Q-T Passers: January 2022 LET Results (Secondary Level)

MANILA, Philippines – The [Q-T] passers in the January 2022 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) Secondary Level together with the complete board exam result and relevant announcements are released by PRC Board of Professional Teachers in 30 working days after the exams.

The January 2022 LET was conducted on January 30, 2022 at testing areas located in National Capital Region, Bacolod, Baguio, Bohol, Butuan, Cagayan De Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cauayan, Cebu, Davao, Dumaguete, Iloilo, Jolo, Kidapawan, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Palawan, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Tacloban, Tawi-Tawi, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

LET is one of the programs with most number of examinees being administered by the Professional Regulation Commission. For this year, the Licensure Exam for Teachers is scheduled four times to cater the growing number of aspiring professional Teachers.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[Q-T] LET SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on January 30, 2022
Released on March 11, 2022

9948 QUABO, AUSTIN JOVANNE CANOY
9949 QUE, BB BOY MICHAEL JAYDAWN ESCALA
9950 QUEJADA, ROMENCIA ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 201 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 QUELINO, BELINDA BEDES
9952 QUEMA, EMARIE TAGALOG
9953 QUEMAN, DANNY BOY TUMALIUAN
9954 QUERON, SARRA JANE AQUIAS
9955 QUESABA, LOVIN MAAMBONG
9956 QUESIO, JAYSON MUÑEZ
9957 QUESTIN, MARY JOY MARIANO
9958 QUEZADA, MADEL BUYCO
9959 QUEZON, EMELYN NAPUAR
9960 QUEZON, HENJIE ADANG
9961 QUIACHON, KARENNCRIS CRESCENCIO
9962 QUIAMBAO, ARRIANE SANTOS
9963 QUIAMBAO, JOVEN MACASAQUIT
9964 QUIAPO, MARRY LOVE MANOS
9965 QUIBEDO, ALESSANDRO BAYSA
9966 QUIBEL, RHEA MARIE ESTOQUE
9967 QUIBETE, MONALIZA QUIMADA
9968 QUICHO, JASMIN APAD
9969 QUICO, CHIARA ANGELA CLAPERO
9970 QUIDET, MARK JOSEPH
9971 QUIEM, JEYAH MARTINEZ
9972 QUIJADA, VENUS ABUNDA
9973 QUIJALVO, EDNALYN SORIANO
9974 QUIJANO, JOMAR EUSANTOS
9975 QUIJANO, NORREEN BATIANCILA
9976 QUILANG, EXIQUIEL ALEJANDRO
9977 QUILIOPE, ARJILIE ROMANO
9978 QUILLO, JUMAR GALAGAR
9979 QUILLOPE, ANGELLY ACIBRON
9980 QUILO, KRISTELLE KAE ANDALES
9981 QUIMADA, NENALYN CABASAG
9982 QUIMBO, MYLENE ANCHES
9983 QUIMPAN, JAY MARK SUMALI
9984 QUIMSON, DEBBIE JOYCE DUDANG
9985 QUINAGAN, JESE CRIS BUAYABAN
9986 QUINAWAYAN, JOSE JR VARONA
9987 QUINDAO, MARJORIE GELIG
9988 QUINDIPAN, JOHN PAUL RAGONJAN
9989 QUINES, MERRY QUEEN SEREDICA
9990 QUINES, ROWENA ESGUERRA
9991 QUINIT, RAQUEL SALINDONG
9992 QUINTANA, LYCA TARAYA
9993 QUINTANA, SHEANNA MAE CABA
9994 QUINTERO, ANNABELLE ANGIHAN
9995 QUINTO, AUGUST JERICHO DURANO
9996 QUINTO, CHARLOTTE BERIAL
9997 QUINTOS, GERAMAE COLIPAPA
9998 QUINZON, JESSA DAZA
9999 QUIRANTE, JONAS ESTRADA
10000 QUIRIMIT, ANGELICA AMURAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 202 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 QUIRINO, MARY JOY BALBERAN
10002 QUIROL, CHARLIE RIO
10003 QUIRONA, REYMARK OCHARAN
10004 QUIROS, REDFORD MORALES
10005 QUIROS, ROMA GARCIA
10006 QUIROY, ARLYN BALBADORES
10007 QUISAY, NATHALIE MAE MONTON
10008 QUISEL, KRISLY PONSADES
10009 QUISEO, MARY CHARISSE ARMILLA
10010 QUISTORIO, MICHELLE SINGSON
10011 QUISTOY, CARLO CRISTOPHER DAGANGON
10012 QUITALEG, AILENE NAVARRO
10013 QUITO, ANDREA DELOS REYES
10014 QUITORIANO, RIA SOTTO
10015 QUITOS, JANICE ALIGADO
10016 QUIZON, CEDREX PAYOT
10017 QUIZON, VICTORINO JR VALERIO
10018 QUIÑO, LYSA TUAZON
10019 QUIÑONES, BOBBIE TAÑEDO
10020 QUIÑONES, ERLY ROSE MENDOZA
10021 QUIÑONES, FLORELLYN ROSE RAMOS
10022 QUIÑONES, GERALDINE FEROLINO
10023 QUIÑONES, VINCENT JOHN HERRERA
10024 QUIÑONEZ, NOIMIE LYN LABADAN
10025 RAAGAS, ALBERT RAMONIDA
10026 RABANAL, JESICA DE LEON
10027 RABAULA, ELIZABETH HIDALGO
10028 RABINO, DIANNE VILLARUEL
10029 RABINO, JUDY ANN GREGORIO
10030 RABOY, FRANZELLE LOLO
10031 RABUYA, LORNA CLORES
10032 RACAZA, FHEN RAPATAN
10033 RACAZA, JOYCE ANN OFTANA
10034 RACIMO, BONIFACIO JR OLE
10035 RACOMA, CLAIRECIE JANE GAQUING
10036 RACRAQUIN, JHOVIE CORTEZ
10037 RACSAG, JOVETH MINORCA
10038 RADA, GELLIAN GAY SANCHEZ
10039 RADA, KEVIN SEAN DELA TORRE
10040 RAFAEL, KARREN KATE
10041 RAFAEL, VILMA SINGUEO
10042 RAFISURA, JESSA EDURIA
10043 RAFIÑAN, MERRY ANN ALABADO
10044 RAFOL, MA KENNY JANE RABINO
10045 RAFOL, NEZIE ENORE
10046 RAFOL, RAY DOMINIC MANAGAD
10047 RAGAY, LADY ANN CONCEPCION MONDIDO
10048 RAGOS, ANCHERINA MAE COLINA
10049 RAGRAGIO, DENIS LOUIE CAGAYAT
10050 RAGUDO, EVELYN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 203 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 RAGUINAN, ANGELO VILLENA
10052 RAIZ, ROMAR NEGRIDO
10053 RAJAH, RASMIA PALALA
10054 RAJAHBUAYAN, BAIMONA ABDUL
10055 RAJI, MERLINA SALIM
10056 RALOTA, JONEL LUMBAB
10057 RAMAC, MARIJOY RAMONES
10058 RAMAL, MARLON MONTENEGRO
10059 RAMAS, JEREMIAH PIIT
10060 RAMASASA, MESHEL TABULAO
10061 RAMEL, JERICHO BALUBAR
10062 RAMENTO, MARIBEL MENDOZA
10063 RAMIL, LILYBETH ANDRES
10064 RAMILLANO, MARISOL NATIVIDAD
10065 RAMILLO, ANGELY FAJARDO
10066 RAMILO, CHERY ROGACION
10067 RAMIREZ, ANJEE PAULO ATIENZA
10068 RAMIREZ, CHARMIE COMIGHOD
10069 RAMIREZ, DUANE GONZALES
10070 RAMIREZ, IMELDA FRONDA
10071 RAMIREZ, JOANNA SABORNIDO
10072 RAMIREZ, JOHN CARLO CAYABYAB
10073 RAMIREZ, KATHLEEN BALDERAMA
10074 RAMIREZ, LEA FE GALANO
10075 RAMIREZ, PAULETTE ERICA PABELLARAN
10076 RAMIREZ, SHARMAINE ALARCON
10077 RAMO, JORYN CINCO
10078 RAMONES, JENNY-MAY SINGUN
10079 RAMONES, JOLINA BENIGNO
10080 RAMOS, AILEEN MALSI
10081 RAMOS, ALLYZA ANNE SEBIAL
10082 RAMOS, ANGELOU SORIANO
10083 RAMOS, ANTHONY SILVESTRE
10084 RAMOS, ANTONIO JAY PEÑAFIEL
10085 RAMOS, BONNA MAE TAGHAP
10086 RAMOS, CONIE ORTIGUESA
10087 RAMOS, DANICA DIMAANO
10088 RAMOS, DANIKA MAE CASANES
10089 RAMOS, DELMAR LUGATIMAN
10090 RAMOS, ELLA MAE ICBAN
10091 RAMOS, EMELIE CRISOSTOMO
10092 RAMOS, JEAN BARING
10093 RAMOS, JOEVIT DEL BARRIO
10094 RAMOS, JOY PEREZ
10095 RAMOS, JUDY-ANN TULIAO
10096 RAMOS, KATE CABILDO
10097 RAMOS, LEAH MANOGUID
10098 RAMOS, LOUIE JUAN
10099 RAMOS, MA ELOISA TECSON
10100 RAMOS, MARGIE CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 204 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 RAMOS, MARIA JENNIFER VERTUDES
10102 RAMOS, MARIA JESUSA JOSE REGIDOR
10103 RAMOS, MARIBEL VILLARIN
10104 RAMOS, MARINETH MIGUEL
10105 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANNE MOLINA
10106 RAMOS, RECHELLE PASION
10107 RAMOS, RICHARD ANDRADE
10108 RAMOS, RICHARD ORENDAIN
10109 RAMOS, RISHIEL QUEJA
10110 RAMOS, ROVELT ROLDAN MIGUEL
10111 RAMOS, ROWENA ABAD
10112 RAMOS, RUEL SAJOLGA
10113 RAMOS, SHIELA ANN CALMA
10114 RAMOS, VIRGIE BEMBO
10115 RAMOS, ZONIA ELAE AURELLANO
10116 RAMOSO, JOHNSON LASAY
10117 RANA, ERICKA PAULINE
10118 RANA, RONAN EVERO
10119 RANARIO, CHERRY OLAVIDES
10120 RANCE, HANNAH GUIR
10121 RANCES, ROBERTO JR CIPRIANO
10122 RANCHEZ, LUIS JR RAMOS
10123 RANES, MA CHRISTINE RAUTRAUT
10124 RANOCO, RUBY BERNANTE
10125 RANOY, SHERLENE CREDO
10126 RAPADA, SHELLA MARIE ANOVA
10127 RAPAL, ANALYN CUARESMA
10128 RAPOSA, NIECELL JOY ROXAS
10129 RAPSING, PAUL LAZARO
10130 RAQUEL, ALAIZA LORRAINE MIRANTE
10131 RAQUION, ARLINE LOREN
10132 RASCO, DEAN WENCY LIS
10133 RASONABLE, DYNAH JANE INAD
10134 RASOS, MADHEL ACUPIDO
10135 RATERTA, MARIA MELODY TOMPONG
10136 RAUT, CHONA AUDAN
10137 RAVANZO, MA PATRICIA RAMOS
10138 RAVELO, EDWIN CUBERO
10139 RAVIZ, EMIELUZ VILLANUEVA
10140 RAWAN, LILIAN GAID
10141 RAYALA, MAYFLOR RANARA
10142 RAYMUNDO, FROILA FORONDA
10143 RAYO, JOYCE TORENO
10144 RAYON, MALYN CABANA
10145 RAYUAN, LIEZEL FERRER
10146 RAZ, LEA DIOQUINO
10147 RAZON, MARLU SAGALA
10148 RAZOTE, JUDY CAPITLE
10149 RAÑA, MARIA ISABEL
10150 RAÑISES, DEMPLE BAROT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 205 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 RAÑOLA, ANDREI MACHADO
10152 RAÑOLA, MARY KRIS DABALOS
10153 REALCO, JEZZARY BARTOLAY
10154 REALES, REGINE BOTALON
10155 REALIN, BENJIE LUZ PERANG
10156 REALIZA, MA CHARYN SALDON
10157 REBALBOSA, JEAH MALINAO
10158 REBELLON, JANCEL PLAZO
10159 REBUENO, ILY ROMERO
10160 REBUTA, SHEMBERLY
10161 RECAIDO, LIZA CACATIAN
10162 RECAMARA, ROLAND PATCHO
10163 RECAÑA, MAY JOY PADERNAL
10164 RECESIO, RHEO JEAN PIEDAD
10165 RECOBO, NELSON JR JOAQUIN
10166 RECONALLA, REJEANNIEL SEÑEDO
10167 REDONDO, KRIZZEALE JUNE GALORIO
10168 REFORSADO, JUVY CENETA
10169 REFREA, PRINCESS PIAMONTE
10170 REGALA, ALIZA MARIE TOLEDO
10171 REGALA, APPLE MARCELO
10172 REGALA, MONICA GARBIDA
10173 REGALA, RICARDO JR LEONOR
10174 REGALADO, VANNESA MAE VICENTE
10175 REGALARIO, HEMER LAMBOSON
10176 REGASPI, RIZALYN OPERIANO
10177 REGATON, ANALYN GATOC
10178 REGIDOR, SHERYL MAE OJAS
10179 REGIS, ANTONETTE TANTE
10180 REGIS, HERO GALICINAO
10181 REGIS, MARIE CHRISTINE BALILI
10182 REGLA, JOAHNA PAULINE BERTO
10183 REGNER, PRINCESS NELETH JUAB
10184 REGODOS, MIALYN MAGONCIA
10185 REGUA, MILAGROS QUIANO
10186 REGUNTON, PRINCESS JANE BADIONG
10187 RELACION, EXCELYN FATIMA EDULLANTES
10188 RELLANOS, ANTHONY ALDEVERA
10189 RELLES, KRYSTEL ANN LUJARES
10190 RELLION, RHINACRIZ LARIDO
10191 RELOBA, DANILO PANOGALING
10192 RELON, MARIA ELAINE LOPEZ
10193 REMENTIZO, JINNY SALODSUD
10194 REMOJO, AIMY ROSE OGAYA
10195 REMOLAZO, ROSES ANDAYA
10196 REMOLONA, MARIA FATIMA TRAPAGO
10197 REMOQUILLO, MERCY BULALACAO
10198 REMOTIGUE, ALESSA ENTIENZA
10199 REMOTIN, VANESSA MACARAAN
10200 REMOTO, ELMA GOLTIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 206 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 RENGQUIJO, MICHAEL RENES
10202 RENIVA, CHRISTIAN RYAN RACAL
10203 RENIVA, RAJETA SIMON
10204 REPATA, RAQUEL AREVALO
10205 REPATO, RODELO ZAMUCO
10206 REPE, MARECEL IGAM
10207 REPOMPO, GERLIE BUOT
10208 REPONTE, MARIA FE ABACON
10209 REPOYO, MARICAR CORPUZ
10210 REPUTANA, MARY GRACE SALDAÑA
10211 REPUYA, LYN MARIE CANONO
10212 REQUILLO, ELLEN CANOY
10213 REQUIMIN, AR JEI ADDUN
10214 REQUINALA, ERICRIS FROYALDE
10215 REQUINTO, SARHMAE DICALAN
10216 RERORA, JAIME ANORE
10217 RESABA, JHACKELYN MAGBAYAO
10218 RESCO, MELVIE ROSE DELOS ANGELES
10219 RESOS, EDMARK CADELIÑA
10220 RESPECIA, ANGELINE MAE SARME
10221 RESPICIO, SHIELA COLLADO
10222 RESPONZO, ERICK RUIZ
10223 RESQUID, DIETHER PUNGYAN
10224 RESTAURO, JACOB CUIZON
10225 RESTAURO, RODEL CABALLES
10226 RESTON, JESSA MAE BALLEDO
10227 RESTON, MICHELLE TINAPAY
10228 RESUELLO, ELLA KAZZANDRA SIBULO
10229 RESURECION, JIANARIE VILLALOBOS
10230 RETOTAL, JAMAICA MATIAS
10231 RETUTA, JEREMY JOSHUA CABIDA
10232 REVECOY, BABIE JANE
10233 REVELO, JELIMAR SATENIAMAN
10234 REVILLA, NOMERTO JR MAGHANOY
10235 REY, ROANNE CANLAS
10236 REYDANAS, ALDEN KEITH SADANG
10237 REYES, ALDRIN SANDIG
10238 REYES, ALLEN SANDIG
10239 REYES, ANA FE RAMOS
10240 REYES, BERNADETTE PERIÑA
10241 REYES, CARA TEVES
10242 REYES, CHRISTINE JOAN CALUBAG
10243 REYES, ELVIS AGUAS
10244 REYES, FREDERICK GUESE
10245 REYES, GLADDY DELMITA
10246 REYES, ILONAH JOY ALBINO
10247 REYES, JEROME MORALES
10248 REYES, JESSA ISIP
10249 REYES, JOCEL CAÑIETA
10250 REYES, JORGE III ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 207 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 REYES, JOYCE ANN AVILES
10252 REYES, JUDITH BATTUNG
10253 REYES, JUSTIN
10254 REYES, KRISTINNE ANN HALNIN
10255 REYES, LALAINE ATANACIO
10256 REYES, LEILA SINIDON
10257 REYES, MA LUISA MORABE
10258 REYES, MAREA ASHLEY EBORA
10259 REYES, MARIA MAE APOSTOL
10260 REYES, MARIAH CAREY AUBREY PANAGA
10261 REYES, MARICON MILLAN
10262 REYES, PRINCESS MAE LUPIAG
10263 REYES, SHAHANIE MABUNGA
10264 REYES, SHERWIN RESANO
10265 REYMUNDO, JANET SACAMIL
10266 REYNALDO, JOYCE ANN CADACIO
10267 REYNALDO, MA KRYSTALINE QUIAMBAO
10268 REÑOSA, RONA TUMANDAO
10269 RIBO, JESSA NOEMI CEA
10270 RIBO, REJALDE LINOC
10271 RIBOT, HAROLD ROCHA
10272 RICABLANCA, FLORA MAE BANLASAN
10273 RICABLANCA, KRISTA MAE PAGTANANAN
10274 RICABLANCA, MARY JEAN PARAS
10275 RICAFLANCA, ANDREA
10276 RICAFORT, CHARMINE REJANO
10277 RICAFORT, JENELYN MONTEALTO
10278 RICAFORT, JOAN KIM DELA ROSA
10279 RICAFORT, WENNACEL CUESTAS
10280 RICAFRENTE, GEORGIE PEREZ
10281 RICALDE, MARREN VILLANUEVA
10282 RICAPLAZA, MARIA GIRALYN ALQUIZAR
10283 RICARDO, JHIDRICK MACASIEB
10284 RICO, QUEEN REXZEM LIMON
10285 RICO, REZIEL ESTUDILLO
10286 RIEGO DE DIOS, HAZEL ROCHE
10287 RIGARO, AIZAH DEMAPORO
10288 RIGO, CLEUPART BOSOTROS
10289 RIGON, MARICEL FAJARDO
10290 RIGOR, GISELLE LUCAS
10291 RIGOR, RICHEL CASALJAY
10292 RILLON, MARY JEAN PESINO
10293 RIM, KAREN DATWIN
10294 RIMA, MICHAEL JOHN MARCOS
10295 RIMAS, EDELIA FINES
10296 RIMORIN, GEM CATHLENE GIGANTE
10297 RINCONADA, CLAIRE JOYCE ANG
10298 RINIBATAN, ROSAIFAH DIDAAGUN
10299 RIO, CHRISTOPER SERRANO
10300 RIPALDA, MARITCHEL BUGHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 208 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 RIVAS, SHAREN SARIO
10302 RIVERA, CHRISTINE DILLA
10303 RIVERA, EDLYN KRIZZLE IBAMIT
10304 RIVERA, EDUARDO JR JOMOC
10305 RIVERA, IVY GAIL JUMAWID
10306 RIVERA, JEROME ENRIQUEZ
10307 RIVERA, LESLIE SETIER
10308 RIVERA, REBELITA BERCES
10309 RIVERA, RICHARD MARIANO
10310 RIVERA, ROGELIO ABAJA
10311 RIVERA, SWEETZEL PALUMBARET
10312 RIVERA, VANNY ABIJAR
10313 RIVERO, ANILYN PARADERO
10314 RIVERO, MELVE ORBILLOS
10315 RIZADA, MARICEL DIACOSA
10316 RIZALDO, PAUL MICHAEL SANDICHO
10317 RIZANO, RACHELLE LAGUNA
10318 RIZARE, CRISTENE NIJEL RUBIS
10319 RIZO, JAYSON UBAS
10320 ROA, ELANIE CUARTO
10321 ROA, MAMAR CARIÑO
10322 ROA, REY OBTIAR
10323 ROBIS, JERGEN BLESS APOSTOL
10324 ROBISO, ABIGAEL RADA
10325 ROBLE, ROWE MAE LINTE
10326 ROBLE, WILFREDO JR GUEVARA
10327 ROBLEDO, JANAH MARIELLE CABURNAY
10328 ROBLES, GRACELYN SEBIAL
10329 ROBLES, JANICE CABUNOT
10330 ROBLES, JESSA MAE BARCATAN
10331 ROBLES, JOPHEL ROCA
10332 ROBLES, JULIE ANN MANANQUIL
10333 ROBLES, MARIA LORENA ALBAN
10334 ROBLES, MARIBE ABALLAR
10335 ROCAFORT, JASMIN LLANES
10336 ROCERO, JONA FAJARDO
10337 ROCERO, RENALYN DE LA CRUZ
10338 ROCIENTO, BABY JANE RADA
10339 RODA, JESSICA NADAL
10340 RODAS, LOVELY CALAUNAN
10341 RODAS, RICHELLE ANN SABANDAL
10342 RODELAS, JUDY ANN PONTILLAS
10343 RODELAS, KEMPOUL ARANSADO
10344 RODELAS, PRINCESS GEORGIE ROSE
10345 RODILLA, CLEDELYN PACAÑA
10346 RODIO, RIA CLARIDAD
10347 RODRIGO, FERDINAND JANERY DELOS REYES
10348 RODRIGUEZ, ANTONETTE CABALDA
10349 RODRIGUEZ, APRIL ROSE DIMANALATA
10350 RODRIGUEZ, CRYSTAL ALARCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 209 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 RODRIGUEZ, DONALYN PIZAÑA
10352 RODRIGUEZ, HELEN GOMEZ
10353 RODRIGUEZ, LIEZEL BATIN
10354 RODRIGUEZ, MARJORIE LANIT
10355 RODRIGUEZ, MEDALLA MILAGROSA PEDRALBA
10356 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA CARO
10357 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS MAE DELA CRUZ
10358 RODRIGUEZ, RICA GUSI
10359 RODRIGUEZ, RODEMAY PATARAY
10360 RODRIGUEZ, RUSSELL SALES
10361 RODULFO, ALLEJA TEMEÑA
10362 RODULFO, ROSMARIE BAGADIONG
10363 ROFLO, EVA LETESHA MONTELLANO
10364 ROGEL, NOELYN DOMINGO
10365 ROGERO, ROSHELLE ANN CANENCIA
10366 ROGON, KAYLA MAE MANGARING
10367 ROGON, ROSEANE FALCESO
10368 ROJADO, LEVIE CALIBUYUT
10369 ROJAS, JUDITH DIAZ
10370 ROJAS, MARJUN CALAGO
10371 ROJAS, VIRGIE GUILLEMER
10372 ROJO, LOUIE JAY TASONG
10373 ROLDAN, APRIL JOY GALVEZ
10374 ROLDAN, JOE MAR MANGUBAT
10375 ROLDAN, MARIA JESSA MAE ROMERO
10376 ROLINO, ARLYN FLORES
10377 ROLLEN, DEZA MAE MAGADAN
10378 ROLLO, DEAH RECTO
10379 ROM, ROGELIAN LAPIZ
10380 ROMA, ARLENE LAPID
10381 ROMANILLOS, JOANN DELIGENCIA
10382 ROMANILLOS, LADY FAITH SAGARAY
10383 ROMANO, GERALDINE BALIZA
10384 ROMANO, GERTERLYN GALENDEZ
10385 ROMANO, JOHN MICHAEL JURDAS
10386 ROMANO, KRISAIRAH MAY
10387 ROMASANTA, ANGELICA BACAY
10388 ROMASANTA, DANIEL SAN JOSE
10389 ROMERO, GIAN JOSEPH JADER
10390 ROMERO, HAIDE KEITH DE PAZ
10391 ROMERO, JERRYL QUIMBO
10392 ROMERO, JOJIT DELA CRUZ
10393 ROMERO, MARIA PATRICIA DIANE UMALI
10394 ROMERO, NOEME MARIE COLLAMAR
10395 ROMERO, RANDY BOY MARTINEZ
10396 ROMERO, RUSTAN JR LANGCAOUN
10397 ROMIAS, SHERYL SANCHEZ
10398 ROMIN, DIGNA CABAG
10399 ROMO, KATHERINE JANE MAGAMAYO
10400 ROMUALDO, REY-IAN ALIVAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 210 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 RONAMO, JANE ARIBAL
10402 RONCAL, CHACKIE CRUZ
10403 RONDINA, CHONA PADUL
10404 RONDOLOS, JIMMY CARLOS
10405 RONIA, ERDINA BROÑOLA
10406 RONQUILLO, NARCISO JR BARCE
10407 RONQUILLO, RACHEL JEAN LACERNA
10408 RONSON, ANGELICA TINACO
10409 ROQUE, ADRIANO FRANCO ALONZO
10410 ROQUE, ALFRED JOHN CAYABYAB
10411 ROQUERO, ELLAINE ALMERA
10412 ROQUIÑO, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
10413 ROS, JESSA CRYSTAL VALENCIA
10414 ROSA, JOYLYN CASINTAHAN
10415 ROSAL, EMMANUEL CALOYONG
10416 ROSALEJOS, ARGIE BARLISO
10417 ROSALES, CHYNAMIE BAYETA
10418 ROSALES, JAMAICA LICUANAN
10419 ROSALES, JILLIAN MEDRANO
10420 ROSALES, JOSEPH MORFI
10421 ROSALES, MARIA LYN ASCENCION
10422 ROSALES, MARICHU ROBLES
10423 ROSALES, RONALD JESUS MACALALAD
10424 ROSALES, ZYBEL FAJARDO
10425 ROSARIO, GERLA MAE BALLERA
10426 ROSARIO, JESSA CANO
10427 ROSARIO, JOSEPHINE ESGUERRA
10428 ROSARIO, LEONARDO JIMENEZ
10429 ROSARIO, MARIELLA COMODA
10430 ROSARIO, MARK JAY FERNANDEZ
10431 ROSAS, DEXTER FORD ERONICO
10432 ROSAS, JELKHIM MONERAL
10433 ROSAS, JONRY BORINAGA
10434 ROSAUPAN, KHIM VERLY PETAGARA
10435 ROSE, JORICA MARQUEZ
10436 ROSELL, INA PLAZA
10437 ROSELLO, REMABEL ERBETO
10438 ROSENDAL, MARIA SYRA ARIZALA
10439 ROSETE, MARGIE CALIXTO
10440 ROSETE, SHAIRA ARIENDA
10441 ROTONE, GILDA ANA REYES
10442 ROVECENCIO, MIRIAM MASUSI
10443 ROXAS, CATHERINE BILLONES
10444 ROXAS, EDRALYN FAYE MACATOL
10445 ROXAS, JELLAINE EVANGELISTA
10446 ROXAS, JOCEL PEREZ
10447 ROXAS, RUGIBENA GORRE
10448 ROXAS, RVLYN VENTURINA
10449 ROXAS, SHIELLAMAR GUARIN
10450 ROXAS, SIERRA MARIE CALICOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 211 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 ROYALES, ISABELLA PALATTAO
10452 ROZ, JEANETTE MARIE ADOBO
10453 ROZALDES, JAIRO
10454 RUADIEL, CINDY MARTIN
10455 RUADIEL, JOCYBEL CABARLES
10456 RUAYA, JONABILLE CARTIN
10457 RUAYA, VINCE RYAN RASONABLE
10458 RUBAS, RYAN MENDOZA
10459 RUBENECIA, LYRA ANN DULA
10460 RUBI, MARICOR CANADA
10461 RUBIA, DONNA MAE BEREÑA
10462 RUBIA, JERALDINE FLORES
10463 RUBIA, MARY JANE MAMINSAG
10464 RUBICA, ANA MAE BOLO
10465 RUBICO, PRINCESS CLAIRE MENDOZA
10466 RUBINA, SEYCHELLE PAMATMAT
10467 RUBIO, LUCELY ESTIOLA
10468 RUDELA, BONIFACIO JR VILLAMOR
10469 RUECA, TRIXIE CARAIG
10470 RUEGO, CHARIE LEPAOPAO
10471 RUELOS, PRESCAR JOYCE EUGENIO
10472 RUFO, MICHELL CANTONA
10473 RUIN, LEIZEL BAYDED
10474 RUIZ, GERALDINE ESCALONA
10475 RUIZ, GISELLE GATUZ
10476 RUIZ, IAN ALARTE
10477 RUIZ, LORY COMENDA
10478 RUIZ, MICHELLE VICTOR
10479 RUIZ, NOAH ANGELICA
10480 RUMBAOA, VENALYN BLAS
10481 RUSSEL, GERLYN NENIA JUAN
10482 SABADO, MELODY PAMBID
10483 SABADO, RENALIZA CASTILLO
10484 SABADUQUIA, KER JOHN ECHAVEZ
10485 SABALLA, KRIZEL NAVARRO
10486 SABANDAL, LINALYN PEREZ
10487 SABANGAN, BONG GARCIA
10488 SABANGAN, PRINCESS MEAI TACUJAN
10489 SABAOAY, ANGELICA SANGDAAN
10490 SABARRE, JELYN ROXAS
10491 SABAS, DENZILLE CHLOIE BELTRANO
10492 SABATER, JANINE GARCIA
10493 SABAYO, DINAH GRACE REBADULLA
10494 SABBAN, MARICEL NARAG
10495 SABEJON, LUCILA ANTIOLA
10496 SABELLA, MIE OMAPAS
10497 SABELLINA, FAITH MARGUERITE LUSTERIO
10498 SABERDO, ELIZA MAE MARFEGA
10499 SABIAN, DANICE
10500 SABIDURIA, CHERRY UBANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 212 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 SABIJON, LOWELA ALYA
10502 SABILA, MARY CRIS BODINO
10503 SABIO, MARYGRACE BONI
10504 SABIT, JESSICA JEAN CALIPARA
10505 SABORNIDO, JOHNREY MONTEROYO
10506 SABOTE, LEA LOU REMATE
10507 SABROSO, DONNE GABUCO
10508 SABUERO, DIAVIE CABATINGAN
10509 SABUGA-A, CONSEJO PASAYON
10510 SABUGAL, RAMIL FELICIANO
10511 SABUGO, PAMELA PAPONG
10512 SABUNDO, MARIMAR DOOT
10513 SACAMAY, CATHLENE BAJERO
10514 SACAR, JAHARA SAMPORNA
10515 SACO, ADEL CUDIASA
10516 SACRIZ, CRAIG VICENTE SORIA
10517 SACRO, JANICE DOMINGO
10518 SACULLES, DIVINA NERI
10519 SADA, CAIRONISA ESTRADA
10520 SADAGNOT, WENELYN SARUPAN
10521 SADAMA, JENNY ROSE ROCENA
10522 SADIASA, JOSYL GALADO
10523 SAGA, ANALIE CALAPUAN
10524 SAGA, GONELO AMORIN
10525 SAGADAL, REA ELLIOT
10526 SAGALA, MELBERT SOMOBO
10527 SAGALES, JOSIE BARBA
10528 SAGARAL, CHEM GATILLO
10529 SAGARAL, MARCELLE FLORES
10530 SAGIBU, MERSA JANE ALIHUDDIN
10531 SAGRADO, NIKKA MAE SAGUILONGAN
10532 SAGUIRER, MA LAUREN BRITANICO
10533 SAGUM, JAYLEEN PELAYO
10534 SAGUN, FLORAMIE VALDEZ
10535 SAGUN, JOBERT FUENTES
10536 SAGUN, LIZBETH PAYAD
10537 SAGUN, LORNA SOLOMON
10538 SAGUN, MAE GLIZELLE ADRIANO
10539 SAGUN, MARBELISA AQUIJO
10540 SAGUN, SHARA JEAN CALIPDAN
10541 SAGWIL, JOANNE ALUNDAY
10542 SAHEDAIN, ALMA-EDA DIWAN
10543 SAHI, NUR-AIZA ARABANI
10544 SAHIBUDDIN, JULAYHA ASARAL
10545 SAHIDJAN, JAIDA HALILUL
10546 SAHIRANI, NAFIZA LADJA
10547 SAID, ASLIA RS
10548 SAID, GUIARIA CALIM
10549 SAIDALE, RAYHANA COSAIN
10550 SAIDAMEN, RAILYN DAISER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 213 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 SAIDUL, SHERFA JAAFAR
10552 SAIK, ULAMBAI GUIAMADIL
10553 SAILAMA, DELWIN MARAHANA
10554 SAITAS, MARVIE JANE DAYANAN
10555 SAJOL, BRENDA PAJI
10556 SAJOL, ISABELO JR OLAYBAR
10557 SAJOL, ROSALIE BITALAS
10558 SAJOL, TRIXIE MARTINEZ
10559 SAJONIA, JUDITH LIBRES
10560 SAJULGA, LYNDIE SAJULGA
10561 SALAC, KRISANTA MARTOS
10562 SALAC, KRISTY MARTOS
10563 SALACOT, MARIVIC BRIONES
10564 SALAFRANIA, HAZEL ANN ARELLANO
10565 SALAGAY, JAY-RALD CAHOG
10566 SALAHUDDIN, JOYCE DUEÑAS
10567 SALAMANES, CHRISTINA RAMADA
10568 SALAMAT, HANNAN DAGALANGIT
10569 SALAMERO, JELEAH KEITH BATARA
10570 SALAMERO, ROCHELLE ALBAYDA
10571 SALANDAN, MOHAMAD ABAD
10572 SALAPANTAN, RUSSELE JHUDE POROL
10573 SALARDA, MICHELLE
10574 SALAS, ARIEL CAGAS
10575 SALAS, BRYAN ALMADEN
10576 SALAS, IVAN SEVILLA
10577 SALAS, MARIEL
10578 SALAS, RAPHAEL GIMENA
10579 SALATAMBOS, MARIBEL ESOGON
10580 SALAYONG, PRECIOUS ANNE PLACINO
10581 SALAZAR, CARIZA FAMADULAN
10582 SALAZAR, CYRYL JUN DELA MERCED
10583 SALAZAR, GLENDAME HILAGA
10584 SALAZAR, JEAN ROSE LAMOSTE
10585 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL EPIZ
10586 SALAZAR, LEONARDO JR DE GUZMAN
10587 SALAZAR, VENUS GUERRERO
10588 SALBILLA, JOHN PAUL BONIT
10589 SALBORO, JAYMAR QUINAL
10590 SALCEDO, CHRISTEL MANUELEN FABRIA
10591 SALCEDO, MARIA MIKAELA VALDEZ
10592 SALCEDO, TRACY TORREJOS
10593 SALCIDA, GIANELLIE LUZ MAHUMOT
10594 SALE, SHERYLANE PARAGUYA
10595 SALEBAD, JANINE JOY BALUTOC
10596 SALEM, NAICIE MARCOS
10597 SALEN, JOMARI VILLAFUERTE
10598 SALES, ANGELIE CUMIHANG
10599 SALES, JINY RECHEL MOLLANIDA
10600 SALES, LYKA PUBLICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 214 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 SALES, MARY ANN NASAM
10602 SALES, MAY ANN GASMEN
10603 SALES, SHIELA MARIE SAMACO
10604 SALGA, MARY GRACE MADRIÑAN
10605 SALGADO, MARY JANE SINGGURAN
10606 SALIDAGA, FITZ JERALD ROBLES
10607 SALIDO, MARENELL CATIAN
10608 SALIGUMBA, LORDINVYL BUSA
10609 SALIGUMBA, MARCELO SABUETO
10610 SALIK, JOHANNIE GUIANI
10611 SALIK, NORAIDA KALANTONGAN
10612 SALILAGUIA, RADJIYAH PENDI
10613 SALILING, NIÑA SARMIENTO
10614 SALIM, WARDA BILAO
10615 SALIMBANGON, MERLYN OCARIZA
10616 SALINAS, JEFFREY SOLIS
10617 SALINAS, TERESA MUYALDE
10618 SALINEN, JAY LORD VIDAD
10619 SALIPADA, ZULHAIDA LIPUAS
10620 SALIPOT, ELLA MAE VILLANUEVA
10621 SALISE, CHERRY MAE DEMOSTA
10622 SALISON, ERICA MAE MAGLES
10623 SALOMON, GERAMIE PUERTO
10624 SALOMON, MARVIN QUINITO
10625 SALON, MARC DAVE
10626 SALON, RHEAMAE BADAJOS
10627 SALTING, RICHARD CASPE
10628 SALUDAGA, RONA MAE TENCHAVEZ
10629 SALUDAR, GINEMER TAMOSA
10630 SALUDAR, JESIEL VERACES
10631 SALUDARES, RHODERICK JR LABANZA
10632 SALUDES, MARY GRACE AMISOLA
10633 SALUDES, MERAFLOR SIMBAJON
10634 SALUDES, RODA NENIA FE SALAS
10635 SALUDES, VENUS ABUNDA
10636 SALUDES, VEVIAN MARTINEZ
10637 SALUNDI, NESLY MANJARES
10638 SALVA, JOBERT DE LOS POYOS
10639 SALVA, MONICA DENISE MALANUM
10640 SALVACION, DONNA MAY ROSANO
10641 SALVACION, JAYCEL MAE GUMAPAC
10642 SALVADICO, VANESSA FOS
10643 SALVADOR, ANNIE KWIN CORDERO
10644 SALVADOR, DANA MARIE BAUTISTA
10645 SALVADOR, GLADYS EMBUIDO
10646 SALVADOR, MARIA ISABEL VARGAS
10647 SALVADOR, MARJORIE GATAN
10648 SALVADOR, MARVIN ARGOSINO
10649 SALVADOR, MARY JANE ASUNCION
10650 SALVADOR, RAYSON MARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 215 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 SALVADOR, VIA BAYASBAS
10652 SALVANTE, JOMARIE ANN GALPA
10653 SALVANTE, SARAH HAIFA
10654 SALVATIERA, MARIBEL VALENCIA
10655 SALVAÑA, LOVELY BAGAYAS
10656 SALVAÑA, PHILIP DANE PEROCHO
10657 SALVE, MHAYDEELIZA JAIYARI
10658 SALVO, ARNEL POVADORA
10659 SALVORO, JULLY MAE GARCIA
10660 SAMAN, MARIFE CLACIO
10661 SAMANE, KRISTINE JOY ROQUE
10662 SAMANODIN, RASMIA TANDER
10663 SAMANTILA, MARJORIE MENGULLO
10664 SAMAR, IVY ALEJANDRO
10665 SAMARCA, ANNALIE MAGNO
10666 SAMBAJON, RONALD TAHOP
10667 SAMBALOD, BENJIE RAGUINDIN
10668 SAMBAS, DANILYN REYES
10669 SAMBAYON, AGNES QUIMPAN
10670 SAMBOLOT, ANGELICA JOSIE BUNSOCAN
10671 SAMBULOT, RIGELIE ANDRIN
10672 SAMELO, ANGELICA BAGOBE
10673 SAMENDUGAN, FAHMIA PAGLALA
10674 SAMINODEN, SALIMAH PIRINO
10675 SAMION, YAMANIE KALI
10676 SAMMA, JAMILA SAID
10677 SAMODIO, APRIL ANGELINE HERNANDEZ
10678 SAMONTINA, RONALD BACUS
10679 SAMORANOS, THERESE JAMORA UMPAD
10680 SAMPAGA, GINALYN RECTO
10681 SAMPAN, JERNALYN SAGADAL
10682 SAMPER, MIRA BONDESIT
10683 SAMPILO, LADY-ANN MAGARU
10684 SAMPITAN, ELSIE PAGULON
10685 SAMPULNA, ALMOMIT MAMALINTA
10686 SAMSON, B-JAY GUECO
10687 SAMSON, JERWIN TULIAO
10688 SAMSON, JESHARELAH JEMIMA ANQUILO
10689 SAMSON, KIMBERLY MASIGLAT
10690 SAMSON, MARY ROSE CUYUGAN
10691 SAMSON, MICHELLE SAPLOT
10692 SAMSON, ROGELIO CRUZ
10693 SAMSUYA, NORENNAHAR MAKIJI
10694 SAMUS, JOSE JR LIM
10695 SAN ANDRES, MARK ALCANZO
10696 SAN ANTONIO, ROSILYN ANNE TOGONON
10697 SAN ESTEBAN, ANNABELLE SORIANO
10698 SAN GREGORIO, RENIEL LARCENA
10699 SAN JUAN, APPLE ANNE SALMORIN
10700 SAN JUAN, JANICE ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 216 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 SAN JUAN, JOVIE GRACE DELA CRUZ
10702 SAN JUAN, LESLIE MAE PANISAL
10703 SAN JUAN, ROGENE CALLO
10704 SAN JUAN, ROLAND CALAM
10705 SAN NICOLAS, JULIE INGCO
10706 SANCEJA, KARIN
10707 SANCHA, EDGAR HUIT
10708 SANCHEZ, ANA NOVELLE YSULAN
10709 SANCHEZ, ARLEE FE
10710 SANCHEZ, EARNA JANE CABILES
10711 SANCHEZ, EDWARD PARAMIO
10712 SANCHEZ, JERLYN DE GUZMAN
10713 SANCHEZ, JESSA CABILLO
10714 SANCHEZ, JOSUENETH FERRY
10715 SANCHEZ, JULUIS LEONES
10716 SANCHEZ, JURIEN-NA PANERIO
10717 SANCHEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN
10718 SANCHEZ, MERYL LEI LUNA
10719 SANCHEZ, REY GEMELLAN
10720 SANCHEZ, ROSIE OBLAN
10721 SANCHEZ, WILLY
10722 SANDAGON, MA JUNAFE FLORES
10723 SANDOVAL, MHARA SAMONTE
10724 SANES, DICE JOY DABALOS
10725 SANGA, ROCHELLE TOCMO
10726 SANGA, ZOILO JEMAR
10727 SANGALANG, MARION OGGIE GONZALES
10728 SANGALANG, MAY ANNE RIVERA
10729 SANGALANG, ROSEANN GRECALDA
10730 SANGKAP, JOLYNA LAZARO
10731 SANGKI, HAULAH ALIX
10732 SANGLADAN, JESSA PANALIGAN
10733 SANICO, JUMEDELSOL MARQUEZ
10734 SANICO, MICHAEL CALZADA
10735 SANIEL, MA CRISTINA JUVIDA
10736 SANJORJO, JOCEL SUMAYLO
10737 SANO, MARIE-MEL CAORTE
10738 SANORJO, FERLYN CLAVERIA
10739 SANTAN, REINAVIC MAMABA
10740 SANTELICES, LEA CARDINIO
10741 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS JOHN CANDIDATO
10742 SANTIAGO, JAIME JR PEREZ
10743 SANTIAGO, JIM PAULO DOMINGO
10744 SANTIAGO, MARIA LIZA MAGBANUA
10745 SANTIAGO, MELISSA GANEC
10746 SANTIAGO, ROME PAGADUAN
10747 SANTILLAN, SHINDY ASHLEY QUIRANTE
10748 SANTITO, HANNAH ROSALES
10749 SANTONIL, JATHNIEL CASTILLO
10750 SANTOS, ARNA MAE ALVARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 217 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 SANTOS, DANNICA ROSE DELOS SANTOS
10752 SANTOS, DIANE SANKY ABARQUEZ
10753 SANTOS, GENEVIE ANDRES
10754 SANTOS, JENNIFER ROSITA
10755 SANTOS, JUDY ANN VICENCIO
10756 SANTOS, JULIENE BARCIAL
10757 SANTOS, KAREN MELENDEZ
10758 SANTOS, LYNETTE CARIDO
10759 SANTOS, MARK GLENN ESQUILLO
10760 SANTOS, RAYMOND MACASIEB
10761 SANTOS, RICA BIANCA MILLARE
10762 SANTOS, RONA FE OLARTE
10763 SANTOS, SHYREL MACARANAS
10764 SANTUA, JUSTINE KATE DUITES
10765 SAPAL, ALLAYZA MAMALAC
10766 SAPALARAN, MAYLAN MANANSALA
10767 SAPALON, MEHIRUNISSA ALI
10768 SAPASAP, RISA MALLARI
10769 SAPE, ARIANNE GRACE MORALIDAD
10770 SAPLA, JEANETH PRIETO
10771 SAPON, MYRJAY BARBOZA
10772 SAPON, NOVELITA CAJAYON
10773 SAPON, RACHELLE MENES
10774 SAQUING, AIZA BANGAYAN
10775 SAQUING, CHRISTOPHER ACANTILADO
10776 SARABI, RIDZMALIN SARAHAN
10777 SARAHAN, ELIZA MAE ROBRIGADO
10778 SARANILLO, KIM DANO
10779 SARAUM, IRHEL LARGO
10780 SARCAUGA, DIA GRACE SARMIENTO
10781 SARCEDA, ANA LIZA BELARMINO
10782 SARCIA, ANDREA MONGCAL
10783 SARCIA, JAYEL VERSOZA
10784 SARCILLA, ROWENA YUTA
10785 SARDAN, JESSA MAE NERI
10786 SARDEMIO, KAREN ONGGOD
10787 SARDON, JUPITER GULLE
10788 SARENAS, ESPERANZA GAMBALA
10789 SARENO, EDWYNIE GUBAT
10790 SARI, REYMOND MORENO
10791 SARIBAY, MARYJANE AQUINO
10792 SARICON, JELYN AZUPRE
10793 SARIGAN, NORHEN RADJAB
10794 SARIO, JOAN BOLA
10795 SARIO, LET-LET BONGGAY
10796 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA MONTENEGRO
10797 SARMIENTO, EIMEREIN ARCILLA
10798 SARMIENTO, MELISA TAMAYO
10799 SARMIENTO, NATHANIEL DELA CRUZ
10800 SARMIENTO, SARENIE CARLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 218 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 SARMIENTO, SHARMAINE PLACIDO
10802 SARMIENTO, ZEPHORA GAIL TANGLAO
10803 SARNO, HESSAH BERBAL
10804 SARNO, MARGIE CAGO
10805 SARONA, FRANCE COLEEN LOPEZ
10806 SARONA, JHEROME LABRADOR
10807 SARONG, MICHAEL ANGELO
10808 SARRA, ROSEMARIE RECIMO
10809 SARSONA, MADJE OFAMIN
10810 SARTE, MAYBEL PANDES
10811 SARTO, MARYDEL COMPLOMA
10812 SASI, RUFFA MAE LUMOGDANG
10813 SASPA, JOANA
10814 SASUMAN, SHARON JOY JUNIO
10815 SATINIAMAN, ANGELIE NAVARRO
10816 SATOR, RENZO MALON
10817 SAURE, CHARISH SALINO
10818 SAVANDAL, CHARISE GADE
10819 SAWAY, CHARLYN EDICTO
10820 SAWAYAN, LAILA MAE LAO
10821 SAY, ODETTE OINAL
10822 SAY-A, EM-EM RUBEN
10823 SAYAGO, BETHEL DECERIE TOBIAS
10824 SAYLO-ON, BERNADETH ALGADEPE
10825 SAYON, MARY ROSE PERIL
10826 SAYON, PRINCESS DIAGRO
10827 SAYONG, JONALYN CLEOTES
10828 SAYSON, ABIGAIL CARLOS
10829 SAYSON, AIZA MAE CADAY
10830 SAYSON, DELBERT ORTEGA
10831 SAYSON, HAROLD DELLOSA
10832 SAYSON, JOHN MICHAEL TANTING
10833 SAYSON, LEXTER TABACON
10834 SAYSON, RITA ALLIAH TUBIANO
10835 SAÑUDO, AILEEN CORIA
10836 SEBASTIAN, EDELYN JOY TARACATAC
10837 SEBASTIAN, JUDITH DAYNOS
10838 SEBERIAS, HAZEL JALYNNE ENCAJONADO
10839 SEBIAL, RINABELLE DISTUA
10840 SEBLA, ANGELYN PINO
10841 SEBUGUERO, JERRY VERGARA
10842 SECARRO, PAIRL JAY ISIANG
10843 SECOPITO, JOSEPH NUÑEZ
10844 SECORIN, LIZA MAY YUSOP
10845 SEDAN, LYCA DIANNE DIAZ
10846 SEDANO, HERMOSO JR GARCIA
10847 SEDURIFA, SHANDY ANN SIANGKO
10848 SEGUERRA, HARRIETTE SUN
10849 SEGUI, JOHN VINCENT TANGALIN
10850 SEGUIA, RHEA LYN GACUMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 219 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 SEGUNDO, KRISTINE JOY PAMUGAS
10852 SEJERA, RENIEMAR CABAGAY
10853 SELETARIA, NICKO ANGELO REQUINALA
10854 SELGAS, CHRISTINE JAY
10855 SELIBIO, BEVERLY SASTRALLIA
10856 SELLAR, RENANTE AGRAVIO
10857 SELMO, CHRISTINE MAE NARA
10858 SELPA, MECHELLE TUMALE
10859 SEMANERO, SHEILA GUZMAN
10860 SEMBLANTE, JINKY RETIZA
10861 SEMBRERO, CHYRIL OCHIDA
10862 SENA, QUEENIE MAEA ZABALA
10863 SENADOS, MARY JOY SUMAPIG
10864 SENANGOTE, CYRIL BOB ELIS
10865 SENDAD, BASSER MAROHOMBSALIC
10866 SENDITO, VANIEZA LAGRADA
10867 SENDRIJAS, ANGELIE PARADO
10868 SENDRIJAS, JOVELYN MACABUDBUD
10869 SENER, JELYN PERILLO
10870 SENO, JUN MAR COSEP
10871 SENTINELLAR, ANGELICA DACASIN
10872 SENTORIAS, NELVIN FLORIZA
10873 SEPE, MARC CHRISTIAN PICUT
10874 SEPE, RUCHELLE-ANNE BUYSER
10875 SEQUIÑA, HERMIS JR NACIONAL
10876 SERADOR, MARY GRACE ARGUELLES
10877 SERAFICA, JONNA JOAQUIN
10878 SERAFIN, JACKYLYN DURAN
10879 SERALVO, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
10880 SERAPION, JOYCE CHRISTINE CERIA
10881 SERASPI, JARED ISIDRO
10882 SERATA, RM JYRA CIPRES
10883 SERATO, VENUS TOMORIC
10884 SERCENIA, JANINE LOIDA CARBONEL
10885 SEREGUILLA, JOERAM DIASES
10886 SERENCIO, JOEL NAMUAG
10887 SERENIO, JENEFER CAÑAMO
10888 SERIDON, ANGIELYN QUITON
10889 SERINAS, MERLIE GUDITO
10890 SERMESE, RAZZEL BONDAD
10891 SERNA, KAREN RAMILO
10892 SERRANO, JOVILYN COMORO
10893 SERRANO, MARCO NATCHER
10894 SERRANO, RELEY CABALLA
10895 SERRANO, TERENCE CERBOLLES
10896 SERRATO, ARIEL MONARBA
10897 SERVADO, DESSA MEE TADIAMON
10898 SERVANIA, JOEY MINDAÑA
10899 SERVAÑA, REMALYN ROMAWAC
10900 SESALDO, NIKKI KIMBERLY ABINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 220 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 SESNO, ALJEAN VALENZUELA
10902 SEVERINO, NESLIE JOY ENDAYA
10903 SEVILLA, CHRISTOPHER ESPENIDA
10904 SEVILLA, DEBORAH MAE DE GUZMAN
10905 SEVILLA, HAZEL KAYE NAVELA
10906 SEVILLE, MARK VINCENT LACIDA
10907 SEÑA, MARIANNE VITALICIO
10908 SEÑEDO, EDDIE EDAÑO
10909 SHEPHERD, ALLANA MARIE JEWEL GOBOT
10910 SHORKAR, BAI LANIE SALAMA
10911 SIAGO, PAUL EDMAR CAÑESO
10912 SIANDA, JOVIELANE BUSTAMANTE
10913 SIANO, JOHRIA TALIB
10914 SIAT, JECYL LLABORE
10915 SIBAG, JERNALYN LACANDULA
10916 SIBAYAN, MARJORIE JOY GODOY
10917 SIBAYAN, MICHELLE DELA PEÑA
10918 SIBBALUCA, MARINEL IFURUNG
10919 SICAM, REMELIE BALLAD
10920 SICAT, KATHLEEN ALCANTARA
10921 SIDORO, CHIQUE GARDIGO
10922 SIGASIG, RHEBICCA MAE TOBIAS
10923 SIGNAPAN, ALIMAR ASIO
10924 SIGNAR, RUTH BATOY
10925 SIGON, REYNALD
10926 SILAGAN, GERIELLE MACAS
10927 SILAWAN, SHIELA MAE AYING
10928 SILLOTE, KARL JOHN FLORES
10929 SILMARO, JOEMAR MABALO
10930 SILONGAN, NORHAYA SAILILA
10931 SILVA, CHARMELYN
10932 SILVA, JAYSON DAYONDON
10933 SILVA, JENNIFER VERACES
10934 SILVA, MARIDEL ALOTAYA
10935 SILVA, MISSY JUNGOY
10936 SILVA, RECHIVELLA LABSAN
10937 SILVA, SHIELLA MARIE CABUSAO
10938 SILVANO, ELAISA LAURENTE
10939 SILVANO, JERILL SHAINAH BACARO
10940 SILVESTRE, IOLANI AGUSTIN
10941 SILVESTRE, SHEILLANE MILLADO
10942 SIM, PAULO ROLDAN
10943 SIMAN, RONALYN CELESTIAL
10944 SIMANGAN, MAY ANN TRINIDAD
10945 SIMANGON, BENNY ROSE GALURA
10946 SIMBAJON, ANNETTE GALINDO
10947 SIMBAJON, GENOVIVA INTAS
10948 SIMBAJON, RENY ARGONCILLO
10949 SIMBAJON, WENLOVE PAMAT
10950 SIMBILLO, MIKEE ANGELA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 221 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 SIMBULAN, CARLA JANE TRINIDAD
10952 SIMENE, SYNEN SILANGON
10953 SIMEON, MARSHIA CANCERAN
10954 SIMON, JAY MARVIN PITONG
10955 SIMPAL, NORAIZA SANDA
10956 SINACAY, LITA PARAN
10957 SINAGPULO, CRISLYN DAGOHOY
10958 SINAHON, CHRESTIAN JEDE TORIÑA
10959 SINAHON, IRREANE JOY SAYCON
10960 SINALIMBO, DATU GIN USMAN
10961 SINANGOTE, ANGELIE JUMAO-AS
10962 SINAY, KATHLENE JOY AGUSTIN
10963 SINCONIEGUE, REE JAY BAYON-ON
10964 SINDANUM, LOUIE CABUDOL
10965 SINDAY, JEAN CATUBIG
10966 SINDAYEN, GIOVANNI MABUTAS
10967 SINDINGAN, JOHN MARK TIANCHON
10968 SINFUEGO, MANUEL ADVENCULA
10969 SINGGANON, CECIL BALATERO
10970 SINGSON, DAREN MAURICE CALDERON
10971 SINGSON, FERNANDO JR MARAMAG
10972 SINGSON, LEMUEL FUNTILON
10973 SINGSON, RHEA JARCIA
10974 SINGZON, LOVELY DELGADO
10975 SINON, JOESA GUMARAC
10976 SINSUAT, TATO ABAS
10977 SINTOS, REY-AN ALANGILAN
10978 SIO, SHAIREEN JESZICA
10979 SIOC, ELSA JUNDIT
10980 SIODORA, SHEENY MARIE SALCEDO
10981 SION, APRIL JOY BARRIENTOS
10982 SIONA, JERAMARY MONENCILLO
10983 SIONA, ROSEGEN BACALSO
10984 SIOQUIN, MARYAM MANUEL
10985 SIOS-E, RIZADELL DECIERDO
10986 SIPALAY, CHAFEY MEDALLO
10987 SIPALAY, GRACE SAPIGAO
10988 SIPALAY, SHAULA RIGEL TAGALOG
10989 SIPLON, CARL GRAMPON
10990 SIRIBAN, ALLEN JAY AQUILEÑA
10991 SIRODO, ROLLY REZADA
10992 SIRUMA, DAHLIA FERNANDEZ
10993 SISCON, GRACE CATIPOL
10994 SISON, AIZEFEL ABCEDE
10995 SISON, CHERY MALACAD
10996 SISON, JOHN MARK MENDOZA
10997 SISON, KRISTINE JOY ALDAY
10998 SISTER, BASELIA CADORNA
10999 SIUAGAN, REGIE TAQUIQUI
11000 SNYDER, JARED ANGEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 222 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 SO, RITCHELLE MACEDA
11002 SO, ROGENE BIYONG
11003 SOBRADIEL, AIRAH ORQUITA
11004 SOCAYRE, DANIEL DURON
11005 SOCITO, NICA PAULA JINTALAN
11006 SOCOBOS, REGIE TRASPORTE
11007 SOCRATES, MARIVEL CARCELER
11008 SOGOCIO, SHERWIN VAN ROSAS
11009 SOGUILON, HOPE MAESTRADO
11010 SOL, ERIC RICAFORT
11011 SOLAIMAN, ASMIR MOHAMADALI
11012 SOLAIMAN, JOHAIRA PENDATU
11013 SOLAMILLO, RHEASEL STA INES
11014 SOLANO, EFRELEI CAPULONG
11015 SOLARES, CHERRY MAY SARIO
11016 SOLEJON, RAYMUND DADANG
11017 SOLERO, LEA SONER
11018 SOLIANO, REGEN LAZALA
11019 SOLIDEO, ALEXA GENSON
11020 SOLIJON, MA GINA MONTAJES
11021 SOLIMAN, JONALYN JULIANES
11022 SOLIMAN, KRISTINE MEDRIANO
11023 SOLITE, JOSEPHINE URSAL
11024 SOLIVERES, ANGELICA PARAÑAL
11025 SOLLER, KELVIN JAY MACABALLOG
11026 SOLLO, SARAH GORGONIO
11027 SOLMERANO, DHEY BARBUCO
11028 SOLMERIN, MA KHZELLE GALLARDO
11029 SOLOMON, JENNEROSE MALOLES
11030 SOLOMON, JUVY BERNAN
11031 SOLTURA, BEVERLY BALORO
11032 SOLVER, JAN FRED
11033 SOMAGUINA, JANISAH MITUMADENG
11034 SOMBRERO, JOAN FILIO
11035 SOMBRERO, RHEA ACUÑA
11036 SOMERA, PILAR BERONILLA
11037 SOMERADO, SITTIE AINAH MORAD
11038 SOMOLLO, LUCY DE ASIS
11039 SONEJA, MARYDELLE BORLAZA
11040 SONGALIA, DAREAL ROVEDIZO
11041 SONIEGA, HAROLD SUPNET
11042 SONIO, ROSEMARIE ANNE MONTON
11043 SONSONA, IRENE ANTIPUESTO
11044 SONTOUSIDAD, ELIZABETH BICO
11045 SONZA, RIZZA MARIE ARANGOTE
11046 SOQUEÑO, EDGARDO JR PEDRANO
11047 SORA, RONNIE PAGLICAWAN
11048 SORE, KEESHIAN MAE
11049 SORELA, JHAY CATALYN LIMOTAN
11050 SORIA, JENNIFER SEÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 223 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 SORIA, LEA GRACE OVIEDO
11052 SORIANO, BEVERLY BAUTISTA
11053 SORIANO, CHARITY MAE BUEN
11054 SORIANO, EDISON BALLAD
11055 SORIANO, FLORENDO RANIAGA
11056 SORIANO, HANNA MAE ABOBO
11057 SORIANO, KRISTINE LEAH AWID
11058 SORIANO, LESLEY ANN VITAL
11059 SORIANO, LEVY MEDRANO
11060 SORIANO, LILIANNE DELA CERNA
11061 SORIANO, LOVELY JADE RAMIREZ
11062 SORIANO, MA SAIRA TEJADA
11063 SORIANO, MARIA SELME NAVARRO
11064 SORIANO, MONICA CALAGUI
11065 SORIANO, ROMELITO TATTAO
11066 SORIANO, RONALYN ANI
11067 SORIANO, ROSE-ANN AQUINO
11068 SORIANO, SARAH GRACE IGNAS
11069 SORIANO, SHEENA
11070 SORIANO, SHENNA MARIE SALVADOR
11071 SORIANO, SHIELA MARIE TEJADA
11072 SORIANO, VENUS FERNANDEZ
11073 SORILLA, MERLY RODRIGUEZ
11074 SORIO, JEDITH CABALIZA
11075 SORIQUEZ, ERVIN BILL CLINTON MABATO
11076 SORO, KATHLEEN LYCA PALLASIGUE
11077 SOSA, JANE VIRGO
11078 SOSOSCO, EMEL JOY BAYLANTAC
11079 SOTERIO, LAILANE ASIS
11080 SOTOMAYOR, SHAIRA MAE CATAMIO
11081 SOTTO, WILENFAITH SOLIS
11082 SOTTO, YNAH ESTENZO
11083 SOZALO, MARIZDEL GRACE TAPERE
11084 STO DOMINGO, APRIELA FLORENDO
11085 STO DOMINGO, JOHN MICHAEL GAOAT
11086 STO TOMAS, JUDY ANN ALFONSO
11087 SUA, AL FRANCIS YTING
11088 SUAL, DOLLY AMOR
11089 SUAN, ARVI MAGLANTAY
11090 SUAN, HAZEL MAE BARLOSCA
11091 SUANER, SIMPLICIA BETE
11092 SUANQUE, ELMER MALONES
11093 SUAREZ, GERALDINE TEORICA
11094 SUAREZ, HAISSAM GONZALES
11095 SUAREZ, RODEL TEANILA
11096 SUAZE, MARY GRACE DE TORRES
11097 SUBA, ALLIAH CHRISTINE GASPAR
11098 SUBANG, CINDY OLVIDA
11099 SUBEBE, ANECITO ALBA
11100 SUBEJANA, JAYVEE ANOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 224 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 SUBIA, PAUL JAY LUIZ
11102 SUBLI, RESTRO JOSE
11103 SUBONG, JOEMARIE MATINGUE
11104 SUCAYAN, FLORENCE MAY ROBIDO
11105 SUCO, HANAH VIA LAPA
11106 SUDAY, KAYE MYMA CARYL COLONIA
11107 SUELA, MARIA TERESA PEÑAROYO
11108 SUELTO, JANINE SEIT
11109 SUELTO, JUDY ANN MIOLE
11110 SUENAN, JUDY ANN ANGEL
11111 SUENO, ELLEN CLEMENTE
11112 SUERTE, MELLIESCENT LUCIANO
11113 SUGANOB, FRESIEL HALLASGO
11114 SUGUE, KATRINA MARIE VALENCIA
11115 SUICO, SHEENA CASTAÑARES
11116 SUING, CHARLENE JOY MANGIO
11117 SULAIMAN, ASRIA ABUBAKAR
11118 SULAM, ARNIE OLONAN
11119 SULAT, ADRIANA ROSE ABAS
11120 SULAT, MELINDA REGULAR
11121 SULATAN, ISAGANI JR BAGSOLING
11122 SULIT, RYAN AUSTRIA
11123 SULLANO, CRISVILY LAYAN
11124 SULLERA, NOREEN CANALES
11125 SULPICO, JENNIBETH MANALO
11126 SULSONA, LORMATET ALTAMIRANO
11127 SULTAN, ELLA CAILO
11128 SULTAN, JHON MICHAEL PERIGO
11129 SULTAN, JOFFREY DIASAES
11130 SULTAN, JUHARY LUMNA
11131 SULTAN, MODASIR RAJAHMUDA
11132 SULTAN, REGIE ORNOPIA
11133 SULTAN, REIJA LYN NANO
11134 SULTAN, SAMIRAH BAGUL
11135 SULTAN, WARDAH CABILANGAN
11136 SUMA-IL, MARIMAR BASWIT
11137 SUMABAL, ARNIL ORONG
11138 SUMAGANG, DULCIE PAYUSAN
11139 SUMAGANG, SARAH JANE ENCALLADO
11140 SUMAGUI, JEZZA FAMIS
11141 SUMALBAG, ANGELITA VICENTE
11142 SUMALBAG, DIANA BALANDANG
11143 SUMALINAB, MAY LANIE ARAÑEZ
11144 SUMALINOG, ANGELO JAMES GARRIDO
11145 SUMALINOG, JOCOJENN BUCOY
11146 SUMALPONG, RIAMY GENERALAO
11147 SUMANGUE, SHENA PERALES
11148 SUMANOY, ELNIÑO VAQUEZ
11149 SUMAYAN, JOREYFEL BARDELOSA
11150 SUMAYANG, GERALYN MAHINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 225 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 SUMAYO, ADRIAN LABIÑA
11152 SUMAYOD, MARIHLAW CABAOBAS
11153 SUMER, JANE DELA CRUZ
11154 SUMIDO, DERICK FLOYD BAUTISTA
11155 SUMILHIG, JOHN REY RECOPELACION
11156 SUMINTAC, CHERRIEDHENE MALAYAS
11157 SUMNDAD, HAMEDA MANGOTARA
11158 SUMOBA, VERGEL RIVERA
11159 SUMPINGAN, MOHAMMAD KHALID BOTAWAN
11160 SUNGA, ADELINA PORE
11161 SUNGA, ANA MAE NATIVIDAD
11162 SUNGA, ARMAN MANALANG
11163 SUNGA, MA DAISY CELIS
11164 SUNGA, MARY JANE SONZA
11165 SUNGA, MELISSA FRANCO
11166 SUNGA, NOELA DAVID
11167 SUNGGOD, NORJANNAH GURO
11168 SUNIGA, JENELYN PASAPORTE
11169 SUPNIT, REYMAR JARO
11170 SUQUIB, REALM DAFFODIL SUNDO
11171 SURIG, AILEEN GALEOS
11172 SURIG, MONTHESA BIGNO
11173 SURIGAO, MELODY BALUTAN
11174 SURIO, RUEL ESTRADA
11175 SUROT, ARGIE CARPENTERO
11176 SURVILLA, JENNIFER CACHA
11177 SUSANO, JHOVELYN BROZOLA
11178 SUSULAN, JASLINE TULAWIE
11179 SUTERIO, NICA ROSE ESTACION
11180 SUYA, CHRISTOPHER GORRE
11181 SUYOM, JAY-AR SABALLE
11182 SUYU, RON GERALD LABBINO
11183 SY, MARIEL FABIAN
11184 TABADA, CHONA PACALDO
11185 TABALI, ALYSSA VILLANUEVA
11186 TABALINA, JOY MAE ADIE
11187 TABAN, LILET VILLAVERDE
11188 TABAN, MERVIN GALDONEZ
11189 TABANGAY, ANGELO GARCELLANO
11190 TABANGCURA, ANGELINA TURO
11191 TABANIA, MARY CHIMONITTE MENDIOLA
11192 TABANIAG, CATHERINE CADAYONA
11193 TABAO, AMERAH LAU_ON
11194 TABAO, NESTY
11195 TABAQUERO, MARK GIL DE GUZMAN
11196 TABARANZA, ALMAR MACABENTA
11197 TABAS, LAILANE USTING
11198 TABAY, LIEZYL
11199 TABAÑAG, DOMELYN DILAO
11200 TABEROS, FEARLIE GIMENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 226 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 TABIGUE, LOUISE OPONDA
11202 TABIL, SHEREALOU UBA
11203 TABILISMA, RONA MAY SACIL
11204 TABILOG, LYN BAGUANA
11205 TABILOG, RACHELLE ANN GONZALES
11206 TABILOG, ROSE GENIEVA
11207 TABIOLO, ESTANISLAO JR CAGABHION
11208 TABIOS, MARY CHRISTIE GUILLERGAN
11209 TABLIZO, ROEL DE LEON
11210 TABOR, BLANDINA BALDOMAN
11211 TABUCAL, KIRBY RAVAGO
11212 TABUCORAN, LIRAMIE TEJADA
11213 TABUG, JHOANNABELLE CAMMAYO
11214 TABURNAL, REGINE BUBAN
11215 TABUZO, AIZEL DE QUIROZ
11216 TABUZO, ELVIE RELLOSO
11217 TAC-AN, MARICEL PAICAN
11218 TACALDO, MARY JOEM ABIGAEL CALUMPANG
11219 TACDERAN, EDDIEPEARL SALVADOR
11220 TACIS, CATALINA CALLUENG
11221 TACLING, KAREN BUCOD
11222 TACUBAN, MARVIN BUMANGLAG
11223 TACUYAN, REVEN GRACE PEÑA
11224 TADENA, MARICEL DARAPIZA
11225 TADEO, GERALD ALBERT BUENAFLOR
11226 TADIFA, PABLO JR GABRIEL
11227 TADLAN, MARCOS ALAO
11228 TADLAS, ISMAEL PONTEJO
11229 TADURAN, TRISHA MAE DOROIN
11230 TAFALLA, MAY JEAN GULLA
11231 TAG-AT, RHAZZELLE CARAAN
11232 TAGALA, ANALYN PALANAS
11233 TAGALOG, ASCHELL NEIS
11234 TAGALOG, CATHY JANE FORMON
11235 TAGALOG, MARIA JOANNA PATRIARCA
11236 TAGALOGON, VERGIL BONTILAO
11237 TAGANA, JOHN JUSTINE CAIMBRE
11238 TAGANA, MARY ALICIA LUTAO
11239 TAGAO, GRETCHEN TELAN
11240 TAGAPAN, FLORDELIZA PASTOR
11241 TAGAPAN, MARY EARL GOMOLON
11242 TAGAPAN, RANDY ANGOLUAN
11243 TAGARAO, KRISTIAN RALPH LENARES
11244 TAGAUNSOD, KRISLYN JANE GALVEZ
11245 TAGAYUN, JENNY VIDAL
11246 TAGHOY, SHERWIN LIMPAG
11247 TAGLOCOP, JASTINE JAY DELMO
11248 TAGO, JAMEMAH TAGO
11249 TAGOD, YVONE ROSES TABAMO
11250 TAGOSE, EVELYN VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 227 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 TAGUD, JOVELY COTO
11252 TAGUD, NEILAND CAGATCAGAT
11253 TAGUFA, PRINCESS JANE ENRIQUEZ
11254 TAGUIAM, BERNADETTE SIRUET
11255 TAGUIAM, JAY-ANNE MABINI
11256 TAGUIAM, MARIANNE ALLAYBAN
11257 TAGUIBAO, MAY ANN
11258 TAGUIC, BERNADETTE MANCAO
11259 TAGUINOD, DAYNE ANGELY GARUNAY
11260 TAGUINOD, JOHMAECEL MACABABBAD
11261 TAGUINOD, JUDY AN SIMANGAN
11262 TAGULAO, CESAR JR AQUINO
11263 TAGUPA, JEHSSA MAE NISNISAN
11264 TAGUPA, MELBIE MARGAHA
11265 TAGURAN, MARY CRIS SUAN
11266 TAHER, HAYANIE AMEROL
11267 TAHIL, NADIA ASSI
11268 TAJADA, JESSA SALVA
11269 TAJON, DIARY VALENCIA
11270 TALA-OC, PAULENE PEREZ
11271 TALAGTAG, RALPH SPENCER YOROBE
11272 TALAGTAG, VANESSA BELSA
11273 TALAMAYAN, DONNAMAE BANDI
11274 TALAMBO, ALIBAI LAYAO
11275 TALAN, LEA VIAN
11276 TALAUE, KHRISTINE JOY GARCIA
11277 TALAVERA, FEZEH NAHRAVAR
11278 TALAVERA, MA KARLA MEDRANO
11279 TALHA, LARRY TACAISAN
11280 TALICTIC, JHEA MARIE BUATES
11281 TALION, HERBERT ORTIZ
11282 TALISAY, LEA MALAZARTE
11283 TALISAYSAY, EMMA ROSE CATUBIG
11284 TALISIC, GINO MAHINAY
11285 TALISIC, RONEL GOOD
11286 TALISON, AVELANIO TUDIO-AN
11287 TALLE, JOERIE ELCARTE
11288 TALLER, JESHEBEL MARQUEZ
11289 TALLER, NERIE ROSE ARBIS
11290 TALO, BEA CLAUDINE ELUM
11291 TALOSIG, FELIX BARICAUA
11292 TALOSIG, JHAYNE ANNE MUNDO
11293 TALOSIG, MICHELLE DALIWAG
11294 TALUA, MAILA JOIE PANIS
11295 TALUNGON, ABECAEL DALIMBANG
11296 TAMAC, CARMEN TOMAS
11297 TAMANG, GRACE GANGAN
11298 TAMANG, JACKELYN BELLO
11299 TAMASHIRO, NELBERT DALUMPINES
11300 TAMAYAO, ROSSANA BATANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 228 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 TAMAYO, ANGELINE MORALES
11302 TAMAYO, CHARMINE ORLAZA
11303 TAMAYO, EJ ROSE CANIAL
11304 TAMAYO, JEANETTE ALCANTARA
11305 TAMAYO, JENNIELYN MENDOZA
11306 TAMAYO, JENNIFER SIBAL
11307 TAMAYO, JERRY JR SALVADOR
11308 TAMAYO, KHRYSSIA TIANGCO
11309 TAMAYO, STUYVEN JOHN MAGTALAS
11310 TAMAÑO, TWINKLE MAE LANGOMEZ
11311 TAMBA, NORONESA IBAY
11312 TAMBUON, ROBELYN GAJOL
11313 TAMIO, GLIE VEE DEROYA
11314 TAMON, ZACIL PADILLA
11315 TAMONDONG, ACHRISTALYN ALANZALON
11316 TAMONDONG, MARY JOY BAUTISTA
11317 TAMPAD, SUNSHINE GRACE EULOGIO
11318 TAMPARONG, ARJANE MAGANTE
11319 TAMPARONG, MARILY LABIAGA
11320 TAMPUS, DARSY DAVE
11321 TAN, ANGELIN LAO
11322 TAN, ELEALEH VELASCO
11323 TAN, JENICA LO
11324 TANA, EMA ROSE MASLOG
11325 TANAEL, CHRISTINE JOY TENORIA
11326 TANANGONAN, FRITZ NEYRA
11327 TANDAYU, JOY GALIZA
11328 TANDIONG, HAJAR MARAÑA
11329 TANDOC, APRIL GRACE BAUTISTA
11330 TANDUYAN, CARMELITA TALABA
11331 TANEO, JANE SADANG
11332 TANEO, MARILY AMORIN
11333 TANEO, RONNIE ANSIANO
11334 TANEO, SARAH CARTAJENAS
11335 TANGAYAN, RITCHELL FERNANDEZ
11336 TANGGAN, RIVAJEE CARIAGA
11337 TANGIAN, LINDSEY FAYE VERGARA
11338 TANGILEN, ROCEL UNGAHAN
11339 TANGO-AN, JENIFFER QUIAMBAO
11340 TANGONAN, CELESTE PALATE
11341 TANGONAN, CRISTINE TACUYAN
11342 TANGONAN, JOHANIE CALARO
11343 TANGONAN, QUELYN JOY INALDO
11344 TANGUNAN, ROEJELYNN PRUDENTE
11345 TANIO, ROSEMARIE JOY FERNANDO
11346 TANO, DONNA BELL
11347 TANO, JENNY VASAYLAJE
11348 TANO, LEZIEL CHIONG
11349 TANTALIE, PERSHING III SARACHO
11350 TANTANO, JOHN MICHAEL BENDANILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 229 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 TAO, ANJELOU SIALMO
11352 TAPADO, GENESIS FABROS
11353 TAPAR, BERNARDITA TORIO
11354 TAPEL, MICHELLE PADUA
11355 TAPIA, CLARE ANTONETTEE
11356 TAPIA, CZARINA DELOS SANTOS
11357 TAPIA, LAARNIE LUMACLAC
11358 TAPNIO, JULIENNE NICOLE TALITE
11359 TAPPA, CARIZZA JANINE DURAN
11360 TAPSI, ALTOHAMI AMIRUDDIN
11361 TARALA, CHRISTOPHER PEDRASA
11362 TARANGCO, SARRAH MAY MARTINEZ
11363 TARATARA, LIEZLE PATNONGON
11364 TARDEO, REA JEAN VILLANUEVA
11365 TAROMA, DHAREN JEAN MILLAMA
11366 TAROY, AMOR PEREYRA
11367 TAROY, EMMANUEL JR OLINO
11368 TARROZA, FLORENDA DE LEON
11369 TARUC, JERVISH SALVADOR
11370 TATAC, CYNTHIA INFANTE
11371 TATOY, ANGELIE PENALES
11372 TAURAC, AINAH RADIAMODA
11373 TAURO, JOCHEVED POL
11374 TAWATAO, JONA MAE BONUSTRO
11375 TAYAB, DEVIN PAYANGDO
11376 TAYABAS, JENNALYN DOMINGO
11377 TAYACTAC, JUDY ANN ESCOTOTO
11378 TAYAN, BELEN TAYAN
11379 TAYCO, SHALLY EGLIP
11380 TAYLAN, HEAVEN DANIELLE GASCON
11381 TAYLAN, NORILYN SAGADRACA
11382 TAYONG, ALFONSO DIVINAGRACIA
11383 TAYONG, JOVELOVE GUERTA
11384 TAYOR, DONNA MAE DACU
11385 TAYUNA, JULIE ANN PASUMILAO
11386 TAÑALES, JONNALYN CHRISTIE ABRIGO
11387 TAÑEDO, ERMMA PARAGO
11388 TAÑEGA, MA GRACIELLA MARTHA ANTILLON
11389 TAÑO, ROEL MENDOZA
11390 TEAÑO, JANNA BEAMS CABALUAN
11391 TEAÑO, LLALAINE MAE MIRO
11392 TECSON, ALLANE GALO
11393 TECSON, JOMARIE ROSANI
11394 TECSON, RITCHEL BOC
11395 TEJADA, ARDINE FRANCISCO
11396 TEJADA, VIDA LYN PACLEB
11397 TEJAMO, JANET GENERAL
11398 TEJANO, JOCIELJEAN DORING
11399 TEJONES, NILSA TABONAN
11400 TELAN, DELIA CAMMAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 230 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 TELAN, GAVINA GANNABAN
11402 TELERON, SILVERIO JERES
11403 TEMENIA, SHERWIN VELORIA
11404 TEMONIO, IVY GARCINES
11405 TEMPLA, JONA JANE MONTECILLO
11406 TEMPLA, WENELYN SOLIS
11407 TEMPLADO, ANA MARY GUTIERREZ
11408 TEMPLANZA, ISAGANI III FERNAN
11409 TEMPLANZA, NEIL RYAN RETARDO
11410 TENAJA, SHELOU ANNE TEORIMA
11411 TENILA, LILIBETH SALINAS
11412 TENORIO, MAICA PABELLAR
11413 TEOFILO, SCHNIEDER BAGTULAY
11414 TEOLOGO, ANDREWGENE IBONIA
11415 TEOLULA, MANILYN IGAM
11416 TEOLULA, RENATHEL VIGONTE
11417 TEOXON, AILEEN JOY FERNANDEZ
11418 TEOXON, IRLYN BACARON
11419 TEQUILLO, CHALETTE LABADAN
11420 TERANTE, DIANE CRISTINE GARCIA
11421 TERANTE, JOSEPHINE TOMON
11422 TERAYTAY, MARY GRACE GERALDINO
11423 TERO, ABIGAIL ECAT
11424 TERRADO, VIA QUILAQUIL
11425 TERROBIAS, PAMELA MAE BAGAYAN
11426 TESALUNA, JINKY FERNANDO
11427 TESIORNA, NEFOL SULIMA
11428 TESORO, AIRA MAE PECHO
11429 TEVES, BEVERLY CO
11430 TEVES, JANNA MARY LUAREZ
11431 TIAMZON, IRISH GARCIA
11432 TIANCHON, CHRISTINE MAE ESTRADA
11433 TIBAN, NORAIN MUSA
11434 TIBAY, JOSELLE CUADRA
11435 TIBON, MICHA BEVERLY CABUDBUD
11436 TIBOR, MELISA DORADO
11437 TIBORON, SAHIRA MACATOMAN
11438 TIDO, STEPHANIE ENOC
11439 TIDOY, LITA COMAR
11440 TIEMPO, REYNAFE GRANADA
11441 TIGGANGAY, DOMINGA PANG-AY
11442 TILADO, JOJO VALENCIA
11443 TILBE, MA GLECIE SAMANTILLA
11444 TILLO, GLORY FE CAMARADOR
11445 TIMBAL, ARIEL PEROCHO
11446 TIMBAL, ROWENA PARDILLO
11447 TIMBAL, SUSAN TAOPO
11448 TIMBANGAN, JENNY DE VERA
11449 TIMO, STEPHANIE ANOYA
11450 TIMOTEO, LUZVIMINDA YAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 231 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 TIMTIM, DIOHYNA PASQUIL
11452 TINACO, FLORIZA JOSUE
11453 TINAO, DINICKS JOY GARCIA
11454 TINDOC, JOCIEL BINAHON
11455 TINIA, JUDITH NOLEAL
11456 TINO, LETHECIA MARIANO
11457 TIO, JERICK CAPOY
11458 TION, CELESTE CHRIS QUEROL
11459 TIOZON, JOSEPHINE BATICA
11460 TIPGOS, PRINCESS MELANY RAZON
11461 TIQUI, JONAS SOTTO
11462 TIRIA, JOLLY LOBO
11463 TIU, CHRESLYN SAGUIN
11464 TO-ONG, GENEVA BUGTAI
11465 TOBES, MARJORIE GAMAY
11466 TOBIAS, GLENN NEIL DESTURA
11467 TOBIAS, JENNY ROSE CALDERON
11468 TOBIAS, SARAH JANE MORILLO
11469 TOGÑI, MICHELLE ANN PANGANIBAN
11470 TOJON, JEAN MARLU LANON
11471 TOLEDO, FAITH MALLORCA
11472 TOLEDO, JANE PATUBO
11473 TOLEDO, MARK KEVIN OMPOC
11474 TOLEDO, ROBELLA MALIG
11475 TOLEDO, SHELAMIE GULLE
11476 TOLENTINO, ALJON MALACAT
11477 TOLENTINO, CHARLETTE REYES
11478 TOLENTINO, DARYL KLENN RAFAEL
11479 TOLENTINO, JEANNE RAFAL
11480 TOLENTINO, JOYCE VILLALUZ
11481 TOLENTINO, KINZESSER PODADOR
11482 TOLENTINO, KRISTAL JOY NUNAG
11483 TOLENTINO, MA ANGELICA GARCIA
11484 TOLENTINO, MARK PAULO TALOZA
11485 TOLENTINO, ROSE ANNE MAY CAIMAHAN
11486 TOLENTINO, RUSHELLE ARCILLA
11487 TOLOSA, DARYL SAAVEDRA
11488 TOLOZA, MANILYN NAVARRO
11489 TOMAQUIN, REMEDIOS INCIPIDO
11490 TOMAROY, JONAVIL ROSE TULABING
11491 TOMAS, DAN CHRISTIAN IBARRA
11492 TOMAS, JOBBIE MAE MASADRE
11493 TOMBOC, ALEXIE MAY DIONALDO
11494 TOMENIO, CRISTINA TULAÑA
11495 TOMLAYON, FLORDELIZA DUGYON
11496 TOMO, MARCH KRISTILE GUMBA
11497 TONIACAO, MELODY VILLASIS
11498 TONILLO, JOHN HENRICK DILAO
11499 TONIO, HAZZEL DEL VALLE
11500 TONION, RICA MAE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 232 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 TOPULAR, JONALYN GOMEZ
11502 TORCENDE, MARIA TERESA CORNESIO
11503 TORDIL, DENYCE MARIE TUBADEZA
11504 TORENO, DIOVIL ESCARILLO
11505 TORIDA, RHOMARK JAY ORQUE
11506 TORINO, RIZZA JOY RIGODON
11507 TORIO, RALPH DE GUZMAN
11508 TORMO, ROSELYN DOQUE
11509 TORRECAMPO, RHEA LYN ABUCAY
11510 TORREGOSA, IAN JAMES CAGUSCOS
11511 TORREON, GIVEN TORREMOCHA
11512 TORRES, ADRIAN REBOTE
11513 TORRES, BERNADETTE AMBROCIO
11514 TORRES, BRENDA EPIZ
11515 TORRES, CARL JUSTIN YUMANG
11516 TORRES, CRISALIS PARRA
11517 TORRES, CRISTINE CUREG
11518 TORRES, DARREL LENNON TEVES
11519 TORRES, FLOREFES SIALANA
11520 TORRES, JAMES JOHVANNE CARAAT
11521 TORRES, JOHN LESTER TORRENTE
11522 TORRES, JOHN LLOYD AQUINO
11523 TORRES, JONATHAN SORIANO
11524 TORRES, KAREN ANYAYAHAN
11525 TORRES, MARIA CORAZON BERNABE
11526 TORRES, MARVIE ANTONIO
11527 TORRES, REMELYN FABILLAR
11528 TORRES, ROEL ALBINO
11529 TORRES, ROMEO III LAGUNZAD
11530 TORRES, ROMMEL IVAN OLIVA
11531 TORRES, VIA BOHOLST
11532 TORRES, ZYRA JEAN BEGATA
11533 TORRESTRE, RONELY REGASPI
11534 TORREVILLAS, RIZALDY BARNACIA
11535 TORRIANA, NEAL JOY BERNARDINO
11536 TORRICO, ANNA LIZA BERNADAS
11537 TORTAL, ILJEANNE MATAB
11538 TOTAAN, JOYZE JANE ALCANTARA
11539 TOTAL, LARAGENE ROLDAN
11540 TOTTO, JOE-AN DIAZ
11541 TOÑACAO, JASMIN BARING
11542 TRACIO, JINKY AROMBO
11543 TRAJADA, DAISY LARESMA
11544 TRANSONA, SHAINE BARQUILLA
11545 TRAYA, MARIA TERESA LABRADOR
11546 TRIBIANA, ANALYN LAZO
11547 TRIBIANA, ROMALYN ASIS
11548 TRIDANIO, CHRISTINE BAUTISTA
11549 TRIJO, LOVELY ANN AREVALO
11550 TRILLES, RUTH SABIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 233 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 TRIMUCHA, MARY ANN KISTERIA
11552 TRINIDAD, CYNDY CANAPI
11553 TRINIDAD, EVIE ROSE CALABIO
11554 TRINIDAD, JHERLYNE CANAPI
11555 TRINIDAD, JOAN CAWILAN
11556 TRINIDAD, SHARLOTTE DONQUILLO
11557 TRIPOLI, JELINA JANE LABRADOR
11558 TRIPULCA, REBECCA MARASIGAN
11559 TRISINIO, ALFE LOPEZ
11560 TROFEO, HYDELISA ROÑA
11561 TRUPEL, JENELYN YACK
11562 TUADLES, MARITES DECA
11563 TUASTUMBAN, KRISTEL ANNE ROMA
11564 TUBA, MARY JANE BOCO
11565 TUBALLAS, LYCA TENEDERO
11566 TUBALLAS, MAE SURIO
11567 TUBERA, SHELDON ISIDRA
11568 TUBICE, RICO
11569 TUBLE, SOFIA ELLENA CHAN
11570 TUBO, JESSIE MAR LAMBUS
11571 TUBORO, GAYLE TULALIAN
11572 TUCLAB, DANICA GAY LANGGAMAN
11573 TUDDAO, ESTANIELLA REYES
11574 TUGAY, DAISY BABOL
11575 TUGELIDA, VANESSA REYES
11576 TUICO, JESSA CRISTY CUESTA
11577 TULAO, AMINODIN BANSIL
11578 TULAYLAY, ERROL EMERSON MENDEZ
11579 TULDA, JORLYN CUEVA
11580 TULDOG, CHARITY PULINDAY
11581 TULIAO, ANGELINA TAGLE
11582 TULIAO, MICHEL TALAY
11583 TUMABID, MARIEL DIVINA
11584 TUMACDER, JASMINE MONTERO
11585 TUMAGAD, SHAIRAMAE DAGANGAN
11586 TUMAGNA, CLAUDINE JOYCE HONGAYO
11587 TUMALA, MARY JOY TEJADA
11588 TUMALA, WILMAR BOCAL
11589 TUMALIUAN, JAYLINE MALAYAO
11590 TUMALIUAN, REBECCA GUILLERMO
11591 TUMAMAO, ELY JANE LAWENG
11592 TUMAMPO, MICHELLE ALEO
11593 TUMANDA, VANESSA GIEN BINAG
11594 TUMANENG, JANN ACE DANCEL
11595 TUMANENG, REGINA BANGAYAN
11596 TUMANG, HAROLD QUIAMBAO
11597 TUMANGAN, RICHARD ABEJUELA
11598 TUMANGUIL, JACKIE NARAG
11599 TUMANON, SEVENTH MORENO
11600 TUMARUC, EMMANUEL DE LOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 234 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 TUMBAGA, FA MARIE SAQUIWAT
11602 TUMOLVA, CAROL JOY PAPA
11603 TUMULAK, FARZHA JOANNA JERUSALEM
11604 TUMULAK, MINNELLI GABALES
11605 TUNGAL, JOVELYN ORCULLO
11606 TUNGCUL, JULIENNE RHODA MIGUEL
11607 TUNO, GERALD TUBALE
11608 TUPAS, REYNAND SITAO
11609 TUPAZ, EZEL LADEMORA
11610 TUPAZ, IRINE VILLANUEVA
11611 TUPIASAN, JOAN PEDRO
11612 TUPPIL, HYDEE GUMBI
11613 TUPPIL, REICHELLE ABRIL
11614 TURA, MARY LAND HABASA
11615 TURAJA, ESTER VARGAS
11616 TURDA, ARLENE TAYLAN
11617 TURINGAN, AUREA FERNANDEZ
11618 TURLA, BRIEN BRYNT DE GUZMAN
11619 TUSALEM, JOLIEMAE MANEJA
11620 TUSI, PRINCESS SARAH TELLERVA
11621 TUSOY, ILYN CABANIG
11622 TUTICA, CHERRY MAR TOLIBAS
11623 TUTU-AN, LERA MAE CAPALAC
11624 TUTUAN, AISHA SUA
11625 TUYAC, GRACELA ANGCATAN
11626 TUYOD, JANETH PERILLO
11627 TUYUGON, RAMON ANTUNIO KARLOZ SILVA

Follow us at our Facebook and Twitter pages for updates.

Release of Results

Referring to the results of the previous LET/ Teachers licensure exams, taking into consideration the restrictions brought by the COVID-19 pandemic and the estimated target release date stated in the PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021 entitled “Schedule of the Licensure Exam for the Year 2022“, the LEPT/ teachers board exam results are estimated to be released in 25-30 working days or longer, after the last day of board exams. Stand by from March 1-11, 2022.

We also advise everyone to bookmark this page and follow us at our social media channels for the freshest updates regarding the LET results 2022.

PRC may also release the BLEPT January 2022 earlier or later than the estimated date without prior notice.

Schedule of Registration

The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration for the new Professional Teachers are specified along with official results.

Initial registrants are advised to register online via PRC official website via https://online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow the steps in online registration. Here are the registration requirements:

  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification purposes only)
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • Two (2) sets of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece short brown envelope

PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Verification of Rating

The verification of ratings and test results for the Teachers licensure exams will be available online few working days after the posting of results.

Successful takers can refer to PRC official website and use the Verification Page to know their board examination passing rate.

As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name and last name and the birth-date.

LET Summary (Stats)

Here is the summary of results for LET in previous years:

Month/YearExamineesPassersPassing Rate
September 202126,58915,20157.17%
September 2019228,96383,15236.32%
March 2019157,87731,93020.22%
September 2018217,33279,21236.45%
March 2018134,99636,71027.19%
September 2017187,52970,82437.77%
March 2017126,49924,08219.04%
September 2016170,22054,71232.14%
March 201695,82930,93832.28%
September 2015149,90555,47137.00%
March 2015100,74030,00729.79%

Questions?

For those who want to clarify something, PRC advised to email them through the Licensure Exam Division at below contacts:

To receive fast and reliable news and announcements regarding the LET/ Teachers board exams for 2022, we advise our readers to visit PRC official website.

If you have comments/reactions about this article, feel free to share it at the comment section below.

You may also follow us at our social media accounts via Facebook and Twitter.

0 comments… add one

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.