LIST OF PASSERS: UPCAT Results AY 2017-2018

The University of the Philippines College Admission Test (UPCAT) results for AY 2017-2018 together with the official list of passers and related announcements are available at this website as University of the Philippines Office of Admissions released the results online on December 20, 2016.

As announced, 1,591 examinees passed the entrance exams.

LIST OF PASSERS: UPCAT RESULTS 2017
For Incoming Freshmen of AY 2017-2018
Held on September 18, 2016
Released on December 20, 2016

FULL NAMECAMPUS COURSE
ABAD, MARC JOSHUADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABAD SANTOS, JOSE EMILIO IV BERNARDINODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ABALON, JEANNE LORRAINE AVERILLAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABAYA, LUCAS SEBASTIAN DELA CRUZDILIMANB FINE ARTS
ABELLA, ALFONSO MIGUEL HANKINSDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ABELLA, HANNAH JOYCE YUMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABELLA, KIANA NINA DOMINIQUE CARANDANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABELLERA, ZARDI PHILOMENO CYRIL JR FUNTILADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABESAMIS, JUAN GABRIEL TANDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ABISANA, MIKAELLA FRANCHESCA NUARINLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ABLAN, MARIANA BELLA JACOBMANILABS BIOLOGY
ABROGAR, ANJA-TERESA SOFIA GOZONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABROGAR, DANIELLA LOUISE SAMSONMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABROGAR, SOFIA INES QUIROLGICODILIMANBA FILM
ABROGUENA, ELLA ALEXA CALINGASANMANILABS BIOLOGY
ABUEL, ISABEL LOUISE GATCHALIANDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ACADEMIA, MATTHEW LORENZO DAMIANDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ACERO, ARNOLFO ENRIQUE ZALAMEADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ACERO, RAYMOND GABRIEL DEEDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACORDA, ANGELA FRANCES GODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
AFABLE, JERARD EMANUEL RAMOSMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AFABLE, JOHN VIRGILIO JR BANDADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGANDA, LEE CARRON SALONGADILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
AGCAOILI, JOHN GABRIEL CHUADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AGCAOILI, LOURDES NADINE LAURAYAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AGUADO, AARON DALE PRADA**Pending Case
AGUILAR, SOPHIA MARIE YSABELLE BABARANDILIMANBA FILIPINO AT PANITIKAN NG PILIPINAS
AGUILAR, TRISHA CELINE MEDINAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
AGUILLO, JOAQUIN CARLOS ARROYODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AGUINALDO, JANET MUNIZDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
AGUIRRE, CAMILLE ENYA WILWAYCODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, ALYSSON ACE BAGUIOENLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
AGUSTIN, JOSHUA ANGELO QUINESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AGUSTIN, ZIANNE ALYSSALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
ALAGAR, MARIA ISABELLA RODRIGUEZMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ALAMPAY, PABLO EMILIO FLAVIERLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
ALANANO, MEREDITH JASLYN BAUTISTAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ALBA, DARL ANNE DOMINIQUE DEDELLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ALBANO, RUFUS RYLAND LLAMERADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBARRACIN, MARINA MYRTEL HERNANDEZDILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
ALBERTO, JUSTINE THERESE CUAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALCANESES, LUIGI ANTON SICAT (*see notes)DILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ALCAZAR, RENNE MARGARET UYDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ALDABA, ALISON CHRISTIAN REYESMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
ALDE, JOSE XAVIER SABALZADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALEMANIA, PEAVEY ANN LESPAULDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
ALINO, PIERRE ANGELO LACHICADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ALIPAO, ATHENA CHRISTINE AQUINODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ALMALVEZ, MIKAELA ISABEL QUIMSONDILIMANB ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
ALMARIO, JOHN ARVIN REYESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ALTAREJOS, CAESAR III SANTIAGODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALTERADO, CHINA NICOLE OCIDODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVAREZ, BIANCA MARGARITA GECALEDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ALVIZ, CLAUDIA JESSICA ESPINODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
AMADOR, JOHN VINCENT LAPEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AMBA, NOELLE NICOLE JAVIERDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
AMIN, MAXINE TANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
AMORA, MARCO BIENVENIDO DEL VALLELOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ANASTACIO, ALECX SAMANTHA AGAPINANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANDAYA, IARA JAMILA BELLEZAMANILABS BIOLOGY
ANDRADA, LUIGI MIGUEL EVANGELIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANDRES, POALA LORENA NONMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ANEL, THERESA MIKAELA LETABAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
ANG, AARON SHAUN ANGDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ANG, AIRA JAZEL YAPDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANG, ALEXANDRA ISABELLE DE JESUSMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
ANG, ANN KIMBERLY TIUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ANG, ANN NICOLE LOUISE LIM**Pending Case
ANG, ARIELLE MELISSA TY CHINGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ANG, CLYDE WESLEY SIDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANG, DIANE DANIELLE PASCUALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ANG, DOMINIQUE ARIEL DY**Pending Case
ANG, JOHN JACOB GOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
ANG, JULLEANNE MAY LACANILAOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ANG, JUSTIN VICTOR GOMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
ANG, KANDICE MAE CUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ANG, KARINA KYLLE LAYUGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANG, KEANE JIGGS KANMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ANG, KERVYN KYLE FERNANDEZDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANG, LYNN CRISTINE MAGSIPOCMANILABA PHILIPPINE ARTS
ANG, NICOLE IRA SHANE CHANCOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANG, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO ONGDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ANG, ROBERT ANGELO TANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANG, TIFFANY NICOLE ESTIOKOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ANG, VANESSA NICOLE YABUTMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ANGELES, JAIRA MATHENA BAETIONGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGTUACO, DANIELLE SUQUIDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ANICETE, PHILIPPE MARIA REYESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANSAY, LYNUX LOUIE KILALA**Pending Case
ANTERO, ROEL IMMANUEL YULOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, NICCOLO SIMON BERZALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, TREY JAYMIE SAMSONDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
APILADO, CHRISTINE JANN IDALADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
APOSTOL, ELOISA MARIE VERUASADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
APOSTOL, MA ANDREA CLARE YSABELLE JACINTOMANILABS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ANDRE NATHANIEL FABIOSALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
AQUINO, MIGUEL FRANCISCO GESTUVOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, PATRICIA VERONICA QUERUBINDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AQUINO, SAMUEL SIMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ARANDIA, MARIANA YSABEL BAESMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
ARANTE, SOFIA CARMELA CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
ARBOLEDA, LOURDES BEATRICE TISONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ARCEO, LUIS MIGUEL ENCABODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AREVALO, MICAELA JAOLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
ARIMOTO, SAKI GAMAYODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ARLANDO, CARA DOMINIQUE CAHIBAYBAYANDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARRIOLA, JOAQUIN LORENZO MINGOADILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ARRIOLA, LORENZO RAFAEL MAGODILIMANBA FILM
ARROYO, LORENZO EMMANUEL AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARROYO, MARK SANTIAGO VITERBOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
ARTADI, EMILIO SANTIAGO RAZONDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
ARTEFICIO, AYRTON MIGUEL ZAMORA (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ASIDDAO, SAMANTHA ANN ASUELOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ASIRIT, AVA GABRIELLE MAGPALEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ASPIRAS, MARIA BEATRICE DOMAGASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ATAIZA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC MOLINA (*see notes)DILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATINON, AINSLEY CHRISTOPHER CHUAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AURELIO, JUAN ALBERTO BALANZADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AUSTERO, ANNE CHRISLHYN ARDALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AUZA, MA ANGELA LEIGH MARIANODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
AVERIA, GRACIELE ADELFINA ZARASPEMANILABS NURSING
AWAYAN, MITSUMASADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AXIBAL, STEPHANIE ELMER AGUILAROPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
AYCARDO, ALBERT JULIUS JR VALEROSLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
AYSON, ROMARICO JR SAMSONMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AZORES, GIANINA ISABEL LIMDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
BACTAT, JASMINE ALLIAH KIUMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BAETIONG, JOSEF NATHAN BATANGAN (*see notes)MANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BALAO, MIGUEL HOWARDDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BALAY, PATRICIA CLAIRE M-IBARRAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALBON, CLEANTHA SIDNEYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BALDERRAMA, ANNE NIRELLE CALMAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALITA, LAMBERT ARTHUR MEDINADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALMACEDA, DIANNE GRAGEDALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
BALMATERO, MARIA ANGELA POJOLLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
BALUYUT, ADONIS MIGUEL NGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANDIOLA, JOHN CASEY OMANIODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BANEZ, JAMIE ISABELLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BANZON, ANTONIO ALBERTO ONGDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAO, ANGELA NICOLE RANJOLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
BARADI, DIANNE FLORESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARJA, KERVIN GEROME SIMPAODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARNES, EVA MARIA-LOURDESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BAROT, STEPHANIE CARRIAGADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARREIRO, MARIANNA MAGALONALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
BARRIA, NATHAN MITCHELL AVERIA**Pending Case
BARRIOS, CARLO MIGUEL BORJADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BARTIDO, KEITH PAULO IGLESIASMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARTOLABAC, HYCYNTH REDUBLODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
BARTOLOME, ANDREI JOAQUIN MERCURIOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARTOLOME, HANNAH GRACE DIONISIODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
BARTOLOME, ROBERT SOLADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASBAS, ALYANNA MARIE GALVEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BASCOS, JERICHO BLANCODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BATALLA, CRISTINA SISONMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
BATARA, JOAN MARIE TAN**Pending Case
BATHAN, LANZ JEREMY LEE RIVERAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BAUTISTA, DIEGO MARIA JIMENEZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, ELIJAH JOHN MAGBITANGDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, JOSHUA RAPHAEL ILAGANMANILABS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, MARTINA MARIA COJUANGCODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, SHANEN DESIREE VICENTEMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BAUYON, BRYAN KIM MERCADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAYONETA, JULIA YOANA PALMIERYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BAYOTAS, JOHN KIEL VICTOR FORTEZAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BAYSA, MONICA PAULINE RIVERADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
BAYSA, STEFANI BERNICE RIVERADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYSIC, JESSICA CACERESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELENA, ERIKA VIOLAGODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BELLO, SOPHIA TENCHAVEZMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
BELO, ANGELICA MAE TOMODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BENAVIDEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FERRERDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BENEDICTO, ADRIAN FRANCISCOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BENEDICTO, NINA ALEXIS DE LOS SANTOSMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
BENEDICTO, RAFAEL JESUS URBIZTONDODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BERBA, CARMELA MARIA PASCUADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
BERE, JAMES CHRISTIAN NADALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
BERGANTINOS, IAN CHRISTOPHER ACTADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNABE, ANNIKA MARIEL LUCERO (*see notes)MANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
BERNABE, RONEL LABAOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
BERNAL, LOREINE ADRIANA PALACIOSDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, FIDES FELIS CLEDERALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BERNARDO, ISABELLA MARIA ALISA STO DOMINGODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BERNARDO, MARTA SABINE CERVANTESMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BERNARDO, MICHAEL COSTINIANOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, MIKAELA MARIZEA ARCINASMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
BERNARDO, STEFANI GABRIELLE GOTACODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BHAGIA, VISHAL NIHALANIPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BICO, DANIELLA MAGPANTAYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BISNAR, ALELI THERESE SIGUELOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BISUNA, MARIA KATRINA BAYLONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BITUIN, JEAN MARIE MARANANMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BLANCO, ROMNICK LIGONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BLANCO, STEPHANIE NOELLE TEJANODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BONDOC, ANDREA JADE AGUIRREMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
BONIFACIO, MARTIN TEODORO AFRICAMANILABS BIOLOGY
BORBE, ANDREA AIYANNA TRAJANOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
BORJA, JANINE ANDREA KINTANARDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BORJA, MANUEL LUIS ALMERA (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BRAVO, BIANCA YSABELLE RICARTEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BRAZA, BIANCA RENEE QUISELDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUAN, ROMINA JOYCE YUMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BUCSIT, AIRAH ANN BERGANTEDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
BUENASEDA, CAITLIN BIANCA MANALOTODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BUENSUCESO, CRIS PAULO LEONARDOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BULAWAN, JOHN ROBERT LOPEZDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUTAC, BIANCA MARIE MERCADODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BUTALID, GIANE YSABELL CODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CABARRUS, MIGUEL JACOB RODRIGODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CABICO, CHRISTOPHER PHIL-LEO DOMINGODILIMANBS TOURISM
CABIGAO, MARGARET DENISE SURIADILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
CABIGTING, MARK JOSEPH SAPUNGANLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CABRERA, HANNAH NICOLE CARINODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABRERA, PAULINA ISABELLE ZAMORA**Pending Case
CABREZA, JEAN NATHAN DORADOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABUNGCAL, MIGUEL ANGELO CERRUDOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACACHO, MARIANNE FRANCES CALLEJAMANILABS BIOLOGY
CACATIAN, JORDI RAFAELDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CADIZ, DOMINIQUE SILVOZADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CADIZ, JOAQUIN JAIME FERRER (*see notes)DILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
CAEDO, OLIVER CENEN BALDEMORDILIMANB FINE ARTS
CAI, NATASHA YSABEL YAOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CALALANG, ISABELLE LOUISE FIDELLAGADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CALAMBA, JUBERT PACATANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CALILUNG, MARIA ANGELA VICTORIA MEDINAMANILABS NURSING
CALILUNG, MARIA SOFIA ISABEL PARCONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CALIWAN, JILLIAN RAINE DYDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALLEJA, JOSEF NIKOLAI TENGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CALUB, JOAN CYRIL ATIENZADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMARA, JETHRO EL LAPUZDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAMARA, JOERGEN GERARD HOMECILLO (*see notes)DILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CAMBA, ALDRIN BENEDICT REYES (*see notes)DILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CANDELARIA, CARLO MIGUEL CASTELOMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
CANIZA, ANNIKA BEATRIZ SARMIENTODILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
CANLAS, MIKKO ANGELO DE BORJAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CANLAS, RONA CLARISSE TIZONMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CANO, YESHUA MARTIN AZORES (*see notes)DILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANONIZADO, ADRIANNE NICOLE JACILDOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPARAS, MARIA LIZA JANELLE SUMULONGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAPULONG, NINA LINLY DIONISIODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CAPUNO, MARIEL PATRICIA PEREIRAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CARINO, AKIVA JOSE SANTICOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CARLOS, ANDREA BIANCA ESTACIODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CARLOS, EDRIC SILVADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CARO, PATRICK FAJARDOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CARPO, PATRICIA LAURA IYOGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, MIGUEL ANTONIO LACHICAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CARTIN, NEIZA MINETTE DE GUIADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASAS, ASHLEY SABINOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CASCOLAN, CAMILO III PADILLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASINO, ISABEL LIANNA FORTICH**Pending Case
CASTANOS, NATHANIEL PHILLIP DEL VALLELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTELLON, JULIA ANTONINA PAGDANGANANMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
CASTILLO, ALEXZANDRA FAYE ABADDILIMANBA FILM
CASTILLO, DIANA VANESSA SALIMBACODDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, ISABELA NOELLE YOUNGMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, KRISTEN RENEE BUENSUCESODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASTILLO, MARGAUX AZUPARDODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, MAXINE ALLYSON BORJALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
CATALAN, GIANCARL WINCER ALBOSLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
CATANGUI, GUINEVERE JIONNAGH BANARESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATINDIG, JAYSON DWIGHT SANCHEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CATRAL, CHARLENE DIVINE MONTEMAYORMANILABS NURSING
CAUILAN, JONRICH ROZ MOSES MANGUERRADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CAWALING, MARVIN RYAN BELINARIODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CELESTIAL, JANE LYRA MILLARESMANILABS NURSING
CELIS, YSABELLE ATIENZADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CENERA, HANN CEDRIC MAGLAYADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CERENO, PAULETTE NICOLE CUNANANLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
CESAR, MANUEL JOSEPH SANTIAGOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CHAN, AARON REIEL ANGDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CHAN, AUDREY CATHERINE GUNAWANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, CASSANDRA LOODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CHAN, CHLOE FONGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CHAN, CYRUS JOHN HOMANILABS BIOLOGY
CHAN, ERIKA YAODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHAN, FRANCIS NICCOLO YAMZONDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CHAN, ICEE CAMELLE ANGLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CHAN, ISABEL LOUISE CAHALNEMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CHAN, JANET KIMBERLY ELICANOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
CHAN, KARI-AUNAKIN SVETPAVLA LOZANOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHAN, KENNETH JOHN TRISTAN RETENOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
CHAN, LARC JUSTINE BENAVIDEZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CHAN, MYLES RUSSEL CASTRODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, NYKA RIANNE BANTINGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, ROYCE DONALD WANGMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CHANG, DARYL ROYCE MONZONDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CHANG, YEN-RONGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, CHERLAINE NICOLASDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CHEN, CASANDRA MHAE FLORESDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
CHEN, DAWSON DOMINIC CAIMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHEN, WILMER MATHE LEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHENG, ADRIAN JOSIAH TANMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CHENG, JANINA COMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CHENG, LANCE BENTLEY CLETODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHENG, MELDRICK ADRIAN BURIASDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHENG, SEAN ETHAN CHUADILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CHING, GERARD RYAN CHANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHING, RICHELLE MICA SIAJUATLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CHING, STEFANIE COMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CHIONGSON, NATASHA ELIZABETH KHUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHIU, COLLEEN MONICA KOODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHIU, SAMANTHA GILLY HAWDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHO, HYORIMDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CHOA, BETINA ANDREA KAPUNANDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CHOA, CHARLES VINCENT TANMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CHOCO, MATTHEW ABRAHAM PALANCADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CHOI, AARON RIAN SYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHOI, CALVIN WAYNE UYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CHONG, ALAIN KENNY NGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHONG, WESLEY LIMMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CHOO, ALISHA BERNADINE TRINIDADLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CHOY, JUSTINE DIOR YU**Pending Case
CHUA, AARON BRIAN GOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, ALVIN BANUAGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, ANDREA NICOLE KOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
CHUA, CAITLIN AUDREY SYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA, CELESTINE ADA SYMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CHUA, CHARLYNNE JULIA ESQUIVIASDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CHUA, CHRISTINE JOYCE HUANMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CHUA, CRIS EDISON POLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, DANIEL ADRIAN CHANMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CHUA, HANNAH PATRICIA DYDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CHUA, HUGHIE AMIEL ARCALMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
CHUA, JADEN SYDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CHUA, JAMIE ANGELA LEELOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CHUA, JAMIE LYNN TRAJANOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, JEFFERSON CHONGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA, JIA MARIEL FLORESCADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, JILLIAN RAE RONQUILLODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CHUA, JOHN ANDREW CASTILLOMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
CHUA, JUSTINE ABBY BERNARDODILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHUA, KIMBERLY ANNE SYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, KRISTINE ESTELLE ESTEBANDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CHUA, NICOLE SINTORMANILABS BIOLOGY
CHUA, RALPH VINCENT KODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, RICHELLE PATRIC SANTOSDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CHUA, ROBEN PAOLO LAPPAYMANILABS NURSING
CHUA, ROBIN CRUZDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, SHANICE JOY LIMDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CHUA, WARREN HUNGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA CHING, JAMILLE BLAINE PUAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUANG, ALBERT IAN TANLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CHUANG, HUI-JUDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CINCO, RED RICH COSAREMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CLARO, EMMANUEL JOSHUA LLAMASDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CLEMENTE, MARIA CATHERINE THERESE PALOMOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
CLOSA, LOIS RANIEL DELOS REYESLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, CHELSEE NICOLE BULACANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, COLEEN JEANINA ANGMANILABS BIOLOGY
CO, DAVENSON DELA PAZDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, KATE ALLISON SY**Pending Case
CO, MELANIE ADRIENNE SZELOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CO, MIKO JOHNSON ONGMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CO, NICOLE ALLISON SIYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CO, PAOLO EMANUEL YANGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CO, PATRICIA ALEXIS SALVADORMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CO, PHIL ISAIAH CHEUNGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CO, SAGE JAVIS YUDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, SHAWN PATRICK OCAMPODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CO, STEPHANIE GARCIADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, TRIXIE JOY TANMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CO, VICTOR PAULO LOMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
CO, WYCE CEDRIC FUNGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
COLLAO, MARISCHE ANGELII ROSE GALICIAMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
COLOMA, SEAN ALLAN LAYADORLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COMUYOG, JOMIRA DENISE RUIZ (*see notes)DILIMANBA JOURNALISM
CONSUNJI, JOELLA MARIE OLAGUERLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CONTRERAS, AMANDA ANJA LONTOCDILIMANB FINE ARTS
CONTRERAS, MARIO MIGUEL NAVADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORONEL, CARISSA JOY DEPANTE (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CORONIA, JEREMY DALE ODTOHANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, CHEENIE ANN ALVIARDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, CYBERT JOHN AGRALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CORTES, MICHAEL BRYANT DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, ROD JOSHUA VENTURANZALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COSETO, BRENDAN CALE SEEMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CRISOL, JOSE ALFREDO LLUCHDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CRUZ, ANNE SUSAN GUILLEMALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CRUZ, ARTURO MIGUEL SANTOS (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CRUZ, FRANCES ROMEANA ANONUEVOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CRUZ, FRANZ JANSSEN SALVADORDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, HANNA THERESE DE LEONMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CRUZ, ISABELLE MARIE CHICOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, JILLIAN NERISSE ANDAYAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CRUZ, JOSE BIANCA LAURANA KARUNUNGANLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CRUZ, JUAN CARLOS MAGALLANESLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, JUERGEN ALLEN SERRATODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, JULIA MARTINA PANGILINANDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, KARINA EUNICE SANTANADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, MIA YSABELLA GAERLANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, PATRICIA-ANNE VILLANUEVADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CRUZ, RENARD AEROL SIGNEYMANILABS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, RON MATTHEW VALENCIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CRUZ, SHAN BLYTHE DUMAANPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CRUZ, SOPHIA MARIA LAETITIA COJUANGCODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZADA, DEO BALIAD (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZADO, MARIANNE YSABEL CORPUSDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CU, MARY ANGELICA SIAMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CU, NATALIE REGINA KWANMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CU-UNJIENG, LUCAS EMILIO PANLILIODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUA, ASTON JIM YEUNGDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CUA, JERICKSON RODNEY NGOMANILABS BIOLOGY
CUA, MILLANY ANNE ANGMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUADRO, JESSICA MAE TAMPUS**Pending Case
CUARTERO, JAMES MATTHEW LITAMMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUDIAMAT, SOPHIA EOS LOUISE CAPISTRANODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CUE, JACOB TANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CUEPO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ORONCEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CUI, ROBIN RAPHAEL JARAULADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CUTARAN, BRIAN VOLTAIRE CRUZDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CUYUGAN, MARK CHRISTIAN JOSHUA PATENADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
DABUCO, KIMBERLY ANNE DANAMANILABS NURSING
DALISAY, MICHAELA MAGNAYELOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DANAO, RODRICK RYAN ESPIRITULOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
DANDASAN, LORENZO MIGUEL ALEJANDRINODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAOS, KIRSTEN CHLOE YAPMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DARAOAY, REICHELLE ANN BANDARLIPE**Pending Case
DATILES, GABRIEL VILLORIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DATINGALING, ALBERT GABRIEL PAMINTUANDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAVID, DANICA DANA MONTEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DAVID, KAREN YSABELLE ROMALESDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DAVID, MA JULIA CATHERINE HAOMANILABS BIOLOGY
DAWANG, KARLOS INIGO RIPARIPDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DAYA, KAITLEEN LISINGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DAYA, LOEB DELFONZ DEL ROSARIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAYAO, KATRINALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE ASIS, JOSE GABRIEL VILLAHERMOSALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DE CASTRO, LEOVIGILDO RAMON III AVENADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DE DIOS, LARA JEREMY LAURICIODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, CAMILO BRICCIO PEREZDILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
DE GUZMAN, CATHLYN FAYE ZABATELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, JUAN PAOLO FRANCISCO DIZONMANILABS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, MA JOANNA KATRINA GARCIADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, NATASHA DANIELLE SACHIKO LANSANGANMANILABS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, VINCENT ERIC PALAMINGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE JESUS, DAVID MATTHEW ALUYENDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LA CRUZ, RAPHAEL PATRICK CASTANEDALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LEON, CAITLIN CANDELARIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE LEON, CHARLES DANIEL TETANGCODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LEON, HAINCE PATRICK ANGELES (*see notes)DILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
DE LEON, RAPHAELLE CARLO DE LA CRUZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DE LIMA, VICENTE MARCEL IV PASCUAL (*see notes)DILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE LOS ANGELES, MARK DAVID DE LOS REYESDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DE LOS SANTOS, MADELEINE GARCIADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DE LUNA, MEIRA BEATRIS SANGILDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DE PERIO, HAZEL GAYLE CHIONGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE QUIROZ, MIKAYLA ERYKAH VILLANUEVAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
DE UNGRIA, KRISTINE MAE DE GUZMANMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DE VERA, TRISTAN GABRIEL LEONINLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DECENA, EARL MARION ODUCAYENDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DEE, KEITH DANIEL ANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DEE, TYRONE CEDRICK COSEIPLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEE, VINCE KRISTER REYESDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DEL RIO, DANIEL RAYMOND DIZON (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL ROSARIO, LEAN JOSEPH TUTAYLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
DELA CRUZ, CIARRA MAE LIMCHUMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, DARICE STAR TANTANLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DELA CRUZ, DIANNE ANGELICA BARLESPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELA CRUZ, JAIME RAFAEL MESADILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, JOHN ELISHA DELA CRUZDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, JOHN SEBASTIAN GERARD JULIANDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, JYELO VONNE CORDOVADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, KYLE CLARENCE WONGDILIMANBS TOURISM
DELA FUENTE, KARL JOSEPH FAJARDOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DELA PAZ, JAIRUS ENRIQUEZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
DELA PAZ, JANN RAFAEL GONZALESMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA PAZ, KIMBERLY ILEANNE AGUSTINDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA ROSA, RICHARD II YUMANILABS BIOLOGY
DELOS ANGELES, SHEILA MARIE GRACEMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DELOS REYES, CARLO GABRIEL BUAN (*see notes)MANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
DELOS REYES, KATIPUNAN RYAN SIOSONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELOS REYES, KONNI-KAMIL GABALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DELOS REYES, MARIA MARGARITA GUEVARRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEMETRIA, DELVIN DEI ALBALOSMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEOCADIZ, MARC KEENO FLORESMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DEOMANO, JACOB MIGUEL BALATBATDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
DEPANTE, DANICA DIXIE MARCAIDAMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DESAMITO, JULIUS JOHN BRIOSODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
DEUNA, CHRISTIAN AMIEL CUENTO (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DEUNA, VIANCO MARCELO CUENTODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIAZ, ENRIQUE JAVIER RAMOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, MARY MARGARETTE ALOGDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DIAZ, NINA ALTHEA GALINATOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
DIMALANTA, LOUISE JANELLE LIMDILIMANBA HISTORY
DIN, GWYLYN CANCIOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DINO, JYLE FRAIUM LIMPINMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DINO, PATTI EUENYCE TANMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DIO, MIGEL RAGUDODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
DISCAR, GIANA MOEXIA CUDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
DIY, LUIS SALVADOR RIVERADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DIZON, DARLA AIMEE VELICARIADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DIZON, ZEDRIK JOHN DOBLESMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DOLFO, JOHN TRISTAN ROXASMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
DOMALAON, KATRINA ANGELA REYESLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, MARIA JOSE RAPHAELLA MADARANGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DOMINO, GABRIELLE THERESE MENDOZADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DOROMAL, KIRSTEN YSABEL CANOYLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOTULLO, KIANA LOIS GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DUE, HOPE ELIZE ABRERADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DUGENIA, JERICHO LENNARD DAQUIZ (*see notes)DILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
DUMADAG, LYKAXEL MOJELLOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
DUMAG, LINET ARIONNE CRUZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DUPAYA, ANNYSIA GLYNIS SAZONDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DUYA, HANNAH FRANCES MARIE REYESDILIMANB ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
DY, ARISSA KITCHY MABABAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DY, ARVIN FRANCISCOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DY, JOSHUA GLENN CINCODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DY, LUIGI RAPHAEL IBOLEONDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DY, NIELBERT PHILIP ANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DY, SOPHIYA LALAINE UYDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EALA, CAMILLE ANN BUENODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
EBORA, ADRIENNE JOYCE DALISAYLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBREO, PATRICIA ELAINE PACANALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ECHIVARRE, SOPHIE MIREILLE REMULLAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
ECHIVERRI, MARIA PATRICIA YALUNGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
EDRALIN, JULIA BERNADETTE LIMDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
EGUIRON, MARY CAMILLE PINEDAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ELARDO, MARGARET ANNE LANDICHOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ENCARNACION, RYAN DELFIN PARUNGAO (*see notes)DILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ENCINARES, CHIARA REGINA ZAMBALESLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
ENRIQUEZ, ARRYBELLE JUSAYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ENRIQUEZ, NIKA SOLEIL UYDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ERENETA, CHRISTINA DOMINIQUE BALDEROSADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ESCALANTE, JOANNE MAE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ESPINO, ANDRAE CESAR HISOLELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESQUIVEL, ANGELO IGNACIO YAPDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESQUIVEL, JOAQUIN GERARDO JUINIODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ESTANISLAO, IOLO ANDRIC PADILLALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
ESTEBAN, KORINNE BEATRICE ESTANISLAOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ESTEBANLAR, GERARDO ANTONIO CORDERODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ESTIOCO, EARVIN KRISTOFFER JALASCOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
ESTIOKO, DENISE ANNE CAWLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
ESTOPEN, LANCE GERONIMODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTRADA, MICHELLE LOURDES LIMDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EUGENIO, TEOFILO JOSE III PINEDADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
EVIOTA, PHIYA PAULINE MARTINLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABIA, RICHARD NORMAN MARI MONTEROLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FABRO, CESAR MIGUEL VILLAMORMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
FABRO, TAN YU LING UYDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
FADRIQUELA, MICAELA NESLIN ZACARIASDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
FAJARDO, JAYKE MATTHEW CODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FALCO, ELYSIA KALLYSTA ROCESLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
FALCON, ROBBI MIGUEL GALANGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
FAUSTO, GIAN ALESSANDRO DRUECODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
FELICIANO, CATHERINE ISABELLE SAADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN II DAYRITMANILABS BIOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, JACQUELINE ZOSADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FERNANDEZ, JEANNE KIMBERLY BALLESTEROSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDO, DEEVA AICIE TEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FERREOL, DOMINIC GERARD LEEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
FERRER, ANNA MARTINA NAVARROLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
FERRER, ISABELA LOUISE BOHOLDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
FERRER, RUTH EZEKIEL ROLDANMANILABA PHILIPPINE ARTS
FESTEJO, ANGELICA MICHELLE DYOGIMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
FESTEJO, NICOLE FAYE DELOS REYESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FIGUEROA, I’SABEL MARICE FORTUN (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FILIO, ISAIAH REY CANTOSDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
FLOJO, MA PAULINE CLARE NAJERAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
FLORENCIO, CASSANDRA PAGUIODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORENDO, NADINE YSABELLE DE GUZMANDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
FLORENDO, VERONICA DANIELLE ANGELESDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORENTIN, JEAN MARTINA OCAMPODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
FLORENTO, JOSE PASCUAL DAYAODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FLORES, ALYSSA ANDREA RATUISTEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FLORES, ANNA FELICIA BATE**Pending Case
FONACIER, GABRIELLE GUISONCEBUBS BIOLOGY
FONTANILLA, KYLE MARCUS JARANILLAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FORES, ANGELO JOSE CASALMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
FORMOSO, NICOLE DANIELLE TAMAYODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
FORNIER, STEFANIE ANN MIJARESMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
FORONAS, DARREN JAMESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FRAGANTE, ROSANINA EVANGELISTAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, DIEGO GABRIEL BAULA**Pending Case
FRANCISCO, JASON IMMANUEL MARTINEZMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FRANCISCO, KIRSTEN AEDYTHA BARRETTOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, STEFANIE ANNE DE GUZMANDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
FRANCO, INIGO JOSE GIMENALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
FRANCO, MARIA DENISE ALEJOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRESNOZA, SEBASTIAN ALFONSO SOYANGCOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRUCTUOSO, LORENZO MIGUEL DIMAPILISLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FURIO, ERIKA RICHELLE GUILLENAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GABRIEL, JOSHUA NATANIEL GARCIAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GACUTAN, CARLOS NOEL TABAO (*see notes)DILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
GADIA, ANNA PATRICIA MAE FLORESMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GAISANO, KYLE GABRIEL DY (*see notes)DILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALANG, EMILIO MIGUEL LIMDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GALI, FRANKLIN JOSHUA GILBUELADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GALUPE, YSABEL SYMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
GALVEZ, ADELEINE SAGE DECENAMANILABS BIOLOGY
GALVEZ, LORENZO PAOLO CARMONA (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALVEZ, LUCIA AURORA HORTALEZAMANILABS BIOLOGY
GALVEZ, MARIKO ISABELLE PAJARILLODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GALVEZ, RITA ROSARIO PADILLADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GAMBOA, JACINTA MARIA MACARAIGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAN, CRISTINA GABRIELLE GALANGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GANDO, KYLA ALYANA ANTONIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GARCIA, ALESSIA RAVEN DE LA FUENTE**Pending Case
GARCIA, ANDREA KAYE RAMIREZMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, ELLICE ANN VILLANUEVADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, ENRIQUE MIGUEL GARCIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GARCIA, IVO ALEXANDREI LANDINGINLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JERICKO JOSEPH DOMINGO (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GARCIA, MARIE BEATRICE CHUADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, NATASHA DOMINIQUE RODRIGUEZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GARCIA, REINA EDNA FRANCESCA BAUTISTADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GARCIA, ZOIE ISABELLADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GASPAR, KRISTOFFER CRISPIN BOSTILLOSDILIMANBA FILM
GATCHALIAN, FRANCINE ANGELA SANTOSMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
GATCHALIAN, GABRIEL JOHN AGTANILOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
GATMAITAN, LUIS JOAQUIN GARCIAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
GATMAITAN, VICTORIA ANN HICETADILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
GAVASAN, LOTTIE MARIE CARPOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GELLACO, NEAL AMANDUS DE LA ROSADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GENTILES, JOHANNA SOFIA SUCALITDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GEPULLA, KARISA HANNAH LIWAYANMANILABS NURSING
GERMAR, RAE BEATRICE GERMARMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
GIL, HAZEL ANNE DAYPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GIL, TALA MARGARITA GATCHALIANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GIMENEZ, KATHLEEN NICHOLE ESGUERRADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GINETE, FRANCIS JUSTIN CRUZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GIOSKOS, FRANCESCALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GLORIA, MARY FAYE WINONA ORBIGOSOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
GO, CHELSEA ANNE TUMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
GO, FRANCESCA ANDREA VASQUEZMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
GO, GABRIEL FRANCIS REYES (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GO, GERALD LIMDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, JAMIE MARI JAOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GO, JEANNE DANIELLE MONREALDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, JOSEPH ANTHONY CASTRODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GO, LANCE HARVEY LIMMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GO, MARYCHRIS BIEN PASTORDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
GO, MICAELLA GABRIELLE YAPDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GO, PHOEBE HANNAH GULAYDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GO, VINCENT ALEXANDER DE GUZMANMANILABS BIOLOGY
GO, VINZ KEENAN KOADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO TIAN, LIAM MATTHEW CHUADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GOBACO, RALPH AARON CHAVESMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
GOMEZ, BEATRICE ANGELA DYDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GOMEZ, JOSE LEANDRO ELEAZARDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GOMEZ, MICHAEL NEIL TERRADODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GONZALES, ALLEN DANIELLE GORNALMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GONZALES, ALYSSA MAY GUIANGMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
GONZALES, CARLO MADRILEJODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, HANNA ALMIRAHDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GONZALES, JUSTINE KYLE MONTEFALCONDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, MARIA FRANCHESCA YBANEZDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
GONZALEZ, JONATHAN DAVID HEMEDEZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GONZALEZ, LORENZO MIGUEL VELOSODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GOPALAN, AMBERLY ERIN SINGIANDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GOPEZ, ALYANNA JANELLE ONGPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GOROSPE, EMILIO FERNANDO SANTOSDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GOTIANSE, KEN ANTHONY VITUGMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
GRANA, ERVIN FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GREGORIO, ALVARO ENRIQUE VIAPLANA**Pending Case
GREGORIO, JOHN BOSCO FERNANDEZMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
GROSPE, RHENZ GERARD DEL ROSARIOMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
GUDA, JUSTIN VIRTUSIODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GUERRERO, AMIRAH PAULENE PALMADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GUERRERO, BIANCA YSABEL OLARTEDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUEVARA, FRANCIS DANIEL WONGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GUIAM, EMMANUEL VIKTOR RODRIGUEZDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GUINTO, MARY RACHEL DELENLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
GUINTO, PETER ANDRE OLIVERIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GULAPA, SATYABHAMA ANDREA CERCADODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GUTAY, GABRIEL LUIS KABAMALANDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GUTIERREZ, ALLAN PAUL ROMEROLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, SASHA KELLY GOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
GUZMAN, PAOLO GIANCARLO MALOLESDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HAMASE, MARINA PACULBADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HANGA-AN, SOPHIA IVYMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HAO, CAELEY LOIS SYMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
HAO LIN, KIM DENYSE JUATONDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
HECHANOVA, JACOBO MANUEL EDUARDO MARQUEZCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
HELAL, SHEREEN CASTILLOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
HENSON, BERNICE GABRIELLE VITERBOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HERNAL, MANOLO III VILLAROMANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, CATHERINE ALGABREDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL DOMINGUEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
HERNANDEZ, MANOLO ENRIQUEDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, RABIN ANJELO UYDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
HERNANDEZ, RACHEL ISABEL UMALIMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
HERNANDEZ, SHAYNE MARTI GALANGDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, XYRON GABRIEL FOSANADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERRERA, IGNACIO GABRIEL PINPINMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
HILARIO, ISABELLA REYESCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
HILAY, ANNA FRANCESCA YANUARIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
HO, FRANCES DOMINIQUE VELASCODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
HOCSON, FRANCES NADINE ZAMORAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
HONG, BIANCA DAPHNE COMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
HONG, SUN ALEXIS MARIE UYLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
HORDEJAN, EDUARD ANGELO CALLEJO**Pending Case
HUERTAS, ADA RUTH BANALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
HUERTO, MIGUEL ANTONIO HABANADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HUNDANGAN, GABRIEL BRYAN LAUDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HUNG, JUSTIN KYLE TANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
IBANEZ, JOB MARLO VILLANUEVADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
IBANEZ, LUIS ANTONIO CRUZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
IBARRIENTOS, LEONARD ANTHONY PESITO (*see notes)DILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
IBASCO, MIGUEL LORENZO LIMLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IBE, EMILIO LORENZO ROLANDO MAGLALANGPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
IFURUNG, JLXEONDYKE DRIE LUNADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IGNACIO, JOHN RAY PASCUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
IGNACIO, MARIA REGINA TAMASEMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ILAGAN, JOSE RAMON SALESDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ILAO, POCHOLO MIGUEL VILLARUELMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
IMPERIAL, AUDI GOMEZLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
IMPERIAL, MICHAEL ADRIAN REYESMANILABS BIOLOGY
INOUE, MIKA DYMANILABS BIOLOGY
INTAL, CLAREA JOHN SIAPOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ISIDRO, JUSTINE MATTHIEU RANESESDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ISIP, JEROME EMMANUEL RACELISLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
ITORALBA, MIKEL HEAVEN FRANCISCODILIMANBA FILM
JAMOLANGUE, KLIVE LIOWAN MICAYABASMANILABS BIOLOGY
JAPLOS, JOSE RAPHAEL LAZARODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JAURIGUE, CARLA LOUISE DE VERACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
JAVIER, ANNA KYLA VICTORIA DE GUZMANMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
JIMENEZ, JAIME ANDRES DE JESUSDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
JOAQUIN, DENISE TANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JOLOYOHOY, KIRSTEN SALIGUMBACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
JOSE, ELMO DOMINO REYESDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JOSON, J ALICIA MARIE ROBLESMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
JOSON, KAREN GRACE ESTOLASDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
JOVELLANOS, MAXINE ALEIA GESLANIDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JOVERO, CARMELA ERICTADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
JUAN, NINA ANDREA JARAULAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
JUAREZ, LE ANGELADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
KAPUNAN, ISABELLA DANIELLE ACORDAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
KATIPUNAN, MATTHEW ANGELO CASUPANANMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
KAW, RAPHAELA CUAMANILABS BIOLOGY
KAWADA, JOSE GERARD BELTRANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
KEH, SEDRICK SCOTT SODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KEHYENG, ANGELICA YANG**Pending Case
KHO, AUDREY STEPHANIE CHINGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
KHO, MAEGAN VICTORIA SANCHEZDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
KIM, ANDRE PAUL CARANTODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KIM, JUNOHPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
KIM, KYUNGMINDILIMANBS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
KIM, YSABELLA RENEE YULDELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KING, GRANT AARON KHOEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
KING, MA SOPHIA DANIELLE HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KOA, JANIELLE TEHDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
KU, RUSSELL LOUIS CHENGMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
KUA, HANNAH IBASCOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
KUDERA, JANESSA MARI TAGULAODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
KURATA, NAOMI SEGUIRODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LABAYOG, EDELAINE LOUISE JOSON**Pending Case
LABORADA, DONITA JOYCE VISTANMANILABS BIOLOGY
LACSAMANA, MIGUEL ANTONIO ILUSTRE (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LACSON, ALEJANDRO ANTONIO MONTELIBANOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
LACSON, ANGELI FRANCESCA PENAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LACSON, JAAN GABRIEL COSICODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LACUNA, AUDREY DANIELLE GUEVARADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
LACUNA, DOMINIQUE ANN PHILOMENA VILLAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
LADA, JUAN BERNARDO MERCHANDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAGAREJOS, JOYCE GABRIELLE ALVAREZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LAGMAN, JOAQUIN ANTONIO AGRAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
LAGOS, IVAN ARGENTEDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAGUERDER, KRIZELLE GARCIACEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
LALLAVE, BENN EMILL YUTUCLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LALLAVE, TREVOR SCOTT BARONPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LAM, ENZO VINCE CHUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LAMASAN, ANTON DOMINIC PASCUALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LAMZON, RAY MATTHEW OLABREDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LAO, CYRA SAGE KATIANA ROXAS-CHUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LAO, KATHLEEN JOYCE LIMDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LAPIRA, PATRICIA MARIA MANUELDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LAPITAN, ANGELIKA MARIE PULIDOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LARA, ZACHARY BRILLOMANILABS BIOLOGY
LAU, ENGELBERT UYDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LAYA, DEANNE NICOLEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LAZARO, ALTHEA CLARABELLE MUYCOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LAZARO, LORENZO THOMAS MOSKAIRAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LEANO, PATRICK GILBERT PESSUMALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEBUMFACIL, AARON JOAQUIN DOMAGASDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEDESMA, JUAN CARLOS CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
LEE, ANIKA BASILLADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LEE, BRIDGE CANTOSMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
LEE, JOSEPH LORENZO BLANCOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEE, MARIE FRANCHESCA LORENZANADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEE, OSCAR KEITH TYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LEE, PATRICIA VIANNE CHUAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEE, PEI-HSUANMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LEE, RAINER CUEVASDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEE, RAINIER ANG (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LEE, WRENS GERARD DELUMENMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
LEE UY, KYLE GARRET SEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LEGARDA, ISABELLA MARTA NICOLASMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN MARL FRANCO GLOBASADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEGASPI, JOHN GABRIEL EVANGELISTALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEIDO, MA PIA FRANCESCA VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
LEMA, JOHN MARIEMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
LEONGSON, SOFIA ALEXINE DE LEOZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LEPARTO, JASON IAN VALENZUELAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
LEVISTE, ROBERTO ANTONIO SEEMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
LEYSON, MIGUEL ANGELO SANTIAGOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
LI, ASHLYE HANNAH DYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LI, CHRYSTELLE GAIL ODTOHANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIAO, BIANCA ALLYSSANDRA HAWDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LIAO, JARENZ SYDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LIBERATO, ALEIZA KARRINA BELTRANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LIBERATO, JOAQUIN MIGUEL CRUZMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LICUP, BIANCA PATRICIA EBILANELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LIGON, JUANA MARIA INESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LIM, ABIGAIL MARIE ONGDILIMANBS STATISTICS
LIM, ADREY MARIE OPERANALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LIM, AMANDA CANDICE VILLANUEVAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
LIM, BRIAN GODWIN SYDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, BRYANN CHRISTOPHER CHIANGMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LIM, CHELSEA HAOSONMANILABS NURSING
LIM, CLARISSE ANNE TANMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
LIM, DARYL SHERWOOD KENGDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, HANNAH JUSTINE TANDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LIM, JED BENEDICT MANEREDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LIM, JOHANNA KOON GAN UYMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIM, JOHN MICHAEL VINCE MACLANGDILIMANBA FILM
LIM, JULLIAN CEDRIC DEL CASTILLOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LIM, KIANA RENEE LIMDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
LIM, KYRA DENISE LIMMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
LIM, LANCE ANDREW BATADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIM, LEONARD THOMAS SYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIM, MAEGAN DOMINIQUE COBANKIATDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, MARY CRISTINE ANGELA TABANGAYDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LIM, MAXIMILLIAN WADE RANOLADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, MICAH RIZCHELLE ALIALY (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIM, NATHAN JOSHUA JAODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, REGEENA JANINE SITOSTAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
LIM, RIANA MARY CLAIRE GUEVARRADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, SHENELLE PAMELA BAIRANDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LIM, STEFFANY ANNE YANGMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIM, TYRONE JUDD LEDESMADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LIM, VALRY JANNE HUANGDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LIMCACO, JASON CODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIMJAP, IGNACIO MIGUEL ALMONTEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LIMPO, ISABEL NICOLE FRANCISCOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
LIMSIN, FRANCINE BIANCA CHUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LIMSIY, GERRICK SPENCER CHUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIMSUI, MA CLARICE EVONNE AMBROSIOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
LIN, CHARLES STEPVEN SOOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LINCO, JONNICA GRACE REYESPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LIOANAG, LAMAR MOISES JEREMIAH ALLARCESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
LISING, JANICA AGPALODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LIU, ANNA YSABEL GARCIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIU, NINA FLOREZA AGBADADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LLANZA, JAMES WOLFGANG BAHIA**Pending Case
LLENADO, CLARIEL DANE QUIAMBAOMANILABS BIOLOGY
LLONILLO, EDWARD PATRICK II BROQUEZALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LLORIN, ALYSSA GEWELL AGENADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LO, KIARA NICOLE JARDIOLINMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LOO, CASEY SHANIAH LIMMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
LOO, KERSTEN DAGUMANDILIMANB FINE ARTS
LOPEZ, JENDRIETCH ADRIAN TABAMO (*see notes)DILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LOPEZ, JOHN MICHAEL COLINAMANILABS BIOLOGY
LOPEZ, MARVIN OLIVERDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LORENA, GIO ANGELO MACASINAGMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
LORENZO, CARLISLE DOMINIC CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LORENZO, MORO RODRIGO GOLDENDILIMANBA FILM
LORICO, ALYZZA AMOR ROSITA**Pending Case
LOVERES, ALYSSA NICOLE MANRIQUEDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
LOZANO, NICOLAS TINSAYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LU, JOMER AARON LAOTOMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
LU, LIMWELL SIERRALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUCIANO, ALLYSON RHANE DEL CAMPODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
LUI, MATTHEW RONALD FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUMANG, SAMANTHA LOUISE CHLOE DIANZONMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LUMANOG, EMILIA GIANNALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
LUMANOG, RENZO MIGUEL RAULEDILIMANBA FILM
LUNA, BIANCA SOPHIA VALENCIADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LUSTRE, ANNA FRANCESCA LEGARDAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MA, FRANZ JUSTIN SYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MA, SABINA ALLEN CARPIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MABANTA, MARY ANJELICA DAMASCODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
MABULAY, REYNA LEANNE CEBLANODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MACAGBA, JAN KENNETH CABRERADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACAPUNDAG, ALIA PALMADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
MACARAEG, AURA BEATRICE MANIMTIMLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MACARULAY, BIANNCA DENISSE CUSTODIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACASAET, MIGUEL ANTON AGUSTINMANILABS BIOLOGY
MADAMBA, JAN NATHANIEL ANDALMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MADAYAG, CYRENE GRACE RAMBAUD**Pending Case
MADIKE, SHERYL CHISOM PAZMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MADRID, MIGUEL ALFREDO CUADYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGBUHOS, MARIA MARGARITA REYESMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
MAGCALAS, KIROJO KELVINDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MAGLAQUE, LIAN MICAH KIMDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MAGPAYO, MIKAELA KHODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MAGSALIN, MAXINE AGATONCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
MAGSAYSAY, MIKAEL TOBIAS VEAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
MAGTANONG, ROMEO NATHAN DE GUZMANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAHUSAY, MIKAELA MARIA SANTIAGOMANILABS BIOLOGY
MAKALINAO, BRIANA CATERINA REMULLADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
MAKIMKIM, GABRIELL SEBASTIAN BORJADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MALABAGUIO, ARVIN JAY OSORIODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MALACAD, DEE DANIEL VERTUDAZOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MALAGKIT, MELIEL RAPHAEL OCFEMIALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MALAMUG, JONRIC GOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MALASIG, JANELA AIRA SIBALLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
MALAYA, MARIA NOELLE VILLASENORMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MALENIZA, MICHAEL REIJI ADORNALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MALLORCA, REGINE MARIE SUNGADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MALUBAY, FRANCESCA RAPHAELLA QUINTANAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MANALANG, DANIKA RIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MANALASTAS, ANDREA CAMILLE TUASONMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MANALO, GABRIEL ENRIQUE TEVESDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
MANALO, SYLVIANNA GUERRERODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MANALOTO, ADRIANNE ALEXIS ARBISDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANALOTO, ANDREA BEATRIZ CASTROMANILABS BIOLOGY
MANAOG, LANCE JOSEPH CABANTOGLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANAPIL, KARL CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MANCAO, ISABELLE CHRISTIANNE SAMODIOMANILABS BIOLOGY
MANGUBA, RAPHAEL ALEXANDRE SABBUN**Pending Case
MANIEGO, NICOLE RAI DANIELLE RUIZDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MANILAY, REYNO MANUEL UMALI (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
MANLONGAT, MONICA CASTILLANESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
MANOTOC, ESTELA EVA LOPEZMANILABA PHILIPPINE ARTS
MANUEL, GISELLE GLORIADILIMANBA FILM
MANZO, KARA THERESE ROQUEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
MARANAN, KATRINE GRACE RABULANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARANON, ALFONSO GABRIEL ESPIRITUDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARAVILLA, IYANLA THEA MARIANOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MARCELO, ALEXANDRA CASIMIROMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MARIANO, JASON TANCIOCODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARIANO, MARIA FRANCESCA EUGENIA QUINTANADILIMANBA FILM
MARIAZETA, FRANCINE MONINA PULIDODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MARINAS, RYAN MATTHEW SALAZARMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
MARQUEZ, JAY NYNAEVE ZOE FRANCES MIRANDADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARQUEZ, RAFAEL MARTIN GALLOSDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
MARQUEZ, YSABEL RUTH FRANCISCODILIMANBS STATISTICS
MARTINEZ, MARIELLE GWEN GARCIADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARTINEZ, RAYMOND BRYAN JR ANDRESMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MARTINEZ, RUTH MABEL MANALOTODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MASCARINAS, PAULINE DENISE SUBAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MATA, GABRIELLE ANNE PALMANIDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MATAGA, JORGE CALEB VIZCARRADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MATERIALES, BRIAN OSCAR BALIGUATDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MATIAS, RICHELLE ANNE LANDAGANMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MATRIANO, CARL JOHN III CABIGAO**Pending Case
MEDALLA, GEENA LYN COLOMALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MEDALLA, MARIE CATHERINE SALAZARLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MEDINA, GIULIANA SOLANO**Pending Case
MEDIOS, MARVIN JAMES ONGMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MEER, LAMBERTO NICOLO III JALBUENALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MEGUIZO, LUIGI ALFONSO DYDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MEJIA, ROBERT KYLE DULATRELOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MEMPIN, JUAN GABRIEL SANTOYOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, GABRINA BEATRICE SANTOSDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
MENDOZA, ISAIAH TYLER URBINOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
MENDOZA, JAMI DEELOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MENDOZA, JOSE ROLANDO IV GALGUERRAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
MENDOZA, MA BETTINA PURINODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MERCADER, ISAIAH JOAQUIN TORRESOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
MERCADO, JOAQUIN NICHOLAS CALABIGDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MERCADO, MARIA ANGELE PORCIUNCULALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MERCADO, VICTORIA HANNAH MOJICALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MESA, RIELEY DOMINIC NAZARIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIGUEL, ALDOUS GABRIEL ARIZABALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MILANES, DIANNE FARHANNAJ DONESLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
MINGOA, JOB ANDRE MENORMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MIRANDA, BEA LOUISE BAUTISTADILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
MIRANDA, MIKAELA JLOUIS MONTEALEGREDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
MIRAS, CARLO PEREZDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MOLANO, ARLO MARI GABRIEL CUBACUBMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MONIS, CHERILYN CHUALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MONJE, RAY ANGELO BARBIRANMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MONREAL, JEREMY GENE FERRERASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MONSERRAT, MARQUE CARMELO CAMPANERMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MONTECILLO, PAUL JAMES LAFORTEZA (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MONTEMAYOR, ROSANNA FRANCISCODILIMANBA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
MONTERO, MARIE JESSE SANCHEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MONTESA, AARON ANGELO ARIASMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MONTEVERDE, REDWIN GRIFFITH NGODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MONTOYA, JOSE GABRIEL MAGDARAOGMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
MONTOYA, NICANOR MARIO IGNACIO WEPEEDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MONZON, JONATHAN KYLE CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MORA, MARIA ALYSSA TANGCOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORADA, JOSE EMILIO LABRADADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
MORADO, ARIEL JR CARODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MORALES, JEANNE ANGELICA TANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MORALES, JOANNE HELENA ALTEROPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MORALES, KRISTINA MAE DIONEDADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MORALES, LILIAN FELINA INTONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MORALES, PATRICIA DANIELLE AGONCILLOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MOVIDO, BEATRIZ DELAMERCEDDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MURATA, ZAIRA SHANDRA SIBAYANMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MUSHA, LEIKO HANAH ARANDELADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NACPIL, MICKA ANGELICA VEGALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NADELA, RON EDWARD BONEDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
NARCISO, CHRISTIANNA ALEXA VENERACIONDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
NARVASA, YSABELA BALTAZARPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NATIVIDAD, NOELLE ALEKXANDRA MALABANANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAVARRO, ALEXANDRA LOUISE LEOCADIOLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
NEPOMUCENO, KRISTEN MARIE DE LEONDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
NEPOMUCENO, VICKA BERNARDINA UMALIDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NERI, VINCENZO FRANCO VILLAFLORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NESPEROS, SARENA FAYE YUDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
NG, CAITLIN JOIE DEL ROSARIODILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
NG, DAVID HILARIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NG, EARLE ANDERSON SYMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
NG, ERICKA ASHLEY CHINGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NG, JEAN NICOLE LEEDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NG, JEROME CHRISTIAN CHOADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
NG, KENN ABRAM HUNGPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
NG, MAIKO AIRA SY CHINGMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NG, MATTHEW JUSTIN UYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NG CHA, DANIELLE KASEY SIADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
NGO, CHRISTIAN JAMES ONGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NGO, LOUISE KYLE VALENCIAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
NGO, MACKINLEY GRAHAM GODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
NICDAO, RYAN RAUL SANTOSDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NICOLAS, HAZEL MARIE ESTERALLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
NICOMEDEZ, FREDERICK JR SORIANODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NIHALANI, RITIK PERLASLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NIWATA, MASAYUKI TORRECAMPOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
NOCHE, CAILA JULIENNE BENGZONMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
NOLASCO, PAOLO MIGUEL RIVERADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOLEAL, JOCELYN GARCIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NOMBRES, ALLAURA DACUADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
NOVERO, PATRICIA JOYCE CONSTANTINODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
NUFABLE, HARLEY REGINALD BUENODILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
NUGUIT, GIANNE MARIE CANTONDILIMANBS STATISTICS
OABEL, AUBREY NATHALIE AQUIATANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OBEDENCIO, ALEXIS NOELLE REGALADILIMANBA FILM
OBLENIDA, ARMAND EDUARD CASTROMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
OCAMPO, ETHAN JARVEY CHUAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OCAMPO, MARIA KARMELA DE CASTROMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
OCRISMA, SHAUN ERVIN PARANDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
OCTAVIANO, MAURICE KYLA TICZONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ODTOHAN, MELISSA ANNE FAJARDOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
OLAIVAR, TIMOTHY GABRIEL CRUZ (*see notes)DILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
OLIVA, PAOLO ANTONIO CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OLIVARES, MA ALYSSA KAYE DALMASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OLIVAREZ, KARA ANGELA HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
OMLAS, NICOLE AIZEL CADIZMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ONG, AARON DOMINIC LIMDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ONG, ALEJANDRE JOHN PRUDENCIADODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONG, ALEXANDRE JANE TOLENTINOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ONG, ALLISON MACEDAMANILABS BIOLOGY
ONG, ANDREW AREN BINONDODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, ANGELA GABRIELLE DEL ROSARIODILIMANB FINE ARTS
ONG, ANNE MARGARETTE VENTURAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ONG, BRYAN ANDREW COLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, CHRISTELLA WINSOME DUARTEMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ONG, COLLEEN KRYSTLE NGUDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ONG, DANIEL EDRIC YUTIDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONG, ERINNE CHERISSE CHUA JOYDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ONG, GABRIEL JOSHUA PUNZALANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ONG, GWYNETH CHANTAL YAOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
ONG, JAN CAITLIN PANGANIBANDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ONG, JEANETTE CHANDILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
ONG, JENIQUE PATRICIA CHUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ONG, JOREL PATRICK AVELINO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ONG, JULIUS GREGORY DE JOYA (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONG, KYLE JUSTIN CAPALARANDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, LEWIS KEDRICK LIMMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ONG, MATTHEW MITCHELL MIRANDAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ONG, MICHELLE KRISTEN GO**Pending Case
ONG, RICHMOND LANCE LAODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, SADIE RICIELLE SANTOSDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ONG, SHEENA MAE AGUILONMANILABS BIOLOGY
ONG, TINA MARIE DONGUINESDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OROSCO, MARK JOHN DE GUZMANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ORTEGA, GERARD FRANCIS MENDOZADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ORTEGA, WINONA KHRISTIA ROBIDILLODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
ORTIZ, PAOLO GABRIEL FIGUEROALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OSANO, RIANA SIMONE CABRERADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OSAYTA, LYZA KLARENZ TIULOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OSIAS, EMILIO JOSE RACELISLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OSMENA, ANDREA MICHAELA LOPEZDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
OYOG, JASMINE FATIMA CHANDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PACIS, TED MATTHEW ONGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PADILLA, KRISTINE NICOLE MANALODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PADILLA, MICAELA SOLIMANDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PADUA, BEATRICE ANGELA PABLODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PAGADUAN, JEDD ALEXANDER BROWNDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
PAGAUITAN, SOFIA ANNE CLARE GATANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PAGUIA, ENRICO GABRIEL REYESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PAGUNTALAN, JAIRUS CHARLES MA II PAGTANACMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PALADA, KATRINA ISABELLE SIRILANMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
PALANCA, ANGELO MIGUEL VITUGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PALANCA, KIDD ALONZO JUWAN TEMPLODILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
PALISOC, FRANZ MARIE SANTIAGOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PALPAL-LATOC, JOHN MOARLEY SUMAYADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PAMFILO, ANNA REGINA DIMAANODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PAMINTUAN, ALFONSO LUIS FERNANDEZDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANAGUITON, MIRANDA BERNADETTE ABAQUINDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PANDARAOAN, JILL MADEN MAGNODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANGAN, FRANCESCA ANDREA AGANALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PANGANIBAN, JOSELLE MARIELA SEGARRADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PANGILINAN, DIEGO ANTONIO CATIMBANGLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PANGILINAN, PATRICIA MAE ARCILLALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
PANOPIO, ISABELA RENEE APODERADOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
PAPA, ANNE ELIZABETH DE SALESDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
PARAGAS, GODWIN CHRISTIAN UYMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
PARAS, ODEINE EINDMARI SUMAYLO (*see notes)DILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
PARLADE, SHELBY ANN ORTEGALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PARUNGAO, RAPHAEL BONZONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, ANTONIO ENRIQUE VIVARMANILABS BIOLOGY
PASCUAL, CATHERINE LOUISE TAN (*see notes)DILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PASCUAL, DAVID ORTIZMANILABS BIOLOGY
PASCUAL, GABRIEL LUIS ANIBANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PASCUAL, JOSE JULIAN DIONISIO (*see notes)DILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PASTOR, JAIME ALFONSO RECELCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PASTOR, MARIA MONTSERRAT MAKABENTADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PAUIG, KYLA MARIE CABBUAGLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
PAVIA, MARIA CORAZON VILLADOLIDLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAYOS, ADRIELLE CLEO DEL MUNDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PE, VINCENT SAMUEL TINGAMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
PE, WYLIE THOMAS GONZALESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PE BENITO, ANTONIO GABRIEL SITACAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
PELEJO, BIANCA LUPISANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PELINGO, PATRICK ADRIANNE PEREZDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PENEYRA, MARINA PATRICIA BAUTISTACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
PENSON, MARGARITA PATRICE SYDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PERALTA, CONOR RODRIGUEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PERALTA, EDUARDO NOEL XAVIER ABELLADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PERALTA, ELIJAH OTREBOR TAINO (*see notes)DILIMANBS ECONOMICS
PERALTA, MIGUEL LORENZO INUMERABLEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PERALTA, PATRICIA LUISA OLIVASLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, ALEISHA CLAIRE NUNEZDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PICAR, AUDREY JANELL ARIZABALLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PILAPIL, SABRINA DAPHNE MANANSALADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PIMENTEL, GABRIELLE ROSE MACAALAYDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PINEDA, LANCE DOMINIC MERCADODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PINEDA, PATRICIA ALEJOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
PINEDA, VANCE JOSHUA SIGUAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PINLAC, RANEZA BEATRICE ESPIRIDIONDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
PINON, SOFIA MARTINA CRUZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PISIG, LORENZO MA RAPHAEL BARONADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
PITUK, GABRIELLE ANNE TORRESLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PLANAS, MIKHAIL FRANCO BONNEVIEDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POJAS, EMILIO GABRIEL MORENOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POLICARPIO, SAMANTHA GABRIELLE NAVARRODILIMANBA JOURNALISM
PORCA, JOHN SEBASTIAN ANTONIODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PORCIUNCULA, ANGELO JOAQUIN VENANCIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PORQUERINO, PAUL ANGELO LIMDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PRADO, LIARA ALLIANE ARTUZLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PRINCESA, ISABELLE ESGUERRAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PRINCIPIO, ROBERTO JR DISCAYADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUA, DOREENDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUA, JERMAINE DIONNE GODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PUA, MARCO HENDRICO LOZANOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PUIG, HAROLD ANDRE TEODORODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUNO, RAYA ISABEL LOPEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PURUGGANAN, JOYCE ANNE LIWANAGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUZON, JESSICA LAUREN ALCANTARAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
QUE, CLARISSA MALABANANMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
QUE, ELAINE ALLISON SEEDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
QUERIJERO, JOSE ALFONSO ADALIN (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
QUERUBIN, ARIEL AZCARRAGADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUEVADA, PAOLO MIGUEL LIMLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUILALA, PATRICIA MARIA CELINE EVIDENTEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
QUINIO, GISELLE BARTOLOMEDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUINTO, JANEL CARLA DEL ROSARIOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
QUISMUNDO, KAYLA MAE VILLALUNAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
RABE, JASMIN MARI BALANTAKBOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
RACAZA, FELECHE MARIECEBUBS BIOLOGY
RAFAEL, ROBERTO FELIX HERRERADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
RAMBOANGA, MICHAEL STEVEN PANTELOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RAMIREZ, JULIANNE ROXASMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
RAMIRO, RAPHAEL ANGELO DATU (*see notes)DILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
RAMOS, HANNAH MELISSA REYESMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
RAMOS, ISAAC JOSHUA CERILLADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
RAMOS, KIRSTEN RAE MAKIMKIMDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RAMOS, VICTORIA NELL YASONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RANA, K ANTHEA COLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RANCES, JEWELLE SHINNE SANTILLANPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RAS, JAN NERISSA VILLAESPIN**Pending Case
RAVAGO, KYLA ISABEL DIMALANTADILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
RAYMUNDO, MARIA ELIZABETH PARANDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
RAYMUNDO, MIKAELA PATRICIA DELA CRUZMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
RAZ, PATRICIA RAYMUNDODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RECIO, ROMAN RICARDO ALFONSOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
REDULLA, BIANCA ALANIS YSABEL CHUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
REFORMA, BIANCA SHAREENA ANGELESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
REGINO, ALYSSA BIANCA DIRECTODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
REGIO, ALLEN JOSHUA CAPARASMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
REGIO, JOAQUIN CHARLES DOMINGOLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
REINOSO, PAOLO DANIEL MAGANTEMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
RELLOSA, REENA FRANCESCA DE LEONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RELLOSA, RYLE MATTHEW RUFINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RELOVA, MARIA CLARISSE ANGELA EBREO**Pending Case
RELUCIO, MARIA ELISE KATRINA SESEMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
REMENTINA, JOSE IGNACIO BUENAFE (*see notes)MANILABS BIOLOGY
REMULLA, JUDITH DANIELLE POEDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
RESUELLO, CYNESS EDWARD FERGUS ULANDAYMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RESULTAY, MA KARINE ISABELLE BASILIOLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
RESURRECCION, TIFFANY AMBER BOLINAOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REY, ROBYN MIKAELA CHUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
REYES, ADRIAN NICHOLAS SANGILPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
REYES, CHYNNA THERESE NICOLE DE PANODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
REYES, CLARK KAL-EL MATTHEW ALIXLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
REYES, ELIJAH JIRAH AMBRAYDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
REYES, GIANINA MARIE GABRIELLE ANGELES**Pending Case
REYES, JELINE MARIE DIZONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
REYES, JUAN RAFAEL CORTADO (*see notes)MANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
REYES, KAMYL FELICE MARONILLADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, RAYMOND ROWELL ORILLAZADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
REYES, ROMMEL JASON VALENCIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, TRISHA ANNE KEMPISDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
RIVERA, BRIANNA REGINA IGNACIOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
RIVERA, FRANCIS JHUDIEL BAGAHANSOLDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIVERA, FRANCO YNIGO TERAOKADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
RIVERA, GABRIEL ANTONIO VELASQUEZDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ROBENIOL, REINA ANGELINE RODRIGUEZDILIMANBA FILM
RODOLFO, MARCELA MERCEDES SALAZARMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
RODRIGUEZ, BRANDON GABRIEL CANOVASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, CARL MATTHEW DINGCONGDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
RODRIGUEZ, EMMANUEL LORENZO BERNARDO (*see notes)PAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, ISABELLA MAURA VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ROLEDA, STEPHEN ROSS LABIAN**Pending Case
ROMA, JUSTIN LANCE BACOYMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROMERO, SAMANTHA THERESE ALGASLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ROMUALDEZ, GABRIEL AGUSTIN DEL ROSARIODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RONDAIN, FRANCO GUILLERMO SEDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ROQUE, RAPHAEL VIRGILIODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROSCA, JUAN CARLOS PINEDADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ROXAS, RISSA VIDA MAMARILMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUANTO, FRANCESCA MAE ONGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
RUARO, JERALD MICHAEL TABINGLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
SABANGAN, HAYLEY EMERALD GONZALESMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SABLOT, JILIANNE FAITH MOSCOSAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
SACAYAN, JYREL KIRSTINE MERCA (*see notes)MANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
SACRO, JACINTA MARIA SANTOSDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAGA, CYRIL JEFF GARCIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALANGUIT, MIKAELA BELTRANMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SALDAJENO, XAVIER GUSTAVO BAGADIONLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SALLAN, ALFONSO LUIGI MIGUEL PENARANDALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALMINGO, DOMINIC LANCE BENJAMINLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALVADOR, LEANNE MARIE JAUCIANDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SALVADOR, MARIE NICOLE KAYLA TAYAOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
SAMONTE, GIDEON WENCESLAOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
SAMSON, ANTONIO GABRIEL SIERRADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAMSON, RYA ELISHA CELESTINOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SAN JOAQUIN, AYRTON JUSTIN BULAONGDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
SAN MIGUEL, ANGELINE BEATRICE DE JESUSDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SAN PEDRO, JOSEPH VINCENT DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
SANCHEZ, ANA SOPHIA DUMAYASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, ELAINE AURORA MARIE ANGEL TIMBOLDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
SANCHEZ, GABRIEL TIMOTHY AVILALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, LAURO MIGUEL AUGUSTO DE LOS ANGELES (*see notes)MANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANCIO, ANNA BEATRICE BULALACAODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
SANDICO, ANNA PAULA MIKAELA GUTIERREZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SANGIL, JERELL IVIE KAMANTIGUEDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
SANHI, CHARLIZE MEG ONGMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SANHI, JOSH SEIGMOUR KOADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SANTANA, JOAQUIN JAVELLANA (*see notes)DILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
SANTIAGO, JOSHUA CARLOS VICENTEMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, JUAN ANTONIO SISONMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTICO, JAN CAMILLE MAGATDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
SANTOS, EDRICK GERARD PARAYNO (*see notes)DILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
SANTOS, HANS BENJAMIN MEILYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JANELL CHANLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
SANTOS, JOSE ANTONIO PIMENTEL**Pending Case
SANTOS, JUAN RAPHAEL LINGANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, LEIRA ALYSA SUBANGMANILABS BIOLOGY
SANTOS, LUIS GABRIEL MIRANDADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
SANTOS, MA LEA ROSE CLAUDIOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SANTOS, MARGA FELICCI NOELLE BERNARDOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SANTOS, MARIA SAMANTHA DE CASTROMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
SANTOS, PANCHO ENRIQUE MATUTEMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
SANTOS, RIANNA ALEXA RICAFORTDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARMIENTO, CHRISTIENNE LEINA SALINELDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
SARROSA, ISABELLE LEELINMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SASON, ROBYN LYANNA FERNANDO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
SASPA, JAIME SALVADOR TONGSONMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
SASTRE, RENO VICTOR JARAVATADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
SCHNECK, JUSTINE ALEXANDRA TANDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEDIAREN, THERESE CATHERINE CLEMENTEDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
SEE, ENGELBERG JEREMY TENGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SEE, JEWELYN APASMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SEE, REINER ALDRICH CHINGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SEGOVIA, MARIA THYLA FRISKA ALGERLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
SERRANO, MARCO MIGUEL CHUADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SHIN, STEPHANIE ANNE CARDENASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SIA, MARIA ANGELIKA YUDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SIASOYCO, FRANCESCA ANAIS YOUNGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SILVERIO, ENRICO MIGUEL SEPULVEDALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SILVOZA, SAMANTHA NICOLE PIMENTELLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
SIM, CRISTINA MARIE CAMESALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
SIM, JOSHUA KENICHI YUMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
SIM, PHIL ELDRIGE UYDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIMPAO, EMMANUEL GATMAITANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SINGIAN, JARRETT ETHAN TANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIONGCO, ALESSANDRO RAPHAEL MENDOZA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIONGCO, BIANCA NOELLE ALLAYBANLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
SISON, ABELARDO III PRIETODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SISON, BEA KATRINA SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SO, AIRA GABRIELLE CHUADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
SO, JANINE ABIGAIL JOSEMANILABS NURSING
SO, JESSY ALEXANDRA CHUADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SO, MARK ANDREW FLORESLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SO, VINCENT STANLEY QUADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOBREVINAS, RICARDO ANTON CATANGUIDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SOLIMAN, BEA ANGELA LIZARONDOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
SOLIS, CESAR TOMAS TIMBANCAYADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
SOMERA, PATRICIA ISABEL DE JESUSDILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
SON, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER TANADADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SON, LUIGI RAFAEL PUNOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
SON, MARK GABRIEL CAWMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
SOON, REESE AUDREY SY**Pending Case
SORIANO, JAMIE MENDOZAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
SORIANO, NICOLE ANNE CUAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOSO, JOHN RUDOLF CASTILLO**Pending Case
STA ANA, ALEANDRO CABRIGADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
STA INES, CHYNNA CHELSEA PONCEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
STA MARIA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN RAYMUNDOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
STO DOMINGO, JUNELLE MATUBANGMANILABS BIOLOGY
STO DOMINGO, LUIS ANTONIO BANAAGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
SULIT, GABRIEL ALDRIN CARINGALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SULIT, MIKAEL ALESSANDRO LACERONADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SULIT, VANNE ALFRED CARBONELLLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
SUN, SAMANTHA KAYE ANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SUNGA, JESSE ANTONIETTE GRATELALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
SUNGMONGKOL, PATRICIA MAYMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
SUPERABLE, FIONA THERESA CHUNMANILABS NURSING
SURLA, NICOLE BATAYOLADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SY, CHYNNA SAMANTHA KEEMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SY, HANNAH JANELLE YAOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SY, HILLARY KAYLIN CHUAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
SY, JANELLE ANTIPORDADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, JEREME ADRIANE DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, JOHN LAURENCE LALICDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SY, KALLA MAXINE PASCUALDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
SY, KYLE WARREN PUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SY, LANCE BASIL TIUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SY, LANCE WINFIELD JOSCH SAN PEDROMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
SY, LAURICE EMYLLE ALDAYDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
SY, MADELEINE ASHLEY PEMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SY, MATT JEMUEL LODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SY, NICOLAS STEVEN TANMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SY, SIDNEY MENDOZADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, TRISH CHLOIE DAYLE TANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
SYHONGPAN, HAZEL DAYOTDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TABAGAN, KEN AARON FUENTESDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TABORA, MARIA WIVINIA FRANCESCA MONERALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
TAC-AN, ARIANNE VICENTINA BAYONAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TALAVERA, LEANNE MARIA GORETTI SORIANODILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
TALEON, JOSHUA BORROMEOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALUSAN, SELENA VICTORIALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TAN, ALEXANDRA MARIE POSTRANODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, ALLIAH RISHA REGALARIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, ALYANA YSABEL ANGDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
TAN, ALYSSA NICOLE ONGDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
TAN, ARVIN CHRISTIAN SALVADORMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TAN, AUDREY ROSLYN CHUADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, AUSTIN SEBASTIEN ONGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, BIANCA CLARISSE YUMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
TAN, BRYAN JOSEPH YUMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
TAN, CATHERINE JOYCE ZHANGDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TAN, CHANTELLE ALYSSA CHUAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, CHARLENE REYESMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, DAVE JOHANN YUPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TAN, EDWARD GABRIANNE MALLARIDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, ELAINE CODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAN, FREDDIE JR NGODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TAN, GENE AUDREY UYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, GILLIAN SUE LIMDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, HANS MARKSON CODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ISABELLA MARIA TAYAGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
TAN, JADE NICOLE TANMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TAN, JANNINE JOSE TURTOZALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
TAN, JEF BRIAN SANTOSDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, JEREMIAH ADRIEAN QUEMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
TAN, JHENICA JADE TEMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
TAN, JOSHUA EMMANUEL COLIANGCODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, KENDRIK EDWARD LIMDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, KIMBERLY ANN ASISTERDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, KRISTEN KYLA LIMPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TAN, MARCUS GABRIEL WAMBANGCODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, MARIA CARMELA ZABATDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAN, MARIA SAMANTHA CAMELLOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TAN, MAXIN GABRIEL ZARASATEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, MELISSA GALAPIALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAN, MHARTEEN SYMELL PASTRANALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAN, MIGUEL ANTONIO HERNANDEZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, MONICA GILLIAN CHANDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
TAN, PAOLA LOUISE BERNARDODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
TAN, PEARLYN GWYNETH TANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAN, PRINCESS ANGELICA DEL ROSARIOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
TAN, RANDELL RHENZ HOCCHUANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, SERENA ISABELLE DELA ROSADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAN, SERENA JUSTINE TANBAUCOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
TAN, TIFFANEE CLAIRE TUNGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, VINCE EDISON TIUMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
TAN, ZAURIEL LAOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
TANA, DAVE CANIN**Pending Case
TANADA, MICHAELA BALARBARMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
TANATE, PATRICIA KEI YAGODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANBONLIONG, EDRIC RYAN TANADADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TANCIONGCO, JOSEL REYESDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
TANDOC, MARYBELLE SIOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TANEGA, MARIA BIANCA MONICA ROJASMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
TANJANGCO, JAIME GABRIEL SILVERIODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TANJUATCO, KARINA ANGELA ROMANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TANMANUEL, DAVID TANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANPOCO, KYLE TRISTAN KHUDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANSIONGKUN, MERIELLE PHOEBE LIMMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TANTOCO, CLARE BIANCA FLORESDILIMANB FINE ARTS
TAPIA, KEITH JOSHUA TIODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAPUCAR, SHANIA CORREALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
TARAWI, AINAH BARTEMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
TARUC, JORGE ALFRED RAMOSDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TARUN, IVAN GEORGE LEUNGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAY, HENRIC IVAN LIMDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TE, ALLISON DENISE LUDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TE, KYLE BRYAN PALCESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TECSON, GABRIEL VINCENT YUDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TECSON, JERSON VINCENT TANMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
TECSON, PATRICK GREGORY VILLAROMANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TEE, ALBRIGHT LEBEN SALESMANILABS NURSING
TEE, DANIELLE ANNE GAWMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
TENA, JOSE RAMON VIRAYMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TENA, VONI MARIE ZAMORALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TENEDERO, DENISE MANUELLE DE ORODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
TENSUAN, TOMAS LORENZO BANSONDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
TEOPE, ANTON LORENZO FERNANDEZDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEOTICO, CARLO MIGUEL ILETO**Pending Case
TERAN, LUI MARI NAVALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
TESORERO, ARCH GABRIEL CRUZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TESORO, JERRON MATTHEW OBALDODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TETANGCO, LLOYD MICHAEL RANOCODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEVES, LOURDES ANN MARIE LIRAGMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
TIANCO, ALEXANDER MIGUEL HERNANDEZMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
TIERRO, MARTIN ANGELO CLEMENTEDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TING, MICA LORRAINE BANGAYANDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
TIONGSON, ANA PATRICIA JANAIRODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIOSEJO, ISABELLA PATRICE RAMIREZ DE ARELLANODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
TIU, ANICA JASMINE UNTIVEROMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
TIU, CARLOS JOSEPH VILLANOSDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
TIU, JANELLE SEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TIU, MATHEW RENETTON KINGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
TO, SHAINA VIVIENNE ROADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
TONG, ISABELLE RENEE KHUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TONGCO, CARLO ANTONIO TUAZONDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TONGSON, ALBERTO CRUZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TOPACIO, RAFAEL NICOLAS ARANDALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TOQUE, HAZEL ANGELA DESPIDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TORDESILLAS, CAITLIN MARIE SANTOSDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORRES, ALFONSO LUIGI YUTANGCODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TORRES, ANDI LYNSON OSTOYLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORRES, JASON FRANCESCO BOBISDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TORRES, JOSE MIGUEL VALDEZ (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TORRES, LORENZO MARTIN BUENDIAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
TORRES, MICHAELA THERESA LIMDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TRAVIS, THEODORE URIAH MAGPUSAOOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TRILLANA, JOHANNA BAGANGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
TRINIDAD, CARMEN SOFIA VICENCIOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TRINIDAD, JOHANNAH ALYSSA PENALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
TRINIDAD, JOSE EMMANUEL BELMONTEDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TSAI, TERENCE ONGDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUAZON, CHELSEA SZEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TUCAY, EDWARD JOSEPH CARPIOMANILABS BIOLOGY
TUMALE, JULIENNE ALICIA FAYE DAMIANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TY, JUAN CARLO SANTOSDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TY, KYLE STANLEY NGMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
UMALI, CLARA SOFIA BAGCALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
UMALI, ZACHARY CEDRIC CIRILLO PANINGBATAN**Pending Case
USMAN, AL-RASHID CARIAGALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
UY, ADRIAN CHESTER PARAYNOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
UY, ALYSSA MIKAELA ANGDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
UY, ANNA ELISSE ALIVIADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
UY, ANNIKA JENINE DELA CRUZMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
UY, BRADFORD PIERRE SYDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
UY, CARLA JOYCE UYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
UY, CHLOIE LAURYN DIONISIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
UY, DANA SOPHIA ELIZANDRA TANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
UY, EDRIC GABRIEL OBIENAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
UY, ERROL CAYLE TANYULOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
UY, GABRIELLE JANINE TIUMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
UY, GAVIN TREMAINE WONGMANILABS BIOLOGY
UY, JOHN ETHAN TRAVIS KOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
UY, JOSIAH EATHAN SYBUENASENSODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
UY, JUSTIN ROBINSON TANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UY, KARL CEDRICK TANTUCOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
UY, KRISTEN MAE QUIENDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
UY, MARK CHRISTOPHER SIYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
UY, MATTHEW JOHANN SIYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
UY, PATRICIA ANNE GUINTUDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
UY, RAYNER EMMANUELLE TANGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
UY, RODIE ABRAM FLORENDODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
UY, TIFFANY VERNICE SARTEDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
UY, TRENT JARVIS TANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
UY, TRISHA NICOLE DYMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
UYGONGCO, SAMANTHA THERESE SYDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALDERAMA, JULIA CATRINA SARMIENTOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
VALDES, DANELLA EVANIA KAIRALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
VALDEZ, WILBUR LOUIS TABRILLADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
VALERA, ASHLEY GABRIELLE GATAPIA**Pending Case
VALERA, SOFIA REGINA RODRIGUEZDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
VALERIANO, JEROME CASTROMANILABS BIOLOGY
VALERIANO, MIKEL ANTONELLA STA ROSALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALLENTE, LORENZO VIDANESDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
VAZQUEZ, JOANNAH ANGELLIE DEL ROSARIODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VEGA, ERWIN JERICK CAWAI (*see notes)DILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VELASCO, ANTONIO MIGUEL LAODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VELASCO, MIKEL DOMINIC LEJANOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
VELEZ, ALYSSA CAITLIN ANGMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
VELILLA, VINCE ARCINASDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
VENTURA, ANTON JUSTO PAVIADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VENTURINA, CAMILLE ANN DE LOS REYESDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VENTURINA, ROMEO VICENTE III LASTIMOZADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VER, KATHRYN NICOLE ONGSIACOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
VERCELES, NADINE LOURDES AFRICADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VERDE, CARLO EMILIO ESGUERRALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VERGARA, DEXCIREE DAENA DATORPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
VERGARA, JOSE RAFAEL CASTELOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VERGARA, MAIA GABRIELLE KHOOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
VICENTE, JOSE INYEGO PAYONGAYONGDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
VICENTE, MARIA SARELL DIONEDALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIDA, LUIS ENRIQUE DE LOS REYESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VIERNES, CHINZEN TANADADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
VIERNES, OSCAR JR COLOMADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
VILLA, MARIA RAPHAELLA CRUZPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
VILLA, NICOLE ANN ELVAMBUENADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
VILLACRUZ, ZACHARY YUDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLALON, TERENCE JOSHUA SUBADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VILLAMIL, DIEGO MIGUEL MALACAMANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLAMOR, MA DIVINA BALTAZARLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
VILLAMOR, RACHELLE ALEXIS PINEDADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VILLANUEVA, ANIKA ISABELLE BALANZADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
VILLANUEVA, FRANCESCA LOUISE COSEIPDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VILLANUEVA, JAMIELYN MAE CHUADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
VILLANUEVA, KEANU BARBARINLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLANUEVA, MARTINA JENNEL LOPEZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL JOVEN ENRILEDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
VILLANUEVA, NADINE ALEXANDRIA STA ANA**Pending Case
VILLAR, MIGUEL ANGELO CABRAL**Pending Case
VILLAREAL, IGNACIO LORENZO DELA CRUZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VILLEGAS, ANGELO MIGUEL SIAZONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VILLENAS, MIGUEL INIGO CANTUBA (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VILLON, RAFA MIKAEL DE YROMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
VILLORIA, PATRICIA ANNE DINODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
VILORIA, NINA KRISTINE LACSONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIOLAGO, NIKOLO SEBASTIAN POMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
VIRAY, JOHN EDWARD III USIDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
VIRREY, CARLO MIGUEL RUIZDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
VIRTUDES, MARK ANGELO BALAZOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VISTRO, JANINE ISABEL LUNADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VIZCARRA, MARY PAULINE ALVARMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
VY, AUDREY ADRIANNE PAVONMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
WADA, TETSUYA GERALD LUMACAO (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WANG, HSIN-YI**Pending Case
WANG, JOSETTE ANNE SILOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
WEE, FILBERT HEINRICH TIUDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
WEE, JACOB JOHANN GODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WONG, BRENT MILLER CHENGLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
WONG, ERICA TAMDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
WONG, JUSTIN UYDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
WONG, KENT LOUIE YAOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
WONG, SAMANTHA LOUISE EVIOTADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
WU, FARRELL ELDRIAN SODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
WU, NADIA CLARISSE CHINGDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
YAMAT, EUGENE EINSTEIN PANERLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
YAMBAO, GABRIELLE BELMONTEMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
YANG, PHILIPPE ANTHONIE RICAFORTDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
YANGA, LAETITIA ISABEL PAHATIDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
YAO, DARWIN JUSTIN CHOYMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YAO, JAMES ROBERT BORLONGANMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
YAO, KENZO SYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
YAO, MORGAN SPENCER CHOADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YAOKASIN, JIANN AMBER YULANGCODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YAP, DANIEL DOMINICK DE GUZMANDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YAP, JAMES ELIJAH HERRERADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YAP, JONI MARY GATHERCOLEMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
YAP, LAIRA NICHOLE BARANDINOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
YAP, MATTHEW ETHAN GODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YAP, SOPHIA MARGUERITE BUSTAMANTEDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
YASAY, TRISTANNE ONGMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YEO, ALEX MARTINMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YERRO, SAMANTHA JOY VENTURADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YEUNG, CARL JOSHUA MAMPUSTIDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YONGCO, VINCENT MARVIN MANZANAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
YOO, HYEONG SEONDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YOUNG, CAITLIN ANNE CHAMDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
YU, ATHENA DOMINIQUE CHUADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
YU, CAITLYN JOIE TINGMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
YU, GABRIELLE ELIZABETH TYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
YU, JEREMY VINCENT TIUDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
YU, LEMUEL PURODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YU, MARY JAZMINE ONGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
YU, NICOLE ANDREA LUMBANGMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
YU, PATRICIA LOUISE AMINDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
YU, ROBIN CHRISTOPHER CHAMDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YU, STEPHEN ADRIAN AGUILARMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
YU, TIFFANY LAUREN PUA UYMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
YU, TRISTAN JERARD AGUDODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
YUCHING, JOHN MATTHEW GOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
YUMUL, PATRICIA PARAGASDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
YUZON, MA MARGARITA ANTONELLA TATADMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ZEPEDA, TIMOTHY REGIENALD RONGAVILLALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ZHANG, YANNA MAXILINE KIATLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
[Source/Credit: UPCAT Website]

Notes:

* Qualified but applicant has to clear deficiencies with the UP Office of Admissions.
**Pending cases are not guaranteed admission into any campus/college of the University of the Philippines. For pending cases, all deficient requirements must be submitted on or before the deadline (see announcements below).

The exam was administered by Office of Admissions on September 18, 2016. UPCAT is a yearly admission exam conducted by UP for deserving students who wish to study at its seven (7) constituent universities and one (1) autonomous college spread out through fifteen (15) campuses nationwide.

UP has 175 undergraduate degree programs across these campuses. While the admission to UP System is very selective with acceptance rate of 15%-17%, this ensures that they only select the best and brightest freshmen students.

Though there is implementation of K-12 Transition program starting 2016 and an obvious decrease in high school graduate due to this agenda, UP is still conducting the UPCAT administration to continue in providing high quality university education across the country.

UPCAT covered four (4) sub tests. These consist of Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino). Standardized UPCAT scores are combined with the weighted average of 3 years of high school final grades to determine the UP admission grade.

To qualify for a campus, all UPCAT applicants are ranked based on their UP admission grades, then screened based on their choice of campuses. The top-ranking applicants per campus will qualify based on the campus quota and cut-off grade.

Campus qualifiers are ranked according to different grade predictors of their chosen degree programs and are accepted based on the program quotas. If the qualifier don’t make it to your first choice of program, they will be screened again for the second choice using the same process, and so on until the last choice. If still do not make it to the last indicated course choice, passers remains qualified for that campus but must then find a degree program with available slots.

UPCAT SCHOLARSHIP INFO

As mentioned, UP envisioned to admit the best students and provide increase access to quality education. All UP students are provided partial tuition subsidies by government appropriations, but additionally the University provides possible tuition discounts and/or additional financial assistance for qualified students in the form of monthly subsidies for living expenses. Students may also avail of tuition loans and short-term loans from the Student Loan Board.

UP Oblation Scholarship. This program is awarded to the top 50 UPCAT passers. This benefits the awardees with free tuition, miscellaneous and laboratory fees and monthly incentive. Scholars may enjoy these benefits throughout the length of their students provided that they maintain a certain average grade requirement.


Iskolar ng Bayan Scholarship. This program provides free tuition and other school fees for the first year of college is available for AY 2017-2018 under RA 10648. Below are the eligibility requirements courtesy of UP:

  • Must be a Filipino citizen
  • Must be enrolling for the first time in college and has no credited previous college work
  • Has graduated from any public high school in the country within 2 years prior to SY 2016
  • Provides a certification, duly signed by the School Principal, that s/he belongs to the Top Ten of the graduating class.

Applicants for the Iskolar ng Bayan Scholarship through automatic admission don’t have to take the UPCAT if they choose a UP campus that is in their region, but they may still have to submit final grades for 3 high school years preceding graduation in order to satisfy application requirements of the University.

UPDATES

To receive up-to-date news about UPCAT Results AY 2017-2018, we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit UPCAT official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

0 comments… add one

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.