Thursday, July 4, 2019

OFFICIAL RESULTS: Architecture Board Exam June 2019, ALE Passers

MANILA, Philippines (Released July 4, 2019) – The June 2019 Architecture Licensure Exam (ALE) results including the list of passers, top 10 examinees, performance of schools, among other important announcements are available at this website as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) releases the results online four (4) working days after the last day of board examination. As announced, 2,104 out of 3,172 successfully passed the exams.

The June 2019 Architect licensure exams are administered by PRC Board of Architecture headed by its Chairman, Robert S. Sac and its member, Robert M. Mirafuente on June 28 & 30, 2019 at PRC testing locations in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Legazpi and Zamboanga.

JUNE 2019 ARCHITECTURE BOARD EXAM RESULTS SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. Name
1 ABAD, JOED MORALES
2 ABADILLA, MA JESSICA PAULA GUTIERREZ
3 ABALA, AGNES ANN TUMANAN
4 ABANGAN, ASHLEY VILLARICO
5 ABANTO, LOUISE CLAIR CRUZ
6 ABARRO, JIRAH OPENA
7 ABDULLA, AL-QADEER JALALUDDIN
8 ABEJERO, DHANNA ESGUERRA
9 ABEJERO, ROVILYN MAE OBSEQUIO
10 ABEJO, JHEBEL CLARIDAD
11 ABEJUELA, HAZEL CALVO
12 ABELILLA, ADRIAN LUISTRO
13 ABELLA, DAN MICHAEL MAYANDIA
14 ABELLAR, JAPHETH PARDILLO
15 ABELLON, LUIGI DAYAOEN
16 ABENOJA, ORLANDO JR ANGELES
17 ABERGAS, DIANE CLAIRE GALDO
18 ABETRIA, JEO MASANGKAY
19 ABILLA, HARRIETTE BARTOCES
20 ABINES, JOHN ALEXIS LAGUARDIA
21 ABIOG, ALEXIS PALAYAR
22 ABLAZA, MARIA ROSARIO RAMOS
23 ABO, MARIA BIENZEL LORIN
24 ABONALES, MARK WHOOPI BAYLOSIS
25 ABOOL, KNIGHT RUZ ESLABON
26 ABRENICA, PETE CARL ANTHONE QUIMING
27 ABRIGOS, MARY WENSAM PLARISAN
28 ABUAN, MARK JUAN
29 ABUCAY, RENZ PAUL DOMINIC BARNUM
30 ABUNDO, LORWENA ARCILLA
31 ABUTIN, ROVIE SUSAN DIMAPILIS
32 ABUYOG, ANGELYN TOBIAS
33 ACABADO, ACHILLES MORIONES
34 ACOSTA, JULIE ANN LUNASCO
35 ACOSTA, ZUELLIG STEPHEN TIA
36 ADAY, ZHANNEN MAE AMBROCIO
37 ADJARANI, ZIGGY LIAN VASQUEZ
38 ADORNA, JULSAN NIÑO BACALING
39 ADORNADO, AMIEL FELIX AZURAN
40 ADORNADO, VIELA MARIE LUTERO
41 AGAPITO, RUBIE ROSE ROMASASA
42 AGATEP, CHRISTIAN DAVE ORIENTE
43 AGATON, JCLYN AUSTRIA
44 AGBAYANI, MARK SHERWIN SANTOS
45 AGOR, LOVELIA VILORIA
46 AGSAM, KRISTINE JOY JOVER
47 AGUAS, ROEMARIC BALMORES
48 AGUILAR, RALPH RUIZ OCAMPO
49 AGUILAR, RANI GRACE SIDO
50 AGUILAR, YMIEL JOHN BELA-ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 3 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUILON, MARIA ANGELIE DE CASTRO
52 AGUSTIN, ALLYSA JUNE DEL ROSARIO
53 AGUSTIN, JOHN MICHEAL VALENZUELA
54 AGUTAYA, ESTEPHANY CRUZ
55 AHMAD, SADAT TAN
56 AKAMATSU, CHANESSE BAIRA
57 ALANO, DENN JOEL DELA CRUZ
58 ALARIAO, MARIO JR VERZOLA
59 ALARMA, RAYMOND SANDAGON
60 ALBA, RHOABEL RHOAN MATEO
61 ALBAIRA, FRITZ OSWALD TORRES
62 ALBIA, RICHARD AGAPITO
63 ALCALDE, ELIE THERESE RIVERA
64 ALCANTARA, BONN JUSTIN BACUD
65 ALCANTARA, JOHN DAVID PAELMA
66 ALCANTARA, KAREN RUTH DELA CRUZ
67 ALCARAZ, MARIA SOFIA SAYON
68 ALCE, KEVIN SEDEÑO
69 ALCISTO, ROXAN MARIE CASTRO
70 ALCOS, LARIZZA MARIE CLAIRE BAETIONG
71 ALDAVE, JESSA MAE NATIVIDAD
72 ALEGRADO, MICHELLE VICTORIA YEE
73 ALEGRE, CHRISTIAN ERICK MANEJA
74 ALEGRE, EUNICE ANNE MALAYAO
75 ALEGUIOJO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL FARRARONS
76 ALEJANDRE, ALLONA RELEVO
77 ALEJANDRE, ROLAND ARNOCO
78 ALEJANDRIA, KAYECELYN ESPOSO
79 ALEJANDRO, ROA FIGUEROA
80 ALEJANDRO, ROY ABRAAM MALULUYON
81 ALEMANIA, MARY ROSE JOY JARLATA
82 ALFONSO, RAUL SUNGA
83 ALFORQUE, ARIANNE DELIGHT PATIÑO
84 ALIMAN, KAREN DAPILO
85 ALINGAROG, ANNA KATE REYES
86 ALIP, AMMAR MIRA-ATO
87 ALIP, EXODUS AERNELL FELISMINO
88 ALIP, REINAJOY HABON
89 ALIPE, SARAH OLIVA
90 ALKUINO, NOEL JR ESPINOSA
91 ALLAUIGAN, ARIEL LAGUTAO
92 ALMIROL, MARK JOSHUA CARIASO
93 ALMODIENTE, ALLAYZA ROYO
94 ALMONTE-TESORO, ANGELUZ SANTE
95 ALONZO, BANJO PANAHON
96 ALONZO, RHONNEL MICHAEL SUMERA
97 ALONZO, SHEENA MAE ESQUIDA
98 ALPINO, JULIUS MARION BALO
99 ALTIBO, CHRISTINE EDQUILA
100 ALUZAN, JOANNA MARIE CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 4 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALVARADO, FERNANDO JR SABANGAN
102 ALVAREZ, KARRY JAE SALVADOR
103 ALVAREZ, KYLE ANDREW ANG
104 AMAD, KENT JASON QUIAMCO
105 AMANTE, JODEL ROQUE
106 AMANTE, LIANE STEPHANIE VALENZUELA
107 AMARGA, BLESSED JOY JANEA
108 AMARRA, ROWALD OPIANA
109 AMUTAN, MEYNARD NEIL BAYLOSIS
110 ANACION, BRYAN MATTHEW VICTORIA
111 ANADEO, DELVEN JR PACULANANG
112 ANCHETA, MARLOWE JAY ATRIGINIO
113 ANCHETA, SUNSHINE NIKKA CALAYCAY
114 ANCOG, JOSEPH ANTHONY TAN
115 ANDAL, PATRICIA BALBOA
116 ANDALAJAO, ARLAINE MARIA FILIPINO
117 ANDALES, ARNOLD JR DE LEON
118 ANDOY, CHARLSMAN SUAZO
119 ANDRADE, MARY JOYCE MANUEL
120 ANDRES, GRACE DIOAYAN
121 ANDRES, JOHANNA MICHELLE ADRIANO
122 ANDRES, JOWILYN CORTEZ
123 ANDREY, MA JESSICA LAYA TRINIDAD
124 ANG, ANGELICA SINDAYEN
125 ANG, ANGELO NEIL ROBLES
126 ANG, FRANZ EDSEN GARCIA
127 ANG, JUEVELYN ANNE BINONDO
128 ANG, KEARNY LIANNE LOZANO
129 ANGELES, AARON TACUGUE
130 ANGELES, FEIQUEEN GUINSATAO
131 ANGUS, ACHAICUS ALVIN REYES
132 ANICETO, SLY JOSEPH MARIE RAÑOSA
133 ANINIPOT, KASEY KENN JERESANO
134 ANIÑON, KEVIN PAOLO BADILLA
135 ANLACAN, STEPHEN ALDOUS MARASIGAN
136 ANQUE, JAN JERRIC SEVILLA
137 ANSULA, MICHAEL ANGELO QUIAOIT
138 ANTIG, RYC DAYLE BOTIN
139 ANTONIO, LAWRENCE JOHN MACALINAO
140 APALING, RONALD PASCUAL
141 APELADO, BEN PAUL JR CAMPOSUELO
142 APILADO, TEO SAM PENASO
143 APOLINARIO, VANESSA ROQUERO
144 AQUINO, ANA MARIE TADENA
145 AQUINO, EMERALD BLACAS
146 AQUINO, PAUL CHRISTIAN DICTADO
147 AQUINO, PRAE MOND TABERNA
148 AQUINO, RANZE PEABO TAGALOG
149 ARABAIN, RADZNA BAÑAGA
150 ARABES, RAYMAR BALISI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 5 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARAGON, PAMELA ANNE ESTRELLA
152 ARALAR, NARMINA VIDALLON
153 ARANAS, LIREZA MAE DE GUZMAN
154 ARANGIS, CYNTHIA MASAGA
155 ARANILLA, KRIS JON JAY FARQUERABAO
156 ARAO, RICARDO BALISBIS
157 ARAÑA, ROSE ANNE RAPUZA
158 ARBO, MATTHEW CALMADA
159 ARCALA, KEVIN GEM
160 ARCAMO, CYRUS CABABASADA
161 ARCIAGA, CYRIL MANUZON
162 ARCILLA, CARL AGUSTIN NAVALTA
163 ARCILLA, KIMBERLY MARK PENSADER
164 ARCINUE, CELINA JEANETTE ARENAS
165 AREDIANO, JOHN DERIC
166 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN SAMORTIN
167 ARELLANO, JERVY ALMONTE
168 ARENAS, BOBBY DIAZ
169 ARENAS, CHARLEEZ SALUD
170 ARENIEGO, SOLOMON BEDOYA
171 ARGUELLES, JONA GRAYDA
172 ARIZO, ANGELIE BATAS
173 ARLEGUI, CHRISTOPHER RYANN ARAGON
174 ARMARIO, JUDY ANN BALGEMINO
175 ARNIDO, JANELYN CABARLES
176 ARREOLA, ACHILLES LIM
177 ARREOLA, ALYSSA LORRAINE PERNESITA
178 ARREOLA, JONATHAN JAY GUAVES
179 ARRIESGADO, ROLAND GELIG
180 ARROYO, JOSIAH ABNER ANDAYA
181 ARROYO, MARC SINAON
182 ARTIEDA, ANTHEO LAGUNA
183 ASAS, JAMES EARL PALMA
184 ASUNCION, MAURICE ALBERT JACOB
185 ATANACIO, JERUZA LEI GASCON
186 ATAYDE, JANINE MARI AGUSTIN
187 ATENCIO, JANLEREY DIAZ
188 ATIENZA, CHESTER ARANTE
189 ATIENZA, KATRINA DE LA CRUZ
190 AU, JOHN KENNETH GREGORIO
191 AURELIO, KRISTIAN CARLO OCAMPO
192 AVENA, DAYANARA BETITA
193 AVERGONZADO, JETT PAULO NAPITAN
194 AVILA, LOVEL LIGAO
195 AYAD, SETH ORVEN MAYOR
196 AYAO, ANA LIZA BENABESE
197 AYSON, BRENNA CELINE RAMOS
198 AYUBAN, SHENNA KAI LOZADA
199 AZARES, CZAR DELA CRUZ
200 AZNAR, DAX RAYMOND SINAJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 6 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AZUL, ALYSSA LOYOLA
202 AÑOS, RIENNA MARIE MAG-ASO
203 BAAO, JOANNE PAULINE MARCELO
204 BABAYRAN, GERRY LLOYD TABAL
205 BABST, EARVIN KYLE PITUK
206 BACANI, CARLO DUHILAG
207 BACARRA, CHARMAINE JOY BAYAG
208 BACASON, CHERYLLE ANNE MACION
209 BACLIG, JAYVEE DINGLE
210 BACOLOD, JIEZEL NICOLE NICOLAS
211 BACON, ROLANDO JR SANCHEZ
212 BACUS, ROBBY BUENAVENTURA
213 BADONG, LALAINE ANDREA MAULEON
214 BAGARES, FRED DEREK RESELOSA
215 BAGARES, KYLE MELDION UYVICO
216 BAGNOL, RADY JAMES BELORIO
217 BAGON, ERWIN UNTALAN
218 BAGUAL, JOHN CARLO VIDANES
219 BALACCUA, NADINE ISABELA DELA VEGA
220 BALAIS, LEAH MAE BUCIA
221 BALAJO, ALBERT ETECAN
222 BALDERRAMA, LAUREN BINGHOY
223 BALDICANA, HAZEL MAE NARISMA
224 BALDOZA, SHEENA ORONAN
225 BALINDONG, ADNAN GAMPONG
226 BALINGIT, RONNIE ANGELES
227 BALITON, DREXELL CLYDE DOMINGUEZ
228 BALKIN, ADRIEL CHRISTIAN CASTAÑEDA
229 BALLADARES, MARK LOUIE GENEROSO
230 BALLON, MEGALYN CONOR
231 BALMES, CHERRY LYN CARAON
232 BALTAZAR, ARCANGEL TANGLAO
233 BALTAZAR, BERNARD JOSEPH GARCIA
234 BALTAZAR, LEAH AQUINO
235 BALTAZAR, PAULINE CAMILLE GEROLAGA
236 BALUYOT, ANFERNEE JAYDEE GODOY
237 BALUYUT, CHIARA JAYNE GIMOTEA
238 BALVERDE, MIKO ANGELO DE JESUS
239 BAMBO, KERR ARVIN ZAMORA
240 BANAAG, MICAH ANGELICA MEDES
241 BANASAN, KLEOFE MARIZ IBAÑEZ
242 BANDOY, SUSSYBELLE PANTUA
243 BANIAGA, IZZALDIN GANDAWALI
244 BANIQUED, JAYSON JESS RABADON
245 BARBA, RON KENNIE CLAVEL
246 BARCELLANO, DONNA TUAZON
247 BARCELONA, JOYMARIE MUNDA
248 BARCENA, JUNELLE BACERDO
249 BARCENAS, ALLAIN KERBY YAP
250 BARIUAN, KEVIN JOHN CATABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 7 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BARRA, CHELSEA ROSARIO
252 BARRAGO, ARIANE JOY LACANILAO
253 BARRAL, JOMAN PANZO
254 BARRERA, ALYSSA NICOLE ESTEBAN
255 BARRETTO, IAN CLARK PAYUMO
256 BARRETTO, WINONA MARIE CEREZO
257 BARRIENTOS, ARIEL LLANES
258 BARRION, ANNILU SERWELAS
259 BARROGA, JEFFERSON PULIDO
260 BARROGA, KAYENINA
261 BARROGA, MIRICK PALUSTRE
262 BARRON, ROSAINE ANN CASCARRO
263 BARSABAL, VINCENT DANAO
264 BARTOLOME, LEAH RUTH POLICARPIO
265 BARZA, ANGELYN MONTALBO
266 BASA, ELLISSE JAE QUIJANO
267 BASAN, ROEL JOHN EDRICK TORRICO
268 BASCO, KEVIN ANGELO MESINA
269 BASCO, WIHELMINA DAVID
270 BASCON, JOENEL BALUYUT
271 BASE, JENSEEN TROY IBAÑEZ
272 BASIJAN, ERLENE FAYE CALLEJA
273 BASOC, ALEXANDREA NICOLE SILVA
274 BATALLER, PAULA LOUISA DIAZ
275 BATANGAN, JOENILLE VISPERAS
276 BAUTISTA, ADRIAN CARPIO
277 BAUTISTA, ANNELYN VERIC
278 BAUTISTA, HAZELLE ANNE GARCIA
279 BAUTISTA, KATRINA EQUILA
280 BAUTISTA, MA LOVELY ARIAS
281 BAUZON, CHRIS JEFFERSON CAMACHO
282 BAUZON, SHEILA MAY BILLOTE
283 BAYANG, CHRISLINE SHAYNE BRAGA
284 BAYLON, INA JANELLE BELO
285 BAYQUIN, MA FATIMA MANA-AY
286 BAYRAN, MICHAEL BALLO
287 BAÑAGA, KATHERINE PALACPAC
288 BEATO, KIM ORIARTE
289 BELANISO, KARLO IMMANUEL LAO
290 BELARO, CHANDLER MACAUBA
291 BELGA, KATE MARIE MERANO
292 BELITA, JOSHUA ABRAHAM ARCEDE
293 BELLEN, EFREN JR OANZON
294 BELLODO, MARY ANGILU VENTURINA
295 BELMONTE, EUGENE FERNANDO FAMILAR
296 BELMONTE, JEANNE LLORIN
297 BELTRAN, DIANA JARANILLA
298 BELTRAN, VANNARD ALLEN PAPELLERAS
299 BENITO, KATRINA ANTONIO
300 BENITO, NUR-WILLIAM TAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 8 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BERCILLA, NIKKI ANGELA LIRIO
302 BERMEJO, JEFFREY FERRER
303 BERNAL, JOHN ROSS MALLARI
304 BERNARDINO, CHARLES JASPER VALDEZ
305 BERNARDO, AIRA JASMINE ORTIZ
306 BERNASOR, CRYSTAL MAY TOLENTINO
307 BERONES, ADAM LLOYD DIEGO
308 BHAVNANI, GEETA KAILASH
309 BIACO, YZZEL JADE MERDEGIA
310 BIBAL, BERNADETTE PONS
311 BIGUERAS, RONER LYN MEDINA
312 BILGERA, THERISH TABBOGA
313 BILLEDO, KEVILIM BELLEZA
314 BILLENA, IRISH JOYCE MANUMBAS
315 BILLONES, ALDEN JOHN RAMBOANGA
316 BILOG, LEONEL CERVO
317 BINGCANG, JOVIT DAYAO
318 BINGCO, KHEVIN MARTINEZ
319 BINOS, KAISARAH DELOS REYES
320 BINUEZA, ALEJANDRO JR HERMONIO
321 BINUNGCAL, EDNELYN MARIE MONTUERTO
322 BINWAG, CARINA MAE BOLLA
323 BIRON, RORYLYN CASTRO
324 BISENIO, SARAH JANE PEÑERO
325 BITOY, SARAH REJINAH JAO
326 BLACER, MIKEE BERNARDO
327 BLANCO, ALFREDO GABRIEL CALIMAG
328 BLANCO, IREN RAQUEL BONIFACIO
329 BLANCO, JAHN TRISIA NICOLE LACDAN
330 BOJOCAN, JAYVEE DELA CRUZ
331 BOKO, ORVILLE JHON II ESPINOSA
332 BOLAYOG, MIKEE DETERA
333 BOLODO, MARLE PELARE
334 BON, DANIEL CHUA
335 BONANZA, JEROME MAGALONA
336 BONAYON, BERNADETTE LAGBAS
337 BONDAD, MATTHEW JASPER ADAJAR
338 BONDOC, MARYLEEN DEANICE SAGMIT
339 BONDOC, MICHAEL VINCENT ARCALAS
340 BONGCARON, MAE GERALDINE SACAYAN
341 BONGCAYAO, DINO AMIEL BANCASO
342 BONITE, MELANI JANE ROSAL
343 BOON, FRANCIS EÑEGO
344 BORDADOR, EILEEN ANN FLORES
345 BORJA, JAB SALVADOR
346 BORJA, LORENZO YAMBAO
347 BORLAZA, RAISA VICTORIA HANOPOL
348 BRAGAS, VLANCHE MARIE LARU-AN
349 BRIONES, ASHLEY KEI ELEN
350 BRIONES, KATHERINE JALATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 9 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BRIONES, SHEENA DIG
352 BRIOSO, GABRIEL LUIS JESUS NOLASCO
353 BRIOSO, MAUREEN MANGANAY
354 BUBLO, MAE LIZZA DE LA ROSA
355 BUCCAT, KEITH ZYREL ALCORIZA
356 BUCO, PRUDENCIO JR GARCIA
357 BUDIAO, KAROL ED SABINIANO
358 BUENAFE, JULIAN ZACH CIELO
359 BUGARIN, MAEGAN ESPAÑOLA
360 BUGAS, SHENA MAE REYES
361 BUHAY, ATALIA BAJAR
362 BULACAN, ARVEE MADUCDOC
363 BULAN, HAMIE PAUL SACCUAN
364 BUNAGAN, ROMMEL DECENA
365 BUNAO, SHAIRA VILLA
366 BUNGALSO, JOSHUA CHOPITEA
367 BURCE, ELMER BELARDO
368 BURGOS, MARLO ANTHONY LATORENO
369 BUSABOS, ERME JR NILO
370 BUSMEON, CHARLES GERARD RAMIREZ
371 BUSTARDE, LEA MOJICA
372 BUSTILLO, ARLYSSA RICA DELA ROCA
373 BUTAC, SHARON CURIMAO
374 BUTIL, SILVESTER BANGAYAN
375 BUYSER, QUEEN ANN BONITA ORILLANEDA
376 CAALAM, ARWIN CALONCE
377 CAASI, SEPTH ISAAC PEPITO
378 CAASI, SHALENA MAE BELDA
379 CABACABA, MARICHELLE SALAMAT
380 CABAHUG, CHARMINE DIXIMO
381 CABALLERO, JULIUS IVAN LOJA
382 CABALLERO, STEELY DHAN BANAAG
383 CABALQUINTO, RAS ASLIY CAMPOSANO
384 CABARDO, JAREL DEE PANDA
385 CABARLIE, MARK CHESTER VILLANUEVA
386 CABARROGUIS, ALEXA ERIQ TUBILAN
387 CABATO, JULIUS AMDAN
388 CABELLON, CHIQUE LOU HINGGO
389 CABIGAS, PATRICIA DE GUZMAN
390 CABILIN, CRIS JOMAR PATARAS
391 CABOTAJE, MYLES LICUDAN
392 CABRERA, WENDY GARAL
393 CABUGAWAN, KATHRINA DAIZ
394 CABUTOTAN, ERIKA TUBERA
395 CABUYOC, SHALEM NURJILAM
396 CACHO, HAIDEE JOY ALAY-AY
397 CADAG, MIRAMAR LAVADIA
398 CADELIÑA, ELMER CADIZ
399 CADIENTE, FLORIDA DIAZ
400 CAGUINGIN, ZYREALYN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 10 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CAILE, REYNA ROSE ARTATES
402 CAIREL, ERIKA JANEANE ORENSE
403 CALA-OR, JERICCA SHAN RAGOJO
404 CALAMBA, MICHELLE GAY BITOY
405 CALANAO, MARK ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ
406 CALAPINI, JOHN PATRICK SONEJA
407 CALAPRE, ALDWIN LOI ALAVANZAS
408 CALDERON, DON AUGUSTO AGOSTO
409 CALDERON, JO-SAN PACLEB
410 CALEON, ARA MAE RAMOS
411 CALICA, KEVIN REI RAMOS
412 CALINGASAN, NANCY APRIL MATANGUIHAN
413 CALIXTO, DOMIDICK SARIO
414 CALLEJA, MARTIN OWEN GONZALEZ
415 CALLORINA, MEL CLARK BARQUIN
416 CAMACHO, FRITZ JAKETOPHER ADESAS
417 CAMACHO, ZHEANNEL NICOLAS
418 CAMATA, GIZELLE PAMINTUAN
419 CAMBA, NEIL KEVIN OSIAN
420 CAMERINO, NICA VICTOR PALER
421 CAMILING, JENNICA ALFONSO
422 CAMPOS, KAREN NAVARRO
423 CAMPOSAGRADO, DEA ARMICAH RICOHERMOSO
424 CAMUT, RONALD SANCHEZ
425 CANDA, HOMER MANARANG
426 CANDAVA, PATRICIA PAULA GARCIA
427 CANDELARIO, JOHN RONALD MARIANO
428 CANDIDO, SUL FERNAND DICON
429 CANGCO, JERLYN VALENTINO
430 CANILLO, MARK JOHN UBAMOS
431 CANLAS, MONICA ARIELLE FELIX
432 CANO, TIMOTHY JIREH ARCILLA
433 CANONIGO, ELIANA MARIE MONTEBON
434 CANONIGO, KRIZZIA ROSE AVISO
435 CANTILLANO, KARLA MAE PULIDO
436 CANTILLO, HAZEL JOYCE ANN DURIG
437 CAPARROSO, MA KYRA VISEY
438 CAPELLAN, MARIA LOVELLA MITRA
439 CAPILI, JONATHAN RAVEN JACOB
440 CAPISTRANO, ANGELOU MARIE FERNANDEZ
441 CAPISTRANO, DELIA NIKKOLE OPOLINTO
442 CAPITO, PATRICK DE CASTRO
443 CAPULI, LORETTEE JOY DE LEON
444 CAPULONG, JEFFREY BALIUAG
445 CAPUNO, AZALEAH PANDINO
446 CARAAN, KARL ALEXANDER GERMO
447 CARBON, CHRISTIAN AGAPITT PETERO
448 CARCOLE, JENNIFER DULLANO
449 CARDENIO, JAMES RYAN FRANCISCO
450 CARITATIVO, RAMIL TIGLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 11 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CARIÑO, BJ REDDICK HERRERA
452 CARIÑO, JASMINE CLARISSA GARCIA
453 CARLOS, JOMAR ABORDO
454 CARLOS, NICOLE MALONZO
455 CARPIO, EUROME MENDOZA
456 CARREON, ROY FREDRICK PIHOC
457 CARREON, SHEENA FAITH FERNANDEZ
458 CARTA, CHARREN KATE NUEVA
459 CARTILLA, JOSEPH LUIS ATA
460 CASA, VICTOR GIPAN
461 CASALLO, RHODELIZ CANULLAS
462 CASALS, KRISTINE MARIE APAYA
463 CASES, PRINCESS QUEEN FELIPE
464 CASILI, CRIS BRUTAS
465 CASIMIRO, ELYSSA MARIE FRIAS
466 CASIPONG, RIO JABALDE
467 CASOY, ALLAN JOY SUING
468 CASTAÑEDA, JERICHO ROMAN MARQUEZ
469 CASTILLEJO, DYANE ROSALES
470 CASTILLO, BEA BLANCH CRISTOBAL
471 CASTILLO, ELMIRA BUENAVISTA
472 CASTILLO, JAMAICA MERCADO
473 CASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH PEREZ
474 CASTILLO, RIOU VIA CALIMUTAN
475 CASTILLO, SAMEBER MAGBOO
476 CASTOR, VINA VELASCO
477 CASTRO, CARLOS YAN
478 CASTRO, CHESTER IAN SUNGA
479 CATACUTAN, CATHERINE RECIO
480 CATACUTAN, CHERILYN LAGMAN
481 CATAJAN, HARVEY VIDALLON
482 CATAPIA, KRYZHA VERON SORIANO
483 CATIIS, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLAFUERTE
484 CATINGCO, JEFFREY ANTOLIN
485 CAYABYAB, JAMELA RASALAN
486 CAYABYAB, LORICA BERNA CASTILLO
487 CAYANAN, DESSERIE SORIANO
488 CAYAO, KRISTINE MARIE ESPIÑA
489 CAYAT, ROSELLE CELINO
490 CEDEÑO, RONALD GOZO
491 CENIZA, ALBERTO III TOLENTINO
492 CEREZO, GLAIZERINE TABUNDA
493 CERILLO, FAYANNA PACHECO
494 CERVANTES, KAYLA SHANE PAGCALIWANGAN
495 CERVERA, RICHARD GLENN NALLOS
496 CESAR, QUEEN CARBONEL
497 CHAN, AL ELISE TRINIDAD
498 CHAN, JOHN JOSHUA RAMOS
499 CHANAO, JAYMOR AWAS
500 CHAVEZ, KRISTINE CASANDRA LAQUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 12 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CHEN, SHERMAINE ANN JAZMIN
502 CHIN, KARA VIDANES
503 CHING, DIANNE ROBLES
504 CHOY, KENNETH ADRIANE TAN
505 CHUA, CRISELLE ONG
506 CHUA, JEROME MILANES
507 CHUA, STEFFI HANNAH
508 CHUA, TANYA KRISELLE SECULAN
509 CHUCK, JAMES WESLEY CUENCO
510 CINCO, ALLAN PERALTA
511 CINCO, JASON VINCENT ALCAREZ
512 CINCO, REGINE ANNE
513 CIOCON, BEA SHANNEL REYES
514 CLAVERIA, ANGEL CHRISTIANNE AJOC
515 CLAVO, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER CONCEPCION
516 CLEMEÑA, KRISTELLE ANNE GUIRITAN
517 CO, SEAN DUSTIN CHUA
518 CO, SEAN TRAVIS LIMSICO
519 CO, WILSON JR DAYATA
520 COL-OYEN, RICHARD DADDEY
521 COLICO, JOHN MICHAEL TUBAY
522 COLYER, EMMANUELLE REYE LABRADO
523 COMA, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
524 COMPANION, SABRINA JAGNA
525 COMPLETO, MARION JOHN RAMOS
526 CONCEPCION, MARIAH CAMILLE MINA
527 CONCEPCION, MONICA MENDOZA
528 CONCEPCION, RUBIE JOY
529 CONSTANTINO, PAULINA BEATRIX MENDOZA
530 CONSUELO, NEIL JUDD CALDIT
531 COPINO, LOUIES ANNE BETONIO
532 CORADO, EDWIN KARL DULFO
533 CORADO, HYGEN RESZAN CASTILLO
534 CORBADURA, CONCHITA MANRIQUE
535 CORDERO, JULLAN CARLO SUBONG
536 CORDOVA, SHEA ANGELA MINGUEZ
537 CORNEJO, ANNA MICHELLE SOTOMIL
538 CORONA, KING MARCO BADILLO
539 CORPUS, JAYSON FUNDAL
540 CORPUZ, ED GEO GALUA
541 CORPUZ, JAN ADRIAN ATIENZA
542 CORPUZ, RAHALLEE KEIN FLORES
543 CORPUZ, RAPHAEL MONCADA
544 CORREA, PEARLEY CLARENZ BERNARDO
545 CORTEL, JULIUS DEOCAMPO
546 CORTES, ROBERT DULTRA
547 CORTEZ, DANIELLE SARAH TANDOC
548 CORTEZ, GEAN CARLO DAVID
549 CORTEZ, JAY PASCUA
550 CORTEZ, ROAN ANTONNETE SOLIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 13 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 COSTALES, RONA TAYAG
552 CRISTOBAL, MA LYNETTE FRANCESCA PACHECO
553 CRUZ, ADETTE MENDOZA
554 CRUZ, ANTONETTE CALDERON
555 CRUZ, JEFFERSON STO DOMINGO
556 CRUZ, JIAN GRECO JR SUNGA
557 CRUZ, KHIEM CYRIL ESTAL
558 CRUZ, LORAINNE NICOLE SALENGA
559 CRUZ, MA EUNICE MALLARI
560 CRUZ, POPE JOHN PELAYO
561 CRUZ, REXSON SAN JOSE
562 CRUZ, RUBY JEAN DELA CRUZ
563 CRUZ, SER EDUARD SALJAY
564 CUARTERO, KENNETH SACLAG
565 CUCUECO, CARLOS III OMOTOY
566 CUDERA, KEAVY BERINGUEL
567 CUDIAMAT, MARK CEASAR CALULOT
568 CUERBO, GRACE LADAO
569 CUETO, ELAINE JASPER BACANI
570 CUEVA, ROWELL JOHN GARCIA
571 CUIZON, JONATHAN PERU
572 CUNANAN, JULIUS ERWIN POBLETE
573 CURATO, JENNICA PRESILDA
574 CUREG, ALYSSA JOYCE LAGGUI
575 CURIB, DANIEL CAIMPON
576 CUVIN, FRANK ALAN HIPOL
577 DABU, OLIVHIER RENZ TONGOL
578 DACALOS, JOHN CHRISTIEN GARCES
579 DACUDAO, RASCHMEL SERENIO
580 DAEL, ALFREDO JR LAGTAPON
581 DAGUIOAN, GEORGE TUANGCO
582 DALANGIN, GRACE SANTUYO
583 DALENA, NEIL SAGANG
584 DAMANDAMAN, KURT JAN BACON
585 DAMO, CLIFFORD CALALUNG
586 DANAY, JOHN PAUL CAROMAYAN
587 DANGANAN, JEAN KYLE ALEXANDER TENEDERO
588 DANIEL, RICARDO LOUIS SANGALANG
589 DANO, ALLYSA YTOM
590 DANO, MALVIE REY OMOS
591 DANTIC, PATRICIA PEARL LASTIMOSA
592 DAQUIADO, MARIA IRIS VIDEÑA
593 DAQUIO, SEAN NIKKO OLIVER
594 DAROY, IVY CAMILLE SOLANO
595 DATANAGAN, JAYDEE
596 DATU, ULLYSES TITCO
597 DAVID, PATRICIA ANN ATIBAGOS
598 DAVID, PAULENE TONGOL
599 DAVID, PAULO ZABALA
600 DAYANAN, GERLIE DONIE PARNONCILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 14 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DAYAO, PATRICIA MARIE BELLIN
602 DAYNOS, RUSSELL IVON RENDON
603 DAYO, JOHN ED MARC MAQUILING
604 DAÑOS, KEN DARYL DEOCAMPO
605 DE ALA, JOSSELL JORCA
606 DE AUSEN, DANIELLE KAYE BERAY
607 DE CASTRO, MELVIN GRANADO
608 DE GUZMAN, ALEIN MISCHA MANDIA
609 DE GUZMAN, ALROSS ALBERT BRIONES
610 DE GUZMAN, CLIFFORD DE LA CRUZ
611 DE GUZMAN, EDWARD MAMARIL
612 DE GUZMAN, FRANZEL MAIZEE ESPINOSA
613 DE GUZMAN, GARY BOY TORRENTE
614 DE JESUS, DYANNE GRACE CENTENO
615 DE JESUS, PAULO ROQUE
616 DE JESUS, RAMON IVAN GREGORY DOMINGO
617 DE LA CERNA, LUNA JOY CARPINTERO
618 DE LA ROSA, JHAMEE LABIOS
619 DE LEON, RACHEL MAY URBINA
620 DE LEON, RENNALYN SANTIAGO
621 DE LEON, VALLERIE JOY CULALA
622 DE LUNA, JULIEN ABIE SEVILLA
623 DE LUNA, MA XANDEE MENDOZA
624 DE MESA, TITUS JEROME
625 DE PAZ, LYLE CEROS
626 DE VERA, EVANGELINE MENESES
627 DE VERA, JUAN PHILIPPE RUFF
628 DEL CARMEN, OLIVER OLIVAN
629 DEL CASTILLO, WENNY ARTICULO
630 DEL FIERRO, JEDRICK JOSEPH OREÑA
631 DEL MORAL, BEATRIZ DE JESUS
632 DEL MUNDO, ERIKA MAEI UMALI
633 DEL ROSARIO, IAN MIGUEL DUNGO
634 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN LORENZ POCO
635 DELA CRUZ, ANA FRANCISCO
636 DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE DAIGDIGAN
637 DELA CRUZ, DARYL MANUEL
638 DELA CRUZ, DWIGHT DE GUZMAN
639 DELA CRUZ, JAMES BRYAN DE GUZMAN
640 DELA CRUZ, JAYCINTH MAE FLOR
641 DELA CRUZ, JENSINE BEATRICE FILIO
642 DELA CRUZ, JEREKIN PULANCO
643 DELA CRUZ, JILLIAN ALEISSON MANANSALA
644 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL CARREON
645 DELA CRUZ, JOYCELYN DIVINO
646 DELA CRUZ, LAYDEL ANNE DESIDERIO
647 DELA CRUZ, LENDHL MANALANG
648 DELA CRUZ, PHIL ARLOU MARTIN
649 DELA CRUZ, RAFAEL DE LEON
650 DELA CRUZ, SARRAH KAY MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 15 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DELA CRUZ, THEDD JANSEN SAN PABLO
652 DELA CRUZ, TRISTAN MIGUEL JOSE
653 DELA CRUZ, VERL ARVIN VELASCO
654 DELA CUADRA, YNAH LOUISE GUTIERREZ
655 DELA PEÑA, CARMELO JOSE JR CASTILLO
656 DELA PEÑA, KELVIN PAYAWAL
657 DELA PEÑA, VENLOUR GOROSPE
658 DELA ROSA, JOSE RICO BALBON
659 DELA TORRE, EURADYL ROY
660 DELA TORRE, NATHALIE NICHOLE CUARTEROS
661 DELFIN, CYRIL ABAD
662 DELGADO, JAYLORD CONTI
663 DELGADO, KRIZZA BELEN
664 DELIGERO, CHRISTIAN JR DIONELA
665 DELIGERO, MARIA CHRISTINE LABAJO
666 DELLOSA, JOANNE CHRYSTELAINE MALAQUILLA
667 DELLUZA, JHON CALMA
668 DELORIA, LOUIE RACHELLE PEDRANO
669 DELOS REYES, MICAH ROANNE MANALANG
670 DELOS SANTOS, ERICSON MAÑAS
671 DELOS SANTOS, FRANCIS AMIEL BLANZA
672 DELUTE, CASSIDY RAGANIT
673 DEMAFELIZ, DASTIN BAUTISTA
674 DEMETILLO, FLORELYN PASTRANA
675 DEMOGINA, IONNIS DELA CRUZ
676 DEQUIÑA, RALPH LUIGI LIMBO
677 DERILO, REGINE MAE DEMATERA
678 DESALES, INNA REMZ VALENZUELA
679 DESAMITO, JAMELAH OJOS
680 DESAPORADO, AYESA ANN MALLORCA
681 DIAMZON, ARVIN BATERNA
682 DIAO, JOAN FATI
683 DICAR, PHILLINE GRACE APOSTOL
684 DIESTA, HERMIE DESCARGA
685 DIHAYCO, JAYCEBEL PAIG
686 DIHIANSAN, JESSICA CLAIRE LIM
687 DIMAAPI, KAREN ANNE PERALTA
688 DIMACULANGAN, ZAIRA CABALE
689 DINGLASAN, JOHN MARK GLOR
690 DINOPOL, CHARISSE ALEXIA SICOP
691 DISTOR, EARL KESTERNICH CORNELIO
692 DIUCO, CHRISTIAN NEIL DIZON
693 DIVINAGRACIA, PYRL GANTALAO
694 DIWA, NICO CAIGA
695 DIZON, CARL MANINGAS
696 DIZON, ERIKA MAE MAGALING
697 DIZON, GIVEN JAN OBLEADA
698 DIZON, NIZA GILOT
699 DIÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GASPAR
700 DOCE, JESSICA AVENIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 16 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DOMANICO, ARIEL DIONEDA
702 DOMINGO, JOHN MICHAEL FITZGERALD PASCUA
703 DOMINGO, RIZ ANN BASCUGUIN
704 DOMINGUEZ, DIANNE NICOLE CRISOLOGO
705 DOMINICO, ROY UMANGAY
706 DON, KENDRICK MACHADO
707 DONGSAL, RONALD NABOYA
708 DORIA, ALEXANDER TENDILLA
709 DOROL, ROBERTO DEMERY
710 DORONILA, ROBERT JR SALUTAN
711 DRAPER, DAN KESNIEL CUETO
712 DREO, ADRIAN ESLLER
713 DUAZO, SHARMAINE HEDDA CARILLAS
714 DUAZO, SHERYL CORRAL
715 DUEÑAS, MARIA GIA OCAMPO
716 DUKA, BIANCA CAMILLE MONTERDE
717 DULLENTE, CRESLYN PAGLINAWAN
718 DUMA-ING, CAGAYANO BALNAWE
719 DUMAG, JEAHLYN BOLEYLEY
720 DUMLAO, MELDRIQUE VILLA
721 DUMOT, JOHN WILL JAY DOMENDEN
722 DUNGAN, IAN GABRIEL GRANDE
723 DUQUE, LUCKY FRANCIS MARQUEZ
724 DURAN, CHERRY ANN CORPUS
725 DUYAN, CARL DAVE CLARIN
726 DY, JOHN JOSEPH MASIP
727 DYCHINCO, DAVID V CLASIO
728 EBALO, JANELLE JOYCE PILAPIL
729 EBDANI, ERICKA MAY FERRER
730 EBRADO, ANNAHLYN GENOBIAGON
731 EBREO, SHARMAINE NEGRILLO
732 ECHAVEZ, ANNE CARMEL ABELLANA
733 ECHIN, SHIELLA MAY SENTILLAS
734 ECHIVERRI, EMMANUEL OSOTEO
735 ECIJAN, QUEENIE ANNE NAVARRO
736 ECLIPSE, PAUL JOSHUA LABERON
737 ECO, JEMIMAH
738 EDADES, JOHN MARC ESPINOZA
739 EDRIAL, ANDRE CANILLO
740 EGARAN, JANNENE RENELANE BERDONAR
741 EGSAN, RIA JANICE DOKINES
742 EGUIA, LYLE KEITH RODA
743 ELEOSIDA, JOHN LOREN PORTUS
744 ELEUTERIO, ERICSON MAHINAY
745 ELIC, SHEILLA MAE PIZARRO
746 ELISAN, ENA FRANCIA SAMANIEGO
747 ELLA, AYANNA MITCHELL DAVID
748 ELLA, MIGUEL GILBERTO PUIG
749 ELLAZAR, ROVIELYN SHEEN HEREDERO
750 EMBANG, YANNI SUAVERDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 17 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 EMPERADOR, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
752 ENCABO, JANZEN REGASAJO
753 ENCELA, JOSEPHINE SOQUILA
754 ENCISA, JONATHAN LAZARO
755 ENDE, ROCHELLE ANDAS
756 ENOT, JEZEN JHUN BAGUNDOL
757 ENRIQUEZ, ABEGAIL IMEE REYES
758 ENRIQUEZ, JUDIE MARIE PANGALIMAN
759 EPIS, JOHN NIELVEN DEPONE
760 EPONDULAN, FATIT TASONG
761 ERASAN, ELLENOR TAGALOG
762 ERGO, PATRICIA DEMETERIO
763 ERGUIZA, AUSTENE DHELMAE ABRAZALDO
764 ERMITANIO, ALDREN SIQUETE
765 ERSANDO, JESSICA PARULAN
766 ESCALANTE, MARTINA INOCENCIO
767 ESCARES, ROWELL ALEGRIA
768 ESCAÑO, CLAUDINE SHAYNE RAMOS
769 ESCOLANO, KAREN BESS CORPUZ
770 ESGUERRA, FRANCIS IBAY
771 ESGUERRA, JEANNE PAULINE BERNADOS
772 ESGUERRA, RAYMOND BRIAN TAGORDA
773 ESLAVA, JOANNE AGA
774 ESMALLA, JOVI CHRISTELLE PROVIDENCIA
775 ESPAÑOL, BRIXTON LUPPOY
776 ESPEJO, CZARINA
777 ESPINA, TRISTAN JOAO JABONERO
778 ESPINOSA, ACE NATANAEL GRAVOSO
779 ESPINOSA, JILLIANNE SALINAS
780 ESPINOSA, RENE SALUDARES
781 ESPIRITU, OLGA IANNE DE JESUS
782 ESPIRITUOSO, REYL BUSLANGANON
783 ESPLANA, MICKA ESCARO
784 ESQUIBEL, KAREN CHELO OBSEQUIO
785 ESQUIBEL, NAIZA PELISCO
786 ESTABAYA, ALISON MILO
787 ESTACION, YVETTE KRISTINE TUDIO
788 ESTANIEL, SHIMEI JEIL TADOY
789 ESTEBAN, LEE JOEL TAN
790 ESTELONG, JORDAN SAGMAYAO
791 ESTEPA, ROWENA ANGELINE CADACIO
792 ESTERO, WELVIN CASTRO
793 ESTESTES, AIRON JENELL CALAJATAN
794 ESTILLOSO, EIRIES VON BAGNI
795 ESTIMADORA, VHEA ANTONETTE AVANZADO
796 ESTRADA, ALYSSA JANE TOGOTO
797 ESTRADA, CHRISTOPHER GUINTO
798 ESTRADA, LAARNI PEDROZO
799 ESTUDILLO, MARIA MYRNA LAO
800 ETRATA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 18 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 EUFEMIO, JIAN GILBERT DE JESUS
802 EUGENIO, JAYZEL MATIAS
803 EUGENIO, JUDITH MARIE BALLESTEROS
804 EUGENIO, PAOLA TERESA ESPIRITU
805 EUSEBIO, SOFIA LOPEZ
806 EUSORES, EILEEN FERNANDEZ
807 EVANGELISTA, JEAMES PAUL VILLAMOR
808 EVANGELISTA, KATHLEEN GRACE DELFIN
809 FABIA, JELLY LYN MACARAEG
810 FABRICANTE, CELIRINA PAISO
811 FACUN, MICHAEL VALDEZ
812 FAMISARAN, KRYSTAL CLAIRE TALADTAD
813 FANTILAGA, KEVIN CLEVE ESTOLOGA
814 FANTONIAL, JOSEPH MARI DAYUPAY
815 FAUSTO, JOMAR VALERIO
816 FELICIANO, RENZO CORCINO
817 FELIPE, MARIZ BAYLON
818 FELIX, ARMANDO EMMANUEL CRUZ
819 FELIZARTE, RUBEN JR MANUIT
820 FERIA, MARK JOHN FERNANDEZ
821 FERMO, MARICAR LEDUNA
822 FERNANDEZ, ERNEST DE PAULO MANALOTO
823 FERNANDEZ, JOSH KIRBY LU
824 FERRE, JOHN PATRICK ERNACIO
825 FERRER, ANGELICA MAY CUCHAPIN
826 FERRERAS, VINCENT JOSEPH GARINGAN
827 FIGUEROA, MARICAR MANABAT
828 FLORES, MARIA LOURDES GREGORIO
829 FLORES, NIKKO AYOSA
830 FLORES, PRINCESS GALURA
831 FLORES, RONEL MARQUEZ
832 FLORIDA, BONALETTE JEANNE BUDUAN
833 FOCASAN, PHEMARIE FANGYOD
834 FONTANILLA, JAN HENDRICK PANIT
835 FORBES, PAOLA ROMAINE SUACOCO
836 FORTU, CECILLE BOOL
837 FRANCIA, JAKE PAGDULAGAN
838 FRANCISCO, JAN MICHAEL CLANOR
839 FRANCISCO, MARICAR STO DOMINGO
840 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL MONDA
841 FRONDA, KIM AHMED BERCASIO
842 FRUCTUOSO, MICHAEL LAPESURA
843 FUENTES, BRYAN CUSIPAG
844 FUENTES, YSABELLE MARIE SEVILLA
845 FURIGAY, JAM APRIL HERNANDEZ
846 GAA, PETER SIMON YEE
847 GACURA, CRYSTAL CABUENOS
848 GACUS, JOEVINCE NEIL SANCHEZ
849 GADDI, PATRICK ROYCE TALA
850 GAGANAO, JOHANN PAOLO SEGOVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 19 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 GAGUI, RENZO CONDE
852 GALAGAR, MONILIZA ARCENA
853 GALAMGAM, SANNY JR TIAMZON
854 GALANG, DARLENE ANGELA CARCOSIA
855 GALANG, JINO SEBASTIEN SARMIENTO
856 GALANG, PAOLO ANGELO CADA
857 GALEON, MELIZA MAE PUDADERA
858 GALEOS, KIRSTEN JEN UROT
859 GALIEGA, JECAMEE MOLTIO
860 GALISIM, GERALD DE VERA
861 GALLARDO, EDWARD NERONA
862 GALON, CARYL JANE DEL ROSARIO
863 GALVAN, KREZALYNN BEA SIMAN
864 GALVEZ, JOHN RUSSEL FABAYOS
865 GALVEZ, MARJORIE MEDINA
866 GALZOTE, NOAJ BRENT ABRAN
867 GAMAYAO, JHON BRIAN DUNGAO
868 GAMAYEN, DANICA ACUÑA
869 GAMBOA, CESAR SANTOS
870 GAMBOA, MANOLO REYES
871 GAMEZ, ARRIEL JOSHUA VILLANUEVA
872 GAN, RIKKSON RYAN TEE
873 GANANCIAL, KING MUNAR
874 GANTANG, JEREMY PAUL REPE
875 GANZON, JEANSAN NAMANG
876 GAON, SHEINA MAE OFALSA
877 GARCES, NIÑO MARK KHO
878 GARCIA, ALYSSA ACOBA
879 GARCIA, ANGELICA MARIE VICTORIA BORRES
880 GARCIA, ANTON JEREMY MAGDARAOG
881 GARCIA, BIANCA MAE COMILANG
882 GARCIA, DANIEL DELOS SANTOS
883 GARCIA, DIANA FETALVERO
884 GARCIA, ERFELSON TANGONAN
885 GARCIA, ERMINE JANELLE PALAD
886 GARCIA, JASMINE YUMUL
887 GARCIA, JAYSON ALCANTARA
888 GARCIA, JAYSON PARDIÑAS
889 GARCIA, JOHN LIMUEL OPENA
890 GARCIA, JONALYN BAYANGAN
891 GARCIA, KAYLA MONTELOYOLA
892 GARCIA, KRISTELLE ANN PADUA
893 GARCIA, LEONARDO LOUIS GUTIERREZ
894 GARCIA, REGIE PACHECO
895 GARCIA, WINA ERICA DELOS SANTOS
896 GARDON, MATTHEW FAJEL
897 GARNER, KLAR JOSEF PATULAN
898 GARRIDO, ANTHONY CYRILL SANTIAGO
899 GATCHALIAN, KASTEL RHYME GONZALES
900 GAYNILO, RONIEL DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 20 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 GAYOTIN, JEREMY JR YUDE
902 GAYTANO, PAOLA VANESSA ANGELES
903 GAZZINGAN, RANDY BASSIG
904 GECONCILLO, KATRINA ANNE CADIZ
905 GEDARO, JANECEL SASUMAN
906 GELARZO, LADY MAY DELA CRUZ
907 GENERALES, CHERLENE THERESE CALSARIN
908 GENETIANO, NEIGO NAOE
909 GENOVA, GERALDINE DUMALA
910 GEONANGA, JAHN MARIE ELARDO
911 GERILLA, CELTON MASULA
912 GERONIMO, DARREN PRING
913 GICALDE, JEROME PEQUERAS
914 GIRAY, OSCAR JR ZAMORA
915 GLODOVE, ZYRRA JOY AMARILLO
916 GLORIA, BEATRIZ ARAÑO
917 GO, AIKA SIO
918 GO, KING JEROV ILUSTRE
919 GO, ROEL DALUMPINES
920 GO QUE, APRIL JOY BONAMY
921 GOC, JON ELMYR MANGULABNAN
922 GOLONDRINA, DAVITH TRINIDAD
923 GOMEZ, CHRIZZA MARIE CABRERA
924 GOMEZ, MERCY BARUIS
925 GOMEZ, RG NIÑO BANIEL
926 GONZAGA, JOHN KENNETH MANAPAT
927 GONZALES, AL VINCENT VELEZ
928 GONZALES, ALEX JOHN MACINAS
929 GONZALES, LEVI STEPHEN SANCHEZ
930 GONZALES, MARK EDMINE RAGO
931 GONZALES, MARRY JANE SERVITO
932 GONZALES, SARA JANE DAVID
933 GOROSPE, GEORGE JR CANLAS
934 GOTHONG, BEVERLY AMANDA TAN
935 GRACILLA, LEA MAY FRUTO
936 GRAFANE, DENNIS BARTOLOME
937 GRAGEDA, DAIREN ROZEL ABUT
938 GREFIEL, JUDE WILLIAM GARCIA
939 GREGORIO, MERYL ANN GUNAO
940 GUATELARA, JEANNE KATHLYN BACOLOR
941 GUBALLA, GABRIEL VICTOR DIZON
942 GUCOR, DAVEN MARS ISAW
943 GUDOY, MELMAR GONZALES
944 GUEVARRA, GIAN PAUL GATDULA
945 GUEVARRA, MIRZI BEATRIX DEANG
946 GUIAO, GEMMA ROSE MALLAR
947 GUILAS, MARIEL TAMPIS
948 GUILLEN, JAN PATRICK AVENA
949 GUILLEN, PATRICIA RAE CALALANG
950 GUINTO, CHARWIN ESCOREL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 21 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 GULAPA, CARLO PASCUAL
952 GULLE, DWIGHT SABUERO
953 GULMATICO, CLIFF JASON MILITAR
954 GUMABONG, VERLIE SHANE DIOCENA
955 GUMAFELIX, MAILA MARIZ GARCIA
956 GUMARANG, GEREON CRIS GABBAUAN
957 GUMBAN, KYLE JOHNXEN SEQUIO
958 GUTIERREZ, EDWARD NICO VILLENA
959 GUTIERREZ, JOSE MARTIN SALVADOR
960 GUTIERREZ, VIRGILIO ANGELO TUAZON
961 GUZMAN, ELIJAH JOSEPH OREJUDOS
962 GUZMAN, ERNEST IAN MANALAYSAY
963 HAMAC, JAYVEE MAGANTE
964 HAMADON, ALLAN PALOME
965 HAMTO, FELIX LUZ ABLES
966 HAPA, HENRY JR CASABA
967 HARRID, MICHAEL DRIS
968 HAYO, JUNELITO MANLIGUEZ
969 HECHANOVA, JEPH AERON CATAGUE
970 HEREDIA, JAYVEE IWAYAN
971 HERNANDEZ, DANIEL TIANCHON
972 HERNANDEZ, DAVE KEIN GEMARINO
973 HERNANDEZ, JERICHO LEO PADIERNOS
974 HERNANDEZ, JOAN MARGARET GONZALES
975 HERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE PAGALING
976 HERRERA, CHARLENE FAUSTINO
977 HERRERA, MARIO DANTE REYES
978 HERRERA, MARVIN SIBAYAN
979 HERRERO, JOHN PAUL MAABA
980 HIBE, IAN ESPADERO
981 HIERCO, MICHAEL DANIEL VILLANUEVA
982 HILADO, CLARICE DINSON
983 HILARIO, ART BAUTISTA
984 HILARIO, MHEG BORCELO
985 HIZON, JEZZA VANEZZA GUEVARRA
986 HOLGADO, DHINQUI FELAR ORLINA
987 HOMECILLO, LOVE JOY PEPITO
988 HOMERES, JOHN MARK SEÑORITA
989 HONG, KIM JASON CHUA
990 HORMILLADA, CANDELARIO JR CIMENI
991 HUFALAR, KRISTIAN JIM LAGMAY
992 IBABAO, PRISCILLA MARIE DURAN
993 IBARRA, LEOPOLDO ROBANCHO
994 IBASCO, JANETH SAMPANG
995 IDIO, CHRISTOPHER HERMOSURA
996 IDRIS, SYAZWINA AMIL
997 IGNACIO, JANEO DUMOT
998 IGONIGON, KATHERINE JOYCE CARANAY
999 ILAGAN, JOHN EMINENCE VIDEÑA
1000 ILAGAN, VON JERIC PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 22 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 IMPERIAL, HAZEL MAE DISINI
1002 IMPERIAL, SHAINA JOY BORLAGDATAN
1003 IMPERIO, HOWARD GYNE II SALCEDA
1004 INCIONG, STEPHANIE GRACE TAYSON
1005 INES, MARY JANE BALDERAMA
1006 INOCENCIO, JUDY ANN SEBELO
1007 INOT, GAZELLA UY
1008 INTONG, ELVIS JR FERNANDEZ
1009 ITURRALDE, CARLO ENRICO UY
1010 IZON, VINCE NORMAN OLMO
1011 JACA, SHIELA MAE ORIOLA
1012 JACINTO, KANE JAYVEE CAGAMPANG
1013 JACOB, GAIL ANDREA MATIENZO
1014 JACOB, RAYMUND SALAZAR
1015 JAINGA, JASPER JOHN JUANITAS
1016 JALANDO-ON, NICO GARINGALAO
1017 JALANDRA, ZANE WINLY GALLO
1018 JALECO, KLENT EVRAN DASAS
1019 JALMANZAR, EUBERT NAVARRO
1020 JAMERO, JANNA GERARCAS
1021 JAMONIN, ALEXANDRA MAE TALIBONG
1022 JAMORA, JESSICA ABELLERA
1023 JAPITANA, GIL VINCENT GARDOSE
1024 JARAMILLO, DANG YCONG
1025 JARAMILLO, IRENE AGPASA
1026 JARO, ZHEENA FRANCES SARAZA
1027 JAVATE, ARVIN PERALTA
1028 JAVELLANA, CYRUS SARENAS
1029 JAVELOSA, CHRISTIA LOPEZ
1030 JAVIER, RENZ ELIZAGA
1031 JAYAG, MICHELLE GABISON
1032 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS WILLIAM MERAÑA
1033 JIMENEZ, JAN SIMON DANAO
1034 JIMENEZ, JOSE RAOUL PEÑARANDA
1035 JIMENEZ, ROWEL BONTIGAO
1036 JIMENEZ, TRISTEL ANGELO AGUIRRE
1037 JINGCO, LARISA COLEEN SANTANDER
1038 JOAQUINO, REY JEROME ALTERADO
1039 JORES, RYAN JERRY SO
1040 JOSON, JET LEVI LUCAS
1041 JOSON, KARLA VILLASPER
1042 JOSUE, JESELLE EPINO
1043 JOVERES, KRISTINA FATIMA NGOTY
1044 JUANEZA, KRIZHA ALTHEA CELESTE
1045 JUANILLO, RODAVIC GUAPE
1046 JUMAWAN, DIANA MAE ROSE BUCOL
1047 JUMAWID, JASON PANCHO
1048 JUNTILLA, JODEL DEMATAWARAN
1049 JUNTO, ETHEL ROSE AMADO
1050 JUSI, ADA PATRICIA ABAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 23 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 KINDICA, MICHAEL ANTHONY BORROMEO
1052 KITAZATO, RUFFA MAE KABINGUE
1053 KNIAZEFF, STEVEN ALLEN CALVO
1054 KOO, CHARLES JANSSEN YAP
1055 KRENN, STEPHAN EDWARD ABELLA
1056 KWOK, WINONA AUDREY PARAZ
1057 LA ROSA, MARJORIE LOPEZ
1058 LABADOR, JE-ANNE CALBONE
1059 LABAO, JUSTINE LOUIE ARELLANO
1060 LABENDIA, JEREMIAH DIAMPA
1061 LABIANO, JOSE IGNACIO SALANDANAN
1062 LABRADOR, HAZELLE ANN DICE
1063 LABRADOR, MELCHISEDEC ZAPANTA
1064 LABRADOR, SHANE
1065 LACAP, KATHLEEN PEARL VALENZUELA
1066 LACAS, RONNEL SANTOS
1067 LACHICA, JERUEL PAMATIAN
1068 LACO, JERALD MOJICA
1069 LACSAMANA, LEANDRO III CUARESMA
1070 LACSINA, PAUL JOSEF RODRIGUEZ
1071 LACSINTO, DARWIN PASCUA
1072 LADAGA, KLEEZEIA ANGELI ANAVISO
1073 LADURA, JOVIE PUJADAS
1074 LAGADEO, JEDDY MAR DAGAS
1075 LAGAMON, LENCE LYDEL LETADA
1076 LAGARAN, ALAIN ESGUERRA
1077 LAGDAMEN, JANET MALINAB
1078 LAGMAN, JOVENCIO III BAGAY
1079 LAGMAN, MA KRISIA ISAIS
1080 LAGO, LUISITO JR TOLENTINO
1081 LAGRIMAS, RON DALE AMELANO
1082 LAGUARDIA, LAUREANO III PERTIBLE
1083 LAGUITAO, KIM OLDEN
1084 LAGURA, ROGE MAY BOLOYOS
1085 LAMBAN, ERIBERTO JR RODRIGUEZ
1086 LAMBAYAN, JOSELITO JR CANADA
1087 LANARIO, REA JANINA TANCHIATCO
1088 LANIBA, CHRISTINE CALAMBA
1089 LAO, BRYAN AMIEL MARASIGAN
1090 LAO, MARC JOSELLEANNE WATSON
1091 LAO, PIA MELISSA HILARIO
1092 LAO, ROBERT GERALD ESPINA
1093 LAPAT, JANN PATRICK VICTORIA
1094 LAPINID, MARIE ABIGAIL ABABA
1095 LAPUT, KIEFER THOMAS JUSTIMBASTE
1096 LAQUIAN, ROVIC NIETO
1097 LAROCO, GIANICO NEIL GALVEZ
1098 LAROSA, ARVIN JOSEF ARAIZA
1099 LASQUERO, HARVIN JULIUS ABELLA
1100 LASQUETY, JOHN DARYL SATRAIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 24 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 LASTIMOSA, WILFREDO GEMOTA
1102 LATADE, LARRYSA ANNE BALAJADIA
1103 LATOJA, JENNY POSA
1104 LATORRE, CHARISSA ROSE RAGADIO
1105 LATOZA, FAEYA KRISTEL OCHENTA
1106 LATTAO, PHILIP RYAN PANGALIMAN
1107 LAURE, JAN FERDINAND ERA
1108 LAUREL, MA ELOIZA SEVILLA
1109 LAURENTE, MARIA MORENA AGLIAM
1110 LAWIG, JERLEE KEANO CAUSON
1111 LAXA, MARDDIE BUNGAY
1112 LAXA, ROLAND EDROME LEE ECHENIQUE
1113 LAXAMANA, PRINCESS DEANNE ALLANIGUE
1114 LAYLO, ROMA BELLE CASABUENA
1115 LAYNES, SOPHIA ISABEL REYES
1116 LAYOS, JOECEL MAE CABANA
1117 LAYSON, RENZ CHESTER ATENCIO
1118 LAYUGAN, STEVEN BRUCE BARTOLOME
1119 LAZO, BEN JOHN CANONIGO
1120 LEE, CESAR JAYLO
1121 LEE, JOHN CHRISTIAN MELLA
1122 LEE, KENN JAYSON BESAS
1123 LEMERIC, GRACE TOTING
1124 LEONEN, MARY GRACE ARBOLLENTE
1125 LEONG, RINA MAE NADERA
1126 LEONOR, GELENE BONDAD
1127 LEORAG, HONILYN ANTOLIJAO
1128 LERIOS, KAREN CARISSA SANTOS
1129 LERO, RYAN GABRIEL
1130 LEUTERIO, MARLON RABANO
1131 LEYCO, DIANE ALEXANDRA LEYBA
1132 LIANG, JOHN KELLY FERRER
1133 LIBAO, DAVID CORTO
1134 LIBETARIO, GEAN MICHAEL VON RENZAL
1135 LICO, CLARISSA MAE TAMAYO
1136 LICTAOA, JEROME EBREO
1137 LIGAN, MARY NICOLE CORREA
1138 LIM, AINNA ESTEFANI LUKANG
1139 LIM, FRANCHELLE AINJEL YU
1140 LIM, JOEY BALANON
1141 LIM, KIMM LOVLENE LEE
1142 LIM, LUIS GABRIEL SANTOTOME
1143 LIM, MIKAEL JEROME PANGANIBAN
1144 LIMBANG, PATRICIA ANNE CLEMENT
1145 LIMCHUTICK, JAZELLE UY
1146 LIMQUECO, JULES ALBERT SY
1147 LISING, IRY DELA PEÑA
1148 LIWANAG, NICOLAI MARABULAS
1149 LLAGAS, PAOLO ALPHONSO VIDAL
1150 LLAMELO, ROWELL LIMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 25 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 LLANA, ALDIN JR MALTO
1152 LLANES, FRANCHESKA CANIONES
1153 LLANES, LEXLIE XANDER LICUDINE
1154 LLEGADO, JOHN JAVIER MARTINEZ
1155 LLENARESAS, KEITH BERNADETTE MACASINAG
1156 LO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUCERNA
1157 LOMA, SHIELA MARIE NOLEAL
1158 LOMBOY, PATRICIA DANISE JARABELO
1159 LOMONGSOD, CALENIO JR DULTRA
1160 LONTOK, VALLARIE AMUL
1161 LOPEZ, ARIEL GARCISO
1162 LOPEZ, HANNIE JAN EDEJER
1163 LOPEZ, JOELENE DELOS REYES
1164 LOPEZ, JOHN MICHAEL FONACIER
1165 LOPEZ, JOHN VINCENT ROJO
1166 LOPEZ, JOSEPH TUMANAN
1167 LORIO, ARIANNE DEVEZA
1168 LOVINO, EDILBERTO II BESINAL
1169 LOYOLA, CARLO DELAY
1170 LOYOLA, IMELIZA BAJO
1171 LOZADA, KRISMARIE JOY APAITAN
1172 LOZANO, CYRILENE PULIAN
1173 LU, RENZ DAVID CAMINA
1174 LUCES, PAUL NESMAR MAGBANUA
1175 LUCINDO, ALLYSON ANG
1176 LUCMAN, ROHAIMEN SULTAN
1177 LUMOGDANG, CYRIL DE GUZMAN
1178 LUMPAY, JUDY FAYE CAORES
1179 LUNARIO, JOHN EDWARD FETALCO
1180 LUNGAY, CHESELLA KAYE FELISILDA
1181 LUZURIAGA, JOHN RAY MAMIT
1182 MABANSAG, MARIE CHRISTINE DE LUNA
1183 MABAQUIAO, RALPH ANGELO SANDOY
1184 MABINI, KEAROL CHAVEZ
1185 MABITAZAN, RAULISSE DANIELLE BONDOC
1186 MABUNGA, RONALD ALLAN JR MOSATALLA
1187 MACADANGDANG, JAY AR DE ASIS
1188 MACALINAO, RYAN CAJAYON
1189 MACASAET, ALFONSO GENARO FRUCTUOSO
1190 MACASO, JULIUS IRVIN LAS MARIAS
1191 MACATUGGAL, HERMIE EUGENIO
1192 MACAVINTA, PAUL KELVIN TUMBALI
1193 MACAWILI, MARIELLE RAMIS
1194 MACAYAN, JAMIE GRACE HERNANDEZ
1195 MADAYAG, DIVINA ABELANES
1196 MADAYAG, JON MICHAEL RULLODA
1197 MADELOZO, MERIAM SARAH CULAGBANG
1198 MADINNO, LESTER JONES SADCA
1199 MADJALES, NUR-AISA LAYLING
1200 MADRIDANO, JOSEPH ALFRED PACLIBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 26 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MADRIGAL, DANILO III PLANAS
1202 MAGALLON, PAUL GILBERT VILLORDON
1203 MAGAT, RAJAH DELA CRUZ
1204 MAGAWAY, ROBERT ANGELO BRAGA
1205 MAGBANUA, ALFRED DAVID DE LEON
1206 MAGBANUA, ANGEL LOU PINEDA
1207 MAGDUA, LANZE WARREN INDIC
1208 MAGHINAY, KNEIZYLLE FEH ALCALDE
1209 MAGLALANG, AARON GABRIEL ENRIQUEZ
1210 MAGLUNOB, JOMARIE VIEL ROMANO
1211 MAGNAYE, ARIZZA DENISE CORONEL
1212 MAGNO, ISIAH CHRISTIAN ULANDAY
1213 MAGPAYO, IA RAFAELLA ALFONSO
1214 MAGTIRA, CAROLD BANATE
1215 MAHINAY, DAPHNNE SHEILA ALBARICO
1216 MAINIT, SERVANTES PATIGDAS
1217 MAISTRE, JOHN ALDRIN IBARRETA
1218 MALANOG, ROSEMARIE ETOLLE
1219 MALAQUE, ADRIENE CABAHUG
1220 MALATE, IDA KATHLEEN OLMOS
1221 MALATE, KAERENE ROSE CALONIA
1222 MALICSI, JHUMHEL SIOSON
1223 MALINAO, CKLYDE SOLOMON
1224 MALIONES, KAREL GRAIL ABALOS
1225 MALLARI, JOHN BENAIAH NAVARRO
1226 MALLARI, KERWIN SARSAGAT
1227 MALLARI, LORENZO VICTOR BENGCO
1228 MALLARI, RAMIL JR NOLASCO
1229 MALLARI, RUSSEL RAY YALONG
1230 MALOLOS, CORINNE DEL MUNDO
1231 MALONZO, RYEE MAE MONZON
1232 MALUNAS, RODEL MENOS
1233 MAMURI, JEROME GARCIA
1234 MANABAT, PRINCESS LOURDES GATUS
1235 MANALANG, DAN ADRIEL BAYDO
1236 MANALANG, LEONEL MARIANO
1237 MANALANSAN, JANNA KAYE SANTOS
1238 MANALO, CLAIRE JULIANO
1239 MANALO, HAZEL ANN ROSALES
1240 MANALO, NOWELL NICKO ROSALES
1241 MANALO, RENZ JONATHAN AGUSTIN
1242 MANANQUIL, RENE BALANDITAN
1243 MANANSALA, BERNI JR RAMIREZ
1244 MANANSALA, JEFF VARQUEZ
1245 MANAPOL, MIRZI EDGIN MAALAT
1246 MANDAP, HARVEY RYAN LUGTU
1247 MANGANA, ADRIAN JAKE LECAROZ
1248 MANGOBA, MARK JOE BALDONADO
1249 MANRIQUE, ALISSA BALBAGO
1250 MANSIBANG, CHRISTIAN ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 27 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 MANUCAN, MICHAEL CORONA
1252 MANUEL, ANGEL CLYDE GERON
1253 MANUEL, ARIENNE LYNETTE MASCAREÑAS
1254 MANUEL, BIANCA NAZARENE TOLENTINO
1255 MANUEL, JEZARIEL HALOG
1256 MANZANO, CHARLOTTE ANNE MARIE BUSICO
1257 MANZANO, JERIC MORCOZO
1258 MAPALO, JUSTINE MAE LAZO
1259 MAQUIDATO, JOEY ULGASAN
1260 MARAVILLAS, VINCE ILAGAN
1261 MARAÑON, SINDY MOLIG
1262 MARBELLA, JAINEIL SARZA
1263 MARBELLA, PATRICIA RAFAELA IMPERIAL
1264 MARCAYDA, JEANO TOLOSA
1265 MARCELLANA, ALECXUS ALAIN ARELLANO
1266 MARCELO, DARWIN SAMPANG
1267 MARCELO, DOMINIQUE PANER
1268 MARCELO, NADINE ANN BAUSA
1269 MARCIAL, JOSE LEMUEL ENOVEJAS
1270 MARGALLO, MARIA BERNADETTE DOMINGO
1271 MARIN, JOHN BERNARD MANALO
1272 MARQUEZ, KARL BENEDICT LLUPAR
1273 MARQUEZ, PAUL ALLISON GARCIA
1274 MARTIN, CARL JOSEPH LLARENA
1275 MARTINEZ, JOHN PAOLO DATINGALING
1276 MARTINEZ, MARIEL BRIONES
1277 MARTINEZ, NIKKI JOY MAZA
1278 MARTIZANO, KARLA JANE MERCADERA
1279 MARZAN, MAURIEL ESTOLAS
1280 MASCAREÑAS, JANINE SARAH CAPIÑA
1281 MASCARIÑA, BIANCA POLO
1282 MASIGLAT, MARY ANGELLYN FIDEL
1283 MASULA, GERARD TENORIO
1284 MATA, RUBY ARIETH GARCIA
1285 MATABANG, DAREN PEDROCHE
1286 MATEL, KRISTINE MAY HERMOSO
1287 MATIAS, ANJA LOU DESTAJO
1288 MATSUDA, TRISHA DONNALEE BICIERRO
1289 MATURAN, MASHIEL MONTERON
1290 MAURICIO, ALLORA ESPIRITU
1291 MAXIMO, GLADYS JOYCE DE LEON
1292 MAYANI, LLOYD DE OCAMPO
1293 MAYO, CHRISTINE JOY VELASCO
1294 MAYUGA, KARA FRANCHESKA LLANTO
1295 MAÑALAC, ALDRIN FELICIANO
1296 MAÑALAC, GERALD CHRISTOPHER LABAJO
1297 MEDINA, MARY GRACE MANIAGO
1298 MEDINA, MILDRED MARIE MARTINEZ
1299 MEDINA, SHERAINE ESPINOSA
1300 MENASALVAS, JAN MARC CODOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 28 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 MENDEZ, DHONA MAE BELMONTE
1302 MENDIOLA, PAOLA GISELLE DELOS CIENTOS
1303 MENDOZA, HAROLD KEVIN COLLADO
1304 MENDOZA, MAGIC LINGAD
1305 MENDOZA, THEA SHINEE UY
1306 MENDOZA, TYRONE CLYDE RAMOS
1307 MENDOZA, WILLY HIPOLITO
1308 MENESES, RAE LAURENZE MANDAL
1309 MERANO, JOEMAR
1310 MERCADO, ARJAY LONZAGA
1311 MERCADO, HONEE JIMENEZ
1312 MERCADO, RODANTE ROXAS
1313 MERCED, KIM TUTOR
1314 MESIA, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
1315 MESIA, MARK ALLAN QUINTANS
1316 MESINA, CELINE MARIAN QUINTOS
1317 METCHADO, JOHN CARLO VERSOZA
1318 MIA, JIMELYN BATILLER
1319 MIGUEL, MICAELA GRACE GANTANGCO
1320 MILLARE, PHILIP BRYAN LEONORA
1321 MINA, GRACE DELOS SANTOS
1322 MIRANDA, CLARK LENARD SARCOS
1323 MIRANDA, PAULO PERALTA
1324 MIRANDA, SONNY JAPRIL CALPE
1325 MIRANDAY, RYAN JACKSON BALIOS
1326 MIRANO, REDENTOR JR LOBO
1327 MOHAMAD, JEHAN TAUG
1328 MOLINA, MAUREEN DE GUZMAN
1329 MOLINA, ROMELANE KAY BELONIO
1330 MOLITA, CHRIS JIRAH ESTILLORE
1331 MOLON, ROMEO BAYNOSA
1332 MOLVIZAR, ANTONIO FRANCISCO PERENNE
1333 MOMO, ESTANIEL JR ALMOCERA
1334 MONFORT, HANSEL CHAN
1335 MONTA, JOJO RIVERA
1336 MONTALBA, STEPHANY TORION
1337 MONTALBAN, ARA BARBARA JOCHICO
1338 MONTAÑO, AL DAVID TIM MIRALLES
1339 MONTEFALCON, BRYLLE JOSEPH PRIETO
1340 MONTERO, ANJEE ANNE DE LOS REYES
1341 MONTERO, JENICA GUEVARRA
1342 MONTES, JOSHUA FERDIE EUGENIO
1343 MONTESA, ALYSSA CARBONILLA
1344 MONTIEL, CATHERINE AVISADO
1345 MONTILLA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO TOLENTINO
1346 MONTINOLA, ANDREW FLOR
1347 MORALES, ALEXANDRA REGINA QUINTO
1348 MORALES, GENESIS PIMENTEL
1349 MORALES, PAULINE ANGELA PICO
1350 MORALLA, HAZELLE JOY MACAPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 29 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 MORAN, JANELLE AIRENE PANUGAN
1352 MORENO, SHIMARICRIS ENRIQUEZ
1353 MORENTE, PATRIA CARINA PEREZ
1354 MORILES, JONAH LHYNE RALOTA
1355 MOROMI, KAYE JULIO
1356 MORTEGA, MARK ABARIENTOS
1357 MOSTIERO, JOSEL TRAQUEÑA
1358 MUNAR, MARWIN JASPER SALCEDO
1359 MUNDIA, RAYAN FERRER
1360 MUROS, JUCEL ASOY
1361 MUSNI, GERALD BALUYUT
1362 MUTYA, RICKY PAJARITO
1363 MUÑOZ, KAREN JACOB GUZMAN
1364 MUÑOZ, KATRINA CASA
1365 NABONG, GERBEN VINCENT DAGUS
1366 NABONG, WENCES XYRA MANUEL
1367 NABOR, MIGUEL NIÑO TALEON
1368 NABOR, ROMULO ALAY AY
1369 NACIONALES, JULIE FE MANONG
1370 NACPIL, LOUICE IC MANITI
1371 NADAL, JULIE ROSE VALENZUELA
1372 NAGRAMPA, CYRIL JOY CASYAO
1373 NALDA, DOMINADOR JR LEYSON
1374 NALDOZA, CHING LING VALERO
1375 NAPULI, MARIE ERIKA GALING
1376 NARCE, FLORENCEMARY DAMASCO
1377 NARCISO, BERNADINE AROMIN
1378 NARVASA, CHRISTINE MONIQUE LECHADORES
1379 NATIOLA, NATANIA GRANADO
1380 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA PAULINE CABRERA
1381 NATIVIDAD, MARIA AIZA GRACE DE CASTRO
1382 NAVARRO, JUSTIN BENEDICT GARCIA
1383 NAVARRO, SHEILA MARIZ SULIVA
1384 NAZARIO, XANDRA ELAINE ESTRELLA
1385 NEBALASCA, TIMOTHY JOHN RIVERA
1386 NEBREJA, CESAR IAN PAJARO
1387 NEBRES, CLIFFORD JAE ORCALES
1388 NECOR, NIÑAROSE MAGBANUA
1389 NELLASCA, JAYVEE BARCELON
1390 NEPAL, GENE ARISH TAN
1391 NEPOMUCENO, JOHN GILBERT BAUTISTA
1392 NEPTUNO, JANA PATRICIA CALILAP
1393 NERVEZ, JANINE HERMIE AZANA
1394 NICER, GERALD BIASON
1395 NIERVES, MARIE CHRIS GESALAN
1396 NIERVO, CRISTINE MAE SOBREMISANA
1397 NILO, ALEX JR TUCIO
1398 NIÑAL, JESSETH NINOFRANCO
1399 NOBLEZA, KATHERINE ANN GONZALES
1400 NOMA, EDJUANA BAROMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 30 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 NOPABLE, EDMAR MATIONG
1402 NUNAG, NICOLE PASCUA
1403 NUNGA, BLANCHE ANGELICA JIMENEZ
1404 NUÑEZA, JONADEL BARREN
1405 OAFALLAS, MIRIAM FAITH VILLANUEVA
1406 OALIN, JUDY BALLESTEROS
1407 OAMIL, CHELSI ALINE TIMBAS
1408 OBER, ARTURO JR ABILO
1409 OBISPO, CHRISTIAN PAUL LAZO
1410 OCAMPO, AEREN NICOLE EVANGELISTA
1411 OCAMPO, GERDA CARIÑO
1412 OCAMPO, MAEANDRA PALADIN
1413 OCAMPO, NEIL BRYAN DEL CARMEN
1414 OCARIZA, REXUR RAE ABABON
1415 OCHIA, MELMONROE SALADAGA
1416 OCHOA, KHRYZA MAE MANABAT
1417 OCLINARIA, DONELLE OBBAMEN
1418 OCO, JAN HANNAH FIJO
1419 ODIAMAR, XAVIER ADVIENTO
1420 OFALDA, ERICZANDER LINGA
1421 OLIGARIO, JUDY ANN FLORES
1422 OLIMPO, JAHZIEL LOURETHOE ACE FERNANDEZ
1423 OLIS, BENEDICT JAN UY
1424 OLIVARES, MARNIE BERNABE
1425 OLOTEO, ALEXANDER ZAMORA
1426 OMANITO, RAYMOND OLARTE
1427 OMAQUE, VINCE DOMINIQUE MAIT
1428 OMOSO, CLYDE CADIZ
1429 ONG, CLARK ALEXANDER MERLAS
1430 ONG, DALE ALDRICH ALAVE
1431 ONG, FRANCIS DEAN BARRIENTOS
1432 ONG, GIAN ALESSANDRO LIM
1433 ONG, KIMBERLY SALAZAR
1434 ONG, ROLANDO BONJIENG III BUENAFE
1435 ONG, SHARLAINE KAYLE VANZUELA
1436 ONGKINGCO, OLIVIA ABALDONADO
1437 ONZA, NEILL CHRISTIAN SIMON
1438 OPADA, JAYMARK CLIMACO
1439 OPELANIO, KATRINA GOBENCIONG
1440 OPEÑA, MARIE BETH CARIAGA
1441 OPIANA, DARRYL STA ANA
1442 OPINA, MA KRISTINE DIANNE ALBAÑA
1443 ORDINARIO, ROJET GOKIOCO GO
1444 ORGADO, MARC CHIALOR BANCE
1445 ORIAS, PAVIL PATULOT
1446 ORINOCO, JON TOBI MILA
1447 ORTEGA, CATHERINE MONTERO
1448 ORTEGA, FRANCIS JOSHUA ABELLA
1449 ORTEGA, KATRINA CUARESMA
1450 ORTIZ, MARC ANGELO PAMBUENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 31 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ORTIZ, VIRNA PAMELA DAEL
1452 OSMEÑA, BILL ALEXANDER UY
1453 OTANES, YAUDI SHEN KAIBIGAN
1454 OTINGGUEY, RAM-GIB ATOPEN
1455 OUANO, JOMEL ANDRE CAHAPAY
1456 PABLEO, CHARISMA
1457 PABUSTAN, JERALD BASA
1458 PACAYRA, RYAN MONTANCES
1459 PACHAO, DEBBIE HOPE BANGSAIL
1460 PACHECO, MARVIN MALONZO
1461 PADILLA, JONNA ABOCADO
1462 PADILLO, LORAINE BEA ABLAZA
1463 PADRIGON, JUNE MORIZ GUALBERTO
1464 PADRON, JOHN PAUL STEVE GARRO
1465 PADRON, JOHN-RAFAEL ERMOSO
1466 PADUA, MARCUS ANTONIO GAMINO
1467 PAEZ, ALYSSA NICOLE OLATA
1468 PAGDILAO, LUVJANY ANNE MEDEL
1469 PAGUIBITAN, LUHENGEN MANAOIS
1470 PAGUIRIGAN, GEORGE ANTHONY CUNTAPAY
1471 PAIREZ, MARIJON CATAGUE
1472 PALACIO, JOHN MICHAEL CRUZ
1473 PALAPALA, BRYAN MARLON MANZANA
1474 PALAPALA, NEIL JOHN REONAL
1475 PALARCA, LEAH MAE ILAO
1476 PALAS, ARNEL LOPEZ
1477 PALATAN, ROMMEL BAYANI
1478 PALAÑA, JOHN VINCENT CACAO
1479 PALENCIA, STEPHANIE PABUSTAN
1480 PALERACIO, DANE MARVIN DATOR
1481 PALICPIC, JOVELLE GUEVARRA
1482 PALLARCA, SARAH CAMILLE CLAUDIO
1483 PALLE, DAVE MARK MARTINEZ
1484 PALMA, RALPH JUSTINE REYES
1485 PALMIANO, MARK JAYSON DIANA
1486 PALPAGAN, CLAUDINE CARREON
1487 PAMAN, JHANN CRISTELLE CARPIO
1488 PAMINTUAN, ERICA MAE NARCISO
1489 PAMINTUAN, ROHANNAH JEMIMAH MORALIZON
1490 PAMITTAN, MARIE JOY ECLEO
1491 PAMPLONA, LEO GABRIEL MARUDO
1492 PANALIGAN, ZAYRA SAWALI
1493 PANCHO, SOPHIA ELISE MANALO
1494 PANGANIBAN, ROXYN DELA CRUZ
1495 PANGILINAN, JOSHUA JEFREY DAVID
1496 PANIZALES, KRISTINE JOY PEDRAJAS
1497 PANSA, LINDA MARIE DICANG
1498 PANTINOPLE, JOHN VINCENT GEGREMOSA
1499 PAR-OGAN, CHELSEA NIZ MALAFO
1500 PARAYNO, REHAM RHENZ DIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 32 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 PAREDES, DEBORAH FAITH CARISTEA
1502 PAREDES, KENNETH BUCU
1503 PAROCHA, EDWARD KRISTOFFER DENOSO
1504 PASAQUIAN, LEX BELO
1505 PASCUA, DELSON LAGMAY
1506 PASCUA, JOAN RAMOS
1507 PASCUA, LOVELL FERRER
1508 PASCUA, REGINNA FLEUR ESPOLITA
1509 PASCUAL, EMIL ROS RIVERA
1510 PASCUAL, FRANCIS MICHAEL CAPILI
1511 PASCUAL, RAYMUND MATUTE
1512 PASION, VIVIEN VERNICA ROSARIO
1513 PASTELERO, LYRABEL JIMENO
1514 PASTOR, ZARAH MAE GARALDA
1515 PASTORES, JOANNE CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
1516 PASTORFIDE, JANZEN CAPIN
1517 PATAYON, KATE CRUZADO
1518 PATNAAN, ARNIELINE TACIO
1519 PATUNGAN, RAYMOND MAMARIL
1520 PAZ, ELA MAE ATILANO
1521 PECSON, IRA ROGER TRONCO
1522 PEJI, CHRISTIAN JONATHAN SANCHEZ
1523 PELAYO, JAN NINO BALDO
1524 PELAYO, KAREN GUEVARRA
1525 PEPITO, MARK ANTHONY GODEN
1526 PEQUE, KATHERINE
1527 PERA, DEBORAH JOY VEREDICO
1528 PERALTA, JULIO JESUS BABEJES
1529 PERALTA, MARY ANN VICENTE
1530 PEREZ, JUSTIN PAULO CHINJEN
1531 PEREZ, MARCEL JR FRAL
1532 PEREZ, MIGUEL SAMAR
1533 PEREZ, SHARMAINE JANAIRO
1534 PEROLINA, ROLANDO JR PLANCIA
1535 PETALCORIN, MARK KENNETH GENARO
1536 PEÑAFLOR, KRIZZA JOY DALANGIN
1537 PEÑARANDA, ANNA JULIA ANGELIO
1538 PEÑARANDA, CLAIRE ORCULLO
1539 PEÑAROYO, PAMELA ANDRADE
1540 PEÑASCOSAS, LUISA CHUA
1541 PEÑOSA, ROGIE MAE GUDACA
1542 PIAGA, GRACE EVANGELINE MAGANGAT
1543 PICA, ELIAH KIM FRANCISCO
1544 PIEZA, EDWIN JR VILLAMOR
1545 PIGUING, NORMAN SEVILLA
1546 PIHOC, JIREH GRACE EMOLIAP
1547 PIL, JERRY MARK OMEGA
1548 PILATIS, DANICA DELA CRUZ
1549 PILONEO, ARTLYN DELA CRUZ
1550 PILOTOS, RAFAEL GIOVANNI DATULAYTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 33 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 PIMENTEL, JOSEPH MARLO ELLI
1552 PIMENTEL, JOVIRLEI DE GUZMAN
1553 PIMENTEL, RONELL VINCENT GALLARDO
1554 PINEDA, AUDEEFER ORONCE
1555 PINEDA, CELESTINE ABBYGAIL LAM
1556 PINEDA, JESSICA MAE SIOSON
1557 PINEDA, KARL VINCENT JUAN
1558 PINKISAN, LAILA NICOLE ZAMBRANO
1559 PINUELA, WYETH GALIGAO
1560 PIOPONGCO, JAEL ABIGAIL RENTON
1561 PISCOS, EDESSA FAYE PROCESO
1562 PLACIDO, ROBJASON HUGO
1563 PLAMENCO, ANGELO MENDOZA
1564 PLANIA, RHEA MAE PEPITO
1565 PLANILLA, ELISON JOEL DEL ROSARIO
1566 PLAZA, ABIGAYLE PIA CRISTINE TABIQUE
1567 PLAZA, CLARK DOMINIC GUIR
1568 PLAZA, FIDEL FRANCIS CLINT ANDREI BOOC
1569 POLINIO, SHARMAINE CRUZ
1570 POLINTAN, ALYSA CARA ANGELA RODRIGUEZ
1571 POLINTAN, BERNARD PAULO HERNANDEZ
1572 POLVORIDO, ALDIN NIEVARES
1573 PONCIANO, DARYL JAN LIBRES
1574 PONO, MA JAMIE LOREN BENEDICTO
1575 PORTEZA, ALDRICH RENZO CATUDIO
1576 PORTUGAL, RONA FANELLE CENTINO
1577 POSADAS, JULICE JESSY GUINTO
1578 POSADAS, MARK LESTER ONGAYO
1579 PRADO, TED SERDEÑA
1580 PRESTOSA, KEMM MARY ABELADO
1581 PRUEL, JONATHAN NALDO
1582 PUENTE, DENSON RIEGO
1583 PUGAL, CAROL CUSTODIO
1584 PUJALTE, VIELLA MARIE EBREO
1585 PULANCO, DIO ANGELO SANCHEZ
1586 PULVIRA, RUIZ TULLAO
1587 PUNONGBAYAN, JOMARI GARCIA
1588 PUNSALAN, DANIELLE JOSHUA SEVILLA
1589 PUNTAS, SHERWIN OBILLOS
1590 PUNZALAN, AMIEL PATRICK AVILES
1591 PUNZALAN, ROBERTO LUIS CAIPANG
1592 PURA, CAMILLE ALYSSA CRUZ
1593 QUE, CARL AUDREN TAN
1594 QUERUELA, JOJET VILLA
1595 QUIAMBAO, DIVINA JOY
1596 QUIAO, KEVIN DAYAO
1597 QUIBUAL, ANGELO SALAZAR
1598 QUIETA, JONAS DABALOS
1599 QUIJANO, EUREKA JEAN MANGILA
1600 QUILANA, EARNEST JOY MARZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 34 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 QUILICOL, LUZ PATRICIA JARADAL
1602 QUIMINTAN, CEINO REY UBARCO
1603 QUINDARA, JEMEROU BORJA
1604 QUINDOY, CHYNNA DOMINIQUE TE
1605 QUINTINITA, QUEENIE BALLOCANAG
1606 QUINTO, MARIA CAMILLE CRISTOBAL
1607 QUINTO, MICHAEL SPENCER ALBANIA
1608 QUINTOS, FREDDIE-JUNIOR ABALOS
1609 QUIZON, CIARAHLINE LIM
1610 QUIZON, SYRILLE DAVID
1611 RAAGAS, SHAIYNE AGNIESZCKA ALMOCERA
1612 RABANILLO, LUIGI CORTEZ
1613 RABINO, MONIQUE CHAVEZ
1614 RABUSA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER SAN JOAQUIN
1615 RADAZA, FERRY CANDIDO
1616 RAGADI, JOSEPH CARMELO ANDRES
1617 RAMBAUD, CLES JOSEPH BRAGADO
1618 RAMBOYONG, LENNARD ARCAINA
1619 RAMIREZ, ANA MONICA VALLER
1620 RAMIREZ, DANA MARIE SORETA
1621 RAMIREZ, GENE MICHAEL ANYAYAHAN
1622 RAMIRO, GODFREY CALUCAG
1623 RAMOS, AIRA LYNNE CORPUZ
1624 RAMOS, CZARINA IRISH CERVANIA
1625 RAMOS, ERNEST DURAN
1626 RAMOS, FRANZ PAOLO BUMANGLAG
1627 RAMOS, JOSE MARIA POLIDO
1628 RAMOS, MARINELLE SANTOS
1629 RAMOS, MICHAEL FRANCIS MARATAS
1630 RAMOS, RENZ KENNEDY GUIAO
1631 RAMOS, ROSELLE MARIE TEJADA
1632 RAMOS, RUSSEL VILLADOLID
1633 RAMOS, XENA VETUZ
1634 RAPISURA, ROMMEL DUMAGUIN
1635 RASMO, PATRISHA KIM BINBAN
1636 RAVAGO, ROBIN ANTHONY PENIS
1637 RAY DEL VAL, MICHELLE DE REGLA
1638 RAÑIN, RIGEL VAN GONZAGA
1639 REAL, RHYS BUSTILLO
1640 REALUYO, AR-AR EDISON MILLADO
1641 REBOLLIDO, JUDY ANN QUESADA
1642 REBOSA, MARRIANE GUTIERREZ
1643 RECILLA, JENNIELYN DARO
1644 RECTO, FRANCIS YAMSON
1645 REFANI, MARVELYN BARRIATOS
1646 REGALA, JOVITO AGUSTIN CASTAÑEDA
1647 REGONAY, MELCHOR ROARING
1648 REGONDOLA, DEIDREY ANNE ECHAGUE
1649 REJAS, KRYSTIAN JOHN GACASAN
1650 RELATIVO, NICOLE CHLOE BRUGADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 35 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 RELUCIO, MARK DIEGO MANALO
1652 REMOLADOR, KENNETH JOHN BLANCO
1653 RENON, FENIE NUESCA
1654 REQUILME, MA JELISA LAUDE
1655 RESIDILLA, THEO JOHN DOTE
1656 RESPICIO, JANICE MANAYAN
1657 REYES, ADRIAN JIM RINGOR
1658 REYES, DAVID JOSHUA DUMIGPI
1659 REYES, EDGIE JOHN ANDALES
1660 REYES, FAYE LYN NACORDA
1661 REYES, GERALD ANGELO LAGDAMEN
1662 REYES, ISMAEL JR ANDAY
1663 REYES, JANINE JOSON
1664 REYES, JASNER VICO LAJA
1665 REYES, JONATHAN LEONG
1666 REYES, KERSTIN ALLEN DIMLA
1667 REYES, MARIA DONIELA TABONTABON
1668 REYES, MARK BENER ESGUERRA
1669 REYES, MIGUEL RAFAEL DEL ROSARIO
1670 REYES, PAUL JAN BASILIO
1671 REYES, RAUL RAINIER NAVARRO
1672 REYES, SILVESTRE JR JUATCHON
1673 REYES, SOPHIA LOUISE ROMERO
1674 REYTERAN, MARY ROSE MUÑOZ
1675 RICARDO, VON RYAN SAMSON
1676 RICARTE, FRIYA HEMMINGTON ROMERO
1677 RICARTE, JOSE AUGUSTIN DE JESUS
1678 RICO, JAINEYRIC GARZON
1679 RILLORTA, AUDREY EUNICE DIOLA
1680 RIMANDO, JASMEIN MILLETE
1681 RINGOR, FROILAN EMMANUEL LOPEZ
1682 RINGOR, NICOLO PAULO ELIZARDE
1683 RIOS, KATHLEEN ROMERO
1684 RIOSA, JANETH JOY SANGLAY
1685 RIPARIP, ROSALYN REVECHE
1686 RIVERA, EDWIN ARCILLA
1687 RIVERA, HANNAH KRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
1688 RIVERA, JOSEPH IBIAS
1689 RIVERA, QUENNEE AIRA MANALANG
1690 RIVERA, RACHELLE MASINNA
1691 RIVERA, RAVTRE ENRIQUEZ
1692 ROBAS, ELOISA MAY MASBATE
1693 ROBINOS, KRISTOPHER LOUIS SAN ANTONIO
1694 ROBLES, ANNA MARIA TEVES
1695 ROC, MARKOSALEM BALUBAR
1696 RODAS, PATRICIA ISABEL YABAO
1697 RODELAS, EDWARD RAYMUND BAYABORDA
1698 RODEROS, ELPIDIO JR NAVARRO
1699 RODIS, KAROL RIZELLE PANUELOS
1700 RODIÑO, MARICRIS CORPIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 36 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 RODRIGUEZ, BRYON MIGUEL SUPE
1702 RODRIGUEZ, CATHERINE MARASIGAN
1703 RODRIGUEZ, JILLIAN DUEÑAS
1704 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT JASON SORIANO
1705 ROMAGOSA, KENNETH JARABE
1706 ROMANBAN, JULIE ANNE ABLIAN
1707 ROMERO, CHRISTIANE ABAÑO
1708 ROMOSOD, ERVIN JR REYNON
1709 RONQUILLO, DARREN CADIAO
1710 ROOT, DARWIN JR RIVERA
1711 ROQUE, CAMILLE FLORES
1712 ROQUE, JOHN DAVID FANG
1713 ROQUE, TRINA ROSE BAYAN
1714 ROQUEL, DANIEL ABALOS
1715 ROS, JOSEPH BENEDICT RAMAS
1716 ROSAL, FITZ WARREN BERMUDEZ
1717 ROSALES, LYRA MAY CLANZA
1718 ROSARIO, EFREN JR GARCIA
1719 ROSAS, RALPH JOHN YAMYAMIN
1720 ROSEL, JAYVEE DELOS REYES
1721 ROSETE, RAYMAN ESPINO
1722 ROSLINDA, KRISTINE JOY LEORNAS
1723 ROXAS, KENJI HIPOLITO
1724 RUBAS, BOBBYN ROY
1725 RUBI, JERRIK KIM SURDANO
1726 RUBIA, SHAIRA JUNE KIRIT
1727 RUIVIVAR, PAUL JOHN SAQUIDO
1728 RULE, HANNAH JANE GUANTERO
1729 RULLODA, ALFONSE RAFAEL VELOSO
1730 RUMBAOA, JESSA CREA AGBAYANI
1731 SABADO, NIKKOLE ISSAH BANDONG
1732 SABADO, RANIESON MENDOZA
1733 SABIDO, JANUS AMONCIO
1734 SABILE, GIMELLE BALDERAMA
1735 SABINO, ALWIN MALLARI
1736 SABIO, LALEINE SILVANO
1737 SABLAN, KEVIN MICHAEL MANANGHAYA
1738 SABROSO, MA RACEL MIMAY
1739 SACLAYAN, JOHN KENNETH CAMARA
1740 SACLUTI, WILDEMBER URRIZA
1741 SACPA, JENNIE DAPROSA
1742 SAGARIO, SHERILYN PANAG
1743 SAGUN, CARINA GARCIA
1744 SALANG, JONNERY ANN REODICA
1745 SALATANDRE, AZANNA JEUNESSE REGIS
1746 SALAZAR, RAYMOND PANLAQUI
1747 SALAZAR, SHARR DANELLE RUBIO
1748 SALMO, JOEL ABEJO
1749 SALONGA, ADRIAN JOSE BUBIS
1750 SALONGA, NICOLE PUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 37 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 SALUDARES, AIRHA LANDERO
1752 SALVADOR, JUSTIN CLYDE ESTIAGA
1753 SALVADOR, JUSTINE ALFONSO
1754 SAMALA, NUNILO NEMESIO JR ONTENGCO
1755 SAMANIEGO, JAN ELAINE ESTRELLA
1756 SAMAR, REX VALENCIA
1757 SAMONTE, CRISHNA LENORE BAO-IDANG
1758 SAMONTE, ISRAEL MENDOZA
1759 SAMONTE, REHAN GRAEMME REGENCIA
1760 SAMOS, JEMIL ROSE JANAGAP
1761 SAMSON, NEIL EDWARD DAJAY
1762 SAMULDE, ALLANA SALLI
1763 SAN JUAN, JADE MARK MIGUEL
1764 SAN JUAN, LUIZ GABRIEL CRUZ
1765 SANCHEZ, GAZEL HANNAH TERESA LAT
1766 SANCHEZ, GEDIEL PAA
1767 SANCHEZ, ISRAEL CUNANAN
1768 SANCHEZ, MA ALEXANDRA BENOSA
1769 SANCHEZ, MARIA KRISANDRA GAMILLA
1770 SANCHEZ, MOSES ROBERT LLAMANZARES
1771 SANCHEZ, ROMEO ALEZZANDRO GUYA
1772 SANDOVAL, HANS WARLO NANA
1773 SANOTA, RAMSES MARK LABABO
1774 SANTE, FAIRY JOY SANOY
1775 SANTIAGO, GAUDENCIO III ALVARO
1776 SANTIAGO, JHON BENEDICT LOYOLA
1777 SANTIAGO, MA CRISELDA ISIDRO
1778 SANTILLANA, REIGNA BERNADETTE EUGENIO
1779 SANTOS, ABRAHAM PALPALLATOC
1780 SANTOS, ANDRES ANTONIO LAQUINDANUM
1781 SANTOS, BENJIE EARL JAVINES
1782 SANTOS, BRENDAN RAMISCAL
1783 SANTOS, CELIANA JOSELLI MALIBAGO
1784 SANTOS, DANIEL FLORES
1785 SANTOS, ERLINDO ROMER DERRADA
1786 SANTOS, IRISH NICOLE LINGAT
1787 SANTOS, JANINE MARIE ABRUGAR
1788 SANTOS, JELLY RAAGAS
1789 SANTOS, JOHN EMMANUEL GUILLERMO
1790 SANTOS, JOSEPH ALLAN SALUD
1791 SANTOS, MARLON GO
1792 SANTOS, MARVIN JAY CABRERA
1793 SANTOS, MARY JANE GARCINES
1794 SANTOS, MICHAEL BRYLEE CRUZ
1795 SANTOS, PAZ ELOISA ALCANTARA
1796 SAPANGHILA, HAZEL BIZETTE GUTIERREZ
1797 SARANG, WENDELL DELLORO
1798 SARCON, JOHN LEEN ABASOLO
1799 SARIGUMBA, DONNA MIA IDOL
1800 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE COLETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 38 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 SARMIENTO, MARSEILLES DANIELLE DEL CASTILLO
1802 SARMIENTO, RENZ BARRION DIZON
1803 SARREAL, GLENN MERVIN GARCIA
1804 SAWADJAAN, AL-RHADZMAN ARAINA
1805 SAYO, DEOVEN CRUZ
1806 SAYSON, ANTONIO LUIS RONQUILLO
1807 SEBASTIAN, GARETTE GONZALES
1808 SEBASTIAN, MIGUEL FRANCISCO III GAMO
1809 SEDANO, LAILANI ALYANA RICALDE
1810 SEDORIOSA, STACEY SALAZAR
1811 SEGOVIA, CRESFE GERALDOY
1812 SEGUNDO, RAINEIL ERESO
1813 SENTING, JAZEL MHAE AQUINO
1814 SEO, GEREMIE ONG
1815 SERENO, EARVIN MITCHELL BACO
1816 SERRA, HANNIBAL SALABER
1817 SERRANO, ALODIA KIRSTIE TORRES
1818 SERRANO, CHRISTINE AGUILING
1819 SERVAN, MARY ANN MONTERA
1820 SERVANDO, ALLANA LOUISE BELTRAN
1821 SEVILLA, GAZEL JESSICA TAMAYO
1822 SEVILLA, REY ATIZADO
1823 SEVILLANO, SAKURAKO
1824 SEÑERES, SHEENA AMOR TOMBOC
1825 SIA, MIKEE TIBUS
1826 SIAOTONG, MANUEL JR COSARES
1827 SIAPNO, JULIAN ERICK QUINTO
1828 SIBAL, ALDRIN JOSEPH HIPOLITO
1829 SICAT, MARIA KATRINA MANLAPIG
1830 SICLOT, STEFFI GERONA
1831 SIGUA, CHANCER BERNARD CEJALVO
1832 SILAGAN, ALVIN SOLAMILLO
1833 SILORIO, KEVIN REGALADO
1834 SILVA, BRICCIO CORNEJO
1835 SILVA, GUINEVERE MARIE LIM
1836 SILVA, KATHRINA SOLIS
1837 SILVA, REYNALD MURATA
1838 SIMON, CORNILA ROCEL ALFONSO
1839 SIMON, JEFFREY
1840 SIMON, PATRICIA ELIZE RUIZ
1841 SINAG, MARVIN AMISOLA
1842 SINGSON, JOSE PORTHOS ALMA JOSE
1843 SIO-ANG, ANDREW PAUL ALMAG
1844 SIOCHI, JASON BAUTISTA
1845 SIPOY, ANN DOMINIQUE DREU
1846 SIRIBAN, LANCE PAOLO PERALTA
1847 SISON, HANS JUSTIN MANGUBAT
1848 SISON, RAYMUNDO GO
1849 SISON, RICO NEIL CASTILLO
1850 SISSI-IT, JAYLORD LUDAES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 39 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 SIY, JAZLYN MARVELE TISOY
1852 SO, ROSELYN OTAYDE
1853 SOLANO, ROCEL MAE SUMALDE
1854 SOMODIO, RENDEZVOUS CERBO
1855 SORIANO, ELISHA PABLO
1856 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL SALVADOR
1857 STA ANA, GISELLE ANDREA SANTIAGO
1858 STA ANA, SHERLYN CUAJAO
1859 SUAISO, NESCILYN DIMAWALA
1860 SUAREZ, RICHARD JAMINDANG
1861 SUASIN, FRANCIS IAN POGOY
1862 SUEL, LAURA ANN ROSE MALOT
1863 SUERTE, ERVIN MARK ROZARIO
1864 SUERTO, JUNREX PAMUTONGAN
1865 SUICO, SHEILA ANNAVIE SARAMOSING
1866 SULAM, JEINAR REECE TUMLOS
1867 SUMAGAYSAY, PAUL SAÑAJAN
1868 SUMARIA, EUNICE CASTRO
1869 SUMATRA, MARITEL GUELOS
1870 SUMILAO, JOSEPH JR CADIVIDA
1871 SUMISIM, JOHN ALVIN MANUEL
1872 SUNGA, DAWN PAMELA KEITH MANIO
1873 SUPNET, KRISTIANN JULY GAMBA
1874 SURATOS, NICO RODRIGUEZ
1875 SUSI, JERALD FLORES
1876 SUSTENTO, CAMELA MAE MATUGUINAS
1877 SY, BEA NICOLE PATACSIL
1878 SY, CARL JASON MENDOZA
1879 SY, DENNEIL SANDERS TIA
1880 SY, EDRIAN SERNA
1881 SY, ELOISA JEAN YERMO
1882 SYDIONGCO, KEEN JEREMIAH NIOG
1883 TABAYAG, QUENNIE GRACE MORENO
1884 TABONES, KRISTHEL DE TAZA
1885 TABUGA, SHEILA MARIE AMOR AQUINO
1886 TACUYAN, JAIME JR AGUDOS
1887 TAGAM, ADRILEO ZAMBRANO
1888 TAGAO, SELDON MAY TARUC
1889 TAGLE, RENZ KENNETH TAN
1890 TALA, KEANO DAVID
1891 TALANA, JEROME DELA CRUZ
1892 TALARO, DEXTER PABLO
1893 TALENTO, LOVELY MAE DECEMBRADA
1894 TALLEDO, LLOEL JEZER TABUNO
1895 TALLER, ZHYRA MAE CABANTOG
1896 TALON, KING JHON PAUL RIGOR
1897 TALOY, JON RYAN FABRIGAS
1898 TAMAYAO, CRISTOPHER DULIN
1899 TAMAYO, NEIL PATRICK COSME
1900 TAMBUATCO, CLAUDIA MARIE SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 40 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 TAMID-AY, PRIME SEBASTIAN
1902 TAN, HANNA MAY ENCLUNA
1903 TAN, INNA MAE DOMINIQUE TY
1904 TAN, LIMUEL DANIEL CARPIO
1905 TAN, MARCH BENSON RAPIÑAN
1906 TAN, MARK PRUEL JUSTINIANO
1907 TAN, STEPHANIE ALEXIS SANCHEZ
1908 TANAEL, SEZZIEL VARGAS
1909 TANCUNGCO, TRIXIA ANNE ORONCE
1910 TANDOGON, RALPH MARVINE CARREON
1911 TANGALAN, MARJORIE JANE COSTALES
1912 TANGLAO, MAT EMMANUEL ARPON
1913 TANOPO, CHRISTIAN GUNDRAN
1914 TAPANG, CHRISTIAN BONG VARGAS
1915 TAPAYAN, JOHN MICHAEL REBUTIACO
1916 TAPIADOR, JOHN RAY TAMONDONG
1917 TARACATAC, JAMIR TARACATAC
1918 TAROY, TRISHA RENEE DELA PROVIDENCIA
1919 TASARRA, ZHERLAINE JEAN
1920 TASHIRO, AI DE JESUS
1921 TATARO, JASPER TANGPOS
1922 TAYONE, GEERYL MAE NAVALES
1923 TAÑAJURA, ARNEX LAZARTE
1924 TAÑAN, SHARON GRACE TANGENTE
1925 TAÑEDO, HERLEN FAITH SOLOMON
1926 TEJADA, RIZALYN COMIA
1927 TEMPORAL, ODESSA BALBAS
1928 TERCERO, LESLIE ANN MAQUILING
1929 TEVES, ELLESA MAE GULMATICO
1930 TEXON, MARY ANN UNITE
1931 THOMAS, JENNY GRACE BATO
1932 TIEMPO, GEORGIA MICHAELA TAGACAY
1933 TIMBOL, MAEVIANE DATU
1934 TIMOSA, ALLANIE ROSS FLORENTINO
1935 TING, MARC ALDWIN KONAHAP
1936 TIONGSON, SEBASTIAN MIGUEL DAPAT
1937 TIONGZON, JAY MARK ARMADA
1938 TIPON, JESNIEL ALFRED MUYCO
1939 TITO, RONWALDO BATICOS
1940 TIZON, CHRISTINE GRACE LAGULOS
1941 TOBIAS, EMHART VILLEGAS
1942 TOLEDO, KIRSTIE MAGLAQUE
1943 TOLENTINO, JIREH JOAN ABONG
1944 TOLENTINO, JULIUS MARAÑO
1945 TOLENTINO, MARY JOY DEVESME
1946 TOMAS, JOHNWYNE LEGAWEN
1947 TOPACIO, ALPHONSE LEONARD GANTINAO
1948 TOPE, SHASHEE-ANN CHING
1949 TOQUERO, JAYSON NAUNGAYAN
1950 TORRE, ERNIE GAY SALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 41 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 TORRE, JAYSON PADERES
1952 TORRES, CAMILLE BELTRAN
1953 TORRES, IVAN PAUL LAUZA
1954 TORRES, LORESE RIBO
1955 TORRES, MARK ANGELO BENITO
1956 TORRES, MONICA JOICE DUNGCA
1957 TORRES, PAUL JOHN ROMERO
1958 TRAJANO, KENNETH TUNGUL
1959 TRAJE, JUDD PATOLA
1960 TRANGIA, RUSSEL SOLANO
1961 TRANSFIGURACION, HOWARD MANUEL
1962 TRAPAL, JOSE TEMOTHY PADECIO
1963 TRINIDAD, DOMINIC ROLDAN
1964 TRINIDAD, SAM DANIEL GONZALEZ
1965 TROMPETA, ANGEL JEZREEL KAYE JUANTA
1966 TUA, KENNETH JAVIER
1967 TUAZON, MARY DENISE BAÑANOLA
1968 TUAZON, ROBIN MAE SANTOS
1969 TUBAN, JOHN VINCENT QUINTO
1970 TUDTUD, KIMBERLY CLAIRE MICAROS
1971 TUGANO, KATHLEEN MAE MARTINEZ
1972 TUGUINAY, JOAN MAE CARRERA
1973 TULAGAN, FRANK LLOYD PALAGANAS
1974 TUMALA, DARYL SOBRIO
1975 TY, JOSE LUIS CONCEPCION
1976 UBAY, ERMIE LEAH DULAY
1977 UDA, WILSON ACIONG
1978 UGALDE, KRIZZIA JULIENNE CARPIZO
1979 ULTU, ELIJAH MARK CORPUZ
1980 UMALI, JOHN ALDRIN ANGELES
1981 UMBLAS, KARL JOEY QUILANG
1982 UPAO, HAROLD CHRISTIAN PRAGACHA
1983 URBANO, JAY-ARR NALOS
1984 URBANO, LOUISE CERES BETH MADRAGON
1985 URIBE, AARON TEODORO QUIMNO
1986 URSABIA, MARK NOEL MACALALAD
1987 USTARIS, GLEN GIL GALANG
1988 UY, FREDERICK JR MORTEL
1989 UY, GRANT SLEVIN LING
1990 UY, JANELLE MICAH DY
1991 UY, RONALD ALLAN HOSMILLO
1992 UY, SHERRY MAE JIMENEZ
1993 UY, SWEENEY JOICE GULA
1994 VALDEZ, CHRISELLE BEATRIZ DELA PEÑA
1995 VALDEZ, CHRISTIENNE LIESEL FABICULANAN
1996 VALDEZ, DENNIS RIO CARBONEL
1997 VALDEZ, ROBELLE BARCEBAL
1998 VALDON, KAREN FE DE LA RAMA
1999 VALE, JESSAMAE AMARO
2000 VALENCIA, CARLO REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 42 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 VALENCIA, CATHERINE ROMERO
2002 VALENCIA, EMER GLENN PAGAYUNAN
2003 VALENCIANO, JOSEPH VINCENT CARANAY
2004 VALENZUELA, CRISTINA ROSARIO ORTEGA
2005 VALENZUELA, HERNANDO DIMAANO
2006 VALEZA, JESA NAZARENO
2007 VALLEDOR, DEXTER GABRILLO
2008 VALLEJO, JOHN CARLO REYES
2009 VALMADRID, ALVIN MALLARI
2010 VARGAS, JHUNMAR CASIO
2011 VARGAS, MICHELLE ANNE CAHAMBING
2012 VARGAS, VRINGO VINCENT GARCIA
2013 VARILLA, EARL QUINN PRADO
2014 VARLEZ, JIANINA MARIE BUSALLA
2015 VASQUEZ, TOBI ANTHONY MANALO
2016 VEEDOR, JEAN FULGENCIO
2017 VELASCO, JE-ANNE GUMABAY
2018 VELOSO, JANICE APRIL BELEN
2019 VELUZ, PRECIOUS MAY TACMO
2020 VENERACION, CHELSI KAYE BUENAFLOR
2021 VERA, VINCE ROBBY BERNADOS
2022 VERAS, BRYAN JAY BULALACAO
2023 VERGARA, ARVIN GIO AGUIRRE
2024 VERGARA, KARA ISABEL SAINZ
2025 VERGARA, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
2026 VERUECO, JOHN PAUL CALAOD
2027 VIBAR, ANA RENEE CARBONEL
2028 VICENTE, BRAELY MAVIENE REYES
2029 VICERRA, KATHLEEN ONG
2030 VICERRA, RAFAEL MIRABUENOS
2031 VICTORIA, ANJANETTE LADESMA
2032 VICTORIA, MARGARETT PANCUBILA
2033 VIDUYA, LOUISE NICOLE DELA SERNA
2034 VIERNES, KATHRINA BIANCA ALONZO
2035 VILDA, ARNIE MAY BIONG
2036 VILLA, AILYN SUELTO
2037 VILLA, CARMELA MAY RIVERA
2038 VILLA, JASON BANAC
2039 VILLA, MA EDISA OCAMPO
2040 VILLACENTINO, POALA BIANCA ULANDAY
2041 VILLAFLOR, JOHN BENNY ANACIO
2042 VILLALOBOS, JOMARI SAMBALOD
2043 VILLALON, MELISSA ANNE ESTRELLADO
2044 VILLALUNA, MARIJEM DATAN
2045 VILLAMER, MAY LIPAO
2046 VILLAMIL, RANEL JERERD
2047 VILLAMOR, KEVIN NERWIN BOLANGA
2048 VILLANUEVA, CHRIS ANGELO ANDRES
2049 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD PAREDES
2050 VILLANUEVA, CLEO MALIPOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 43 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 VILLANUEVA, FENCER FAELDIN
2052 VILLANUEVA, JANINE ELIZABETH NACIONAL
2053 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ANGELO MAGPANTAY
2054 VILLANUEVA, JOUILL FABILLAR
2055 VILLANUEVA, MA ANGELA PAZ CAMUS
2056 VILLANUEVA, RICHELE ANNE MANGULABNAN
2057 VILLARAN, CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW SERRANO
2058 VILLAREAL, JAIME BOCATO
2059 VILLARIMO, ERJLYN PAGARAN
2060 VILLARUEL, CLARA ISABELLE RESULTAN
2061 VILLARUEL, GERARD ARTEMIO HABANA
2062 VILLATE, KAREN GIBAGA
2063 VILLEGAS, MHEL LESTER DE GUZMAN
2064 VILLEGAS, ZAEBIE COLUMBRES
2065 VILLOGA, HAYDEE MUNDIA
2066 VILLORIA, JOHN WENDELL DONILA
2067 VILORIA, JESSIE VILLAMORE III JACINTO
2068 VINDUA, JAYCELLE MARIE GARCIA
2069 VINOYA, MARC LOUIS SITJAR
2070 VITAL, APRIL MIKHAELLA NAGUIT
2071 VITALES, JULIAN PATRICK MUSNGI
2072 VITUG, ARTHUR GERALD MARTIN
2073 VIZARRA, MARK KEVIN SOLOMON
2074 VIZCARRA, JENALY BELANDRES
2075 VIZCONDE, JHERELL MARTINEE MONTECILLO
2076 VIÑALON, JV MAE DAHAN
2077 VOCAL, AARON JOSEPH
2078 VOSOTROS, ROY PESCADERO
2079 WACLIN, MILLER PUCTI
2080 YABUT, JANICA ALONZO
2081 YAMBAO, ALIZZA JEAN ROBLEADO
2082 YAMBAO, JERIC OCAMPO
2083 YANG-YANG, EMYLOU NATENG
2084 YANUARIO, DANIEL SHEEN BUENAVENTURA
2085 YBAÑEZ, MICHAEL DON MACACHOR
2086 YBURAN, ALEXIS LOCAJEN
2087 YEE, VON CEDRICK NEBAB
2088 YEE CONCEPCION, ANNABEL CO
2089 YENOGACIO, EDWARD JR RELI
2090 YOSHIDA, JURI DE LEON
2091 YU, PRECIOUS ANGELA RODRIGUEZ
2092 YULO, ANNALIE MONTERO
2093 YUMUL, COLEENE PATRICIA NARCISO
2094 ZABALA, MARK JEFFREY ESPIN
2095 ZAFRA, SHARMAINE ANNE MEDINA
2096 ZAFRANCO, JILL CAMILLE ORIAS
2097 ZAMORA, BENJAMIN JR GO
2098 ZAMORA, MIEL AUDREY AMATONG
2099 ZAPANTA, JOLINA BONIFACIO
2100 ZARAGOSA, KENT JASSON ELESEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 28 & 30, 2019 Page: 44 of 44
Released on JULY 4, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ZERDA, NIKKO BAUTISTA
2102 ZERNA, ETHAN BRYCE CROMENTE
2103 ZIPAGAN, THERESE PAGUIRIGAN
2104 ZORILLA, JOHN MICHAEL CANGAYO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

RELEASE DATE OF RESULTS

PRC, in its official Resolution No. 1127 series of 2018 entitled "Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2019" said that the Architect ALE board exam result June 2019 will be posted on July 4, 2019 (Thursday) or four (4) working days after the last day of licensure examinations.

Meanwhile, official result of June 2019 Architect board exam may also be released earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

We advise to keep tuning in for updates.

On the same exams conducted by PRC on January 2019, results were released after three (3) working days.

REGISTRATION DATE & REQUIREMENTS

The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration will be from July 24 to July 30, 2019.

PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for processing of appointment for registration effective March 30, 2016.

Here are the registration requirements:
  • Notice of Admission (NOA) - for identification purposes
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Passport-sized ID Photos in white background and with complete name tag (2 pieces)
  • Documentary Stamps (2 sets)
  • Short Brown Envelope (1 piece)
PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

EXAMINATION COVERAGE

The two days Architecture board exams for June 2019 covered the following areas:
  • History and Theory of Architecture, Principles of Planning, Architecture Practice (30%)
  • Utilities Systems, Structural Conceptualization, Building Materials and Construction (30%) 
  • Architectural Design and Site Planning (40%)
PREVIOUS EXAMS

Architecture is one of the programs with average number of examinees being administered by PRC.

On the most recent ALE conducted by PRC on January 2019, 1,120 out of 1,990 examinees passed.

Justin Lei Germino Ramos from Cebu Institute of Technology - University ranked first in the exams garnering a rating of 83.80% followed by Carlo Martin Lovete Llanto from University of the Philippines - Diliman having 83.50%.

In the top performing schools, Mapua University Manila was the lone school having 43 out of 51 examinees passed or 84.31%.

You may also want to view the statistics of Architect board exams in the last four (4) years.

Exam DateTotal No. ExamineesTotal No. PassersPassing Rate
January 20191,9901,12056.28%
June 20183,1771,77855.96%
January 20181,9551,12657.60%
June 20172,6791,49055.62%
January 20171,59591957.62%
June 20162,2241,24355.89%
January 20161,55686655.66%

VERIFICATION OF RATING

The verification of rating for Architect board exam examinees is done through PRC online portal.

All exam takers (passed or failed) can verify their ratings at PRC official verification page. Just provided the required information to view the official rating.

Step by step procedures on how to verify rating are discussed here.

UPDATES

To receive up-to-date news on Architecture board exam result for June 2019, we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website, follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter or join the members discussions at our Facebook Group.

No comments:
Write comments