PASCUAL (WAITING LIST)
RAPANOT, JONALYN CABONCE (QUALIFIED)
RAPELO, CALISTA RICKHART MORELOS (WAITING LIST)
RAPER, IVY BULURAN (QUALIFIED)
RAPIN, JAN TYRA GATAPIA (WAITING LIST)
RAPISORA, NIKKA ROSE LIBUSTA (QUALIFIED)
RAPISURA, KATHRINE JOY MORATO (QUALIFIED)
RAPISURA, YSABEL MARIE VELASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
RAPIZA, LEINARD VILLAFRIA (WAITING LIST)
RAPOSAS, PJ ALEYAH SANCHEZ (WAITING LIST)
RAQUEM, ERIKA ANNE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
RAQUEPO, GENEVIEVE ALIVAR (QUALIFIED)
RAQUION, JEANALYN RELEVO (WAITING LIST)
RAQUION, JOANALYN RELEVO (WAITING LIST)
RARA, JOHN CARL TAÑA (QUALIFIED)
RARAMA, CALVIN GENE REALES (WAITING LIST)
RARANG, SIBILA KYRIE CAYLAN (QUALIFIED)
RARAS, ANGELYN CABILING (WAITING LIST)
RARIO, GILLIAN GALANG (QUALIFIED)
RARO, JERICO GUMAPAC (QUALIFIED)
RASDAS, DEANA VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
RATIO, ELAIZA MARIE BELACHA (QUALIFIED)
RATUISTE, ALESUNDREAU DALE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
RAVANCHO, DIANNE CELESTE (WAITING LIST)
RAVELA, JASPHER BRYLLE JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
RAVIDA, RENEE ABIGAIL MATIAS (QUALIFIED)
RAVINA, CAMILLE MACALINO (QUALIFIED)
RAVINO, JOSEPH EMMANUEL PESITO (WAITING LIST)
RAVIZ, MARIE ROCELLE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
RAWAT, MELY ROSE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
RAYCO, ALAIN WILZEL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
RAYEL, VLADIMIR ARPON (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, ALYSSA MAE SO (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, ANGELIC SHAYNE TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, BERNARD LLOYD YONGCO (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, CAMILLE ANNE (WAITING LIST)
RAYMUNDO, JASMIN CATINDIG (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, JAYSON (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, JESSICA CASTOR (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, SHAIRA MAE GARCELA (QUALIFIED)
RAYO, ANGELYN CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
RAYOS, ADRIAEN LOUIS (QUALIFIED)
RAYOS, GLADYSMARIE DAYANAN (WAITING LIST)
RAYTOS, JESSICA CABATU-AN (WAITING LIST)
RAZ, TRISHA ANNE MASADRE (WAITING LIST)
RAZO, KATE LOURREN RASAY (WAITING LIST)
RAZON, AIZEN DENNISE REMOLACIO (QUALIFIED)
RAZON, ASHLEY ANNE REYES (QUALIFIED)
RAZON, JOSHUA SICO (QUALIFIED)
RAZON, KHYM AUBREY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
RAZON, MA. CHESKA ANDREA MANABAT (WAITING LIST)
RAZON, MARIZ ANDREA SUAREZ (WAITING LIST)
RAZON, ROSELLE GOLOSINO (QUALIFIED)
RAZON, SHIELA MAE LACBAY (QUALIFIED)
RAZON, SONNY VIC PANGILINAN (WAITING LIST)
RAZON, ZARL LASTIMADA (WAITING LIST)
REA, ERIKA MAE MATU-OG (WAITING LIST)
REA, KRISTINE JOYCE CACULBA (WAITING LIST)
REA, MARY GRACE MERALPIS (WAITING LIST)
REAL, CHRISTINE JOY ARANDILA (QUALIFIED)
REAL, ELLA JANE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
REAL, JANINE RAYZA ENRIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
REAL, VENUS POLVOS (QUALIFIED)
REALIN, ARRIANNE JOYCE ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
REALIN, RENZ MATTHEW ASUERO (WAITING LIST)
REALINGO, NICOLE ANNE NAVALES (QUALIFIED)
REALIZAN, ERWIN GALINDO (QUALIFIED)
REALUBIT, CHRISTINE MIRA (WAITING LIST)
REALUBIT, GIAN CARLO CABENIAN (QUALIFIED)
REANDELAR, JHANNA MARIE QUIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
REANO, IRIS ABIGAIL (QUALIFIED)
REANO, KEANE ISAAC SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
REANTILLO, MAGGIE MAE CULIS (QUALIFIED)
REANZARES, CAMELA MAE ABADICIO (WAITING LIST)
REARTE, CIELO UNCIPIDO (WAITING LIST)
REATE, BERNADETH ROMA (WAITING LIST)
REBAJO, MARIA CRISELMAE SEPIO (WAITING LIST)
REBAMBA, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT CABASAG (QUALIFIED)
REBANAL, WYN CHRISTIAN DASECO (QUALIFIED)
REBANO, RENZ ADRIANE GUMBA (QUALIFIED)
REBATO, APREAL ANDREA COJEDA (QUALIFIED)
REBELLION, LENNETH AIDALELYNCH COSCA (QUALIFIED)
REBLANDO, MIKAELA MADERA (QUALIFIED)
REBLORA, KIM LORRAINE BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
REBONQUIN, JANINE DUMALAG (WAITING LIST)
REBUA, JAMMAE EDILLORAN (QUALIFIED)
REBULANAN, BRIENT NEILSON PUÑO (QUALIFIED)
RECAÑA, CLAIRE PALERMO (WAITING LIST)
RECAÑA, LLOYD VINCENT OREO (QUALIFIED)
RECAPLAZA, DANICA REYES (QUALIFIED)
RECAPLAZA, JAN AMIELA BASILA (QUALIFIED)
RECEDE, CRISTAN CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
RECELESTINO, RHONALUZ M. (WAITING LIST)
RECENA, NORLYN SHANE JON (QUALIFIED)
RECIMIENTO, LOREALLE ANNE GAJO (QUALIFIED)
RECINTO, JUSTINE CLAUDE MOJADO (QUALIFIED)
RECIO, JOHN ALVIN SOMOTIA (QUALIFIED)
RECOLIZADO, RUTH GRACE TIMBOL (QUALIFIED)
RECOTER, PREXY KYRRA RAMINTAS (QUALIFIED)
RECOY, ALEXANDER (WAITING LIST)
RECTIN, MARILOU PASCUAL (WAITING LIST)
RECTO, ALLEN IVAN REY (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, CHARLES EIRON TANDAYU (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, CRISTA STO.DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, JACQUES ALESI MUICO (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, JANELLE AYUNTING (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, JANISCHA JEAN ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, JAROZ KARL FRANDO (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, JAZPER RICALDE (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, JENE VEGA (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, LYNDON GULORAN (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, RANDEL RAVEN LANZ OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
RECTO, RAYMART HONORICA (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, TANOSHII JANNAI AGBAY (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, ZAIRA MAE MAGADA (QUALIFIED)
RECUENCO, RYAN JOSEPH CLEOFE (QUALIFIED)
RECUERDO, FHAD ABEL DUCOS (QUALIFIED)
RED, JOHN ACE TERNIDA (QUALIFIED)
RED, QWEENIE LYN FALCULAN (QUALIFIED)
RED, RENIEL LORENA (QUALIFIED)
RED, ZEDRICK REI MANTARING (WAITING LIST)
REDINGCO, REYNALDO III RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
REDOBLADO, MARY EIZEL REYES (WAITING LIST)
REDOBLADO, VIANICE YVONNE LAGO (QUALIFIED)
REDOÑA, ALLANA LEIN PLACIDO (QUALIFIED)
REDONDO, PRIYA BREANNA SAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
REDOR, MARK ANGELO ANAY (QUALIFIED)
REDOTA, MONICA BITARE (WAITING LIST)
REDOVANTE, VINCENT JOSHUA (QUALIFIED)
REDUBLA, DESIREE BAYON-ON (WAITING LIST)
REDUBLA, MA. RUBELYN (QUALIFIED)
REDUBLO, EBANNA LUCELLE MOZO (QUALIFIED)
REFAMONTE, JULIA NIKKI GENOTIVA (QUALIFIED)
REFAREAL, GERARD AROSA (QUALIFIED)
REFORMA, NIRIEZA SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
REFORMADO, HANAH COLEEN PALMIANO (QUALIFIED)
REFORSADO, KATHREEN ASHLEY TURIANO (QUALIFIED)
REFORSADO, ROSE ANNE MANLANGIT (QUALIFIED)
REFRAN, CRISTINA DE ASIS (QUALIFIED)
REFRIMA, CHARISSE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
REFUERZO, DANIEL RAY SUMANDE (QUALIFIED)
REFUERZO, JOSH MAVERICK KATIGBAK (QUALIFIED)
REFULLES, VERONICA YU (QUALIFIED)
REGACHO, BRENAN KARL JOAQUIN (QUALIFIED)
REGAL, JULIE MICKEY IGUIRON (WAITING LIST)
REGALA, MARK JERICHO BELLOSILLO (QUALIFIED)
REGALA, PATRICK BENZ REAL (QUALIFIED)
REGALADO, FATIMA ALLANA (QUALIFIED)
REGALADO, HANNAH KRISTEL LUMABAN (QUALIFIED)
REGALARIO, ALDRIN SANTILLAN (QUALIFIED)
REGALARIO, DARCEL CROMSTEF KRIS RENEGIN (QUALIFIED)
REGASPI, RAFAEL III CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
REGAYA, EUGENE RICON (QUALIFIED)
REGENCIA, JENICA ALEXANDRIA MAE CATADMAN (WAITING LIST)
REGENCIA, JESSA RICOHERMOZO (QUALIFIED)
REGINALDO, CHRISTEL JENN SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
REGINALDO, LARRIELA ANN GENER (QUALIFIED)
REGINIO, CRHYSTAL JOY BALDERAS (QUALIFIED)
REGIO, EDEN GRACE REYES (QUALIFIED)
REGIO, KRISTINE JOY DOLERO (QUALIFIED)
REGIO, SHANE KIAN BOLANDRINA (QUALIFIED)
REGIS, HANNAH RAE TORDA (QUALIFIED)
REGIS, JOSHUA LOGARTA (QUALIFIED)
REGISTOS, DIANA MAE MASAS (QUALIFIED)
REGNIM, JULIUS RYAN CALIMAG (QUALIFIED)
REGOSO, MA. ANGELIKA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
REGUDO, GWEN ELLAINE TAMAYOSA (QUALIFIED)
REGUDO, JEREMAY MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
REGUDO, RAPHAEL VITO OLIVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
REGUDO, REGINA GRACE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
REGUINE, HILMAR HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
REGULAR, RHOMEL DAN FRANKLYN DELOVIAR (WAITING LIST)
REIG, GUDELE MAXINE CUPAS (QUALIFIED)
REIG, ROXANNE NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
REIN, HARLENE NAVERA (QUALIFIED)
REJABA, HANNAH VANESSA ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
REJANO, SEAN VERLY (WAITING LIST)
REJUSO, CLAUDINE PATRICIO (WAITING LIST)
RELACION, MIKE CURIMATMAT (QUALIFIED)
RELAMPAGOS, IRISHBETH KARYLLE QUIZON (QUALIFIED)
RELAMPAGOS, JERONE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
RELATO, KRISTINE MAY TAYAMORA (QUALIFIED)
RELIZAN, MARIA JULIANA BIANCA ARZADON (QUALIFIED)
RELLAMAS, JOHN OWEN CAAMUD (QUALIFIED)
RELLOSA, FELIX DANNIEL PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
RELLOSA, NICOLE FRANCESCA VILLA (QUALIFIED)
RELLOSA, RHEA JANINE CASIDO (WAITING LIST)
RELOBAN, DIONNE BLESSY PACURA (QUALIFIED)
RELOS, JANE ELCY BAGAPORO (QUALIFIED)
RELOS, MARIA JILLA KRISTIA CADAG (WAITING LIST)
RELOTA, TRICIA BUCAYANI (WAITING LIST)
RELOVA, JANNA QUENIE GOC-ONG (QUALIFIED)
RELOX, JOHN ALLEN RIANO (QUALIFIED)
RELUCIO, AGATHA GAILE RESUELLO (QUALIFIED)
RELUSCO, DELMARK LALAN (QUALIFIED)
RELUZOR, REINA KIZZIA ELLA BALANAG (QUALIFIED)
REMEDILLO, YNA ANDREA OMAPAS (WAITING LIST)
REMEGIO, KISSANE YVONNE DELCO (QUALIFIED)
REMERATA, ROSSMARIE FAYE REGISTOS (WAITING LIST)
REMIGIO, MHEL.JOHN DESEMBRANA (WAITING LIST)
REMO, CHRISTIANA KAYLA ARCINAL (QUALIFIED)
REMOLAR, PRINCES HAILA MORALES (WAITING LIST)
REMOLIN, JOSHUA ANDREI ARABES (QUALIFIED)
REMOLIN, NEIL JOHN SALINAS (WAITING LIST)
REMOLLINO, MARIA CECILIA SULTAN (QUALIFIED)
REMOLONA, EJ ALMONEDA (QUALIFIED)
REMONDE, JERICHO BALAZON (QUALIFIED)
REMOROZA, MA. BETTINA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
REMORQUE, ALIANA VILLAREAL (QUALIFIED)
REMOT, HANNAH JANE CALUB (QUALIFIED)
REMOT, NICOLE LACAO (QUALIFIED)
REMPILLO, KATRINA MIKAELA REALO (QUALIFIED)
REMPIS, MARK ANTHONY CAL (WAITING LIST)
REÑA, JOSHUA ARANDA (QUALIFIED)
RENACIA, IRENE ABELLO (QUALIFIED)
RENDON, DEAN MAR CONTANTE (QUALIFIED)
RENGALOTA, JOSH NIKOLAI PATRON (QUALIFIED)
RENIGADO, RONNEL DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
RENON, THEA LORRAINE URMENETA (QUALIFIED)
RENSAL, ELNIE OLIVENZA (QUALIFIED)
RENTAZIDA, NOVIE ANGEL VALLADORES (QUALIFIED)
RENTOSA, JOHN LESTER FUENTES (QUALIFIED)
RENTOY, JAN CARLO LAURIANO (WAITING LIST)
RENTOZA, ROVIE CAPUA (QUALIFIED)
REOJANO, JAN KHATELYN GERALDE (QUALIFIED)
REOLADA, ALLIAH AUNDREI PAMUTE (QUALIFIED)
REONAL, VENN ANDREW SABAYBAY (WAITING LIST)
REOTUTAR, JEREMI LOUISE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
REPALDA, AIREENA MAE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
REPIA, ELLA (WAITING LIST)
REPIEDAD, CAILA CULALA (WAITING LIST)
REPOLLO, BIANCA LOUISE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
REPOLLO, SUNNIA FATE CALIMUTAN (QUALIFIED)
REPUTOLA, JHUN RIC ENAJE (QUALIFIED)
REQUESTO, SHAIRA MILAR (WAITING LIST)
REQUILMAN, LEONE ROBIATO (QUALIFIED)
REQUINA, EUNICE SALVADOR (WAITING LIST)
REQUINTO, RAX PADUA (QUALIFIED)
REQUIOMA, RAVEN CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
RESNERA, SHEENA (QUALIFIED)
RESONABLE, CLARICE ANN TUBONGBANUA (WAITING LIST)
RESPICIO, ANGELO CAPULONG (WAITING LIST)
RESPINO, FEDRICK ANGELO TAN (QUALIFIED)
RESPLANDOR, LJ NICOLE RUZOL (WAITING LIST)
RESPLANDOR, RAYMOND RAMORES (QUALIFIED)
RESPONDO, JESEEMEI DY (QUALIFIED)
RESTAR, BIANCA ELLA SALES (QUALIFIED)
RESTRIVERA, RAVEN GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
RESUELLO, EDLYN BOMBARDA (WAITING LIST)
RESUELLO, JAM LEYNARD MABUNGA (WAITING LIST)
RESUELLO, ROXAN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
RESULTA, EZEKIEL PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
RESULTAN, MADELYN CAYAPAN (WAITING LIST)
RESURRECCION, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
RESUSTA, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE VILBAR (QUALIFIED)
RET, DAVID ALMANON (WAITING LIST)
RETAMAR, ABIGAIL EVE CONSIGNA (QUALIFIED)
RETANA, MICHAELA JENEFA CORONEL (QUALIFIED)
RETOME, ANTHONY SANTILLAN (QUALIFIED)
RETOR, MA. BERNADETH DELFIN (WAITING LIST)
RETRETA, SHANEN KARYLE MACABABBAD (QUALIFIED)
RETUERTO, MARVIN CHRISTIENE ACANTILADO (QUALIFIED)
RETUYAN, MICHELLE THERESE SUMALINOG (QUALIFIED)
REUBAL, ELOISA CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
REVADILLA, IVERSON CACAY (QUALIFIED)
REVECHE, MARY-ANN QUIZE (QUALIFIED)
REVECHO, ELISHA MARI BALBOA (WAITING LIST)
REVELLAME, KAYLA SAN JOSE (WAITING LIST)
REVELLO, FERDINAND MARK CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
REVEREZA, MARIANE YSABELLE FORTALEZA (QUALIFIED)
REVEREZA, NIKI ZEIYA RESURECION (WAITING LIST)
REVILLA, BLASHNEL RUAYA (QUALIFIED)
REVILLA, CARIZ OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
REVILLA, JEFFREY ROLLON (QUALIFIED)
REVILLA, MICHAELLAH AGUSTI (WAITING LIST)
REVILLEZA, DIONELLE AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
REY, ALEXANDRA JANILLE DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
REY, GERALDINE TREXIE GAGARIN (QUALIFIED)
REY, JOHN ROGERS GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
REY, KIM ALEZANDRA DIOMAN (WAITING LIST)
REY, MARIFEL MARTIN (WAITING LIST)
REY, MIGUEL SEBASTIAN SAZ (QUALIFIED)
REY, PATRICIA MAE IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, ABIGAIL TOBIAS (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ALDWIN DENNIS LIMANG (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ALEX PAJARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ALLIAH BELLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ALLIYAH KEITHLY MAGLIAN (WAITING LIST)
REYES, ALPHA JEZZA MATIENZO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, ALYZA JULIA ABAN (WAITING LIST)
REYES, ANDREA KYLE OLETA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ANDREA MAE BACANI (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ANDREW PESADO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, ANGEL NAOMI (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ANTOINETTE PATRICIA COBARRUBIAS (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ARACELI REMIE CHRISTINE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ARGHIE DAYAO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, ASHLEY JOY (QUALIFIED)
REYES, BEA BIANCA VIERNES (WAITING LIST)
REYES, BRIAN LEONIL VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CARL MATHEW ARCENAL (WAITING LIST)
REYES, CHARLE DENZEL SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CHRISTIA LOREY MAE GUILLERMO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CHRISTINE SUARIN (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CLARK NASSER MONTILLA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CLAUDINE JENE DIEGO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, CRISTINE JOY QUINIA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, CYRILLE JADE DE CLARO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, CZARINA PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
REYES, DEN JERALD TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, DIANA NARVAIZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, DIANE NARVAIZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, EIRON PAUL INFANTE (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ELI SAMUEL SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, EMMANUEL GENESIS MAGNAYE (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ERLINDA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, ERNEST HINGADA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, FRANCHESCA GWEN AGUILA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, FRANCHESCA MARIE PASION (QUALIFIED)
REYES, FRANCIS DALOGDOG (WAITING LIST)
REYES, FRANCIS GEO PARADO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, FRIEDRICH EMMANUEL SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, GABRIELL ALLEN (QUALIFIED)
REYES, GEMMALYN SALIVIA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, GENEVIEVE MAON (WAITING LIST)
REYES, GERALDINE DIONES (QUALIFIED)
REYES, IVAN CARL (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JAKE TRAZO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JAMES REY (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JAN LORENZO MANALO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JANNA PAULINE JUATCHON (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JASMINE RANISES (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JASON LUIS NAADAT (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JAY-R JAYNAR (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JAYMHALLYN ANNE RESABA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JAYVIE TAPECERIA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JERMYCAH MANNUELLE DUGAYO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JESTER PERILLO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JEWEL ANNE ADANO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JOAQUIN EMIL MONES (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JOHAN DON FIEL CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JOHN CARLO TIZON (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JOHN DALE JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JOHN JESTER RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JOHN LOUIE VERIL (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JOHN MARK PERMEJO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JOHN VINCENT BERNAGA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JOLLY CHRISTINE ANNE PALMA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JONELYN MAE BERNAL (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JOSE ZARAQIEL GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JOSEPH GABRIEL SALVACION (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JOSHUA PHILLIP BITO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JUDY ANN GATAN (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KASSANDRA BELLENA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KEANA REYES (WAITING LIST)
REYES, KENNETH BRIAN AGUIRRE (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KHYLLA MAE JUA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, KIAN JOHN FRANCIS RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KIANO SANIEL (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KYLE CHRISTIAN VILLARIZA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KYRSTEN LEIGH (QUALIFIED)
REYES, LAN PAULO FRIAS (WAITING LIST)
REYES, LANCE KRISTOFFER SEMBRANO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, LEIANN WEST CRISTOBAL (WAITING LIST)
REYES, LEKESHA JOY MALE (WAITING LIST)
REYES, LHEIAN NIKOHL DINGLE (QUALIFIED)
REYES, LOUBERN PLARISAN (QUALIFIED)
REYES, LOUIS MICHAEL RAYEL (QUALIFIED)
REYES, LYKA MAE WALO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MA. MARIANNE KAYE GUILLERMO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, MARGAUX RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MARIA ANGELA BARADIA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MARIANNE LYZA DIOMAMPO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MARION JON RABACAL (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MARIZ TIFFANY ALQUERO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, MARK DARYL AVELLANOZA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, MARK RUSSEL VILLAREJO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, MARKIEL LANDICHO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MHAR KENNETH COLLADO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, MHONJOVI HUBILLA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, MICHAEL LUIS MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, NEIL ANDREW VICTORINO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, NERLENE DIEZ (WAITING LIST)
REYES, NICOLE DOMINIQUE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, NICOLE MAY VELOSO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, NOVEN ENIEGO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, PATRICK JOHN DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
REYES, PHILLIP ORTEGA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, RACHEL IVY CAMACHO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, RAESAN JABER SAGUING (QUALIFIED)
REYES, RAVEN NICOLE PINIANO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, REAINZLEY LEMMOR BARRAMEDA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, REBEKAH ASHER METIAM (QUALIFIED)
REYES, RED LEMUEL MANABAT (QUALIFIED)
REYES, REIGNE ZARA ARCEO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, REINNA JULIENNE ABATA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, RHAIN CHARLENE ZORILLA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ROBIN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ROSELLE EVANGELISTA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, RUBENICH ABUDA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, SAMANTHA NICOLE MANUEJA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, SHANE ASHLEY CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, SHEMEI VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, SHERA LOUISE BUGNOT (QUALIFIED)
REYES, SOPHIA EIRENE MULI (QUALIFIED)
REYES, STEPHANIE ILAGAN (WAITING LIST)
REYES, SYRILLE JUANILLAS (QUALIFIED)
REYES, TIFFANY JADE RIO ESPINEDA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, VERNALYN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, VERONICA JANE ALBA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, XYRENE MAVE ALACAR (QUALIFIED)
REYLLO, REYZL ANN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
REYNA, ABEGAIL LAURENTE (WAITING LIST)
REYNANCIA, ALEXANDRIA BOLADO (WAITING LIST)
REYNANTE, CHREYBELLE BERMILLO (QUALIFIED)
REYNANTE, PATRICIA ABDON (WAITING LIST)
REYNANTE, ZANDRA NICOLE SOTO (WAITING LIST)
REYNES, ATHENA MAE MARCIANO (QUALIFIED)
REYNES, RJ KAYLE QUIJANO (WAITING LIST)
REYNO, KENNETH VINCE MENAS (QUALIFIED)
REYNON, JUSTIN PHILIP TERADA (QUALIFIED)
REYNOSO, ERVIN (QUALIFIED)
REYNOSO, FRANCHESKA LUBRICA (QUALIFIED)
REYNOSO, JHAI-MEH PALOMA (QUALIFIED)
REYTA, RAMIL DAPULANG (QUALIFIED)
REYTIRAN, PRECIOUS DYAN JOSE (WAITING LIST)
RIANA, RIZZA MAE (WAITING LIST)
RIANO, EARA JEAN (WAITING LIST)
RIANO, JHERLOU DAVID VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
RIANO, JOHN EDRICK PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
RIBAYA, ROBERT LAWRENCE TY (QUALIFIED)
RIBAYA, ROMA ASHLEY TALAG (QUALIFIED)
RIBERAL, ARVIN PAUL PAJARES (QUALIFIED)
RIBLEZA, MARC ELYZAR MACEDA (QUALIFIED)
RICAFORT, MARK ANGELO LANUZA (QUALIFIED)
RICAFORT, MIKAELA BAROLA (QUALIFIED)
RICAFRANCA, ALYZZA DENISE (QUALIFIED)
RICAFRANCA, GERVIC CLARENCE ARIOLA (QUALIFIED)
RICAFRENTE, ABIGAIL CAMPOS (QUALIFIED)
RICAFRENTE, ALEXANDRA JAMILLA SIBUG (QUALIFIED)
RICAFRENTE, HANNAH MAE BISTA (WAITING LIST)
RICAFRENTE, PRINCESS FADERON (WAITING LIST)
RICAPLAZA, JANREB KIEN PALMA (QUALIFIED)
RICARTE, JOVIE-LYNN SANTIANO (WAITING LIST)
RICASA, JOHN JERALD VELASCO (WAITING LIST)
RICASATA, JUSTINE PRINCESS LARIZA (WAITING LIST)
RICE, CRISTINE ANNE AZUPARDO (QUALIFIED)
RICIO, JANAH MONIQUE FLORA (QUALIFIED)
RICO, ANDREA NAVERA (WAITING LIST)
RICO, ANGELHYN ADRIANO (QUALIFIED)
RICO, EMILYN (WAITING LIST)
RICO, MARK ADRIAN OROSCO (QUALIFIED)
RICO, ROANNE SHAKIRA PADILLA (WAITING LIST)
RICO, RUSZELLE ELAYNE LIZO (WAITING LIST)
RICOHERMOSO, ANDREI YVONE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
RICOHERMOSO, CZARINA PRIETO (QUALIFIED)
RICOHERMOSO, GLORIEMAINE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
RICOHERMOSO, MA. ANGELICA VICTORIA PROFUGO (WAITING LIST)
RICOHERMOSO, RONTGEN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
RICOMANO, JUDY ANN PERALTA (WAITING LIST)
RICOT, STEPHEN JOSHUA LORINO (QUALIFIED)
RIEGO, HAZEL ANNE PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
RIEGO, LANCE VIDAL (WAITING LIST)
RIEGO, LORRAINE ANGELA DIZON (QUALIFIED)
RIGA, RASHEED COSING (QUALIFIED)
RILLAMAS, CHARLES ADRIAN OBANIL (QUALIFIED)
RILLERA, AZAE HANS MAGDADARO (WAITING LIST)
RILLORAZA, CHERMIE MOUREEN JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
RIMA, WINIE MIRANDA (WAITING LIST)
RIMANDO, FRANCIS LLOYD TORRES (QUALIFIED)
RIMAS, SHAINA MAE RUBI (WAITING LIST)
RIMBON, JAZLYN CHEYANNE FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
RIMORIN, JANINE ROSE MARANAN (QUALIFIED)
RIOFLORIDO, KATE MIA HYDEN ROGEL (WAITING LIST)
RIOGANES, BRENT RHOY GALLANO (QUALIFIED)
RIOS, JEMINA MARIE ORPILLA (QUALIFIED)
RIOS, KENDRA MONTERO (WAITING LIST)
RIOS, MARIE CLAIRE PUDOL (WAITING LIST)
RIOSA, ISIDRO JUAN (WAITING LIST)
RIOSA, JOANNA RIZZA PAMPOLA (QUALIFIED)
RIOTO, ALINA KAYE DESAMPARADO (WAITING LIST)
RIOVALDEZ, CLAIRE ANNE SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
RIOVEROS, MIGUEL ANGEL AMORO (QUALIFIED)
RIPARIP, CHLOE YSABEL PASION (WAITING LIST)
RIPAS, SHIELY MAE SORIA (QUALIFIED)
RITES, CARELLE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
RITES, JARMAN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
RITO, ERICA MAY-ANNE ORIÑO (QUALIFIED)
RITUAL, BLESSY AVELLANEDA (QUALIFIED)
RITUMBAN, MA. KAYCE DENISE GATMAITAN (QUALIFIED)
RIVA, JODEL JEBET ALANZA (WAITING LIST)
RIVADENERA, JEZZELLA RETARDO (QUALIFIED)
RIVAMONTE, JUSTINE LAYLAY (QUALIFIED)
RIVARES, JOHN CARL ACLAN (QUALIFIED)
RIVAS, ANTONITTE MACARARANGA (QUALIFIED)
RIVAS, JENNYMAE (WAITING LIST)
RIVAS, PEDJONA ORTEGA (WAITING LIST)
RIVENA, JOHN MARK BITANGCON (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, ADRIAN JARELLE VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ALYSSA FAITH VILORIA (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, ANA KATHLEEN CUERDA (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, ANDREA OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ANDREA LEE YEPEZ (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ANDREW ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ANGELICA CABRAL (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, ARIANNE LOUISE CAPALAD (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, ARVIN DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, CAREM TRINA JOANA SIATAN (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, CHARLES ALISON CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, CHRIZA MARIZ ABAIS (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, DIANA MARIE ABENALES (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, DYAN CAMBA (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, EDMUND JAMES DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ELOISA CUBACUB (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, ERICKA CORINE CLEMENTE (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, FELICITY CHLOE REYES (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, GABRIEL FEMINA SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, HANNAH SAAC (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, JAMES TRISTAN CALIBOSO (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, JANAH ALLAINE MADRILEJOS (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, JANN NICOLE RUBITE (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, JAY LLHEB MANABAT (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, JEAN REILEY FABELLORE (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, JOHN PAUL TRIBIANA (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, JOHN VINCENT AVISO (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, JOIZ MARIELLE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, JUSTINE RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, KEITH CONSOLACION (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, KERSTINE IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, KEVIN GABRIEL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, KRIZIA JOY GABON (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, KYLE CHRISTIAN BENAVIDES (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, KYLE REINER ABREU (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, LOURDES BARUNGAN (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, MA. VICTORIA GUILAS (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, MARIELLE ROSE MARISTELA (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, MARWIN BANGCO (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, MARY ROBERTS BUENSALIDO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, MICO FABRIGAR (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, MONICA RAMPAS (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, NICOLE ADRIENNE NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ROMMELSON MORENO (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, RYAN CHRISTIAN HIDALGO (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, TRISHA GERYLLE ANNANG (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, VINCENT PETER MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, XAMANTHA EMMANUELLE ROBERTO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERO, MERENELLA AMOR FORSUELO (WAITING LIST)
RIVERO, ZYHRA MARIE ALABABA (WAITING LIST)
RIZON, SEAN MATTHEW ELEAZAR PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
ROA, AIRA SHANE VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
ROA, CRISTINE MAE SUSTINES (WAITING LIST)
ROA, GABRIEL JAMES VILLA (QUALIFIED)
ROA, JAN PATRICK FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ROA, MARIA EDICA ORTIZ (WAITING LIST)
ROA, ROMMEL SALVARITA (WAITING LIST)
ROADEL, PRINCE KHYRON BUSTOS (QUALIFIED)
ROALLOS, CAMILLE REGENCIA (WAITING LIST)
ROASA, LUISIANA MAE SIOCO (WAITING LIST)
ROBAS, REMARK ACUESTA (WAITING LIST)
ROBERTO, JHON ROY LOSANTA (QUALIFIED)
ROBERTO, KACEY (WAITING LIST)
ROBERTS, KIRSTEN JOYCE QUIACHON (QUALIFIED)
ROBES, ALESANDRA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
ROBES, ANGELI DULAY (QUALIFIED)
ROBILLOS, JULY ANNE MORENTE (WAITING LIST)
ROBINES, RHEA JANE REY (WAITING LIST)
ROBIÑOS, KYLE STEPHEN TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
ROBISO, DESIREE GUPIT (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, ADRIAN SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, CARLLYLE ANNE LUA (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, CIELO MARIE LATIZA (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, DEAN REYNALD PANGANIBAN (WAITING LIST)
ROBLES, GEORGETTE NACARRIO (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, JOYWIN LOVE OJASCASTRO (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, KATE REDONDO (WAITING LIST)
ROBLES, KERBY MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, LOUISE BERNADETTE UNETA (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, MA. DOREEN TALAMAN (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, MARJORIE CAYETANO (WAITING LIST)
ROBLES, MART RYAN BARROGO (WAITING LIST)
ROBLES, MICKHAELA JOYCE (WAITING LIST)
ROBLES, RIZZA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, TRISHA MAY PARAN (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, WINCEL ANNE MERCADERA (QUALIFIED)
ROBOZA, KYLA PALOMA (WAITING LIST)
ROBRIGADO, CARYSE REI YAP (WAITING LIST)
ROCA, CYRISH JULIANE OREJAS (QUALIFIED)
ROCAFOR, CLARENCE DAVE YTANG (QUALIFIED)
ROCAMORA, ROVI VILLAMAYOR (QUALIFIED)
ROCELA, PRINCESS DANICA CONANAN (WAITING LIST)
ROCES, DIANNE ROSE BARREDO (QUALIFIED)
ROCHA, KENNETH PORTO (WAITING LIST)
ROCHE, KHRISTINE GALLO (QUALIFIED)
ROCO, KRISTINE ELAINE TIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
ROCO, SHERIE ROSE QUIÑONES (WAITING LIST)
ROCULAS, RENZ MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
RODAS, ELMARK PATRICK ZULUETA (QUALIFIED)
RODAS, KYLE VINCENT TERANIA (QUALIFIED)
RODEJO, REIGNISSAH PIMENTEL (QUALIFIED)
RODELAS, ALLEX BERT MUSA (QUALIFIED)
RODELAS, EUNICE GRACE ALDABA (QUALIFIED)
RODELAS, MON CHELO PILI (QUALIFIED)
RODEO, KHATLYN RABINO (QUALIFIED)
RODIA, LLYDEL JEANE BUENAAGUA (QUALIFIED)
RODIL, JO MICHAEL REFORMA (QUALIFIED)
RODIL, YVETTE MARIE LEONADO (WAITING LIST)
RODILLAS, ALLYZA ERIKA SULIT (QUALIFIED)
RODILLO, CHRISTIANA ISABELA AUSTRIA (WAITING LIST)
RODIN, SHERI ANN BORJE (QUALIFIED)
RODIÑO, ALYSSA MIKOLE OCTAVIO (QUALIFIED)
RODIS, PATRICIA ANNE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGO, ALDEAJOYCE CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGO, HANNAH CARYL EAH OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGO, IVAN REXTER SERAC (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGO, KYLA DENISE MELINDO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGO, LICCA JOY BAJAR (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGO, MARGARITA LOUISE CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ABIGAEL ARTATIS (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, ALDEI GATDULA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ALEXSANDRA REDOBLE (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ALLIAH CLAIRE MALLARI (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL MAE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA MAE DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA SERRANO (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, ANNIELYN ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ARIANNE FAYE (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, CATHLENE JOYCE AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, CROSHERE DYLAN HART LIMPAYOS (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, DESSA AILEEN ESPIRITU (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, EMMERSON PADASAS (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ERICA MAE GUANZING (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, FATIMA AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIS MIKHAIL TURLA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, GERALYN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, GRAZIELLI NICOLAI GILLESANIA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, HAROLD QUINTO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, HAZEL ANNE RAYOS (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, JAMES DARREN SAGAT (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JAYRALD ESTABILLO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JERMAINE MICAH NICOLAS (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, JEWEL MAE CARDINOZA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JHAYZERYNNE KHYLA MAWEY (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH WINSTON GAZA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JOYCE NICOLE MANCILLA (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, JUSSEL GAIL NOVERO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, KATE LAPICEROS (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, KURT SEBASTIENE BUEN (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, KYLE MC LEANDREY (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, MARY GRACE VILLARICO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, MARYETHEL MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, NATHANIEL IGLESIA (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, RICCI ANN MAPA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, RIDEN RED SOLAYAO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ROSEMARIE TOGLE (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ROSENDA VITTO (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, ROXANNE CIELO BACULPO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, RUSSEL ANDREI BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, SHAZMAE CLYDE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, SHIELA MAE BAGOS (QUALIFIED)
RODULFA, LYCKSELE MIDER (QUALIFIED)
ROGA, IBANAH LANE RINGOR (QUALIFIED)
ROGACION, MATTHEW KAPITBAHAY (QUALIFIED)
ROGADOR, CHELSEY MARIE REYES (QUALIFIED)
ROGEL, VANESSA DINGLASAN (QUALIFIED)
ROGELIO, JADE ALAG (QUALIFIED)
ROGELIO, JOVELYN PARALEJAS (WAITING LIST)
ROGERO, MARICRIS RUELO (WAITING LIST)
ROJA, DAPHNE MAE AREVALO (WAITING LIST)
ROJAS, CHARISSE BERNAL (WAITING LIST)
ROJAS, KYRIELLE ANNE SOSITO (QUALIFIED)
ROJO, CHRISTIAN DAVE OCHINANG (QUALIFIED)
ROJO, GABRIELLE ZAMORA (WAITING LIST)
ROJO, JB VHERT MOYA (QUALIFIED)
ROJO, MIKE KIM VINCENT REBALDE (QUALIFIED)
ROJO, RANDELLIN AVE SALONGA (WAITING LIST)
ROJO, ROCHELLE ANN UMALI (WAITING LIST)
ROL, AIRA MAE TUBO (WAITING LIST)
ROLDA, ELIJAH GERGINA DE VERA (WAITING LIST)
ROLDA, MARISSA SALLAO (WAITING LIST)
ROLDAN, EARL VINCENT MORENO (QUALIFIED)
ROLDAN, KIM DE PADUA (WAITING LIST)
ROLDAN, KYLA MARIE SOBREDO (QUALIFIED)
ROLDAN, LAURENCE JOHN (QUALIFIED)
ROLDAN, LEN ANDREA MADELO (QUALIFIED)
ROLDAN, MAREN MAGBANUA (QUALIFIED)
ROLDAN, REBECCA COLLEEN TENGCO (QUALIFIED)
ROLEDA, EUGIRO KOJY JOHNSON (QUALIFIED)
ROLLAN, KING AJ IAN CAESAR RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ROLLAN, NEYSA JAMILA PEÑALBA (WAITING LIST)
ROLLE, DANNA CLARISE VILLAS (WAITING LIST)
ROLLO, KYLA ERICKA MAE OLIVER (QUALIFIED)
ROLUNA, JAVEN ANGELO DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
ROM, APRIL JOY MATUBA (WAITING LIST)
ROM, EARTHSON KIM (QUALIFIED)
ROMA, JOHN RICKIE O NIELL PEPA (QUALIFIED)
ROMA, RONIE ABOLISO (QUALIFIED)
ROMAN, TRICIA MAE CATHRYL BABOR (WAITING LIST)
ROMANA, GERLEA CHUA (WAITING LIST)
ROMANA, SOPHIE MAE SALUDES (WAITING LIST)
ROMANA, VANESSA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
ROMANCE, FRIA ISABEL ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
ROMANES, ALDWIN JOHN ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
ROMANES, ROSE ANNE FANDAGANI (QUALIFIED)
ROMANO, CHRISTIAN MARTIN GIME (QUALIFIED)
ROMANO, STEPHANIE KIM DELFIN (WAITING LIST)
ROMAQUIN, ROCHELLE ANNE CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
ROMASANTA, CHRISTIAN KENNETH BENITEZ (WAITING LIST)
ROMASANTA, JERIEL ANDREI MERIDA (WAITING LIST)
ROMASANTA, JOSH MARCUZ MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
ROMBAON, CHRISTINE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
ROMEN, CAMELA TRISHA JUANZO (QUALIFIED)
ROMEO, LORAMEI BANDONG (WAITING LIST)
ROMERAL, MA. ELOISA BAIS (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, AIRA MAE TESORO (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, ANTONIO MIGUEL SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, ARWENN VICTORIA MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, CARYL IRA DARIA (WAITING LIST)
ROMERO, CHELSEY DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, CHRISTIAN RAY PID (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, CRISTALYN BELLO (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, DARYL JOSHUA GENETA (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, FRANCE KHALIL SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, JEREMHIE MIRANDA (WAITING LIST)
ROMERO, JEREMI BERGONIO (WAITING LIST)
ROMERO, JOEY BREQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, JUAN DIONISIO OLLORGA (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, KARYLLE BORNASAL (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, KATHLEEN BELARMINO (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, LYNMWEL VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
ROMERO, PRECIOUS ANNE DELUYAS (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, RACHEL ANN VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, RAEANN CHLOE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, RENIEL JOHN DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, ROMEL ADRIAN GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, TRICIA ADELAINE DELVO (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO JR., SONNY DEGASA (QUALIFIED)
ROMILLO II, PATRICK RAUL SERNA (QUALIFIED)
ROMITMAN, ELISHA KATHLEEN DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
ROMO, JOHN LENNON (QUALIFIED)
ROMULO, GABRIEL CONSUMO (QUALIFIED)
ROMULO, JAMES NEIL MERENCILLO (WAITING LIST)
ROMULO, RICA MAE AWID (WAITING LIST)
RONA, MARANATHA ALRHOD PASANA (WAITING LIST)
RONARIO, NIÑA RAQUEL PAMADO (QUALIFIED)
RONATO, LOUIE BALUYA (WAITING LIST)
RONCAL, RAQUEL PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
RONCALES, NINIA GRACE MANZO (WAITING LIST)
RONDA, MAGDALENE (QUALIFIED)
RONDILLA, ROI KEITH FLORES (QUALIFIED)
RONDIN, KENT TY SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
RONDON, ERROL TRANX SALDUA (QUALIFIED)
RONGAVILLA, ROBIN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
RONQUILLO, ALYSSA LAINE ILAO (QUALIFIED)
RONQUILLO, CHRIST ZARAH DE ADE (WAITING LIST)
RONQUILLO, CLARENCE CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
RONQUILLO, HOLY MIAKA ABAINZA (WAITING LIST)
RONQUILLO, JERALIN MAE TEJADA (QUALIFIED)
RONQUILLO, KIM ADRIAN MALLARI (WAITING LIST)
RONQUILLO, MARIZ GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
RONQUILLO, MARK EZEKIEL TAMAYO (WAITING LIST)
RONQUILLO, PRITZ HYRO DIENZO (WAITING LIST)
ROPA, GLYSA JANE (WAITING LIST)
ROPELOS, RAFAEL ANGELO ARCA (QUALIFIED)
ROPEREZ, RORAH JAYMIEL RAMASTA (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, BEATRIX KYLLE VIERNESTO (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, CHRISTOPHER ANGELO MANGUERA (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, EARL CRYSTEL PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, JADE ANDRE' VIDAL (WAITING LIST)
ROQUE, JADE NICOLIE LARDIZABAL (WAITING LIST)
ROQUE, JAZTINE MICKO PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
ROQUE, JESSA ANCHITTA (WAITING LIST)
ROQUE, JHOEN VINCENT VALERIO (WAITING LIST)
ROQUE, JONATHAN PASTOR (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, MARK ANTHONY VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, NATHANIEL ETHAN CARLOS (WAITING LIST)
ROQUE, NIÑA PATRICIA ANNE MANGILAYA (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, PAULINE ANGELA SALENGA (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, RACQUEL CAÑON (WAITING LIST)
ROQUE, RAIN CRYSTEL CALINO (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, REM-JOSSHUA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, RIZEL ANNE PASCUAL (WAITING LIST)
ROQUE, RUPERT CIAN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ROS, ALDREEN FANTILAGAN (WAITING LIST)
ROS, ANGELA MAE GENIO (QUALIFIED)
ROS, MA. ANTONETTE YAP (QUALIFIED)
ROSA, ALYANNA KATE (QUALIFIED)
ROSACAY, SOPHIA MARIE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
ROSAL, ANDRE CHRISTOPHER BASINILLO (QUALIFIED)
ROSAL, CHESKA MIA VITTO (QUALIFIED)
ROSAL, GIL BRIAN DEL MUNDO (WAITING LIST)
ROSAL, JOHN PHILIP SUPLITO (WAITING LIST)
ROSAL, KELSEY SABETE (QUALIFIED)
ROSAL, MIKAELLA (QUALIFIED)
ROSAL, ROMALYN MASAMBAL (WAITING LIST)
ROSALES, ADAM MARCUS VILLEZA (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, DANIEL DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
ROSALES, HANNAH ELLADO (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, JASH GABRILLE PARAS (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, JEAN AIRA SERWELAS (WAITING LIST)
ROSALES, JERICHO BARRO (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, JOBELENE PAULINE PIMENTEL (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, JOMAR PAGARAN (WAITING LIST)
ROSALES, JUDY ANN REYES (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, KRYSTINE GIANNA TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, MA. LYN JOANNE ABULENCIA (WAITING LIST)
ROSALES, MARK ANTHONY FALLARIA (WAITING LIST)
ROSALES, MYLES CHELLSY (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, NOEMIE RALOTA (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, RENZIE QUISEO (WAITING LIST)
ROSALES, ROSELLE SEVILLE (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, SHANEL ANNE PASION (WAITING LIST)
ROSALINAS, HEART THEA PAJARITO (WAITING LIST)
ROSANA, JULIANNE FAYE BATALLER (QUALIFIED)
ROSARDA, KRISTINE ROSE GUANZON (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, CLARISSE ANGELINE PANO (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, COLINE UY (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, IVAN JOSHUA RICOHERMOSO (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, JOHN NATHANIEL DARIUS JUNIO (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, MARINELLE MESIA (WAITING LIST)
ROSARIO, TRISHA ANDREA VERALDE (WAITING LIST)
ROSARITO, EDWARD DALMAN (QUALIFIED)
ROSAS, GERWIN NACULANGGA (WAITING LIST)
ROSAS, JOHN CARLO LEPALAM (WAITING LIST)
ROSAS, JOHN MARK ROBISO (QUALIFIED)
ROSE, MARK JOSEPH (QUALIFIED)
ROSELL, KYLA ROSE SUNGA (WAITING LIST)
ROSELL, LERRY KYLA MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
ROSELLO, JERLY TANGCA (WAITING LIST)
ROSELLO, MARCIE ARCEO (WAITING LIST)
ROSELLO, REINALYN ALICER (QUALIFIED)
ROSELLOSA, CRISTENE MAE DASALLA (QUALIFIED)
ROSENDO, KATHERINE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ROSERO, ALYANN MHAR VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
ROSERO, ROSEANNE MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
ROSETE, JONALYN ABORDO (QUALIFIED)
ROSIETE, ANGEL JALDO (WAITING LIST)
ROSIL, LOVELY NOEMI CELESTIAL (QUALIFIED)
ROSIMA, KRIZZA MAE ALCALA (WAITING LIST)
ROSITA, JOHN ERNEST GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
ROSLIN, CRISSY JANE MIRASOL (QUALIFIED)
ROSLIN, ISABELA NICOLE GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
ROSQUETA, MARIA LOUIS SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
ROSQUITES, NICOLE MACARIOLA (WAITING LIST)
ROSTRATA, NICOLE EYAY (QUALIFIED)
ROTOL, RITCHELLE ANN SARAGENA (WAITING LIST)
ROTUGAL, GREEKO SERA (QUALIFIED)
ROVERA, HANNAH TRISHIA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ROWAN, ASHLEY JUSTINE JACINTO (WAITING LIST)
ROXAS, AERON JAMIL CALDO (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, EARVIN JOHN BORNILLA (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, JELL BIONG (WAITING LIST)
ROXAS, JOEL JOCH CATANGHAL (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, KHYLA ANE CHEENA CUA (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, ZAZHE LYLLE SUNGA (QUALIFIED)
ROY, TIMOTHY KYLE CAIGAS (QUALIFIED)
ROYALES, CARL ADRIAN PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
ROYERAS, SHAILENE KAYE MORENO (WAITING LIST)
ROYO, ALEXANDRA PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
ROYO, BRIAN ANGELO QUINATAC-AN (QUALIFIED)
ROYO, DAN AICEN BOBIS (QUALIFIED)
ROYO, JANE CLAUDINE LASPONIA (QUALIFIED)
ROYO, JOHN MARK RAFOL (WAITING LIST)
ROYO, KENT IVAN DEMECILLO (QUALIFIED)
ROYO, KIM CRISOLOGO CASTAÑARES (QUALIFIED)
ROYO, RAFAELA JOYCE ANDREA TRESREYES (QUALIFIED)
ROYO, SEAN GAVIN AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
ROYO, SHABERA AVERASTORE (QUALIFIED)
ROZ, HANNA XIALLEN MAE BALMEO (WAITING LIST)
RUADO, CHRISTINE DOROTHY IBABAO (QUALIFIED)
RUADO, RANLYN TUNDAG (QUALIFIED)
RUADO, TRIXIE ANNE IRESARE (QUALIFIED)
RUALES, JEANNE MARIE (QUALIFIED)
RUARO, RICK TERRENCE POSTRE (QUALIFIED)
RUAYA, RALPH BYRANT PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
RUBAYA, CHRISTIAN JACOB VILLAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
RUBEN, CHRISTIAN JOHN REQUINA (QUALIFIED)
RUBENECIA, HANS VICTOR CADELEÑA (QUALIFIED)
RUBIA, JARELL ALVIN ABELLERA (QUALIFIED)
RUBIA, LIZA RITA (WAITING LIST)
RUBIA, NEBRIDA MHYRA CHUA (QUALIFIED)
RUBIALES, AEREANE KEITH COMIA (WAITING LIST)
RUBIALES, RENMART TORRES (QUALIFIED)
RUBIALES, SHERRIE MAY CABARLOC (QUALIFIED)
RUBIANO, PATRICIA PANCHO (WAITING LIST)
RUBINO, NICHOLE MARGARETTE VILLAREY (QUALIFIED)
RUBINO, PRIME CARL RAVEN PASTOR (WAITING LIST)
RUBIO, CHRISTIAN BERNALDO (QUALIFIED)
RUBIO, CHRISTINE ANNE CAMACHO (QUALIFIED)
RUBIO, RAVEN ELDRINE ACUPAN (QUALIFIED)
RUBIS, AIRA NICOLE PABUSTAN (QUALIFIED)
RUDA, KARL LOUIE BUEMIA (QUALIFIED)
RUDIO, KRISHA ANN PACHO (QUALIFIED)
RUECA, RUDOLPH BRANDT GAGASA (QUALIFIED)
RUEDAS, JONATHAN DAVID SALAPARE (QUALIFIED)
RUFINO, ELMER JOSEPH ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
RUIDERA, SAM JANE PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
RUILES, IVY GRACE ESPARAGOSA (WAITING LIST)
RUIVIVAR, JOHN CARL SALVE (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, ALESSANDRA RENZO MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, CHANLEI VIERNES (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, CHRISTINE TORCUATOR (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, DIANA PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, LANCE DANLIE BAGSICAN (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, MEMIE ESTENO (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, TRICIA MARIE SIO (QUALIFIED)
RULLAN, IVAN NANDENE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
RULLODA, ALYSSA DANIELLE DE CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
RULLODA, SHAINA FREL AUTOR (QUALIFIED)
RULONA, AILEEN GODOY (WAITING LIST)
RUMBAOA, HURLIZ JOY RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
RUMBAOA, ZHYRELL KAE INOFINADA (WAITING LIST)
RUMBINES, PAOLO CAHALNE (QUALIFIED)
RUNAS, JANALYN IBUAN (WAITING LIST)
RUPIN, MARC DEO JEREMIAH VICTORIO (QUALIFIED)
RUTAGINES, EDRENCE JOSHUA CALZADO (QUALIFIED)
RUTOR, MARY DIANNE GUMBA (WAITING LIST)
SAAVEDRA, ALLAINE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
SAAVEDRA, MA. SHIELA MAE AGAPITO (QUALIFIED)
SAAVEDRA, SHEIKA JALYN BRANDIS (QUALIFIED)
SABACO, LOVELY JOY DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
SABADO, BLESS MAR TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
SABADO, BRYAN KEVIN ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
SABADO, JEANN NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
SABADO, JULES DANIEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
SABADO, KIM BENHUR RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SABADO, MAY ROSE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SABADO, PRINCE ERNEST EUGENE RONSON DAYAPERA (QUALIFIED)
SABALBARO, MICO PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
SABALBERINO, AUBREY JOYCE ALMANZA (QUALIFIED)
SABALZA, MELIZA MAE (QUALIFIED)
SABANAL, JANEN NICOLE UMADHAY (QUALIFIED)
SABANGAN, CAMILLE JOY PETALBO (WAITING LIST)
SABANGAN, DONALYN BARROGA (QUALIFIED)
SABANGAN, GLAIZA MAE LAUZ (WAITING LIST)
SABANGAN, RHAMDEL MAE BAAY (WAITING LIST)
SABAR, MARY ANGELINE DOBLADO (QUALIFIED)
SABAREZA, JOSE MARIE SOFIA (WAITING LIST)
SABARIA, JORENA (WAITING LIST)
SABARIAGA, KENNETH TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
SABAS, ALDRICH CHRISTIAN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SABAS, GISELLE TYRESE REONICO (QUALIFIED)
SABEDORIA, MICA (WAITING LIST)
SABEJON, TRICIA (WAITING LIST)
SABENIANO, MARK JOSH (QUALIFIED)
SABERDO, MHYKE ALLENCE RELOSA (WAITING LIST)
SABIHON, CATHERINE QUITOR (WAITING LIST)
SABILE, ALBERT RAZA (QUALIFIED)
SABILLANO, ANDREA RICCI PISCOS (QUALIFIED)
SABILLO, DONNA LYN ANGELES (WAITING LIST)
SABILLO JR., LINO GAITE (QUALIFIED)
SABINIANO, JOSE ALBERT ARNEDO (QUALIFIED)
SABINO, HANS FERDINAND BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
SABINO, JOHNNICAARTH PARILLA (QUALIFIED)
SABINO, MARIE CIELA HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
SABINO, RAM KRYSTAL DUEÑAS (WAITING LIST)
SABINORIO, CRISHA MARIE DESTURA (QUALIFIED)
SABIO, ARIANA BEATRICE ALBERTO (QUALIFIED)
SABIO, DANIEL GERRARD MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SABLAD, JASZHEIRA DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
SABLADA, JOAQUIN LECTANA (QUALIFIED)
SABLAYA, JAYMEE LOUISE BULAN (QUALIFIED)
SABONG, DOVINA FAITH CORNILLEZ (QUALIFIED)
SABORDIO, KRISTYL JOY MARCELINO (QUALIFIED)
SABORDO, JUDY LYN CABARLES (WAITING LIST)
SABRINI, SABRINO LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
SABROSO, DIONISIO JR. LUCERO (QUALIFIED)
SABROSO, LESTER JOSEPH ADLAWAN (QUALIFIED)
SABULARSE, JOSE EMIL LUIS ECO (QUALIFIED)
SABULARSE, SAMUEL MAYNABAY (QUALIFIED)
SABUYA, NELENE QUIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
SACAL, RJ ALDAVE (WAITING LIST)
SACATANI, CARL BRIAN DENGAYAN (QUALIFIED)
SACAYAN, ANGELIKA RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
SACDALAN, BERNADETTE MONILLA (QUALIFIED)
SACDALAN, FLYNN ANDREI MUÑOZ (QUALIFIED)
SACDALAN, JEO YMAS (QUALIFIED)
SACDALAN, JOHANNA MARRIE MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
SACDALAN, MICA SHANE (QUALIFIED)
SACDALAN, TRICIA MANANGUIT (QUALIFIED)
SACIL, ADA MAY DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
SACIL, MARVIN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
SACLOLO, CHRISTOPHER NEIL BARTILAD (QUALIFIED)
SACLOLO, KATE CASANDRA SAPUNGAN (QUALIFIED)
SACO, MARK REINEL GUINE BANJAWAN (QUALIFIED)
SACRAMENTO, CRISTAL SEGOBIA (QUALIFIED)
SACRAMENTO, KIA NICOLE BENDAÑA (QUALIFIED)
SACRO, ELYZ KEANA EDEN (WAITING LIST)
SACULLES, JHONAS TAROMA (WAITING LIST)
SACYATEN, TRIXIE GASTON (QUALIFIED)
SADANG, ANNELOUR RAÑOSA (QUALIFIED)
SADDUL, ANGELINE (QUALIFIED)
SADIE, CHRISTIAN NEIL LIBRANDO (QUALIFIED)
SADOL, JOHN CZEDRIC PORTENTO (QUALIFIED)
SADSAD, JHUN LUCKY SATUMBA (QUALIFIED)
SADULLO, ARLON SALAZAR (WAITING LIST)
SADULLO, CHRIS JOHN REGACHUELO (QUALIFIED)
SAEZ, SUSANA MAE (QUALIFIED)
SAGADAL, SHEILA MAE BIERZO (QUALIFIED)
SAGADRACA, BEA MJAE LACTAWAN (WAITING LIST)
SAGADRACA, JENNIFER QUEJA (WAITING LIST)
SAGADRACA, MARK ANTHONY MAHILUM (QUALIFIED)
SAGALES, DANN MATTHEW LANZAROTE (WAITING LIST)
SAGANA, CHRISTIAN NAR LEONOR (QUALIFIED)
SAGAY, ANDREA CAROLINO (WAITING LIST)
SAGCAL, ROCHELLE ANN PALCIS (QUALIFIED)
SAGUID, ANGEL HEART MATAVARDE (QUALIFIED)
SAGUID, KYLA JEAN CHIVA (WAITING LIST)
SAGUID, MARK ALLEN JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
SAGUINSIN, AYESSA CASSANDRA PILAPIL (QUALIFIED)
SAGUM, IRAH KATE CALILUNG (WAITING LIST)
SAGUM, PATRICIA ANGELICA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
SAGUN, ANDREW JEFFERSON BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
SAGUN, HANS JERIC CAMARILLO (WAITING LIST)
SAGUN, MARK VINCENT CAMARILLO (QUALIFIED)
SAGUN, REIJEAN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SAGUROS, JOHN PATRICK DE ROXAS (WAITING LIST)
SAHID, SITTI SHAIMAH ARIP (QUALIFIED)
SAISON, ANNE KYLA MAE (WAITING LIST)
SAITO, HIROMI CHUA (QUALIFIED)
SAITO, MIKAERA LAGUITAN (QUALIFIED)
SAJOL, RONNIEL DAVEN DECLARO (QUALIFIED)
SAJONIA, CLARISSE ANNE CARA (QUALIFIED)
SAJOR, JAN DANIELLE (QUALIFIED)
SAJORDA, ANNABELLA ALTEROS (WAITING LIST)
SAKANDAL, ANNE VALERIE BERDIN (QUALIFIED)
SAKIW, KYRON AUSTIN ALMEDA (QUALIFIED)
SAL, ALECIA POLESTICO (WAITING LIST)
SALA, JENNILYN LIEZEL HILARIO (WAITING LIST)
SALAAN, CLAVEL AYSERI MANZA (QUALIFIED)
SALABIA, REGIE ROSE DIOSO (WAITING LIST)
SALAC, ANGELICA CARO (QUALIFIED)
SALAC, AUBREI DOMINIQUE TARIO (QUALIFIED)
SALAC, SANDRA SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
SALAC, SHANIAH JANE CENAS (QUALIFIED)
SALADAGA, SARAH JANE DAHUNAN (QUALIFIED)
SALADAS, MARGARETH LOUISE JINAYON (QUALIFIED)
SALADINO, LIEZL DURILAG (WAITING LIST)
SALALILA, ALEEYAH PILAR (QUALIFIED)
SALALIMA, MA. KRISTINE ANNE SILVA (QUALIFIED)
SALAMANES, PRINCESS PIOJO (QUALIFIED)
SALAMANIA, MARIE ANGELIE SALVE VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
SALAMAT, JOHN MARCUS BOMBASI (QUALIFIED)
SALAMAT, KYLA DAYAO (WAITING LIST)
SALAMAT, RUEL OBREGON (QUALIFIED)
SALAMAT, SHANE LATRELLE ABELLA (WAITING LIST)
SALAMAT, SHANNON XENA SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
SALAMAT, WENDELL NOBE (QUALIFIED)
SALAMAT, WILMARG ANDREI ROCERO (WAITING LIST)
SALAMATIN, ACKIKO ISSHI DENIÑA (WAITING LIST)
SALAMATIN, JOSEPH DICOLEN (QUALIFIED)
SALAMPATI, ZENDA MAE ALMORADIE (WAITING LIST)
SALANATIN, CAITLYN REESE ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
SALANATIN, CIELO MARIE REPATO (QUALIFIED)
SALANDANAN, GELSIE IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
SALANDANAN, JILLIAN LOVE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
SALANDANAN, KARL EISLEY FARINAS (QUALIFIED)
SALANDANAN, LEORA MISLANG (QUALIFIED)
SALANDANAN, MICO RANILO BALBOA (WAITING LIST)
SALANGSANG, ANGELA MAE GALANG (QUALIFIED)
SALANGSANG, JULIA MAE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
SALAPARE, IVY MYKA MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
SALARDA, KARL JOAQUIN HALOP (QUALIFIED)
SALARDA, KESTER APEROCHO (WAITING LIST)
SALAS, BEATRIX KYLE ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
SALAS, ERICA JOYCE MANALAD (QUALIFIED)
SALAS, JAMIE CARYLL PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
SALAS, LEONARDO LIMBOY (QUALIFIED)
SALAS, MARIE KATRINA PAPANGO (QUALIFIED)
SALAS, TIMOTHY JOHN YARANON (QUALIFIED)
SALAS, VIVIAN MARIE PADILLA (WAITING LIST)
SALASAC, VINCENT JOHN PINUELA (QUALIFIED)
SALAVEDRA, DANICA TABIO (QUALIFIED)
SALAYO, JEWELL MORATO (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, ALTHEA COLEEN CATINDOY (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, ANDRE LOUIS GIMENA (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, CHARISSE ANN (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, CLARENCE JONIL ABESAMIS (WAITING LIST)
SALAZAR, GENESIS GRACE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, GRISSIENEL AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, HAROLD JOHN CELLONA (WAITING LIST)
SALAZAR, IVHAN CHRISTOPHER MANALO (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, IZZY KEAN MACAVINTA (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, JAY-R BALUYO (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, JOHN ANDREI ESCANILLA (WAITING LIST)
SALAZAR, JULIANNE RAYA DONGON (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, KIM JUSTINE PURI (WAITING LIST)
SALAZAR, KRISTINE CASSANDRA DIGMA (WAITING LIST)
SALAZAR, KUHLYN MANICANE (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, KYLA LOUISE POMIDA (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, LAWRENCE DAVID PAMITTAN (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, MARY GLEE ANNE YARA (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, MARY ROSE CEQUEÑA (WAITING LIST)
SALAZAR, NICOLE ANGELINE ABESAMIS (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, PATRICIA LOUISE ESTELLERO (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, PATRICK ADRIAN MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, PRINCESS COREEN LUMOGDANG (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, RIKKI LORRAINE DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, RONEL DISCAYA (WAITING LIST)
SALAZAR, YRRAL DACILLO (WAITING LIST)
SALCEDO, CHARLES NIÑO FERRER (QUALIFIED)
SALCEDO, FRANCIS JR. PANDELA (QUALIFIED)
SALCEDO, LARA JANE ARAGONES (QUALIFIED)
SALCEDO, MARCELLUS EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
SALCEDO, NEIL FRANCOIS ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
SALCEDO, RHEA MAE NIFULDA (QUALIFIED)
SALCEDO, TREXIE JOY BAÑARES (QUALIFIED)
SALDAÑA, JOMAR VELASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SALDAÑA, RIGIL KENT PADRON (QUALIFIED)
SALDITOS, ALLEN JESTER BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SALDIVAR, ANDREA SALO (QUALIFIED)
SALDO, DANIEL JOSEPH HERMANOS (QUALIFIED)
SALE, MA. ALEGRA ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
SALE, SHENY MERL ARAO (WAITING LIST)
SALEM, AEPHRAIM MALCOLM VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
SALEM, FRANCESS LORRAINE RAGUS (QUALIFIED)
SALEM, RONEL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SALEN, CLAIRE ANGELINE ADONA (QUALIFIED)
SALENTES, CARMELA JOY ASISTIN (QUALIFIED)
SALES, ARLAN ARANDIA (QUALIFIED)
SALES, CHEN ZEN MAE TUBAÑA (QUALIFIED)
SALES, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MANALO (QUALIFIED)
SALES, ERICA PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
SALES, ERICO CAPIRAL (QUALIFIED)
SALES, JOHN HARVEY ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
SALES, JOHN PAUL SILVANO (QUALIFIED)
SALES, JOHN REY DE VEAS (WAITING LIST)
SALES, JONATHAN JR. OLAVARIO (WAITING LIST)
SALES, KYLE IRISH OLIVARIO (QUALIFIED)
SALES, LEX ELFRED QUINIVISTA (QUALIFIED)
SALES, MARC ALEXIS CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
SALES, MARY JOY BENISISTO (WAITING LIST)
SALES, MERYLE FORIO (WAITING LIST)
SALES, TRIZIA JANE SARGADO (QUALIFIED)
SALGO, ALYSSA GWYNN ALARMA (WAITING LIST)
SALIBAY, JASKIRAH DONGON (QUALIFIED)
SALIBAY, MA. LANIELLA SALE (QUALIFIED)
SALIBIO, ARIANE JOYCE PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)
SALIBIO, LEZIEL MONDIA (WAITING LIST)
SALIDAGA, JEREZA FAYE PELAYO (QUALIFIED)
SALIG, YVONNE LLUZ (QUALIFIED)
SALIGAO, DIANA MARIE MALUBAG (WAITING LIST)
SALIGUMBA, ANDREIA BROÑOLA (WAITING LIST)
SALIGUMBA, DARLENE FAITH ONILAN (QUALIFIED)
SALILIG, SHERWIN JUDE MALIXI (QUALIFIED)
SALIN, JOYMIE CACHUELA (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, BERNA JEAN PABILLO (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, ELLA VICTORIA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, KRISTINA MAJA DIPALAC (WAITING LIST)
SALINAS, MARK JOSEPH MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, ROSEANNE MARIELLE LAYOG (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, SEBASTIAN GABRIEL TOMIMBANG (WAITING LIST)
SALINAS, STEPHEN JANSSEN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, TRIXCZIA ZENAROSA (QUALIFIED)
SALINEL, MARK JOSEPH SOLA (WAITING LIST)
SALINGA, MARK ANDREW FERNANDO (WAITING LIST)
SALINOG, LOVELY MEI CAINGLIT (QUALIFIED)
SALITA, JAMIE CABALIW (QUALIFIED)
SALIVIO, JANRY OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
SALIVIO, ULRICA LOISSE DUMAGUIT (QUALIFIED)
SALLAN, RESTY PUA (QUALIFIED)
SALMONE, KHARIN HEINZ TAEZA (WAITING LIST)
SALMORIN, ELIAZER JULIUS MINAY (QUALIFIED)
SALO, JOHN PATRICK (QUALIFIED)
SALO, KARL ANGELO JONSON (QUALIFIED)
SALO, KIRK DANIEL VISCAYNO (QUALIFIED)
SALOME, ROCHELLE MARIE OLAVIDES (QUALIFIED)
SALON, CRISTY GONZAGA (WAITING LIST)
SALON, NICOLE ANN JOY (WAITING LIST)
SALON, REGINE ALUM (WAITING LIST)
SALONGA, AARON NATHANIEL GIL (QUALIFIED)
SALONGA, ALEIAH GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
SALONGA, FATIMA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
SALONGA, MATTHEW JOSEPH EUGENIO (WAITING LIST)
SALONOY, DIANA MAE TAPICAN (QUALIFIED)
SALOR, JULIA LOU TABANO (WAITING LIST)
SALTA, ANGELITO JR. MICU (WAITING LIST)
SALTING, KATARINA RAY LARA (WAITING LIST)
SALTING, STEPHEN PAOLO ALANO (QUALIFIED)
SALUBA, JEMIMAH SISIO (WAITING LIST)
SALUBRE, CRISTEL OTAZA (QUALIFIED)
SALUD, JOHN CARLO DOPLOSO (QUALIFIED)
SALUD, LEIA CLAIRE DALES (QUALIFIED)
SALUD, NINIA FRANCINE BALANA (WAITING LIST)
SALUDES, TRAVIS VINCENT DIWARA (QUALIFIED)
SALUNA, PEACHY CHLOE ANNE ALFONSO (WAITING LIST)
SALUPADO, LOVEBRENN DIANNE SAQUIBAN (WAITING LIST)
SALUT, MA. ELOISE NEVIC MILLARES (QUALIFIED)
SALUTA, ELLY BASISTER (WAITING LIST)
SALUTIN, RICHARD HARVEY NORTE (WAITING LIST)
SALVA, CHRISTINE MORILLO (QUALIFIED)
SALVA, EXEQUELLA CLAIRE MANGARING (QUALIFIED)
SALVA, JENNY RIGOR (WAITING LIST)
SALVA, JULIUS INOCENCIO (WAITING LIST)
SALVACION, JAY FLORALDE (QUALIFIED)
SALVACION, NERIZE MAUREEN FLORALDE (WAITING LIST)
SALVACION, RAY JAMES GUDITO (QUALIFIED)
SALVACION, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADICO, ROSELYN AMADOR (QUALIFIED)
SALVADO, HAZEL GRACE PENTOJO (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, ADELAINE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, ALLAINE BORRERO (WAITING LIST)
SALVADOR, ALLET SAN DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, ANGELOU CEDILLA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, CASSANDRA JONI TALAS (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, CEDRIC MARAÑO (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, CHEENO DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, CIELO RAMBAUD (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, FRANCHESCA LEILA MANOGUID (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, FRITZ FATALLO (WAITING LIST)
SALVADOR, GERALD SACDALAN (WAITING LIST)
SALVADOR, GLEN DE MESA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, IAN CURL SABADO (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, IANA CZHERISSE VIRGO (WAITING LIST)
SALVADOR, IMEE RHEGS MANGUINO (WAITING LIST)
SALVADOR, JAN RICA ROSE CAPUCION (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, JEF ACE PACTOR (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, JEROME CERIOLA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, JOHN CHRISTIAN SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, JOHN PAULO GABRIEL FAUSTINO (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, JULES MERVIN DALIT (WAITING LIST)
SALVADOR, JUSTIN SETH ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, KYLA MAE HOMO (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, LESTER NIEL SAN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, LIRA JOYCE BADUA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, MA. ZHARINA BIANCA REYES (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, MARK ANTHONY TONGOL (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, MARK JOSHUA DIVINA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, NATHANIEL LUI ASUNCION (WAITING LIST)
SALVADOR, PHILIP BASA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, PRINCESS TRIXIE (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, RED EDRALIN VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, RHIZ MIGUEL BALINGIT (WAITING LIST)
SALVADOR, RICARDO BOCATIJA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, ROUIE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, SWEETZLE JAY MARIE SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
SALVADOR, WAYNE NICOLE TANDOC (QUALIFIED)
SALVADORA, ANGELO JR. GALANG (QUALIFIED)
SALVANIA, JOHN MARI ASEDILLO (WAITING LIST)
SALVATERA, MARY GERACHELLE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SALVEDIA, KATE CARLA MADIA (QUALIFIED)
SALVILLA, SHIELA MAE DIGOL (QUALIFIED)
SALVO, STEPHANIE FRANCESCA CALUCIN (QUALIFIED)
SALVOZA, JULIA CRISTETA GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
SAMADAN, HANNAH ABIGAIL CABILITASAN (WAITING LIST)
SAMANIEGO, ALYSSA JEWEL ENTICO (WAITING LIST)
SAMANIEGO, ANDREA NIKOLE DESEPEDA (QUALIFIED)
SAMANIEGO, ANN LOUIELLA MASCAREÑAS (QUALIFIED)
SAMANIEGO, CHAIRA QUEEN JOSEF DAWAL (QUALIFIED)
SAMANIEGO, EDRELIE MAE MANINANG (QUALIFIED)
SAMANIEGO, LERVYN AZIREL BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
SAMAR, KARL ISIAH STANLEY QUIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
SAMAR, NICK ANDREW LAGARDE (WAITING LIST)
SAMARINTA, ERASTO UGDAL (QUALIFIED)
SAMARITA, NICOLE PAGCALIWAGAN (QUALIFIED)
SAMARITA, RENEIL MACATANGAY (WAITING LIST)
SAMBRANO, LARA JASMINE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
SAMEJON, LYLE DOMINIQUE LAGATOS (QUALIFIED)
SAMERA, MICAH ANGEL NUQUI (QUALIFIED)
SAMONTE, BRIAN LESTER RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
SAMONTE, DENNISE ANN REYES (WAITING LIST)
SAMONTE, ELAIZA JANE DIZON (QUALIFIED)
SAMONTE, JOSAFAT QUINITO (WAITING LIST)
SAMONTE, JUNNA VIC MEI ABESO (QUALIFIED)
SAMONTE, KAYCE ADRIENNE LEIGH CATAPANG (QUALIFIED)
SAMONTE, MEHANNA JUSTINE SICAT (WAITING LIST)
SAMONTE, REGGIENALD SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SAMONTINA, IRISPRING GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
SAMPAGA, ANGELINE ATON (WAITING LIST)
SAMPAGA, JANN DARYL BITUIN (WAITING LIST)
SAMPAGA, JOHANNA MAE NATURAL (QUALIFIED)
SAMPAGA, JOHN DOMINIC CATIPAN (QUALIFIED)
SAMPANG, BRILLIAN CLARENCE GUIWA (QUALIFIED)
SAMPANG, KRISTINE MAY SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SAMPANG, LOVELY JEWELL CAHILIG (QUALIFIED)
SAMPIANO, LAIZA DIWAN (QUALIFIED)
SAMPILO, BRYLL PALANCA (QUALIFIED)
SAMPOL, LEA MARIE MANDANI (WAITING LIST)
SAMSON, ANGELICA LALAINE JASARENO (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, ANNE DREA SAMATRA (WAITING LIST)
SAMSON, ARJAY DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, AZZILHEA ANGEL CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, CHRISTABELLE ONG (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, DANIEL TIMOTHY CARANDANG (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, ERICA ANN PEJORO (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, EUNICE STEPHANIE DUYAG (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, JOHN LYNX REYES (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, JOSHUA SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, KIROV EZEKIEL CUSTADO (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, KRISHALEEN NICOLE ALENTAJAN (WAITING LIST)
SAMSON, KRISTOFFER ALLAN CATIANG (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, KYLE COLLINE ZUÑIGA (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, LEI KATHLEEN SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, LOUIELYN MEJICA (WAITING LIST)
SAMSON, LOUISE BEATRICE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
SAMSON, MARK LOUISE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, MAXINE ANNE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, MICHELLE MARGARETTE POBAR (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, NEIL ANDREW BASA (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, NISSY JORDA (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, RACEL MACASAQUIT (WAITING LIST)
SAMSON, RAISSA LAINE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, SEAN JUSTIN OANDASAN (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, SHAIRISH LORRAINE TRAZONA (WAITING LIST)
SAMSON, SHANE JASMIN ANDRADE (QUALIFIED)
SAMUDIO, LARAMIR FIGUEROA (QUALIFIED)
SAN ANTONIO, BABY JANE TABINAS (WAITING LIST)
SAN ANTONIO, CHARMAINE LOIS ALMONICAR (QUALIFIED)
SAN BUENAVENTURA, BABY GALO (QUALIFIED)
SAN BUENAVENTURA, CHRISTINE CABELLO (WAITING LIST)
SAN BUENAVENTURA, KYLE CATHLEEN ANN (WAITING LIST)
SAN BUENAVENTURA, RICA MAE PRADO (WAITING LIST)
SAN BUENAVENTURA, SALVACION GALVEZ (WAITING LIST)
SAN BUENAVENTURA, TRISTAN TOSOC (QUALIFIED)
SAN DIEGO, JAMES ERNEST GUADAÑA (WAITING LIST)
SAN DIEGO, JIMWELL MAIGUE (WAITING LIST)
SAN DIEGO, JOENY MAE ORTILLAGA (QUALIFIED)
SAN DIEGO, LAIKA JOY SANGALANG (WAITING LIST)
SAN DIEGO, LOU DARREN DOLZ (QUALIFIED)
SAN DIEGO, LUZIE MAE MAGAT (WAITING LIST)
SAN DIEGO, PATRICIA SISON (WAITING LIST)
SAN GABRIEL, ROVIC BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
SAN GASPAR, LENIN MARVI APONGOL (QUALIFIED)
SAN GASPAR, LORRAINE (WAITING LIST)
SAN JOSE, ALEXANDRA ECHEVARRIE (WAITING LIST)
SAN JOSE, DIANA URRIZA (WAITING LIST)
SAN JOSE, JEWEL RENZO FLORES (QUALIFIED)
SAN JOSE, JULIAN PAUL ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
SAN JOSE, KIMBERLY GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
SAN JOSE, ZILDJIAN TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, CLARISSE KYLA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, FRANCES BALOTO (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, JEA PIERRE BADONG (WAITING LIST)
SAN JUAN, MARY NEHL YVONNE (WAITING LIST)
SAN JUAN, PRINCESS MHILES JOEVEY (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, QUEENIE MAE CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, RENEE LORICE ARZAGA (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, SHEM MACEN BEALIN MONTEMOR (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, TEODORO III FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
SAN MATEO, FIONA MARIEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SAN MIGUEL, CHRISTIAN GIL (QUALIFIED)
SAN MIGUEL, JABRIELLA BROBIO (QUALIFIED)
SAN MIGUEL, MARLON RAMIS (QUALIFIED)
SAN MIGUEL, ROMM VENICE ALLABA (QUALIFIED)
SAN MIGUEL, SHEILA MAIE HILARIO (WAITING LIST)
SAN NICOLAS, FRANCINE KAYE CERBAS (QUALIFIED)
SAN PASCUAL, DOMINIC JOSEPH GAVILO (QUALIFIED)
SAN PASCUAL, ERIKA GAPASIN (QUALIFIED)
SAN PASCUAL, HANS JUSTINE LUMANLAN (WAITING LIST)
SAN PASCUAL, JOHN LOU DAYANAN (WAITING LIST)
SAN PEDRO, ERIC RENIER OLCHONDRA (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, JAM MORALES (WAITING LIST)
SAN PEDRO, JHADE MARIE VISCO (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, JOYCE PATDU (WAITING LIST)
SAN PEDRO, KAITH STEPHANIE MONTESCLAROS (WAITING LIST)
SAN PEDRO, LOREWYNE EVIELA GAYATGAY (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, MA. CRISTY ANNE FORTIN (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, SANDLER MAE GUMBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
SANA, SHENAH (QUALIFIED)
SANANTONIO, CHELSEA MONGOTE (WAITING LIST)
SANCEDA, IEIAIEL GANZO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHA, LYRAH MAE ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, AINSLEY JOUSEPH MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, ALIAH MHARIE BROQUEZA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, ALLEN CEDRIC BRIGUERA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, ALTHEA ASHLEY BERNARDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, ANGIELENE QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, ANNIKA BALOLONG (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, CARL VINCENT SALANGSANG (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, CHARMIE ANN MASALTA (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, CHELSEA JULYA ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS LLONOR (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, DESIRIE ZYRA RAMIREZ (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, DINDY JOSEBEN OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, HARLEY DENIEL RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, IVREN CLAIRE MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, JAMES IVER RICAHUERTA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, JAMES MYRON MANINANG (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, JODI CLAIRE (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, JOHN JOSEPH ARGOSINO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, JOHN MARK GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, JULIA CLARIZZA AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, JULIANA IRENE GIGANTE (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, JUSTINE ALYSSA VINUYA (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, KATLEEN DIANE DINO (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, KEZIAH KYLE CIPRIANO (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, KRIZELLE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, KYLA MAE OMAÑA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, LARA JANE DE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, LENARD OCANIA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, LLOYD AARON SUMABAT (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, LYCA LEONGSON (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, LYSELLE MAE ALVAR (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, MARION GEAN SENSON (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, MARK ADRIAN VIRTUDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, MART ROHEL CORTES (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, MARYLE ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, MICHAEL VINCENT LEGARDA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, MIKAELA DIKIT (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, NICA FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, PAULENE ANGELIC PADRONZULAN (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, RENZ-VEE DIANNE ESPORNA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, SERVIN SARZONA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, SOPHIA MUROS (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, SOPHIA KAYE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, XIAN ZEUS SARTE (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, YNA ROMERO (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, YNA JULIANA MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
SANDAYAN, JOSHUA TORRES (QUALIFIED)
SANDICO, PAULINE RELATO (QUALIFIED)
SANDIG, MARRY TRSHA APAT (QUALIFIED)
SANDIKO, ALEJA NEONI SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
SANDOLAN, REYNALEN CANILLO (WAITING LIST)
SANDOVAL, ANNE JELLINE DE OCERA (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, CRYSTAL JANE CULAWAY (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, FRANC NOEL LASTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, JAN STEPHEN CARGANILLA (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, JHON KENNETH CIPRIANO (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, RAYMOND TONOGBANUA (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, RHODELIE ANNE LEE (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, ROAN CALMA (QUALIFIED)
SANG-AN, REYMAE NERMAL (QUALIFIED)
SANGALANG, FRANCHEZKA MAUREEN MORILLO (WAITING LIST)
SANGALANG, JOMAR ESPULGAR (QUALIFIED)
SANGALANG, JULIE ANNE HOBAJIB (WAITING LIST)
SANGALANG, JUSTINE REIN (WAITING LIST)
SANGALANG, RONALYN SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
SANGALANG, ROSEMARIE ANNE VALERA (QUALIFIED)
SANGALANG, YEN GESTRUDE LOYZAGA (QUALIFIED)
SANGARIOS, ERICKSON RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
SANGCAD, CLARISSE ANGELA (QUALIFIED)
SANGCAL, LANCE ANDREI BUENO (QUALIFIED)
SANGCAP, JANN LAURENZ BLASCO (WAITING LIST)
SANGCAP, TRUDELEEN ALVARAN (QUALIFIED)
SANGCOPAN, ABDULLAH COSAIN (QUALIFIED)
SANGEL, ANDREA NICOLE MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
SANGEL, PAULINE LIMPOCO (QUALIFIED)
SANGEL, VERONICA CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
SANGGALANG, DENISE GWYNETH BINUA (QUALIFIED)
SAÑGIL, KYLENE CLAIRE ANGELES (WAITING LIST)
SANGO, MERLIZA SEVERINO (WAITING LIST)
SANGUAL, ANTOINETTE SHANNEN MANOMBAGA (QUALIFIED)
SANGUENZA, DIANE ANGEL SANDOVAL (WAITING LIST)
SANGUYO, LEANE FERL PABLO (WAITING LIST)
SANICO, SHERALYN JEAN VISTA (WAITING LIST)
SANIDAD, ELIJAH JONIREE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SANIEL, GERARD MARC CESAR VILLASANTE (QUALIFIED)
SANIPA, LAILA ANGELIE ALERTA (QUALIFIED)
SANJE, MARK JOSEPH SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
SANJOSE, JUDE POLO GAJOL (QUALIFIED)
SANJOSE, JUSTENIA MAIRE SACDALAN (QUALIFIED)
SANOY, EDWARD KIEN LIM (QUALIFIED)
SANTARIN, ECSNER VINCENT CAYAPAS (QUALIFIED)
SANTE, COLEEN NEGRE (WAITING LIST)
SANTELICES, AARON LUKE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
SANTELICES, SHIENNA GRACE ESCOLANO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, AGATA VENCY RIVA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, AIRON JOHN DE VERA (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, ALFONSO MIGUEL ZAPORTEZA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, ALLEN HENDRICK PAREDES (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, ALYNNA JANELLE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, AUBREY VEJERANO (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, BEATRICE REYES (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, DAN CARLO ALO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, DESIREE ANN CARDENAS (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, GABRIEL DYCUECO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, GABRIEL IRVIN AGNO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, GEORGE ANGELO SIOJO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, IRA MAYBELL MANLAPAS (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, ISAIAH JAMES DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JAMES VINCENT CABANZA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JASCA MAE CASTEJON (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, JAYSON FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JHERMAINE ROSE QUERUBIN (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, JHON VINCENT GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JILL NICOLE LEOCADIO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JION ERL MUSNI (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JOAN APIAG (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JOHN HENDRIX TORIOL (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JOHN MICHAEL GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JOSE SANTINO DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JOSE WILFREDO AGUIDO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JOY LACAMBRA (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, JULIA MARIE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JULIEN MAE BUIZA (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, JUSTINE ADRIAN VILLAMAYOR (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, KRISTINE ABID (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, KYLE LEONARD DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, LHAARNI ANDREA OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, LUIS NORBERT DORIMON (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, MA. DANNIELA BARDE (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, MA. JULIANNA MONTEMAYOR (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, MARCKUS REY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, MARK LOUIE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, MARY LIEZEL UNCIANO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, MATTHEW ROED MARIANO (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, NAIZA COMBOY (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, RAZEL DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, ROLEIN BIANCA REYES (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, RUBY DIONISIO (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, SHADONNA ORIAS (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, SYRELL RAZ (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, THEA LOUISE DUALLO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIANO, JAYSON ONOPRE (QUALIFIED)
SANTIDAD, ANDREI YSRAEL FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
SANTILLAN, CHRISTIANE PAIGE NAGTALON (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLAN, JOHN RHOEVIC SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLAN, JUSTINE ABIGAIL MORALES (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLAN, KATE VALENZUELA (WAITING LIST)
SANTILLAN, MA. NICA SECRETARIO (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLAN, RAZEL MAY VILLACERAN (WAITING LIST)
SANTILLAN, ROUGE AEON RAEL (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLAN, SALLYMIR CASTILLANO (QUALIFIED)
SANTISIDAD, CATHERINE JOY GABUNA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIZO, JASTIN ARAMELA MANANSALA (WAITING LIST)
SANTOMIN, AARON LOWEL ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
SANTONIA, GWYNETH JOVE (QUALIFIED)
SANTONIA, KATE JEZEL VELASCO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, AARON PAUL MANDAPAT (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ABIGAIL VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ABRIELLE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ALEXANDRA RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ALYANNA MARIE IBASAN (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, ANGELICA BAGAOISAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ANGELINE CASIMIRO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ANGELINE DIVINAGRACIA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ANGELINE GABRIELLE BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ANGELO JEROME ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ANGELO MARI VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ANNALYN ROSEMBLOT (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ANNE CLARISSE URBANO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ANTONIO JOSE MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ARIANNE JADE PELGONE (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, ARVIN ANTONES (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ASYED GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, AYESSA ELIJAH GALVEZ (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, BERNADETTE ROSE RARANGA (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, BERNISSE BLYTHE ADAP (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CARISSA ANNE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CARL ANGELO MADRIDANO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CARLA RIZA FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, CARMELLA DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CEDRICK PELIGRINO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, CHADRICK NATHANIEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CHARISSA DERI (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, CHARLENE GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, CHARLES ANGELO ARNESTO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY MIFE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CLANDIS DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CLARISSE MAE REQUINALA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CRYZ DEXTER FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, DANIELLA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, DARYLL JOHN MEJIA (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, DON CARLOS ANGELO HAPIN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ELLAINE MARION SABARIA (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, EMMANUEL JOHN CEBANICO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, FRANCHESKA MAXINE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, FRANCINE LEUWELL TACDA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, FRANCIS GABRIELLE JUMARANG (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, FROILAN ADA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, GEOZETTE LACDAO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, GIEN CARLO VALIENTE (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, GUILLMORE CAJOSAY (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, IRA NICOLE JANGA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JACOB DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JAHAZIEL SARAH BORLADO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JAMES PATRICK MARIN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JANNA EUNICE ADRIANO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JASMINE ACHERA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JASPER JAKE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JEMIMAH ROSE GACER (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JENINA MILES REYES (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JENNELLA MAY FALCON (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JERICHO ESTANISLAO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JERIMIE BONITA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JHEMAICA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JHEROME BRYLLE WOODY ARESGADO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN CORSIGA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOHN IVERSON JESALVA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOHN JOSHUA FAUSTINO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JOHN RICHARD SIMEON (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOHN ROBERT BORLAZA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOSE ANTONIO ROGEL (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JOSE FRANGELICO PINPIN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOSEPH ALBERT DE VEGA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOSHUA VERAYO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOVIT SIGUA (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JOVY SAGA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOWELDEN MACABUHAY (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JUAN FRANCISCO PALAO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JUDY ANN MARFIL (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JULIA ZOE GOZUM (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JUSTIN YAM (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JUSTINE CAITH MASILANG (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JUSTINE RAE SARSONAS (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KATHLAINE PAGSANJAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KELLEE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KHYLE AXEL CARITATIVO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, KIANA COLLINE VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KIMBERLY SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KRISHNA BEATRICE SISON (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KYLA AUBREY CARIAGA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KYLA CLAIRE BIGATA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KYLE ANDREW ELAURIA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KYLE CEDRICK PANEN (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, KYLE COLETTE JAMBALOS (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, LANA LEIGH UBANAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, LEE AERON RATAC (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, LEVI STA.ANA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, LOUISE DIANE RUZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MA. EDRALIN LOUISE GUNGON (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MAIRY RHOSE AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MARIA CHRISTINE DELA PAZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MARK TUBALE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MARK LUIGI PILLOS (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MARK ROOVEN SAMURAY (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MARTIN ANDREI URBANO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MARY ROSE PASTRANA (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN DE SAGUN (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, MAURICE SYDELLE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MICO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, NATHALIE GWEN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, NATHANIEL TARUC (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, NICOLE SUMUGAT (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, NICOLE ANN MILAGROSA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, NICOLE LOUISE ABAD (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, NOEMIE PAJAROJA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, PATRICE GEILORD GALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, PATRICIA CUEVAS (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, PATRICIA ALLYSON NOLASCO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, PAULINE ANN BRUTAS (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, PHAMELA TONIE SALES (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, PRINCE JEFFERSON JALANDONI (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, QUENNIE VALERIE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RAFAEL REY ELUDO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, RAINIER ANDREW CAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RAUL RODOLFO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, REENAH JILL PUTOSA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, REINERIZA VINA NATO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, REJEANNE LEI PALERACIO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RICHARD VON MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RICLIN NOVIE CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RIVIE BASCUGUIN (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, ROSH STEPHEN EMELO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ROVIC MANUEL PALASOL (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, RUELLA MARIE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, SAMANTHA DIANNE BANGCALE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, SHANLEY BELLA HALOG (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, SHARA MAE BORROMEO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, SHIELA MAE LORENTE (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, STEPHEN EDWREIGH OBCEMEA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, TRINNIE MAE SOVERANO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, TYRONE JHON SADIE (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, WILLY ARTINE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, YESHUA GABRIEL EMMANUEL MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ZHINDELYN JOY PILIPINA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOSIDAD, JAYNE MARGAUX BORJA (QUALIFIED)
SANTY, LATREL LYGEL CALIWAN (QUALIFIED)
SANVICTORES, KEVIN MORENO (QUALIFIED)
SANVICTORES, LUKE KAVID TAN (QUALIFIED)
SAPA, RAZEL THIRDY MODRIGO (WAITING LIST)
SAPALO, MATTHEW ALLEN PAAT (QUALIFIED)
SAPAN, JOHN RICK NAMOD (QUALIFIED)
SAPANZA, GIO REYES (QUALIFIED)
SAPETIN, JASLER RUSSEL SARILI (QUALIFIED)
SAPIT, JULIANE ROSE LACHICA (QUALIFIED)
SAPITULA, GIANI ELESTER PARALEJAS (QUALIFIED)
SAPLACO, SHAYRENCE TWAYLE TIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
SAPNU, MA. RICHELLE VILLACORTA (QUALIFIED)
SAPON, JOSH DARWIN MERIN (QUALIFIED)
SAPON, JULIANNA NICOLE PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
SAPORCO, CHESCA MAE PASCUA (WAITING LIST)
SAPUL, ANNLEE ESPERAS (WAITING LIST)
SAPUNGAN, ANGEL HEART PONCE (QUALIFIED)
SAQUIBAL, MARGARETH MILITAR (QUALIFIED)
SAQUIDO, RAYMART CABE (WAITING LIST)
SAQUILABON, CARREN JHOY FLORES (QUALIFIED)
SARABIA, JULIA ANJELYN ARELLANO (WAITING LIST)
SARABIA, MICHAEL COMBIS (QUALIFIED)
SARABIA, PRINCESS JULIA TORREFIEL (WAITING LIST)
SARABIA, SHANE WENDY AVISADO (WAITING LIST)
SARAGPON, CLARISSE ANNE ALDAY (WAITING LIST)
SARAUS, HEIDE MESIAS (WAITING LIST)
SARAZA, ALIYA DEMAPINDAN (QUALIFIED)
SARAZA, KEITH KEVIN LARGO (QUALIFIED)
SARBODA, MARK GEROME MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SARCOS, NATALIA MARIE ALMOETE (QUALIFIED)
SARENO, EFHRAIM RANAY (QUALIFIED)
SARI, VINCENT JOHN MAIQUE (QUALIFIED)
SARICAL, PATRICIA GAEL ARACENA (QUALIFIED)
SARIGUMBA, JOSHUA DELACRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SARIGUMBA, MARC LAURENCE NAPATA (WAITING LIST)
SARINO, MARK WELLDON MANSUETO (QUALIFIED)
SARIO, ANNE GWYNETH (QUALIFIED)
SARIO, JOSEPHINE COMBO (WAITING LIST)
SARIO, MARICEL GUASIS (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, AISHA ALLELYN BOBIER (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, ALQUEN DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, ANDREA BERMIL (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, BANJO TANODRA (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, DANIE ROSE TIRA (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, DHAVE MELJON TIUECO (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, ELIZA YURI GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, FRANCHESKA ALLIEJA DENUBO (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, JOHN PAULO ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, JON LARRY JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, JOSHTIN VALDERAMA (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, KIRSTEN NICOLE POLICARPIO (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, KRISTALEEN MAE GALLA (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, KRISTINE JEWEL PEÑAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, KURT CEDRIC ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, KYLA MAXINE ANN DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, LAINE BERNADETTE (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, LARNIE RENEE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, LEONARD JACOB (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, MARIVIC RESURRECCION (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, MARK VINCENT CAPISTRANO (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, MARKO EBIO (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, ROVICK LUCENTE (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, SEAN TRAVIS TUAZON (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, TRINA ANN PENGSON (WAITING LIST)
SARNE, CAMILLE SHAINE ARCILLA (QUALIFIED)
SARNE, JOUSTLE YVETTE BATAANON (QUALIFIED)
SARNE, WISHA ANDREI CALALANG (QUALIFIED)
SARNO, PAULETTE ANNE JEDI COMENDADOR (QUALIFIED)
SARONG, RUSSELL RAY HINLAYAGAN (WAITING LIST)
SARREAL, CANDY MAE ORDOÑO (QUALIFIED)
SARROCA, ARIANNE LUIZZE STO.DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
SARRUCA, ARABELLA MAE OLERMO (QUALIFIED)
SARSABA, PIA VILLASAN (QUALIFIED)
SARSADIAS, LIAM MALINAO (QUALIFIED)
SARTILLO, ANGELI MAGISTRADO (QUALIFIED)
SARZA, CHRISTINE JOY (WAITING LIST)
SARZA, LEANN BALLECER (QUALIFIED)
SAS, DHEA ROXETTE SAPOPO (QUALIFIED)
SASIS, BRINGKLY BELO (WAITING LIST)
SASOTA, NANICON DOLOSA (QUALIFIED)
SASTRE, ROCHELLE ANNE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
SASUYA, JENNY ROSE OLOYA (QUALIFIED)
SATIADA, ANDREW SERGIO (WAITING LIST)
SATINGIN, REGINA (WAITING LIST)
SATO, JEMINA (WAITING LIST)
SATSATIN, MARK KENNETH LACSON (WAITING LIST)
SATUITO, MELCHOR JOSH CABAÑES (WAITING LIST)
SATURNINO, CRISTIA JOY ADOR (QUALIFIED)
SAUL, MARY CLAIRE SOLIVA (QUALIFIED)
SAULOG, LIEZELLE MAGPANTAY (QUALIFIED)
SAULON, JUDELLE MARC ORNEDO (QUALIFIED)
SAUQUILLO, JOE LUIS GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
SAURO, DANICA MAE MASACAYAN (QUALIFIED)
SAVARIS, JANELLE CELIZ (WAITING LIST)
SAVELLANO, INGRID ZED GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
SAYA-ANG, KENTH GARGAR (QUALIFIED)
SAYAGO, NIKKI PAULINE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
SAYAM, MICHAEL TORALBA (QUALIFIED)
SAYAMAN, ASHKIA MONTEALEGRE (QUALIFIED)
SAYNO, AERON MACINTOSH ABLOLA (WAITING LIST)
SAYSON, BENCH BRIAN LUNA (WAITING LIST)
SAYSON, CRYSTELLE DAPHNE REBANAL (WAITING LIST)
SAYSON, ERICA DARLENE POLICARPIO (QUALIFIED)
SAYSON, KARYLLE VICTORIA BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
SAYSON, RAIVEN VERDEJO (QUALIFIED)
SAYSON, TRISHA MAE GERODIAS (QUALIFIED)
SAZON, MARLON JR. LAZARTE (QUALIFIED)
SEARES, JIRAH MICAH CUALES (QUALIFIED)
SEATRIZ, BEN ISRAEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SEBA, KRISHA MAE MARCENA (QUALIFIED)
SEBALLO, NICOLE HERRERA (WAITING LIST)
SEBALLOS, JERICO CABANGON (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, ANGELO BAYOT (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, ARON PAGUINTO (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, CJ LODRIGO (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, JOSZAR VELASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, KRIZLIN ANNE DIESTA (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, LORISABELLE (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, SAMANTHA KYLE (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, SANDRA LOUISE GERVACIO (QUALIFIED)
SEBIAL, ETHEL GRACE BALTAZAR (WAITING LIST)
SEBIDO, SARIAH NICOLE CONTADO (QUALIFIED)
SEBUA, MARIAH ALYSSA GUERRERO (WAITING LIST)
SEBUCO, ALMA BELLA ROSE MARCOJOS (QUALIFIED)
SECILLANO, JULIE ANN MARIE MOSCOSA (QUALIFIED)
SECILLANO, SHENA MAE ARIBE (QUALIFIED)
SECIMA, KIMBERLY JOY MOSELINA (QUALIFIED)
SECRETARIO, DAREL JOYCE HIMALIN (QUALIFIED)
SECUNDO, RHEA ABAINZA (WAITING LIST)
SECUYA, ANGELINE VILLARTA (QUALIFIED)
SEDABA, JEANETTE URBIEN (WAITING LIST)
SEDANO, JOHN NIELMAR TADEO (QUALIFIED)
SEDANO, MARIA RACHELLE PROCTAN (WAITING LIST)
SEDERO, LEI ARTHREO (QUALIFIED)
SEDIGO, LEIZEL TEJERO (QUALIFIED)
SEDILLA, JONAS PACUL (QUALIFIED)
SEDILLA, MARIELLE CLAVA (WAITING LIST)
SEDILLO, JEM MARI BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SEDUTAN, LANCE LURANCE (QUALIFIED)
SEGARRA, ALLYSON JOYCE PONDAY (WAITING LIST)
SEGISMUNDO, EINA BIANCA LAGSAC (WAITING LIST)
SEGUIN, CARA JOY BAGAY (WAITING LIST)
SEGUIN, LYZA ALIAH COMIA (WAITING LIST)
SEIDEL, CHARLIE MAE ASUPRA (WAITING LIST)
SEISMUNDO, ANDREI HANS (WAITING LIST)
SEITON, JAMES ROWELL SERVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
SEJAS, RICA MAE SIARES (WAITING LIST)
SELAY, ROSALYN (QUALIFIED)
SELDA, JESSTER TIMOTHY GARGUEÑA (QUALIFIED)
SELGUERA, MAICA LAGARTO (WAITING LIST)
SELIBIO, RAYMWEL LABIAO (QUALIFIED)
SELIM, KRISTINA GUEVARRA (WAITING LIST)
SELLEZA, ANGELO LESTER CARULLO (QUALIFIED)
SELMO, LOURMITA BAYANG (WAITING LIST)
SELOSA, JOHN MICHAEL PHILIP CONSULAR (QUALIFIED)
SEMACIO, JAN MARK LIMUEL LAORENO (QUALIFIED)
SEMANA, JUAN GABRIEL CAPULE (QUALIFIED)
SEMBLANTE, NASH GEORALD ABOGATAL (QUALIFIED)
SEMBRANO, KIRBY LIWAG (WAITING LIST)
SEMBRANO, MARLHET ANTHONETTE SERRATO (WAITING LIST)
SEMBRANO, PRECYL MAE CAGAS (QUALIFIED)
SEMBRANO, SHANE BARCENAS (QUALIFIED)
SEMILLANO, ARA DALUMPINES (WAITING LIST)
SEMINIANO, TRISTAN KING MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
SEMIRA, CASELYN GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
SEÑA, MARK DAVID LIBO-ON (WAITING LIST)
SEÑADOZA, KARL JHON (QUALIFIED)
SENARLO, JASPER PUZON (WAITING LIST)
SENENCHE, SHAWN ANIKA BAYTAMO (QUALIFIED)
SEÑENTE, JUNIEL BALABA (QUALIFIED)
SEÑERES, ANDREA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SEÑGA, CHER AGNES PANIS (WAITING LIST)
SEÑIDO, KEITH NEIL XAVIER CHRISTY (QUALIFIED)
SEÑO, ARLYN HULAR (QUALIFIED)
SENORA, AARON MATTHEW (QUALIFIED)
SEÑORA, RYZEL SOFIA DALMA (QUALIFIED)
SEÑORES, CLARISSE DOMINETTE CHING CUENCA (WAITING LIST)
SEÑORON, TRISHIA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
SENSICO, ASHLEY CEBUMA (QUALIFIED)
SENSON, DOLF ANDRIAN PATIO (QUALIFIED)
SENTILLAS, NOERICK (QUALIFIED)
SEPTIMO, JOHN VINCENT QUIROS (QUALIFIED)
SEPTIMO, MA. ALEXANDRA BAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
SEPTIMO, MA. CHEALSEA LOUISA BAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
SEPULIA, CHRISTOPHER PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
SEQUIREL, JOANA REGINA TERAZA (QUALIFIED)
SEQUITIN, PAUL PAVEZHEN BALDONADO (QUALIFIED)
SERAC, JHON HARRIS OLASO (QUALIFIED)
SERAD, ANNA FAIZA GARA (WAITING LIST)
SERAFICA, FRANCIS JAN AGUILES (WAITING LIST)
SERAFICA, LIANNE VALERIE LAURIO (QUALIFIED)
SERATO, SEAN DENZEL PECHARDO (QUALIFIED)
SERBO, SIMON RANE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SERDAN, JHECIE CHRIS MANASAN (QUALIFIED)
SERDUAR, EIRAM JAMAICA TUPLANO (QUALIFIED)
SERENADO, MARIELLE RAGAS (WAITING LIST)
SERENIO, JAMAICA ESTILLORO (WAITING LIST)
SEREÑO, PATRICK JONES LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
SEREZO, GESSEIRYL MATEO (QUALIFIED)
SERGIO, MARS ABIGAIL RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
SERIA, RAZELLE JOY EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
SERIDA, JERAMY (QUALIFIED)
SERILLA, ELIZABETH CAMIT (QUALIFIED)
SERIOSA, VAN JONALD MANANTAN (QUALIFIED)
SERITO, KRIZZA IVY ENGUITO (QUALIFIED)
SEROMA, MA. FE TERESA MARTURILLAS (QUALIFIED)
SERQUIÑA, ZILDJIAN ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, AARON JAMES VICTORINO (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, AENGELINE GADDI (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, AIMEE MADALI (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, AMARA ASENTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, ASHLEY FAITH TALASTAS (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, CALVIN KRISTOFFER GORIT (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, ELIZABETH TANALEON (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, ERIC MAGNUS ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, FRANCINE NICOLETTE (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, JAMES EPHRAIM OBO (WAITING LIST)
SERRANO, JOSHUA VICTOR BACELA (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, JUNE PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, KHRISTINE SOPHIA MATEO (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, MICHAEL ANGELO CANCINO (WAITING LIST)
SERRANO, MIHARU (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, NOREIL JAY ISCALA (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, VLESCED MAJADAS (QUALIFIED)
SERRAON, KURT RUSSELLE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
SERSEÑA, CHARISMA JOSE (WAITING LIST)
SERVAN, JOSHUA VINCENT CARAMILLO (QUALIFIED)
SERVANO, KATE BEATRIZ GEGATO (QUALIFIED)
SERVANO, MARK ROWIE PABALAY (QUALIFIED)
SERVIDAD, KRISTINE ABEGAIL LAVIÑA (QUALIFIED)
SERVIENTO, ANDREA VILLAMIN (QUALIFIED)
SERVO, PATRICK CENIEDO (QUALIFIED)
SESBREÑO, ELVIN MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
SESE, MARY CHRISTZEL JOY ROMUALDO (WAITING LIST)
SETENTA, PATRICIA BONDESTO (QUALIFIED)
SETIAR, MICHELLE CALIBUSO (WAITING LIST)
SEVA, FRANCIS DANIELLE BILO (QUALIFIED)
SEVIDAL, JHEMARIE BOTIN (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, ALYNA ROSETTE VALERA (WAITING LIST)
SEVILLA, ENRECO PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, JAMAICA JOY MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
SEVILLA, JOHN RIZ CARREON (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, KHRYSS ANTOINETTE SALAHID (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, KIM HYDEN SHANE LIWAG (WAITING LIST)
SEVILLA, MA. VICTORIA CUANHIN (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, MARC ANDREY ARZADON (WAITING LIST)
SEVILLA, MIGUEL ANGELO CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, PETRONA BEA GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, PRINCESS BEA PAULO (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, RAYMOND MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, STEPHANIE NICOLE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLE, RUSSEL USERO (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLENO, FRANCIS MAGSINO (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLENO, ROSE ANN BAÑARES (WAITING LIST)
SIA, ANGELIQUE YSABEL MONTES (QUALIFIED)
SIA, APRIL JOY MANIEGO (QUALIFIED)
SIA, NICOLE JOY PADILLO (QUALIFIED)
SIAGA, ANNE REA BOCALBOS (QUALIFIED)
SIANGCO, SALLY LIMETARES (QUALIFIED)
SIANGHIO, KYLE ADRIANE RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
SIAO, KENNETH FRONDA (QUALIFIED)
SIATREZ, JC KHIM CUETO (WAITING LIST)
SIAZON, JAZLER CANCEJO (QUALIFIED)
SIBAL, CEEJAE CAMACHO (WAITING LIST)
SIBAYAN, CAMILLE ANNE MATUTINA (QUALIFIED)
SIBAYAN, CRIZIA GAIL HOMILLANO (QUALIFIED)
SIBAYAN, ELHAISA MANZON (WAITING LIST)
SIBAYAN, JONATHAN MARL ALLEN DACANAY (QUALIFIED)
SIBAYAN, JULIAN SULAIMAN (QUALIFIED)
SIBAYAN, MADELLE NATINO (WAITING LIST)
SIBAYAN, RACHELLE RAE REYES (QUALIFIED)
SIBAYAN, RHEYMART BOTE (WAITING LIST)
SIBBALUCA, ALVIN SEBASTIAN RAMISCAL (QUALIFIED)
SIBBALUCA, JOHN CARLO QUIGAMAN (WAITING LIST)
SIBI, KIANA MARIE BERMUDEZ (WAITING LIST)
SIBI, TRIXIE ANN CLEOFE (QUALIFIED)
SIBUCAO, JOWEN VARGAS (WAITING LIST)
SIBUCAO, MA. BERNADETTE CALDERON (WAITING LIST)
SIBUG, AIRA MELANIE DAVID (WAITING LIST)
SIBUG, JOHN MICHAEL ARGEL (QUALIFIED)
SIBULO, CHARISSE ANNE MALAZARTE (QUALIFIED)
SIBULO, DEINY LENE BALUYOT (QUALIFIED)
SICAD, ROSSETE (WAITING LIST)
SICALBO, SARAH MAE GAN (QUALIFIED)
SICAM, MARTHA LEONA (QUALIFIED)
SICAN, CARLA NADINE PARUNGO (WAITING LIST)
SICAT, JOHN LIONEL OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
SICAT, KHRYS ANN JELL PARDILLA (WAITING LIST)
SICAT, MA. EDEN THERESE AGPAOA (WAITING LIST)
SICAT, REBEKAH CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
SICCUAN, JOHN HANCEL ADAYA (QUALIFIED)
SIDDAYAO, MARK ALLEN YALUNG (QUALIFIED)
SIDDIQUE, UMAR SHAHID ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
SIENA, AARON ORCIO (QUALIFIED)
SIENA, ANGELO MANDIGMA (WAITING LIST)
SIENA, HOSEA ELIJAH REGIDOR (QUALIFIED)
SIERVO, AUDIE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SIESA, STEVEN SENIN (QUALIFIED)
SIGALES, JASON AGOZAR (QUALIFIED)
SIGAWA, MERI DARLENE ALMORADIE (WAITING LIST)
SIGNA, MELANIE ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
SIGUA, HERSHEY KATE PIANDIONG (QUALIFIED)
SIGUA, THOMAS ALAYNE SAN ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
SIGUENZA, DANICA DIMABAYAO (QUALIFIED)
SIHIYON, MICAELLA LUISA TAÑANG (WAITING LIST)
SIKAT, HAROLD VON LACSINA (WAITING LIST)
SIKAT, PRINCESS HERSHEY RAYMUNDO (WAITING LIST)
SILANG, KATHERINE MARASIGAN (WAITING LIST)
SILAO, KATRINA JULIE ANN ARQUINEZ (QUALIFIED)
SILAO, QUENNIE MARIE TOGORES (WAITING LIST)
SILARAN, FRANK CEDRICK LAYVA (QUALIFIED)
SILARIO, MHICA ELLA PALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
SILERIO, CHARLES MADRIDEO (WAITING LIST)
SILLACAY, SEYCHELLES TERCENIO (QUALIFIED)
SILLANO, HANAH LOVENA CORDERO (WAITING LIST)
SILLEZA, CLAIRE CALLEJA (QUALIFIED)
SILO, CHRISTINE KATE REFORMINA (WAITING LIST)
SILO, ENA MINNETE AMARILLA (WAITING LIST)
SILONGAN, ANDREA MAE ESTRELLA (WAITING LIST)
SILOS, KIM AUBREY ENDRIGA (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, GEO MACATIMPAG (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, JORIS BRUCELO (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, JUSTIN ABE ALFARO (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, MARIA ANGELICA NICOLE (WAITING LIST)
SILVA, MARK JOSEPH BRUAN (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, MATTHEW JERICHO PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
SILVANO, JEFFERSON DAVE DEJOMO (QUALIFIED)
SILVANO, ROCHELLE ANN LAGARTO (WAITING LIST)
SILVEO, STEF NATHANIEL IBO (QUALIFIED)
SILVERIO, EMILLE OLIVE OCHIQUE (QUALIFIED)
SILVERIO, MARK DANIEL ABO (QUALIFIED)
SILVERIO, RONBETRANS CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
SILVESTRE, CRISTINE SASUMAN (WAITING LIST)
SILVESTRE, JANRY BASILAN (QUALIFIED)
SILVESTRE, JEANA SAN LUIS (QUALIFIED)
SILVESTRE, JEFFREY GALAM (WAITING LIST)
SILVESTRE, LUCILLE ANN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SILVESTRE, MARIA DENISE VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
SILVOR, DINAH BATANG (QUALIFIED)
SIM, RHEAN JOHN PONIO (QUALIFIED)
SIMAN, EMMANUEL IAN DELGADO (WAITING LIST)
SIMANGAN, ANNE LOUISE NICOLE TY (QUALIFIED)
SIMANGAN, JAMAIKA MONICA ROBLEZA (WAITING LIST)
SIMARA, SHIELA MAY ATIENZA (WAITING LIST)
SIMBAHON, ALLYSSA MARIE TEJERESO (WAITING LIST)
SIMBUL, KYLA MAE JOVEN (QUALIFIED)
SIMBUL, MICHELLE BABON (WAITING LIST)
SIMBULAN, EMMANUEL ROBLEDO (WAITING LIST)
SIMBULAN, KATHRINE ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
SIMENE, FRANCES MAEDEL (QUALIFIED)
SIMEON, MARLON MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SIMEON, ROBIN (QUALIFIED)
SIMODLAN, SAIRA PORTES (QUALIFIED)
SIMON, ALYIAH MHEY SERRANO (WAITING LIST)
SIMON, EMILIO JOSE BRAGAIS (QUALIFIED)
SIMON, GERTRUDE MONTILLA (QUALIFIED)
SIMON, JADE DIVINE IRENE AGUILA (WAITING LIST)
SIMON, JHON MICHEL ATON (QUALIFIED)
SIMON, JOSHUA PETE OFRECIA (QUALIFIED)
SIMON, KIM JHON CARLOS VALENZUELA (WAITING LIST)
SIMOY, GWENTH LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
SIMPAO, BERNADETTE MALABANAN (WAITING LIST)
SIMPLICIO, DYAN TRISH CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
SIMUANGCO, NIKKI RIZEN SALES (WAITING LIST)
SINCO, FREDRICH MARRION GUILLER VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
SINCO, MARY CHEZKA ANN CABIGAYAN (QUALIFIED)
SINCOSA, FRANCINE MISSY ESMERALDA (QUALIFIED)
SINFUEGO, LUIS JASON EMBERGA (QUALIFIED)
SINGCO, SHANADINE LAVESORES (QUALIFIED)
SINGSON, JUSTIN MARC (QUALIFIED)
SINGZON, AN-AN EULIN (QUALIFIED)
SINLAO, KRIZ ALLAINE CUNANAN (WAITING LIST)
SINONES, MA. MICHAELA PAPARES (WAITING LIST)
SINORO, AEDRIELLE XOLAIE SARNO (QUALIFIED)
SINOSA, AMETHYST CARO (QUALIFIED)
SINSIOCO, DANIELA MAE PALMES (QUALIFIED)
SINTOS, STEVEN JOHN FERRER (WAITING LIST)
SIOBAL, KRISTINE MAE ANNE LAZARO (WAITING LIST)
SIOCO, GILMAR JR. ESCALO (QUALIFIED)
SIOJO, SOPHIA JAN KRYSSIA CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
SIONG, ARIANNE JEM (QUALIFIED)
SIOSON, DONITA BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
SIOSON, JOHN URIEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
SIOSON, SHEKINAH GLORY (QUALIFIED)
SIPALAY, SU YEOUN (QUALIFIED)
SIPAT, LUCAS MALAYAW (QUALIFIED)
SIRON, ANGEL ROSE DEMATERA (QUALIFIED)
SIRON, MARY LOUISE VILLARIN (QUALIFIED)
SISON, ALELHY APRIL ROSE ASENJO (QUALIFIED)
SISON, ALESSANDRA MARIE LIM (QUALIFIED)
SISON, ANGELO RANULO (QUALIFIED)
SISON, BERJOHN DOMINIC ZAPICO (QUALIFIED)
SISON, CYRIL ANNE ABAN (QUALIFIED)
SISON, EDELYN MAY CANO (WAITING LIST)
SISON, IVY NICOLE LAMBOJO (QUALIFIED)
SISON, JANE ROSE SALGADO (QUALIFIED)
SISON, JAY LYKA GUANZON (WAITING LIST)
SISON, JEI LORENZ AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
SISON, JULES ANDREA BARRAMEDA (WAITING LIST)
SISON, KEYAN NICHOLAS ELAGO (QUALIFIED)
SISON, MARIELLE ANDREI AGAN (WAITING LIST)
SISON, NAJRANA SOPHIA NAVARRETE (QUALIFIED)
SISON, NIÑA ALCORIZA (WAITING LIST)
SISON, PRECIOUS ALLIAH FELICIANO (WAITING LIST)
SISON, REYMAR OCLIMA (WAITING LIST)
SISON, RHOANNE CARAMEL CABATLAO (QUALIFIED)
SISON, TRISHA LOUISSE MABEZA (WAITING LIST)
SISSAY, JHOANNA GARCEL (QUALIFIED)
SISTOZA, JHENRISH MAE NAPOLE (QUALIFIED)
SITAY, ANGELU MAE ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
SITJAR, JOANNA MARIE BULANADI (QUALIFIED)
SITJAR, SAIRA PURA (QUALIFIED)
SITO, DANNE MARCK ZOZOBRADO (QUALIFIED)
SITYAR, CHERRELLYIN PONCIANO (QUALIFIED)
SIUAGAN, CHRISTIAN JORGE FOLLOSCO (QUALIFIED)
SIVA, IVY JOY PANGANIBAN (WAITING LIST)
SIWALA, SHAIRA MAE CULLAMCO (QUALIFIED)
SMITH, SAMANTHA ONISHA ARLENE PANCHO (QUALIFIED)
SO, LYANNE ANGELICA ALFONSO (QUALIFIED)
SOBERANO, VLADIMYR MANLISIS (QUALIFIED)
SOBERE, JESSABEL VALLEJO (WAITING LIST)
SOBREMISANA, FARRAH LYN YANGZON (QUALIFIED)
SOBREVEGA, JANEN DIONEDA (QUALIFIED)
SOBREVEGA, NIÑA DESSA GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
SOBREVILLA, KRISTINA MARIE MALABRIGO (QUALIFIED)
SOBREVIÑAS, AARON ROUL MONFORTE (QUALIFIED)
SOBREVIÑAS, KHYLA NICOLE SILVESTRE (QUALIFIED)
SOCAO, HONEY LEE BALAGA (WAITING LIST)
SOCUAJE, KATE INNABELE CUIZON (QUALIFIED)
SODARIO, PAUL ADRIAN DARANTINAO (QUALIFIED)
SODELA, ELAICE NEIL ESTILLORE (QUALIFIED)
SODELA, GENA MAE LALIQUE BUENAVISTA (QUALIFIED)
SOGUILON, KERBY VICENTE (WAITING LIST)
SOJOR, TRISHA ELLAH ENRICA (QUALIFIED)
SOJUACO, MARIA PATRICIA BERTUMEN (WAITING LIST)
SOLACITO, CHARLES EDWARD LUCERO (QUALIFIED)
SOLAIMAN, ALLIAH TRIXIE HARMAINEE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
SOLAINA, PAUL ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
SOLAMILLO, PRINCESS GARCE PAGUIRIGAN (WAITING LIST)
SOLANCHO, MARIA CARMINA OLAYA (WAITING LIST)
SOLANO, IMEE PAOLA MARIE CELAYA (WAITING LIST)
SOLDEVILLA, FLORIE MAE VILLALOBOS (WAITING LIST)
SOLEDAD, EILEEN LAURENTE (QUALIFIED)
SOLEDAD, MIGUEL ANDREW DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
SOLERO, CHRISTINE JOY LUANSING (WAITING LIST)
SOLETA, ALYNNA MARIE ALCOY (WAITING LIST)
SOLETA, EYLJHEM MARCIANO (QUALIFIED)
SOLETO, ANGELIKA RUIZ (WAITING LIST)
SOLIDUM, DEAN ERICA FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SOLIDUM, MA. EMMYLOU CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SOLIDUM, THERESE MARIE LIMPO (QUALIFIED)
SOLIHON, FRANCIS SILO (QUALIFIED)
SOLIMAN, ALYANNA CAITLIN OBRA (QUALIFIED)
SOLIMAN, CERIE JEAN VILLARAN (QUALIFIED)
SOLIMAN, ERIN DOMINIC MANIACOP (QUALIFIED)
SOLIMAN, JAMES ANDREI (QUALIFIED)
SOLIMAN, KAELA JOYCE REPIZO (QUALIFIED)
SOLIMAN, KRISTOFFER POJAS (QUALIFIED)
SOLIMAN, MICAH ECALNIR (WAITING LIST)
SOLIMAN, PAULA BIANGCA LUPANGO (QUALIFIED)
SOLINA, NIKKA MAE GABON (QUALIFIED)
SOLIS, AL JOSHUA PANGANIBAN (WAITING LIST)
SOLIS, CHRISTINE DELA FUENTE (WAITING LIST)
SOLIS, HERRABIEL DUCUT (WAITING LIST)
SOLIS, IRENE MAE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
SOLIS, JAIDEN DOLLETE (WAITING LIST)
SOLIS, JASPER TABJAN (WAITING LIST)
SOLIS, JIA KATE LICAYU (WAITING LIST)
SOLIS, LEE ANGEL GABRIELLE PATAYAN (QUALIFIED)
SOLIS, RICA LORAINE GANALON (QUALIFIED)
SOLIS, TIMOTHY JAMES BREGAÑA (QUALIFIED)
SOLIS, XENITA ROSE TADEO (QUALIFIED)
SOLITARIO, ANDREA JERIELLE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
SOLITARIO, JANEANE PAMPLONA (QUALIFIED)
SOLIVA, NICOLE JOY ANTOC (WAITING LIST)
SOLIVEN, CATHLEEN CABAYA (WAITING LIST)
SOLIVEN, CLARENCE ANN PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
SOLIVEN, MICHELLE ANN MAPA (QUALIFIED)
SOLIVEN, RIZCHELLE DOMINIQUE OBALDO (QUALIFIED)
SOLIVEN, YLANNIE GABILO (QUALIFIED)
SOLIVIO, EDWARD RAE ESTAVILLO (QUALIFIED)
SOLLA, ELOISA ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SOLLANO, SHAIRA MARIE ALIGATO (QUALIFIED)
SOLLORANO, EARL JADE VERIDIANO (QUALIFIED)
SOLO, JANINO PEGORIA (QUALIFIED)
SOLOMON, DARENNE REPOLE (WAITING LIST)
SOLOMON, EVAN MITCHELL LLANDER (QUALIFIED)
SOLOMON, HAZEL ANNE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SOLOMON, KYLE DENISE RAFOL (QUALIFIED)
SOLOMON, MARIO COTILLAS (WAITING LIST)
SOLOMON, MUFFY JOY DISTAJO (QUALIFIED)
SOLOMON, VINCENT TAN (QUALIFIED)
SOLOSA, JOHN KENLY COMETA (WAITING LIST)
SOLSONA, BERNIE, JR. ALBEUS (WAITING LIST)
SOLSONA, MARJORIE ALAPIDE (WAITING LIST)
SOLTES, TRISHA MAE RUIN (WAITING LIST)
SOMBILLO, EDRIAN FIEGALAN (QUALIFIED)
SOMBILLO, ELOISA DUCOLAN (WAITING LIST)
SOMBILON, GENUIZA AIKO VIOLA (WAITING LIST)
SOMBRA, SEIRA MAE MALIBIRAN (QUALIFIED)
SOMIDO, MIGUEL GABRIEL MAGTAGÑOB (QUALIFIED)
SOMO, XAVIER CHRISTIAN WALET (QUALIFIED)
SOMODIO, JANICA PUJEDA (WAITING LIST)
SOMODIO, MA. BEVERLY QUEMADO (QUALIFIED)
SOMOZO, BELLE DEVI MARIANNE HORTELANO (QUALIFIED)
SON, ALLEN DAVE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
SON, BREETCH JEEHN MESARIO (WAITING LIST)
SONBISE, JOHANNE ALEXANDER (QUALIFIED)
SONEJA, MATTHEW QUESADA (QUALIFIED)
SONG, GIANH TYRONE MOLDON (QUALIFIED)
SONGALIA, AUDREY AERON AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
SONGCO, JOANNA RACHELLE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
SONGCO, ROSEMAR KRISTHEL ILARINA (QUALIFIED)
SONGUAD, JESSIE RHEX HABANA (WAITING LIST)
SONGUAD, MAICAH SHEEN VERDERA (QUALIFIED)
SONIDO, CARYL JOY ORGELA (QUALIFIED)
SONIDO, CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
SONIEGA, EUNICE MAYE AGCANAS (QUALIFIED)
SONQUIPAL, ANA MARIE CATALINO (QUALIFIED)
SONTILLANOSA, JASMINE ALYSSANDRA DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SONZA, JERICA FLAMIANO (QUALIFIED)
SOPLITO, ANGEL GERERO (QUALIFIED)
SORATOS, ALDRIN VILLASANA (QUALIFIED)
SORETA, KYLENE MELOR (QUALIFIED)
SORETA, MICHAEL ANGELO SALCEDO (QUALIFIED)
SORIA, LEI JORIELLE MERZA (QUALIFIED)
SORIA, ROSELLE OGUITE (QUALIFIED)
SORIAGA, MARY KATHERINE BAYONA (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, ADDIE MAY BENLOT (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, ALLIANNE ANGELI ICALLA (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, ALLYX BADION (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, ANA LIZA BORJA (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, ANGELA MARGARITA FULGENCIO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, AYN LOREIGN ESTEBAN (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, CAYLA JANINE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, CHRISTINE JOY LAURIO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, CHRISTINE KAYE HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, CRISTELLE JON SALGADO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, DANA NICOLE PONCE (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, DARYLL VALENTIN (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, EUNICE CAYME (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, GEORGIA POBLETE (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, GERALD LINAO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, HANNAH THERESSE HIZON (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, JAIUN SHAIRA NEISHA CUREG (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, JAZZEL DIALA (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, JEWEL BURAGA (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, JOHN GABRIEL NICOLAS VASQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, JOHN PAUL IMBAT (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, JOHN PAUL INDOY (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, JOHN ROMBET (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, JOVYLEU DIALA (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, JUDITH BERSAMINA (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, KEAN CEDRIC ESCOBAR (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, KISMET ANAREI CALDONA (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, LEXINE CARYL NANIONG (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, LIANNE BALMES (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, LUIS EMMANUEL SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, MARIA JANA MIKAELA FELICIANO (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, MARK JOSEPH GAMET (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, MARY JANNE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, MITCHEL KYLE PAREDES (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, RALPH ARIAS (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, REIGNE FRANCESCA RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, REMY GRACE YAME PERMEJO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, ROSE ANNE VASQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, ROXETTE ANNE GIRLIE ESTORNINOS (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, SAMANTHA ERRIN CAMACHO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, VENZ JORDAN SOLIVA (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO JR., LORGENE REGINALDO (WAITING LIST)
SORIAO, GLEAN TANORA (QUALIFIED)
SORIAO, KYRA JEAN TALLADA (QUALIFIED)
SORILLA, AARON DAVID DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SORNE, BEA STEPHANIE GALINDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SORNE, FRANCIS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SORO, AYESSA PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
SORO, JERETH LORICA (QUALIFIED)
SORREDA, DANNYELLE LINDSEY DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SORSONI, JOEL CASAPAO (QUALIFIED)
SOSA, CHRISTINE PANGAN (QUALIFIED)
SOSA, IRAH EUNICE DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
SOSAS, ANNE KRISTINE LAPUZ (QUALIFIED)
SOTEA, JOELYN MAE ALBAY (QUALIFIED)
SOTERO, MIACA SHANE SOLITARIO (WAITING LIST)
SOTES, ZENY (QUALIFIED)
SOTO, ALLYSSA FAE CORTES (QUALIFIED)
SOTOMAYOR, REAIAH ESTHER ISIP (QUALIFIED)
SOTTO, ANGELA KAYE DANCEL (QUALIFIED)
SOTTO, CEDRICK EARVINE CASALA (QUALIFIED)
SOTTO, IVY DIANNE JUNIO (QUALIFIED)
SOTTO, JOANNE SHIMIE KEITH MUÑOZ (WAITING LIST)
SOTTO, MARC LAWRENCE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
SOTTO, RICH KLINE ESTAREZ (QUALIFIED)
SOTTO, SOPHIA FRANCHESCA DE RELO (QUALIFIED)
SOTTO, ZOILA MARIE FABROS (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, EUGENE ADRIAN CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, GABRIEL SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, JANNAH ROSE SUBION (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, SHAN MICHAEL MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, VALORIE RELLEVE (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, YSABELLA ANGELA PAULINO (QUALIFIED)
STA. CRUZ, JANSHERI LUBIANO (QUALIFIED)
STA. CRUZ, SAMANTHA NICOLE BILOG (QUALIFIED)
STA. INES, KATRINA ZELLAH TORRES (WAITING LIST)
STA. MARIA, JESSA MAE LAPORRE (QUALIFIED)
STA. MARIA, JIMWELL DESUCATAN (WAITING LIST)
STA. MARIA, KEITH VILAR (QUALIFIED)
STA. MARIA, MARIANNE ABIGAIL DEACOSTA (WAITING LIST)
STA. RITA, DIVINE JOY GOBOT (QUALIFIED)
STA. ROSA, DENIEL AGUINALDO (QUALIFIED)
STA.ANA, ROBI DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
STA.MARIA, JEENA SOPHIA DAGAMI (QUALIFIED)
STO DOMINGO, AILA NICOLE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
STO DOMINGO, LYZA BETH DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
STO. DOMINGO, JOHN MARK BOLIA (QUALIFIED)
STO. DOMINGO, MA. ROCETTE CASIHAN (WAITING LIST)
STO. DOMINGO, SOFIA GABRIELLE LARDA (WAITING LIST)
STO. DOMINGO, YNA MAE DE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
STO. TOMAS, ANGELICA ALEXIS MANALON (QUALIFIED)
SUACILLO, KATHRYN KATE MARTERIO (QUALIFIED)
SUADER, MARLY BATIANCILA (QUALIFIED)
SUAFFIELD, JULIA ERIKA CAPAGNGAN (QUALIFIED)
SUAMER, ROBILYN BUSTAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
SUAN, ABEGAIL CALAGO (QUALIFIED)
SUAN, CHARLYN LAGAMON (QUALIFIED)
SUAN, MA.SHINE BACSAL (WAITING LIST)
SUAPERO, PRINCE SHERIF MANCILLA (QUALIFIED)
SUAREZ, ALIANNA YSABEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SUAREZ, ANGELO DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
SUAREZ, ARNEL DIZON (QUALIFIED)
SUAREZ, ELLYSA GASCON (WAITING LIST)
SUAREZ, ERICKA GASCON (WAITING LIST)
SUAREZ, LUCIO SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
SUAREZ, MONIQUE TERENCIO (QUALIFIED)
SUAREZ, SIR CALEB MAJADAS (QUALIFIED)
SUAREZ, WAYNE DAVID BRUAN (WAITING LIST)
SUAVERDEZ, KIRSTEN RAE SAPLACO (QUALIFIED)
SUAVERDEZ, NIKKI RAY DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
SUAVISO, JOB ADRIAN QUIMADA (QUALIFIED)
SUAZO, MERLYN PAJE (WAITING LIST)
SUBA, CZARINA SERVANDO (QUALIFIED)
SUBA, JAYANIE MARCO (QUALIFIED)
SUBA, JHASMARIE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
SUBA, LEILA KHARYL BIALA (QUALIFIED)
SUBA, MIKEL ANGELO SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SUBA, REDULIO PARUNGAO (WAITING LIST)
SUBA, SUNSHINE (WAITING LIST)
SUBA, TRIXIE NICOLE PALATTAO (QUALIFIED)
SUBANG, ELLA MAE CELESTIAL (WAITING LIST)
SUBIDO, ASHLY CHANTIELLE (QUALIFIED)
SUBIDO, LEIANE ASHBEL KAYE DIAG (QUALIFIED)
SUBIDO, SEAN JULIAN ROBOSA (QUALIFIED)
SUBION, MARY GRACE SAGLIBA (WAITING LIST)
SUCCOR, EZEKEEL ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
SUCNA-AN, KEYCILLIN (WAITING LIST)
SUCO, JOHN SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
SUDARIO, ANGELICA PAULINE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SUDWESTE, JACQUELINE QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)
SUDY, DIANA JANE ADAY (QUALIFIED)
SUELTO, SHEKINAH CARANDANG (QUALIFIED)
SUGANOB, ELAINE ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
SUGATAN, MARIA KARLA GABRIELLE MACAPAGAL (WAITING LIST)
SUGNAN, MARX LOUIE BONITA (WAITING LIST)
SUGUI, RODY JAMES (WAITING LIST)
SUGUITAN, DANIEL JR. LUMABAS (QUALIFIED)
SUGUITAN, JAN FREDRICK ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
SUGUITAN, JARVIC LOUIS DIÑGAL (QUALIFIED)
SUGUITAN, JEVIS ROEI JUAN (QUALIFIED)
SUICO, ALLYZA MAE ORQUILLAS (QUALIFIED)
SUICO, KIMBERLY BUNA (WAITING LIST)
SUINAN, EZRHEIN CLAIRE DIZON (WAITING LIST)
SUING, JOHN IÑIGO GABEJAN (QUALIFIED)
SUING, MICAELLA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
SUIP, JULIANA MARIE (WAITING LIST)
SUIZO, LOUIS JAMES FORTALEZA (QUALIFIED)
SULAPAS, JOAN CUADRA (WAITING LIST)
SULIMA, EMMERLENE BARCELA (WAITING LIST)
SULIMAN, CATHERINE BONAAGUA (WAITING LIST)
SULIT, DENVER SANTIAGO IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
SULIT, GIA MORAINNE AUSTRIA (WAITING LIST)
SULIT, JACQ ANGELICA EUNICE NUEVE (QUALIFIED)
SULIT, JUNIEL MATTHEW CHAN (QUALIFIED)
SULIT, KYELA LALAINE PISUEÑA (QUALIFIED)
SULIT, LOVELY GRACE BOADILLA (QUALIFIED)
SULIT, MARIELLA CLAIRE MENDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SULIT, RHAZYLE MAE BACLAS (WAITING LIST)
SULIT, THEANNA JANE CORDON (QUALIFIED)
SULLANO, ANGELIKA SUZETTE GODOY (QUALIFIED)
SULLANO, DANIEL JOSEPH CATUDIO (QUALIFIED)
SULPICO, SHAILOH DALE PESTAÑO (QUALIFIED)
SULTAN, CHARLIEN MAE SAIZON (QUALIFIED)
SUMAGANG, CHIVEN ROLOMA (WAITING LIST)
SUMAGANG, MARY JOYCE DANCEL (QUALIFIED)
SUMAGAYSAY, JAN LOUISE ALLYSSA FARAON (QUALIFIED)
SUMAGUE, CARLA PAULINE LAMELA (QUALIFIED)
SUMALA, LYZLEI BERNICE VITTO (WAITING LIST)
SUMALDE, GWYNETH PIGTAIN (WAITING LIST)
SUMALINOG, ECHEL RIZO (WAITING LIST)
SUMALINOG, ERICA HOKE (WAITING LIST)
SUMALINOG, FLORENCE JUNLY MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
SUMALINOG, JOHN ADRIELLE RACADAG (WAITING LIST)
SUMALINOG, MA. WINHY LOU MONTES (WAITING LIST)
SUMALPONG, STEVEN KEITH MUCOY (QUALIFIED)
SUMAMPONG, DAN ALDRINE POLICARPIO (QUALIFIED)
SUMAMPONG, MARIE KRISTINE MECCAELLA GALLEON (WAITING LIST)
SUMANDE, DYAN KYLA ARNONOBAL (WAITING LIST)
SUMANG, ELLA MAE CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
SUMANGA, MADELAINE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SUMAOANG, ELA-MAE TORIO (WAITING LIST)
SUMATRA, JUNNAH FRANCINE VICTORIA NEGRITO (QUALIFIED)
SUMAWAY, RHEIN HEART SALCEDO (WAITING LIST)
SUMBILON, JOHN URIEL (QUALIFIED)
SUMIDO, JOHN PHILIP MACALINAO (WAITING LIST)
SUMILANG, EDCEL (QUALIFIED)
SUMILANG, MARYANN MANALO (QUALIFIED)
SUMOCOL, FRANZ MARIELLA DIONG (QUALIFIED)
SUMPAY, MOREEN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
SUMUGAT, KYLA MARIE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SUMULONG, HAROLD JAMES LUCENA (QUALIFIED)
SUMULONG, KARLA MAXILLE OLIVA (QUALIFIED)
SUMUNOD, MARIFE BETORIO (WAITING LIST)
SUÑAS, MARIA SOFIA BUADO (WAITING LIST)
SUNDIA, STEPHANIE ABADIANO (QUALIFIED)
SUNE, TRIZHA MAE ROSALES (WAITING LIST)
SUÑER, GAIA-FATE RAVELO (QUALIFIED)
SUNGA, CATHERINE JOYCE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
SUNGA, JOSEPH VILLADOS (QUALIFIED)
SUNGAHID, STELA MARIS TAPERLA (QUALIFIED)
SUÑIGA, CHRISTIAN ULSON (QUALIFIED)
SUNIO, SHERIE LOU CONTINENTE (QUALIFIED)
SUNTAY, CATHERINE FELIX (WAITING LIST)
SUPERABLE, JHONALYN ANGULO (WAITING LIST)
SUPERIO, PRINCESS LOUISE SOLARTE (QUALIFIED)
SUPILANAS, HOSANA JIREH (QUALIFIED)
SUPILANAS, KYLENE VALERIO (QUALIFIED)
SUPNET, EDJAY GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
SUPREMO, MARIAH LYDIA VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
SUQUE, KAYLA MANDURO (WAITING LIST)
SURAIT, EIRENE VERZOSA (QUALIFIED)
SURATOS, SOPHIA ANGELA ROSAROSO (QUALIFIED)
SURBANO, CARILLE GAYLE BANABAN (QUALIFIED)
SUREL, MCHENRY JONES MACAMAY (QUALIFIED)
SURIBEN, ALEA LANGAMAN (QUALIFIED)
SURIO, VERONICA LEIGH CARUNUNGAN (QUALIFIED)
SURSIGIS, ZIHANDRES CABUQUIN (QUALIFIED)
SUS, KIMBERLY CLAIRE VELBAR (QUALIFIED)
SUS, KURT LAURENCE SARILE (QUALIFIED)
SUSANA, DANIELLA MARIE CASIANO (QUALIFIED)
SUSANO, MARCIA DORIZA HUELVA (QUALIFIED)
SUSARNO, CHRISTIAN BERTIZ (QUALIFIED)
SUSARNO, PRINCESS KIANA CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
SUSPENE, JANINE GARGAR (WAITING LIST)
SUSTAL, JULLIE SALUD (QUALIFIED)
SUSVILLA, LOUI JINN PATINGO (QUALIFIED)
SUTARES, SEAN ALDRICH TORCUATOR (QUALIFIED)
SUYAT, CLAERE ANN FLORES (WAITING LIST)
SUYOM, FIDES CRUZADO (QUALIFIED)
SUZON, BARON DAVID ALFERO (WAITING LIST)
SUZUKI, TATSU CHING (WAITING LIST)
SWAMSING, ERIKA TABIANO (QUALIFIED)
SWIN, MA. VERONICA SALARIA (WAITING LIST)
SY, ACCEL REV PASCO (QUALIFIED)
SY, ALVIN GERALD PLAZA (QUALIFIED)
SY, CHARLES JHEROME POSADAS (WAITING LIST)
SY, CHESED MICAIAH FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
SY, CHYD AYESSA DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
SY, GWYNETH ESTELLE BORJE (WAITING LIST)
SY, JEYA ARABACA (QUALIFIED)
SY, JOHN ALLEN PESTAÑO (QUALIFIED)
SY, KYLE MIGUEL AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
SY, MARIE ADEANA THERESE SINOY (QUALIFIED)
SY, RUTH ABEGAIL (QUALIFIED)
SY, VINCE EDWARD MONTES (WAITING LIST)
SY, YAEL NOEMI ACOSTA (WAITING LIST)
SY, ZYRILLE ANNE (WAITING LIST)
SY-GACO, SYRA GERALDINE MONTILLA (WAITING LIST)
SYSTER, DOMINGO III DELOSO (QUALIFIED)
SZE, GIAN DARYLL EMPAS (QUALIFIED)
TAA, ARYL NAP PALMARES (QUALIFIED)
TABA, MARIE CHU ADRIATICO (QUALIFIED)
TABADA, GEORGE RYAN PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
TABADERO, ANGELICA KYLE DAA (QUALIFIED)
TABADERO, KAYE DIMPLES FERRER (WAITING LIST)
TABAG, APRIL JOY DESTURA (WAITING LIST)
TABAGO, BEN REY MAGNO (WAITING LIST)
TABALE, KAYE TEMBREVILLA (WAITING LIST)
TABAMO, KYLA MHAY CARRASCA (WAITING LIST)
TABAN-UD, AGUSTIN JOSE CANDELARIO (QUALIFIED)
TABAN-UD, ALAINE VENICE TRINIDAD (WAITING LIST)
TABANAO, LAIZA MAE ANGEL QUISEL (QUALIFIED)
TABANERA, PETER HANS AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
TABANGAY, CHRISTINE JOY (QUALIFIED)
TABANO, JAN DANIEL BUENVIAJE (QUALIFIED)
TABAREJO, JAPETH BAGUIO (QUALIFIED)
TABARES, MARY GRACE ZURBITO (WAITING LIST)
TABARNO, KING JAMES PACIS (QUALIFIED)
TABAS, ATHEENA DANIELLE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TABASIN, LIANA MARIE CAJIFE (QUALIFIED)
TABAYAG, AIRAH BUDUAN (WAITING LIST)
TABERDO, JAREK OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
TABERDO, VINCE RAMESES REYES (QUALIFIED)
TABI, JEANNENA MHARIEZ RACA (QUALIFIED)
TABI, MIA ROZEN RAFA (QUALIFIED)
TABIA, MAYLIN ANGELA RAMONES (QUALIFIED)
TABIANAN, EIRENE KAYE SU (QUALIFIED)
TABIJE, PONSBERT JOHN DANILA (QUALIFIED)
TABILI, REI SEANELL (QUALIFIED)
TABILIN, ERIKA AMOR TAMAYAO (WAITING LIST)
TABILIN, LARA ERIKA NUQUE (QUALIFIED)
TABILOG, MARITHE ROSE JULIET VERGARA (WAITING LIST)
TABIN, MARCUS AARON CLEIN RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
TABINAS, DENZEL JUSTIN TELEB (QUALIFIED)
TABINAS, MARK ANTHONY TRAMPE (WAITING LIST)
TABINAS, ROXANNE TABUZO (QUALIFIED)
TABIOLO, VIA MAY ALVERO (WAITING LIST)
TABIRARA, DANIELA (WAITING LIST)
TABIRARA, FRANCESCA CODIE NICOLE VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
TABIRARA, JOHN REY VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
TABLAN, IVERSON ALLEN EVANGELIO (QUALIFIED)
TABLANG, SHEKINAH ESTIMADA (QUALIFIED)
TABLATE, BEATRICE KAYE DURAN (QUALIFIED)
TABLAZON, FRANCIS KYLE REGALARIO (QUALIFIED)
TABLIZO, FRANCE MIGUEL DIOLA (WAITING LIST)
TABO, ALEXCIS TUBO (QUALIFIED)
TABO, JONALYN ESMILLA (QUALIFIED)
TABO, MARY ALYSSA ANGELA SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
TABOR, MARC JAYSON ARDANIEL (WAITING LIST)
TABORA, BERNADETTE JUSTINE SABALBORO (QUALIFIED)
TABORA, GUIA LEIGH LAZO (QUALIFIED)
TABORADA, MELARY DELA RAMA (WAITING LIST)
TABORETE, LIANNE ROSE FESARIT (QUALIFIED)
TABORLUPA, KRISTINE ANDREA RUNES (QUALIFIED)
TABUA, NATHANIEL OLIVER (QUALIFIED)
TABUADA, LARENCE JIREH RANARIO (QUALIFIED)
TABUCANON, JOMARI LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
TABUCOL, EZEQUIEL RYANN MONTESER (QUALIFIED)
TABUENA, JOANNE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
TABUENA, LYKA ADVINCULA (QUALIFIED)
TABUENA, RIELLE IBANEZ (QUALIFIED)
TABUSO, RAFAEL EMERSON DABALOS (QUALIFIED)
TABUYAN, ELLAMAE VENCER (QUALIFIED)
TABUZO, ABBIE NERISSA ORODIO (QUALIFIED)
TABUZO, ANGELA SAEZ (WAITING LIST)
TACADENA, KHANNY ALBAOS (WAITING LIST)
TACANLOY, JHON CARLO RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
TACAYON, AILYN MAE AGUIRRE (QUALIFIED)
TACBAS, ALJON FELIX (QUALIFIED)
TACCAD, JANAMAY JUNIO (WAITING LIST)
TACDER, JANYLLA GODEN (WAITING LIST)
TACDOL, LOVELLE ANGELA CAPILLO (QUALIFIED)
TACLA, ANGELA PAULINE YULAS (WAITING LIST)
TACORDA, GUILLEAN GRACE BORBE (QUALIFIED)
TACTICA, ANNE WINNIE MARIE BELGIRA (WAITING LIST)
TACUD, STEPHEN CLARENCE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TACUGUE, ANTHON JOHN ANDRADE (WAITING LIST)
TACULAO, LARAH JANE CAPANGPANGAN (WAITING LIST)
TACULOG, JOSHNAH MARIE RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
TACUYAN, ROCEL SALES (WAITING LIST)
TACUYAN, SOPHIA MARIE MARCIANO (QUALIFIED)
TADEFA, ANGELINA JOELLE AZARES (QUALIFIED)
TADEJA, QUEENIE GUILLERMO (WAITING LIST)
TADEJE, MARYLINE SISON (QUALIFIED)
TADENA, JAMES BRIAN JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
TADEO, EMELITA ROSE ROSAROSO (WAITING LIST)
TADEO, ERNEST JOHN TORRES (QUALIFIED)
TADEO, FRANCINE BUENO (WAITING LIST)
TADEO, KRISTINA RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
TADEO, MA.SHELLANA QUILINO (WAITING LIST)
TADIA, JUNE ANGELINE FRAN (WAITING LIST)
TADIFA, CHRISTIAN DAVE HERCE (WAITING LIST)
TADINA, ARIANNE JAE ANDEN (QUALIFIED)
TADIQUE, EROLL JOHN DURAN (QUALIFIED)
TADLAS, PAULINE ANGELA TAPICERIA (QUALIFIED)
TADO, MELODY DIGDIGAN (WAITING LIST)
TADURAN, JOHANNA KATE DAMOT (QUALIFIED)
TADURAN, PAULOIS AMIEL VILLAVERDE (WAITING LIST)
TADURAN, VICTOR ALISSANDRO NIKOLAI ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
TAEZA, ROSELYN KRISTINE BERJA (QUALIFIED)
TAEZA, TRISTAN DAVE (QUALIFIED)
TAFALLA, ERICCA TAFALLA (WAITING LIST)
TAG-AT, CHESILYN FAITH CADIZ (QUALIFIED)
TAGA-AN, ERICK JHON MEGUILLO (WAITING LIST)
TAGAL, SHIELA MAE CUYOS (QUALIFIED)
TAGALA, IAN KEANU DESTACAMENTO (QUALIFIED)
TAGALOG, KRISTINE JANE BRIOLA (WAITING LIST)
TAGAMA, RHEA ANGELA MARIE FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
TAGANA, LA ARNIE ABAC (QUALIFIED)
TAGANAS, DANICA MARI DELA LUNA (WAITING LIST)
TAGAPIA, CARL MATTHEW RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TAGATA, ANGELICA MAE SAPICO (WAITING LIST)
TAGAY, MARIE JOY TEJANO (WAITING LIST)
TAGHAP, KRYSTLE ANN GARRA (QUALIFIED)
TAGLE, ALYANNA PATRICIA ZAHNE LUCES (QUALIFIED)
TAGLE, LEOMAR (QUALIFIED)
TAGLE, PAUL JORGE IBATUAN (QUALIFIED)
TAGLE, RONCHIE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
TAGLE, ROSE CAMILLE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TAGNINES, FRANCIS EMMANUEL BERMIDO (QUALIFIED)
TAGOLGOL, ARIANE GAYLE NUQUI (QUALIFIED)
TAGSIP, EARLY JUN BERNAL (QUALIFIED)
TAGTAG, AISHA DENISE CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
TAGUBA, MAIKO ALEN COLOMA (QUALIFIED)
TAGUDAR, KENT ERNEST LABADO (QUALIFIED)
TAGUDIÑA, ADRIAN SAMUEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
TAGUIAM, MARIE FRANCES MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
TAGUIAM JR., RODEL STA. MINA (QUALIFIED)
TAGUIBAO, JUSTINE JANNAH LAUREL (QUALIFIED)
TAGUIBAO, MART AUSTIN TONG (QUALIFIED)
TAGUIBAO, ROSHANE ANNE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
TAGUIBAO, SARRAH MAE RICALDE (WAITING LIST)
TAGUINOD, EANNA CUNANAN (WAITING LIST)
TAGULAO, ELLA MAE FRIAS (WAITING LIST)
TAGULO, DESIREE SAPPHIRE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
TAGUM, YESSA MAE AURELLANO (QUALIFIED)
TAGUMPAY, CRISTIAN PADERON (WAITING LIST)
TAGUMPAY, KEMI ROSE PEPITO (WAITING LIST)
TAGUNICAR, ANNA KRISTAL BARRIENTOS (QUALIFIED)
TAGUPA, ELIESER ENTROLIZO (QUALIFIED)
TAHARI, SHAMIERAH (QUALIFIED)
TAJADAO, VENICE JANE PIDER (QUALIFIED)
TAJAN, TRIXIE ANN LIM (QUALIFIED)
TAJANLANGIT, NIANA ANDREA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
TAJANLANGIT, SOPHIA ROZALDES (WAITING LIST)
TAJONERA, KERLIN FLORO (QUALIFIED)
TAKEDA, TAMIKA CLEDERA (QUALIFIED)
TALABIS, JULIA CASSANDRA RAMIREZ (WAITING LIST)
TALAGA, ANREI DANIELLA PINKIAN (QUALIFIED)
TALAGTAG, CARLA MHAE (QUALIFIED)
TALAGTAG, HAROLD ANGELO SAMANO (WAITING LIST)
TALAGTAG, LUIS ANJELO VILLASEÑOR (QUALIFIED)
TALAGTAG, RUTH MAE CARANZA (QUALIFIED)
TALAMAYAN, JUSTIN FAYE ARZABAL (WAITING LIST)
TALAMPAS, EMMANUEL IAN STA. ROSA (QUALIFIED)
TALAN, JOY ANN PENDON (WAITING LIST)
TALANAY, DIONNE JAE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
TALARAN, KAREN ANN DE MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
TALATO, ERICA NINA DAVID (WAITING LIST)
TALAUE, ROSE SALCEDO (QUALIFIED)
TALAVERA, ANGELA JOY DELUMEN (QUALIFIED)
TALAVERA, MA. CLAUDETTE HILARIO (WAITING LIST)
TALAVERA, VON GERBIE DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
TALAY, CLARENCE DAVID (QUALIFIED)
TALENS, KRIZZIA RAMEA VILLACORTE (WAITING LIST)
TALENTO, HANNAH ALAVA (WAITING LIST)
TALIMONGAN, AMELIAH BUNNAO (WAITING LIST)
TALION, JAZEL MAE (WAITING LIST)
TALLA, CARMELA CHLOE ISIDRO (WAITING LIST)
TALLADA, JOHN VICTOR TRONO (QUALIFIED)
TALLER, MARIA VICTORIA BORILLA (QUALIFIED)
TALLOD, CARL ROSS ANDREI MONSANTO (QUALIFIED)
TALLORIN, DYANNE CABUHAT (QUALIFIED)
TALON, KIMBERLY JOY CADERAO (QUALIFIED)
TALOZA, WINONA CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
TALPLACIDO, ALEXANDRA TEODOSO (WAITING LIST)
TALUCOD, KING WENDELLE AUGUSTO (WAITING LIST)
TALUNTON, JOEY MIKAELA MANZANERO (QUALIFIED)
TALUSAN, MADELYN BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
TALUSIK, FRANCES ANNE VILLORENTE (QUALIFIED)
TAMACA, JOHN MAYNARD DAVID (QUALIFIED)
TAMAÑA, MAE ANNE TADALAN (QUALIFIED)
TAMANO, GWYNETH CABISO (WAITING LIST)
TAMANO, KENT SYMON SUNGA (QUALIFIED)
TAMANO, MAYNE RAMZELLE GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
TAMARES, AIZHANE KAYE ALEJAGA (WAITING LIST)
TAMARES, JORIZ YNGRESO (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYAO, LEA CAMILLE CAFIRMA (WAITING LIST)
TAMAYO, ANGELINE LUMBAO (WAITING LIST)
TAMAYO, CHRISTIAN ARANETA (WAITING LIST)
TAMAYO, DANICA ANNE ILUSTRISIMO (WAITING LIST)
TAMAYO, DAVID JOHN CALUBIRAN (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, HENZ NIÑO LONGAQUIT (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, JANA MARIE PISUEÑA (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, JEBELYN (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, JESSICA LAMADORA (WAITING LIST)
TAMAYO, JOSEPH GABRIEL JACOB (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, JUAN BRIX VILLARINO (WAITING LIST)
TAMAYO, JULLIA PAULINE FRONDEZ (WAITING LIST)
TAMAYO, JUSTINE CARL DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
TAMAYO, KHENT ROLANCE TARRAZONA (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, LEANE MARGRETH CHINEL (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, MA. FE ALGABA (WAITING LIST)
TAMAYO, MARY ALLYSON MARZO (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, MELANIE ESTO (WAITING LIST)
TAMAYO, NICK MICHAEL MONTAÑO (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, RAFAEL SIBUG (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, ROBERT JR. BELARMINO (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, TRIXIELOU YVONNE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, VERA ROSE SAGUM (WAITING LIST)
TAMAYOSA, ELISHA MAUREEN VALISNO (QUALIFIED)
TAMBA, AL CHARYZ OTOD (WAITING LIST)
TAMBA, GISELLE JOY REOVOCA (QUALIFIED)
TAMBANILLO, JACK LORD MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
TAMBANILLO, LAIZA ANNE BAGUINON (WAITING LIST)
TAMBIGA, ROWEL AARON CABIGAS (QUALIFIED)
TAMBIS, FRANCESCA MARIE HIPOLITO (WAITING LIST)
TAMBIS, JEFFERSON BURCE (WAITING LIST)
TAMBOBOY, JUDIE ANN CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
TAMBULE, MARK ANGELO ELMIDO (WAITING LIST)
TAMERA, PRINCESS JUSTINE CONJE (QUALIFIED)
TAMIO, MARC ANGELO AGA (WAITING LIST)
TAMIS, JASTINE MAE FIGUEROA (QUALIFIED)
TAMIS, MARK ALBERT ZASPA (QUALIFIED)
TAMODRA, SHEILA MARIE VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
TAMONAN, DOMINIC GODOY (QUALIFIED)
TAMONDONG, CAMILLE JADE CANSINO (QUALIFIED)
TAMONDONG, GRACIA AMOR OTAÑO (QUALIFIED)
TAMPO, JONALYN TABUMPAMA (QUALIFIED)
TAMPOCO, ANDY CES (QUALIFIED)
TAMPOCO, FAITH AIRA (WAITING LIST)
TAMPOL, RUCIAMEI GRAVAMEN (QUALIFIED)
TAMPOS, JOHNABELL SERA (QUALIFIED)
TAMPUS, JOYCE MARGARET MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
TAMPUS, REX LOUIE MONTEJO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, ADRIEL JARRED ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, AIRA MARIE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
TAN, ALLYSANDREA DENISE ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, ALYANNA DEBRA CONGE (QUALIFIED)
TAN, ANGELIKA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TAN, CHRISTIAN DANIEL FIGUERRES (QUALIFIED)
TAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE BERNALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
TAN, CLARISSE RAZ (WAITING LIST)
TAN, DESIREE MAY COMENDADOR (WAITING LIST)
TAN, GEN REV ECHAVARRIA (QUALIFIED)
TAN, HANNAH DANIELLE ESQUEJO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JADE MOIRA CERILLO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JARL WINFREY ONG (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JEFFREY BOGTONG (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JOELYN JUSTIN MATUTINAW (WAITING LIST)
TAN, JOHNMARC LYNERT DIAMPOC (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JOYCE CHRISTINE DIZON (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JULIANA BEATRIX AMOSCO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, KYLA DEIRDRE CENAS (QUALIFIED)
TAN, LADY DIANNE BERNALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TAN, LOUISE ANGELA RAYMUNDO (WAITING LIST)
TAN, MAC ADRIAN PO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, MAE RHIANNE BRIGINO (WAITING LIST)
TAN, MYLES TUBIG (QUALIFIED)
TAN, NICOLE KRISTINE LONGASA (QUALIFIED)
TAN, PATRICK ROGEL MARQUESES (QUALIFIED)
TAN, SOPHIA ANDREA (QUALIFIED)
TAN, XIAO TYNG (WAITING LIST)
TAN, ZION AMIEL AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
TAN III, ROMEO HERMOSA (QUALIFIED)
TAÑALA, RAPHAELA DOMINIQUE SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
TANAOIT, ANGALE MAE HERSHEY BONITA (QUALIFIED)
TANAOTANAO, JANÑA RAE AMACIO (QUALIFIED)
TANDINGAN, JAMILLE CHELSIE BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
TANDOC, MA. CHRISTINA ISABELLE ARISTON (WAITING LIST)
TANDOG, JOHN MARVIN BASAS (WAITING LIST)
TANDUG, JENNIFER MARIZ DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
TANDUGON, JOMAR OXILIO (WAITING LIST)
TAÑECA, CARL LOUIE CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
TAÑEDO, JAMELA PATRICE YLEAÑA (WAITING LIST)
TAÑEDO, MA. ANDYLYN SUPERAL (WAITING LIST)
TAÑEDO, MARIANNE LOUISE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
TANEO, DEXTER PINCA (WAITING LIST)
TANEO, SHAINA MAE LEANO (QUALIFIED)
TANFELIX, LOURDES SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
TANGAN, CARLA MAE BUGARIN (QUALIFIED)
TANGAN, THOINBY ACE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
TANGCA-AG, EDGAR GIAN IRATAY (QUALIFIED)
TANGERES, ARJAY ETAC (QUALIFIED)
TANGI, CAMIL IMPERIAL (QUALIFIED)
TANGI, JILLIAN ALDAVE (QUALIFIED)
TANGLIBEN, ALIZZA CLARE MARIE MENDROS (QUALIFIED)
TANGO, GLENN CARLO AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
TANGPUS, MARK LOUIE RANALAN (QUALIFIED)
TANGPUS, MELIZA JHEAN AÑASCO (WAITING LIST)
TANGUILIG, ROANNE LABUGUEN (QUALIFIED)
TANGUILIG, ROBERTO LUIS FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TANGUIN, LENNARD ALLEN TIANZON (QUALIFIED)
TANGZO, JOHN MICHAEL MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
TANIERLA, BEA ROCHELLE ESTILLORE (QUALIFIED)
TANIÑAS, FERSHE AUBREY BALMACEDA (QUALIFIED)
TANJUSAY, JETHRO PORDALIZA (QUALIFIED)
TANNAGAN, CHARLES JOSHUA PAUL SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
TANO, JEROME LIGSAY (QUALIFIED)
TAÑO, JIM KEVIN BANAAG (QUALIFIED)
TAÑO-AN, MARY CLAIRE TAYAG (QUALIFIED)
TANQUI-ON, LUKE TIMOTHY BREIS (QUALIFIED)
TANQUILAN, SHIENA MAE GAFFUD (QUALIFIED)
TANQUINO, DANIELLA MAE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TANSIONGCO, JESICA RODA (WAITING LIST)
TANTAY, MANILYN FLORES (WAITING LIST)
TANTE, RUSSEL VANESSA VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
TANTEO, ALEXES MARIE TOVILLO (WAITING LIST)
TANTEO, RALPH DENZELL LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
TANYAG, AIRENCE LLOU ARADA (QUALIFIED)
TANYUAN, CZAR EZEKIEL ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
TANZO, NICA JEAN VILLAN (QUALIFIED)
TAOPA, DANNELYN KIMNO (QUALIFIED)
TAPA, CHRISTINE JOY TERANIA (WAITING LIST)
TAPADA, JESSEL JOY MISSION (QUALIFIED)
TAPADO, ALLANA GWYNETH TIO (QUALIFIED)
TAPALES, JUDE CLARK BAYNAS (QUALIFIED)
TAPALLA, MARY ANN RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
TAPANG, JERWIN ANGEL DATUIN (QUALIFIED)
TAPANG, JOSEPH CYRIL IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
TAPANG, JUDELYN TIMBREZA (WAITING LIST)
TAPAS, JORAM TIMBAL (WAITING LIST)
TAPEL, KENNETH JOSHUA MANCENIDO (QUALIFIED)
TAPIA, CARLA MAE TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
TAPIA, KERVIE JANE CELINO (QUALIFIED)
TAPIA, LOUISE FAITH SARALDE (QUALIFIED)
TAPIA, TAMI LESTER CORTES (QUALIFIED)
TAPIC, MARIANE ETHYL SIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
TAPISPISAN, LOURD VINCENT MAGLAYA (QUALIFIED)
TARAN, PRANCES EJ ALLIAH CORPUZ (WAITING LIST)
TARANTAN, JOSE ALBERT RANO (QUALIFIED)
TARAWI, KHALID SALIK (QUALIFIED)
TARDIO, JESSICA MAE VILLAFLORES (WAITING LIST)
TARDIO, JOHN MICHAEL TALAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
TARDIO, RONALD ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
TARIO, SOERIZ BENAVIDES (QUALIFIED)
TARLAC, BEATRIZ REIGNE ZAPANTA (QUALIFIED)
TARLAC, REXTER BASAS (QUALIFIED)
TAROG, PRINCESS HANNAH (QUALIFIED)
TAROMA, JETHRO PAUL EDISANE (QUALIFIED)
TAROY, CRISTINE BALINGBING (QUALIFIED)
TARRAS, ANGELEEN FAITH DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
TARRAS, LAURENCE INSIGNE (QUALIFIED)
TARRAYO, KAYLA MONTIMAN (QUALIFIED)
TARRIELA, CATHERINE LIBRERO (WAITING LIST)
TARRIELA, ROBERT JAMES ORPILLA (QUALIFIED)
TARUC, JECILL MAE (WAITING LIST)
TARUN, MA. LYCA JOYCIELO ZIPAGAN (QUALIFIED)
TASARA, ARCHILLES JACK BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
TASARRA, ANGELLI SORIAO (WAITING LIST)
TASARRA, JOLLIEN RUTH NICOMEDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TASIN, LIANNE RIKKI PERILLA (QUALIFIED)
TASOY, RAYMOND DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
TATAD, JADE DEE ROSS BUAN (QUALIFIED)
TATARO, KAREL PAMISA (QUALIFIED)
TATEL, ERIKA ANNE BONA (WAITING LIST)
TATEL, RAMIL PACHECO (WAITING LIST)
TATO, ALYSA CAMASO (QUALIFIED)
TATON, RYAN ANGELO DELA TORRE (WAITING LIST)
TAUGAN, NESHIANNE CANTAR (QUALIFIED)
TAUPO, PAULA MARIZ TORRES (QUALIFIED)
TAURO, KRISTINE MANITI (QUALIFIED)
TAUSA, GARY EMANUEL DESPABILADERAS (QUALIFIED)
TAUTHO, NICA MAE FRADES (WAITING LIST)
TAWAT, KARYLLE DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
TAWAT, TRISTAN ALEXANDER BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
TAWTAWAN, MA. TRISHA TURCULAS (WAITING LIST)
TAYACTAC, ALLIYAH DALE CAÑETE (QUALIFIED)
TAYACTAC, ELLA MAE VILLARAM (QUALIFIED)
TAYAG, ALYSSA MARIE PABLO (QUALIFIED)
TAYAG, ANDREI VINCENT SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
TAYAG, ELLAINE BELMONTE (WAITING LIST)
TAYAM, JAS COLEENE (QUALIFIED)
TAYAM, PATRICIA MAE VILLOTE (WAITING LIST)
TAYAMIN, CHARLES ANGELO ESTOQUE (QUALIFIED)
TAYKO, DOMINIQUE CAYANGYANG (QUALIFIED)
TAYLO, EISLEY JADD VELARDE (QUALIFIED)
TAYO, JOHN IVAN EMAGUIN (WAITING LIST)
TAYO, MARK ARDRICH OLAÑO (QUALIFIED)
TAYTAYAN, CRISTY JANE YSMAEL (WAITING LIST)
TEBERIO, JENNIFER (WAITING LIST)
TECSON, DANNAH YZZABELLA QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
TECSON, DELBERT PORIO (QUALIFIED)
TECSON, FRIITZIE ANN TUSOY (QUALIFIED)
TECSON, JOHN ZACHARY MEREUL BERNADOS (QUALIFIED)
TEDOCIO, GLYDEL DE MESA (WAITING LIST)
TEDRA, RAFAEL DURAN (QUALIFIED)
TEEL, AUDRIC GWYN MENDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TEGIO, BERNADETTE TORRES (WAITING LIST)
TEH, JOHN OLIVER CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
TEJADA, CEDRIC ANGELO LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
TEJADA, JANABLESS PAMO (QUALIFIED)
TEJADA, MARLOWIE TERREL SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
TEJADA, MAXINE CLAIRE TIBAR (WAITING LIST)
TEJADA, PANFILO MIGUEL SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
TEJAMO, MARIE JOY (WAITING LIST)
TEJANO, MICHAEL (QUALIFIED)
TEJERA, EMILOU DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
TEJERERO, ANDREW JAMES STO. TOMAS (QUALIFIED)
TEJERERO, LANCE ANGELO DE LOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
TEJERO, JAYMAR MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
TELEBRICO, RENZ ALYZZA QUIÑONES (WAITING LIST)
TELOS, ANGELA JUSTINE ENCINARES (QUALIFIED)
TEMARIO, CYVRIX BORJA (QUALIFIED)
TEMBLADOR, ALLANAH KRYSTELE DUMDUM (QUALIFIED)
TEMEÑA, JOHN KELLY CADIZ (QUALIFIED)
TEMONIO, JOHN MARK SANTELICES (QUALIFIED)
TEMPLONUEVO, JOHN EROS TABORA (QUALIFIED)
TEMPORADA, FIDEL ANDREW VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
TEMPORAL, MARIANNE BRUSAS (QUALIFIED)
TEMPOROSA, KAREN SANGCAP (QUALIFIED)
TEMPROSA, CAMILLE DESIREE BAGSIC (QUALIFIED)
TEMPROSA, CHRISTINE MAE BIACAN (WAITING LIST)
TENA, ANNA KATRINA CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
TENA, CLAIRE MARGARETTE CEZAR (WAITING LIST)
TENA, ELYSSA ROELLE RUZOL (QUALIFIED)
TENA, LEI THERESE MORILLA (WAITING LIST)
TENA, LORDGEL PERRERA (QUALIFIED)
TENDENCIA, YSHA BELLE REYES (QUALIFIED)
TENEBRO, ERICA MAE TAFALLA (WAITING LIST)
TENERIFE, ANGELICA JONES ERMINO (WAITING LIST)
TENGCO, CATHLYN RINA (WAITING LIST)
TENGSON, ROSCELYN MORADO (WAITING LIST)
TENORIO, FRANZ HERMOSO (WAITING LIST)
TENORIO, HEIDI LYN CAGAOAN (QUALIFIED)
TENORIO, JASMINE GONZAGA (WAITING LIST)
TENORIO, JESSAMINE HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
TENORIO, PATRICIA MHAE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
TENTOCO, MAUI ANN MAMURIC (QUALIFIED)
TEODOCIO, JERUSALEM SHEKINAH LIGUERAN (QUALIFIED)
TEODORO, CHRISTINE MAE CATAPAT (QUALIFIED)
TEODORO, EDWARD JOHN LUDOVICE (QUALIFIED)
TEODORO, JOHN ANDREI CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TEODORO, TRIXIE CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
TEODOSIO, CHELSEA JANE BARCELONA (QUALIFIED)
TEODOSIO, LEANNE VANESSA ANDREA RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
TEODOSIO, LOVELY DATU (QUALIFIED)
TEOLA, DAIMLIR ESCOBAL (QUALIFIED)
TEOLOGO, ANA CARLA TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
TEORICA, GERALD GINO (QUALIFIED)
TEOXON, LIAN ARCA (QUALIFIED)
TEPACE, ALLYSA MAE ABUCAY (WAITING LIST)
TERANIA, CHRISTIAN JAMES FANTINALGO (QUALIFIED)
TERANIA, JOHN JOSHUA FANTINALGO (QUALIFIED)
TERCENIO, ALLYSA JOY OFALSA (WAITING LIST)
TERCIÑO, ALTHEA COLLEEN VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
TERIOTE, ALYSSA MAE PERDON (WAITING LIST)
TERMULO, ERICA ROSE CARIDO (QUALIFIED)
TERNIDA, CAMILLE COBICO (QUALIFIED)
TERNIDA, DANIELLE ANNE COBICO (QUALIFIED)
TERNIDA, LEANNE MAE RAGAODAO (QUALIFIED)
TERO, FERNANDO SENIA (QUALIFIED)
TERO, JONNA MAE BANGOY (WAITING LIST)
TERRADO, THOM ROIS AYUSON (QUALIFIED)
TERREN, ALLEN KATE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
TERUEL, IAN GABRIEL CALINGASAN (QUALIFIED)
TESALONA, ALYSSA NICOLE TAYLARAN (QUALIFIED)
TESORERO, ERREN KENT SCHROEDER (QUALIFIED)
TESORERO JR., OLIVER BARBOSA (QUALIFIED)
TESORIO, KRISTOPER NOEL VESLEÑO (WAITING LIST)
TESORO, VINSON ANDREIC MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
TESTADO, SEAN KRIZZA (QUALIFIED)
TESTON, KENNETH ENCARNACION (QUALIFIED)
TESTON, ORLI-ROSE BAYSAC (QUALIFIED)
TEVES, AGNES ARJANE MANGOBA (QUALIFIED)
TEVES, CHRISTALETTE IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
TEVES, GERLYN GALGO (WAITING LIST)
TEVES, HANAMAE FULGOSINO (QUALIFIED)
TEVES, JEAN LUMBAO (QUALIFIED)
TEVES, JUAN MIGUEL BADUA (QUALIFIED)
TEVES, RALPH JOCEF CRISTOFERSON BABIDA (QUALIFIED)
THOMPSON, ESTELLE GERTRUDE GARON (QUALIFIED)
TIAGA, CARLOS JAIRO LIPANA (QUALIFIED)
TIAMSON, ARJANE CONCEPCION (WAITING LIST)
TIAMSON, DARLYN JOY PAMPUAN (WAITING LIST)
TIAMSON, DARYLL JOY PAMPUAN (WAITING LIST)
TIAMSON, HANA JANE MAMUCAY (QUALIFIED)
TIAMZON, JILLIAN CATHREEN BARREDO (QUALIFIED)
TIAMZON, YCHANN CHRISTIAN MACALINO (QUALIFIED)
TIANDAY, ANALYN ROMAN (WAITING LIST)
TIANGCO, JOHN DANNIEL MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
TIANSAY, JEORGE MURIEL DULBA (QUALIFIED)
TIANZON, MARIA ERLYNDA GREGORIO (WAITING LIST)
TIBAL, SHERLY HARA (WAITING LIST)
TIBAY, ASHLEY NICOLE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
TIBAYAN, ALLEN KAIRIE (WAITING LIST)
TIBAYAN, SHIENNA DANTE (QUALIFIED)
TIBAYAN, VICTOR PELONIO (QUALIFIED)
TIBERIO, JASCENT MAE FORMENTO (QUALIFIED)
TIBI, GEWELENE ROLUNA (WAITING LIST)
TIBLE, JAZZLEI OCHOCO (WAITING LIST)
TIBRE, CELYN JOIE ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
TIBUNSAY, HAZEL CORDOVA (QUALIFIED)
TICAR, JESSIE JR RODERES (QUALIFIED)
TICAR, ROCHMER CLYDE MUNSAYAC (QUALIFIED)
TICON, JOHN CLYDE BALLO (QUALIFIED)
TIDOSO, MONT VERNON ANDREI MISA (QUALIFIED)
TIEDRA, JOBELLE CENITA (QUALIFIED)
TIERRA, LOUIS ZXYGNER MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
TIGLAO, AYEZA NICOLE DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
TIGLAO, JAY MICHAEL ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
TIGLAO, RAPHAEL RUEDA (QUALIFIED)
TIGNO, MARC RUSSEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TIGNO, SHAWNA CIRCE FALLARIA (QUALIFIED)
TILA, CAMILLE EFA (WAITING LIST)
TIMAGOS, FEDRA MAE ORIBE (QUALIFIED)
TIMAJO, LUKE HAROLD BERMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
TIMBANG, REEON LEI OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
TIMBOGAN, ANA MARIE ABAQUITA (WAITING LIST)
TIMBOL, TIMLEE NICOLETA (QUALIFIED)
TIMOLA, FAITH DE GALICIA (WAITING LIST)
TIN, MA. ABYGAIL POLICARPIO (QUALIFIED)
TINA, CHERISH JANE LAFORGA (QUALIFIED)
TINA, MIA CODILLA (WAITING LIST)
TINAMISAN, ALESSANDRA CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
TINAYA, KIM LYKA BELARMINO (WAITING LIST)
TINAZA, LOUISE JANE DELA TORRE (WAITING LIST)
TINDAN, CRISTINE PAMA (WAITING LIST)
TINDOC, JERICHO JOHN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
TING, JEANNA MAE SACARE (QUALIFIED)
TING, VINSON JR. ORGANO (QUALIFIED)
TINGSON, ASHLEY JOY BARBERAN (QUALIFIED)
TINGSON II, DIOSDADO GABRIELLE CAYABYAB (QUALIFIED)
TINIO, BRIDGETTE VALERIE SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
TINIO, JAMES NORMAN GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
TINIO, PAULINE ANN VILLAREAL (WAITING LIST)
TINIO, VALERIE ANN ZASPA (WAITING LIST)
TINIO, ZILDJIAN JADE ACASIO (QUALIFIED)
TINO, JOHN BRIXTER MILLANDO (QUALIFIED)
TINOY, ANGELO REGINALDO (QUALIFIED)
TINSAY, CATHERINE SHANE CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
TINTE, GEO CHRISTOPHER PARAYNO (QUALIFIED)
TIO, MARIBELL TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
TIOCAO, RITZMOND ADAM (QUALIFIED)
TIONG, PAULINE MAE TAMON (WAITING LIST)
TIONG, REIGN JEMUEL DIZON (QUALIFIED)
TIONGCO, ANDREA SABADO (QUALIFIED)
TIONGSON, ANGELICA LOUISE CASES (QUALIFIED)
TIONGSON, OZEN RIMA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TIONGSON, REINNA JHOZEA CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
TIPON, JENNY ANN MAE TOQUERO (WAITING LIST)
TIPON-TIPON, JEZELLE ANN RONQUILLO (WAITING LIST)
TIQUIA, NICOLE DARLYN MAGAT (QUALIFIED)
TIRANA, JOSHUA MIGUEL MAGISTRADO (QUALIFIED)
TIRAO, DIVINE GRACE ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
TIRATIRA, PATRICIA LORAINE (WAITING LIST)
TIRONES, ATHINA MELINETTE ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
TISMO, LIYAH ANNIAH SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
TITOM, VANESSA PAGANGPANG (QUALIFIED)
TIU, ATASHA AARON SABALZA (WAITING LIST)
TIU, JEREMIE DANIELLE REYES (WAITING LIST)
TIU, KRISTIN REVI KAYE CABANAYAN (QUALIFIED)
TIVIDAD, ALTHEA SABATE (QUALIFIED)
TIZON, MONIKA BIANKA DOCTOR (QUALIFIED)
TO, JEANELLE FONG (QUALIFIED)
TO, LORIE JEAN JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
TOBAWON, JULIANE GAIL SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
TOBIAS, GABRIEL EMMANUEL VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
TOBIAS, GENEVIEVE LAVA (WAITING LIST)
TOBIAS, JAILA ANGELICA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
TOBIAS, SHARA JOY TEJADA (WAITING LIST)
TOBIS, IRIKA JANE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
TOCOL, BERYL AZERIA STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
TOGADO, DENISE MARGARETTE TRIÑANES (WAITING LIST)
TOGAWA, LEEIAN SIMON KUNGO (QUALIFIED)
TOGONON, PAULVHIE ANGELO SANDAJAN (QUALIFIED)
TOLARBA, JUVY AMY ALMAZAN (QUALIFIED)
TOLARBA, KARL PATRICK LEW CASUBHA (QUALIFIED)
TOLEDANA, KRISTEL MAE ANN TUGADO (WAITING LIST)
TOLEDO, ALLEN MARIE TALLADA (QUALIFIED)
TOLEDO, ANN MICHELLE ARMAS (QUALIFIED)
TOLEDO, ANNE MHAVERIC SULIT (QUALIFIED)
TOLEDO, JAN VINCENT NEAL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TOLEDO, KIRSTIN VERONICA BISONAYA (WAITING LIST)
TOLEDO, MICAH CLAUDETTE MONTEIRO (WAITING LIST)
TOLEDO, RYAN PAOLO TANSINGCO (QUALIFIED)
TOLEDO, SERGS CARLO OLERMO (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, ABEGAIL PALECPEC (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, BABYLYN DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, CASSANDRA JOY DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JANE VERANCES (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, CRISTINA ELIE ABAD (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, DAVID MARCUS CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, DENISE SALANGA (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, DHIL CARLSON CELADA (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, DIANA BIANCA SANTIANZES (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, DIANSEN MARK LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, ELIJAH ROI RAYOS DEL SOL (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, ERICA AGUNDIS (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, EUNICIA BIER (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, GELLIE PUEBLA (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, HONEYLEN CALINGGANGAN (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, HYLA RAÑA (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, JHON VIANNY ESCOBEDO (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, JHUN ADRIAN SETARIOS (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, JOANNA ANGEL DEL MUNDO (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, JOHN CEDRICK ALFARO (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, JOISLYN ORNALES (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, JOSE ADRIAN MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, JOYCE MARIE LINGAYA (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, KAYE MARIZ MAGTURO (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, KRISTEL ERIKA ALVARADO (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, MA. SAVINA URSULA OJASCASTRO (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, MARK DANIEL TENA (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, MICA JEAN TEOPIZ (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, PAMELA (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, PRECIOUS ANNE BACANI (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, PRINCESS GOYETH DOLORES (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, ZOE BERNADETTE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TOLETE, KYRELLE DIANNE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
TOLIBAS, DENIEL MOISES TABUAC (QUALIFIED)
TOLIBAS, EZEKIEL JANZEN EREJER (QUALIFIED)
TOLIBAS, MA CHELSEA GALLEGOS (WAITING LIST)
TOLLEDO, CHARMAINE SISON (QUALIFIED)
TOLONES, NICCOLE CHARLENE RANJO (QUALIFIED)
TOLOSA, HAZEL ANNE SABAS (WAITING LIST)
TOLTOL, MARILYN MAGDAEL (QUALIFIED)
TOMAMBILING, RAISANIE BASMAN (QUALIFIED)
TOMARONG, JULIE ANN ROSE GONGORA (WAITING LIST)
TOMAS, FITZGERALD QUEDA (WAITING LIST)
TOMBOC, ATASHA CELYN SAMSON (WAITING LIST)
TOMINES, RONALD LLEMIT (WAITING LIST)
TOMO, PAOLO MATTEW TORRES (QUALIFIED)
TONDO, HAZEL DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
TONDO, LUISZA DELEON (WAITING LIST)
TONES, JASMIN BALOGO (WAITING LIST)
TONGCO, CLARISSE JOY TAGUIBAO (QUALIFIED)
TONGCO, JERICHA TERRADO (WAITING LIST)
TONGLOY, KENT JOHN ARNOLD MARAVILLAS (QUALIFIED)
TONGOHAN, AUBRY JAN REYES (QUALIFIED)
TONGOHAN, CHARLES MATTHEW OLAYA (QUALIFIED)
TONGOHAN, NORWIN MIRANDA (WAITING LIST)
TONGOL, JOHN PATRICK TARDEO (QUALIFIED)
TONIDO, CARYL JEAN GALOPO (QUALIFIED)
TONIZA, JERICK ENTICO (WAITING LIST)
TONO, KCLYN DERAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TONOG, DANIEL DAVE BAQUIRAN (QUALIFIED)
TOPACIO, RIZZA MAE CARREON (QUALIFIED)
TOQUERO, MA.PAULENE MESERICORDIA (WAITING LIST)
TORBELA, GERALD VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
TORCELINO, ADRIAN NICOLE LAURENTE (QUALIFIED)
TORCELINO, CARLOS INIGO DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TORCINO, MARIA ANGIELYN CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
TORDA, LEILA GHEZ BELLOCILLO (WAITING LIST)
TORDECILLAS, JAN MAVERICK CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
TORIBIO, AVIN JAE BALIBALITA (QUALIFIED)
TORIBIO, BERLYN CORDOVILLA (WAITING LIST)
TORIBIO, CASELYN ENCARNACION (WAITING LIST)
TORIBIO, CRYSTAL ANGEL (WAITING LIST)
TORIBIO, JOIZE ARIZA SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
TORIBIO, RWELL CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
TORIBIO, ZEA MAE FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
TORIO, ARCHISHA CAETHENZ ESGUERRA (WAITING LIST)
TORIO, GENESIS MEDEL (WAITING LIST)
TORIO, JERWIN ROI BOMITIVO (QUALIFIED)
TORIO, JUSTIN ANDREI ADZUARA (QUALIFIED)
TORIO, KIARO TORREDA (WAITING LIST)
TORIO, MARY ANNE DEIPARINE (QUALIFIED)
TORIO, TIMOTHY JAMES DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TORIO, TIMOTHY ZEUS VICTORIA (WAITING LIST)
TORMES, ARVELYN OBIS (WAITING LIST)
TORNEROS, JOHN AEROL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TORNO, TRIXSHIE ACOBA (QUALIFIED)
TORNUAS, MARK LYNDON (WAITING LIST)
TORONON, MARY JOY ESCORPISO (QUALIFIED)
TORRALBA, ANDREA CLAIRE TINGSON (QUALIFIED)
TORRALBA, KIMBERLY DE LOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
TORRANO, ZAYRYLLE ANN MARIE BONA (WAITING LIST)
TORRATO, MARY PAULINE ANNE GOPITEO (WAITING LIST)
TORRE, JEAN CLAUDE MACATULAD (QUALIFIED)
TORRECAMPO, CHRISTIANNE JOEL BUENSUCESO (QUALIFIED)
TORRECAMPO, FRANCISE MAY MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
TORRECAMPO, HAZEL QUELLO (QUALIFIED)
TORRECAMPO, LADY LIA MARIE MAZO (WAITING LIST)
TORREFIEL, JENNA MAE GAYLAN (WAITING LIST)
TORREFIEL, RIVIAN ACEDERA (WAITING LIST)
TORREFIEL, RUTH CARLA JELYN SINGURAN (QUALIFIED)
TORREFRANCA, JOY GRACE TATAD (WAITING LIST)
TORREJAS, CHRISTIAN BONGCAYAO (WAITING LIST)
TORREJOS, OJANNAH FRANCESCA FIEDALAN (QUALIFIED)
TORRENTE, PAMELA OPINIANO (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, ALIANA PAMEN (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, ALLYSSA MAE SALAZAR (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, ALVIA CASEY VINLUAN (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, ALYANA KYLE SARACANLAO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, ARNOLD JAMES VICTOR CALIMPON (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, AUBREY JOY TAN (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, CARL JOSEPH DAMIAN (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, CHELSEA BENABISE (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, CHERYLL CORDIAL (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, CLAIRE JAZMIN NERONA (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, DANIEL GABIONZA (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, DONNA LYN MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, FELICITY POOT (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, GLYCEL MARIEL CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, JASMINE MAE SANCHEZ (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, JAYSON DIOSANA (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, JOSHUA RAFAEL TINGSON (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, JOY CUETO (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, JOYCE ANN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, JOZNIC VINCE RIOFRIO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, KARYLLE ANNE EMBRADORA (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, KASSANDRA ILARDE (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, KATHERINE BASCOS (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, KEEYAN KYLE LUCAS (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, KERJAY MAGCAYANG (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, LIEL (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, MA. GIESELLE APOLONIO (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, MARGARITHA ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, MARIA JEMINA CUYNO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, MARY ANGELICA CATE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, MIGUEL ARON VELBIS (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, MONWILHELM VALERIO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, NICOLE SELISANA (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, NICOLINE PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, NORA LYN MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, PATRICK ANGELO AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, PSALM DANIELLE SOLIVEN (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, RUZZEL ELJAY (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, TRICIA MAE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
TORTILLAS, ANALIZA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TORTOZA, FRANCHESCA MIA REVES (QUALIFIED)
TORZAR, HERSHEY MAE ACONG (QUALIFIED)
TOTAÑES, MARY GRACE DIG (WAITING LIST)
TRABALLO, RAILEE DARREL ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
TRAJECO, ARIELLE JEN DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
TRANQUILINO, VINCE ROBERT NOBLE (WAITING LIST)
TRANSFIGURACION, SEAN LENARD LABAO (QUALIFIED)
TRAPAL, JOSH MCDOWELL RAMIREZ (WAITING LIST)
TRAQUEÑA, STEVEN JAMES TAGAYTAY (WAITING LIST)
TRAYVILLA, DANIELLA IMERIE MAGPANTAY (QUALIFIED)
TRAZONA, MICHAEL TRAZO (WAITING LIST)
TRENCHERA, KARL ALAURIN (QUALIFIED)
TRIA, JAMES KOBE SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
TRIBO, ELIZANDRA MOULENE MARIANO (WAITING LIST)
TRIBUCIAS, VERA KYLE EDLAINE AÑONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
TRIGOSA, DANIELA VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
TRILLADO, HAZEL ANNE NOVELO (WAITING LIST)
TRILLANA, HARLENE JOY CORONADO (QUALIFIED)
TRILLES, MARIA JOANNE CHRISTINE CABACANG (WAITING LIST)
TRIMIDAL, VIA PAGLALUNAN (WAITING LIST)
TRIMOR, JAMILA PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
TRIÑANES, JAINIE ROSE (QUALIFIED)
TRINCHERA, LYRA MARIE ADIAM (QUALIFIED)
TRINCHERA, MARIA ANNA VIKTORIA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
TRINGA, AGUSTIN DANIEL BONCODIN (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, AKIRA REAL (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, ALLEN JUSTINE GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
TRINIDAD, ALLYSA NICOLE HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, ALLYZA FAITH LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, ANA CHESCA FABI (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, ANGEL MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
TRINIDAD, CHINALYN MASOTES (WAITING LIST)
TRINIDAD, DENISE ANN DAVAC (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, EUNICE SOLLANO (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, FRANCIS PANGYARIHAN (WAITING LIST)
TRINIDAD, GWEN STEFANIE CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, JEANEA LAURENETTE NAPILI (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, JOAN ROSE CONCEPTION (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, JOANA FRANCHESCA QUINTOS (WAITING LIST)
TRINIDAD, KYLE ANGELA BAYLAS (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, LEAH MAE ALAYON (WAITING LIST)
TRINIDAD, MARC JOSHUA ARETA (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, NISSI YZABEL VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, RAINY ROSE REYES (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, RYAN RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
TRINIDAD, TRIXIA MAE DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
TRIPON, NATHALIE COLE BANAYO (QUALIFIED)
TRIVIÑO, PRINCES HANNA SANTONIA (WAITING LIST)
TRIVIÑO, ROCKY MARZO BARRAGA (QUALIFIED)
TROGANI, JOANNA ROSE INGAL (QUALIFIED)
TROGON, DANICA AIRA AMBEGUIA (WAITING LIST)
TRONO, SULTANA VICTORIA MORENO (WAITING LIST)
TROPEL, LLYRO NESREN DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
TROPIA, NICOLE ANNE LOBENDINO (WAITING LIST)
TROYO, JOANNA MARIE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
TRUGO, JHON VICTOR (WAITING LIST)
TSOUKALAS, SPIRIDON CANTILLAN (QUALIFIED)
TUASON, KRIZZEL JAMILAH MAMARIL (QUALIFIED)
TUASON, MARYSHYLL JOY GOBOY (WAITING LIST)
TUASON, MYLES LORRAINE PURA (QUALIFIED)
TUASON, PAUL JOHN QUINTANA (QUALIFIED)
TUASTUMBAN, MICHELLE MAGLANGIT (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, ANNA MARIELLIE SAN ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, CARLOS JEROME SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, CHAEZELLE BEA BUNDA (WAITING LIST)
TUAZON, COLEEN SHAIRA (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, DANIELYN TAYCO (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, ELLA NICA PLAZA (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, FARRAH DENISSE DELIN (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, FRANCIS BENEDIC MELEGRITO (WAITING LIST)
TUAZON, KENNETH SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, KRYSTYNE DJOYCE SABANDAL (WAITING LIST)
TUAZON, MA.CRISTINA ALIA (WAITING LIST)
TUAZON, REGINE CARISSA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, TRICIA MAE BACLIG (WAITING LIST)
TUAZON JR., NESTOR ALEJADO (QUALIFIED)
TUBALLA, LYNNE BANDOQUILLO (WAITING LIST)
TUBAÑA, VARIE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
TUBANIA, JAMES LUKE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
TUBICE, JERIMY BENDAL (WAITING LIST)
TUBIG, CHIARA ROMILYN IBARONDO (QUALIFIED)
TUBILLA, LEI AEVRHIL ALEJAN (QUALIFIED)
TUBIS, AARON JOHN (WAITING LIST)
TUBLE, ALFIA MARIE DELADIA (WAITING LIST)
TUBO, VINCE ARTHUR GANCEÑA (QUALIFIED)
TUBOG, JULIA NICOLE MORTE (QUALIFIED)
TUBOJAN, LEICHELLE ARCE (WAITING LIST)
TUBONGBANUA, MA. NECA MAE ATA (WAITING LIST)
TUBTUB, ALEXANDER ONEILL JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
TUD, LOVELY PACAOL (QUALIFIED)
TUGADE, PAUL JERICHO REYES (QUALIFIED)
TUGADI, RONALD LAMBERT NICOLAS (WAITING LIST)
TUGAY, JAN LOREN GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
TUGBO, GERALDINE BITE (WAITING LIST)
TUGBONG, JOHN LESTER MAGNATE (QUALIFIED)
TUGGAY, EFRELYN REPALDA (WAITING LIST)
TUGNA, JULIANNE MARIE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
TUGNAO, ROCHELLE ANNE ABIERTAS (QUALIFIED)
TUIBEO, CAMILLE CURITANA (QUALIFIED)
TUICO, JENINA CASTILLEJOS (QUALIFIED)
TUJAN, LEILA DREIL MAGUNDAYAO (QUALIFIED)
TULABING, JENNY RIO (WAITING LIST)
TULABOT, ERICA MAY (QUALIFIED)
TULAGAN, GHIAN MIGUEL MAMACLAY (QUALIFIED)
TULAO, JOHN PAUL SUGATAN (QUALIFIED)
TULAUAN, KHRYS SHANE (WAITING LIST)
TULAYLAY, EIRAM JASON PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
TULIAO, JIMMA GRACE MARI (WAITING LIST)
TULIAO, KEANN CARLO (QUALIFIED)
TULIO, JULLIEN ABE (QUALIFIED)
TULLAO, STEPHANIE BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
TULOD, ANGELINE BETANA (QUALIFIED)
TULOD, JOSELLE CEA (QUALIFIED)
TUMALE, CHARLES EDWARD DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
TUMAMAO, CASEY CARL CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
TUMANAN, LALLAINE KATE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
TUMANENG, ALEPH CHERUB DELEÑA (QUALIFIED)
TUMANENG, CLIFFORD JAY (QUALIFIED)
TUMANG, FRANCE MOLINA (WAITING LIST)
TUMANG, NOELLE JEAN JULIAN (QUALIFIED)
TUMBAGA, JESSICA GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
TUMBAGA, JOHN JEFFREI ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
TUMBUCON, SOFIA LAUREN ESPINA (WAITING LIST)
TUMLOD, ANGELICA SANGGALANG (QUALIFIED)
TUMPANG, MARIEL PATRICIA DURAN (WAITING LIST)
TUMULAK, CHRISTINE JEREMY NAZARIO (QUALIFIED)
TUNDAG, JERICHO SOTEJO (QUALIFIED)
TUNGOL, FILMORE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
TUNGOL, MIACCA BIANCA BELLOCILLO (QUALIFIED)
TUNGPALAN, MARIE ANTONETTE PARUBRUB (QUALIFIED)
TUNO, BIANCA ELAINE BALUYOT (QUALIFIED)
TUNOG, JHOS ANTONETTE GARNATCHA (WAITING LIST)
TUPAEN, LORRAINE EUKAN (QUALIFIED)
TUPAS, JANVER NIEVA (QUALIFIED)
TUPAZ, KEVIN BHRYAN IVERSON CORSINO (WAITING LIST)
TUPOS, MICKEE (WAITING LIST)
TUPPAL, BRAVEREN ORTIZ (WAITING LIST)
TUQUERO, CHLOE LEI GOMONIT (QUALIFIED)
TUQUIB, DANIELLE CLYDE INFANTE (QUALIFIED)
TUQUIB, MICHELLE FAJARDO (WAITING LIST)
TURA, EXEKIEL TALADRO (WAITING LIST)
TURA, JOHN ARBY PATAWARAN (QUALIFIED)
TURGO, RAYVEN OTOM (QUALIFIED)
TURGO, REZHEL VYRNETH ORTIZ (WAITING LIST)
TURIANO, PAMELA JEAN VILLAFLOR (WAITING LIST)
TURICO, KIAN JOHN ACE CENTENO (QUALIFIED)
TURINGAN, NAJLA MAE CALIGAN (QUALIFIED)
TURLA, IVONNE CLAIRE DASCO (WAITING LIST)
TURLA, KAREN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TURLA, PATRICIA LAINE MALLARI (WAITING LIST)
TURLA, SHEENA MARIE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
TURLA, TRIZZA MARIE BALASA (QUALIFIED)
TUSALEM, JEMIMA SENDITO (QUALIFIED)
TUSI, ARLO T (QUALIFIED)
TUTANES, SHIRRO ROCHENNIE CARRASCO (QUALIFIED)
TUTOR, LOVELY DEJETO (WAITING LIST)
TUYAN, ANA MAE SAMBAYON (WAITING LIST)
TUYAY, IRAH SUMER (WAITING LIST)
TUYOR, ANGELIKA PILANDE (WAITING LIST)
TUYOR, GWEN MARIE OLAGUER (QUALIFIED)
TUZON, CHLOIE JOYCE BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
TY, JAMES VAN BALIQUIA (QUALIFIED)
TY, REJHINE ALIANCIANO (QUALIFIED)
UBALDO, ANDREA CARYL RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
UBALDO, KARL JOHN DULAY (QUALIFIED)
UBALDO, VOUNNE RAHOUELLE GALLOS (QUALIFIED)
UBANA, MA. LUISA FAITH ECO (WAITING LIST)
UBAT, JEANETTE BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
UBIAS, JULIA ISABEL MUÑOZ (QUALIFIED)
UCOL, CHRISTOPHER JOSH BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
UDANI, JUSTINE MAE (WAITING LIST)
UDARBE, CHARLES LEWIS DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
UDASAN, HADJIJA LUARCA (QUALIFIED)
UDAUNDO, RINOA MAE SAN SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
UESUGI, RYUSHI GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
UGADDAN, NAJLA RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
UGADDAN, RALPH LUIGI NUARIN (QUALIFIED)
UGADDAN, SEAN THYRDEE MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
UGARTE, CHAELA THERESE ARCENA (QUALIFIED)
UGATILLO, LANCE BRIAN RIVADENIERA (QUALIFIED)
UGAY, VENUS VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
UGBAMIN, WELMEN SULIT (QUALIFIED)
UGOBAN, AARON PAUL CASABAL (QUALIFIED)
UGUIL, HAZEL JOY TUBONGBANUA (WAITING LIST)
ULANDAY, ELENA FRANCHESKA UMLAS (WAITING LIST)
ULARTE, LOVELY KAYE RIÑON (WAITING LIST)
ULATAN, JANELLE MAE DELA CERNA (QUALIFIED)
ULATAN, MARINEL ZINGABO (WAITING LIST)
ULEP, ASHLEY NICOLE ARENAS (WAITING LIST)
ULIC-ULIC, MAULWIN MARCELO SAN CARLOS (QUALIFIED)
ULITA, ROXANNE DOMINIQUE RUIVIVAR (QUALIFIED)
ULPINDO, JEZ PAULO (QUALIFIED)
ULSON, MERVIN SUBA (QUALIFIED)
UMADHAY, ANGELHAN APIEL LEPARDO (QUALIFIED)
UMAGAT, CHESTINE ERIKHA TITIC (QUALIFIED)
UMAGUING, GLENN PATRICK, JR. DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
UMALI, ALELEI CELETARIA (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, ANDREA NICOLE ACUÑA (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, ERVIN MIGUEL VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, EVAN MICHAEL VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, GENEANA CLAIRE DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, HANNAH AUDREY TORRES (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, HANNAH NOWELLA MAYORGA (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, JAMES DANIEL GONZAGA (WAITING LIST)
UMALI, JOHN PAUL DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, JUDY ANNE ESPAÑOLA (WAITING LIST)
UMALI, KHYSIA VIATRIZ MANEJADO (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, LOUISE STEPHANIE KATIPUNAN (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, MIA GEM CAJAYON (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, MICAH AIRAH AUSTRIA (WAITING LIST)
UMALI, NICOLE GWYNETH MADLANGBAYAN (WAITING LIST)
UMALI, REYMART DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, SOPHIA PAMELA MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
UMAMBAC, JAN JEWEL ERMITA (QUALIFIED)
UMAYAM, ANGELO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
UMAYAM, JEWEL VENICE ALFONSO (QUALIFIED)
UMAYAM, MARY ROSE AGGABAO (WAITING LIST)
UMBAL, JONEL RAPER (QUALIFIED)
UMBAL, RAFFY ADRIAN VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
UMBAN, ERICKA BUHAT (WAITING LIST)
UMBAN, RYAN ENRIQUE MALAYA (WAITING LIST)
UMEKUBO, HIROKI ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
UMIPIG, MARY JANE ESQUILLO (WAITING LIST)
UMIPIG, MHARK RODEN (QUALIFIED)
UMIPON, QUEENNIE HOPE DRAGON (QUALIFIED)
UNAY, MARIA FEMARHOSA GALLARDO (WAITING LIST)
UNCIANO, TEDDIE JR OLID (QUALIFIED)
UNDAY, HANNAH MAE JOY DE LOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
UNDAY, MC KIANE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
UNDIANA, JHAYZER ACEVEDA (QUALIFIED)
UNETA, APOLS RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
UNGAB, HANNAH CASSANDRA GAL (QUALIFIED)
UNGGOS, RAFAEL BUNAG (QUALIFIED)
UNGRIA, RAPHAELLE RUVIE GULLA (QUALIFIED)
UNGRIANO, JEANNELLE REYES (WAITING LIST)
UNGRIANO, MARK MATTHEW RUTAGINES (QUALIFIED)
UNIDAD, LIEZEL SINSUANGCO (WAITING LIST)
UNLAYAO, JENALYN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
UNTAL, CLOEY NICKLAUS TINO (QUALIFIED)
UPANO, TRISHA (QUALIFIED)
URACA, KELVIN DOSABAS (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, ARRABEL ANNE YLAGAN (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, BEA NIMES (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, EDCEL MARIE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, JANNAH ANDREA SIANG (WAITING LIST)
URBANO, LIANNE GALIGAO (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, ROSELLE ANN CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
URBI, MA. CLARISSA GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
URBINA, DHESIREE LA ROSA (WAITING LIST)
URBINA, HANNA CLYSCIA POSTOLERO (WAITING LIST)
URBINO, PRINCESS LEI GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
URBONA, KATHEREN CORTEL (WAITING LIST)
URCIAA, GIOFHER QUINTOS (WAITING LIST)
UREÑA, YUAN RAGILE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
URETA, BERNADETTE QUILES (WAITING LIST)
URETA, KELCEY STO. TOMAS (WAITING LIST)
URETA, KISSES HUERTAS (QUALIFIED)
URETA, KYLA MARI ACEBES (QUALIFIED)
URLANDA, VINCE GABRIELLE CAPILIT (WAITING LIST)
URMENETA, ZAIDEE ANAGAP (WAITING LIST)
URMILLA, ANGELICA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
UROLAZA, HANNAH ANGELINE CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
URQUIA, VANALOFF RUFUS NAIG (WAITING LIST)
URRETE, MA. ANGEL JOAN SUNDIAM (QUALIFIED)
URRIZA, JANIRO CHRIS SERANDON (QUALIFIED)
URSOLINO, ANGEL LEXI DIMALIBOT (WAITING LIST)
URSOLINO, JONH MARK CUSTODIO (WAITING LIST)
URSUA, CHINA LAURENE GALE DALAPU (QUALIFIED)
URSUA, DION TRAVILLA (QUALIFIED)
URSUA, MADELYN BANCOLITA (QUALIFIED)
URSUA, ROMELY SALINAS (QUALIFIED)
USABAL, BRITNEY MARIE ROSEL (QUALIFIED)
USERO, BRIAN MANUEL PAMILOZA (QUALIFIED)
USMAN, JASREY SARIP (WAITING LIST)
USMAN, NORHANIFAH BAGUAN (WAITING LIST)
USON, CHRISSIA MAE (WAITING LIST)
USON, DEANNA FAJARDO (WAITING LIST)
USON, JHON ARNEL AZUCENA (WAITING LIST)
USON, MARIEJEN RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
USON, MARY ANGELINE MORELOS (WAITING LIST)
UTANA, BIANCA PAULEEN MORADA (QUALIFIED)
UTANES, SOFIA ALEXIS GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
UVERO, MAYAH CRUZETTE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
UWAY, ETHEL JANE SERION (WAITING LIST)
UY, ANGELA RAVEN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
UY, CHERLYN KAYE CASING (QUALIFIED)
UY, ELYSSA JANE GEANGA (WAITING LIST)
UY, JEREMIAH JOHN CIERVO (WAITING LIST)
UY, JOHN ELIZER HATE (QUALIFIED)
UY, KELVIN CHRISTOPER FRANE (QUALIFIED)
UY, LIEZEL ANN BON (WAITING LIST)
UY, MELIZA NOCHE (QUALIFIED)
UY, TALA JULIANNE GALICIA (QUALIFIED)
UY, TONI ANN KATHLEEN IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
UY KIENG, GWYNETH ISABEL CANSILAO (WAITING LIST)
UYSIN, MONALISA SOLETA (QUALIFIED)
VADLIT, SANDRA CAGAMPAN (QUALIFIED)
VAILOCES, DANIELA MARIE AMPER (WAITING LIST)
VALAD-ON, KLARSHANE DODDO (QUALIFIED)
VALBUENA, JAN GABRIEL INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
VALBUENA, LENNOX LEWIS PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
VALDEABELLA, DREXLER JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
VALDELLON, JULIA FRANCHESKA ROQUE (WAITING LIST)
VALDEMAR, DANIEL JOSEPH PARALEJAS (QUALIFIED)
VALDENOR, JAYDEE GAGANTE (WAITING LIST)
VALDERAMA, AIRA MAE BALAGTAS (QUALIFIED)
VALDERRAMA, FRANCE INGRID TESORO (WAITING LIST)
VALDERRAMA, KYLE JIGGZ CAÑERO (QUALIFIED)
VALDERRAMA, KYLIE JEWEL (QUALIFIED)
VALDEVIESO, AFRIELIN SOLINAP (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, ADRIAN JAY NATIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, ALESZHANDRA GAVRIELLE DIGAN (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, ALYSSA MARIE NARON (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, BEATRICE LORRAINE MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, CHRISTINA MARIE JOSE (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, FELIX CHRISTOFER GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, JARDINE NICOLE GILBOLINGO (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, JAY LORD VINCENT ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY PADILLO (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, JONATHAN ACETON LAYACAN (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, MICHAEL CUA (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, MICKAELA DOCE (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, NERISA CEBALLOS (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, RICHELLE SHANE BAUI (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, RUBY ECHAVARRE (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, SHANTAL MARI VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, SOFIA NICOLE CORPUZ (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, VANESSA JANE GAMIDO (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, ZUE CHERN AFALLA (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ III, JOSE ESPONILLA (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZCO, MA. ROSALYN PATRICIA ALDAY (WAITING LIST)
VALDON, JAMIE VILLAMAR (QUALIFIED)
VALDOZ, QUEENNIE PASCUA (WAITING LIST)
VALE, AILLENE JHEN SURIO (WAITING LIST)
VALE, PINKY MAE PEREÑA (QUALIFIED)
VALE, VYN ALISTAIR CAJUDO (QUALIFIED)
VALECUATRO, JOVELYN VIVA (WAITING LIST)
VALEÑA, NADINE BALATBAT (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, ADRIENE KYLE BESANA (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, ANDREA AMOR AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
VALENCIA, ARVIN MARK MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, AVIGAIL GERALDINO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, BLYTHE EUGENE SERREON (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, BREANE KEITH ENCINA (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, CHELSY MAE LUGO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, DAMIE PUGAL (WAITING LIST)
VALENCIA, EMMANUEL TANJUAN (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, GWYNETH CHARLIZE AVENDAÑO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, JESSECA JOY MARFIL (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, JOHN LLOYD MALIGAT (WAITING LIST)
VALENCIA, MA. CONCEPCION GEROLEO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, MARK ALDRIN ATAD (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, NICOLE ANGELINE CUESO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, PRECIOUS CLAIRE BRAGAIS (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, QUEEN ANGELICA DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, RITCHELLE MAE AUSELIO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, SHYIERA (WAITING LIST)
VALENCIADO, JEREMIAH PLAZA (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIANO, SAMUEL VERNON EMBORNAS (QUALIFIED)
VALENTIN, GUIA CHRISTELLE MAGPAYO (QUALIFIED)
VALENTIN, KENNEDY HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
VALENTOS, JOHN ALBERT VISTAN (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, AMY RUTH BATOBALONOS (WAITING LIST)
VALENZUELA, ANNE THERESE VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, ART DAMASCO (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, CAMILA TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, CARL ELIAS PAREJA (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, DIANNE BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)
VALENZUELA, EUGENE PATRICK SY (WAITING LIST)
VALENZUELA, FERDINAND ALLEN LINSAO (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, FRANCIS ARRYL ESCOSIO (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, IRISH SACE (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, JERICHO VAN CHARLES DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, JNA ALYSSA ASHLEY MAYOR (WAITING LIST)
VALENZUELA, JOHN KENDRICK LAWAG (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, JULIUS BRIAN JUNI (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, LEANNE MARIE CLAVECILLAS (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, LORNEO MATTHEW PINGI (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, MA. FRANCESCA NICOLE ARAGON (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, MARIA ADATHA GEORGIE ADRIATICO (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, MARIEL CAPUNO (WAITING LIST)
VALENZUELA, MARIELLA PAMAOS (WAITING LIST)
VALENZUELA, NIEL BUENZALIDA (WAITING LIST)
VALENZUELA, RACHEL LOLOR (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, REISA MAE MUÑOZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, RHEON UNIES DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, ROBIN ENCARNACION (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, TANIA MARIE (QUALIFIED)
VALERA, ANDREA RHOSE MANAOG (QUALIFIED)
VALERA, JEREMIAH CARGADO (QUALIFIED)
VALERA, JHON KENNETH NIDUA (QUALIFIED)
VALERA, JOHN MICHAEL DE CHAVEZ (WAITING LIST)
VALERIO, ADREIANNE GWENNE CAPUCHINO (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, CARLA HANNAH SUAPERO (WAITING LIST)
VALERIO, DARLENE ABOLAC (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, ISMAEL III TALAO (WAITING LIST)
VALERIO, JEREMI PAITONE (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, KATRINA ISABEL CARDENAS (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, KYLLE ILAIZA MACION (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, LAWRENCE BUENAVISTA (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, MARIA ANGELICA GALANG (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, MARK ANDY MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, MARK KRISTIAN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
VALERIO, MARRY LOURDRICK MADULI (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, NATHANIEL JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, PETER KOBY SILVESTRE (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, XENA YVONNE ZYRENE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
VALERO, PAULA BIEN NA (QUALIFIED)
VALEROS, ANGELICA HERICO (QUALIFIED)
VALEROSO, CHRISTIAN KYLE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VALETE, CELICA ANN SANTILLAN (WAITING LIST)
VALEZA, CATHERINE TAYAMORA (QUALIFIED)
VALEZA, JULIUS MARBIDA (QUALIFIED)
VALEZA, LEO NEAL SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
VALGOMERA, CYRUS SABILE (QUALIFIED)
VALIAO, JEMIMAH BOLILAN (QUALIFIED)
VALIENTE, FRANCHESCA REA (QUALIFIED)
VALIENTE, GABRIELLE ANN MARQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
VALIENTE, JAMES ADRIAN OROGO (QUALIFIED)
VALIENTE, JOSHUA RAÑOSO (WAITING LIST)
VALIENTE, KATHERINE LOUISE GARLIT (QUALIFIED)
VALILA, NADALINE KODIE FLORENTINO (WAITING LIST)
VALINO, HELEN JOY SALAMAT (QUALIFIED)
VALLADORES, KEREN JOY EMBUDO (QUALIFIED)
VALLAR, VANESSA BELLE VILLAFLORES (QUALIFIED)
VALLE, AIMEE JOY ALIYAH SISON (QUALIFIED)
VALLE, ANGELA PAULA ZURBANO (WAITING LIST)
VALLE, KARYLL ANN MARIE PIEZA (QUALIFIED)
VALLE, KIMBERLY CLAIRE PILARTE (WAITING LIST)
VALLECER, BLAIR DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
VALLEDOR, JUDE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
VALLEGA, ANDREA JULIE ANN DAYGO (WAITING LIST)
VALLEGA, ELLA MARYRLL (WAITING LIST)
VALLEGA, HANS CHRISTIAN VILLASIS (QUALIFIED)
VALLEJOS, JONNA MAE DAVID (WAITING LIST)
VALLEJOS, NORENA BIDES (QUALIFIED)
VALLER, LLOYD ALFRED (QUALIFIED)
VALLES, CHRISTIAN POL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VALLES, NATHANIEL LUCIO (WAITING LIST)
VALLESFIN, DIMPLE CATANDUANES (QUALIFIED)
VALLESTERO, ELJEANE KATE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
VALLESTERO, YEOHJ ANDREI ESPIRITU (WAITING LIST)
VALLESTEROS, JAN CHRISTOPHER ADOLACON (QUALIFIED)
VALLEZA, CLAIRE ANDREA JASOLIN (QUALIFIED)
VALLOYAS, JON REXZEL DAVID (QUALIFIED)
VALMEO, ALYSSA GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
VALMEO, MICAELLA DIANE MEMPIN (WAITING LIST)
VALMEO, SENON ANGELO AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
VALMONTE, CALLIOPE CUDEA (QUALIFIED)
VALMONTE, RUEVEL ORCAS (WAITING LIST)
VALMORES, STEPHANIE ANN EVANGELISTA (WAITING LIST)
VALTE, MADELINE ROSETTE LANUZA (QUALIFIED)
VALTE, SHAMMA IRA SADIM (WAITING LIST)
VALVERDE, SOFIA NICOLE DELA COSTA (QUALIFIED)
VANZUELA, RUDYLEN JOY SAMACO (QUALIFIED)
VAQUILAR, ANGELA CHRISELLE YARRA (QUALIFIED)
VARELA, LEANNE KAREN (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, AGATHA JASMIN ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, ALIANA CARIZA ESTACIO (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, ARCHIE SOMIDO (WAITING LIST)
VARGAS, CATHERINE NICOLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, DANIELLA ALBIT (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, HELEN JOY MEDIANA (WAITING LIST)
VARGAS, ICEL JAM LLANETA (WAITING LIST)
VARGAS, JANNA PATRICE DELA PAZ (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JANNARICH BOTE (WAITING LIST)
VARGAS, MARY GRACE LABAO (WAITING LIST)
VARGAS, ROBE ANNE SANTILLAN (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, VHINMAR BORINGGOT (QUALIFIED)
VARIAS, FAYE TERRINAL (WAITING LIST)
VARIAS, MICHAELLA DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
VARILLA, JHON JAYDIE SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
VARLEZ, JOWEE ANN DISALISA (WAITING LIST)
VARNAL, JOHANNA ANGELA ROSE LEANG (QUALIFIED)
VARNAL, SHIELO MAE MAGNAWA (WAITING LIST)
VARONA, ALEAH DAGAYAN (QUALIFIED)
VARONA, HANNAH KAHYE MARAÑON (QUALIFIED)
VASALLO, HAZEL AGULTO (WAITING LIST)
VASAY, JULIE ANNE CEPRON (WAITING LIST)
VASAYLAJE, NICOLE CAGUBCUB (QUALIFIED)
VASCO, IRIS CLEMENT LAUDE (WAITING LIST)
VASQUEZ, ALYSSA ASHLEY MEJIA (WAITING LIST)
VASQUEZ, GRACE JOY RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, HANNAH NICOLE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, LORD GABRIEL FLAMENIO (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, MARC JOSHUA ALPAY (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, RAM JERUEL BENTIHABA (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, SAMANTHA MARIE SANVICTORES (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, VINCENT PAUL BENIGNO (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, ZYRIL DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
VECINA, CHEMENEIL VALENCIA (WAITING LIST)
VECINA, JUSTIN TINGZON (QUALIFIED)
VECINA, KYLA GLOVERT BORJA (QUALIFIED)
VECINAL, JANELLA ROSEAN SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
VEDAD, MELODY LEONARDO (QUALIFIED)
VEDASTO, KENNETH PORMENTO (QUALIFIED)
VEDRERO, MARY CHASTINE ALIVIO (QUALIFIED)
VEGA, ALLEN CABAÑES (QUALIFIED)
VEGA, DARREN CHAVENIA (WAITING LIST)
VEGA, FRANCESCA DAIREL TARRIELA (WAITING LIST)
VEGA, LG SUZZANE ALLYANNA GEMINA (QUALIFIED)
VEGA, RICA MAE OLIVERIO (WAITING LIST)
VEGA, WHELLA DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
VEGAFRIA, IVAN REY CEPEDA (QUALIFIED)
VEGENIA, ELMERANDA ALVARADO (QUALIFIED)
VEGO, QUEENIE CAMINADE (QUALIFIED)
VELACRUZ, ALESSANDRA ABAN (QUALIFIED)
VELADO, KAYE ANTHONETTE GAVINO (QUALIFIED)
VELADO, MANOLO BORJA (QUALIFIED)
VELANTE, RITA MAE CASAPAO (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, KARYLLE ANDREI CABANGON (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, MIA JAMILLE ENCOMIENDA (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, RACHELE TORREMAÑA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, ALMINA ROSE AÑOVER (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, AMYSSA ESTEVA (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, ARWEIN CHRISTMAN TEJADA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, AUGUSTINE HARVEY ALDAY (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, CLAUDINE TUGAGAO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, DAO KEEN RJ TENA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, ERICA FIALA (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, IVY MARIE MORA (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, JAMAICA TAPAYA (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, JAMEELA ANNE BERSAMINA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JEAN JEANICE (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JHAY-MHAR TANGONAN (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JIREH GAYLE BELANDRES (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JOSE CHOLO DOMINIC DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JOSHUA NIETO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, KAILA ALYSSA ACHAS (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, KYLE HUMPHREY OSUNA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, MARIA ISABELLE MASAGCA (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, MARY SUZETTE PARICA (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, MICHAL AVILA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, MIYA UNIRA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, MJ DATU (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, NICAELLA AGCOL (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, PAUL JUSTIN LAVADO (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, PAULINE THERESE GINES (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, RENCEL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, ROSE ANN MONTE (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, SHANNEN BIANCA CAMBA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, TRIXIE COLADILLA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, ZHEJIE VICTORIO (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, AKIKO MA. SHIENA RACASA (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, ANDREA (WAITING LIST)
VELASQUEZ, CHRISTINE CLAIRE GOLA (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE AUTIDA (WAITING LIST)
VELASQUEZ, HANNAH BEA SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, JERMAINE MARMOL (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, JLO VALENCIA (WAITING LIST)
VELASQUEZ, MARY GRACE VARGAS (WAITING LIST)
VELASQUEZ, MICHA ROWANE TUZON (WAITING LIST)
VELASQUEZ, NICA DATIVO (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, TRISTAN CEDRIC ISIP (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, VERONICA LABIANO (QUALIFIED)
VELEÑA, ALTHEA VALDEMORO (QUALIFIED)
VELEÑA, KC MATEO (WAITING LIST)
VELEZ, ARNELLE (WAITING LIST)
VELEZ, CRYSTAL MAE (WAITING LIST)
VELEZ, PAUL ALFRED BARADILLO (QUALIFIED)
VELILLA, CHRISTINE NOELLE CLEMENTE (QUALIFIED)
VELITARIO, JENICA ORILLO (QUALIFIED)
VELORIA, ASTREA REUBENLLY ABRAHAM (WAITING LIST)
VELORIA, JESSA MAVEL SARONG (QUALIFIED)
VELORIA, TREVOR LIAM GODIN (QUALIFIED)
VELORO, FELIX MARI DURAN (WAITING LIST)
VELOSO, DAVID FRANCIS QUEJADA (QUALIFIED)
VELOSO, ZSOSCIA BHENITA GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
VELUZ, FRANCINE JULES DOMONDON (QUALIFIED)
VENANCIO, MA. SHEILA MAE PADRE (WAITING LIST)
VENDERO, DARYLL ARCIETE (WAITING LIST)
VENERACION, JANRIE ADAMERO (WAITING LIST)
VENEZUELA, JENZEL DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
VENTANILLA, BON VINCENT MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
VENTANILLA, ERIC PARONE (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, CHAE ELICIA RUBENICIA (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, DARYL FRANC AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, GENERICA RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
VENTURA, HARRIS CLAUDIO (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, JARMAINE (WAITING LIST)
VENTURA, JOHN MICHAEL MADDALORA (WAITING LIST)
VENTURA, JOHN PAUL GODINO (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, LAWRENCE GERARD TRASMANAS (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, SHAINAH KATHERINE REPE (WAITING LIST)
VENTURINA, ELIJAH ANDRE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
VENUS, JOHN ROSS VIVAR (WAITING LIST)
VENZAL, KRISHA MAE ACADEMIA (WAITING LIST)
VEQUIZO, ANGEL SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
VERA, ENRIQUE JUSTINE ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
VERACRUZ, KYLA JANE FAJARDO (WAITING LIST)
VERADOR, KICELYN SABILA (QUALIFIED)
VERAN, JAMIE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
VERANA, SHEMUEL JOSH PAHATI (QUALIFIED)
VERANCES, JESSICA VENDIVIL (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, JACKY ALABAT (QUALIFIED)
VERAYO, TRINA CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
VERCAZA, FAITH ANNE ZARATAN (QUALIFIED)
VERCHEZ, MARTYNIE CATHERINE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VERDAD, KATE CRYSTAL DELFIN (WAITING LIST)
VERDE, OLIVIA NIKKA MAE JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
VERDERA, MA. AUBREY NICOLE OGSILA (WAITING LIST)
VERDERA, RAISHA MAY PALAYPAY (WAITING LIST)
VERDERA, ROBERT JOSHUA PEDERE (QUALIFIED)
VERGABERA, ANA MARGARITA DE MESA (QUALIFIED)
VERGABERA, YURI MARI MIKHAIL VICEDO (QUALIFIED)
VERGANTE, LIANOEL (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, ALEXA JIRAH TUNGCUL (WAITING LIST)
VERGARA, CHRIS DANIELLE AMANTE (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, JAZMINE TARIN (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, JERWELL LOUIE MERIÑO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, JOSHUA REYES (WAITING LIST)
VERGARA, KEITH EMMANUEL RACUYA (WAITING LIST)
VERGARA, KIEVE EMMANUEL RACUYA (WAITING LIST)
VERGARA, LOUIGE KIM SALDAÑA (WAITING LIST)
VERGARA, MARIAN STEPHANIE CASTILLEJO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, MICA ANDREA TUAZON (WAITING LIST)
VERGARA, REGINE ANNE VELANDO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, RICARDO CARLOS TERNIDA (WAITING LIST)
VERGARA, ROYETTE HERRERA (WAITING LIST)
VERGARA, TRIESHEL MANALO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA JR, JENAR JOSE MAYUGA (QUALIFIED)
VERGEL, MELISSA MAE MALITAO (QUALIFIED)
VERGINIA, CHERISH CALAGO (QUALIFIED)
VERIDIANO, DAVID NEIL ALCALA (QUALIFIED)
VERMUDO, CYRA MAE FRANCIA (QUALIFIED)
VERON, EMMANUEL FABELLORE (QUALIFIED)
VERROYA, EDGARDO CALILAN (WAITING LIST)
VERROYA, RONALYN GILBALIGA (WAITING LIST)
VERSOLA, SHERILLYN MASILANG (QUALIFIED)
VERSOZA, BRIDGETTE VARONA (QUALIFIED)
VERSOZA, CHRISTA MAE MEJIA (WAITING LIST)
VERSOZA, JOSEPH (QUALIFIED)
VERTUCIO, ALEXANDRA GRACE LORD (QUALIFIED)
VERTUCIO, NICKA LAUREN MANALO (QUALIFIED)
VERTUDES, JANNA MARI VALLE (QUALIFIED)
VERTULFO, JANINE RIEGO (QUALIFIED)
VERZO, AIKEN KRYST TORRES (QUALIFIED)
VERZO, ALLEAH JUSTINE ARENDAYIN (QUALIFIED)
VERZO, LHEA BETH CUYOS (QUALIFIED)
VERZO, MARIANNE JULIENE NUEVA (WAITING LIST)
VERZO, VIENNALYN BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
VERZOLA, CARL YUAN ARAYA (QUALIFIED)
VERZONILLA, THERESE ANNE HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
VERZOSA, ALEIZA ISELY RILLERA (WAITING LIST)
VERZOSA, ANN JEIAMAE LACDAO (QUALIFIED)
VERZOSA, EDRIARD WIKO AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
VERZOSA, SHAYNA MAE (QUALIFIED)
VESTIDAS, JANE LOREY PILI (QUALIFIED)
VIANA, SAMANTHA RASAY (QUALIFIED)
VIAÑA, FERDINAND JR. HONORIO (QUALIFIED)
VIAÑA, GEORGINA ANNE MOJICA (QUALIFIED)
VIAÑA, JAN ANGELO REBANAL (QUALIFIED)
VIAÑA, MAERYL SHANE (QUALIFIED)
VIBAR, JOHN FRANCIS TANGTANG (WAITING LIST)
VIBAR, SOPHIA KYLA DAVID (QUALIFIED)
VICARIO, KARLOS DANIEL CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VICENCIO, KHIAN MARC MAGHANOY (QUALIFIED)
VICENCIO, KRISNEL ANGELIC BUENAS (WAITING LIST)
VICENCIO, MC VINCENT JIREH KATINDIG (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, ALIHYAH SUGUI (WAITING LIST)
VICENTE, DRANREB BRYCE LIM (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, KING JERSON SIDAMON (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, LANCE PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, VEATRICE ADRALES (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE III, HONESTO ENON (QUALIFIED)
VICERA, JOSHUA VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
VICERA, MARIT GWYNETH REYES (QUALIFIED)
VICERAL, MARYJANE GONGON (WAITING LIST)
VICERAL, RALPH EDRIAN PASIA (QUALIFIED)
VICO, CEDRIC NOAH PEOL (QUALIFIED)
VICTO, ANGELICA MAE CADUA (WAITING LIST)
VICTOHAY, CARL JAMES LOTERTE (QUALIFIED)
VICTOLERO, MARZELL CAEDRIX PAGARAGAN (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, ALEXIA JOYCE GUNIO (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, ALIJANDRO II LUNA (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, JIM ANDREI REYES (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, JOHN LIMUEL CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, PRINCESS MARGARETTE SALVADOR (WAITING LIST)
VICTORIA, RHIANNE JAYNE SOLMERANO (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, YLAIZA EUSTAQUIO (WAITING LIST)
VICTORIANO, JANINE JANE ANDRIANO (WAITING LIST)
VICTORINO, KYLE CEDRIC LEGASPI (WAITING LIST)
VICTORINO, MA. SALOME GAMAS (QUALIFIED)
VICTORINO JR., JOSE FRONDA (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIO, JANAE LAUS (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIO, JOHN LOUIE PANTALUNAN (WAITING LIST)
VICTORIO, JOSHUA PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIO, KAYE APRIL ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIO, MARK PARUNGAO (WAITING LIST)
VICTORIOSO, DAVID BERNESTO (QUALIFIED)
VIDA, NICOLE SEGUIRA (WAITING LIST)
VIDAD, ELLA VAIL BUSLON (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, AUBREY MADELAINE O. (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, IVAN VARGAS (WAITING LIST)
VIDAL, JOHN NIEL GARALDE (WAITING LIST)
VIDAL, KRICHELLE LOMIRAN (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, NICOLLE FAITH BAQUIRAN (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, RAMELA GRACIEL LINCUNA (QUALIFIED)
VIDALLO, KIEL ANGELO SILVA (QUALIFIED)
VIDALLON, PATRICIA NICOLE BATARA (QUALIFIED)
VIDANES, LOUISE PAULA ENRIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
VIDAYO, CHARRYZ MYKA PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
VIEJA, NINA MARIE PALOMA (QUALIFIED)
VIENA, MYRNA FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
VIERNES, BRYAN ANOR (QUALIFIED)
VIERNES, CARL JUSTIN CAHIGAS (QUALIFIED)
VIERNES, LYKA MAE BALIDOY (WAITING LIST)
VIERNES, MAIA ELAINE JOTE (QUALIFIED)
VIGILIA, AMIRA ALVARO (QUALIFIED)
VIGILIA, FREDERICK OROPESA (QUALIFIED)
VIGILIA, MA. IMELDA RAGAS (QUALIFIED)
VIGO, GLYDEL FEDERIZO (WAITING LIST)
VIGO, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VILA, MA. JANNA KAELA ABEJERO (QUALIFIED)
VILANDO, JULIA PAULINE INOCENTES (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, ABBEGAIL MAE CORRAL (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, CHARLES JOHANN PIMENTEL (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, JIM HOWELL VILLACES (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, LARA CRIS VILLAFLOR (WAITING LIST)
VILLA, PAUL EDIVER DELA BAJAN (WAITING LIST)
VILLA, PAULINE ANTOINETTE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLABER, PATRICIA ANNE ALAMPAYAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLABLANCA, PRINCES A.M. ELCANO (WAITING LIST)
VILLABROZA, NICOLE MARGARET AUMENTADO (QUALIFIED)
VILLACASTIN, ANGELA NICOLE MASUETO (QUALIFIED)
VILLACASTIN, SHANYN JOY (WAITING LIST)
VILLACORA, MARY JOY LAYCO (QUALIFIED)
VILLACORTA, JUSTINE MAE VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
VILLACORTA, SHAIRA GALISIM (QUALIFIED)
VILLACORTE, JOHN VICTOR GUAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
VILLACORTE, LOVELY MAE ONGUE (QUALIFIED)
VILLACORTE, RYAN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLACRUSIS, ROCHELLE ANN ENCINAS (WAITING LIST)
VILLADELGADO, JANNE CAROL CARACENA (QUALIFIED)
VILLADIEGO, MONIQUE EGLIP (WAITING LIST)
VILLADOLID, AUBREY CHLOE CHAVEZ (WAITING LIST)
VILLADOLID, JENNELYN SANCHEZ (WAITING LIST)
VILLAFANIA, FRANCES BLESS JACOBE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, AALIYAH VENICE MOLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, ANNE MICAH AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, CARL CAPILI (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, DANELLE MARICE ORQUIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, DOMINIC QUINDOZA (WAITING LIST)
VILLAFLOR, JOHN LESTER BUIZON (WAITING LIST)
VILLAFLOR, MIKE LUIS ESTANISLAO (WAITING LIST)
VILLAFLOR, PENELOPE AIRHA DEMETERIO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLORES, CAMILLE BANDARLIPE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLORES, GAYLENE JERICHA MAY CAJAYON (WAITING LIST)
VILLAFLORES, JADE KYLIE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLORES, KRISTINE MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLORES, MARK ANDREI DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLORES, TRICIA MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFRANCA, BELLE SIMONE CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFRANCA, KERWIN JIMWELL CASTOR (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFRANCA, MARY JOY MEDORANDA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFRANCA, REGINE JOY ROMERO (WAITING LIST)
VILLAFUERTE, CRISTINE RAE BANGLOY (WAITING LIST)
VILLAFUERTE, FRANCINE JULIA KIM BULSECO (WAITING LIST)
VILLAFUERTE, JONIELA DELA VEGA (WAITING LIST)
VILLAFUERTE, MARC SPENCER MALAPAD (WAITING LIST)
VILLAFUERTE, REDELYN NONO (WAITING LIST)
VILLAGEN, JERMAINE DESLATE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAGORDA, CEDRICK MONDIGO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAGRACIA, JADE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLAHERMOSA, APRIL DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAHERMOSA, ELIESA MAE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAHERMOSA, MA. KARYL REGALADO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAJIN, MARY JOY BACSAL (WAITING LIST)
VILLAJUAN, KRISTEL ROSE CALAGDAY (QUALIFIED)
VILLAJUAN, PRINCESS DIANNE ARAGON (WAITING LIST)
VILLALOBOS, RYAN JAY IRREBARIA (WAITING LIST)
VILLALON, ABDUL JAIMEJAY (QUALIFIED)
VILLALON, ARMANE ARAYA (QUALIFIED)
VILLALON, JHON GERALD ISRAEL (QUALIFIED)
VILLALON, RISHI LYANNA FELICIANO (WAITING LIST)
VILLALUNA, KHEYREN CLAIRE NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLALUNA, VAN RICO COLE (QUALIFIED)
VILLALUZ, HONEYVHEN ANDAYA (WAITING LIST)
VILLALUZ, KAREN MAE APIN (QUALIFIED)
VILLALUZ, MARIA LATIFFA GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
VILLALUZ, MARY ROSE ICAT (WAITING LIST)
VILLALUZ, VERONICA (QUALIFIED)
VILLALUZ, VIC IVAN PEÑERO (QUALIFIED)
VILLALVA, HANNAH CABRAL (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMAR, MARIA MICA DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMARIN, CHARICE ANNE MONTARDE (WAITING LIST)
VILLAMARIN, ISAAH INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMARIN, JASMINE CONSON (WAITING LIST)
VILLAMAYOR, CARLA PALILLO (WAITING LIST)
VILLAMAYOR, KING ARIELL BRUCE SASOT (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMIA, RIANNA TRISTEN ACEBO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMIN, ANJALI GALLOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMIN, JOHN RONALD BENAMER (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMIN, MONICA HABIG (WAITING LIST)
VILLAMIN, PAMELA MARIE GARABILES (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, HANNAH GUASIS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, IRENE TINAY (WAITING LIST)
VILLAMOR, JAMAELA PARANDIT (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, JEIZIL ALINDAJAO (WAITING LIST)
VILLAMOR, JHUNSEN IVAN CORAL (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, KIMBERLY MAE SILACAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, LORENZ ADLER ANTE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, PATRICIA ANGELA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, TRISHIA MAE PAHAYAHAY (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMORA, DOROTHY ANN CARCIDO (WAITING LIST)
VILLAN, MARC CYRIL COMANDANTE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANDA, DIANNE AVECILLA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANEA, CIELO MARIE DE CHAVEZ (WAITING LIST)
VILLANEA, IAN DUDGE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEAVA, EUNICE PATRICIA MOGOL (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, ASHLEY ROSE GARILAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, BILLY JOE MAGPAYO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, CARLO ENRICO TALAGTAG (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, CHEENEE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, CYRUZZ AL LAPUZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, CZARIE JAXINE DELMAN (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, DARELYN PAGADUAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, DARREN EZEKIEL NAZAIRE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, DHALYN SHANE DURANO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, DIANA MARIZ RETALO (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, ELVIN PAROHINOG (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, EUNICE MARY ANGELI ARAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, FRANCINE FAITH ASIS (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, FRANVILL GRACE FRAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, FRECEL ANNE RUTAQUIO (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, GLENDA DIZON (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, ISABELLA MARESSE ABANTO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, ISIAH JOSH CURIMAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JACKY LOU RODIL (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JENELLE ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JERALD DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN LAYSON (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOHN FLOYD CONDE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JORIZ IVANN FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JYNA CYLA ESCUETA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, KATE THERESE MAGBOO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, KELLY ANDREI LIWAG (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, KHAYLLE NORADA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, KIM CAMUA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, KRISTINA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE LIEZEL NINGALA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, LANCE ERROL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, LEA MAE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, LORAINE JEWELL OLERMO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, LOUISE MARGOT ROCACORBA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, LUISITO LLENA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MA. ASSUMPTA CARMEL ONCINIAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MA. ELOISA VENTURA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, MARCO ISAIAH MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MARGARETTE INGRID ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MARIAH ARVEY EDAÑO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MARTY DAVID RUBIALES (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MARY ANNE REAZO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MATT FRANCOIS MALABONGA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MELANIE IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL ANDRE OMAÑA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MICHAELA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MICKO ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MIKE DEMET RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MIKKA AGPAWA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, MONICA MONATO (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, NICOLE ELAYDA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, PATRICE IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA KRIZYLE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, PATRISHA ANN MARIZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, PAUL AHZI DE LOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, PAULA VALLEJOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, PEBBLES JEM CAYA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, PRINCE ADONIS DOTIMAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS MAE DALINA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, RASHIMI YKIA LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, RENZ DARYLL MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, RHOUZEN MARIE ONG (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, RICHARD RYAN AGULAY (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, RONALYN LLAVE (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, SHINE AFANTE (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, TRICIA MAE IJAN (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, TRISHA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, VINCE MITRA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, YLIME GIRL OLANO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAPANDO, ANGEL MIKAELA BENEDICTO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAPANDO, DANIEL KLYDE MORENO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAPANDO, GABRIEL EMANUEL GOBOY (QUALIFIED)
VILLAPANDO, MARK JACOB SARITA (WAITING LIST)
VILLAQUER, DOMINIC PEROCHO (WAITING LIST)
VILLAR, BETCHIE EMPLEO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, IZABELLA RAIGNE NAGAR (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, JAN CYRUS MITRA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, JARON JOSH ANG (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, JEAN MAXINE ISLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, JOHN MICHAEL HERMOSO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, NATHANAEL JOHN CASPILLO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, PAMELA DENISE LAVITA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR JR., FREDRICH PARATON (QUALIFIED)
VILLARAMA, JILIAN CHEILA SY HAP (QUALIFIED)
VILLARAMA, JOSE ALFREDO FACTO (WAITING LIST)
VILLARAZA, VIA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARAZO, LOVEJANNE LADINES (WAITING LIST)
VILLARBA, MA. RHEABELLE SOLIVEREZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, ANGELO LIPORADA (WAITING LIST)
VILLAREAL, ATHENA RICCI VALENTINO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, BABY ANDREA STA ANA (WAITING LIST)
VILLAREAL, JANLLOYD (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, JOHN HAROLD DELEN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, RASHIDD MARCO SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, RODEL JR. HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
VILLAREAL, SHAN MIKEL PAGADUAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLARET, KENNETH DEJUCOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLARETE, ALEXANDREIA CATE (WAITING LIST)
VILLARETE, RAISHA MAE CORDERO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREY, EMMANUEL MAURICIO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIN, ANTONETTE ROSE BALDEMOR (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIN, GABRIEL GIL BITERANTA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIN, KENNETH RYAN IRINCO (WAITING LIST)
VILLARIN, NORLYN ANN TUMULAK (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIN, SHAIRA MAE CHONG (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIÑA, BEVERLY JANE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
VILLARINO, PAUL JACOB SABEJON (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIZA, THEODORE IV FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
VILLARMA, VAN ANTOINETTE VALDENARRO (WAITING LIST)
VILLARMIA, KIANA KYLA NOCHETE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAROJAS, BOB RUSSELL MOROS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAROJO, CARL STEPHEN GALUT (QUALIFIED)
VILLAROMAN, MAXINE ANDREA DENUM (QUALIFIED)
VILLAROMAN, RICA KRYSTLE FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAROSA, JANELLE LABARGAN (WAITING LIST)
VILLAROSA, JOHN DARHEL HIRAMIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAROSA, MA. YSABEL LACSON (WAITING LIST)
VILLAROSA, MHARK ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAROSA, REINA MARIE GANZA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAROZA, CERALENE JOYCE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLARTA, VIRJIÑA VYNALENE FORMILLEZA (WAITING LIST)
VILLARUEL, AGNES FAEGANE (WAITING LIST)
VILLARUEL, ANGELICA FAEGANE (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, ANNA FRANCHESCA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, ARABELLA QUINTANA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, CHERRY (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, DABON PAGKALINAGAN (WAITING LIST)
VILLARUEL, JHONNA LIE AUMADA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, KAREEN MOJARES (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, KIARA ZYRENE ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, KYROLL MALDEGUIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, MELYN JOY DE LOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, RAIVEN SISON (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, RICHARD NEIL MINGOY (WAITING LIST)
VILLARUZ, CRISTAL JOY PEREDA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUZ, RANZ MARVIN ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUZ, RANZI NOCIDAD (QUALIFIED)
VILLAS, ANGELIKA JOY CAÑA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAS, CEDRIC JOHN BERMILLO (WAITING LIST)
VILLAS, CHRISTINE NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAS, ERNEST CHRISTIAN OLALO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAS, MARGIELYN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLAS, MYAN AVEIL MENDEZ (WAITING LIST)
VILLASABAS, CHARLES ANGELO ORLEANES (WAITING LIST)
VILLASANTE, ALLIANA MAY CATARIG (WAITING LIST)
VILLASEÑOR, CHRISTIAN CYRILLE YOUNG (QUALIFIED)
VILLASEÑOR, JOSE EZEKIEL DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
VILLASIS, KYLLE JAMES AGNES (QUALIFIED)
VILLASIS, RADILYN ERABON (WAITING LIST)
VILLASOTES, CHARLIE TOCO (WAITING LIST)
VILLASPIN, JOY (QUALIFIED)
VILLATE, PRECIOUS JANE PAREÑO (WAITING LIST)
VILLAVERDE, CIENA MARIE LARRACAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAVERDE, JEANNY GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
VILLAVERDE, KIM ANGELA DERIQUITO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAVEZA, ARJAY SANCHEZ (WAITING LIST)
VILLAVICENCIO, PAMELA ABION (QUALIFIED)
VILLAVICENCIO, SEAN REINIER BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAVIRAY, PAULA ANDREA STA. ROSA (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, CRIZALJAY VILLATEMA (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, IAN TIMOTHY PENTECOSTES (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, JULIANNE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, JYGZ BRIAN BITURIN (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, LEMUEL FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, LOU DIAMOND PHILLIP AMPONG (WAITING LIST)
VILLEGAS, MHACKZINE GABRIELLE HOLGADO (WAITING LIST)
VILLEGAS, MICHAEL GARDE (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, NICK ARTHUR MAGSACAY (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, REAH CALIJAN (WAITING LIST)
VILLEGAS, REVIRINA RAE PARIÑA (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, SHIELA JAMES MALAYO (WAITING LIST)
VILLENA, JOHN PAUL REY (WAITING LIST)
VILLENA, LORRIE ANNE MENDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLENA, RIANNE SANDAGON (QUALIFIED)
VILLEZA, ABIGAIL ANIT (WAITING LIST)
VILLEZA, ELLAINE HINAMPAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLEZA, MICHAELA SEQUIJOR (QUALIFIED)
VILLEZAR, NEIL MAGAY (QUALIFIED)
VILLOGA, KHYLE CYRILL DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
VILLONES, MA. CARYL SISTADO (QUALIFIED)
VILLONES, MARIA EDLYN JOY MALAPAD (QUALIFIED)
VILLONES, VINCE ADAM MANSANADEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLORENTE, AIKI NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
VILLORIA, FLOYD CRIZALDO (WAITING LIST)
VILOAN, JOSE MIGUEL BOHOL (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, CAMILLE ANDREA VINOYA (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, CZARAH MARIE LOUISE BICHAYDA (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, DANRYL PAREL (WAITING LIST)
VILORIA, TRISHA FAE ROSETE (QUALIFIED)
VILUAN, ROMMEL OREJAS (QUALIFIED)
VIÑA, JHOANNA MAE PROVIDA (QUALIFIED)
VINARAO, JOHN GABRIEL TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
VINARAO, MARVIN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
VINAS, ELIJAH ROBERT GABINETE (QUALIFIED)
VIÑAS, ANN LORRAINE ROCIO (QUALIFIED)
VIÑAS, JESSA MAE GACUTARA (QUALIFIED)
VIÑAS, JUSTINE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
VIÑAS, TEA ATHENA VIZCONDE (WAITING LIST)
VINASOY, KRICHELLE JOY ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
VINCULADO, JIM CEDRIL ALBAÑO (QUALIFIED)
VINLUAN, JUN-JUN NAVE (WAITING LIST)
VINLUAN, JUNO MARRO MORENO (QUALIFIED)
VINLUAN, KRIS DARIA (QUALIFIED)
VINLUAN, MARIA THERESA VINLUAN (WAITING LIST)
VINLUAN, ROULLA FAYE ROMBAOA (QUALIFIED)
VINOYA, HANNAH MARIE LANDICHO (QUALIFIED)
VINUYA, KHIYN JOSH (WAITING LIST)
VIOJAN, JOHN ALVIC PEDERE (QUALIFIED)
VIOLA, BEL ALDANE MACARUBBO (QUALIFIED)
VIOLA, DAVID JOSHUA PAREL (QUALIFIED)
VIOLA, GEORGINA KHIM JULIA EUSEBIO (QUALIFIED)
VIOLAGO, ELLA MARIE CAMILE (WAITING LIST)
VIOLETA, POLA MARIE RIMON (QUALIFIED)
VIQUIERA, JOSHUA TAUTO-AN (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, CHRISTIAN RUSSELL VELCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, CIANNA ADRIANI AFABLE (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, FRANCESCA GENELEE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, GWEN MORRIS LLANES (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, JOHN GALE MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, JOYCE ANN CANDELARIO (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, MARGARETTE ANGELICA MARIE RILE (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, MARY DIVINE BENIZA (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, MERJANE GADIANO (WAITING LIST)
VIRAY, MIGI KIRSTEN BIANES (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, OLIVIA CLAIRE ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
VIRTUCIO, DANA KARYLLE DORADO (QUALIFIED)
VIRTUCIO, GELLIAN CORIAS (QUALIFIED)
VIRTUDAZO, JIREH JAMES GALAGAR (QUALIFIED)
VIRTUDAZO, RACHEL BAG-O (QUALIFIED)
VISAGAS, TRISHA MAE DINGLASAN (QUALIFIED)
VISAYA, THONE GREGOR DILAY (WAITING LIST)
VISBAL, KAREN ANGELA DIONEDA (QUALIFIED)
VISPERAS, JOVELYN LANUZA (WAITING LIST)
VISPERAS, ROCHELLE OPLIGIDA (QUALIFIED)
VISTAL, JOHN MICHAEL MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
VISTAN, MA. CHELSEA DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
VISTO, ZEPHORA CATAPANG (QUALIFIED)
VISTRO, ROXAN SALARTIN (QUALIFIED)
VITAL, TRIXIE BOLANTE (WAITING LIST)
VITALICIO, KRISTEL CAMILLE JOCSON (QUALIFIED)
VITALICIO, PATRICIA GABRIELLE GUARINO (QUALIFIED)
VITALICIO, SAMUEL GABRIEL MANZO (QUALIFIED)
VITERBO, SHEKINAH MAE QUIZADA (QUALIFIED)
VITTO, JOANA MAYE ASUMBRADO (WAITING LIST)
VITUG, CHERRY LOU MACAPAGAL (QUALIFIED)
VIVAS, MARCO SUMANGUID (WAITING LIST)
VIVERO, ANDRE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
VIVERO, JUAN RAFAEL LIAO (QUALIFIED)
VIZARRA, MARK ANTHONY INGITO (WAITING LIST)
VIZCARRA, GRAZIELLE MAE FRONDOSO (WAITING LIST)
VIZCONDE, JULIE ANN ALCAIDE (WAITING LIST)
VIZMANOS, GARY PLACIDO (QUALIFIED)
VOCAL, CHARLES JUSTIN MORTEL (QUALIFIED)
VOCALAN, ARIANNE ANGELIQUE DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
VOLUNTAD, SHERYL SHANE FUENTES (QUALIFIED)
VUELBAN, IRENE GRACE FACTOR (WAITING LIST)
WACHTER, RYAN ALEXIS (QUALIFIED)
WALTERS, XAVIER ASMIRALDE (WAITING LIST)
WAMINAL, DARREN CALVEZ (WAITING LIST)
WAPILI, CATHERINE BALCOS (QUALIFIED)
WASIN, JOHN BENEDICT REMO (QUALIFIED)
WATANABE, YUMI LUGATIC (WAITING LIST)
WATE, ALIANNA BERNALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
WATIWAT, JOHN PATRICK PERNIA (QUALIFIED)
WAWANGCO, MONICA ABALOS (WAITING LIST)
WENCESLAO, KAREN VANESSA JABONERO (QUALIFIED)
WIJETHUNGE, LEIA BEATRICE LA MADRID (QUALIFIED)
WILLIAM, ZILDJIAN ERICA CAHANAP (WAITING LIST)
WINES, JESSIREE ALBANIA (QUALIFIED)
WONG, AIMEE JIA YING LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
WONG, BRIDGETTE PAET (QUALIFIED)
WONG, MARIE SHAIRA LOU AMAT (WAITING LIST)
WONG, MIKAELA PAGATPATAN (QUALIFIED)
WONG, TIMOTHY DWAYNE DAVID (QUALIFIED)
WOO, ERIKA DANIELLE FEBRER (QUALIFIED)
WU, KRIZEL FATIMA SALINAS (QUALIFIED)
XAVIER, ALTIA JACKLEN JACKSON VILLAR (WAITING LIST)
YABES, ADRIAN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
YABILLO, JAMES DOMINIC ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
YABO, CLAIANT JAMES DABAN (WAITING LIST)
YABUT, HANNAH JANINE AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
YABUT, JEROME JEFERSON ALIPAO (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, JOHN IRVIN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, MARY IGNATIUS JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, PATRICIA JOYCE PAGAO (QUALIFIED)
YACUB, CAREN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
YACUB, JENNIFER PLATA (WAITING LIST)
YADAO, RAFAEL MAGALLANES (QUALIFIED)
YAHYA, MUSA ARAF JIHAD DATUCAN (QUALIFIED)
YAKIT, FRANS ANGELINE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
YAMASHITA, ISHIE HANNAHLEI OPON (QUALIFIED)
YAMAT, GERALDO VIRAY (WAITING LIST)
YAMAT, MA. LIZBEL QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
YAMAT, MARIZTELA BONIFACIO (WAITING LIST)
YAMBAO, MARK GABRIEL LOTO (QUALIFIED)
YAMBAO, REYFERSON DAZA (QUALIFIED)
YAMBAO, ROXANNE MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
YAMBOT, ALPHA DIVINE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
YAMBUT, JULIANA KRISHA LUSANTA (QUALIFIED)
YAMON, DRAIZEN GENESIS SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
YAMZON, DOMINIC MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
YANDOC, FRANCIS EMMANUEL SY (QUALIFIED)
YANG, CRISTHELL OLVEZ (QUALIFIED)
YANG, KARYLLE JELLE PRESILLAS (WAITING LIST)
YANG, LYLE CLARENCE DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
YANGA, MA. CRISTINA MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
YANGCO, NIMUEL OBENARIO (QUALIFIED)
YANGSON, CAROUSEL ALMODIEL (QUALIFIED)
YANO, GLICELLE MAÑAS (QUALIFIED)
YANZON, KAYECELYN BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
YAO, ARNOLD JOSHUA CALONIA (WAITING LIST)
YAO, OMNI DOLON (QUALIFIED)
YAOS, RUDIELYN BELIZAR (QUALIFIED)
YAP, BERNALYN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
YAP, JONGIELINE LOFAMIA (QUALIFIED)
YAP, JOSHUA JAMES (QUALIFIED)
YAP, KATRINA MHAY LAXAMANA (WAITING LIST)
YAP, RAYMOND CHARLES MAPIZA (QUALIFIED)
YAP, VERA JUSTINA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
YAP, ZYHMON UIE BAMBALAN (QUALIFIED)
YAP-DIANGCO, DIANA ARINAL (WAITING LIST)
YAPE, GLADINE DOLREES CO BENG (QUALIFIED)
YAPUT, ARLENE ROL (QUALIFIED)
YARANON, MELVIN CUALA (QUALIFIED)
YARTE, CLAIRE AIRES VIOJAN (WAITING LIST)
YASON, MON ANGELIE DEL CARMEN (WAITING LIST)
YBANEZ, ANNA JANE (WAITING LIST)
YBAÑEZ, CHARLES MIGUEL ATWEL (WAITING LIST)
YBAÑEZ, MA. CRISTINA MANAYAN (WAITING LIST)
YBAÑEZ, SHIENA CLARIS REDUCTO (QUALIFIED)
YBARDOLAZA, JEWEL AGUERO (QUALIFIED)
YEBAN, JAMMBEE CABANGIL (WAITING LIST)
YEBRA, RONNY PERIDO (QUALIFIED)
YECLA, JUSTIN DAVE RANA (QUALIFIED)
YECLA, KENT NIXON (QUALIFIED)
YEE, MA. ZOEFIA GABRIYELLE ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
YEKE, NAOMI CABINGAN (WAITING LIST)
YEN, FRAYNE VINICE CASIMIRO (QUALIFIED)
YERMO, JOHN DAVID MAGBATO (QUALIFIED)
YERRO, KLIEN KERLYN (QUALIFIED)
YGOT, CARLO CUÑADO (QUALIFIED)
YGOT, JERALD ORAIN (QUALIFIED)
YMAS, JEROME ACOM (QUALIFIED)
YMASA, ANDRE MIRASOL (QUALIFIED)
YMBANG, IONA ISABELLE SAAVEDRA (QUALIFIED)
YNCIERTO, MARY ANGELLI YANSON (QUALIFIED)
YNGAYO, BIANCA LOVELY JHEAN GATURIAN (QUALIFIED)
YNGENTE, KRISTIN VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
YNOTA, LEI YSABEL GOYAL (QUALIFIED)
YOGYOG, LEA CLAIRE CORREA (QUALIFIED)
YOHANO, CARL DENIEL DINGAL (QUALIFIED)
YOLDI, LAYZEN CYIA ANCHETA (QUALIFIED)
YONGQUE, SHAIRA MAE REBELLO (QUALIFIED)
YOSHIDA, MASAKO GUIEB (WAITING LIST)
YOSHIDA, YUUTO CALANDRIA (QUALIFIED)
YOSHIZAKI, MIYU REYES (QUALIFIED)
YOUNG, EMMA ROSE QUINTO (WAITING LIST)
YPARRAGUIRRE, JIM CARL YADAO (WAITING LIST)
YRAY, ROMMEL JESUS LINSANGAN (QUALIFIED)
YRIGAN, ANDREA PRISS MANIPOL (QUALIFIED)
YTAC, JOAN GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
YU, HANNAH ANGEL AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
YU, HAROLD RUSSELL MACAPAGAL (QUALIFIED)
YU, JULIA CASSANDRA MIRO (QUALIFIED)
YU, KATE DARYL PARAS (QUALIFIED)
YU, LANCE ROCKWELL (QUALIFIED)
YU, LAURENZ LOMIBAO (QUALIFIED)
YU, MARCK DANIEL CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
YUHAN, RAZZEL RAÑOLA (WAITING LIST)
YULO, EINAR JON D (QUALIFIED)
YUMUL, CAE GOLOGABIN (WAITING LIST)
YUMUL, MARYJANE GO (WAITING LIST)
YUNOKUCHI, KIA ANN MONTERON (WAITING LIST)
YUPO, JOHN MICHAEL BINBING (QUALIFIED)
YUSI, ELLA MAE RELI (WAITING LIST)
YUSOPH, SHERIMA SIDIC (WAITING LIST)
YUSOYA, CLIEN JUSTIN TURINGAN (QUALIFIED)
YUTUC, SOPHIA SAMANTHA MORENO (WAITING LIST)
YUZON, EFREN JR. ROMERO (WAITING LIST)
ZABALA, CHESCEL JADE LODRIGA (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, JUNELYN BAJE (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, KIM AÑORA (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, KYLE CEDRICK SANTUA (WAITING LIST)
ZABALA, MERYL JOY TUAZON (WAITING LIST)
ZABALA, ZECHARIAH LIL'LIN MENDEZ (WAITING LIST)
ZABAT, AUBREY KAYE LAHUNAY (QUALIFIED)
ZABLAN, SHEKINAH ERICA MORALES (WAITING LIST)
ZACARIAS, CHRISTINE JOY OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
ZACARIAS, HANNAH SOPHIA DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
ZACARIAS, MARIEL (QUALIFIED)
ZAFE, ACE CHARLES MORENO (QUALIFIED)
ZAFICO, PRECIOUS PIE ROMANO (WAITING LIST)
ZAFRA, AUBREY ROSE CAPISTRANO (QUALIFIED)
ZAFRA, JESSA LANADA (QUALIFIED)
ZAFRAN JR ., SALVADOR CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
ZAIDE, DONNA MARIE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
ZAIDE, RENZ CYMON SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
ZALDIVAR, JANINE JOY ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
ZAMBALES, MARK ANTHONY IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
ZAMBRANO, GUIA ROJA AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
ZAMBRANO, MELODY KIM TANCHICO (QUALIFIED)
ZAMONTE, JAN ASHLEY MANALO (WAITING LIST)
ZAMORA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA VERGES (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, DANIEL ABAGON (WAITING LIST)
ZAMORA, JAN CARLO AMORILLO (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, JANICA ANDRES (WAITING LIST)
ZAMORA, JASELLE CORALES (WAITING LIST)
ZAMORA, JASSYLE MAE DOLORFO (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, JENNY ROSE TAGUDIN (WAITING LIST)
ZAMORA, JERSEY JAZZ GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, JONIE BALSOMO (WAITING LIST)
ZAMORA, KRISTAL GAELE (WAITING LIST)
ZAMORA, LESLIE JOANNA ANCHETA (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, MA. THEREZA REYES (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, MARGARETT ESCARO (WAITING LIST)
ZAMORA, NORIELLE CUIZON (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, RANIEL CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
ZAMUDIO, AALIYAH JOY WARRINER (QUALIFIED)
ZAMUDIO, JULES VINCENT FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
ZAÑO, LIAN JUSTINE TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
ZANTUA, ALYSSA VICTA (WAITING LIST)
ZAPANTA, ALESSANDRA MOLENO (WAITING LIST)
ZAPANTA, ATHENA MAE IVANKA (QUALIFIED)
ZAPANTA, AYEN NICOLE VI (QUALIFIED)
ZAPANTA, ELAINE MARIE GERMATA (WAITING LIST)
ZAPANTA, JOANA MARI PADUA (QUALIFIED)
ZAPANTA, JOHN KURT ALLEN (WAITING LIST)
ZAPANTA, NIÑA ROSE ESTIMADA (QUALIFIED)
ZAPANTA, RALPH ISAAC CAAGUSAN (QUALIFIED)
ZAPATA, GANHEINRICH SCIRRUZ MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
ZAPATA, KARLA ISABEL CABRERA (WAITING LIST)
ZAPICO, KATE NICOLE (WAITING LIST)
ZARAGOSA, JERDY GAOIRAN (WAITING LIST)
ZARAGOZA, AVEGAEL EDUCALANE (QUALIFIED)
ZARATE, CAMILLE ANGELA BUSABOS (QUALIFIED)
ZARATE, MARVIN BANAAG (QUALIFIED)
ZASPA, XYVEL KLIAH MUNEZ (QUALIFIED)
ZATARAIN, JHARNELLE YABUT (QUALIFIED)
ZATE, KATRISH BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
ZATE, KIMBERLY BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
ZAUSA, MA. NHISSA GARILLO (QUALIFIED)
ZELLER, ESTHER ANNE MARQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
ZENAROSA, LIAM NELSON GONZALVO (QUALIFIED)
ZENAROSA, ZHAINA MAE YALUNG (QUALIFIED)
ZEPEDA, JOHNOAH MAE ABEJAY (QUALIFIED)
ZERRUDO, YHUAN ELIEZER REAL (QUALIFIED)
ZETA, FRANCHESKA YSABEL DUMAPIT (WAITING LIST)
ZIALCITA, RAFAEL MACKENZIE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
ZILABBO, MARIE GWENETH BISCO (QUALIFIED)
ZINAMPAN JR., JOEL SAN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
ZINE, SAMI LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
ZIPAGAN, SHARMAINE BARASI (QUALIFIED)
ZOILO, ELSA MAE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ZOLETA, PRINCESS ANNE KYSHIA DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
ZOLINA, ANGELICA MAE LABITAN (QUALIFIED)
ZORILLA, RON JOSHUA CALZADO (WAITING LIST)
ZORILLA, RUSKY MABINI (WAITING LIST)
ZORNOSA, AILA MARIE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
ZORRILLA, GERRALDINE VILLASANTA (WAITING LIST)
ZOSA, ZHAR LLOUISE DUKA (QUALIFIED)
ZUBIRI, JULIE ANN CAJAYON (QUALIFIED)
ZUELA, XENIA JALINA (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, ANNE CHLOE NARAG (WAITING LIST)
ZULUETA, JAYHANNE SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, JHASCEFEL MARISHANE SULA (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, KRISTINE JOY VILLADORES (WAITING LIST)
ZULUETA, MICHAEL ANGELO CATOY (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, WHELVIE ROSE ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
ZUMARRAGA, SHANIA LAUREN CULLA (QUALIFIED)
ZUNIEGA, CAILA LACABA (WAITING LIST)
ZUNIGA, MA.KAZZANDRA MARIANO (WAITING LIST)
ZUÑIGA, MARJORIE RICOTE (WAITING LIST)
Source: PUP Official

Update June 2, 2020: PUP said that the results will be released tomorrow, June 3, 2020. To quote from their latest announcement,
The Polytechnic University of the Philippines (PUP) is set to release the results of the PUP College Entrance Tests (CET) - Sta. Mesa Campus Batches 1-3 on Wednesday, June 3. Online confirmation will start on June 10, and successful applicants will be informed of the schedule of ONLINE Freshmen Enrolment upon confirmation. 
As per CHED directive, the fourth (4th) batch of PUPCET for the Sta. Mesa Campus and PUPCET in branches and campuses are cancelled. Applications shall be evaluated based on grades. Further notice will be provided as to the release of results. 
PUPCET results will ONLY be released at the PUP website (www.pup.edu.ph). All other websites and/or social media platforms claiming to fast track release results should be immediately reported to the University for proper legal action. Thank you.
PUPCET is an annual entrance exam conducted by PUP Office of Admissions for aspiring PUP students. For AY 2020-2021, the exams were held on October 19, 2019, December 14, 2019 and January 25, 2020 while the schedule of PUPCET for the year 2021 is yet to be announced by the university.

Each PUP campus are conducting the PUPCET in specified dates. The confirmation of slot and schedule of application is done in its official website.



UPDATES

PRCboard.com is one of the trusted websites that provides timely and reliable information in any board, eligibility examinations, college admission tests conducted by CSC, PRC, UP, PUP and other related government agencies. For verification, we recommend to refer to UP official website.

Meanwhile, to keep updated on the official result of 2020 PUPCET results, you may also follow us at our social media accounts via Facebook and Twitter.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
No comments:
Write comments