A-H List of Passers: UPCAT Results 2018

MANILA, Philippines – The official results, list of passers and related important announcements for UPCAT 2018 or the University of the Philippine College Admission Test conducted October 2017 are expected to be released by UP College of Admissions by Monday, April 30, 2018.

Below is the list of passers for UPCAT A.Y 2018-2019 with surnames starting with letters A to H.

UPCAT 2018 RESULTS SUMMARY

(A-H) LIST OF PASSERS: UPCAT RESULTS 2018
For Incoming Freshmen of AY 2018-2019
Held on October 21-22, 2017
Released on April 30, 2018
Credit/Courtesy: UP College of Admissions

FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
ABABA, ERWIN GRANT LACERNACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABACAN, KAHLIL GIBRAN REGOSODILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ABAD, EINOR JOHN GODFREY LAZODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABAD, JONNBEL FREYRALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABAD, JUSTINE CARL MASBATELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABAD, ZAIDA TUN NIZA DIGAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ABADIA, ANDREA ISABELA JARDIOLINCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABADIER, STEFFANIE ROSE MAGHIBONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABADIEZ, KIMBERLY ANN LAVILLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABADILLA, CHRISTOPHER GOCHOCOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABADILLA, JONAS ANGELO LOPENADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABADILLA, MARLO GABRIEL OROPESAMANILABS NURSING
ABAIN, JOHANNA BELENOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABAINZA, MARDI LOUISE BRIONESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
ABALLA, NEIL ANGELO PINGOLDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABALOS, JOANNA ESTOQUEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ABALOS, MARK LOUIS FRONDADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ABALOS, MARY JOY PAJARILLAGAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
ABALOYAN, ROXELLE JOY OGARIOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ABAN, LEILA ROQUEDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ABANADOR, RAIN RHYMES FRANCODILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ABANCIO, KATHLYN MAE ACEBUCHEVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABANES, RACQUEL GENERALLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABANGAN, ANNA MICHELLE TAHILDILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
ABANIEL, ARVIN MARION BARROGADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ABANILLA, KATRINA ANGELIE ABADBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ABAÑO, FRANCIS LOUISSE MODESTODILIMANBS STATISTICS
ABANTAO, ALEXANDRA LOUISE ROQUEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ABANTAS, ABDUL HAKIM CAMPONGDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABANTE, JOSHUA INTESDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ABAO, JENICA EMMANUELLA CAGUBCUBTACLOBANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABAO, MARLA VIA FERRERDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABAO, ORLAND KIEREN PANGANIBANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ABAQUIN, ALEJANDRO PEDROCHEDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
ABARICO, KATHRYN GRACE ANGELA COSEIPMANILABS NURSING
ABARIENTOS, KENSHEEN JOY BUNAYOG**Pending Case
ABARINTOS, JULIA MAE PASCOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ABARQUEZ, MICAH ANDREA DUARTEBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ABAS, SITTIE SHAIRA SOLANO
ABAS, VINCENT XAVIER OLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABASOLA, JAMES ERWIN RASONABLEDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABASOLO, KRIZZLE FAITH ANQUEMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ABASULA, PATRICIA ANNE JULIA DYPIANGCOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABATA, KENNETH JANE MINTALMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ABAYA, CARLA ANDREA GOSECODILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ABAYAN, MARIANNE IBAJOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABAYON, JOYCE BORROVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABAYON, MARK DONDY CATUIRAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ABAYON, MARY GRACE MOSQUEDAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ABBU, IAD RADLEY ADRIENNE CHANOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
ABDAO, REGINA CIARA SUNGADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABDAO, ROBERT DIEL LONEZADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ABDUL, NOEL PAHAD ALMAZANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABDULCARIM, ASHIA BARODIMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABE, FRANCIA ANDREA BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
ABEAR, JENNY ANN MIRANDACEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ABEJAR, COLEEN ANTOINETTE DAYOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABEJUELA, MARLOU HILOMABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ABELA, PEARL JAMME PONTALBACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
ABELARDO, AVIN RAIEL PUNZALANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ABELEDA, ARCHANGEL OBALBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ABELLA, ALONA MAE BAUYANCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
ABELLA, ANELLEREX ALONZOTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABELLA, JANINE MARI CALINAWANCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABELLA, JO SERJI BACANIDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABELLA, KIMBERLY JOY BURGUILLOSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ABELLA, RAYMART BELBEDERVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ABELLA, RHEA LIZA TADLASCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABELLA, SAMANTHA NICOLE ANTONIOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ABELLANA, DOMINIQUE BUSACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABELLANOSA, EARL HANS TABANMANILABS NURSING
ABELLANOSA, FELICITY SAGE VELARDETACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ABELLANOSA, VENESSE AULGA LAPEZVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ABELLANOZA, ANYA DANIELLE HERNANDEZCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABELLO, ALDRENE MARK TUNGULMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABELLO, VINCENT DAVE VILLACARLOSCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
ABELLON, AARON PAUL REYESBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ABELLON, MICHAEL ANDRE CRUCILLODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ABENALES, ANGELICA THERESE MAPOYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABENES, JANNIE ANGELAMANILABS NURSING
ABERION, VINCE ANTHONY CUICOCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
ABES, GABRIELLE MOIRA APOLINARBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ABESAMIS, JARED CASTAÑEDALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ABESAMIS, MIGUEL PONCE SEODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
ABIAN, BRYLL BAJAODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABIGAN, HANS SANTOSDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABILO, MARY HOPE POVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ABINA, JAN ERIN PULGALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ABING, CARL RJ GOMILLADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ABING, KYTHE JUBILEE MILES AMISTADMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABINUMAN, ALEEZA KIRA GONZALESDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
ABIOG, ROULLAINE MAE VILLEROMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABISMO, KARL CORTUMVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ABLANG, ABIGAIL MARY CLAIRE FANTODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABLAY, DIANNE BACULOTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ABOGADO, KRISTIA MAURELYZA LIGAYAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABON, REIGNHEART ZYRAH AUSTRIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABORDO, AIZEL MIN ABRIGOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABORDO, ATHENNA BEATRICE RAMIREZVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABORDO, GESSEL MAE CARDOSOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABOT, AERIELLE GRACE MONTESTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ABOY, KEVIN LLOYD BEDICOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABRAGAN, CLYDE CEDRICK DUYAGCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABRAHAM, ZYRE JASPER LEEDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABRAHAN, MA CARMEN PAZ GABRIELDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
ABRASADO, ABCEDEF WYN PAUNETACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ABRASALDO, APPLE GAYE SAMBILADCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ABRAU, SHEILA MAE GALAURAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ABRAZALDO, CALEB JOSHUA RILLERADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABREGANA, ABEGAIL TAMPOSMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ABRENICA, JESSICA LLENARESASDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ABRENIO, STEPHANIE MAE VENCIODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABRERO, TRISHA LEI CUDIAMATBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ABRIGO, JULIA MARGARETDILIMANBS STATISTICS
ABRIGO, JULITA LARISMACEBUBS BIOLOGY
ABRIGO, MELISA NORIEL URBANOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ABRIL, ALVIN JHON VALDEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ABROGAR, STEVEN ANGELO NAVARRODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
ABU, PAULINE ANGELA FIESTAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABU, SEAN KENNETH BANGAYANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABUAN, AIRA ALYSSA ROSALESBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ABUAN, MONIQUE IRA MAYOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ABUAN, PABLO ANTONIO WALDEMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ABUBAKAR, FARHANA PARADJIMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ABUBO, TATIANA DIZONDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ABUCION, RENA MAE PIADVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABUDA, ANGEL LOUISE OLARTEVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ABUDA, EULA MARIE GONZALESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ABUEG, ROSE ANN DONCILLODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ABUEL, AARON CEDRICK ILAGANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABUEL, SERAH EUNICE MACINASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABUEME, RHICO INOJALESMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABUEVA, HASMIN TUYORCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
ABUEVA, NEKKA LORELLE DAGUNANVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ABULENCIA, ALTHEA MAE PASCUA**Pending Case
ABULENCIA, SAMANTHA CLAIRE MANINGDINGBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ABULENCIA, SOPHIA MARIE AQUINODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABUTAN, DARA RENEE BALGOMALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABUYABOR, ANGELA MARIE DELOS SANTOSVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABUYAN, MA ANA LEE MAE MAMACDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABUZMAN, CRISTAL KAYE SORIANOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ACA, DANA ISABELLE BERONMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ACABADO, EARL JOHN OLICIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACADEMIA, ATARI KIM DIMAANODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ACAIN, CHELSY SOPHIA BESARIOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACAIN, GELFORD ANGOTCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ACAL, ARIANNE MAE BALICTARLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACAL, CHRISHA NICOLE CLEMENTEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACAPULCO, GEORGE III DIMAANOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ACAR, AILEEN MAE ACDALBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ACAYAN, JASMIN JOY SALCONDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACAYEN, MA LOURDES CONMIGOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ACDA, CARLO LOUIS AVANCENADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACEBES, BENEDICT JOHN HOSTALLERODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACEBES, SIDJIE MARIE CUARTOVISAYASBA HISTORY
ACEDERA, ANGELICA ROSE SALAZARTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ACELAR, BENJIE LUABLEVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ACELO, FRANCES CAROLINE ALEJANOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ACENA, NIKKA JOY BERNALDEZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACEPCION, ACE AMALECHIAH DARADARVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
ACERO, ELMERCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ACERO, MARIANA PETRINA NATIVIDADDILIMANBS TOURISM
ACHARON, KERENH JOY ORINECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
ACHARON, RIANE NICHELLE DAEVE IGOT**Pending Case
ACHAS, KIRKENT INGCOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ACHAS, SHEKINAH RIO CORTESCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ACHAZO, MARK JOSEPH SUELAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
ACHILLEOS, CYRESSE ANN LAGUNDAYVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ACHURRA, BEATRICE ACOTVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ACIDRE, ALTHEA MARIE ARAGONCILLOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ACLA, JASMINE ABIGAIL SONDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ACLAN, CHARLES AUSTIN GUINTUDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ACO, ELYANAH MARIE CARIAGADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ACOB, PHILINA RITZEL LEONARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACOD, JAN GRAILLE DIMANGANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ACOL, MARIANE NOELLE ADLAOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ACORDA, ERNEST JOREI FOLLANTEDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ACORDA, RYAN GABRIEL IBARRADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACOSTA, DAN DAVE ABELLOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ACOSTA, DIANNE MAE TARNATEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ACOSTA, ELIZABETH JANENA SANTOSPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACOSTA, FRAYNE NICOLE RAMOSDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ACOSTA, JOHN JR ALICAYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ACOSTA, JOHN LAWRENCE CASTROCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
ACOSTA, KATHLEEN EUNICE EMOLAGAVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
ACOSTA, MELKIZEDEK ABRAUDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACOSTA, REGIE BERNARDOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ACOSTA, STEPHANIE ALYSSA TAYPINCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ACOYMO, BIANCA VIVIEN VOLOSOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ACOYONG, HANNA GRACE PALOMERALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ACUEZA, JOHN MICHAEL GOMEZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACUNA, ANN JENEVE SYLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACUÑA, DAISY CAMACHOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ADAGAO, JANELLE MAE DECENAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
ADAM, AL RASCHID GAMIT**Pending Case
ADAME, GEORGE BRYAN BANTULOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ADANZA, GINA HUMAYNON**Pending Case
ADAPTAR, VIRGILIO ROI CACERESMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ADATO, SHAMERRY FOMBUENAMANILABS BIOLOGY
ADAZA, KARL MALVIN MAGSAYOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ADDUCUL, CARL ANGELIQUE VILLACRUELMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
ADDUCUL, PATRICK ANGELO GUMABAYDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADECER, JHOANNE FE CAGADASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADENIX, KHENT VEÑEGASVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
ADIER, MARIE ANIZA QUIMORAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
ADLAO, KHAYE RUSSELL PAGENTECEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ADLAWON, ARLYN JAVE BONGOMANILABS BIOLOGY
ADONA, CHABELITA MAY DELA CALZADACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ADONIS, KURT JONAS LAQUINDANUMDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADORA, ELYSSA NICOLE PADIEBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
ADOVO, ARVIN JAKE AMAGODILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
ADRIANO, ADRIEN CHRISTIAN JOSEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ADRIANO, LESLIE MAE BORLONGANPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ADRIANO, MA KRISTINE JOY LOPEZDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ADRIAS, GABRIEL FERNANDO TANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ADVIENTO, DANIZZE TALAMAYANBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ADVINCULA, ALICIA ROSE PEREZDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADVINCULA, CHARLOTTE NAVARROLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ADVINCULA, CHRYSTYL PANESVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ADVINCULA, EMIRIE MAY GARCIADILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
ADVINCULA, JIROV ABLINGMANILABS NURSING
ADVINCULA, RAM GABRIEL MAALLOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
AFABLE, CHERIE MAE MARGATETACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
AFABLE, COLENE RUTH SOMBREROMANILABS NURSING
AFABLE, MARYNELLA LAICA BARUNDIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AFOS, REIJEN ZYGA KAYE SALESVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AFRICA, ALFRED VON MIGUEL BERNABELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
AFRICA, GABRIELLA REIGN AQUINOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
AFUANG, CARLA MARIDITH DE LEONDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
AGA, NICOLE ALVAREZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AGALLA, TIMOTHY CAMILAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
AGAN, CHRISTINE JULIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AGAN, PHEREAN WAYNE LOPEZTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
AGANA, LUIZ GABRIEL CASTRODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGANG, PAULA FAYE DELIMATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AGANON, BRIDGET FRANCIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGAPITO, JERLENE KAYE COLLADOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
AGAS, BENITTO FEDERICO GABRIEL SOTOMANGOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
AGATEP, JULIUS ALBERT PORTEZBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGATEP, KIM KENDRIC URIEL OLARTECEBUBS MANAGEMENT
AGBAS, LOIS NATHANIELLE PEARL SARMIENTOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
AGBAY, AURA MAE ENTRADACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
AGBAY, DIANNE HERNANDEZMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AGBISIT, AUREA CONCHITA BAUTISTABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
AGBISIT, MICHAEL KENDRICK LARAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGBUYA, JEN BRENDACE FRIASBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
AGCAOILI, JOHNCEL FLOR AGBAYANILOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGCIO, RAINA BELA DE CASTROBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AGDA, MA GILLYNN JALANDRAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
AGDALIPE, MARY QUEEN REGALADOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
AGGABAO, EMMANUEL JOHN DORADOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
AGNES, FELICE ANDREA ALVAREZDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AGNES, JESSA ABANESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
AGNO, JANDELL BUENOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AGONOY, GELO AMYL MARCOSLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGONOY, LEMUEL BACLAGANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGOT, JOYCE JOROLANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGPAD, AIZA KAYE DEWEYBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
AGPALZA, MICHELLE ANNE SANTIAGODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGRAVIADOR, PERINE VIERNESBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AGRAVIO, JERRA JOY CHUAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
AGREGADO, JAYPEE BARBOSAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AGRIAM, YANCY CZARIN PANAGSAGANMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
AGRIPA, KRIZZIA ANGELIE JESALVALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGRON, MARK AARON DELA SERNADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGTARAP, CHRISTIAN BELOYVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGTAY, AIAN ARCILLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGTAY, MARINELA BELTRANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
AGTING, SHAIRA MAE MILLONDAGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUASON, GESTER IAN SAMSONDILIMANB FINE ARTS
AGUBA, SYDNEY CLAUDELLE MIÑADILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
AGUDILLA, TEODORO JR CABUYAODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
AGUILA, ANTONIO MIGUEL VERGARABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILA, IAN MHAR GABRIEL DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AGUILA, KATHERINE GWEN DELFINLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
AGUILA, MIKHAELA MARIE TOLENTINODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUILA, VICTOR TYRONE MAGTIBAYDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUILAR, ADRIAN SAMANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
AGUILAR, AMUELLE JOYCE CATAPBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILAR, ANDREA MAY ALAMADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUILAR, BRIAN ARRIOLADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILAR, CHESTER KERVY SARIALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
AGUILAR, GWYNNE CELESTE SABIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
AGUILAR, JANA MIKAELA HERNANDEZDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AGUILAR, JEMINAH MICAEL BORJA**Pending Case
AGUILAR, JESSA CLARICE LAPPAYLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
AGUILAR, JOHN POL AZNARDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUILAR, JOYLYN CATIPUNANVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
AGUILAR, MICHELLE EUNICE PERONOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
AGUILAR, RAYMOND LANCE WRIGHT RIVERABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
AGUILAR, SAMUEL KIRBY HERMANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILAR, SANDREA LORAINE CHANLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
AGUILOS, DONOVAN ADAMS MEFRAGATAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
AGUILOS, NICHOLAS ZEAM ACE MORALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUILOS, NICOLE ANDREA SONVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AGUIMBAG, ABHRAM RANDZELLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
AGUIRRE, ANGELA ROZEN BIGLANG-AWALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
AGUIRRE, JUAN MANUEL NAPOLESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
AGUIRRE, KYLE DOMINIC DAVEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AGUIRRE, MARC JEROME DAGUEVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
AGUIRRE, THYLA COLEEN JACERMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUITONG, HARVEY MALAGUMVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
AGUJETAS, ANGELA VICTORIA MANTILLALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
AGULLANA, RHEINA ANGELA DOMINGOMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
AGUNAT, RHOANNE GHIEJYA MEY JUANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
AGUPITA, LEONARDO PELOBELLOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
AGUS, FRANCIS KIM CIDROMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUSTIN, ADRIAN AMIEL UYLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, BIANCA CHARMILLE GUILLENDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN VAL BAGACAYMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AGUSTIN, HANNAH KEZIAH COLOBONGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
AGUSTIN, JELIZA GALVEZMANILABS BIOLOGY
AGUSTIN, JEROME SEPIDADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
AGUSTIN, JUAN CARLOS PASCUALBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
AGUSTIN, LALAINE VENETH BALAGOTDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, MARAIAH JEAN VINASOYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AGUSTIN, NIÑA ALEXANDRIA ROOTDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
AGUSTIN, PAULO PERALTALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, VINCENT JOHN ESPINOSADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AHALAJAL, JUSTINE REI RETULLA**Pending Case
AJOC, JENNY JUNIORAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AJOC, JETE MARIE BARRETECEBUBS MANAGEMENT
AJOC, JOSHUA DY MANTILLACEBUBS BIOLOGY
AKEBOSHI, WYNNEZEL WAYNE NAOTO PERMEJODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALABA, JAIMIE BUGASHDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ALABA, KENNETH JAY GALLANODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ALABADO, FRITZ BURDANVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
ALADO, PAUL CHRISTIAN MONTEROVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALAG, HANNAH NICOLE CAÑONEOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALAGO, CLARISSE JOSSIL TAGABDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALAGOS, JACQUILINE NOCHEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALAGOS, KRIZYL ANNE JUANITASVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALAGOS, YZIEL GALE BULA**Pending Case
ALAJAR, ALEXANDRA YSABEL DE JESUSMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ALAMA, FE LOUISE PATRICIA MAGALLONCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
ALAMEDA, SOFIA MAY FUENTESVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALAMIL, CESAR JR DASECO**Pending Case
ALANG, DARRYL ANNE DULCEDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALANGUI, NATHANIEL AGUILANBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALANO, ROELLE GIUSTINE MARIE COLENDRESVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
ALANZA, GERSHON CARLO CASIPEVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
ALAPAN, LENY BORROMEOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALAR, KEKO KRISTLE TAYCOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
ALAR, NOREEN BEAH MAGBANUAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ALARCON, ELLA MARIE TACOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALARCON, JOHN GABRIEL DELA VEGADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ALARCON, KATRINA JANELLE TRINIDADBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
ALARCON, LANCE PATRICK CADIZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALARCON, PAULA RIZA DE JURASVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
ALARDE, FAITH EMERENE SUGUITANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALARILLA, ROSEANNE DIAZDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALARIOS, JOSE EMILIOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
ALAS, ZEDNELI PAULET MENDEZMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ALATIO, KATRINA HERMELIE ANTONIOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ALATRACA, SIBYL HANEDZO DINGCONGCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ALAVARTA, ANDREI PRINCE BANAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALAWAN, NATHALIA ESMANGMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALAY, APRIL ROSE ABUCEJOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
ALAYON, DARLYN SALMASANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ALAYON, HONNELYN PUASOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBA, AARON ANDAYALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBA, ADRIAN LUIS SARMIENTO**Pending Case
ALBA, CHARMAINE KHAYE DE OCAMPOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ALBA, ERICA JOY SALEMDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ALBA, MIKAELA JAMELA ALONZODILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
ALBA, MIKAYLA RIZA LIMLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ALBA, NICOLE MAY TANGDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALBA, REGINA MAE UMBAODILIMANBA FILM
ALBACITE, VANESSA CANSANCIOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ALBANCES, REIN MATIRADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
ALBANI, FATIN JUMDANILOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALBANIEL, TRISHA DIANEBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ALBANO, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION DE PAULADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ALBARACIN, MARY QUEENLY BIANETMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ALBARICO, JENNIFER PALLOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALBARILLO, STEFANY FELICIANODILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
ALBARIO, JALYSA MA VEIANN GARCIATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALBAY, ALYZZA JOY RAYMUNDODILIMANBA JOURNALISM
ALBAYDA, ALBRAVE RAPHAELLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALBAYDA, PAULA DOMINIQUE SAN MATEODILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
ALBELDA, KENNETH ALLEN BERNABEDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBELDA, STEPHANIE JOY MARCELLANABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ALBERIO, KEISHA KAYE TEQUILLOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ALBERTO, ISABELLA FRANCHESKA CHANDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBERTO, KATHLEEN MITCH ALEJANDRODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBERTO, LUIS DANIEL BERMUDEZBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
ALBERTO, MARIA SELINA CHESQA ANGDILIMANBA FILM
ALBERTO, MICHAELA ZAMORAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ALBERTO, TROY JACOB CUAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBEUS, HANNAH ALYSSA BATASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBEZ, RICKSON CATUBIGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBIA, JAMES NICOLASDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBINA, CHRISTEANE JANNAH MERCADODILIMANBS STATISTICS
ALBISO, TRISHA MAE BETINOLCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
ALBORES, ANGELIKA ROMMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBOS, JAMES ROVI DE GUZMANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBURO, ALTHEA MAE RUPEROMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBURO, PATRICIA LAUNCE DELA TORRELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
ALCALA, DAVID CLEMENTE MACATANGAYLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALCALA, RAIZA KLARISSE VENDIOLAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ALCALDE, DEANNE DEFENSORDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ALCANAR, ANGEL LYRA BALIDDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCANTARA, DESIREE GWENN LADAOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ALCANTARA, DIANA FAITH FLORES**Pending Case
ALCANTARA, DRANSEN PEREZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALCANTARA, JARMAINE TESORERODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ALCANTARA, JEHLA ROXANNE DIMAANOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ALCANTARA, JOAN AUDREY ATENCIOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO GARCIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCANTARA, JUSTINE ANN CASTROLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALCANTARA, MAUI HILARIOMANILABS NURSING
ALCANTARA, SAMANTHA YSABEL DAYCODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ALCARAZ, ALVIN JOSEPH CATIBOGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCARAZ, AUDREY BORLONGANLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALCARAZ, MAEGAN GWYNETH TECSONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCARDE, CHRISTIAN JOHN CAINGLETLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCASID, PEACHY SAMANTHA ORTEGA**Pending Case
ALCAZAR, MARK DANIEL CREDOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALCESO, ANJELINA AJ ORILLOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ALCON, ELISHA KIRSTEN CASAJELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCON, MAURICIO RICO III ADAMOSLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCONIS, KARL ELI REYNODILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
ALCORIZA, CAESAR JOHN TRINIDADDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCORIZA, VICK MABELLE MONTEGREJOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ALCULAR, AZZIZZA ULPHANA VILLARIN**Pending Case
ALDA, DANICA MARIE COMIALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALDABA, GABRIELA FLORESDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ALDABA, VERONICA MANESSA ZOLINACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ALDEGUER, THEA CHARIZ BRIONESMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ALDEMITA, JON MICHAEL ALABANZALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ALDEMITA, MARIEVE GILLIAN LAPUTDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALDEP, BEATRICE GUEVARADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALDUEZA, SOPHIA JONALEE HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ALEA, ALJAYVER ANDRADELOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALEA, EDGAR ANDREW MOSLARESTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ALEDRO, MICAELA LERMADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
ALEGADO, SETH MELCHIZEDEK TAMPICOMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
ALEGARIO, MA KATRINA IZABYLLE CAPULOTVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ALEGRE, LAKAN UHAY DORADOMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ALEGRE, MA SHIRMA PELLENE TOPIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALEGRE, MARZEUS AUR’C BOCOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALEJANDRIA, JHERMIEN PAUL GERONADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALEJANDRIA, JOJIE ALFONSODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ALEJANDRINO, KYLE MARTIN DULLANVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ALEJANDRO, DANIELLE ANN BUMATAYDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
ALEJANDRO, IVAN JETHRO LAPELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALEJAR, ERIKA ROSE MAGSINODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ALEJO, ALEKH TIAMZONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALELIS, MARC CHRISTOPHER GACHEDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ALEM, CHARLES EDWARD MARTINEZVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALEMAÑA, AIRAHCEL TARRONASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALEMANIA, KIMBERLY JULIANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALEMANIA, PAMELA ANN SALALIMALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALETA, MA ARIANNE DE GRACIADILIMANBA ART STUDIES
ALFABETE, NICOLE ROSE LIBERTY PORETACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ALFANTA, MYLENE PIEGAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ALFANTE, DOROTHY FAYE ESPAÑOLTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALFECHE, JUBILLE TRICIA FLORESMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ALFEREZ, CHLOE FRANCES SOLIVACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALFILER, KHYN JOAN ESCAMILLASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALFONSA, ROWENA PORCISOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALFONSO, FRANCESCA CEATELLA HIDALGOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALFONSO, JAIRAH MAE NAVORADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALFONSO, MARZO MECO BAGAYAUADILIMANB LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
ALFORQUE, IXZI THIA GOLAJERDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
ALFORTE, VINZ MEEKO SAGLAMVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ALGAR, EUNICE DIANNE YUSONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ALGHAMDI, AMINA ROSE CLEMENTEDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ALGOPERA, ENA RICA BADELLESDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
ALGOZO, MICHAEL VINCENT ONALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AL-HARTHY, HAMED HAMOOD EBOLCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALIBIN, PAUL CARLO ADAMEMANILABS NURSING
ALICANDO, MARIANNE JOYCE CALISASMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALICDAN, IRDIEL CIENA DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ALIDO, MARC KIEV BAQUIRANOPEN UDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALIGA, CHELSEA GAAYONBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ALIGAM, JAN MICHAELBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ALIGANGA, JUNPAOLO SELLOTECEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALIGUIN, ARVIN BELOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALIGWAY, ELLJI CAÑETEDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALILAM, JERICK BIALADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ALILIO, FELIZA JAYLY RIZZALETTE REYESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
ALIMANGOHAN, COLLEEN MAROTOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ALIMBOYONG, GRACIELA CELEDEÑAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALIMODA, ABDUL NASSER II SABDULAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALIMORONG, FRANZ MARGARETTE SABIODILIMANBS TOURISM
ALIMPIA, NELSON JR NOVEDADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALINCASTRE, AARON JOSHUA CENTENODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALINDADA, TRISHIA VALERIE MANANSALADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALINDAO, NIKKA JANE OLINANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALINDATO, FRANCIS DOMINIC ITULIDVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
ALINDAYO, YBRILLE JANE CAPDOSDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ALINGIG, SHEENA MARIE FELISILDALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALIÑO, SEAN MOISES BARTOLOMEDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALINSUG, ANDRIO JORDANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALIPIO, ANDREA GRANDEZAMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
ALIPIO, JOSEMARIA VILLAMARZOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
ALIPIO, MICHAEL JOHN DAGANDANCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
ALIPIO, SHANIA MAE ARANGELPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALIPONTO, AMR BIN JAMOOH BAUTISTABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALIPOR, TIMOTHY PATRICK MANTILLASDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ALISBO, EDLYN RIA ANINIPOTLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALISUAG, CYRIL IAN LIMOSDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALISWAG, ATTILA MATISSE BARRETTOMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ALIVIO, KISHA JANE ALILIGAYLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALKUINO, KENT ANDREI SALCEDOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALLAS, JAMES RAYLEY ENCARNACIONLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ALLAS, MARVIN LUCKY DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALLAUIGAN, MAN ANGELO ALLAMBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALLAUIGAN, MARIE AILEEN MARTINEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALLAWAN, GIOVANNI BACAYONBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ALLERA, REYNALDO JR MABINICEBUBS BIOLOGY
ALLOSADA, JOHN BURTLAND MAÑAPAOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
ALMACHAR, FAEBI JAEMI COLLADODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ALMADEN, ALTHEA MARIE ARANILLAMANILABS NURSING
ALMADEN, KIM MARTIN PONTILLADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALMAIDA, JOHANNA DENISE LLORITODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALMALVEZ, AVERICK ORVEN ROSITAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALMANZOR, ANDREW JOSEPH VALLEJOSLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALMARIO, JENE ANYLETTE SAMALEALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ALMARIO, JIRAH GRACE MASALUNGADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALMARIO, RODRIGO SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALMARZA, LOURDE FRANCES MYE MAAÑODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ALMAZAN, KYLE JUSTIN OFINALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ALMAZAN, LOIS DIANE POTESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALMAZAN, MARY MARGARET CORONELLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALMAZAR, JUSTINE EIMA MAMARILLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ALMEDA, FERNANDO ANGELO AWAYANDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALMEDINA, ALJON DALE TAMORIABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ALMEIDA, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALMENDRAL, ROBERT JOHN DEL ROSARIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALMENDRAS, ALEN GABRIELLE HEINDRIX MACAISALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ALMERA, JOHN GABRIEL SAN JOSELOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALMERON, ATHALIAH JHUNELA ANDRESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ALMIRA, PATRICIA LIMDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ALMIROL, KRISSIA MAE MANECLANGLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALMODAL, MARY DALE OMANEA COSTIMIANOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALMODIEL, FRANSEL CABAYAOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALMOITE, RENZ DOMINIC OMOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ALMONEDA, ROSHENNE SALUDOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
ALMONIA, TRISTAN JOHN PANGANBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALMONTE, TRISHA JOY CHATOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALMONTERO, XYRZA YVETTE MARCOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALMORADIE, FRANCES MYRVI DICHEDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
ALMOSARA, TONI ABEGAIL ENRIQUEZ**Pending Case
ALMOZARA, JAKE JUSTIN ABDALALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALO, KRISTIENE MAE MAGPANTAYLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALOG, AMIZAH COLEENE BALTAZARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALONDE, K C GORNESMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALONG, AIRON KEITH MACASAETCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALONSAGAY, FRITZ IVAN BESMONTEVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ALONSO, ALLENE THEA TAPAYANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALONSO, JOAQUIN YOUNGMANILABS BIOLOGY
ALONTE, MARTIN JOSE ORDOÑEZLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ALONTO, MOHAMMAD FAIROUZ YAHYA**Pending Case
ALONZO, JAN EMMANUEL MATEOMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
ALONZO, JESSA MEI GUINTODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALONZO, KEISHA NATHANIA AGUINALDODILIMANB FINE ARTS
ALONZO, NAOMI VENUSPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ALONZO, RON NEIL MATTHEW SAMPANGDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALONZO, SOFIA MARGARITA AGUTAYADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALOOT, MICAH GAIL SANTOSDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
ALOTA, JESSETH MAY MACABENTADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALPARAQUE, LOUISE ANTHONY LOREJOLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
ALPECHO, BRYAN CARAGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ALPUERTO, DENISE FRANCIALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALPUERTO, JELENE MARIE RODRIGUEZCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ALPUERTO, JUDE ADRIAN SEMBREROTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ALQUETRA, RHAINELLE MISHA DELA CRUZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALQUIZAR, AQUILA CAMPOMANESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALSAYBAR, ALIYAH ROCELLA IGNACIOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
ALTAMIRANO, SOPHIA NICOLE MAGTIBAYLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALTARES, THEA MONIQUE TAFALLABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ALTAVAS, JOAQUINA NADINE ARCENASDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
ALTOBANO, MADELYN JOY TAMBALQUELOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALTONAGA, ENRIQUE II VILLACARLOSCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ALTURAS, CLAUDIA PACIENTELOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ALUCILJA, EARL JOSHUA VALDEZVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALUG, HANNA BINT SHEDIQUE BOLOTO**Pending Case
ALUK, NURUH – RAINA DIYAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALUMAGA, ALEISSA ABATLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ALUMBRO, JOHN VINCENT MAGNOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ALURA, TEODORO JR BELLOTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALVA, TRISHIA MARIE LUNALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ALVAR, COLIN VIERNESPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ALVARADO, LOISE JAN ALINGALANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALVARADO, SAMANTHA JOY ANDRESVISAYASBA HISTORY
ALVAREZ, ALESSANDRA LAYNE TORRESDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ALVAREZ, ANNIE FRANZE DELIMADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, EDWARD DOMINIC AREVALODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, FRANCIS PAUL COLUMBRESCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALVAREZ, JASPER JOHN RELADORBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALVAREZ, JEANNE PAULINE MANZODILIMANBA JOURNALISM
ALVAREZ, JERWIN CLYDE GERONIMODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVAREZ, JOHN ANDREW GALANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, JOHNA LOU MUTIACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALVAREZ, JOSE NOEL VALERIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
ALVAREZ, JOSHUA MENDIOLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, MIGUEL LUIS PIRALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVEZ, JANETTE DELA CRUZCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVIAR, ANNA PATRICIA PILIPIÑAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ALVIAR, MIKELA THERESE VELAZCODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ALVINEZ, PAUL ED JEREMY MARQUEZDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVIOLA, INNA MARIE ESTRADAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ALVIS, THOR JULICER AMPILLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMABLE, GLAIZA RAE DELOSOVISAYASBA LITERATURE
AMAIROMAG, NORSALIM SULTANMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AMAMANGPANG, JEAHFE CARINCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMAN, ELAINE JOYCE SAN PASCUALLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
AMANCIO, JENNYBETH LISONDRACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
AMANSEC, CASEY ANNE SARTOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMANTE, GIL VINCENT ALIMAGNOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMANTE, JOAQUIN GILBERTO ROSALESDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
AMARANTO, ROGIENALD BLANCODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
AMARILA, MARK RENIEL MARISGALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMARILLO, ROSE MELENA MANAOGVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMARO, MARIKA DAPHNE IGNACIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMAT, VON CARLO TUBIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
AMAYNA, CLARK AYOCHOKDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
AMBA, ARCHELL LEE PUROLLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AMBAG, JOHN RAFAEL FERIADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
AMBAS, SAMANTHA ANGELA MARIE ESCALANTEMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMBAT, DARREN DALE REBONG**Pending Case
AMBATA, ANGELIQUE TUASONDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
AMBATALI, ALWYN DAVE MAGSINODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMBAY, MICHAEL ENZO FLORESPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AMBION, MICHAEL MARK AMONLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AMBONG, ALEXANDRA MARIE OCATEVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
AMBONG, JOSHUA ADRIAN LUIS SANTILLANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
AMBOY, ALONDRA GONZALESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
AMBROCIO, ERA MAE PLANTAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AMBROSIO, BENJAMIN JOSE CAMINODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
AMBUBUYOG, RENEE ISIS SEGOVIA**Pending Case
AMI, GERI MARIELLE ALHAMABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
AMI, SIAMI MARIE SIATONVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
AMIGABLE, CARLO VIADODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMIL, MIKAEL ROSCOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
AMILANTO, ALAINA THERESE LIBRANDOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
AMIN, JESTON JADE URSUALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AMIO, JARED KRISTOFF JAVIERBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
AMISTAD, TRISHA MARIE BOLOTANOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AMISTOSO, KRISTEL GRACE BENSIGTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
AMIT, HAVENELLA ANGELA FABRIGARTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
AMODIA, RUPERT RAPHAELCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMOGUIS, FRANCIS IAN HORTELIASCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMOLAR, SHANE DIAZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
AMON, JEREMY MATTHEU DAUGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMORA, MELUZVIA MARIEDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
AMORANTO, MIGUEL SISONMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
AMORAO, MARY AUDREY PENALOSABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
AMORES, CLINT MONTENOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMORES, CRISANDRA AMADORLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
AMORES, KARREN MAE SIBOACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMORES, LIANFEY SAMONTEMANILABS NURSING
AMORIN, ANDRE DE LUNABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMOROSO, JEZREEL JOHN GAYOSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
AMOROSO, JONIX VINCI PINEDALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AMOROSO, MIGUEL CARLOS CARIÑODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMORSOLO, JAY ANNCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
AMOSIN, LOVELY NELENE MALAPITANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AMPARADO, LEOMEL ARRIESGADO**Pending Case
AMPARO, TRISTAN JAMES DE GALICIADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMPER, TRISTAN RAINE ANTHONI MERCANODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AMPONGAN, MA TRISHIA JANE CEPEDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMPONIN, JEWEL SHERYN GUMAPACLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMPUAN, CHARL MALATELOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMPUNAN, DANELLA ROSE SUCALDITOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
AMURAO, ANGELA EUGENE ESTACIODILIMANBS STATISTICS
AMURAO, RACHELLE CASTRODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AN, KIN JANEL DIEGODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANACAY, LALAINE ZACHARY HERREROLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ANACTA, ELISHA GABRIELLE PARBOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ANAGAP, AMIEL GANZOTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AÑANO, BRIAN GALLOTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANARCON, MAICA AHLIA CARPIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ANARETA, KENNETH BRIAN CAPACILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AÑASCO, GAROSE MAY SORIOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ANASTACIO, JOHN ROBERT FABELLOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ANATALIO, CHRISTEL MILLICENT AGOTILLALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANATULAN, ACE MHAR RUANESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANCHETA, ANGEL BEATRICE BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ANCHETA, ANGEL MARIE CHUADILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ANCHETA, DIANA SALES**Pending Case
ANCHETA, ERIKA GWEN WEEVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
ANCHETA, MARY JOY JABANESMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
ANCHETA, MICHAEL ANGELO POBLADORVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ANCHETA, SHAENA MAE VEY ESPOSOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ANCHOVAS, ELKANNAH SUANSINGMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ANDAL, ALONDRA CULLADOR**Pending Case
ANDAL, CHARLENE ALCANTARALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANDAL, CIARA CEL ORGULABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ANDAL, DANIEL SETH BRIONESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ANDAL, JOHN MARK GILL GAJOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDALES, HILLARY DIANE ANGULODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ANDALOC, ANNE HARRIETTE BANDILLOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDALUZ, CARMELO NEIL ANDREW FESARILLOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ANDAM, MARK JOSEPH QUIÑONMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANDAMA, JOSE ALAN AMACNAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANDAO, LAYLAN DULOSAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANDAYA, JOHN LEO MASIPAGLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDAYA, RONEAL LORENZO TAMAYOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANDES, OMAR AL-KHAYYAM AUSTRIAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
ANDES, SOPHIA MAE FAMILARABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ANDIG, TRISHA MAY ENCARNACIONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANDILAB, LOREDEN VILLASORDAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ANDO, MONICA ADRIANNE GRACE GUMTANGMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ANDONAQUE, ADRIEL NOEL REBATONMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ANDONE, NETTY BATAANONMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANDONG, HANNAH JOY FONTANILLA**Pending Case
ANDOR, ALDRIAN SAULLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
ANDOS, JAY SAM DATOYDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
ANDOY, RIZZA MAE QUIJANODILIMANBS STATISTICS
ANDOY, STEPHANIE JANE KEECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANDRADA, RELAIZA SHANE BARRIDOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ANDRADE, CEKYNA GRACE ANDRADEVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANDRADE, EUNICE ARAÑOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
ANDRAJE, MARIAN GANJEVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ANDRES, HOWARD LEE ALMUETELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDRES, JAN MARINELLE MEDINADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANDRES, MC AIVHANE LARIDODILIMANBS STATISTICS
ANDRES, SHEILA MAE SERNAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANDRES, STEVEN MAYNARD BARREDOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANDRES, WILLIEROSE CAMACHODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDRESAN, ALEQ ADRIANNE REMOLISANDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANDRIEUX, JUSTENE ROBIN UMALIDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
ANDUJAR, FRANZ JOAN TRINIDADVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ANDUQUE, MA DELZA BUENAVISTAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ANENIAS, IVAN LUIGI EVANGELISTADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ANG, ALDRIC KURT CODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ANG, CHERYL KUBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ANG, DARCEY LYNN CHANDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ANG, ELOISA GLORIA BORILLOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANG, EZRA MARIZ GOMEZLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANG, HARVEY JADE TALENTODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ANG, JOANNA JAN YAPBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ANG, JONI ODELLE SINCOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ANG, LANCE MICHAEL BAGAYASDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ANG, TIMOTHY JOSEPH DIEZMOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ANGALA, JONATHAN CASEY CHUDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ANGAY, MAE BELLE LYNNE VELASCOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ANGCHUA, JANELLE ALYSON GODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGCO, JAN ELMO TANIAJURADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGEL, JEWEL HANNAH MORADOSMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANGELES, ANNIKA GABRIELLE SISONDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGELES, BIANCA VALONESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANGELES, CHELSEA ISABELLE TIPTONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ANGELES, EDERLIE ROMEROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGELES, EDWARD ALLEN BALTAZARDILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
ANGELES, GENESIS TONGOL**Pending Case
ANGELES, JAIRUS ACE MEROYDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ANGELES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FLORALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANGELES, KAIZZ ALAIN BENIPAYODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELES, LAURICE GABRIELLE FRANCISCODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
ANGELES, MA MIKAELA CELESTE ALBADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELES, MA PATRICIA SANTOSPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANGELES, MARIA MAYA PONTIGADILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
ANGELES, MARIA YSTELLE METRALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ANGELES, MARY ROSE RAMOSDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGELES, MILES LYNDON CENTENOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANGELES, OSIAS LORENZO DIZONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELIO, EDILBERTO JR ARROFOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ANGHAG, GWYNDALE MANLUPIGLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANGLO, JOHN KEVIN BRIONESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
ANGLO, LEI LIANELYN SATINDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ANGNI, NASRIA HAMIDLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
ANGOT, DINAH RUTH NAVARRODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGSIOCO, RAYEVI URIARTELOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGUS, MARJORIE ANNE GALINDO**Pending Case
ANIBAN, ADRIANNE PAUL IBARRABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANICETE, APRIL TESOREROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANICIETE, BRYAN DUSTIN ALCOVENDASBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ANINAO, BERNICE OLGA BARALLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANINGALAN, JOHN ALDRENSON SOTOYA**Pending Case
ANISCO, JULLIAN MYLES NISCEVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ANISLAG, JUSTINE BRYL ALINASCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ANISTA, MA PATRICIA ANN POLLOMANILABS NURSING
ANLACAN, BEATRICE MEDIAVILLOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
AÑO, CRYSTAL ERIKA MAE ZAMORASMANILABS NURSING
AÑO, JANICA BETTINA SANTIAGODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ANOCHE, AINTH ERIN IGNACIOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANOG, CHELSEA JOYCE JAREÑOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AÑONUEVO, ANDREA MAELOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
AÑONUEVO, BEATRICE CORAZON IMPERIALLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
AÑONUEVO, CHRISTINA ALTHEA BENINBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AÑONUEVO, HANNAH ROSE SUMIOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
AÑONUEVO, KELLY MARASIGANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANORE, JENRE JUNECEBUBA COMMUNICATION
ANORE, RICO MIGUEL VILLAFUERTECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
ANOS, RONALD MASACUPANDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AÑOVER, RUBEE SUZANNE BUMANGLAG**Pending Case
ANSIGBAT, JANINE JOIE VILLANUEVACEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANSONG, REGINE ANDALESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ANTAO, SZARA WHITEMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANTARAN, SHANA FAYE CUENCOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
ANTATICO, NELSON MILES BAGSICANMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ANTE, EUGENE FRANCIS SANCHEZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANTE, JOHN HOMER SANCHEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTE, MARK GIL CABALLERODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTENEO, KRIZLYN DE VERABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ANTENOR, SHAIMA CORDERO**Pending Case
ANTES, EMILSON RYAN DOMANOGDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ANTIOLA, ARVI TYLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ANTIQUIERA, JONA MAE TAYOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ANTIQUIERA, LYZEL DYAN ROJASVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ANTIVOLA, MIGUEL HANZ LORILLADILIMANBA FILM
ANTOC, JAN LUIS VERGARALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTOLIN, BRANDON DAYATA**Pending Case
ANTOLIN, CHRISTINE JOY CANLASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONANO, HEZEKIAH CELISDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, AIRA CASUPANANDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
ANTONIO, ANGELIKA EMILLE DELOS SANTOSDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, DAVID ALBERT GOMEZDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANTONIO, ELIJAH JEAN SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
ANTONIO, FATIMA ROSE GUSTILOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, GIANINA MOIRA DALUROMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, GIENNAN MARCO FABELLONLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANTONIO, JAPHET PATRIZ BACHOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
ANTONIO, JEMA BEATRIX BIRUNGDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
ANTONIO, JEREMY COHEL MALLARIBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ANTONIO, KLARISSE LULUMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANTONIO, MA SOFIA ISSABELLE DELA CRUZMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
ANTONIO, MARY ANGEL GELINDONBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, NEIL ALEXIS PASCUALBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ANTONIO, NICOLAS CZAR BASILIO**Pending Case
ANTONIO, PRINCESS ANTONIOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, ROGER JR GARCIADILIMANBS STATISTICS
ANTONIO, ROI ANGEL DINGLILOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, ROSE THERESE HIDALGOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, SOPHIA JANELLE SERMONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANTONIO, SOPHIA LAUREN SALAMATINLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTOY, JAMES BERNARD DELA CRUZVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ANUAT, TRICIA CORINNE LASTIMADOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANUNCIADO, MARIELLE LOIS VENTURILLODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ANUNSACION, MARIA ELISSA BLAYAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANWAR BAHRAQ, MARIAM LUJAIN JAJURIE**Pending Case
ANYOG, KATE WENSLET TAPIA**Pending Case
APA-AP, JAMES KYLE**Pending Case
APACIBLE, CHLOE CYAN PACISLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
APALACIO, WENDY ANNE ALAG**Pending Case
APARECE, NONI MARGAHRETTE LABONITEVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
APARES, JANNE DELL BADILOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
APDIAN, ZAICA JUSMILLE VELASQUEZMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
APDON, CZARINA LABARIADILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
APID, JANNAH GRACE ENCAJONADOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
APIGO, PAMELA JOAN ACUNINLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
APILADO, CHRISTIAN SAUD DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
APILADO, GERI ANN FONTALBAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
APILADO, LOUIS JAN FALLORECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
APIS, JHECCA MIA SALACMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
APOLI, GWYN MARK MORALLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
APOLINAR, ANN NICOLE BALAIBOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
APOLINARIO, ANGEL LOUISE FADERESVISAYASBS FISHERIES
APOLINARIO, JEDIDIAH MACABASAGLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
APOLONIO, LEONA MARIE CONCEPCION DAMAZOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
APOLONIO, MARIA DANIA REVILLEZALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
APOR, KEITH ISAAC OMPODDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
APOSTOL, DENIZ ASISBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
APOSTOL, DENYL ASISBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
APOSTOL, FRAULINE ANNE VERUASADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
APOSTOL, SHAIANNAH VEYLAINE RECINTOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
APOYON, DONNA BELLE ROSQUILLOVISAYASBA HISTORY
APSAY, PIA ANNE MARIE SARDOMAVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
APSAY, YVES LIMUEL APANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
APURA, JASHENNA GRACE COPADACEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
APURADO, ANGEL MAE BENDICIONLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
APUYA, ALBERT JOHN ALCERADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AQUIATAN, REA FAITH ASHLEY CEBREROSTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AQUILER, ZARA SOFIA DELOS SANTOSBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
AQUIMBA, ARDELEE MAE LUCASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ALYSSA DARA CAMUALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ANDREW LANCE FLORESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AQUINO, BESSIEJUD AMPAROPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, CAMILLE JEANNE FRANCISCOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, CARLA FAITH MACADAYVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AQUINO, CHARLINE MAE LIMMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
AQUINO, CHELSEA DENISE AQUINOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
AQUINO, CHRISTIAN JAMES KLEIN MARQUEZ**Pending Case
AQUINO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH CAPULIBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER MASAGANDADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, CZESKA MAE VARONVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, DONNABEL VILLALUZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, FATEN JOYCE AZNARDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
AQUINO, FLOYD JASON BANGATEBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AQUINO, JENEIL OWEN SANCHEZLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AQUINO, JOHN CRIS CLEMENTE**Pending Case
AQUINO, JOHN VINCENT ABADLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
AQUINO, KATE VALERIE EVARDONEMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AQUINO, KYLE EDWARD POMAREJOSLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AQUINO, MAUREEN MAE TAYANESTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AQUINO, MICHAEL JOHN LAOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
AQUINO, MIKAELA FRANCESCA GESTUVODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AQUINO, MURIEL LOUISE UBANDOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
AQUINO, ODILIO KEEFE MIGUEL PAGALANCEBUBS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ROBINA RHAMZ MASLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
AQUINO, SAMANTHA RUTH ARABELODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARABEJO, CHAMPAGNE MAE ALBALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARABIT, ALLYSSA MARIE MALIGAYADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARABIT, JENUELLE KAYE PADLANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ARABOS, MENRIE LAMBANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ARADA, GRACYLYN MICHAELA DE VERADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARAGON, JUANCHO GLORIANAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARAGON, KHRYSS MENDEZCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
ARAGOZA, IAN ANGELO TOLENTINODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ARAIZ, JONARD BERSALUNADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARAMBULO, ERICK JHON CARDELLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ARANAS, ELLEA KRISTA ZERDAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
ARANAS, KYLE RODRIGUEZVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARANCES, ALLEN CLAIRE GALBIZOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
ARANCES, LEYLA ANN GUMANDOYCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARANDA, ALYSSA GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARANDA, JAMES RUSSEL PONFERRADALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARANETA, ALLEN PATRICK RODRIGUEZVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ARANETA, EMMANUEL JOHN CANTILLERVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ARANETA, KLAIRE MARIE JAVELLANAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ARAÑEZ, GLYZA MARIE APIAGMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARANGUREN, JOSE CARLO SOLISDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARANSAY, AIRALYN ADRIANOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ARAQUIL, JINKY ISIDERIOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARARAL, MAXINE CASABUENAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARATO, BREN JUSTINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARAULLO, NICOLE ANNE MANUADILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
ARBOLEDA, ALLIAH DELA CRUZVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ARBOLEDA, BEA MARIE DENISE HERNANDEZPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ARCA, MARIA ELLAIZA ACOP**Pending Case
ARCAMO, FRANZ ERIKA SABADOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
ARCE, AINJELOU MARIE EPINODILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ARCE, CARMINA ALCANTARADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCE, NINA MARIE GONZALEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ARCEDE, ERSIE GRACE EMPERUAVISAYASBS STATISTICS
ARCEGA, DANIELLA MARIE MACASPACLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARCEGA, JASMIN CEJUELAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
ARCEGA, JINO RALPH DEGUITOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ARCEGA, MARI LEELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARCENAL, MARA CHERIZ BRIONESVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARCENAL, TRISHA POLICARDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
ARCENAL, URSOLAVISAYASBS STATISTICS
ARCEÑO, ZURIEL MISHAEL PILAPILDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARCEO, ALYANA DENISE HONRADOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ARCEO, ERNEST RAPHAEL PILARDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ARCEO, IAN VICTOR ARANGELDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARCEO, JAN KATRINA ZAPATAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
ARCEO, JULES JOSHUA MANIOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCEO, MYLENE SANTOSPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ARCEO, YNA BIANCA ROSANABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ARCETA, JOSE MARI ARAZALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ARCHES, ALYANNA ROSS ROTONILOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
ARCHES, KEITH NICOLE MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARCIGA, SHYLA BIENDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCILLA, HONEYLAINE OJASTRODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ARCILLA, JHON CEDRIC BENDICIOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
ARCILLA, JOANNE VERONICA OBIACOROMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARCILLA, LALAINE ABEGAIL MALATELOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ARCILLA, PATRICK EMMANUEL REYESDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARCILLA, RALPH ANGELO ESCUETAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARCILLO, ADRIAN SAMLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ARCO, RALPH CHRISTIAN VENTURACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
ARCONCIL, ANGELINE CABALONALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCUENO, SYDNEY BERMIDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ARDAN, INA THERESE RONQUILLODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARDEPUELA, JUSTINE ROME APITMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARDIENTE, FRANCINE GILLIANE AGUILARLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARDONIO, COLETTE JADE DOPLAYNAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
ARELLANO, ANDRE LLOYD BASEDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARELLANO, ERICA ANN CELFOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARELLANO, ERNZ THE GREAT PARAZOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARELLANO, GAIL ANNE APRIL ESCALONALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARELLANO, HERA SHANNEN IMBAGPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ARELLANO, IRISH JANE AGUIRREVISAYASBA HISTORY
ARELLANO, ISABELLE LOUISE CORTEZDILIMANB FINE ARTS
ARELLANO, JERICO CELLSPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ARELLANO, KAYE SOBREMONTELOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARELLANO, MARIA LUCILLE BELLOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ARELLANO, MARK RAPHAEL ESPENIDODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ARELLANO, MYLES THERESE LATARMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ARELLANO, ROSE NICOLE BALTAZARMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARELLANO, ZAIRA MARIE LABAOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ARENAS, ANGELO GABRIEL DYLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARENAS, EIXYLAINE ORTIZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ARENAS, TESSARENE VAN BRATOMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ARENILLO, MARK NESTOR MANGOMPITLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AREÑO, GERARD IAN DEGILLODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AREOLA, ROSALINA ANDAYAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AREOLA, ULYSSES JOHN EBARDOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AREVALO, JANNAH MAE MIRANDALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AREVALO, JOANA MAE DATINGLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AREVALO, RAISSA ROMANLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARGANDA, PAULA MARI TIBURCIOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
ARGAYOSA, DEBORAH BABARANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ARGUELLES, MA ARGELIE AMORINVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ARGUELLES, MARY RENEE DRILONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARGUELLES, MIRELLALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARGUELLES, PETER GABRIEL EVANGELISTADILIMANBS STATISTICS
ARIAS, ALYSSA GABRIELLE DOCTORALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARIBATO, RAYMUND GALLEGOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARIDIDON, MICHAEL POMBUENALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
ARIES, JAMES CARL PAZVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ARIETA, JEANNE GABRIELLE CASTAÑEDAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARIL, MICAH VALENCIABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ARILE, JETHRO BRENT GAJITONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARINGO, IRIS QUIÑALCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
ARIOJA, CLINT MATTHEW LAGAHITCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARIOLA, JONAS LUSTAÑASLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARIOLA, MA JAYA ARGUELLESDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARISTA, MA JUNELLA CHANBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ARIVE, KAREN GALE ONGPAUCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARIZA, CLARISSE OSEOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARIZOBAL, ANNE MARGARET CABRERAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ARJONA, MARK WENDELL HERCEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ARMADA, CHRISTINE CELESTIALVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
ARMATEO, FARRAH MITCHELLE DE LA PEÑAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARMEZA, JERLENE MAE AVILES**Pending Case
ARMONIO, ALLYSA ANDREA MARIE AUJEROVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARNAIZ, KATHLYN MAY TENDEROVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARNEJO, JEWEL MAREAI MACALISANGVISAYASBS STATISTICS
ARNISTO, GENESIS BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
ARNOCO, IRENE DINOPOLVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AROCENA, JULLIE ANNE RUBIAN**Pending Case
AROMIN, KATE MONIQUE FAYE NERONADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AROMIN, MIKAELA BEATRICE SISON**Pending Case
ARON, JAMAILAH CAHILIGVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ARONES, FRETHER JULES ESPAÑOLADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
ARONG, EFILWEN ROSE TERANACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ARONG, HAZEL JOY LAUMCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARPAS, MATTHEW KARL DAVID PEDRODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ARPIA, DENZEL RAIN BORCENALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARPON, PEARL BRITNEY TANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARQUIZA, REGINA NOELLE CUMPASCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
ARREGLO, PAULA MANGALIMANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARRIETA, CLARICE ANN AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARRIETA, LAURENA MAE JOAQUINDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ARRO, GINJIL GLARN PIQUEROCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
ARROYO, AYMAN JOSEPH DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ARROYO, JOSE TEOFILO AQUINOMANILABS BIOLOGY
ARROYO, LEIRAH GUTIERREZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ARROYO, MATTHEW DILAN BAYONAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARROYO, NICOLE MAE AURELLANO**Pending Case
ARSUA, ANDRE MILLARD MENDEZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
ARTATES, CAITLIN JENELLE SOLA**Pending Case
ARTATES, PRINCESS ASKHA INTALLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
ARTES, VAL ANDREW DE LOYOLACEBUBS BIOLOGY
ARTESANO, JANILLE MARIE ALVAÑEZVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ARTEZA, DAFHNIE MICAH ANN PAHAYAHAYVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ARTILLAGA, ELSON JOSHUA MANALODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARTILLAGA, MERVIN ZHYRUS ALCUASLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
ARTISANO, ACE VILLAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARTUGUE, ANGELO CORONEJOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ARTUZ, KHRISNA BAROLOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ARZADON, KATHLEEN JOYCE BONUSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARZADON, MARTIN THEODORE GACUTANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARZAGA, HAZEL ROSS MONTECILLOMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARZAGON, ANGELIQUE MADEL FERRESE DEMOSVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASA, YSABELLE MARIA FIDES ANIVERSARIOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ASADA, JOHN MARK EMANEL**Pending Case
ASCAN, ANGELO JOAQUIN CUSTODIOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
ASCAN, CHARLENE KRISTINE ARONAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASCAÑO, JAN AIRA RUTH RACELISBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ASCURA, AMYVILLE TAJANLANGITVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASDILLA, ALEXIA SHANE TADURANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ASEJO, LEONARDO GABRIEL SALINASDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ASENSI, MARIAN CHRISTMAS DE CASTROPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ASEOCHE, RHAYNIEL LOUISE BAGONGAHASABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ASEREMO, KATHLEEN PAALADILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ASERRE, VINCE RUPERT OPLIMODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASI, ABRAM ALEXANDER DELAS ALASLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ASIA, ERIK DARWIN LINSAODILIMANB FINE ARTS
ASIADO, JIAN HURL ABOCADOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
ASIADO, MICHAEL CAJESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ASILO, KENNETH LATORRELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASILO, MARICK REI BANDOLINLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASINAS, JANELLA MAE TOLEOSLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASIS, RICHELLE MAE REYESMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
ASISTIDO, NATALIE NICOLE SALVADORMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASPACIO, LYFHORD CELESTIALMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ASPERA, EREINE MARIE AZUCENAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ASPERA, ERIKA JANE RAZONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASPILLAGA, ALLIAH CANDICE LLAMERADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASPIRAS, CHRISTIAN KENNETH FUENTESBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ASPLICO, NICOLE MICA JAMERALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASTLEY, THEA GOSILATAR**Pending Case
ASTROLOGO, ENRICO MIGUEL ALONZAGALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ASTROLOGO, NICOLE CATHLENE NOVENCIDOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
ASUAL, BLESS JEREN VILLAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUAL, JACLYN EUNICE FARRALESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUELO, AILA ROSE FERRERVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
ASUERO, MAYA LOUISE ESCRIBIRMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASUMBRADO, PRECIOUS JADE VILLANUEVAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASUMEN, PAUL ALLEN BALAGTASLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASUNCION, CZARINA ALEXANDRA DELGADOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ASUNCION, DONITA FABIABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUNCION, JANA ROSE MORTADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASUNCION, JESSICA MARIE DINGLEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUNCION, JETHRO MIGUEL ABEJERODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASUNCION, RACELA JIAN MAMARILBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ASUNCION, ROMMEL RICK CORONGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASUNCION, SHANAN DAME SEVILLABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ASUNCION, VINCE CARL VALLITEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ASUPAN, ALIKA BALLESTEROSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ATACADOR, BLESSILDA BEATRIZ ESQUIVELDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
ATACADOR, TONI LEI JOYAGLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATAD, CHRISTIAN QUIMADOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ATAL, JANNEN THERIS SIBALLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ATANAS, ANGELO LOUIEGE MIGUEL JAENAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
ATARA, MARY RUTH LUMAGBASDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATEGA, MARC JASON BAÑALLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATENCIO, CAMILLE JOY BENITEZCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATENDIDO, ANDREA GADOR**Pending Case
ATENDIDO, SOPHIA ADELYNNE VILLANUEVAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
ATIENZA, AENAMARY CURATADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, ALIEZA RESHLYN CLAMORTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ATIENZA, ALLEN NISPEROSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, ANGELA DIWA GARCIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATIENZA, CATHERINE MARIE HILARIODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
ATIENZA, CELIANNE JADD LIQUIDODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, CHRYSTELLE ANNE NONGALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ATIENZA, DANELLE ANCIADODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, DIANNE MARIE VICENTELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
ATIENZA, GWYNETH CLAIRE PADILLALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, INGRID MARIE NADRESDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
ATIENZA, JOHN MICHAEL SULIGUINBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ATIENZA, KHRYSTINE ZHANELLE SAMBAJONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, KIM ARVIE DE GUZMANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, KRYZELLE MAGCALASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, KYLE NATHAN CHUADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATIENZA, MA RHODALYN MAE MANIGANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, NEIL DIMALALUANVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ATIGA, JAMELLA REGIDORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATILLANO, ANGELICA MACABENTALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ATIS, ZION LAMOSTETACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATOK, SALVE MARIZ ORPILLA**Pending Case
ATOLE, ARVIN DEL CASTILLODILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ATON, PAMELA BALSOMOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATOS, JUNE AUBREY RESENTEVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATOS, MIKAELA KRISTINE ANGELABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ATUEL, SOPHIA CYRA TIGULLOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
ATUN, CHRISTINE JOY JANDOQUILE**Pending Case
ATUPAN, MART BEBBREIAN MALUNHAOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AUDITOR, MARIA ISABEL FELLAZARVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AUMAN, CARL HENDRYK TALISAYANMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AUMENTADO, CIELO ERICKA PAOLA ROSASLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AURE, CHRISTIAN CLAUDDE SISONDILIMANBS STATISTICS
AURE, JUSTIN CLARKE MIKHEAL DAYRITVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AURECENCIA, ESTHER JOY ZONIOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AURELIA, JANE NICOLE SABIDADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
AURELIO, XYREL DWAYNETTE BENOZABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
AURELLANO, ALEXA JAY JUMAWANVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
AURELLO, ALESSANDRA ROMANA JARADILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
AURES, STA ANA BATIONCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
AUSA, ALYSSA MAE CORPUZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
AUSA, LARA JAMILA ALDOVERDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
AUSTERO, KENNETH MOLANOMANILABS BIOLOGY
AUSTRIA, ALJOHN JOSEF LATDILIMANBA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
AUSTRIA, DARA MARIA DINEROSLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
AUSTRIA, JEMUEL JOSHUA ZABALEMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
AUSTRIA, JULIA KAYE RAMOSLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
AUSTRIA, LIAA ANTOINETTE SALOMADILIMANBS TOURISM
AUSTRIA, QUENEE MAE BALATBATBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
AUTENCIO, MONETTE ALIPIOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AUTOR, MAUREEN OGHOCVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AUTRIZ, MICHAELLA NICOLE GUINDAYLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AUXTERO, KATE MARIE ANINOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AVECILLA, CYNTHIA MARIE SAN BUENAVENTURADILIMANBS HOME ECONOMICS
AVELINO, HANNAH MAE BALDESCOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AVELINO, KIARA MARIE BANDAYVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AVELLANA, ANDRE NICOLE BINAOHANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVENGOZA, JOHN JOSHUA BALDODILIMANBA JOURNALISM
AVENIDO, CAREN CLAIRE LAGUNERODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVENIDO, MARIA ISABELLE PANGILINANDILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
AVENILLA, MERLYN CALIPESBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
AVERILLA, KATRINA MAE ADONALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
AVES, JOHN PAUL BENEDICT BRANDARESDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
AVILA, ARWIN PAUL SALOMONVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AVILA, EDUARD JOSEPH CENAMANILABS BIOLOGY
AVILA, JELLA VIANNA BAUTISTAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
AVILA, JOINA MAE DE GUZMANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVILA, PRINCESS ERICA ARELLANODILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
AVILA, SHEENA PARELDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVILA, TRACY VEM ILIGANDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
AVILES, SAMANTHA MAE FUENTESCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
AVIQUIVIL, CHABELITA AZURINLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
AWITAN, GABRIELLE ERWIN GEMENIANODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
AXALAN, DIANNE GRACE ZABLANLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AYAG, EDGAR MAVERICK II CAOILEVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AYAGAN, MARIE ABEGAIL PORTILLOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
AYAHAO, KIMMAYONG TABINASMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
AYALA, KAREN FRANCESCA TERRADOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AY-AY, ANDREI GABRIEL MIRABELDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AYCARDO, JOAQUIN EMILIO LUISDILIMANBS STATISTICS
AYO, MARY PETER NAPAYLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
AYON, LENZ IRVINTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
AYPA, GILLIAN ALAY-AYDILIMANB FINE ARTS
AYROSO, ALAB MIRASOL BATNAGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
AYSON, NIGEL CHRISTOPHER CANLASPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
AYUDANTE, ANGELIE MAY MALIGADVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
AYUMAYUM, ANGELO ALINGODDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
AYUSTE, AUDREY DACUMOSMANILABS NURSING
AYUYAO, FAITH BAUTISTADILIMANBS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
AZANZA, PATRICIA BEATRIZ RAMOSBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AZARCON, CHERIE IZZY AMARVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
AZARES, EDUARD JOHN SIMPAOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AZARES, ZEA NICOLE GONZALESMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
AZAULA, CRYSTAL YVETTE SAAVEDRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZCARRAGA, RYAN AGURAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AZCONA, BRYLLE ANDREI BUGAHODVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AZNAR, ANWELL JOAQUIN MELLAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZNAR, JUNE FAITH DELA CRUZMANILABS BIOLOGY
AZOR, LORD DANIEL RHEY ANCHETALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZUELA, PIOLO ANDREW VILLETEDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AZUL, ANNA MAELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZUL, LOIS BAMBI SANTIAGOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
BABA, KENNETH MICHAEL MONSANTOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BABA, MA CARMELA PODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BABAAN, CRISPIN MICHAEL REYESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BABANO, ERNEST BRYAN PAMUGASVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BABANTO, JON LIONEL ODCHIGUELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BABARAN, AMIEL ROVIC TOLENTINODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BABARAN, RYAN JEFF FERRARISVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BABASA, FRANCO MIGUEL LUCENAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BABASA, JOHN CARLO HIPOLITOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BABASA, LAARNIE JOY PAMESABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BABASORO, BEATRICE ANNE DE LEONDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
BABEJES, TENNIE ROSE ESPLANAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
BABIERA, ROSE ANNE RAMOSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BABILA, MARIANNE TUYAYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BABON, ARFELY DACLESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
BACAGAN, JULLIENNE PADALLABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BACALING, MYRTLE JOASH TABALINADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
BACALSO, ANISSA MAE MONTEZACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
BACALSO, CZARINA DYNE CABALANCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
BACANI, JOSE ANTONIO FORTUNAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BACANI, MICAH ANGELO RAMOSDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BACAREZA, GIANNA MARIE THERESE CARRILLODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BACASON, BEATRICE ROGERODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BACAY, JUNE ANGELA DUMAGUINBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
BACCAY, MARK ANGELO BUENDIALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BACHILLER, PAMELA FAITH TRILLANALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BACHINI, KATE KRIZIA LOPEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BACHOCO, KATHRYN JOY EMILIOVISAYASBA HISTORY
BACLIG, LORNA GABONBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BACLIT, CHRISTINE ISABEL GACADBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BACLOHAN, JOHN MICHAEL SANCHEZ**Pending Case
BACOLOD, JEMMENA ANNE AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BACOLOD, RHON ANDREU BENITOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BACOLOD, VAL JOSEPH CABULLOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
BACOLORES, JESTINE ANNE ROSENFELDDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
BACORDO, STEPHANIE ANGELA PONFERRADABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BACSAN, GRACE PIKITCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BACTAD, MHAR CARLVIN COSTALESLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BACULIO, MARY CHARN BARTOLOMECEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BACULNA, MAYCORT NEMENZOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BADAL, JOSEPHINE ROSE JAVIERCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BADANA, CHARINA MAE MEMBRIDODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BADANA, HANNAH MAY SALOGAOLCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BADELLES, KENZIE SUEZANNE CHRISTIAN BARAQUEROVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
BADILLA, RALPH RYAN GABRIELESTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
BADILLO, JOHN KENNETH BERANDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
BADILLO, KYLA CHIEN KAWDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BADIOLA, ARTHUR VICTOR TOLIBASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BADOLES, RONNA ESCALONAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
BADONG, MARY ANGELIE KATHLEEN REALINOMANILABS NURSING
BADUA, EDWARD KYLE LACSON**Pending Case
BADUA, JANNELA MAY POLINTANBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BADUA, JOHN IREL RODASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BADUA, MARK LOUISE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BADULIS, KEITH GABRIEL NEVADOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BADURIA, KRISTINE ELLA BRONDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
BAEL, CRISTJAN DAVE TAGANASCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
BAGA, AERON CLARK DIANBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAGACAY, ALEXXI FITZ CANDARI**Pending Case
BAGACAY, JAN FELNESH EXE VIDALVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAGACINA, HALLIZHA MAY CABRERADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
BAGALSO, ARIANNE KYLA NAVARROLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAGARES, JEZANA JEIEL RUZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BAGNI, CHELSEA NICOLE PALAEZMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BAGNOL, JERYLL GLIDE DEMECILLOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
BAGOLOR, LOU DIMPLE LEGASPILOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
BAGOLOR, PRINCESSVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAGON, ALYSSA MARIE GOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BAGTAS, LALAINE PERMOLANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAGUILOD, KRISTINE LARYNNE CORTABISTATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BAGUIO, JOHN DOMINIC CASTILLODILIMANBA FILM
BAGUIO, JULIANNE AUBREY MACAPAGALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BAGUIO, KARINA BALONSODILIMANBS TOURISM
BAGUNDOL, JEA KRISTINE MANABATCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
BAHIA, JOEY EARL ROGER CHIQUILLOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BAHIL, JANE MANOGVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BAIT-IT, ABIGAIL CELOSIADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BAJA, CJ ELLA PAGUICANCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BAJA, PAZ KENNETH SALVALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
BAJADA, EUNICE MENDOZAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BAJAMUNDE, RENEE MARIANNE PEREZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BAJAMUNDI, MICKO JAY SOLANOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BAJENTING, MILSER JEAN DAELLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BAJETA, MEKAELA ANN LIEZE MITRAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BAJIT, OEN ELIZER ROMULOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAJO, CRUXZELLE VILLATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
BAJUM, CYRUS PATRICK MARIANOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
BAKY, LESLIE ANNE MENGULLOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BALABA, ANN CARMELLE MUGOTMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
BALABBO, CHELSEA GERTRUDE CALLEJOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALABBO, JOSHUA GANNABANBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALACUIT, DIAMAY KLEM DOMIN-NOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BALADAD, ARIANNE RIKKA TONIROSE ANGALABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BALAD-ON, NICOLE KIMPOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
BALAG, XYRA LEJIA AFUNAYLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALAGASAY, ALAIZA ROSE TABLANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
BALAGOT, SAMANTHA ALEXA RODRIGUEZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALAGTAS, JANINE ERIKA CATALANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BALAGTAS, MARIE FAYE ANDREA BALMORESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BALAGULAN, RACHEL MILLEN BAJA**Pending Case
BALAHADIA, ELIRAHZEND ALINSODBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALAIS, KAHLIL GIBRAN CAMINODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALAJADIA, JAMILL CORNELVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BALAJO, JOVANISSI DULINENDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALAN, REY ANTHONY ADAMECEBUBS BIOLOGY
BALANDO, WILFREDO JR ORBITALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BALANGUE, WILBERT LAGLEVABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BALANON, EUDORA PHOEBE GIRAYTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALANON, JASPER SIGUEDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALANQUIT, KRIZZA ANGELA SIERVOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
BALANSAG, LALYN NAVORALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALANSIN, SHIELLANY MARIZ YARTEBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALA-OY, RENA LYN GAMOTLONGBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALASA, RUZZ SAMANIONMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALASABAS, RANIEL DAVE CARMELOTESCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
BALASBAS, JANNA MURIEL RIVASCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
BALASE, GERALDINE JUCHELE ACEBUQUEVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BALATAN, DANIELLE ANN VIBALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALATBAT, JAN VINCENT TUMAQUEDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BALAZA, EXCELSIS JEE MAESTRADOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BALBAREZ, ACE MEELAN MABILANGANDILIMANBA FILM
BALBERONA, JOMARY ESTOPADOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALBIN, ALYSSA KATHLEEN VISPERASLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BALBIN, CHELA ANN NAVARRODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
BALBON, CAITLIN SHANTELLEMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BALBUENA, CLINT ZAMBO ABOYCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BALCITA, JOHN LLOYD SANTOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALCOS, KAIRA FIDELINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALDEMOR, BIANCA YSABELLE MARSOMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
BALDEMORO, KURT ZEDRICK MACLITDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALDERAS, JESSA MAE TAN**Pending Case
BALDEVIA, ERICKA KIRSTEN TABASAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
BALDO, ALLISON JAY GALLURVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
BALDOMERO, LISA MARIE ALMINAZAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BALDON, IVAN JOHN CAMARADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALDONADO, KATE MARIENE CORDERODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALDONADO, ZENDEE NICOLE AGORVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
BALDONASA, PRINCE JHON DELICANAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BALDOQUE, MARK KENNETH BRICIALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BALDOS, ERIKA JANE GAMALEMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALDOVINO, CHELSEA JAELLE MAE CATABAYDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
BALDOVINO, STEPHANIE GWEN NAPARANMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
BALDOVIZO, BERNA LEI RARALIOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
BALDOZ, MOON LEE TAMARIONMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
BALENSOY, TIMOTEO III CORNELIOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
BALFERMOSO, MATTHEW EXEQUIEL DIZONVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
BALGOS, JARAH ANN BALASAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BALICAO, AINA ZULEIKA LOIS SARMIENTODILIMANB FINE ARTS
BALIGNASAY, STEPHANIE ROSE TORRESBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BALIGOD, MARK ISAIAH NICOLASORAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALIGOD, MARTIN ESTRELLAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BALILI, CHRISTIAN CANOYCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BALILING, KYLA KRISTIE BALILIVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
BALILO, ROY GABRIEL BEBIDAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALINAS, RHYDD JAY EROBASLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALINGBING, CYGRID ZUNIEGALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BALINGIT, BRIANNE MAY CAPINPINPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BALINGIT, MIKAYLA DAVIDPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BALINQUIT, VIA SALAZARLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
BALINSAT, XANTHEA KYRA TACLOBAOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
BALIOLA, MIKHAELA YSABELLE TIUDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
BALISI, SHEENA KATHLEEN MARIE MONTESBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BALITA, KYLA GABRIELLE MAYODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BALITA, SECILLE MENDOZAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BALITON, ADRIAN BANDONGBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BALITON, REBECCA AIRA SALAMERAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALIWAG, ANGELIKA VHEM SALVADORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALIWAG, MARIELLE RITUALLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
BAL-IYANG, SAINT JANDEC PASABINGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
BALJON, BILL WHILSON ANTIOJOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BALLAIS, CARLLE JOSEPH ARRADAZATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
BALLAIS, FRIDA MARIE YONZONMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
BALLAR, LENNY MARIE PAHAYAC**Pending Case
BALLESTERO, JON VINCENT VALDERAMOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALLESTEROS, LARA CHEN RAMONESBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BALLETA, ANGELICA GUIMPOL**Pending Case
BALLEZA, JESYL CHARMIL ESCALADAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALLON, CYRUS SECRETODILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
BALLON, KYLE JASPER QUILANETADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALMACEDA, AUBREY VLEZ TENEDORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALMEDIANO, GERLY JOY ADRALESLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
BALMEDINA, RONA BIANCA ARCINUELOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
BALMEO, AURELIO JR ALBINOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALMEO, JOHN LLENARD ACULAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
BALMES, ROSANNE GRACE TAMAÑOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
BALMES, RUFFA MAZE CLANORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALMES, VINCENT PAUL BENAVICEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BALO’, ELA MARIE PEREJONVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BALOLOY, DANADEL MALAGOZALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALONGA, ALYSA PAGSIBIGANCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
BALONKITA, JUBILEE GAPOYLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BALORIO, NIEVETTA NITUDAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAL-OT, JALEEN PAULOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
BALSAMO, GINO BYLL ONGSINGCODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BALSICAS, ASENATH GRACE BAROMANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BALSOMO, KATHY DANONGCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
BALT, BOCALI JR JAMILCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALTAZAR, JOHN MARION RAFAEL CRUZMANILABS BIOLOGY
BALTAZAR, NATHANAEL TIMBOLLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BALTAZAR, SOPHIA MARIE CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
BALUBAL, CEIDY JOYCE ABUNMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALUSCANG, JAMILA DEE ACUBBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALUYOT, ARISTOTLE CEDRIC ABELLERALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
BALUYOT, DAVE NOAH EDWARD MENGULLOTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALUYOT, RICARDO MIGUEL BANGCODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALUYOT, RUSSEL ADLAODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALUYUT, CARL KATLEY LISING**Pending Case
BALUYUT, JESSICA ROSE FILIPINADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALUYUT, MIGUEL ROGIE JUANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALVERDE, KUISHA ALYSSON MARIE LAGARDETACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BAMBA, ELY JULES PARAGESMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAMBA, KIRK PATRICK ANTEDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAMBA, SOPHIA AUDREY REYESPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BAMBALAN, YSABELLA CLARE TOLENTINODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BAMOONG, GERVYL PASCUALTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
BANAAG, ANNA RAPHAELA RIBAÑOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
BANAAG, JOHN CARLO FERNANDEZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
BANAAG, KRISTIN ALANE CASTILLOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BANAAG, KRISTIN ELYSSE CASTILLOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANAAG, LEANIE KIM LIMONBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BANAL, DENISE AYALALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
BANAN, BERNADETTE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAÑARES, LHIANA REIGN SAÑODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BAÑARES, PAULINE NOORALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAÑARIA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CASANODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
BAÑARIA, FRANCESCA HELENE CAGAPE**Pending Case
BAÑARIA, JANEL MARIEKE BELMESVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BAÑAS, SHANELLA COLEEN CATINDIGLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANASIG, DIANNE LAINE BANILLAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
BANASIHAN, HYMNY GAIL TAMISINVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BANATAO, MICAH ANGELA BEATRIZ FERRERDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
BANATAO, YANNA KRISTIN OLANDRESDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
BANAUAG, KHRISTINA MARIE GREFIELMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
BANAWA, STEFANIE SOLIBABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
BANAYOS, RICEL IANA MARIE DE CELISLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BANCE, BEN ALDWIN SILAOMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BANCOD, KHRISTINE BRIGOLEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANDE, GABRIELLEDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
BANDELING, ELEO JEAN DANIELESVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
BANDIBAS, JAS GERALDINE VILLARALVOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BANDILLO, KIM KRYSSLER BAJITALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANDO, SYRA DAYOTVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BANELA, RAY MATTHEW SAMALAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
BAÑEZ, JOHN HERALD ANGELESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANEZ, PATRICIA BOMBASEDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
BANGA, RHONA MARIETESSA OLIVARESVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BANGAD, ALEXIS CABACUNGANLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BANGCORO, ROBERT FRANKLINLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BANGLOY, TERRY LOUISE MAGNOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BANGUIS, LALAINE ARMEROMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BANIAGA, ELAINE DE GUZMANBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BANICO, EDWARD CORALDELOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BANISA, MICHELLE MENDIGORIAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BANOCNOC, HANNAH MABEL GATCHALIANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BANTA, DANE MONIQUE VILLANUEVADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTA, GABRIEL PANLILIOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BANTA, NADINE PAQUERAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BANTA, PAMELA DENISE SIMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTANG, SHANIA JADE SIBAYANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTASAN, JEROME EDWARD MATIRADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTASAN, TRISTAN MARCO ARGALLIONDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANTAYAN, CATHERINE DUQUEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTAYAN, NATHAN ROSS BAOYDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BANTING, ERICKA MARIE BANCEVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BANTOC, NICHOLAS ARMAND BARADASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BANTOG, JAYSON PATRICK BUENAVENTURALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTOL, JOHANNA GARSUTADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
BANTUG, EARL HUMPREY MONSALE**Pending Case
BANTUG, KWEENEY RUZDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
BANTUGAN, ARTURO III SANTOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTULA, MICHELE TEJARESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTULO, ANGEL HOPE PUZONMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANUELOS, RAISSA MAE AGUDADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
BANUSING, JUSTIN ENRIQUE GORRICETAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BANZON, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANZON, DANA MARIEL ESTRELLALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
BANZON, PATRICIA FAYE ANNE MOJICADILIMANBS STATISTICS
BANZUELA, JENIDEN VINCENT RAMOSDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
BANZUELA, QUILJAN PALEJONBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAON, CEDRICK ANDALLONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAOY, LARA LOUISSA FABITACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
BAOY, RAYNA NOVELOISACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAPTISTA, CHRISTEL JANELA GAGALABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BAQUIAL, SHEKINAH MAE LIQUIGANCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BAQUIANO, KRISTINA MAE IGNACIOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
BAQUIRAN, LORENZO FAUSTINODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BAQUIRAN, MIKA FRANCESCA GESMUNDODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAQUIRAN, RAUL JAVIER HORTINELADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
BARACOL, LEE ANDREA AJESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BARANDINO, ANGELA MAE SENOCDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARAQUIA, BLESSIE RAYE QUILLANORAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARAT, JEHANNAH JAMILVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
BARBA, CHRISTIAN OWEN ARIOLADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARBA, OLIVE BATTADDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARBACENA, JOANNA GABITODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
BARBADO, NATHANIEL MANGAWITLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARBARONO, JESTHONY ALOVERAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BARBASO, PIERRE ANGELI PACATANGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
BARBECHO, JAMES HARREL PAGTACONANDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
BARBON, HAZEL CHLOE VILLALOBOSVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARBOSA, FRANZE DALE BORJALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BARCARSE, EARL JUSTINE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BARCELON, REGINE DANGAZOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BARCELONA, CINDY BELLE POSADASVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BARCELONA, HIA DANICA DIVAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BARCENAL, ANGEL MARIE PALMESVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BARCENAS, JOSIAH GLENMARI LORENZOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARCHITA, DANILO DAGUMANTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BARCOMA, JAN CRISADEL GADDIVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
BARDALUZA, ASHLEY ANTONIODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARDIES, JASHEM AMBAYVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARELLANO, ALLEN RHAY DOMINGOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BARES, MA ELLA GLYZE BAGTASPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BAREZ, KRIZZIA ERIKA BALAGTASMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARICUATRO, AMANCIA GIAN SALAZARVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BARILE, DUKE DAVID LLAMASLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARING, AMPERE PERUELOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
BARING, RICA QUISALDOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BARIS, JOFE JEAN BUSATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
BARLONGO, ARVIN JOSHUA PUNOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BARLUADO, HERA CHRISTELLE SALCEDOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARNEDO, DANIEL BONDADDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARNES, CASLIN MICOL**Pending Case
BARNISO, REYNALD DEOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAROJA, MARCUS CARLO PADURADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAROLO, MARICRIS CALAUNANDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARON, BERNICE GENEVIEVE SANTOSDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
BAROÑA, KIARA ATHENA SALAZARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARONGO, CHRISTINE JOY ARBOISTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BARRA, BEA ROSE PERDIGONDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
BARRAMEDA, BEA SABRINA MAHINAYCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARRAMEDA, JOHN KENNETH AGUILARBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BARRANCO, MARIELLE ABUCAYLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRAZA, MAEGAN AGONCILLODILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
BARREDO, VANESSA FEROLINVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BARREGON, ROJENE CLARISSE DIAZCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
BARRERA, JO ISOBELLE PALOMARESVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARRERA, JOHN LLOYD ATREROBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BARRERA, WENZEL JAKE LARIOSACEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BARRETO, MARK IAN CASCOLANBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BARRETTO, JAMES LAMBERT EBONIACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARRIAS, WYNONA CAITLIN CHINGDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BARRIENTOS, ADRIENNE MARTHA MICIANOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARRIENTOS, DOMINIQUE LEANNE ERMITANIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARRIENTOS, NICHOLAS DIEG ALONZOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRIENTOS, RIA ROSALIN ORMITADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRIENTOS, RUDOLPH CARL EVORADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRIGA, MA JECILLE MIAOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
BARRION, ANNA MAE VITALESLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
BARRIOS, ABRIL COSYMAE REMEDIOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARRIOS, JASON RENZ DACILLOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BARRIOS, JUAN PAOLO LORENZO GERARD MAHINAYDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BARRIOS, MARK JAPHET GUIBANVISAYASBS FISHERIES
BARROGA, AL-SAPPHIRA MERCADOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
BARROGA, IELLMAR ISAGANI GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
BARRON, RYAH JES DE LEONDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BARROS, CYRA PATRICIA CASPECEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
BARSANA, PRINCESS KHAELA FUENTESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BARSATAN, HANZEL MECATEMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BARTOLABAC, ALBERT LOUIS APOSTOLCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
BARTOLAZO, ANN MIKAELALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
BARTOLO, CHARLES JEROME REYESDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BARTOLOME, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA PANGILINANBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BARTOLOME, CHRISTINE ABRAZALDOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
BARTOLOME, ERIKA DELA CRUZBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BARTOLOME, JOHN KENNETH TAPICBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BARTOLOME, ROMA THERESE TOLENTINOMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BARTOLOME, SHAREE MAE MONTENIDVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARTOLOME, YSABELLE CRUZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BARTONICO, JOANA MARIE DE LEONDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BASA, CHRISTIAN JIMENEZDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASA, DANIELLE ANGELA VENZALCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BASA, JAYFFERSON DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BASA, VINCE LENNON ESTIGOYMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BASALLOTE, CATHERINE JANE ALCANTARADILIMANBS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BASAN, CHRISTINE JOY MAMALINTAWVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BASAN, LESTYLL DOSDOSMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BASAS, ADRIAN PATRICK ROYMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
BASAYSAY, CHRISTIAN KENNETH MARQUEZDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASBAÑO, ROGIE LOBREDOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BASCO, ARELLE JAMIE CORTEZPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BASCOGUIN, PRECIOUS JANE ALIMVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
BASCON, PIA NEMENZOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BASCOS, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER PENEYRADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASCOS, FRENZE HARVEY REALINOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
BASCOS, JUMAR DEL ROSARIOOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BASCUG, ETHAN JOB FIGURACIONCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASHIER, ARIFAH ABDULLAHBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
BASILAN, GLYNGIE ERIKA SUSBILLAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BASILIO, PATRICIA ANN BONIFACIODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASINILLO, ALEXI DENISE RONDINADILIMANB FINE ARTS
BASINILLO, DOROTHY WOLBERTVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
BASISTA, ANGELICA BIDODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASIYA, ROMEO III CABANASTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BASOY, KATE WENJIE VILLANUEVAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BASQUIÑAS, MIA JEIL REALUBITLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
BASSIG, CLINT ADRIAN CASPILLOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BASSIG, LANCE RAPHAEL DELA TORREDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASTARECHE, HILARY MAE SALVACIONVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
BASTARECHE, REGINE TABOBODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BASTIAN, RICHAEL KYLE SUMACBAYBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
BASTIDA, MARIA YASMIN ANGDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
BASTON, ALYSSA JADE MENDOZAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
BASUEL, CERES NATALIE BANDAYRELLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
BATACAN, REY MANUEL NOTORIOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
BATALLA, FAITH ANGELINE DE GRANOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
BATALLA, SHAIRA MARIE DELOS ANGELESDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
BATALLONES, YESTINE MANGIBUNONGBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BATAN, AARON GABRIEL ALVARADOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BATARA, JAN-IRAH DIQUITOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
BATARA, KATRINA FAI FELICIANOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
BATARA, MADED III NAWANGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BATAYEN, CHRISTIAN JADE OCAMPOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BATAYOLA, KAYLA MARIE PAYOTCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
BATCHAIN, RICA SABEROLALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BATE, ALYSSA CATHERINE PEQUECEBUBS BIOLOGY
BATERNA, MARY PAULINE MUNIEZALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BATHAN, JOHN ALDRICH MORALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BATI, JOSHUA NICO VILLADULIDBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BATICAN, MYLVIE ALEXIS MUGOTLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BATIMANA, CLAUDINE APAYLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BATIN, ARRA JANE VIERNESDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
BATINO, JEMINAH MARI MANGAHISLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BATION, JUNRICK GAZODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BATISLAON, VINCE CHARL’Z PALACAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BATISLAONG, EDRIAN CHRISTIAN CASILDOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BATNAG, JUAN ANTONIO ESGUERRADILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
BATO, ARA JOYCE SANCHEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BATO, CATHERINE ANNE CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
BATO, JANA ERICA OLIVALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BATOBATO, CATHERINE ARCILLADILIMANBS STATISTICS
BATOCTOY, DARLEN MARIE ELLUNADOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
BATONGBAKAL, CYNTHIREYLA MOLINADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BATOON, JOHN MARK CYRILL DUCAYLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BATTUNG, MA MYRENE BEA APITA**Pending Case
BATULAN, JUDAH KRISTA REIGN REYESTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BATUNGBACAL, EMILIO JOSE BOLISAYBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUA, CATHERINE ANNE CONTRERASMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAULA, MA ABEGAIL BORJATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BAUSIN, MARAIAH KEI SANCHEZVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BAUTISTA, ALEX SANDREA GELINDONBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, ANGEL VDEZ DONGOYABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, ARVIN SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BAUTISTA, AYRTON DAVE SARMIENTODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, BEULAH SOPHIAH DELOS REYESVISAYASBA HISTORY
BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MAE ESPARRAGOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, CRISTEL JENINE SANTOSMANILABS NURSING
BAUTISTA, ELY GABRIEL DIZONMANILABS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, ERIKA MAE MARALITBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BAUTISTA, FLORO RAPHAELL MAURE**Pending Case
BAUTISTA, GABRIEL ALBERT MIGUEL OCAMPODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, GERALDINE AQUINOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BAUTISTA, GHISLAINE FAYE MACARAEGBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BAUTISTA, GLADYS MINETTE BALIBALITABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BAUTISTA, HANNAH ELIZA DABUPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BAUTISTA, HANNAH LEICA BAUTISTAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BAUTISTA, JAN RECCA ZABALADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, JEZREEL HARVEY DE GUZMANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, JIM PAULO MALLARI**Pending Case
BAUTISTA, JOSE EZEKIEL UYVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, JOSE LORENZO DIAZLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BAUTISTA, KEISHA AERIS CASTILLODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, KIEN VASHTI LIMINLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, KURT TALLALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, LEANNA DURAN**Pending Case
BAUTISTA, LESLIE BIGALBALLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
BAUTISTA, LESLIE FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BAUTISTA, LLEAN JOIE BUENAVENTURALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
BAUTISTA, LOUISE JUNE REYESDILIMANBS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BAUTISTA, LYZER MERCK BAÑEZDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, PRINCESS MAE OLEOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, RALF WRANDON PAGUINTOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, RAPHAEL SIAPNOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
BAUTISTA, RAY-AN ALIPISLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, RENDZBORG CABIASTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, REY DOMINIC FELIXDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, REYNA MAE MERANOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAUTISTA, ROGER II RAMIREZLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN DE LA ROSALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
BAUTISTA, TAMARA CLAUDETTEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BAUTISTA, THEODORE RICARDO RAPIZVISAYASBA HISTORY
BAUTISTA, YSABEL NICOLE CAPARASMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAWAR, PRIMUS IVAN DELA CRUZDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BAYAN, ZIONEL REGINA BUENCAMINOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BAYANG, DOROTHY ANN PACISLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BAYANGOS, JANICA SHAINA DELA CRUZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BAYANI, KOREEN CORSIGATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
BAYANO, SAMANTHA JANE LUMBACATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BAYAWA, LENNOX LESLIE MIRANDABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BAYBAY, GEROME ANGELO ABATLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYBAY, JULIA ESMEDINABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
BAYBAYAN, JERICHO YUMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BAYER, REX JR JALANDONIDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYGAN, MARIA ANGELI RAÑAMANILABS BIOLOGY
BAYLE, ADRIAN BALUBALDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
BAYLON, JANNELOISE MUÑOZCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
BAYOT, ALDOUS JOSHUA ORTIZLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYQUEN, CHAD LUIS BULACANMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAYSA, DREW KYLA LIPATLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYTA, JOHN GABRIEL DIMAYUGALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAZARTE, JOSHUA LIAM RODRIGUEZDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BEA, BIANCA LOUISE BAGASINALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BEATO, MARC AIVIN LICANDAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BEBERO, ARAH PHYLLISEVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BECERIAL, CLARK LEO DURANOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
BEDIA, JANNIE VITA CACHUELAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BEDONIA, ROBERTO III SERVIANOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BEDOYA, CZARISS DALE GRACE ARNEJOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BEDUYA, CHARLS DAVE ZAGADOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BEDUYA, KENNETH EARL SEVILLEJOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BEDUYA, NAPOLEON MARRION POMASINTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
BEJARIN, JAMESUN WACNANGBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BEJASA, NELL CHARISSE AMEERA MALABANANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BEJEC, PAUL VINCENT YACAPINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BEJOSANO, AIKA FRITZ YAMBALLADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELACHA, DAVE ECAPDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELANDRES, ALFREUD CABOVERDEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELARDO, GIANINA NATALIA PATANÑEOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BELARO, AJ ISIDRO GUEVARRAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BELDA, ALYSSA JULIANNE BAUTISTADILIMANBA ART STUDIES
BELDA, TRICIA FETALVERODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
BELDERA, JETJOICE KRISMAR TANILONMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BELEN, ALARCON ACE HERNANDEZDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELEN, EDMOND ALJON CARANDANGDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELEN, JANE DIANNE GARCIAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BELEN, MARTIN CARLO PINEDADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELEN, NEIL ALDEN ABADLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
BELEY, KATRINA DENISSE SUMONGSONGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BELGA, SOFIA ALLYSSA MAE NICDAODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELINARIO, GENE CARLO FRANCODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BELISARIO, KIM BURCERLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELIZARIO, BERNADETH JIMENEZPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BELLEN, ENRIQUE III MAGAYANESDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELLEN, NEIL IVAN BONTOMANILABS BIOLOGY
BELLES, NICHOLE ANNE MARIE BARSOLADILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BELLEZA, HANSEL NUDALOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
BELLEZA, ISABELLA MARIE NEPOMUCENOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BELLEZA, LASKER AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
BELLEZA, TRISHA ANN RARUGALVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BELLO, JANNSEN BUÑALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELLO, NADINE BEA LIMBAGACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELLOSILLO, BLAISE THERESE FABULARMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELLOSILLO, JOHN KIM BALBUENAMANILABS BIOLOGY
BELMONTE, JOSE LOUIS TONGSONDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
BELMONTE, LUISA VICTORIA FRIASVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BELMONTE, PIOLA BUTIONGLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
BELMONTE, THERESA MARIE NICOLASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
BELMORO, RACHELLE BOADODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
BELOCURA, NIÑO ALDJENN DEMOLCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
BELTRAN, ALYSSA ASHLY TANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
BELTRAN, MARIAUDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BELTRAN, NERISSA VALDEZMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELTRAN, VIANNE ISABELA AUSTRIALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BELZA, CLARENCE JOHN GUTIERREZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BENABISE, ELIZABETH TOBIASBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
BENASA, HANNAH JADE BULANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BENAVIDES, GIANNA GABRIELLE MAGSANOCDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BENDOL, ADRIAN EARL MACAPAGALVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BENDOY, MA MITZI PABORITOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
BENEDICTO, LEIANNA KAYE GARCIAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
BENEDICTO, SHEILA MAE SURIAGAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BENEDICTOS, KRIZTYNA MARY ELA MORALESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BENGUAR, ALLIAH NICOLE DELA CRUZDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BENGZON, CRISTEL LUCIOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
BENIGA, ALEXANDRA MARIE RESURRECCIONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BENIGA, LANCE SANATECEBUBS BIOLOGY
BENIGNO, LEONILA ROSE DELA VEGALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
BENITEZ, ANTON GERARD SOLISLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BENITEZ, JUSTIN IRA GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
BENITO, DAVID BERNARDODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BENJAMIN, LOUANGEL JEI DELA CRUZVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BENNETT, ARABELLA LOUISE GALORPORTCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
BENTAYEN, GLEZEL TADEODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BENTOR, BRYAN CONSOLACIONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BENTOY, SHASNEY ROJASTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BENUYO, ANDRE GABRIEL MAGANTEMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BERAD, MATTHEW LUIS LUBOSMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERANA, MARIELLE GLORIABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BERAY, KRYSTEL JEAN DE LOS SANTOS**Pending Case
BERCES, CARL JUSTIN BARREDOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERDIN, DYLAN BENJAMINE ALYSSANDR STA ANADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BERDIN, JENNYLYN SALIGUMBALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BERDIN, NICE MARIE ROSCODILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERGONIO, YALENA MIKAELA BERBANOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
BERIDA, ANTONIO III VILLARMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
BERIZO, ROWELLA MARRI GATINDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
BERMEJO, JOVIGAIL DESCALSOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BERMEJO, J-SUN ANDAYAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
BERMEO, FARLEY JR DE LIMALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BERMILLO, MIAMI MILES DULNUANBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BERMUDEZ, LENEILYN JOY LEBITADILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
BERMUDO, MARIAE ANTHOUNETTE ACEROLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BERNABE, BASIL KRISTOPHER PERUCHODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BERNABE, DARRLYN NORMAINE PALENCIATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BERNABE, JOHN VINCENT ANGELESBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
BERNABE, MA DONNA DANE TORMONDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
BERNADAS, DAPHNE SHAWN CATCHETEVISAYASBS STATISTICS
BERNAL, FRANNCESCA CAYUBELOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
BERNAL, KURT JAMES BALATBAT**Pending Case
BERNAL, MARY JOYCE ANTONIOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BERNAL, XYRILLE JOY PADASASVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BERNALDEZ, LEO MIKHAIL BELTRANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNALDO, MHARIA LILAC CALUMAGMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
BERNALDO, PAULO AZUELOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BERNALES, AARON JOHN ESTRADALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNALES, BEN LEXTER OCAMPOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
BERNALES, GABRIELLE MIKAELA REGINOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BERNALTE, GABRIEL OMACVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
BERNARDEZ, MARTIN JOSE ROSALESBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BERNARDINO, ALLYSA BIANCA YAODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
BERNARDINO, IAN EMIL PUNONGBAYANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BERNARDO, ALYSSA NICOLE CAUSAPINLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERNARDO, ANGELA FE SOLEDADBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BERNARDO, ERROL GRANT ORAYACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BERNARDO, FRANCIS SERAFIN ABASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERNARDO, HARVEY DARYLL SORIANODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, JOHN POLO LIBANBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
BERNARDO, LUKE MATTHEWS BAETIONGDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, MARIA YOSHABEL GARCIAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BERNARDO, ROBERT JOSEPH VILLANUEVAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERNARDO, SOPHIA DIANNE KINGDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, SUNSHINE MIGUELDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BERNAS, FRANCIS BENEDICT DELFINVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
BERNIDO, JAN DANELLE ABENIONMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BEROL, BJAY ANN NONESVISAYASBS FISHERIES
BERROYA, JAMES ROI ABULENCIALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BERTULFO, KAYLA NICOLE ABIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERTULFO, PATRICK JAMES TAPALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERWIN, CARL DON SALINDATOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
BERZA, MIKHAELA ANTOINETTE ORDOÑADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERZUELA, ALFRED NEIL GONZALESVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BESANDE, GREGORY SIMON DE LEONDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
BESINAN, CLARENCE YSABELLE BENITENVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BETANZOR, CHRISTINE JUDE MANEJEROTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
BETE, CHERIZA DARAWAYBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
BETEZ, ROSSEL ELLAINE ESGUERRALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BETITO, DENISE ESPEDIDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BETITO, MICAH GRACE DE LAPAZVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BIAGCONG, JAMAILAH ROSE MERINOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
BIATO, MA YVONNE BIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BIBAY, EARVIN MICHAEL EDROSODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BIBERA, CAMILLE CANTUBAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BIBERA, PETER MATTHEW LUMAWAGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
BICHARA, BRIDGIT SIOSONMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BICO, VALLERIE JOY PANTALEONDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
BIDAJA, SHAIRABEL VALDESOTTOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BIDAURE, JYRA HOPE SIVAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BIEN, KIM LEONARD HISARZAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
BIEN, SOFIA CARMELA HOMBREBUENODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
BIENES, PATRICIA COMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
BIGASA, YISHAY MARI REDONDALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BILANG, CIRE BOBADILLADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BILBAO, TREASHA LOVE MUYCOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BILER, MIKHAELA RAVELOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BILLEDO, RHODA MAE CHICHIRITAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
BILLENA, GILLIAN ERIN SALAMATLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BILLONES, ELLA MAY ELMANDILIMANBS TOURISM
BILLONES, GENE EDYSON ESPINAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
BILLONES, JOHN REACH OCAMPOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BILOG, MARK JOSEPH DELOS SANTOSDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BILOG, ROCATE NICOLE RAMOS**Pending Case
BINARAO, AUREA JAIGNER LLANADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
BINARAO, JANNEL PAULA VELUZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BIÑAS, ALEX RAYMON QUIJANOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
BIÑAS, JUBIL CHIARAH FAMILARANBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
BINGCANG, FRANCES ASHLEY KAITH AMANTILLOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BINOBO, ANNA PATRICIA DOCTOLEROVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
BINOBO, CHRISTIAN VINCENT DOCTOLEROMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BINOLIRAO, CESAR RYAN DESTURAVISAYASBS STATISTICS
BINONDO, HANNAH ISABEL DENSINGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BINUEZA, RONNELL JOHN DEL MONTECEBUBS MANAGEMENT
BINUYA, EMILIO ROWELLE QUIZONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BINZA, JOSHUA ALEXMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
BIO, ADRIAN GEBB BELANOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
BIOCO, RICO ABUNDOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
BIOLENA, MIKAELA ENCINARESDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
BIONG, ANGELIKA ROSE LACSONVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BIONG, CHRISTIAN ARCEÑO**Pending Case
BISCOCHO, BERNADETTE DATA**Pending Case
BISCOCHO, ERICA BARINGLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BISCOCHO, JOHN CARLO NOHAYDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BISENIO, KATHERINE BAESALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
BISMARK, KENT MARC KOBE CAÑEGADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BISMONTE, CATHERINE JOANNE BAYBAYDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BISMONTE, JOHANNA CHRISTINE CASTROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BISNAR, ERIKA MAY CALASARABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BISNAR, HANNAH GRACE LUSTICOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BITAMOR, CHINI JUNE GABINETEVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BITANCUR, MARK RESTY ANDESBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BITANGA, CHRISTIAN AIPHIE GOMEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BITAR, JO JEAN SARABIAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
BITOCA, JOYCE ANNE MARIE PANUELAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BITOON, GIL GARRETH LOODLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
BITUIN, ELIZA MAE BRISODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
BLANCA, ABCD DICHOSOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BLANCA, JOEVIC FRANCIS POJASVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BLANCAFLOR, CHRISTINE JOY PINTADOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BLANCAFLOR, KANE LAGMAYBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BLANCAVER, DHANNA ARLANE ANDRADAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
BLANCIA, ALYANNA ERIKA ADOLFOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
BLANCO, ABEGAIL CANTALMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
BLANCO, DOMINIQUE ROSE CAGARADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BLANCO, ELIJAH JAMES MANALANGDILIMANB FINE ARTS
BLANCO, JEMINAH CABARRUBIASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BLANZA, MARIELLE GAMATLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
BLAS, ANDREI DOMINIC SANCHEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BLAS, BRENT XYLEX NOMBREHERMOSODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BLAS, SHARMAINE MOISESVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
BLASABAS, JELLAH ALEXA CULANGOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BLAY, DIANE VITANGCOLDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BLAYA, LEMUEL ORMILLADAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOADO, KRIZZEL JOY RAZONDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOBIER, ASHWELL DONNE LLANDERLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
BOBILA, NINA GRACE CONTADOTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
BOBIS, MA CHASTINE EVIAN VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BOCA, JENNY GIFT CANALESDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOCADO, MARTINA JOYCE ANNE CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BOCARIO, ADRIAN KRIS BANIHITVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BODEGAS, ANGELA CHRISTINE JIMENEZLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
BODIONGAN, JIAN ALTHEA NACIONLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BODOMO, ALYSSA JEM BILANLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BOFILL, ALBERT AGUIRREDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOHOL, JOLINA ROMEROLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOHOLANO, GLENDALE DIOLADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
BOHOS, MAECY ANTONETTE CONVOCAR**Pending Case
BOISER, CHRISTIE CLAIRE DONESAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BOISER, JASMINE ABBYGAIL RUIZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
BOKINGKITO, TERIEZ MICHOVE CREDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOKINGO, CHUB KREINO TALAROCLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
BOLADO, HANNAH ISABELA DRIS**Pending Case
BOLANIO, ELAINE ERGIN SUSTENTO**Pending Case
BOLAÑO, ANDREA MARIE EUDELAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
BOLAÑOS, IRISH FE YPILDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOLAÑOS, JEMINA NIKKA ALBINALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BOLEN, CHARENE KAYE ROALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
BOLIDO, VINCE MATTHEW SILVESTREVISAYASBS FISHERIES
BOLIGOR, LILLIAM VERA NONAN**Pending Case
BOLILAN, NECO MAMBULAOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOLINAS, NEIL ALFRED ILUSTREVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BOLINAS, NICOLE MARIE MIRANDAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
BOLISAY, REYNAN EGUIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOLIVAR, DAISY JANE SEGISMARCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOMARAS, FROILAN ALCANTARADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BOMBONGAN, ELEANOR AGLIPARIA**Pending Case
BON, KENNETH ALDRIN ANILOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
BON, MA JESSICA BELLENLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONAAGUA, NICOLE ANNE ARGOTELOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BONADOR, EDRIAN JOSHUA DEUNADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BONAGUA, DAVID JOHN PERIDASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BONAGUA, JOHN WILL REYESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONARES, JESA CAORESVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BONCAN, THERESE SOPHIA BAENS**Pending Case
BONCODIN, MA SOPHIA DOROTHY BUFIMANILABS NURSING
BONDAD, MIGUEL ANGELO ESCONDODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONDOC, ANGEL BRITTNEY MARTINLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONDOC, GENNALENE CUNANANBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONDOC, JHEY BRENT DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BONDOC, JICA ANGEL DAVIDDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BONDOC, PATRICIA MARIE GERONABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONETE, MA ANGELIKA REYESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
BONETE, SHANIA MARIE DUAYBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BONGALBAL, FRANCIS PIERCE DAGUIAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONGALON, RESSA MAE PEREZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONGALOS, KRISHA MAE WAG-IYENLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BONGAS, KENNICE ANGELA ORTIZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BONGAT, LEA PEREZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
BONGCAC, BLESSY CASAMAYORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONGCO, LEAH ANN MARI ACUÑADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONGHANOY, MARY JILLAN ENTOMAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BONIFACIO, JOEL CAMBANGAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONIFACIO, REGINA ANNE ZARAGOZATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BONIFACIO, SOPHIA THERESE JIMENEZDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
BONIOL, MARRIAH ABLAY**Pending Case
BONITA, ALTHEA KARMYLLE MAPILELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BONITE, JO ANDREI DUMASCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
BONITE, THERESA MARIE FRIASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BONOAN, KYLA CAMILLE GOMANILABS BIOLOGY
BONOTAN, ANGELO JOHN VALENZONADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
BONTANON, KATHLEEN PLANDOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
BONTILAO, ARDEL ANTON ALDEPOLLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONTILAO, SHEENA MILLEN COSAREMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BONTO, JUSTINE ANNE THERESE AZURDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONUEL, DENISE MICHAELA CUYONGBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
BOOL, LARA DANA MENDOZAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOONYARAT, VIA DAME SABILEDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOQUERENTE, KHRIS LINDSEY TOBIASBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BOQUILLA, HIJRAH NATALIE ESPINOSAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOQUIREN, ALYANA SANDRA DOLLETONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BORBON, ISAAC KYLE LAHORAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BORCE, DEONELLA MAE ABUTANLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BORCELIS, JON OLIVER PRESTOZALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
BORCENA, MARDEE PINEDABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
BORCINA, KENNETH SANTILLANDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOREROS, RAZZELLE ANN ANDOYDILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
BORGONIA, HERSHEY KAYE TORRESVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BORGUETA, CHIARA LU CAJIPEMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BORILLO, JAMAICA MARYS AMBOYATBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BORJA, ANIKA ELIESE LOPEZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
BORJA, BERNADETTE LAVASTIDAMANILABS BIOLOGY
BORJA, BRYAN STEVEN ESCARLANTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
BORJA, CHER NICOLE GOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
BORJA, GENESIS FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BORJA, MARK WILFRED HOPANDALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BORJA, VANESSA ANNE RAVIZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BORLASA, RENZ LUISA KATE SANTIAGODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BORNILLA, ADRIAN JEREMIAH CONOPIOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BORRA, ANGELO JAMES DEFENSORVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BORRES, ERICK JAMES BACISTERBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BORROMEO, DANIEL WILLIAM RODILLOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BORROMEO, JOHN CARLO MAHINAYDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BORROMEO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DELEÑALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BORROMEO, MIKEE ROSE ROCELALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BORROMEO, RYKEIL HERRERALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
BOSI, ROVEL JAN GALACYANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOSI, SASCHIA MELIZETTE GACIASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
BOSQUE, CARLO MIGUELLE MACOCODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BOSTON, KRIZIA JAINE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
BOTACION, DERRECK PERALTALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
BOTAQUIA, CIARA MARIE VASQUEZVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BOTE, AGUSTIN MIGUEL NERI**Pending Case
BOTIWEY, ELIJAH DEPNAGBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
BRAGAIS, ROMELA SANTIAGODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRAGANZA, AIMEE GIZELLE LOPEZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BRAMEDA, CLAIRE BABE ENARIOMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BRAÑA, AVELINO III BILLOSOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
BRANZUELA, LORMAINE ANNE AZCARRAGALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRAVO, LEVI EMMANUEL VELOSODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BRAVO, MIKHU ANGELO SEVILLACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
BRAVO, TOBIT MARTINEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BRAZA, ANA DULLASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BRAZAN, KENN OLIVER CUADRODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
BRAZIL, KARL AUSTIN RONSAYROLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BRETAÑA, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS BATALMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
BRIGINO, ALEXANDRA ANNE BRAVOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
BRIGOLE, JOHN RAVE INSOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
BRILLO, VIRLA DAWN MARQUEZVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
BRINA, REVEN ANN POLVOROSAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BRINGUELA, HANNA JOYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
BRINKEMA, CALVIN JAY REJUSODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BRION, MARIA ANGELIKA PENAMORAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
BRIONES, ADRIENNE RIEZL GUZMANDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
BRIONES, ANGELICA MAE BENAWELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BRIONES, CHRISTIAN MARJHUN MANSORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BRIONES, CLAIRE THERESE CHAVEZMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BRIONES, CLARICE YUSONDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
BRIONES, JERRENZ TURLALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BRIONES, KRYSTHL JULLIANNE DORADOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
BRIONES, MARIA AVENA ALCUIZARVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BRIONES, VERA EMILY MACASAETDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BRIOSO, OSCAR ALLENLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRITAÑA, KAYCEELYN SANTOSDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRITANICO, HANNAH DUMANCASVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BRITO, ANDREA MEA BONIFACIO**Pending Case
BRITON, BRITTANY MIROSLAVA ORTEGAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
BRIZUELA, MARY KRISTINE TEOXONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BRIZUELA, MERRY ANN MAITEMMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BROCKA, BERNARD SANTOSDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BRON, ALLIAH DENISE MARTIREZDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BROÑA, CHRISTIAN DAVETACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BRONDIAL, KEVYN MARI CONLUBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BROSAS, KENETTE JOY GERONAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
BRUMA, SOPHIA FAITH CELESTEPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BRUMBY, EMILY MARIE**Pending Case
BRUTAS, ALLAIN HUABDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRUTO, SHIELA GAY NUÑEZVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUAGAS, JULIE ANNE MALLORCAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
BUAGAS, MILL JESSA MUTIACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
BUAL, BELL BRYLE ERACEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUAN, BRYAN YVES DELA CRUZ**Pending Case
BUAN, MICHAEL RENZ GUECODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BUATAG, RENZEL ESCOPALAOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUBOS, MARY NICOLE CABRALMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BUCAD, CEEJAY MACABAREBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
BUCCAT, KORREINE ALCORIZADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
BUCO, REGINA KYLE DOSADODILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
BUCOG, MONDAY NATALIE MARTINEZMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BUCSIT, HADRIAN MORANODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BUCU, ANGELA MILVIE NARIDOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUCUD, JANELLE BIHASALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BUDIKEY, SUZETTE OLDICO**Pending Case
BUDUAN, ASHLEY JOY MENORBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BUDUHAN, JONA CAMERON DEL CARMENMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUELAGALA, KIM ISAAC IGLESIADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUEN, JESSA JEANNE RANCHEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BUENA, DOROTHY MAE IGLESIASBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BUENAFE, CRISELDA ABERIATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUENAFE, MA KRISTINE GRACE ESCUETADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
BUENAFE, NICOLE SHAYNE BAUTISTATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BUENAFLOR, GIE NICHOLE SEGAYOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BUENAFLOR, MARTINA CASSEY CABALONGALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUENAOBRA, MA SOPHIA BANDOYLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BUENAVENTURA, BONN ALVIN MAGPARANGALANDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
BUENAVENTURA, CORRINE ANGELA CAPATIDILIMANBS STATISTICS
BUENAVENTURA, ELISE WEE SITLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BUENAVENTURA, ERROL ABELARDOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENAVENTURA, KEAN MOISES AROCENADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENAVENTURA, MARANATHA RAQUEL MONTEVIRGENBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
BUENAVENTURA, YMANJEGO VILLEGASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUENAVISTA, CES ARCHAE DOMINADODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENDIA, CHRISTIAN VIRNELLE VERGARACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BUENDICHO, MARC BRYX VARGASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BUENO, RAE JILLIAN DE JESUSLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUENSUCESO, FELIX III NAIDASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENVIAJE, JUAN SERGIO APOSTOLDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUENVIAJE, MIGUEL CACNIOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BUENVIAJE, NICOLAS VAN LEVI DEL ROSARIOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BUERGO, ANGELIKA NIDUAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BUEZA, PATRIE EUNICE DASCOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BUGALLON, JARI CROOKDILIMANBS STATISTICS
BUGAOAN, ANTHONY RAYMOND JR ALIMORONGDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
BUGAOISAN, ERIKA MARIELLE CAPULONGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BUGAYONG, KYLE ERNEST MARIANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUGAYONG, PATRICIA GRACE SANTOS**Pending Case
BUHAIN, GIANNA ZIA MIGUELLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BUHANGIN, CHRYSTEL RANE OROPILLABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BUHAY, JADERICK ANCHOREZ**Pending Case
BUHAY, SHEINE GABRIELLE PERIDODILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
BUHION, ANDREI GERARD BORRADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BUHION, DEBORAH ROSE PUJOLPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BULA, ALDRIN JR BAJAMUNDIBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
BULACSO, ARIANE JOYCE BALBINOLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
BULAHAN, GODZELLE OGOCLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BULAN, ANGELO KINGBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BULANADI, PAULINE GAIL BUNDALIANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULANG, GLAYZELL ALTRINNA RIMANDO**Pending Case
BULANGIS, GIRLYN ROSE CABANLITCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BULAWAN, CLINT BERNARD LABANANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULCASE, JOMAR DE LA PEÑAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULLECER, ABBIE GAYLE CAPILIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULLONG, DONA MARIZ KIWASBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BULOSAN, APPLE JOY PUZONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULURAN, PAOLA XAVIER MARCELODILIMANBS STATISTICS
BUMANGLAG, AUBREY PINZONMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
BUMANGLAG, EUNICE FLORENCE QUITEVISBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BUMANGLAG, HANNAH YVETTE PEÑARANDADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
BUMANLAG, JOB SEÑORINLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
BUMANLAG, JOSHUA MARTIN BUENODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BUMANLAG, MAUREEN MAE ABSALONMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BUMATANG, CIARA DOCODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
BUMENGEG, LEVI NABAL-IBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
BUNAG, ANGELO JOSHUA REABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
BUNAG, IGNACIO CASTRODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
BUNAG, SHERILYN CLOSA**Pending Case
BUNAGAN, KATHRYN ANNE PAGULAYANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BUNAO, MARIA ANGELA ILAODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
BUNED, KIANNE LANCEBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUNGABONG, HENRI ROBERTT MEDINAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BUNGABONG, MARIA NIELA AJOCCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUNGABONG, PHILIPPE GENE SAMARDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUNGAY, MARY ABIGAIL MACANDILIDILIMANBA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
BUÑI, MARY GRACE VELASQUEZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
BUNO, JOSE FRANCIS CASIMBONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
BUNOY, KYLE CHRISTIAN GABRIELMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUNYI, PATRICIA JULIA VERDADEROTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BUOT, BRIAH BLAIRE LUCEROMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
BUOT, RALPH LAURENZ GOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BURA-AY, AL NIÑO POSTRADOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BURAGA, ERIN MAE OROCAYDILIMANBS STATISTICS
BURAYAG, JANUS GALANGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BURCE, ROSELLE ADEL BOYONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BURDEOS, RUSSEL JOY COGOLLOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
BURERES, SHERLYNE ANNE CONOSTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BURGONIO, BEATRICE GAIL CARDENASDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BURGOS, ADRIAN PILOTOSDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
BURGOS, PETER JOHN MANLIGUEZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
BURGUITE, SYLWEN SELUDOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSA, ALFONSO JR BALBABOCOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
BUSALLA, REYMARK CAPISTRANOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
BUSANIA, VINCE NARCAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUSANO, VINCE PHILIP AOALINBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BUSICO, DARMIE CORPUZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
BUSLON, DAISY JOYCE SEROJEVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BUSO, NELSON JR MANGALDANLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
BUSOG, MA CHYNA ALLYSSA FERNANDODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, BLESS CYRA ORCULLODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
BUSTAMANTE, CZARINA AVENDAÑODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, JAYCOB ARCENIODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, JOHN MICHAEL LATAYANDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, MARY ANN THEA MAGPUSAOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
BUSTILLO, CYNDI ROSELLE SALVADORMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BUSTILLO, KATHLEEN MAE ALANOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
BUSTO, ALEXANDER MARTINEZBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
BUSTOS, CARLA LUISA ROSARIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
BUSTOS, LOUISE MIGUEL JIMENEZLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
BUTALID, JUDO WALLACEDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
BUTAYA, NICOLE SINAGDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
BUTLIG, DEXTER NOCALANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUTRON, BEA MARIE BALOSLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BUTRON, SHELDON KATE DOLANASVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BUXANI, SETH LEGASPICEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BUYA, KENNEDY TAGLELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
BUYAGAN, MERRIAM DAZIRYLLE WASIANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUYAN, LILIAN MAURIZIA DAHANBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
BUYAYO, LOREEN GAY BUCCABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BUYORE, JOHN ALLEN MAYORBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUYSER, MARIE COLEEN MENDOZATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
BUYUCCAN, RUFINO JR DUMAYAHENLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CAALIM, DANIEL REV AVILAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CAALIM, HENEJOY ANGELOU GALANG**Pending Case
CAAMPUED, CZARLAINE PEARL CAÑIDODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAAYA, HINZ BENEDICT III SALVADORVISAYASBA HISTORY
CAAYAO, JEAN MARGARET BERROYABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CABABA, SANDRO DANIEL GUINGABDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CABACANG, MARK JULIUS PORTEZATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABACUNGAN, ANA PERALTABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CABACUNGAN, CHEZIEL LYN GALLONLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABADING, ALMER IBALIODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CABADING, RIO ADELINA TEBIALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABADSAN, DARLENE ANDREA VILLANOBOSDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CABAGUE, MA STELLA RUIZCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CABAHUG, AERYNE CHLOE DELOS REYESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABAHUG, COLLEN ANTONETTE MONTON**Pending Case
CABAL, ALETTE ROSE LAYUGLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CABAL, GNOEE JAROLLEE SUIZOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CABALAR, VINCENT ACLANDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CABALATUNGAN, NELSON PELAEZVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CABALE, GRACE SILLAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALFIN, CHEENKY DAYAOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CABALFIN, ZEB JOSE JOSHUA CANTARAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CABALHUG, AXELA KRIZCHEEV AVERGONZADODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLAS, A-J ANDAYONLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLERO, ADRIAN CHESTER CANONIOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CABALLERO, ALDRINE CZAR FACTORBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CABALLERO, IRA DIANNE JAVIERLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABALLERO, MICHAEL DAVE BUENCUCHILLOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABALLERO, SHEKINAH REVUELTAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALLES, ANDREAH CLAIRE GARCESBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CABALLES, CHADEILENE ALMONICARCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CABALLES, KHYLLA MHERYL YLARDELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABALLES, MD JASSIMDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLES, SAMANTHA ALYSSA CASTROCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CABALO, DANIELLE NICOLE BONDOCPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CABALO, ERWIN JR CABRERADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALONGA, JADE YLEANAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABALONGA, KEZIA MARI CANTALLOPEZVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABALQUINTO, CSEANNE JAYCONS ORIGINALDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALSE, LEORENNA NATHALIA GRACE ERBINAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABAÑAL, MA KNOWELLA GUMANAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CABAÑAL, SCARLET SILAVAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABAÑAS, JONALYN LIGAHONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABAÑAS, MA RYNDELLYN HERREROVISAYASBS FISHERIES
CABAÑAS, MARIEL PUNZALANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANGANGAN, JOSELLE DACUTTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CABANGCALA, CELINE BARROSBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CABANILA, MARK ANGELO LOTERTELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANLIT, GEORGE III CUASAYLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABANSAY, JULIE ANN BUYSERLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANTING, KEZIAH IVY DELA PEÑAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CABANTOG, NIKKA JOY GALANGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABARDO, DANIEZL IVANA IDAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABARDO, JOSHUA RION MEYERSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CABARDO, MICHAEL VINCENT SERATELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABARLES, HANNAH KAYE NOBLESALABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CABARO, ETHEL LOUISE AMANTIADDILIMANBA FILM
CABARRUBIAS, AUBREY YVONNE VALMORESBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CABASAG, JEZREYLL JAMES ELIAGAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABASAN, STEPHANIE CENTINALESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABATAY, JAEAN HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABATAY, NOREEN CHRISTINE ALDAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CABATINGAN, JEREMIAH VERSE RAGANASCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CABATU, GWYNETH DANIELLE QUERIDOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABATUANDO, JARMAINE JOYCE BUENAVENTURADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABAYLO, BUTCH AIVEN CATAINVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABBUAG, ADRIAN TAMARAYLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABEL, DWAYNE RAEDHEN NATIVIDADDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CABELLO, GREGORTED JOSEF LAGADOTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABELLO, MELO MAR YADAWONMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CABEZAS, PATRICK LEWIS CARANTODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABIDO, CYRIL ANN ANGCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CABIGTING, ANGEL ORELYN GOMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
CABILAO, MARC ROGER PASCUAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABILATAZAN, GINO BAUTISTAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CABILDO, MILLICENT FRANCES ABBARIAODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CABILIN, JOHN EDMER REGALADILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
CABILIN, KIM SHIELA BONGABONGDILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
CABILIN, REGINE MARIE CAPANGPANGANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABILLETE, RUBY JANE ALIMOJANEVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
CABINAN, JERICO ELUMBRAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CABLING, LOUELL DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABO, JAE MICHELLE NUÑEZDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABO, JOSE MARI RAMOSDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CABOTE, HERALD JOHNN BANSAGMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRAL, ANGIELINA LOPEZLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
CABRAL, ERIKA ANTOINETTE CABALLEROLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CABRERA, ADELEINE MARIE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABRERA, BEATRICE CORINE RAMIREZDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABRERA, CHARITY CANANUATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CABRERA, CRISUNDY MAE BARCELOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABRERA, DAENA ALMIRA LAYUGPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CABRERA, DANIELLE ALEXA ESTEVESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRERA, DEL MARDYN ARROGANCIAMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
CABRERA, JEWEL SALAZARLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRERA, KRISTIN JOELLE SANCHEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CABRERA, MARY ANN FLORESMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CABRITO, RONI NICDAODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CABUAL, GLEMALYN FORMILLES**Pending Case
CABUDOC, ZYRA CORRINE GUTIERREZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CABUGAYAN, ZYRA NIÑA CABUQUITTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CABUG-OS, ADRHEYNI KYLE GENOTIVATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CABUG-OS, APRIL DIANE KRYSTAL AMPERCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CABUGOS, YVES TROY ADRIANOMANILABS NURSING
CABUGWANG, KARLO ANGELO FRANCISCOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABUJAT, CAMILLE CALANGIDILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CABUROBIAS, BARBIE ANN CABORUBIASVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABUSAO, TRISHA GARCIA**Pending Case
CABUSAY, ELLI GWEN NICOMEDESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABUSLAY, RYAN VINCENT LIMLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABUSORA, ROMAR JAKE INSIGNEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAL, VINA CIELO CLARISSE SINGHDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CACANINDIN, GWEN BESS NABANALAN**Pending Case
CACAO, JOHN REY NAZARREALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CACAS, CYBELE LOUISE VILORIABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAS, HANNAH BELLE DARIANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAYORIN, JILLIANE ALTHEA GALACGACBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CACAYURAN, ALEXIS ALIMBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACERES, RICCA SHAINE PAYASVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CACHERO, APRIL CAMILLE TACLOBOSVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CACHO, ANDREA NICOLE**Pending Case
CADACIO, KEISHA RAE PEREZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADAGUMAN, LOUIE STEVEN LANDAZABALVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADELINA, MARVIN SINGCOLMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
CADELINA, RICHEDEL LEDESMAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
CADENAS, DANN AUDREY AGUADOCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CADIGOY, YZAN PAOLO YURONGDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CADILIG, EDDIE IV CUEVASVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
CADIZ, ANNA SOPHIA TACTAQUINBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CADIZ, ESMERALDA JOY ABELITAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADIZ, KENN DE VELADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CADUNGOG, FRITZ JAN CANSANCIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAFE, RAISSA JEANNE ABDONDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CAFUGAUAN, CHESTER BESIDAS**Pending Case
CAGA, LAWRENCE ABEJOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
CAGAANAN, DAVID CEGE NELMIDAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAGAIS, GENESIS REV RAFOLSVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAGALAWAN, JOYCE CALACATLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGALITAN, JAN EHORE ANDREY LAURONILLAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CAGAOAN, CRISCHIN CHARM CASTILLOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAGAPE, JOHN DOUNGELDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGAS, JETHRO FRANCIS RABANILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAGAS, LARAH JULIA BAHAYVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAGASAN, KYLE BRYAN JOSTOLDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGAYAT, JOSE ANGELOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAGMAT, JUSTICE APRIL MAE BONTUASCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CAGNAN, SHANE AUBREY LYN DE VERALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
CAGO, JUSTINE FRANCH BANTILLOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CAGUD, SHENIE CALUMAGVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAGUIAT, CARINA JOYCE CANONIGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAGUICLA, JAMES ANDREI CHANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGUICLA, STEPHEN JOSEPH NULUDDILIMANBA HISTORY
CAGUIOA, CARL JOSHUA JUICOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGULADA, AIZA SALIBAYVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAHIMAT, MIA BEATRICE TABUZODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAI, EVE IDA DYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAIGA, JEMMIE NOHAYLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAIMOY, CARYL JOY PARROCHOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CAJABAN, ASHLEY KIM SEQUITOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CAJANDIG, BEA MARIE HECHANOVAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAJAYON, EMMANUEL OSBERT ANDESDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAJAYON, MARY JOYCE ANNE VIGILLADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAJEGAS, BENJAMIN III TUALLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAJIDA, VIA GONZALESVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAJIGAS, MHAR GUIELLE GILLERACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAJUCOM, EVA MARI CORPUZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CAJUCOM-UY, KYLE NGDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
CAJURAO, JESS ABELLARMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAL ORTIZ, ELIJAH JAMES ESPIRITUDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CALA, KOREEN DAWN ETULLECEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CALA, MRANLEE SUCATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CALABIA, EDNALYN XYRA PRIOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CALACDAY, STEFANIE ANNE ONGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALADIAO, JOANNA JAHZEEL SUINGMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALAGUAS, ALJON REDANIELLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALALAS, ARLENE BELSOTE**Pending Case
CALALO, YELENA TESALONALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALALUAN, PRINCESS JIRAH FIGUEROALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CALANDAY, WINNAJEAN MAGLUYANMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CALANGI, GODWIN YOBL NAPOLESDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALANGIAN, MARIA THERESA FRIASMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALANOC, MARIA LUCY ANNE ALANGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALANOG, DANA VITUGDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CALANOG, JAMILLE ALPHABETH ORTEGADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CALANOG, JERICCO DIAMANTEDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALANOGA, CRISMAR JR CASTILLEJOSBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CALANZA, ANTONIO CEASAR NOMBREVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CALAPAN, CRISTY SHINEHA GUIBAOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CALAPANO, KELLY JEAN PAOLO MOSENOSTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CALAPATIA, MICHEL ANN ABANESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CALAPRE, DIANNE GABRIELLE ALAVANZASBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CALARA, ELIZABETH TANUDTANUDVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CALARA, NICOLE KAYE REALMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CALASAG, GIAN OLIVER ENRIQUEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALATA, RYANNA PAULA CEBUMANILABS NURSING
CALAUTIT, CZARELLE FRANCES CHANGDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALAWOD, STIFFAN LOVE MARZOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CALAYCAY, DON RICO NARCELLESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CALAYCAY, MATTHEW ALFRED LAURETAPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALBARIO, RICA BERNADINE MAGLALANGBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALBIT, IERL VIVIEN MARIE SUBOSAVISAYASBS STATISTICS
CALDERON, ANGELICA MAE CASTROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CALDERON, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALANDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALDERON, CRISTIANA MARIE LABAYDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALDERON, FRANCHESKA JANE MEROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CALDERON, JOANNE FRANCES ESPANOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CALDERON, LEAN GABRIELLELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALDERON, PATRIZ LOU BATINOVISAYASBA LITERATURE
CALDERON, RON CEDRIC PEÑARANDALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALEJESAN, MARIA RISSA GEOTINACEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALENDATAS, RYAN MICO SIMBOLASTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CALERA, TRISHA GILLIAN BANTIDINGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CALI, SITTIE FAHIDA DATU**Pending Case
CALIAO, CHRESSIE SAÑOSACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CALIBARA, KURK JOVID GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CALIBO, CHRISTENSEN PRIETOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
CALIBO, CHRISTOPHER GENE ROSOLADADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
CALIBUSO, JERICHO REYESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALICA, AUDREY ASUNCIONPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CALICA, IAN MATHEW ABUBOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALIDRO, YASMIN LARA LEALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALILUNG, MARK LESTER CACABELOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALIMLIM, ALLEN VINCENT YAJ BALAGTASVISAYASBA LITERATURE
CALIMLIM, NICKO JONAS MONTECERLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
CALIMOT, ANTONETTE FELIZ ACASOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CALINGASAN, JENINA CARLA LEYNESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALINGASAN, NICOLE LYKA JAVIERBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CALIOSAN, DANNIELLE ANNE CHAGASMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALISON, JEANNE FRANCIS MOLINALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALIVA, JUSTINE JOY TORALBA**Pending Case
CALIWAN, JENNY LOU MACANIPTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CALIWLIW, JANICA BIANCA PUNZALANMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALIZO, MOIRA ISABELLA MIYOSHIMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
CALIZO, THEODORE URIELBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLA, NATHASLGIA NINALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALLADA, GILBERT CAPONPONVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CALLADA, MARIA ANGELIKA PESEBRELOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALLANGAN, MA JULIANA REYESDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
CALLANO, ISAIAH GUZMANVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALLANTA, ANTONIO JR MALLAREBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CALLAO, ZIAN KIERO NICHOLE GOCELAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALLEDO, HELEN GRACE FORNISTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CALLEDO, JEAN ANTON BACOLODDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLEJO, GEIAN KARLO RODRIGUEZ**Pending Case
CALLEJO, JUSTIN JOSEF FAJARDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLO, JAYFERR PAUL PATAUEGBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CALLOSA, DANELLA TRINA SANTIAGODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CALMA, CHRISTOPHER MANIEBOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CALMA, JACQUELINE JOY LIMPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALMA, KRISTINE ANGELA BACALPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALMA, MARIA ALYSSA BIANCA VALBUENABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CALMA, MARIA ALYSSA JANELLA VALBUENABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CALMA, VON RYAN GAMBONDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CALMA, WILNA MERCURIODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CALMA-BAUTISTA, LLOYD INIGO ADIGUEBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALO, MALEAH AUGUSTYNE ORACION**Pending Case
CALONZO, STEPHANIE MAELOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
CALOOY, EKEN ZOE CAJANOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALORACAN, ALEXANDRA CHLOE YALUNGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CALORACAN, CHARLENE LAGONSINDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALORACAN, DENISE ANN ANTONINODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALPO, GIAN EZEKIEL JOSEDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALSA, ALYSSA MARIE VITALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CALUB, CARL JOHN DAL MALQUEZLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
CALUB, JIMCELSON CARL VIERNESBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CALUBAYAN, JAKE DIASANTALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALUBIHAN, JEREMY GABINETEVISAYASBA LITERATURE
CALUGCUGAN, ZAERA MARIE BANICOCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CALUMPIANO, JERICHO CRUZDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALUNGSOD, KAYE ABINOJATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CALUNSAG, MATTHEW GOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
CALUPIG, ALONA JEAN OBLEFIASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALUYA, PRECIOUS LAUREANA JAVINESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CALUZA, COLEEN ANGELA GASCONBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CALUZA, SHAHARA SHEEN ASUNCIONBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CALVO, FRANCIS DOMINIC MORADILLAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CALVO, GLENDEL BARNOBALTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALZADO, LORENZO MIGUEL PANGANMANILABS BIOLOGY
CAMACHE, ALLYN JUNE MAYORDOMOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CAMACHO, ALYSSA GABRIELLE CASASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMACHO, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMACHO, KIM AMANTELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CAMACHO, SOPHIA MARIYA KYSHA GOMEZDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMADDO, ABIGAIL ADAODILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
CAMANGON, SHUBI SALIMBAGATVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAMARA, FLETCHER GYB GUNDAYAOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMARA, JOCAM JOSHUA HOMECILLODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAMARAO, CAIT LOIS ALARCONMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CAMARINTA, ARLENE MAE FRANCISCOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAMASIN, MA ASHLEY ESTUDILLOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CAMAYA, CARLA GABRIELLEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMBA, ENA MIE MOLINOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CAMBA, KIM LANZONMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
CAMBA, MERVYNE MARIE PINEDADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMBARIJAN, SANMEL APISTARLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
CAMBAS, JERI CHERISSE DEFENSORDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CAMBRONERO, JOSHUA MUICOMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAMELLO, KRISCHZELLE NICOLE MISOLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMENFORTE, ELKE KATHLEEN PENECITOSTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CAMENSE, MECCO CARL NIÑO LUDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMERO, GABRIEL VELASCODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMILA, JERILYN SHAINE REGINO**Pending Case
CAMILO, IRISH JEAN BALWITMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
CAMINONG, JAMAICA POSASTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CAMINS, ANDREA CABRERACEBUBS BIOLOGY
CAMIRING, GRETEL MAY SOLLESAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAMISORA, JAMES BALINASVISAYASBS FISHERIES
CAMIT, JESSIEMAE JOY CLARITOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CAMITAN, KARL CLARENCE TAMAYOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CAMMAYO, MA FRANCIA KYLA MALANALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CAMPAÑA, ALECSANDRA YSABEL MAPULALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAMPANO, ZSARA MARI BIANCA VEGADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAMPILLOS, MIRAFLOR VARGASLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CAMPO, ELOISA DE PERALTABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CAMPO, GLAZE ANDREA PATILLASTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CAMPOS, FRANCIS EDRIC ESPINOSALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMPOS, IVANNA RAENA VILLANUEVADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMPOS, MA FATIMA ELENA ALVAREZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMPOS, VINCENT DUVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAMPOSAGRADO, MIGUEL CALVELOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAMUA, AIRICA CRUZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CAMUA, FEDERICO TAMUNDONGMANILABS NURSING
CAMUA, PAULINE MUNSAYACLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAÑA, RECA JANE ABELLAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
CANACANA, PATRICKDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑAL, BONNE CHRISTINE OSABELCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CANAMA, GIBSON JAKE CAÑETEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANAPI, ELIAN JOACHIM GADDIDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANARIA, JOMMEL LIHAT**Pending Case
CAÑAS, CYBELE RHEA LACERNAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANAS, VAN ALDREN TECSONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CANAYA, TRISHELL MAE BALDOMARODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANCINO, JANUS RAVENBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CANCIO, ANA CARYNA BELENMANILABS NURSING
CANDA, JOHN PAUL DEBANGVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CANDA, KRISYA DONNA RAMOSMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CANDANO, THRICIA MAE CIMAFRANCAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CANDAZO, LORY GRACE DUMAGUITCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANDIDO, FRANCES DANIELLE SALVADORMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CANDIDO, KRIZZA MAE SALUBREMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CANDO, DAINE JOSHPHINE CUNTAPAYLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CAÑECA, CELESTINO III MALIGDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑECA, MARK ANTHONY BIGALBALDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑEDO, BERNIE JR NACILLACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CANETE, ALEXANDRA CAMILLE MALUYAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAÑETE, ANA JANELLE HIMPESAOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CAÑETE, ANNIKA NOELLE TAGALOGCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CANETE, ARIANNE MAE TOMARONGDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CAÑETE, IRIS MARIE UYVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAÑEZO, RYAN REAL SABOCOHANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CANG, KIEV MARKEAN BESAVILLACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANGCO, VINCE PANGANBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CANIEDO, MELISSA RAMOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANILAO, DENICE MILLEN CADULLOMANILABS BIOLOGY
CANILLAS, FEBE ANNE CABACABATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CANLAS, BN LUCKY VINUYADILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CANLAS, CIELO ABIGAIL DE GUZMANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANLAS, GILDA ALLANNE GATBONTONBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CANLAS, JOHN CALIB CORROSLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANLAS, KARL CHRISTOPHER JOVENPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CANLAS, MARIA ISABEL JOAQUINDILIMANBA FILM
CANLAS, RENEE YSOBELLE SANTOSBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CANLAS, RICHARD NEIL VINCENT LAGMAYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANLUBO, HANNA REBECCA DESUCATANLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CANO, AIMEE PATRICIA VENDIVILMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CANO, ANTON MIGUEL SANTOSDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑON, CLAIRE JAZMINE RAÑOLALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CAÑON, DANICA MAY ONGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAÑONERO, PIA GABRIELLE QUIÑOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANONIZADO, MARIA ISABELA CLARICE MIRAFLORESDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
CANOY, JANELLE DOLORESDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANOY, PATRICIA NORICE LAZAROLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CANQUIN, FRANCESKA NICOLE PEROLINOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANSANA, JOSE LORENZO MONDOÑEDODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANSANCIO, JANINE FAVILACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CANSINO, RONALD WILLIAM MIRANDAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CANSON, CARMI MARIE ABERAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANSUAY, LANCE RONNIE AYNERADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANTALEJO, MARIA NINA RICA TEPAITDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTANERO, JENALYN LOMINOQUEMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTARA, CHARLIZE YVETTE SUMANDALDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CANTERE, PIA MARIELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTERO, MARIA BEATRICE VENERACIONLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CANTO, INA COLEEN ALNGOGVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CANTO, ROSE EDEN CAMBELVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOMAYOR, ELLA MAE AMIGABLECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOR, JUDY ANN GONZAGAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CANTORIA, DIVINE GRACE VALDEZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CANTOS, ANGELA DANIELLE MACATANGAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTOS, JOHN FREDERICK FALTADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOS, LAUREN MILLEN GIRONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOS, PRECIOUS LOREN FESTINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTUTAY, JEZERN RELAMAE DAVIDPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CANUTO, JAMILLE DOMINGUEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CAO, CHARLENE RODRIGUEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAOIBES, ELAINE PANTOJABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CAOILE, JOHN REY RIGOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPA, JAY ALDRIN FABUNANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAPALAD, PATRICK CARL TIMKANGDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CAPARANGA, FRANCES DOMINIQUE OLVARAMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CAPARAS, CHRISTIAN ELIJAH APITDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
CAPARAS, JESSNER REARIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPARAZ, CARMINA ANGELI SAN DIEGOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CAPARIDA, CARLA DEVYNE CANTILAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CAPARIÑO, SHANINE TRISHIA CABAÑASVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAPATI, MILLAINE RAMOS**Pending Case
CAPATI, REY PAOLO DEL ROSARIOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CAPATI, ROSETTE HELENA CLEMENTEBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CAPAZ, JESCELLE MAE BRIVATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CAPERLAC, MARC SIEGFRIED LOYOLADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CAPILI, CHRYSTEL RAMIREZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CAPILI, DOMINIQUE MARIE IBANEZDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CAPILI, FAYELEN PAMINTUANPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAPILLAN, NEIL JOSHUA OFTANADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPIN, JUNE LORENZ ESCOBALDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAPIO, CARLO DE TORRESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAPIO, FLORYDAYNE MANZANOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CAPIO, RJ MAGRAREVISAYASBS STATISTICS
CAPIRAL, PATRICK ANDREI BORHILLODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPISTRANO, JOHN MICHAEL DE GUZMANPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAPITAL, RALPH MAYKAEL TABORADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAPITAN, JOSHUA INIGO ANGARADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CAPOTE, MARIA VERONICA SAN PEDRODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CAPPAL, AARON PIOLO SANDOVALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPUA, KIM ROMART ESPEDILLONBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CAPUL, ARVIN JOSHUA BUÑODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULE, GABRIELLE ALEXANDRA TANGLAODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULE, IYANLA GABRIELLE CAPINPINDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CAPULI, JOSE ALBERT VILLARANTELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULONG, KYLE ANN LIBATIQUELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPULONG, TRISHA RENEE GONZALESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPUNO, AUBREY CARANDANGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPUNO, DIANNE NICOLE ABAJEROMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CAPUTOL, CRYSTAL FRANZE ROSALESVISAYASBS STATISTICS
CAPUYAN, IRA COZETTE CINCOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CAPUYAN, PATRICIA ANTONETTE GARCIADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CARABEO, ANGELA GABRIELLE GARCIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARACA, NATHALIE KATE DE LA ROSALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CARACAS, KARL CHRISTIAN TORREJOSVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARAG, VERGEL MACUHALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CARAG, WESLEY CHIUDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARAIG, JOHANNE ERICA SOLOMONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CARAM, IVAN FREDERICK ABADVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CARAM, MARYMIL JOY ARANASLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
CARAMBA, CYRENE FERNANDEZCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CARAMOAN, ATHILA ERIKA BORJABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARANAY, DIANA ROSE SOLOMONBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CARANDANG, JONEL MARK AUSTRIADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARANDANG, KRISCEL BAUTISTADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
CARANDANG, MOIRA GUINEVER FALLERDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CARANGIAN, GABRIELLE SAN PASCUALLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CARAO, FARRAH SHARYL CEJUDOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CARAOS, MARIA KRISTIANA CABRITITDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
CARAS, JE-ANN MAE GARBOSAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CARASI, GERALD JOHN SAMPILOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CARAY, JERMAINE RIVERALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
CARBON, FRANCES THERESE CASTILLOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CARBON, LEMROD JOSHUA DIGNADICE**Pending Case
CARBONILLA, REAN BASILIOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CARCASONA, CHRIMSON JAY PASCOBILLOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARCUEVA, ISABELLA PUERTASDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CARCUEVAS, RHODGENE ABENOJACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARDENAS, JAMES JOSEPH SERRANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARDONA, CHARLENE CAMILLE CRUZDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
CARGANILLO, REGINA LIANNE NAGANODILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CARIAGA, FROILAN ADRIELLE RAZONDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CARIAGA, IRISH KHRISTELLE TEVESDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CARIASO, DIEGO LORENZO ANDALBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CARIASO, KYLA FELIZA GARCIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARINGAL, ALETH JULIANNE OBILLOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CARIÑO, ALYANNA AQUINOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CARIÑO, DIMPLE DULFOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARIÑO, NADENE JOY PAQUIBOTMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARINO, RICCI ALLYSOR MAGOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CARISMA, CHRISTINE TABUADAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CARITATIVO, JOAQUIN RAFAEL CERVANTESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CARLIS, CHARISSA JOY CLAVACIOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CARLON, JESSICA REYESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CARLOS, FRANCES ANNE SACDALANPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CARLOS, RACHELLE ABARIENTOSDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CARLOS, ROBIE ARCEOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARLOS, VERONICA RENEE GALLARDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARMELO, KRYSTEL NELLBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CARMONA, MARTINA ANN MARIE GREGORIOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CARO, MYRAFLOR SAGARALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAROLINO, KRISTINA COLEEN MORCILLODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CARPENTERO, PRINCESS LOU ADARNEMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CARPILA, JHEROME GABRIEL MANCIOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CARPIO, CAITLYN MARIE LAURELBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARPIO, JOECEL EMAN IBABAOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARPIO, JOENATHAN ILAGANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARPIO, JOHN VINCENTLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARPIO, JOSEPH BENEDICT LUMANTAOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CARPIO, LOUISE VICTORIA DIAZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CARPIO, ROSEMAE LYNBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CARPIO, SABRINA ANDREA REYES**Pending Case
CARPIO, SAMSON BERNARD II MORDENODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARPISO, HANNAH JANE SANCHEZDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CARPO, NICHOLAS PATRICK GRANDEMANILABS BIOLOGY
CARRASCAL, KIM BRIONESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARRASCO, GRACE YAPBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARREON, ALEXINE LOUISE CORTEZDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, ANDREA BOBILALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARREON, JOHANNA KRISTA MOISESDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
CARREON, JOHN BR SALAMANCALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CARREON, JOSE CARLO MIGUEL GUEVARRACEBUBS BIOLOGY
CARREON, JULYHENDY LUMAUAGVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CARREON, KIETH NICO MANGALOSVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CARREON, LEE HEAVEN SENCILLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, MARK EZEKIEL LACHICALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, PAULA NOUREEN SOMERABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CARREON, RALD SHENDA ZAPANTALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CARREON, YOHANAH RUAH SILVADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CARREOS, REDENTOR DE LUNALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARRIDO, AARON JAIRO DELA CRUZDILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CARRIDO, RACHEL NOELLE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CARRILLO, CELYN GRACE DAMINGCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
CARRILLO, JUVY ROSE MOSQUEDAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARRILLO, PATRICIA MAE GILLEGOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CARSULA, COREEN VERONICA DE JESUSDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CARTAGENA, JAMES ADORABLEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CARTAGENA, PAULINE AIRA SUELTOVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
CARTECIANO, BIENVENIDO III LONGAKITTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARUBIO, NICOLE BRAGANZALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CARUNUNGAN, DOMINADOR III HOLGADOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CARVAJAL, IVAN REV ALLADODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CARVAJAL, KAREN LEILA SARMIENTODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CASA, THEA MAE ODICTATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CASABAR, RAYMOND TAMAYOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CASADOR, ROCHELLE DOMINIQUE TALAMERAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
CASAG, APRIL JOY BELOCORACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASAÑA, ERIKA QUEEN ESPARRAGOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASAÑA, PATRICK VISTAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
CASANO, CLARISSA SABENITLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASANOVA, ALFONSO MIGUEL LAURITODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CASANOVA, CHAZEL EUNICE CASISLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CASANOVA, MA ERIKA LOURDES ONALDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASANOVA, PABLO MULAWIN SUAREZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASAS, CORINNA GABRIELLE ABAD**Pending Case
CASAS, JOIE CATHERINE CERVAÑEZVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CASAS, KARLA ESPAÑOLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASAS, RENATO III LIRIODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CASAS, TRISHIA MAE ANTONITACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CASASOLA, ARMIE CABBABLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASER, AMREL POLO MERCADOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CASERO, PRECY SARDUAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CASES, PAULINE ANN AGUILERADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIA, JAMES GABRIEL ZABLANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASIANO, PHILLIP GABRIEL TIMOGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIDO, JOHN JOSHUA FORTINLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIDSID, CHIA DARRIELE NAVARROLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASIM, QUEENIE MACADINDANG**Pending Case
CASIÑO, KIM RIENER DAYAPERALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
CASIÑO, SHYLA JAY MENDOZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIO, DOMINIC PASTORDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASISIRANO, JARENCE DAVID DIMAPILISDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASOCOT, PAUL CHRISTIAN MACERENDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASPE, DEEANN FERNANDEZVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CASPE, ISAGANI MENDOZABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CASTAÑARES, ALYSSA GAILE PENTECOSTEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CASTAÑARES, ANA LORRAINE BAUTISTACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CASTANEDA, CLAIRE DANIELLE MANOSCAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CASTANEDA, JAYVEE BALIDIONVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTANEDA, MARY EMMANUELLE VARGASVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CASTAÑETO, ARDEN MELVEVE MACROLLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTAÑO, WILSYN MAREE PERSONAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTELLANO, JESSA PORRASVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CASTIL, CZARINA BEATA NUGUIDBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CASTILLA, JHON FRED HUDRIALLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CASTILLA, JOHN CARLOS BARNESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTILLANO, TRISHA CALIGUID**Pending Case
CASTILLEJOS, JOHAN YUTANGCOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CASTILLEJOS, PAULO MIGUEL BAYUBAYDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CASTILLO, AIRA JEN RAMAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CASTILLO, ANDREA LAFORGAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CASTILLO, ANGELO MANUEL APAREJADOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, BERNICE DANIELLE ENCARNACIONDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CASTILLO, CARLO JOSEPH FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CASTILLO, CHARLES ALBERT SANO**Pending Case
CASTILLO, CLAIRE MARIEL LUCIOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, JASON REX SALINOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, JESSIE JR PABILONALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, JOHN RAFAEL POPATCOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, JOSE ALEJO TERRESTREVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
CASTILLO, JOSE GABRIEL SAMSONBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, JOSE PABLO ENCARNACIONMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CASTILLO, JULIEANNE TANMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, JUSTINE MAE TOMILLOSOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, KENNY KRIZZET ALVAREZTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
CASTILLO, MANNEL ANGELA CAMATBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CASTILLO, MARIAN JOSELLI HERNANDEZDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CASTILLO, MARIE JOSEFINA OZAETADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CASTILLO, MARY KATHLEEN GONZALEZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, MARY VANESSA DUGAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTILLO, NICOLE ANN DOMINGODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, NORVIN JOB SANTIAGODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CASTILLO, PATRICK DANIEL SUBIAGAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CASTILLO, PAULA MAE AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, REA CERES FRAGABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, REDEEM MAE QUIMINGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, RENE’E DOMINIQUE MATALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, RENNSY MYLE FRANCISCODILIMANBS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, RHODA BLANCA RAPOSONCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, RIA JANELLE CLEMENOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTILLO, ROBERT JED NATHANIEL CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTILLO, SONYA MARIELLA SUGUELOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CASTILLO, SOPHIA MARIE JARINMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CASTILLON, EVE FRANCES GRACE LONGKINOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CASTILLON, KENNETH MONTOMOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASTINO, VINCY ANN TUBIANOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CASTOR, GEORGE EDIAH RAMOSMANILABS NURSING
CASTOR, IVAN JOSHUA ABO**Pending Case
CASTOR, KAYLA MILLEN GONZALESVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTOR, PHILIP ANDREI MIRASOLLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRE, VON ANTHONYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASTRO, ALEXIS QRSTN GARCIADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CASTRO, ALTHEA DEOSSA GAMOSODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, ALYSSA MICA NARCISOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, ANDREA NICOLE DIZONDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CASTRO, BUTCH ADRIAN AMBATALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, CAITLIN BRIDGETTE GUEVARRADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASTRO, CARMELA MONIQUE GERELLAPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, FRANCHINE FAITH MANDALONESCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CASTRO, GEM SAMMER LADLADVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
CASTRO, ISABELLE TUBALINALLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTRO, JEZREL DENNISSE ANTONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, JOHN JHEROME VELILIALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, JOHN PATRICK GUIÑARESCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, JOSHUA ANTHONY ARSUADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, JOSHUA LIBRELOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CASTRO, KARLEEN SAMIEL CABRERAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CASTRO, KIANA CHELSEA BACANIDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CASTRO, KRISTINE KYLA ESGUERRABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CASTRO, LANCE APONESTODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, LEA MARIE OLIVEROSBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CASTRO, MARI ANNE KATE DIÑODILIMANBS STATISTICS
CASTRO, MEL JHUN GOLOSINODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, MEL JORDAN FULLANTE**Pending Case
CASTRO, PATRICK RYAN CANTOSDILIMANBA HISTORY
CASTRO, PAULINE CATONG**Pending Case
CASTRO, PAULYN BENIZ ECHAGUEMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CASTRO, RAFAELA MARIE CAMPANILLADILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
CASTRO, RIO ANGELA FUNAKOSHIDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, ROSE ANN JOYCE CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CASTRO, ROSE MARIE JANE CASTILLOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CASTRO, SABRINA MAY ZULUETA**Pending Case
CASTRO, TIMOTHY KYLE LIMBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CASTRO, WAYNE KEISER VELASQUEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CASTRODES, KEIRAN SETH VERALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CASTROJAS, KRISTINE LOUISE CADIENTEVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTUERAS, CARL ANTHONY PACHECODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASUAYAN, NATHAN JOHN RASCO**Pending Case
CASUMBAL, ROSELLE IVY MALABANANLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CASUPANAN, CLAUDINE BAYANIPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASUPANAN, RALPH AARON MANLAPAZBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATABIJAN, GABRIELLE BERNADETTE DONORMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CATABONA, EUNICE KEITH PONCIANOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CATABUENA, MILCA ELISHA GRACILLALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CATACUTAN, CEDRIC JOHN MARC PAYOMODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CATACUTAN, JANE NICOLE NAGAÑOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CATACUTAN, KAIRA MILLEN BERNARDINODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CATACUTAN, KEN ANTHONY RAVANCHO**Pending Case
CATACUTAN, MHEL JANE UTLANG**Pending Case
CATAGUE, LUI GEN SOLIBIOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATALAN, HANNAH MAERIX DELA ROSADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATALINO, JOY MAEROSE SOLASVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CATANGAL, ERNA PATRICIA HANNAH PUNSALAN**Pending Case
CATANGAY, JOSHUA LEON LUMAGBASLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CATANGHAL, CLAIRE MARINELLE SIGUENZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATAP, ELOISE HAZEL CASTELLANO**Pending Case
CATAPANG, MIKAELLA MANLOGONLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CATAYNA, CARLO RODRIGUEZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CATCATAN, ADRIANNE NICOLE RUMUSODMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CATEDRILLA, JONALYN JAME DYSANCOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CATINDIG, AARON NICHOLAS CORONELDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CATINDIG, CATHERINE REYVEN OLIVEROS**Pending Case
CATINDIG, MARGARITA YSABEL REYESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATINGUB, JHONN REIMOND NIVERATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CATINGUB, KENT HARVEY CONDEMILICORBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CATIPAY, BENIGNO JOHN GARCIA**Pending Case
CATIPAY, MAY HOPE LEGADAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CATIPON, JOHN ALDWIN ALIÑOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CATIVO, KATHRYN FUENTESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CATIVO, RALPH LAWRENCE PORLASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CATOLICO, JOAN PUNSALANDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CATON, MARAIA FELISE SEÑADOZAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CATOTO, KATHRYNE LOUISE ERIGBUAGASMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CATUBAO, PRINCESS MAE ACODETACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CATUBAY, PATRICIA KAYE JUANDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CATUBIG, ELMER JAMES ESCOSALANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CATUBIG, GALE CHAR DAYCE DELGADODILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CATUBIG, MARK HEINRICH MABALOTDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CATULONG, CATHERINE JOY JACINTOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CATULPOS, RUSELLE GEONZONCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CATURAY, PAUL CEDRIC DOROMALDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAUILAN, BERNADETH MEGRIÑOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAUNCA, MICA ELSENE BETCHAIDABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CAUSON, AARON BALLONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAVA, MARVIN JERICHO ESPINOSAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CAVA, TALITHA MABELLE CANONIZADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAVAN, GIANINA BASA ONGBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CAVANES, MARK ANTHONY MATAKSIVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAWAGAS, GWYNETH ROBILOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAY, ARIES JOSHUA BALITAANLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CAYABA, CRISEL JOY MARCELOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAYABYAB, ABEGAIL GARCIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CAYABYAB, KRISSELLE MAE CACONDANGANBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CAYACO, RHENDEL KHEY MACIONTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CAYAMANDA, ERIKA JANE GONZALESMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAYAO, ANNIE GRACE SATOR**Pending Case
CAYAS, REGINA MAYSA JUANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAYAS, RYAN ROIDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CAYETANO, ALLEN GIAN PUERTAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAYETANO, JANRICK GODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
CAYON, JERICHO JAMES COCACEBUBS BIOLOGY
CAYONGCAT, AHMED KHAN HILARIOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAYSIDO, DANICA PONGCOLTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CEA, ADRIAN JESPER CHENDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CEA, AILA MAY BLANCIADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CEA, MARIA ANGELICA ESPEDIDODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CECILIA, JASMIN SAMONTEMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CEJAR, KENAZ BARNIE PULMONESVISAYASBS FISHERIES
CEJUDO, WINSAM AMIEL ELLODILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CELAJES, MARIELLE DELA RAMADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
CELESTE, GECILLE IBAÑEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CELESTE, JOSEPH LAWRENCE GALLETESDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CELESTIAL, ELAINE JOY ALIPARMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
CELESTIAL, VAN CHRISTIAN NADONGVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CELESTINO, DENZEL MARCELINOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CELESTRE, CHARMAINE LAGUNABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CELINO, CZARINA JOYCE ALCANTARALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CELLONA, LENCELEE PALMAMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
CELOSO, CLAUDETTE JOY YORDANDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CELOSO, MA JOANNE KAYE DULOSMANILABS BIOLOGY
CENABRE, MECA APARICIOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CENDAÑA, ALETHEA FAYE FONTANILLADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CENDAÑA, JULIENE MALERNA ABRIGOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CENDAÑA, MARY ANNE CLARISSE REYESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CENITA, HANNAH JANE NAVARROSAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
CENIZA, IVY DHOREEN SAMPILODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CENIZA, LEANA EUNICE GARCIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CENIZA, PAISLEY DANA SINODIVILALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CENIZA, RALPH DOMINIC DE NICOLASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CENIZAL, LIECEL KATHREEN ESTIBARDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CENTENO, LJ MILLEN ALEJANDROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CENTINA, GIL CHRISTIAN TABUNGARTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CENTINO, LORELYN GUICOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CEPCON, KENNETH JOSEPH LUCESLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CEQUINA, JING KAYE MATARLOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CERA, ARIEL SUPITRANTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CERALDE, FAITH AREVALOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
CERAME, AARON JOHN VELASCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CERBITO, CHRISLYNNE JOY GIRAYTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CERCADO, FAITH TRISHA TONOGBANUAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CERCADO, PEVELYN JOY BORJAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
CERDIÑO, MICHAEL HANZ CELAMORDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CEREZO, ALEXANDRA YZABELLE LACUESTABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CEREZO, JOSE ANGELO GREGORIODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CEREZO, JULIA VIANA PEREZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CERIO, ALLAIZA PEARL MARIES SUELACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CERNA, AZENNETH LEN POLISTICOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CERRO, BOYD JONELL CINCOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CERVALES, REX MENARD LIMDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CERVANIA, CAMERON NIRO TORRESMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CERVANTES, CYRILLE CANULLASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CERVANTES, KATHLEEN ZYRA DADACAYBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CERVANTES, KESTREL KELLNER GARCIABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CERVANTES, MARIA LIANA VILLARBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CERVANTES, ROSE NIÑA ANGELIE ACERONLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CERVAS, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA REYESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CESA, YVANNA JENIECE SALINASVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CESISTA, FRANZ LOUIS TAJANTAJANDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CEZAR, JAN ELVIN PAGSINUHINLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CEZAR, MIGUEL KEITH ANGELO SEVERINOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
CHAI, AUSTIN LOUISE CHANDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CHAMEN, NICO RAPHAEL DANUCOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CHAN, ARIANNE SHERISSE CHUADILIMANBS STATISTICS
CHAN, AVERY MAXINE BAUTISTADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, AZELLE GERMAE DYDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CHAN, CARL GABRIEL PAHUTANDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CHAN, CHARLENE MAE HABAGATTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHAN, DANELLA MARIE BELTRANDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CHAN, FRANCES DANIELLE TOYAOAN**Pending Case
CHAN, JAMICAH NEREUS ANIÑONCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CHAN, JANELLE MAE ANGTUACOMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CHAN, JEMINA HOPE NGODILIMANBA FILM
CHAN, JOHN DERRICK LAGMANMANILABS NURSING
CHAN, JOHN NEIL MENDOZADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, JONALYN TONIODILIMANBS STATISTICS
CHAN, KIARA ADENELLE ATENCIOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CHAN, MATHEW DAVE CODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, MICAH ANGELENE UYDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
CHAN, PATRICIA BIANCA AMPAROCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
CHAN, PAUL STEVEN DYDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, RYAN SYLVESTER SYDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, SHAWN LUTHER SODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHANG, ALLIAH JAME MATTAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CHANG, HUI-YA RUELAN**Pending Case
CHAVES, FRANKLIN JARED PELIGRINOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHAVEZ, BABBY ROSE SERRANOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CHAVEZ, CHRYZ THAN WOLF GARCHITORENADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, DAVE SAMUEL LABORTEDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, EDITHA ROSE BUHAYDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CHAVEZ, HANNA MAE LAUREÑOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CHAVEZ, JENELLE CLAIRE MANABATMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CHAVEZ, LUIS ANGELO MENDOZADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHAVEZ, MIKHAIL CHEDY ALONZOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, MILLICENT LOIS OYANCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHAVEZ, NAOMI PORTIA LLANTOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CHAVEZ, RALPH ALLAN AROCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CHEE, JOHN MIGUEL JAMITOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CHEN, FONG-XIANG GRACIADILIMANBS STATISTICS
CHEN, JOYCE LOREN CHENGDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CHEN, SCARLET AIMEE MONTALBOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHENG, CARL SEBASTIENNE BAUTISTADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHENG, DONITA LUSUANDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CHENG, GLADYS JOY CABRALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHENG, KENT RYAN CHOYDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHENG, MAIAH BAQUIRANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CHEONG, KATRINA CUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHIA, WAI LING JEBULANDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CHING, ERICA NICOLE LAXADILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
CHING, JACINTA FATIMA INTINGVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CHING, JULLIANA MAXINE ILAODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CHING, JUSTINE LAUREN TIUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHING, MA CARMELIE LAURELDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CHING, TRISHA ADRIANNE ONGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CHIO, ALLIAH LAIKA BOLAT-AGLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHIO, ERROL AMEEN VALEROSOMANILABS BIOLOGY
CHIONG, REESE NATHJA SANCIANGCOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CHIU, CHRISTINE ISABEL MISOLASDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
CHIU, DENISE JANE TUBIOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
CHIU, JOMARIE SHAINA KWANVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
CHO, IJILOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CHOA, SHARLYN MAE TORREVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CHOACHUY, ALAN CARLISLE YUCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHOACHUY, ENRIK MARTEN GUECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHOI, KEILLA WILSON SAGUIN**Pending Case
CHONG, REINA MAE BALTAZARLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHU, ANDREW PATRICK TINGDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHU, GERALD ZAMORA**Pending Case
CHU, MIKAELA YSABEL BAUTISTADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CHUA, ABIGAIL NICOLE LIMDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
CHUA, ALFORD DEAN CARPIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, ALYANA ZOIE SIYTIUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA, ALYSSA BIANCA INFORTUNOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUA, ANDREA LOUISE LIMDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, ANGEL MARIKA TIÑOSODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CHUA, ANGELA JAMES LABAJANANMANILABS NURSING
CHUA, ANN FELISSE CHUCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CHUA, ARIANNA ELISE CHENGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, BIANCA LOUISE JODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CHUA, BRYAN EDRIC YUNGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUA, CHARLENE FLORENCE POLICANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, CLAIRE MADISON CHENGDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHUA, CRISTELYN JOYCE AYSONMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUA, DARMON EMMANUEL ANGMANILABS NURSING
CHUA, FRANCES ANN SO**Pending Case
CHUA, JANELLE ONGDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CHUA, JASON BRYAN VELASCODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CHUA, JUSTIN GABRIEL BORCIDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CHUA, KRISTEL MARY ANNE BALAGTASVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
CHUA, MARK JEFFERSON SYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, MARK RUEL DELGADOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CHUA, MIGUEL ANTONIO TANDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
CHUA, RUPERT STEPHEN CHARLES SOLIMANMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUA, SEAN DERRICK NAVARROLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CHUA, SEAN PHILIPPE LEEDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CHUA, SHARMAINE GAYLE KHODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA, SHERMAINE KAYLE CUADILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHUA, SOPHIA ROYCE LIMMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUACUCO, GAVIN NIGEL LEONARDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUATICO, MIKAELA NICOLE OCAMPOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUCA, ELLA-RIKKI THERESE REYESTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CHUIDIAN, ENRIQUE TOMAS ARSENIO BARTOLOMEDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
CHUMACERA, EJ PAUL GUALBERTOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUNG, IRA JAMES TEJERODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CIA, ABIGAEL CLARIELLOU CAOILIMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CIANO, CHRISTIANNE JOY CONCHAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CIDRO, ANGELA CAMILLE CATINDIGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CIFRA, EMMANUEL JOHN ORTEGAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CIMAFRANCA, MARICRIS QUIMIGUINGLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CINCHEZ, VIRGIL MATTHIAS TINDOGCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CINCO, ABBY GHAIL CONSTANTINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CINCO, DERVILLE PAZ LABADIATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CINCO, ESTHER ABEGALE CLARITOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CIPRIANO, JAY ANNE TORRESLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CIPRIANO, JIELIANN MIKAEHLA GALVEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CIPRIANO, NEIL MAGRACIAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CIPRIANO, PATRICIA MARIE CRUZDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CIRCULADO, JUNELLE MARIE TOMOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CIRERA, CARELOID JANE VILLASINTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CIVICO, HANNAH MIKAELA ENCINADADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CLAMONTE, IRENE KATE FRANCISCOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CLAMOR, NOVELYN RAMOSVISAYASBS STATISTICS
CLAMOR, RAVEN MERCADODILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CLARAVALL, JUSTINNE HOPE MERCADODILIMANB FINE ARTS
CLARIDAD, CHRISTIAN IRISH DE MESAMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CLARIDAD, MARICRIS QUIOHILAGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CLARITO, JOVELYN ANTONAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLARO, ANGELIQUE BOLANTELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CLAUD, SEAN LERRY JIM VILLADORESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CLAUNA, KENNETH LAZOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CLAVE, FAITH GRACIELLE CABBABMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CLAVER, ISABEL TANNAO MACLIINGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CLAVERIA, CHERI MAE HERRERADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CLAVERIA, ELIJAMIN WOLFGANG LAGUNZADMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
CLEMENCIA, JEZHREIL NORIEL MARCIANOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEMENT, JOSH THOMAS MALANDAYDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CLEMENTE, ANTONETTE PRESADODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CLEMENTE, JAN PAOLA PADINBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CLEMENTE, JERICO MANALOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CLEMENTE, LEILA EUNICE BAUTISTA**Pending Case
CLEMENTE, RYANA LEIGH DIZONBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CLEOFAS, GINUEL JOHN VIOLAGOLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
CLEOPE, JESTER FAMISANDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CLETO, CARINA RACHEL NICDAODILIMANBS STATISTICS
CLOMERA, JAN ARVIN ARAJALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
CLOTARIO, SANDRA MAE SARONODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO SENG, RAVEN IONE DE LEONMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CO SORIANO, CAITLIN LIMDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, AILEEN ABIGAIL DYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, CHARMAINE WANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CO, CHERIFER DAHANGVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CO, DIELLA KRISTEN CASELADILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
CO, DOMINIC REILEY CAOILEDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CO, ELYSSIA MEIRA SODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, JEREMY WILSON II CHUADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, JOMILLINE BEA THERESA LAGUNAY**Pending Case
CO, MARY SOPHIE BOADOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CO, NELL JANINE SADSADDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, PAOLO JUSTINLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CO, PATRICE MICHELLE TANBONLIONGCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CO, SEAN ANDREI PALISOC**Pending Case
CO, SHARON ANGELESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, SIEGFREY JERMAINE YAODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, TONI ANNE LAVARIASDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
COBAR, FRANCES CUENCACEBUBS BIOLOGY
COBARRUBIAS, NICOLE ANNE ALVARILLODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COBO, XYZA FABROMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
COBRES, MARIA MARTINA ENRIQUEZBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
COCHING, KENT ANDREW ORTENCIODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
COCJIN, HANNAH NADINE DAÑOCUPVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CODAS, KATHLEEN KAYE GACASANCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CODENIERA, ANTON ESTRERACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CODILLA, BIEN ADRIAN TARIOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CODORNIZ, JOSHUA ISAIAH MENDEZOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
COFREROS, ALDREN TAGULINAODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COGAY, CHRISTINE OTADOYCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
COGTAS, AYA MIRASOL LARACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
COLADILLA, ANDREA JO ORNOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
COLASITO, LANCE MATTHEW AYA-AYTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
COLIMBO, ELLEN MAE DAVIDVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COLINA, RITA ISABEL PILACLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLIS, LOVE JEZCHEM SUNGADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
COLLADO, ANGELICA RUTH VISPERASLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
COLLADO, AYN KYRSTEN AGGARAOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLLAMAR, ALLAINE BEDUYATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COLLANTES, AMANDA NICOLE CAÑAVERALLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
COLLANTES, CLAIRE ABIGAIL ATILLOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
COLMENAR, KATHRINE NOELLE ILAGANDILIMANB FINE ARTS
COLOMA, AMIE RIO SHEMA SARAILDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COLOMA, PATRICK JOSHUA BELEGALLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLONIA, JOHN ERIC COMETALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COLORGE, JOHN DAVE CENIZALVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COMAHIG, ALYSSA NICOLE SAN JUANCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMALING, ANGELIKA LOUISSE NAZARENODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
COMBALICER, ZALDY JOHN KEVIN CABUCOYLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COMBATIR, JOSE EMMANUEL TANVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
COMELING, JAN KYMBERLY SALUPANTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
COMENDADOR, BERNADINE DELA CUEVAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
COMENTAN, ENRICO RYAN CRUZ**Pending Case
COMETA, JEZREEL ANNE REYESLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
COMIA, JAIRAH LEARNS DOTIGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMIA, JOSHUA CYRYLL PABELONIABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
COMIA, SANDRA YSABELLE ARELLANOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
COMIA, ZENN MARIE BACSALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMILLOR, MARIAH KYLATACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
COMO, PIETRO ANDREI HOMER BACAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMODERO, BLESSIE MARIE TORREVERDEMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
COMORA, SHEILA MAE REANDINOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COMPAS, AIRELE JADE GALORMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMPETENTE, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN DE VENECIABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
COMPLETO, RHUNZTED CYRUS ARCALASDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COMPO, SHEPHERD KATE JAMEROVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMPRENDIO, JIMBERLY BIAZONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CONADERA, LUKE DELICANAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CONANAN, FELY MAUREEN NACIONVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN AIRA MAY APOLINARIOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CONCEPCION, YOUSEF OSTILDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CONCHA, LAILANIE CESARDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
CONCIO, KYLE NICOLE DIMACALIMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONCIO, MITH LEWIS WONGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CONCORDIA, INGRID EUNICE SILANGABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CONCORDIA, JEWEL THERESE RAMOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDE, ALLYZA MARIE BERNASLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CONDE, DANIEL ISAAC RESUELLODILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
CONDEZ, CHRISTIAN KING LAGUERASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDEZA, CZARINA ISABELLE CAMACHOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CONDINO, MA VERONICA PEARL ARZAGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDOR, ROBERT DOMINIC BHARWANIMANILABS BIOLOGY
COÑEJOS, HAZEL ANN CANILANGDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CONQUILLA, ARIZA LEGARDELOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CONSING, JOAQUIN ALFREDO MUÑOZLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
CONSTANTE, NELSON SUMARRAGOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONSTANTE, NIKKALEI CARMEL CHINGLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CONSTANTINO, DANA MIZELLA SANCHEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CONSTANTINO, GENE SOPHIA DEL VALLEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CONSTANTINO, RIO RENATO PULIDODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
CONSULAR, MARK RUDAN CASUMPANGVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CONSUNJI, DESIREE JOYCE DE GUZMANMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CONTRANO, KEAN HARRIS BARACHINALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONTRERAS, ESTEFANI ANNSELYN REQUINAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
CONTRERAS, FRANCHESKA VENICE ALVAREZDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CONTRERAS, JANINE MICAHELLA GARCIAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CONUI, MICHAEL ANGELO YORONGVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CONVOCAR, BELLE CLAVINE AURORA SUELOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
COPRADA, MA LEVY RIZZELL PABLOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COPREROS, JAIRELLE SIDLAOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CORBITO, RHINAMELLE LEABRESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CORDERO, CHEYENNE JACE DE JESUSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORDERO, MARIA MIKAELA LOUISE GOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CORDERO, MARK FRANCIS DELA GOZAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CORDIAL, CHARLES VINCENT AGUSTINBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORDILLA, VERNA MAE DE LA CRUZVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
CORDIS, CIARA COLEEN MARQUEZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORDON, JEVI ANDREI DELA CRUZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CORDOVA, IRVING JOSEPH BONDOC**Pending Case
CORDUA, APRIELLE PIODOSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORILLA, LOVELY DEZEDALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CORITICO, HANNA DIANE DIVINAGRACIALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORNELIO, FRENTZEN RAYNE VILLANUEVAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORNELIO, IRIS FAYE SA-ACVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CORNELIO, JOE ALFREDTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CORNEPILLO, JENNY ANN FABIANOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CORNWILL, JOHN STEPHEN MERINOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
COROCOTO, JULES ALSIL KENNETH CABILITACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORONADO, JUAN CARLOS PULLANDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORONEL, ALEXIS GEM ABRUGENABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORONEL, ANGELA AMAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORONEL, FLORENCE NADINE JOSEPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORONEL, MARIE LIANA ALEXA BUNIAODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CORPIN, AGNES CHRISTIE AGUILOSTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORPORAL, PAULINE DEMESATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CORPUZ, AARON JOHN RIMANDOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, ABEGAIL ANNE TAGUINODLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, CHANCE LAE QUIAMBAOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORPUZ, EUNICE SHANE PAYAWALLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, GERALDINE JOY GUITTAPBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CORPUZ, JADE ASHLEY AGUILARLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CORPUZ, JOHN LAWRENCE GUIEBDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, LEANDRO SALENGALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, LUNINGNING PRINSESA MAMARILVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CORPUZ, MARIA LEIZEL JOYBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CORPUZ, MARIA TERESA ENCOMIENDABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, MARIANNE CAMILLE MARCOSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CORPUZ, MARK DYLAN DELA CRUZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CORPUZ, RIZZA FAYE BACCAYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORPUZ, TRICIA PADUABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CORPUZ, VINCENT ESTIOCOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CORRALES, KYRIE ELEISON CONCUBIERTALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORREA, BRIAN MARENTESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORREA, EILEEN REMORINBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CORREA, TIMOTHY SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORREOS, ROVIC IRA AZARCONTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CORTEJOS, FRANCHETTE MIRZI LINGATONGLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CORTERO, KRIZIA MAE PONTILLASLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CORTES, ADRIAN BUTALIDDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CORTES, JARED BERNARDOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, ABELARDO JR GALANGPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, ALLIAH NICOLE URRIZA**Pending Case
CORTEZ, AMIEL JETHRO CABALQUINTOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CORTEZ, BONG ARMAN LANSANGMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES TALAVERALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORTEZ, CHRYSTAL GALE VICENTEBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CORTEZ, CORTZ OMAR LADERASMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
CORTEZ, GERI DOMINIQUE PASCUALDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORTEZ, HELENE DENISE BUCADDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CORTEZ, JAN PAOLO SIBAYANBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CORTEZ, JOHANN PAOLA POMPABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, JOHN RAFFY TAPAT**Pending Case
CORTEZ, JOHN VINCENT PORTILLANODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORTEZ, JOVEN JERCIE GUIAOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORTEZ, MA SOFIA CERBITODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, MATTHEW DEAN BUSADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, MATTHEW MEDINADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, MICKEY ANGEL TOLENTINOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
CORTEZ, RICHELLE MAE KAPITBAHAYLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CORTEZ, ROBERT ISAAC EBITA**Pending Case
CORTEZANO, JESSICA MAE MIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORUM, KYRHO MARBELLODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CORUÑA, MARIA MIKAELLA SUÑGADILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
COSADIO, CLYDE JAYSON LASPIÑASMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COSICO, MARK JOSHUA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
COSIO, JUNKU ERWIL MENDOZADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
COSME, REBEKAH GRACE AGUIRANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
COSTILLAS, KYLE SHEEN SACLOLOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COSTUNA, HAZEL SALVATIERRATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
COTEJAR, KRISTEL JANE MARIETACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
COTIA, DANIEL JANN SALVADORMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
COTOCO, MARY THERESE SYDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COTON, JAYKENT LAYAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
COTONER, STEPHEN DAVID HERNANDEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CREENCIA, COLLEEN POLERODILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
CREER, LEANDER CUSTODIOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CRESCINI, ANGELICA DAPPHNE REMBONDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
CRESENCIO, AURELLE MACE PEDRAZACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CRESPO, STEVEN DAVID ANGELESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRISENO, FRANCESCA ALIANA FONGDILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
CRISOSTOMO, ANGELICA ANN CASTRODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CRISOSTOMO, ANNA MARTINA BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRISOSTOMO, CHELSEA SUMMER LUCASPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRISOSTOMO, CLARISSE BAUTISTADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISOSTOMO, COLEEN ANN MONTECLARODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CRISOSTOMO, COLEEN ANNE FELICIANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRISOSTOMO, GLAIZEL STEPHANIE ROXASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISOSTOMO, LEILADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISOSTOMO, MARY MARGARETTE MALENABDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
CRISOSTOMO, MARY ROSE ROBLESBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CRISPO, ARCHON SEAN ESTIANDANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISTAL, MARY LOURD DE DIOSVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISTE, MARIA SOPHIA BUNALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRISTE, WILLIAM DON CAPISPISANVISAYASBS STATISTICS
CRISTOBAL, CARL IGNATIUS PALADLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISTOBAL, DIANNE JADE GUZMANBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CRISTOBAL, FRANCES MARELLA ORTEZABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CRISTOBAL, JOCHEBED OREJANAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
CRISTOBAL, JOHN ROMEL LORENZOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRISTOBAL, JOSHUA NERI AGUILARPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRISTOBAL, LIA AUDREY STO DOMINGODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRISTOBAL, PHYLANE NUIQUEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CROBALDE, DANN YSRAEL DIMALALUANDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CRODUA, JHON MART DIVIE BARBARONA**Pending Case
CRUCILLO, CEAZAR IAN RAGUINDINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUCIS, MANUELA MARIE BARONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CRUDA, PERRY GHIA SAJUNIA**Pending Case
CRUDO, JOSHUA RICOFORT GANDIADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CRUEL, MARKUS LUIS HAINDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CRUEL, NATHANIEL DACZAR CONELDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUJE, VINCE ARNEL BUSACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CRUSINA, EARL JOHN BENITODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CRUZ, AARON LOUIS ED SANTOSDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CRUZ, AEDNA FAYE REVILLEZALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, ALEC MAVERICK CUENCOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, ALISON CAITLIN ALBERTOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, ANDRE BRESENIOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, ANGELO VELASCOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, BRENT JUSTINE CRUZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, CAMILA CHRISTIAN CORALDEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, CEDRICK JASON GOHDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, CHA REV AMOUR BABISTADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRUZ, CHARLES AERON SINCIOCODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, CHELSEA DEL MUNDOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRUZ, CHELSY ALYANNA MANALOTOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CRUZ, CHESTER ESCOBARDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, CHRISTINE GAYLE DUNGAODILIMANBS TOURISM
CRUZ, CLARISSA ANNE MERCADOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRUZ, COLIN ANTONIO BALTAZARLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
CRUZ, DANIELLA IVAN ALCALADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CRUZ, DAVID JONATHAN LOLONGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, ELMO LUIS JACOB ALPUERTOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, EZEKIEL JOSEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, FRANCES MICHAELA MAKASAKITDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, FRANCIS JOAB SALVADORDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, GABRIELLE MARIE ANATALIODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, GAVIN JOSEPH LEONGBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CRUZ, GERSON GERARD LUMABASDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, GUILLEN GARCESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, HANNS MATTHEW MANLANGITDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, JEAN ASHLEY ALVAREZPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, JED VINCENT CAPINPINLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
CRUZ, JHOYCE VESSETTE MONTALBOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, JOANNAH PAULINE FUENTESMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CRUZ, JOHN CARLO FAJARDOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, JOSE SEBASTIAN SAN PEDRODILIMANB ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
CRUZ, JUNIE CLARINPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, JUSTIN FRANCIS RICOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, KENNETH TUAZONDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
CRUZ, KYRA JEAN TRIGUEROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, LAURENZ BECINALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, LEONARDO ALCANTARALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, LOUISE DANIELLE FURIGAYLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, MA PAULA OCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, MARIA ISABEL BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, MARIA JOSEFA DAZTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, MARK GERARD SORIANOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, MERYL GARCIAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, MICHAEL CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, MIKAELA ANGIE PORCINCULALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, PAOLO GABRIEL TIONGZONDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RAFAEL PAGUDARBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RALPH FRANCIS MENDOZADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, RICA ANGELA GUTIERREZOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
CRUZ, RICA MAE SEBASTIANPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CRUZ, RICCI KRYSTEL SORIANOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CRUZ, RIGO LAMBERT IGNACIOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, ROANNE TRAJANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, ROMULO JR MADERALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RONELL MATHEW REYESMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RYAN ANDREI BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, SAIMON JHON JR CUASAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, SAMARA KIM CRUZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRUZ, SANDRA CAMILLE DE VERALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CRUZ, SARAH REBEKAH LAPIDEZVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CRUZ, SHANNINE GAYLE DELA TORREPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CRUZ, TEEJAY LEONARDODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, TOMMIE DANIEL DE VERADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, WYNN-RHOSE ABCEDEDILIMANBS TOURISM
CRUZABRA, GABRIEL JOSHUA GAMENGBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CRUZADA, ZOE BEATRIECE PUNONGBAYANCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
CRUZADO, BIANCA YSABEL GUERREROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
CRUZADO, ELCID SAN JUANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZADO, KLARISSE ALIWANAGLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CRUZAT, CHARLES KENDRICK CALATADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
CU, ANDREA BENDICIONTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CU, JARELLE RASHANNAH TIFANNY CRUZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CU, MA TRISHA TANYA SERGIDACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CU, SOPHIA MOSELLE VILLARAZADILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CU, TRICIA FAITH ROMUALDEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUA, FRANCES NADINE TANMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
CUA, KYANA RENAE CHANDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUA, TRISHA MAE NGODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUA, WARIS CAMARINESTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CUADERNO, HANNAH ROSE MIÑOSATACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CUADRA, CHRISTIAN EDGARD DOMINIC LAYABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CUADRA, GIAN LUIGI DAQUIOAGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CUADRA, JESTONI ORCIACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CUANANG, PAUL DAENNIELL SAMADANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUAÑO, PAOLO ROLANDO GUEVARALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CUANSO, KRYSTAL FE PAAYASBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CUARESMA, MAHARANEE CARIÑODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CUARESMA, MARIZ ANNJANETTE ISIDROLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CUARESMA, MARK LESTER ACOBADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CUARTE, JASTYN KIM BESASVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUARTELON, ANGELA MAE PLANOSDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUARTERO, ALLIAH MARIE GATMAITANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUARTO, JOAN CAAGBAYDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CUBACUB, NOELLE ANNE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
CUBALIT, JAYSON LIGADODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUBAROL, JAMES STEPHEN SARMIENTOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CUBAY, EXXON ZETAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUBILLAS, JONAH CALDERONMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
CUBITA, JON BENEDICT GAILOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CUELLAR, LYRA MONICA SALAC**Pending Case
CUENCA, LOUISE MARGOT MAMANGUNDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CUENCA, SOPHIA MAGAHUM**Pending Case
CUENTO, IVAN RYAN FONTANOSLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUENTO, JUSTINE LOUISE LIGANTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
CUERDA, ROMINA ALTHEA LOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CUERQUIS, REY ANTHONY VALLEJAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CUESTA, JOSHUA THERELL SAYOSDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUESTA, JUAN PAULO CHUACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CUETO, HANNAH LOUISE LIMDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CUEVA, LAIME RAMITERREDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CUEVAS, ELIZA BORNAYLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUEVAS, ERIKA RUSPER FERRERLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUEVAS, KYLA AZURVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CUEVAS, MA REGINA ALEXA EBRONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CUEVAS, NONIE NICOLE RAZONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CUEVAS, RENNIER JOSEPH GEMBANGLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUEVAS, RHODA MAE TUBILAGDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CUGAL, LISA MAE TOCOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CUI, YLLENA KOLL WEN YING AMANTEDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUIZON, ERICA ANNE VERGADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CULATON, MARICRIS FEBRESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CULAWAY, RENE JOTHAM CELESTINOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CULILI, JASMIN PACISLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CULLON, MANNYLYN VILLAREALDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CUMBAO, EDA RUBIDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
CUMILA, VALERIE JOY LUPOGDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
CUNANAN, AIRA LYNN MARIANODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CUNANAN, DANA BERNICE SERIÑAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CUNANAN, DAPHNE ROSE MORTELLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CUNANAN, DEANNE ABIGAIL SERRANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUNANAN, JEAN ANGELO KEITH CATAHANLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CUNANAN, REB JOSIAH ESTUYELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUNANAN, RUFA AIZHA TALIPANDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CUNNING, YOSHI FLYNNE BACALABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CURIAS, LAR ANGELIZ QUILATONDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CURIBA, NOREEN GRACE MONCADAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CURIOSO, PAUL ALDRIN REYESDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSI, FIONA LYNN NICORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUSIPAG, JECHRIS RAEL GERONIMOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CUSIPAG, JEWEL NAQUILANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, BIANCA MARIE PAZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CUSTODIO, BIEN CHRISTIAN BALMESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, CYD JOSHUA LIMLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, HANNAH MAY SAAVEDRADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, JASPER JAMES BOADO**Pending Case
CUSTODIO, JOSE MIGUEL FRANCISCODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, KRISHA CANTORTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, TERRENCE MARI BORGABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CUSTONA, PATRICIA MAE AGBAYANILOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CUTAMORA, NIÑA MAUREEN POLINARVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUYA, NATHALIE ABDONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUYOS, AIRAM DAVE LINAODILIMANBS STATISTICS
CUYUGAN, DOMINIC GARCIAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAABAY, HANNAH MILES MAQUILINGVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAANOY, STEVE MICHAEL MEDINALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
DABAN, KARL MATTHEW LAPASCUAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DABLE, CASEY GWYN GELBOLINGOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DACANAY, FRANS NIKOLAI DAVIDBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DACANAY, PATRICIA DE ROJAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DACASIN, JARED DACILLOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DACAYO, LEA GAVRIELLE DELOS REYESDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DACER, GEWIL ANNE CAPARROTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
DACILLO, HANNAGENE CLEOFE SAGUNDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
DACLAG, JOHN TIMOTHY UMACOBDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DACOCO, FRANCIS IVAN SALONGALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
DACULA, APRIL MAE VILLOGADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DACUNO, JESTER SAMANTECEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DACUNO, RYAN KEN LELISTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DACUYAN, CRISTY TADLEMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
DADO, DARELLE DAVID DAMASODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAET, JUSTINE CLAIRE BUHAYDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DAGAMI, JOHN ALDRIN MONTEBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DAGANDAN, KERWIN KIEN AGLUBAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAGDAG, CARLWIN LOVE LACIAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DAGÑALAN, SALVE RIYZA ZACARIASBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DAGOHOY, AILENE GEPANAGOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DAGOHOY, JAN LLENZL AGUILARLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DAGOHOY, NICA MAE SAPALOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
DAGONDON, CHRISTIAN PAGLINAWANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAGO-OC, ANNE THERESE GEM MARTINETEVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
DAGO-OC, JASER JOHN GLORIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAGUMBAL, JAN LEVIN BANAC**Pending Case
DAGUNAN, AMEA RENYL ENTILAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DAGUPLO, ADRIAN DAVECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
DAHLGREN, BRIDGET ERIKA LAGUEMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
DAJAO, FRAELOU BASALOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DAJOTOY, PASTOR JR OBINGUAR**Pending Case
DAKANAY, HANNAH CAYLA CORDOVA**Pending Case
DALA, AMANTHEA ASISTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DALABAJAN, ANNA KARENINA CHINGDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DALANGIN, ALLEN JOSHUA SALACDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DALAYAP, DOREEN YSAGUNMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
DALEON, IRIELLE GAY JAYMEVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DALINOC, KEITH ANDREA MANALOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DALIS, YOSHIKO GOMOWADBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DALISAY, JERVIN DIAMANTEVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
DALUDADO, MA SHAIRA LEI PAMITTANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DALUGDOG, ANNA MAE NGOHOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
DALUSONG, ASRIELLE GRACE DATUGANBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DALUSUNG, ALEXA MURIEL LEAÑODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAMARY, JONATHAN MALAYA JIMENEZ**Pending Case
DAMASCO, ERGE IRIS MENDEZMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DAMASCO, LEINARD JEREMY LOPEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAMASO, CATHERINE CASTILLOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DAMIAN, ANGEL CODYDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DAMIAN, YVETTE ANGELA AGRIPALOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DAMO, JULIUS CAEZAR II MANALANGDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAMOLE, JULCEE MAR DELOS SANTOSCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DAMPOG, SHYRA JANE PIDOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DANAO, JOSHUA STEPHEN CARABIOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DANAO, MIRRA DIVINAFLORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANAO, MIRRIAM FLORESMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DANAO, TERESA DATINGUINOOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DANCEL, MARIVIC TORRESBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
DANCEL, SMRZ KAHLIL ANDREI MARTINEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANDAN, FRANCES MARIA PEREZBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DANDAN, JILLIAN PAULA VILLANUEVABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DANDIN, SHEKHINA JOY MADAYAGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DAÑEZ, YSON KARL MACALINDONGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANGANAN, KIM ANDREI ROMERODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DANG-AOEN, SOFIA YSABEL JUGOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DANGO, LEAN ALEJANDRO CARINMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANGUILAN, JOSE LORENZO ANGANGCODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DANIEGA, AIRA CAROL PELAYOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
DANIEL, DENNIS JR PUYO**Pending Case
DANIEL, LANCE AL FRANCIS SOMERADILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
DANIELES, MEI LEEN DEJAPAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DANILA, VIANCA FAE CONTRERASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANILES, PRINCESS GRACE MATURANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANIOT, ELLAH MAE MARTINEZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DAÑO, EARL JOSHUA AGUILARBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DANTES, ALEX NICOLE LIMDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DANTES, RENZ MARTIN GUEVARALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
DANTIS, GABRIEL SANTOSMANILABS NURSING
DAPANG, KYLA FAYE OAMILBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAPDAP, JHON JEROME LIMLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DAPO, MARIA JOSHEIL YLAYACEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAPOG, JOHN CONRAD JAVIERDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAQUIAL, DANA SHANTEL CARANTESBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DAQUINAN, GENESIS LAOLAOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DAQUIOAG, ALYANA SANTOSDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DAQUIS, KATREEN HANNAH LOUISE AUTENCIOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DAR, CYRINE JAN SANTOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DARAMAN, QUEENIE LORICEL NAPUTODILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
DARBIN, CHRYSTEL THERESE VIDADLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DAROY, DJESCYL FAME PANAGUEMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
DARROCA, CRISHA ANN CORTEZVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
DARROCA, KRYSJOHN MARTINE PALENCIAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DARVIN, HANNAH TACLOBMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DASAL, RICA DUCANESVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DASALLA, RALPH LANCHELO OBRABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DASALLAS, DYN PAULO CORPORALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DASCO, AGERICO NEAL DIOKNOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DASTAS, RAIZZA MAE RAMIREZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DATAHAN, JILL JASMIN SANGARIOSCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
DATO, REY VINCENT ODANGGADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DATOR, BIENNE GIANINA DE LOS SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DATOR, JUSTINE NICOLE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DATOY, JILCRES CULARTETACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DATU, HAIDEE CAMAYAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DATUIN, NAYO PINEDALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DATUKUNUG, NIHARA BANDERADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
DAUPAN, MAIKA LAEY MANOGANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DAURAN, KIM GERARD ARAÑASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAVID, ANA MARGARETTE MALLARILOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
DAVID, ANA SOPHIA FLORESMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
DAVID, ANDREI PHILLIP LLARENADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DAVID, BARBARA PANGANIBANDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAVID, EMMANUEL BARGOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DAVID, JONNA LOVELY ROSE RAMOSDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
DAVID, JULIA KRISTIANADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAVID, KATRINA MAY MENDOZAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
DAVID, MA DIANE ANGELA CAHILIGVISAYASBS STATISTICS
DAVID, RICHARD HIBAYABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
DAVID, TANYA CORINNE SADSADMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
DAVID, WENDELL CAPULONG**Pending Case
DAVILA, MARIE THERESE RAYMUNDOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DAWEY, SHEENA TABAGBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYAG, CARL ANTHONY PAUL BOCARBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DAYAG, GENEVIE DECENADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DAYAG, MA KRISHA PARAISODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYAGANON, CEDIE JOHN JIMENOSVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DAYAHAN, REY RUSSEL MACALIBOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAYAO, JEAN MARIE ABELEDADILIMANBS STATISTICS
DAYAO, ZILDJAN CARLO RONQUILLOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYOAN, GABRIEL JOSE GABIONZADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DAYRIT, GABRIELLE MARIE CLARISSE REVILLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYRIT, JANELLA DELEONLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DAYRIT, JONATHAN LUGUELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYRIT, NICOLE ANN CONSUNJIMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYRIT, PATRICIA NICOLE LITERAL**Pending Case
DAYRIT, RENALLIE GUINTOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DAYRIT, SOFIA JEAN MANALANGBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DAZA, HANS JOSEPH ROSERODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
D’CUNHA, ALAINA POBLACIONDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
DE ASIS, CHELSY ORLANESDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
DE ASIS, EDGAR PHILIP TABILONVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DE ASIS, JUDITH PASTORMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE ASIS, MARY FAMILLE DON SALAZARVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DE ASIS, TRIXIE DIOPIDOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE ASIS, VINCENT FLAVIANNE VICUÑADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE BELEN, DESIREE BEADOY**Pending Case
DE BELEN, SOFIA LEIGH PARUNGAOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DE CARLOS, MARIA OLIVIA RAMOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CASTRO, AMOR III MANGUYABMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, ANGELA DELA CRUZDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
DE CASTRO, ASHLEY CHARLES ZECHARIAH DANCELDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, GLENN JEFFREYDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DE CASTRO, KIEZZER GAYLE GONZALGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CASTRO, PAOLO MIGUEL EDADESBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, RONA MARIE CINCO**Pending Case
DE CASTRO, ROSEMARIE ATIENZALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DE CASTRO, SEAN PAUL ALTAREJOSLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
DE CASTRO, SHENNETH MAGNAYELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CHAVEZ, DANIEL DUPALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CHAVEZ, JANINE AIRA AUSTRIALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE CHAVEZ, JENNY SINAGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CHAVEZ, YVONNE VERONICA DIMAANOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DE DIOS, MIRAYA NINEL BABONBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DE GOMA, AIRA GANZONPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE GRACIA, SHAIRA CLAIRE VILLARIMOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DE GRANO, ROSEL FRANCHESKA LOVEJELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DE GUCENA, ELIEZER JASPER FAJARDODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUIA, ALONDRA GOBRINTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DE GUIA, CHARISSE AILEEN DELA LUNADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE GUIA, JOHN JOSHUA CLEMENTIRVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, AIDAN JEO SORIANODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
DE GUZMAN, ANDREA BIANCA LONGALONGDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, CARLOS JAMES PUNONGBAYANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, CETH JOSHUA EUSEBIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, DELNIELLA ANGELA ESPIRITULOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, EDWARD AMIEL DE VERALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, ELAINE FRIASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, ELIJAH JOAQUIN ALESNADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE GUZMAN, ETHAN GERIK SANTOSMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
DE GUZMAN, FRANCESCA YSABELLE VALENTINOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GABRIELLE PAULINE AGUIRREDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GIAN CARLA FLORESDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GLEEVEN ANDREILOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, JAASHEILE CHAM YUCAMCOTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, JAIME ANTONIO SALVADORDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, JAN LOUIS GUIYABDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DE GUZMAN, JENA CARLA EDQUILADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
DE GUZMAN, JEUS AARON SARMIENTOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE MACASIEBLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA TABORDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, KRISTEN JAYELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE MAE LACHICALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, MARIE DANIELLE BARTOLOMEDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, MELANIE VERSOZADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, NIMIEL ALDRIN GARABILESBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DE GUZMAN, NIMROD KING GAJIRANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, NOMER CORTEZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DE GUZMAN, RANDZ CLEMEN BERT CUNANANBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DE GUZMAN, RAVER JOHN SANTIAGODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, REGINA CAMILLE CAMBADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, REIGNART GABRIEL ANDASDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, RENAE ALECS DIONISIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, RHEANNA YZABELLE REBULLIDABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DE GUZMAN, RHOANNE REPUNTEDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
DE GUZMAN, RHONNIE LORRAINE RIVERABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DE GUZMAN, ROSCHEL AIRA AUSTRIABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, SAMUEL MACABARELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, SHEANINA LAICA CATALONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, THEA ELISE SANTOSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DE GUZMAN, TWINKLE JADE APRITADODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE JESUS, ATHENA LEI BUCADPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN JIM FLORESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DE JESUS, ELIZ RAE ALDEGUERLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DE JESUS, HAZEL CHARLENE BERNOLADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE JESUS, JARED GONZALESBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE JESUS, MARIEL JOYCE YUMOLBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DE JOYA, JOMAICA YVONNE REGULTOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DE JUAN, RODOLFO III BAUTISTADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
DE LA CHINA, EARL PLATINOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE LA CRUZ, AIRA KIM GARCIABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREE DURIALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE LA CRUZ, ARRIANE FULLON**Pending Case
DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN REI ESCARANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LA CRUZ, CINDY JEWEL GELISANGAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
DE LA CRUZ, FAYE ANN MARIE TARRAZONAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE LA CRUZ, HANNAH MAE ROBLESVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DE LA CRUZ, HERVI ANN LAMIGASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
DE LA CRUZ, KIM ASHLEY VILLALUZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DE LA CRUZ, LEAR JET EGUIACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE LA CRUZ, MARICAR GUTIERREZMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LA CRUZ, MARIZTHELA JHULIE ANN GABALEOTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
DE LA CRUZ, PARIS ROQUELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LA PAZ, SOFIA ARMONIOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DE LA PEÑA, JANELLE FAYE LOPEZVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE LA PEÑA, LORE ANNE OCAMPOLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
DE LA ROSA, JOHN HENRY IBAÑEZ**Pending Case
DE LA TORRE, ADRIAN JONES CASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LA TORRE, ANGELICA CHRYSTA MADRIDBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DE LA TORRE, KYLE ACHACOSOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LA TORRE, QUINT NIX ISRAEL DAMASCOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
DE LA TORRE, ZOE BALASTAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
DE LARA, IVAN JOSEPH MARIANODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LAS LLAGAS, ALDOUS LEO VILLANUEVABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LAYOLA, DAVID BUENAFEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LEON, ALEAH ANGELI GLENN MANGUBATVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE LEON, BASSERLY AGUILARDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LEON, CARLOS MATTHEW CLARINDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE LEON, CARMELLA GRACE RODISLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE LEON, CATHERINE ALQUIROZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DE LEON, DANIELLE ALEXANDRA LINDOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DE LEON, ERICKA GUZMANMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
DE LEON, FRANCES DANIELLE AGUINALDODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DE LEON, FRANCIS HYLE MERCADODILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
DE LEON, GILES JETER NORBERTELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DE LEON, HARPER LUIS ALVIAR**Pending Case
DE LEON, JENNAH FAYE BIONGMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
DE LEON, JOBELLE CRISTINA GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DE LEON, JOSEPH ARISTOTLE REYEGLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LEON, KATE MICHAELABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, MARIA KATRINA CATIPONBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LEON, MARK NELSON BUMATNONGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DE LEON, MARY COREEN GAMBOABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DE LEON, MATTHEW REI BONIFACIODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DE LEON, MAYVILYN CATLEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, MELISSA ALLIANA MALLILLINDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, MELLAINE DENISE SALVALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LEON, MIKAELA JAVIERBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DE LEON, NEAVE RAPHAIELLE MAGDAONGPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE LEON, NICOLE ISABELA PORTUGALLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DE LEON, PRINCESS KRIZZA LO CLAUDIOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DE LEON, RAFAEL AUGUST ARAYATADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE LEON, ROMELOU VICTORIA ROAQUINMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DE LEON, SHANELLE ANDREA DOCEMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
DE LEON, VON NOVI OLIDANAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LIMA, KENT PATRICK REODIQUEDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
DE LIMA, MARIE DANILYN DAEN**Pending Case
DE LOS REYES, ALDWIN J AMANTELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DE LOS REYES, DANICA REYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE LOS REYES, JONAL MARTIN GUEVARALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LOS REYES, NEIL PATRICK LIMLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LOS SANTOS, APRIL JOY PARTIDOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE LOS SANTOS, CHELSEA LOURDES RODRIGUEZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DE LOS SANTOS, KURT ANTHONY CARMONADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LOS SANTOS, MA GABRIELLE YSABEL REYESDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
DE LOS SANTOS, RUTCHIE ESPARAGOZAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DE LOS SANTOS, ZARAH ANGELIE ESPINOSAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LOYOLA, FREDERICK CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LUNA, ANGELA BEA DONGONDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
DE LUNA, AZEQUIEL LEXANDER PAHANGDILIMANBA FILM
DE LUNA, JANNA KEISHIA DUMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DE LUNA, TRISHA MAE VILLAPANDOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE MACALE, MIKHAIL BANUTLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DE MESA, GIAN CARLO DUMAGUITDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE MESA, JAMAICA PEACHYLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE MESA, JOANNA PATRICIAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE MESA, JOHN MATHEW OBISLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE MESA, LANCE CHRISTIAN MANGAHASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE MESA, LISSA ANDREA FERMINLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DE MESA, MARCO LORENZO BURNSDILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
DE MESA, PIA MARISH MANUYAG**Pending Case
DE MESA, REIN JULIANE ALCAZARENDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE NICOLAS, BERNICE ANTOINETTE GARABATOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
DE OCAMPO, ALEENA TRISA HERNANDOMANILABA PHILIPPINE ARTS
DE OCAMPO, CLARISSA MAE LAUDENCIODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE OCAMPO, KRYZELLE FAYE SAMONTEDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE OCAMPO, MARIA THERESA GUMAPASLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE OCAMPO, RAPHAEL GIOVANNI TESTAMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
DE PADUA, JEAN ABIGAIL DE LEONDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE PANO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT SERATODILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
DE PAZ, ANGEL BIANNE SALCEDOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
DE PEDRO, DEAN THEODORE SAM DELA TORREVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DE PERIO, HANAH BEATRICE CHIONGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
DE RAMON, HANNAH RACHEL HORNILLALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE ROSAS, RUPERT JOHN SORITADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE ROXAS, CELWYN JOSEPH ALVAREZLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE ROXAS, ERIC JOHN LUCEROLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE ROXAS, JANICA CATAQUIZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE SAGUN, TAMIYA BILOGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE SILOS, PRINCESS YRA LAZAROLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE SILVA, CHRISTIANNE JULIANNE MANALANGDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
DE SILVA, IARRA MAE DALUYINBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DE TORRES, ERCIELINE ABELLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VELEZ, LEE ROY ADORMEOMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
DE VENECIA, ALLIAH ELLE TAMISINLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DE VENECIA, JEWISH ORTIZ LUISMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VENECIA, LEAH MARIZ LAMISMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VERA, ANDREI KYLE ARANARDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE VERA, APOLLO FRANCIS JUAREZLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE VERA, BILL JOHN BALATUCANDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
DE VERA, BRYLE FREDERICK NICOLASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VERA, HANNA BEATRIX VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
DE VERA, JEIGHA MARGUERITE DIÑODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VERA, JOSE MARIA LORENZO GRECIADILIMANBS STATISTICS
DE VERA, MIKAIL GUERERO AMOSBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE VERA, NIKKI LYNLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DE VERA, PAULINE IAN BAUTISTAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
DE VERA, RUFFA MAE RAGUINDINBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DE VERA, SIRIKIT QUINSAYMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DE VERA, THERESE MARIE MAGBALONBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VEYRA, FRANCES KRISTINE DIAZCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DE VEYRA, JOSE RAPHAEL CATARMANTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DE VILLA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO NATANAUANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE VILLA, CORINA PRISCILLA CARREONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VILLA, KIARA ELIZABETH CORPUZDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
DE VILLA, NEIL CHRISTIAN MERCADOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE VILLA, PAG-IBIG DE VEGADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
DE VITERBO, MARTY MORENOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEANON, JOHN PAUL FAJANEL**Pending Case
DEATO, DAVE MARTIN ARIASDILIMANB FINE ARTS
DEATO, HECTOR FAJARDODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
DEAUNA, MARY LIEZEL BRIZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEBUQUE, MARY BLESS GENTUYAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
DECAMPONG, JUWAIDAH MACARAMPAT**Pending Case
DECANGCHON, MA AURA BIANCA SANTOSDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DECANO, REGINALD IVY BRINASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DECENA, FRANCESCA PONTERASVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
DECENA, JAKOB FAIGAODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
DECENA, JASMIN CLAIRE AQUINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DECHAVEZ, PRINCESS CATHERINE DELA PEÑAVISAYASBA HISTORY
DECIERDO, SHARMANE ANDILUMVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DECLARO, NOREEN JOY VIDADMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
DEDASE, KATRICE LAURYN MAE CRUZBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEDURO, ELLA LEENAIL MENDOZABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEE, CHRISTIAN HAMILL LAODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DEE, JENNICA ELIA GOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
DEE, JULIA MACANDOGDILIMANB FINE ARTS
DEFENSOR, ARNEL RASHEED SEVILLAMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
DEFEO, ANTONETTE JOY TERRADO**Pending Case
DEGAMO, EIR-ROUMAR LOWELL INOTDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DEGAÑOS, LEVI AZRIEL GARCIADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEGO, ELLEN DEE CABANESBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DEIMOY, CHARLS DARWIN ESPINOSADILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DEINLA, MATTHEW CARL BARCENASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEJARME, SHANIA ASHLEY MASUCOLMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
DEJIGA, TYL JOY SASTRELLASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEJITO, JOHANNA VAUGHN ONDECEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL CASTILLO, ASHLEY GO-ALCANTARADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DEL CASTILLO, DENISE MARIE CRISTUTACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
DEL CASTILLO, JERICO FUENTESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
DEL CASTILLO, KIMBERLY TABAFAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL CASTILLO, QUEEN MARY DIUMANOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL CASTILLO, RALF AEIMOS MACALALADLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DEL CORRO, ARIANNE LAUREN LEALDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL GALLEGO, MA VERONICA ANGELA CLAROS**Pending Case
DEL MUNDO, ANDREW RAYMOND ROMANALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DEL MUNDO, ANN MARIE RABINALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DEL MUNDO, ERIKA JOBETTE MAÑALACDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL MUNDO, MATTHEW DIAZDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL MUNDO, MELQUIADES III CRONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEL MUNDO, NEIKOLL ALEJA SABIODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DEL MUNDO, RAELENEMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL PILAR, CLARE CATHERINE BOLATONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DEL PILAR, EDRIAN CLIFF DUAZOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
DEL PILAR, GIRO IVAN UBONGENLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
DEL PILAR, HANNAH PAMELA MORENOTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DEL PILAR, MIHAILA IANESKA DYDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
DEL RIO, JANNINA ANGELA BALUYOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, ALLIYAH ANNE ARCANGELDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
DEL ROSARIO, ANGELA MAE GAPASINDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DEL ROSARIO, CHRIZELLE JOY ESQUIVELLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DEL ROSARIO, DANICA NICOLE MANGALILILOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, ERICA CLAIRE QUINTEROPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DEL ROSARIO, EXEQUIEL ANNE MARIE RAMOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL ROSARIO, HANNAH SOPHIA DELOS SANTOSDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DEL ROSARIO, IVAN AZORESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DEL ROSARIO, JOEMARIEQUEEN BATACBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DEL ROSARIO, KATHARINE MARIE TRINIDADDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DEL ROSARIO, KATHERINE ANNE MARTINEZDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, LOUISE MARGARET LLAMASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DEL ROSARIO, MARIA KAYLA DIZONBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEL ROSARIO, MICHAELLA VILLADIEGODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEL ROSARIO, NOAH SAYUDCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA MARIE DEOCAMPOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA NICOLE PEREÑADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DEL ROSARIO, ROBERT JUAN OLIQUINODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL SOCORRO, CHARLES IVAN AQUINOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL SOCORRO, HANNAH BLESS LIMENLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DEL VALLE, ANN CAMILLE SANTOSBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEL VILLAR, KYLE REIFEL MALAZARTEDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CERNA, ARNIE GRACE UNABIAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
DELA CERNA, KYSONN ROI SEEDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CERNA, LYKA KATE RICAFORTTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DELA CIRNA, GAIBRIELLE MENDOZABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA CRUZ, AARON JAY LOPEZVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN CAYABYABLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, AISHA MANDIMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
DELA CRUZ, ALDOUS JEPHTHAH OBRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDRALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS LOUIS LUNALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ALLIAH DAINE ORILLAZALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
DELA CRUZ, ALLYSSA ANNE NARNOLALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ALYS MARIE PACIFICADORBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KELLYDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, ANDREW CARNEGIELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELA BERNADETTE REYNOSODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY KRISTAN RAMOSDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD JR VIRAYDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, CARL JARENZ CASTILLOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, CHARD KYLE BERNARDINOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JAYROLD SAYODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN OLIVER IÑIGO BORBONDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
DELA CRUZ, DANIELLA BENITEZPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELA CRUZ, DIANNE SALVE OTICMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, DOMINICK RUMBAOALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, EDLENE NICOLE MINGUEZMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DELA CRUZ, ELYSSA MARI TRILLANADILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
DELA CRUZ, FRANCHESKA SOPHIA EDQUIBANMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
DELA CRUZ, FRANCINE YVONNE BAYOCBOCLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, GWENDELYN ABRAHAMMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, HAGIOZUNE BUSMEONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, HANNAH GRACE PADERESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELA CRUZ, IRENE TERESA GALANGDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DELA CRUZ, JAMES URIEL LOPEZCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, JAN ANGELIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, JESSA REPONTEMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, JOAN THERESE LOPEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, JOHN MATTHEW ABRIALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, JON BON JOVI HOJILLADILIMANBS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, JOSE MARI LUIS MANGIO**Pending Case
DELA CRUZ, KAILA CHRIZEL UMALIMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DELA CRUZ, KARLA KARINA EKWEYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE LOUISE RAMAJOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, KURT LEWIS ONOFREDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
DELA CRUZ, LEA ANGELAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DELA CRUZ, LEON SERGIO CANTANODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, LHANA ERYLLE ANIANADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, LILIANNA IREEN PURISIMACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
DELA CRUZ, LLOYD WALLYS MAMAYDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, LORENZ SIMOUN PEREZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, LYKA ANJIE QUINTANADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, MA THEA VICELA PANGANIBAN**Pending Case
DELA CRUZ, MARIELLA YEBANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, MARIELLE DENISE BELLODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, MARK AARON DIMAILIGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, MARK JAY CAÑETOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DELA CRUZ, MARY JOYCE PAJEVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELA CRUZ, MEEVHEN DEL CASTILLO**Pending Case
DELA CRUZ, NAOMI GAYLE SANTOSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, NICOLE ANDRE FLORESLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA BETTINA PINEDADILIMANBS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, PAUL VINCENT LOPEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, RAVENE JHOI DE GUZMANBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, REMIAH SIMDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, ROME JOHN RIVERADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, SEAN PATRICK GODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA ERIKA LACSONMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
DELA CRUZ, SHANNENBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA CRUZ, TRISHA MARIE ALEJANDRODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, WILBERT JOHN II RADAMDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, XAVIER ROI MANGULABNANDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, YSABEL SAN PEDRODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, ZYRENE KIELLE RUZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DELA CUADRA, TRISHA PAULINE TUGADOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
DELA CUEVA, DON TIMOTHY MANGABANDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CUEVA, SOFIA MARRIZ MAGPANTAYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DELA FUENTE, JAM MATTHEW LUCENAMANILABS BIOLOGY
DELA FUENTE, TAMIYA ANNE ANTONIOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DELA MATA, MARINILLE SERVENTOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DELA MERCED, LIJIE JUNIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
DELA MERCED, MARC DENNIS BERNARDOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DELA PAZ, JOANNE RONQUILLODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA PAZ, JUNAR ANDREI DEL ROSARIODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PAZ, MATTHEW ELIJAH DEOCAREZALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PEÑA, ALDOUS AYAL OCUMENBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA PEÑA, AMELYN ONIAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA PENA, JOANNA BIANCA CEREZODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DELA PENA, MA JENNAH LHAINE MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PEÑA, PAULINE CACAODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA PEÑA, REGINNE CARMINA PASAMONMANILABS NURSING
DELA PENA, ZAINAB GAVILANVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA PROVIDENCIA, MARIAH JOY BORBONLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PUERTA, CARL JAZEL BEDONIAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DELA PUERTA, KYLA MITZY GONZALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA ROSA, AERON DAVERELLE DELOS REYESBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA ROSA, NICAH REMBULATVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DELA ROSA, PHIEL YZABL PIONILLADILIMANBA FILM
DELA ROSA, SEAN VINCENT VARGASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA ROSA, SHEILA CHELSA MAE DELA CRUZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DELA RUEDA, JEFFER BRIONESMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELA SALA, BRYAN ONGOTANLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DELA TORRE, ATHENA JANSSEN MATALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA TORRE, CARRYL LOUISE JAYSONCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA TORRE, JED RYAN BASELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA TORRE, JESSEL GONADAN**Pending Case
DELA TORRE, JEZREEL DELA PEÑALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DELA TORRE, JUDE ALLEN BRILLOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA TORRE, KYLA CHANTAL PINTOLOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
DELA TORRE, MARY CHESSA ROSE FACLARINVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELA VEGA, JULIAH FAYE TEODOSIOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA VICTORIA, MYRIEL ATHENA CHIVADILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DELADA, LENYLENE MAE VALIENTEVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DELAS ALAS, MARY MICHELLE TEMPLONUEVOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELATORE, MYLES DENZEL CHUADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELCO, MONICA CLAIRE LICAYANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELDA, MARJORIE ANNDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELEGERO, DUSTIN JOHN DONASCOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELEN, FELIPA MAE GUTIEREZVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DELEN, SHIN AIRA CLAVERIADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DELFIN, CZARINA LOU GILVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, HANAH GRACE ROLLONDILIMANB ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
DELFIN, JEHEIL RANDEEH BORROMEOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, KEREN ALEXIS ROMUALDOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
DELFIN, MARIE ANGELI CAMILLE DANACDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, NICOLE ALFONSODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, SOPHIE MARIE DAQUIPILVISAYASBS STATISTICS
DELFIN, VINCE JULIAN PARAISOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DELGADO, EDRIANNE SANGLAPVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DELGADO, IAN CLEMENT MARTEVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DELGADO, KEN RYAN TANDOGVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DELGADO, RICHFORD ANTHONY YAOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DELGADO, SHANAIAH DEANNE VISMONTEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DELICANA, YANA DAYNE MIJARESDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
DELIGERO, JOMARI EARL SANTOSDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELINO, SHARALEAN GEREROVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DELIVA, CHARMY JORGIANNE ANGELESDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELLOMAS, HANZVIC CLARISSE BARAJANDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
DELLOMAS, SAMANTHA DOMINIQUE LACEDADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELLORO, MEL SONGALIATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DELLOSA, JOHN GLENN ASISTIDODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELLOSA, PRINCESS IMEE RICERRALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DELMENDO, ALESSANDRA KLAIRE SEVILLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELMENDO, MA DENYCE JOY REOLOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELMINGUEZ, MA TERESA PAULA ISLETALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DELORIA, ILDEFONSO III ALVAREZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELORIA, VINCE CHRISTIAN CHENGMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELOS REYES, AERON SALONGALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELOS REYES, ANGELICA MAY YOCTECEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
DELOS REYES, FELIPPE STEVEN LOUIS GONZALESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DELOS REYES, FIEL JACOB PUIGDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
DELOS REYES, GERARD ANTHONY ESGUERRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELOS REYES, JOEY BOY MULAYLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELOS REYES, JOLEIGH ESPARDIÑEZMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
DELOS REYES, JONNYDEL RAMOSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELOS REYES, SHEIN ANN RODRIGUEZLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DELOS REYES, VERGEL JAI BELZALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELOS SANTOS, AL FRANCIS VALENCIALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELOS SANTOS, BRIAN JAY MONTOYADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELOS SANTOS, CARMELA NOVALDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
DELOS SANTOS, GIN ALIAH VELASCO**Pending Case
DELOS SANTOS, GRANT PHILL SANTOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELOS SANTOS, HEIDI PAGTAKHAN**Pending Case
DELOS SANTOS, MARION ROSE REYESDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELOS SANTOS, PATRICIA FEB GAITEVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
DELOS SANTOS, RENALD AZURINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELOS SANTOS, ROSE EDRIENE GERSALIA**Pending Case
DELOS SANTOS, TROY JANUS GUIMMAYENBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DELOSO, HALCYON ZENITH RAMOSDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELPOSO, MARYLL DAME BALASOTOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DELUAO, FRANCIS PHILIP GALOPEMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DEMADARA, CARL VINCENT MABUGATLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEMANO, CRISTINA ALEXANDRA DIZONDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEMEREY, CARMINA NIZA MIRANDAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DEMERIN, CHERRIE FINE CANIONERAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEMILLO, REINA ERIKAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEMITION, MACKY KRIS JAY BALIGADLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DENOLAN, JWYNETH ROYCE AMISOLAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DENOMAN, VANESSA JOY CLARITODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DENOPOL, JUSTIN ALLEN PABUAYAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DENOYO, ALEO LUPIGDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DENSING, JON ALEXIS LEONARDOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEOCAMPO, ETHEL LOVE SELORIOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DEOCAMPO, MARIEL THERESE NARTEOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
DEOCAREZA, MELISSE GETESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEOCAREZA, NEIL JHON DIAZLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
DEOFERIO, ERJA MICKAELA PANISMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEPASUCAT, EARL CHRISTIAN LAOVISAYASBS STATISTICS
DEPRA, BEA MAE JOYCE VILLAROMANVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEPRA, PATRICIA ESCUTINVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEQUINA, LHEYRIE REGINE ARRIESGADOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DEQUINA, MELODY ALISASISLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
DEQUINTO, ELLA GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DEQUITO, KIM ERICA RONDEROLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DEQUITO, SARAH MEL GWYNETH DAYTICMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DEQUITO, THEA MARIE AMOR IYOGVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
DEQUITO, TRISIA MAY BITQUEVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DERECHO, JULIUS JOSE MACARIOLALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DERECHO, PATRICK DIVADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DERELO, MICHAELA MICOLE MUNSODDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
DERIADA, JOHN DERICE BEDIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DERIJE, GISSELLE DACIOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DERIQUITO, JEAN CAMILLE PALOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DEROGONGAN, JOHARI HASSAN**Pending Case
DESABELLE, OLYN DOBLASDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DESABELLE, PATRICIA MARIE ABLENDILIMANBA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
DESAMPARADO, DEBBIE CLAIRE CATUBESCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DESCALLAR, JEAN PAULA CALAGOCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
DESCALLAR, JUWALN DIEGO DACAYODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DESCALSO, ROMEO III ARCHESVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DESCUTIDO, MADDONA CADIZVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
DESIERTO, MONCHING BARUCCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DESLATE, MICHELLE ANGIELOU PEREMNE**Pending Case
DESLATE, MIKAELA BESSET FABROSVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DESOY, DAHNNA MARIE SINGSONDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
DESPABILADERAS, HARVEY MUESCOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DESPI, JANEMMA MARIE BOLOTANOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
DESTURA, TERRI DANIELLE PADILLADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DESUASIDO, KESIA FAJARDOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DETERA, ANDREABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DEUNA, ANGELICA CLAIRE BIADORABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEVESA, ELIJAH ROY CARPIOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DEVESA, ROLAND EZEKIEL MALLARIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEVOTA, KRISERL HERNANDOTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
DEZA, RICA PEARL PACISBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DIACAT, SHAREFFAH UMBARO**Pending Case
DIADIO, JOHNNA IZZA MURILLOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DIAGAN, MARICRIS ABESAMISBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DIALA, LUIGI CANILLASVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DIAMANTE, BLESSIE ORTEGAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIAMANTE, JEWEL CANOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DIAMANTE, MA CRISTINE GONZALESVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIAMANTE, MARIA DIANNE DIZONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIAMANTE, MARK CHRISTIAN ANGELESLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAN, ALDRIN MOSES BARBARONOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIANO, JAKE ANDREW AMADORBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DIAO, BEA GALOSMANILABS NURSING
DIAPANA, EJIEL KLEINE PIELAGOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIAROTA, MA ANGELAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIASNES, DARVY LOU URSOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DIASNES, LAWRENCE ALCANTARAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
DIAZ DE RIVERA, DOMINIQUE BUENDILIMANBS TOURISM
DIAZ, ALLIAH ROSARIOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DIAZ, ALTHEA ALVARADOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DIAZ, BIEN ALDRIN CANTALDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAZ, CAMERHON SUMERGIDOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DIAZ, CHARISSE NACARBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DIAZ, CHRISTELE JOY EMBAJADORVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
DIAZ, DEN MARC DELA TORREDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, ELAINE JOYCE COLOMAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, FILADELFO V ESCARODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAZ, JICA MARIE CONTIGAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
DIAZ, JOSHUA JAPITANADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, JOSHUA MIGUEL FERNANDEZMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
DIAZ, KOBE BRYAN SYDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAZ, MIKHAELA MARIE VILLONDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIAZ, NICOLE GUILLERMOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, PATRICK ADRIAN CAYANESTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DIAZ, RICARDO NICO CRUZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
DIAZ, SKYLA DENNISE URSUADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DICCION, DANIELLE ANNE LABAOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DICDICAN, ADAM MAHKAIL MAGLASANGCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DICEN, MARY JANE II TIDULAVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
DICHOSA, SEAN MATHEUS CAMARINESTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DICHOSO, BEA MORELOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
DICHOSO, KRIZELLE NICOLE AGUSTINLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DICHOSON, JOSE MARI ABAGATLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
DICION, RYAN CEDRICK SANTOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DICO, JAIRA LOU GABRINOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DICTADO, ERIKA MAE TILAONLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
DIDULO, JHERICO GLENN BERNARDODILIMANB FINE ARTS
DIEL, RIZELLE BEA YASAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DIESTA, ANGELA MARIE PAKINGANLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIETA, MA CRIZTIANNE JOY VILLASISVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
DIEZ, JAMES VICTOR FABIO TAHILMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
DIG, YSI LORENCE TOPACIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIGAMO, VINCENT REY ASOYVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIGAMON, SOPHIA MAE DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DIGAN, GIFFIN JAN ALTIYENMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIGNADICE, ALLAN ACE SUMAYODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIGNADICE, PAMELA REICHELLE BLANCOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIGNENENG, JERALD BUANPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DIGNOS, ALDOUS ANGELO SANTOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIJAMCO, MA CHANTELLE FRANCES EUGENIOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DILANGALEN, CASMER BLAHDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DILANGALEN, NURHAYAH NURMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DILAO, AGNES CENIZACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DILDIG, MARCO ANGELO CALINDASDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DILIG, GABRIELLE SOFIA FABROSCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
DILOY, JENNIFER REDOBLESLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DIMAANO, ANTONIETTE LORAIN ZERNAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DIMAANO, JAMES PHILIPP DANIOTDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMAANO, KATHRYN LEIZA LIMMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMAANO, MAXINE TALINTINGDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DIMAANO, NATHANIEL ARGELIOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DIMAAPI, KIMBERLY JOY TEODORODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
DIMAAPI, LYONEIL JAMES ARREOLADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIMABUYU, RAFAELA BEATRIZ CASTRODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMACALI, CHELSEA TUSCANOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DIMACALI, IVAN RYAN MORTELDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMACALI, PRECIOUS ABIGAIL GOMEZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMACUHA, REY EDWARD ESCOLDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMACULANGAN, KATHERINE FELICIANODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMACULANGAN, RASMIN IGNACIODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIMACUTAC, ADRIAN ROLF AGUJARMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMACUTAC, ISAM BENEDICT BLEN ALARCON**Pending Case
DIMAGIBA, SOPHIA ROSE BAYBAYMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DIMAILIG, CHRIS JOHN MASUBABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMAILIG, TRISHA ANNE BATICULAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DIMAL, STEPHANIE JOICE CADENASBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DIMALALUAN, CJ LORENZ DIOSODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMALANTA, JACQUELINE MARIE BACERODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMANALATA, CHRISTIANA BUENAVENTURADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DIMAPANAT, BAI FATMA YUSRAH GONZAGAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIMAPILIS, DARYLL ANNE AMBROCIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMAPILIS, RACQUEL RUTH FRANCISCOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DIMASIN, JUSTINE MARCELLA CAMACHODILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DIMASUAY, CARLA ANDREA GANIBEDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DIMAY, GRANT JASON OPLADOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DIMAYUGA, HANNAH LOUISE PILIBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
DIMAYUGA, SABINA MARIE AFRICALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DINAGA, CHRIS JAN PANISALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DINAMPO, JOSE YIVETTO DUMANCASCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DINAUANAO, KEVIN DAVE BALDADOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DINGLASAN, JULLEANNE CHLOE PUNZALANLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DINO, CHARLOTTE ANDRE GARCIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DIÑO, SOPHIA ISABELLE VAZDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DINOPOL, THERESE MARIE FORTUNADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIOCTON, JERIC VALLEYTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DIOLA, ALLEAH SHEIRA MARMITATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DIOLA, CLAYTON SPREWEL TUQUIBCEBUBS BIOLOGY
DIOLA, DENIEZENETH ABING**Pending Case
DIOLA, DOUGLAS KURT GREGOR CINCOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DIOLINA, JOCELYN SINPOROSO**Pending Case
DIONEDA, KYLA ISABEL ELLILOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
DIONEDA, RACHEL MERCADOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
DIONIO, MELLE CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIONISIO, BRITNEY MANANGANLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DIONISIO, JAN NADINE MARZANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIONISIO, JOHN RAY OYOGDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DIONISIO, KIM ELIJAH REYESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
DIONISIO, MARGARET JUSTODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIOQUINO, GECO SEBASTIAN TABARANGAODILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
DIORICO, OONA NICOLE LIMPOTVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DIOSANA, AILH JOHN ALEGAYDALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIOSANA, JAKE CEASAR ABRAHAMMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIOSANA, JANINE VENCERMANILABS NURSING
DIOSO, FELIX ARTHUR CARANDANGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIRA, POLYNNE ESPINEDADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
DISCUTIDO, KING OMAR TEODOROMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DISILIO, CARMELA ISABELLE PARZUELOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DISTOR, LIANLEN JOY GODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
DISTOR, MARINELLE LOPEZDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DITA, JOSHUA TRISTAN NAVARRODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DITCHING, NATHAN SKYE BESEOSVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIVINA, RAFAEL CORTEZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DIVINAGRACIA, AICELLE JOI LACHICADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIVINAGRACIA, FRANCIS ELISHA UYDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DIVINAGRACIA, STEPHANIE ROXASDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
DIWA, DANN WILFRED ARGUELLESBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DIWA, MARK JOSEPH ARMENIAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DIZON, ALLEN SERGIO DEL ROSARIODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIZON, ANGELICA LABALANMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DIZON, CHARLENE BERNARDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DIZON, CIARA TELANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIZON, CLARISSE REYES**Pending Case
DIZON, DEIRDRE MAE REGALADOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DIZON, DOROTHY RAMIREZCEBUBS BIOLOGY
DIZON, FIDELIS MA ANJELIKA ANACANVISAYASBS STATISTICS
DIZON, FRANCISCO ENRIQUE TANDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIZON, GELLY ANN CARMEL TUAZONMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DIZON, HANANEEL RACELABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIZON, JAQUELENE REYESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DIZON, JEMIMAH MANUELDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIZON, JOSE ROBERTO DE LA RAMAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
DIZON, JOSHUA MIGUEL GOTUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DIZON, JULIA FRANCESCA REBENITODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIZON, QUEANA YZABEL MARAYAGBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DIZON, RONNIEL PAOLO AGACETAMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
DIZON, SARAH GRACE BUENAFELOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DIZON, SEAN GABRIELLE MANZANOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIZON, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE SALVADORDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOBLE, JOPHET DOLOTLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOBLE, KRISTINE ASHLEY RAYMUNDODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOCE, EDWARD JAIRUS TAMAYODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DOCOS, PATRICIA CANDICE BARRERATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DOFITAS, JOHN BERNARD ARIETEVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
DOGENO, KIM DALE BERDINVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
DOGTA, CHRISTINE JEM DE LUNAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOLLENTE, KORINA MAE BAÑAGADILIMANBS STATISTICS
DOLLERA, GLISTER DIADEM ALBERIOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DOLLERO, KIRK MICHAEL ESPEÑALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DOLLOSO, YSABELA SAN PEDROMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DOLOR, REANA ALIAH DE LOS REYESDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
DOLORES, IZABELLE AGUIRREDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DOLOROSA, MARK GERRY PAMBIDDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DOMAGAS, DENISE YSABEL ELGARIODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMALAON, VIVIENE PATRICE IRABAGONDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
DOMANAIS, LENNEL FORONDADILIMANBA FILIPINO AT PANITIKAN NG PILIPINAS
DOMANTAY, PATRICK DOMINGUEZDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMANTAY, PAUL ANDREW MENDOZADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMER, LOLIBETH ALCOMENDASBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DOMINGO, ANDRE JUANITO ALVAREZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DOMINGO, BRENT RUSSELL TINGALDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, ELDRIN JALEN VELASCOMANILABS BIOLOGY
DOMINGO, GIANINA ERIN DE CASTROBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOMINGO, JAMIEDEE RAE CONDABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
DOMINGO, JAMILA VICTORIA PIENCENAVESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, JAN JOSEF DIONISIO**Pending Case
DOMINGO, JAN MATTHEWDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
DOMINGO, JILLIAN EMILYN CHUATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DOMINGO, JOSE MIGUEL MANCENIDODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, LORA NOREEN SAUBONLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DOMINGO, MARIA CARMELA BILLOTEBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DOMINGO, MARIZ GEBRIELLE MANZANODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, MARK JOSHUADILIMANBA FILM
DOMINGO, MICAH ALEXANDRA LORENZODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, NATASHA MAE DUSABANVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DOMINGO, RACHEL GABRIELLE JAVILLOMANILABS NURSING
DOMINGO, RAFFINNI ANGELLI SAN DIEGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOMINGO, REM BARON MILES LABRADADILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, SOPHIA-ANNE MARIE LAVAREZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
DOMINGUEZ, ADRIANNE LOUISE DE JESUSDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DOMINGUEZ, ANGELICA MARIE SOQUIAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DOMINGUEZ, ARJANE GAIL DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGUEZ, FRANCIS ANGELO NAVARRODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DOMINGUEZ, JOANA KATRINA VERGARADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DOMINGUEZ, SEIN GABRIEL FELICIANODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DON, TRISTAN DAVE VELOZCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
DONA, RHODEE KRISTINE CENAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DONAIRE, KHRISCHELLE ANNE MARIE JAMINTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DONAL, KHYLE ANTIQUINACEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
DONASCO, ELLENE JOYCE OMEGAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DONATO, ANA ELIZABETH GONZALESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DONATO, JAMEA VENICE DUCABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DONATO, JOSIAH HANS NAVARROBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
DONATO, PRECIOUS ANN DOMINGUEZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DONCERAS, VICTOR CHRISTIAN ONGTAWCODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
DONDO, RAPHAEL JOHN SANCHEZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DONDOYANO, ELAINE TUPINOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DONES, ADRIEN MAYCE DE LAS ALASLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
DONES, COLEEN MAGPANTAYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DONESA, ALJIE FLESTADOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DONOSO, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY LUGODDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DORADO, DANIELLA FRANCESCA ARRIENDAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DORADO, JEMUEL DAVE BITUINLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DORADO, KOREEN GUEVARRADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
DORADO, NOVIE REODAVAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
DORDAS, ALAIZA KAYE PATRICIOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DORIA, CHARLES JEFF GIANANDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DORIA, DENNISE MIKHAELA VILLADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
DORIA, JEREMY DAVID CRUZBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DORIA, SHANADINE DELA CRUZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DORINGO, FRANMHEL AARON ACABADODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DOROJA, ANNETTE BRILLOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DOROMAL, JOSIAH ANGELA GALILEAMANILABS NURSING
DORONILA, DAN HUGHBERT PEREGRINOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DORONILA, PAULINE ANNE BOTAVARAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOS REMEDIOS, JESUS ROBERTO IÑIGO**Pending Case
DOSADO, WIRA ANNE LUMAYAGDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
DOSDOS, KMERGE BOIMILLEYR PACILANMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DOSONO, RAYNALEXZEL ESPANOLAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DOYDORA, JHUDE MARIQUE ELLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DRUJA, ANGEL THERESE CHANGDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DUBLAS, EARL JONATHAN GARINVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DUBLIN, ERA LACERNACEBUBS BIOLOGY
DUCAO, JULIENNE EM DAGUMANMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUCO, IZZAMAINE CALCABENVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DUCO, JUSTINE RENEE YULOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DUCO, KATHERINE GAYLECEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUCUSIN, EULOGIO JR TANGAOAYLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUCUSIN, LAWRENCE ALBERTOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DUE, ALESSIA MAE GARCIAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DUHAYLONGSOD, EVANNAH JUNE LARGOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
DUHAYLONGSOD, JUSTIN NICOLE SULAGUECEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DUHAYLUNGSOD, GLENDY LOU BERSABALDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DUHAYLUNGSOD, YSIRE BALINTONCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
DUKA, JUSTINE ANNE ORIÑODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DULAY, ALBERT NEIL GURADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DULAY, KATE ORBINAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
DULAY, KYLE PATRICK FLORDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DULAY, LEA REGINA ALVARADOMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DULINAYAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE ADACIDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DULLER, DERRICK BAUSODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DULMAN, HERMA GRACE NARESVISAYASBA LITERATURE
DULNUAN, ASHLEY MAE TOCLEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DULOHAN, CHRISTINE LAGGUIMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
DULZURA, JAMESSON ABALOS**Pending Case
DUMAGO, ERIKA EUNICE DACAYANANLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DUMAGPI, JOEL GEM KARLO II MAN-ONMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
DUMAGUING, REINALY BASCOSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DUMAGUIT, REANIT CASTROCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DUMALAG, GABRYELLE TORRESLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DUMALAG, IRA MAE CASTAÑOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DUMALAGAN, MARY JANE LAPURAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DUMAOAL, UAN DENZEL BALANSAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUMATO, NURFAIDA SALAM MANIBPELMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DUMAYAG, KARL TRISTAN DULOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DUMAYAS, KARL MARX ECHANIQUELOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
DUMDUM, KIAN JORD CASTROLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DUMELOD, LARKIN DOMINGODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DUMIGPI, ANGELICA FLORESVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DUMLAO, ARIANNA FRANCESCA PADILLADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DUMLAO, HANIBELLE DUQUEBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DUMLAO, LEIMAR BATTADPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DUMLAO, MARY MARJORIE DIZONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUMLAO, SHIELA MAE BINGCANGVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
DUMLING, ANGELIKA MARIE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DUMOLOY, CLEO ANGELA GALLANODILIMANBS STATISTICS
DUNGCA, IVAN GREGORY ROQUEDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
DUNGCA, JOHN LOUIE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUNGCA, MACIE MARIE ABULENCIABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DUÑGO, LUZ THERESE CUNANANBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DUNTING, MA JESSA APARICIOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
DUPA, KYLE PEREZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUQUE, HANNAH KEREN LIMONDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DUQUE, KRISTIAN RAE BRIAGASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUQUE, PAMELA ANN MIRANDABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DUQUE, TRISHA VILLANUEVAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DURAN, ANA MARIE MAGUADVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DURAN, CAMILLE FAITH DESALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DURAN, ERICA MAE BOMBALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DURAN, GEROLYN CEPEDATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DURAN, JOANA MAE DEL ROSARIODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DURAN, JOSE RAPHAEL DIZONDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
DURAN, RUBY LYNNE VELAYOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
DURANTE, EDRINE JAY LEDESMACEBUBS BIOLOGY
DURIAN, QUENNIE ANN BACODDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DURMIENDO, REV MONROE NEBRIDATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DUSABAN, CHESKA DENISE COLOSOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
DUYA, MARY ANNE CASTRODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
DY, ALDRIN JARED SYBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DY, ANA ADELFA BONEOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DY, ANDREA SOPHIA ANGMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
DY, CATHERINE LOUISE MADRIGALDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
DY, EDGAR JOHN SERRANODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DY, GEDRICH JIANN LIMDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DY, JOEY QUINZONVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
DY, JONRICH GIANN LIMMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DY, KATHRINE JAN ESTANISLAODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DY, MARY JAZMIN ERIKA ANGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DY, MIKHAIL ED3CK I RANITLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DYCHIAO, GARRET ROYCE KHODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DYGUANI, SAMANTHA JADE CIMAFRANCACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EATA, EARL MAX DEMIARCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
EBACUADO, FRANCES GELENE DELA VEGALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBAL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CARLOYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EBALLA, KARLA SUZZAINE RAZONAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EBARDONE, TRINA SHAIN ESTOSECEBUBA COMMUNICATION
EBINA, KELVIN YDELBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
EBIO, IAN JASON PANGILINANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBORA, KARLO RAY MALAYBALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
EBORDE, JILLIAN MARIE ENTILAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
EBRADA, AEVY NAZARETH DEMERYLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBRADA, LALEN DEMETRIA CLARO**Pending Case
EBRON, JANELLE GAZAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
EBUEN, ETHAN ROBYN VIDALLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ECALDRE, RABIN INCISOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ECALNER, JASTINE GAIL NGAWITBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ECARMA, FRANCINE LAGATABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ECHAGUE, DWIGHT MANIKANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ECHAVEZ, JOSE PAOLO MANCAODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ECHEGOYEN, DANIELLE THERESE EDUDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ECITO, JAMES ISAAK LATDILIMANB FINE ARTS
ECLARIN, DEJI NELA AGUSTINDILIMANB FINE ARTS
ECLARINAL, ANGELIKA FUENTESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
ECLARINAL, JASON CRISOSTOMODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ECLARINAL, LIANNE THERESE PURALLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ECLEVIA, ANGELICA ROSE GALAN**Pending Case
ECLEVIA, MIKAELLA VANESSA MATIASDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ECUACION, CHRISTY FLOR DOMINGOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
EDAN, JOHN MICHAEL SAYASMANILABS NURSING
EDAN, JOHN RYAN SAYASDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
EDAR, GREZEIL BERIOSOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
EDDUBA, GLORIA YSOBELLE DAGUIODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
EDER, BRENT JETHRO PASTORBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
EDEZA, RENEI ALYSSA VERIDIANOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
EDILLON, JUAN JEIEL GEROLAGAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
EDISAN, JADEL HUYO-ACEBUBS BIOLOGY
EDOMBINGO, JEAN MILLENIE BALBIDOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
EDRADAN, JOHN CLAVINESVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EDRALIN, KAREN BUENCONSEJODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
EDRIAL, CHRISTIAN VINCENT SELGAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
EDRIS, MARIAM VISANDEVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
EDUALINO, CHELCIE DEMATEMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
EDUARDO, DANIELLE MARI BARRIOSBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
EDUARDO, REGINA GERMAINE VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
EDULZURA, NICOLE MARGARITA TANUTANVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EDUVALA, MA MICAELA SANTIAGODILIMANBS STATISTICS
EGAMIN, WINSHER KHAN MARANANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EGARGO, FLEUR JASHA DURANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
EGAY, JUDEA MARIE CURILANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EGE, RYAN CHRISTIAN OCSOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EGIPTO, JERICA MAE ATANACIOMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
EGOS, VIVIEN GREGORIOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
EGUIA, PATRICIA MAE BASTASA**Pending Case
EIMAN, KENNETH RAY CATALUÑAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
EISMA, JOHN CARL ORAYDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EL ADAWI, YARA AYMAN AVENLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EL OIRDIGHI, AYA ROSETEBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELAMBAYO, JOHN LAURENCE PANGILINANDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ELAMPARO, JARED ADRIEL PRESNEDIDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ELE, APHRAEL MARYAN MACAWARISBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ELEGADO, VINCENT FLORABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ELEIDO, KHAIRA CATE MILLANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELEPANO, MARTIN JOSHUABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ELER, ANGELICA ISBELLE MARIE ESQUIVELLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ELERIA, ATHENA FAYE MAJANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ELESANGO, MARIUS BONDOCBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ELICANAL, CYRUS IVAN DEO SANTOSVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
ELIO, PAMELA KRISELDA GENEGANEVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ELIOT, BIANCA MARIE RAMOSBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ELISAN, JAN KIERAN BONIFACIODILIMANBA HISTORY
ELISAN, POPS SHIENNA SUYMANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ELISES, PAULA MARIELLE AVILAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ELIZALDE, MARC ANGELICO LEGISLADORVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
ELIZARIO, ELLA MARIE MAGULIMANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ELLA, ANTHONY CLARENCE MARCELLANOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ELLA, CHRISTIAN IMMANUEL CALAMPINAYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELLI, MARIA FRANCISS NIKOLE ACADEMIAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ELMAN, LENARD KENT SAN DIEGOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ELMIDO, CATHERINE PASAYLOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ELOGADA, EPHRAIM SACALAMITAOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELTANAL, DESSIE LU JAMOSMOSDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ELUMBA, JENETH BECERATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
EMANO, ERICA JASCHA JANELA LUCOTCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
EMBESAN, MARK CHRISTIAN VISTADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
EMNACE, HAZEL GONZALESDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
EMOCLING, CATHERINE LOUISE CORNISTADILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
EMPAL, RANDOLF SAMILLANOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
EMPIALES, TIMI JAMES JOCSONVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
EMPLEO, HANNAH MAE SOBERANO**Pending Case
EMPLEO, JOSHUA GRANT TAVERAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ENCARNACION, CAMILLE DACALOSTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ENCARNACION, MA JOREEN YNIA MARTINEZDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ENCARNACION, SHAZNIE FAYE SORROSAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ENCARNACION, VIRJINNIE ANIKKA DUMAPITLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENCINA, ERIKA GALVEZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ENCINA, PAUL RYAN AGUIPOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ENCISO, ANDREA ISABELLE LOTERIÑALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ENCISO, LYNETTE AMARILLETACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ENCISO, RUPERT JETHRO BAYLONDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENDAYA, ALEX DE LEONBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ENDAYA, CZARINA FRANCESCA PULUTANDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
ENDAYA, PIOLO JOHN EMMANUEL MENDOZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENDIAPE, IRENE FIEDALANVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ENDICIO, MA ANDREA EMBINOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ENDING, JEANZEL AMBRADLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ENDONILA, KAYE DONDOYANOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ENDRINAL, RHOMBUS GIL ABRAHAMDILIMANBA HISTORY
ENERIO, VICTORIA REGINA MARCELLONESCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENGADA, ARMEL SIEAN MADURARVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ENGARAN, KRIZEL MONIQUE AGUINALDOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ENGUITO, SHANELLE KYLE DEANVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
EÑIGO, FHEL MAE ROSE FERNANDEZVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ENOJAS, PAMELA ANDREANNA MENORCAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENOLPE, MYRIL ELOISE SATOCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
ENRILE, ESTHER ANNE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ENRIQUE, ALLIAH JAIRAH GABRINO**Pending Case
ENRIQUE, MAUREEN YSABEL FERRAROBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ENRIQUE, PAUL MARSON FERNANDEZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, ADRIELLE REJ TATADLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ENRIQUEZ, CARLOS MARTIN LLENOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, CATHRYNE RONA LACUESTADILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, CHARLES ANDREI DE LARAPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENRIQUEZ, CRIS ALEXI TEE TENDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, DONNA AMARHEL MANLIGUEZMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ENRIQUEZ, ISABEL JOICE VILLARCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, JERIC CESAR AQUINO**Pending Case
ENRIQUEZ, JERICHO GABRIEL CUNANANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JOHN MELVIN RODRIGUEZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JOHNREL SALAPARELOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JONALYN SISONDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JOSE CARLO FERNANDEZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ENRIQUEZ, JOSEPH RYAN DELLOSADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, MARC DOMINIC LIDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, MICAH ANGELIE ESGUERRADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENRIQUEZ, RAPHAEL CHRISTEN KHODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENRIQUEZ, TONI MARI MEDINABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
ENRIQUEZ, XERR CIAN BARANGANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUIZ, EMERSON VIOLALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ENSINA, MARIYA ALMIRA BEREÑADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENTICO, ASIA SIMONE KYI ELIGADOCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
ENTILA, WILLIAM GREGORIODILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
ENTING, FAIMA MAE CUYNOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENTION, JULIE ANNE REYESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EOY, DARA JANELLE VILAGABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
EPINO, ABIGAYLE PONCIANOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
EPINO, CHARLES KENDRICK ONGDILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
ERA, ELLYSE LANCE OCADOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ERASMO, RON DEE PORRASMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
ERENEA, DEAN NERI DIMACULANGANDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ERFE, LAVINIA ABEGAIL JAVIERBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ERFE, REGIN MARI BASANESVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ERIBAL, ARPHILLE ADRIAN IMPERIALDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ERLANO, LYANNE IRIS GUTIERREZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ERMAC, SOPHIA ANNE LUZANDELOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ERMITA, ISABELLA JULIA ASCALONDILIMANB ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
ERNACIO, IAN GABRIEL CHINGCUANGCODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
ERNI, RONAN GABRIEL DUÑGOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EROY, SHAREBE ESTANISLAOVISAYASBA LITERATURE
ERVAS, FRANCESCA BIANCA VILALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
ESCABARTE, RAFAEL III TALABOCONVISAYASBS STATISTICS
ESCALA, EIZELLE SIMON PEREYDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
ESCALANTE, HAZEL JOYCE ONCADACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
ESCALDERON, KIM DARLA FULLERODILIMANB FINE ARTS
ESCALER, CRISSALHEY PEREZPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCALONA, MAR DAMIENBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ESCALONA, MARY ANTONETTEVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ESCANDOR, JOBELLE FRANZ PAJARILLOPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCANILLA, PATRICK CONDENOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESCAPALAO, LIZETTE AMOR BOSQUELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ESCARCHA, JOANNA GRACE GUAÑEZOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ESCARCHA, PRINCESS ROSE ALIMAGNODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCARLOS, MIRIAM SAENA ANDAMONMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCARO, KATRINA GIGANTONEMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
ESCASINAS, JOBELLE ANGEL MANGAYAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESCASURA, JANINE CYREN APOLINARIOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ESCAURIASA, JL DIZONVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ESCLARES, KATRINA FLEUR MAY GEMOTOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ESCOBAL, LYKA MARIE ELIZABETH VALEROSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCOBAR, ANNA MAE ARBANDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ESCOBEDO, EDGIELYN JOY BAJONVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESCOBER, ALYNNA FLOR ARAJAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ESCOBIDO, URIEL VICTOR MANATADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
ESCOBIN, JOHN CARLO ASISVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESCOSIO, JOHN RAE LOUISBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ESCOTO, AILEEN JOYCE DAVIDDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCOTO, YOSEF EDUARDO IV LAZAROMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ESCOVIDAL, ALEX II ABELADOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESCRIBA, ANDREA CAMILLE ALABEMANILABS BIOLOGY
ESCUDERO, JEAN DANMIEL BALUYOTLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ESCUDERO, JINO ANTONIO BOTIALBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ESCUETA, ALYSSA MAE BOTEALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESCUETA, GWYN ROZETTE GESTUVEODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESCUETA, JULIANNA KATIGBAKDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESCUETA, MATTHEW JOHN GUEVARRADILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
ESCUSA, JERWELL ARDEN MICLATDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ESCUTON, MARY CLARIDETH LLORITOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESGUERA, JULLIENNE GALEDOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, ANDREA MARIE UNIDADBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ESGUERRA, CAMILA MARI ANGELES**Pending Case
ESGUERRA, ELOISA MARIE ESGUERRABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ESGUERRA, HENRICK AUGUST DE LEONDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESGUERRA, LEANA MYLENE CORPUZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ESGUERRA, RAFAEL ENRICO GERONIMODILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, ROSE PAMELA GUZMANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, SOFIA ROSE BADLISLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESICO, MARK KENNETH MAUROLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESID, ANGELIE DUMAYACCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
ESMAEL, BUNGABAI KISSES BLAOMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ESMALLA, DIANNE MARIE LIZADAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESMERNA, CRISTEL JOYCE MAAWALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESMERO, RYALE ELLAINE BARCENASMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
ESMINO, HAZEL GRACE RESTUADILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ESMINO, ROELLA MAE AYNAGAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESPALMADO, FAYE DETALDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESPAÑO, JUAN MIGUEL CABRALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ESPAÑOLA, HENJIE SA-ONOYVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ESPAÑOLA, ISHA NADINE GALUEGOVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
ESPANOLA, NELL CATHLYN UGATMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ESPARAGOZA, ALRENZI GALLOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
ESPARES, PAMELA TRISHA DELINAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ESPARTERO, MA YVONNE YAPVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESPEJO, MARIA KIZHA JILLIAN SANTOSMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ESPERANTE, NICA ANDRAE ASUNCIONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ESPERANZA, ERWIN PANTILANANVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ESPERANZA, XAVIER JOHN PANLAQUIDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPERAS, DARI JANE BASILANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ESPERIDA, ISSACHAR ACE GACHOMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ESPERON, PATRISIA GENE VALENZUELADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
ESPESO, CARLITO JOSE III BELANTELOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ESPIA, ANGELLE BETHANY HUELARVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESPINA, DAN JOSHUA FERRERBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ESPIÑA, FRANCHESKA MAE ROJASCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ESPINA, JAMES IAN JUANLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ESPINA, MARIAN CHLOE JARDIN**Pending Case
ESPINA, NIKKEI JANE TAMALACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
ESPINA, RAIZSA ARIELLE RIELDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ESPIÑA, RUMELY NOREEN BALANQUITTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ESPINA, RYAN JOSHUA ALIBANLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESPINA, SOPHIA MARIE YUMULDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ESPINAR, ARVIN FRAGIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESPINAS, RICA JESSA MAY NUNEZMANILABS BIOLOGY
ESPINO, PAULA ANDRAE CALUAGMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ESPINO, RENZ LEONARD ENRIQUEMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
ESPINOSA, CHELSEA MAMONDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
ESPINOSA, CRISLYN MESINALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPINOSA, FRANCES NICOLE SEPARACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
ESPINOSA, HAN SAMONTEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ESPINOSA, KATE NANCY RIGODONLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ESPINOSA, MARCO ANGELO LACSAMANALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPINOSA, MARGAUX NICHOLE TYLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ESPINOSA, REINNE ABIGAIL CZARINA ILISCUPIDEZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ESPINOSA, STEPHANIE EOLAVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ESPINOZA, FRANCIS CARLO CUISONBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ESPIQUE, ELLA MAE BUENAVENTURAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESPIRITU, ALEXXA ACOSTAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESPIRITU, ANNE MARGARET MALAPOTEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ESPIRITU, ELIJAH DANIEL ONGLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ESPIRITU, HANS CEDRICK ENRERABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
ESPIRITU, RENEA ISABELLA MICIANODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPIRITU, WINSELLE JOHN DULDULAOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ESPLANA, CHLEA ANZEL BAESALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ESPLANADA, COREEN ADVINCULATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ESPOLONG, JOYCE THERESE FEIHAZEL DELA CRUZVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESPUERTA, MARIE THERESE MATIONGVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
ESQUILLA, INGRID OLOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ESQUILLA, KAREN MAE CENTINOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESQUILLO, VINCE LANDER RAMOSLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ESQUIVEL, REGINE MARIE CAPISPISANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTABILLO, ALIAH JANICE VELARDEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTACIO, DIYYINAH RIVASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTACIO, JAIRA PHILOMENA QUINAMOTMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ESTACIO, JOHN CARLO UBANABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ESTACIO, JOHN PHILIP DAGOHOY**Pending Case
ESTACIO, REGINE ANDREA MABAITVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTALILLA, GAEA IRIS VILLASANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTALLO, EMMANUEL JESUS REBUYONDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ESTALLO, XANDRA MAY UMIPIGVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTAMPADOR, FRANZ ROBERT FORTALEZAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTANDIAN, LIZA SAPASAPLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTANISLAO, AIREEN JOY CABAYA**Pending Case
ESTANISLAO, BIANCA GONZALESDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ESTANISLAO, JUAN MIGUEL ROJASDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTANISLAO, MARIANNE IVY BIONGBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ESTANISLAO, PATRISHA JANE NEPOMUCENOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESTARES, JULIUS JR BATOONVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESTARIS, GIAN PAOLO CRESPOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESTAVAS, BIANCA MAPUTOLMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ESTAVILLA, KAREEN RECIMILLACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ESTAYA, CAREN JADE GEONANGAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ESTEBAN, ANDREI CEJODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTEBAN, ESTEFANNO LANZ ALO**Pending Case
ESTEBAN, TRACY NICHOLE CASTAÑEDABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ESTEBANLAR, CARLO ROBERTO CORDERODILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ESTEBAT, VELVET TALAYLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ESTEIBAR, JULIA ANDRIONDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESTEMBER, ROSHEL CAPARIDAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
ESTEPA, FRANCESCA ALLYSADILIMANBA HISTORY
ESTERNON, SHENEIL SANGKULABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ESTEVES, CLEORICA JEN MARTINEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTIAGA, ANGELA JOYCE PROVIDOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ESTIFANO, JESSAH MAE SOLIVIOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ESTILLORE, ANDREA COLEEN LASCANOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ESTILO, ALETHEA VAN LOREN GUANZONVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
ESTILO, BRUCE JOHN SALVADORLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ESTILO, JANELLE ISABEL BARCELONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ESTIMO, KIARA ANDENE TORRENTOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTINIDO, LENARD ANDODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTIPULAR, JERSHEY LOPEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ESTOCAPIO, KRISTIANA ALEXI AMURAOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ESTOCAPIO, RENA JOY GENZOLAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
ESTOCAPIO, SHAREN ILYICH GENZOLAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTOMATA, RENEE ALYSSON ORENGOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ESTOMO, PATRICIA JANINE CRUZPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ESTOQUE, JHAN RAIZEN BENAVIDEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTOQUIA, ROSE-ANN SABADODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ESTOR, RUPERT IBARRIENTOSMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ESTORQUE, STARLYN ANN GASISMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ESTRADA, ANGELA KATE NAJERABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ESTRADA, ANGELA YSABELLE CARLOSLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTRADA, ASHVILLE GODOYLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTRADA, MARIA ELYZA VILLANUEVAMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ESTRADA, RIZELLE ANNE MARIN**Pending Case
ESTRADA, SABRINA CASTROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ESTRADA, THIMOTY RICHARD CABANESDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, ALEXIS MIKAELA ZABALABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ESTRELLA, BEATRIX CARMELADILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, ETHAN JACOB ELMAGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTRELLA, KURT COBAIN SILAVADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, NATHALIE BEATRICE NAMORODILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, SOPHIA ANNE LORRAINEVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTRIBER, JASMIN RUBIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ESTROPIA, ELLERY GRACE RIVERAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTURAS, KRIS JYPSON TOLETEDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ETABAG, HADIKKA MONARCADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ETORMA, IVAN GABRIEL PEDROSADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ETPISON, MEGAN REYESMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ETRUISTE, LAURENZ NICHOL BAGOSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
EUCOGCO, ANA MONICA HINGCOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
EUGENIO, ANGELA CIELO ALMEIDALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
EUGENIO, IAN CARLO RESTARLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
EUGENIO, JEDFERSON OSORIODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EUGENIO, JOSE MARTIN FAJUTAGANAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EUGENIO, MARIA DEMITHERESE FALCONDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
EUGENIO, NATHALIE AGSALDABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
EUGENIO, SOPHIA ESTEBANVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
EUSEBIO, ALEXIS JOHN BAÑARESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EUSEBIO, CEEJAY MALABANANDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
EUSEBIO, GUILA RICA GINSONVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
EUSEBIO, JANA RAFAELA BACLAYONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EUSOOF, IVAN NATHANIEL SEBASTIANDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
EVALDEZ, DOLLY JIREH BAISTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
EVANGELIO, JOLI MARIE ALVARADOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
EVANGELISTA, CARLA CERONADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EVANGELISTA, CORRINE TAGABANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
EVANGELISTA, ELIAS RAFAEL GOLOCANDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
EVANGELISTA, EUGENE ORTEGADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, JAIME FEDERICO CRISOSTOMODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
EVANGELISTA, JOSHUA BRYAN ECHALUSEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EVANGELISTA, KING FLORENCIO JEFFREY DELA CRUZDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
EVANGELISTA, MARCUS KARL JOSEDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW ANGELO BATALONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW DENVER ALIÑARTELOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, NARIETTE ANNE CALMABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EVANGELISTA, RENZ MARION CONCEPCIONLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
EVARDONE, ALYSSA MAE CAPISTRANODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
EVIDENTE, MA LYDINNE AUDREY OÑASAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
EVIDOR, AHLLIA BERNADETTE FAULVEDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
EVITE, ELIJAH VINCE TANTUICODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVORA, LEILANIE FORTESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EVORA, TRISTAN ELE PAULYLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
EXAMEN, LEO MARK FULLONAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
EXIOMO, REANNA APRIL CACALDILIMANBS STATISTICS
FABAY, JORDEN VILLARANDAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
FABELLAR, NEIM RHAD DILAODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABELLON, DANIEL CABELINDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
FABELLON, STEPHEN KENT FETALCORINLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FABI, AMANDA VALIENTEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
FABIAN, ALLIAH GEL HERNANDEZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FABIAN, ANGELO JOHN ADAMOSDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
FABIAN, JUSTIN NICOLAS BONDOCDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FABILA, NICOLO SURATOSMANILABS BIOLOGY
FABON, KATRIENA MARI FLORENTINOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABREAG, RYAN DAVE FALLARMELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FABREGAS, CARL JOSHUA YABAOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FABREGAS, JACQUELINE LOUISE CECILIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FABREGAS, PAULO JOSE SUAREZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABRERO, MARY JOY SENACAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FABRIA, KENNETH JOSHUA PADINIT**Pending Case
FABRICANTE, PETE ANDREI VILLALUZDILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
FABRIGAS, JASON RAFAEL MAKALINAWMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FABRIGAS, SOL MC JHON LABAJODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABRO, ANGELO DENICO VILLAMORDILIMANBS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FABRO, CHERMAE GABAYLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
FABULA, JANE DANIELLE ESPINADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
FACON, RAEMEE HANNA DIVAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
FACUNDO, ALYSSA CEZARMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
FADRI, JOSEMARIA GABRIEL DELA VEGADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FADRI, STEPHANIE ALYZZA SAN JOSEDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
FADRIGO, MARY GRACE ROXASVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FADRIQUELA, GABRIELLE MONIQUE ZACARIASDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
FADULLAN, ARIANNE JANE LORIEGAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
FADULLON, BENJAMIN JOSEPH III DUMAOALMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAELDEN, APRIL JOY MADULINCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
FAELDONEA, CANDYL JOHN FAMAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FAHRENBACH, SERINA URIMANILABS BIOLOGY
FAJARDO, CRYSLYN ANN DATUDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FAJARDO, JOREEN NICOLE LOYOLAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAJARDO, JOSELLE MARIE BALAGUERDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
FAJARDO, KIMBERLEY ALAIBILLABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FAJARDO, KYLA CAMILLE SANTOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAJARDO, MA SALOME PATRICIA AMISOLAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
FAJARDO, SKY DAEVIC LEEMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
FAJARITO, JOANNA MARIE ALABASTRODILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
FAJARITO, SHEILA FAITH GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
FAJEMOLIN, MARIA FRANCHESCA LOUISE POLICARPIOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
FAJILAN, GEORGE JR FONDEVILLAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
FAJUTAGANA, HILLARY KATE FADERONDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
FALAME, CHRISTINE JOY BEPITELLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
FALATE, ESTHER GRACE BALURADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
FALCO, FRITZGERALD IAN VILLAFLORMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
FALCO, JACINT DAVEVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FALCON, LOVELENE FESARITLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FALCULAN, EDLYNNE KATE GUPOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
FALGUI, ANTONETTE SEAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FALGUI, TOMAS ALEJANDRO III VERGARADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FALLARCUNA, LORENZO JANDUSAYDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FALLARIA, LOVELY FAITH FALLURINVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FALLARIA, NICOLE ABOTLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FALLER, FRANCES ANNE CLAVERIALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FALLER, KHYEIZA NOELLE MARIE SEDIGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FALLER, NICOLAS JR BRACAMONTEDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FALLORIN, MAYBELENE GAVINO**Pending Case
FALO, CHELSEA ANN FETALVERODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FALSARIO, MAYRN JELLI PRAISE SOQUITAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FALTADO, MARIA ANTHEA BAUANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
FAMA, MA FRANZE SYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAMADOR, CHARLENE MAE RAYMUNDODILIMANBA JOURNALISM
FAMADOR, JOHN ALTHANI RICAPLAZALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FAMARIN, ALEXANDREA VALENCIALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
FAMATIGAN, MARK ERNEST BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
FAMI, ISABELA NEOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
FAMOR, MILVIE RAMOSLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FAMPULA, BEATRICE FABREGASBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
FANDIALAN, ALDRIN CARILLATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
FANDIALAN, RODNEY JOHN HERNANDEZMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FANDIÑO, SEBASTIAN AUGUSTO LORENZOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
FANILAG, JESSIE RYAN LAROTCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FANTILAGAN, RAMON ALEXANDER MASANGKAYDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FANTONIAL, CHRISTIAN JAMES CAGADOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FARAON, NATHANIEL FRED ANTOINE TIALENGKODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FARINAS, ML DEMAISIPVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FARINAS, SERAFIN IV VALDEVIESOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FARNACIO, ANDREA JASMIN SIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FARNACIO, MARIANNE DIANNE UYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
FAROFALDANE, JOHN VICTOR ELBANBUENALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FATALLA, JOHN-JOHN RODILLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FAUNE, KISH AMIEL NOGRAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FAURILLO, KENNETH EDISON GARCIA**Pending Case
FAUSTINO, ALLONA ROCHELLE RAMOSDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
FAUSTINO, LESLIEGH KATE CHICODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FAUSTINO, LYZANDER JONATHAN DEL CARMENMANILABS BIOLOGY
FAVENIR, ERIC ROY LOPEZLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
FAVILA, NOELLE ALEXYS MORALESDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
FEDERIS, MARK ESTEVEN BARONIA**Pending Case
FEDERIZON, PAMELA ANNE DIMADURAMANILABS NURSING
FEGCAN, NICOLE AGDISEL**Pending Case
FELASOL, APRIL GIFT BERNADASVISAYASBS FISHERIES
FELICIANO, AARON JAMES CUSTODIODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
FELICIANO, ANGELA MARIE RIZOMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
FELICIANO, JEREMIAH FRANCISCOMANILABS BIOLOGY
FELICIANO, JUNNEALYNDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
FELICIANO, PATRICIA ERSHELLE LOPEZBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FELICIANO, REGINA ALEXANDRA SESELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FELICIO, AILAH ANCAJASTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FELIPE, ROSIELLE ELEISE BARICAUALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FELISILDA, TRISHA MARIE GLARINOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FELIX, JOANNE MARIE DEL ROSARIOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FELIX, MA YSABELLE MALOTOVISAYASBA LITERATURE
FELIX, ROMEO ABILAYDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FELONGCO, AJ MARCH RYANNE BELAGOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
FEO, LOURENCE MAE PALOMARVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
FERIDO, ZCYNEL NATHAN ABRIGO**Pending Case
FERMIN, PAULA MARIE GATERADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FERNAN, MEGAN CASTILLODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA PORALBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
FERNANDEZ, ANTON JOSE NOMBRESDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, BERNADETTE CARBONELLBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FERNANDEZ, CARMELA KATE MONTILLAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
FERNANDEZ, DENISE JOYCE PASCUABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FERNANDEZ, ELY ROSE ROSINALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, FELICE MARIE OGANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FERNANDEZ, GIO ALFONSO MALIWATMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
FERNANDEZ, HANNAH ANGELA INGALLAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, HERALD ALMONTEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
FERNANDEZ, JAHN ELLIS MANANGHAYADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
FERNANDEZ, JASMINE DAVAOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
FERNANDEZ, JERICHO SUMALINOGLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, JESTIN REE EDAYBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, JEZRYL ELIZA BARONIAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA EDWARD PADILLAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
FERNANDEZ, JOY MARIE THERESE ABAINZABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
FERNANDEZ, KISSABEL DE ERIOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, KYLE CHRISTIAN TABADADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, LANCE DAVID GUIRHEMVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH SACMANBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, MELINE MIKAELA CORTADOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
FERNANDEZ, MELVIN JOHN NUGUIDBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, MICAH FRANCZESCADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
FERNANDEZ, MIKAELA ANDREA FLORESMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
FERNANDEZ, MILLE IRA GALARAGA**Pending Case
FERNANDEZ, PATRICK ANDRE BALAGOSAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
FERNANDEZ, RAMONA JANE YETYETVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
FERNANDEZ, REIGNE RYAN SUPLICOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
FERNANDEZ, RENEE CALISTA BELTRANDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, SEUNG YOUNG MILES TORRESCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
FERNANDEZ, SHEKINAH FAITH SALARZONPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE BERNADETTE RAMBAUDBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FERNANDEZ, VINCENT ALLEN CABUNOCLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, YESHA MIRABELLA VALERIODILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
FERNANDEZ, YSABELA FRANCESCA ALVAREZMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
FERNANDEZ, ZHARLA NARVADEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDO, BEVERLY ROSE HERMANOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
FERNANDO, JOMARI CASTAÑEDADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
FERNANDO, KIMBERLY TAYAMLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
FERNANDO, PAUL ANGELO MIRASOLBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FERNANDO, RYAN CAÑONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FERNANDO, THEA LIZETTE MALLARIDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
FEROLINO, ISRAELBELLE NALZAROMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
FERRAREN, REISHA CLAFFEL ZANORIADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
FERRARIS, FEILART DAVE GALLEGOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
FERRARIZ, ANNE CAROLINE GRANAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FERRER, ANGELICA MAE OSORIOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
FERRER, ARLENE GRAVADORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, BRYAN ALFRED MENDOZADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERRER, ERIKA ANN LEGAYOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, FERDINAND JR ROXAS**Pending Case
FERRER, HELENA MAE LEGASPITACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
FERRER, IVY GERALDINE DULAYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
FERRER, JAIME ENRIQUE CONSUNJIDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
FERRER, JAN ALFRED VINCENT RINGORDILIMANBS STATISTICS
FERRER, JIMWEL BRYAN CHRISTOPHER PALMALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FERRER, KEVIN CARL BARROMADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, MA ANGELIKA CULVERAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FERRER, MARGUERITE MARIE ABADBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FERRER, MARK REYEN ORBITAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
FERRER, MELLEGEL YAMSONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, ROLYZA PEARL SABALLALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
FERRER, RONIELA MAE FABIALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FERRER, SAMUEL JADE BILOGLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FERRERA, NICOLE ANNE OCOPLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FERRERAS, MARK ANTHONY ERMINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRIOL, IVAN JAKE BROZOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
FERROLINO, THAREN RABANESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FESALBONI, MARK STEVEN FABROLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
FESTIN, FERNANDO JR SENTINDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FETALCORIN, ALYSSA GINGCOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FIDEL, DARYLLE ANN CASTILLOMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
FIEL, BLESSELLE DELOSOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FIEL, EDUARDO MAURICE GUILLERMODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FIGARUM, BERNADETTE BUGHAOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
FIGUERAS, JOEL LEPITENLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FIGUEROA, ALYSSA BLANCHE ADANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FIGUEROA, DEANNE VERONICA GONZALESVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FIGUEROA, JAMES DHONAEL GARCIADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FIGUEROA, PETRONILO III DE LA CRUZDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FIGUEROA, SHAINA DENISSE PAEZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FIGURACION, EJAY CHRISTINE LAGULOSVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FILAMOR, JANELLE KISHA GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FINNEY, EDSTER BRYMZILL JOY ALBERCAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FIRMALAN, SHAINA MARIE RADANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORANDA, ANNA KATRINA ARROYOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
FLORCRUZ, FRANCIS ELMO RAMIREZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
FLORENDO, KRISTIN DANIELLE MARIE GALAGALAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
FLORENDO, LORENZO MIGUEL FLORESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
FLORENDO, MONICA ESCARODILIMANBS STATISTICS
FLORENDO, PAUL YURI FLORESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORENTIN, MARIA JANELLA DAGSALIODILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
FLORENTINO, KIANA ANDREA ALBEZAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
FLORES, ANA SOPHIA NAVARRADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
FLORES, ANGELINE GRACE ILAGANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, ANINA-LEI BIDONGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FLORES, BEA MICAH BAGUNULOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FLORES, CHRISTIAN ERIC SALIMBAOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, CHRISTIANNE NICHOLE DE JESUSOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
FLORES, EMMANUELLE MAY LODEVICODILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
FLORES, GENEVA LIMJUCOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
FLORES, HAZEL LYNN ESPIRITULOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, ISABELLA THERESE LICAROSDILIMANBS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FLORES, JANELA MARIE KAMPITANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FLORES, JESSICA MARI QUIÑONESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FLORES, JHON RANDER MALONZOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FLORES, JIRAH MAE GABOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
FLORES, JOHN EMMANUEL PARAGASBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
FLORES, JUN ALIEL DIZONDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, KAREN ANDREA RONDERABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
FLORES, KURT DOMINIC AMPILLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, LIAMAR ELIJAH GABRIELMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FLORES, LORENZO JAIME YUDILIMANBS STATISTICS
FLORES, LOUIS PHILLIP CRUZDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, MA TERESA REYESMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
FLORES, MIKAELA HAELLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FLORES, MOIRA SOPHIA BUAYA**Pending Case
FLORES, NEIL JOHNCEBUBS BIOLOGY
FLORES, PATRICIA FRANCES PADERESDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FLORES, PETER JOHN MASONDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, RALF NEO SUMAWAYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
FLORES, RAVEN URIEL CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, REGEENA MARI REGISDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, REGINALD PATRICK JARABEJOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FLORES, RIA ARIADNE TANTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
FLORES, SHANELLE SORIANOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, SHIPHRAH MARIAN CHIONGVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FLORES, WINNIE ROSSETTE BAELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, YVES JOEY PUYAWAN**Pending Case
FLORESCA, KATYANA MARIE GAMBOLDILIMANBA FILM
FLORESTA, WINCARYLLE BROFARMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
FLORETE, ZOE REIN ISOBELLE JOQUIÑOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORO, NICARAE VALERIE MALABANANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
FOJA, STEPHEN JAY SILVESTRELOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FOJAS, BERNICE NICOLE PARELBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
FOLLOSCO, SOPHIA ROSE SAMONTELOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
FOMBUENA, JOHN DENIEL GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FONACIER, JERICA MALLIAH BURGOSDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
FONCARDAZ, JESSA VIANCAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FONTANILLA, AUDREY MARIE BULAYUNGAN**Pending Case
FONTANILLA, LEE MURVYN I PEREZ**Pending Case
FONTANILLA, MARIA ALEXANDRA GARZONVISAYASBS FISHERIES
FONTANILLA, ROEMER JAN TACSONDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FORALAN, MA COLLINE GARABILESBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
FORDAN, GABRIEL JOHN ALVAREZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORMALEJO, RUSSELL MORENODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORMARAN, ERICA SINGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FORMARAN, JEROME GARCIA**Pending Case
FORMELOZA, IAN GABRIEL CORONADOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORMES, LYRA JOY MARQUEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FORONDA, CAMILLE JUANLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
FORRO, JEASEL BON FUENTESMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
FORTES, ROBERT ARAHANMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FORTIN, LADY LYN FACTURALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
FORTU, ZARJIE JOHN TERENZE FESTINDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORTUN, PEARLJOY DANIELLECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
FRAGA, JOHN KENNETH ROYOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
FRAGINAL, ALYSSA MARI BERNALDEZDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
FRAJILLO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LOZADAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
FRAMIL, JAY MARK MERVIN LUBONGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FRANCHE, NIÑA ASHLEY GONZALESMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
FRANCIA, ALEX BERNARD RIVERADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCIA, ANGELITO CONCEPCIONLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
FRANCIA, ERWYN JOSHUA MANCITAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCISCO, AERENE JOY ALCALALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FRANCISCO, AIRAH PAULINE APULILOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, ANNA MARTINA PATRICIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRANCISCO, CYRAH ELIZABETH BOSANGITDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRANCISCO, FAYE ANDREA GOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, FRANCES HANNA BATALLADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, JAIRUS JOHN ANGELIASLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FRANCISCO, JEREMIAH MACAALAYLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, JIANNA MAGPAYODILIMANBS STATISTICS
FRANCISCO, JOM AMAGSILALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, KYLE ANIKEHN ALHAMBRALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, LANCE OSCAR URBANOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, LARIELEE CATALUÑAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
FRANCISCO, MA JANELLA TECSONDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
FRANCISCO, MA MYLES AINA DELA CRUZVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
FRANCISCO, MARY JOYCE ARSOLALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
FRANCISCO, NICO ANDREW GULDEDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCISCO, NORLYN GRACE BAGTASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, ROBINSON MINOZADILIMANBS STATISTICS
FRANCISCO, VINCENT ROMYL SAMODIODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FRANCO, ABERY SHELLE NICOLAS**Pending Case
FRANCO, DANNE MARYLE SEVERINODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCO, IRA CHRISTINE MAPALADDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRANCO, KATHLEEN JOY DIRAINDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
FRANCO, SHAIRA DELA CRUZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRANCO, ZYRAH ANGELA CASTRO**Pending Case
FRESNOZA, PHILIPPE RAPHAEL OPINIANODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRIANEZA, KENO ROBERTO SALVADORDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRIAS, DANIELLE MEI CELISPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRIAS, JORIEL BRINTON BERMILLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRIAS, MICHAEL ANGELO ESGUERRALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
FRIAS, RAVEN BIASONDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
FRIGILLANA, FRANCIS IVAN CABUGUASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRILLES, JOSE ERNESTO DIAZDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FRILLES, RAYMOND LOUIE FELIZARDODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FROGOSA, PAUL ANDRIAN FALLURINLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRONDA, KARLHEINZ FLORESDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRONDOZA, MITCHEL MORRODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRUELDA, JOHN KENNETH FAMODULANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRUTO, PEE JAY DENZEL AQUINOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
FRUYLAN, VAUGHN GABRIEL OLARTEVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FUELLAS, TRISTAN GELOMIOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
FUENTES, ABEGAIL MANDONAHANCEBUBS BIOLOGY
FUENTES, ARVIN JAROD PUERTOLLANODILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
FUENTES, ELLYZA SOPHIA GALLARDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FUENTES, FAITH ERICA TOREROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
FUENTES, IRENE KATHRENA MAGALLANESVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FUENTES, MARIELLE KIANA ROSALESCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FUENTES, NOEL XAVIER BUOTMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
FUENTES, PAOLO LORENZO REYESVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FUENTES, PATRICIA MARIE LOPEZPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FUERTES, KAYE SOFIA CANGAYOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FUGNIT, IVAN JOHAN SASISDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULGAR, HANNAH LAMPREAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
FULGENCIO, CESAR JR SADODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULGENCIO, CLYDE JOSEF PARUNGAOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
FULGENCIO, NICK RAFAEL MANANSALALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
FULGENCIO, RIANNE YSABELLE MAGRIMBAOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FULLON, KRYSTYV MAREN SILVEDERIOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULLOSO, LEILA SALAMANIAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FULO, MILCA LIANNE PONAYOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FUNCION, KRISTINE JEAN SEVILLATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
FUSINGAN, ALYANNA SOPHIA CATAPIAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
FUSINGAN, JOSEFA MILLEN REYESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
GA, SEAN ASHLEY PONFERRADADILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
GAAB, STEPHEN GALUBABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GA-AN, AGRIPINO JOHN PATRICK MALOBAGOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GAANAN, JOHN ZEDRICK ACLETALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GABA, AYENNEL LLENAI VILLANUEVADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GABA, JOHN ROLAND COMIADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GABALDON, TEODORA ALEJANDRA SORIANOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GABALES, RICA ROSE DIAZVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GABATA, GWYNETH SAMASVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
GABATA, JOHN JOSEPH DE JESUSLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GABATAN, GERALD MICO SANTANDERDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GABATAN, JAMES ARNOLD POLEATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
GABAY, BENJIE RYAN TUBONGBANUAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GABAYOYO, KYLA MARIE YAPCHULAYVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GABICA, JOHN PAULO NAVIDADTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GABIOTA, HONEY JUNE ARTUZVISAYASBS FISHERIES
GABITANAN, RUGIE CARLONTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GABOR, RIZELLE JANE TORNODILIMANBS STATISTICS
GABOY, GWYN ARLI LOZADAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GABRIEL, ADRYEN ULYSSES BRINGASPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GABRIEL, GABRIEL BRIAN PELAYOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
GABRIEL, MARIA ERUZA MIGUELLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
GABRIEL, RIKAELA FARRAH FENOMENODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GABRILLOS, RONALYN GALVANVISAYASBS STATISTICS
GABRINAO, KATRINA ELISSA CAGADASPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GABUTAN, JERRY MAE GABUTEROCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GABUTIN, ALEXIS MAE MARANANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GACELOS, NICOLE CLAIRE NABLOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GACHE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LAODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GACHO, JAYSONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GACIAS, KYLE RUSSEL TULAUANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GACULA, MICHAELA FAYE AGRAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GACUSAN, MICHAEL SANCHEZTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GADAINGAN, JOHN RAFAEL TIAUZONTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GADAYAN, RIGEL ENRIQUEZVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GADDI, NATHALIE ROSE MACASILTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
GADDI, THERESE NICOLLE RAMORANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GADE, JITKA POLYANNA MONTESCLAROSTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GADORES, JUN RICK VICOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GADUGDUG, DAN MATTHEW OUANOCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
GAGALAC, MA VITA HANNAH PALCONITDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GAGPANAN, CARRIE ANNE SUEÑALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GAGTO, HANNAHBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GAJISAN, ANDREA AVELLANAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
GAJO, PETER DENMARCK CALANSEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
GALA, MA JULIE ANNE LOPEZDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALAMBAO, EVE ZARINAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
GALAN, JOHN PATRICK SANARESMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
GALANG, CHRISSEN JUVILEEN DELA CRUZDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALANG, DONNA MAE AUSTRIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GALANG, EMY REGINA MAGTALASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GALANG, ERIC JOHN JOAQUIN RIEGOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
GALANG, GERARD MAGATPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GALANG, SHERAVI MAE BIRONCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
GALANGUE, JOCIL ALIBADODILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
GALANO, FRANCES CLAIRE YASISLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
GALANO, JEISTHER TIMOTHY LANGAMANBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
GALANO, JEUS EZEKIEL FARIÑASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GALANO, ROSE MAY CAÑASDILIMANBS TOURISM
GALANZA, MYJILL BONCALESCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
GALAPIN, MAESEL DOROTHIE ILANODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
GALARCE, RENDELL LOUIS IAN REMONTEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GALARIO, GRYAN CARL PAEZDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALAS, ANDREE CASTROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GALAURA, ALLEN GRACE FLORESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GALAURA, JUNNIL SIMON LADARANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALAURA, LORRAINE ANNE GUIANBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GALEDO, ALMIRA THEA MORALESVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GALELA, DARYL GENE DUERODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GALENDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN LUZ ROQUEVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
GALEON, ALIE PETER NEIL CAJOLESLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GALGANA, ALEXIS NICHOLE LEAÑODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GALGAO, ALFRED GREGOR CAYABYABBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
GALGO, JS KAYE BESINGAVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GALIBO, MARIEL OGSILATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GALIBUT, NATALIE MARIE ELENGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GALICIA, AYNRAND ANGELO SIMBAJONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GALICIA, MARK LESTER CARMONALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GALILEA, FRANCESCA NOELLE CABALUMVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GALINDEZ, PATRICIA CEFERINA ISABELL RAMOSDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
GALINDO, JAN ALFRED FERNANDEZDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALINDO, TARA FAITH SACEDACEBUBS BIOLOGY
GALINEA, LANS GABRIEL LIBO-ON**Pending Case
GALIT, CARL ANGELOUMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
GALIT, YRRALYN BEA PANTUALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALIZA, MARK DAVEN CORRALESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
GALLANO, JERRY MAE BANDAJANDONGVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GALLANOSA, REMYROSE POLOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GALLARDE, MARIZ LLEWELYN FUELLAS**Pending Case
GALLARDO, CARL JAMES TUBOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GALLARDO, JANUS GLICERIO III PUNTAYDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALLARDO, JOSHUA MANUELBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
GALLARDO, JOSIAH JIMENEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GALLARDO, MARIA ANGELICA VAGILIDADMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GALLARDO, RACHEL ANNE YUCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
GALLARDO, RAIA ALEXIS TORREFRANCADILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
GALLARON, NATHALIE MALINAO**Pending Case
GALLEGO, ANDREA TANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GALLEGO, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC CIMAFRANCADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
GALLEGO, EMMAREN LEEMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
GALLEGO, FE LORAINNE GALLANOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
GALLEGO, KATLEEN DIMACALIPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GALLEMA, AYRA DORINE FAMADORBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GALLEMIT, ANNA PAULA HAMOYCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
GALLO, ARNELYN JOY GABAYERONVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GALLO, KEZIAH TANDAYAGCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
GALLOS, JAZRIEL AIRA MARIS RAMOSDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALLOS, LOUIE ANDREI MADERASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GALO, MARCO ANTONIO AUTORLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GALO, SEAN MAVERICK MIGUEL CATUNAOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GALOSO, PAULINE IRIS ACOBDILIMANBA FILM
GALUPAR, LYELLE ROWIE ZAFRAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
GALURA, JERICHO REYESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GALUT, RAINA RHETA SEBASTIANDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
GALVAN, DANIELLE LORRAINE GAITANVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GALVAN, ERICKA PAULA SAMUYAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GALVAN, MARIAN CHRISELLE GOMEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GALVE, KYLE MARIE PAGAPOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GALVEZ, ALLESSANDRA SOPHIA NANOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GALVEZ, DAHNA MAREE PASCUADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GALVEZ, ELOISA MARIE YABESMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GALVEZ, GLECELYN MATEODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALVEZ, JAMAILA NICOLE GARCIABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GALVEZ, JOHN PAOLO BALAJADIALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALVEZ, MA ALEXANDRA LUISA NEPOMUCENOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
GALVEZ, RONALDO JR SAN JOSEMANILABS NURSING
GAMAD, BRUCE MICO PALMEAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
GAMAL, LAARNI JOY DOCADILIMANBS STATISTICS
GAMAYA, MARRIEL ANN MALABANANMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GAMAYOT, MARY STELLE GAMUSVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GAMBA, LEVI JHON AZAÑADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAMBAN, MA LUISA ANDREA CAMUSDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAMBOA, ALYSSA MARIE SEBASTIANBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
GAMBOA, CATHERINE CAPULEMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
GAMBOA, DOMINIC NOLASCODILIMANBS STATISTICS
GAMBOA, DOMINIQUE MARIALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GAMBOA, ERIC BRIAN PIAÑARDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAMBOA, GIAN FRANCESCO GONZALESDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GAMBOA, JOHN NICOLAS SUMAYOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GAMBOA, JOSE ANTONIO RONQUILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAMBOA, JUSTINE AIRA BALDOVINOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
GAMBOA, MARK ANDREI TOLOZADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAMBOA, VINCE IVAN PAUL DALUSONGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAMEZ, SHANIA BELLE HERNANDEZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GAMEZ, TIMOTHY REYAN BITO-ONONDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GAMIDO, NEIL AUBREY BANGLOYBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
GAMING, SHERRAINE CASTROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GAMMAD, ROSS IVAN TRINIDADMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GAMO, VAN HUMPHREY LAZAGAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
GAMOLO, PRINCESS JONAMARIE LOPEZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
GAMOROT, RENZ JAY RAZOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
GAMPONG, AFNAN ASHEA ANDOGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAMUEDA, CARLOS VINCE CABURONGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAMULO, GABRIEL CARLO TIONGCODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GAMUTAN, JOHN ANDREW ANOBAMANILABS BIOLOGY
GAN, FELIPE IÑIGO REYESLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
GAÑA, RG-LENE SULAPAS**Pending Case
GANCERO, RAMIE ROSE ANN AGUILARVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GANCIA, BIANCA EMMANUELLE CONDEDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GANCIA, MARIELLA AUBREY RIVERADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GANCITA, ANNJIE MAHILUMVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GANDIA, JOHN IRVING DE MESADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
GANDIA, JOHN OSIAS LASCANOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GANDIA, ROSE BERNADETTE SECRETARIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GANGAN, JADE JERARD BANGUILANLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GANHINHIN, DIANNE ANGELA CABILESMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GANHINHIN, JOMARI BAUTISTADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GANIA, LOREN JOY GANDASVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GANIA, SOPHIA NICOLE FIDERBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GANIAS, KHRYSTYN GIFT ERILLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GANIBAN, DANA THEA GAMISBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GANIGAN, DARLENE GRACE BERBONLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GANNABAN, GREGGORY MARC DELADIATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GANS, SOPHIA AGUJODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
GANTE, HANNAH FAYE PALARUANDILIMANBS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GANZON, MARJORIE ANN CUTINCEBUBS BIOLOGY
GAPAS, CESAR JR MARIANODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GAPAS, JELANIE MAYANOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GAPAS, MA PAULA SALASMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GAPASANGRA, DIVINE GRACE GAMBALANVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GAPASIN, REGINA DICHOCODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GAPPE, FRANCIS MATHEW MARQUILENCIAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GAPUZ, MARIEL DENISE MORALESDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARABILES, MAUREEN FERRERIALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
GARAY, BRIAN STEVE FERRERMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
GARAY, CEZANNELLE DESTACAMENTOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARBANZOS, SHAWN FLORESVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARBIN, JOHN PAOLO CONTILOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARBO, PATRISYA MONIKA SIASON**Pending Case
GARBOLO, FATIMA BIANCA CAPILITLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCES, JEZELLE CABRALDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCES, JOBELLE CABRALDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, ALEXANDREA JEAN LOLENGDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
GARCIA, ALLIAH KRIZZLE LOPEZMANILABS NURSING
GARCIA, ALLYSSA NERINE CABRERALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
GARCIA, ANGELICA MAE RAMOSPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, ANTON GABRIEL COSEIPDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, BEATRIZ ANDREA HANDIGDILIMANBS STATISTICS
GARCIA, BIANCA VALDEZ**Pending Case
GARCIA, CELESTINE JOSEFF SANTIAGOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN RAY MATIASBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
GARCIA, CLARE MARGARETTE DE JESUSBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GARCIA, DANIELLE ANNE CERDANVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, DAVID MATTHEW AGUSTINDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARCIA, DENIERE ZAINT CANILLASDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
GARCIA, DENNISE IYAMEIGH CANDELARIALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GARCIA, FATIMA CORRINE ALFONSOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCIA, FRANCHESCA PAULA LUCEROLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, FRANCIS ANTON SORIANODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
GARCIA, FRANZIS AMIEL BAUTISTABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GARCIA, GABRIELLE ALEKSANDRIA ADALINVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, GIAN ANGELA MENRIGEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GARCIA, GISELLE LIAA LIPUMANODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, IVAN DOMINIC MERKADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JASMINE NICOLE MANALAYSAYBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
GARCIA, JELENA SANTOSDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JENEE MYKA BALCITALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCIA, JEREMY JONATHAN REGALADOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JEROME PILARDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JESSIE PAOLO GERARDO APOLTOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GARCIA, JOAN IVY TUMANENGDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
GARCIA, JOANA MARIE FERNANDEZBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
GARCIA, JOHN GABRIELL BALITADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARCIA, JOSHUA RAFAEL VALENCIANO**Pending Case
GARCIA, JULIANNE ALEXA CORCINOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, KALEL LIAM MONDARESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, KEILAH ISABEL MARASIGANDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
GARCIA, KEILAH VALDEZDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, KENT ALOYSIUS GASPARBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, KEZIA CHARIS AQUINODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
GARCIA, KIM ODESSA ALLERMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, KRIANNE ISOBELLE FIGUEROADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
GARCIA, LAEH PATRICK FRANCISCOMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
GARCIA, LAURISSE ANN ARGANDADILIMANBS STATISTICS
GARCIA, LIAN LOUIS LACSINALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
GARCIA, LIANDA MARIE MOLERALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GARCIA, LORENZO MIGUEL CABANLITMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, MARIA ANDREANNA SALUDODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
GARCIA, MARICON GERONAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, MARIE CHANELLE URCIADILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
GARCIA, MARK LAURENZ CATLIDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
GARCIA, MARTINA CYRILL RAMOSBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
GARCIA, MARY APPLE JOY MERCADODILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
GARCIA, MARY CLAIRE RESURRECCIONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, MARY FRANCES RESURRECCIONDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARCIA, MARY GRACE PASCUALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, MARY GRACE REOLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCIA, MAXINE GENEVIEVE BUENCAMINOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
GARCIA, MICHAEL JOHN REBESENCIOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, MIKAEL HANNA SABASLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GARCIA, NICOLE ANN LEONARDOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, NINA CAMILLE MACALINGALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, NINA LOUISE LODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GARCIA, PATRICIA MARIE CODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GARCIA, PATRICK DAIL FELIXBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
GARCIA, PAULINE SHEAN LIMMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GARCIA, RENILEEN SAMORTINBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, RIKKA ANDREA CANJADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, ROCHELLE LANDICHOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GARCIA, ROWANE ALEXANDRA NAMEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GARCIA, SAVION MIKEL YANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GARCIA, THOMAS JONATHAN REMEDIOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, TIANNA SABRINA TROTAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
GARCIA, TRESTAN JANOS GAMBUTADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCIA, TRIZIA MIA DELA PEÑAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, VIRGINIA GEMMA JILL DE JESUSDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, YVES EUGENE EMPLEOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, ZIA YSABELLE MENDOZADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCILLAN, KRICEL MARIANNE GRACE BARNACHABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GARCILLANO, JAFFNER ANGELO SERQUIÑABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GARDUCE, KIRSTEN HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GARFIN, RICA MELISSE ESPECIALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARGACERAN, ANGELICA THEA FERRERVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
GARGANERA, BABY GRACE PILONGOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARGANERA, WILBERTVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GARGARITA, MA JESLYN GAYOSAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARGARITANO, ERNESTO III TABOBOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARIBAY, GALVIN JENZ TORRESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARILAO, EDWARD ALLEN DIZONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARIN, STEFHANIE JULIOSOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GARINO, DIANE JOY VERDELOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GARION, FRANKLIN JR BESUEÑOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GARLIT, JAMES ELIAN DE REALBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GARNACE, BAL JOSHUA ARCARDOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
GARNACE, PETER LOUISE DELA CRUZVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GARNACE, SIMON JULEOVENZ LUMANTADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GARNICA, JUMEL VINCENT RAZONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARRIDOS, CHARMAINE PONDOYODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARROTE, ANNE DREW NICOLE AQUENDEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GASAPO, SHELENA GENITEVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GASCON, ALMERA CABUNGCAGCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GASCON, ANGELA MAE FILARTDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GASCON, CLARE THERESE FILARTDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GASCON, GRAND CAYONAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
GASCON, PRISCILLA CZRAINE YADAOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
GASES, JAMIN PLATAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GASMEN, CHRISTEA VITAMOGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GASPAN, DANIEL STA ANALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
GASPAN, MAELRON CHRIS GORNEZVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GASPAR, CHRISTINE ESPIRITUPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GASPAR, PIOLO DIMATELOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
GASULAS, JACK JR ROYOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
GATAB, RUFINO JR AGAYAOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GATAPIA, DONNA THEA TIBAYANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GATAPIA, KYLA MARIE LEONCIOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GATBUNTON, ALDRICH GERARD CIPATDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
GATCHALIAN, ARTHUR DEINIEL LIMDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GATCHALIAN, JOHN AARON BOLTRONLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
GATCHALIAN, MA EURELLA LUZPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GATCHALIAN, RAPHAEL LINAODILIMANB FINE ARTS
GATCHALIAN, RVJ DIOSOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GATDULA, ALAN KARL SYTINGMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GATDULA, GRAZELLE ANNE LEOPOLDOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GATILA, SHEENA MONEDERAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
GATILOGO, RICA ELOISE PASADILLAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GATLABAYAN, MARK BIEN INOCENCIODILIMANBS STATISTICS
GATPOLINTAN, TRIXIA MARI MAGBANUAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GATTUD, KYLE AIDEN ALBANODILIMANBS STATISTICS
GATUMBATO, JENIFER GELVOLEAVISAYASBS STATISTICS
GATURIAN, ANNE TRIZZIA LUMOGDAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GATUS, ANN CHRISTYN EVANGELISTADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GATUSLAO, ALELI MARIE GAMBAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GAUDAN, CARLA JEAN DELA CERNACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
GAUDIA, JEANINE TACANGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GAUDILLO, SHAINA DELAYUNBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GAURINO, KARL ANDRE DYOGIDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAUT, MA NIÑA PATRICIA CABERIOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GAVERO, CHRYSSANNE GAY PANERTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GAVIERES, JHEV DEONNE TAMAYOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GAVIETA, DON MICHAEL YAPVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GAVILLA, EMIE CAROLYN ESTRADAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GAVINO, ALFONSO MARTIN GODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GAVINO, MEL CHRISTIAN BORROMEODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAW, ADRIENNE NICOLE RIVADELODILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
GAW, SAMANTHA NICOLE TIAM-LEEDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GAWAD, VINZ ARLAN HERNANDEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAYAMO, HANNAH BALTAZARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAYAS, ARMIE JOIE GENTAPANANVISAYASBS FISHERIES
GAYETA, JAZRYL ROBLESMANILABS NURSING
GAYETA, JOANA FELIZ MAGTIBAYDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
GAYO, CHRISTIAN NICO CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAYO, JAMES DANIEL AQUINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAYO, KYLA DOMINIQUE LISINGBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
GAYOMA, MA LYKA GALENDEZVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GAYOSA, KRISSAN DANE GACHOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
GAYTANO, PAUL JOHN ANGELESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GEBUSION, EMMA GRACE ARGONIAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
GEDA, JAMIE ALYSSON ALCANTARALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GELACIO, LORD GAELL DUMAYAGLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GELASAN, FRANCIS KYLE DECOLONGONVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
GELAVER, KOBEE RENEE RIVERADILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
GELENA, EMILY ANNE RAMOSLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GELERA, FRANCIS ANGELO JR ROBEDILLOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GELERA, JOSEF PAUL LAVINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GELERA, KEAN FRANZ ROBEDILLOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GELICAME, MA SELINA ALEXANDRIA TORREVILLASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GELIO, APRIL ANNE TOLOSALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
GELITO, KARL PAOLO UYMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GELLADULA, HANNAH RUTH MONTAÑOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GELLE, KASSANDRA RAIZA CATEDRILLADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GELVOSA, ALYSHA MAE SABRINEVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GEMENIANO, MICAH ALTHEA ARZADONCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
GEMENO, GIADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GEMENTIZA, RODA CURILANMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
GEMPEROSO, JESSA PAUSALDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GENATO, CHRISTINE DIANNE ASILO**Pending Case
GENAVIA, ANNE JENINA PEREZ**Pending Case
GENCIANA, ANDE BRYLE NUNEZVISAYASBS FISHERIES
GENEBLAZO, KHYLA SOPHIA TORRESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GENERALE, NEPHRITERI GASIDCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GENESIS, DANICA ANNE MAE POBLETEDILIMANBS TOURISM
GEÑORGA, LALAINE CAPISTRANOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GENORING, CATHLYN JUNIS SUMARIBAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GENOVA, JIHANNAH QUEENCY AC – ACDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
GENOVAÑA, CHRISTABEL MATEOLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
GENOVATA, CHRYCHELLE LYNNELLE JUANILLOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GENOVATE, PAUL ANTHONY FAROVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GENOVEZA, MA THERESA MAE ANGULUANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GENTILES, GIAM PAULO SAVARIZDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
GENTUGAO, RAYMARK SABORNAYVISAYASBS FISHERIES
GEONANGA, ALYSSA LOUISE HINAYANVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GEPIGON, KYLE LAWRENCE STA CRUZVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GEPIGON, SOPHIA MILLENE TUNDAGVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GERADA, DANIEL PASTOLEROMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
GERALDE, NATHALIE JAE QUINDOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
GERALDE, RIZZA MARIEL DE VERADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GERALDEZ, BEATRICE MARTHA MAGSALANSANMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
GERALDO, VEA PRAISE ESCASINASMANILABS BIOLOGY
GERALE, KENZO BRAYE RENDORAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
GERARDO, OZANE CERENOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GERBOLINGA, MARIA PICHINA POSAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GEREZ, KIRSTEN ANNE COLINARESVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
GERILLA, NICOLE ANNE JOY ODINTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GERMAN, RANZMAE DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
GERMANO, R-CHIAN JOSE DOLORESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GERMAR, REI ANN BRIDGET REYESDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
GERODIAS, GERMAINE GONZALESVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
GERONA, ABIGAIL GRACE CATALVASDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GERONA, ERWIN RAY MAHINAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GERONA, GRETA BETTINA ANTESLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
GERONA, MEG LOURDES SISMARLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
GERONA, NIKKA CENTINOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GERONIMO, ALAIN ATENCIADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GERONIMO, ANDREA MAY PEDROSADILIMANBA FILM
GERONIMO, BRIALYN RICIOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GERONIMO, MIKAEL KAI NOMURADILIMANB LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
GERONIMO, ZIALCITA ADRIANOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GERSANIB, JANNIE LOU BATIAOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
GERVACIO, MELISSA JANE TANDOYDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GERVACIO, PIOLO GABRIEL NATIVIDADDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GESMUNDO, CARLO MIGUEL UYBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GESTA, INEE FRITZ PEDRIÑAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GEYROZAGA, JASPER FRANZ PADIGOSCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GEYROZAGA, MIKKO MARTIN SALANDRONLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GIBALAY, BON STEVE LABESORESCEBUBS BIOLOGY
GIBALAY, MILLION FERIA**Pending Case
GIGANTE, KAYE MANONGSONGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GIGATARAS, KRISTINE DOMINIQUE DIONSONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GILHANG, ALEXIS MAE GABRIELLE CRUZLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
GILLE, DEN GERALD DAROYABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
GILLE, HARROLD JAN COLAMBODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GIMOTEA, JOANNA CATHLEEN TABSINGVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GINES, KEVIN AYCOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GINGCO, MARK DANIEL MANLUSOCLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GIRADO, COLEEN NAVARROLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
GIRALAO, JOAN ANDREA ESTRELLAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GIRON, DANIEL MARTINLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
GIRONELLA, TIGER ROBETT PALMAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GIVA, MARIA ANGELA ANDALESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GIVERA, ANNA DOLOR LONGAKIT**Pending Case
GLEE, LENDSAY JANE DANOHOGTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GLIANE, KYLA LOUISE CALAYOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GLIFONIA, JOHN LAURENCE BROSULADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GLODOVE, MA CLARENCE SOLATORIOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GLORIA, JOSEPH RAFAEL LOPEZBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GLORIANI, NISA MARIANNE JOCSONMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
GLORIOSO, VERONA MARGELLE CUARESMADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GO, ALDRAE MARK SANCHEZ**Pending Case
GO, ALEXANDER BERNARD DIDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, BIANCA NICOLE SYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GO, CHLOE GABRIELLE BONTESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GO, DANELLE ARIANA TANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GO, DAVE MATTHEW LIMDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
GO, DHAYAN ANGELIKA MIRALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GO, FRANZL KRISTIAN LLANESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GO, GERICK JEREMIAH NIÑO NACIONVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, HAROLD TAGULAODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, HILLARY GRACE ONGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GO, JAN RALPH UYDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, JUSTIN EINER CHANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GO, JUSTIN ORYAN CHUAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, KIEFFER ARBEN GARCIAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GO, KLARISSE TIUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GO, LHI WILZEN BAUTISTADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GO, MARIA LIRA JASPER ORIODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
GO, MARY ALECSANDRA KRISTINE BAUTISTADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
GO, MICHAEL TERRENCE TANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GO, MICHAELLA ALLANE VASQUEZDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, SABRINA ASHLEY NGOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, SABRINA JOYCE YEODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GO, SEAN STEVEN HAODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GO, SOFIA DAENT SIGUENZACEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
GO, THEA ELLEN TEVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, VINCE MICHAEL ROADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, XAVIER JEFFERSON RAY MENDOZADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GOB, DANIEL DEUS MANGALINO**Pending Case
GOBACO, RASHA TRISCILLA TANDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOC, DENISSE ABINGLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GOCELA, RICA THERESE FABIALAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GODINEZ, ILLEONA CARMELA MANIBAYPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GODINEZ, TONI ROSE ARY HERMOSACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GODOY, JOCHEBED KYRA LAUDATOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GOJO CRUZ, JAMLECH IRAM NOMBRADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOJO, SIDNEY GRONESMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOLANGCO, TIFFANY DIANE PEKDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GOLES, RHONA MARIE ARCHILLE ALTUBARMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOLES, RODERICA MORADOSTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GOLETA, FELIPE III REYESDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GOLEZ, KEITH MATTHEW CARTELVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOLEZ, SHENZEN PATACSIL**Pending Case
GOLLES, CATHERINE BAUTISTADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOLOCINO, BIBI JESSICA BUNGCARASCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
GOLPE, RODNEY VILLABLANCALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOMEZ, ALIYA VANESSA DANCELMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GOMEZ, ALLIANNA LUZ ESERBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOMEZ, CAMELLE ANGELA TIEMPOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GOMEZ, ENRICO JOSE PACATANGDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
GOMEZ, FRANCINE MARIE RUIZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GOMEZ, HANNAH JANE NOMAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
GOMEZ, LENNIN MAE BAYAWAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOMEZ, MAR JULIUS HERNANDEZDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GOMEZ, MARGARITA ISABELLE CASUYONLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
GOMEZ, NOEL ABRANSIA**Pending Case
GOMEZ, REGINA NOELLH BULAWANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GONDA, NOREEN JEMIMA DELMOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
GONDALES, MORRIL TACAYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
GONGORA, VENICE MARIE GLORIDILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
GONO, CHINIE ERICKA LUMANTAOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONO, PATRICIA LYNN ODIASCEBUBS BIOLOGY
GONSALVES, DANNA CARISSA RAVENAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZAGA, ALTHENE JILANAH ORDINARIOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GONZAGA, DAPHNE JOY GARCIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
GONZAGA, GODWIN CHAZPER RIVERALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZAGA, JOHN ROEL INOPIALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
GONZAGA, MARY GRACE BASATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GONZAGA, MIGUEL IRWIN PAZDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
GONZAGA, PAULA MAE ABUEVACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
GONZAGA, ROI OLIVER YLEC ALAGOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GONZAGA, SOPHIA ADRIANNEVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GONZALES, ADONIS NEPOMUCENOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GONZALES, ADRIENNE MARIE PEÑAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GONZALES, AIBE TORRESMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
GONZALES, AIRA JANE PANGILIGANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, ALYANNA DIMATATACLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GONZALES, ANGELIKA MARIE REYESMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
GONZALES, ANNE BERNADETTE YULOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GONZALES, ANNE GIANICADILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
GONZALES, BEAVER ADRIAN CARAANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
GONZALES, BJ BRYAN DOROQUEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, CAMILLE ANNE CENTENODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, CARL EMMANUEL BUENAVENTURAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GONZALES, CHRISTIAN JACOB SALUDESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, CHRISTIAN MARK AFABLECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GONZALES, COLLEEN JAZTIN CAMASES**Pending Case
GONZALES, DANIELLE ANNE MANALOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GONZALES, DANILO III ORTAÑEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, ERIKA REMIGIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, ESTHEFANIE ANN BERNABEODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
GONZALES, GEORRGIA NUÑEZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
GONZALES, GEZEIRYL SAMILLANOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GONZALES, GHELOU GAMOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, GLENNISE ANASVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GONZALES, HANNAH KIZZHA CLERINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, JANINE LEIY PEDRANOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
GONZALES, JEREME ESTANISLAOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GONZALES, JIO ANTHONY BANDILLADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, JOHN ALLEN SAN GASPARBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GONZALES, KARLO DONELLE GALANGLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, KENNETH JOHN GALANG**Pending Case
GONZALES, KIM LOUISE VALMORESDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
GONZALES, LESTER KEN HINOLANCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, MARC AARON REYESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, MATTHEW JOHN FLORANZALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
GONZALES, NATHAN ANDREW NGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, NEIZHA CANDELAZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, PAMELA JUDE MIRAFLORCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
GONZALES, PAOLA MAE FLORESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GONZALES, RENZIE ANNE APOLISTARVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GONZALES, TARA FRANCESCA CHANGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, TERESA MAE CADIENTETACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GONZALES, WARRIONE JHON ANDUTANVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GONZALEZ, GABRIELLA GIAN MAUREEN MUNOZVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GONZALEZ, HANS RINALDI BAUTISTADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GONZALEZ, REYNALDO JAIME ESIGUERADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALEZ, TOBIAH REY PARTOZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALO, NICOLLE JADE CASTROBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GONZALO, SOPHIA JOYCE BORRESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GONZALUDO, WILL MATTHEW ABSALONVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GONZALVO, ALYSSA NICOLE LORENZOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GOPEZ, JEZRA OELLA NATOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GORGONIA, MELINA MENDEZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GOROSPE, ALICE MAY LIANGCOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GOROSPE, MYNIEL FARROLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOSHI, AKEMI RAY ALMONTEDILIMANB FINE ARTS
GOSIACO, PIERRE KENDRICK LIMCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
GOYENA, KIMBERLY ANN PERIÑALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
GOZALO, DARRELLE BALDONADOMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GOZON, ELLA TINGSONVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOZUM, NIKOLE DAVIDDILIMANBS STATISTICS
GOZUN, ROBERTINE MAY CERDEÑAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GRACIAS, CHRISTIAN ROMMEL QUIMOTQUIMOTLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRAFIL, JAIME GABRIEL ENVERZODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRAGAS, GEORGE JR BOCOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GRAGEDA, DARLAN LLOYD III ABUTDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GRAJO, PAUL JEROME VENTURALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRAJO, ROME JADE ESPIRITUDILIMANBS STATISTICS
GRANA, LEMUEL GIOVANNI BLORECIALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GRANA, SHENEE VEE CHAVEZVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
GRANADA, JOHANALYN TOLEDOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
GRANADA, JOSHUA PERAMANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRANADA, RON FRANCIS SYCAYCOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GRANADO, KERIMA SOPSOPLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
GRANDA, FRANCESCA MICHAELA GOPEZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
GRANDE, DARYL AMARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GRANDE, PHOENIX GREYSEN BAYOTDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
GRANIL, ROSCHER ANNE NICOLE AMARADOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GRAPILON, RICCI MAE FORONDADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GRATUITO, ANGELICA MARIE PEREGRINLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GRAVE, ENDREY ANNE GABIASOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GRAVITO, DANICA MAGPANTAYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GRAY, MEEKA ANGELU VERGARADILIMANBS STATISTICS
GRECIA, CLAIRE FRANCISCODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GREFAL, JESSE RUDYLL BENZONDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GREGORI, MARIAN ANDREA SABIDONGDILIMANBA FILM
GREGORIO, DIANNE NICOLLE DELA CRUZVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GREGORIO, JASON EARL ALLENEGUIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GREGORIO, JEREMIE GABRIELLE JUSTINIANIDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
GREGORIO, JOAQUIN LUCAS LOPEZDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GREGORIO, JOHN ALFRED CORTEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GREGORIO, PATRICIA LOIS AUDIJE**Pending Case
GREÑAS, ERIELE JENICA NOVENODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRESOLA, XYVENN LYNDEE BARONDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
GRINDULO, RONA ANGELA DE LEONMANILABS BIOLOGY
GRINDULO, RONA ANGELICA DE LEONDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GROSPE, ALEXANDRIA MARASIGANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GRUEZO, MA ERIKA JULIANNE DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GUADALUPE, JOANNA ANTONETTE BUENAFEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GUADALUPE, ROSELLE FRANCISCOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
GUADALUPE, SOFIA MAE VILLANUEVA**Pending Case
GUADANA, ZENNIA GRACE SUSTIVERIOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
GUADINES, JUSTINE JAECOB ROMEROSADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUALBERTO, AIVAN JOMAR SUPSUPINMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
GUALBERTO, BRYLE ANTOINETTE CAUDILLALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
GUALBERTO, CHARLENE ELAINE CRISTOBALOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
GUALDRAPA, FLORENZ KARLO DYTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GUAN, ANGELO LIMLENGCOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUAÑEZ, KRISTINE ARLLY MEMBREBELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GUANGA, RACHELLE ANNE SAZONVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GUANIZO, KRISTINE MAE TANBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUANLAO, MARIA LOURDES BALUYUTPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUANTES, KYLE RAYMOND LORENZODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
GUANZON, ANDRINA GONZALEZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
GUANZON, NELSON II BONETEDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUARDARIO, KING JUSTINE HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUARDAYA, JINNO ANGELO ARELLANODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUARDIANO, KELLY MARIE MACATULADDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUARDIARIO, SATURNINO JR CIMAFRANCACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
GUARDO, JUSTINE GABRIELLE RODRIGUEZCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
GUARIN, GLEENICE ANNE DIAZTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GUARIN, MARY GRACE GORDONCILLOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
GUAY, ELIZABETH HAZEL PATALAGSAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUBAN, JOHN LOUIZE FABIANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUBAT, MAISIE ALTHEA HERRERALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GUBATINA, JOSE RAPHAEL LORENZOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
GUBOC, KARL CERIAN PADERANGAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUCE, JOSE ANGELO CORREADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUCE, MA ANGELIKA ROQUEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
GUCOR, NOREEN MAE ANN MONREALLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GUDILOS, KEVIN RUBILLARCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
GUDISAN, FILBERT CAPOQUIANTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GUDITO, DESSA NAVARRODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUE, KYLE ROBYN TIONGCODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUE, NIKKA ALLYSON DEBCHODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GUECO, ELOISE MARIE GOMEZPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GUERRERO, CARLOS LORENZO SADDULDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GUERRERO, CHEENA REILOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUERRERO, JADE MOIRA GABIONZADILIMANBA HISTORY
GUERRERO, JEZRELLE BLANCOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GUERRERO, LEIZEL ALVAREZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GUERRERO, MA LOURDES JOSEFA ORTILEMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GUERRERO, MARVIN PAUL SUSTIGUERVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GUERRERO, PRECIOUS JANE CAPUNOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GUERRERO, SOPHIA JIREH DIONISIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
GUEVARA, EULA TISHA KATE IBARRETADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUEVARA, JEMIMAH JOY ROJASDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
GUEVARA, MATTHEW EMMANUEL GOZONDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GUEVARA, VERONICA HILLARY RAMIREZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GUEVARRA, DENISE JULIENNE VILLAFLORLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
GUEVARRA, EARVIN JON CANALESLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
GUEVARRA, GIL GERARDDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
GUEVARRA, JO-EV OLINOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GUEVARRA, JOHN MARK LAPUZ**Pending Case
GUEVARRA, JOMARIE DELOS SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUEVARRA, KAYE JELYN MARCO**Pending Case
GUEVARRA, LORRIZE MAE LIMONDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUHITING, DANES CLAUEI AMISTA**Pending Case
GUI, DANIEL KIERNAN NGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GUIA, ROWLAN JOSEPH AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUIAB, ANGELO MAURO MONTECILLOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GUIANG, DWANE JERICHO OCAMANILABS BIOLOGY
GUIANG, MARK LEWIS ROSALESLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
GUIAO, DIVINE GEM TURLABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUIAO, JUSTINE KATE CUBACUBPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GUICO, SHERIDAN CARTAGENAMANILABS BIOLOGY
GUIDES, EMMANUEL TAREK SHAYNEVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
GUIEB, BEA KATHRINE GELUZDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUILING, ABDUL HAQQ CACOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
GUILLEN, KAYA AGRAZADADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
GUILLERMO, CARMELLE SULLEZAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GUILLERMO, CHERRY ROSE LAZAROLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
GUILLERMO, COLLEEN DENNYLI TALLOGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GUILLERMO, ERICA BIANCA FRANCISCOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
GUILLERMO, JEFFERSON LAMPITOCLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUILLERMO, JOHN CARLO GARCIAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GUILLERMO, LUMNAY GRACE MANUELBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
GUILLERMO, NOREEN JOY TOLENTINOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUIMAPANG, GLORY MAE PAINAGACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUIMPAYAN, DEBORAH BOTALBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUINAR, ANIYYAH FATMAH ABDULTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GUINDAN, LUNARDINE MARIE ANOTADOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUINITA, BRENT LOUISSE FIGURON**Pending Case
GUINTO, KEITH GABRIEL REYESMANILABS NURSING
GUINTO, RAINA MURIEL SIGUAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GUINTO, SHAYNE AIMEE CABAUATANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GUION, ERIKA JO TABERNAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GUIRA, GRACIELA MARIE CANTIGATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
GUIRAL, JAN MARIE EBUIZAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
GUITAN, RAIAH CASSANDRA OCOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GUITTU, DANTE JR TINAZABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
GULAY, LANCE CHRISTIAN MONTECILLODILIMANBS STATISTICS
GULBIQUE, ANNA LOU BEDIAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GULINAO, KYLE ALPHONSE SISONMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
GULMATICO, DONITA GWEN HUBEROVISAYASBS FISHERIES
GULTIA, ANGELIKA MARI RENDON**Pending Case
GULTIANO, DANIEL JOSEPH CAPUYANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUMARU, KHEVIN JADE BERNALESMANILABS BIOLOGY
GUMBAN, AKIKO GRACE PAULINOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GUNAY, GABRIELLE CANUDAYVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GUNDAYA, JOANA KARLA TEJADAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUNDAYAO, ARIANNE RICHEL SALVALEONLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUNDAYAO, JOLYSSALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GUNNACAO, JAMES ORDINE AGUSTINMANILABS NURSING
GUPAAL, HENRIETTA ACAACBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GURREA, LUKE KENNETH TIBUDANDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GURTIZA, JAYMARCK ANDREI COLLADOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GUSTO, RAINNE JOSEPH MANIAGOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GUTIB, ROUGIN ROILO SALVADORMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUTIERREZ, AGNES GWYNETH ROSANESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GUTIERREZ, ALVIN CYRIL MALAGUENABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
GUTIERREZ, ALYSSA ERIN QUETINGCODILIMANBS STATISTICS
GUTIERREZ, BERNICE KYRENE PERNITESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, CARMELA JEAN HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, DANNAH CELINE LEONARDODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUTIERREZ, INNAH DOMINIQUE YABUTDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, JEMIMA QUIATCHONDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUTIERREZ, JHERSON BRINGASDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
GUTIERREZ, JOHN ANGELO JORDASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
GUTIERREZ, JOSHUA AARON SERRANOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GUTIERREZ, MA JOCIA MANUELLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GUTIERREZ, MA PAULA ANTONETTE ESCAÑOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GUTIERREZ, MILLENA GRACE FAJARDOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, ROBERT JR RODRIGUEZBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GUYOD, ELTHON JOHN ROSQUETALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUZMAN, CAMILLE STEPHANIE CABANEROVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
GUZMAN, CATHERINE BERNARD YUMULBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GUZMAN, FELISA BALMORESBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GUZMAN, LOU VINCENT ZERRUDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GUZMAN, LYD RYAN AMARVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUZMAN, MA ISABELLE IBANEZDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GUZMAN, PATRICK LORENZ GALESVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
GUZMANI, CHRISTINE GRACE CASTILLOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GUZON, MOIRA BERNICE MALLARIBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
HABAL, JANELLA RAYNE ROMEROOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
HABAL, MARK ALEN HALINGLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
HABAL, TAMMY BACANIMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HABANA, EDRAE JASMINE HABOCLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
HABLA, JOSEPH BENJAMIN II OSORIOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HABOC, MICAH MANGUBATDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HACHERO, IRA FELICIA TRABALLOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
HAGAD, ARIELLE ANN TADEJABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
HAICTIN, MA ANGELICA ICAOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
HALABA, SEAN ANJELO CELENDROVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HALAMANI, MICAH GERNALEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
HALASAN, DIANE RUTH CAFELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HALIL, AMINA SHAYNE BAGINDA**Pending Case
HALILI, FER CARLO BUANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HALLADO, GLENNEL JAN LAVARROVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HALLARE, JUSTINE MARIE REYESDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
HALLARSIS, ELVIE JOY FACINABAOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
HALLAZGO, CLAIRE DELA PENATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HALOS, PATRICIA PAZDILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
HAMPAC, KIMBERLY ANNE YAP**Pending Case
HANAPIN, ASHLEY KHAY FLORIDADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
HAPA, JUSTIN EDWARD MENESESDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
HARADA, MAKI PATRICIA AMBALMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HARAP, JOEY QUIROGVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
HARI-ONG, PATRICIA VENUSDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
HARO, PAULINE MARIE ROBIDEVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HASCO, JIZELLE BUNALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
HASHIGUCHI, AIRI BAYANIDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
HASSAN, JUBAINA SALAZARVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
HAUJE, KRISTINE LOIS DANAOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
HAUSCHILD, MELANIE JOY VIRAYDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HEELER, ESEL NANCI ROJASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HEMEDES, AGUSTIN JOSEPH AMORANTODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HENSON, JUAN SANCHO PRONOVEDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERALDO, LENARD FERNANDEZDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERIDA, NOVE KRIS BARCENALVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
HERMAN, GENE MICHAEL PALAODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
HERMIDA, CHRISTIAN CEDRIC GOLPEDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERMIDA, LYDIE MAE AGRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERMINO, ANDREANA NICOLE MOSCOSOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
HERMOSA, ANDERSON TEORICATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
HERMOSA, CHRISTIAN ROBIC MENDOZADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
HERMOSO, DEZZERIE GYLE ALPAJORALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
HERMOSO, JAMES STEPHEN QUILANTANGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
HERNAEZ, LIEZL BANAIRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNALES, JOHN PAUL HALLEGADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNAN, LEENNEL ALFRED FLORENDOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERNAN, PAMELA BANDOLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, AILA MARIE BAYOCALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, AIRA JOLENE GUERRADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, AYESSA AMOR NOSOTROSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTEEN JHEN SIGANAYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
HERNANDEZ, DAVID ADRIEL CRIMENDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, DENIELLE THERESE FLAVIERPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
HERNANDEZ, FLOYD RUSSEL CHAVEZVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, FRANZ KYROS ARCELOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
HERNANDEZ, HYRAM GIUSEPPE PANTEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
HERNANDEZ, IRISH FLORESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, JAN CEDRIC MOGOLDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERNANDEZ, JANZEN MARCUS SAGALALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, JED ALLYN TREVENIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, JOHN PHILIP DEL MUNDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH JOHN DEXTER GADDILOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, KYRA NOELLE PEDROMANILABS NURSING
HERNANDEZ, LEONARD CARAMBADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERNANDEZ, MARINELA SANTOSTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
HERNANDEZ, MICHAELA LOUISE MENDOZADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM VILLEGASLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, NEIL JHEROME LABANDRIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA LUIZE RAMOSDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
HERNANDEZ, PAULA KRISCEL LEYNESLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
HERNANDEZ, ROESYVETTE VILLEGASLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, ROJ VENTURESTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, RYAN SLY DIAZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
HERNANDEZ, SARAJE ARCILLAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, ZOE MA SHYDE VALDEHUEZATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HERNANDO, CATHERINE VILLAHERMOSACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HERNANDO, KRIZZIAN VILLAREALLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
HERRADA, MARIANNE JOYCE SUDARIOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
HERRAS, ANDREI RAFAEL RELUCIO**Pending Case
HERRERA, ANTON VAN ROBLESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERRERA, ELAISHA BETH GRUTALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
HERRERA, JEANNE MICAH RESPETODILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
HERRERA, JIANAH MARIE PEREZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
HERRERA, JORELLE AARON ONGDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERRERA, RAMON BALTAZAR CERENOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HERRERA, RHEIANNE MAE CAROBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
HEZETA, KYLE CEDRIC BARBASABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
HIBAYA, ABIGAIL JOY POQUITACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
HIDALGO, JEREMY GARCIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
HIDROSOLLO, ISABELLA SALDIVIAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
HIERCO, FRANZ ALDRIN AMBROCIOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
HIJARA, ZAIRON JOSHUA RAMOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HILADO, JAMIE MARIE NAVEZAGALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HILARIO, ABIGAIL ANFONEVISAYASBA LITERATURE
HILARIO, FAYE ANGELIKA VENTURABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
HILARIO, IAN FROY PAYAWALDILIMANBS STATISTICS
HILAUS, EDROSE JANE GUERREROVISAYASBS FISHERIES
HILAY, SUZIELETTE VEVE ROLDANVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
HILOMEN, JED TOTAÑESDILIMANBA FILM
HILUANO, MARIA JULEAH ALIBANGOMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HINACAY, CARMELLA SALAS**Pending Case
HINGAN, JOHN ARIES CEAZAR TAPIAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
HINGCO, JAIYVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
HINOSA, PHILLIPPE ANGELO TANCHUANVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
HIPOL, THERESE MARIE GUALBERTODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HIPOLITO, JAMES LESTER VENTURABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
HIPOLITO, JULIA MICAELA PINEDAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HIPOLITO, JUSTINE NICOLE CORTEZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
HIPOLITO, NATHANIEL CHRIS PODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HIPONIA, JOSE GABRIEL VALDEVIAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
HIRAKAWA, YOSHIKO GALLEGODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HITALIA, MARIANNE KATHLEEN MANAGBANAGMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
HIZON, CHANTELLE MARIE BRIONESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
HIZON, JELYN NAOMI LUMBREDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
HO, JASPER ARANASCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HO, MAICA GRACHELLE CHUNGBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
HOJILLA, THEA KATE GAMOSA**Pending Case
HOLT, JANINE ANNE CAÑETELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HOMDOS, HYLA CLAIRE LARIOSACEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HONCADA, EMPRESS DIADEM QUIDATODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
HONEYMAN, JOHN ABUEGVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
HONG, PRINCESS ELIZABETH SINGSONCEBUBS BIOLOGY
HONG, SEOUNG HYUNMANILABS BIOLOGY
HONRADE, MONICA ARAGUASDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
HONTIVEROS, HARVEY REDIJAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HORA, DANIEL MIGUEL RAUTDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HORLADOR, MARIA SOFIA BARRAMEDAMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
HORLADOR, SAMANTHA CLARISSE DE LEONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HORMIGOS, JOSEPH LICANTOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
HORNILLA, CAMILLE MAGBUHATLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
HORTILLOSA, JACQUELINE ANNE DEMAISIPVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
HOW, JOSIEVIC BUSTODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HUANG, MISSIE SHYRA LUMIBAOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
HUANG, TRISHA TANMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
HUBAHIB, MARIANNE NERIE ALBUROCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
HUBAHIB, MICA ELLA ASALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HUBAY, REIMANN BRYLLE MENDOZAOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
HUDTOHAN, MARICRIS GAYORGORVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
HUELAR, CIARLYN IZZA ABELLARVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
HUERA, ADRIAN DE PEDROVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
HUERTO, GLENN ANDREW DERIDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
HUGO, HANNA VANESSA ECHALUSEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
HUGO, JANELLE BERNICE NAVIDADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HULIGANGA, AMIR ALLIAH CACHERODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HULLEZA, KRISTINE MAE FABILLORENVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HUMBE, PATRICIA MAE JUTAJEROMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
HUMIDING, JOSE LEONARD CHUCHANABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
HUNGOY, BERRYL ANN MARIE BUZONCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
HUNGRIANO, DAENA AZELLA CASISONDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HURTADO, SOFIA ARIELLE PORTUGALBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
HUSSIN, FATIMA RAIZA BACAREZA**Pending Case
HUYO-A, SHANIA MAE MUAÑACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
HYNSON, DONNA BELLE DENSINGMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE


UPCAT is an annual entrance exam conducted by UP Office of Admissions for aspiring UP students. For 2018, the exams are held October 21 & 22, 2018 while the schedule of UPCAT for the year 2018 is yet to be announced by the university.

To qualify for a campus, all UPCAT applicants are ranked based on their UP admission grades, then screened based on their choice of campuses. The top-ranking applicants per campus will qualify based on the campus quota and cut-off grade.

UP said that the list of UP Qualifiers from schools will be sent to their principal. Individual notices will also be sent to all examinees.

UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about 2018 UPCAT results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit UP official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

3 comments… add one
  • Anonymous Apr 30, 2018 @ 4:39

    Hello. Today po ba release ng results? Anong oras po kaya matatapos paguupdate? Masyado na po atang matagal ang ipinaghihintay ng mga estudyante. Salamat po.

  • Anonymous Apr 30, 2018 @ 7:02

    Since 6am i've been checking for the results, until now wala pa rin… hope they can release it before 5pm today.

  • Anonymous Apr 30, 2018 @ 7:34

    Tagal aah…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.