A-F Passers: June 2022 LET Results Elementary

MANILA, Philippines – The A-F passers in the June 2022 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) Elementary Level are available here as released by PRC in 29 working days after the board exams.

The Licensure exam for professional teachers was conducted on June 26, 2022 at several testing centers located at NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Cauayan, Dumaguete, Catanduanes, Catarman, Kidapawan, Jolo, Sulu, and Tawi-tawi.

The June 2022 LEPT or the 4th batch of 2020 LET examinees were headed by the Board of Professional Teachers, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

LET 2022 Related Results

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[A-F] LET ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on June 26, 2022
Released on August 4, 2022

1 ABABON, STEEV JON REYES
2 ABACAJAN, EARLYNDA RICAFORT
3 ABAD, HADJAR MOHAMAD
4 ABAD, JONATHAN BARING
5 ABAJAR, JANICE GUIEB
6 ABALLE, CHERYL SALVADOR
7 ABALO, GENELLE CASTAÑARES
8 ABAN, ARSENIO JOSE COLIPANO
9 ABAN, RODENCIO FITAN
10 ABANG, ROMELYN MAE MONTECILLO
11 ABANID, CARMENCITA JEMINO
12 ABANTAO, MARYJOY OCENAR
13 ABAO, ANGELIE DARUNDAY
14 ABAO, HAZEL MAE LUMPAYAO
15 ABARDO, JANETH DOMALAON
16 ABARE, WAJA VINA ROMANO
17 ABARQUEZ, MARJULIT PACAMALAN
18 ABARQUEZ, PRINCESS PATRICIA TECSON
19 ABARRACOSO, REGGIE BOY ACABAN
20 ABAS, ARBAYA MUSA
21 ABASTILLAS, ELSIE RIO
22 ABASTILLAS, JINKY LABANDERO
23 ABATAY, MARGIE ANTENIERO
24 ABATAYO, HYACINTH PUSPUS
25 ABBAS-MACADATO, JUNAIRAH MACAPAAR
26 ABDILLAH, FAISAH GURO
27 ABDUL, EMELYN IBBA
28 ABDUL, RAIHANIE CAMISA
29 ABDUL, SAMSIDAH MACASALAM
30 ABDUL AZIS, ASLIMAH LIAWAO
31 ABDUL AZIS, QUEEN JAZREEMA TOMARA
32 ABDULA, ALWIDA AHADAIN
33 ABDULA, LIEZYL ARELLANO
34 ABDULAZIS, NORHANA KUSIN
35 ABDULAZIS, NORJANNAH KUSIN
36 ABDULCADER, NORULHUDA MAGONGCAR
37 ABDULCARIM, MOHAIMEN SHARIEF
38 ABDULFATAH, RAIHANAH HADJI RASAD
39 ABDULFATTAH, NORHANAH MAROHOM
40 ABDULGANI, MALANO SALAO
41 ABDULGANI, ROSNIFAH MARAYE
42 ABDULGAPOR, MATIT AWI
43 ABDULHALIM, WAFAH ROCAYA
44 ABDULHAMID, ALMAIRAH SARIP
45 ABDULHAN, FERESA YUSOP
46 ABDULKARIM, ALIAH ALI
47 ABDULLAH, AISHA PUMBAYA
48 ABDULLAH, FATHMA DIMASIMPUN
49 ABDULLAH, JANISA MUTI
50 ABDULLAH, JOHAIRA AMPUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 3 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABDULLAH, JOHAYRAH RADIAMODA
52 ABDULLAH, JOMAIRA MIMBALA
53 ABDULLAH, NORHANA MACADATO
54 ABDULLAH, ROWENA MENAK
55 ABDULMALIC, SAADUDEN GUNDA
56 ABDULMANAP, HAGUIAR GAPOR
57 ABDULNASSER, NORLAINIE MACALPANG
58 ABDULRAHMAN, MOONTEAH TAHER
59 ABDULRAHMAN, SAHARAH MARIGA
60 ABDULRAHMAN, SAMRA KURANDING
61 ABDULSIRI, ADZLAN ISNAHAMI
62 ABDURASID, MAJID SALAPI
63 ABDUSALAM, SITTI SIRAH MULLA
64 ABE, ANGELA ROJO
65 ABE, LORENZO JR TAGUBA
66 ABEJO, MARCELINA GUTAS
67 ABELITA, LANE EYRE CALASARA
68 ABELLA, HARA GUIZONA
69 ABELLA, JOHAN KEITH UY
70 ABELLA, NEIZAL MAE ALFORQUE
71 ABELLANA, DONABEL SUICO
72 ABELLANA, MIEKIE BUCAO
73 ABELLANA, SARAJANE BARINQUE
74 ABELLANOSA, ALCHIE ISOBAL
75 ABELLANOSA, GRECIL CAMPILAN
76 ABELLAR, NENEROSE ABANO
77 ABELLO, DONAH SEÑEREZ
78 ABENDAN, MARRIET GERALLA
79 ABIERA, ELVIRA ALMARE
80 ABILA, JAKESON SURIAGA
81 ABING, RALPH JOHN SACARES
82 ABLANEDA, CHRISTINE JOY LEUTERIO
83 ABNE, ANAMARIE BURGOS
84 ABO, DAYAMONA SARIP
85 ABO, SONAYA EDRIS
86 ABOGA, CHERRYLYN ESTIFANI
87 ABOLHOSAIN, JUNAIDAH MADID
88 ABON, NORHAMIN KANSI
89 ABONERO, MARJON GEMENTIZA
90 ABONG, SHIELA MAE CABANTAC
91 ABONITALLA, FELORE BANTICIL
92 ABORDO, ANDRES CLORES
93 ABORDO, VERNADETTE GRACE ENGLIS
94 ABRAGAN, IMEE PACAÑA
95 ABREGANA, JAIMEH ANNABELLE GALUPO
96 ABSALON, ANICO ABUTANATIN
97 ABUAN, RUBILYN PANDIO
98 ABUBACAR, JAMELA MACARIMBANG
99 ABUBACAR, NORMILAH BADI
100 ABUBAKAR, ABDULMAULA BAGANDAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 4 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABUBAKAR, AISA ALI
102 ABUBAKAR, FATRASAINUR SULAYMAN
103 ABUBAKAR, HAJIS SULAYMAN
104 ABUBAKAR, SHERIE-ANN BASSAL
105 ABUCAY, VANESSA
106 ABUHAN, MARNIE TINAM-ISAN
107 ABUYO, SHERYLYN JACOB
108 ACABO, ERNANIE JR DOMOCOL
109 ACABO, JENJEN GARLIT
110 ACAS, MELCHORA JUMAWAN
111 ACASA, NAJMAH AMANODDIN
112 ACASO, JENNYFER IMPAS
113 ACASO, MADONNA MAE BAGARES
114 ACAYLAR, JOSEPHINE SANGAG
115 ACBAL, SHAREEN JUNDAM
116 ACDOG, MIRALY OLAER
117 ACEBO, DAISY QUISAGAN
118 ACEBUCHE, JAMAICA
119 ACEBUCHE, MARVIN IRINCO
120 ACEDERA, MARI-ANN SISTER
121 ACENAS, MARISSA BANJAO
122 ACERA, DOLLY GRACE PEREZ
123 ACHAME, ROGELIO JR MANITO
124 ACHARON, RELYN DOMDOM
125 ACMAD, FAREENA PHAISAL
126 ACMAD, SAILANIE RASHEB
127 ACMAD, SITTIE RACMA MACABAAS
128 ACOJEDO, GELYN CALDERA
129 ACOL-ACOL, ERLY JANE BASELIO
130 ACOLLADOR, REY MARK ALCANTARA
131 ACOP, ROSE AH-UL
132 ACOPE, JASON AGOO
133 ACOSTA, RAYMART SIDON
134 ACULBE, CEASAR TABASA
135 ACUPIO, JESSIE JR ESTO
136 ACUÑA, JULIE ANN ESTAVILLO
137 ADALIA, MAE ALERA
138 ADAM, ARMIA BOLANAN
139 ADAM, JUNIOR BALIMBINGAN
140 ADAM, PARINA DANDAMEN
141 ADAM, TADZMAHAR ALPASAIN
142 ADAN, MARY JOY LIPAOPAO
143 ADANTE, JOCELYN URIARTE
144 ADAO, MARISOL CABASAG
145 ADAPON, GLENN PASANTING
146 ADARLO, VIONALYN MANALO
147 ADARNA, LETTYLOU SALCEDA
148 ADJI, BERHAM BANING
149 ADOPTANTE, JANE CUACHIN
150 ADRADA, JOSEFINA SOLOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 5 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ADTEG, SURAINE SALILIMA
152 ADTOG, RAHMA MUTALIB
153 ADZAL, MOADZ ADAM
154 AGABAN, SHEKINAH JUNTADO
155 AGABON, GRACE GLORY CABALLERO
156 AGACITA, SHARON ODRIOSOLA
157 AGARIN, MARVIN DIAPOLET
158 AGBAY, CHESSA CAPADISO
159 AGBONES, KATHLEEN CODENIERA
160 AGCANG, JOVELYN MERINO
161 AGCOL, MARICISA CARANAY
162 AGER, GINA ARIATE
163 AGNAS, CHRISTINE PECONCILLO
164 AGOR, JEWELRYNE MAE BAPTISTA
165 AGUALLO, DAISY GUAB
166 AGUAM, HANIA AMEROL
167 AGUANTA, CHERYLIN SABLAS
168 AGUHOB, MARY JANE UNDAP
169 AGUILANDO, JOCELYN TAFALLA
170 AGUILAR, CHERNOELLE SEGUBIENSE
171 AGUILAR, FRINZINE PLARISAN
172 AGUILAR, JEROME GALANG
173 AGUILAR, KAYCEE REBOLLO
174 AGUILAR, MARICEL FAYTONE
175 AGUILAR, MARY GRACE RAMOS
176 AGUILAR, MARY JOSEL TAGBAR
177 AGUINALDO, MARIBEL SORIANO
178 AGUINOT, MARY GRACE BAGONGON
179 AGUIPO, AMIE CRES ARPILLEDA
180 AGUIPO, MARIAN APRIL TAYONE
181 AGUIPO, SINALYN FEB TAYONE
182 AGUIRRE, MA. JOSEFA GORGONIA
183 AGULO, AVEGAIL CUARESMA
184 AGUSTIN, JOANA MARIE REVILLA
185 AGUSTINO, FELESHA GABISAY
186 AGYAO, JASON ABANNAG
187 AHADAIN, SHERMALYN SULAIMAN
188 AHADDI, RAIZA TAHIL
189 AHAJAN, SITTI ALIYA JAMMAHARI
190 AHARUL, NUR-IMAN TAMBUS
191 AHIL, ZENAIDA AMILHUSSIN
192 AHMAD, JANNAH UNTILING
193 AHMAD, NAJMAH MACARAYA
194 AJIDULLA, DINALYN ISMAEL
195 AJILUL, ALNISHAR JALJIS
196 AJON, KRISTIAN CLAIRE AUSTERO
197 AJUJAN, NURHINA SADJAIL
198 AKMAD, MOHALIDEN KUSAIN
199 AKMAD, ZAIREEN JOY RAMOS
200 AL-SHARIEF, HIDAYAH SULTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 6 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ALA, ALI JALAL DIMALOTANG
202 ALA, ARNISAH MANGCO
203 ALA, NAIMA MABA
204 ALABBANG, JOSEPHINE CURAMMENG
205 ALADAN, MONABAE MACALAO
206 ALAJENIO, JAM BAJENTING
207 ALAMADA, SUHAILA MATO
208 ALAMBATIN, JENEVIE ZULIETA
209 ALANG, ABDULWAHID KANDADO
210 ALANIS, KIMBERLY LABOS
211 ALANO, RISMA JAIYARI
212 ALANODEN, NAJIHA MACABANTOG
213 ALARCON, STEPHANIE GRACE
214 ALASA, GALIB ARASALUN
215 ALAWI, AIMAN BILGADER
216 ALAWI, HIBAH ANALO
217 ALAWI, JOHANA REPORS
218 ALAY, RASUL PENDATUN
219 ALBANI, SUR-AINI SALIHUDDIN
220 ALBAO, KRISTINE LOPEZ
221 ALBAR, MIRAFLOR ROYONG
222 ALBARRACIN, JULIE MAE DAVIDON
223 ALBELDA, TEOFANNY JOY PAL
224 ALBERTO, ALYANNA VARGAS
225 ALBERTO, GRACE MENDOZA
226 ALBERTO, JULYME ACASO
227 ALBESO, LUCILLE ESPARCIA
228 ALBEUS, FRANCIS JUSTIN RUIZ
229 ALBINA, CARLO PELICANO
230 ALBISO, SARAH MAE PORTALLO
231 ALBOR, BENCE JARRL SABUD
232 ALBOR, ELEN DUPIO
233 ALBOROTO, RUDEL ALBARAN
234 ALBOS, DESIREE ALEJANDRO
235 ALBOT, RAQUEL GUZMANA
236 ALCALA, JESON MOSQUEDA
237 ALCALA, MARY JOY ROBLE
238 ALCALA, REYNALDO CUVINAR
239 ALCARAZ, MARY JANE YBAÑEZ
240 ALCAZAR, MA CLAIRE GAUPO
241 ALCAZAR, MILKY GAUPO
242 ALCORIN, AIVIE SANDOT
243 ALCORIN, ELLEN JOY BAOY
244 ALCORIZA, GV CARMELINA ALEGRADO
245 ALCUIZAR, MARIBETH GEMILGO
246 ALDAVE, MARIA FE BARGAMENTO
247 ALEGARBES, YANNI CANENCIA
248 ALEGRID, JELA MAE LAGARDE
249 ALEJO, ANNA MAY PINGOL
250 ALEMANIA, MAE MALUPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 7 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ALEON, MARIA VERONICA BERMIL
252 ALERTA, RHONALISA SUMALINOG
253 ALEXANDER, NOR-SABEL WAHAB
254 ALEXANDER, SAMERAH MALA
255 ALFAFARA, CHONA LAVEDE
256 ALFECHE, FLORENCE MAE TANTOY
257 ALFONSO, MARY JOY MARTINEZ
258 ALFORQUE, DARRA FAYE GALEOS
259 ALGABRE, LOVELY CALIPAY
260 ALGARME, GRAZIL JEAN CUBA
261 ALGARME, JOEAH ZAFRA
262 ALGONES, EDSEL EMNACEN
263 ALI, ALISAH MANDANGAN
264 ALI, ANALIA OBIA
265 ALI, BAYAN PARIS
266 ALI, FATIMAH JOHAIRAH QUINIMON
267 ALI, NOR-HANAH RADIAMODA
268 ALI, NORFATMAH BAER
269 ALI, NORMA MENOR
270 ALI, RAIHANA DIRON
271 ALI, SAMIR JR PANGCATAN
272 ALI, SAMMY ZAILON
273 ALI, SITTIE MASHOURA USUDAN
274 ALI, SOHAD ALI
275 ALI, UMINSALAM MACA
276 ALI, ZUBAIDA GADIAZA
277 ALIA, MONALIZA ARAYAN
278 ALIAKBAR, NORMALAH AVILA
279 ALICAWAY, CLAIRE ALIA
280 ALIGATO, JEWORSKIE CABALLES
281 ALIH, JANIYA IBIN
282 ALIH, SALI DAONG
283 ALIJID, KRIZTYL JOY PANZUELO
284 ALIKHAN, SITTIEHAINAH ALAINIE
285 ALILING, CHAREN GRACE ESCOREAL
286 ALIM, JAMIL MANGILALA
287 ALIMAN, MERIAM USMAN
288 ALINGARO, REYNALYN REYES
289 ALINSUG, LYCA TIBON
290 ALINSUOT, JAMAICA AMOR LAWAS
291 ALIODEN, HANAN RADIA
292 ALIPO, WENDELEN LOMOMBANG
293 ALISON, CHERRY MAE ALENTON
294 ALISOSO, LEMAR ALQUIZAR
295 ALISUOD, ASLIA SIDDIQ
296 ALIVIO, MERCY VENDER
297 ALIÑABON, HARNELYN TORRES
298 ALIÑO, ANGELICA OLIVEROS
299 ALKARIM, FATIMA YANIE KALA
300 ALLADA, FAITH GRACE PALER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 8 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ALLADO, ELLEN MAE TUANTE
302 ALLANI, DADA ASIDDIN
303 ALLERA, ALVINROE GUANZON
304 ALLERA, MANILYN ROSADA
305 ALLING, NURSAIDA SARUNIH
306 ALLOSO, IVY MAE CARDENTE
307 ALMACIN, MARY DIANNE RAMOS
308 ALMADEN, ARVIE NIÑA CAPUNO
309 ALMAZAR, MARICEL OTILLA
310 ALMIROL, ROCHEL SOLIS
311 ALMODAL, MARY JOY CASINILLO
312 ALO, CRISTINE AMAHOY
313 ALON, ASNIA SARIP
314 ALONTO, ARWEDA SAMALIK
315 ALORO, RITCHEL CAPURAS
316 ALPES, CRISTEL JANE ARIG
317 ALPHA, FATIMA AIRA SULAYMAN
318 ALPONTE, FELICIANA BENITEZ
319 ALQUISOLA, ANA MAE VILLABAQUE
320 ALQUIZAR, NANITA SORIANO
321 ALSA, ALMA ESPALTERO
322 ALSA, MAE CANTIL
323 ALSADA, MARY REGINE ABONG
324 ALSOLA, ANNALISA SUMAGANG
325 ALTAR, ALEXIS ESTRADA
326 ALTERADO, SINCLEAR SEMILLA
327 ALULOD, MAYLENE AMOR
328 ALULONG, SOHAIMAH SARIP
329 ALUMBRE, RECHIE IMPERIAL
330 ALVARADO, LIZLIE DACAYAN
331 ALVARADO, MERY ROSE DACULIAT
332 ALVARAN, MARY CHRIS NACORDA
333 ALVAREZ, JEFFREY
334 ALVAREZ, MARILOU PENADO
335 ALVAREZ, RICA MAE BEA
336 ALVARICO, HEARTY HAZEL CABASAG
337 ALVARO, JOBELLE JAMIER
338 ALVARO, JULIE ANN BLANCO
339 ALVIOLA, ALVIA ROSE PEPITO
340 ALZATE, JOAN GARCERA
341 AM-IS, ELMEGRACE ROSALES
342 AMAD, NASRIMA USMAN
343 AMADA, KATRINA ARAGONES
344 AMADOR, CHERRY LYN MONTALABA
345 AMAGOS, ELMER LABAJO
346 AMANDE, MARY CLAIRE NALAZON
347 AMANTIAD, LYMCHIE LOSARIA
348 AMARO, ALYSSA MARIE NAÑUZ
349 AMARO, JANET DELLORO
350 AMARO, MARECRIS MAGLANGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 9 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
351 AMARO, REGIE DAGO
352 AMARO, RUTH ABRENICA
353 AMBACO, MARJORIE GICA
354 AMBAG, ROBILYN MANLANGIT
355 AMBALONG, NORSHEDA UNDAC
356 AMBANE, NOVELYN
357 AMBANI, LANNY CADUNGAN
358 AMBAY, ROBELYN SALIBIO
359 AMBE, RENATO SALAUM
360 AMBOLOTO, NORLAILAH MACALIPOT
361 AMBOR, BAINARY BASHER
362 AMBOR, NASBIA COMADUG
363 AMBRAD, REGINA ABRANILLA
364 AMBUTONG, HALIMA FERNANDO
365 AMDAD, ALGABID SALI
366 AMER, NORAIFAH BENITO
367 AMERICA, VEBERLYN JIMENEZ
368 AMERIL, NAFISAH ABDULCARIM
369 AMIAG, ANILIE ELAC
370 AMIGOS, RAIHANAH BAWANGUN
371 AMIHOY, MARGI RABOY
372 AMIL, NURDIA ALI
373 AMILASAN, MILAVIA HADJIRUL
374 AMILBANGSA, PUTRI WANN NUR
375 AMILBASAD, ADZLINA MOHD. LAKMAN
376 AMILHAMJA, SHARA LAKIBUL
377 AMILUSIN, NUR-ISLAM ULOD
378 AMIN, FATIMA MALANDE
379 AMINODIN, NORONISAH MAMA
380 AMINODIN, SITTIE SALWA ARUMPAC
381 AMIRIL, TIJARA NUHASAN
382 AMIRUL, AILYN MOHAMMAD NUR
383 AMISTA, ALCHER MAGLASANG
384 AMISTAD, KRISTY ANN TADOY
385 AMISTAD, RICHEL DOTOSME
386 AMISTAD, STEPHEN AGUA
387 AMISTOSO, REGINE MARIE SECHICO
388 AMLANG, CHERRY CLAIRE ANTIQUINA
389 AMMAN, ABDURAHMAN SALI
390 AMOLATA, SHERYL PIOQUINTO
391 AMOLO, LARA GRACE FERNANDEZ
392 AMORIN, AIRINE BUTALID
393 AMORIN, ARLEN BRIAN
394 AMORIN, LEZIEL MABAYLAN
395 AMORTIZADO, RHODA RUIZ
396 AMPANG, QUDSIA PASCAN
397 AMPARADO, AIRON LUMPAPAC
398 AMPARADO, FAITH SENDIL
399 AMPASO, JALIAH MAMA
400 AMPASO, MARIAM BULOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 10 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
401 AMPATUA, AN-AN BATARA
402 AMPATUA, SHARIMAN ABDULHAFIZ ABANTAS
403 AMPER, ANGEL GRACE GONZAGA
404 AMPIL, MAE ANNE BINARAO
405 AMPING, SITTI ASANA MEDEZ
406 AMPO, KAREN JANE DIGAMON
407 AMPONG, GRACE JOY RIGODON
408 AMPONG, KESSA SERIÑA
409 AMPOON, CHARISS MORATAS
410 ANAS, NORAISA LUMUPOG
411 ANAWARI, ASIYA ADJIL
412 ANCAJAS, RODA CASUL
413 ANCERO, AMELINA QUILATON
414 ANCERO, JUDY MAE BURGONIA
415 ANCHETA, GISELLE BELARDO
416 ANCHETA, GLADYS EVETT ABEJO
417 ANDADI, ANALYN BATO
418 ANDAH, SITTI SAFARY CATUBIG
419 ANDALAHAO, RENALYN UMBAY
420 ANDALES, ANGELIE PAJARILLO
421 ANDALIS, CYBELE ARINES
422 ANDAM, JENNY FE CALE
423 ANDANG, PRINCESS RAMINA MONTINEZ
424 ANDANGAT, ELIZAR GUMABAO
425 ANDAYA, LEONILYN PELARE
426 ANDAYA, PAOLA LUZ TANCINCO
427 ANDO, RIZELLE BUTULAN
428 ANDOG, RONIE BENDANILLO
429 ANDOY, RHEA MAE BERSANO
430 ANDOYO, RUEL COTIC
431 ANDOYO, TERESITO JR FUENTES
432 ANDRADE, JHANNA SHEEN QUIROS
433 ANDRIANO, GIRLAIN NORO
434 ANDUS, JAILEE ALOY
435 ANFONE, ARIANNE MARTINEZ
436 ANG, JENJEN
437 ANGAS, BAI HAMIA MAYOGANDANG
438 ANGCOG, RHEA BELLE MONTECILLO
439 ANGELES, JOSHUA PEER
440 ANGELES, KRISHELL DAMASO
441 ANGELES, MANUEL JR BARSABAL
442 ANGELES, REGINA MAE CASTRO
443 ANGELES, RISALYN REYES
444 ANGGA, MIAH FAITH DILLERA
445 ANGGOT, EDGELYN PADOGDOG
446 ANGINTAOPAN, NORHANIE BORIONGAN
447 ANGNIE, HASMIN BAUTI
448 ANGUE, CINDY LLANZA
449 ANGUIT, ROSEMARIE PIZON
450 ANINION, REALIT DAHILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 11 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ANINO, JOHNNY GONZALES
452 ANINO, PRECIOUS JANE BARINQUE
453 ANISLAG, GLADY LOU CABILING
454 ANIT, DANICA MISHELLE
455 ANITO, CYRELLE COLENE VALLES
456 ANITO, MIKEE LINDAYAO
457 ANIÑON, AINIE LAMBAYAN
458 ANIÑON, IVY MAE GARLIT
459 ANNI, SITTI KARSON SITTI KARNA
460 ANO-OS, MARIS OUANO
461 ANOB, LOLITA SARNO
462 ANOOS, RAYMOND CUBAY
463 ANOYA, MERCELYN ANTIPASADO
464 ANSAG, JOON PASQUIL
465 ANSAO, GERALDINE HANDAG
466 ANSARI, HAINIE AMBOLOTO
467 ANSARI, HANNAH AMBOLOTO
468 ANSELING, JUNALYN LALAG
469 ANSUBAN, ALLIE JAN LAGUNGAN
470 ANTALAS, JULIE ANN TALINGAS
471 ANTIAMPO, LAARNI CONCORDIA
472 ANTIGUA, BERNARD JR CABURATAN
473 ANTING, NOR-AINA GUMAMA
474 ANTIOLA, HANNAH MAE ABOGADA
475 ANTIOLA, JERRAMAE TAPI-ON
476 ANTIPOLO, CRISPENIANO II BACOLOD
477 ANTIPOLO, JONA VERDIDA
478 ANTIPUESTO, ALEX JR OGOC
479 ANTIQUINA, KIRK BENJIE SEPALA
480 ANTIVO, DAISYRIE LOUELE ROSE SABANAL
481 ANTOJADO, RENZ CARLO REROMA
482 ANTOLIN, JAYMA ROSE GALLEZO
483 ANTOLIN, KRISTINE JOY PEDRES
484 ANTONGA, MARJORIE APDUJAN
485 ANTONIO, KAREN MAE RAGURO
486 ANUA, CLARISSA ANOR
487 ANULAY, JOSEAS PROMON
488 ANUNCIACION, MYLENE TOLENTINO
489 ANUNCIADO, MARIA RICA SUMALPONG
490 ANUSENCION, JESTONI RAMOS
491 APARICIO, MA. DEMAVILLE INFIESTO
492 APAS, KAREN GRACE TOGONO
493 APDOHAN, MARY ANGELLIE APOYA
494 APIAG, MARY GRACE MANOS
495 APLACA, REMELYN NACION
496 APLICANO, JESSA SAYCO
497 APOLINARES, RHEA MAE CURAN
498 APORBO, MARY CHAN BESIN
499 APOSTADERO, JEZZA PABLEO
500 APOSTOL, SHIRLY MIE PACO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 12 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
501 APPAL, FAIJA TARANG
502 APURA, GLADYS BALBOA
503 AQUINO, CHARISH MAE LOQUIAS
504 AQUINO, HANNA DELA CRUZ
505 AQUINO, JENNILYN BARBARA
506 AQUINO, MARJORIE NAVARRO
507 AQUINO, REYHANA AKBAR
508 AQUINO, ROSEVERRY VISDA
509 ARABIS, GERA WENDY HEYROSA
510 ARABIS, RICHLYN JOY BUJAWE
511 ARABIS, SHERYL TOLING
512 ARACANI, NAJIR ASAMUDDIN
513 ARADJI, NUR-HANA ANDAO
514 ARAGDON, MARICAR SUENO
515 ARAGON, BAIRON GOMAMA
516 ARAGONES, STEPHANIE MARIE MACAPANAS
517 ARAIS, JONARD ADAM QUINLAT
518 ARAJAINI, SHELWINA HAMDAN
519 ARALUN, ASNA BALANGKING
520 ARAMI, ANILYN DAMMANG
521 ARANA, CHRISTINE HABLA
522 ARANAS, JELYN FORTUITO
523 ARANAS, SHIELA MAE ABUCAYON
524 ARANCILLO, ANGEL MAE MAIGNOS
525 ARANDOQUE, GINABEL SIANGCO
526 ARANETA, JOYLYN PELAYO
527 ARAT, BENJAMIN JR NEMENZO
528 ARATO, AMRODDEN SUMPINGAN
529 ARAZO, JERICO JOHN LACORTE
530 ARAÑA, DAISY BANICO
531 ARAÑAS, ANGELY ANGTIAMPO
532 ARAÑAS, EDELYN PERALES
533 ARAÑAS, FATIMA NAZRA ABDULKADIL
534 ARAÑAS, JULIE CRIS PANTONIAL
535 ARAÑO, JOVELYN CORDEÑO
536 ARAÑUA, SHEHA JEAN ANGHAG
537 ARBA, LAILA AKMAD
538 ARBA, SAHABUDIN AKMAD
539 ARBO, MARY JOY SATERA
540 ARBONIDA, JENELYN PAITAN
541 ARCA, JUNMAR SUMALLO
542 ARCAMO, MARIVEL ICAO
543 ARCANGEL, RICHARD LUCELO
544 ARCELO, FLORAME MANIDLANGAN
545 ARCENAL, TEFF ROCHE GARBO
546 ARCEO, TRIXIA ANGELICA DE LUNA
547 ARCILLA, CARMELA PASON
548 ARCILLA, FRANKLIN ALVAREZ
549 ARCILLAS, ARSIDA PUDDIN
550 ARCILLAS, KATHERINE OLITRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 13 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ARCILLAS, LEVY JEAN ISRAEL
552 ARCIPE, JULIE PEARL LIBRES
553 ARCOSIBA, ERMA YUBAL
554 ARCULO, ROJEAN ELLOREN
555 ARDIENTE, JOAN GRANADA
556 AREGLADO, KYLIE ANDAYA
557 AREJA, KESHA MARIE
558 ARELLANO, ISRAELITO PEDROSO
559 ARELLANO, JIEZEL KAREN SULOGAOL
560 ARELLANO, MARJORIE PACURE
561 ARENAS, NERIE BONTUYAN
562 ARENILLA, ELLA COLIS
563 ARENOS, JECELRY-ANN YAP
564 ARENOS, KNAIZA FAITH BIDUS
565 AREVALO, JASMIN
566 AREVALO, JUEDEIZEL BERIOSO
567 ARGANZA, NOVELYN PALLER
568 ARGOTE, AGNES CANDELARIO
569 ARGUILLES, MARIVIC CAMARILLO
570 ARIAS, JUVELYN LUCHAVEZ
571 ARICAYOS, RUSSELL JACE ALIGANGA
572 ARIMAO, JOHAIRAH SANGGACALA
573 ARIOLA, ELENA BELGICA
574 ARIONG, NOROLHAYAH ISMAEL
575 ARIZAPA, JACELLE DALDE
576 ARIÑO, PRECIOUS GENOBIAGON
577 ARMA, GENALYN ALMOROTO
578 ARMADA, CYNTHIA OBLINA
579 ARMEA, ARIES BONG ARANDIA
580 ARMODIA, MA. LERMA PAPAS
581 ARNADO, JANETH NACUA
582 ARNAIZ, BUNNY JAMES PINES
583 ARNAIZ, JIMMY JR PINES
584 ARNAIZ, PRINCESS KYLE SALERA
585 ARNEJO, CELSO JR REMULTA
586 ARNEJO, MORITA BARQUIN
587 ARNEJO, RAYLYN CRASKIT
588 ARO, VANESSA ANGCO
589 AROBERO, JOHAIFA MAUNDOG
590 AROGANTE, ELSIE VILLAMOR
591 ARQUIO, JESSA SEDUCO
592 ARREGLO, JANICE CANALES
593 ARRIESGADO, LOVETT ANN ROSAS
594 ARROGANCIA, JESSA MARIE LEQUIGAN
595 ARSENAL, MARY MAY PEREZ
596 ARTAJO, BERNADETH CARPILA
597 ARTECHE, LIEZEL GAUDENCIO
598 ARULA, ANIDA ASAMLI
599 ARUTA, JANE ALLYSON PONFERRADA
600 ARUTA, ROSALIE SALDAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 14 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ASAD, SITTI AMINA TABUDLONG
602 ASALI, MARY JANE JUMLAHON
603 ASAMLI, AIZA JAMID
604 ASANI, ADZMA HAIYUN
605 ASARUL, ALNALYN WAHANI
606 ASAS, PRINCESS CARMELA CELIZ
607 ASBI, MARHAN TIKI
608 ASEÑAS, HAZEL DIAZ
609 ASIL, CHARIFF TORAYNO
610 ASISTER, JENNIFER REDONDO
611 ASISTIN, RONNEL ANTOLIN
612 ASMAD, ELENA SALIBU
613 ASMAD, MELNUR USMAN
614 ASMALA, RAHAYMA ARUH
615 ASO, EDNA SARANILLO
616 ASONDA, ANGELICA HAMAC
617 ASONG, ANGELLOU GARBINO
618 ASTARANI, ELDYSYAM MOHAMMAD SEMAN
619 ASTILLERO, EXCELYN ANGELES
620 ASTILLERO, MARCEAL FIGUEROA
621 ASUNCION, GIDEON ANTONIO
622 ATAB, GENALYN SUPLAAG
623 ATAB, MARICHO PAGLINAWAN
624 ATACADOR, CLARIE ROSE ATENDIDO
625 ATANI, ABDURAKMAN NANANG
626 ATAY, KLIENVERJEL PLAZOS
627 ATENDIDO, CHERRY ATACADOR
628 ATES, JOMARI RAMILLANO
629 ATIBING, SHANA MAE LADJAHASAN
630 ATILLO, CRISFEL LOQUINARIO
631 ATILLO, JANE CLAUDETT DE GRACIA
632 ATON, MAYBELLE BAYER
633 ATON, RUTH SHIELA MAE MACARAYAN
634 ATONG, BAIMON BUISAN
635 ATONG, NASHREEN TUMAGANTANG
636 ATSOY, LINNYL LEE SAMSON
637 ATUP, SHERIELYN QUILLO
638 AUGUSTO, SHINE FAITH ABRERA
639 AUKASA, MUIN MUSTALI
640 AULUDDIN, MARIMAR MUSILIM
641 AURELLANO, ANGELINE ROCAMORA
642 AUREO, JORALYN ALVAREZ
643 AURESTILA, ELSBETH HINGPIT
644 AUSTERO, JESSA MAGLINTE
645 AUTENTICO, JOCELYN AUTOR
646 AUTHOR, KEPHANEY MANAGING
647 AUTIDA, REGINE LIMOSNERO
648 AVELIS, EDVELYN MAE MALOLOY-ON
649 AVENDANO, JAYSON GARCELIANO
650 AVENIDO, MARBILYN NAYAW
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 15 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AVILA, CRISTINE JOY MACABECHA
652 AWAL, ZYRIEL LAMUNDAYA
653 AWALON, KHADIZA SERAJI
654 AWAYAN, AMY MUJERES
655 AWAYAN, JEROME SULLA
656 AWAYAN, STACY MEH SULLA
657 AWING, RACHEL RETARDO
658 AWYONG, DIVINA ERAMEL
659 AYA-AY, CATHERINE TORREON
660 AYA-AY, KRISTINE JHOY MARAYAG
661 AYAO, DAISY BLAGAN
662 AYAO, MAREIL SOLUTAN
663 AYAON, JANIFA DATUDACULA
664 AYOB, YASMIN PIKIT
665 AYTONA, RE-ANN CARESOSA
666 AYUBA, MARY JOY CADAA
667 AYUDA, LENA JOY UY
668 AYUNAN, EMAH SARIPADA
669 AYUNGAO, DIONOLYN JR GROMEO
670 AZCUETA, MARY JEAN OSOTEO
671 AZUETA, ERNESTO BUITRE
672 AZURES, MARLYN
673 AÑABIEZA, CECILLE BALAGULAN
674 AÑABIEZA, CHRISTINE SHANE SATINITIGAN
675 AÑONUEVO, HEZEL BASE
676 BABAO, JOHNNY CLARION
677 BABARAN, RODGINA OVALO
678 BACABIS, REYNAN MANOSA
679 BACALAN, ANGELICA MALINAS
680 BACALIAN, ANGELIE LIMBAROC
681 BACALSO, CHARLYN BERNADO
682 BACALSO, ILYN JOY NITOLLANO
683 BACALSO, JOHN KENNETH
684 BACALSO, MELECIO BETOR
685 BACAMANTE, MIHL MARIE OMONGOS
686 BACANA, JASMIN MAMALINTA
687 BACANE, JENEVIE DELACERNA
688 BACANI, HAZEL SAMBAT
689 BACANI, LIEZEL CANLAS
690 BACARA, CRESENTE MANGAN
691 BACARON, MARY JOY CORDOVA
692 BACAS, MECHIL POSADAS
693 BACASMAS, RAMONETH BENTOY
694 BACAT, ARMINA MAGALIB
695 BACATAN, JESAME LONZAGA
696 BACAY, ROXAN RAGMAC
697 BACHO, VICZEL DE ASIS
698 BACLAAN, FATIMA COLEGADO
699 BACLAAN, HOSANNA HOPE MONTECILLO
700 BACLAO, FAITH HOPE ADHAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 16 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
701 BACLAYO, MAYCA AMAGO
702 BACOLOD, BENCH BAUTISTA
703 BACOLOD, JHESSA MARIE VILLARIN
704 BACOLOR, ROANNE ALYSSA LEONARDO
705 BACONGA, JELLA MAE LAID
706 BACSAL, IRISH JANNA CUADRADO
707 BACUAJA, SHAIRA ROMO
708 BACUBAC, DEMBERLYN TANJILANIE
709 BACULAD, SHEENA REDERA
710 BACULINAO, BRYAN JAY CARUMBA
711 BACULIO, GARY OTOC
712 BACULNA, FAITH EASOVEL DELA CUESTA
713 BACUMO, JOEBEL METILLO
714 BACUS, CHRISTINE MAE DIACOMA
715 BACUS, LOVELY IGNACIA SALINDO
716 BACUS, MICHELLE PALARAO
717 BADAJOS, ALGENE GRACE AWITIN
718 BADIANG, JANELYN BEBIRO
719 BADIAON, DECELEE TABOADA
720 BADIL, RAYMEN PATENDOL
721 BADILLA, VIVIEN LYN OLIVER
722 BADILLO, ABEGAIL GREMIO
723 BADINAS, EDGAR JR DAGPIN
724 BADLIS, RASAM TUMAGUIDGUID
725 BADONIO, JEZA DERECHO
726 BADSALAN, TERESA MAKAKWA
727 BADULID, JOSUA IAN BULA
728 BAES, RENALYN CAGUINDANGAN
729 BAG-O, LEE VAN ROSE VALMORES
730 BAGA, NASIEM MARIE POTOT
731 BAGAIPO, ELENA ZAMORA
732 BAGALANON, JENNY CALIO
733 BAGAN, ANGELYN MODA
734 BAGARES, MARJORIE PAMISA
735 BAGARES, QUENIE MACARANDAN
736 BAGARINAO, AARON CUENCA
737 BAGATUA, DAISY SILVANO
738 BAGAYAS, JONAINA SUMANGIL
739 BAGLIS, HASHIER DARQUIZ
740 BAGNAS, SAMERA ADAM
741 BAGO, ALMAIRA SAMAMA
742 BAGO-OD, CHERRY MAE MERLO
743 BAGONDOL, MEANJIELICA VALDEZ
744 BAGUHIN, SHIERSA LYN GALON
745 BAGUILAN, KHATMIA TUMILAP
746 BAGUINAT, KUKOO INGAD
747 BAGUIO, ANNA ROSELLE LOGRO
748 BAGUIO, JORLITA QUINES
749 BAGUIO, PRITZIE REYES
750 BAGUISAN, EVELYN ENTECE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 17 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
751 BAGUNDANG, AIDA REYES
752 BAHIAN, SHEILA MARIE NANO
753 BAHLAN, NURMINI KASTIRI
754 BAILEN, SARAH VERANO
755 BAILLO, APRIL JUAREZ
756 BAIMPAL, NORMINAH TOMARA
757 BAIRULLA, AIZA JALA
758 BAIRULLA, NURSIDA ANDAMI
759 BAJAMUNDE, MARICEL HAMOY
760 BAJO, GLENDA PARCON
761 BAKAR, REHAM USMAN
762 BAKRAY, SORAIDA DAGOS
763 BALA, BAIWATA MONTILLA
764 BALABA, NINO PHILIP DIOCAMPO
765 BALACA, MILA ROSE YBAÑEZ
766 BALACLAOT, DIVSEL JARADAL
767 BALACLAOT, RIZEILLE MAY PALINES
768 BALADEK, NORHAIYA ZACARIA
769 BALAGON, BREZY MAY BANGA
770 BALAGOT, APRIL KRIS MACAHIBAG
771 BALAGOT, CHERRY LOU
772 BALAGULAN, JORGE BALURAN
773 BALAMBAG, HASNA AKAD
774 BALANAY, MADEL AMLON
775 BALANGUE, FAISAL ALVAREZ
776 BALANGUE, PAISA IMAM
777 BALANON, JOHN MICHAEL NABOR
778 BALANSAG, JESSICA MAINIT
779 BALANSAG, MARIDEL ANDRINO
780 BALAO, NOR-AINIE CASANA
781 BALAO, YASMIN RADIAB
782 BALAOD, GINALYN TURA
783 BALAS, JAHARA B
784 BALASE, JESSA LUAÑA
785 BALAT, NADINE ABALLE
786 BALATERO, CHERRY MAE MATUGAS
787 BALATERO, CRISTY PENONIA
788 BALAYONG, JANE REPASO
789 BALAZON, CAREN CAITH GALIMA
790 BALBUENA, IRISH JABONERO
791 BALBUENA, JENELYN AMOROSO
792 BALBUENA, KIMBERLY CUBERO
793 BALBUENA, MARY JANE BRAÑANOLA
794 BALCOT, RAZEL JOY NAMOCOT
795 BALDADO, GERHEM TUMBO
796 BALDADO, MARICAR RUPIO
797 BALDAPAN, JENNIFER LACBAYO
798 BALDE, JERYL TUBIGON
799 BALDELOBAR, ESTER AGA
800 BALDERAS, STEPHANIE KATE ABALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 18 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BALDERRAMA, JOHN JOMARK RAÑA
802 BALDESAMO, MARY JOY EBOA
803 BALDESTOY, ROLLY GREGORIO
804 BALDONADO, CHARLINE TESTA
805 BALEÑA, MARVI HERRERA
806 BALEÑA, VANESSA MAE ANACIO
807 BALIBIG, BADRIA AMINOD
808 BALIBIG, BAINA BUTIG
809 BALICLIC, JUN CHRISTER ABAWAG
810 BALICOCO, JAROD SANOY
811 BALIDO, ERLYN ADWISAN
812 BALIGNOT, AINEE AMANTIAD
813 BALIGNOT, HONEYCHEER RECORTE
814 BALIGUAT, NOVA MAE CATERIAL
815 BALILA, AIRESH REGIDOR
816 BALILIA, ABDULKADIR TADA
817 BALILLA, ADELA SESGUNDO
818 BALINAS, RHAYLYN DEL ROSARIO
819 BALINDONG, HELALEAH SHIEK
820 BALINDONG, JOHANISA PARAMATA
821 BALINDONG, NORHANIE BAYABAO
822 BALINQUIT, MARICEL ECHAGUE
823 BALINSAYO, JESSA PANTOJA
824 BALISA, BELINDA ICOT
825 BALLA, JIMALYN MADJID
826 BALLA, WINRAIDA ARPA
827 BALLARAN, JULYVIE DIAMANTE
828 BALLEZA, RHEA JANE CELESTE
829 BALLION, ROSA SARMIENTO
830 BALLON, DONNA CLAIRE RELLES
831 BALMAS, ARIANE JOYCE BERCACIO
832 BALOIS, ANALYN MEJICO
833 BALOLONG, HONEYLETH RECIÑA
834 BALOLOT, MATT GALOPE
835 BALONGAG, JOERENCE BAROY
836 BALONZO, VANESSA PALLES
837 BALT, DANISSAH ANGUSO
838 BALT, HANIA BALT
839 BALTAO, AIDA ABOBACAR
840 BALUAN, NURSHILLA KAMLON
841 BALUARTE, MAEJESEL HILLAZAR
842 BALUBUGAN, NIDA PALOT
843 BALUCAN, AILEEN LUMINGKIT
844 BALUNAN, JESSA MARIE CANTIGA
845 BANASAN, RIALYN OMAOENG
846 BANASTAO, MARIA MERCEDES ABELINDE
847 BANAYAG, NORYFEE ALBEUS
848 BANAYAT, DANICA CABANILLA
849 BANAYNAL, ALBERT DICHOSA
850 BANDAN, ROSANA LIPOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 19 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
851 BANDIAN, SITTI SORAIYA BALAHIM
852 BANDIOLA, CRISTINITA
853 BANDOL, ESPIE SOLIS
854 BANDOQUILLO, JESSA JOY GADIANE
855 BANDRANG, NADJEFAH MIPANGA
856 BANGA, LOUIE MAR ARDEPOLLA
857 BANGCOYO, LOVELLA VILLAROSA
858 BANGCOYO, MARIA LENETH CASULLA
859 BANGKAT, EDNA PEGARUN
860 BANGOT, JEISA LASCO
861 BANGSAJA, EMRAIDA ALKAHA
862 BANICO, CECIL BORINGOT
863 BANIQUED, MENZIE SERRA
864 BANSARA, SITTIE NAJIBAH HADJI-ALI
865 BANSIL, ASNAIRA MANABILANG
866 BANSIL, MALAIHA ESHAK
867 BANSILOY, CHRISTINE MAE MEDALLE
868 BANTAYA, RICKY SUAN
869 BANTILAN, ANGEL MAE MASAGLANG
870 BANTILAN, VENUS MARYLINE
871 BANTOLA, BERNADETTE AQUINO
872 BANTUAS, SITTIE ASIAH DITINGKI
873 BANZUELA, HARLENE RODRIGUEZ
874 BAONG, EMALYN MET
875 BAQUERO, STEPHANY TALARO
876 BAQUIRAN, MARIECOR PATRIA
877 BARA-ACAL, OMILKAIR IBRAHIM
878 BARAACAL, NIHAYMA SAID
879 BARANDON, MELQUIADES JR BRIONES
880 BARANGGAN, MARY ANN CABILLO
881 BARAQUIEL, JENNIFER LUSTADO
882 BARATAS, CHONA GUALDE
883 BARBERAN, LOREN ILARDE
884 BARBERO, JENMAR VELASCO
885 BARCELONA, AILEESH COMETA
886 BARCELONA, SHIERLENE BARLIZO
887 BARDENAS, ERIKA MUTUC
888 BARDON, JAMIAH CORRAL
889 BARELA, KIM ALEXIS BANTA
890 BARES, ANGELINE JACOB
891 BARGAMENTO, ROSARIO PUERTULLANO
892 BARIA, RICHELLE CENETA
893 BARICUATRO, LEA CANQUE
894 BARIDJI, DURISA SANGKA
895 BARILLO, FERNANDO PALAYA
896 BARILLO, JEMELYN DUMANGCAS
897 BARING, KIRSTINE KAY RODRIGO
898 BARIZO, SANDRA MAE MADRID
899 BARJA, IVY LUCASIA
900 BARNAJA, MARICEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 20 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
901 BARNEDO, PRENCESS JOY RENIVA
902 BARNUEVO, FREWELYN II PADO
903 BAROL, SAINA JANE TALINO
904 BARON, SHENNA ANARISTA
905 BARORO, MARICAR LEOPOLDO
906 BARORO, RIZA VILLARTA
907 BARQUILLA, GERALDINE BARCELLANO
908 BARQUILLA, IVY BERTIZ
909 BARQUIN, FLORDELIZ PAPELLERO
910 BARRAMEDA, CHRISTINE JOY RICAFORT
911 BARRAMEDA, JONATHAN KRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
912 BARRAMEDA, MIRIAM REGASPI
913 BARRANDA, SHIENA LERIN
914 BARRI, MOHAMMAD YUSOP SAMPARANI
915 BARRIENTOS, AIMEE UROT
916 BARRIENTOS, BEVERLY CANDOLI
917 BARRIENTOS, JESSEL MEDILLO
918 BARRIENTOS, MARIA JAYLYNN ABATAYO
919 BARRIENTOS, REZIEL MAE PLANCA
920 BARRION, ANNE BARCELON
921 BARRO, NIÑA RICA PULVERA
922 BARRUGA, JEAN PAVILLON
923 BARTIDO, JANE ROSE SAYSON
924 BARTOLABAC, MIK-MIK TAMAYO
925 BARTOLATA, LYRA JANE ESCARCHA
926 BARUEL, VENEZZA GEM MALLARE
927 BARUNDING, LINETH NERI
928 BAS, MARY JOY BONGALBAL
929 BASA, JAYCELLE ALONZAGA
930 BASACA, KIMMY MONTOJO
931 BASADA, RACHEL LLARENAS
932 BASAGAN, AMIE SAMAR
933 BASAGRE, KIMBERLY ROBRIGADO
934 BASALLO, ROSEMARIE TENERIFE
935 BASALO, LILIBETH BAOY
936 BASANON, MAYRA MAJALLI
937 BASAR, SALMAH CASIM
938 BASAS, WELJANE RAMIREZ
939 BASAÑEZ, MARIAN JOY DIAZ
940 BASHARY, BINNOR HADJI ALI
941 BASHER, JAMALIAH HASSAN
942 BASHIER, NORMALA ALI
943 BASHIER, NORSIDA ALI
944 BASIG, NORBEL LAINA
945 BASILISCO, EFREN LASTIMOSO
946 BASLANI, ALIMAR ELIMINIO
947 BASMAN, ASIMA PADATE
948 BASMAN, SORAYA CADIRAN
949 BASNILLO, MARLYN ENOBACAN
950 BASO, EDEN MANTANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 21 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BASONG, JENABELL SAGAYNO
952 BASUBAS, RICHARD JR BELANDO
953 BATAC, MAYVILLINE VIVAS
954 BATALO, NAIMAH HADJI ACMAD
955 BATES, JOVYLENE CRUDA
956 BATIANCILA, EDNA RAYCO
957 BATIANCILA, RENAN CHAVEZ
958 BATIAO, REA GELIDO
959 BATILONA, ANDY CLEENT PAO
960 BATION, HANILYN ROMERO
961 BATION, MARIE JOY ABAMONGA
962 BATLAG, MYRA JILL BAHIAN
963 BATO, HAFSAH MACATINDOG
964 BATO, NOROL HEDAYA RASUMAN
965 BATO, SITTIE-HANNAN RAMOS
966 BATOHINOG, ALYN GERODIAS
967 BATOL, CHRISTIAN RIVAS
968 BATOL, KRIS ANNE RIVAS
969 BATOMALAQUE, MARICEL ALIMENTO
970 BATOMALAQUE, MARISSA SALVAÑA
971 BATOON, DEBBIE PIE GILA
972 BATOTO, ROAN ABAC
973 BATUA, ANIFAH LANTUD
974 BATUA, SAIMA GANDA
975 BATUA-AN, MOHAMMAD MIMBANTAS
976 BATUCAN, FRITZIE MARIE PERALTA
977 BATUCAN, IRENE ANN CAPULE
978 BATUHAN, VENUS BALUNSO
979 BATUIGAS, CHRISTIAN ROSS
980 BAULO, NORHANIFA DOMIALA
981 BAUSING, DIANA JANE ABANZADO
982 BAUTE, MONAIPHA MANGOTARA
983 BAUTISTA, AMELITA BARCELLANO
984 BAUTISTA, ELLA MONTERAS
985 BAUTISTA, HOMHER VILLANUEVA
986 BAUTISTA, KHASANDRA MAE LARA
987 BAUTISTA, MELODY ORILLOSA
988 BAUTISTA, PHOEBE LADONNA LERIO
989 BAUTISTA, RANDOLF FAUSTO
990 BAYA, CHERRY MARIE ELUSFA
991 BAYABAO, HAIRONISA UNDA
992 BAYABAO, SARIMAH SARIP
993 BAYADOG, GENEVA HILARA
994 BAYADOG, JOYCE AVANCEÑA
995 BAYANG, JOSELITO MONTERON
996 BAYANG, NORBAIZA CALI
997 BAYANG, SITTIE AYNAH MAROHOMBSAR
998 BAYAO, SAADAH SULAIMAN
999 BAYAON, JAMES MARLYONNIE YATOR
1000 BAYAONA, ARLYNE PRAGATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 22 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 BAYARCAL, GENELYN MARCO
1002 BAYATO, FRANCIS ALIONAR
1003 BAYAWANON, ARIES JOY O-ONG
1004 BAYDAL, CHRISTINE JIMENEZ
1005 BAYDAL, MA KIEN RUTH OCTURA
1006 BAYHONAN, EVELYN MAG-ASO
1007 BAYLEN, ALJIN OSABEL
1008 BAYLON, HANNAH JANE PADILLO
1009 BAYLON, JOEY MARK ORAY
1010 BAYNO, DANIEL JR OLIMBA
1011 BAYNO, MERIEL ASPACIO
1012 BAYNOSA, MARISHLYN SANTOS
1013 BAYNOSA, RUT JOSEPH ESPIRITU
1014 BAYOGUIÑA, JOANN TOMEDO
1015 BAYOT, KRIZA MICHELLE ANDUS
1016 BAYOT, SHANENIAH TRINIDAD
1017 BAYRON, APRIL JANE DELOS REYES
1018 BAYRON, DIANA CONCEPCION
1019 BAYRON, RITCHEL BERTULFO
1020 BAZARTE, JERALDINE JAY COLONGON
1021 BAÑANO, MIRALYN MALANA
1022 BAÑARES, JOREN JAUCIAN
1023 BAÑARES, MALOU GARCIA
1024 BAÑEGA, MARIVIC RONDA
1025 BAÑEZ, JERALYN SABEJON
1026 BEBIANO, JEZEL MAPUTI
1027 BECAGAS, GIOVANI BURLAT
1028 BEDAR, ASMINAH SAINODEN
1029 BEDAÑA, MARITES UMINGA
1030 BEDIG, ANIELYN ALINSAG
1031 BEDTIKAN, ZENAIDA AKMAD
1032 BEEBE, KRIZIA SOLIS
1033 BEHIC, MARICAR AMANCIO
1034 BEHIGA, MERALUZ GALANAY
1035 BEJUNA, JENNIFER YANSON
1036 BELAGANTOL, MERRY CRIST BULAT-AG
1037 BELARMINO, DEONEL ARCEÑO
1038 BELBES, JEARLY MAE STO DOMINGO
1039 BELCHES, JOHN LOYD IDAÑOL
1040 BELCHES, MARIE CHRISTIANNE ATIM
1041 BELDA, JESMART WAMELDA
1042 BELDAD, GENEWELLA
1043 BELEN, ODEZA LOTERTE
1044 BELEY, ARA JOY GERMINO
1045 BELILA, ANNALIZA NADELA
1046 BELISTA, CHRISTINE BOLO
1047 BELLEN, EDELYN CENIZA
1048 BELLO, CHIANTE RENDON
1049 BELLO, JUDY ANN POTOT
1050 BELLO, LYLE POTOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 23 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BELLO, MAY-ANN VILLARIN
1052 BELLOTA, LOURDES TAGARO
1053 BELMIS, JULIE ANN BORILLA
1054 BELOTINDOS, PRINCESS NICOLAS
1055 BELTRAN, CLARISSA MALBAS
1056 BELTRAN, DAYAN
1057 BELTRAN, JOANA MANZON
1058 BENALDO, WIVELYN COMPOTO
1059 BENANING, SALIHA MALA
1060 BENDAÑO, LANI VIDAD
1061 BENDIJO, KHRYSTINE LOUIESE DIZON
1062 BENDIVEL, MARYJOY RODRIGUEZ
1063 BENDOY, DENNIS KIAWAN
1064 BENIGAY, ANALIE MAY VILLARIN
1065 BENIGAY, RUBY UGBINADA
1066 BENITEZ, KEITH ADORNADO
1067 BENITEZ, ZARHA JANE CHOME
1068 BENITO, SAHANIE RAMOS
1069 BENOL, SHEILANIE SAGAD
1070 BENSALI, AL-ADZHAR BITING
1071 BENSALI, PERNISA JAWALI
1072 BENSIG, FRANCES ANGELIE CARASO
1073 BENSON, JINKY YANZON
1074 BENTEROSO, SUSIT LOSARIA
1075 BENTOSO, ANALYN UNDAR
1076 BENTOSO, MARCHTON UNDAR
1077 BENTOY, LUCYLIN BATUCAN
1078 BENTOY, RIZA TURNO
1079 BERALLO, ANALYN LUMBAB
1080 BERAÑA, MARY CRIS AZURIN
1081 BERIOSO, MARIA MALIN LACAY
1082 BERJA, CONNY BRONDO
1083 BERJA, EMY ROSE MENDEZ
1084 BERJAME, MYRNA LUAGUE
1085 BERMAL, ROSELLE MAGNAYE
1086 BERMAS, CHRISTIAN GASPAR BARRAMEDA
1087 BERMAS, JAY-R ABION
1088 BERMAS, JOAN BAÑADERA
1089 BERMEJO, CHRISTIAN PADERNAL
1090 BERMEJO, JUDY ALFEREZ
1091 BERMIDO, ANGELIKA ASPA
1092 BERMIDO, LENY BALARES
1093 BERMIL, JOAN AZUELA
1094 BERMIL, MARISOL BERJA
1095 BERMIL, RODELYN TAGLE
1096 BERMILLO, ELSA BUSTARGA
1097 BERMILLO, MARIA MARGARITA ECHALUCE
1098 BERMOY, MARY JOY TECSON
1099 BERMUDO, RAQUEL PEDRERO
1100 BERNADOS, MARICEL ALFARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 24 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 BERNAL, ARLENE ALERA
1102 BERNALDEZ, APRIL JOY CORRIDOR
1103 BERNALES, ANA MARIE MONTAÑEZ
1104 BERNASOR, CYNTHIA GO
1105 BESARES, JOCKEY LYN VILLANUEVA
1106 BESENIO, NICOLE DACANAY
1107 BETACURA, ELMIE MACEDA
1108 BETACURA, JOAN ALMACIN
1109 BETERBO, CHONA ALPOS
1110 BETITO, MERYLL PLANCO
1111 BETONGGA, RINA RODRIGUEZ
1112 BETONIO, LILY ROSE ESPERANZA
1113 BETORIO, GELLIAN RHEA BAGUNAS
1114 BETUIN, JEFFREY NIONES
1115 BIAGO, NICOLE JEAN BENOSA
1116 BIASONG, MARK JOEFER ABAJENCIA
1117 BIAY, JUVILYN DAGUINOTNOT
1118 BIEN, DAREN VALENCIA
1119 BIEN, VANESSA MAE PIMENTEL
1120 BIERZO, VIVIAN BANDOLA
1121 BILARO, RONEL BALBALOSA
1122 BILASON, SIONIE BORERES
1123 BILLIONES, MICA ELLA REMOROZA
1124 BILLONES, ALFREN CANTAR
1125 BIMMUYACO, KRIS BUMINAANG
1126 BINA, WENDEL JB ESTRADA
1127 BINANG, SHAHADA ABSARA
1128 BINBAN, EDUARDO JR DALANGON
1129 BINGHOT, LORELENE CABASAG
1130 BINONDO, ANGELICA BENDOL
1131 BIOL, GENEMA SUAREZ
1132 BIOL, JUBAIL AÑORA
1133 BIRAO, ROSALYN BULANON
1134 BIRONDO, JOHN LOUIE CARICARI
1135 BISCAYNO, ROSALIE OGDAMINA
1136 BISMANIE, MUDZLINA ALI
1137 BITOS, ODESSA KAYE RECAMONA
1138 BLANCO, JACKEY CARCASONA
1139 BLANDO, MARY CHRISTINE RAQUION
1140 BLANQUERO, RUDITH DORONIO
1141 BLAYA, DANIEL BULAWIT
1142 BLORON, RONALD LARGO
1143 BLURECIA, JOSHUA ANN GALAMBAO
1144 BOCALA, JESSA CAÑADA
1145 BOCAYONG, MA. LYRA LYN GRISOLA
1146 BOCAYONG, REYMAR PONGOS
1147 BOCO, MARICRIS MALLARI
1148 BOCO, MARILYN OGAYA
1149 BODEGAS, ROVELYN PAREDES
1150 BOGOL, ABIGAIL CABUNOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 25 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BOHOL, AIKA SANOY
1152 BOHOL, EMILY OBAOB
1153 BOHOL, KRISTEL WENCESLAO
1154 BOHOL, NELCY CADIENTE
1155 BOLEROS, BIEN MARY MAE FLORES
1156 BOLHANO, PRENNIE MANING
1157 BOLILAN, CICELLE BRONCANO
1158 BOLIVAL, AILYN MARTIREZ
1159 BOLO, EMMANUEL MINGOY
1160 BOLOCBOLOC, JOMAVIL RAFOLS
1161 BOLONGAITA, BETH RUSSELL RICABLANCA
1162 BOLOTANO, JECEL CODINO
1163 BOLOTAOLO, CRISTINA MAKALISANG
1164 BOLOTO, FRENCH MARIE ESCABARTE
1165 BOLOTO, NORHANEI MACAPODI
1166 BOLOTO, SAMERA ACAS
1167 BOLOTO, SONAYA ASIMBAN
1168 BOMBALES, GRACE LYN ROSARE
1169 BOMBALES, KRISTEL BERTIZ
1170 BOMBASE, ANGELINE JAPSON
1171 BOMBEO, JUNNY ANN CAGAPE
1172 BONBON, MAE ANTONETTE YBAÑEZ
1173 BONCALON, CHERIMA RUDAS
1174 BONCALOS, MARIA CRISTINE BAÑARES
1175 BONCODIN, PRINCESS BASMAYOR
1176 BONGALBAL, JEAN MERU
1177 BONGALOS, REY MARK OLIVEROS
1178 BONGANCISO, MARY GRACE SULIT
1179 BONGAT, RAMELYN BALAGAS
1180 BONGCAWEL, SHEILLA MAE ROSE
1181 BONGCAWIL, RICAMIE MONTEPOLCA
1182 BONGGAY, JOANNA CARMEL SERIÑO
1183 BONGGO, JONNA MAE PAGASIAN
1184 BONGHANOY, ANALYN MIÑOZA
1185 BONGHANOY, CHRISTIE ALEGADO
1186 BONGHANOY, JUNAMAE SOON
1187 BONGOLTO, MADEL PAGLINAWAN
1188 BONJAN, PAULO RATILLA
1189 BONTIA, CATHLEEN COMETA
1190 BONTILAO, KENNETH SAWAN-ON
1191 BONUS, ELLA LOPEZ
1192 BORAL, VERNADETH BUQUE
1193 BORAZON, MELANIE BARSAGA
1194 BORBON, JHONREY GARCIA
1195 BORBON, RHEA GABUTAN
1196 BORBOR, JANICE IBAYAN
1197 BORBOR, JHON MICHAEL BALDEMORO
1198 BORDADORA, VANESSA ZANORIA
1199 BORDAJE, CHERELYN
1200 BORINGGOT, RYAN CULANCULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 26 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BORJA, MALKONICH KINKE
1202 BORJA, RAMIL JOVAS MEDRANO
1203 BORJA, SHELLA MAY MARFIL
1204 BORLEO, MARICEL MONDAL
1205 BORNALO, CRISTINE JOY CLAPIS
1206 BORNALO, MARIBEL CELOSA
1207 BORNASAL, MAYET DE LA RAMA
1208 BORO, DELIO UY
1209 BOROY, CHARMAINE GRACE GUMANDAL
1210 BORREGA, CHRISTIAN VALLE
1211 BOSITO, CHESKA CID
1212 BOTAWAN, JOHARAH ATING
1213 BOTAWAN, NURHANA ATING
1214 BOTECARIO, ARJAY APON
1215 BOTOY, VANESSA SUMALINOG
1216 BOYONAS, MELISA GUNTING
1217 BRACERO, EJIE CASING
1218 BRAGA, QUEENELYN BRIONES
1219 BRAGAIS, MARITES BURCE
1220 BRAHIM, JERLY LUMNA
1221 BRANZUELA, JOANNA MAE MELENDRES
1222 BRAVO, REGINE CALAGUIAN
1223 BRAZIL, JEAN MARI POLON
1224 BRAZIL, ROSEMARIE VERMUG
1225 BREGENTE, KIEMBERLY NATALIO
1226 BREIS, ROBIROSA HUFANCIA
1227 BRIGOLI, NAVILLA LYNN ABEJERO
1228 BRILLANTE, MARIA LOURDES BACALSO
1229 BRILLO, EDSALYN INVENTO
1230 BRINDEZ, DESIREE FREZA
1231 BRIONES, JOANNE ALFANTE
1232 BRIONES, KATHERINE ANSELMO
1233 BRIOSO, MELODY LUMBERIO
1234 BRISTOL, JEKIM CADAG
1235 BROQUEZA, MARLYN COMAHIG
1236 BROQUEZA, MICHAELA RODRIQUEZ
1237 BRUNA, MARLYN JOY TABUJARA
1238 BRUSAS, JELYN AQUINO
1239 BRUSAS, MA JEANEVY MORANDARTE
1240 BRUZA, DAVE JOSHUA COMEDIA
1241 BU-AGAN, RENANTE DAWONG
1242 BUAGAS, ANNA MAE SAMPOTON
1243 BUAGAS, LUNA LYN SANTA ANA
1244 BUAT, ALIMOZAMAN MATANOG
1245 BUAYABAN, HAZZEL PAREJA
1246 BUBURAN, CHATTERINE MONTANO
1247 BUBUTAN, JAMAIMA NOEL
1248 BUCO, JOVIE NGOSONG
1249 BUDYANG, JESRYL TESORO
1250 BUENA, JOSHUA MATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 27 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BUENA, LEI ESPERANZA KATRINA BALLA
1252 BUENAFE, ANN JELLY MACABEO
1253 BUENAFE, CECILLE ANTHEA GALES
1254 BUENAFE, PRINCESS REIZAN ENTERINA
1255 BUENAVENTURA, ACEE SOLIMAN
1256 BUENAVENTURA, IVY CANLAS
1257 BUENO, RODELYN ABADELLA
1258 BUGAO, ANILYN LANGASOG
1259 BUHI-AN, SHIELA MAE FEROLINO
1260 BUHIA, KHERYL ANN MIRANDA
1261 BUHION, HOSPICIO III ACOSTA
1262 BUHION, JEZIEL GUBAN
1263 BUHISAN, RITCHELL BAGUIO
1264 BUKLASAN, CRIZELDA SABDANI
1265 BULA, HAFIDHA GALAWAN
1266 BULACAN, RECY DICHOSO
1267 BULACOY, EVAFE SANTIAGO
1268 BULAGA, KIZZILEEN JAGONOB
1269 BULAGAS, FATIMA JURINA APASAIN
1270 BULAHAN, MARIE JOY ABING
1271 BULALACAO, JUANA SILVINA BASCUÑA
1272 BULALAJOS, CHERRILYN
1273 BULALONG, IAN RENE SAJULLA
1274 BULANON, ROSANA SARMIENTO
1275 BULANTE, ALEXA AMOR
1276 BULANTE, INGELYN BULOTANO
1277 BULARON, REYNA MAE GUMAPAC
1278 BULASO, DEXTER MAGINAY
1279 BULATAO, LAPAZ LUANZON
1280 BULAWIN, LISA BREGONIOS
1281 BULAY, DYNA GRACE BASIBAS
1282 BULAY-OG, DANIEL JR JAUDIAN
1283 BULEG, HANIDA RENANO
1284 BULETIN, JOVELYN CENTINO
1285 BULFA, LEAH JANE LACANDAZO
1286 BULFANGO, ROWENA DECLANAN
1287 BULITIN, NORMISA DIMALAO
1288 BULLAS, BERNADILE QUITAT
1289 BULOCBULOC, DEBBY JANE SISIBAN
1290 BUNAGAN, ROMMEL ALEGRIA
1291 BUNDANG, EARL AARON JAROPOHOP
1292 BUNOT, JESSIE GAMAYON
1293 BUNSALAGAN, SAHARA SALASAL
1294 BURABOD, MARINA ARINGO
1295 BURANDAY, ARLENE FIGUEROA
1296 BURANDAY, ARLYN BATAL
1297 BURAY, JULIE MAE LARONGCO
1298 BURO, DIOSCORA LIPORGO
1299 BUSA, PRECENTACION POMAREJOS
1300 BUSGANO, MARISSA ARCAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 28 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BUSIÑOS, GLADYS MAE APDIAN
1302 BUSTAMANTE, ABIGAIL MOTA
1303 BUTALID, MANILYN LASPOBRES
1304 BUTANAS, JUVELYN ACOYMO
1305 BUTASLAC, JESUSA GOMEZ
1306 BUTASLAC, MA FATIMA DIAMANTE
1307 BUTAYA, RHEA MOLLENO
1308 BUTIL, KRISTINE GAY DE LOS SANTOS
1309 BUZON, JACKELINE MAGLANGIT
1310 BUÑAO, IVY CARIO
1311 CAALIM, ROSEMARIE CARRETERO
1312 CAAMUD, JEANE MARY RIPALDA
1313 CAANGAY, JUNGIE ARAMBALA
1314 CAAY, DEBBIE LYN AGAN
1315 CAAYON, CLAUDINE OMANDAC
1316 CABACANG, HANNA LYLA MAXILUM
1317 CABACTULAN, NILA HUGO
1318 CABACTULAN, SHERYL FAJARDO
1319 CABAG, JUDILYN MACABETCHA
1320 CABAGTE, WADDAM MAE PACALDO
1321 CABAHUG, VIVIAN PEÑARANDA
1322 CABAIS, CHARITO ANZAR
1323 CABALE, LORNA MARIÑAS
1324 CABALHIN, OSHEIN GRANADA
1325 CABALHUG, NOVE JAY SABUERO
1326 CABALLERO, GEROLD FALSARIO
1327 CABALLERO, JELLANIE MAE MORANTE
1328 CABALLERO, JEROMIE RUTAMOLA
1329 CABALLERO, LORELISA ALQUISAR
1330 CABALLES, SHAIRA JANE CABILDO
1331 CABALLES, SHARLYN LOPEZ
1332 CABALO, MYRA FE DAYOHA
1333 CABALQUINTO, KOREEN CASTRO
1334 CABALTERA, HAZEL GAY GARRIDO
1335 CABALTERA, LEA ARTOZA
1336 CABALUNA, PITTY VALE
1337 CABANAG, ELGEN MIOT
1338 CABANERO, JOCELYN CANJA
1339 CABANERO, MAY JOY CANJA
1340 CABANES, BEBIE JEAN OYANGORIN
1341 CABANGON, VERLY ANN GUERRERO
1342 CABANILLA, JESS REPASO
1343 CABANLIT, MICHELLE ARELLANO
1344 CABANSAY, CHARY FLOR APAO
1345 CABANTAC, EDMAR MANJERON
1346 CABARAL, JANINE CANANIA
1347 CABARAL, TIFFANIE DELA CERNA
1348 CABARDO, JAY-ANN MARIE ALCANTARA
1349 CABARO, HANIFA SAKIB
1350 CABARSE, MARIA AMELYN PAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 29 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 CABASIS, DARYL GERAGA
1352 CABATAÑA, ILYN TEROL
1353 CABATAÑA, JOYCE ANGELIQUE GUTIERREZ
1354 CABATINGAN, JERALEE NUÑAL
1355 CABATINGAN, LEAH MONIÑO
1356 CABAÑA, ROSEMARIE PAQUERA
1357 CABAÑAS, REZAMIE ALGABRE
1358 CABAÑERO, BABY DINO
1359 CABAÑERO, NORLIE JANE VILLAGRACIA
1360 CABEGUIN, ROLYN ESTORIOSO
1361 CABENIAN, JESSA DANIELLE TAFALLA
1362 CABIGON, JOREN ALAGON
1363 CABIGON, MARY CRISTINE OCENAR
1364 CABILAO, JOSE JR LIM
1365 CABILDO, TISAH MAY VILLAMOR
1366 CABILES, MIRASOL GOHETIA
1367 CABILES, ROCELYN LANTONG
1368 CABILES, ZOMELIA MIASCO
1369 CABILIN, PEARL PALCUTAN
1370 CABILLO, ROSEMARIE RAMOS
1371 CABILOGAN, MICHELLE AWID
1372 CABO, CHARLYN MAE SUERTE
1373 CABOG, CHARDE MAE VILLAGANAS
1374 CABORAL, SARAH MABAHIN
1375 CABRERA, MERIE GIE TULABING
1376 CABRIA, IVY JANE BUARA
1377 CABRILLAS, MARICEL MONTAJES
1378 CABRILLOS, RUTHY JOY JABILLO
1379 CABRISTANTE, JAY IBAG
1380 CABTALAN, FLORIE FE ABINGUNA
1381 CABUCOS, GERLY ANN FERNANDO
1382 CABUG, GENE SOL PAHAYAHAY
1383 CABUGNAYAN, LORENA ALATAN
1384 CABUQUIN, LEONORA LARAN
1385 CABURNAY, AILYN LAGAS
1386 CABUSOG, EMELYN KADUSALE
1387 CACAL, JUDITH CASTRO
1388 CACERES, MA EVA CAPIÑA
1389 CACHERO, JENNY ROSE DOMINGO
1390 CACHIN, JADE TONGAYAO
1391 CACHUELA, MARY GRACE CARESIA
1392 CACO, MINSALI PABULAR
1393 CADA, CAMELLE JOY BORAC
1394 CADAG, EARL EDWARD PAREDES
1395 CADAG, LAIKA PONCIANO
1396 CADALAY, NASHIFA AMEROL
1397 CADALSO, ANGEL MAE KABRISTANTE
1398 CADATUAN, KRISNA MANGABPEL
1399 CADAY, EMER JR ACAB
1400 CADAY, JENELYN GASPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 30 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 CADAYONA, CARLES LEE JEAN BALANSAG
1402 CADENAS, JANEDIL TICON
1403 CADERAO, ROLDAN LADESMA
1404 CADIL, ARNIDA KUMPINGAN
1405 CADIL, BAI RESHMA MAPAYAG
1406 CADION, GRACE SARLES
1407 CADIVIDA, EVA MARATA
1408 CADUNGOG, KENNETH VERGEL CARUZCA
1409 CAFE, ABIGAIL LASPONA
1410 CAFE, KORINA LASPONA
1411 CAGALITAN, GERLIE RAMOSO
1412 CAGALITAN, JASMIN LAYSON
1413 CAGAMPANG, NERIE MAYE CAMENCE
1414 CAGANG, BLESSA DAGUEL
1415 CAGAS, GLAISA BACARON
1416 CAGATIN, CRISTINE AQUIMAN
1417 CAGATIN, SUSHMITA RITCHE LOU RENDON
1418 CAGOYONG, JENSON CUSTODIO
1419 CAHAM, BERGYLYNN YECYEC
1420 CAHATI-AN, LUDGENE TOMARONG
1421 CAHUAN, ALLIEN MAY SAGANAHAY
1422 CAHUTAY, JOAN CABALLES
1423 CAILAO, IVY LLADOP
1424 CAIMOL, IRISH KATE DEPIÑA
1425 CAINDOG, JELLY ANN FIGURACION
1426 CAINOY, GRETCHEN BERNALES
1427 CAINTO, JOSEPHINE GADJIE
1428 CAISE, MEABELLE MESIAS
1429 CAISIP, LESLEY DOMINIQUE DAVID
1430 CAITONA, ROVELYN ORO
1431 CAJAN, JEREMIE CAGALAWAN
1432 CAJETAS, RIZEL MAE BUSTRILLO
1433 CAJUELAN, DOLORES ABELLA
1434 CALAGO, CATHLYN ROSE SERDAN
1435 CALAGO, CHERREBEL SUERTE
1436 CALASANG, ERIC JOHN TIMOSA
1437 CALAWIGAN, JANESSA CAJUTOL
1438 CALAYON, JENEFER BAGO
1439 CALBAQUINTO, ANGILOVE PARAISO
1440 CALDERON, DESIREE CASTILLANO
1441 CALDERON, WELMA REGANA
1442 CALDO, JANNET GALABAN
1443 CALDOZA, CHRISTINE NAHIAL
1444 CALI, NORJANA MATUMADI
1445 CALIB-OG, ROMINIE AMIGOS
1446 CALIDGUID, JERICA PUBLICO
1447 CALIG-ONAN, KIMJAY PELIGRO
1448 CALIG-ONAN, RICHARD GARBAN
1449 CALING, NILDA DE LOS REYES
1450 CALIPAYAN, ROSANNA ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 31 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 CALIPES, STEPHEN BRYLLE NIEVES
1452 CALIPJO, ROSE ANN TAMBOA
1453 CALISAGAN, GIRLIE ABAO
1454 CALISKIS, ALVIN SOLMIRON
1455 CALIZAR, RICA JEAN DUMALO-AN
1456 CALLAO, AILYN PANDIAL
1457 CALLAO, BABY ANN
1458 CALLAO, JULISA HOTBA
1459 CALLAO, RAZEL BENOLARIA
1460 CALLEJA, KATHERINE POSADA
1461 CALLET, JOANNA PIAPE
1462 CALLOPE, HONEY BETH OSIA
1463 CALLOS, JUNELA DE VERA
1464 CALONGO, LEOFE BINDOY
1465 CALUDUCAN, CHARLENE GRACE BUCA
1466 CALUMBA, MICHAEL JAN LADRA
1467 CALUMPAG, FARWINA SAKILAN
1468 CALUMPANG, SHERWIN JR RODRIGUEZ
1469 CALUMPONG, CRISTY YBIOSA
1470 CALUNGSOD, JOAN PEROCHO
1471 CALUNGSOD, NIKKA CACILBA
1472 CALUNOD, CHRISTINE REAL
1473 CALUNOD, MARY ROSE UGHOC
1474 CALUNOD, WILMER DELA CRUZ
1475 CALVENTAS, THANIA RIA MAE VILLANUEVA
1476 CALVEZ, MARY ROSE MARQUEZ
1477 CAMA, CHRISTOPHER BUENAFRANCISCA
1478 CAMACHO, KAREN GRACE BRINGUELO
1479 CAMACHO, RITCHEL BOTERO
1480 CAMADA, AIRENE DIMASUHID
1481 CAMAL, YASMIN BATABOR
1482 CAMANSI, MONIQUE
1483 CAMANZO, JERALDEN LETEGIO
1484 CAMAR, AMELIAH ALONTO
1485 CAMARINES, AIKO
1486 CAMARINO, RIZA HIMAYA
1487 CAMASURA, GRACE CAITONA
1488 CAMAY, JERELLYN PUNAY
1489 CAMBALO, HAZEL MAE TANAP
1490 CAMBARIJAN, MA. RUTCHEL GERONA
1491 CAMBEL, DAPHNE JADE LAGUMBAY
1492 CAMBEL, SYREN JOYCE BABIA
1493 CAMID, NORONISAH COROBONG
1494 CAMINO, MADELYN ARRIESGADO
1495 CAMINO, TRECITA ARRIESGADO
1496 CAMINOS, JAYSON SAYCON
1497 CAMO, ROWENA SESNO
1498 CAMORA, DIOMEDES JR CALZITA
1499 CAMORAS, ELAINE BAIDIANGO
1500 CAMPANER, JAKE DUMAGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 32 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 CAMPANO, ANNALOU CATAHOM
1502 CAMPO, KIMBERLY GONZAGA
1503 CAMPO, MARICEL TABALANZA
1504 CAMPONG, RASNIA CALI
1505 CAMPONG, SITTIE AINAH AMPUAN
1506 CAMPOPOS, JOSE BARRY MONTEMAYOR
1507 CAMPOSANO, NAREEN JAYA EVANGELISTA
1508 CAMPUGAN, STELLA MARISH PANINSORO
1509 CAMUNGAO, JASON IBARRETA
1510 CANALIJA, NICHELLE ORELLOSA
1511 CANANGA, REA REYES
1512 CANCHELA, ELVIRA BELDA
1513 CANCIO, KRISTYLENE MANILAG
1514 CANDELANZA, LORE JANE LASAM
1515 CANDELARIA, AIZA BANOG
1516 CANDIDO, LEONIE BARCIAL
1517 CANDIDO, MERRY GRACE ANGELING
1518 CANDILOSAS, CAMILLE PEARL ELEJEDO
1519 CANENCIA, AUBREY MARIE BALLESTEROS
1520 CANENCIA, CHENNA MAE DAYAGANON
1521 CANENE, KIMBERLY BUSTAMANTE
1522 CANEOS, RUBY JANE LABIAL
1523 CANGAYO, IRISH VERIDIANO
1524 CANGQUE, MARVEN SIMBAHON
1525 CANILLO, ANDREW NAJERA
1526 CANILLO, JERSEY MAE BERMUNDO
1527 CANILLO, NEZEL CABARRUBIAS
1528 CANITES, ANGEL GORDORA
1529 CANLAS, MARK VINCENT BARCIA
1530 CANO, CHRISTINE JOY CELENDRO
1531 CANOBIDA, KLYDELYN CABAÑERO
1532 CANONES, LORAINE JANE VARON
1533 CANONO, MADELYN VARELA
1534 CANOY, EPIFANIA MEMIS
1535 CANOY, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
1536 CANOY, JESRELL SYBECO
1537 CANOY, JOYCE ANN FELISMINO
1538 CANOY, RIZAMAY BERENGUEL
1539 CANQUE, BEATRIZ REQUIRON
1540 CANTABACO, VIVIA LYN RODICA
1541 CANTALEJO, RIZA LIXA
1542 CANTAR, FATMAWATI ISNAIN
1543 CANTEROS, ANDREW PACTURAN
1544 CANTIL, EUGENE DESIAR
1545 CANTILA, ESTER MAGHANOY
1546 CANTILA, ROSE ANN FACIOL
1547 CANTORNE, ANABELLA GERALDEZ
1548 CANUTO, ARIEL CAHIGAS
1549 CAPA, CHERRY MAE INFANTE
1550 CAPACIO, MARICHU TAPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 33 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 CAPACITE, ARNIEL RADA
1552 CAPALAR, IRISH BESERIAL
1553 CAPAROSO, CRISTY IRISH CLAIRE SULATORIO
1554 CAPAROSO, MELICIO JR BORADO
1555 CAPILI, CHARRIE MAE SALAMO
1556 CAPISTRANO, EMMALYN MIRAFLOR
1557 CAPISTRANO, JHEZA JOY CARIDO
1558 CAPISTRANO, KRISTINE JOYCE ANDRES
1559 CAPOQUIAN, LOVELY ROSE
1560 CAPUNAY, DESIREE ANN BACASMAS
1561 CAPUNDAG, ROSAL GALLETO
1562 CAPUTE, FLORA MAE BORBON
1563 CAPUYAN, EVE JOPIA
1564 CAPUYAN, MARY LUZ RAMOS
1565 CAQUETE, JOFAI GACIS
1566 CARACAL, JANE ALBA
1567 CARACUT, NIÑO DE LOS REYES
1568 CARAEL, SARAH JANE
1569 CARAMIHAN, ELIZABETH TIMBLOR
1570 CARANGCARANG, ANALYN EDLAS
1571 CARANGUE, ROSILYN JORDAN
1572 CARANYAGAN, JONNALYN GAGAM
1573 CARAO, RUBILYN CADUCIO
1574 CARATOR, MARIA FE SILVANO
1575 CARBAJAL, ANNABELLE MACOPIA
1576 CARBAJOSA, MARY JOY VILLEGAS
1577 CARBON, CLAIDE GUMBAN
1578 CARBONEL, JASMIN CERDEÑOLA
1579 CARCEDO, EDMA ROSE DIANO
1580 CARCIDO, HAZEL DE BESA
1581 CARCUEVAS, MAE ANN DIONALDO
1582 CARDAÑO, JUDY ANN TORRES
1583 CARDENAS, ARNELES DEJAPA
1584 CARDENAS, MIRASOL CRUZ
1585 CARDENTE, JUVYLYN RAMIREZ
1586 CARDO, MERLYN TANDI
1587 CARDONA, JESSIEBEL DUZON
1588 CARILLA, EMMA BARELA
1589 CARILLAS, MARVIE SEGARRA
1590 CARILLO, KAREN PREGONER
1591 CARILLO, KHLEM JAY TUMANDA
1592 CARIM, KHAIRONIMAH MACALNAS
1593 CARING, AINA CASIDO
1594 CARMELOTES, CARMELA CABAHUG
1595 CARMELOTES, CRESOLJANE GENSIS
1596 CARMELOTES, JULIVEC LANGUIDO
1597 CARMELOTES, LADY VANESSA RECODO
1598 CARMELOTES, SHENNIE SANCHEZ
1599 CARPENTERO, GRAYCEL ESTIMADA
1600 CARRASCO, CHARLYN ABETRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 34 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 CARTA, MARILYN MISSION
1602 CARTACIANO, CLAIRE ASTROLABIO
1603 CARTAGENA, ELEL INDAY
1604 CARTALLA, PHOEBE JOYCE BALDO
1605 CARTON, ARA ESPELITA
1606 CARULLO, JESSA MAE
1607 CARUNGAY, AIKO JURAC
1608 CARUPO, LUTCHELLE MARTINEZ
1609 CARUZ, MARICEL ASENJO
1610 CARZON, MARYLYN LINDE
1611 CASABAGAN, NORHAYA LAOLAO
1612 CASAJURAS, FRANCES LYN PANINGSORO
1613 CASAN, SOHAIRA SUBAIR
1614 CASANO, JERIEY MAY AMARO
1615 CASAOL, EDINA REY
1616 CASAR, GEMARIE CABUNILAS
1617 CASAS, ANNALYN UNDAYON
1618 CASAS, BERNADETH QUIMCO
1619 CASAS, JANREY BEL-IDA
1620 CASAS, KAROL KATE BATOON
1621 CASCAJO, GENELY PARAGUYA
1622 CASERA, HONEY VIE LINGUES
1623 CASES, LEIZEL PAJARES
1624 CASIA, ALVIN MOROS
1625 CASIDO, WERLYN BABOR
1626 CASILAO, JEMMALIN HILA
1627 CASILLO, MARY GRACE ESPRAGUERA
1628 CASILLO, MELCHIN CAÑETE
1629 CASIM, NORHAMIDA MADID
1630 CASIMSIMAN, JEANILLA JOY CUYNO
1631 CASINILLO, JENNIFER DUNGOG
1632 CASINILLO, JHERMAINE QUIROY
1633 CASIPONG, JOSEPHINE GOYHA
1634 CASIPONG, MARICHEL GEDORIO
1635 CASIPONG, MONNALIZA AVILA
1636 CASPE, MARY JOY DE GUIA
1637 CASPILLO, GINIVEV FLORENTIN
1638 CASQUEJO, LESLY PONGCOL
1639 CASTAÑAS, ROSEMARIE GUBOT
1640 CASTAÑEROS, JEFFERSON OMISOL
1641 CASTILLANO, ALCHIEN-MIE BAUTISTA
1642 CASTILLANO, ALOJA LAURE
1643 CASTILLANO, MA. EU-VERA BALBARONA
1644 CASTILLO, CASSANDRA DIOSA
1645 CASTILLO, DC JOSEPHINE ORTALIZA
1646 CASTILLO, JOSE JR CADALIN
1647 CASTILLO, JOYSHE DE LOS REYES
1648 CASTILLO, KRISTAN LAURENCE LAURENTE
1649 CASTILLO, ROSALIE RITA
1650 CASTILLON, APRIL ROSE DOMOPOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 35 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 CASTRO, ARVILYN VILLARIN
1652 CASTRO, JOYCE CAMILLE YUTUC
1653 CASTRO, KRIZLEEN GRECIA
1654 CASTRO, MARION FRANCISCO AURE
1655 CASTUERA, JOJI COREA
1656 CASTULO, JOVELYN CALAPIZ
1657 CATALINO, LINDSY BALONG
1658 CATALOGO, JAY ABAYAN
1659 CATALOÑA, CATHERINE SILOT
1660 CATALUÑA, ALBERT JAGONAL
1661 CATANE, MARY CRIS SALADAGA
1662 CATARMAN, ROSE ANN VIRTUDES
1663 CATAYAS, CHERRY MAE CAUNCA
1664 CATAYLO, JOSELLE DONIO
1665 CATIGBE, JUDY ANN BENSI
1666 CATIGBE, LENILYN DEMATE
1667 CATIGBE, MELODY SULTERAS
1668 CATIGTIG, JULIE ANN SATUR
1669 CATIMON, PRINCESS ALMIRA ELPEDES
1670 CATIPAY, ALTHEA AYRA LAMBOJON
1671 CATIPAY, MARICAL RINGGO
1672 CATLI, CINDY SARMIENTO
1673 CATUBAY, EUGENE JR TAMERON
1674 CATUBAY, MARY ANN CUARESMA
1675 CATUBIG, ANTHONY FERRER
1676 CATULAY, MARIA CHRISTINE CATUBIG
1677 CAUNDA, NAOMI CALALA
1678 CAVARDO, MA. CHARMAINE GALAMITON
1679 CAYAMORA, NAJMA BILAO
1680 CAYANG, CAROL REBUYAS
1681 CAYBOT, SHEILLA MAE RAFAEL
1682 CAYE, SHAIRA MACANUB
1683 CAYLALUAD, MARINELLE PLATEROS
1684 CAYOMOC, MEI ABANTE
1685 CAÑA, MESLIE OBAOB
1686 CAÑADA, JENERIE SARNE
1687 CAÑADA, LEAH JANE BLUZA
1688 CAÑAS, MA. ALFIE LAGADO
1689 CAÑAZARES, ILONAH JANE PONGASE
1690 CAÑETE, BABY JANE HAGANOS
1691 CAÑETE, CHIQUI GUALDAJARA
1692 CAÑETE, CONIE ADVENTURADO
1693 CAÑETE, EMELOU HENITA
1694 CAÑETE, JAMES GALLENERO
1695 CAÑETE, JAYSON GONZALES
1696 CAÑETE, JUNAH MARIE CANALITA
1697 CAÑETE, MARY ROSE AGUILAR
1698 CAÑETE, SHAIRA HACEL TANO
1699 CAÑO, CAMILE GIA TAPING
1700 CAÑOTAL, ANNA MAY PAPONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 36 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 CEBRERO, PAUL OBREY CARASCO
1702 CEBRERO, SANDRA CAPADA
1703 CEBUCO, LOVELYN TORRES
1704 CECILIO, MA RANIZA VASQUEZ
1705 CEDEÑO, NIÑOS VINCE GUZMAN
1706 CEDEÑO, RIZA REPONTE
1707 CELEMEN, ARMIELYN PINGOL
1708 CELICIOUS, MARICEL COLLADOS
1709 CELIS, CHARITY LEE RAYCO
1710 CELLE, VIA ANLAP
1711 CELLERO, CHERELYN LAWAS
1712 CENDING, SALVACION COMIDA
1713 CENIA, MARLON CENTINO
1714 CENIZA, AILEEN AMPARO
1715 CENIZA, ALANAH MARIE SENO
1716 CENTILLAS, ANGELICA AÑABIEZA
1717 CENTINO, HONEY ROSE MIER
1718 CENTINO, ROSENDO JR GUMAPAC
1719 CERBITO, JOAN LAORINO
1720 CERBITO, MARY JOY MERCADER
1721 CEREZO, CHRISTINE PARIS
1722 CEREÑO, MICHELLE MANILAG
1723 CERIALES, MA. SHEENA JAMITO
1724 CERIALES, RONI JEDIDIAH HERRERA
1725 CERON, NERISHA HUIT
1726 CEÑER, MARY JEAN MUÑEZ
1727 CHAN, FATIMA LILY MALANYAON
1728 CHAVENIA, CLAUDINE PERES
1729 CHAVEZ, BERNA JOY PANUELOS
1730 CHAVEZ, ELMA GILBUENA
1731 CHING, GISELLE JERAH PETALBO
1732 CHIO, BONG KIAM
1733 CHIVA, ARLYN VILLAVITO
1734 CHU, BUTCH MABITADO
1735 CIUDAD, DIANELIE VIÑA
1736 CLARIANES, NEKKIE PADAYAO
1737 CLARION, ANGELICA TANO
1738 CLARION, BOBBY OPORTO
1739 CLARION, JENALYN CARRILLO
1740 CLAROS, DAWN PRINCESS BAGONDOL
1741 CLAVECILLA, JANEFELL JAMACA
1742 CLAVEJO, MERIAM APAO
1743 CLAVO, EMELITA PILONEO
1744 CLEMENTE, LADYLOU OCMAR
1745 CLERINO, CHERYL SALGA
1746 CLETO, ANA JEAN BUNDAS
1747 CLIMACO, MARIFE BROMA
1748 CLIMACOSA, ABIGAIL ALMONTERO
1749 CLOMA, LERE PRECY SECORATA
1750 CLORES, GESELLE BONAGUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 37 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 CLUTARIO, MA DONNA CAMA
1752 COBAR, JEAN DARLIEN TIAMTING
1753 COBRADO, CLARIZZA SORIA
1754 CODENIERA, BARBIEH JOY ROBLES
1755 CODERA, JHEAMAE RIVERA
1756 COGOLLODO, LAICA MAE ALIGANGA
1757 COGTAS, DIVINE GRACE COGTAS
1758 COGTAS, JOMARIE GUMAHAD
1759 COLALO, HANIA MODIABA
1760 COLANO, EVA MAY ALIMODIN
1761 COLE, MIRAFLOR LUGATIMAN
1762 COLES, JERAH LOU DAYON
1763 COLIBAO, JENNIFER BERLAS
1764 COLIMA, JONNA LAOT
1765 COLIMBO, LORENIE
1766 COLINARES, JAY FORD YBAÑEZ
1767 COLINAYO, MA. SARAH PACA-ANAS
1768 COLLAMAT, BENJIE MONDEJAR
1769 COLLANTES, MABEL VILLARBA
1770 COLMINAS, MAYBEL MASCARIOLA
1771 COLO, RAINIE MACACUNUT
1772 COLOCADO, RENALYN MABAG
1773 COLON, HONEY LOU BULALAQUE
1774 COLONG, METCHEL JADE PANCHO
1775 COLONG, SUSHYNE CLAIRE PATOC
1776 COLUBAN, JULIUS CONDA-E
1777 COLUMNAS, MARIA NIGENA CURADA
1778 COME, CAROLYN BASILIO
1779 COMEDIA, MARIDEL LICO
1780 COMEDIDO, HONEY JEAN BACU
1781 COMILANG, RONALYN MORALES
1782 COMINGUEZ, GERLY MONSANTO
1783 COMO, MARIA ANGELICA RABULAN
1784 COMPAS, LIEZL ANN CAGATA
1785 COMPASAN, JOLINA GANOYAN
1786 CONAHAP, SHERYL JOY ANTIHAO
1787 CONALES, MAY LYN CABAJES
1788 CONCILLADO, JEZYLMAY RAMONIDA
1789 CONDE, MAYLEN AMACANIN
1790 CONDINO, MONICA COLINARES
1791 CONIENDO, CAREN TABUENA
1792 CONOG, RENE APDIAN
1793 CONSIGNA, ELNEY JOY FLORENDO
1794 CONSIGO, ROSELYN UDANE
1795 CONSTANTINO, SHERLY MECA NEPOMUCINO
1796 CONSULTADO, ARLYN CAMARILLO
1797 CONSUS, MISTY DAWN PEREZ
1798 CONTANTE, CRISTINE CAPIZ
1799 CONZON, MARIBETH BETONIO
1800 COPE, ANGELICA AMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 38 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 CORADOR, FANIE NIEVES CARSADA
1802 CORAL, IRENE ALBARICO
1803 CORBO, JERLIE JEAN LAWAS
1804 CORDOVA, KIMBERLY BOYONAS
1805 CORDUA, CHRISTENE GRACE GERODIAS
1806 CORNELIO, CRISTINE DAYGON
1807 CORPIN, EDUARD JOSEPH SALAZAR
1808 CORPUZ, KAREN OLIVAR
1809 CORPUZ, RICHIE SAJOT
1810 CORREO, JENILYN MARTO
1811 CORRO, MARISSA TORRES
1812 CORSAME, AIZA BALBON
1813 CORTES, MALOU MATA
1814 CORTEZ, JANET GABATIN
1815 COSAIN, ASHRAF PANGILAMUND
1816 COSAIN, JUHAIRAH BATUAAN
1817 COSIDO, GERALDINE SONTOUSIDAD
1818 COTILLAS, MARIA GUIN BERYL BONGCALES
1819 COTONGAN, AISAH MAWALO
1820 CREDO, CARLYN LAHAGAN
1821 CREER, RONA MAE SARINO
1822 CRISOLOGO, CRESENCIANO JR MIANO
1823 CRISOSTOMO, WENELYN DEMECILLO
1824 CRUCILLO, RAQUEL COMPETENTE
1825 CRUZ, GERALINE SABANAL
1826 CRUZ, JERANIA MARCOS
1827 CRUZ, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
1828 CRUZ, MARY GRACE LAXAMANA
1829 CRUZ, RONA MAE YNOT
1830 CUADRA, FHATIMA MICHELLE ADDANG
1831 CUANAN, MARY CRIS SERNA
1832 CUARO, ANIMAIRAH GALO
1833 CUARO, NAJMAH MACABAYAO
1834 CUARO, ROHAIDAH MACADIAR
1835 CUBAR, JOSEPHINE BALIDO
1836 CUBERO, RONN JERICH ABAS
1837 CUBIO, WILZON SUAREZ
1838 CUBOL, MARY AIHZA SOLINDUM
1839 CUBOSA, REBELYN DE LA PEÑA
1840 CUDIAMAT, ROSALIE SAWETI
1841 CUER, MERRY LENITA MIRAS
1842 CUERDO, MARIVIC CASCO
1843 CUERPO, SHARA KHATE GEGREMOSA
1844 CUESTA, SHEINA JANE MAGLANGIT
1845 CUEVA, ELVIE REBUSIT
1846 CUEVAS, JANN DEXTER OLIVA
1847 CUEVAS, RALPH LEO PACULANANG
1848 CUEVAS, ROGIELYN SERGIO
1849 CUEVAS, SHELLYMAR OMAR
1850 CUISON, PRECIOUS GEE DINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 39 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 CUIZON, JOMAR TONOG
1852 CUIZON, JOSIEMEL NAVALES
1853 CULAWAY, CARLITO JR BOX
1854 CULAWAY, CHERRY DIEGO
1855 CULPA, SHERAPHIL MANCERA
1856 CUMAD, CECILIA NATURAL
1857 CUMAHIG, GENEMAR ABESO
1858 CUMAYA, MARJIE AWITAN
1859 CUNANAN, ANGELICA CABAGUING
1860 CUNTAPAY, MYLENE BALILA
1861 CUPAS, MARICEL LABADOR
1862 CURAMBAO, ROSANA LEGASTE
1863 CURAY, MARILYN CASTAÑARES
1864 CUSAY, MARGIE PACHECO
1865 CUSTODIO, NOEMI REBOLLOS
1866 CUSTORA, JOAHNA SERVANO
1867 CUYA, KENNETH CERDEÑO
1868 CUYOS, APRIL ROSE ENCABO
1869 CUYOS, RACHEL TAMOSA
1870 DAAN, HANELENE SALGADO
1871 DAANOY, CINDY MAE MADJUS
1872 DAAS, MERLYN ENGKOT
1873 DABANG, KLEINSAN DAMMANG
1874 DABBANG, ANNALEXIS ABDULLA
1875 DABON, CAROLYN ESTIOCA
1876 DABON, RHOBBIE ANN MICHELLE RIVERA
1877 DACALOS, MA ERNIESTINE DECEN
1878 DACAPIO, MARIA CRISTAL BOBOROL
1879 DACOROON, SHERNIE MAE
1880 DACQUIADO, RIZA CADEMAS
1881 DACUBA, MA ATHENA CARIÑO
1882 DACULA, MARJORIE TAN
1883 DACULAN, ELMA SITOY
1884 DACUMA, CHRISTOPHER LAÑA
1885 DACUMOS, JOAN FORONDA
1886 DADIVAS, DANEE CABATAC
1887 DADO, CHERYL ALUMBRO
1888 DAG-UM, APRIL JADE BLAZO
1889 DAG-UMAN, LUZELYN QUERING
1890 DAGA-AS, HERBELYN ARCALA
1891 DAGADAS, MARHANA PUTI
1892 DAGALEA, CHARLYN ARANETA
1893 DAGANDAL, ABDUL FAHAD DIMALIDO
1894 DAGANDALAN, JERALDINE DADIA-ON
1895 DAGO, SAHARA GALAN
1896 DAGO-OC, KAREN MAÑAGO
1897 DAGOHOY, MANSUETO JR OMONGOS
1898 DAGOHOY, MARIELLE WINDAM
1899 DAGSAAN, ROMEO ABENOJA
1900 DAGUINOT, JOLINA REUBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 40 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 DAGUIO, MA. CRISTINA TACULOD
1902 DAGUMO, ANNA DANIEL
1903 DAILO, ELGIE MAYAGMA
1904 DAIZ, RENA CONCEPCION ROSET
1905 DAJAC, RODEL BUITRE
1906 DAL, NOVELYN RAGAS
1907 DALA, GRETCHEN MIRANDA
1908 DALA, LEONIE MAE TACBOBO
1909 DALAGON, MAE ANN YEKYEK
1910 DALAHAY, ELGIN HARAYO
1911 DALAIG, SOHAILAH CAUYAG
1912 DALAMA, OMOLHER TIAGO
1913 DALAMBAN, FAHIMA KABALO
1914 DALAN, MYLINE YBAÑEZ
1915 DALANGIN, CLIFFORD BALVESTAMIN
1916 DALATEN, SAMER TUA
1917 DALDE, KIM NORCIO
1918 DALERE, MAY ANN PRICILA BAGAY
1919 DALGAN, BAILINANG ALAY
1920 DALID, RONALD NALDOZA
1921 DALINA, MA. JUDITH CLARO
1922 DALINDING, IMEE SUBRIDA
1923 DALINDING, ROBIN MAMINGUIALA
1924 DALIOS, ROXAN CASIRES
1925 DALIS, MARIEL COMBATE
1926 DALIT, RENETH NACPIL
1927 DALOGDOG, GLENNE TECSON
1928 DALOGDOG, VICENTA TECSON
1929 DALUMA, MERHANIZA MACMOD
1930 DALUNGAN, SARAH DIG
1931 DALUPANG, FAMELA MAPANDI
1932 DAMMANG, CHERYL CAMPOS
1933 DAMO, JESSA MAE MAMUAD
1934 DAMPAYLA, LEONELYN ESCARPE
1935 DAMPIL, MICHELLE REYES
1936 DANAG, MELIZA TOLENTINO
1937 DANCAC, MARY ANN TABILIRAN
1938 DANDAMUN, SALMA CAMSARI
1939 DANDAYO, ERIC JONES PREJOLES
1940 DANDOY, LOIDA GAYAWON
1941 DANGAN, ELENA RAFAEL
1942 DANGDANG, NORHAEDAH BATOCALA
1943 DANI, JENNIFER MENDOZA
1944 DANIEL, ERWIN TOMIAS
1945 DANIEL, MYLENE SEGAFU
1946 DANO, BRILLA MAE MAGNA
1947 DAPAT, NORAYMA MAMAKI
1948 DAPILOS, RUFFY MAGTANGOB
1949 DAPITAN, DARLYN JANE MARAVILLAS
1950 DAPON, MARK ROLDAN MORILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 41 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 DAPROZA, JEFFREY ORDENARIO
1952 DAPUG, REEVEN AVILA
1953 DAQUE, ENRICO RAGAS
1954 DAQUE, JOWELYN ETOL
1955 DAQUIPIL, GENABEL DENSING
1956 DARADAL, JHONA PETALLO
1957 DARAGOSA, MALOU TANDOYAN
1958 DARIA, SHENA MAE TRILLES
1959 DAROY, MYRRA LUNA GANAPIN
1960 DARPING, LILIA ABDULLAH
1961 DASALLA, MARC BERNARD BISNAR
1962 DASMARIÑAS, CHARLENE BERBER
1963 DATO, NORONNISAH MARWAR
1964 DATOY, ALIJANE PERAS
1965 DATU, ANIFA CABUGATAN
1966 DATU, DAISIE JANE SIMENE
1967 DATU-DACULA, SITTIE AISA AYAON
1968 DATUKAN, JACKYRIE DIMAPALAO
1969 DATUMAMA, FAOJIYA DATUMAMA
1970 DATUMANONG, NASIBAH COSAIN
1971 DAUD, ADZRUL MAAD
1972 DAUD, ASMIN BATAWI
1973 DAUD, IRISH BANI
1974 DAUD, JUHAYRA CAMAMA
1975 DAUD, NOROLHUDA PALON
1976 DAUD, NORSANIE MIKUNUG
1977 DAUD, SITTIE MARWAH CAMAMA
1978 DAULO, JENILYN CABANAYAN
1979 DAVID, JEZZY RHEA BANGKIL
1980 DAVID, JOCELYN BATASLAC
1981 DAVID, RONALD GADBILAO
1982 DAVOCOL, MARIA GAVINA SHEENA SEQUITO
1983 DAVOCOL, ROSE MAE JANE ADLAWAN
1984 DAWAL, LANIE BASAYSAY
1985 DAWAL, RHEA DADO
1986 DAWALING, MOBEN SIARON
1987 DAWOGAN, JENNIE CHRIS CAÑO-AN
1988 DAY, DANE JOESAN DAGOHOY
1989 DAYA, JOEL JR LAZADA
1990 DAYANAN, MITZ WAMAR
1991 DAYDAY, RODELYN VILLARIN
1992 DAYLIG, ALLYSA ROSE NARCISO
1993 DAYNA, RUTH CAMANSE
1994 DAYONDON, BERSAMIN BULAHAN
1995 DAÑO, JENNY JEAN ESPINOSA
1996 DAÑOS, RASHELLA FAYE CARITOS
1997 DE BAGUIO, MELODY EULALIA
1998 DE FIESTA, JUNELMYER VINCENT PASCO
1999 DE FIESTA, MERELYN DULIGUEZ
2000 DE GRACIA, RAMELYN PALIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 42 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 DE GUIA, REYNALDO JR OCOL
2002 DE GUZMAN, AARON MARC SALAZAR
2003 DE GUZMAN, LIA MAE LOGAGAY
2004 DE GUZMAN, NORBERTO
2005 DE GUZMAN, REYNALYN BARBER
2006 DE GUZMAN, VICKY CALLEJA
2007 DE GUZMAN, WEENA LYN GRIÑO
2008 DE JESUS, ANGELITA CRUZ
2009 DE LA CERNA, CARINA LAGCAO
2010 DE LA CRUZ, JANETH ALIPAO
2011 DE LA CRUZ, JINKY GUETA
2012 DE LA CRUZ, MARIVIC ACLA
2013 DE LEON, ERIKA MAE GOMEZ
2014 DE LEON, JAY ANN GALLEGO
2015 DE LEON, JAYSI MAE PARAGAS
2016 DE LOS REYES, CLARINDA TUGNA
2017 DE LOS REYES, DIGNA GUAB
2018 DE LUMEN, BELLY JANE MARIGONDON
2019 DE LUNA, JONA MARIE TONO
2020 DE SAN JUAN, JECIEL DEVILLENA
2021 DEALAGDON, RONA YGRUBAY
2022 DEBARBO, IVY JOY CASIS
2023 DEDA-AGUN, RAYMEN MANGORSI
2024 DEGAMO, MARCHAN ESCOLAR
2025 DEGRACIA, JOVEN MALO-ON
2026 DEGUIT, ANAFE PICAL
2027 DEGUIT, LOVNIE OPEÑA
2028 DEIPARINE, ANABELLE PAÑA
2029 DEJAÑO, ANGEL PIGUERA
2030 DEJETO, MARY JOY DELIMA
2031 DEJORAS, JENLIE DIAZ
2032 DEL BARRIO, JESSIELYN BARNUEVO
2033 DEL ROSARIO, ALYANA YONGCO
2034 DEL ROSARIO, LEDA ROBIN
2035 DEL ROSARIO, RONNEL BONAVENTE
2036 DEL SOCORRO, JOEY CABANLIT
2037 DEL VALLE, CYRIL CAPAL
2038 DELA CERNA, ROMEO JR ISALES
2039 DELA CRUZ, AIRISH FAYE CRUZ
2040 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA ROSE MANAHAN
2041 DELA CRUZ, HEZELLE DE LUNA
2042 DELA CRUZ, JENNY LYN PATRICIO
2043 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA NUQUI
2044 DELA CRUZ, KRIS ROSE ANNE TORRES
2045 DELA CRUZ, LYKA TULAGAN
2046 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY MATCHACON
2047 DELA CRUZ, NIKKALYNNE LOZANO
2048 DELA CRUZ, NIÑA REUYAN
2049 DELA CRUZ, NOEL JR ROSILLO
2050 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE PEDIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 43 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 DELA CRUZ, RAYA LORMIL DEAN
2052 DELA CRUZ, RONNEL SEDUCO
2053 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANE AUNZO
2054 DELA CRUZ, STEPHANIE AUSAN
2055 DELA CRUZ, WINDELYN OGARTE
2056 DELA FUENTE, CHARMAINE TAHANLANGIT
2057 DELA GANAR, CHERLITA GABRIEL
2058 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTY MAE NAVARES
2059 DELA PEÑA, CRIS MAGRENIA
2060 DELA RAMA, SHEKINAH GRACE RODRIGUEZ
2061 DELA RITA, ALMA BALDO
2062 DELA ROSA, ROVIELYN TABALANZA
2063 DELA TORRE, RODELIA MARIANO
2064 DELA TORRE, VANIZA SEVILLA
2065 DELAN, RAVEN ILAG-ILAG
2066 DELATOR, LYCA MAE JUNTONG
2067 DELEYODEN, BURHAN PANDAG
2068 DELFIN, SWETZEL GONZAGA
2069 DELGADO, NOEL CHIPOCO
2070 DELINOGUN, ASMEN ANDER
2071 DELIS, REA MAGNIFICO
2072 DELMIQUEZ, DONIZA NOSDO
2073 DELMO, FLORAMIE DAYNA
2074 DELORIA, LOVELY ANN CALIBOD
2075 DELOS REYES, JESSIBELLE CLORES
2076 DELOS REYES, MYRA GUTIERREZ
2077 DELOS SANTOS, JUDY ANN LUYAS
2078 DELOS SANTOS, RICHARD COBARDO
2079 DELOS SANTOS, ROSALINA BROÑOLA
2080 DELOS SANTOS, SHERYL PERIDA
2081 DELOSO, MARY ANN MERCADO
2082 DEMATA, GOLDE BADOLES
2083 DEMCO, MARIVIC CARBONA
2084 DEMEGILLO, MARIFE VENECIO
2085 DEMELLETES, BHEAMAE ABRENICA
2086 DEMELLETES, MIKE REO ABRENICA
2087 DEMIAR, JECIL YOSURES
2088 DEMOL, LUCIE CANSECO
2089 DEMOTOR, LOUREAN
2090 DENOLAN, MAE ANN CARIAGA
2091 DENUYO, ROZEL OLIVEROS
2092 DEO, DORIS JUMANTOC
2093 DEOCAREZA, ROMA JEMMARY CONSORTE
2094 DEPISON, MARY CHRISTELLE MALLARI
2095 DEQUILLA, LYKA GENOVA
2096 DEQUIÑA, DESIREE GONZALES
2097 DERAPER, JULIE CRISTINE OMBAO
2098 DERDER, JANETH ILLUT
2099 DERILON, JOLIAH HALUNGKAY
2100 DEROMA, GIAN MAE LABIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 44 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 DERON, TASLIMA DATUNGAN
2102 DESTACAMENTO, JENNIFER OLINGAY
2103 DESTO, GINALYN LOCENO
2104 DESUCATAN, NORME MATA
2105 DESUYO, GEMARIE GONZAGA
2106 DEVELLERES, ALYN CATANA
2107 DEVELLERES, GENELYN CATANA
2108 DEVIERTE, VANESSA KIMBERLY SAMULDE
2109 DEVILA, LEONALYN ABALLE
2110 DEVOLGADO, ERICA DAWN CONCIMINO
2111 DIACAT, NORSIDA CARI
2112 DIAGAO, FAIZA MENZILI LUSTINA
2113 DIALANG, GENEVIVE ANTANG
2114 DIALCA, MARIA RICA LACSON
2115 DIALEM, AMERHASAN DIRON
2116 DIAMA, JESSA ESCARES
2117 DIAMANTE, JAMELA NIVERO
2118 DIAMAODEN, ALMAIRAH GUNDA
2119 DIAMOLA, EMILY TANILON
2120 DIANGKA, NURHAYLON SARIP
2121 DIANON, HAZEL GERMA LAGUE
2122 DIAZ, DINA BANGALISAN
2123 DIAZ, EMMANUEL DEBLOIS
2124 DIAZ, MARICHELLE ABDUL
2125 DIAZ, MYLENE INSO
2126 DIAZ, PACIFICO BISNAR
2127 DIAZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN BUFETE
2128 DIBANSA, ESNAYANIE MAWI
2129 DIBARATUN, FAISAH RAKIIN
2130 DICA, HAINOR RAUP
2131 DICO, MYLINE LABENDIA
2132 DIDAAGUN, SITTIE HANNAH GATO
2133 DIESMO, CYNTHIA LYN ANIÑON
2134 DIEZ, RITCHELLE BETARMOS
2135 DIGAYNON, ANGELICA MABASA
2136 DIGAYNON, JOMINILYN MABANDING
2137 DILABACAN, AMIN GAGAYAN
2138 DILANGALEN, BAILANI CAMINO
2139 DILLA, JOHN PAUL MAGISTRADO
2140 DIMA-AMPAO, NORAISA DISOMIMBA
2141 DIMA-ARIG, EMERAIMAH UMBAR-DIAMLA
2142 DIMAAMPAO, MARHANA ACMAD
2143 DIMAAMPAO, SAHANIE SULTAN
2144 DIMACALING, NOR-HAYNIE DIANGCA
2145 DIMALA, SHAHANIA MANABILANG
2146 DIMALANAS, SHARON DIMATINGKAL
2147 DIMALANTA, REGINALYN DADIA
2148 DIMALNA, FAISAH MASIGAL
2149 DIMALO, ALAIZA BOTAWAN
2150 DIMALO, ASNIAH BOTAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 45 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 DIMANGA, SOBAIRAH CARIS
2152 DIMARO, MOHAIRAH HADJI SOLAIMAN
2153 DIMARUCUT, AIZA RAMOS
2154 DIMASINDIL, NORPIA SAPIA
2155 DIMATINGKAL, MACELYN PONCIAN
2156 DIMAYA, ALFRED DELA CRUZ
2157 DIMAYMAY, ETHYL SUMAYANG
2158 DIMLA, MA. BERNADETTE CAPULI
2159 DINGAL, AIZA BENSON
2160 DINGAL, ANGELIE CAFE
2161 DINGAL, JELLY MAE LUZON
2162 DINGLASA, KENNETH LEGASPI
2163 DINO, JACKIELYN CAM
2164 DINO, NASRIMAH SUMAYAN
2165 DINOPOL, AIJAY RONDAY
2166 DINOY, JEZEBEL VENTIC
2167 DINOY, JHONEDEL TINACO
2168 DIOCOLANO, LAWANBAI UTTO
2169 DIOCTON, MIKEE DACLES
2170 DIOLA, CHONA FE ROSE CALIPUSAN
2171 DIOLATA, ZYREL JEN GUETA
2172 DIOLOLA, MECHELLE AMBAL
2173 DIONEDO, KARYN JOY BUSA
2174 DIONELA, MYLEN OMALDE
2175 DIONSAY, JORDS ASENTISTA
2176 DIONSON, MALOU GABUTIN
2177 DIPATUAN, NASHEFA MUNTE
2178 DIPATUAN, SOHAILA CAUNA
2179 DIPUNUDUN, SAMBOBAE MAUNGA
2180 DIRIMBANGUN, SITTIE HAFIZA GURO
2181 DIRON, ARAFAT LIM
2182 DISOMIMBA, HIDAYA DAGALANGIT
2183 DITA, NAFISAH MACALANDONG
2184 DIVINA, JANNETTE DENOSTA
2185 DIVINAGRACIA, MARCEGEN MEJIAS
2186 DIVINAGRACIA, SHARRY DAWN TALDE
2187 DIZON, ELIZSA MYCA TOLEDO
2188 DIZON, JASEN BAYNOS
2189 DIZON, ROSANDANER BERNARTE
2190 DIZOR, RAYMOND ECLEO
2191 DOBEL, MARICEL ASALUL
2192 DOBLON, CLAIRE PAGATPAT
2193 DOBLON, ONIE CAPILLANO
2194 DOCDOCAN, LONIE SAYSON
2195 DOGAO, BLESS JETH WANAWAN
2196 DOGOLDOGOL, JONA MAY VALDEZ
2197 DOLLER, MARIA JOUANNA BALSOMO
2198 DOLLETE, APRIL JORGE
2199 DOLOR, FILIPINA JOYCE MERCADO
2200 DOLOSA, EMALYN RABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 46 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 DOLOT, ALDIN ENTICO
2202 DOMANAIS, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
2203 DOME, AIRA MAE CALUMBA
2204 DOMINGO, MARIFE VERUNQUE
2205 DOMINGO, ZENNAS MIRTH ESTABILLO
2206 DOMINISAC, JEA ARIZO
2207 DONDONILLA, ANIE CAÑADA
2208 DONDOYANO, JERAMAE ZYREN ESTRERA
2209 DOONG, ILOMINADO JR PARAIRO
2210 DORIMON, ANNA LOU MEGRINO
2211 DOROJA, EDUARDO JR ENCILA
2212 DUALAN, ROSGEAMAI MAURILLO
2213 DUAZO, CHRISTY JOY SANCHEZ
2214 DUAZO, JUDELYN DAGUIL
2215 DUBA, REA LIZA LANGOT
2216 DUBDUBAN, MELVIN LUBIANO
2217 DUBDUBAN, REYNALDO BALLADARES
2218 DUBLIN, JENNY LYN LUNA
2219 DUCUT, VINCENT ABELLANOSA
2220 DUERME, JENNY RICA ANTECRISTO
2221 DUERME, JEREMIE ESPINOSA
2222 DUEÑAS, EDINA CAGUROL
2223 DUEÑAS, ROSEMARIE VENTURA
2224 DUKINLAY, ZITA DOBLAS
2225 DULA, LIZA BULAGNIR
2226 DULCE, EIRRON ANDRADA
2227 DULDULAO, MARYCON FRANCISCO
2228 DUMABOC, AMY SUMALINOG
2229 DUMADAUG, LUS MARRIE GOHOL
2230 DUMAEL, LUCHE COLES
2231 DUMAGAY, FAHADAH NAGA
2232 DUMALUAN, MINDA MARQUEZ
2233 DUMANDOS, NERISSA MANITAY
2234 DUMAOG, REYNA FE URSAIZ
2235 DUMAON, ELIZABETH MASAMOC
2236 DUMAS-OG, MARJORIE CABANES
2237 DUMATO, IAN BANTUGAN
2238 DUMAY, DYNARIZA BENANING
2239 DUMAYAO, MYTHON MONCADO
2240 DUMAYO, WINDELL BALANSAG
2241 DUMBI, MOHALIDIN BUTOCAN
2242 DUMIP-IG, ARCHIE SALAZAR
2243 DUMLAO, ARJAY BEJOC
2244 DUMOGHO, EMELYN
2245 DUNGOG, TOMAS III LEGASPI
2246 DUOTON, JULIET RONDAY
2247 DUPAL-AG, XANTHE VILLEGAS
2248 DUPRA, EMERIZA MABALO
2249 DURA, BAINESAH ODAL
2250 DURAGOS, REINE LOUISE BERINGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 47 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 DURAN, ROSE ANN SIBE
2252 DURANA, MARY GRACE JAICTIN
2253 DURANO, HORACE HERMOSO
2254 DURIN, ZALLY ROSCO
2255 DUTERTE, DANILO JR JUBAHIB
2256 DUTERTE, JENNIE BREGONDO
2257 DUYAG, VENUS COREA
2258 DY, HENESSY QUINZON
2259 EBAD, ROHAINA ABUBAKAR
2260 EBAD, SANDRA PANALUNSONG
2261 EBALOBO, ROWENA DELIGHT SARINO
2262 EBAO, JHON LLOYD MARAMARA
2263 EBEDO, QUEENIE LOU LOBRIDO
2264 EBONDAS, LANILGEN SUCO
2265 EBOSEO, NYLA GRACE VILLASANA
2266 EBOÑA, MICHELLE AGWAY
2267 EBRADA, LUNINGNING BONDOY
2268 EBRADA, NORLYN GUINTO
2269 EBRADA, RYZBETH BUEN
2270 EBUS, NHORAIDHA PALAGUYAN
2271 ECA, RANISA SULASULA
2272 ECHALAS, CHERRY ANN VIERNES
2273 ECHANE, JESSICA GEOCADO
2274 ECHAVARIA, KIMBERLY LAYASAN
2275 ECLIPSE, ROMILYN IDJAO
2276 ECONAR, SHIRA SUAYBAGUIO
2277 ECOY, RHEA JEAN MADULARA
2278 ECUACION, KATIE MARIE MACAPUNDAG
2279 ECUACION, MARY KATE MACAPUNDAG
2280 EDAGA, CHONA MAE OCADO
2281 EDANAN, ALJOHN BRACERO
2282 EDAR, APRIL REY ARCILLAS
2283 EDAÑO, RECEL PALABRICA
2284 EDEM, ANA CRIS MONZALES
2285 EDER, JHON MICHAEL NAMUAG
2286 EDIANG, ARIEL ENOT
2287 EDMILAO, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
2288 EDNALAGUIM, ELLEN ESPINOSA
2289 EDQUIBAN, JESHEL ALFEREZ
2290 EDRES, AISAH BASHER
2291 EDRIS, SAMIRA ALI
2292 EDRIS, SOPHIA UNDING
2293 EDUAVE, JOANNA MARIE GICAN
2294 EDZEL, JAMAICA MANDI
2295 EGAY, ELIZABETH GAWILAN
2296 EGERA, PAMELA GRACE LIMBO
2297 EGOS, CHRISTINE BRIGETTE CHAVEZ
2298 EGRANES, ARGELYN AMIGO
2299 EGUAL, MERAFLOR DAHUNAN
2300 EJERCITO, ROSE ANN ACAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 48 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 EJINA, MA ROSAN MARTINEZ
2302 ELANG, ARADA LAKKIAN
2303 ELANG, NORAINA JULJANI
2304 ELARCOSA, REX GAMALE
2305 ELECCION, MARY GRACE CALABROSO
2306 ELEMINO, ALONA DONDIOG
2307 ELGAR, DIMPLE DELADIA
2308 ELIAS, ANIFA SARIP
2309 ELIKAN, ALGALI ASDALA
2310 ELIOT, REYMOND ANGCAO
2311 ELLA, ALLEN GOLES
2312 ELLOREN, MYKA KAREN ANNE TAGO-ON
2313 ELUMBARING, HAZEL JUNE PUYOD
2314 EMAM, JEANETTE DEL ROSARIO
2315 EMAM, RAYHANAH MACABALANG
2316 EMBAJADOR, NYLINE LEGARDA
2317 EMBALSADO, NOVIE ROSE OVIVIR
2318 EMBRADO, CINDY DAWN
2319 EMBUDO, MARICEL MAGDASAL
2320 EMEJAS, HAZEL MAE MISSION
2321 EMLANO, JAMES RYAN BEJUNA
2322 EMPAL, SHANDRA DORADO
2323 EMPALMADO, MARGIE CASTIGADOR
2324 EMPERWA, AMIE DALANON
2325 EMPIL, JOHN CARLO POLINAR
2326 EMPINADO, REY MART PATATAG
2327 EMPLEO, MA. FLORDELIZA GOMEZ
2328 EMPUESTO, YVONNE MONIL
2329 ENAD, CHRISTINE TUDTUD
2330 ENANO, JORISH GEPIGA
2331 ENANORIA, DANNY CAÑEDA
2332 ENCABO, JECEREL ABAQUITA
2333 ENCABO, JENNIFER TRASMONTE
2334 ENCABO, LIZEL BATERNA
2335 ENCALLADO, JENNILYN CAMBONGGA
2336 ENCARNACION, IRENE MORALDE
2337 ENCINA, IMARIE DEGUMA
2338 ENCINAS, LIEZL GILBER
2339 ENECILLO, REA GUBAN
2340 ENERLAN, FATIMA SILOY
2341 ENGALING, MARIANIE OMAQUE
2342 ENGAÑO, MICHELLE GENZOLA
2343 ENGLATIRA, MYLYN GARFIL
2344 ENGLIS, CARLA JANE BORRES
2345 ENJAMBRE, JUDY ANN RAMOS
2346 ENJAMBRE, MARIE XELTY LIGASON
2347 ENMACINO, JAYSON VALENCIA
2348 ENOC, ANAVETH PERINO
2349 ENOJARDO, HANEGIENE BAYETA
2350 ENOJO, SHEDIMAR UNDING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 49 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ENOK, ALSHALLAH LAMALAN
2352 ENOPIA, JOSELITO ARTOCILLO
2353 ENOSTACION, RENA BOLONGAITA
2354 ENRIQUEZ, CHERYL TARROZA
2355 ENRIQUEZ, WARFE GARBO
2356 ENSAYAO, ALMA COSET
2357 ENTELISO, MA. CRISTINA ESGUERRA
2358 ENTERO, GRACE LAUREA
2359 ENTICO, JAYSEL BISMONTE
2360 ENTION, MARIE CHARISSE ORLINA
2361 EPO, HANNA MAE GRAPA
2362 ERALDO, DAISY SION
2363 ERASMO, ZARAH DE ISIDRO
2364 ERBITO, MARLON BANSUA
2365 ERCIA, JESSABEL TOLEDO
2366 EREDEROS, VIRGINIA CABRERA
2367 ERGINO, JILLY LAPITAN
2368 EROSIDO, JUNJIE-AL ALON
2369 ERRY, ROSALINE SALIBAY
2370 ESCALANTE, JENELYN YONSON
2371 ESCALANTE, SHELLA MIE ARCENAL
2372 ESCALON, BERJANE MAE CANUTO
2373 ESCANDALLO, CRISTINA ESCARPE
2374 ESCANDAR, SHERLY WAHI
2375 ESCANILLA, CRESFEN VARGAS
2376 ESCARAN, ANA MARIE ALABAT
2377 ESCO, REDZNALYN KANING
2378 ESCOBAL, MERYJAY ANN VILLALUZ
2379 ESCOBAR, LEOVIE REYES
2380 ESCOBIDO, NEA MAE SUALES
2381 ESCOBIDO, PRINCESS DIANNE
2382 ESCOMO, VINCH ANGELO MEDALLE
2383 ESCORA, DONNA VELL TIMBAL
2384 ESCORA, SAMUEL ENGAY
2385 ESCOREAL, GINALIZA OMAYA
2386 ESCORIAL, RIVETH GAKO
2387 ESCOSIO, MYRA TAMPARONG
2388 ESGANA, CARLO JUNE TE
2389 ESGUERRA, ROSEMARIE MANLAPAZ
2390 ESGUERRA, SOPHIA MARIE ROSALES
2391 ESLABON, MARY JOY ARADO
2392 ESLAIS, MELROSE AMAY
2393 ESMAEL, JUNAIDA MAMA
2394 ESMAEL, NORAYNIE NAKAN
2395 ESMAEL, RAFFA JAWARI
2396 ESMALIN, DENEE PEPITO
2397 ESMAMA, ROSEMARIE BARRA
2398 ESMEDINA, GERALDINE ALFON
2399 ESMERO, RICHELL SALIDAGA
2400 ESMEÑA, JOCELYN BATILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 50 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ESPADON, RAQUEL CAMPOS
2402 ESPALDON, ETHELYNNE MAE GENGONI
2403 ESPANILLO, GENALYN NALE
2404 ESPANILLO, MARIA JANETH TONGDO
2405 ESPANILLO, ROSE MAE ALIBO
2406 ESPARCIA, AIZEL SIBLA
2407 ESPARTINEZ, LIZA SELLEZA
2408 ESPAÑO, JO-ANNE TEMPERATURA
2409 ESPAÑOL, DIANA ROSE PIÑEZ
2410 ESPAÑOLA, DYEZEL FRANCISCO
2411 ESPAÑOLA, EMELYN MEDIANA
2412 ESPE, ANGIELYN DINAMPO
2413 ESPEDILLA, CLYDE ANTHONY ALARE
2414 ESPELLARGA, RODA CAÑADA
2415 ESPER, GILSTER PELENIO
2416 ESPERA, MAE ANGELA ESCANO
2417 ESPEÑO, AGNES ESTERA
2418 ESPILIRO, RAIZHANDRA PUSALAN
2419 ESPILOY, JOSEFINA FRANCIA AÑONUEVO
2420 ESPINA, JAYMAR TINORIO
2421 ESPINOLA, LANNIE SATOQUIA
2422 ESPINOSA, ANGELINE FORTON
2423 ESPINOZA, RECHEN MENDOZA
2424 ESPIRITU, JULIZA ELUNA
2425 ESPIRITU, RITCHEL AMAMANGPANG
2426 ESPLANA, CHRISTOPHER CABRILLAS
2427 ESPLANA, JHEAN ROSE MIRANDILLA
2428 ESPOSO, VANESSA RETANAN
2429 ESTABAYA, MAYNARD GADBILAO
2430 ESTABILLO, GIEZL TOLIPAS
2431 ESTABILLO, NHEIL CHRISTIAN IGLESIA
2432 ESTACIO, IVANNAH ANQUILLANO
2433 ESTARDO, NELFA AMAGA
2434 ESTEBAN, ARJAY TUTO
2435 ESTEBAN, KYLE LIBO-ON
2436 ESTEPA, MARIBEL VILLANUEVA
2437 ESTILON, SHIELA MARIE NARIO
2438 ESTINO, MYRAJANE SAHIRIN
2439 ESTOCONING, MARIA CLEOFE DORIMON
2440 ESTOCONING, ROSVIC ENARDECIDO
2441 ESTOISTA, MA PEARL GRACE TUAZON
2442 ESTOLANO, RESA SEGARA
2443 ESTOLLOSO, ANALYN DUEÑO
2444 ESTOZA, DIBBE CENA
2445 ESTRADA, MONITA FAT
2446 ESTRAO, ARNEL ALVAREZ
2447 ESTRECHO, VICENCIO JEMENA
2448 ESTRELLA, JENELYN ALEJANDRO
2449 ESTRELLA, JOHN ARJEL BEGINO
2450 ESTRELLOSO, DELFINA PADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 51 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 ESTREMOS, NOREEN
2452 ESTRERA, KATHRINA BAYOMO
2453 ESTRERA, ROWENA LOVIANO
2454 ESTUDILLO, VERONICA ACEDERA
2455 ESTUITA, ADA ADVINCULA
2456 ETAC, SHARAMAE MAGSAYO
2457 ETORMA, MARK JOHN JAVIER
2458 EULATIC, KRISTINE MAE LENAMING
2459 EURANGO, GISYL DE LOS REYES
2460 EURAOBA, MILO VENGIE CANOY
2461 EVANGELISTA, AILEN INAGAN
2462 EVANGELISTA, CRYSTEL DE ASIS
2463 EVANGELISTA, ELSIE CASIO
2464 EVARDO, ANGELICA
2465 EVARDO, MARIBETH CAROLASAN
2466 EVARLE, DONNALOU BULAUAN
2467 EYAS, GENALE DILAO
2468 FABE, MARY GRACE PACUDAN
2469 FABILLA, JUNREY PINATACAN
2470 FABORES, JAIRAH ESCOBAR
2471 FABRA, GLENCY ANN CASTILLO
2472 FABRIGA, JOHN KALI LUCKY TAMPOS
2473 FACELO, JAMAICA JEAN MANOS
2474 FAJAMOLIN, MELODI CATOY
2475 FAJARDO, CYRILL DASALLA
2476 FAJARDO, JESELIE ROSE ALIM
2477 FALCASANTOS, CRIS-JAY NATIVIDAD
2478 FAMI, EVANGIELYN QUIDES
2479 FAMULARCANO, GINA BELGAR
2480 FANO, HERNALE ENCARNACION
2481 FANTONIAL, LEAH CUIZON
2482 FAT, EURICAGEAN DIONALDO
2483 FAT, JESSA CAÑETE
2484 FAT, LYNDELYN LATAYADA
2485 FAT, MAYOMIE DIONALDO
2486 FAVOR, MARY MILDEL ESMERIA
2487 FEGURAC, JISSA MAE RICARDER
2488 FEGUROA, JENNYVIE ABELLANO
2489 FELICILDA, HAPPY
2490 FELICILDA, MARY GRACE CAVAN
2491 FELIMON, ADEL USMAN
2492 FELISAN, RHEA MAE BOLUNTAD
2493 FELISAN, RUSSEL DEVIE JAGAPE
2494 FELIZARTA, JOCELYN COMPESINO
2495 FEO, EDILYN SORILA
2496 FERMIN, DARLENE DELA PEÑA
2497 FERNANDEZ, ANA MAE FLOR GOMEZ
2498 FERNANDEZ, DONNA QUIMPAN
2499 FERNANDEZ, IAN RIEL CONAG
2500 FERNANDEZ, IRINE ASTRONOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 52 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 FERNANDEZ, JACKIELYN PARCON
2502 FERNANDEZ, JUMEL SUMILE
2503 FERNANDEZ, MARIE CHRISTINE LUZ CASTILLON
2504 FERNANDEZ, MICA GIL BAYSA
2505 FERNANDEZ, REA ANATADO
2506 FERNANDO, MERLYN REYES
2507 FEROLIN, GENEROSE CARUANA
2508 FEROLINO, FRANKLIZA CORDOVA
2509 FEROLINO, JENELYN PACAÑA
2510 FEROLINO, JENEVA GARCIA
2511 FEROLINO, RENALYN ANGIT
2512 FERRER, ANALIE TAMPOS
2513 FERRER, JEZREL LEGASPI
2514 FERRER, LENETTE JOVILLE
2515 FERRERA, ELDEN GRACE JAVERINA
2516 FERRIOL, DAVE GARCIA
2517 FIEL, LYNDIE MAE MONTALBAN
2518 FIGUEROA, COLLIN CALUTAN
2519 FIGUES, CHRISTINE ISIDRO
2520 FLOR, MARIE CARMINA CABUJAT
2521 FLOR, SARAH MAE ALEGRIA
2522 FLOR, VICKY ALVAREZ
2523 FLORALDE, KAREN GELOMIO
2524 FLORENDO, LADY LEE RODICA
2525 FLORENTINO, ANABEL CASILO
2526 FLORES, ANNABELLE CARABALLE
2527 FLORES, ANNALYN SABINO
2528 FLORES, ARLYN TAATA
2529 FLORES, CHERRY MAE SALUBOD
2530 FLORES, CLEIR ANN ENODIO
2531 FLORES, DEVON BEDAYO
2532 FLORES, DOÑA MARIE JULIA CAMASURA
2533 FLORES, ELMA JUNTILA
2534 FLORES, GENEVIEVE BORRES
2535 FLORES, JASON CRIS MANAOG
2536 FLORES, JORALYN TENEBROSO
2537 FLORES, MARIDEL MAGALASIN
2538 FLORES, MENCHIE GUTIERREZ
2539 FLORES, MERRY JOY CABATAS
2540 FLORES, MONETTE DALANGIN
2541 FLORES, REA MAE RAMIREZ
2542 FLORES, STEPHEN JR ABILA
2543 FLORES, ZEPRES BEDUYA
2544 FLORIDA, ISAIAS BAGALANON
2545 FLORIDA, LINO JR PERA-AN
2546 FLORITA, DESIREE NISPEROS
2547 FLORITA, EDD CLARE ABEAR
2548 FOLLOSO, CRIS BILLONES
2549 FONTANILLA, FLORIE FE CARRIAGA
2550 FONTANOSA, BAI SANRAH ABDULMANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 53 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 FONTANOZA, RHEA ANSING
2552 FORIOL, MARGIE MAHINAY
2553 FORMENTERA, ANGELIE ARCENAL
2554 FORMENTERA, BABY ROSE BENSIG
2555 FORMENTERA, JAY ANN BLASCO
2556 FORMENTERA, MARJORIE NAIVE
2557 FORMENTERA, SHIENA ME BATUCAN
2558 FORTUITO, AISYLE ANN MONTOJO
2559 FORTUITO, FELIX JR FORTUNA
2560 FORTUITO, SHERNA-FE FORTUNA
2561 FRAGA, HAZEL CARCELLAR
2562 FRAGA, PACIFICO JUN III OCHIA
2563 FRANCISCO, AIRA GARCIA
2564 FRANCISCO, IVY GRACE DEITA
2565 FRANCISCO, JENNY MAY PALTEP
2566 FRANCISCO, JUNRY EGAN
2567 FRANCISCO, MARIA FATIMA SAYON
2568 FRANCISCO, RHINZEL DACIAN
2569 FRANCISCO, RIZALINO LOZADA
2570 FRANCISCO, SUNSHINE MARIE PEREZ
2571 FRANCISCO, WENDELYN SALVADOR
2572 FRANDO, CYNTHIA OFALSA
2573 FRIAL, JUNRIE AMUYAN
2574 FRIGINAL, MAY SANTOS
2575 FUENTEBAJA, JOANNE TORCULAS
2576 FUENTES, APRIL JANE BAGCAT
2577 FUENTES, CHARLYN VISMANOS
2578 FUENTES, JOY ANGELI GEPIGA
2579 FUENTES, MELDRID ROQUE
2580 FUENTES, MELINDA COLLADO
2581 FUENTES, PSYCHE ALEXANDRE
2582 FUENTES, REA LYN AMAD
2583 FUENTES, ROSHAN BONAGUA
2584 FUENTEVILLA, CESA VENICE LERDON
2585 FUENTIVELLA, LIEZL VILLO
2586 FUERTES, ELOISA RAMIREZ
2587 FUERTES, MA MENNEN CARBAJOSA
2588 FULVADORA, HAIDEE OLDEN
2589 FULVADORA, JANNIE OLDEN
2590 FUNDADOR, CYREN SINTO
2591 FUNDO, GEGIE SULAN
2592 FUTALAN, JENNY LAGUDA

Follow us at our Facebook and Twitter pages for updates.

Release of Results

The LET results June 2022 will be released on Friday, August 5, 2022, according to PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021 entitled “Schedule of the Licensure Exam for the Year 2022“. However, Licensure Exam for Teachers results may also be out earlier or later than the target release date without prior notice.

We also advise everyone to bookmark this page and follow us at our social media channels for the freshest updates regarding the LET results 2022.

It’s worth to note that during the March 2022 LET, results were published four (4) days earlier than the target release date.

Schedule of Registration

The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration for the new Licensed Professional Teachers (LPTs) will be held on the following date(s):

Date(s) of Registration: August 17 to September 20, 2022

Initial registrants are advised to register online via PRC official website via https://online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow the steps in online registration. Here are the registration requirements:

  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification purposes only)
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • Two (2) sets of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece short brown envelope

PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Verification of Rating

The verification of ratings and test results for the licensure exams for teachers given by PRC Board of Professional Teachers will be available online few working days after the posting of results.

Successful takers can refer to PRC official website and use the Verification Page to know their board examination passing rate.

As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name and last name and the birth-date.

Oath-Taking Ceremonies

The oath taking ceremony for the newly Licensed Teachers will be done online, now referred as the “e-oath”. The application system for the e-oath can be accessed online via PRC dedicated portal via https://online.prc.gov.ph/ and  select “e-OATH” as transaction.

Inductees are required to print “OATH OF PROFESSIONAL” form that is downloadable at the PRC Online Services.

Previous Results

Here is the summary of LET results for elementary level in the last five (5) years:

Exam DateTotal No. of ExamineesTotal No. of PassersPassing Rate
March 27, 202220,56710,03948.81%
January 30, 202215,6968,73755.66%
September 26, 20218,7264,88355.96%
September 29, 201992,44028,97331.34%
March 24, 201972,05419,65927.28%
September 30, 201890,75018,40920.29%
March 25, 201858,32313,77423.62%

Updates

For those who want to clarify something, PRC advised to email them through the Licensure Exam Division at below contacts:

To receive fast and reliable news and announcements regarding the June 2022 LET, we advise our readers to visit PRC official website.

If you have comments/reactions about this article, feel free to share it at the comment section below.

You may also follow us at our social media accounts via Facebook and Twitter.

32 comments… add one
  • Fatima M Amin Jul 6, 2022 @ 9:12

    Ameen papasa ako this month☝️☝️☝️

    • Arlin S. Espiritu Aug 4, 2022 @ 8:39

      Lord please grant our prayers

  • Anabel Casilo Florentino Jul 12, 2022 @ 23:13

    Papasa at magtotop ako this exam. Thank You Lord 🙏😇

    • Anonymous Aug 3, 2022 @ 19:51

      My future ia in Gods hands

  • Anonymous Jul 15, 2022 @ 21:48

    Kailan result?

    • Anonymous Jul 30, 2022 @ 3:26

      MagTotop! 🤗

  • Shierryn Hassan Jul 16, 2022 @ 16:46

    In Sha Allah

  • Mark Joseph consulta Jul 26, 2022 @ 12:59

    Sa awa at tulong ng ama pumasa aq god’s will 🙏🙏🙏🙏❤️❤️

  • Anonymous Jul 29, 2022 @ 8:07

    By God’s grace, i will pass this exam🙏

  • Anonymous Jul 29, 2022 @ 9:51

    I will pass the LET

  • Anonymous Jul 29, 2022 @ 23:13

    Amen

  • Anonymous Jul 30, 2022 @ 8:53

    Papasa ako! in jesus name, amen♥️😇🙏

  • Anonymous Jul 30, 2022 @ 23:20

    Papasa Ako 🙏

  • Ivy Mae Alloso Jul 31, 2022 @ 8:47

    Lord, thy will be done. Amen. 🙏

  • Ma. Chelsie Aug 2, 2022 @ 23:37

    Ma ta topnotcher ako!

  • Ma. Chelsie Dela Cruz Aug 2, 2022 @ 23:38

    Mag to topnotcher ako!
    #InGod’swell
    #cutuee

    • Marimar Auluddin Aug 4, 2022 @ 11:23

      InshaAllah papasa na ako 🤲

  • Anonymous Aug 2, 2022 @ 23:47

    Mag top ako in God’s will

  • Anonymous Aug 2, 2022 @ 23:48

    Kaya

  • Anonymous Aug 2, 2022 @ 23:49

    Please 🙏

  • Ryan Espinosa Aug 2, 2022 @ 23:50

    In God grace

  • NOROLHUDA P. DAUD, LPt Aug 4, 2022 @ 6:52

    DAUD NOROLHUDA PALON, LPT
    ALLAHUMMA AMEEN

  • Anonymous Aug 4, 2022 @ 7:24

    Claim it. Passar na tayo lahat .

  • Anothimous Aug 4, 2022 @ 9:41

    Hi, mhie’EDEN-Congratz-,🎈🎉🎊💍🥇🥇🥇🥇😍😍💕💕💕💕

  • Benesisto marvin Aug 4, 2022 @ 10:25

    Lord papasa ako ngayon😇

  • Prennie M. Bolhano Aug 4, 2022 @ 13:12

    In Jesus Name.. LPT na ako.

  • Anonymous Aug 4, 2022 @ 13:39

    God, ikaw na po ang bahala ❤️🙏

  • Anonymous Aug 4, 2022 @ 16:35

    God kayo na po bahala, Amen 🙏🙏🙏

  • Anonymous Aug 4, 2022 @ 16:36

    In Jesus Name LPT na ako now 🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏

  • Angielyn espe Aug 4, 2022 @ 18:13

    Lord please grant my prayers Lord God ❤️🙏 all of this for my parents I want to see them happy because I pass 🥺🙏❤️

  • Anonymous Aug 4, 2022 @ 19:00

    Lord please give me this opportunity for my life. THANK YOU & GOD BLESS

  • Grlyn Aug 5, 2022 @ 8:52

    CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL PASSERS 🎊

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.