I-Q List of Passers: UPCAT Results 2018

MANILA, Philippines – The official results, list of passers and related important announcements for UPCAT 2018 or the University of the Philippine College Admission Test conducted October 2017 are released by UP College of Admissions on Monday, April 30, 2018.

Below is the list of passers for UPCAT A.Y 2018-2019 with surnames starting with letters I to Q.

UPCAT 2018 RESULTS SUMMARY

(I-Q) LIST OF PASSERS: UPCAT RESULTS 2018
For Incoming Freshmen of AY 2018-2019
Held on October 21-22, 2017
Released on April 2018
Credit/Courtesy: UP College of Admissions

FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
IBAJO, JHASMIN RAVELOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
IBANES, SHAINA BALANOBADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
IBAÑEZ, EMIL LORENZO LERMABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
IBAÑEZ, JOHN BARRY MAKINANOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
IBAÑEZ, LAIRAH GRACE MAYOLACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
IBARRA, ANGELA ROSS TALINGDANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
IBARRA, XAVIERA REAMBONANZAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
IBARRETA, ALLANAH SHAILA BARILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
IBAY, BEVERLY RUTH DELA CRUZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
IBE, STEPHANIE REYES**Pending Case
IBIAS, ANNE MAEY OLAGUEIRBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
IBIAS, VENCES KATE MILLETEDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
IBON, KIM ADRIAN SANTIAGOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IBON, RAPHAEL ANTONIO MARANANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
IBRAHIM, ALI II JOSEPHLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ICABANDI, JAZMINE JOYCE CASASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ICASIANO, HANNE ESPERANZE CRUZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ICO, WENONA LLADIN SISONBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
IDAYAN, LUIJAY JOHN TOMARONGCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
IDIO, JESSICA MAE LACIERNADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IDOS, GIO ANGELO GERONIMOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
IDUL, LARRY IGCALINOSLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
IGCALINOS, ALONA MAE MAESTRELOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
IGLESIA, MIJS JOHAN MANUELDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
IGNACIO, ANA MAIA GOPEZ**Pending Case
IGNACIO, GERALD JACINTOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
IGNACIO, HANNAH LUZ REYESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
IGNACIO, HARVEY ENRIQUE ENRIQUEZLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IGNACIO, JEREMY DE VERALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
IGNACIO, JIL MARIES CERVANIAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
IGNACIO, JOEL KIRK TIMOTHY VERGARA**Pending Case
IGNACIO, JOHN RENAN NAGALDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IGNACIO, JOSHUA ENRIQUELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IGNACIO, KAYE CHARITY PASCUADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IGNACIO, MARK JUSTINE BRIONESBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
IGNACIO, RUBY ROSE SILVESTREVISAYASBA HISTORY
IGNALAGIN, JOHN BERNABE MENDOZAMANILABS BIOLOGY
IGNORO, DENISE NICOLE AMUD**Pending Case
ILAGAN, DEANNA MAE MONTEJOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
ILAGAN, JERALD CONTILOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ILAGAN, JERICA MAE ARZAGADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ILAGAN, LOUISE ALAIE MANUELBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
ILAGAN, PRINCESS JOSHUA MASANGKAYLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ILAGAN, VINCE ADRIAN DEL ROSARIOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ILAGAN, YUMI PATAGANIVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
ILAO, PIERRE ROMAYNE SEMIRADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ILDEFONZO, ABIGAIL BRIAGASMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ILDESA, MIGUEL LORENZO LABORTEDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ILOSO, JUBERT AZASTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ILOT, TRINA LOREN DE LUNADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ILUSTRE, MAURICE SACHO CONSTANTINODILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
IMAO, SARAH MELISANDE IBARRALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
IMASA, DEAN ALJOHN CURAZADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
IMPAS, MICHAEL REI SABANDALDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
IMPAS, VINCENT MALIGAYAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
IMPERIAL, BRUCE BRANDON CHANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IMPERIAL, DALE PEÑOSACEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
IMPERIAL, EIAN DAVID ORAYEDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IMPERIAL, KLARISSA MAY ADELAIDE SALCEDODILIMANBA FILM
IMPERIAL, REIGENALHD C’ZAR ARCAYDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
IMPERIO, REY ANGELO SAN PASCUALDILIMANBS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
IMPORTANTE, FLORENTINA MAE MACAINAGDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
INAO, CHARLENE CLAUDETTE FLORESDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
INAYANGAN, ELLANIE FAITHMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
INCOMIO, JOSEPH MIGUEL FELIXMANILABS BIOLOGY
INDAB, LORA LEE BUACVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
INDOLOS, ATHENNA MARIE BISQUERAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
INDUNAN, CRIZELLE EM RENDONLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
INES, JEZREEL SALAZARBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
INFANTE, MICA ELLA ABUNDOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
INGIAEN, XYWRYLL SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
INGUITO, FATIMA JANE CABANLITCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
INGUSAN, LORELIE CIARA CUNANANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
INIEGO, LASHANA VANICA DE QUIROS**Pending Case
INIGO, IRISH JAMES MARICAR BINUYA**Pending Case
INIT, RIJEAN JOLIA ELECOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
INOCENCIO, HANNA MAE SANTIAGOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
INOCENCIO, ISAIAH KYLE SUNDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
INOSANTO, NORIELLE OLIVARESVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
INOVEJAS, DIANNE SUELENBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
INSAO, JOSEPH DURALDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
INSO, SHARON BLESS MANGUBATMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
INSTRELLA, REANNU EMMANUEL LUBIANODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
INTAL, GABRIELLE ANN YABUTLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
INTATANO, NICK MATTHEW BATOLDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
INTERINO, HEDAYA NISAH CABUGATANCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
INTIA, PATRICIA JANINE QUIOCHOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
INTOY, ALADIN JR ROSALESMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
INUMERABLE, GIANNE DIEGOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
IRANZO, RAPHAELLA MANZANOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
IRINGAN, REMIGIO III ARGAYOSODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ISAAC, GABRIELLE KYLA VILLACORTADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
ISAAC, JAN MIKEL LUISLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ISAGUIRRE, RAMON JOAQUIN AMPARODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ISBERTO, FRANCES ALEXANDRA LOZADALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ISIDRO, MATTHEW ANGELO CINCODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ISLETA, KARL EYDAN DE CASTROLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ISMAEL, ISHAQ MANANTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ISON, ART ALEXANDER GIAN LIPATALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ISON, KAIZEIL BAUTOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ISUGA, JENNIE VAVE DELDOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ISUNGGA, ELIJAH NICHOLAS CABRERALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ITCHON, CHRISTINE TAGUINESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ITORMA, AYHIN HUYAGDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
JABAL, ERIC JOHN MOGOLDILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
JABIEN, CHRISTINE BLESSA RAMISCALDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
JABIGUERO, CORNELIA TUPAZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
JACILDO, PATRICIA GAYLE WENCESLAOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
JACINTO, CARL THOMAS MESADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
JACINTO, FRANCIS GABRIEL SAYONMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JACINTO, JAIRA CLAIRE PEREZMANILABS BIOLOGY
JACINTO, JEHANNA MACUTAYDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
JACINTO, SAMUEL ISRAEL ALITAGTAGOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
JACINTO, SHAIRA MAE LOPEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JACOMILLA, DEMI ANTOINETTE BANDOLISDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
JADAONE, CAMILLE PRECIOUS PADLANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JADRIN, CEDRIX JAKE CARUNGCONGLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
JAEN, SUZANNE ROSE QUIAMBAOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
JAGONASE, ALLYSON JIREH BERALDEMANILABS BIOLOGY
JAIN, JASMINE NICOLLE SIMO-AGMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
JALAD, SHAHEED ABDULLA**Pending Case
JALALON, JOHN VOLTAIRE REYESDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
JALANDONI, CRIS MICAH OLANOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
JALECO, ALECIE BACSIDVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
JALES, ARSYL LOVE RABANES**Pending Case
JALIPA, ALEXANDER TUMALEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JALIS, KHALDA AMMANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
JALLORINA, ETHAN GILBRETH MARZANDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JALMASCO, JOHN PHILLIP DALUSONGMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JALOCON, MILES ALLYSON CRUZDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
JALOS, FRANCHES RIGEL BERNALESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
JALOTJOT, CHRISTINE JOY FALLORINALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JAMBARO, MARY THERESE CONDAGVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
JAMERA, CEDRIC JOHN TILLANOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
JAMERO, EARL CHRISTIAN ALONVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
JAMIAS, MARIA DENISE GERARDOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JAMIAS, VINCENT EMMANUEL MANGULABNANDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
JAMIG, JAMIE ROSE LABAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JAMIN, JAYMAR MONTENEGROLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JAMIN, JOHN LLOYD BILBAOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JAMINAL, JASMINE MAE CUADRAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
JAMINDANG, RB JANN GANONVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
JAMISOLA, AGUSTUS ACEDOVISAYASBA HISTORY
JAMISOLA, JOHN PATRICK DIÑODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JAMOLANGUE, KYLE DALUMPINESDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JAMON, CRISTINE JOHN RECTOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
JAÑEA, JOJEMARCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JANEO, JANELLE RAMIREZBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JANER, ALEC MATTHEW SALVADORDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JANER, JAMAICA JUANITOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
JANIYA, DANIELLE BARBATONVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
JAO, JOSHUA FRANCIS RAMOSPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
JAO, RICHARD LAWRENCE LANCE TRINIDADDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JAPITANA, MIGUEL ERALD GABRIEL RAMOSVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JAPSON, DAVID ANDREIDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JARABE, SHAIRA ATIENZALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JARANA, NORA JEAN BEBAÑOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
JARANILLA, ADRIAN BELLEZADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JARAPLASAN, MA CLARISSE HERNANDEZVISAYASBA LITERATURE
JARDENICO, DIANA LYNNE PATACVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
JARDIOLIN, FEBE MARIE SARDIAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JARDIOLIN, JADEN GALVEZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
JARILLA, CARLO ANGELO FRANCISCODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
JARIN, ALLAISA NICOLE SOSAMANILABS BIOLOGY
JARIN, MICHAEL ALLEN SANTIAGODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
JARIN, MIKE ALVINJAY RAMOSDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
JARLOS, JOSE RAFAEL RODILDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JARO, FLORDEROSE BAYLOSISVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JAROBEL, SOPHIA ANGELICA GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JARQUE, HANNAH THERESE DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
JARUDA, REINE AMABEL JOVERVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
JASMIN, FRANCIS NASH ALVIARBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
JASMIN, MARK JAMES JAIME JR DIMAPILISLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JASTIA, AUDREY ILEJAYVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JATULAN, GREGORIO JR OMNESBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
JAUDIAN, MARCEL LANUEVOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JAUGAN, DENISE GERARDOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
JAURIGUE, ERIKA ANNE DE VERABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
JAURIGUE, LINDLEY SALASBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JAVA, ALEXANDRA GAYLE CONDELOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
JAVA, CHED JUSTIN CUAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
JAVA, SOPHIA LORRAINE GACOTVISAYASBA LITERATURE
JAVALUYAS, KATE LOUIE ARANZASOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
JAVIER, ADELMAR JR GULAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
JAVIER, ANDREW ACOSTALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JAVIER, ANGELA BEATRIZ PETALLARLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JAVIER, ANGELICA JERRISE ESGUERRABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
JAVIER, CARL ANTHONY CRUZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
JAVIER, CARMELA ANN BLANCOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
JAVIER, CHRISTIAN ANGELO CASTORDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JAVIER, DIANNA MAE SAGUNTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
JAVIER, ELISHA JANNA TABERNAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
JAVIER, ETHAN NOEL LOPEZTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
JAVIER, JOHANN PATRICK GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
JAVIER, KATE CHRISTIANE FLORENDOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JAVIER, KRYSTAL FAITH BERMASLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JAVIER, KYLA CARMEA LAMONIODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
JAVIER, MARA JESSICA DE GUZMANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
JAVIER, MARIA YSABELLE SAMSONDILIMANB FINE ARTS
JAVIER, MIKEL ALFONSO VIAPLANALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
JAVIER, REYNALY SHEN SORIANODILIMANBS STATISTICS
JAYLO, CARMEL BERNADETH DESALISABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
JAYME, ANYA PATRICIA JOSEDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
JAYME, ERICA NICOLE FERNANDEZVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
JAYSON, ISABELLE CLAIRE PROMENTERACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
JEGONIA, JIMMY BELICENALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JENTILIZO, JONAS PLENARIODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JEREOS, RICHELLE MARIE SUMOGATVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JEREZ, ALEXANDRA JANE REDONDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JERUSALEM, ARNEL QUELLEYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
JESALVA, JOMAR JOSHUA BUHAYOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
JIMENEA, KATRINA ROMEI TOGONONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JIMENEZ, GENY KATRINI FAMILARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JIMENEZ, JANVENN JHUDETTE LOPEZBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
JIMENEZ, JAVIER DAYRITLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
JIMENEZ, JIM LAURENCE LIPARDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JIMENEZ, JULIA BATACLANBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
JIMENEZ, KIRK ANTONIO GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JIMENEZ, MARIA ANGELICA DAVIDLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
JIMENEZ, MARIA GIANINA FLORENDOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JIMENEZ, NIEZHEL ANNE LEGADAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
JIMENEZ, SEYCHELLES DE GUZMANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JIMENEZ, SOPHIA ANGELA DESIERTODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JIMENO, MARIE PELISA IGNACIOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JINON, JON ROBIEN ENGANAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JIPOS, TOFELLE JOHN VINLUANDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
JISON, JOAQUIN MATEO RIVERADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JIZMUNDO, PRINCES WILNA-RAFEL DOMINGUEZVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JOAQUIN, KISHA ANNIKA BELTRANMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
JOCOM, ROBYN THERESE VILLAGOMEZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
JOCOSOL, MARIA FE ORALETACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
JOCSON, CHRISTINE SALILICANMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
JOCSON, JACKY ANGEL ALORLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
JOCSON, JED LASZLO OLIVARESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JOCSON, NICHOLE SARAH ALABADOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
JOLEJOLE, SOPHIA TERCELLEDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
JOLIGON, QUEENIE GRACE BALLOSCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
JOLO, PAOLO ENRICO PANESVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JOLORO, MARJO GALUPARVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
JOMOC, GRACIELOU LEYSONVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JON, GABRIEL ANGELO JAVELLANADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
JOPIO, JOHN ILLAIJAH PORLEY**Pending Case
JORDAN, ANN THERESE PAGTOLON-ANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JORDAN, GISELLE PAGUINTODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
JORE, KATE ALYSSA GUEVARAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
JOREN, KRISTINE OSORIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
JORGE, ANTHONY JOSEPH LOSARIA**Pending Case
JORGE, JULIENNE UYBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
JORQUIA, JOSH RAEL BORBEDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JOSE, CHANTEL JAEME DANG-ASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
JOSE, DEAN UEL SAMOLDEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JOSE, JOHN DENRIE NAVALDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
JOSE, KARL VINCENT JASARINOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
JOSE, LOIS ANNA KEZIAH UYVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JOSE, MA MIKAELA CASTRODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
JOSE, SARAH MAY DE CHAVEZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
JOSE, SOPHIA MACASOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JOSECO, JON RIC ARABEJOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
JOSEF, SELENA CHLOE CUADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JOSOL, BENISON PONDOYOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
JOSOL, LEE DAZOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
JOSOL, SANDRA ANGELICA ELLITACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
JOSON, LUCIANO JOSE IV HIDALGOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
JOSUE, RONA MARIE FASTIDIOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JOSUE, RYAN IZACH CELIZDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JOTOJOT, ELLA CAÑETELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JOVELLANOS, ALECS FRANCISCOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
JOVELLANOS, LISA MARIA CHAVEZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JOVEN, CYAN EHLANA PACQUINGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
JOVEN, IVAN JOSHUA LIMPOCODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JOVEN, JOSEPH KARLO PAMPLONALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
JOVERO, LARA YZABELLA VALDESDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
JOVILLE, LEIGH BLANCHE BILAGANTOLMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
JUACHON, MARIA JANINE LEAÑODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
JUAN, JESSE ROBERT ATIENZAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUAN, KAREN JOY MADRIOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUAN, MIGUEL ANGEL PUNODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
JUANATAS, MARIANNE LIZ TANSINGCOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
JUANGCO, ERIKA GARCIAMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
JUANSING, TRISTAN PAUL RODRIGUEZDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUAT, LEAL CHRISTIAN METRANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUBELEA, AIRA MIKKA BERNARDO**Pending Case
JUCUTAN, DAYANELLA RIVERABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JUDAYA, LENNIE LOU DUMAGUINGMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
JUDILLA, CORRINE GABINAYVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JUGADO, VICMAR FIRMALANLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
JUGUILON, CRYSTAL JADE OCOMENBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
JULHANI, ALDREANA ECHANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JULIAN, JASON EARL MARINAYPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
JULIAN, JOHANNA ISMENE**Pending Case
JULIAN, MA MIKAELABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
JULIAN, SAM ALFREDODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JULIO, ARJAY DAVIDDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
JULIO, WILHELM JUSTIN GOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
JULIO, WILMORE JOSHUA GOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
JULO, MARY DANIELLE GUIYABBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
JULONGBAYAN, BEA LOPEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JULONGBAYAN, ZYRENE MAE URRIZA**Pending Case
JUMAMIL, ARNOLD PETER MICAYABASVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JUMAMOY, ELDRICH PAUL LINSAGANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUMAQUIO, PAULINEKATE VARDELEONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUMARANG, KHIO JERICK DONGUINESVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
JUMARANG, NYSSA WORTH GONZALESDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
JUMAWAN, DENICE JULLIANNE MIGUELDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUMAWAN, JAMES SALIBAY**Pending Case
JUMAWAN, JANS ARIANE SAGARAYDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUMAWAN, MA ANGIELA KATE CALUMPANGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JUMDAIL, FATIMA RANIA SAHIRONCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
JUMPAY, TYRESE JOHNEL DEL MUNDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
JUNGCO, JACINTH MARQUEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
JUNGCO, PATRICIA MAE RACOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
JUNIO, CRISTY ANNE CORCIEGAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
JUNIO, ELLAINE RARE MALLOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
JUNIO, JOHN ALLEN CENIZADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUNIO, MA ISABELE SAÑOSAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
JUNIO, MA ROSE ANN SAMENTARVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JUNIO, ROCHELLE MAREE TURINGANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JUNIO, WERNER J G COBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JUNSAY, ADRIANNE RASTICALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUNSAY, ANGELI SOPHIA TUTORMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
JUNTARCIEGO, ANNE MARIZ AGACETADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUNTILA, MERLYN ESTRELLESTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JUNTILLA, ARCHILES ASUMBRADOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
JUQUIANA, JUSTIN JONATHAN DULCEBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
JUSAY, MARIA SOPHIA PESIGANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUSAY, MARIAH ANN CAMELLOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUSON, EZEKIEL PAULILOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
JUSTINIANO, BIANCA FELICE DIAZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUSTINIANO, KYRA KIM VEGADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
JUSTO, ALAIN KERWIN PANGILINANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
JUSTO, VINCENT GABRIEL COSICOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JUYAD, JAY CRIS BESAGASTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
KABIGTING, ELA RICA MALIGLIGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KABINGUE, APRIL KAYE MARINDUQUEMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
KAGAYA, MAKI PINEDABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
KAMIOKA, JOSHUA ESPINABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
KANAPI, KATELYN PAIGE JOSEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
KAPUNAN, FRANCESCA ADRIENNE ACORDABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
KAPUNAN, JOSE JESU TEAÑODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
KARON, AMIRAH AUYONGVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
KARON, DATU NARESH AKMADMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
KASILAG, ARISA SHEEN BAYHONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KATAGUE, KAMILLE NORIEL ARTANGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KATALBAS, MA KATREENA BIANCA KALAWLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
KATAPANG, LAURA CHRISTINE CHAVEZMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
KATO, JOANNA MARIE CABEBEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
KAUR, GURLEENJEETLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KAW, CHRISTINE ALEXANDRA FAJUTAGANADILIMANB LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
KAWPENG, NATHAN KYLE YAPDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KEE, SHAIRA LIMSONVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
KEKENUSA, ZACHARY JAMES ACUÑAMANILABS BIOLOGY
KEKENUSA, ZANIEL JAMES ACUÑAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
KEKIM, ARIANE JOYCE GUALVEZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KHAN, SAIMA DELA CRUZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KHO, ANGELIN ABANGANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
KHO, CLYDENE KYANNA OSIASDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KHO, JOHN TIMOTHY GASPARDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
KHONG HUN, ANGELICA FELICIANODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KHOO, JOCELLE HUI XING TIANIAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
KHU, HAESYL ANNE ABAMONGA**Pending Case
KIBIR, MYLEN BRIONESCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
KILALA, ELAINE JOY GARCIAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
KILONGAN, VALERY BAGSAWANBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
KIM, BORAM SANISITBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
KIM, CHO ONMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
KIM, GIWONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KIM, JOSHUA KYLE CHIODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
KIM, SU JIN CORTEZLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
KIM, SUBINMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KIMPO, CHRISTIAN VALENCIAVISAYASBA HISTORY
KING, LANZ XAVIER AGUILARVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
KING, WILSON ROYCE ONGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KINNEY, ROBERT JOSEPH GONZALESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KINOMES, ROSEMARIE DOMILIESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
KIRIHARA, RIKA DE VICENTEVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
KISWA, KOLJANA BINAYANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
KIUNISALA, JUAN CARLOS HERRERADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KO LEONG, RON TIMOTHY JOSHUA CHENGDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KO TEH, RAPHAELA MARIE RAMOSDILIMANB FINE ARTS
KO, ANGELO JAKEDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KO, BIANCA SOFIA SANTOSMANILABS BIOLOGY
KO, CELINE DAPHNE TANMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
KO, ERRYL ABOYVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
KO, GENE PAOLO ORTIZDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
KO, KENNETH KING LUNADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KO, SCOTT MAGLASANGMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
KOK, PAULA YSABEL CARIQUEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KRISHNAN G, CECILIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KU, MARK SAMUEL LLARENABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
KUA, BIANCO DIEGO CHUALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
KUAN, PHILIP AIDAN MESIAS**Pending Case
KUIZON, KLYNNE CLARISE MANLIGUEZVISAYASBA HISTORY
KWAN TIU, MA VANESSA NICOLE ROSS CARNICERMANILABS NURSING
KWONG, MIREYA MADRIGALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LA ROSA, GLAIZA REIN FALCESOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LABACLADO, MARK JAYSON ACARDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
LABADOR, CHARMELIN KREISLE CAPIOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
LABADOR, KRISTINE NAVARROLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LABAGRIL, KIRTH BATILOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABANES, CLARESSE SAMONTEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LABANG, BENZ JOSHUA ALARCONBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LABANON, ALEX JOHN COYOCAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LABANON, BIANCA IZABEL VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABAO, ALETA KEISHA ARCADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
LABARO, XYRELLE GRACE DIAZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LABASANO, ZANDRO JUSTINE FANOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
LABASTIDA, JOHN ALDRICK GARIDOSMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LABASTILLA, NONETH LABASTILLAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
LABAYANE, JOHN RAPHAEL CASTAÑEDABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
LABAYNE, ABCEDY JOSEFLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LABENDIA, EDGREEN LABAYTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LABIAGA, CARMELA-MARIE JAROPILLOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LABIANG, XYRA LUZ LAONGANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
LABIANO, JANN MARINO LLORENLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LABID, CLARISSE EILEEN DE OCAMPOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LABID, HANNAH DEBORAH YGRUBAYTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
LABIO, JOANNE MAE MARQUINALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LABIO, PRINCESS ANNIELOUR LAGURAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABIOS, CHARLIE MHAR MILLANESVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABITORIA, GABRIEL NICK LOPEZLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LABONETE, HENSLY JOY PACOTDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABRADA, HARRIETTE MAE LEGASPITACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
LABRADOR, ERBEN LOUIS LAGUNA**Pending Case
LABRADOR, HANNAH KATHLEEN SOLIVAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LABRADOR, ISABELLA DIMATATACDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
LABRADOR, JHERMAINE VELASCOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LABRADOR, VICTOR AMADEUS CABALUNADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABRADOR, YOSHKA ASENCIONDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LABRAGUE, GLADWIN BRYAN TANHUECODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
LABSAN, ELYSSA MEI LEYDABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABSAN, ROSELYN JOYCE DELLOROBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LACABA, MARK FREDERICK TUGONMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
LACANIENTA, CESREEL DE LEONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LACANIENTA, LUCILLE GACODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LACANLALE, FAITH CARISA FERRERBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LACAO, MARIEL SEQUERABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LACATAN, TIMOTHY KENNETH BUGAWANLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LACBAYAN, JAY PEE NIEVASLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LACBAYEN, IVAN LOUIS FULLEROBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LACDAO, JOYCE BACSALTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LACEDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SALINASCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LACENA, ANGELA NICOLE SANDOVALDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LACERNA, KRISTINE MAY DELA CRUZBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LACHARON, KYLE GARLAND CUBIANLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LACHICA, MARY ROSE JIMENEZVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LACHICA, VINCENT ABOYOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LACIERDA, JYL XYNTH CLAVERIADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
LACONICO, ALLYSSA MAE ALIMODIANDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
LACOPIA, PRINCESS ALAJARLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LACSAMANA, JEAN MARIE MALLARILOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LACSAMANA, JOSE MARI REYESBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
LACSINA, DENICE TIMBOLPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LACSON, ALESSANDRA MARIE PENADILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
LACSON, DONALD TRISTAN LACCAYDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LACSON, JEMIL AUSTIN MABILANGANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LACSON, MARIA BIANCA IRIS SANTOSDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
LACSON, MARY CHRISTYL CAFINOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LACSON, PAULINE ELLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LACSON, PRECIOUS MARIAN ASUNCIONLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
LACTAOEN, MAIJAH KHRYZL CADIENTELOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
LACUESTA, LAARMIE MAQUIDATOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LADAGA, LOUISE ALYANNA ESPIRITUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LADAGA, MIKHAELLA PRECIOUS SISONDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LADDARAN, ALEXSA MAE CABISUDODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LADERA, MAY JASMINE ELOISE ABCEDEVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LADERA, RIFF KURTEES TANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LADERAS, CARLOS JOSEPH ODUCADODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LADESMA, HILARY JAVELLANALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LADIERO, ARVAN JOSEPH FAUSTINOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LADIGOHON, PETER LEO LARROZAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LADINES, KRISTINE ANNE ABANESDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LADISLA, ALEXANDRA JOYCE DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LADOC, MA DIANA ROSE CAÑETEVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LADORES, ALYSSA BEATRICE CASTILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LADRERO, RIC CARLO RAMIREZTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
LADRIDO, CARLA ANGELA OBERIOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LADRILLO, ALIBER JHON FRANCOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
LADRINGAN, JUSTINE JANE RIVERALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
LADRINGAN, RODA CARIÑOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
LAGAC, JOHN CARLO EVARISTODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LAGAHIT, LORY ANN ALBOROTOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAGAMON, LORENZO EMATADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LAGANG, ARIZA DNIELLE ESTEBALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
LAGARE, JOHN XYRUS SILANGANCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LAGARE, RAMEL LUMAGCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LAGARTO, MA VERONICA SOL MALITLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LAGASCA, SOPHIA MARIE RABANGMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
LAGDAMEO, JOSE KYLE GABRIEL BADONGDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
LAGMAY, SHEKINAH FAITH MANGILIMANDILIMANBA ART STUDIES
LAGONOY, JOBELLE FAJARDOLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
LAGONSIN, DEAN JEDRICK YUDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAGRIA, VHIENE PATRICE LINGBAOANBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LAGRIMAS, AJAY LANUZODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
LAGRIMAS, MA SHIENA RAÑAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAGROMA, CATHLENE KAYE DALISAYCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
LAGROSAS, SAMUEL DARWIN DONCILLOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAGUARDIA, ABEL FRANCIS BRIZUELALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAGUARDIA, VINCENT PAUL PEREZDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAGUDA, COLENN GRACE ALONZOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LAGUDAS, GABRIELLE FRANCES GETESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
LAGUESMA, CIAN BRUCE ARQUIZAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAGUMBAY, JANNE GABRIELLE SERRANODILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
LAGUNA, JOANNA ERIKA ANTOPINADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
LAGUNA, MEKAELLA IRISH FRANCISCOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LAGUNA, SOPHIA MARIE MORREVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAGUNDINO, MAILYN NILLOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
LAGUNERO, JUSTINE GWYNETH BALUYOTLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAGUNILLA, LOISE ADRIENNE YAMZONDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LAHOYLAHOY, RYN REBLEMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LAILA, CHRISTINE ESPINOSALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
LAINEZ, MA NICOLE BERNADETTE SUELANMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAJARATO, RANYA PATARASAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LALAS, REZEL GABRIELLE NOELVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
LALATA, JOSELLE VALENCIAMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
LALU, GUS STEVEN BILLOTEDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LALUNIO, FRANCESCA COLLEEN DE MESADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAM, ANGELICA ANNE QUIZONPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LAM, RACHEL JOY BASALVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LAMAN, KENNETH PUERTOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAMASAN, KEISHA LORRAINE PASTORVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
LAMAYO, VENUS ANNE VILLAROSALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAMBOJON, JOSE ALFREDO JABINEZVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
LAMBUJON, CLAUDETTE ANNE TAPIAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LAMCHEK, MARK JUSTIN BUSTAMANTEMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LAMEG, NAOMI BONDOCBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LAMELA, ANDREI MARTINEZDILIMANBA MALIKHAING PAGSULAT SA FILIPINO
LAMPA, BLESSIE JAYNE ANDULANPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
LAMPA, JOSEPH VINCENT RAFAEL MENDOZAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
LAMPA, MARIE NICOLETTE AGUSTINPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
LAMPAGO, CARYL JOY CUBALANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAMPAGO, RIZALY JOY VERBOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
LAMPAS, YVONNE CARYLL REYES**Pending Case
LAMSEN, VALERIE ORIOLADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAMURIN, RHEA CEZIL FAELNARCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
LANADA, MARIANNE BALATUCANLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
LANAO, ANGELIKA JOYCE JARAPLASANMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
LANAO, JANE VALENCIAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LANCERAS, GEM JULIENNE EGUIALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LANCETA, CLAUDETTE CALDEOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
LANDERITO, ROMAN GABRIEL SANDOVALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LANDEZA, YAZMIN OCAÑALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LANDICHO, AARON PAUL MATANGUIHANLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
LANDICHO, KARL ERVIN GUTIERREZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LANDICHO, KATHLEEN JOYCE MARASIGANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LANDINGIN, LYDIA FE VILLAMORVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LANDONG, JELYNN MAE TANDUYANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LANGCAMON, DAYRA LEVITT DIGAUMCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
LANOY, PSALM DAVID ORPILLADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LANOZA, JOANNA MELANIE MANIBOGVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
LANSANG, ESTEFANIE GUIAODILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
LANSANG, JOANA ANGELICA DIZONPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
LANSANGAN, JILLIAN BARILLALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
LANTAJO, WINALINE HEDDY RANTECEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LANTICAN, DOMINIQUE KIARA TORRESVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LANTICAN, ROCHELLE MAALABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LANTO, DANAROSE TAÑEDOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LANUZA, ALLEN LOIS YGBUHAYDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LANUZO, JEZREEL SOPHIA CRUCILLOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
LANZA, MA AMABELA TAJANLANGITVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LANZONA, BANJAN MACALINTALDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
LANZUELA, MILLICENT BERNADETTE SORETALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LAO, BRET REALL DAT-AYDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAO, CATHERINE STEPHANIE YUSOODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAO, EANN MARTEN ELIZAGAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAO, ELIAH FE CERDANMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LAO, JOAQUIN RAFAEL DE GUZMANDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAO, KATHLEEN MAE ALCUIZARCEBUBS BIOLOGY
LAO, KEZIA CHARICE TAMANOVISAYASBA LITERATURE
LAO, LUKE BENNETT KINGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAO, MARCUS JOHN PETER RYKOV ROXAS-CHUABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
LAO, PATRICIA ANN LUCASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
LAO, PHILIPPE HIAN ALILINCEBUBS BIOLOGY
LAO, RACHAEL MIKAELA RUBINDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LAO, TRISTAN JAY GODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LAO, TYLA MAE SYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAOYON, MA ROSSELLE JOYCE SOLIVABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LAPADA, LUCILLE LOUISE SOLINAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAPECIROS, KEARA JXIV PANERCEBUBS BIOLOGY
LAPEZ, ANGELA AMMCO DELA CUADRAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
LAPID, ANNA PATRICIA PADUAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LAPID, KAREN PEARL TIMONMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LAPIDEZ, MIKAELA KATRINA ESQUIVELDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAPINA, JASON ALEXANDER OCHOABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAPINA, REY MART AMISTADCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LAPIS, MARIA ANGELIAN PATRICIA RUIZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LAPITAN, ALMIRA GRACE REYESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LAPITAN, ERIKA ABRIOLVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LAPLAP, CHRISTIAN ANDREI NUEZCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
LAPLAP, HARLENECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LAPORGA, RUSS ECHONVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
LAPPAS, JANN ALEXIS ENCISOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAPPAY, ELIZABETH LATTAOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LAPUT, ALYSSA MAE AROGANTEMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LAPUT, HANNAH CUENCAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LAPUT, JOHN OSRALD CANCERANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAPUZ, EDGAR RAPHAEL ABESAMISMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
LAPUZ, MARY GRACE BOCOBOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
LAPUZ, MAXINE MARIAE CABAUATANMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
LARA, DARYL TERRENALLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LARA, NICOLE KYLIE DUNANMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LARAGAN, JENVER CACHODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
LARAN, VENCINT CONATOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LARANANG, KRISZEL CIOCOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LARANO, LIZLENE JEAN GUMAPACVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LARENIO, DARYLL CANTOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LARGA, MA PATRICIA REGINA ABALOSLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LARGO, ELYSA VIBARESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LARIDA, RAFAEL CLYDE MORENOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LAROGA, JOSEPH CARL LOUIS BARDILASMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LARROZA, ELLEN JOYCE CARITVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
LARUGAL, EULYKA PORTILLOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
LASALA, KENNETH JHOB GABRIELLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
LASALA, ROGEN LUTZ TAPALLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LASAT, IAN CRISTHOPER MACANDALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LASCANO, VINCENT PAUL BENDIGO**Pending Case
LASIC, MELANIE JANELLE DAVIDDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LASIN, EHROL JOHN BRIONESDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LASOTA, CLARK ZEIGFRED IBUYANVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
LASQUITE, NICHOLAS LANSILAYDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LASTIMOSO, SHANNEN KIRSTIE MONTEJOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
LASUTAN, JAN MARC GUJILDEMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
LAT, REYSHELL MARIE MILOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LATAYAN, KYLE ANTONIO ALTAMIRANOMANILABS NURSING
LATINA, ANDREA MIKAELA ESPARASDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
LATINA, RJ BENEDICT DONESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LATORRE, JERI ECLIPSEDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LATOSA, JOHN ROEL MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAU, MARISSA CLARISSE PASCUALMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LAUD, TRIECHIA TUMAMAOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LAUDIT, ZARR HEINRICH VILLAMINLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAUREANO, CHARMAINE DAVIDLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAUREANO, CHARMAINE STEPHANIE GALLARDOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LAUREL, MIKAEL EMMANUEL MORELOSBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
LAURELES, KHAZZIE YVETTE QUERIJERODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LAUREN, MA ALEXIS CARPIOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAURENTE, ISABELLA DREZJ TRAYACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
LAURENTE, RICA JOY BALA-ANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAURETA, ALFONSO GABRIEL ARELLANODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LAURETA, GRANT PAUL BUMANGLAGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAURON, LYNN NICOLE RODAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LAUS, SANDICE ESTIMALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
LAUT, BAQUER MAGARANGLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
LAUTCHANG, JOHANNA LINDSAY GUILLERMODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LAUZON, JUSTINO III ANAGAPDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAUZON, MAUREEN TOLEDOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
LAVA, ROBERTO MIGUEL ABAYALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
LAVADOR, ELLA LOUELLA TALINESVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
LAVARIAS, GENARO III AGUIRREDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAVARIAS, KRISHA IRISH ESPAÑOLAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LAVIN, HANNAH MAE BAUTISTADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAVIÑA, ROI JASON CEREZOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
LAWAS, ALMEERAH NAILAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
LAWAS, KRIZIA CAMPOSANOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
LAWAS, TRICIA DENISE APARRIVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
LAXAMANA, JOHN CONRAD MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAY, AARON MATTHEW GOTAUCODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAYA, MA NATALIE CHARLIZE LAYABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LAYAO, ARVIRIANNE RAFAELPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LAYCO, ALYSSA IRISH GARCIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAYON, MA JEZEL FAITH BERNABEMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
LAYONES, MARK ADRIAN TOLEDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAYOS, ANGELO JOHN GILBUENALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
LAYOS, MIKHAELLA QUILANGDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAYRIT, REINON ARVI TARRAYOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LAYUG, YRHA LI SANTOSMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LAZA, MARY ROSE SHEN RACADIOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
LAZAM, DENNISE GRACE CRUZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
LAZAR, REINA GARCIAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LAZARETO, MARIANE CLAIRE SAMSONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAZARO, ANNIA JESAME ALVAREZPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAZARO, JABES FLORIAN LORENZOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
LAZARO, MICHELLE JADE LOWELLE APARISBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LAZARO, PATRICIA LOREN CACANINDIN**Pending Case
LAZARTE, JOSEA CARMEL DE LOS REYESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
LAZO, QUEENNIE MAE BALDOVINOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
LEAGOGO, NEZEL CAMBASVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEAL, DANA SOFIA LEGUROVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEAL, GENESIS ANNE SEVILLADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEANDER, AEDAM CEDRICK GRAJOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LEAÑO, ANGELIKA LLANA SALGADODILIMANBA ART STUDIES
LEAÑO, KAILA AGCAOILIBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LEBAQUIN, J OWEN VENCERVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
LEBAQUIN, YESSAMIN TAMAYOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LECHUGAS, SHAINA JOYCE DANOS**Pending Case
LECITA, LENIMAE GERODIASVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LECTURA, JEAN SHAIRAH PIA HORARIOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LEDESMA, CHERIE ANNE FERNANDEZMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LEDESMA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC LAMISVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEDESMA, JOHN DAVID PUNZALVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEDESMA, JOREYBEL MAY GONZALUDOVISAYASBS STATISTICS
LEDESMA, JOSE PAOLO DEMACUTACVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEDESMA, KYLE JEREMIAH PERDEGUERODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEDESMA, MARK DARRYL LOCTOGANMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LEDESMA, MIGUEL JAVIER YUSAYDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEDESMA, PETE GABRIEL LABAYNODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
LEDESMA, RISSAH MARGARET CASTILLOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LEE UY, LANCE GILFORD SEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LEE, ANDREW CHRISTIAN TANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LEE, ARVIN ROSARIODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEE, AXL CEDRIC CHUADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEE, CHARLENE GALE MACATBAGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LEE, IAN JAKE LEELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEE, JAIME AUGUSTO TANMANILABS BIOLOGY
LEE, JERIKO MARI TOLOSABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LEE, JOAN DOMINIQUE LEEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEE, JOHN ANTHONY BULOSANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LEE, JOHN MICHEL CHUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LEE, JUHYEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LEE, MACYL VICCAH CORAZALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LEE, REIVEN MOLINADILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
LEE, SUJINLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LEE, VINCE ANDREW LEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LEE, WYLEN JOAN PURISIMACEBUBS BIOLOGY
LEE, YOO JUNGDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
LEE, YOU NADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEELIN, JORDAN MARIE SABANMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
LEGADA, AIRA JUNE LARAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
LEGADA, DANIKA ABAY-ABAYVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LEGAMIA, MARY ALTHEA FAITH EREÑOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LEGARA, VINCENT CARLO LIMVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LEGARDA, MIREN TERESA DIZONLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEGARDE, FERLYN GAVENVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LEGARDE, KAYE MARIE DECRIPITOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LEGASPI, ALECZ BAUTISTABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LEGASPI, CARMELA SILVALLANAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LEGASPI, CLUE MARGARET TEODOSIOVISAYASBA HISTORY
LEGASPI, ELLEN GENE ORDAZALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LEGASPI, FRANCISCO IGNACIO SERRANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEGASPI, GRACE JOY MALLARIBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LEGASPI, JOHN HAROLD LUHANDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEGASPI, NAOMI THERESE BUHAINDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEGASPI, REYGER IVAN SALONGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEGASPI, ROGER JR DELA CUESTABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LEGASPI, SHIELA MAE TORRESDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEGAYADA, MA HANNAH ALYSSA GERGALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LEGSON, ANGELIKA MAE MAGNODILIMANBS TOURISM
LEH, JERARD FREDRIC AVERIAMANILABS BIOLOGY
LEJARSO, NORZEN MAY ABEJARVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LELIS, MA KRYSTAL-JOY POSERIOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
LEMERA, JEE DEE GUILLERMOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LENCIO, EARL VINCENT VILLANUEVAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LENDIO, LEMUEL BUCTUANMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEONA, KRISTINE BADIONTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LEONARDO, KEITH RANDALL SARABIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEONCITO, JOMI ROSE LECTURALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
LEONCITO, PRINCESS DIANNE CADULONG**Pending Case
LEONGSON, REIHAN SETH ESPIRITUDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEONIDA, RAFAELLA ALESNADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LEONOR, CHARLES AARON BARBOSALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LEONORAS, GRAZIELLA GOLEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEOPARDAS, KIRBY MANZANALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEPARDO, NICOLE FELISILDAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LEPITEN, ATTHEA JANE ESGANACEBUBS BIOLOGY
LERIAS, MARIA LAURA TORRESBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LERIO, KYLA VENICE TAPIADILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
LERIOS, BEA PALINESVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
LERMA, CHANICE ANN KYLA LLAMZON**Pending Case
LERON, JHON MATTHEW OLAEZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
LESACA, JEA MARI CATSAOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
LESEGUIS, KIMVERLY TALDETACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
LESTINO, BLESSA LEBORESDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
LEUNG, ATHEA REI BARTOLOMEBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LEUTERIO, JOHN WILFORD BALABAVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
LEVITA, JANINA DANIELLE PALOMARESDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LEVOSADA, ANA THERESE ALEJANDRODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEYESA, JOSE CARLO CLANORLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEYNES, JEN AEBRIEL DE CASTROMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
LEYSA, NAZRENE JOE HULIPAZMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LEYSON, DEAN SIDNEY SALIGUMBACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEYSON, JERAMIE CAHUTAYCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LEYVA, CORINNE ALEXIS MOLLENODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEZADA, MIRELLA MEI SANTOSDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
LI, PHILIP XAVIER PALANCALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LI, XUANYEDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIBARNES, KIM GERARMANCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
LIBATOG, CHLOIE MAE BANTOTOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
LIBETA, DONNABELLE PILARCOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LIBIRAN, DANIYA MARIZ CRUZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LIBO-ON, CHEA MAE ODEVILASVISAYASBA LITERATURE
LIBOT, JUNN EDGAR VILLANUEVAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIBRIL, MELLISA NAVARREZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
LIBROJO, SAM ANGELA LAPIDARIOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LIBUNAO, RAFAELLA DAPHNE CANLASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LICAROS, JANINE ALABADO**Pending Case
LICAYAN, BRIAN CEDRIC NGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LICERA, COLLEEN KATE DELGADOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LICERIO, JULIA ANDREA PAALANLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LICOT, ROLAND GESREL JOHN HIJARAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
LICTAWA, HANNA PATRICIA KATIPUNANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LICUDINE, KIMBERLY CRUIZLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LICUP, LEWIS ADRIAN VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIGERALDE, EVANGELINE LESACAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LIGO, DOMINIC KURL EMMANUELMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIGON, CEDRICDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIGSAY, ANGEL MIKAELA PINEDABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIGUID, GIANN DENZEL ALARCONDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LIGUTAN, CEDRIC JOHN LEOPOLDODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
LIGUTOM, KENNETH DAQUEMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIKIT, GRACHELLE MARIE LIPATVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LILANG, URIELLE JUSTINE BALUCOSLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIM TOLENTINO, CAROLINA ANGELICA AGULTODILIMANBS STATISTICS
LIM, ANDREA RUTH TANDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
LIM, ANGELA ELLISE MESINADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
LIM, ANGELICA EUNICE SODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LIM, ARNOLD GERARD DEL FIERROLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIM, BERNADYN FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIM, CHARLENE LOIS VILLANUEVADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIM, DANICA FLOR MALAPITANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIM, DIANE KAYELOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
LIM, FRANCES JAIRA VALENCIALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
LIM, GERTRUDE BEATRIZ DELA PEÑADILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
LIM, GILAND MARIE ARCEDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LIM, HAZEL JALATAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIM, HAZEL MARIE CRUZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LIM, IRIS JAOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LIM, JEFF ANTONIO RAGAYDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LIM, JUSTIN FREDERICK LEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIM, JUSTIN GIO TANTAMCODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LIM, LANCE TIMOTHY TANKINGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIM, LANZ EDWARD CALORADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LIM, LERISSAH DELA CRUZDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, LEXEARL BALANGUEMANILABS BIOLOGY
LIM, LUIS MANUEL AMANSECMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
LIM, MA VENICE LAUREN BUNAOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIM, MARC ALRIC FRANCISCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIM, MARIEL CLAUDETTE KINGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LIM, MATTHEW NEAL TANDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
LIM, MAYCHEN NOCETECEBUBS BIOLOGY
LIM, MICHELLE JOY LEDOMABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LIM, MYCA JAHZIEL ONGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LIM, NESTOR JR TRIADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, NICOLE DOROTHY HONOFRELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, PAMELA KATRINA GUERREROBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LIM, PATRICIA MAE AÑANADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, PATRICK KLEO DIZONBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
LIM, PAUL JOHN FUENTEBLANCATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
LIM, REESE GABRIELLE DYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LIM, RYAN VINCENT ESCALANTELOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
LIM, STANLEY VINCENT WEE EBOLDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LIM, SUMMER LOUISE SYMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
LIM, TIFFANY DANIELLE CHINGDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
LIM, WILLEM SERGEI BACAD**Pending Case
LIMBAGA, NEIL JOSHUA PARPANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIMBASAN, SOFIA LEE CENTINOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIMBAUAN, TRISHA MAE DECUZARLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIMCUANDO, BIEHN CARLOS BAUTISTADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LIMKETKAI, LORENZO II LIMVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LIMON, JAMES NIÑOFRANCODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LIMOS, MA CHRISTINA ENCABODILIMANBS STATISTICS
LIMOS, PATRICK JOHN BENEDICT SENOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIMPAG, HANNA MAE LINAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIMPAG, JOHN BRIX NERVEZACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
LIMPAO, ALMERA II AMINODENCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LIMPIADA, JOSE PAOLO NAYATLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIMPIN, DANE SHAMMELBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LIMPO, JUAN EMILIO TEOTICOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LIMPOT, HARRIET ELAINE RUIZDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIMSENKHE, LAURA ABIGAIL YUCOCODILIMANB FINE ARTS
LIMSON, CYLUA AINNE CAGOYONGTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIMSON, IAN KAYE CASTROLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIN, JAMES KEVIN SANTIAGOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LINAREZ, PAULINA LOUISE JUNTILLADILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
LINATO, JAZTINE DANIELLEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LINATOC, RON CARLOS REYESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LINCALLO, DON MOEN NATAYA**Pending Case
LINCO, MICA ANGELIQUE**Pending Case
LINDAYAG, VANESSA ANNE ESTEVEZLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
LINDAYEN, KOLEEN MAE ANGELESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LINDO, NORENE FAYE QUITALIGBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LINGAN, JERICHO SIMONDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LINGAN, JHEMBERT MANCIOTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
LINGAT, ISABELLA RUTH CABARLOCDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LINGAT, JOSE RODOLFO CLAVO**Pending Case
LINTAG, ROLANDO JR ARANDEZDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
LIP, STEPHANIE JOY MANGUERAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIPANA, BEA APOLONIA GATBONTONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIPARDO, SEAN ALFRED ABALORALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIPORADA, CHANTAL MARGARET USBAHBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LIRAG, DIANE KELLY DYCOCOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LISBOA, AL VICENTE RIANO DELA CRUZDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LISING, AUDREY NICOLE LAXAMANABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LISONDRA, AMADEUS REX NILODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LITAM, TRISHA JUDE REYESTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LITAN, MEXIE MAE LEGARIOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LITIMCO, KARMELLA JHEM DE BELENBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
LITONJUA, THERESE QUIASONDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LITTAUA, DENIELLE ARIA ELVIÑADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LITTAUA, GABRIELLE LOUISE ESPEJOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
LITUANAS, CHERYL MARIE NIETESMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
LIU, ALLYZSA MAY PEARL PERALTACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
LIWAG, AVA VICTORIA SANZVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LIWAG, JON CARLITOS HIPOLITOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIWAGON, MAE ANN TAGALOGCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIWANAG, ALLEN JAMES SUPERALESDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
LIWANAG, DIETRICH MARILOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIWANAG, JUAN CARLOS MALIWATDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIWANAG, MADENISE GAMAZONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIZADA, REIKA ALEXIS ELIZALDEVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
LIZARDA, SAMUEL OTEYZABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LIZARDO, CLARICE MALASAGATACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LLABORE, DANN LAWRENCE GARGARANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LLACUNA, ANGEL LYN NARVAEZVISAYASBS STATISTICS
LLAGUNO, MARCO NATHANIEL CLAUDIOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
LLAMADO, JANNA LORRAINE NACUDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LLAMAS, KATELEEN KLOUISE SUMBANGVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LLAMAS, MA CATRINA LEANA YUBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LLAMAS, SOPHIA MARGARITA ENRIQUEZDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LLAMERA, MARINELLA CABAHUGMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LLAMERA, MARY JOY LIMVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
LLAMES, NICOLE ANNE AGUASONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LLAMZON, DIEGO ANGELO MALIWATMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
LLANERA, JANNIE MAE ESCURELLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LLANES, JARED CARANDANGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
LLANES, JOHANNA MICHELLE SALAZARBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
LLANES, JULIA REYMONDE BAUANDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
LLANES, MICAH JOY BERTOLDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LLANES, PAUL VINCENT LAMBONMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LLANES, RAPHAEL EMMANUEL LIOANAGDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LLANTO, TIM KRISTIAN BILOG**Pending Case
LLAVORE, PATRICIA CARLA SANTIAGOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
LLEGO, ANDREA BLOSSOM BERONTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
LLENADO, MARKO MIGUEL QUILLOYDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LLENOS, LUZZ CLAIRE PASCUALBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
LLEVARES, RANZ ALBREN BOLANTEDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LLIDO, LYRA DENNISE BANDOLAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LLONOSO, MARY GERIELLE GOZARBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LLOREN, DENFORD SALAZARCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LLOREN, LIANNE MICAN MONEDERODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LLORENTE, KATHLEEN ALEXIS CABAÑADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LLORIN, JAMES BEAVER LAZARTEDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
LLORIN, KELLY SHEA AGENAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
LLOVIA, RIO RUBY DAGALEATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
LO, ADRIAN ALEX PAMALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
LO, CARL JAMESBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LO, CELLE ELIJAH BERNARDINE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LO, KIM MARCELLADILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
LOANZON, MIKAILA DENISE HERNANDEZDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOARES, ABIGAIL MALVARLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
LOBATON, GEL MARIE CAPARANGAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LOBERES, BON ALBERT GANACE**Pending Case
LOBERIANO, ARAH KRESTYL LINDAYAOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
LOCANA, RODESSA MARIJKA BEATRICE PAPABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LOCANO, MICHELLE AIMEE JAYBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LODIA, RELLAN JAVE PALMAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
LOGAN, FRANCES RANDOLF JIMENEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LOGARTA, ELOISE VEGAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LOGENIO, CARL JAYSON MESINABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LOGMAO, JENINA MOLATODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOGMAO, LOPPE BENEDICT MALABANADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LOGRONIO, SHIELA PUPALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
LOGROÑO, MICHAEL REY MAITEMCEBUBS BIOLOGY
LOJA, PRINCESS JOAN NUENAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
LOMA, RUSSELL SERRANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOMEDA, MA JAED BEATRICE ABLANGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOMEDA, THERESE ELAINE DEL CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LOMIBAO, AUBREY LALAINE AQUINODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOMIBAO, GLADYS JOYCE BUCAOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOMIBAO, JOSEPH LEMUEL PEREZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LONDRES, REA ANNE DE LA CRUZVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LONG, GABRIELLE SABANDALDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LONGARES, JOSHUA CALEOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LONGJAS, ISABELA TABAOMANILABS BIOLOGY
LONGNO, JUAN MIGUEL PANTIGDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LONTOC, GELINE DE LEONDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LONTOC, MARIA ANGELICA CORDOVAMANILABS NURSING
LONTOK, EVELIO CAESAR TORRECAMPOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOOC, ARLENE JANE EGAGAMAOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOON, LENDILOU FLORESMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LOPEZ, ALIAH MAE MALLAREBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
LOPEZ, ALLIA MORANTEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LOPEZ, ALYSSANDRA MARIE SULADILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
LOPEZ, ANGELA MARIE RILLORAZADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LOPEZ, ANGELIKA PAGULAYANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
LOPEZ, BERNADETTE ANDRIE BARBOSALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LOPEZ, CARLANA MIKAELA QUIRINOMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
LOPEZ, CATHERINEOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
LOPEZ, CELESTE JEAN ROMEROLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
LOPEZ, CHRISTINE REYESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, DEXTER ALLAUIGANDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LOPEZ, DIANNE GALVEZMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
LOPEZ, EMIL JOHN DAVIDDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOPEZ, EMMANUEL GUINTOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LOPEZ, ERICKA CALLOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LOPEZ, GABRIEL EMMANUEL LANDICHODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOPEZ, IVAN LEROY LACHICADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, JAMES PATRICK BENGALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOPEZ, JANE ANGELA ARVESUMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, JHUN JHUN TROPIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, JOAQUIN JOSE SEDILLODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LOPEZ, JOHN ALEXANDER SIMONLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOPEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN SORRONDAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
LOPEZ, JOHN NEHEMIAH SARIOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
LOPEZ, JOSHUA JENER DOMINGODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LOPEZ, JUAN MARCUS MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LOPEZ, KEENO SILVACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LOPEZ, KEENU LOUISE TINAMPAYDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
LOPEZ, KURT RUSSELL FLORESMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LOPEZ, LARA MAGA-AOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, LLOYD REINIER MAGSINODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, LYANNE EIRE SALAMANQUEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
LOPEZ, MYRABELLE BERINOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
LOPEZ, NICOLE ANNE DELA CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, OWEN TROY ROQUEBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
LOPEZ, REDWAN INTREPIDOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LOPEZ, REMIELYN BRIONESMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
LOPEZ, RENEE ZOE SUEGAYDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LOPEZ, REXTER JANILLEUM MACALANGGANDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
LOPEZ, SEAN MICHAEL ARIOLA**Pending Case
LOPEZ, VICTORLANDO BLANCOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOPINA, TRISHA MAE BONGOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LOPOZ, REGINE LASMARIASLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOPUZ, STEPHANIE BENENOSOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
LOQUIAS, LORY EBORALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOQUIRE, SHARLYN FAITH CASICASCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOR, SHEENA CLAIRE REMOTOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOREJAS, MARK LOWELL GELLADUGADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LORENTE, HARON PAUL PARANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LORENZO, AXIRAZEL DELOS SANTOSDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LORENZO, GLADYS MAE GATUSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LORENZO, POLLYANA DAVIDLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LORESCO, ANGELO ADORABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
LORESCO, JOANNA ALYSSA CUISONBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LORETE, JAYLANCE LORENCE ZAMORADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOREZCO, JOHN MARCO FERNANDEZBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LORIA, JOSE JONELL PACULANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LORICA, MARY ANGELI CABORNAYCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
LORICA, ROSEMER ALAS-ASBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LORIN, RENZ XYRILL CLYDE PAÑA**Pending Case
LORINO, YVANN CIRE ANTOINE ATUTUBODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LORQUE, KRISTINE ANGELA BRIOSOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LOSARIA, DENESHA JANE TARIMANMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
LOSBAÑES, ESTELLE LINDY ACANTOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LOSEO, SUSAN MAE PAREJACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
LOYOLA, ADRIAN KYLE BENAVIDEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LOYOLA, BON AERIEL DESAMEROLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
LOYOLA, MARNA MONTEJOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LOYOLA, MAVERICK LANCE NOVERODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOZADA, ALYANNA MARIE BRIONESLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
LOZADA, ELAINE KATHLEEN MANALADLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LOZADA, GLENN SAN ANTONIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOZADA, MARISTELLA ERIKA AGUILARMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LOZANO, AUGUSTINE GERARD LIMLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
LOZANO, CHRISTIAN LUDEL CANDIALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LOZANO, JAN KREINDEL VARGASDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOZANO, LORIE MAE BULLECERCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LOZANO, LYNDON JOHN JONCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOZANO, PRIM OLIVETTE LAMANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LU, ALLEN MICHAEL BIANANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LU, JUSTIN EMMANUEL HUANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LU, KYLA KRISTIANA FAELNARMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
LU, LEDA AYANA BELLINCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LU, LILA IYSOBELLE ESPEJODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LU, MARK ALVIN RIMORIN**Pending Case
LU, SHELLEY ORAKABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LUA, JANNA RECCA ABAY-ABAYCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LUA, NEIL MATTHEW NGODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LUANSING, RANDELLE MOYADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUARCA, RODICHELLE CHELSEA MADRIDLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
LUBANG, MA PATRICIA ANGELIKA TANTOCODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
LUBIANO, KLEINE OBDIANELALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUBIANO, LAARIANNE ROSALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUBIGAN, ABEGAIL ERSANDODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
LUBIS, KAIRA DANIELLE EDNALINOMANILABS BIOLOGY
LUCAS, GENEVIEVE IVY LACERNADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUCAS, MARIA THERESA DACANAYDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
LUCENA, MARIA JEMINA MACASPACDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUCERO, BRIGHAM DONALDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUCIANO, KRISTEN ANN JOY FELARCAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LUCIDO, AUBREY LYNN SUBANGBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LUCINA, ZHALIMAR MAGPALIPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LUCMAN, NUR MOHAMMAD GANDAMRAMANILABS BIOLOGY
LUCMAN, YUSOPH AMIN MUSAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LUCREDO, FERBIE KEIL MAGISABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
LUDAES, KURT DARYLL CADIAYBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LUGO, CRISANTO JR LUNNAYLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
LUGO, JOHN ALFRED LIMASDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
LUGOD, ANGELA MONIQUE VELAYODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LUGTU, EIRON JOHN LASANASMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUGTU, ELIZA ANGELA CAL-ORTIZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUGTU, JEAN LOUISE BUSTOSDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LUGTU, JEDIDIAH CHARISSE MENDOZADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
LUGTU, SAMANTHA ESTIAGALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
LUGUE, PHILLINE ESGUERRAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LUGUE, RAFAEL DE LA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
LUI, GRACE ANNE ERICKA GADIADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
LUI, JAY PHILBERT CAGATA**Pending Case
LUI, JOHN PATRICK CAJUSAYMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LUI, JUNE PAULINE CAGATA**Pending Case
LUISKING, RAMON ROSS AUSTRIADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUJAN, RECCA AGUILARMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
LUMABAO, JEROUEN PAUL DANIELMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
LUMAGOD, JERME GIFT ANTICMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LUMAGUE, STEPHANIE HANNALEISE NAZARENOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LUMAIN, ANA ISABELA DAFFONDILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
LUMANGLAS, LEANNE DECCA LAZAGABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LUMANLAN, JOHN PAOLO ALBANODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUMANOG, PATRICIA ANNE RAULEDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
LUMAOANG, KATHLENE MAE PILARLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
LUMAQUEZ, JIMWELL IVAN RECAÑA**Pending Case
LUMAWAG, ADRIAN FRANCISCOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LUMAWIG, JANE NICORMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LUMAYAG, NHIKKI PAULINE BAHILMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
LUMBERA, MIAROSE MARA SARMIENTOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUMBERA, MIKASH PASIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUMBRE, JOHN PATRICK BUCIODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
LUMEN, RYAN HUISO**Pending Case
LUMIDAO, JOSE VINCENT MANALOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LUMONGSOD, MARY NIDA SAGARINOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LUMONGTAD, JOAN MAE BANSAGCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUMOR, DANELLE GUTIERREZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUNA, ABEGAIL ABADLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LUNA, AMELIA CECILIA ZAMORA**Pending Case
LUNA, ANNA THERESE RAYOS DEL SOLDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LUNA, CLAIRE MARIE GELLE ESTOMOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
LUNA, DIANA GERBONDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUNA, ELIJAH PAUL LUPOY**Pending Case
LUNA, FRANCIS AGDATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
LUNA, KAILA DIZONVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LUNA, ZYRIZ CLAIRE CALDERONBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LUNAR, CHRISTINE MARIE FRANCISCOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUNARIA, ALLEN JERARD DUMARAOSLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LUÑEZA, NESTOR JOHN GACUSANLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
LUNGAY, MARIENELA FAYE CHUACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
LUNING, NATALIE ECHONMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LUPANGO, KENT JANNIE LIMLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
LUPERA, JAYVEN CERBASVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LUPISAN, JULIANNE ANIKA CATEDRALMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUPO, CARYL ANNE AGUILARLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
LUSPOC, JEAN RIEZEL SALISETACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LUSTRE, ANNE KATHERINE LEGARDAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LUYUN, BRUCE KELLY PAUIGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUZ, ADRIAN JYRONNE FERNANDEZDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUZANDE, MONICO ARTIAGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUZON, CANDICE ANDREA DIAMANTELOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
LUZON, NIKKO VICTOR BAGASINAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LUZUNG, PATRICK DANIEL OCAMPOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MAALA, CATHRYN THERESE SEVILLEJAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MAALA, MARY SEAN REILLY GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MAANDIG, ELIZUR IV MANON-OGVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MAAÑO, AARON CARL CALATRAVALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAASIN, JYD CAMONIASVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MAATA, JANA KRISTELLE ADLAWANVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MAATA, KAYZEL JUNIOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MABANG, JUL GADZIER MANJOORSA MALANGVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MABANG, SHARIFFA ALLIYAH BARAGUIRDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
MABANG, SHEIQAH SHAIRA MALANGVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MABANGLO, PETR NIRO SERRANOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
MABANSAG, ADRIAN LORENZO UYDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MABANTA, BENJAMIN ZACHARY CABUSAOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MABANTA, CARLA JANINE DE JESUSBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MABAO, ANGELICA PAZBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MABAQUIAO, JIMDEL RYU TOLENTINOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
MABINI, JANA BALLAISTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
MABINI, MARIA PAULETTE ABINGUNATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MABUGAT, HAREM JR ARAIZCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
MABUTAS, MARY RAPHAEL MENDOZADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACABABBAD, CHRISTINE ANN NARAGDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACABANDING, ASRENA CABILANGANLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
MACABANGKIT, JUSSEIN ARAFFAT DATUDACULATACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACABANTI, JOANNA KRISTINA JARDIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MACABIDANG, RONN STEVENS RUBILLOSTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MACAHIYA, SYDNEY ROVIN DANGALANTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MACALALAD, JOHN JOSEPH ESCORIDOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACALALAD, KIT AUBREY PAYACMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MACALANDAG, MA ALONDRA LIÑANMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
MACALDO, EFRAIM JOHN GOPELALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACALINAO, MARIA NANNI DOMINICA MIRADILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
MACALINAO, PRINCE RUPERT DRESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACALINDONG, RACHEL EILEEN JOSEMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MACALINO, GLENDA AYENTO**Pending Case
MACALINTAL, ARIANNE CAILA SAN JOSEDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
MACALINTAL, MATTHEW AZORESMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MACALISANG, KRIZTYL KATE CATALAN**Pending Case
MACALOLOT, MA KRIZIA LAINE FERNANDEZCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACAM, JUSTIN DORADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACAMAY, NIKKA ENRIQUECEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MACANSANTOS, FRANCIS JAMES MATTHEW PEQUE**Pending Case
MACAPAGAL, ERIKA JANE CANDIDISIMOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
MACAPIA, JOHN JOSHUA NOEL LACHICA**Pending Case
MACAPIA, KIM EZEKIEL BALLESTEROSLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACAPUNDAG, ALYANA ADIONGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACARAAN, JO-LOEGENE MASADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACARAAN, PIOLO JOHN ARISTOZALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACARAIG, HANNAH PATRICIA SARATANMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MACARANAS, MARIE THERESE ROLEDAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MACARANDAN, CHARLEMAGNE NIETOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACARASIG, RALPH JOSHUA PALAMODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MACARAYA, FAIZ SALIHMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MACARAYON, LORENCE ALFRED CASTILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACARILAY, EUZANE JOY CALIMAGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
MACARIMBANG, SITTIE SHAIHANI MANABILANGMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MACARIOLA, GABRIEL SAM SULTANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACARIOLA, MARY ANTONETTE APAITANDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACASA, NIKKA JOY CABRERADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
MACASAET, PAOLO ANTONIO ALTAMIRANOMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MACASAET, PAOLO CABANTACMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MACASINAG, DIOGENES “ACE” JR OJALESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MACASLANG, KYLE ANGELO HERRERALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACASPAC, JOHN VINCENT ESTRELLADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACASU, EDZEL GAIL GRACIANOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MACATANGAY, LUIS MANUEL PASOLDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACATANGAY, MARY ANNE LYNN MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MACATANGAY, SOPHIA GRACE PASOLDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACATIAG, KRISTINE JEWEL DELA CRUZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MACATINGRAO, ANGELOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACATUGGAL, NELSON II SABANILLABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MACATULA, ZEINAREEXENIA BRAVODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MACAY, KIM IAN AGANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACAYAN, KYLA JULIENNE PERADILLALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACDON, KIM PATRICK FIEDALANDILIMANB FINE ARTS
MACEDA, ERNEST ALEXANDER VERGARADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MACEDA, KAYE JANUA BEDAJAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACERO, RHANETTE ABANTAOVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
MACHITAR, CHRIS JED FIDELSONDILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
MACHITAR, CYDELL THERESE MANDARVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MACHON, ALLEAH DILLUMASVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACOTO, JOHN MARCO AROYMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MACUL, KYRUS GALDOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MACULBE, NOEL JR ALINSONORINLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACUTE, PETREYSHA FAITH PATANGANVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
MACUTONG, GHAIL ZULUETALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
MADAJE, CAROL DIANNE PAINAGANDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MADAMBA, CLAUDINE ANNE JAVIERDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MADARANG, CAMILLE ANNE BERNARDODILIMANBS STATISTICS
MADARANG, MARIA FRANCESCA VICTORIA REYESBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MADARIAGA, VIC LORENCE BORJABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MADELO, LOURDES LELAINA LORENZ ACEROVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MADELO, PATRICIA EUNICE ANTOLINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MADELO, YANZ SVEN PADDIE BETIAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MADELOSO, GAYLE VALERIE FRIASCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MADERA, JANINE MONICADOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MADERA, JEORGINA RIZZ ANGTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MADERAL, LANCE ANDRE DIATADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MADERAZO, JERRIEME LEMUEL ABELGASDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MADI, CARLO FURIOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MADJAD, KYLA LUCERO**Pending Case
MADLANGSAKAY, DENNISE KYLA BAT-OGVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MADRAZO, JOSHUA QUIMADA**Pending Case
MADRIAGA, DAVID FUSINGANMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
MADRIAGA, ROSELLA ALAPITBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MADRIAGA, SAMUEL CAPUNOMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
MADRID, JOANNE MARI NISPEROSBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MADRID, MARC RADWIN DE GUZMANMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
MADRID, MERITXELLE FERRERBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MADRINAL, JAY MARC GAMLANGADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
MAESTRAL, LIANA ANDREA GANGEVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGADA, ANGELIE BEATRICE LEDESMAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
MAGALLANES, MARK ALLAIN MARAMARA**Pending Case
MAGALLON, DINAH MAE ALKONGA**Pending Case
MAGALLON, NORBERT GABRIEL INOCANDOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MAGALLON, RALPH ALLEN MORALESDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
MAGALONA, ROWELL JAMES CALANTOCLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGALONG, JEFF RYAN SANDOYLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MAGANA, JEANNY MAE BILANGODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MAGANA, JHEHANNEE PAGALANMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGARARU, RUDEE DANIEL SALCEDOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MAGAT, JORIEL VINCENT TAPNIOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MAGAT, PAMELA DELA CRUZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MAGAYANES, JOHN ANGELO UMALILOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGBANUA, ANIWAY BOROLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MAGBANUA, APRIL ANNE RAYOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MAGBANUA, BLANCHE AYNE CAPUNDANMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MAGBANUA, JAEHAZLE CAALEMVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MAGBANUA, KIRSTEN MAE NGOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MAGBANUA, MARIA KRISTINA HERNALIMVISAYASBS FISHERIES
MAGBANUA, SIRACH ANNE POLICARPIOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
MAGCALAS, QUINCY JYRRAH GULIFARDOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MAGCALING, JAN AIREEN BENITOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MAGCALING, KHRUSHCHEV CREUSMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
MAGCAMIT, MA KYLA MARU ALVEYRAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGCAMIT, ROSS ANTHONY CASTILLODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGCANAM, JUN SUN AÑOBERVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MAGDADARO, JEANNE ENRIQUEZCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGDALAN, RENE ANGEL TABUELOGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGDAONG, CHERRY PAULINE BELTRANDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MAGDAY, ARJOHN LENARD SALONGABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MAGDUGO, PAULA ANGELA MENDOZADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MAGGAY, VINCE JOSON TIULOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
MAGHANOY, ANDREW GEM OSORESCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
MAGHARI, MILLE ANTHONY ELVASVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MAGHIRANG, ARIANNE ESTRADAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MAGISTRADO, ADOLF MIGUEL LUNADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MAGLALANG, CHER ANGELICA COLITAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MAGLANA, MELISCENT BLES AGRAVATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MAGLANGIT, DOMINIQUE PORTIA TAYONGMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MAGLAQUE, AISLEABESH AUBREY CORONELLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MAGLINAO, JEZREEL JEIEL TENENCIAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGLINAO, KENT BRYAN CLARABALDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGLINTE, LUCY MARIE CISNEROSCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
MAGLONZO, MARGAUX ISABEL YUDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGNAWA, MARC CYREL MICABANIDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MAGNAYE, LORENZO TANGENTELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGNAYE, SARAH DANIELLE FLORESDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
MAGNAYE, SHANE ANN DE CASTROMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGNAYE, WYNONA RAECHEL MALASMASDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGNO, EDMUND JR GALESCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
MAGNO, LEILA MARIE SEBOLINODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MAGNO, LIBERTY SIMEONVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MAGNO, PIA MARIE SEVILLAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MAGNO, RICKY PACULBAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGNO, TIMOTHY JOHN MEJIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGNO, YOVEL MARI LOREZOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MAGO, ZHAEVI ISABEL SARICALDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
MAGPALI, JEFFERSON PAÑOMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MAGPANTAY, ALLAN GABRIEL JAREÑOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MAGPANTAY, DANIELLE MARIE DE LEONDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MAGPANTAY, ISAAC RAPHAEL CLUTARIODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MAGPANTAY, JUAN CARLOS KATIGBAKMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
MAGPANTAY, MARIA ANGELA DOMAGASMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGPANTAY, ROD WALTER OLEALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MAGPAYO, GREGORIO BELADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGPAYO, RAIN CHARLES GUARDIANOTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
MAGPILI, MARK PATRICK MAMETATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MAGRACIA, MA RICA SIDNEY SAIGONDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
MAGSAEL, GRACE CATALANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGSALAY, LAIZA JANE SALACCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MAGSANOC, MA ANGELICA BENGZONDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MAGSIGAY, CHRISTIAN JAY PANGAHINDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MAGSINO, ANTHONY MATTHEW SEGISMUNDOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGSINO, JENIFER ALLOSABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MAGSINO, MARYJANE TOMAQUINDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGSIPOC, RYAN JOSEPH YCOYVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MAGSOMBOL, RICH ANNE ANGELESDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MAGTAGÑOB, ANGELICA DICHOSOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MAGTALAS, BREN JAY CALDERONDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGTANGOB, VINCENT JAMES OSUYOSVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGTIBAY, EZRA DENNIS MIGUEL MARINDUQUELOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MAGTIBAY, JANE KATHLENE MAGANISLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MAGTIBAY, JANNELA MAE VILLANUEVABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MAGTIBAY, JEROME CEDRICK CEREZODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGTIBAY, KHIM JOSHUA JAENLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MAGTIBAY, SOFIA ANDREA SANCHEZDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MAGTOLES, LYCA MARIE MONDEJARVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MAGTOTO, ALEXANDER KEIHL BAUTISTABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MAGTOTO, VERONICA ROYECADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGTUNAO, MARIA CASSANDRAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
MAGUSIB, JENNYROSE ESTRELLESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
MAHAWAN, KRYZTIENNE SHANE RAMOSMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAHER, JESSICA JOYCE MACALALAGPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MAHINAY, MARVIN CILLADOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAHUSAY, ARBOY MATISTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MAHUSAY, CHARLYSSE TAGLELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
MAIGUE, LARA YSABEL JORQUEVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MAILED, DORENE MENDAMECEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAILIG, ORLAND DJEI TAGUIAMBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MAIQUILLA, PHOEBE KATE SUYAOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
MAJARAIS, MARGERIE ZIA SAYOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MAJOMOT, ANGELA LOUISSE MALERIADO**Pending Case
MAKABENTA, KYLE COPLEYDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAKAKENA, SITTIE ANNE MASOMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
MAKALINTAL, GRACIEL SISONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MAKIBULAN, KENT LEO LAORDENCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAKILAN, MARIELLE DE LOS REYESDILIMANBA FILM
MAKINANO, IRENE FAITH DUMAGANMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MALABANAN, AMIEL EARL EUSEBIOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MALABANAN, ANNE NICOLE CUENCALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALABANAN, DAVID RAPHAEL BUÑAGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MALABANAN, GERARD MANABATLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALABANAN, GLENN ROLEX AMPELOQUIOMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
MALABANAN, IVAN MIGUEL ALCALALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALABANAN, JOACHIM MIKEL CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALABANAN, JUSTYN PAUL DELA PEÑALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MALABANAN, KAILA JEANNE MILLANAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALABANAN, SCANNER PANGANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MALABARBAS, ALLEN APALEMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
MALABONG, CARMEN TAMOD-OCBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MALABONGA, HANNAH LIZETTE RIVERADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MALABORBOR, SHAIRENE ANNE AMATOSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
MALABRIGO, GHESLAINE RIZIA PERILLALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MALABUG, CHRISTOPHER JEAN AGORLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MALACAS, JON DANMAR MANALOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALAGA, REM ROSE TABLIGANVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALAGDAY, SOPHIA MARIE AYCOCHOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MALAGUM, SANNY JR DELA PENA**Pending Case
MALALIS, PATRICIA MARIE CASUGAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALAN, JEHIEL LYRE LAUZONDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MALANA, MA BEATRICE BATIMANALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MALAÑGEN, RONIEL JIGGY KALAWDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MALANYAON, MICO SALVADORDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MALAPAYA, JAN JULIANNE LUNALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MALAPIRA, DUSTIN ROSS DEL MUNDOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MALASA, JANINE ROSE TAGROSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALATE, IDEL ANGELIE REYESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
MALATE, JULIA MARIE BEDUYACEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
MALATE, LEA LUZARESCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MALAYA, MICHAELA MARIE DUMALAOCO**Pending Case
MALAZARTE, JHONA MAY VILLENATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MALIC, SHANNEILLE MAE LEGASPIVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALICAY, JEANALIE LIDOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MALICDEM, NICOLE DE GUZMANPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MALICDEM, PAUL MARTIN TABERNILLALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MALICDEM, TRICIA MAE BUENAGUABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
MALICSI, FIONNA MAE DUMIPNASBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MALIGALIG, AVRAILEN PAMULAKLAKINMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MALIHAN, JONES JASPER IBARDOLAZAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MALIKSI, YASMIN DANIELBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MALILAY, KLYDE MINACHEM ARELLANOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALINAO, JESSAMINE LOMIGOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MALINAO, VANESSA BIANCA ONTOYCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
MALINGAN, PHOEBE YZHNA APARECIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALINGIN, JAMAICA OPLASCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
MALIÑO, KIARA MAE LAGBASMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MALIPOL, CHAE ANN VILLEGASDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MALIT, JASMINE FEDERICA SAMSONDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MALIUANAG, SAMANTHA REGINA LEEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALIWAT, ANNA MICHAELA RAMOSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MALIWAT, NYLE ALDRIN SESEDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALLARE, JOHANNA COMIGHODBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALLARE, KYLA NOELLE BONGGADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MALLARI, ANNA LHYN ORBAÑADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALLARI, KEVIN LUIS TIOTUICOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALLARI, LANCE RENZO VITALDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MALLARI, MARIEL KEZIAH SOLANODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MALLARI, MARK LAWRENCE SANTOSDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
MALLARI, MARY CHRISIA ORBETABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MALLARI, MEGUMI FAITH PAPAYAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MALLARI, NORLAN CHRIS SALAMANCADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MALLARI, RONMARK OCAMPOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALLARI, TRICIA MAE CAGALAWANLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MALLEN, ELLANIE MARIE ABRAZADOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALLORCA, EMIL PAULO RAMILOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALLORCA, KEZIAH LOUCILLE PALALAYCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MALOLES, CARMELA DELACUEVALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MALOLES, PATRICIA BEATRICE GUEVARRADILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
MALOLOY-ON, JERICHO MODIMBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALOLOY-ON, KATE JANEEN ZAFRATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MALONG, RONNEL PANEDALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MALONJAO, JOHN DOMINIC VALDEZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALONOSAN, JOMER LAURIOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MALONZO, MAKKI PRINCESS VEGALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
MALONZO, MARLON RIVERALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALONZO, ZYRUS KYLE QUIZONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALQUISTO, JHENETTE REALTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MALQUISTO, PRINCESS BORINAGATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MALTO, CRISTINE MAE RENOPALVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MALUBAY, ARNEL LUPIBADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MALUPING, MARIA JANELLE TORRESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MALUYA, ANTHONY SINOYANMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
MALVAS, JULIE ROSE CRESPOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAMA, JEMAN BALI-OSMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAMANGUN, CHRISTINE LARISSA GALANGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAMANGUN, JO MALINE DIONESMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
MAMAO, NAIPAH ACAMPONGMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MAMARIL, ADRIAN CARLO CAOILEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MAMAUAG, JULIUS CHRISTIAN MENDOZABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MAMAYOG, JANISSAH JUSTINIANOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MAMBURAM, JONEL DAVIDVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MAMENTING, BAI GWYNETH HANNAH BORJALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
MAMINTA, EMMANUEL GULAYDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAMINTA, LADY ADA AUGUSTA DE VERAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MAMONONG, JOEY YDELLA MIAS**Pending Case
MAMORIBID, ALIA TEOMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
MAMPUSTI, JAYRON TAYURANGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAMURIC, SAMANTHA CLARISSE MUÑOZLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MAMUYAC, MA JEWEL HANA QUIERREZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MANA-AY, LORRAINE ANN FAJURADO**Pending Case
MANABAN, AIREEN MAE MILLANATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MANABAT, DANICA RUIZCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
MANAGBANAG, KATE SAMBAANCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
MANAGUELOD, JEREMY SHANE NARCISODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANAHAN, LANCE EIDREF REYESLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
MANAHAN, WILLIAM DOMINIC CETRONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANALAD, ALLEN JOHN FAJARDOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MANALANG, RYAN ANGELO NARCISOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANALANSAN, FATIMA MANLAPATDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANALASTAS, MARGARETT ARCETIOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MANALILI, JOSHUA MIGUEL DELOS REYESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANALILI, MA YSABELLE SANTOSDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANALILI, VICTORIA JR FULLONAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANALO, AIRA ZARALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANALO, AL JOHN SALAZARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANALO, ALDRIN BUÑALESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MANALO, ALYSSA ISABELLE DAQUITAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANALO, ALYSSA SARELOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
MANALO, ANDREA MAE FLORESVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANALO, AUBREY DIMALIBOTLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MANALO, CIELO THERESE LAITLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MANALO, FRANCIS KYLE IGLESIADILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
MANALO, HANNAH ANDREA MENDOZADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MANALO, JOHN LEOVER ORDOÑABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MANALO, JOHN MELVIN SERAFINPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANALO, JONETTE MAY SALECEBUBA COMMUNICATION
MANALO, LORIEJOICE ANNE ESGUERRALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MANALO, MARK DANIEL GOMEZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MANALO, MATTHEW DYMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANALO, MATTHEW LORENZO MODOMODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MANALO, MILLEN ESCORPISOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANALO, OSCAR JR SUPANMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANALO, PRINCESS AIRA NOGOYBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MANALO, SEAN PAUL BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
MANALO, SHAYNE CLARYS DINGCONGCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANALO, SHEILO MAE SAPICOVISAYASBA HISTORY
MANALO, VICTORIA AUBREY CAYABYABDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MANALOTO, JEMIMAH ENA BARUELODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANALOTO, MAEMI ALESSIA DIZONDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
MANALOTO, THERESE DANIELA GARBESPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
MANAMPAN, DEINISSE PAZAMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
MANANGAN, ALEXANDREA BEATRIZ GARCIAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
MANANGAN, BRITNEY CASERBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MANANGAN, JOHN CARLO CALAUNANDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANANGHAYA, MARY LOUISE MALABANANDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
MANANGO, LLOYD JETENDER TABUNOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANANGUIT, SAMANTHA NOFRADADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANANQUIL, EMERSON TIODIN**Pending Case
MANANQUIL, TEDD ARNOLD SALINASLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANANSALA, LEIGH ANNE JOCSONPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANANSALA, NEO PIOLO PAGDANGANANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANANSALA, PAUL DANIEL ENDAYADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANAOIS, MEYNARD STEVEN MENDOZAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANAOIS, MICHAELA PAZ CARMENLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANARANG, JOEMARI ANISBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MANARANG, KEMUEL ANGELO FRANCISCOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MANARANG, PATRICIA NICOLE DELORIADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANATAD, ALLYSA BONGHANOYCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
MANATAD, MA ANITA RAAGASTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MANATE, ROMELA MARIE PACIFICOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANAYSAY, AIRALYN ROSE YAMBAOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANCE, HIRAYA NIQUIOTAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
MANCENIDO, MARIECAR BATANVISAYASBA LITERATURE
MANCENIDO, MARLO FIEL UBAÑALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANCENIDO, PAUL BRYAN MARQUEZLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
MANCERA, LEILA MARIE AYCOCHODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MANCITA, SOPHIA CATHERINE AÑODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANDAC, DIANA CELEMENBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MANDAC, KAMILLE CHESKA LACONDAZODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MANDANI, IAN VANNE LALICBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANDAP, MARI ANTOINETTE LUNABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MANDAP, MONIQUE BONIFACIOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MANDAPAT, BARNEY SALINASBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
MANDARIO, JOHN ADRIAN PANIERGOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MANDIA, JOANNA MARIE LEGARTOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANDIGMA, MARCK JOHN CUBOSLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANDING, RHOI KENNETH SALADINOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANEGDEG, GERALDINE KATE MACAGNELOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
MANERE, NICOLE IRA LAXAMANILABS BIOLOGY
MANGABAN, JULIUS EDGAR GONZALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANGABAT, PIOLO NICO EUSEBIOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MANGADA, MICKYLE JEOB LIMTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MANGAHAS, EDGAR ANGELO HERRERALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANGALINO, JEFF BENEDICT ALBAOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
MANGANSAKAN, MARIAM ZAHEEDATULBODORE JACANGMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANGAPAC, SOUJEE ANN WAISBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MANGAPOT, JOHN MARK CORPUZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MANGCO, SHEENA MAE RAGO**Pending Case
MANGI, LANA ROSE CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MANGILA, PATRICIA NICOLE BAQUIRANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MANGILA, VANESA BARROGABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANGILIN, ANTONETTE CAGBAYVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MANGIN, LEE ARA DINNA SIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANGLALLAN, FRANZ PAOLO BERSABALVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANGLICMOT, ANDREWLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANGLO, MATTHEW BENSLEY MORFEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MANGOBA, KHENT PALCELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
MAÑGOSING, OLIVER ROY PRAYONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANGUBAT, CYDNEY MAEGAN MATEOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MANGUBAT, RASS BETHLY TUDTUDLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MANGULABNAN, MARIELLE RICAFRENTEPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANGUSSAD, JOMINA PIA MARIE DELA CUADRADILIMANBS STATISTICS
MANIA, DEXTER JAMES UNABIADILIMANBS STATISTICS
MANIACUP, JESSICA SAWALBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MAÑIBO, JEAN PAULA MAY PAPASINLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MANIGOS, IJE VENIZ TARNATECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANIKAN, NATHAN KRISTOFFER APURADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MANILA, EUNICE ALMACENBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MANILAG, CHRYSTEL SAMSONCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANIMBO, CLAIRE KAYLA VILLAREALBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
MANIMTIM, KAREN FAJARDOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MANINGO, CLYDE ANDAYACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANIO, IVY ANGELIQUE TAPALESLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANIO, TYRYLLVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MANIQUE, NICA MAGALINAOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANIWANG, ISABEL KINCY ASTURIASVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MANLANGIT, ANGELO**Pending Case
MANLANGIT, EDIMAR JR ABELADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MANLANGIT, TERESA FAITH REYESMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANLAPAS, LYNETTE CABALLERODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MANLAPAZ, JUAN GLICERIO CARTAGODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MANOGURA, HARRY PANGILINANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MANONGDO, ANDREA MAE ZAPANTABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MANRIQUE, CELINE MAE MACASUSICEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANSILLA, MARIA MIKAELA ZAVALLADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MANSOS, GIZELLE MORALESDILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MANTAL, MA ROSELLA BERNADITDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANTILLA, ANDREA FELICE FAROLANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MANTILLA, KRISHA MARIE MARAONCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MANTUA, CHARLENE JOY PINGOLTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MANUA, KATRINA BELGAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANUBAY, HANNAH JEAN PASTRANADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
MANUBAY, MARY KAY ANGVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
MANUEL, ANTONNETTE JOYCE FAJARDOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANUEL, CHARLES RUSSELL TELADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANUEL, CHELSEA MAE VARGASPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MANUEL, ELIZA JOY RENEE PAGADUANDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
MANUEL, FRANCIS EARL CLEMENTELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANUEL, HANNAH SOPHIA NIÑODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
MANUEL, JENNY LYN ESTRADABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MANUEL, JUAN CARLOS IAN VOLTAIRE PLASENCIALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANUEL, MARK GABRIEL SALAZARVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MANUEL, MARTINA JOANNA ABANTEDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANUEL, MARY JOYCE CALAPINELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANUEL, SHANIN KYLE CASTILLOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANUEL, SOFIA BANTOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MANUEL, TROY VINZENZ AUSTRIADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MANUEL, ZELDEIGN CULIGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
MANULAT, MARTINA ANGELI CABRERALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANZANARES, GABRIEL JOHN ALOBACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANZANERO, JOSCEL KENT PADAYAODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANZANO, BIANCA JASMIN TEJOSODILIMANBS STATISTICS
MANZANO, DOROTHY JANE OBAÑALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MANZANO, FRANCES AIRA CANLAS**Pending Case
MANZANO, JOE ANTHONY HUERTADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANZANO, KURT VINCENT AFOSBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
MANZANO, MAYCELLE MADRES**Pending Case
MANZANO, NINNA ROBYN MALLARIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANZANO, VANESSA KATE SANTIAGOMANILABS NURSING
MANZANO, VERNALYN LOPEZLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MANZON, DOMINIC DORIABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MAON, ODEZZA GLORALICE RENGELVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
MAPA, GIAM PAUL DEL ROSARIOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAPA, PATRICIA JOYCE CABRILLOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MAPALO, LORENZO ANGELO MORENODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MAPPALA, ARNOLD CHRISTIAN ASISTIDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MAPUE, SEAN ROSS LIGAYALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAPULA, JIM EPIE MAE SERONDOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MAPULA, KATHRINE NOELLE BANDONGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAPUTE, ALYSSA MARANANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAQUILING, DEO DAISSON MANATADDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAQUIÑANA, KRISTEL ROSE LECHUGAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MAQUIÑANA, MENARD NATIVIDADLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAQUINANO, JOAN KATE ROQUELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MARAJAS, ALLIAH CARMELLA MABILANGANBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MARALLAG, JOHN JOSEPH LEGASPILOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MARAMAG, EZRA JASMINE PANELALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARAMAG, MAREAH WAYNE ARELLAGALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARAMBA, JOHN GEMUEL MOLINABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MARAMBA, MA ALTHEA FLORENCIA MAGCAMITMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARANAN, IVA BEATRIZ CYRIL ARALARBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MARAÑON, FRANCIS NER BIBANCOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MARASIGAN, CLARISSE MARIE NICOLE FRANCISCOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MARASIGAN, DANICA MARIE DE LARADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
MARASIGAN, ELGEM XYRA DE SILVADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARASIGAN, MAREN ROSE MARQUEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MARASIGAN, WEAVER JORAM COLARINALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MARATAS, GWYNETH NACILLATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MARAVILLA, JOSHUALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
MARAVILLA, KRISIA GORDOVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MARAYAG, BONSEURV CAPUNDANMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARBELLA, GRACELYN TORRALBABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MARCA, NAOMI JANELLE TORRALBAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
MARCAIDA, MARTIN MURILLOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARCELINO, KATE ALYSSA MASILANGBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARCELLONES, CLARICE ARCETASMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MARCELO, AESHA KIRSTEN ABUTARBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MARCELO, ALTHEA AMADIS FERNANDEZDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
MARCELO, ANDREA RELLESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MARCELO, CHRISTINE JAYNE ROCAFORTDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MARCELO, JAN URIEL ALVARODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARCELO, RAYA YSABEL PICZONVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
MARCELO, ROHANN CRIS ALFONSODILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
MARCIALES, SEAN CHRISTIAN DELA PENAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARCIANO, GUION LORENZO CASTRODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MARCO, CARLO GRAVADORDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARCO, JOHN PAUL TATOYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
MARCO, LEONARD ANTONIO MARERODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARCO, QUENNIE KATE REYESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARCOJOS, RHOMEL IGNATIUS BARREDODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARCON, ANGELI MAY ANGLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MARCOS, JAN CEDRIC AREVALODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARCOS, REGINALD KARL PABLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARCOS, VINA MARIE ROGANVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MARGALLO, MARIA CATALINA MACADAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARGALLO, MARY JEREMY GULOYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MARGALLO, RICCI MAE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MARI, JHOMAR CAJESMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MARI, JULES BYRON PURUELBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MARIANO, ALAINA DOMINIQUE VIRTUDAZOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARIANO, DRANREB DE VERALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARIANO, KRISNNA DE MILLE GUBABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MARIANO, MARK ALFONSO GABIONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARIANO, RAEANN RENEE ESCOPETEMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MARIANO, THOMAS CARLOS SUVADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MARIANO, TIMOTHY JHUN FELICIANOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARIAZETA, DAVID ALEC DE GUIAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MARIKIT, JOHN JOSHUA DORADOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARILLA, MARIA DULCE LOLODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
MARILLA, MARY JOYCE DELLOSAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MARIMON, JAIRA LOI ROMEROCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARIMON, JANE LABASTIDAVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MARINAS, GIANNE ALEXANDRIA VILLAREALBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MARIÑAS, JUSTIN BRIAN MANUELDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARIÑAS, MA KAREL ESPIRITUBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MARINO, JUDE WINCEL PORNASDORODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARINO, MA CELINA ANDALLODILIMANB ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
MARIQUINA, NERICHELLE VENTURALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAROHOM, JANESSA MARIE DENOPOLDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
MAROHOMBSAR, SOFIA JOYCE STO DOMINGOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MAROKET, MOIRA BEATRIZ TECSONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MARPA, ANDREW DAVE ONGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARPURI, SHAINA MAE NOTORIOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MARQUEZ, ABIGAIL FRONDADILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
MARQUEZ, AIRAH SHAYNE DELA CRUZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MARQUEZ, ARREN JESSICA DOMINGOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MARQUEZ, DANIELLE BOONGALINGDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
MARQUEZ, ELAINE ANGELA PENGSONDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARQUEZ, FEB ALEXIS PECHONMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MARQUEZ, JEM AREVE VEIGNE VILLEGASVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MARQUEZ, JOHN MATTHEW CATAPANGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MARQUEZ, MA THERESAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MARQUEZ, STEPHANIE CRUSINLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MARTEJA, ALEXANDRA LEIGH MANALOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
MARTIN, BRANDON KAHLEL BITICONDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARTIN, CHARLES DAVID LOYOLADILIMANBA ART STUDIES
MARTIN, KIT ADRIAN BISCOCHOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARTIN, MIKAELA ANGELA ARELLANOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARTIN, RENE VINCE ROTAQUIOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MARTINETE, SILAY LIWANAG BACABACVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MARTINEZ, ANGELA MARIE DACILLOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MARTINEZ, DINAH JANE MANZOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
MARTINEZ, GWYNETH MANGUERRADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MARTINEZ, JAMES BALDWIN BALSAMOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MARTINEZ, JESUAYNEE ACIDO**Pending Case
MARTINEZ, JOSEFINA KATRINA TANJANGCODILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
MARTINEZ, JULIA ANGELA PANIZALBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
MARTINEZ, JULIA RAFAELLE TANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARTINEZ, LALEYNE ANNE SARMIENTOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MARTINEZ, MARIA ANGELICA BAUTISTAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
MARTINEZ, MYRYL ROJIR PEREZBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARTINEZ, NATHALIA ANNE ABULENCIALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MARTINEZ, PATRICIA MARQUESESBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MARTINEZ, PAUL ADRIAN EVANGELISTADILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
MARTINEZ, PAULA JOY BILANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MARTINEZ, ROWENA BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MARTINEZ, SADHANA PATRONCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
MARTINEZ, TROY MORALESMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARTINEZ, WAYNE KENNETH DELFINCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
MARTOS, JOHN LLOYD VALENZUELALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MARUNDAN, DANIELLE MAE MAÑAPAODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MARZO, ANGELYNE MARY CLIMACOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
MARZOÑA, JERLO MILITARVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MAS, INGRID ABIGAIL GOCHIANDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
MASA, JOSE LORENZO DULADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MASA, REGINA MARIE CRUZMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MASACAL, JONATHAN ORLANDATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
MASAKAYAN, CARMELA ELAINE VICENCIOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MASALLO, RALDON JED ANARETABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MASAMAYOR, KIMBERLY MADERAMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
MASANGCAY, FAITH ANGEL MAGKILATOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
MASANGCAY, JUN BRYAN FERNANDEZVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MASANGKAY, CARL JAMES MARQUEZLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MASANGKAY, PHAMELA BERGONIOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MASANGYA, MICHAEL JAMES VALLADOLIDLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MASANGYA, YESSICA JANE TAÑADADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MASAPEQUEÑA, JOSHUA ROMEAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
MASBATE, JOSHUA EMMANUEL VENUSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
MASCAREÑAS, SEAMUS ALARIC VALDEAVILLALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MASCARIÑA, JERICHO CABRERABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MASCARIÑAS, KETURAH SUE ESPERAGOZAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
MASE, JAMIE RENA LOPEZDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MASIADO, DON DAVID EARL BATACANDOLODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MASIGLAT, CARMELA BIAGDILIMANB FINE ARTS
MASIGLAT, SHANAH ROSE NATIVIDADBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MASILANG, JHONATHAN NIMODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MASILANG, JOHN LENARD QUIZOLDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MASINCAP, SHALLISHAH SOPHIA MAYE LUBIANOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MASON, DENISSE SEPULCHREDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MASON, GEORGINA QUITALIGPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MASONGSONG, ANGELA NICOLE SAGLESDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
MASONGSONG, CHAUNNE-IRA EZZLERAIN DESOLONGBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MASULA, RICHAEL JOY VELASCOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MASUMURA, YUKIKO LOZANOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MATA, DUFFNEY CLARRISE GERSALIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MATA, JOE-V BADOCLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MATA, MARIA KYRA MAGPANTAYDILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
MATACOT, DAVID EMILIO ESTRELLADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MATAGA, CARL JERIC MALLARIMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MATAMMU, MA JAZIEL ROSARIOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MATANGUIHAN, BEA DELIZOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MATANGUIHAN, JANINA LYKA ORNALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MATARO, KRISTINE JOY MALATELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
MATAS, PRINCESS SHERMANE DANIELL BARRIOSMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MATE, KYLA JENN JUANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MATEDIOS, JOHN PROSPER ORTIZANOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MATEO, AGATHA FRITZIE LOPEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MATEO, BEA ELLAINE ESPERANZA CUADRASALMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
MATEO, JAN DENVER DE VERABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MATEO, SYDNEY PICARDILIMANBA HISTORY
MATER, JOHN TIMOTHY DEVERADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
MATHEU, LAURA JOAN BONOTANCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
MATIAS, ANGELA MAE VILLEGASLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MATIAS, JAY DE GUZMANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MATIAS, TRISHA JOY PINEDABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MATIBAG, JOYCE ANNE MARIE DACOCODILIMANBA HISTORY
MATIBAG, KRISTINE BAYONITOMANILABS NURSING
MATIENZO, SAMUEL MARC DE SAGUNMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MATINING, BERNADETTE JOYCE COLOMAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MATOCIÑOS, KAILI SOFIA DOROJADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MATRANAS, REGIN VAL CONISEMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MATRIANO, ETHAN JOSHUA PUNSALANDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
MATTA, NIKKI SALAPARELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MATTI, MAIA ANGELOU PRUDENTEVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MATUGAS, ALEXSAN MARGE ALVERODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MATUGAS, MICO ALUEL KHO**Pending Case
MATULAC, JOAN AMORANTODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MATULAC, LUZETTE JOY BARBONVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MATUNDAN, JHANE PAULA DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
MATUNDAN, MIGUEL POCHOLO RESURRECCIONDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MATURAN, ROLLY JHAN NAMADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAULLON, JOHN FERDINAND CULLOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAUNES, ARABELLE LANTICSEVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
MAURICIO, ADRIAN BENEDICT TAALALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MAURICIO, GIAN CEDRIC AMOSBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAUYAO, DAVID KEITH DATORBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MAXIMALES, ALBERTO JESUS MARTINCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
MAYAMES, MARLYN MARREROBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAYNES, FAMUSH LYSSA BIABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MAYOL, GABRIELLE SERAPHINEDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MAYONADO, JOANNA PRECY ADOBOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MAYOR, JOSEPH OLIVER RANCEMANILABS BIOLOGY
MAYOR, KIMBERLY ANNEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MAYOR, KRISTINE IOANNA MARGARET POLICARLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
MAYOR, MITZI JOYCE GACAYANDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
MAYORMITA, JAN THEREZE PEPITOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAYUGA, DARYL BEATRICE TIMOGCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MAYUGA, MARIBETH BUENO**Pending Case
MAZA, MEG IVAN GIRADOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MAZAREDO, BENEDICT TANDILIMANBS STATISTICS
MAZO, IVAN ANDREW MENDOZATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MC COY, KEANA MAY CORDERODILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
MC STAY, PAULINE ALBERTTE MANALOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MEDALLON, ISABELLE CIPRIANOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
MEDEL, PATRICIA DOMINIQUE MAULADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
MEDELLIN, HERWIN PAGTAKHANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MEDENILLA, ANGELA LOREN CORTEZPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MEDIANERO, DIVINE GRACE JUANITASVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MEDIAVILLO, NICOLE ISABEL CALPOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MEDIDAS, BEATRICE MARIE TIANEROLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MEDINA, CORINA FRANCES SANTOSDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MEDINA, DAVID IAN BIGUASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MEDINA, ELIZA NICOLE VINALONMANILABS NURSING
MEDINA, EMIR LOPEZMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MEDINA, JOHN EMMANUEL DE CELISVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MEDINA, JOHNDEN OYONG**Pending Case
MEDINA, MARIANNE JACINTOLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
MEDINA, MARTINA KYLA ARAGONLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MEDINA, MARY YSABEL CAPARASMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEDINA, NAIROBI BROOKS ALEGRELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MEDINA, PATRICIA CLAIRE MANALOMANILABS BIOLOGY
MEDINA, PAULO MARIO PAMINTUANMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MEDINA, ROSMARILIN CABADINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEDINA, SHAINA BESS HERMOSOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MEDIODIA, ARNEL LITHOR ANGELESLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MEDIODIA, KIRK JOSHUA PANDOYMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MEDRANO, HAZEL MITZIE SUMAYAODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MEDRANO, KRYZTYLL JYDD TACOGUELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEDRANO, LINDLY VAN SALARDEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEDRANO, MICHAEL RAÑOLADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MEDRANO, VERONICA LORRAINE RIVERAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
MEER, MA JAN CHRYS ZULUETADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MEGINO, MICAH BABIERADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MEGINO, REIGN BABIERADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
MEJARITO, PEACH AIRIS BUCADLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
MEJIA, DONWEL ABRERADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
MEJIA, KRISTINE JOY REYESLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
MEJIA, LYNETTE ALYSSA PATROCINIOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MEJIA, NICOLE ALYZZA CASASOLADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MEJIA, PRINCESS FAITH ABAOAGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEJIAS, ASHLEY MARZOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEJIAS, MICHELLE MARZOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEJICO, ERRON MARK DAGATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MEJICO, MARTIN LIBUNAODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MEJORADA, MA ALLYSSACEBUBS BIOLOGY
MEJOS, LIAN MARIE SANTILLANVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MELENCION, MA ISABEL ANGELIE MAGNOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MELENDRES, XYRA MAE ERRIBALVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
MELENDREZ, HANNAH SOPHIA HILAGADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MELENDREZ, ROMEO DANE DERAINDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MELICOR, MCSTEVEN ZERNALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MELLIJOR, JASMIN LYNN MENDOZACEBUBS BIOLOGY
MELLIZA, JOSEPH HEINDRICK HOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MELLORIN, VINCENT BRYAN CABAHUG**Pending Case
MELO, MICHAELA JYRA BENTULANLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MELODIA, REINETTE ALFONSOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MEMPIN, NOEL ANGELO GARCIADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MEÑA, EMMERSON OBSINADADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENCHAVEZ, ROSELLE MAE MILANDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MENDEZ, DARA ISABEL TAPALLABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MENDEZ, ERIC FABIAN JR ANGELESDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDEZ, ERWIN JOSEPH SARMIENTODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDEZ, FATIMA REPUBLOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
MENDEZ, ROIVIC LAND ARANETADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDIGORIN, JAN MIGUEL ALCAZARDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDIOLA, BJANCA YSABELLE KONGLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MENDIOLA, CARLA ANGELI CARLOSDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDIOLA, LAUC CHRISLEE MARCOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDIOLA, PATRICIA MERCADOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MENDIOLA, RENZELLE MELISSE COLINARESMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
MENDIOLA, THEA CAIDICTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MENDOZA, ALFRE ANIANA GOZONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, ALYSSA JOY BONDADLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MENDOZA, ANDREA EDSA JOY CABODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, ANGELO AARON ANGCAYALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, APPLE DORAINE URSALCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
MENDOZA, ARA JOYCE TOLENTINOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, BERNADETTE CHELSEALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, BIANCA GUADALUPE DIZONDILIMANBS STATISTICS
MENDOZA, CARL BEN ACE DIZON**Pending Case
MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN BOLASOCDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, CLARIBEL JANEDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MENDOZA, DANA LOUISE SAMSONDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MENDOZA, DANA MARIA CAPUNODILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
MENDOZA, DANAH CARLA LOPEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MENDOZA, DAVID LESTER ACEDERALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MENDOZA, ELLAINE MARIE GALONOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
MENDOZA, FATIMA PEÑADILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
MENDOZA, FIONA GLEZEN XI PADERESDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MENDOZA, FRANCIS ESPEJO**Pending Case
MENDOZA, GABRIEL PADILLALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, GABRIELLE PARADOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MENDOZA, HANNAH ESTORCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MENDOZA, IVY ESCARDADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MENDOZA, JAEDA MACKAYLA PACHECODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, JAIMEE SABADOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
MENDOZA, JAMEICA SACLOLOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, JANINA MAYE SILVALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MENDOZA, JASTINE YVONNE BENESALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, JENNIFER JADE ANGBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, JETHROI BALDEVIADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MENDOZA, JEZREEL FAME FERMILLBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MENDOZA, JOHN ALDOUS TORDILLADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, JOHN PAULO DE GUZMANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MENDOZA, JOHN REGINALD LACIADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, JULIA MIKAELA BAELLODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, JUN BENEDICT NICOMEDEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, KARL PATRICK MENDOZADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, KATRINA MARIPAZ DELA PAZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
MENDOZA, KIM RUSSEL AUSTRIAMANILABS NURSING
MENDOZA, LENARD MARTIN LORENZOMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MENDOZA, MARIA PAULYN POLOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
MENDOZA, MARINA MERCEDES MANALOTODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, MARLEE JANINA ALEXADILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, MICASZEN AGUILARMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, MICO ALDMAR TUIZADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, MIGUEL CHRISTIAN ANTHONY ONATODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, NYL VICTOR PAYUMOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MENDOZA, PATRICIA SUMILHIGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, PEARLCELA LOUISE LOYOLABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MENDOZA, QUEEN ZYRAH ANICETAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MENDOZA, REECE KORINTH SYDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MENDOZA, RONALD MATTHEW MARFILDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, UNNAH HIYAS PASCUALBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MENDOZA, VAL JOHN CORTESCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, VERNICE MARIE DIMACULANGANDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
MENDRES, MARK YVANNE ALCANTARATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MENDREZ, KATHLEEN JEAN MINDOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MENES, JOSELLE ANNE BAUTISTAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENESES, JAMIE CHRISTINE ENRIQUEZMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
MENESES, JOHN HAROLD CABUTOTANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENESES, MARK ANDREI MALAPITDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEÑEZ, TRIZHA CLARE LLOSA**Pending Case
MENGOTE, GWEN SHEENA ANOSALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MENGUA, VINA NAOMI DELA CRUZDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MENGUITO, ANNE THERESE LACSONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENGUITO, MARC LLOYD CHINGLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MENIAMEN, NIÑA SHEEN BACHOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENINA, JAN MICHAEL VEJERANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MENODIADO, NICO ANGELO MENDOZADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENOR, JECYL MAE CHANCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
MENORCA, MARTIN ANGELO PUNZALANLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MENORCA, MATTHEW GABRIEL RIVERADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MEÑOSO, JENNELYN GALLEGOVISAYASBA LITERATURE
MENTOC, RYAN TABILONMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEOLLO, CHRISTINE MAE GARCIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MERA, MONICA GALVEZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
MERCADO, ALLYSSA MARI CARANDANGLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MERCADO, ANNE PATRICE PUMALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MERCADO, ANTONIO JOAQUIN NABONGDILIMANBA FILM
MERCADO, CHINI BUCADLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MERCADO, CRISTINA MARIE MARAVILLALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
MERCADO, DANIEL JOHN CALUTDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MERCADO, DENNIS DAVE NACIONMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MERCADO, ERICA KAYE MATIBAGTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MERCADO, IAN EIMERSON BELLADILIMANBS STATISTICS
MERCADO, JAMINA BIANCA LORENZOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MERCADO, JOSE LORENZO PANGILINANLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MERCADO, KAYLA SAGUMTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MERCADO, MARIA KATRINA MANIANGLUNGLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MERCADO, MARIEL VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MERCADO, MARY DANE ESCABILLASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MERCADO, NORMAN CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MERCADO, PRINCESS LUCEROLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MERCADO, REDEN CHRISTIAN TANDOCBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MERCADO, RICKY DAVE TORRESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MERCADO, ZUR LEMUEL PAMORBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MERCENE, CHEALSEAH BUNDOCLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MERCENE, MARK VINCENT RICAFRANCALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MERCURIO, VITTORIO MAGATDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MERENCILLO, JAN ITHIEL SERAFICABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MERGAL, CAMILLE DURANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MERIALES, MARIA MICHAELA ZAGALADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MERIDA, JAN ERIKA ABELLA**Pending Case
MERILLES, KYLA MYLES GUERREROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MERIOLES, NICOLE KAYE LIMPIADOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MERJILLANO, PATRICIA JOYCE FORTESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MERLIN, JOSH ALECZI SALVADORDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MERNILO, ERNEST JAMES SILVAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MERRITT, KEAGAN SARAH PASICOLANMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
MESAGRANDE, SHAIREY JOY LUVIDICEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MESINA, JOSHUA KYLE CAPILIMANILABS NURSING
MESINA, MA TUESDAY LOUISSE AROSALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MEULIO, JAN BRITZMAINE CONSULTABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MEWAG, JED MICKO DAQUIZBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MIANA, JOSE ROY CABACHETECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIANO, GABRIELAINE JANE ODARVECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIAO, KIMBERLY PELAYOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MICAYA, JOHN CARLO BARALLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MICAYA, JOHN PAULO BARALBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MICIANO, MARK LAURENCE VILLASANTEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MICLAT, MAYA SARANI REYESMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MICLAT, VIVIEN FATIMA SADIAMONAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MICOSA, ALYANNA FATIMA SOLIGAMLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MIER, HANNE ZESHIELD BACASNOTMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MIERGAS, LAURENCE JOHN TONOGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIGALLEN, LAURA ALEXANDRA OANDASANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIGRASO, JEANILL IMMANUELLE VIRTUDESMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MIGUEL, GIULIANO PONFERRADALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIGUEL, KATHLEEN TADIOSALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIGUEL, KEITH JEREMY BALLADDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIGUEL, KIM ALEXANDER SAMONTEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIGUEL, MARIE GUIA STELLA SAN PEDROMANILABS BIOLOGY
MIJARES, BIEN MIGEL FERNANDEZOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
MIJARES, CHABELITA SANTOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MIJARES, JIM RALPHEALO REMOTIGUECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
MIJARES, MARIA ESTELA PAZ DE MESAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIJARES, MIGUEL PAULO DELVAOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
MILAN, HAZELLE ANNE VILLAMORCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MILANES, JAN RAVEN TALLEDOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MILANES, WHIZELLE PERALTALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MILCA, CHRISTINE NICOLE CANTONESCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
MILLAMINA, CYRUS AWITANBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MILLAN, JAMIE NICOLE SAN BUENAVENTURALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MILLAN, MAXELLE BAYNOSADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MILLEVO, MEEK LARRY BARBAROSEVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MINA, ANGELA MARIE RAGASADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MINA, LEICA PAULYNNE MADRIAGABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MINA, RENEE CLAIRE SALAZARTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MINA, VICTOR CLAUDIO DAMASCODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIÑANO, JETHRO MORALLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIÑANO, MARION RODELLE MANGAOANGMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MINGALA, HANS TUBALINALDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MINGO, SHARA MAKOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MINGOC, KEVIN MATTHEW BALINGITDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MINGUA, VAN LYNDON PADILLALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MINIANO, JOHN MARVIN SOLLORANO**Pending Case
MINONG, NERFA ALLANI**Pending Case
MINOZA, DOMINICK JAMES CORPUZVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIRA, MICHAEL JAY LEGASPIMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MIRADOR, JAYANNE MARION VILLEZAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MIRADOR, RICA HEIDE BAYLASVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MIRAFLOR, FRANZ ANTHONY BELOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
MIRAFLOR, LAURIE ANNE MARIE GREGORIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MIRAFLOR, PAULINE ACMAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIRAFLORES, JASON ANINZODILIMANBS STATISTICS
MIRALLES, KENDRICK WILLIAM SACRISCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MIRAMON, CHRISTIAN MONEVAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MIRAÑA, CHRISTINE JOY AMATALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIRAÑA, JONCRIS FELIX APARISTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MIRANDA, ALEC XAVIER ESTABILLOMANILABS NURSING
MIRANDA, ANNE MARGARETTE CARANDANGLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
MIRANDA, CARINA SOPHIA PABORADADILIMANBS STATISTICS
MIRANDA, DANNA MARIE OSORIOLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
MIRANDA, DENNIS ANDREI MENESESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIRANDA, ERICA MICHELLE CABISAGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIRANDA, IVY LORELEI GROSPEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MIRANDA, JERIMIAH QUITALIBDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIRANDA, JOHN CYRL AGUSTINBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MIRANDA, KEN WESLEY MAYUGALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MIRANDA, KIRK AXLE MABBONAGLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIRANDA, MARIEL KATRINA TOLENTINOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MIRANDA, MARION FIORENZO SILAKCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIRANDA, MARIUS JAM GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MIRANDA, MARTIN CARLOS YEDRADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIRANDA, MARTIN DOHN NAMORADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIRANDA, MARY JEMINA OLAYAOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MIRANDA, ODANE MAE LEONDILIMANBA FILM
MIRANDILLA, IAN PIOLO ABUYABORDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
MIRANDILLA, RAPHAEL MARCO CASTROLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIRANDILLA, RIZA MAE ABALONDILIMANBS TOURISM
MIRASOL, MACE MATTHEW LAZAROVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIRASOL, MARK TANUTANVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MIRASOL, MICHAEL YSHMAEL JR RAMORANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MIRASOL, SIDNEY PUGAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MIRAVALLES, KEISHA LABITORIAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MIRHAN, JAMAICA RODRIGUEZCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIRHAN, JERRICA RODRIGUEZCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MISLANG, RENZ JASPER LUMACTUDDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MISPEROS, CHRISTELLE MAE CODOGPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MISSION, FAITH ANNE FEDERIZODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MISSION, THEA GRACE ARCAMOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MITRA, CRISTINA ROSELLE SARMIENTOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MODILLAS, PATRICK LOUIS GERZONVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MOHAMMAD, MIRA VITACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MOISES, JOSE MARTIN SILFAVANVISAYASBA LITERATURE
MOISES, KHYRA MAESHELLE BIANTANVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOJADOS, JJ JYCKA DE REALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOJICA, JANELLE MARIE CRISOSTOMOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MOJICA, JERMILLE SHANE MENDOZADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MOJICA, RAIN ANNE SOLISLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MOLATO, KAREN ROSE BINGAYANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MOLATO, MARY DANIELLE BERANGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOLEJONA, RANDY JR ESTALESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOLINA, ALFRED LOCABO**Pending Case
MOLINA, ALYSSA ANNE VILLANUEVADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MOLINA, ARABELA ELYS MOLANIDAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
MOLINA, CHARLIE LUPINADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MOLINA, FE ADRIENNE TABJANVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
MOLINA, JANLEY ROSEVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MOLINA, MARGE PAGTAMALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOLINA, MARIE ANGELIE MORILLALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
MOLINA, REXEIL CARL NAPLAZAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
MOLINA, ROVELYN MORGAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MOLINA, TRACEY JAYNE LIGOTDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOLINO, EDLYN ROSE AIRA LARGABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MOLINO, SHARISSE MAE CABRALDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MOLLENO, ARAM JEHU SABANDOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
MOLO, JOSHUA BARENODILIMANBA JOURNALISM
MOMO, MYSTINNE JADE JOROLAN**Pending Case
MONAKIL, TYRONE JETHRO JAURIGUEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONARES, ZURICH MILLARESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONATO, KIOH CEREZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MONCADA, LIRA MAE CALDERONBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MONDEJAR, MA NENITA GOBUYANVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MONDEJAR, REY GARCIAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MONDEJAR, SAVE MART EBARLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONDEZ, NICOLO ROMI AGCAOILIDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONDIA, TASHA MARIE BRAVOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MONDIGO, CAROL ANNE PEJIDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONDOY, CLARIZZE FAYE BETONIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MONDOY, NATHANIEL JOSE DIGNUMCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
MONES, KATHLEEN RELOJVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MONET, ADIAN JOHN ENGUITOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONGAS, KATHLYN MICAH PARAÑAQUE**Pending Case
MONGCAL, PAMELA ANN UYVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MONLOY, KIM CARLO VERADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONROY, ALEXANDRA MAE MERCEDDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONROY, PRINCE ERLLORD RESIDUOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONSALE, CAIRENE JEAN BALGOSVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MONSALE, DUKE RENOVARVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MONSALUD, MARIANNE GWYNETH ELAMPAROLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MONSANTO, ARA GRACE MANUELMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
MONSANTO, JAMES TEODORO EDILLONVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
MONSANTO, ZEIMON ABIJAH MAHINAYTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MONSERATE, LORRAINE KAYE GAURANCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
MONSERATE, MA JENNEIL FRANCISCOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MONTABON, JASPER ADRIAN BALDECAÑASDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
MONTALBO, ANGELO GABRIEL PRUDENCIADOMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MONTALBO, GILLIAN MAEGAN ROSALESDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MONTALES, LUIS ALFONSO RIVERADILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
MONTALLANA, JUDE NATHAN TENEDERODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MONTALLANA, SEAN LEEMUEL PAREJALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MONTAÑER, SITTY KIMZYRA CAUSINGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MONTANO, CATHLEEN PEFANIOMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MONTANO, CYRENE DAWN NOTARIOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MONTAÑO, KATHLEEN MARIE NEDULAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
MONTAÑO, RAYE GERELE CASPILLOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MONTE, ED CHRISTIAN DURANOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MONTE, JAIRO INDIOLADILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
MONTE, LYNDON ELIYAH LAZARODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MONTEALEGRE, JOASH JOHN GASMIN**Pending Case
MONTECASTRO, DANIEL SERVIANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MONTECASTRO, JAZEL ECHINLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MONTECILLO, ANGELICA DELA PAZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONTECILLO, KATHLEEN ANNE BURGOSTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MONTECLARO, ANGELICA ANNE SARABIAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MONTEDERAMOS, COLEEN MAE NAVALLASCACEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
MONTELIBANO, MARIA SHAIRRA RODRIGUEZMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MONTELLANO, MARK MARBIN LAÑADAVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MONTEMAYOR, BEATRICE CHRISTINE MALLARIBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MONTEMAYOR, PAOLO VILLANUEVA**Pending Case
MONTEMOR, MARISSA CLAROMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONTENEGRO, GLORY VEE ATIENZADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MONTENEGRO, RENZO VILLANUEVACEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
MONTENEGRO, SOPHIA MARIE LABRADORPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
MONTEPOSO, LIANNALANE JEZELLE DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MONTEPOSO, RIEZL JERMAINE CANTONJOSLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MONTER, KAREN LEE DUPALCOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MONTERDE, AMMIEL JOSIAH OSIADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
MONTERO, ELIZA JEANNE NAVARROMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MONTERO, JERIKA JOY BUNAOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MONTERO, KATE BAUTISTABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MONTERO, MARIELLE GONZALESDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MONTERO, NICOLE SOPHIA DINGLEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MONTEROS, ALLIAH CRISTEL ANTIDOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONTES, AIMEE BAJADOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MONTES, MAEVE COLEEN ARICATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MONTES, NIKEDARA SARIPADACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
MONTES, XERXES ESTAN RAYNERATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MONTESCLAROS, ANGELA DENISE TUNDAGCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONTESCLAROS, KRIZTIL NIÑA ISABELLA RIVERALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONTESCLAROS, RUTH MAE MONTILLATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MONTESINO, JOSHUAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MONTEVERDE, JEWEL MARIE NGODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MONTINOLA, KAREN GRACE SAMPATONVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
MONTINOLA, TIFFANY ROSE SAMPATONVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
MONTOJO, JOHN GADONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MONTOYA, ALYSSA MEDINABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MONTUYA, JONAH ALYSSA SILANGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
MONZON, BRENZ IVAN LOPEZLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONZON, JILL DOROTHY IBARRALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MOON, MA AIRA GEZELYN HINAGPISLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MOPAS, LYKA SORIANOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MOPON, MARY KLARENCE PUAOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MOQUERIO, GABRIEL PETER CABILESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MOQUETE, ARIANNE KATE DURAGOSVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MORA, KATE JHON GIL LOPEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORABE, ALYSSA MARIE CLOAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MORADA, JENISA MANGUBATCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
MORAGA, BEAVER DEL ROSARIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MORAGA, JOYCE CARMEL TAMBULIVISAYASBS FISHERIES
MORAL, ERIKA CZYRE MOBANTAN**Pending Case
MORALES, ANGELAMAELOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
MORALES, BERNADETTE ANNE MARQUEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MORALES, CAITLIN GAIL CATEDRALLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MORALES, FRANCIS GABRIEL ECHAGUEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MORALES, GLENN PAOLO BERCASIODILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
MORALES, MICHAEL LANCE CAMILOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MORALES, RAVEL NICO MENDOZAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORALES, REX AUGUSTUS II EUROPADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MORALES, RIEL JEFFERSON MAGSINOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MORALES, SHEANGEL KAKES SOLIVENDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MORALES, VIANCA RONNIN PIO DE RODADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MORALIDAD, JAPHET PECENIOVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MORAN, ALLYZA JOYCE BONITODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MORAÑA, MICO CRUZMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
MORANO, JON EDILPERT JAMERODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MORANTE, ABIGAIL NICHOLE CONTELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORANTE, RHODORA ANDREA CARDENASLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
MORATA, MIGUEL ANGELO EBIDLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MORATALLA, JUSTEIN GUTANGLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MORATIN, GIOBELLE CHUA**Pending Case
MORDENO, CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOSDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MORDENO, JERAMAE AIRA MARTINEZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORELOS, FRANCIS RHOEN FERNANDODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MORENO, ABIGAIL SUAREZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORENO, ADRIENNE MIRITZA INGUITOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MORENO, AILA KATE ILINONVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MORENO, CHRIS JOHN PAUL HERMOSODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MORENO, DANIELLE ALAMAMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
MORENO, DOMINIC JOHN SAQUINGMANILABS BIOLOGY
MORENO, HAROLD ARIZAPADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MOREÑO, JOSELLE ANDREA THADANI**Pending Case
MOREÑO, KENNETH GUINALINGCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
MORENO, MACMAC REYESDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MORENO, SOFIA MARIE SAMONTEDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MORENTE, ALEXANDRA SUNGADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MORESCA, JHANEZYL AVILABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MORETO, DAN MITCHELLE CUYUGANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORGADO, MARK JHEROME CORACHEALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MORILLO, DARIA MARIE MAGADIALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
MORILLO, JEAN NICHOLAS DATUINMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MORRONDOZ, MARGA LOUISE LAUSDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
MORTABA, TINGCAP II BASIRDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MOSCAYA, COLEEN KAYE LOQUISANVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MOSCOSO, ARIANNE MARIELLE OBILLOSVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOSCOSO, DAVE LUNELE SOBRINOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MOSQUERA, SOFIA MARIE LEALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOSQUITO, JASPER NGIRNGIRVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MOSTAJO, IRISH BRYAN TIONGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MOTA, MELVIN JOHN ABSINDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
MOTIL, JAMES RYAN PAGKATIPUNANDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
MOYA, HONEY DEI ALFONSOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
MOYANO, ANA MICAELA CONCEPCIONBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MUAÑA, PETER GABRIEL ALBISOMANILABS BIOLOGY
MUCHO, MARCO RAFAEL PASADILLAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MUECA, CLOIE CHIE ALEMANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MUELA, CHRISTINE ANN CAPEROCHOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MUELLENERO, JAY-AN TANUGAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MUHI, AYESSA MAUZAROPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
MUJAR, ELLA CRISTINA CASTRODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUKAI, ANJIEREKA CABELLONMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
MULA, LLOYD ELMARSON TAPARANMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MULI, MIGUEL NIÑO SUNGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUMAR, JUSTINE PHILIPPE BOISERLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUÑASQUE, LUCY ALTHEA ESCANILLASCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
MUNCADA, PAOLO JAMIN LOVINOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MUNDAN, ROUSELLE LYKA ANNE ARNEJOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MUNDO, CYRENE ELLICE PEREZMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
MUÑOZ, EWELL GABRIEL ARCAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUÑOZ, JARED ELIJAH ESMALDELOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MUÑOZ, JOHN AARON TANTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
MUÑOZ, JUDY ANN MAMAATBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUÑOZ, MARK AARON FLORESBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MUÑOZ, TRICIA LOUISE MOLINALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUNSAYAC, KIT JOHNDELLE PALCONITBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MUNSOD, CECILIA MARIZ ALLANICDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MURATA, AIKA GALLETOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MURGA, PAOLO RAFAEL PARASDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
MURILLO, AL MINYA BELMONTEPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MURILLO, ANDREA ISABELA ACEVEDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MURILLO, JAN AILEN VILLANUEVADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MURILLO, MORIAH SENADRINDILIMANBS STATISTICS
MURILLO, SAMANTHA MARIE PIANOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MURO, ALMIRA ASTRID FAJARDODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MUROS, MARK RUSELL DAYAPERABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MUSA, CRISNEIL MAE OBEREZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUSTAPHA, JOAYMA ANGADOLLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MUSTAPHA, WANESHA MAROHOMDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUTIA, ANGEL GEOTINALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MUTIA, DENISE REIGN MERCADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MUTUC, JEROME VICTOR SUNMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUTUC, LORENZ LUMBALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MUYALDE, ERSON PAULODILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MUYCO, JENI LON ELONDO**Pending Case
NABONG, LORRAINE MIKAELADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
NABONILLO, ANGELICA GABRIELLE MAYETACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
NABOR, ANGELO RAFAEL PALADDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
NABOS, ROCHELLE OLANDA**Pending Case
NABUTEL, ANNA PATRICIA AMORESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
NACAR, MARK KERVIN SIMDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NACAR, VILLAROZZE MAE OSORIOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NACASABOG, JERICHO NABUALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NACINO, ALLYSSA MARIE TUMAOBBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
NACINO, LYKA MENDEZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
NACION, RACHEL CARMI ROSALESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NACIONAL, JOANA ROSE BARBAMANILABS NURSING
NACIONAL, PATRICIA ISABELLE ABELARDODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NACIONALES, FRANCISVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
NACIONALES, LOUISA MAY DE LOS ANGELESVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
NACIONALES, LYNETTE BADONGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NACIS, NIA MILLENNIE FACURIBVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NACUA, CHRISTOPHER REY VENCILAOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
NACUA, STEPHEN RIOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
NACUBUAN, ZYRON JOHN CUERBOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
NADAL, FRANZ MICHAEL BANQUILCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NADALES, JUDE ABORDAJEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NADATE, JOHN DANIEL PERDOÑA**Pending Case
NADELA, GAUS ELLEO DURANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NADERA, PETER JOHN NAGARCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
NADUA, ABIGAIL CABORNIDALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NADUA, JOY ELIZABETH DONCERASDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
NAFARRETE, JURIS NOELLE PANIGBATANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NAGAL, DANELL JEUNE CALPOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
NAGALES, MA CHARDANNE INOJALESMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
NAGRAMPA, SOFIA ISABELLA ROME CAMAGONGLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
NAGUIT, HANNAH CLAIRE YAMATLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
NAGUIT, JOSEPH LLOYD RACHODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAING, JOHN PATRICK SONEJADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
NAKAR, ARMACY DIONELALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NALDA, HANNAH JEAN CALUTANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
NALDOZA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH BUCOLLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NALDOZA, MARK LORENZ ANILDESVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
NALING, BEA YSABELLE MATININGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
NALUGON, PRECIOUS ANGELICA GUILLERMODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
NAMAN, NICA ISABELLE ESTEBANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
NAMIA, JUBILEE NILE CLAVERIAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
NAMINGSAN, PAMELA ANN MANGALUSBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NAMOC, HANNSON KENT JAPOSCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
NAMOCO, NICOLE AMORADILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
NAMORO, MARK ELY ALCIDDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
NAMUCO, JUSTINE KEITH PAYAWALLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NANG, JHOANNA PAULADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NANLABI, LEI NICOLE DUMAPITMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NANO, KAIRA THERESE MARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NANTA, GENEVIEVE BELA-ONGVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
NANTONG, CEDRIC JAY AGANANVISAYASBS FISHERIES
NAOE, ANGELLE MAE LACEBALMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NAPIZA, ANGELICA CRUZMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
NAPOLIS, ATHENA JANE ALINSUOTDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAPUTO, IVY NICOLE ESCALOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
NARAG, CLAIRE MILLICENT AGPALZADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
NARAG, MICHELLE MARIZ GUMAPACVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NARAGDAG, JOCIL LALEN AMOR RENTINOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
NARCISO, SEBASTIAN TORRESLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
NARDO, CENDERELLA SALICO**Pending Case
NARISMA, KHENAN JAMES ULANDAYDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NARIT, ABBY JOSEPTH OMILADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NARTE, KARL STEVEN OTIDALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NARTEA, GIAN DACONODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAS, PATRICIA ANNE MAY MACOBBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
NASAYAO, CYRA LOREN MANAMTAM**Pending Case
NASAYAO, PIA ISOBELLE BATILOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
NASINOPA, PRINCESS ANGENETTE POLIQUINTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
NATERA, JAMES VINCENT TANEODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
NATINGA, IRISH MAY SUMALPONGMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
NATINO, VIVIENNE MAE DELFINADOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
NATIVIDAD, BEULAH HEPZIBAH DELA CRUZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
NATIVIDAD, CLAIRE MARGARET CANTERADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NATIVIDAD, JEANNINE BOTORDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
NATIVIDAD, MILEEN JAN CASTISIMODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
NATIVIDAD, RALPH BRIAN LEEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NAVA, JOSEPH KEITH PAULO TABILIDVISAYASBS FISHERIES
NAVA, KAYLA BEATRICE JIMENEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NAVAL, JOSHUA BANSILDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
NAVAL, NICOLE CLANORBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
NAVALES, JAN BRITHNEY LUZACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NAVALES, JOHN LORENZ DURABLEVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
NAVALTA, ALEXANDRA MARIE ACOSTADILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
NAVALTA, MARIA ELIZAJHEN GARCIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
NAVAREZ, ANTHONY MARTIN PINTOYCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NAVARRA, ALTHEA ROYLOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAVARRA, JUSTINE NAGAMOSVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
NAVARRA, RICHELLE CAINTICCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
NAVARRETE, KATHERINE ERESTINGCOLDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
NAVARRETE, MADELEINE JOVENDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
NAVARRO, AGHAM JOSIAH MARTINEZDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
NAVARRO, ANTHONY DANGANANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NAVARRO, JAMILL CZARENO BESADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAVARRO, JAN MURIEL MAGATVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
NAVARRO, JHIO JAN ALIGARBESVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
NAVARRO, JULIANNA MAE GONZALESDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
NAVARRO, KARIZA JOY COMPASVISAYASBS STATISTICS
NAVARRO, MARION ABILENE REQUESTOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
NAVARRO, MARK RYAN LALATADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAVARRO, NEIKA EUSEBIOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
NAVARRO, ROGELIO PAOLOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
NAVARROSA, JUNIEL SUMAYODTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
NAVATA, MARCELO PAHILANGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NAYGA, KRISHA PEARL LEGASPILOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
NAYGA, PRINCE NINO INOFERIODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAZARENO, ADRIAN ALVINSON BRIONES**Pending Case
NAZARENO, LEO JOSEPH JR ARENASLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NAZARENO, PATRICK JOSEPH LAGUMBAYTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
NAZARIONDA, CHERRY LAGUADORLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
NEBIAR, ALVIDEO JIMENEZVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
NEBRADA, PIA JUNEEA CERNAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
NECIO, JOHN LAWRENCE MORESCALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NEGOSA, BEATRICE DANIELLA RECIOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
NEGOSO, JOHN GREGORY SEVILLAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
NEGRO, ANGEL KRIS CASTILLOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
NEGROS, MARY RAHNEE FAYE LOBRIGODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
NEIS, LIZA MAE VISCARRATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
NELLAS, AITANA THERESE TOLEDODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
NELLAS, MYKA MARIE CAÑADACEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
NELLAS, MYMAR DENISE BUSTILLONCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NELLAS, STEPHEN ESCUADRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NEMEÑO, SETH LIAOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NENA, IVAN DOLF SABADISTOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
NEPALES, REINA FRANCES TIA**Pending Case
NEPOMUCENO, ANNA FRANCESCA BATEPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
NEPOMUCENO, DEANE ALONZODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
NEPOMUCENO, IRA CHERISSE TUAZONLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
NEPOMUCENO, JAN CEDRIK GARCIADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
NEPOMUCENO, JAYA MAE SOTOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NEPOMUCENO, PATRISHA GAILE LEYVALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NEPOMUCENO, PEARL MARIANNEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
NERA, KARL RICHARD DIAZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
NERI, ABIGAIL PEDROSOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
NERI, KAYLEIGH ALEXANDRA PALLORINALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
NERI, MARY GRACE VILLAMAYORBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
NERIA, ALDEN CRAIG CHUADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NERONA, ANNE MARTHA ACUÑACEBUBS BIOLOGY
NERONA, KEANA SUMI RACHELLE SATSATINBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
NERONA, MARK LESTER FERNANDEZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
NERVES, GENEVIEV MAE PUEBLOSCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
NERY, ISIDORE JOHN PAULO IV CARPENTERO**Pending Case
NERY, MARIA MARGARITA CRISOSTOMOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NERY, ULYSSES JERICO AGUSTINLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NEVALGA, CIAN MICHAEL RABALOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NEVERIO, NERREL JANE LOMEDALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NG, ERIKA MEAGAN TUASONMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
NG, GARRICK SIYAMBIODILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
NG, JODY RACHELLE DE LOS REYESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NG, MYLES WILHELMSON CHUACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
NG, TIFFANY KATE COODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NGALOT, DANIELLE ANDREA FONTANILLAVISAYASBA HISTORY
NGAN, LEONARDO ONGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
NGAN, LORENZO ONGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NGO, JADE ERIN TEO ONGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
NGO, KHYLE MICHELLENE VELARDEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
NGO, MICHAEL ANGELO DEL ROSARIOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
NGO, NICOLE HAZEL ROLIDAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
NGO, PAMELA ANN UNABIAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
NGO, SHANELLE KELSEY NGDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
NGOLOB, JAN LEVIATHAN ANIBANBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
NIBRE, JOSHUA VILLAFLORDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NICAL, KRISTANNA AGNES CALATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
NICDAO, IVAN JAIRE CAMBAYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
NICDAO, JULIANA VIKTORIA ILANODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
NICDAO, MICHAEL JIREH SEPIDALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NICODEMUS, DAENA DUNGODILIMANBA JOURNALISM
NICOLAS, IVAN JOHN HENRI GAVINABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
NICOLAS, JOHN CARLODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NICOLAS, KEITH LANCE FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
NICOLAS, KLAUDIA PATRICIA VILLAROSACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
NICOLAS, LUKE NATHANIEL BANTIGUEDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
NICOLAS, MA DOMNINA NOLASCOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
NICOLAS, MARIA ANDREA LAPIDDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NICOLAS, MARY DIVINA ABELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NICOLAS, RIZZA ABIGAIL IRYLL FERNANDEZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
NIEBRES, CHARLENELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
NIEGO, HONEYLYN JALESVISAYASBA LITERATURE
NIEGO, RINABELLE ASEJOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NIERVO, CHRISTIANVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
NIETO, CARI NOPALDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
NIEVA, VENICE MICAH DINBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
NIEVERA, GABRIELLE MARIE BATACANDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
NILL, BYRON ETHELBERT VILLANUEVADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NILLOS, NICOLE MARIE NICOLASURAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NIMER, ANGELICA GALOSODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NIMES, ELI THERESE PERANTELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
NIODA, ALESSANDRO KENNZ**Pending Case
NIOKO, LENNOX IVAN JULIANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NIOSCO, ROYDEN DOMINIC TORIENTEMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
NIQUE, SHENNA MAE PANESVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NIRO, DAVID NATHANIEL NAVARRODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NITURA, APRIL BALDESCOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NIVERA, CLAUDELLE GARCIAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
NOBLE, JAKE MENDOZABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
NOBLEJAS, IANA PATRICIA CAMILLE QUINTOS**Pending Case
NOBLEZA, ANGELO RAPHAEL CANDARIVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
NOBLEZA, PHILIP JEZRAEL SABORNIDODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
NOCHE, LESLIE JOIE GENEROSODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOCOM, LYDEL LOUIEGEE MANARANGLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
NOCOS, KVAERN EDGAR SALESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NODADO, ANDREW LORENZ CHICOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
NODADO, FRANCO MIGUEL MAGTIBAYVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
NODADO, STEPHANIE FRANCE HALLAREDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
NODQUE, KELEE IRA BURGANVISAYASBS FISHERIES
NOEL, KARL LYLE HEREDIACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
NOFUENTE, DUN MATTHEW LAFORTEZALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
NOGALES, CHADDY JAMES SERRANOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
NOGOY, ROSE GRACE PANGILINANPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
NOGOY, TRINA SANTIAGOMANILABA PHILIPPINE ARTS
NOGRALES, KIERAN ROI DELA CRUZDILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
NOGUERA, KENNETH ANGELO ALINEADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
NOH, HYUNG YEONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NOLASCO, JAN KYLE LEWIS TANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOLASCO, LEONARD MARIUS VITALDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOMAN, MAIDEN DOMINIQUE YORO**Pending Case
NONAKA, LHOUISA AIYA STA ISABELDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
NONES, DIVINE JOY ELIZARDELOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NONESCO, LEZANDRO LAGOTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
NONO, MARIANNE ANDREA REALINGO**Pending Case
NOOL, ART MATHIEU BONGCODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOPRE, KRISTINE IRISH BOONGALINGMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
NORA, JANNA LORRAINE CEALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NOROÑA, CAITLIN VEA VILLAFUERTELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
NOROÑA, JAMES VICTOR TYTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
NOSCAL, GODWINN MATTHEW BANAWADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOTA, STEFFI GRACE CORSINOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
NOTARIO, NEIL PATRICK PALSIMONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NOTORIO, MARIA YLENNA NAZARIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NOVALES, TRAVIS NEIL DEL ROSARIOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
NOVENO, EUNICE MANUELMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
NOVEROS, PAMELA CASAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
NOVILLA, RALPH DANIEL EVASCODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOVO, CHLOE MARIE BABIADILIMANBS TOURISM
NUCUM, DEAN HANS YOBHEL BONDOCDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NUECA, FRANCIS JOHN PAYNOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NUEGA, NESSA LOUISE SIANGCUAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
NUER, MARVIN DE LARAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
NUESTRO, CARLL-JOHN JAVIER**Pending Case
NUESTRO, JOHN EPHRAIM ARIATEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NUEVA, MARIANNE DOMINIQUE TORALDELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
NUEVAS, MA JESSA MAE ADVINCULATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
NUEVO, JOSE JR ESCORODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NUFABLE, JOAN THERESE LARAYADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NUFABLE, JOYLYNN CARASVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
NUFUAR, RAE NINA SANTIBANEZVISAYASBS FISHERIES
NULLA, MIKAELA AURELIO**Pending Case
NULLAR, LOVELY ANNE MARZANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NULUD, MICKOLE KLEIN MALIBAGODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NUNAG, AMANDA LOUISE SALAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NUNAG, DANIEL GLEN ASISLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
NUÑEZ, JILLAN PAULA AZARRAGALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NUÑEZ, LADY GERALDINE OLIVARCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
NUÑEZ, NADINE MARIE CABATCHETEDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
NUÑEZ, RACHEL FAYE TORIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NUNEZ, TRICIA ALRA GOMEZBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NUVAL, VALERIE JOYCE JAVIERBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
OAFALLAS, KENNETH NEIL BARRIOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OAMIL, QUEENIE VALENZUELABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
OBADO, YSSEL DENISE DUMANCASVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
OBANON, JOHN BERNARD BALLETETACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
OBAOB, LAVINNIA MARAATMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
OBAY, JOSHUA RAE PELINGONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OBEJUELA, DIANNE FAYE TONDOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
OBENIETA, MARCO NYCO MAGNOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OBERA, RUFFA MAE OPINIANOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OBIAS, MEDALENE MAE PORTESVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
OBIAS, PHOEBE FORMALEJOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OBIAS, STEPHANIE MAE CEADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OBIS, ALBERT JR ROMANOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
OBISPADO, ALEXIS GABRIELLE ROALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
OBISPO, LEANNE CAYE DALUNGANDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OBLIGACION, FRANCIS MATTHEW NUÑEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OBLIGADO, ALEA DORADOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OBLIGAR, HANNAH EDEN AJOCMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
OBMINA, ELOISA MAE DAYODILIMANBS STATISTICS
OBOGNE, ANDREA BALUYOTDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
OBRADOR, KRYSTEL JOYCE SALONGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OBREGON, JAN MARIE DEQUILLAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
OBUSAN, GIANNE MARCUS VALENZUELALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OCA, GARRY MOISESMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OCAMPO TAN, MARTIN ALDON CUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OCAMPO, AISA MARITHA RAMOSDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
OCAMPO, ALESSANDRIA MAEVE MANUELDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
OCAMPO, ANDREA KAY MORENODILIMANBS TOURISM
OCAMPO, ARRIANE AKIA ISAACLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
OCAMPO, CARL JOSIAH MANTICAHONCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN MAE CORTEZLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OCAMPO, DEXTER JOHN UBALUBAOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
OCAMPO, ENGELUZ ALBERIOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
OCAMPO, HAZEL ANN GUAMOSLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
OCAMPO, JAILA MARIE ORIJUELALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OCAMPO, JOHANN NICCOLO COMBOYDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
OCAMPO, JOHN PATRICK BERONDOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
OCAMPO, JULIA DAPHNE DEL ROSARIODILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
OCAMPO, KIARA CHESKA VARGASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OCAMPO, LANCE WEECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
OCAMPO, MACHANTELLE CRISTINA CASTILLO**Pending Case
OCAMPO, MARK JASPER MANARANGPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
OCAMPO, RIO GABRIELLE SINAYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
OCAMPO, THOMAS JAMES APOLINARIODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
OCAÑA, AARON NAVAYRATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
OCANG, NIGEL LOUIS SISONMANILABS BIOLOGY
OCASION, LEONARDO GAMILDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
OCAT, ALAIZA MARIE MARTEMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
OCCEÑA, HANNAH GRACE ESCABARTEVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
OCERA, JERSON CERVANTESDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OCERO, ORCAHNE GEOFFARLNA NERIMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OCHAVE, PAULINE BAYLOSISMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
OCHAVEZ, JOANNE LUCINALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OCHEA, CARMELA MENDOZACEBUBS BIOLOGY
OCHO, ANA JESA MANGCAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
OCLARIT, JOCSAL SALMASANMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
OCOMA, JULIA ISABELLE ABELARDODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OCON, VIMARIE ROSE ALONZODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OCTAVIO, JOHN PATRICK GRANADAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
OCUBILLO, ODRAN PAUL ESPINOSATACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ODATO, ROLAND LESTER ORQUIZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ODDOC, JANDREA ROSE VILLENABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ODIADA, TEODORA MAE CERVANTESDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
ODIAS, MARY MICHAELA GIANGAN**Pending Case
ODTO, GLYZY RHYNN TAPAOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OFALSA, RENNILYN JOY ANDRADEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
OFELIA, RIZELIN JOHNLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
OFILADA, ELISSA JOY CANTOSDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
OFILAN, RONALD ESQUIERDOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
OFRANCIA, CRESAMAE GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGAN, SOCORRO JERRY ADIONGDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
OGBINAR, JERI MIA TONOLETELOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGENA, GRACIEL ZAIREEN CAROLINOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGENA, RENZ PAOLO TULODDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OGRIMINA, AARON PLAZADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
OGUES, PAOLO MIGUEL APOLINARPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
OGUING, SAMANTHA JOY BELTRANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OH, JAEZCIELLE LASERNABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
OIDEM, JOHN ROMMEL VILLAFLORMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
OJASTRO, DUNNE RAE BALSAMODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OJO, CATHRIENE JANELLE SAMPAGADILIMANBS TOURISM
OLAD, XYZKY PANITLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLADIVE, MARIELA ANGELLA PADERNALVISAYASBA LITERATURE
OLAES, ARIEL BENJAMIN ALIPANTEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
OLAIVAR, KARL ANDREE BACONGADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLALIA, MA ELLA MERCADOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
OLALIA, SOPHIA ISABELLE DAVALOSDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
OLAN, REYNARD MARK DIZONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLANO, MILLEN RUTH MACAYAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLARITA, JANN MICHAEL RECIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLARTE, MADELLAINE QUILBIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLARTE, MARIA YZABELLE IRISH CAOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
OLARTE, TIMOTHY AVANCEÑADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLARVE, ARLIZA MAE PADUABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
OLARVE, RYAN JASPER MONTEJOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
OLAVE, PATRICIA JANELLE DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
OLAY, JUNANINECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLBOC, JEMILINE PASCUALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
OLEA, PJ SHEED DALADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
OLETA, EDUARDO CARLO ILDEFONSO FLORENTINOLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
OLFINDO, HERMIL III MANINGASBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLI, JILLIAN KIRSTEN SALIGUMBALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
OLIAMOT, JOHN GLEN ALCUIZARLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
OLICIA, FRANCHESCA MHAE PANGILINANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLINO, RYAN BENEDIK PASAGUITACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
OLIQUINO, ALFRED BERNABELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
OLIS, MIKE JOSHUA DE VERABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
OLITA, HANNIE BELLE MACALINAOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
OLITA, ROLAND JAMESLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OLITIN, JOHN NICOLAS PERNEALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
OLIVA, BERNADINE ABBYGAIL VELASQUEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLIVA, JAFFA ARELA BARRABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
OLIVA, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MARAÑONMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
OLIVA, KYLE ADRIAN ARESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
OLIVAR, AIRA MAE VALLEBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
OLIVAR, CATHERINE ANGELA DUG-ABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
OLIVAR, KARL ANDRIE MALINAODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
OLIVAR, KEIRLYN MAE ULTIANOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
OLIVARES, AMANDA JAN DUBASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLIVAREZ, CHRISTOPHER JASON RACELAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
OLIVERIO, ROGELIO JOHN MARIQUITCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
OLIVEROS, MARIAH CAMILLE VIRAYDILIMANBS STATISTICS
OLLAMINA, SHERYL MOANA MARIE RESMAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
OLMEDILLO, JESSA GOMEZCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLMEDO, DOROTHY ROSE TRIVILEGIOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
OLMILLA, ALGEO ANDREW ELARDODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
OLMOGUEZ, VINCE JOEL PODELINOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OLMON, CHRISTIAN CEDRICK CAPARALLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLSIM, CHARLIE JR DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLVIDO, QUENNIE ROSE BENITEZVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OLVIGA, GERARD IVAN CAYAGOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OMALLAO, KRISSEL JOYCE NIEVESVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
OMALZA, ALLIYAH MACALISANGVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OMALZA, TRACY SHIKAINAH PATRIARCAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
OMANDAM, NEIL ALBERN UCAB**Pending Case
OMAR, EHSANI AMBORMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
OMAWENG, AIAHGAN TAD-AWANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OMBAL, FE BORROMEOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
OMBAO, AARON MARI PATRICK GUTIERREZDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OMLAS, NIKKI DELL CADIZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OMOY, KRISCHELE MARIE IBAÑEZVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
OMPAD, JOCHELLE BRAGAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
OÑA, CEDRIC ADRIANE BARUNDIADILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ONAN, RHEA JUSMINE ESPEÑALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OÑATE, CARLOS MIGUEL SANTIAGODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ONAYAN, MIKE ANDREW SOLDEVILLAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONDAY, LAUREN CYGNE CACATIANLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ONDEVILLA, MIGUEL LORENZO AQUINOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ONG YIU, MICHAEL KENNARD ANTIVOLADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ONG, ADRIAN LOUISE DE FELIXLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONG, ALEAH GRACE ATESMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ONG, ANNE CAITLIN DUMAGATDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ONG, ANNE PEARLYN VENTURADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ONG, ARIANNE JAELYN LIBIDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
ONG, AUDREY LINDSEY CUABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ONG, BRIAN CEDRIC JOSEF CHUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONG, EIRA PARDODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONG, FAYE YSABELA SUDERIOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
ONG, IVERSON EUCLID YAODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, JANINE MIKAELA CHENGMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ONG, JEANNINE HENNEICA BONADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ONG, JEREMY ANTOYLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, JERMIE AUBREY TORRESLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ONG, JOHN BERNARD YAOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ONG, JOHN DERYCK TY RAZALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONG, JONATHAN DANIEL SYDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, JOSEF MATTHEW TEVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ONG, KALSON POLO LAUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ONG, KATHERINE DENISE BAYSAMANILABS BIOLOGY
ONG, LANCE GABRIEL NATIVIDADLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, MARTINA ANGELA SANTIAGOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ONG, OLIVIA ALLISON GOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONG, PATRICK JAMES BENAVIDEZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ONG, ROBERT DENNIS ANTHONY JR CAPUYANDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ONG, SHANNA NICOLE ANGMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ONG, TIAN RUY ANODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONGCHINKE, JOLINA MAE DELA PEÑAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
ONGGO, ADRIAN JOSE JUANILLOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ONGGOCAN, TONY COLICOLDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ONGJIANGCO, STEFANIE CRIST-ANN DIZONBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ONGRAY, DANICA LIMDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ONGREA, YSEBELLE ANNE DIONISIOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ONGSITCO, CINDERELLA NAVALVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ONGTO, ARIANNA MICHAELA SEVILLABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONGY, THEA DANIELVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ONIA, MATT EIGYSON CAPONGADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONSAY, TRIZIA MAE MALADAGALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ONTUCA, LOVELY MARIE GOLESTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
ONZA, JESSABELLE MEJIABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ONZA, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ONZA, MARIA MICHAELA GONZALESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OPADA, FAYMIE PAGARANMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OPADA, REGINE JOY SAPLOTCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
OPEN, BELLE ALYANA BAZARMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
OPEÑA, OLIVIA LOIS ESGUERRADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OPENIANO, CHARISSE IMPERIALVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
OPERIANO, JOHANN PAOLO GUIMBALEÑACEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OPINA, JOHN DON JUNDISLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OPINION, DOMINIQUE SODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OPLAS, FAILENE BALEDIONGVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
OPLE, LEA NARRA LUMACADCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
OPULENCIA, ALEXANDER KENT MANRIZALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
OPULENCIA, JUSTINE MARCUS ASIADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OQUENDO, MARINOLE PALENCIAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ORAIS, MICHAEL JOSHUA CATAAGCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ORAÑO, MARK JUCEL PADILLADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ORAPA, JAYMARK BITANCORCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
ORARIO, HANS NICO JORGEL PAGUIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ORATE, DAINTY MONICA VENCIDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORATE, YVAN KYLE TANCINCOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ORAYA, ANNE KYRIE ALOMBROVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ORAYA, HILLARY ISLE CUYCODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ORBASE, EPHRAIM MICAH PANAGALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORBE, TRINA JOY GALAROSALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ORBETA, JAN ADRIAN BACHAODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ORBISTA, LINAR-MAE ALBARBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ORBON, LOUISE GENE FALLOREDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORCILLA, LARA THERESE CATBAGANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORCULLO, CARL JEV FENOLMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORDANIZA, ERICA ROSASTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ORDANZA, RANIÑA FAJANILAGVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ORDEJAN, SHARA ROSE HYOLIM**Pending Case
ORDOÑA, ALEXANDREA DEL ROSARIOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
ORDOÑA, MARIANNE ALVARLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ORDOÑEZ, CHARLENE JOYCE VILLAFLORMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ORDOÑEZ, DYLAN MARCUS TAPICDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ORDOÑEZ, RUEL GREGORY PAGADADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORDONIO, ANDREI ESPENCER MAYOLDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ORDONIO, JUNELA MELANIE ARIZADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
ORDOÑO, BRET JAROD SEAN REGULARDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ORDUÑA, JEUEL GAVERIADILIMANBA FILM
OREDINA, ERROL OCAMPODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
OREJUDOS, JEN RAE ZAPATOSMANILABS NURSING
ORENCIA, RICHWYNN RAFORBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ORESCA, ALYSSA NICOLE ARAÑADILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
ORETA, GABRIELA INEZ DE JESUSDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
ORFANEL, CHRISTINEMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ORGANO, MARIA VICTORIA MARAMOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORGAS, DOMINIQUE OPEL SUSADABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ORIAN, RAFAELLA DOMINIQUE PULIDOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORIAS, EMARGIELYN TAZALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORIAS, JESIMIE AROPO**Pending Case
ORIDO, NIÑA BELLENLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ORIGENES, JOHN RAFAEL TOLEDOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORILLA, KATE JULIANNE TAHILVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORILLANEDA, BEATRIX LU BELTRANMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORO, DAN DAVID AARON ABADIESMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ORO, ROSE ANNE GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
OROCIO, SHANIA LOUISE TIONGSONMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OROLFO, CONSTANCIO III PLANDANODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORONIA, ACE CARLO SEGUENZABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ORONICO, RIEL KARIZ MENORDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
OROZCO, CHRISTIAN ESGUERRAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ORPIA, JHANEL JOSHUA GINESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
ORPILLA, LEO BERT ANTOLINBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ORPILLA, RENZ ANDREW CAMPOSVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
ORTAÑEZ, KYLE PAOLO MATNOGMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ORTEGA, CATHERINE ARONALESCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ORTEGA, LOURDES MARIE ROSALEJOSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORTEGA, MARIA FRANCESCA SANHIMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ORTEGA, MIKAELA ANGELIKA DENISEMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ORTEGA, NATHANIEL KENT CALLERATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ORTEGA, ROSE ANNE ANGELA ROLDANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORTENCIO, PAMELA LOUISE SAMPIANOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORTIGUERRA, BRANDON POLO PINILIMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORTILANO, ROSEANNE MAE PEÑAFLORVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ORTIYAS, JERAVEM GAMAODILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
ORTIZ, ELEIKA AUDREY CARTAGENASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ORTIZ, ISAIAH GIL EBALESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ORTIZ, JAN REYNEE GUANGCOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ORTIZ, JUAN PAULO RAGASDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORTIZ, LOUISE CLAIRE ESTORASMANILABS BIOLOGY
ORTIZ, PAOLO CHRISTOPHER TUÑACAOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ORTIZ, ROBERT VINCENT SALAMATDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORUGA, ROCHELLE BACAYLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OSAYAN, JAYSON METRELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OSBEN, JOSHUA DOGUPBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
OSBUCAN, NUREEN ALIZAH AZULBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
OSITA, TRINA KRISTINE REYESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
OSNGAO, KENDRA JOY SALEROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
OSORIO, PLINKY ALCANTARALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
OSTING, JOY-ANN TELLOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
OSTOS, GERALD JAMES CARMONADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OSTOY, MAISIE LEE CALUYALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
OSTREA, RAFAEL MARTIN SOLATORIODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OTOMAN, CZARINA MANUELLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
OUANO, WRENZ LUWI MANGULABNANDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
OYAO, ROCHYN MARIE CABRAHANTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
OYONG, KYLE ALFONZO TAOJOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
OZARAGA, JON MITCHELL JALONLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
OZARAGA, MARIAN JOY SOMOROSTROVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAASA, ELAINE MAREY NILLESVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PAAT, NICOLE ANDREA GONZALESBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PABELICO, SHAINA ARBANDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
PABELLANO, JUREEN ANETH FALLERLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PABELLO, KATRINA CAMILLE TIUTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PABELLO, PATRICIA MARIE GALLANOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PABELLO, PAULA MIKHAILA PURISIMATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PABELLON, MARY ELIZABETH SUSONVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PABELONIO, ASTRUD STELLA MARIS ROSALESDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PABILONA, MARIA CHESKA MENDIZABALBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PABIONA, AIKA BENARAOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PABITON, MARIA PATRICE ANN BIGALBALDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PABLICO, JARIZZA PEARL BUNDALVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PABLO, CHARLES PATRICK BALASSUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PABLO, ELYSSA NICOLE SAYAOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PABLO, MICHELLE AIRAH NICOLASDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PABLO, NIKKA MAE SALAPARELOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PABLO, RHAENA ELLYSE ABELLONDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PABLO, RICHARD PIOLO CORONELDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PABON, JUNBERT TEOVISIOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PABUAYA, NIMROD VHEN BAYON-ONCEBUBS BIOLOGY
PABUSTAN, ISABELLA BALAALDIAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PABUSTAN, JEZI NADINE AGLOSOLOSDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
PABUSTAN, NESNIEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PACADA, KEANA ROSE GARCIABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PACARDO, NICOLE BORDEOSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PACAYRA, JOHN RODNEY ABSALONVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PACETE, KIEZA MAE SUPAPODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
PACINA, CHRYSA ROSE TAYOCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
PACINO, AL NEO NARANJOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PACIS, ALLAINE NICOLE ERLANOMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
PACLEB, LYKA JANELLE GALACIODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PACLETA, KEN JEROEN REMODOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
PACLIBAR, MIKHAELA RONN GARCIADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PACOLOR, KYLE JUSTIN JUN DOLLENTEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PACOT, MARY JOY OBRECEBUBS BIOLOGY
PACQUING, REBEKKA ESTIMADALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PACRES, ELIAN KRISTOFFER TABARANZAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
PACRIN, ALEXANDRIA DELA CRUZDILIMANB FINE ARTS
PACULANANG, ARVIN JAMAROLINVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PADACA, MARLA ELIZABETH PANGANIBANLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PADALLAN, RIOMARIE SUTARELOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADAUAN, KRYZTYN MAE BUNDANGBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PADERES, KATREEN CLAIRE TURIANODILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
PADERES, LEANDRA MARGRETT LIYAGTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PADERES, MILLEN SIDNEY ASILODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADERNAL, ADRIEL ABUDADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PADIERNOS, JAN LLOYD LAGMAYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PADILLA, ALFRANZ ERL MERCADOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PADILLA, CARLA SOFIA TOBESDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PADILLA, DAVE VINCENT LENDIOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
PADILLA, GIANKARLO MAULIONDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADILLA, JENICA ANNE BASILIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PADILLA, JESSE RODRIGUEZBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PADILLA, JEZREEL CARLA DEL ROSARIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PADILLA, JOEZEL RIZI FERRERBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PADILLA, JUN ANGELO SANDOVALDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADILLA, KYLE AVERY MANINGASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PADILLA, MARIAH ANGELIKA GABRIELLE SYLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PADILLA, RICHELLE MAE EVASCOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PADILLO, ALANE PATRICIA LABAYDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PADILLON, MA JUDY ANN BONDOCPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PADLAN, BREN GELYN DE GUZMANBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PADOLINA, ANDREI JOSHUA GURRACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PADOLINA, LOURDES MARIE VICTORIOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PADPAD, FAYE ANDREA MEG GAURANVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PADRIGO, ANDREA JEREMY LABUGALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADUA, DANNA MARIE BOLIVARDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PADUA, JESSE ANDRE PULIDOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PADUA, MARK JOSEPH CABRERALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PADUA, NIGEL TADENADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PADUA, PIOLO ADRIAN BRUTASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADUA, RAPHAEL FELICIANO IV BIASCANDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADUA, WYNZYNT GLENMORE MAGPILELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADUGA, COLEEN ARCENIOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAET, PATRICIA ANNE PAGTOLON-ANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAEZ, DOROTHY ELLINOR CUSTODIODILIMANBA FILM
PAGADOR, ARIANNE HECHANOVAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PAGADOR, MAE ANNE PADRIQUEDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
PAGADUAN, KENT MICHAELBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PAGADUAN, MAURENE ANGELICA DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PAGAL, HAZEL MAE JOCSONVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PAGAL, JAYSON JACUMAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGALILAUAN, JULIE MARISOL DIMAUNLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAGAR, CRISEL DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PAGATPATAN, KRIEZHER VEEHNE MANZANILLOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PAGATPATAN, ZDENALIE JIMENEZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PAGAYAWAN, AIMA LYNN PAMATVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PAGAYON, JENE ROSE MAGLANTAYVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PAGCALIWAGAN, ANGELIKA DAVIDMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
PAGCU, MICHAEL VINCENT MANALOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAGDANGANAN, JONAHLYN ROSE SANTALISISBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PAGDILAO, ALYANA NICOLE AZCUETABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGES, ALLIAH JOY AMAT**Pending Case
PAGGABAO, ALYSSA KAYLE SAMIANALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PAGKANLUNGAN, ALDREY QUIJANOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PAGLINAWAN, DHEA BRITONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGLINAWAN, MA SHANNEN ROSERODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PAGTALUNAN, HANNAH THERESE AGNAPANBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PAGTIILAN, SHANIA TRINIDADBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PAGUIAN, JOMEL RAMOSDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
PAGUILA, RONEL ETHAN TINIOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAGUIO, ABRAHAM ELIAS LACSONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGUIO, ARNALDO ARISTON DELA CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGUIO, CLARK JOSHUA ARROGANTEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PAGUIO, JERRALSON GERONIMOTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PAGUIRIGAN, DANELLE JANE MARASIGANBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PAGUIRIGAN, HAZEL ANNE VEHEMENTEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PAGULAYAN, CHINA BOCITODILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
PAGULAYAN, GEM MARION DALISAYLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PAGULONG, JEL PAMELA BALLENTOS**Pending Case
PAGUNSAN, MARK MARIE PURLASCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAHILA, CHELCIE PACLIBARVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PAIGAN, ALYSSA ALEXIS VALLESPINVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PAIGAO, MARLL BADEN PAUL EVANGELISTADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAJANCONI, MARIAN CASPEVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PAJAR, ADDIE FAYE GALLENEROVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAJARDO, THEO JHON ENCINAREZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PAJARES, BRYAN JAY ENOJOSALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAJARES, EMILIO FUENTESDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
PAJARILLO, JOENAH REAH DOMONDONDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PAJARILLO, LAURENCE LEE**Pending Case
PAJARITO, ASEA JAMES CAPILILOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PAJARITO, BENJAMIN LOUIS POLLANTEBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PAJELA, SAMANTHA BARREDOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PAJIGAL, DIVINA IRENE BAUTISTAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PAJO, KATRINA JADE AMANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAJUTAN, REIN ELIKA SANCONMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
PALABRICA, ANGEL GRACEVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
PALACIOS, HYACINTH ASHLEY NAVAVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
PALAD, EUNICE ANNE VIVARPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PALAD, SOPHIA MASAGCADILIMANBS STATISTICS
PALAFOX, MAURIZ GRACE MARIMONVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALAJE, DAVID ANDREW CAÑADALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PALAMOS, MARIA GABRIELLE BIBAT**Pending Case
PALANAS, LAURO JR ABALLELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
PALANGAN, JUSES CELLEROCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
PALANTIG, JAMYRA MACARAYACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PALAO, CHRISTY VALERIE DIAZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PALAO, GILLKAITLYN MARY GAWDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PALAO, KIM FARHANT SENENDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALARAN, BERNICE HANNAH SALESVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PALARUAN, ANGELICA BUENAVISTALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALARUAN, MARIA CARINA GUEVARA**Pending Case
PALATTAO, SYDNEY REIGN URBANOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PALAYPAY, SEAN CHRISTIAN FERRERLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PALCAT, MARIANNE TRABUCONVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PALCONG, ED-CARLO BUCALINGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALCOTILO, RAMILLE ROBLELOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PALEJO, MA LYNETTE ACZONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
PALENCIA, JAF FRANCES BULALACAOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PALENCIA, SEAN GIUSEPPE VALLEJOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
PALENZUELA, MA JAYMEE BALINGBINGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
PALER, ALYSSA JOIE MAG-ASO**Pending Case
PALERMO, MAYREN THERESE BERNABEVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PALESTROQUE, EARL MATTHEW ZALDARRIAGADILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
PALEVINO, FRANZ ARLA OGAYONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALGUE, PRIMA ROSE AQUINOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALIANGAYAN, PRYME ROZ REPATABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PALICOS, JOEL ANGELO DELOS REYESDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALICPIC, SHANE ANGELA CATIBOGLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALICTE, DENICE ANN SALAODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PALIGUTAN, KEINO GABRIEL QUINTUATACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALIMA, JOHN TIMOTHY SAMPANGLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PALINA, KRISTINE GUILLERMOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PALISOC, JOANNE MARIEL TAMONDONGLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PALITA, ALZENIA EUNICE DOLINATACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PALLERA, ALEXANDRA CAIMOLVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
PALMA, ALDOUS RICHARD RODRIGUEZ**Pending Case
PALMA, ARRIANNE MAE BURAYAGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PALMA, BERNADETTE NICOLE TAYAGBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
PALMA, DWIGHT ANTHONY BELENDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PALMA, MARGAUX ANDRADEVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
PALMA, MARIA YZABELL ANGEL VILLASEÑORDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALMA, MICKO CHAD LEE KARUNUNGANDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
PALMA, PRINCE JEMUEL MELENDREZLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
PALMA, RHEI NICOLE HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
PALMARES, MARY ANDREA IQUIÑAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
PALMERA, THRESIA MYR MOLOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALMERO, ANGELICA LEE ACEBUCHEMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALMES, DANN VINCENT DUMARAOSLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PALMES, RHOBERT MONIQUE NALUPABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PALMIANO, RAINER JAMES BORALDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALO, JED MATTHEW BONDOCLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PALO, SONYA BAJETALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
PALOMA, GERALDINE ROSE ARUNGAYANVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALOMA, JOMARI JAHN MONTESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALOMA, NERO PAOLO REYESLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALOMAR, ALDRICH ALDEN UMALILOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALOMAR, ELYSHA JOY ESPISO**Pending Case
PALOMAR, FLORENCE SABENACIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALOMAR, JAELEN KYLA GOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALOMARES, HEIDUS RENZO GOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PALOMARES, ZYRIL FERRERVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
PALOMERAS, FATIMA CONCEPCIONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PALOMERO, JOHN OLIDVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PALOMIA, JAN KENNETH MARAMBABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PALOMO, MIKA MARISOLLE ARIMBUYUTANMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PALOMO, REGINE CASILMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALON, JAEVEN FLORENCE BONOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALPALLATOC, JAIRA ANGELICA BAYANIBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PALUBON, JOSHUA ROMEO ARTIGALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAMA, CLAIRE DAIYNES VINOYABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAMA, JAZMINE CATE LASOLAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PAMA, JHON FRANCIS SOLISLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAMA, KAREN CLYDE MAGNABEVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
PAMIENTA, VIDA HANNAH SAMBRANOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PAMILARA, KERWIN BONSOLDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAMINTUAN, ANDREA DENISE ABUNGINDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
PAMINTUAN, JOHN ALWIN REYESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAMINTUAN, PATRICIA ANN LACSONMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
PAMINTUAN, RONALD DOMINIC ABOTLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PAMPLIEGA, SHANLEIGH ERALDOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PAMPLONA, MIAMMIE PIMENTELMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAMPOLA, SHEENE ESTORNINOSDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAMULAKLAKIN, NEIL ANDREW CENTENODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAN, JOSE JR OSEADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAÑA, LADY LOU ALYNNE MANDOLADO**Pending Case
PANAGSAGAN, RUTH ALEJANDRODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
PANAGUITON, KRYSTYN HANNAH NAMOCATCATDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
PANALIGAN, ANDREA PAULINE MANRIQUEMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
PAÑARES, TRISHA ANN JUSTANCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
PANCHO, VERNICE RENEI CRUZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PANCUBILA, MARY CHRISTINE FAMULARVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANDAPATAN, KEISHA SHANEIKA MEI MAGPATOCLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PANDI, AL WAHID MAMADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANDI, JIBRAIL GETUEZAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANELO, SOLOMON V TURQUEZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANEM, MARION BLAS ABUGDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PANER, COLEEN JUNIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PANES, ARIELLE DE LEONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANES, KRISTINE GHALE MOGATOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PANES, KYLE MONARESCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
PANES, MICHAEL RYAN BONDALLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PANES, PRINCE BELANDRESVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PANES, PRINCESS GRACE TANTEOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PANESA, JESSIE NATHANIEL RAMOSDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANESARES, MIKKO MIRABONALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGA, JOSHUA PHILIP DE VILLALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
PANG-AG, GODWIN GALLENABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PANGAN, CRISTIN BAGANGMANILABS NURSING
PANGAN, DANIEL MABINI PULIDOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PANGAN, IVAN MIGUEL AQUINOMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PANGAN, KEVIN RYAN OLANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PANGANDIAN, BEATRICE AGUILARLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PANGANIBAN, CARLOS FERNANDO GUIAO**Pending Case
PANGANIBAN, FERWIN JOHN DELACRUZBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PANGANIBAN, JASMINE YARI CANDELARIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PANGANIBAN, JASTEEN MAERDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PANGANIBAN, JAY MARK FORTUDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANGANIBAN, JOSE III SEGARRADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PANGANIBAN, JOYCE TABERNILLALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PANGANIBAN, MARY DIANNE KIRSTEN CATAPIALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PANGANIBAN, PATRICIA NICOLE MANALODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGANIBAN, RAENA MAXINE MAGPANTAYDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
PANGANIBAN, RAVSKY VILARLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGANIBAN, RONALD JR BARICAUADILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PANGANIBAN, SEAN LEVYN GADICHOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANGANORON, GELLBEY MARIE ESTAREJAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PANGGA, MAXENE KRISELA EVANGELISTABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PANGILINAN, ANNA ROSE CODILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGILINAN, BASILIO ALCAZARENDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PANGILINAN, DIANNE GABRIELMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGILINAN, EARVIN JOHN ZABLAN**Pending Case
PANGILINAN, ERL JHON FESTINLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
PANGILINAN, JANE MARIEL MONDALATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PANGILINAN, KRIS ALLEN ESCAURIAGAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGILINAN, LEAN JAVEN CHUIDIANBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PANGILINAN, LYKA DELA CRUZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PANGILINAN, MARCO JAMESON DEL PRADOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PANGILINAN, MIKAYLA MANANSALADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PANGILINAN, NERISSA REYESDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANGILINAN, REIGNEL BERNICE AQUINOMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
PANGILINAN, SOPHIA JACINTOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
PANGILINAN, TYRONE EXEQUIEL GAMOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PANGILINAN, YANNEY DAVIDBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGOLIMA, YRRAH FATHEMA BALOLONGMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
PANGYARIHAN, JOHN CARLO MERCADODILIMANBS STATISTICS
PANIM, MARY ATHENA ALMEROVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PANLAQUI, BEATRICE GABRIELLE TAPANGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PANOGALINOG, IVY GRACE MORALESMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PANOGAO, JHOMEL ROBLESDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PANONCIA, JEZREEL ICY MENDOZAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PANOPIO, MARTEENA KYLA RAGRAGIOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PANOY, JORIELLE ANN JANIVAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
PANTALEON, JELAH BENIEZ ELAMPARODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANTALEON, SOFIA MAXINE SUYOTTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PANTASTICO, CARL DENNIS KAHLIL CAPONPON**Pending Case
PANTE, CHRYSTAL JANE GALLANASDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PANTE, GEM CARMEL JOVENDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
PANTI, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL TOMAGANDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANTIG, PRINCESS KATE DE CASTROBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PANTOLA, JAMES KENNETH MANGROBANGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANTONILLA, RONALD SENADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANUNCIO, TREXIE GWEN GOMEZCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PANYO, KIARA MAE ESTONG**Pending Case
PA-OYON, PAULINE GRACEANE DE LOS SANTOSVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PAPA, DANNA MAE CUEVASMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PAPILLA, SHAUNE KATHLEEN SANTOSMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAQUEO, ALLIANAH CHERRY LAPLANACEBUBS BIOLOGY
PAQUIBO, JANCE RAVNER YEEMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PAQUIBOT, JUSTINE REIGN GAVIOLACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
PARABAS, ANDRE JUDIEL BASADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
PARADINA, RYANNE DE TROZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PARAGAS, DANIEL ARVI SANTOSBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PARAGAS, ENRICO DAVID GORDONDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PARAGAS, GERI ANGELADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PARAGAS, JOHN MARI LADOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PARAGAS, ROCHELLE ANNE RIVERALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
PARAISO, ARMAINE ABUKELOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PARAISO, JOSEPH MATTHEW NICDAODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PARAISO, SEAN VRANDEN FERMINDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PARAISO, SHEKINAH NIÑA RECAMARA**Pending Case
PARAJAS, ISIAH JOMAR SABALLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARALES, AMIEL NOEH RODELASLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARALES, MONICA HENRIETTA LAMPREAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PARAMBITA, JENECILE BAONGTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PARAN, MA VICTORIA MENDOZALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PARANGUE, BEAH MIKAELA MACOLAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PARAO, ANA KAREEN ARCAYALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PARAOAN, ISAGANI AIJELON CALOSADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PARAOAN, JULIUS CEASAR AGDIGOSBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
PARAPARA, XYRON MIGUEL ALCANTARADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARAS, JUSTIN AARON CORTEZDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARAS, NICO TOLENTINO**Pending Case
PARAS, PATRICIA ANNE BASILIO**Pending Case
PARAS, REI JULIENNE MARI DIJAMCOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PARAS, ROSSELLENE FIGUEROADILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
PARAUNDA, VINCE JIM TUMAMPOSMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
PARCON, DAIN ANGELO REMOROZACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PARDIÑAS, MIGUEL SALANGADLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAREDES, ANTONIA MARIE FLOR CONSTANTINOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
PAREDES, GISELLE ANNE LACANILAOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PAREDES, KARL JUNE TEJANOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
PAREDES, REYNALYN QUIJADAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PAREJA, KYLA LAIGUELOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PARICA, RANDALL CHRISTOPHER LUMABAN**Pending Case
PARILLA, BIEN CLAY DE GUZMANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PARIÑAS, SEAN CLAUDE BRIONESPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PARIS, PATRISHA CUSTODIODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PARMA, JILIAN ANGELA CHUADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PARONABLE, JAIME JR DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PARONDA, KYRA NOELLE SARENASDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PAROT, GIANE KAYE TAYONEVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PARRA, AIRA JOYCE CREUSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PARRA, MARK JOEY BALANLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
PARRA, RHENDEL MAGHIRANGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARREÑAS, AIRA RUTH ROMANOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PARREÑO, ERIKA MARIE BACSARSALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
PARREÑO, ETHAN ADRYAN JOSONLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PARREÑO, JILL ESTHER VELARDELOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PARROCHO, JEM RHEY BENIGNOSDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
PARTOSA, WALTER RAFAEL JR BADOYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PARTOZA, RHONALY ROSELLONDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARUGRUG, LEVI GERARDODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARULAN, JACOB BENJAMIN ARAODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
PASADAS, JERICA MILLEN ALBERT LOPEZTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PASADAS, MARY AMETHYST JUNTILOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PASADILLA, JAPHET SULLIVANVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
PASAG, ALEXANDER JHAN PICATODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASANG, MARIELA REZELLE ASINBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PASAPORTE, CHURCHILL GALEROVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PASAY, FRANCIS MARI SONSONACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PASCO, ELISHA KRISTIN CAZONCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
PASCO, LORRAINE BRAGAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PASCO, MIKEE JOYCEMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PASCUA, ALYANNA REA LAZARTEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUA, DARYEN RYLE ANICETODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASCUA, MARK IAN GODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUA, REY ANN BELTRANLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PASCUA, VAN JABEL FORTUDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, ANNE JUBHEL RAMOSBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PASCUAL, EDGAR JR TAGUBALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASCUAL, JAN RAY MONDIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
PASCUAL, JARED TRISTAN QUITEVISDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASCUAL, JEWEL LYNN BACAYOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, JOHN CEDRIC YBAÑEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, JUDE MICHAEL TIDALGOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASCUAL, KRISTINA ALLIAH CLEMENDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, KRYSTINE ANGELA SAGARIOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, LAURICE LENE ASIRITTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PASCUAL, MARC AMIEL CHOCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, MARK JOSEPH MANEJEBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PASCUAL, PAULA RIVA ABILADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, RAD PAUL ANTHONY DELOS SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PASCUAL, SYZA FAYE SERNABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PASCUAL, ZEA MAY DELA CRUZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PASIA, ALBERT KIER ANDREI SILVALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASILIAO, MARIA KRISTEL CAE VERSOZA**Pending Case
PASINABO, VIA THERESA CHAVEZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PASION, CHARIS BRAVOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PASION, ELLAINE PAMPLONADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASION, JANINE EVANGELISTABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PASION, JEWEL RHIANNE IBON**Pending Case
PASION, KEZIAH MARU ZATEDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
PASION, KLEBSIELLA JOIZ ANGLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PASION, MARU JOI ORTILELOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PASQUIN, BONNELA DELDACANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASTOR, IVY LORRAINE BEADOYBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PASTOR, JENNY RAE PASCUALDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASTORFIDE, CLAIRE THERESE HERNANDEZMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PASTORFIDE, JARA ALLIAH PRINCIPELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
PASTORFIDE, SEAN GLENN MADIALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PASTRANA, ABIGAIL JOY MONTANOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PASTRANA, CHENNIE MALLADAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PASTRANA, KEVIN JOHN OLATDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PASUGNOD, DANICA CABAYALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PATACSIL, PATRICK JOHN ALEJANDROBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PATACSIL, REDEN RODOLFODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
PATANI, ROBERT CHRISTIAN FLORESVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PATANÑE, GAILE ANNE CALIZONDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PATASIN, JESSICA MEI TUAZONLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PATAYON, EUPHRASIA CLAIR SARAZACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
PATDU, JOHN EDISON CRUZMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
PATERNO, SOFIA ALICIA YAPPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PATIAG, KAYELA REINE ABADMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PATIÑO, KEITH ERWIN MIKHAIL GALLEGAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PATIO, PAUL ALLEN TRISTAN MARISTELADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PATIO, WRIGLEY SANCHEZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PATIU, NIKA PAULYN BELTRANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
PATOSA, REIL JAN SELAGIORAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PATOT, OLIVER AMACANINVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PATRICIO, ACEL MACKENZIE RELADODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
PATRICIO, GIANNE PAULA GALANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PATRICIO, PRECIOUS BULANVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PATRICIO, SAMANTHA GABRIELLE REJANODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
PATTAUI, CHRISTEL RHEA DAMMAYBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PATULOT, REGIN LOUIS KALALODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PATUPAT, ALBERT JOHN LALIMDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAUG, DAILNHIN MARTI ROMARATEVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PAULINO, JOHN KENNETH SANTIAGOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
PAULO, SHEENA GRAVIDEZMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAUNAN, SYDNEY JAMES HILARIOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PAVA, KRISTINA CASANDRA LAROGAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAVIA, ALICIA LORETO VILLADOLIDDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAVIA, HILARY GRACE CULLAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PAVON, RON DANIEL NERIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAWAY, MICHAEL JOHN DE OCAMPODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PAYABYAB, MICCA JUVELLE PUNZALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAYANG, IVY LYN CALILUNGDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAYAWAL, ALETHA ZAIRE TIMBANGDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PAYE, JESTER PANGANIBANDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAYO, MIKE WENMAR YBALESCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAYOFELIN, JESSA SUAREZ**Pending Case
PAYUMO, ANDRIE CLEO ANN MALLAREBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PAYUMO, PAULA RES HERNANDOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PAYUYO, JOHN MARVIN VALMORESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAZ, MARK ANGELO ARAJABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PE BENITO, MARGA YSABEL SITACAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PE, BRIAN ADISSON GARINVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
PECAYO, DEAN CARL CABATINGANDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PECDASEN, ISRAEL DUGAOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PEDRAJA, TRICIA MARIE SUMADSADLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEDRO, TRIX TENORIOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PEDROLA, MARIA ISABELA RODRIGUEZ**Pending Case
PEDROSA, MILKAH AGATHA DANA CHAVEROTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PEDROSO, MARIA RAPHAELA EMMANUELLE PICCIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PEDROSO, RAY MARK FELIPEVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEFIANCO, LUIS ALFONSO ERFEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEJOLES, JOSIE MAY MAGALLANESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PEKAS, DAVID AVERY TUDLONGLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PELAEZ, DONAH IVYLYN TUMARONGVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PELAGIO, TRISHA GAIL PIODOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PELAYO, LIONEL ACALALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
PELEMENIANO, JOEL SENARILLOSMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PELETE, LOVELLA JOY EDCEL PEREZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PELIAS, JOANNA TALAVERATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PELIGRINO, CRISNICO ESPINOSACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
PELINGON, KHARL ADRIAN BORROMEOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PELIÑO, MARY KIMBERLY BUENOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
PELLINA, JOHN TIMOTHY REX RABUYAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PELLOSIS, JOHN RUSSEL CONCEPCIONMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PELOPERO, MARY NOEME PERUELVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PEÑA, ALESSANDRA MARIE ESGUERRADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEÑA, DOMINIQUE CONSULTA**Pending Case
PEÑA, JANNINA ELIANA GONZAGADILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
PEÑA, JEPRIL JOHN CARLO GUICODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEÑA, MA SOPHIA VESTINE MATICPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PEÑA, NIEL JASPER TOLENTINODILIMANBS STATISTICS
PENA, RONA JANE CABURALBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PENADA, JAIZZELLE ANNE DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PENAFLOR, ALEXANDRA MONTEALEGRELOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PEÑAFLOR, CHRISTIAN PAUL VILLARDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PEÑAFLOR, HEATHER RENEE RAPIRAP**Pending Case
PEÑAFLOR, JANICE SOLATREOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
PEÑAFLOR, JANKRIS TIFFANY VILLARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEÑAFLOR, KEN RUSSELL MATASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEÑAFLOR, LORELIE CHRISTINE LLORENDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
PEÑAFLOR, MARIEL DELOS SANTOSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PEÑAFLOR, ZSARLA ANGELI CANOYLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PEÑAFLORIDA, CYP GABRIEL ESTEBAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PEÑAFLORIDA, MAYUMI LUNABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
PEÑALBA, PAULYN MARIE CRUZMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PEÑALOSA, ANGELYNE TRINIDADMANILABS NURSING
PENALOSA, CLARE ANNE UYCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEÑALOSA, MICAELLA ISABELLA ABIERAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PEÑAMORA, POCHOLO JAIRUS MIGUEL VEN DOVALESLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
PENAR, JUSTINE ROSE RIVERACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
PEÑARANDA, JANILLE SURIOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PEÑARANDA, LINDSAY ANNE DAMPOGLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PENAS, IRISH VIENNA ILAGANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PEÑASCOSAS, MA DIVINE JOY ALMONTELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PEÑASCOZA, ZNEP PABUSTANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PENDALIDAY, SAHARA MAHMODMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PENEYRA, KATERINA ANNE YAPDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PENIDO, EIROS COLINS ROSALESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
PENOY, CRYSTAL KAYE AJEROCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
PENSICA, JEROME CEALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PENSOTES, ANNELYN JOSEPH JR ALCANTARATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PEPE, HAZEL TAUTU-ANCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEPINO, ARMIE GRACE REAMBONANZACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PEPINO, LORENZO MIGUEL RICAFRANCADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PEPINO, TRISHA LEI FAUNILOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PEPITO, AURA JADE RODRIGODILIMANBA FILM
PEPITO, CHESKA DALE GALURAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
PEPITO, NJ FRANCHETTE MONTEROLACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
PEPITO, VINCENT LIMASACCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
PEQUEÑA, ARMIL RICACHOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PERADILLA, JOHN LIMUEL PEREZDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERALTA, ANGELA NICOLE PEREZBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PERALTA, DARWIN LUCIANODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERALTA, DAVE CHRISTIAN PADILLOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PERALTA, ELAINE MARIE PITTSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PERALTA, JANELLA BAYSADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERALTA, MA ROJEMICAH ARNANTEDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERALTA, MA ROSE ANGELA TEJADABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PERALTA, NAZARHIA CHANTEUSE CABIEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PERALTA, RACHEL BIANCA TAIÑODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PERANDO, RODRIGO DEXTER AQUINODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PERAS, GERI BLANCHE ROSALESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PERAS, JANEUELLE JUMAWIDVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PERAS, LYNYRD TAGAMDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PERAZ, DALE JUSTIN SINGSONDILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
PERDIDO, JOVI LEO VIDADDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERDIGUERRA, RENZ IAN BELANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREA, BEA MELISSADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREGRINO, FERN ROSE ALARODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
PERERA, KUSHMI HIMASHA GAVADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, ANDREI AÑONUEVOMANILABS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, ANNA BLESSILLA DASIGANDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
PEREZ, BIANCA FRANCESCA CHIONGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREZ, CAMILLA ROCHEL CAHAROPVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, CRISTEL MARIE LADIANGHIBONGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, DANNESS NICOLE SISICDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, ED KARL DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PEREZ, FRANCIS JEROME TABIEROSDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, IERAN CHRIS EUGENIOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PEREZ, JENA CLARIZE MEDINADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREZ, JIN MILENIUM CONTRERASPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PEREZ, JOHN ALDWIN CASTILLO**Pending Case
PEREZ, JUAN RAPHAEL MUÑIZDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PEREZ, JUDY ANN PALTINGCA**Pending Case
PEREZ, KING JENSEN CUASAYLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PEREZ, LUKE TAMITAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PEREZ, MARC JOASH CABAHUGCEBUBS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, MARGARITA JULIANAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PEREZ, MARIA GELLA MONSERRAT**Pending Case
PEREZ, MAUIE LOUIE GONZALESMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PEREZ, MAXINE LOUISE EVANGELISTALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PEREZ, NICOLE GENE SALENGADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, PATRICIA EMMANUELLE ALCARAZDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
PEREZ, RAGE JAIRUS VILLAROSAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PEREZ, RALPH LAWRENCE MOLINALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
PEREZ, RIA KRISETTE IRISH SAMSONDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
PEREZ, SAMUEL CANTALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREZ, SOPHIA MAE PASCUADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, THEODORE FETALINODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
PEREZ, TOMAS URIEL PEÑADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, VINCENT IRA BASQUIÑASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PERFECIO, JOCELYN ALBERT GALEDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
PERFINIAN, GACEL CUENCALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PERIA, JANO ALZATEDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PERIAN, WENZEL ESMALIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PERICON, KIA WENSLEY DIAZVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PEROCHO, BEATRIX MARIE BUNDALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PERONO, MARIA CRISCHEN PARAFINAMANILABS BIOLOGY
PERPUSE, LAILA DE LA PEÑABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
PERRERAS, ERICCA LOUISE JABONETE**Pending Case
PERSIA, KRIZZIA MAE DE SILVALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PESALBON, THERRY DIANE WONGDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
PESCADERO, EVONNE GRACE SOSASCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
PESIDAS, JUREMAE TAGOMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PESIMO, JOHN RIC CLORESDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
PESIMO, MARCEL SYLVESTER ROMEROLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
PESIRLA, ALDRICH GODWIN ROILESCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PESTAÑO, BIANCA SANQUILOSVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PESTAÑO, GERI NICOLE ESTOCAPIOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
PESTAÑO, LIA FRANCINE SIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PETALCORIN, NINA PATRICIA PARASMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
PETALIO, JOYCE VELANDRESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PETIL, KATHLYNN ALEXANDRIA GONZAGALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PETILLA, AIRA MARIE PAGAOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PETILLA, FATIMA COLEEN ROSE CONCILLOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
PETILOS, EDU SALVATIERRATACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PETINES, JANUS CESAR DELOS SANTOSMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PETINES, LIZ VIVIAN DELOS SANTOSMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
PETIZA, NEISEL LYCA ROXASLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PIALAGO, JERALD SICATLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PIAMONTE, ROMMELEEN KHRYSS EVANGELISTA**Pending Case
PICATO, APPLE MAEMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PICCIO, THEA MARIE OPALLAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
PIDE, ALEKSA MIKAELA ESTALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PIEDAD, ARELL JOY ACOBBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PIEDAD, KATHLEEN CARYL MAITVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PIEDRA, RICHELLE MANALOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PIELAGO, JERICHO ALEC RIASCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PIGAO, ALIAH AGNES TORRENUEVABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PIGAO, LISMAR JR MARFILVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PIGAO, PRISCILLA DENISE GOMEZDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PIGASON, JASPER ROBERT JAVELOSAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PILAPIL, CARLA MAE BELZALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PILAPIL, CHRISTIAN NICO BOLALINDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PILAPIL, DOMER AMPLAYOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PILAPIL, JANINE GUMOP-ASCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
PILAR, CHRISTABELLE ANNE MARIANOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PILAR, KYLE CYRUS NAVARROBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PILARCA, RIAN ANGELA LACSONPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PILARTA, CHRISTIAN TABORALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PILAS, FERMIN JR SALIC-OBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PILATAN, IVY MARIE BARCELONAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PILAY, JHURDAN GAYASOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PILAYAN, GRECA FATIMA YARANONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
PILE, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN VALDESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PILI, JOSEPH RENZ BECINABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PILI, KORINA ARILLASLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PILI, YUEN DENIELLA NAMIDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PILLEJERA, JOHANN CRIS BULTRONDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
PILONGO, CHARLOTTELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PILOTON, FRANCOIS MAGDAYOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PILOTOS, JOHN PHILIP POLINARDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PILOTOS, WELBETH GRACE SOMATRA**Pending Case
PIMENTEL, KRISTIA BALCORTAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
PIMENTEL, MARC GREGORY ALAMARESPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PIMENTEL, MELCHOR JR FLORESMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PIMENTEL, ROCHELLE JENN SORIANOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PINAROC, LIA ANDREA MACUTAYLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PINATACAN, KALLISTA ISABELLE CONSTANTINOVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
PINEDA, BIANCA ALEXANDRA RONDAINDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PINEDA, CHELSEA NICOLE PADILLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PINEDA, CZAR ADENI NAGUITPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PINEDA, EDWIN LLOYD SOTTOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PINEDA, FRANCO ANDREI**Pending Case
PINEDA, IRISH MAE CAVINTAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
PINEDA, JOSELA MARIE ISABEL CABAIS**Pending Case
PINEDA, KATHRINE MIKAELA BAUTISTABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PINEDA, LARA PATRICIA BAÑARESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PINEDA, LEANNE YSABELLE WYCOCODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PINEDA, LORDIVINE MARIE TEROMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
PINEDA, ROY EMMANUEL ALBADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PINEDA, THERESA MANABAT**Pending Case
PINGALO, DIANNE DAWIGUIBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PINGANON, IAN TAMAYOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PIÑGOL, SAMANTHA THERESE SEALTIELLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PINGOY, ALEXANDER JR RAGOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PINGUL, CLAUDINE ARRIANNE DAYRITMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
PINO, CLOIE ANDY CABURAOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PIÑON, JEZREEL DOMINGOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PINOTE, ALYSSA DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PINOTE, LENA RUTH PAGUIOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PINPIN, KAL-EL ALBERT LANCE MARIANOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
PINPINIO, ARABELLA MARIE HIDALGODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
PINTANG, RAEVIEN LOPEZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
PINTANG, REINA LYNE MORALESBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PINTO, JHERWIN GUTIERREZDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PINTOR, SHIELA MARIE FOJASVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
PITACIO, JESSICA MARIE MENDOZABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PITLO, DAVIE MARIE CAJESVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PITOGO, JASMINE ABIGAYLE ALCARAZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PITONG, CARMELA RAMOSDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PITPIT, JULIUSBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PIZARRA, SHAINA JANE BELTRANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PLACER, MA LORRAINE MOREDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PLACIDO, ALMIRA LOUISE LUPIANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PLACIDO, FIONA CORNEJOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PLAGATA, NICOLE PAULINE PLAGAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PLANA, ELOISA MARIE TANMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
PLANCA, MARJO MARIE BALANSAGCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
PLANCO, ROSELLE SEVILLAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PLANCO, SETH DRANREB ORQUINADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PLANTILLA, DARLENE FAYE DORIALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PLATA, ELAIZA JOY ESPINOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
PLATON, JOHN HOWARD NACAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
PLAZA, ABRIL IAN CAEZAR DOLORICONMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
PLAZO, ROY GEORGE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PO, DENISE GABRIELLE LEEDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
PO, JUSTIN ANDRE ECHAVEZCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PO, JYBELL ANNE GARCIAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PO, KLOWEE DEL ROSARIOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PO, RYAN KERWIN TANMANILABS BIOLOGY
PO, VENEZETH THERESE RIPALDATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
POBADORA, JUDAH LUZARESVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
POBLACION, FRAN CHESKA KRYSTYN MAHUSAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POBRE, KAIDRICH KEOLO TOBIASDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POBRE, MONIQUE ALMANDARESDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
POCAAN, JOSHUA PASCUALDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POCHE, JUBELITA BONLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
POCONG, KERSTEIN GIL CARPIODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POCSON, FRANZ KYLLE HARANIVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
POLICARPIO, ALEC JOSHUA ASISBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
POLICARPIO, DANIELLE CABAHUGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
POLICARPIO, JOHN MHEL CUEVASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POLICARPIO, KATE ANN JIMENEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
POLICARPIO, MA PATRICIA GONZALESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
POLICIOS, DOMINADOR JOSE MARTIN NAVALESVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
POLIDO, MA HELARY GUERRAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
POLINGA, BYRON JAY MOLASLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POLINTAN, ANDREA NICOLE TICMANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POLITICO, JEIMARSON PEDRAZADILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
POLO, JOHN KENNETH DELOS REYESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
POLO, MARK TOM GACOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POLVITO, MARY ANGELINE GERONIMODILIMANBA PHILIPPINE STUDIES
POLVOROSA, R J MAY KUIZONMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POMAREJO, YVENNA LAINE BENEDICTOCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
POMAREJOS, GWYNETH NICOLE DOCENATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
POMIDA, ANGELO NICO RUBILLOSTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
POMPA, NAOMI KATIGBAKDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
POMPERADA, KURT SHANE AMAMIODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PONCE DE LEON, LYRA GABRIELLE ROBERTOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PONCE, CHLOE ILYZA DEEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PONCE, LEANDRO ENRICO TAMAYOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PONCIAN, SHARAMIE JEWEL PACIA**Pending Case
PONCIANO, KHATLYN MAE DADORVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PONCO, ANNIKA MARTINE YSLADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PONDEVIDA, CEDRICK DALE AGUILARVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PONFERRADA, SEAN LESTER NAGUITLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PONGOL, CHRISTIANNE ROSE CUYNOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
PONTEJO, CARL NIXON SANTANDERMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
PONTILAN, LESTER AROPOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PONTILLAS, AILEEN MARIZ DORMINDOOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
PORAS, ZERLINE MAE ROXASLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PORCALLA, ALDRIN JR ESPIRITULOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PORCALLA, BENEDICT DALE RIVERODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PORLARES, ZYRA GEE LABORVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PORLAS, JOANNA ALEXANDRA BOTOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PORLAS, NAR ATHENA MAE CABAJAR**Pending Case
PORLUCAS, COLEEN ELOISE DORIADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PORMICELLE, STEPHANIE KYLE SABERONLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
PORNOBI, DANICA ANN LUSTADOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
POROL, ERICA LYNN DONAIREVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PORPOR, CYRYLL MAE IYOGVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PORRAS, CHRISTINE HANNAH BAYANIMANILABS BIOLOGY
PORSUELO, CLAREN ANN BRAZA**Pending Case
PORTACIO, GAIL AUDREY PLANESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PORTE, XENA DIANNE CALAMBATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PORTIGO, RICK DANIEL RONZALESVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PORTILLO, ELIZABETH ANGELI TANALGOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
PORTON, JOHN GABRIEL ABUEGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PORTUGAL, JAN DIMITRI BARCELONALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PORTUGAL, JAZHEERINEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PORZA, ARFAH BUAYANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
POSADAS, EZRA SABANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
POSADAS, MARIE FRANCESCA BOLOSDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
POSECION, RYAN CHRISTOPHER AVENDAÑOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
POTATO, DYNLI CHARM ATILLANO**Pending Case
POTATO, RICHELLE LAÑAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
POTENCIANO, DANIELLE ANNE SICATLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
POYAOAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL ORALLOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
POZON, BRYAN ANTHONY PANLILIOMANILABS NURSING
PRADO, ELLA NOELLE CONCEPCIONDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
PRADO, LOUELA MARIE VILLAROSAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
PRADO, MICHELLE ANNE GRACE MAICOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PRADO, RACHEL DANOLIBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PRECILLA, NIKKA REA CASUBHABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PRENDOL, CLAIRE JOYCE LAGODILIMANBS STATISTICS
PREPEÑA, JAMINA DANIELLE EPINOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
PRESENTE, AL KRISTIAN LOU VALENCIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PRESILLAS, BRYAN FERDIE SILLABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PRESNILLA, PATRICIA RIELTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
PREVOSA, JOSIAH GAENEVIEVE LAGMAYMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PREYRA, KATHERINE ANNE**Pending Case
PRIANES, MA CONNIE VALENZUELADILIMANBS STATISTICS
PRIETE, EDWIN DAVID JAVELLANAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PRIETO, MELISSA LOUISE MENDOZADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PRIETO, PRINCES ANN ESPIRITULOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PRIMALION, SANIB MARIE GATANILAVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
PRINCESA, KENT PATRICK RENZ TABATDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PRINCESA, MARLOU LUCESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PRINCIPE, PRECIOUS HEIDE ATIENZABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PRINCIPE, ROLAND PAUL DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PRIOLO, KYLE IVY AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PRIZA, FIRSTLEN GRACE PATRONVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PROCALLA, JOHN PATRICK TORRENTOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PRODIGALIDAD, ALENN JHULIA DARUSINDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PROMENTERA, ELOIZA LACNOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PROVIDO, SEAN COLLIN DE GRACIAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
PUA NG, JEN MAE MINULUANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PUA, AIMEE JULIA UY-CHINGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUA, ANDRE WILLIAM SUBIALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUA, CARL VINCENT VERTUCIOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUA, LESTER DAVE GAMBITODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
PUA, NICOLE CHELSEY GACULADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PUACHE, MARTIN DAVID JULIANESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUALENGCO, JOSHUA NICHOL MENDOZAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUBLICO, HELEN MARI SOBREPEÑADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUBLICO, JOASH BRAGA**Pending Case
PUEBLOS, LUCHIN VALRIAN ROMANASODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PUENTESPINA, CAMILLE JILLIANE DIONGDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
PUENTESPINA, PAOLO ANGELO LASCANOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
PUERTO, MARTIN JUDD BAILONDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUGAY, SOPHIA LORENA LEDDALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
PUGONG, RUTH DARYLLE ACIDOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PUJEDA, RAY ALBERT SOLTURADILIMANBS STATISTICS
PULIDO, ELYMIE NATHANIEL TANDOCDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PULIDO, RONNIELYN MANALOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PULMONES, JAMES ANGELO SANTIAGOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PULUA, NORULLAILA KADTOGMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
PULUMBARIT, DYRON KEIFFER ADRADOSLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PULUMBARIT, ZEA JANA ANTOLINPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PUNAY, JEWEL VANILLI MAGULLADODILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
PUNLA, ROXANNE DAVIDDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUNO, ANDREI NIKKOLAS ALVEROVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PUNO, JOBERT PADILLADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUNO, KATHERINE LORN GUTIERREZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
PUNO, KIM CYRUS FARROLMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
PUNO, LYRA MAE ACOSTADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUNO, ROVIE CARL NAVARRODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUNTANAR, BREANNAH PAOLA SAN PEDROLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PUNZALAN, GELEEN JOY MARIE MAMANGUN**Pending Case
PUNZALAN, JOSHUA AARON SORIANODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PUNZALAN, MICAH MAGPANTAYBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PUNZALAN, REKARLO SAJOTDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUNZALAN, SHAILA JANINE SINAMBAN**Pending Case
PUNZALAN, VICKI MARIE VIRTUDAZODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PURISIMA, JUNNAROSE MARIMATDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
PURISIMA, LEANDRO RAFAEL ALEJAGADILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PURPURA, JORDAN TAYAGPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PURZUELO, ALBERT TABORNOVISAYASBS STATISTICS
PUSE, JEWEL CHRISTIAN PALMADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUTI, MERRY NATALIE ALMODALDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
PUTONG, FRANCINE LORRAINE LAVARESDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PUTONG, JONREI LUIS GAVINADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QAMHAWE, AMIRA ALISHA GAVASANMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
QUANICO, JASMIN MARIE TOLOSAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
QUE, DONNA LEANNE SANTOSDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
QUE, ISABELLA BENEDICT ZARTIGADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
QUE, KATE CHARLENE CHINDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
QUE, MICHAELA KATE ASIALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
QUE, PHILHARKS ALLEN NATALIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUE, SHAQUILLE WYAN TANKIKODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
QUEBRAL, ELOISA ROCHELLE GUEVARALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
QUEJADA, JOAQUIN NAPOLEON DEL PRADO**Pending Case
QUEJADA, REGI TUAZONDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUELA, QUENSES KIGANGANBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUELIZA, SKYE RICCI GALEDODILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
QUEMADA, ALEJANDRO DOMINIC CORPUZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
QUEMADO, KRYSTLENN IVANY GALVE**Pending Case
QUEMUEL, ANNA BEATRIZ TATLONGHARIDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
QUERI, KRISHAINA INGRID NAGTALONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
QUERIDO, GENEVIVE NACIONALBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
QUERO, KYZNELL BOI DARLUCIOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
QUERUBIN, ELLOIZE ARNELLE FUENTESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
QUERUBIN, REX MAURICIOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
QUESADA, FRANCIS ALBERT SAMBADEVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
QUEVADA, KATHLEEN EDADESLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
QUEVEDO, ADELAIDE BEATRICE AGBANLOGMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
QUEVEDO, KARL CEDRIC CERALDEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUIACHON, CARYL MINETTE LOZALDODILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
QUIAMBAO, CATHRYN KATE BAUTISTADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
QUIAMBAO, CHELSEA MIKAELA SINGLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
QUIAMBAO, DOMINIC ADRIEL DEL PRADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIAMBAO, JAZZMINE NICOLE ESQUEJOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
QUIAMBAO, JESSICA CHRISTINE RAFANOTBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
QUIAMBAO, LOREDHYL FAITH CAMILODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUIAMBAO, MA MAIEN BAYOTDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
QUIAMBAO, NOE JR DABALOSMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
QUIAMBAO, WINZEL LEI JAVIERPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
QUIANZON, FRANCIS GABRIEL PASTORLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIAOIT, RALPH JOHN DE LEONMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIATCHON, LEAL PAOLO ABAOAGLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
QUIJANO, DANIELLE KARLA BALTAZARDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUIJANO, HEAVEN JAMES GUNABELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
QUILALA, GERALD JOSHUA MEDINADILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
QUILANG, REGIS TIONGSONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
QUILAO, RYLAN BRIEL JOSEF CABILLONLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUILAPIO, BETTINA MARLISE RAE REVILLALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
QUILAS, CHENICA VHEY VILLALUNAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUILLO, CYRENE CLAIRE SULIONVISAYASBS FISHERIES
QUILLO, KENT JOSEPH SAYSONVISAYASBS FISHERIES
QUILLOY, HANNA PATRICIA RAMILOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
QUIMADA, SHAQUILLE LORENZO CANIZARESCEBUBS BIOLOGY
QUIMLAT, ALYANNA RUTH PASCUAL**Pending Case
QUIMNO, ROBERT JAY CASTILLOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
QUIMSING, VIRLIANE FAITH NEBRANVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
QUIMSON, MARK JOSEPH APOSTOLLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
QUINACMAN, MARK OLIVER BABISTALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUINALAYO, JANELLA FAYE HAYLARLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
QUINANAHAN, ARNIE LYN GADORVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
QUINCO, MIA KRISTINE CAMIÑAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
QUINDARA, CECILE ROSE GUTIERREZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
QUINDIPAN, QUEENA MAY PRESTOZAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
QUINES, CARL JOSHUA TIANGCODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
QUINESIO, MARIAH VIANCA REYESVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
QUINICOT, ISAIAH MARI ELEGINOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUINITA, KYLA CHERMILKY TUGAS**Pending Case
QUIÑO, FILNA LUNACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
QUIÑONES, GEMIEL VOUGHN REICH AUGUISMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
QUINSAAT, KIMBERLY MAE COLUMNABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
QUINSAT, HANNAH RONGELEE ESTARESVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
QUINTAL, ROMMEL LUMBAOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUINTANA, ELISEO MIGUEL RAMOSLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
QUINTANA, MARIONNE VIRGIL CARAANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUINTERO, HANNAH GABRIELLE BAUTISTADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUINTO, JAN LAWRENCE CARACUTLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUINTO, JOSE POCHOLO OLLODOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUINTO, NICKY ACE EGAYTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
QUIPSE, ISAAC THEODORE LIMPINBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
QUIRANTE, DANIELLE EUNICE PASCUALBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
QUIRAPAS, DAN ANDRE LAUDVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
QUIRAPAS, KRISTIAN MAR FETALVERODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIRIDO, JAMES LORZANOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
QUIRIM, COLEEN AMOYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUISUMBING, MIA CAMILLE VILLANUEVADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
QUITON, DOMERCK BRIGSON CONCEMINO**Pending Case
QUITOR, IVY MEGLAIRE LABACOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUITOY, JHAYVAN EVE RAGUDOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
QUIZOL, HERO FRANCO CAHIDOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
QUIZON, KERUIN ROI DE NARTIALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
QUIZON, KIARA ALEISA TONGOLDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
QUIZON, MARIELLE BALUYUT**Pending Case
QUIZON, THERESE DOMINIQUE LARESMADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT


UPCAT is an annual entrance exam conducted by UP Office of Admissions for aspiring UP students. For 2018, the exams are held October 21 & 22, 2018 while the schedule of UPCAT for the year 2018 is yet to be announced by the university.

To qualify for a campus, all UPCAT applicants are ranked based on their UP admission grades, then screened based on their choice of campuses. The top-ranking applicants per campus will qualify based on the campus quota and cut-off grade.

UP said that the list of UP Qualifiers from schools will be sent to their principal. Individual notices will also be sent to all examinees.

UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about 2018 UPCAT results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit UP official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

0 comments… add one

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.