G-L Passers: June 2022 LET Result Secondary

MANILA, Philippines – The G-L passers in the June 2022 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) Secondary Level are available here as released by PRC in 30 working days after the board exams.

The Licensure exam for professional teachers was conducted on June 26, 2022 at several testing centers located at NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Cauayan, Dumaguete, Catanduanes, Catarman, Kidapawan, Jolo, Sulu, and Tawi-tawi.

The June 2022 LEPT or the 4th batch of 2020 LET examinees were headed by the Board of Professional Teachers, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

LET 2022 Related Results

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[G-L] LET SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on June 26, 2022
Released on August 4, 2022

3643 GABAD, JOHANNE FURTON
3644 GABARDA, FLORDELIZA PALACIO
3645 GABATO, RACHELLE JOY TAGNIPEZ
3646 GABATO, RALPH LAWRENCE ALUB
3647 GABAY, MELANIE DEMAPE
3648 GABAYNO, GLENN BERT ABDON
3649 GABIN, CHRISTINE JANE POTOT
3650 GABINE, AISEN FAIGONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 75 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 GABLINEZ, LADY ROSE ENTIENZA
3652 GABOGEN, MARILOU ALIWAK
3653 GABOY, ZARAH JESSICA GUELA
3654 GABRIEL, JAMES ALVIN
3655 GABRIEL, MAYLENE UNTALAN
3656 GABRINO, MARY JANE CABRALES
3657 GABUAN, ARLENE SAJONIA
3658 GABUMPA, ANALYN RICO
3659 GABUN, REYMUND BRASUELA
3660 GABUNILAS, ARIEL ETANG
3661 GABUTERO, ARGIE ARIOLA
3662 GACIAS, LOVELYN PAGUDAR
3663 GACUS, RONALD TABUYAN
3664 GACUSAN, ROSEMARIE SILADAN
3665 GACUTAN, CRIZZA BOLECHE
3666 GACUTE, MILDRED ECHALAR
3667 GADDI, JAMES PHILLIP CARLOS
3668 GADIA, JOVELLE OMADTO
3669 GADIALE, DEVRALYN BANDA
3670 GADIANE, JAMAICA INFANTE
3671 GADIL, ANGELIE FREYRA
3672 GADIN, BEANINO GINO VILLACORTA
3673 GADON, ROCHELLE LAE SUE
3674 GAGA-A, RHEA MARIE ESPARES
3675 GAGWIS, CHRISTOPHER UBANE
3676 GAHOC, WELMER BALIAO
3677 GAHOL, GERALDINE LOURDES DABBAY
3678 GAITE, MARY JOY OLBENARIO
3679 GAJANA, GUIA CORNICO
3680 GAJENSAN, JADE HENO
3681 GAJERO, REGINE PANUELOS
3682 GAJILOMO, JACQUILINE QUILIQUETE
3683 GAJIRAN, ROSE ANN CLAIRE VILLANUEVA
3684 GAJO, SURAIDA ALI
3685 GALABIN, ARNEL LEGARTE
3686 GALACE, REYNA LYNNE CALLANG
3687 GALAGAR, MARIANICOLE JAPONA
3688 GALANDE, GERALDINE PAYAWAL
3689 GALANG, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC VENTURINA
3690 GALANG, DAPHNIE LOUISE CHAVEZ
3691 GALANG, FLORIE AMOR DITABLAN
3692 GALANG, HERBERT ISIP
3693 GALANG, LINDSAY ANN ATIENZA
3694 GALANGA, APRIL ROSE LAGRAN
3695 GALANGCO, ROSARIO MENDOZA
3696 GALANIDA, RENALYN PAGTIILAN
3697 GALANO, JOANNA MARIE BUENAVENTURA
3698 GALANO, ROMAR MANCILLA
3699 GALANTA, SHAIRA MAE ONTE
3700 GALAPATE, JOAN DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 76 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 GALAPATE, MARY ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
3702 GALAPO, ANGELICA BALLESTEROS
3703 GALAS, KATHYRINE SOURIBIO
3704 GALAY, MARYJANE SUGATAMAMA
3705 GALGO, ALVIN PALMA
3706 GALICIA, JESSICA CALEDA
3707 GALICIA, MARICLAIRE DIANE JANE LINIHAN
3708 GALINDEZ, NELZA CANDOR
3709 GALIT, AURELIO JR REVILLES
3710 GALIT, LOVELY AGA
3711 GALLANO, CRISTINE ROSAS
3712 GALLARDE, LESLIE ABANTE
3713 GALLARDO, ANA MARIE DARILAG
3714 GALLARDO, DARRYL ROSALES
3715 GALLARDO, WHILLYN ARTATES
3716 GALLEGO, LAURA CABRAL
3717 GALLEGO, MAILA SIBLE
3718 GALLEGO, SHEILA MAY URSAL
3719 GALLEGOS, FLORANTE JR DUQUE
3720 GALLEPOSO, JANET BALWIT
3721 GALLITO, ANALYN PLAIDA
3722 GALLON, NECEL QUIAO
3723 GALLOSA, JANE OBERES
3724 GALLOSA, ROY TELAR
3725 GALO, JESSA MAE MARA-ASIN
3726 GALO, JOEMABELLE ANGEL ANQUI
3727 GALONO, IAN BRENT EULIN
3728 GALOPE, ARLYN BASNILLO
3729 GALORIO, HAM NICDAO
3730 GALOSMO, MARY GRACE ESCUETA
3731 GALPO, GLADYS BUHAYAN
3732 GALVAN, ALLAN PAUL BUZAR
3733 GALVAN, ANGELINA JOY SERANIA
3734 GALVAN, KRISTINE JOY BOKO
3735 GALVEZ, JEDEN MAE RIZADA
3736 GALVEZ, JESSA MAE HERMANO
3737 GALVEZ, JUDITH IRA REYES
3738 GALVEZ, LYKA
3739 GALZOTE, HELLYN SIMPLICIANO
3740 GALZOTE, JHOSIE MAY PANTALEON
3741 GAMAO, EMA MONICA ABALO
3742 GAMAS, RODRIGO RAMOS
3743 GAMAYAO, CHRISTINE MORALES
3744 GAMBOA, FRITZEL MAE DEVINE BEDUA
3745 GAMIER, DIANA MARIE MAPANO
3746 GAMIER, HANNA CANABAL
3747 GAMINO, KIMBERLY ABONITA
3748 GAMIT, JUVY ANN LALISON
3749 GAMO, MADELENE ACEBUQUE
3750 GAMO, ROSE-ANN GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 77 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 GAMOS, JIMALYN SELOSA
3752 GAN, TEDDY BERNALDE
3753 GANAL, CARL DANIEL RUGUIAN
3754 GANAN, DESIREE MANGAO
3755 GANDAMRA, SAIPODIN RAMOS
3756 GANDIA, JERRICK PAULO ABUG
3757 GANI, NAIMAH REGARO
3758 GANI, RAIMA JAAPAR
3759 GANOT, JOEL QUINGAD
3760 GANTALAO, DULCE MAE CUANAN
3761 GANTALAO, EVELYN BAHINTING
3762 GANTALAO, SCHELLEY LANAE RENDAL
3763 GANTE, MARILOU BUNYI
3764 GANTON, MA. NEMARIE VICTOR
3765 GAPASIN, CATHERINE VELASCO
3766 GAPASIN, JEFFERSON URBINA
3767 GAPATE, CATHERINE VICENTE
3768 GAPUZAN, KAREN KAYE AGRAMON
3769 GARA, MARDON JOSE CADELIÑA
3770 GARAN, EDGAR FERNANDEZ
3771 GARBO, CARL JUDE PLASENCIA
3772 GARBO, NIKKA DELA CRUZ
3773 GARCES, JANET TANGTANG
3774 GARCIA, ANGELO DALMACIO
3775 GARCIA, ANTHONY VIRAN
3776 GARCIA, APRIL JOY SAAVEDRA
3777 GARCIA, CATHERINE GRACIA
3778 GARCIA, CRISTINE JOYCE ALAYON
3779 GARCIA, DAISYLYN ANGELES
3780 GARCIA, DOMINGO LUCOB
3781 GARCIA, DONNA JOY CONDONAR
3782 GARCIA, ETHEL DEL ROSARIO
3783 GARCIA, FARISE NATASHA ANDAL
3784 GARCIA, GERALDINE JAYSON
3785 GARCIA, JAY-ANN TINAPAY
3786 GARCIA, JEFERSON
3787 GARCIA, JESSICA GERONIMO
3788 GARCIA, JESSICA PATO
3789 GARCIA, JHOANNA MAY DE GUZMAN
3790 GARCIA, JOAN FERRER
3791 GARCIA, JORIN DELA CRUZ
3792 GARCIA, JUDITH MENTE
3793 GARCIA, LEAH VARGAS
3794 GARCIA, LORRAINE JANE CEMITARA
3795 GARCIA, MA. AZELLIE PASCUAL
3796 GARCIA, MARICEL LLOVIDO
3797 GARCIA, MARIE BIEN KAREN MANGA
3798 GARCIA, MARIFE PERPETUA TOMINES
3799 GARCIA, MARK CHRISTIAN MALATA
3800 GARCIA, MARY FRANCE ETOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 78 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 GARCIA, MARY JOY DOMINGO
3802 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ABION
3803 GARCIA, MELANI CAPABLANCA
3804 GARCIA, MIKA SHYNETTE DINGLASAN
3805 GARCIA, NICOLE MAE MENDOZA
3806 GARCIA, PAOLO CALUYA
3807 GARCIA, RANDY RHYS REYES
3808 GARCIA, RESCIELLE PUNONGBAYAN
3809 GARCIA, RICHELLE ANNE AGARIN
3810 GARCIA, RIO TIBOR
3811 GARCIA, SHARON GRACE SAGUM
3812 GARCIANO, MARIE CRIS ANDRENO
3813 GARCIANO, SHELAME OLIVA
3814 GARCISO, ARLYN MAE JUGARAP
3815 GARDE, JIM JARIES ADELAN
3816 GARFIN, GLEAMAE BELARMINO
3817 GARFIN, GLEZY ADARLO
3818 GARGANIAN, REGINE BALBEDINA
3819 GARGANTA, ANAFE INOPIA
3820 GARGOLES, JESSA HERMOSURA
3821 GARIN, SHELLY DOLOR
3822 GARIN, YHELYN PONCE
3823 GARINGAN, PRECIOUS EDEN TOLEDO
3824 GARINGARAO, RICA FRANCIA BACHICHA
3825 GARLEY, LARIFE MENDOZA
3826 GARNACE, ANELIE SECORATA
3827 GARNICA, MARICEL DIAMANTE
3828 GARRIDO, ALLENE SANDIGAN
3829 GARRIDO, ANA MAY QUERRIJERO
3830 GARUPA, CHRISTE ANN GALANEDO
3831 GASALATAN, REVEN MABUYO
3832 GASANG, AIDA MAÑOSA
3833 GASATAN, RICHARD VALDEZ
3834 GASID, GLENT CASTILLO
3835 GASO, MELCA SAYCON
3836 GASPI, MARISEL BERNAS
3837 GASQUE, AIZA MARIE VILLASQUEZ
3838 GASTALLA, BLESS BELDAD
3839 GATAN, DANICA CORNEL
3840 GATAN, JUVELYN ARLANTE
3841 GATCHALIAN, MAYLENE SAN PEDRO
3842 GATCHALIAN, VINA ALVAREZ
3843 GATDULA, JENNIFER HIPOLITO
3844 GATDULA, MARY GRACE NICANOR
3845 GATLABAYAN, KEIZA NALOG
3846 GATLABAYAN, MIKHAELA NALOG
3847 GATOC, GALVIN BOROY
3848 GATON, JAKIELYN CUEVAS
3849 GAVANZO, FATIMA DESOLOC
3850 GAVENIA, ZHYRA OCFEMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 79 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 GAVINA, GERWIN TUA
3852 GAVINO, ASHLEY DELA CRUZ
3853 GAVINO, ELORA MARIE ARTHEL PACHECO
3854 GAVINO, TRISHA JOYCE DE LEON
3855 GAVIOLA, GARY SOLAR
3856 GAVIOLA, KRIZZYL JOY DELA PEÑA
3857 GAVIOLA, VIVIAN AGOSTO
3858 GAW, SHERWIN PENILLA
3859 GAWAHAN, DEVELYN DORANGGO
3860 GAWAT, MICAH FERIOL
3861 GAYANILO, CRISTINE JOY PACETE
3862 GAYNILO, GERALDINE PALMARES
3863 GAYOLA, LOUISE FAYE JEWEL MARTIRES
3864 GAÑA, JUDY-ANN ANDAR
3865 GEGREMOSA, MA. GINA GAMBOA
3866 GELERA, JHOAN LABABO
3867 GELIG, LEGEN MALAIT
3868 GELIG, MARK ILLUSTRISIMO
3869 GELIG, ROLEX PELAYO
3870 GELLIDO, HARVY PINEDA
3871 GEMINA, LILITH MALOLOY ON
3872 GEMINO, LIEZL SALUDAR
3873 GEMINO, MARIBEL AGAPITO
3874 GENEBLA, ANSELMO JR DE OCAMPO
3875 GENERAL, SARAH ABONITA
3876 GENERALAO, MARIE JOY PANTINOPLE
3877 GENETA, CASELYN LAPIG
3878 GENEVEO, KEVIN ILANO
3879 GENODIALA, ANA MARIE SANCHEZ
3880 GENON, ANALY ORAHAY
3881 GENOTIVA, LESLIE PABRO
3882 GENOVIS, JOATHAM ANRY TAN
3883 GENTAPA, LAWRENCE CARBAQUIL
3884 GENTERONE, ROSILYN TRIBUNALO
3885 GEPIGA, ARLIT NAYAT
3886 GEPITULAN, PAUL MARIE LANTERNA
3887 GERABAN, CINDY FURIO
3888 GERABON, AILYN TISTA
3889 GERALDO, JOANA MARIE MEJONDA
3890 GERANCO, JARWIN DELLOMAS
3891 GERARDINO, ROSARIO GEPANA
3892 GERBAS, MIGUEL JR YARE
3893 GERBUELA, ROXANNE GONZALES
3894 GERES, MARY ANN NATIVIDAD
3895 GEREZ, JOHN EDIESON PADRIQUE
3896 GERMAR, ARLENE LEONARDO
3897 GERMAR, CHRISTIAN JESSIE CAPINO
3898 GERNALE, JOVIC LAURETA
3899 GERNALE, RINA POSION
3900 GERODIAS, EMMIE AGUIRRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 80 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 GEROLA, RONNALY GELUA
3902 GEROLAGUIN, JAYVEE GELERA
3903 GEROMO, RODEL NAZARENO
3904 GEROMO, RONALD NAZARENO
3905 GERON, MICHELLE BUENAVIE
3906 GERONA, JAY RELOBAN
3907 GERONA, JOHN PAUL SISON
3908 GERONIMO, CHANTAL CLAIRE DELFIN
3909 GERONIMO, LEONIDA GABRIEL
3910 GEROSAGA, RIZZA MAE GUEVARA
3911 GERPACIO, BRENDA FERMANTE
3912 GERUNDIO, JHONALIZA TIMAGOS
3913 GERVACIO, MARIA LOURDES ABRIGO
3914 GESMAN, JANEN ALFEREZ
3915 GESMAN, RADYN LOVELY ALFEREZ
3916 GESMUNDO, NORIEL RAMOS
3917 GESTIADA, ALYSSA ELLAINE GUYAMIN
3918 GETALLA, JOCELYN OLIVEROS
3919 GETOMO, JOY DEN GRIFALDA
3920 GEVERO, JESSA BARTIDO
3921 GEVERO, RONEL LAPIDO
3922 GEVIROLA, JUVIE LEE GORRE
3923 GIANAN, EUGENE MARTO
3924 GIANAN, KRISTINA EISMA
3925 GIANGAN, DEXTER MANIPIS
3926 GIANGAN, MARK GIL CAPIN
3927 GICARAYA, APRIL JOYCE CASTILLO
3928 GIDUCOS, JONAMIE GOSAREN
3929 GIGANTO, JEANNY ALONTAGA
3930 GIGANTO, MA. LOIDA MATA
3931 GILBUENA, AISA NOVAL
3932 GILBUENA, REILYN VILLABRELLE
3933 GILE, JOHN REY PAREDES
3934 GILI, ROSE LALAINE RESULTAY
3935 GILLADO, MARIA FE MANUMBA
3936 GIMENA, ANN JHY GICALE
3937 GIMENEZ, MARY JEAN CUNANAN
3938 GINETE, DIVINA DELA PENA
3939 GINEZ, FREDERICK CAYLAN
3940 GINGGO, JOAN MANGENTE
3941 GININI, ROSALIN BALUHABO
3942 GIRAY, RECHELL DUEÑAS
3943 GIRAY, RONALYN BARRAMEDA
3944 GIRON, KIMJOHVER PUYAT
3945 GISMA, JACQUELYN MARY FLORES
3946 GITUAYAN, RENA PAZ ANGGOT
3947 GLARIAN, FRITZ DON PAYOT
3948 GLINDRO, JOSSIE IRASGA
3949 GLINO, JEAR JEAS LOREDITH NOVIE BOCO
3950 GLIPO, JERARD RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 81 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 GLOBIO, MARY JOY BOBILA
3952 GLODO, LUKE JOHN BALAWANG
3953 GLORIA, CRYSTAL JOY TAMAYO
3954 GLORIA, JESSA MAYORAL
3955 GO, EDGELYN GARCIANO
3956 GO, JANE GALLEMIT
3957 GOC-ONG, DIANNE ROSE JAMILI
3958 GOCALIN, CHATLYN CERDA
3959 GOCOTANO, JEANEVA GALLON
3960 GODELOSAO, MARIA DIOSDADA ALERIA
3961 GODINEZ, JENNO LUAGUE
3962 GODOY, GAY ANN BIAG
3963 GODOY, JEFFLARE GAYLA
3964 GODWINO, ERWIN JAMES BENTILAN
3965 GOLLA, DANNICA MAGAT
3966 GOMBASON, ROY CALOGMOC
3967 GOMERA, ROBELIN SARO-AY
3968 GOMEZ, ALYSSA MAY AMPARADO
3969 GOMEZ, CINDY GRACE JAYME
3970 GOMEZ, EDELYN PAPAS
3971 GOMEZ, EMARIE OCTAVIO
3972 GOMEZ, ESTELLA MARIE TAÑEDO
3973 GOMEZ, ISRAEL DELA RAZAN
3974 GOMEZ, JOAN MILLENA
3975 GOMEZ, JOSUA CABAYACRUZ
3976 GOMEZ, JUDITH TABUNNAK
3977 GOMEZ, JULIE ANN RALLOS
3978 GOMEZ, KARLA MIKAELLA MALABAD
3979 GOMEZ, KATE FIDELSON
3980 GOMEZ, LESLIAN PRECIOUS
3981 GOMEZ, LIZEL MORAN
3982 GOMEZ, MARY ROSE SINADJAN
3983 GOMEZ, PRINCESS CHARISH MABAYLAN
3984 GOMEZ, RECHELE ANN ESTERON
3985 GOMEZ, RHEA RAMIREZ
3986 GOMEZ, SARAH JANE CABANAG
3987 GOMEZ, SHEKINNAH JANE BILLACURA
3988 GOMONID, MARY GRACE YBAÑEZ
3989 GONDA, JAYSON ABADIANO
3990 GONDRA, GLAIDEL GONGORA
3991 GONDRANEOS, REYNALDO BOLANTE
3992 GONJORAN, MAYLYN DE CASTRO
3993 GONO, DAVID TOMON
3994 GONO CRUZ, JOLINA GRACE HALILI
3995 GONZAGA, ANNALYN DOMIDER
3996 GONZAGA, APRIL GRACE PLEÑOS
3997 GONZAGA, CHARMAINE PADILLA
3998 GONZAGA, MARILOU MACARAIG
3999 GONZAGA, RAYMUNDO DERIQUITO
4000 GONZALES, AIZZEL JOIE CUASAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 82 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 GONZALES, ALMELYN WENDY LACAP
4002 GONZALES, DHAN-DHAN SOPSOP
4003 GONZALES, ELVIRA EGANA
4004 GONZALES, EVELYN OBENZA
4005 GONZALES, FRIA MAE BADUA
4006 GONZALES, JASON SIYOC
4007 GONZALES, JOCELYN CABUG-OS
4008 GONZALES, JOZZEL KAISER DE GUZMAN
4009 GONZALES, JUDITH CALOBAYAN
4010 GONZALES, KAREN JUSTINE MESIAS
4011 GONZALES, KATHERINE ACEVEDO
4012 GONZALES, MARY KATHLEEN BACCAY
4013 GONZALES, MICA AB CAMELLE POLIS
4014 GONZALES, PATRICIA TAFALLA
4015 GONZALES, ROCKY EARVIN MACATANGAY
4016 GONZALES, TIMOTHY VILLANUEVA
4017 GONZALES, ZAIRA MANONGSONG
4018 GORES, KATHLEEN FAITH AM-IS
4019 GORONIO, LORENA DIASEN
4020 GORPIDO, LUZVI MARIE
4021 GOTIZA, NEMIA SOSMEÑA
4022 GOTOT, JEAN ROSE CRISOSTOMO
4023 GOZAR, CARLA JOY QUIAMBAO
4024 GOZUN, LOVE JOY RONQUILLO
4025 GRABATO, LIZA MALTE
4026 GRABILLO, SYRA LYN CALUGAY
4027 GRAJO, RONALYN TOMAS
4028 GRAJO, ROWENA PADUA
4029 GRAMATICA, DEZZA CAPILLAN
4030 GRANADA, JOEL PHILLIP TOLENTINO
4031 GRANITEN, MA. KEITH WAMINAL
4032 GRATIL, BABY JOY BASAGRE
4033 GRAVADOR, JAN CYRIL BUTRON
4034 GRAYDA, MARY GRACE VILLANEA
4035 GRECALDA, MARY IVEE DE BELEN
4036 GREGANDA, LAURELYN LIBRERO
4037 GREGO, SHARMILITA NIÑA ABELARDO
4038 GREGORIO, HERLYN ALAGOS
4039 GREGORIO, JESAMEN HAGISAN
4040 GREGORIO, KATE CHRISTINE CASTRO
4041 GREGORIO, LIM MAGENTE
4042 GREGORIO, MARY GRACE RADAM
4043 GREGORIO, PATRICIA FAITH BATALLER
4044 GREGORIO, PRINCESS CARLEN JUMILLA
4045 GREGORIO, RONA DAVID
4046 GRIAR, RUFA MAE BUENAFLOR
4047 GRIEGO, GELLA MAE GARLAN
4048 GRIMALDO, MICHAELA JANE BAYADOG
4049 GRIMALDO, REA CASTILLO
4050 GRUPO, CRISANTO PINION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 83 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 GUALVEZ, JERRYLYN PASCUA
4052 GUALVEZ, MARYROSE MANZANO
4053 GUANGCO, JENNIFER ENRIQUEZ
4054 GUANTERO, JERALD MENDRES
4055 GUANTIA, ASHLEY DAME CALDERON
4056 GUANZON, RHOMAR ROQUERO
4057 GUARICO, DIANA JEAN HERNANDEZ
4058 GUARIN, ERLYN MONTEVIRGEN
4059 GUARINO, JOCELYN LAGANA
4060 GUARINO, MARIO SOL
4061 GUASIS, LISA ANTOFINA
4062 GUATNO, JUVANNY PINONGGAN
4063 GUAÑEZO, MARYKNOLL COMIA
4064 GUBAN, CATHERINE HABULAN
4065 GUBAT, JOHNNEXTER ANDALES
4066 GUBAT, OMAR ANGGIHABUBAKARLABUAN
4067 GUBATON, JENALYN CAJOCOM
4068 GUBI, JULITA TENORIO
4069 GUCHE, LENDERLY BOCO
4070 GUCO, JAY MAR FAIGMANI
4071 GUDEZ, RACHEL ENDERIO
4072 GUELAS, MAYBELENE RABADON
4073 GUELAS, RENCHIE DEIN
4074 GUERIÑA, ROGEMAR ABINA
4075 GUERRA, PATRICK CABUNGCAL
4076 GUERRERO, AMICOR CORDOVA
4077 GUERRERO, MARK MESALUCHA
4078 GUETA, CHRISTOPHER LEONARDO
4079 GUEVARRA, ANNALIZA DELA ROSA
4080 GUEVARRA, CHARMAINE DE LUNA
4081 GUEVARRA, GABRIELA SICAN
4082 GUEVARRA, NANETTE EGE
4083 GUEVARRA, NECOL MINAS
4084 GUEVARRA, VICENTE BONAO
4085 GUIABAL, NORSIDA PAGABANGAN
4086 GUIADIL, JOHAINA ABUSAMA
4087 GUIAMEL, ALMERA OMAR
4088 GUIAO, THOMAS JR MARCELO
4089 GUIBINGCAN, RENLAN MARIMON
4090 GUICO, JOMAR CLAVERIA
4091 GUILARAN, JERELYN MAE TUAZON
4092 GUILAY, RHAINA PANAYAMAN
4093 GUILING, GERALDINE SUMUCOL
4094 GUILLEMER, CATHERINE LAPING
4095 GUILLEMER, JERMA DONGCOY
4096 GUILLEMER, ROGELIO COBACHA
4097 GUILLEN, ANA MAE SULLANO
4098 GUILLERMO, EVELYN SALAMERO
4099 GUILLERMO, MARIEL SAMBRANO
4100 GUILLERMO, SHERMAINE MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 84 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 GUILLERO, MELODY VILLAMIN
4102 GUILOD, LUZVIMINDA BALBINES
4103 GUIMPAO, RONNA HINAYO
4104 GUINITA, DONNA JEAN SALVANI
4105 GUINTO, CHRISTINE MAGAHIS
4106 GUINTO, HEHERSON BOLIGAO
4107 GUIPITACIO, JERRYL DANAO
4108 GUIROY, RICHEL VEE MARIE PONGAUTAN
4109 GUISALTA, BRENDA VARONA
4110 GUITAN, HECTOR PARDILLO
4111 GUJAR, CARMELLE SOON
4112 GULAREZ, HAIDE PELITO
4113 GULIBAN, MARJORIE JAPSON
4114 GULINAO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
4115 GULLEMAS, MARY JOY BACARISAS
4116 GULLES, LEE MARK PONES
4117 GULTIANO, EDGAR NEREUS MOLO
4118 GUMADLAS, JEGUMMIAH BALOYO
4119 GUMAHIN, RESVEL JAN CARERAS
4120 GUMANTA, JENNIFER SERENCIO
4121 GUMBAN, ANNIE HIPOLITO
4122 GUMBAN, HENRIETTA ALMERIA
4123 GUMIMAO, MARJORIE MEDRANO
4124 GUMINTA, BERMILY AGIAS
4125 GUMPAY, JOAN YAPE
4126 GUNAY, SHIELA MARIE ERASMO
4127 GUPONG, FELICAR ALMOCERA
4128 GURAP, MARY-JOY DELA CRUZ
4129 GUSABAS, ANABELLE TAN
4130 GUSI, MIKEN GANAN
4131 GUSPID, PRINCESS MARIZ
4132 GUSTE, JANICE ATIENZA
4133 GUTIERREZ, ALYANNA BAUTISTA
4134 GUTIERREZ, GLENN ARTHUR LONTOC
4135 GUTIERREZ, HANNEBIE TALARO
4136 GUTIERREZ, KIER JOHNSON CUNANAN
4137 GUTIERREZ, LERIE JOY MUÑOZ
4138 GUTIERREZ, LHENTHON ANN PEÑAS
4139 GUTIERREZ, MOISESA NUÑEZ
4140 GUTIERREZ, ROSLYN METRILLO
4141 GUTIZA, ANDREA JOY BOCALAN
4142 GUTIZA, GIL SOLOMON
4143 GUYO, RAISANI ANDAMAMA
4144 GUZMAN, ANGELICA MARIA CLAIRE SARAMOSING
4145 GUZMAN, JOANNA MARIZ I RUEDA
4146 GUZMAN, JOMAR CARPEN
4147 GUZMAN, JOYCE ANNE II RUEDA
4148 GUZMAN, KEMVERLY BARREDO
4149 GUZMAN, LOVELY LENE FELIAS
4150 GÑILO, KRIS HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 85 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 H ALI, HAIRIYA OLAMA
4152 H HUSSIN, AL MUSRI SAIMARAN
4153 H MOHAMMAD-AIN, SHERAMY KALIM
4154 H RASHID, MOHAIMAH LANDUA
4155 H. ALI, RAIHANAH LOMONDOT
4156 H. MOHAMAD, TAHIR JR DUMISIL
4157 H. NOOR, NORLAYLA USMAN
4158 H.SOCOR, AL-YASSER SIDIQUE
4159 HABITCHUELA, MAY HERMOCILLA
4160 HABLA, MARY ROSE GABRIELLE FERNANDEZ
4161 HADDIMAH, ALFADZNI SADJAIL
4162 HADJI AHMAD, AL-JABBAR BENASING
4163 HADJI AHMAD, FATMAH SAMBAS
4164 HADJI LATIF, SAHRAMAN DIMAKUTA
4165 HADJI USMAN, MAS’UD TAHIR
4166 HADJI ZAMAN, FATIMA IMAM
4167 HADJIESMAEL, ALEA CAREN PALACAD
4168 HADORMIO, MARY JANE QUISAOT
4169 HADRAQUE, LOIDA AGCOPRA
4170 HAJAN, JAYHANA MOJA
4171 HAJANA, DARWISA JULKANAIN
4172 HAJIHIL, NURSIMA SALIMOHAMMAD
4173 HALASAN, RENATO QUIRANTE
4174 HALBI, MINDA BUTLANGAN
4175 HALCON, MICHELLE CIPRIANO
4176 HALID, SAMERA YAUN
4177 HALIL, ARHAMA DITUCALAN
4178 HALLIG, BONIFACIO JR DEOCAREZA
4179 HALULAKKAL, NIHAR BUD
4180 HAMID, HAMIDA ABUBACAR
4181 HAMO, JANE LAWRECE CUEVAS
4182 HAMOD, RAIHANA AHMAD
4183 HAMPAC, CATHY JANE LABRADO
4184 HAMSA, RHYAN LIMBONA
4185 HANDOG, JOSELITO NIERE
4186 HASAN, JERNALYN DARIS
4187 HASHIM, NAJIBA MAI
4188 HASSAN, NUR AISA JURJANI
4189 HASSAN, ROWENA SAWADJAAN
4190 HATAMOSA, NELON SUMAGANG
4191 HATE, RAYMOND GEOCADA
4192 HAYAG, HAZEL ANN PINEDA
4193 HAYAHAY, JUDEL CUMIDA
4194 HEKIN, JOSHUA REYES
4195 HELASQUE, JOANE OCO
4196 HENOGIN, FRANCIS IAN SUGAL
4197 HEPGANO, WELLAMIE BALABA
4198 HERBITO, CHARAMY PITOGO
4199 HERBOLINGO, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
4200 HERBOLINGO, JENLY NEBRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 86 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 HERCE, ZOBIET CAYA MACABUHAY
4202 HERMANO, MICHELLE MABEL NOVARES
4203 HERMO, ALBERTO BASAREZ
4204 HERMO, MARJORIE BANSILAY
4205 HERMOGENO, FERLYN LUAR
4206 HERMOSILLA, VANESSA GENEGOBIS
4207 HERMOSO, JUDITH CAÑALITA
4208 HERMOSO, STELLA MARIE MARINDUQUE
4209 HERNANDEZ, ANGELIE VERUEN
4210 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETTE LINN ORDIZ
4211 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO CAMPO
4212 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE UNTALAN
4213 HERNANDEZ, ERICA JANE SANTALES
4214 HERNANDEZ, JEAN REYES
4215 HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER GLEAN
4216 HERNANDEZ, JENNILYN RIVERO
4217 HERNANDEZ, JOCELYN PATRIMONIO
4218 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH RODNEY DE CLARO
4219 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE SAN PEDRO
4220 HERNANDEZ, KARLA JANE ALBANIA
4221 HERNANDEZ, LITECIA PELICANO
4222 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY AMOR DE CHAVEZ
4223 HERNANDEZ, MARILOU MAGNAYE
4224 HERNANDEZ, MARLON GAMIT
4225 HERNANDEZ, MARLON JOSEPH EVIA
4226 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL KEVIN LAZARTE
4227 HERNANDEZ, MYRA MAMPUSTI
4228 HERNANDEZ, RONALYN CATIBOG
4229 HERNANDEZ, RUEL DECEPEDA
4230 HERNANDEZ, TRISHA ISABEL CINCO
4231 HERNANDO, DIVINA FALABI
4232 HEROELA, EHLNA COSINO
4233 HERRERA, DIOSALYN AMPARO
4234 HERRERA, MA. ANGELICA PESTILLOS
4235 HERRERA, MARIELA DECALOS
4236 HERRERA, MARIFE ANTIGUA
4237 HERRERAS, ELIZABETH DAUBA
4238 HERRERO, DISIREE DICHOSO
4239 HERUELA, JOSELYN BAROMAN
4240 HEYROSA, CATHYRENE PEJANA
4241 HIDALGO, DIANE COYOCA
4242 HIERRO, RODJELYNN BATITIA
4243 HILARIO, HESRO SALAMAT
4244 HILARIO, RYAN MARQUEZ
4245 HILARIO, THELMA CABORNIDA
4246 HILIS, CECILIA LIMOICO
4247 HILVANO, EDUARDO REYES
4248 HILVANO, ELIZABETH REYES
4249 HIMALAY, KRISCA CLAUDETTE DAEL
4250 HIMAYA, ANGELICA AMAQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 87 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 HIMAYA, ARLENE RAMOS
4252 HIMOR, RANDOLF LORICO
4253 HINAGPISAN, ARLENE MANINGAS
4254 HINALOC, MARIZA TIBTIB
4255 HINAMPAS, CHRISTHOPHER TIDOSO
4256 HINAUT, ROSIE ACOÑA
4257 HINGOBESA, ANGEL ROSE SALDE
4258 HINTULURO, MA. ELEANE DIANNE LEONSAME
4259 HIOLEN, JOSSA MAE BENEBIENTE
4260 HIPOLITO, MARY GRACE AMOROSO
4261 HIPOLITO, REISEN ESCARILLA
4262 HIPOLITO, RONELL TURALBA
4263 HIQUIANA, DIANA MARIE DE VERA
4264 HISOLER, MARLON MORALES
4265 HISTORILLO, CARLO LARGA
4266 HIÑOLA, AL JOHN EMMANUEL FERAER
4267 HO, PRINCESS LALAINE SANGLITAN
4268 HOMECILLO, DONA JEAN DIAUNA
4269 HONA, RHODORA ORTEGA
4270 HONOFRE, SHE-BIE BADILLES
4271 HONOR, MARY JEAN PORAZO
4272 HONRA, JENALYN FELIPE
4273 HONRUBIA, JOHN LAURENCE MANALLO
4274 HOPIA, KIER GARCES
4275 HORTADO, MARY CYBELLE CABUSOG
4276 HORTELANO, BERNALYN ALVAREZ
4277 HORTELANO, ROXAN QUISAY
4278 HORTEZANO, ICELYN TAHUP
4279 HOSEÑA, ZCYLE JONTREZ MANALO
4280 HOYLAR, ANGEL CANTINA
4281 HOYOHOY, DELIA CEQUENA
4282 HUAB, DIANNE CORREA
4283 HUAB, MADELYN GIBAGA
4284 HUDJALAL, ARSHIDA ASMAWIL
4285 HUERTA, APRIL MEL BARCELO
4286 HUERTO, JAHNBER SUMAGUI
4287 HUETE, CRISTINA ROMERO
4288 HUFANCIA, MERY-ANN NACORDA
4289 HUGO, ANALYN BONION
4290 HUGO, JONATHAN JR DEL ROSARIO
4291 HUIT, CLAUDINE IÑIGO
4292 HUMAWID, JESILA NIEVA LAGDAAN
4293 HUMAYLAB, CHUCKIE SANICO
4294 HUMILDE, RHYNE MARK POLICARPIO
4295 HUYO-A, CHARLYN BOLANTE
4296 HUYONG, MARIA CONCHITA
4297 IBALIN, CHARLENE REBANAL
4298 IBARBIA, KATRINA GRACE OAMERGA
4299 IBARDELOZA, MICHAEL CELSO OBLEA
4300 IBARRIENTOS, CHARLIE VERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 88 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 IBARRIENTOS, ROBEL FORTALIZA
4302 IBASCO, SHEKINAH ANGELIE SARTEZA
4303 IBAY, MARIA CHONA INOY
4304 IBAÑEZ, CHEZA ARELLANO
4305 IBAÑEZ, GENLYN ROBLES
4306 IBAÑEZ, JEROMEL SEMPIO
4307 IBAÑEZ, LAWRENCE WILL SIOSON
4308 IBAÑEZ, RIZA MAE DUMILE
4309 IBE, SHYAL FORCIAH LUMIDAO
4310 IBGOS, NECILDA EYONG
4311 IBNI, DHIMSAL YAHCOB
4312 IBNOSALI, HAIRYNDA DAMMANG
4313 IBRAHIM, HANIYYAH MIMBANTAS
4314 IBRAHIM, SAMSIDAR MACAOMBAO
4315 IBRAHIM, YASMIN AMPATUAN
4316 ICARANOM, MARIEL FERNANDEZ
4317 ICOT, MARY JOY LIBUT-LIBUT
4318 IDAGDAG, GWYN PILARTA
4319 IDALA, CLAUDINE JIMENEZ
4320 IDRA, MELODY ARCO
4321 IGANA, EDDIELYN PAQUIBOT
4322 IGANA, IAN GABRIEL ESPIRITU
4323 IGLORIA, MARCONIE CASPILLO
4324 IGNACIO, AMADO JR POLINIO
4325 IGNACIO, JR ANTONIO
4326 IGNACIO, JUVI GEN VILLAREAL
4327 IGNACIO, MA. LEAN BEONCIO
4328 IGNACIO, MA. LOURDES ASICO
4329 IGNACIO, MARY JOY QUIRAP
4330 IGNACIO, MERNA JANE MANGUIOB
4331 IGNACIO, MICHAEL IRVIN GONZALES
4332 IGNACIO, NORIEL CABARUBIAS
4333 IGUANA, MARY ANN PINGKIAN
4334 IJAN, ROSALYN BALIGASA
4335 ILAG, ELLIE ROSE APPLE PINO
4336 ILAGAN, CAMILLE REYES
4337 ILAGAN, MARIA RIZZA TALAMPAS
4338 ILAGAN, MARIDEL ASAULA
4339 ILAYA, SHARLOTTE ELAINE SISON
4340 ILDEFONZO, VANESSA QUILALA
4341 ILI, EVELYN AYOP
4342 ILLUSTRISIMO, GEMMA CANTUBA
4343 ILUSTRE, CARLOS MICO DE LEON
4344 ILUSTRISIMO, LOUIE FRANC SEVILLENO
4345 IMACULATA, JORESSA SHANNEN MIRANO
4346 IMAN, JUDITH RAMOS
4347 IMAN, ROSENDA COMALING
4348 IMBAT, MICHELLE UMALI
4349 IMLANI, SITTIE HADIJA HASSAN
4350 IMPERIAL, ANDREA CONCEPCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 89 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 IMPERIAL, JHEZAQUIN MOISES
4352 IMPERIAL, KARREN APRIL ZAPEDA
4353 IMPRESO, JOWARD HINAGPISAN
4354 INALISAN, JENNY ARBOLEDA
4355 INAMPO, TELIA TUTUPAN
4356 INANDAN, MARY JANE GONZAGA
4357 INANTAY, FREM ROSE DADO
4358 INAWAN, NURJIMA DAOH
4359 INCLAN, AMOR GARCIA
4360 INDANAN, NORHAINA NAKAN
4361 INDAS, EMELANIE OBORDO
4362 INDICO, CHRISTIAN NOLASCO
4363 INDIG, MA. ETHEL JOYCE TABILO
4364 INDINO, DARLYN DEIPARINE
4365 INDONG, MELVIN TUBIO
4366 INES, PHILLIP MALABANAN
4367 INFANTE, MARICEL MAMBA
4368 INGENIERO, ANGELICA OBANIL
4369 INOC, ELLEN MAE BAGUIO
4370 INOC, LORINDA BEREZO
4371 INOCANDO, VINCENT PAQUIT
4372 INOCENO, MELGREY NUÑEZ
4373 INOJOSA, BABY RHOSELLE MALATE
4374 INOT, DIANAH KHETE ROMOROSA
4375 INOY, ARNOLD TARUC
4376 INSIANG, BAIMINA SANGKI
4377 INSULAR, RHEA JEAN MARTE
4378 INTALAN, SALUSTIA GAYLE RENTOY
4379 INTEGRO, MIRA FEDERIZO
4380 INTENCION, JENIFER PACETE
4381 INTES, JUDY ANN ILIGAN
4382 INTIA, ERICA RODRIGUEZ
4383 INTIA, JESSA CHAVEZ
4384 INTO, JESSA LIOGAN
4385 IRAN, NURSIBA SAMMAH
4386 IRAN, SUNSHINE MANILAG
4387 IRENEA, JOYCE LUPANGO
4388 IRINCO, JUDITH COMESION
4389 ISAAC, SHERAMI NUEVA
4390 ISAIS, JESSIE WHENG ALEONAR
4391 ISHMAEL, ALIYA POLMAN
4392 ISIP, BRYAN DAVE USI
4393 ISLA, JEANETTE TUMAQUE
4394 ISLES, ANDREA BORGOÑOS
4395 ISO, CLAUDETTE POTAL
4396 ISON, GENEVA CANLAS
4397 ISON, IRALL DOMINIC SOLIJON
4398 ISRAEL, GLORY GRACE RAMOS
4399 ISRAEL, JOSIE SIERVA
4400 ITANG, WENIELLE GORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 90 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 ITOL, JENET MONSALUD
4402 ITURRALDE, MARK ANTHONY SANTILLANA
4403 IÑIGO, JANIS REYES
4404 JAAFAR, SANTANINA ALIAGGA
4405 JABAGAT, JULIUS EMA
4406 JABAL, ERICA ESPIRITU
4407 JABALDE, MARGARETTE DAÑO
4408 JABIAN, RODELYN BAUTISTA
4409 JABIDI, ERSADA SUAIB
4410 JABINIAO, MAUREEN OLINAN
4411 JABOLIN, CHARLYN MABANAN
4412 JABONILLO, ALYN GONZAGA
4413 JABONITE, ANNA GALAGATE
4414 JACABA, RYAN ENATE
4415 JACALAN, JOVIE SUMICAD
4416 JACINTO, GENARO CUBACUB
4417 JACINTO, JACKLYN STA ANA
4418 JACINTO, MA JESUSA EUNICE
4419 JACINTO, ROSALIE BOCALAN
4420 JACINTO, ROSALIE TINDAAN
4421 JACKARIA, TUNNIZA AMILASAN
4422 JACOB, REMEGIA CERVANTES
4423 JACOBE, JUVY LINTAO
4424 JACOBO, ELOISA FE GALLARDO
4425 JACOSALEM, JOHNREY BUCAS
4426 JADE, MARIE ROSE MERCADO
4427 JADOL, GLENDA CARCEDO
4428 JAEL, APRIL LEENE PABIO
4429 JAGDON, JOSEPH ROSAS
4430 JAGMIS, JOHN ALBERT CERVANTES
4431 JAICTIN, JERALD AVENIDO
4432 JAINAR, LEAH MAY CEDEÑO
4433 JAIYARI, SIRMAN MUKARRAM
4434 JAKOSALEM, HEIDI TAMPARONG
4435 JALALON, IRA JANE TORRE
4436 JALAO, MODEZA BEJERANO
4437 JALAPAN, JOMILYN MAE VILLANUEVA
4438 JALIPA, MARY ROSE JANABAN
4439 JALMAANI, AINON JARIA FALCATAN
4440 JAMAIL, DIANA AMIN
4441 JAMCO, FORTUNE PACETE
4442 JAMIL, AL-GHABID LANDASAN
4443 JAMILLA, CRISVY LORRAINE BAGASINA
4444 JAMILLO, CHENEE UMAHAG
4445 JAMISOLA, CYNTHIA CANIEZO
4446 JAMMANG, RYAAN AUD
4447 JAMO, MIRASOL DE LEON
4448 JAMON, JEFFREY ARMAS
4449 JAMONER, LAILAH FEL GERONGCO
4450 JANABAN, JUDITH GUINOO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 91 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 JANANG, HUDA MANNANG
4452 JANANI, MHAHER ARABI
4453 JANOLINO, MICHAEL AGAGARING
4454 JANSON, DARWISA IDJIRAIE
4455 JAPAY, IONE PEÑA
4456 JAPAY, MARIA VANETTE OPEÑA
4457 JAPAY, RECMAR ANTIGO
4458 JAPIN, MARIELA MALLOSA
4459 JARABECE, ROSALIE COROLLO
4460 JARAVATA, ALVIN DAVE CATBAGAN
4461 JARDIEL, ERIKA JOY ESER JOSE
4462 JARDIN, JENEFER LATUBE
4463 JARIL, ELLA SALAZAR
4464 JARMIN, MARILYN IGANO
4465 JAROGON, GEMMA DE GABRIEL
4466 JASMIN, IRENE LABOC
4467 JATULAN, JOANNE MARIBBAY
4468 JAUHARI, RUFAIDA ABUNDOL
4469 JAVA, SAMANTHA GANEL ABALA
4470 JAVIER, CAMILLE JANE SANGALANG
4471 JAVIER, ELLA MAE VICENTE
4472 JAVIER, FEDERICO JR RETUTA
4473 JAVIER, GENESIS CABALLES
4474 JAVIER, HENRY BALTAZAR
4475 JAVIER, JOANALYN PERA
4476 JAVIER, KIER JUSSELL BEROIN
4477 JAVIER, LORNA DE LUNAS
4478 JAVIER, MA DOMINIQUE BALA
4479 JAVIER, MARION CATAPANG
4480 JAVIER, MARLON CABRERA
4481 JAVIER, MARYLOU MARIANO
4482 JAVIER, NORMITA RAMOS
4483 JAVIER, RINA JOY SABADO
4484 JAVIER, ZENY DELOS SANTOS
4485 JAVINES, EUGLENA LADIA
4486 JAVISON, FLORENCE MAE RAMIREZ
4487 JAWATI, MARY ROSE GURREA
4488 JAYCO, JAYSON DITAN
4489 JAYME, MARIE STEPHANIE PAJAGANAS
4490 JEMINO, MITZY RAÑOLA
4491 JENISAN, CLEAFORD ROVAN RELV TABACO
4492 JENOBIAGON, MAE JANE ROLLON
4493 JESALVA, ELLEN SALCEDO
4494 JESUSCO, EVAN
4495 JIMENEZ, CHINEY CATLINE PACLA
4496 JIMENEZ, DESSA
4497 JIMENEZ, EDWARD LAO
4498 JIMENEZ, EMANUELLE ABAD
4499 JIMENEZ, JENNY LIBREA
4500 JIMENEZ, JINEVA RESTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 92 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 JIMENEZ, KARLA KATRINA LAYSON
4502 JIMENEZ, MARY-CENDY MANGUBAT
4503 JIMENEZ, RENEIL RODRIGO
4504 JIMENIS, ANALYN TOMOLING
4505 JIMLAN, ALFADAR ARADI
4506 JIMLANI, ALLEXA VENENOSO
4507 JINSON, JENNY BARGASO
4508 JIPUS, KEESHIA MITE CALIHAT
4509 JOAQUIN, ECHRENELIA DANIE
4510 JOAQUIN, KRIZ “GAMBIT” SIERVO
4511 JOAQUIN, XYRAH TRISHIA PEARL VERDADERO
4512 JOCSON, EDUARD MONJARDIN
4513 JONGAY, JOAN CATAJUSAN
4514 JOPIA, ENARCISA BATO-ON
4515 JOPIA, JULIET LOZANO
4516 JOPIO, REINA DARA SAMARISTA
4517 JORE, CHERRY ROSE SALADAGA
4518 JORGE, MARICOR BONHAYAG
4519 JORQUIA, GEMALYN RAMIREZ
4520 JORQUIA, MARIA FLOR MONTEJO
4521 JOSE, ARISTEO TIBAN
4522 JOSE, EILLE VERA PERDIGAN
4523 JOSE, JULIENNE SHALIMAR DOCUYANAN
4524 JOSE, PRINCESS BENEMIE VIDAL
4525 JOSON, MARY JOY ECONG
4526 JOVEN, JAY DELA RAMA
4527 JOVEN, MARICEL TABUSAO
4528 JUACALLA, ROGHELYN SALUDES
4529 JUADINES, MONICA ANGELES
4530 JUALES, CHARLES EARWIN VILLARAM
4531 JUAN, CARMINA DELA CRUZ
4532 JUANDAY, PUTLIH BALLAS AMMANG
4533 JUANICH, MARJUN OMONGOS
4534 JUANITE, ARLENE CHERISH SANTOS
4535 JUAREZ, DANILO CORTEZ
4536 JUAREZ, EBETH MAY PONTEMAYOR
4537 JUAREZ, RENATO CANINO
4538 JUBAN, LOUIEN JAY SAJULGA
4539 JUDILLA, JONALYN PAJULAS
4540 JUGADO, RENOR DE LEON
4541 JUGAN, MICHELLE PALMA
4542 JUGAR, JERAMIE DE LA CALZADA
4543 JUGARAP, GENA CAJA
4544 JUHAILI, NIHADA BAWA
4545 JULAQUIT, RICHARD JR CASUGAY
4546 JULIANO, JETT ROME SANCHEZ
4547 JULIO, DESIREE RHYNE-MARIE OMIPING
4548 JULKARNAIN, SOLVIA JULA
4549 JULONGBAYAN, MICHELLE BURINAGA
4550 JUMADIL, RAHMAN MOHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 93 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 JUMALA, VIRHAMA AHMAD
4552 JUMALON, ANJELLY MAY MONLEON
4553 JUMALON, NICOLE ELLENE LEDAMA
4554 JUMALON, XERRIES KAYE ABRICA
4555 JUMAMIL, JONEMIE ARANZADO
4556 JUMAO-AS, ARLYN SOFIA
4557 JUMAO-AS, MARY JANE TULDA
4558 JUMAWAN, ANTHONY TANGUAMOS
4559 JUMAWAN, GRACE LUGO
4560 JUMAWAN, JESSA JOY GAMUEDA
4561 JUMSALI, MYRNAHIL HASIM
4562 JUNCO, FAITH HOPE AGUILAR
4563 JUNDARINO, MICHELLE CARIAGA
4564 JUNGCO, LOUIE ANDRO PEDREGOSA
4565 JUNIO, JERRICK GABANES
4566 JUNIO, MARIEL BUGTONG
4567 JUNIOR, AIMELYN ASSI
4568 JUNSAY, CLAUDINE JOYCE AGRABA
4569 JUNTADO, CESAR CALMA
4570 JURADO, RIZAL JUN AGEAS
4571 JURADO, ZIZIEL RIBLORA
4572 JUSAYAN, MA. ELISHA CAMILLE DEL MUNDO
4573 JUSTINIANO, JERVEE ZAMORAGA
4574 JUTARA, KENT JOSHEN SIGA
4575 KABAGANI, HANNA-BYE KUDLA
4576 KABE, DONNALYNE KUDARAT
4577 KADALEM, SAMID SELA
4578 KADATUAN, RAIZHA MANTLI
4579 KADATUAN, ZARINA KADIL
4580 KADOGUCHI, HIDEYAKI CAÑETE
4581 KADUSALE, ANRINA BAJARDO
4582 KADUSALE, JAMES HERVY FUENTES
4583 KAHARIAN, CHRYSSALYN AUSTRIA
4584 KAILING, JAMES FRITZ CRUZ
4585 KALABUD, MAJRIHA DAMMANG
4586 KALIM, JOHARIS EBUS
4587 KAMAL, MONTASER ZACARIA
4588 KAMIM, NORMINA MANA
4589 KAMINON, MOKTAR INOK
4590 KAMLIAN, DEBBIE JANE ABDULMONAP
4591 KAPUNAN, NURHANA ALAN
4592 KASAN, ABDULWAHAB MONAL
4593 KASHIM, JORDAN ERWIN
4594 KASI, AUBREY CULIAZO
4595 KASID, NORHATA LANGEBAN
4596 KASIM, AINA PATTA
4597 KASIM, ALIH JAMIRE
4598 KASIM, ALMIRA SOLAIMAN
4599 KASIM, ASSIMA TURADJI
4600 KAUP, SITTIE RAIZA DIMALIDSEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 94 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 KAWILIL, MAR-AISA EDRIS
4602 KELING, ANNA COCOY
4603 KEMPIS, JOSYL TOMILLUSO
4604 KHAN, MYRNA MALUPING
4605 KIDO, BAILANIE YUSOP
4606 KILAKIGA, JASON BULANDA
4607 KILAT, MARIS CRIS ABSIN
4608 KINDICA, EDEN SENAMIN
4609 KING, CYRILLE ASONG
4610 KINKITO, CARL TIONGCO
4611 KIRIT, ARGIE BALASABAS
4612 KISEO, CATHY JANE BUSGANO
4613 KULAN, LARRY BANDALAN
4614 KUNTAY, HASNA TALEMBO
4615 KUSAIN, ALIBAY LAGUIALAM
4616 LA VICTORIA, MARIA RICA GOMEZ
4617 LA-AB, ROSELYN MARTINEZ
4618 LAARIN, ZERHAN SIDDIK
4619 LAB-ONGEN, MARIANNE DANG-ALAN
4620 LABAGAO, DELILAH ARTILLERA
4621 LABAGO, ANADEL IMARGA
4622 LABAJO, VIOMAR CALDERON
4623 LABAJO, YUNICE ROBLICO
4624 LABANA, ROQUE LEGATUB
4625 LABANA, VANISSA NUÑEZ
4626 LABANG, REBECCA RAGOT
4627 LABANTINO, ZSANIKA DINGLE
4628 LABARDA, MARIE JOY CONDE
4629 LABASTIDA, SHEILA MAGLENTE
4630 LABAY, ELLEN JOYCE LABRADOR
4631 LABIAGA, EDGARDO JR CALING
4632 LABIOS, ISAIAH RENZO MIRANDA
4633 LABITAN, APRIL JOY BETITA
4634 LABORDO, JAMESLYN MAYOL
4635 LABRADOR, CHARLOT JEAN MAATA
4636 LABRADOR, CHERRY JANE BALILI
4637 LABRADOR, EMMALYN PROSPERO
4638 LABRADOR, ISIDRO JR CORPUZ
4639 LABRAGUE, ANNAMAE BACARRA
4640 LABRO, MARK LIDUARD BATUTO
4641 LABUTAP, JOY RELANO
4642 LACABA, SERGIUS JED RECEDE
4643 LACAMBRA, JUNY ENCOMIO
4644 LACANARIA, RAQUEL SERVANO
4645 LACANDAZO, MARGIE LANANTE
4646 LACANO, LARRY AGUILAR
4647 LACAP, ANGELICA SAYAT
4648 LACAP, CAMHIL BILAR
4649 LACASA, CHRISTINE JOY LAPASANDA
4650 LACAY, MARK MARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 95 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 LACDAO, RACHELLE NAZARETH
4652 LACERNA, MARY JOYCE GELINE VERGARA
4653 LACHICA, CLARISSE TADINA
4654 LACHICA, VANESSA BALAORO
4655 LACIA, ROSAVILLA JARINA
4656 LACORTE, MARIZOL MOJICA
4657 LACORTE, MERNEL JOY CEZAR
4658 LACOSTE, WENIFREDO REVISTUAL
4659 LACSAMANA, ERICKA MAE WAQUIZ
4660 LACSAMANA, JOHN LESTER LAGRANA
4661 LACSENA, ANGELICA MORA
4662 LACSON, KIMBERLEY ANNE
4663 LACWASAN, MELANIE DIZON
4664 LADAO, KIMBERLY UMBAC
4665 LADEZA, JANE MARIE ROSALES
4666 LADEZA, MARY MAEVEN JUNI
4667 LADION, MARYGRACE PALITOC
4668 LADOT, LORAINE ABEGAIL DE GUZMAN
4669 LADRA, SIERYL PARPAN
4670 LADRILLO, JHONA MAY BINALLA
4671 LADSID, FARHANA KUSAIN
4672 LAGAPA, JENNALYN LACAP
4673 LAGAPA, WILNIE MACHADO
4674 LAGARE, ERVEN GAYAPA
4675 LAGARTO, JOYLYN LARDERA
4676 LAGARTO, SANRIE BOYLES
4677 LAGAS, AREEYA JANELLE COPER
4678 LAGASCA, CHRISTINE JOYCE JAMEN
4679 LAGASCA, DIETHER JOHN PASANO
4680 LAGAT, JARREL DOMINGO
4681 LAGAÑA, MILAFE JONA MUYCO
4682 LAGGUI, SHERWIN VINARAO
4683 LAGMAN, HANAH JOY BAPTISTA
4684 LAGMAN, MARICEL VINUYA
4685 LAGORRA, JONALYN PERMITES
4686 LAGROSA, ERCHEL JEAN MARCELINO
4687 LAGROSAS, GIEMARK HACHERO
4688 LAGUADOR, CHRISTIAN MEDEL AQUINO
4689 LAGUATAN, AILENE DELARIDA
4690 LAGUERTA, MONICA LIZA TALICURAN
4691 LAGUINDAB, NABIL BENASING
4692 LAGUMBAY, MIRIAM BALUARTE
4693 LAGUNAY, MELDRED ALPAS
4694 LAGUNDI, APRIL CASTILLO
4695 LAGUNDI, LERMA BALURIN
4696 LAGUNSAD, SHIELA FLOREZ
4697 LAGUNSAD, WENCY-VHEE FERNANDEZ
4698 LAIDA, CHARMAINE ESCULTOR
4699 LAISAC, MAUREEN LAGUITAN
4700 LAKIM, BAL MANDADIRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 96 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 LALAG, RIZY PARATAN
4702 LALATA, JAIME REVOLDELA
4703 LALLO, RACHELLE ABIAR
4704 LALOG, RYAN CAZEL NARIO
4705 LALUCES, MARVIN GARCIA
4706 LALUSIN, JULIUS DE CASTRO
4707 LAMA, MARICRIS
4708 LAMAYO, MARY QUEEN RAMOS
4709 LAMBERT, TREMEINE CARILLA
4710 LAMBIQUIT, HILTONE MARK MELODI
4711 LAMEYRA, AUBREY PAULA AMBITA
4712 LAMIG, RYAN JAY CESARIO
4713 LAMINGGO, PAWI BAGAYAN
4714 LAMIS, NARCISO JR MAHILUM
4715 LAMSIN, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
4716 LAMSIS, MIA ANGELICA CHEONG
4717 LANANTE, JACQUILINE BERONES
4718 LANCESO, REMA HATE
4719 LANCIAN, CATHRENE IBAÑEZ
4720 LANDAYAN, MARISOL MARQUEZ
4721 LANDERO, DOMINGA HARRIET BOTAR
4722 LANDEZA, MELANIE CALUMPIANO
4723 LANDICHO, AMIEL COGASA
4724 LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN MACAPUNO
4725 LANDICHO, JUVELLE DELA PEÑA
4726 LANDICHO, MHAY MAGSUMBOL
4727 LANDICHO, RENZ JULIUS GERONIMO
4728 LANDICHO, VANESSA ABAÑA
4729 LANDINGIN, RUBELYN DABUAN
4730 LANDIZA, ALINOHENES TIMTIM
4731 LANDOS, LORENA ANSERONG
4732 LANDOY, MARY JOYCE ABABA
4733 LANGCAMON, ROMNICK RICO
4734 LANGCOYAN, KEVIN CALVO
4735 LANGILAO, HAINIE MANGOTARA
4736 LANGITAN, CHERILYN GAITERA
4737 LANGUITA, JIMBOY BELENARIO
4738 LANTICAN, SAMUEL LYN GRACE FRANCISCO
4739 LANTING, FELY PRUDENTE
4740 LANTINGAN, LOVELY SUMARAY
4741 LANTO, MAE HYACINTH BAYAO
4742 LANUGAN, DESIREE JOY PAÑA
4743 LANUGAN, MARGEL PONCE
4744 LANUGAN, MYRA MALDO
4745 LANUZA, EDWARD MINGUITO
4746 LANUZA, RUBY MAGNANAO
4747 LANZADERAS, EMILY SAROMINES
4748 LANZON, JASON AGNA
4749 LAO, CHRISTINA OBUGA
4750 LAO, CHRISYL BOLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 97 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 LAO, JAYMEE VALENCIA
4752 LAORENO, REBECCA CALOT
4753 LAOTINGCO, MYLEN MANGADA
4754 LAPAD, SHELLO ALIVIO
4755 LAPASARAN, CARLO ALCALA
4756 LAPICEROS, MARICRIS LARGO
4757 LAPIDARIO, KHAMELE TURANG
4758 LAPING, GIL BAZARTE
4759 LAPINIG, DISON ANDAYA
4760 LAPISBORO, JHON DIAMOND FLORES
4761 LAPOSQUE, JENELITA PARLINGAYAN
4762 LAPUZ, ANNIZA BATAC
4763 LAPUZ, HARLENE ABUNGIN
4764 LAQUI, VERONICA LOUISE CASTILLO
4765 LAR, JAE ANN ABAJA
4766 LAR, JUDITH ABAJA
4767 LARA, CHERRY ROSE DE OCERA
4768 LARA, CHLOE VIVA
4769 LARA, RIVA TALBAN
4770 LARA, VEEJAY TEOXON
4771 LARA, VENUS RODRIGUEZ
4772 LARANANG, EVALINDA CANAPI
4773 LARANIO, DAILYN YTEM
4774 LARAYA, RIZZALYN VILLANUEVA
4775 LARAÑO, JEPHUNNEH TRICY BANIGA
4776 LARCE, LYSSEL BERNAL
4777 LAREZA, YOLANDA CASTILLO
4778 LARGADO, DAINA LUZ PABLEO
4779 LARGO, ANA VICTORIA GARCIA
4780 LARGONIO, JONA GALOSO
4781 LARIESTAN, ERLINDA OGAYA
4782 LARINO, SHAIRA MAE SARSONA
4783 LARIOQUE, NORMITA JUANZO
4784 LARIOSA, ANGELICA MEMES
4785 LARIOSA, LANIE LABAJO
4786 LAROA, JELLIE REFAMONTE
4787 LAROBIS, JASMIN MALON
4788 LAROSA, MAYETT SOLIDAD
4789 LAROT, VANESSA ROSE AYAWAN
4790 LAROTIN, NICOLE JOY PALACIO
4791 LASAK, KANDAO MANAP
4792 LASAP, ARMIN AREVALO
4793 LASAY, CAMILLE GRACE RODRIGO
4794 LASAY, MICHAEL SIM ANGELO SANTOS
4795 LASHERAS, JOEL DIGNO
4796 LASIB, RUBYMAY MOCA
4797 LASIC, NAIZA JAGONG
4798 LASTAM, AL-FADZWAN MANSUL
4799 LASTIMOSO, JHON JHON PROBITSADO
4800 LASTIMOSO, KAREN RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 98 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 LASTRA, JESSA VESTIL
4802 LAT, LENY ATIENZA
4803 LATAG, RONNEL MERCADO
4804 LATAYAN, CHRISTIAN MAGRACIA
4805 LATIADA, JAN EMERSON MONTECLAR
4806 LATIP, SITTIE SAFRA MAYOGANDANG
4807 LAUDIT, DANIEL MARTIN
4808 LAUGLAUG, CHARISH MECA MELGAR
4809 LAURE, EDEN LACAY
4810 LAURE, EMELYN BALICUDCUD
4811 LAUREANO, JOHN WILMER FRANCISCO
4812 LAUREANO, SHERYLYN VERGARA
4813 LAUREL, MARIE ANJELLIE CLAVERIA
4814 LAURENIO, REAMIE SETENTA
4815 LAURENTE, AIKIN IWAMOTO
4816 LAURENTE, JESSICA BARTIQUIN
4817 LAURENTE, SHARA MAY LAWAS
4818 LAURIAGA, MELOJENN PUBLICO
4819 LAURITO, STEPHANIE JANE TERO
4820 LAURON, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
4821 LAURON, RAMEL MARK CONDINO
4822 LAUSE, RONALYN BALIBALITA
4823 LAVADOR, DALLY DERECHO
4824 LAVADOR, HAYACINTH BATOON
4825 LAVALLE, WILYN CARISMA
4826 LAVESAREZ, MENELIO JR PONES
4827 LAVIN, JOEL JR CEQUEÑA
4828 LAVISTE, GENE MIE BOREMBAO
4829 LAVIÑA, AMOR BAUTRO
4830 LAVIÑA, JAZREL ANN EMPRESO
4831 LAVIÑA, MANUEL JR HERNANDEZ
4832 LAWA, BAIMASLA MOKAMAD
4833 LAWANA, ANNIE PALISTA
4834 LAWIS, CHRISTIA MAE PEDERI
4835 LAYABAN, ERWIN LUNA
4836 LAYAG, MELJOHN LACERNA
4837 LAYAGUE, LORRAINE
4838 LAYAOG, MARIEL JUMOLA
4839 LAYCO, DAISY ORDOÑO
4840 LAYCO, LICEL GONZA
4841 LAYOLA, LOUELA PARREÑO
4842 LAYRON, KIM VIRGEL LACERNA
4843 LAZAGA, CLAIRE MAGBANUA
4844 LAZAGA, LOVELY SUMINGIT
4845 LAZARO, RANDY BARANDA
4846 LAZARTE, BRIGETTE JOY EBRADO
4847 LAZARTE, DEHCERY TUBIL
4848 LAZARTE, MA. LOUISE NICOLE ADRANEDA
4849 LAZARTE, MICHELLE OROGO
4850 LAZO, CIELINA FATIMA HINAMPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 99 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 LEABRES, CHRISTIAN LITONG
4852 LEAL, LOREN ALBERTO
4853 LEBRILLA, ROSEMILYN DUMALAN
4854 LECHUGA, REALYN NERVAL
4855 LEDDA, JOY DELA CALZADA
4856 LEDESMA, ROSANA MANALANG
4857 LEDESMA, SARAH ATIENZA
4858 LEGADOS, JONIE BOY ELIORANGO
4859 LEGAL, PHEBBE JANE APLACADOR
4860 LEGASPI, ARMAN RIAN BALONCIO
4861 LEGASPI, EMYROSE DE HITTA
4862 LEGASPI, MARCELINA MARINAS
4863 LEGASPI, MARIAH ALLYSON DE LEON
4864 LEGASPI, MYLENE VELASCO
4865 LEGASPI, RAE-ANN PHILLINE GABRIEL
4866 LEGASTE, CHARLENE MAY ESTILO
4867 LEGION, AUBREY RODELAS
4868 LEGION, REGGEL DIAZ
4869 LEGISTA, REX JR MONTIMAN
4870 LENGWA, FEBIE LIZA LACABEN
4871 LENIJAN, JONALYN MONTALVO
4872 LENTIJAS, IVY ROSE PAGUNSAN
4873 LEODONES, KATHLEEN MAY ALAMARES
4874 LEOGO, ERVIN RALPH RIVERA
4875 LEONAR, MELVIN PUROL
4876 LEONARDO, MAYUMI AVILA
4877 LEONERO, JIPHNIMAE CONSUMO
4878 LEONGSON, MIKEE
4879 LEORIN, ELAINE LEGASPI
4880 LEPALAM, MARAIDA TENORIO
4881 LEPAOPAO, RHONA MINAO
4882 LEPARTO, DEMAE JANE REQUILLO
4883 LEPITEN, JAYSON FRANZ AGUILAR
4884 LEQUIN, KELVIN IKE MATUGAS
4885 LEQUIN, RONALD MANCAO
4886 LERIO, MARICEL LAZARTE
4887 LERIOS, MARY CHRISTINE CENITA
4888 LESULA, JULIE AN JUVIDA
4889 LETADA, MARK ARCEL YOINGCO
4890 LETANA, NORIEL JAMES BEA
4891 LEUNG, JAYBE AMPOAN
4892 LEVARDO, DHONNA ROM
4893 LEVISTE, RONALD JAMILLA
4894 LEYNES, JOANNA CASTILLO
4895 LEYOLA, JUSTINE DE MESA
4896 LEYSON, JHOAN DALAHAY
4897 LEYVA, ROWELL GARATON
4898 LIAO, MA. BERNADETTE MANITO
4899 LIAWAO, CASANA CAWI
4900 LIBANAN, RICARDO DANQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 100 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 LIBANTE, ANA LOU BAURA
4902 LIBAO, REINALYN BULA
4903 LIBAS, SEM OLMO
4904 LIBAY, JESSABEL PASTRANA
4905 LIBIT, JAMAICA AMAT
4906 LIBRADILLA, KENTH JASPER BIRAO
4907 LIBRADO, LYSIAN JEAN ROXAS
4908 LIBRANDO, HENGST BUENACOSA
4909 LIBRE, MELARD BANQUIL
4910 LIBRORANIA, ARAM SALVA
4911 LIBUNA, RODEL CABRILLOS
4912 LICANDA, VANESSA CALAMPIANO
4913 LICUP, JEANNIE VHABE DRIO
4914 LIGALIG, ROELITO TAMPUS
4915 LIGAMZON, SHIELA MARIE SINFUEGO
4916 LIGASAN, JOYLANE BADUDAO
4917 LIGSA, MARY ANTONETTE AMISTAD
4918 LIHAYLIHAY, CINDY MANAYON
4919 LIM, ALYSSA CAMILLE PINGA
4920 LIM, BEVERLY CABILLO
4921 LIM, CHRISTINE JOY ESCAMILLAS
4922 LIM, GLENEDIE SUMALINOG
4923 LIM, SUNSHINE ABILONG
4924 LIMANSAG, CHRISLYR CALIMPON
4925 LIMBAGA, MAYLYN SAULONG
4926 LIMBO, KANE DANIEL MERZA
4927 LIMBUDAN, JUVIMAE JIV PANAY
4928 LIMEN, BERNADETH SENINA
4929 LIMOICO, JOHN LEMUEL FAGARA
4930 LIMPANGOG, REYNER COMEDERO
4931 LIMPIADO, CHERRY GUARIN
4932 LIMPIN, HANARUTH GACUTAN
4933 LIMPIN, NIKKA DE OCAMPO
4934 LIMPIO, RIZALLYN LABAJO
4935 LINAO, LELITA BANSILAN
4936 LINAO, ROMEO SOROÑO
4937 LINATOC, BERLYN PUSAG
4938 LINDAYAO, CLAIRE DESIRIE SAMRA
4939 LINDERO, MARJORIE CALINDONG
4940 LINDUNGAN, EMELENE TACDA
4941 LINEZO, AIRISH SISIT
4942 LINGAO, BABY ELOISA REONDANGA
4943 LINGAPAN, MARIANIE MAGBASA
4944 LINGBANAN, ANGEL LOZANO
4945 LINGGAS, CHEKY SOLMAYOR
4946 LINTOGONAN, GEE-AR OKAY
4947 LIPARDO, EMYLORD GABUYA
4948 LIPATA, KATHERINE DONGCA
4949 LIPATA, MICHAELA JHYZZEL DIOLAS
4950 LIPNICA, JOHN DAVID OSMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 101 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 LIPORADA, JESSAMINE ALAO
4952 LIRAG, MARIEL MANALO
4953 LIRASAN, RIONA MAE RULIDA
4954 LISING, RUBY ANN SAGUN
4955 LISONDRA, DEILYN ANIÑON
4956 LISWEG, KAYLA LIKED
4957 LITANA, SWEET BABY JANE ASIS
4958 LITONG, BERNARD DEL CASTILLO
4959 LIWAG, ANGELO PEREZ
4960 LIWANAG, CHAIRA DE GUIA
4961 LIWANAG, EDEN MAE ALTEZ
4962 LIWANAG, GLORIA REYES
4963 LIWANAG, JERRYCO ABUEL
4964 LIWANAG, MARIVIC MORAL
4965 LIWANAG, RONNIEL DIZON
4966 LIZ, JEAR SEGAFU
4967 LLAGAS, DARYL CORONA
4968 LLAGAS, JESSIELYN CANDELARIO
4969 LLAGAS, RAY-AN-WENDELL LINONG
4970 LLAGOSO, ARNEL TEK-ING
4971 LLAGUNO, ANGELIKA MEDIAVILLO
4972 LLAGUNO, JOMEL MAGDAMIT
4973 LLAMADO, MYLYN MILLENA
4974 LLAMES, LARA MELODY OLINAN
4975 LLAMOS, EDMAR CIMAFRANCA
4976 LLANERA, APRIL ANN
4977 LLANES, DENNIS GUMARIT
4978 LLANES, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
4979 LLANETA, CARLOTA
4980 LLANETA, RALFH REISTER TAYCO
4981 LLANOS, JESSICA MAE HERMIA
4982 LLANTOS, CHELSEA PARRONE
4983 LLANZANA, ANAMAE PACHO
4984 LLARENAS, GERIELEN JOWAN VILLANUEVA
4985 LLAUDERES, JOED BRYMON POBLETE
4986 LLEGUE, MARIEL GOYALA
4987 LLENARES, RINA BANTOG
4988 LLENO, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
4989 LLIDO, ARVIE JOY ABAO
4990 LLONA, HIACYNT PEREZ
4991 LLORCA, EDUARD THERESA VALDEZ
4992 LLORCA, MARVIN GOIVANNE PACAMALAN
4993 LLORENTE, ALBERT
4994 LLORENTE, HEZLEE BLESS ROLDAN
4995 LLORENTE, JEAN MEDEL
4996 LLORENTE, ZENNETH EPIFANIO
4997 LLORICO, JEZZA MAE LIBRE
4998 LLOSAS, RHALYN BORCELIS
4999 LLOVERAS, REANN BEJAGON
5000 LOBATON, MA. NIÑA CONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 102 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 LOBENA, MARISOL IGDALINO
5002 LOBO, ANA LIZA MUYCO
5003 LOBOS, SHERYL CUANICO
5004 LOBRIGO, JINKY MEDIC
5005 LOBRIGO, NESTOR JR GALVEZ
5006 LODANGCO, CHRISTOPHER TAPIA
5007 LOGATIMAN, SHEENA MAY BERONILLA
5008 LOGENIO, JOAN MAE OLIVAREZ
5009 LOGENIO, MICHELLE SIAZON
5010 LOGRONIO, CHERRY LOU AVILA
5011 LOGRONIO, JUDE ANDREW ARELLANO
5012 LOGRONIO, LOVELY HERMOSO
5013 LOGROÑO, VENNA ROSS ESBRA
5014 LOLO, NOEL PAREJA
5015 LOLONG, HAIDEE MAE GUILLEN
5016 LOM-OC, HONEY ROSE BESTORILLO
5017 LOMANGAYA, LANI RITO
5018 LOMBOY, AIRA RESULTAY
5019 LOMBOY, LORENA BARCELO
5020 LOMIBAO, CARLO MARK REBADAVIA
5021 LOMOLJO, CRIS LEE GOOC
5022 LOMOLJO, JAMES BACONGA
5023 LOMOMBANG, MARY JANE AGAN
5024 LOMPERO, JEANNETTE MANCILLA
5025 LOMTONG, MA. JEAN NEMOTEO
5026 LONCERAS, ELIZABETH DEGESICA
5027 LONGAKIT, VANESSA JAYME
5028 LONGAN, NOEMI RUTH PAYACDA
5029 LONGARES, LIZEL ROLDAN
5030 LONTAYAO, MYRA VILLAR
5031 LONTOC, CRISDEL BALASBAS
5032 LONTOC, LOUISE DANA BERNALES
5033 LONTOC, MAE PRINCESS LONTOK
5034 LONTOC, SHARMAINE REYES
5035 LOON, DANESSA LYN ROSENDO
5036 LOPENA, LAWRENCE MACADAT
5037 LOPENARIO, HARLENE ABAYON
5038 LOPEZ, ALVIN MACANAS
5039 LOPEZ, ANA MARIE AMOLAT
5040 LOPEZ, CLYDE DREXLER ARENDAIN
5041 LOPEZ, GENEVEVE ONDE
5042 LOPEZ, IRENE BELMONTE
5043 LOPEZ, JAYSON ARGELLON
5044 LOPEZ, JELAINE ZAMUDIO
5045 LOPEZ, JENNEVIE LOZADA
5046 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN CACHO
5047 LOPEZ, KRISTINA ATONG
5048 LOPEZ, LARA LEE MUÑEZ
5049 LOPEZ, MA. MERCEDES PEREZ
5050 LOPEZ, MARY RHOTSIE EBARLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 103 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 LOPEZ, MAYETH DAGA-AS
5052 LOPEZ, PRIMO JR NAVAL
5053 LOPEZ, ROBINSON DIZON
5054 LOPEZ, SHIELA MARY MANIPON
5055 LOPEZ, XINDY URSAIZ
5056 LOPUZ, DESIREE ANOOS
5057 LOQUERO, JEAN PEÑERO
5058 LOQUILLANO, ROWEN JAY
5059 LORBES, KENNECHIE ISOY
5060 LORCA, LEIZEL OFLAS
5061 LORELLA, JESSA RECTO
5062 LORENO, CRISTEL JOY
5063 LORENO, MARICEL LIGUTAN
5064 LORENZO, GABRIEL JOSEPH BULALACAO
5065 LORENZO, JOYCE MONTES
5066 LORESTO, ARFEL TEODORO
5067 LORIA, ANGELICA ALIVOSO
5068 LORIA, MANOLO DELA CRUZ
5069 LORICA, CRISTINE JOY QUIÑONES
5070 LORICO, GRETCHEN DUEÑAS
5071 LORONA, MARIBEL ANN LUCHAVEZ
5072 LORZANO, JOY CORDEZ
5073 LOSETO, GERALDINE MARASIGAN
5074 LOTINO, ANALISA ASIADO
5075 LOVENARIO, MARY ROSE ANSANO
5076 LOVENDINO, FRANCIS DE LA CRUZ
5077 LOVENIA, APRIL OARDE
5078 LOVITOS, LEX GENER MACALINO
5079 LOVITOS, MARIA LUZ CANADA
5080 LOYOGOY, ANJANETTE SALAZAR
5081 LOYOLA, EMMALYN MARANAN
5082 LOYOLA, JANET DULFO
5083 LOZADA, GARRY BORBANO
5084 LOZADA, JOHN PAULO BLASQUILLO
5085 LOZANO, ANNALYN VASQUEZ
5086 LOZANO, IDA CLAIRE DAJAB
5087 LOZANO, JOAN DIÑO
5088 LOZANO, MARY JOY GUINANAS
5089 LOZANO, PRINCESS BALANAO
5090 LOZANO, SHIRALYN ANN ALCOVENDAS
5091 LOZARITA, GLAIZA GUMBOC
5092 LUBAO, IVY JOYCE MATA
5093 LUBERAS, EMELY UMBAJEN
5094 LUBIANO, GIA PAGATPAT
5095 LUBITAÑA, JESSA BAYRON
5096 LUBO, REYMARK TAHUM
5097 LUBON, NIÑA CATARAJA
5098 LUBREZA, JHON ROBERT ALATAN
5099 LUCA, JUVELYN GOC-ONG
5100 LUCAS, JOHN ERWIN DACULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 104 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 LUCASIA, CORAZON NERI
5102 LUCE, ENAE JANE PANALIGAN
5103 LUCE, JUANITO JR OLVEDA
5104 LUCENIO, JOJI BAYUNA
5105 LUCERIANO, MA. JESSA DAGUMAN
5106 LUCERO, GARRY MORALES
5107 LUCERO, JAZEN MAGSINO
5108 LUCERO, MARIA LEAH DANJA LAPITAN
5109 LUCES, JOSAFAT MIGUEL
5110 LUCHANA, ARIAN LLOYD CAYACAP
5111 LUCHAVEZ, AZIL NERFE
5112 LUCHAVEZ, CARMI FORMENTERA
5113 LUCHAVEZ, REYNA JEAN SOSTINO
5114 LUCINA, ARLYN DAYAG
5115 LUCINDO, CARLA APAT
5116 LUCINDO, JACKELYN LEONARDO
5117 LUCINIO, GERALD VERUNQUE
5118 LUCMAN, BOLAWAN MAROHOMSALIC
5119 LUCMAN, NOROLHUDAH SHARIEF
5120 LUCQUIAO, JAMILLE JANE SABIDURIA
5121 LUGAN, BEBERLY BLONTO
5122 LUGATOC, JIVIEL DINGLASAN
5123 LUIB, BABY ROCY SEGADOR
5124 LUJERO, ANGEL VERA ROSALEM
5125 LULAB, MARICAR JOVITA
5126 LULU, JENELYN OCAMPO
5127 LUMAAD, CARLITO JR BIAD
5128 LUMAAD, SAMMY PAGHASIAN
5129 LUMABE, FRANCIS HUSSEIN HERMOGENO
5130 LUMAGAN, SITTIE MAMACO
5131 LUMALANG, JOSHUA LUMABAY
5132 LUMANDAS, HAZEL LUMINARIO
5133 LUMANDAS, JERAHMEEL FAITH SUPAN
5134 LUMANTAS, RHOLLY PANONCIAL
5135 LUMAPAC, AILYN CARPE
5136 LUMBA, SHERLENE GARONG
5137 LUMBAY, MIZAEL MATUNOG
5138 LUMBOY, MARVINA BUGNAO
5139 LUMBRE, ABEGAIL FORNOLES
5140 LUMINOG, JUSYFA DUGA
5141 LUMO, CLAYFORD PANTILGONE
5142 LUMONGSOD, TERESITA LEPON
5143 LUMPINGAN, MOHAMED LABANON
5144 LUNA, CHERRIELYN SURITA
5145 LUNA, JANNEN MAE ALMARIO
5146 LUNA, JOHN MARTIN PASAMBA
5147 LUNA, MARIEL CABONILAS
5148 LUNA, PAULA MAY BULAWAN
5149 LUNA, RHIZA MAE LOPEZ
5150 LUNA, ROBBIE JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 105 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 LUNAR, JOUSA TORDECILLA
5152 LUNAS, NOVIE JOY LLAMADO
5153 LUNDAG, CAMILLE LARBIO
5154 LUPOS, JORGE CABASIG
5155 LUSPO, MELODY ASENTISTA
5156 LUSTRE, PREIFFER KAY DELATOR
5157 LUTERO, JOSE MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
5158 LUZA, RODNEY GALIMBAS
5159 LUZARES, EMMANUEL JR PULGARINAS
5160 LUZARRAGA, PAULINE RUTH CASTRO
5161 LUZON, CATHERINE SERIOSO

Stand by… Results are expected shortly…Follow us at our Facebook and Twitter pages for updates.

Release of Results

The LET results June 2022 will be released on Friday, August 5, 2022, according to PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021 entitled “Schedule of the Licensure Exam for the Year 2022“. However, Licensure Exam for Teachers results may also be out earlier or later than the target release date without prior notice.

We also advise everyone to bookmark this page and follow us at our social media channels for the freshest updates regarding the LET results 2022.

It’s worth to note that during the March 2022 LET, results were published four (4) days earlier than the target release date.

Schedule of Registration

The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration for the new Licensed Professional Teachers (LPTs) will be held on the following date(s):

Date(s) of Registration: August 17 to September 20, 2022

Initial registrants are advised to register online via PRC official website via https://online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow the steps in online registration. Here are the registration requirements:

  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification purposes only)
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • Two (2) sets of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece short brown envelope

PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Verification of Rating

The verification of ratings and test results for the licensure exams for teachers given by PRC Board of Professional Teachers will be available online few working days after the posting of results.

Successful takers can refer to PRC official website and use the Verification Page to know their board examination passing rate.

As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name and last name and the birth-date.

Oath-Taking Ceremonies

The oath taking ceremony for the newly Licensed Teachers will be done online, now referred as the “e-oath”. The application system for the e-oath can be accessed online via PRC dedicated portal via https://online.prc.gov.ph/ and  select “e-OATH” as transaction.

Inductees are required to print “OATH OF PROFESSIONAL” form that is downloadable at the PRC Online Services.

Statistics

Here is the summary of LET results for secondary level in the last three (3) years:

Exam DateTotal No. of ExamineesTotal No. of PassersPassing Rate
March 27, 202218,7177,80941.72%
September 26, 202117,86310,31857.76%
September 29, 2019136,52354,17939.68%
March 24, 201985,82322,27125.95%
September 30, 2018126,58260,80348.03%
March 25, 201876,67322,93629.91%

Updates

For those who want to clarify something, PRC advised to email them through the Licensure Exam Division at below contacts:

To receive fast and reliable news and announcements regarding the June 2022 LET, we advise our readers to visit PRC official website.

If you have comments/reactions about this article, feel free to share it at the comment section below.

You may also follow us at our social media accounts via Facebook and Twitter.

22 comments… add one
  • Anonymous Jul 13, 2022 @ 0:02

    Thank you po Lord. In Jesus Name Amen😇🙏💛

  • Anonymous Jul 14, 2022 @ 19:54

    Thank you po Lord Amen

  • Anonymous Jul 15, 2022 @ 20:13

    Thank you po Lord. In Jesus Name Amen God bless😇🙏

  • Anonymous Jul 18, 2022 @ 0:57

    Thank you po Lord. In Jesus Name Amen God bless us😇🙏

    • Anonymous Aug 4, 2022 @ 17:51

      Ella medina🙏🙏🙏

  • Anonymous Jul 19, 2022 @ 10:28

    Thank you po lord

  • Anonymous Jul 19, 2022 @ 12:48

    Thank you po Lord. In Jesus Name. Amen God bless😇🙏

  • Anonymous Jul 22, 2022 @ 19:22

    Thank you po Lord. In Jesus Name Amen God bless po Teachers😇🙏💛

  • Anonymous Jul 24, 2022 @ 14:08

    Thank you po Lord. In Jesus Name Amen Congrats at God bless po sa ating lahat Teachers 😇🙏💛

    • Anonymous Aug 4, 2022 @ 18:04

      Allahumah ameen 🙏♥️😇

  • hope Jul 25, 2022 @ 21:12

    Sana makapasa yung kapatid ko at uncle ko. Lord please make it happen. 🙏 Thank you so much Lord God. ❤️

  • Anonymous Jul 26, 2022 @ 18:44

    In Jesus Mighty Name, Amen! 🙏😇😇😇

  • Anonymous Jul 28, 2022 @ 22:28

    May result na po ba ang june2022?

  • Anonymous Jul 28, 2022 @ 23:34

    In Jesus Name Amen… God bless po sa ating lahat mga teachers.

    • analie inay Aug 4, 2022 @ 8:07

      May the LORD grant the desire of my heart!..

  • Malyn Jul 30, 2022 @ 5:43

    GADIANE, MALYN P.,LPT🙏🙏🙏❤️❤️

  • Anonymous Jul 30, 2022 @ 6:58

    Thank you Po Lord 🙏🙏🙏

  • Anonymous Jul 30, 2022 @ 9:20

    Papasa ako. In Jesus Name. Amen! 🙂

  • Urpha Kailo Jul 30, 2022 @ 9:32

    Insha Allah🙏😔❤️

  • Anonymous Aug 2, 2022 @ 11:03

    In Jesus Holy Name 🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻

  • Anonymous Aug 2, 2022 @ 11:44

    Please Lord grant my prayers in Jesus name amen…🙏🙏🙏

  • Jeltrod Mae Guadalquiver Aug 4, 2022 @ 13:59

    Please lord grant my prayers in jesus name amen🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻😇

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.