Civil Service Exam Results August 4, 2019 – CSE Passers (Professional & Subprofessional)

MANILA, Philippines  – The Civil Service Commission (CSC) releases the result of August 4, 2019 Civil Service Exam – Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) for Professional and Subprofessional levels today, October 3, 2019 (Thursday) or within 60 days after the exams. The CSE list of passers, top 10 (topnochers) and schedule of rating verification through OCSERGS will also be posted once available.

CSC administered the second schedule of Civil Service Exam for the year 2019 on August 4, 2019 at Regional Testing centers across the country particularly in the National Capital Region (Metro Manila), Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR), CARAGA, Autonomous Region of Muslim Mindanao (ARMM), Ilocos Region, Cagayan Valley, Central Luzon, Southern Tagalog Region (MIMAROPA/ CALABARZON), Bicol Region, Western Visayas, Central Visayas, Eastern Visayas, Zamboanga Peninsula, Northern Mindanao, Davao Region and SOCCSKSARGEN.

2nd Update October 3, 2019: Results are out! Congratulations to all passers!

A total of 29,733 out of 255,788 (11.62%) combined examinees from Professional and Subprofessional levels passed the August 2019 Civil Service Exams. 26,210 out of 224,777 examinees passed in the prof level while 3,523 out of 31,001 hurdled the subprof.

AUGUST 4, 2019 CIVIL SERVICE EXAM (CSE) RESULTS SUMMARY

1st Update October 3, 2019: Today is the target release of CSE 2019 results. Refresh the pages for the list of passers.

2nd Update October 2, 2019: CSC official told that the Civil Service Exam August 2019 results will be released very soon. To quote from their response,

The list of passers shall be released within 60 calendar days after the examination through the CSC website. Examinees can generate their examination rating through OCSERGS or Online Civil Service Examination Result Generation System which can be accessed through the CSC website. Generation of examination rating through OCSERGS shall be available approximately 15 days after the posting of the list of passers.

1st Update October 2, 2019: CSE result is expected to be released within today or tomorrow. Stand by future CSE 2019 passers!

CSC confirmed that approximately 276,000 examinees took the August 2019 Career Service Examination-Pen and Paper Test. 243,000 examinees in the Professional level while 33,000 examinees for the Subprofessional level.


RELEASE OF CSE RESULT


According to the CSC examinees guide in taking the August 2019 CSE through examination advisory No. 10 series of 2019, the target release of civil service result August 2019 will be within sixty (60) days after the exams. Stand by from October 1-3, 2019.

Meanwhile, official result of CSE may also be released earlier or later than the target date without prior notice. We advise to keep tuning in for updates.

VERIFICATION OF RATING THROUGH OCSERGS/ COE

Civil Service rating can be generated in approximately fifteen (15) days after the posting of official results through the Online Civil Service Exam Result Generation System (OCSERGS) while claiming the certification will be available approximately thirty (30) days after the posting of results.

Those who pass the exams should verify with the CSC Regional Office the availability of Certification of Eligibility (CoE). Representatives are not allowed to claim the CoE.

PREVIOUS EXAMS

During the CSE conducted on March 2019, 27,944 out of 264,473 (10.57%) total examinees passed. 24,304 hurdled the professional level while 3,640 passed in the subprofessional category.

Donna Rizalyn Leus from Southern Tagalog ranked first in the Prof category garnering a rating of 87.03% followed by Daniel Geslani from NCR having 86.94%. Complete list of topnotchers for Professional Level are posted here.

In the subprof level, Christiani Matugas also from NCR ranked first having 94.37% followed by Aaron Dave Marte from Southern Tagalog garnering a 92.62% rating. Complete list of subprofessional topnotchers are itemized here.

On August 2018, 22,087 out of 181,985 (12.14%) combined examinees passed. 19,510 out of 159,283 (12.25%) examinees passed the professional level while 2,577 out of 22,702 (11.35%) hurdled the Subprofessional level. Salveregina Samuelle Sarnillo from Central Visayas (92.35%) ranked first in the Professional level while Sophia Isabelle Olalia from Southern Tagalog (90.78%) topped the subprofessional level.

On March 2018 CSE, 25,602 out of 238,966 (10.71%) passed the Professional Level while 4,573 out of 40,821 (11.20%) hurdled the Subprofessional level.

The first three (3) spots in the prof level were from NCR namely CY Rodriguez, 87.01%, Maryliz Zubiri, 86.66% and Kevin Benedic Prudon, 86.61%. Complete list of Professional level top examinees here.

Southern Tagalog examinees ranked first and second in the subprofessional level namely, Arvin Aliguin, 88.36% and Pisseth Bien Amie Mabanta, 88.28%. Complete list of Subprofessional level top examinees here.

Special CSE was also held in the National Capital Region and Morong, Rizal on November 11, 2018 due to the flooding and bad weather conditions on it’s original examination schedule.

Below is the overview of Civil Service Exam passing rate in the last five (5) years.

Exam DateNo. of ExamineesPassersPassing Rate
March 2019264,47327,94410.57%
August 2018181,98522,08712.14%
March 2018279,78730,17510.78%
August 2017228,91725,12710.98%
March 2017219,67925,09011.42%
October 2016203,33922,97811.30%
April 2016229,46325,27611.00%
October 2015119,33313,15211.02%

CSE COVERAGE

The August 2019 CSE-PPT for Professional and Subprofessional levels covered the following topics:

Professional Level (Prof) – In English and Filipino

  • Numerical Ability (Basic Operations; Word Problems)
  • Analytical Ability (Word Association – identifying assumptions and conclusions; Logic; Data Interpretation)
  • Verbal Ability (Grammar and Correct Usage; Vocabulary; Paragraph Organization; Reading Comprehension)
  • General Information (Philippine Constitution, Code of Conduct and Ethical Standards for Public Officials and Employees RA No. 6713, Peace and Human Rights Issues and Concepts, Environment Management and Protection)

SubProfessional Level (SubProf) – In English and Filipino

  • Numerical Ability (Basic Operations; Word Problems)
  • Clerical Ability (Filing; Spelling)
  • Verbal Ability (Grammar and Correct Usage; Vocabulary; Paragraph Organization; Reading Comprehension)
  • General Information (Philippine Constitution, Code of Conduct and Ethical Standards for Public Officials and Employees RA No. 6713, Peace and Human Rights Issues and Concepts, Environment Management and Protection)

DURATION AND PASSING PERCENTAGE

The CSE-PPT for Professional level covered 150 test items in 3 hours and 10 minutes while in Subprofessional test, 145 test items in 2 hours and 40 minutes.

To pass the eligibility exams, an examinee must obtain an average rating of at least 80.00%.

PASSING THE CIVIL SERVICE EXAM

CSE is open to all Filipino citizens who wants to be eligible to work in local government positions. CSE-PPT for both professional and subprofessional levels is an eligibility test to gauge the examinees’ preparedness in working with the government

The eligibility exams also give opportunities to employees under job order and contract of service.

As per CSC,

The professional eligibility is needed for appointment to second level (technical) positions in the government, requiring at least a bachelor’s degree for education. The Subprofessional eligibility is applicable to first level (clerical) government positions that require less than four years of college studies. The Professional eligibility may also be used for clerical positions. Both eligibilities, though, cannot be used for positions involving practice of profession and those covered by special laws.

CSC’s regular conduct of the Career Service Exam, Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT), both for Prof and Subprof levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of examinees.

Passing the CSE-PPT is not the only requirement for working in the government. CSC reminded that aspirants shall meet the education, experience and training requirements needed for the position.

Likewise, they will have to undergo screening processes by the selection board which might include interviews, written exams, among others.



UPDATES

To receive up-to-date news about August 2019 civil service exam result, we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit CSC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

148 comments… add one
  • Unknown Aug 28, 2019 @ 8:32

    LINNE R. JUELA

    • Norman Sep 9, 2019 @ 6:51

      Goodluck Lin hindi ako magbabago sayo promise :*

  • Unknown Aug 29, 2019 @ 3:11

    Kailang ba malala result exam nong august 4 2019

    • Admin Sep 16, 2019 @ 3:36

      Hello. Stand by from first to second week of October 2019.

    • Unknown Sep 21, 2019 @ 12:34

      Hello …lomabas na ang pangalan ng naka pasa ng cse on august 4,2019

    • Unknown Sep 25, 2019 @ 4:50

      HI PO ,,,WHAT SITE PO OR WEBSITE DIKO PO KASI MAKKITA

    • Admin Sep 25, 2019 @ 5:22

      At CSC official website. Meanwhile, we will also post here the CSE 2019 list of passers once released, courtesy to CSC.

    • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 3:09

      Thanks Admin

    • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 6:57

      Ang tagal

  • Unknown Sep 5, 2019 @ 6:01

    Hopefully I can pass, if God's will.

  • Anonymous Sep 5, 2019 @ 15:00

    Good luck everyone!

  • Anonymous Sep 6, 2019 @ 2:18

    In God's Grace!Good luck y'all!

  • Balbuena Sep 6, 2019 @ 3:23

    sana pumasa kayong lahat…in Gods Grace

  • Anonymous Sep 6, 2019 @ 4:35

    Asa nalang makapasa hahaha

  • Unknown Sep 6, 2019 @ 19:21

    How

  • Unknown Sep 8, 2019 @ 14:20

    Sana Hindi nasayang yung 500 natin hahaha

    • Manilyn Sep 9, 2019 @ 6:48

      Magkano po ba ang nabayad?nasuklian po ba?

    • Anonymous Oct 2, 2019 @ 4:12

      Sana daw pumasa siya at ng di masayang yung ibinayad na 500 for the exam..kasi kung bagsak, kukuha ulit siya mlamang next year at another 500 na naman na payment for the exam. Gets po? peace!!!

  • Unknown Sep 8, 2019 @ 15:35

    Kailan ang results sa August??

    • Manilyn Sep 9, 2019 @ 6:46

      August 2019 po ba?

  • Unknown Sep 9, 2019 @ 14:42

    Goodluck and Godbless 2 all👌☝

  • Unknown Sep 10, 2019 @ 2:56

    Good day! Kailan po kaya ang result ng exam last august 4?

  • Unknown Sep 10, 2019 @ 15:11

    Sana makapasa ako

  • Terence Sep 11, 2019 @ 4:23

    me too weeeee

  • Unknown Sep 11, 2019 @ 7:39

    Wala pa ba?

  • Unknown Sep 11, 2019 @ 16:37

    Sana maka pasa aq
    God bless us po…

  • Unknown Sep 12, 2019 @ 3:14

    Yes guys In GOD's will nalang talaga makapasa taung lahat wala namang imposible sakanya kung talagang para satin ito he will provide,all we have to do is alwys pray lang po guys anuman ang magiging result nng exam ntin tanggapin ntin nng taos puso dahil kung hindi talaga para stin may darating pa na mas hihigit pa kaya trust GOD alwys Guys GOODLUCK to all of us GODBLESS😙😙😙😙😄😄😄😀

    • Admin Sep 16, 2019 @ 3:35

      In God we trust. Just stand by here to get updates on Civil Service Exam results for August 4, 2019. It is expected to be released by end of September to first week of October 2019.

    • Unknown Oct 1, 2019 @ 15:38

      Amen

  • Balbuena Sep 16, 2019 @ 9:26

    GOODLUCK PO EVERYONE..Kayo na ang susunod na nasa list of passers..alam ko feeling ng nag aantay ng matagal kasi ganyan din ako nung result ng march 2019..pero sabi nga its worth the wait lalo na nung nakita ko name ko sa list of passers..dont forget to pray always guys..

  • Unknown Sep 16, 2019 @ 12:12

    Sana mkpsa ako hmm please help me…..

  • Unknown Sep 19, 2019 @ 16:26

    Kelan po malalaman ung passers sa august

  • Anonymous Sep 21, 2019 @ 16:56

    I hope and I pray na sana makapasa nako sa exam nakaka 4 take na ako lagi nalang lagapak haysstt buhay!

  • Unknown Sep 24, 2019 @ 7:15

    I hope pangalan ko nandyan na nkalagay sa list of passers…
    Help me lord

  • POTCHE Sep 26, 2019 @ 3:59

    hi po, meron na po ba result yung August 4, 2019 exam??

    • macho Sep 27, 2019 @ 7:27

      MERON NA SA OCTOBER 3, 2019

  • Unknown Sep 26, 2019 @ 5:18

    next week pa siguro…:)

  • macho Sep 27, 2019 @ 7:26

    MAY RESULT NA PO…AUGUST 04, 2019

  • Anonymous Sep 29, 2019 @ 0:17

    GOD BLESS!

  • ranger Sep 29, 2019 @ 9:06

    kailan po bh ilalabas ang result augost 4,2019

    • Admin Sep 29, 2019 @ 11:16

      Hi Ranger,

      As per CSC, CSE result August 2019 will be released this week. Stand by for the list of passers.

  • Unknown Sep 29, 2019 @ 12:53

    insha'Allah

    • Admin Sep 29, 2019 @ 14:58

      To God be all the glory! Good luck future CSC eligibles!

  • Anonymous Sep 30, 2019 @ 0:49

    kailan next batch ng exam po? thank you 🙂

  • Anonymous Sep 30, 2019 @ 4:59

    Lord, please hear our prayers! We claim that my sister will pass the CSE-PPT exam. In Jesus Name! Amen!

    • Admin Sep 30, 2019 @ 5:47

      We're with you in your prayers towards passing the CSE-PPT August 2019.

  • Anonymous Sep 30, 2019 @ 21:53

    Congrats sa mga nakapasa! ❤

  • Anonymous Oct 1, 2019 @ 6:16

    I pray that October is full of good news, opportunities, blessings, and answered prayers. Amen 🙂
    PAPASA TAYO, TIWALA LANG!

  • Unknown Oct 1, 2019 @ 6:27

    Sana mailabas na ang result sana makita natin mga name natin😊 si Lord na ang bahala sa atin😊😊😊🙏🙏

    • Anonymous Oct 2, 2019 @ 9:56

      Please, lord. para po sa kanila.

  • Anonymous Oct 1, 2019 @ 9:40

    2 more days to go malalaman na kung papasa o papaso tayo …laban Php 500.00

  • Jayson Oct 1, 2019 @ 9:49

    Nawaý papasa na po almost 7 years na akong umaasa sa Civil Service… 🙁 #HelpMeGOD

    • Anonymous Oct 1, 2019 @ 10:24

      Pasado ka nyan! Claim it!

    • Anonymous Oct 2, 2019 @ 9:55

      yes! amen to that.

  • Anonymous Oct 1, 2019 @ 11:02

    YES PASADO TAYONG LAHAT!

  • Unknown Oct 1, 2019 @ 11:04

    I took 9 times, hoping this coming result pumasa na ako.

    • Admin Oct 1, 2019 @ 12:51

      With Him, nothing is impossible. Keep the faith! Stand by from today until Thursday. #CSE2019

  • Anonymous Oct 1, 2019 @ 13:07

    Grabe tagal. Lalo lang ako kinakabahan. HAHAHAHAHAHAHA.

  • Anonymous Oct 1, 2019 @ 14:23

    May results na?

    • Anonymous Oct 1, 2019 @ 21:25

      kakarelease palang.

    • Anonymous Oct 2, 2019 @ 2:40

      May result na?

    • Anonymous Oct 2, 2019 @ 3:08

      No result yet.. Good luck to us.. May the good Lord hear our prayers..

    • Admin Oct 2, 2019 @ 3:19

      CSE result 2019 are expected within TODAY until tomorrow, good luck CSE takers!

  • Anonymous Oct 2, 2019 @ 3:47

    Wow!

  • Anonymous Oct 2, 2019 @ 3:49

    Taga-Sana all nalang ako dito sa mga papasa. SANA ALL PASADO.

  • Unknown Oct 2, 2019 @ 9:17

    Sanaa andito pangalan ko hahahhaa

    • macho Oct 3, 2019 @ 1:37

      andyan yan kaya relax see a movie…

  • Anonymous Oct 2, 2019 @ 10:24

    I don't think results will be out today nor tomorrow.

    • macho Oct 3, 2019 @ 1:38

      november 4 pa ang result…

  • Unknown Oct 2, 2019 @ 11:09

    Tiwala lang kay God mga kapwa ko CSE takers

    • Anonymous Oct 2, 2019 @ 11:57

      Papasa ka nyan babe. Mwaaa!

  • rodz Oct 2, 2019 @ 14:40

    RODOLFO M. ALVAREZ JR

  • rodz Oct 2, 2019 @ 14:41

    sana makapasa na… nawawalan nako ng pag asa

    • macho Oct 3, 2019 @ 1:37

      wag kang mawalan ng pag asa unlimited take naman ang csc…

  • Unknown Oct 2, 2019 @ 15:18

    LORD help us po will pass the exam🤞🤞🤞🤞

    • macho Oct 3, 2019 @ 1:35

      papasa ka na nyan…kasi nag aral ka….kaya relax see a movie…

  • Anonymous Oct 2, 2019 @ 20:34

    This is it! Sana today na marelease ang result. God bless sa lahat!

  • Anonymous Oct 2, 2019 @ 22:26

    Hindi na ako makatulog ngayon sa kakaisip at kakatingin ng mga websites kung may mga list of passers na ba. Kinakabahan ako lalo. Hehe. Sana makapasa tayong lahat. In Jesus name, Amen ����

    • macho Oct 3, 2019 @ 1:34

      hahahaha relax…

  • Heart Oct 3, 2019 @ 1:54

    The Lord will make you a head not,the tail.if you pay attention to the commands of the Lord your God that I give you this day and carefully follow them, you will always be at the top never at the bottom. DEUTERONOMY 28:13

    In Jesus Name Amen!

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 2:07

    Today is the day!

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 2:23

    amen po.God bless us all

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 3:34

    K. Bayad nalang ulit ng 500. Better luck next time sakin.

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 3:46

    Nakakakaba na! goodluck

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 3:56

    Kailan po official release ng result?

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 4:08

    Ano oras po release ng result? Please paagahan naman kasi pag gabi na baka di kami makatulog nyan hahaha

    • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 6:54

      Tama ka! HAHAHA Baka di na tayo makatulog sa kakaantay.

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 5:04

    I will leave to you everything,Lord.

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 5:25

    Goodluck guys 🙂

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 5:38

    Yun may resulta na!

    • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 5:42

      Wala pa din. Dinadaga na ko. Haha

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 5:39

    Sna mkpasa aq sa exam

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 5:44

    San po pwdeng makta yung result?

    • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 6:57

      Dito lang. Pero wala pa nag-release. Kaya hintay2x lang.

  • MTG Oct 3, 2019 @ 6:12

    Lord Jesus, we thank you for this opportunity, hoping we will pass ths cse..God bless to all of us

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 7:20

    Wala parinnnn

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 7:40

    LORD please. PASSED please

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 8:05

    My result na po ba

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 8:10

    Wag na nating tingnan muna kunwari nalimutan natin. bukas ng umaga bulaga! pasado tayong lahat. Good luck po. 3:10 PM NA PO..

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 8:14

    🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 8:46

    ngayong araw din po ba malalabas?

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 8:47

    🙏🙏🙏

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 8:49

    Daming abangers mga 276,000

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 8:56

    Wala pa din po ba result

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:03

    Saan na po result ng exam

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:05

    Jesus Christ hear our prayers.. pasado po sana lahat kami. Thank you po.

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:21

    Sana po hindi lang target date ang ipangako.. patii sana oras? Hahaha kahapon pa ko naghihintay.. masakit yun.. umasa ko kahapon. Pati ba naman ditoo aasa parin ako? Charot!! Goodluck sating lahat.

    • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:29

      Wag kang mawala ng pag asa magbrebreak din kayo.

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:24

    Ang tagal naman nung result kahapon pa refresh ng refresh for the list of passers until now wala pa.

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:28

    walang kukurap ang kukurap bagsak

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:32

    4:31pm na wala pa din result.. di ko na maware nararamdaman ng tyan ko hahahaha

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:35

    Panu po nakikita ang result

    • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:40

      Open your eyes, breath deeply, Pray for a while, boom Congrats

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:37

    Cant focus on my work, still waiting.

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:39

    goodbless!

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:41

    Tanong lang po, pwede po ba ipatulfo ang CSC?

    • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 13:17

      Hahaha! Bakit naman? 😀

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:41

    Either irelease result today or pasado lahat pag bukas pa.

    • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:49

      Kaya pala 500 bayad, kasi mapapangalumbaba ka sa kahihintay ng result.

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:43

    Kahit pang top 10 lang sa topnotchers. ��

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:51

    Lumabas na po ba ung result para sa august 4

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 9:52

    4:51 na. wala parin

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:01

    Makikita parin po ba ang result kahit past 5 na? God bless po sa lahat

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:04

    No result yet as of 5:04 PM…

    • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:11

      yung maghapon kang naghintay, ang hirap magfocus sa ginagawa. Lord we will pass , Thank you.

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:12

    Congrats passers!

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:16

    May featured post na po, inilabas na daw result.

    • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:24

      makikita ba dito?

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:21

    ang tagal ilabas ang result sana oil makapasa😁

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:29

    Di ko makita ang tagal naman po??

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:33

    ANOTHER 500 HAS GONE. BETTER LUCK NEXT TIME. CONGRATS!

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:41

    Pakilabas na po ng list of topnotchers please

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:45

    @PRC. Salamat for releasing the result on target time. Good job!

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:47

    Grabe nman. pinapaasa nila akala ko ba ngaung october 3 lalabas ang mga nkapasa. lagi nlang kmi nkasilip wala nmn.bhayyy

    • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:51

      may result n po

    • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 10:53

      may result n po

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 11:16

    wala pa ring result. sabi, the results are out! Baka, ngladlad na ung admin dito kaya the results are out.

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 11:24

    Congratulations! Sa mga nakapasa. Better luck next time sa mga hindi pinalad.

    God bless.

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 11:41

    Gratz sa lahat ng mga passers!

  • Anonymous Oct 3, 2019 @ 11:43

    if po failed ngayon? pwede mag take sa march 2020 na exam?

  • Unknown Oct 3, 2019 @ 23:58

    Kelan po next schedule po ng Examination for CIVIL SERVICE EXAMINATION

  • Unknown Oct 4, 2019 @ 2:54

    ung mga top 10 po klan malalaman?

  • Unknown Oct 4, 2019 @ 13:03

    meron pa po bang result passer by paper n pen on oct 18.tnx po godbless

  • Unknown Oct 8, 2019 @ 11:47

    I hope so Lord.pero na ikaw na bahala.

  • SR Oct 9, 2019 @ 13:13

    Goodevening sir/ma’am may concern lamang po ako. Paano po yun hindi po ako nakapag exam noong september 29 2019 for LET sa kadahilanan po ay nag labor po ako sa araw na po yun na exam. May record naman po ako sa ospital kung kelan po ako ni admit. Sana po masagot po to. Salamat.

  • Anonymous Oct 16, 2019 @ 5:13

    Kelan po release ng grade/ratings results ng exam ng August 4?

  • Unknown Oct 17, 2019 @ 7:58

    pano po ba mkikita yung ratings sa cse.

  • Unknown Oct 21, 2019 @ 14:12

    Pano po makikita ang ratings po?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.