Friday, April 20, 2018

A-H List of Passers: UPCAT Results 2018

MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers and related important announcements for UPCAT 2018 or the University of the Philippine College Admission Test conducted October 2017 are expected to be released by UP College of Admissions by Monday, April 30, 2018. Below is the list of passers for UPCAT A.Y 2018-2019 with surnames starting with letters A to H.

UPCAT 2018 RESULTS SUMMARY

(A-H) LIST OF PASSERS: UPCAT RESULTS 2018
For Incoming Freshmen of AY 2018-2019
Held on October 21-22, 2017
Released on April 30, 2018
Credit/Courtesy: UP College of Admissions
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
ABABA, ERWIN GRANT LACERNA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABACAN, KAHLIL GIBRAN REGOSO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ABAD, EINOR JOHN GODFREY LAZO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABAD, JONNBEL FREYRA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABAD, JUSTINE CARL MASBATE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABAD, ZAIDA TUN NIZA DIGA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ABADIA, ANDREA ISABELA JARDIOLIN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABADIER, STEFFANIE ROSE MAGHIBON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABADIEZ, KIMBERLY ANN LAVILLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABADILLA, CHRISTOPHER GOCHOCO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABADILLA, JONAS ANGELO LOPENA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABADILLA, MARLO GABRIEL OROPESA MANILA BS NURSING
ABAIN, JOHANNA BELENO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABAINZA, MARDI LOUISE BRIONES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ABALLA, NEIL ANGELO PINGOL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABALOS, JOANNA ESTOQUE BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ABALOS, MARK LOUIS FRONDA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ABALOS, MARY JOY PAJARILLAGA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
ABALOYAN, ROXELLE JOY OGARIO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ABAN, LEILA ROQUE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ABANADOR, RAIN RHYMES FRANCO DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ABANCIO, KATHLYN MAE ACEBUCHE VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABANES, RACQUEL GENERAL LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABANGAN, ANNA MICHELLE TAHIL DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
ABANIEL, ARVIN MARION BARROGA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ABANILLA, KATRINA ANGELIE ABAD BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ABAÑO, FRANCIS LOUISSE MODESTO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ABANTAO, ALEXANDRA LOUISE ROQUE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ABANTAS, ABDUL HAKIM CAMPONG DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABANTE, JOSHUA INTES DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ABAO, JENICA EMMANUELLA CAGUBCUB TACLOBAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABAO, MARLA VIA FERRER DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABAO, ORLAND KIEREN PANGANIBAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ABAQUIN, ALEJANDRO PEDROCHE DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
ABARICO, KATHRYN GRACE ANGELA COSEIP MANILA BS NURSING
ABARIENTOS, KENSHEEN JOY BUNAYOG **Pending Case
ABARINTOS, JULIA MAE PASCO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ABARQUEZ, MICAH ANDREA DUARTE BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ABAS, SITTIE SHAIRA SOLANO
ABAS, VINCENT XAVIER OLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABASOLA, JAMES ERWIN RASONABLE DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABASOLO, KRIZZLE FAITH ANQUE MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ABASULA, PATRICIA ANNE JULIA DYPIANGCO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABATA, KENNETH JANE MINTAL MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ABAYA, CARLA ANDREA GOSECO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ABAYAN, MARIANNE IBAJO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABAYON, JOYCE BORRO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABAYON, MARK DONDY CATUIRA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ABAYON, MARY GRACE MOSQUEDA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ABBU, IAD RADLEY ADRIENNE CHAN OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
ABDAO, REGINA CIARA SUNGA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABDAO, ROBERT DIEL LONEZA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ABDUL, NOEL PAHAD ALMAZAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABDULCARIM, ASHIA BARODI MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABE, FRANCIA ANDREA BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
ABEAR, JENNY ANN MIRANDA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ABEJAR, COLEEN ANTOINETTE DAYO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABEJUELA, MARLOU HILOMA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ABELA, PEARL JAMME PONTALBA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ABELARDO, AVIN RAIEL PUNZALAN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ABELEDA, ARCHANGEL OBAL BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ABELLA, ALONA MAE BAUYAN CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ABELLA, ANELLEREX ALONZO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABELLA, JANINE MARI CALINAWAN CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABELLA, JO SERJI BACANI DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABELLA, KIMBERLY JOY BURGUILLOS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ABELLA, RAYMART BELBEDER VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ABELLA, RHEA LIZA TADLAS CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABELLA, SAMANTHA NICOLE ANTONIO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ABELLANA, DOMINIQUE BUSA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABELLANOSA, EARL HANS TABAN MANILA BS NURSING
ABELLANOSA, FELICITY SAGE VELARDE TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ABELLANOSA, VENESSE AULGA LAPEZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ABELLANOZA, ANYA DANIELLE HERNANDEZ CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABELLO, ALDRENE MARK TUNGUL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABELLO, VINCENT DAVE VILLACARLOS CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ABELLON, AARON PAUL REYES BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ABELLON, MICHAEL ANDRE CRUCILLO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ABENALES, ANGELICA THERESE MAPOY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABENES, JANNIE ANGELA MANILA BS NURSING
ABERION, VINCE ANTHONY CUICO CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
ABES, GABRIELLE MOIRA APOLINAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ABESAMIS, JARED CASTAÑEDA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ABESAMIS, MIGUEL PONCE SEO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
ABIAN, BRYLL BAJAO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABIGAN, HANS SANTOS DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABILO, MARY HOPE PO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ABINA, JAN ERIN PULGA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ABING, CARL RJ GOMILLA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ABING, KYTHE JUBILEE MILES AMISTAD MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABINUMAN, ALEEZA KIRA GONZALES DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
ABIOG, ROULLAINE MAE VILLERO MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABISMO, KARL CORTUM VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ABLANG, ABIGAIL MARY CLAIRE FANTO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABLAY, DIANNE BACULO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ABOGADO, KRISTIA MAURELYZA LIGAYA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABON, REIGNHEART ZYRAH AUSTRIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABORDO, AIZEL MIN ABRIGO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABORDO, ATHENNA BEATRICE RAMIREZ VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABORDO, GESSEL MAE CARDOSO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABOT, AERIELLE GRACE MONTES TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ABOY, KEVIN LLOYD BEDICO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABRAGAN, CLYDE CEDRICK DUYAG CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABRAHAM, ZYRE JASPER LEE DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABRAHAN, MA CARMEN PAZ GABRIEL DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ABRASADO, ABCEDEF WYN PAUNE TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ABRASALDO, APPLE GAYE SAMBILAD CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ABRAU, SHEILA MAE GALAURA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ABRAZALDO, CALEB JOSHUA RILLERA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABREGANA, ABEGAIL TAMPOS MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ABRENICA, JESSICA LLENARESAS DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ABRENIO, STEPHANIE MAE VENCIO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABRERO, TRISHA LEI CUDIAMAT BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ABRIGO, JULIA MARGARET DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ABRIGO, JULITA LARISMA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ABRIGO, MELISA NORIEL URBANO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ABRIL, ALVIN JHON VALDEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ABROGAR, STEVEN ANGELO NAVARRO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ABU, PAULINE ANGELA FIESTA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABU, SEAN KENNETH BANGAYAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABUAN, AIRA ALYSSA ROSALES BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ABUAN, MONIQUE IRA MAYO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ABUAN, PABLO ANTONIO WALDE MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ABUBAKAR, FARHANA PARADJI MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ABUBO, TATIANA DIZON DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ABUCION, RENA MAE PIAD VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABUDA, ANGEL LOUISE OLARTE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ABUDA, EULA MARIE GONZALES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ABUEG, ROSE ANN DONCILLO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ABUEL, AARON CEDRICK ILAGAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABUEL, SERAH EUNICE MACINAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABUEME, RHICO INOJALES MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABUEVA, HASMIN TUYOR CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ABUEVA, NEKKA LORELLE DAGUNAN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ABULENCIA, ALTHEA MAE PASCUA **Pending Case
ABULENCIA, SAMANTHA CLAIRE MANINGDING BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ABULENCIA, SOPHIA MARIE AQUINO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABUTAN, DARA RENEE BALGOMA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABUYABOR, ANGELA MARIE DELOS SANTOS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABUYAN, MA ANA LEE MAE MAMAC DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABUZMAN, CRISTAL KAYE SORIANO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ACA, DANA ISABELLE BERON MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ACABADO, EARL JOHN OLICIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACADEMIA, ATARI KIM DIMAANO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ACAIN, CHELSY SOPHIA BESARIO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACAIN, GELFORD ANGOT CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ACAL, ARIANNE MAE BALICTAR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACAL, CHRISHA NICOLE CLEMENTE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACAPULCO, GEORGE III DIMAANO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ACAR, AILEEN MAE ACDAL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ACAYAN, JASMIN JOY SALCON DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACAYEN, MA LOURDES CONMIGO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ACDA, CARLO LOUIS AVANCENA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACEBES, BENEDICT JOHN HOSTALLERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACEBES, SIDJIE MARIE CUARTO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
ACEDERA, ANGELICA ROSE SALAZAR TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ACELAR, BENJIE LUABLE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ACELO, FRANCES CAROLINE ALEJANO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ACENA, NIKKA JOY BERNALDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACEPCION, ACE AMALECHIAH DARADAR VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ACERO, ELMER CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ACERO, MARIANA PETRINA NATIVIDAD DILIMAN BS TOURISM
ACHARON, KERENH JOY ORINE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ACHARON, RIANE NICHELLE DAEVE IGOT **Pending Case
ACHAS, KIRKENT INGCO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ACHAS, SHEKINAH RIO CORTES CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ACHAZO, MARK JOSEPH SUELA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ACHILLEOS, CYRESSE ANN LAGUNDAY VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ACHURRA, BEATRICE ACOT VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ACIDRE, ALTHEA MARIE ARAGONCILLO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ACLA, JASMINE ABIGAIL SON DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ACLAN, CHARLES AUSTIN GUINTU DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ACO, ELYANAH MARIE CARIAGA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ACOB, PHILINA RITZEL LEONAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACOD, JAN GRAILLE DIMANGAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ACOL, MARIANE NOELLE ADLAO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ACORDA, ERNEST JOREI FOLLANTE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ACORDA, RYAN GABRIEL IBARRA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACOSTA, DAN DAVE ABELLO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ACOSTA, DIANNE MAE TARNATE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ACOSTA, ELIZABETH JANENA SANTOS PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACOSTA, FRAYNE NICOLE RAMOS DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ACOSTA, JOHN JR ALICAY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ACOSTA, JOHN LAWRENCE CASTRO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ACOSTA, KATHLEEN EUNICE EMOLAGA VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
ACOSTA, MELKIZEDEK ABRAU DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACOSTA, REGIE BERNARDO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ACOSTA, STEPHANIE ALYSSA TAYPIN CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ACOYMO, BIANCA VIVIEN VOLOSO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ACOYONG, HANNA GRACE PALOMERA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ACUEZA, JOHN MICHAEL GOMEZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACUNA, ANN JENEVE SY LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACUÑA, DAISY CAMACHO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ADAGAO, JANELLE MAE DECENA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ADAM, AL RASCHID GAMIT **Pending Case
ADAME, GEORGE BRYAN BANTULO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ADANZA, GINA HUMAYNON **Pending Case
ADAPTAR, VIRGILIO ROI CACERES MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ADATO, SHAMERRY FOMBUENA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ADAZA, KARL MALVIN MAGSAYO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ADDUCUL, CARL ANGELIQUE VILLACRUEL MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ADDUCUL, PATRICK ANGELO GUMABAY DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADECER, JHOANNE FE CAGADAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADENIX, KHENT VEÑEGAS VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ADIER, MARIE ANIZA QUIMORA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ADLAO, KHAYE RUSSELL PAGENTE CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ADLAWON, ARLYN JAVE BONGO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ADONA, CHABELITA MAY DELA CALZADA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ADONIS, KURT JONAS LAQUINDANUM DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADORA, ELYSSA NICOLE PADIE BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ADOVO, ARVIN JAKE AMAGO DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
ADRIANO, ADRIEN CHRISTIAN JOSE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ADRIANO, LESLIE MAE BORLONGAN PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ADRIANO, MA KRISTINE JOY LOPEZ DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ADRIAS, GABRIEL FERNANDO TAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ADVIENTO, DANIZZE TALAMAYAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ADVINCULA, ALICIA ROSE PEREZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADVINCULA, CHARLOTTE NAVARRO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ADVINCULA, CHRYSTYL PANES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ADVINCULA, EMIRIE MAY GARCIA DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
ADVINCULA, JIROV ABLING MANILA BS NURSING
ADVINCULA, RAM GABRIEL MAALLO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
AFABLE, CHERIE MAE MARGATE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
AFABLE, COLENE RUTH SOMBRERO MANILA BS NURSING
AFABLE, MARYNELLA LAICA BARUNDIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AFOS, REIJEN ZYGA KAYE SALES VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AFRICA, ALFRED VON MIGUEL BERNABE LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
AFRICA, GABRIELLA REIGN AQUINO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
AFUANG, CARLA MARIDITH DE LEON DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
AGA, NICOLE ALVAREZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AGALLA, TIMOTHY CAMILA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
AGAN, CHRISTINE JULIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AGAN, PHEREAN WAYNE LOPEZ TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
AGANA, LUIZ GABRIEL CASTRO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGANG, PAULA FAYE DELIMA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AGANON, BRIDGET FRANCIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGAPITO, JERLENE KAYE COLLADO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AGAS, BENITTO FEDERICO GABRIEL SOTOMANGO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
AGATEP, JULIUS ALBERT PORTEZ BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGATEP, KIM KENDRIC URIEL OLARTE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
AGBAS, LOIS NATHANIELLE PEARL SARMIENTO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
AGBAY, AURA MAE ENTRADA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
AGBAY, DIANNE HERNANDEZ MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AGBISIT, AUREA CONCHITA BAUTISTA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
AGBISIT, MICHAEL KENDRICK LARA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGBUYA, JEN BRENDACE FRIAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
AGCAOILI, JOHNCEL FLOR AGBAYANI LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGCIO, RAINA BELA DE CASTRO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AGDA, MA GILLYNN JALANDRA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AGDALIPE, MARY QUEEN REGALADO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
AGGABAO, EMMANUEL JOHN DORADO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
AGNES, FELICE ANDREA ALVAREZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AGNES, JESSA ABANES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
AGNO, JANDELL BUENO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AGONOY, GELO AMYL MARCOS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGONOY, LEMUEL BACLAGAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGOT, JOYCE JOROLAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGPAD, AIZA KAYE DEWEY BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AGPALZA, MICHELLE ANNE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGRAVIADOR, PERINE VIERNES BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AGRAVIO, JERRA JOY CHUA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
AGREGADO, JAYPEE BARBOSA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AGRIAM, YANCY CZARIN PANAGSAGAN MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AGRIPA, KRIZZIA ANGELIE JESALVA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGRON, MARK AARON DELA SERNA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGTARAP, CHRISTIAN BELOY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGTAY, AIAN ARCILLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGTAY, MARINELA BELTRAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AGTING, SHAIRA MAE MILLONDAGA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUASON, GESTER IAN SAMSON DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
AGUBA, SYDNEY CLAUDELLE MIÑA DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
AGUDILLA, TEODORO JR CABUYAO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
AGUILA, ANTONIO MIGUEL VERGARA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILA, IAN MHAR GABRIEL DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AGUILA, KATHERINE GWEN DELFIN LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
AGUILA, MIKHAELA MARIE TOLENTINO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUILA, VICTOR TYRONE MAGTIBAY DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUILAR, ADRIAN SAMAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AGUILAR, AMUELLE JOYCE CATAP BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILAR, ANDREA MAY ALAMA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUILAR, BRIAN ARRIOLA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILAR, CHESTER KERVY SARIA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
AGUILAR, GWYNNE CELESTE SABIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
AGUILAR, JANA MIKAELA HERNANDEZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AGUILAR, JEMINAH MICAEL BORJA **Pending Case
AGUILAR, JESSA CLARICE LAPPAY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AGUILAR, JOHN POL AZNAR DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUILAR, JOYLYN CATIPUNAN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AGUILAR, MICHELLE EUNICE PERONO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AGUILAR, RAYMOND LANCE WRIGHT RIVERA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
AGUILAR, SAMUEL KIRBY HERMANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILAR, SANDREA LORAINE CHAN LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
AGUILOS, DONOVAN ADAMS MEFRAGATA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
AGUILOS, NICHOLAS ZEAM ACE MORALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUILOS, NICOLE ANDREA SON VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AGUIMBAG, ABHRAM RANDZEL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
AGUIRRE, ANGELA ROZEN BIGLANG-AWA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
AGUIRRE, JUAN MANUEL NAPOLES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AGUIRRE, KYLE DOMINIC DAVE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AGUIRRE, MARC JEROME DAGUE VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
AGUIRRE, THYLA COLEEN JACER MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUITONG, HARVEY MALAGUM VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
AGUJETAS, ANGELA VICTORIA MANTILLA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
AGULLANA, RHEINA ANGELA DOMINGO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
AGUNAT, RHOANNE GHIEJYA MEY JUAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
AGUPITA, LEONARDO PELOBELLO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AGUS, FRANCIS KIM CIDRO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUSTIN, ADRIAN AMIEL UY LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, BIANCA CHARMILLE GUILLEN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN VAL BAGACAY MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AGUSTIN, HANNAH KEZIAH COLOBONG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
AGUSTIN, JELIZA GALVEZ MANILA BS BIOLOGY
AGUSTIN, JEROME SEPIDA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
AGUSTIN, JUAN CARLOS PASCUAL BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
AGUSTIN, LALAINE VENETH BALAGOT DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, MARAIAH JEAN VINASOY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AGUSTIN, NIÑA ALEXANDRIA ROOT DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
AGUSTIN, PAULO PERALTA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, VINCENT JOHN ESPINOSA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AHALAJAL, JUSTINE REI RETULLA **Pending Case
AJOC, JENNY JUNIORA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AJOC, JETE MARIE BARRETE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
AJOC, JOSHUA DY MANTILLA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
AKEBOSHI, WYNNEZEL WAYNE NAOTO PERMEJO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALABA, JAIMIE BUGASH DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ALABA, KENNETH JAY GALLANO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ALABADO, FRITZ BURDAN VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
ALADO, PAUL CHRISTIAN MONTERO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALAG, HANNAH NICOLE CAÑONEO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALAGO, CLARISSE JOSSIL TAGAB DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALAGOS, JACQUILINE NOCHE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALAGOS, KRIZYL ANNE JUANITAS VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALAGOS, YZIEL GALE BULA **Pending Case
ALAJAR, ALEXANDRA YSABEL DE JESUS MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ALAMA, FE LOUISE PATRICIA MAGALLON CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ALAMEDA, SOFIA MAY FUENTES VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALAMIL, CESAR JR DASECO **Pending Case
ALANG, DARRYL ANNE DULCE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALANGUI, NATHANIEL AGUILAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALANO, ROELLE GIUSTINE MARIE COLENDRES VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ALANZA, GERSHON CARLO CASIPE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ALAPAN, LENY BORROMEO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALAR, KEKO KRISTLE TAYCO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ALAR, NOREEN BEAH MAGBANUA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ALARCON, ELLA MARIE TACO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALARCON, JOHN GABRIEL DELA VEGA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALARCON, KATRINA JANELLE TRINIDAD BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ALARCON, LANCE PATRICK CADIZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALARCON, PAULA RIZA DE JURAS VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ALARDE, FAITH EMERENE SUGUITAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALARILLA, ROSEANNE DIAZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALARIOS, JOSE EMILIO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
ALAS, ZEDNELI PAULET MENDEZ MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ALATIO, KATRINA HERMELIE ANTONIO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ALATRACA, SIBYL HANEDZO DINGCONG CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALAVARTA, ANDREI PRINCE BANA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALAWAN, NATHALIA ESMANG MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALAY, APRIL ROSE ABUCEJO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ALAYON, DARLYN SALMASAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ALAYON, HONNELYN PUASO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBA, AARON ANDAYA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBA, ADRIAN LUIS SARMIENTO **Pending Case
ALBA, CHARMAINE KHAYE DE OCAMPO MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ALBA, ERICA JOY SALEM DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALBA, MIKAELA JAMELA ALONZO DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
ALBA, MIKAYLA RIZA LIM LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ALBA, NICOLE MAY TANG DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALBA, REGINA MAE UMBAO DILIMAN BA FILM
ALBACITE, VANESSA CANSANCIO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ALBANCES, REIN MATIRA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALBANI, FATIN JUMDANI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALBANIEL, TRISHA DIANE BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ALBANO, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION DE PAULA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ALBARACIN, MARY QUEENLY BIANET MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALBARICO, JENNIFER PALLO MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALBARILLO, STEFANY FELICIANO DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
ALBARIO, JALYSA MA VEIANN GARCIA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALBAY, ALYZZA JOY RAYMUNDO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALBAYDA, ALBRAVE RAPHAEL LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALBAYDA, PAULA DOMINIQUE SAN MATEO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
ALBELDA, KENNETH ALLEN BERNABE DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBELDA, STEPHANIE JOY MARCELLANA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ALBERIO, KEISHA KAYE TEQUILLO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALBERTO, ISABELLA FRANCHESKA CHAN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBERTO, KATHLEEN MITCH ALEJANDRO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBERTO, LUIS DANIEL BERMUDEZ BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ALBERTO, MARIA SELINA CHESQA ANG DILIMAN BA FILM
ALBERTO, MICHAELA ZAMORA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ALBERTO, TROY JACOB CUA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBEUS, HANNAH ALYSSA BATAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBEZ, RICKSON CATUBIG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBIA, JAMES NICOLAS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBINA, CHRISTEANE JANNAH MERCADO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ALBISO, TRISHA MAE BETINOL CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ALBORES, ANGELIKA ROM MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBOS, JAMES ROVI DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBURO, ALTHEA MAE RUPERO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBURO, PATRICIA LAUNCE DELA TORRE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ALCALA, DAVID CLEMENTE MACATANGAY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALCALA, RAIZA KLARISSE VENDIOLA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ALCALDE, DEANNE DEFENSOR DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ALCANAR, ANGEL LYRA BALID DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCANTARA, DESIREE GWENN LADAO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALCANTARA, DIANA FAITH FLORES **Pending Case
ALCANTARA, DRANSEN PEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALCANTARA, JARMAINE TESORERO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ALCANTARA, JEHLA ROXANNE DIMAANO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ALCANTARA, JOAN AUDREY ATENCIO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO GARCIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCANTARA, JUSTINE ANN CASTRO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALCANTARA, MAUI HILARIO MANILA BS NURSING
ALCANTARA, SAMANTHA YSABEL DAYCO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALCARAZ, ALVIN JOSEPH CATIBOG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCARAZ, AUDREY BORLONGAN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALCARAZ, MAEGAN GWYNETH TECSON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCARDE, CHRISTIAN JOHN CAINGLET LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCASID, PEACHY SAMANTHA ORTEGA **Pending Case
ALCAZAR, MARK DANIEL CREDO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALCESO, ANJELINA AJ ORILLO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ALCON, ELISHA KIRSTEN CASAJE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCON, MAURICIO RICO III ADAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCONIS, KARL ELI REYNO DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ALCORIZA, CAESAR JOHN TRINIDAD DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCORIZA, VICK MABELLE MONTEGREJO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALCULAR, AZZIZZA ULPHANA VILLARIN **Pending Case
ALDA, DANICA MARIE COMIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALDABA, GABRIELA FLORES DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ALDABA, VERONICA MANESSA ZOLINA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ALDEGUER, THEA CHARIZ BRIONES MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ALDEMITA, JON MICHAEL ALABANZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ALDEMITA, MARIEVE GILLIAN LAPUT DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALDEP, BEATRICE GUEVARA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALDUEZA, SOPHIA JONALEE HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALEA, ALJAYVER ANDRADE LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALEA, EDGAR ANDREW MOSLARES TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ALEDRO, MICAELA LERMA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ALEGADO, SETH MELCHIZEDEK TAMPICO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ALEGARIO, MA KATRINA IZABYLLE CAPULOT VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ALEGRE, LAKAN UHAY DORADO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ALEGRE, MA SHIRMA PELLENE TOPIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALEGRE, MARZEUS AUR'C BOCO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALEJANDRIA, JHERMIEN PAUL GERONA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALEJANDRIA, JOJIE ALFONSO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALEJANDRINO, KYLE MARTIN DULLAN VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ALEJANDRO, DANIELLE ANN BUMATAY DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
ALEJANDRO, IVAN JETHRO LAPE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALEJAR, ERIKA ROSE MAGSINO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ALEJO, ALEKH TIAMZON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALELIS, MARC CHRISTOPHER GACHE DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ALEM, CHARLES EDWARD MARTINEZ VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALEMAÑA, AIRAHCEL TARRONAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALEMANIA, KIMBERLY JULIAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALEMANIA, PAMELA ANN SALALIMA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALETA, MA ARIANNE DE GRACIA DILIMAN BA ART STUDIES
ALFABETE, NICOLE ROSE LIBERTY PORE TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ALFANTA, MYLENE PIEGA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ALFANTE, DOROTHY FAYE ESPAÑOL TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALFECHE, JUBILLE TRICIA FLORES MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALFEREZ, CHLOE FRANCES SOLIVA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALFILER, KHYN JOAN ESCAMILLAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALFONSA, ROWENA PORCISO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALFONSO, FRANCESCA CEATELLA HIDALGO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALFONSO, JAIRAH MAE NAVORA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALFONSO, MARZO MECO BAGAYAUA DILIMAN B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
ALFORQUE, IXZI THIA GOLAJER DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
ALFORTE, VINZ MEEKO SAGLAM VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ALGAR, EUNICE DIANNE YUSON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ALGHAMDI, AMINA ROSE CLEMENTE DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ALGOPERA, ENA RICA BADELLES DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALGOZO, MICHAEL VINCENT ONA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AL-HARTHY, HAMED HAMOOD EBOL CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALIBIN, PAUL CARLO ADAME MANILA BS NURSING
ALICANDO, MARIANNE JOYCE CALISAS MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALICDAN, IRDIEL CIENA DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ALIDO, MARC KIEV BAQUIRAN OPEN U DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALIGA, CHELSEA GAAYON BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ALIGAM, JAN MICHAEL BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ALIGANGA, JUNPAOLO SELLOTE CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALIGUIN, ARVIN BELO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALIGWAY, ELLJI CAÑETE DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALILAM, JERICK BIALA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALILIO, FELIZA JAYLY RIZZALETTE REYES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ALIMANGOHAN, COLLEEN MAROTO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ALIMBOYONG, GRACIELA CELEDEÑA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALIMODA, ABDUL NASSER II SABDULA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALIMORONG, FRANZ MARGARETTE SABIO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
ALIMPIA, NELSON JR NOVEDA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALINCASTRE, AARON JOSHUA CENTENO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALINDADA, TRISHIA VALERIE MANANSALA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALINDAO, NIKKA JANE OLINAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALINDATO, FRANCIS DOMINIC ITULID VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ALINDAYO, YBRILLE JANE CAPDOS DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ALINGIG, SHEENA MARIE FELISILDA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALIÑO, SEAN MOISES BARTOLOME DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALINSUG, ANDRIO JORDAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALIPIO, ANDREA GRANDEZA MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ALIPIO, JOSEMARIA VILLAMARZO MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
ALIPIO, MICHAEL JOHN DAGANDAN CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ALIPIO, SHANIA MAE ARANGEL PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALIPONTO, AMR BIN JAMOOH BAUTISTA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALIPOR, TIMOTHY PATRICK MANTILLAS DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ALISBO, EDLYN RIA ANINIPOT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALISUAG, CYRIL IAN LIMOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALISWAG, ATTILA MATISSE BARRETTO MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ALIVIO, KISHA JANE ALILIGAY LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALKUINO, KENT ANDREI SALCEDO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALLAS, JAMES RAYLEY ENCARNACION LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ALLAS, MARVIN LUCKY DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALLAUIGAN, MAN ANGELO ALLAM BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALLAUIGAN, MARIE AILEEN MARTINEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALLAWAN, GIOVANNI BACAYON BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ALLERA, REYNALDO JR MABINI CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALLOSADA, JOHN BURTLAND MAÑAPAO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ALMACHAR, FAEBI JAEMI COLLADO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ALMADEN, ALTHEA MARIE ARANILLA MANILA BS NURSING
ALMADEN, KIM MARTIN PONTILLA DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALMAIDA, JOHANNA DENISE LLORITO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALMALVEZ, AVERICK ORVEN ROSITA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALMANZOR, ANDREW JOSEPH VALLEJOS LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALMARIO, JENE ANYLETTE SAMALEA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ALMARIO, JIRAH GRACE MASALUNGA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALMARIO, RODRIGO SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALMARZA, LOURDE FRANCES MYE MAAÑO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ALMAZAN, KYLE JUSTIN OFINA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALMAZAN, LOIS DIANE POTES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALMAZAN, MARY MARGARET CORONEL LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALMAZAR, JUSTINE EIMA MAMARIL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ALMEDA, FERNANDO ANGELO AWAYAN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALMEDINA, ALJON DALE TAMORIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ALMEIDA, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALMENDRAL, ROBERT JOHN DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALMENDRAS, ALEN GABRIELLE HEINDRIX MACAISA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALMERA, JOHN GABRIEL SAN JOSE LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALMERON, ATHALIAH JHUNELA ANDRES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ALMIRA, PATRICIA LIM DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ALMIROL, KRISSIA MAE MANECLANG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALMODAL, MARY DALE OMANEA COSTIMIANO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALMODIEL, FRANSEL CABAYAO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALMOITE, RENZ DOMINIC OMO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ALMONEDA, ROSHENNE SALUDO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ALMONIA, TRISTAN JOHN PANGAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALMONTE, TRISHA JOY CHATO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALMONTERO, XYRZA YVETTE MARCO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALMORADIE, FRANCES MYRVI DICHE DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ALMOSARA, TONI ABEGAIL ENRIQUEZ **Pending Case
ALMOZARA, JAKE JUSTIN ABDALA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALO, KRISTIENE MAE MAGPANTAY LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALOG, AMIZAH COLEENE BALTAZAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALONDE, K C GORNES MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALONG, AIRON KEITH MACASAET CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALONSAGAY, FRITZ IVAN BESMONTE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ALONSO, ALLENE THEA TAPAYAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALONSO, JOAQUIN YOUNG MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ALONTE, MARTIN JOSE ORDOÑEZ LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALONTO, MOHAMMAD FAIROUZ YAHYA **Pending Case
ALONZO, JAN EMMANUEL MATEO MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
ALONZO, JESSA MEI GUINTO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALONZO, KEISHA NATHANIA AGUINALDO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ALONZO, NAOMI VENUS PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ALONZO, RON NEIL MATTHEW SAMPANG DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALONZO, SOFIA MARGARITA AGUTAYA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALOOT, MICAH GAIL SANTOS DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
ALOTA, JESSETH MAY MACABENTA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALPARAQUE, LOUISE ANTHONY LOREJO LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
ALPECHO, BRYAN CARAG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ALPUERTO, DENISE FRANCIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALPUERTO, JELENE MARIE RODRIGUEZ CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ALPUERTO, JUDE ADRIAN SEMBRERO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ALQUETRA, RHAINELLE MISHA DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALQUIZAR, AQUILA CAMPOMANES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALSAYBAR, ALIYAH ROCELLA IGNACIO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ALTAMIRANO, SOPHIA NICOLE MAGTIBAY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALTARES, THEA MONIQUE TAFALLA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ALTAVAS, JOAQUINA NADINE ARCENAS DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALTOBANO, MADELYN JOY TAMBALQUE LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALTONAGA, ENRIQUE II VILLACARLOS CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALTURAS, CLAUDIA PACIENTE LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALUCILJA, EARL JOSHUA VALDEZ VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALUG, HANNA BINT SHEDIQUE BOLOTO **Pending Case
ALUK, NURUH - RAINA DIYA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALUMAGA, ALEISSA ABAT LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ALUMBRO, JOHN VINCENT MAGNO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ALURA, TEODORO JR BELLO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALVA, TRISHIA MARIE LUNA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ALVAR, COLIN VIERNES PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ALVARADO, LOISE JAN ALINGALAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALVARADO, SAMANTHA JOY ANDRES VISAYAS BA HISTORY
ALVAREZ, ALESSANDRA LAYNE TORRES DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ALVAREZ, ANNIE FRANZE DELIMA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, EDWARD DOMINIC AREVALO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, FRANCIS PAUL COLUMBRES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALVAREZ, JASPER JOHN RELADOR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALVAREZ, JEANNE PAULINE MANZO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALVAREZ, JERWIN CLYDE GERONIMO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVAREZ, JOHN ANDREW GALAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, JOHNA LOU MUTIA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALVAREZ, JOSE NOEL VALERIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ALVAREZ, JOSHUA MENDIOLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, MIGUEL LUIS PIRA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVEZ, JANETTE DELA CRUZ CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVIAR, ANNA PATRICIA PILIPIÑA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALVIAR, MIKELA THERESE VELAZCO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ALVINEZ, PAUL ED JEREMY MARQUEZ DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVIOLA, INNA MARIE ESTRADA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ALVIS, THOR JULICER AMPIL LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMABLE, GLAIZA RAE DELOSO VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
AMAIROMAG, NORSALIM SULTAN MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AMAMANGPANG, JEAHFE CARIN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMAN, ELAINE JOYCE SAN PASCUAL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
AMANCIO, JENNYBETH LISONDRA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
AMANSEC, CASEY ANNE SARTO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMANTE, GIL VINCENT ALIMAGNO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMANTE, JOAQUIN GILBERTO ROSALES DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
AMARANTO, ROGIENALD BLANCO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
AMARILA, MARK RENIEL MARISGA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMARILLO, ROSE MELENA MANAOG VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMARO, MARIKA DAPHNE IGNACIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMAT, VON CARLO TUBIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
AMAYNA, CLARK AYOCHOK DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
AMBA, ARCHELL LEE PUROL LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AMBAG, JOHN RAFAEL FERIA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
AMBAS, SAMANTHA ANGELA MARIE ESCALANTE MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMBAT, DARREN DALE REBONG **Pending Case
AMBATA, ANGELIQUE TUASON DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
AMBATALI, ALWYN DAVE MAGSINO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMBAY, MICHAEL ENZO FLORES PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AMBION, MICHAEL MARK AMON LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AMBONG, ALEXANDRA MARIE OCATE VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
AMBONG, JOSHUA ADRIAN LUIS SANTILLAN DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
AMBOY, ALONDRA GONZALES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
AMBROCIO, ERA MAE PLANTA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AMBROSIO, BENJAMIN JOSE CAMINO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
AMBUBUYOG, RENEE ISIS SEGOVIA **Pending Case
AMI, GERI MARIELLE ALHAMA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
AMI, SIAMI MARIE SIATON VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
AMIGABLE, CARLO VIADO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMIL, MIKAEL ROSCO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AMILANTO, ALAINA THERESE LIBRANDO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
AMIN, JESTON JADE URSUA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AMIO, JARED KRISTOFF JAVIER BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
AMISTAD, TRISHA MARIE BOLOTANO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AMISTOSO, KRISTEL GRACE BENSIG TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
AMIT, HAVENELLA ANGELA FABRIGAR TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
AMODIA, RUPERT RAPHAEL CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMOGUIS, FRANCIS IAN HORTELIAS CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMOLAR, SHANE DIAZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
AMON, JEREMY MATTHEU DAUG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMORA, MELUZVIA MARIE DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
AMORANTO, MIGUEL SISON MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
AMORAO, MARY AUDREY PENALOSA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AMORES, CLINT MONTENO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMORES, CRISANDRA AMADOR LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
AMORES, KARREN MAE SIBOA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMORES, LIANFEY SAMONTE MANILA BS NURSING
AMORIN, ANDRE DE LUNA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMOROSO, JEZREEL JOHN GAYOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
AMOROSO, JONIX VINCI PINEDA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AMOROSO, MIGUEL CARLOS CARIÑO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMORSOLO, JAY ANN CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
AMOSIN, LOVELY NELENE MALAPITAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AMPARADO, LEOMEL ARRIESGADO **Pending Case
AMPARO, TRISTAN JAMES DE GALICIA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMPER, TRISTAN RAINE ANTHONI MERCANO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AMPONGAN, MA TRISHIA JANE CEPE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMPONIN, JEWEL SHERYN GUMAPAC LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMPUAN, CHARL MALATE LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMPUNAN, DANELLA ROSE SUCALDITO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AMURAO, ANGELA EUGENE ESTACIO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
AMURAO, RACHELLE CASTRO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AN, KIN JANEL DIEGO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANACAY, LALAINE ZACHARY HERRERO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ANACTA, ELISHA GABRIELLE PARBO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ANAGAP, AMIEL GANZO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AÑANO, BRIAN GALLO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANARCON, MAICA AHLIA CARPIO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ANARETA, KENNETH BRIAN CAPACILLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AÑASCO, GAROSE MAY SORIO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ANASTACIO, JOHN ROBERT FABELLO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ANATALIO, CHRISTEL MILLICENT AGOTILLA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANATULAN, ACE MHAR RUANES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANCHETA, ANGEL BEATRICE BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ANCHETA, ANGEL MARIE CHUA DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ANCHETA, DIANA SALES **Pending Case
ANCHETA, ERIKA GWEN WEE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ANCHETA, MARY JOY JABANES MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ANCHETA, MICHAEL ANGELO POBLADOR VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ANCHETA, SHAENA MAE VEY ESPOSO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ANCHOVAS, ELKANNAH SUANSING MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ANDAL, ALONDRA CULLADOR **Pending Case
ANDAL, CHARLENE ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANDAL, CIARA CEL ORGULA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ANDAL, DANIEL SETH BRIONES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ANDAL, JOHN MARK GILL GAJO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDALES, HILLARY DIANE ANGULO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ANDALOC, ANNE HARRIETTE BANDILLO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDALUZ, CARMELO NEIL ANDREW FESARILLO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDAM, MARK JOSEPH QUIÑON MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANDAMA, JOSE ALAN AMACNA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANDAO, LAYLAN DULOSA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANDAYA, JOHN LEO MASIPAG LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDAYA, RONEAL LORENZO TAMAYO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANDES, OMAR AL-KHAYYAM AUSTRIA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ANDES, SOPHIA MAE FAMILARA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ANDIG, TRISHA MAY ENCARNACION DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANDILAB, LOREDEN VILLASORDA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDO, MONICA ADRIANNE GRACE GUMTANG MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ANDONAQUE, ADRIEL NOEL REBATON MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ANDONE, NETTY BATAANON MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANDONG, HANNAH JOY FONTANILLA **Pending Case
ANDOR, ALDRIAN SAUL LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
ANDOS, JAY SAM DATOY DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
ANDOY, RIZZA MAE QUIJANO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ANDOY, STEPHANIE JANE KEE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANDRADA, RELAIZA SHANE BARRIDO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDRADE, CEKYNA GRACE ANDRADE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANDRADE, EUNICE ARAÑO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ANDRAJE, MARIAN GANJE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDRES, HOWARD LEE ALMUETE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDRES, JAN MARINELLE MEDINA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANDRES, MC AIVHANE LARIDO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ANDRES, SHEILA MAE SERNA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANDRES, STEVEN MAYNARD BARREDO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANDRES, WILLIEROSE CAMACHO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDRESAN, ALEQ ADRIANNE REMOLISAN DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANDRIEUX, JUSTENE ROBIN UMALI DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
ANDUJAR, FRANZ JOAN TRINIDAD VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDUQUE, MA DELZA BUENAVISTA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ANENIAS, IVAN LUIGI EVANGELISTA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ANG, ALDRIC KURT CO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ANG, CHERYL KU BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ANG, DARCEY LYNN CHAN DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ANG, ELOISA GLORIA BORILLO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANG, EZRA MARIZ GOMEZ LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANG, HARVEY JADE TALENTO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ANG, JOANNA JAN YAP BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ANG, JONI ODELLE SINCO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ANG, LANCE MICHAEL BAGAYAS DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ANG, TIMOTHY JOSEPH DIEZMO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ANGALA, JONATHAN CASEY CHU DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ANGAY, MAE BELLE LYNNE VELASCO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ANGCHUA, JANELLE ALYSON GO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGCO, JAN ELMO TANIAJURA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGEL, JEWEL HANNAH MORADOS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANGELES, ANNIKA GABRIELLE SISON DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGELES, BIANCA VALONES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANGELES, CHELSEA ISABELLE TIPTON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ANGELES, EDERLIE ROMERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGELES, EDWARD ALLEN BALTAZAR DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
ANGELES, GENESIS TONGOL **Pending Case
ANGELES, JAIRUS ACE MEROY DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ANGELES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FLORA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANGELES, KAIZZ ALAIN BENIPAYO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELES, LAURICE GABRIELLE FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
ANGELES, MA MIKAELA CELESTE ALBA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELES, MA PATRICIA SANTOS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANGELES, MARIA MAYA PONTIGA DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
ANGELES, MARIA YSTELLE METRA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ANGELES, MARY ROSE RAMOS DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGELES, MILES LYNDON CENTENO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANGELES, OSIAS LORENZO DIZON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELIO, EDILBERTO JR ARROFO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ANGHAG, GWYNDALE MANLUPIG LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANGLO, JOHN KEVIN BRIONES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ANGLO, LEI LIANELYN SATIN DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ANGNI, NASRIA HAMID LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ANGOT, DINAH RUTH NAVARRO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGSIOCO, RAYEVI URIARTE LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGUS, MARJORIE ANNE GALINDO **Pending Case
ANIBAN, ADRIANNE PAUL IBARRA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANICETE, APRIL TESORERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANICIETE, BRYAN DUSTIN ALCOVENDAS BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ANINAO, BERNICE OLGA BARAL LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANINGALAN, JOHN ALDRENSON SOTOYA **Pending Case
ANISCO, JULLIAN MYLES NISCE VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ANISLAG, JUSTINE BRYL ALINAS CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ANISTA, MA PATRICIA ANN POLLO MANILA BS NURSING
ANLACAN, BEATRICE MEDIAVILLO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AÑO, CRYSTAL ERIKA MAE ZAMORAS MANILA BS NURSING
AÑO, JANICA BETTINA SANTIAGO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ANOCHE, AINTH ERIN IGNACIO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANOG, CHELSEA JOYCE JAREÑO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AÑONUEVO, ANDREA MAE LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
AÑONUEVO, BEATRICE CORAZON IMPERIAL LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
AÑONUEVO, CHRISTINA ALTHEA BENIN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AÑONUEVO, HANNAH ROSE SUMIO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
AÑONUEVO, KELLY MARASIGAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANORE, JENRE JUNE CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ANORE, RICO MIGUEL VILLAFUERTE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ANOS, RONALD MASACUPAN DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AÑOVER, RUBEE SUZANNE BUMANGLAG **Pending Case
ANSIGBAT, JANINE JOIE VILLANUEVA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANSONG, REGINE ANDALES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ANTAO, SZARA WHITE MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANTARAN, SHANA FAYE CUENCO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ANTATICO, NELSON MILES BAGSICAN MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ANTE, EUGENE FRANCIS SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANTE, JOHN HOMER SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTE, MARK GIL CABALLERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTENEO, KRIZLYN DE VERA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ANTENOR, SHAIMA CORDERO **Pending Case
ANTES, EMILSON RYAN DOMANOG DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ANTIOLA, ARVI TY LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ANTIQUIERA, JONA MAE TAYO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANTIQUIERA, LYZEL DYAN ROJAS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ANTIVOLA, MIGUEL HANZ LORILLA DILIMAN BA FILM
ANTOC, JAN LUIS VERGARA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTOLIN, BRANDON DAYATA **Pending Case
ANTOLIN, CHRISTINE JOY CANLAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONANO, HEZEKIAH CELIS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, AIRA CASUPANAN DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
ANTONIO, ANGELIKA EMILLE DELOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, DAVID ALBERT GOMEZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANTONIO, ELIJAH JEAN SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ANTONIO, FATIMA ROSE GUSTILO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, GIANINA MOIRA DALURO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, GIENNAN MARCO FABELLON LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANTONIO, JAPHET PATRIZ BACHO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
ANTONIO, JEMA BEATRIX BIRUNG DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ANTONIO, JEREMY COHEL MALLARI BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ANTONIO, KLARISSE LULU MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANTONIO, MA SOFIA ISSABELLE DELA CRUZ MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ANTONIO, MARY ANGEL GELINDON BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, NEIL ALEXIS PASCUAL BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ANTONIO, NICOLAS CZAR BASILIO **Pending Case
ANTONIO, PRINCESS ANTONIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, ROGER JR GARCIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ANTONIO, ROI ANGEL DINGLI LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, ROSE THERESE HIDALGO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, SOPHIA JANELLE SERMON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANTONIO, SOPHIA LAUREN SALAMATIN LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTOY, JAMES BERNARD DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ANUAT, TRICIA CORINNE LASTIMADO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANUNCIADO, MARIELLE LOIS VENTURILLO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ANUNSACION, MARIA ELISSA BLAYA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANWAR BAHRAQ, MARIAM LUJAIN JAJURIE **Pending Case
ANYOG, KATE WENSLET TAPIA **Pending Case
APA-AP, JAMES KYLE **Pending Case
APACIBLE, CHLOE CYAN PACIS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
APALACIO, WENDY ANNE ALAG **Pending Case
APARECE, NONI MARGAHRETTE LABONITE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
APARES, JANNE DELL BADI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
APDIAN, ZAICA JUSMILLE VELASQUEZ MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
APDON, CZARINA LABARIA DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
APID, JANNAH GRACE ENCAJONADO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
APIGO, PAMELA JOAN ACUNIN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
APILADO, CHRISTIAN SAUD DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
APILADO, GERI ANN FONTALBA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
APILADO, LOUIS JAN FALLORE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
APIS, JHECCA MIA SALAC MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
APOLI, GWYN MARK MORALLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
APOLINAR, ANN NICOLE BALAIBO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
APOLINARIO, ANGEL LOUISE FADERES VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
APOLINARIO, JEDIDIAH MACABASAG LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
APOLONIO, LEONA MARIE CONCEPCION DAMAZO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
APOLONIO, MARIA DANIA REVILLEZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
APOR, KEITH ISAAC OMPOD DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
APOSTOL, DENIZ ASIS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
APOSTOL, DENYL ASIS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
APOSTOL, FRAULINE ANNE VERUASA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
APOSTOL, SHAIANNAH VEYLAINE RECINTO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
APOYON, DONNA BELLE ROSQUILLO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
APSAY, PIA ANNE MARIE SARDOMA VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
APSAY, YVES LIMUEL APAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
APURA, JASHENNA GRACE COPADA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
APURADO, ANGEL MAE BENDICION LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
APUYA, ALBERT JOHN ALCERA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AQUIATAN, REA FAITH ASHLEY CEBREROS TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AQUILER, ZARA SOFIA DELOS SANTOS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
AQUIMBA, ARDELEE MAE LUCAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ALYSSA DARA CAMUA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ANDREW LANCE FLORES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AQUINO, BESSIEJUD AMPARO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, CAMILLE JEANNE FRANCISCO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, CARLA FAITH MACADAY VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AQUINO, CHARLINE MAE LIM MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
AQUINO, CHELSEA DENISE AQUINO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
AQUINO, CHRISTIAN JAMES KLEIN MARQUEZ **Pending Case
AQUINO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH CAPULI BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER MASAGANDA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, CZESKA MAE VARON VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, DONNABEL VILLALUZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, FATEN JOYCE AZNAR DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
AQUINO, FLOYD JASON BANGATE BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AQUINO, JENEIL OWEN SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AQUINO, JOHN CRIS CLEMENTE **Pending Case
AQUINO, JOHN VINCENT ABAD LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
AQUINO, KATE VALERIE EVARDONE MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AQUINO, KYLE EDWARD POMAREJOS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AQUINO, MAUREEN MAE TAYANES TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AQUINO, MICHAEL JOHN LAO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
AQUINO, MIKAELA FRANCESCA GESTUVO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AQUINO, MURIEL LOUISE UBANDO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
AQUINO, ODILIO KEEFE MIGUEL PAGALAN CEBU BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ROBINA RHAMZ MAS LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
AQUINO, SAMANTHA RUTH ARABELO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARABEJO, CHAMPAGNE MAE ALBA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARABIT, ALLYSSA MARIE MALIGAYA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARABIT, JENUELLE KAYE PADLAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ARABOS, MENRIE LAMBAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ARADA, GRACYLYN MICHAELA DE VERA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARAGON, JUANCHO GLORIANA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARAGON, KHRYSS MENDEZ CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ARAGOZA, IAN ANGELO TOLENTINO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ARAIZ, JONARD BERSALUNA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARAMBULO, ERICK JHON CARDEL LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ARANAS, ELLEA KRISTA ZERDA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ARANAS, KYLE RODRIGUEZ VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARANCES, ALLEN CLAIRE GALBIZO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ARANCES, LEYLA ANN GUMANDOY CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARANDA, ALYSSA GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARANDA, JAMES RUSSEL PONFERRADA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARANETA, ALLEN PATRICK RODRIGUEZ VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ARANETA, EMMANUEL JOHN CANTILLER VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ARANETA, KLAIRE MARIE JAVELLANA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ARAÑEZ, GLYZA MARIE APIAG MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARANGUREN, JOSE CARLO SOLIS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARANSAY, AIRALYN ADRIANO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ARAQUIL, JINKY ISIDERIO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARARAL, MAXINE CASABUENA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARATO, BREN JUSTIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARAULLO, NICOLE ANNE MANUA DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
ARBOLEDA, ALLIAH DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ARBOLEDA, BEA MARIE DENISE HERNANDEZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ARCA, MARIA ELLAIZA ACOP **Pending Case
ARCAMO, FRANZ ERIKA SABADO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ARCE, AINJELOU MARIE EPINO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ARCE, CARMINA ALCANTARA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCE, NINA MARIE GONZALEZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ARCEDE, ERSIE GRACE EMPERUA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ARCEGA, DANIELLA MARIE MACASPAC LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARCEGA, JASMIN CEJUELA MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ARCEGA, JINO RALPH DEGUITO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ARCEGA, MARI LEE LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARCENAL, MARA CHERIZ BRIONES VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARCENAL, TRISHA POLICAR DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
ARCENAL, URSOLA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ARCEÑO, ZURIEL MISHAEL PILAPIL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARCEO, ALYANA DENISE HONRADO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ARCEO, ERNEST RAPHAEL PILAR DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ARCEO, IAN VICTOR ARANGEL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARCEO, JAN KATRINA ZAPATA MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
ARCEO, JULES JOSHUA MANIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCEO, MYLENE SANTOS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ARCEO, YNA BIANCA ROSANA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ARCETA, JOSE MARI ARAZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ARCHES, ALYANNA ROSS ROTONI LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
ARCHES, KEITH NICOLE MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARCIGA, SHYLA BIEN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCILLA, HONEYLAINE OJASTRO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ARCILLA, JHON CEDRIC BENDICIO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
ARCILLA, JOANNE VERONICA OBIACORO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARCILLA, LALAINE ABEGAIL MALATE LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ARCILLA, PATRICK EMMANUEL REYES DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARCILLA, RALPH ANGELO ESCUETA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARCILLO, ADRIAN SAM LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ARCO, RALPH CHRISTIAN VENTURA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ARCONCIL, ANGELINE CABALONA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCUENO, SYDNEY BERMIDO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ARDAN, INA THERESE RONQUILLO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARDEPUELA, JUSTINE ROME APIT MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARDIENTE, FRANCINE GILLIANE AGUILAR LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARDONIO, COLETTE JADE DOPLAYNA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ARELLANO, ANDRE LLOYD BASE DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARELLANO, ERICA ANN CELFO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARELLANO, ERNZ THE GREAT PARAZO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARELLANO, GAIL ANNE APRIL ESCALONA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARELLANO, HERA SHANNEN IMBAG PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ARELLANO, IRISH JANE AGUIRRE VISAYAS BA HISTORY
ARELLANO, ISABELLE LOUISE CORTEZ DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ARELLANO, JERICO CELLS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ARELLANO, KAYE SOBREMONTE LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARELLANO, MARIA LUCILLE BELLO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ARELLANO, MARK RAPHAEL ESPENIDO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ARELLANO, MYLES THERESE LATAR MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ARELLANO, ROSE NICOLE BALTAZAR MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARELLANO, ZAIRA MARIE LABAO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ARENAS, ANGELO GABRIEL DY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARENAS, EIXYLAINE ORTIZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ARENAS, TESSARENE VAN BRATO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ARENILLO, MARK NESTOR MANGOMPIT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AREÑO, GERARD IAN DEGILLO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AREOLA, ROSALINA ANDAYA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AREOLA, ULYSSES JOHN EBARDO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AREVALO, JANNAH MAE MIRANDA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AREVALO, JOANA MAE DATING LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AREVALO, RAISSA ROMAN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARGANDA, PAULA MARI TIBURCIO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
ARGAYOSA, DEBORAH BABARAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ARGUELLES, MA ARGELIE AMORIN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ARGUELLES, MARY RENEE DRILON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARGUELLES, MIRELLA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARGUELLES, PETER GABRIEL EVANGELISTA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ARIAS, ALYSSA GABRIELLE DOCTORA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARIBATO, RAYMUND GALLEGO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARIDIDON, MICHAEL POMBUENA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
ARIES, JAMES CARL PAZ VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ARIETA, JEANNE GABRIELLE CASTAÑEDA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARIL, MICAH VALENCIA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ARILE, JETHRO BRENT GAJITON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARINGO, IRIS QUIÑAL CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ARIOJA, CLINT MATTHEW LAGAHIT CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARIOLA, JONAS LUSTAÑAS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARIOLA, MA JAYA ARGUELLES DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARISTA, MA JUNELLA CHAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ARIVE, KAREN GALE ONGPAUCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARIZA, CLARISSE OSEO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARIZOBAL, ANNE MARGARET CABRERA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ARJONA, MARK WENDELL HERCE BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ARMADA, CHRISTINE CELESTIAL VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ARMATEO, FARRAH MITCHELLE DE LA PEÑA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARMEZA, JERLENE MAE AVILES **Pending Case
ARMONIO, ALLYSA ANDREA MARIE AUJERO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARNAIZ, KATHLYN MAY TENDERO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARNEJO, JEWEL MAREAI MACALISANG VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ARNISTO, GENESIS BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
ARNOCO, IRENE DINOPOL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AROCENA, JULLIE ANNE RUBIAN **Pending Case
AROMIN, KATE MONIQUE FAYE NERONA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AROMIN, MIKAELA BEATRICE SISON **Pending Case
ARON, JAMAILAH CAHILIG VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ARONES, FRETHER JULES ESPAÑOLA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ARONG, EFILWEN ROSE TERANA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ARONG, HAZEL JOY LAUM CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARPAS, MATTHEW KARL DAVID PEDRO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ARPIA, DENZEL RAIN BORCENA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARPON, PEARL BRITNEY TAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARQUIZA, REGINA NOELLE CUMPAS CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ARREGLO, PAULA MANGALIMAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARRIETA, CLARICE ANN AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARRIETA, LAURENA MAE JOAQUIN DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ARRO, GINJIL GLARN PIQUERO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ARROYO, AYMAN JOSEPH DE LEON LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ARROYO, JOSE TEOFILO AQUINO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ARROYO, LEIRAH GUTIERREZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ARROYO, MATTHEW DILAN BAYONA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARROYO, NICOLE MAE AURELLANO **Pending Case
ARSUA, ANDRE MILLARD MENDEZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ARTATES, CAITLIN JENELLE SOLA **Pending Case
ARTATES, PRINCESS ASKHA INTAL LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
ARTES, VAL ANDREW DE LOYOLA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ARTESANO, JANILLE MARIE ALVAÑEZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ARTEZA, DAFHNIE MICAH ANN PAHAYAHAY VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ARTILLAGA, ELSON JOSHUA MANALO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARTILLAGA, MERVIN ZHYRUS ALCUAS LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
ARTISANO, ACE VILLA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARTUGUE, ANGELO CORONEJO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ARTUZ, KHRISNA BAROLO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ARZADON, KATHLEEN JOYCE BONUS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARZADON, MARTIN THEODORE GACUTAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARZAGA, HAZEL ROSS MONTECILLO MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARZAGON, ANGELIQUE MADEL FERRESE DEMOS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASA, YSABELLE MARIA FIDES ANIVERSARIO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ASADA, JOHN MARK EMANEL **Pending Case
ASCAN, ANGELO JOAQUIN CUSTODIO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
ASCAN, CHARLENE KRISTINE ARONA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASCAÑO, JAN AIRA RUTH RACELIS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ASCURA, AMYVILLE TAJANLANGIT VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASDILLA, ALEXIA SHANE TADURAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ASEJO, LEONARDO GABRIEL SALINAS DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ASENSI, MARIAN CHRISTMAS DE CASTRO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ASEOCHE, RHAYNIEL LOUISE BAGONGAHASA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ASEREMO, KATHLEEN PAALA DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ASERRE, VINCE RUPERT OPLIMO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASI, ABRAM ALEXANDER DELAS ALAS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ASIA, ERIK DARWIN LINSAO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ASIADO, JIAN HURL ABOCADO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ASIADO, MICHAEL CAJES DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ASILO, KENNETH LATORRE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASILO, MARICK REI BANDOLIN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASINAS, JANELLA MAE TOLEOS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASIS, RICHELLE MAE REYES MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
ASISTIDO, NATALIE NICOLE SALVADOR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASPACIO, LYFHORD CELESTIAL MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ASPERA, EREINE MARIE AZUCENA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ASPERA, ERIKA JANE RAZON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASPILLAGA, ALLIAH CANDICE LLAMERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASPIRAS, CHRISTIAN KENNETH FUENTES BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ASPLICO, NICOLE MICA JAMERA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASTLEY, THEA GOSILATAR **Pending Case
ASTROLOGO, ENRICO MIGUEL ALONZAGA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ASTROLOGO, NICOLE CATHLENE NOVENCIDO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ASUAL, BLESS JEREN VILLA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUAL, JACLYN EUNICE FARRALES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUELO, AILA ROSE FERRER VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ASUERO, MAYA LOUISE ESCRIBIR MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASUMBRADO, PRECIOUS JADE VILLANUEVA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASUMEN, PAUL ALLEN BALAGTAS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASUNCION, CZARINA ALEXANDRA DELGADO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ASUNCION, DONITA FABIA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUNCION, JANA ROSE MORTA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASUNCION, JESSICA MARIE DINGLE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUNCION, JETHRO MIGUEL ABEJERO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASUNCION, RACELA JIAN MAMARIL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ASUNCION, ROMMEL RICK CORONG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASUNCION, SHANAN DAME SEVILLA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ASUNCION, VINCE CARL VALLITE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ASUPAN, ALIKA BALLESTEROS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ATACADOR, BLESSILDA BEATRIZ ESQUIVEL DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ATACADOR, TONI LEI JOYAG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATAD, CHRISTIAN QUIMADO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ATAL, JANNEN THERIS SIBAL LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ATANAS, ANGELO LOUIEGE MIGUEL JAENA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ATARA, MARY RUTH LUMAGBAS DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATEGA, MARC JASON BAÑAL LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATENCIO, CAMILLE JOY BENITEZ CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATENDIDO, ANDREA GADOR **Pending Case
ATENDIDO, SOPHIA ADELYNNE VILLANUEVA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ATIENZA, AENAMARY CURATA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, ALIEZA RESHLYN CLAMOR TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ATIENZA, ALLEN NISPEROS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, ANGELA DIWA GARCIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATIENZA, CATHERINE MARIE HILARIO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
ATIENZA, CELIANNE JADD LIQUIDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, CHRYSTELLE ANNE NONGA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ATIENZA, DANELLE ANCIADO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, DIANNE MARIE VICENTE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ATIENZA, GWYNETH CLAIRE PADILLA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, INGRID MARIE NADRES DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
ATIENZA, JOHN MICHAEL SULIGUIN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ATIENZA, KHRYSTINE ZHANELLE SAMBAJON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, KIM ARVIE DE GUZMAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, KRYZELLE MAGCALAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, KYLE NATHAN CHUA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATIENZA, MA RHODALYN MAE MANIGAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, NEIL DIMALALUAN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ATIGA, JAMELLA REGIDOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATILLANO, ANGELICA MACABENTA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ATIS, ZION LAMOSTE TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATOK, SALVE MARIZ ORPILLA **Pending Case
ATOLE, ARVIN DEL CASTILLO DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ATON, PAMELA BALSOMO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATOS, JUNE AUBREY RESENTE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATOS, MIKAELA KRISTINE ANGELA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ATUEL, SOPHIA CYRA TIGULLO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ATUN, CHRISTINE JOY JANDOQUILE **Pending Case
ATUPAN, MART BEBBREIAN MALUNHAO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AUDITOR, MARIA ISABEL FELLAZAR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AUMAN, CARL HENDRYK TALISAYAN MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AUMENTADO, CIELO ERICKA PAOLA ROSAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AURE, CHRISTIAN CLAUDDE SISON DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
AURE, JUSTIN CLARKE MIKHEAL DAYRIT VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AURECENCIA, ESTHER JOY ZONIO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AURELIA, JANE NICOLE SABIDA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
AURELIO, XYREL DWAYNETTE BENOZA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AURELLANO, ALEXA JAY JUMAWAN VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
AURELLO, ALESSANDRA ROMANA JARA DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
AURES, STA ANA BATION CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
AUSA, ALYSSA MAE CORPUZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AUSA, LARA JAMILA ALDOVER DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
AUSTERO, KENNETH MOLANO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
AUSTRIA, ALJOHN JOSEF LAT DILIMAN BA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
AUSTRIA, DARA MARIA DINEROS LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
AUSTRIA, JEMUEL JOSHUA ZABALE MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AUSTRIA, JULIA KAYE RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AUSTRIA, LIAA ANTOINETTE SALOMA DILIMAN BS TOURISM
AUSTRIA, QUENEE MAE BALATBAT BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
AUTENCIO, MONETTE ALIPIO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AUTOR, MAUREEN OGHOC VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AUTRIZ, MICHAELLA NICOLE GUINDAY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AUXTERO, KATE MARIE ANINO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AVECILLA, CYNTHIA MARIE SAN BUENAVENTURA DILIMAN BS HOME ECONOMICS
AVELINO, HANNAH MAE BALDESCO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AVELINO, KIARA MARIE BANDAY VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AVELLANA, ANDRE NICOLE BINAOHAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVENGOZA, JOHN JOSHUA BALDO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
AVENIDO, CAREN CLAIRE LAGUNERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVENIDO, MARIA ISABELLE PANGILINAN DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
AVENILLA, MERLYN CALIPES BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
AVERILLA, KATRINA MAE ADONA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
AVES, JOHN PAUL BENEDICT BRANDARES DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
AVILA, ARWIN PAUL SALOMON VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AVILA, EDUARD JOSEPH CENA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
AVILA, JELLA VIANNA BAUTISTA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AVILA, JOINA MAE DE GUZMAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVILA, PRINCESS ERICA ARELLANO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
AVILA, SHEENA PAREL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVILA, TRACY VEM ILIGAN DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
AVILES, SAMANTHA MAE FUENTES CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
AVIQUIVIL, CHABELITA AZURIN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AWITAN, GABRIELLE ERWIN GEMENIANO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
AXALAN, DIANNE GRACE ZABLAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AYAG, EDGAR MAVERICK II CAOILE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AYAGAN, MARIE ABEGAIL PORTILLO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AYAHAO, KIMMAYONG TABINAS MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
AYALA, KAREN FRANCESCA TERRADO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AY-AY, ANDREI GABRIEL MIRABEL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AYCARDO, JOAQUIN EMILIO LUIS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
AYO, MARY PETER NAPAY LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
AYON, LENZ IRVIN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
AYPA, GILLIAN ALAY-AY DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
AYROSO, ALAB MIRASOL BATNAG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
AYSON, NIGEL CHRISTOPHER CANLAS PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
AYUDANTE, ANGELIE MAY MALIGAD VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AYUMAYUM, ANGELO ALINGOD DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
AYUSTE, AUDREY DACUMOS MANILA BS NURSING
AYUYAO, FAITH BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
AZANZA, PATRICIA BEATRIZ RAMOS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AZARCON, CHERIE IZZY AMAR VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
AZARES, EDUARD JOHN SIMPAO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AZARES, ZEA NICOLE GONZALES MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
AZAULA, CRYSTAL YVETTE SAAVEDRA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZCARRAGA, RYAN AGURA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AZCONA, BRYLLE ANDREI BUGAHOD VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AZNAR, ANWELL JOAQUIN MELLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZNAR, JUNE FAITH DELA CRUZ MANILA BS BIOLOGY
AZOR, LORD DANIEL RHEY ANCHETA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZUELA, PIOLO ANDREW VILLETE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AZUL, ANNA MAE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZUL, LOIS BAMBI SANTIAGO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BABA, KENNETH MICHAEL MONSANTO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BABA, MA CARMELA PO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BABAAN, CRISPIN MICHAEL REYES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BABANO, ERNEST BRYAN PAMUGAS VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BABANTO, JON LIONEL ODCHIGUE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BABARAN, AMIEL ROVIC TOLENTINO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BABARAN, RYAN JEFF FERRARIS VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BABASA, FRANCO MIGUEL LUCENA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BABASA, JOHN CARLO HIPOLITO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BABASA, LAARNIE JOY PAMESA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BABASORO, BEATRICE ANNE DE LEON DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
BABEJES, TENNIE ROSE ESPLANA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
BABIERA, ROSE ANNE RAMOS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BABILA, MARIANNE TUYAY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BABON, ARFELY DACLES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BACAGAN, JULLIENNE PADALLA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BACALING, MYRTLE JOASH TABALINA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BACALSO, ANISSA MAE MONTEZA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BACALSO, CZARINA DYNE CABALAN CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
BACANI, JOSE ANTONIO FORTUNA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BACANI, MICAH ANGELO RAMOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BACAREZA, GIANNA MARIE THERESE CARRILLO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BACASON, BEATRICE ROGERO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BACAY, JUNE ANGELA DUMAGUIN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BACCAY, MARK ANGELO BUENDIA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BACHILLER, PAMELA FAITH TRILLANA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BACHINI, KATE KRIZIA LOPEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BACHOCO, KATHRYN JOY EMILIO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
BACLIG, LORNA GABON BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BACLIT, CHRISTINE ISABEL GACAD BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BACLOHAN, JOHN MICHAEL SANCHEZ **Pending Case
BACOLOD, JEMMENA ANNE AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BACOLOD, RHON ANDREU BENITO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BACOLOD, VAL JOSEPH CABULLO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BACOLORES, JESTINE ANNE ROSENFELD DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BACORDO, STEPHANIE ANGELA PONFERRADA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BACSAN, GRACE PIKIT CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BACTAD, MHAR CARLVIN COSTALES LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BACULIO, MARY CHARN BARTOLOME CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BACULNA, MAYCORT NEMENZO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BADAL, JOSEPHINE ROSE JAVIER CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BADANA, CHARINA MAE MEMBRIDO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BADANA, HANNAH MAY SALOGAOL CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BADELLES, KENZIE SUEZANNE CHRISTIAN BARAQUERO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
BADILLA, RALPH RYAN GABRIELES TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BADILLO, JOHN KENNETH BERAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BADILLO, KYLA CHIEN KAW DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BADIOLA, ARTHUR VICTOR TOLIBAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BADOLES, RONNA ESCALONA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
BADONG, MARY ANGELIE KATHLEEN REALINO MANILA BS NURSING
BADUA, EDWARD KYLE LACSON **Pending Case
BADUA, JANNELA MAY POLINTAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BADUA, JOHN IREL RODAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BADUA, MARK LOUISE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BADULIS, KEITH GABRIEL NEVADO MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BADURIA, KRISTINE ELLA BRON DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
BAEL, CRISTJAN DAVE TAGANAS CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
BAGA, AERON CLARK DIAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAGACAY, ALEXXI FITZ CANDARI **Pending Case
BAGACAY, JAN FELNESH EXE VIDAL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAGACINA, HALLIZHA MAY CABRERA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BAGALSO, ARIANNE KYLA NAVARRO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAGARES, JEZANA JEIEL RUZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BAGNI, CHELSEA NICOLE PALAEZ MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BAGNOL, JERYLL GLIDE DEMECILLO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BAGOLOR, LOU DIMPLE LEGASPI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
BAGOLOR, PRINCESS VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAGON, ALYSSA MARIE GO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BAGTAS, LALAINE PERMOLAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAGUILOD, KRISTINE LARYNNE CORTABISTA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BAGUIO, JOHN DOMINIC CASTILLO DILIMAN BA FILM
BAGUIO, JULIANNE AUBREY MACAPAGAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BAGUIO, KARINA BALONSO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
BAGUNDOL, JEA KRISTINE MANABAT CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BAHIA, JOEY EARL ROGER CHIQUILLO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BAHIL, JANE MANOG VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BAIT-IT, ABIGAIL CELOSIA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BAJA, CJ ELLA PAGUICAN CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BAJA, PAZ KENNETH SALVA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BAJADA, EUNICE MENDOZA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BAJAMUNDE, RENEE MARIANNE PEREZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BAJAMUNDI, MICKO JAY SOLANO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BAJENTING, MILSER JEAN DAEL LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BAJETA, MEKAELA ANN LIEZE MITRA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BAJIT, OEN ELIZER ROMULO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAJO, CRUXZELLE VILLA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BAJUM, CYRUS PATRICK MARIANO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
BAKY, LESLIE ANNE MENGULLO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BALABA, ANN CARMELLE MUGOT MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BALABBO, CHELSEA GERTRUDE CALLEJO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALABBO, JOSHUA GANNABAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALACUIT, DIAMAY KLEM DOMIN-NO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BALADAD, ARIANNE RIKKA TONIROSE ANGALA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BALAD-ON, NICOLE KIMPO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BALAG, XYRA LEJIA AFUNAY LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALAGASAY, ALAIZA ROSE TABLAN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BALAGOT, SAMANTHA ALEXA RODRIGUEZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALAGTAS, JANINE ERIKA CATALAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BALAGTAS, MARIE FAYE ANDREA BALMORES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BALAGULAN, RACHEL MILLEN BAJA **Pending Case
BALAHADIA, ELIRAHZEND ALINSOD BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALAIS, KAHLIL GIBRAN CAMINO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALAJADIA, JAMILL CORNEL VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BALAJO, JOVANISSI DULINEN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALAN, REY ANTHONY ADAME CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BALANDO, WILFREDO JR ORBITA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BALANGUE, WILBERT LAGLEVA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BALANON, EUDORA PHOEBE GIRAY TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALANON, JASPER SIGUE DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALANQUIT, KRIZZA ANGELA SIERVO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BALANSAG, LALYN NAVORA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALANSIN, SHIELLANY MARIZ YARTE BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALA-OY, RENA LYN GAMOTLONG BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALASA, RUZZ SAMANION MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALASABAS, RANIEL DAVE CARMELOTES CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
BALASBAS, JANNA MURIEL RIVAS CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BALASE, GERALDINE JUCHELE ACEBUQUE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BALATAN, DANIELLE ANN VIBAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALATBAT, JAN VINCENT TUMAQUE DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BALAZA, EXCELSIS JEE MAESTRADO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BALBAREZ, ACE MEELAN MABILANGAN DILIMAN BA FILM
BALBERONA, JOMARY ESTOPADO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALBIN, ALYSSA KATHLEEN VISPERAS LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BALBIN, CHELA ANN NAVARRO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
BALBON, CAITLIN SHANTELLE MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BALBUENA, CLINT ZAMBO ABOY CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BALCITA, JOHN LLOYD SANTOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALCOS, KAIRA FIDELINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALDEMOR, BIANCA YSABELLE MARSO MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
BALDEMORO, KURT ZEDRICK MACLIT DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALDERAS, JESSA MAE TAN **Pending Case
BALDEVIA, ERICKA KIRSTEN TABASA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BALDO, ALLISON JAY GALLUR VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BALDOMERO, LISA MARIE ALMINAZA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BALDON, IVAN JOHN CAMARA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALDONADO, KATE MARIENE CORDERO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALDONADO, ZENDEE NICOLE AGOR VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BALDONASA, PRINCE JHON DELICANA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BALDOQUE, MARK KENNETH BRICIA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BALDOS, ERIKA JANE GAMALE MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALDOVINO, CHELSEA JAELLE MAE CATABAY DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BALDOVINO, STEPHANIE GWEN NAPARAN MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BALDOVIZO, BERNA LEI RARALIO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BALDOZ, MOON LEE TAMARION MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BALENSOY, TIMOTEO III CORNELIO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
BALFERMOSO, MATTHEW EXEQUIEL DIZON VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BALGOS, JARAH ANN BALASA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BALICAO, AINA ZULEIKA LOIS SARMIENTO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
BALIGNASAY, STEPHANIE ROSE TORRES BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BALIGOD, MARK ISAIAH NICOLASORA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALIGOD, MARTIN ESTRELLA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BALILI, CHRISTIAN CANOY CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BALILING, KYLA KRISTIE BALILI VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BALILO, ROY GABRIEL BEBIDA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALINAS, RHYDD JAY EROBAS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALINGBING, CYGRID ZUNIEGA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BALINGIT, BRIANNE MAY CAPINPIN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BALINGIT, MIKAYLA DAVID PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BALINQUIT, VIA SALAZAR LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BALINSAT, XANTHEA KYRA TACLOBAO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BALIOLA, MIKHAELA YSABELLE TIU DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
BALISI, SHEENA KATHLEEN MARIE MONTES BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BALITA, KYLA GABRIELLE MAYO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BALITA, SECILLE MENDOZA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BALITON, ADRIAN BANDONG BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BALITON, REBECCA AIRA SALAMERA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALIWAG, ANGELIKA VHEM SALVADOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALIWAG, MARIELLE RITUAL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BAL-IYANG, SAINT JANDEC PASABING BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BALJON, BILL WHILSON ANTIOJO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BALLAIS, CARLLE JOSEPH ARRADAZA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BALLAIS, FRIDA MARIE YONZON MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BALLAR, LENNY MARIE PAHAYAC **Pending Case
BALLESTERO, JON VINCENT VALDERAMOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALLESTEROS, LARA CHEN RAMONES BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BALLETA, ANGELICA GUIMPOL **Pending Case
BALLEZA, JESYL CHARMIL ESCALADA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALLON, CYRUS SECRETO DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
BALLON, KYLE JASPER QUILANETA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALMACEDA, AUBREY VLEZ TENEDOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALMEDIANO, GERLY JOY ADRALES LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BALMEDINA, RONA BIANCA ARCINUE LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BALMEO, AURELIO JR ALBINO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALMEO, JOHN LLENARD ACULA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BALMES, ROSANNE GRACE TAMAÑO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BALMES, RUFFA MAZE CLANOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALMES, VINCENT PAUL BENAVICE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BALO', ELA MARIE PEREJON VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BALOLOY, DANADEL MALAGOZA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALONGA, ALYSA PAGSIBIGAN CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BALONKITA, JUBILEE GAPOY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BALORIO, NIEVETTA NITUDA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAL-OT, JALEEN PAULO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BALSAMO, GINO BYLL ONGSINGCO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BALSICAS, ASENATH GRACE BAROMAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BALSOMO, KATHY DANONG CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
BALT, BOCALI JR JAMIL CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALTAZAR, JOHN MARION RAFAEL CRUZ MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BALTAZAR, NATHANAEL TIMBOL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BALTAZAR, SOPHIA MARIE CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BALUBAL, CEIDY JOYCE ABUN MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALUSCANG, JAMILA DEE ACUB BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALUYOT, ARISTOTLE CEDRIC ABELLERA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
BALUYOT, DAVE NOAH EDWARD MENGULLO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALUYOT, RICARDO MIGUEL BANGCO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALUYOT, RUSSEL ADLAO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALUYUT, CARL KATLEY LISING **Pending Case
BALUYUT, JESSICA ROSE FILIPINA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALUYUT, MIGUEL ROGIE JUAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALVERDE, KUISHA ALYSSON MARIE LAGARDE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BAMBA, ELY JULES PARAGES MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAMBA, KIRK PATRICK ANTE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAMBA, SOPHIA AUDREY REYES PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BAMBALAN, YSABELLA CLARE TOLENTINO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BAMOONG, GERVYL PASCUAL TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BANAAG, ANNA RAPHAELA RIBAÑO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BANAAG, JOHN CARLO FERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BANAAG, KRISTIN ALANE CASTILLO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BANAAG, KRISTIN ELYSSE CASTILLO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANAAG, LEANIE KIM LIMON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BANAL, DENISE AYALA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BANAN, BERNADETTE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAÑARES, LHIANA REIGN SAÑO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BAÑARES, PAULINE NOORA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAÑARIA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CASANO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BAÑARIA, FRANCESCA HELENE CAGAPE **Pending Case
BAÑARIA, JANEL MARIEKE BELMES VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BAÑAS, SHANELLA COLEEN CATINDIG LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANASIG, DIANNE LAINE BANILLA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BANASIHAN, HYMNY GAIL TAMISIN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BANATAO, MICAH ANGELA BEATRIZ FERRER DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
BANATAO, YANNA KRISTIN OLANDRES DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
BANAUAG, KHRISTINA MARIE GREFIEL MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
BANAWA, STEFANIE SOLIBA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BANAYOS, RICEL IANA MARIE DE CELIS LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BANCE, BEN ALDWIN SILAO MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BANCOD, KHRISTINE BRIGOLE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANDE, GABRIELLE DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
BANDELING, ELEO JEAN DANIELES VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BANDIBAS, JAS GERALDINE VILLARALVO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BANDILLO, KIM KRYSSLER BAJITA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANDO, SYRA DAYOT VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BANELA, RAY MATTHEW SAMALA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BAÑEZ, JOHN HERALD ANGELES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANEZ, PATRICIA BOMBASE DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BANGA, RHONA MARIETESSA OLIVARES VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BANGAD, ALEXIS CABACUNGAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BANGCORO, ROBERT FRANKLIN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BANGLOY, TERRY LOUISE MAGNO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BANGUIS, LALAINE ARMERO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BANIAGA, ELAINE DE GUZMAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BANICO, EDWARD CORALDE LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BANISA, MICHELLE MENDIGORIA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BANOCNOC, HANNAH MABEL GATCHALIAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BANTA, DANE MONIQUE VILLANUEVA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTA, GABRIEL PANLILIO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BANTA, NADINE PAQUERA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BANTA, PAMELA DENISE SI MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTANG, SHANIA JADE SIBAYAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTASAN, JEROME EDWARD MATIRA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTASAN, TRISTAN MARCO ARGALLION DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANTAYAN, CATHERINE DUQUE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTAYAN, NATHAN ROSS BAOY DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BANTING, ERICKA MARIE BANCE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BANTOC, NICHOLAS ARMAND BARADAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BANTOG, JAYSON PATRICK BUENAVENTURA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTOL, JOHANNA GARSUTA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
BANTUG, EARL HUMPREY MONSALE **Pending Case
BANTUG, KWEENEY RUZ DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
BANTUGAN, ARTURO III SANTOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTULA, MICHELE TEJARES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTULO, ANGEL HOPE PUZON MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANUELOS, RAISSA MAE AGUDA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BANUSING, JUSTIN ENRIQUE GORRICETA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BANZON, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANZON, DANA MARIEL ESTRELLA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
BANZON, PATRICIA FAYE ANNE MOJICA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BANZUELA, JENIDEN VINCENT RAMOS DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
BANZUELA, QUILJAN PALEJON BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAON, CEDRICK ANDALLON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAOY, LARA LOUISSA FABI TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BAOY, RAYNA NOVELOISA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAPTISTA, CHRISTEL JANELA GAGALA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BAQUIAL, SHEKINAH MAE LIQUIGAN CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BAQUIANO, KRISTINA MAE IGNACIO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BAQUIRAN, LORENZO FAUSTINO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BAQUIRAN, MIKA FRANCESCA GESMUNDO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAQUIRAN, RAUL JAVIER HORTINELA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BARACOL, LEE ANDREA AJES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BARANDINO, ANGELA MAE SENOC DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARAQUIA, BLESSIE RAYE QUILLANORA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARAT, JEHANNAH JAMIL VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
BARBA, CHRISTIAN OWEN ARIOLA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARBA, OLIVE BATTAD DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARBACENA, JOANNA GABITO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
BARBADO, NATHANIEL MANGAWIT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARBARONO, JESTHONY ALOVERA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BARBASO, PIERRE ANGELI PACATANG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BARBECHO, JAMES HARREL PAGTACONAN DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BARBON, HAZEL CHLOE VILLALOBOS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARBOSA, FRANZE DALE BORJA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BARCARSE, EARL JUSTINE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BARCELON, REGINE DANGAZO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BARCELONA, CINDY BELLE POSADAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BARCELONA, HIA DANICA DIVA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BARCENAL, ANGEL MARIE PALMES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BARCENAS, JOSIAH GLENMARI LORENZO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARCHITA, DANILO DAGUMAN TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BARCOMA, JAN CRISADEL GADDI VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BARDALUZA, ASHLEY ANTONIO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARDIES, JASHEM AMBAY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARELLANO, ALLEN RHAY DOMINGO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BARES, MA ELLA GLYZE BAGTAS PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BAREZ, KRIZZIA ERIKA BALAGTAS MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARICUATRO, AMANCIA GIAN SALAZAR VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BARILE, DUKE DAVID LLAMAS LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARING, AMPERE PERUELO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BARING, RICA QUISALDO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BARIS, JOFE JEAN BUSA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
BARLONGO, ARVIN JOSHUA PUNO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BARLUADO, HERA CHRISTELLE SALCEDO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARNEDO, DANIEL BONDAD DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARNES, CASLIN MICOL **Pending Case
BARNISO, REYNALD DEO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAROJA, MARCUS CARLO PADURA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAROLO, MARICRIS CALAUNAN DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARON, BERNICE GENEVIEVE SANTOS DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BAROÑA, KIARA ATHENA SALAZAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARONGO, CHRISTINE JOY ARBOIS TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BARRA, BEA ROSE PERDIGON DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
BARRAMEDA, BEA SABRINA MAHINAY CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARRAMEDA, JOHN KENNETH AGUILAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BARRANCO, MARIELLE ABUCAY LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRAZA, MAEGAN AGONCILLO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
BARREDO, VANESSA FEROLIN VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BARREGON, ROJENE CLARISSE DIAZ CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
BARRERA, JO ISOBELLE PALOMARES VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARRERA, JOHN LLOYD ATRERO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BARRERA, WENZEL JAKE LARIOSA CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BARRETO, MARK IAN CASCOLAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BARRETTO, JAMES LAMBERT EBONIA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARRIAS, WYNONA CAITLIN CHING DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BARRIENTOS, ADRIENNE MARTHA MICIANO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARRIENTOS, DOMINIQUE LEANNE ERMITANIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARRIENTOS, NICHOLAS DIEG ALONZO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRIENTOS, RIA ROSALIN ORMITA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRIENTOS, RUDOLPH CARL EVORA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRIGA, MA JECILLE MIAO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BARRION, ANNA MAE VITALES LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BARRIOS, ABRIL COSYMAE REMEDIO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARRIOS, JASON RENZ DACILLO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BARRIOS, JUAN PAOLO LORENZO GERARD MAHINAY DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BARRIOS, MARK JAPHET GUIBAN VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BARROGA, AL-SAPPHIRA MERCADO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BARROGA, IELLMAR ISAGANI GARCIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BARRON, RYAH JES DE LEON DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BARROS, CYRA PATRICIA CASPE CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
BARSANA, PRINCESS KHAELA FUENTES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BARSATAN, HANZEL MECATE MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BARTOLABAC, ALBERT LOUIS APOSTOL CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BARTOLAZO, ANN MIKAELA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
BARTOLO, CHARLES JEROME REYES DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BARTOLOME, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA PANGILINAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BARTOLOME, CHRISTINE ABRAZALDO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BARTOLOME, ERIKA DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BARTOLOME, JOHN KENNETH TAPIC BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BARTOLOME, ROMA THERESE TOLENTINO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BARTOLOME, SHAREE MAE MONTENID VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARTOLOME, YSABELLE CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BARTONICO, JOANA MARIE DE LEON DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BASA, CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASA, DANIELLE ANGELA VENZAL CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BASA, JAYFFERSON DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BASA, VINCE LENNON ESTIGOY MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BASALLOTE, CATHERINE JANE ALCANTARA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BASAN, CHRISTINE JOY MAMALINTAW VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BASAN, LESTYLL DOSDOS MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BASAS, ADRIAN PATRICK ROY MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BASAYSAY, CHRISTIAN KENNETH MARQUEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASBAÑO, ROGIE LOBREDO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BASCO, ARELLE JAMIE CORTEZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BASCOGUIN, PRECIOUS JANE ALIM VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BASCON, PIA NEMENZO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BASCOS, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER PENEYRA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASCOS, FRENZE HARVEY REALINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
BASCOS, JUMAR DEL ROSARIO OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BASCUG, ETHAN JOB FIGURACION CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASHIER, ARIFAH ABDULLAH BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BASILAN, GLYNGIE ERIKA SUSBILLA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BASILIO, PATRICIA ANN BONIFACIO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASINILLO, ALEXI DENISE RONDINA DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
BASINILLO, DOROTHY WOLBERT VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BASISTA, ANGELICA BIDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASIYA, ROMEO III CABANAS TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BASOY, KATE WENJIE VILLANUEVA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BASQUIÑAS, MIA JEIL REALUBIT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
BASSIG, CLINT ADRIAN CASPILLO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BASSIG, LANCE RAPHAEL DELA TORRE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASTARECHE, HILARY MAE SALVACION VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BASTARECHE, REGINE TABOBO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BASTIAN, RICHAEL KYLE SUMACBAY BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BASTIDA, MARIA YASMIN ANG DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BASTON, ALYSSA JADE MENDOZA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BASUEL, CERES NATALIE BANDAYREL LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BATACAN, REY MANUEL NOTORIO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BATALLA, FAITH ANGELINE DE GRANO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BATALLA, SHAIRA MARIE DELOS ANGELES DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BATALLONES, YESTINE MANGIBUNONG BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BATAN, AARON GABRIEL ALVARADO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BATARA, JAN-IRAH DIQUITO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BATARA, KATRINA FAI FELICIANO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BATARA, MADED III NAWANG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BATAYEN, CHRISTIAN JADE OCAMPO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BATAYOLA, KAYLA MARIE PAYOT CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BATCHAIN, RICA SABEROLA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BATE, ALYSSA CATHERINE PEQUE CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BATERNA, MARY PAULINE MUNIEZA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BATHAN, JOHN ALDRICH MORALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BATI, JOSHUA NICO VILLADULID BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BATICAN, MYLVIE ALEXIS MUGOT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BATIMANA, CLAUDINE APAY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BATIN, ARRA JANE VIERNES DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BATINO, JEMINAH MARI MANGAHIS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BATION, JUNRICK GAZO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BATISLAON, VINCE CHARL'Z PALACA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BATISLAONG, EDRIAN CHRISTIAN CASILDO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BATNAG, JUAN ANTONIO ESGUERRA DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
BATO, ARA JOYCE SANCHEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BATO, CATHERINE ANNE CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BATO, JANA ERICA OLIVA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BATOBATO, CATHERINE ARCILLA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BATOCTOY, DARLEN MARIE ELLUNADO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BATONGBAKAL, CYNTHIREYLA MOLINA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BATOON, JOHN MARK CYRILL DUCAY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BATTUNG, MA MYRENE BEA APITA **Pending Case
BATULAN, JUDAH KRISTA REIGN REYES TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BATUNGBACAL, EMILIO JOSE BOLISAY BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUA, CATHERINE ANNE CONTRERAS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAULA, MA ABEGAIL BORJA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BAUSIN, MARAIAH KEI SANCHEZ VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BAUTISTA, ALEX SANDREA GELINDON BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, ANGEL VDEZ DONGOYA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, ARVIN SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BAUTISTA, AYRTON DAVE SARMIENTO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, BEULAH SOPHIAH DELOS REYES VISAYAS BA HISTORY
BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MAE ESPARRAGO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, CRISTEL JENINE SANTOS MANILA BS NURSING
BAUTISTA, ELY GABRIEL DIZON MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, ERIKA MAE MARALIT BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BAUTISTA, FLORO RAPHAELL MAURE **Pending Case
BAUTISTA, GABRIEL ALBERT MIGUEL OCAMPO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, GERALDINE AQUINO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BAUTISTA, GHISLAINE FAYE MACARAEG BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BAUTISTA, GLADYS MINETTE BALIBALITA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BAUTISTA, HANNAH ELIZA DABU PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BAUTISTA, HANNAH LEICA BAUTISTA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BAUTISTA, JAN RECCA ZABALA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, JEZREEL HARVEY DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, JIM PAULO MALLARI **Pending Case
BAUTISTA, JOSE EZEKIEL UY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, JOSE LORENZO DIAZ LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BAUTISTA, KEISHA AERIS CASTILLO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, KIEN VASHTI LIMIN LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, KURT TALLA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, LEANNA DURAN **Pending Case
BAUTISTA, LESLIE BIGALBAL LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BAUTISTA, LESLIE FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BAUTISTA, LLEAN JOIE BUENAVENTURA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
BAUTISTA, LOUISE JUNE REYES DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BAUTISTA, LYZER MERCK BAÑEZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, PRINCESS MAE OLEO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, RALF WRANDON PAGUINTO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, RAPHAEL SIAPNO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BAUTISTA, RAY-AN ALIPIS LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, RENDZBORG CABIAS TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, REY DOMINIC FELIX DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, REYNA MAE MERANO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAUTISTA, ROGER II RAMIREZ LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN DE LA ROSA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
BAUTISTA, TAMARA CLAUDETTE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BAUTISTA, THEODORE RICARDO RAPIZ VISAYAS BA HISTORY
BAUTISTA, YSABEL NICOLE CAPARAS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAWAR, PRIMUS IVAN DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BAYAN, ZIONEL REGINA BUENCAMINO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BAYANG, DOROTHY ANN PACIS LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BAYANGOS, JANICA SHAINA DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BAYANI, KOREEN CORSIGA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BAYANO, SAMANTHA JANE LUMBACA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BAYAWA, LENNOX LESLIE MIRANDA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BAYBAY, GEROME ANGELO ABAT LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYBAY, JULIA ESMEDINA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BAYBAYAN, JERICHO YU MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BAYER, REX JR JALANDONI DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYGAN, MARIA ANGELI RAÑA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BAYLE, ADRIAN BALUBAL DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BAYLON, JANNELOISE MUÑOZ CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
BAYOT, ALDOUS JOSHUA ORTIZ LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYQUEN, CHAD LUIS BULACAN MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAYSA, DREW KYLA LIPAT LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYTA, JOHN GABRIEL DIMAYUGA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAZARTE, JOSHUA LIAM RODRIGUEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BEA, BIANCA LOUISE BAGASINA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BEATO, MARC AIVIN LICANDA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BEBERO, ARAH PHYLLISE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BECERIAL, CLARK LEO DURANO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BEDIA, JANNIE VITA CACHUELA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BEDONIA, ROBERTO III SERVIANO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BEDOYA, CZARISS DALE GRACE ARNEJO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BEDUYA, CHARLS DAVE ZAGADO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BEDUYA, KENNETH EARL SEVILLEJO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BEDUYA, NAPOLEON MARRION POMASIN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BEJARIN, JAMESUN WACNANG BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BEJASA, NELL CHARISSE AMEERA MALABANAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BEJEC, PAUL VINCENT YACAPIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BEJOSANO, AIKA FRITZ YAMBALLA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELACHA, DAVE ECAP DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELANDRES, ALFREUD CABOVERDE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELARDO, GIANINA NATALIA PATANÑE OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BELARO, AJ ISIDRO GUEVARRA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BELDA, ALYSSA JULIANNE BAUTISTA DILIMAN BA ART STUDIES
BELDA, TRICIA FETALVERO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
BELDERA, JETJOICE KRISMAR TANILON MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BELEN, ALARCON ACE HERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELEN, EDMOND ALJON CARANDANG DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELEN, JANE DIANNE GARCIA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BELEN, MARTIN CARLO PINEDA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELEN, NEIL ALDEN ABAD LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BELEY, KATRINA DENISSE SUMONGSONG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BELGA, SOFIA ALLYSSA MAE NICDAO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELINARIO, GENE CARLO FRANCO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BELISARIO, KIM BURCER LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELIZARIO, BERNADETH JIMENEZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BELLEN, ENRIQUE III MAGAYANES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELLEN, NEIL IVAN BONTO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BELLES, NICHOLE ANNE MARIE BARSOLA DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BELLEZA, HANSEL NUDALO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
BELLEZA, ISABELLA MARIE NEPOMUCENO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BELLEZA, LASKER AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BELLEZA, TRISHA ANN RARUGAL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BELLO, JANNSEN BUÑALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELLO, NADINE BEA LIMBAGA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELLOSILLO, BLAISE THERESE FABULAR MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELLOSILLO, JOHN KIM BALBUENA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BELMONTE, JOSE LOUIS TONGSON DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
BELMONTE, LUISA VICTORIA FRIAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BELMONTE, PIOLA BUTIONG LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BELMONTE, THERESA MARIE NICOLAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BELMORO, RACHELLE BOADO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BELOCURA, NIÑO ALDJENN DEMOL CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BELTRAN, ALYSSA ASHLY TAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BELTRAN, MARIAU DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BELTRAN, NERISSA VALDEZ MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELTRAN, VIANNE ISABELA AUSTRIA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BELZA, CLARENCE JOHN GUTIERREZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BENABISE, ELIZABETH TOBIAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BENASA, HANNAH JADE BULAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BENAVIDES, GIANNA GABRIELLE MAGSANOC DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BENDOL, ADRIAN EARL MACAPAGAL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BENDOY, MA MITZI PABORITO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BENEDICTO, LEIANNA KAYE GARCIA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
BENEDICTO, SHEILA MAE SURIAGA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BENEDICTOS, KRIZTYNA MARY ELA MORALES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BENGUAR, ALLIAH NICOLE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BENGZON, CRISTEL LUCIO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BENIGA, ALEXANDRA MARIE RESURRECCION LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BENIGA, LANCE SANATE CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BENIGNO, LEONILA ROSE DELA VEGA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BENITEZ, ANTON GERARD SOLIS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BENITEZ, JUSTIN IRA GARCIA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BENITO, DAVID BERNARDO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BENJAMIN, LOUANGEL JEI DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BENNETT, ARABELLA LOUISE GALORPORT CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BENTAYEN, GLEZEL TADEO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BENTOR, BRYAN CONSOLACION LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BENTOY, SHASNEY ROJAS TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BENUYO, ANDRE GABRIEL MAGANTE MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BERAD, MATTHEW LUIS LUBOS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERANA, MARIELLE GLORIA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BERAY, KRYSTEL JEAN DE LOS SANTOS **Pending Case
BERCES, CARL JUSTIN BARREDO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERDIN, DYLAN BENJAMINE ALYSSANDR STA ANA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BERDIN, JENNYLYN SALIGUMBA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BERDIN, NICE MARIE ROSCO DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERGONIO, YALENA MIKAELA BERBANO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BERIDA, ANTONIO III VILLAR MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BERIZO, ROWELLA MARRI GATIN DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
BERMEJO, JOVIGAIL DESCALSO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BERMEJO, J-SUN ANDAYA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BERMEO, FARLEY JR DE LIMA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BERMILLO, MIAMI MILES DULNUAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BERMUDEZ, LENEILYN JOY LEBITA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
BERMUDO, MARIAE ANTHOUNETTE ACERO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BERNABE, BASIL KRISTOPHER PERUCHO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BERNABE, DARRLYN NORMAINE PALENCIA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BERNABE, JOHN VINCENT ANGELES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BERNABE, MA DONNA DANE TORMON DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
BERNADAS, DAPHNE SHAWN CATCHETE VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
BERNAL, FRANNCESCA CAYUBE LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BERNAL, KURT JAMES BALATBAT **Pending Case
BERNAL, MARY JOYCE ANTONIO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BERNAL, XYRILLE JOY PADASAS VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BERNALDEZ, LEO MIKHAIL BELTRAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNALDO, MHARIA LILAC CALUMAG MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
BERNALDO, PAULO AZUELO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BERNALES, AARON JOHN ESTRADA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNALES, BEN LEXTER OCAMPO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BERNALES, GABRIELLE MIKAELA REGINO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BERNALTE, GABRIEL OMAC VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BERNARDEZ, MARTIN JOSE ROSALES BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BERNARDINO, ALLYSA BIANCA YAO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BERNARDINO, IAN EMIL PUNONGBAYAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BERNARDO, ALYSSA NICOLE CAUSAPIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERNARDO, ANGELA FE SOLEDAD BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BERNARDO, ERROL GRANT ORAYA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BERNARDO, FRANCIS SERAFIN ABAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERNARDO, HARVEY DARYLL SORIANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, JOHN POLO LIBAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BERNARDO, LUKE MATTHEWS BAETIONG DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, MARIA YOSHABEL GARCIA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BERNARDO, ROBERT JOSEPH VILLANUEVA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERNARDO, SOPHIA DIANNE KING DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, SUNSHINE MIGUEL DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BERNAS, FRANCIS BENEDICT DELFIN VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BERNIDO, JAN DANELLE ABENION MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BEROL, BJAY ANN NONES VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BERROYA, JAMES ROI ABULENCIA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BERTULFO, KAYLA NICOLE ABIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERTULFO, PATRICK JAMES TAPALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERWIN, CARL DON SALINDATO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
BERZA, MIKHAELA ANTOINETTE ORDOÑA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERZUELA, ALFRED NEIL GONZALES VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BESANDE, GREGORY SIMON DE LEON DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BESINAN, CLARENCE YSABELLE BENITEN VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BETANZOR, CHRISTINE JUDE MANEJERO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BETE, CHERIZA DARAWAY BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BETEZ, ROSSEL ELLAINE ESGUERRA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BETITO, DENISE ESPEDIDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BETITO, MICAH GRACE DE LAPAZ VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BIAGCONG, JAMAILAH ROSE MERINO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BIATO, MA YVONNE BIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BIBAY, EARVIN MICHAEL EDROSO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BIBERA, CAMILLE CANTUBA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BIBERA, PETER MATTHEW LUMAWAG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BICHARA, BRIDGIT SIOSON MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BICO, VALLERIE JOY PANTALEON DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BIDAJA, SHAIRABEL VALDESOTTO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BIDAURE, JYRA HOPE SIVA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BIEN, KIM LEONARD HISARZA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BIEN, SOFIA CARMELA HOMBREBUENO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
BIENES, PATRICIA CO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BIGASA, YISHAY MARI REDONDA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BILANG, CIRE BOBADILLA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BILBAO, TREASHA LOVE MUYCO MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BILER, MIKHAELA RAVELO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BILLEDO, RHODA MAE CHICHIRITA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BILLENA, GILLIAN ERIN SALAMAT LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BILLONES, ELLA MAY ELMAN DILIMAN BS TOURISM
BILLONES, GENE EDYSON ESPINA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BILLONES, JOHN REACH OCAMPO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BILOG, MARK JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BILOG, ROCATE NICOLE RAMOS **Pending Case
BINARAO, AUREA JAIGNER LLANA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BINARAO, JANNEL PAULA VELUZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BIÑAS, ALEX RAYMON QUIJANO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
BIÑAS, JUBIL CHIARAH FAMILARAN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BINGCANG, FRANCES ASHLEY KAITH AMANTILLO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BINOBO, ANNA PATRICIA DOCTOLERO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BINOBO, CHRISTIAN VINCENT DOCTOLERO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BINOLIRAO, CESAR RYAN DESTURA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
BINONDO, HANNAH ISABEL DENSING DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BINUEZA, RONNELL JOHN DEL MONTE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BINUYA, EMILIO ROWELLE QUIZON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BINZA, JOSHUA ALEX MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
BIO, ADRIAN GEBB BELANO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BIOCO, RICO ABUNDO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BIOLENA, MIKAELA ENCINARES DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BIONG, ANGELIKA ROSE LACSON VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BIONG, CHRISTIAN ARCEÑO **Pending Case
BISCOCHO, BERNADETTE DATA **Pending Case
BISCOCHO, ERICA BARING LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BISCOCHO, JOHN CARLO NOHAY DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BISENIO, KATHERINE BAESA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BISMARK, KENT MARC KOBE CAÑEGA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BISMONTE, CATHERINE JOANNE BAYBAY DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BISMONTE, JOHANNA CHRISTINE CASTRO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BISNAR, ERIKA MAY CALASARA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BISNAR, HANNAH GRACE LUSTICO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BITAMOR, CHINI JUNE GABINETE VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BITANCUR, MARK RESTY ANDES BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BITANGA, CHRISTIAN AIPHIE GOMEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BITAR, JO JEAN SARABIA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
BITOCA, JOYCE ANNE MARIE PANUELA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BITOON, GIL GARRETH LOOD LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
BITUIN, ELIZA MAE BRISO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BLANCA, ABCD DICHOSO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BLANCA, JOEVIC FRANCIS POJAS VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BLANCAFLOR, CHRISTINE JOY PINTADO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BLANCAFLOR, KANE LAGMAY BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BLANCAVER, DHANNA ARLANE ANDRADA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
BLANCIA, ALYANNA ERIKA ADOLFO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
BLANCO, ABEGAIL CANTAL MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BLANCO, DOMINIQUE ROSE CAGARA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BLANCO, ELIJAH JAMES MANALANG DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
BLANCO, JEMINAH CABARRUBIAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BLANZA, MARIELLE GAMAT LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BLAS, ANDREI DOMINIC SANCHEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BLAS, BRENT XYLEX NOMBREHERMOSO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BLAS, SHARMAINE MOISES VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BLASABAS, JELLAH ALEXA CULANGO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BLAY, DIANE VITANGCOL DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BLAYA, LEMUEL ORMILLADA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOADO, KRIZZEL JOY RAZON DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOBIER, ASHWELL DONNE LLANDER LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BOBILA, NINA GRACE CONTADO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
BOBIS, MA CHASTINE EVIAN VILLANUEVA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BOCA, JENNY GIFT CANALES DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOCADO, MARTINA JOYCE ANNE CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BOCARIO, ADRIAN KRIS BANIHIT VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BODEGAS, ANGELA CHRISTINE JIMENEZ LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BODIONGAN, JIAN ALTHEA NACION LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BODOMO, ALYSSA JEM BILAN LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BOFILL, ALBERT AGUIRRE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOHOL, JOLINA ROMERO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOHOLANO, GLENDALE DIOLA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
BOHOS, MAECY ANTONETTE CONVOCAR **Pending Case
BOISER, CHRISTIE CLAIRE DONESA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BOISER, JASMINE ABBYGAIL RUIZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
BOKINGKITO, TERIEZ MICHOVE CREDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOKINGO, CHUB KREINO TALAROC LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
BOLADO, HANNAH ISABELA DRIS **Pending Case
BOLANIO, ELAINE ERGIN SUSTENTO **Pending Case
BOLAÑO, ANDREA MARIE EUDELA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BOLAÑOS, IRISH FE YPIL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOLAÑOS, JEMINA NIKKA ALBINA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BOLEN, CHARENE KAYE ROA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BOLIDO, VINCE MATTHEW SILVESTRE VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BOLIGOR, LILLIAM VERA NONAN **Pending Case
BOLILAN, NECO MAMBULAO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOLINAS, NEIL ALFRED ILUSTRE VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BOLINAS, NICOLE MARIE MIRANDA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
BOLISAY, REYNAN EGUIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOLIVAR, DAISY JANE SEGISMAR CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOMARAS, FROILAN ALCANTARA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BOMBONGAN, ELEANOR AGLIPARIA **Pending Case
BON, KENNETH ALDRIN ANI LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BON, MA JESSICA BELLEN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONAAGUA, NICOLE ANNE ARGOTE LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BONADOR, EDRIAN JOSHUA DEUNA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BONAGUA, DAVID JOHN PERIDAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BONAGUA, JOHN WILL REYES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONARES, JESA CAORES VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BONCAN, THERESE SOPHIA BAENS **Pending Case
BONCODIN, MA SOPHIA DOROTHY BUFI MANILA BS NURSING
BONDAD, MIGUEL ANGELO ESCONDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONDOC, ANGEL BRITTNEY MARTIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONDOC, GENNALENE CUNANAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONDOC, JHEY BRENT DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BONDOC, JICA ANGEL DAVID DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BONDOC, PATRICIA MARIE GERONA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONETE, MA ANGELIKA REYES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BONETE, SHANIA MARIE DUAY BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BONGALBAL, FRANCIS PIERCE DAGUIA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONGALON, RESSA MAE PEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONGALOS, KRISHA MAE WAG-IYEN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BONGAS, KENNICE ANGELA ORTIZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BONGAT, LEA PEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BONGCAC, BLESSY CASAMAYOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONGCO, LEAH ANN MARI ACUÑA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONGHANOY, MARY JILLAN ENTOMA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BONIFACIO, JOEL CAMBANGAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONIFACIO, REGINA ANNE ZARAGOZA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BONIFACIO, SOPHIA THERESE JIMENEZ DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BONIOL, MARRIAH ABLAY **Pending Case
BONITA, ALTHEA KARMYLLE MAPILE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BONITE, JO ANDREI DUMAS CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BONITE, THERESA MARIE FRIAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BONOAN, KYLA CAMILLE GO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BONOTAN, ANGELO JOHN VALENZONA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BONTANON, KATHLEEN PLANDO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BONTILAO, ARDEL ANTON ALDEPOLLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONTILAO, SHEENA MILLEN COSARE MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BONTO, JUSTINE ANNE THERESE AZUR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONUEL, DENISE MICHAELA CUYONG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BOOL, LARA DANA MENDOZA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOONYARAT, VIA DAME SABILE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOQUERENTE, KHRIS LINDSEY TOBIAS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BOQUILLA, HIJRAH NATALIE ESPINOSA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOQUIREN, ALYANA SANDRA DOLLETON DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BORBON, ISAAC KYLE LAHORA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BORCE, DEONELLA MAE ABUTAN LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BORCELIS, JON OLIVER PRESTOZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
BORCENA, MARDEE PINEDA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BORCINA, KENNETH SANTILLAN DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOREROS, RAZZELLE ANN ANDOY DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
BORGONIA, HERSHEY KAYE TORRES VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BORGUETA, CHIARA LU CAJIPE MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BORILLO, JAMAICA MARYS AMBOYAT BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BORJA, ANIKA ELIESE LOPEZ DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BORJA, BERNADETTE LAVASTIDA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BORJA, BRYAN STEVEN ESCARLAN TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
BORJA, CHER NICOLE GO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BORJA, GENESIS FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BORJA, MARK WILFRED HOPANDA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BORJA, VANESSA ANNE RAVIZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BORLASA, RENZ LUISA KATE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BORNILLA, ADRIAN JEREMIAH CONOPIO MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BORRA, ANGELO JAMES DEFENSOR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BORRES, ERICK JAMES BACISTER BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BORROMEO, DANIEL WILLIAM RODILLO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BORROMEO, JOHN CARLO MAHINAY DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BORROMEO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DELEÑA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BORROMEO, MIKEE ROSE ROCELA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BORROMEO, RYKEIL HERRERA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BOSI, ROVEL JAN GALACYAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOSI, SASCHIA MELIZETTE GACIAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BOSQUE, CARLO MIGUELLE MACOCO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BOSTON, KRIZIA JAINE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BOTACION, DERRECK PERALTA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BOTAQUIA, CIARA MARIE VASQUEZ VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BOTE, AGUSTIN MIGUEL NERI **Pending Case
BOTIWEY, ELIJAH DEPNAG BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BRAGAIS, ROMELA SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRAGANZA, AIMEE GIZELLE LOPEZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BRAMEDA, CLAIRE BABE ENARIO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BRAÑA, AVELINO III BILLOSO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BRANZUELA, LORMAINE ANNE AZCARRAGA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRAVO, LEVI EMMANUEL VELOSO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BRAVO, MIKHU ANGELO SEVILLA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BRAVO, TOBIT MARTINEZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BRAZA, ANA DULLAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BRAZAN, KENN OLIVER CUADRO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BRAZIL, KARL AUSTIN RONSAYRO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BRETAÑA, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS BATAL MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BRIGINO, ALEXANDRA ANNE BRAVO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BRIGOLE, JOHN RAVE INSO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BRILLO, VIRLA DAWN MARQUEZ VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
BRINA, REVEN ANN POLVOROSA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BRINGUELA, HANNA JOY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BRINKEMA, CALVIN JAY REJUSO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BRION, MARIA ANGELIKA PENAMORA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BRIONES, ADRIENNE RIEZL GUZMAN DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BRIONES, ANGELICA MAE BENAWE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BRIONES, CHRISTIAN MARJHUN MANSOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BRIONES, CLAIRE THERESE CHAVEZ MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BRIONES, CLARICE YUSON DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BRIONES, JERRENZ TURLA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BRIONES, KRYSTHL JULLIANNE DORADO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BRIONES, MARIA AVENA ALCUIZAR VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BRIONES, VERA EMILY MACASAET DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BRIOSO, OSCAR ALLEN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRITAÑA, KAYCEELYN SANTOS DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRITANICO, HANNAH DUMANCAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BRITO, ANDREA MEA BONIFACIO **Pending Case
BRITON, BRITTANY MIROSLAVA ORTEGA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BRIZUELA, MARY KRISTINE TEOXON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BRIZUELA, MERRY ANN MAITEM MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BROCKA, BERNARD SANTOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BRON, ALLIAH DENISE MARTIREZ DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BROÑA, CHRISTIAN DAVE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BRONDIAL, KEVYN MARI CONLU BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BROSAS, KENETTE JOY GERONA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BRUMA, SOPHIA FAITH CELESTE PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BRUMBY, EMILY MARIE **Pending Case
BRUTAS, ALLAIN HUAB DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRUTO, SHIELA GAY NUÑEZ VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUAGAS, JULIE ANNE MALLORCA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BUAGAS, MILL JESSA MUTIA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BUAL, BELL BRYLE ERA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUAN, BRYAN YVES DELA CRUZ **Pending Case
BUAN, MICHAEL RENZ GUECO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BUATAG, RENZEL ESCOPALAO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUBOS, MARY NICOLE CABRAL MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BUCAD, CEEJAY MACABARE BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BUCCAT, KORREINE ALCORIZA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BUCO, REGINA KYLE DOSADO DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
BUCOG, MONDAY NATALIE MARTINEZ MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BUCSIT, HADRIAN MORANO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BUCU, ANGELA MILVIE NARIDO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUCUD, JANELLE BIHASA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BUDIKEY, SUZETTE OLDICO **Pending Case
BUDUAN, ASHLEY JOY MENOR BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BUDUHAN, JONA CAMERON DEL CARMEN MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUELAGALA, KIM ISAAC IGLESIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUEN, JESSA JEANNE RANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BUENA, DOROTHY MAE IGLESIAS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BUENAFE, CRISELDA ABERIA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUENAFE, MA KRISTINE GRACE ESCUETA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
BUENAFE, NICOLE SHAYNE BAUTISTA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BUENAFLOR, GIE NICHOLE SEGAYO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BUENAFLOR, MARTINA CASSEY CABALONGA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUENAOBRA, MA SOPHIA BANDOY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BUENAVENTURA, BONN ALVIN MAGPARANGALAN DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BUENAVENTURA, CORRINE ANGELA CAPATI DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BUENAVENTURA, ELISE WEE SIT LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BUENAVENTURA, ERROL ABELARDO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENAVENTURA, KEAN MOISES AROCENA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENAVENTURA, MARANATHA RAQUEL MONTEVIRGEN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BUENAVENTURA, YMANJEGO VILLEGAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUENAVISTA, CES ARCHAE DOMINADO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENDIA, CHRISTIAN VIRNELLE VERGARA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BUENDICHO, MARC BRYX VARGAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BUENO, RAE JILLIAN DE JESUS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUENSUCESO, FELIX III NAIDAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENVIAJE, JUAN SERGIO APOSTOL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUENVIAJE, MIGUEL CACNIO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BUENVIAJE, NICOLAS VAN LEVI DEL ROSARIO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BUERGO, ANGELIKA NIDUA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BUEZA, PATRIE EUNICE DASCO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BUGALLON, JARI CROOK DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BUGAOAN, ANTHONY RAYMOND JR ALIMORONG DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BUGAOISAN, ERIKA MARIELLE CAPULONG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BUGAYONG, KYLE ERNEST MARIANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUGAYONG, PATRICIA GRACE SANTOS **Pending Case
BUHAIN, GIANNA ZIA MIGUEL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BUHANGIN, CHRYSTEL RANE OROPILLA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BUHAY, JADERICK ANCHOREZ **Pending Case
BUHAY, SHEINE GABRIELLE PERIDO DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BUHION, ANDREI GERARD BORRA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BUHION, DEBORAH ROSE PUJOL PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BULA, ALDRIN JR BAJAMUNDI BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BULACSO, ARIANE JOYCE BALBINO LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
BULAHAN, GODZELLE OGOC LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BULAN, ANGELO KING BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BULANADI, PAULINE GAIL BUNDALIAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULANG, GLAYZELL ALTRINNA RIMANDO **Pending Case
BULANGIS, GIRLYN ROSE CABANLIT CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BULAWAN, CLINT BERNARD LABANAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULCASE, JOMAR DE LA PEÑA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULLECER, ABBIE GAYLE CAPILI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULLONG, DONA MARIZ KIWAS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BULOSAN, APPLE JOY PUZON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULURAN, PAOLA XAVIER MARCELO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BUMANGLAG, AUBREY PINZON MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
BUMANGLAG, EUNICE FLORENCE QUITEVIS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BUMANGLAG, HANNAH YVETTE PEÑARANDA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BUMANLAG, JOB SEÑORIN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BUMANLAG, JOSHUA MARTIN BUENO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BUMANLAG, MAUREEN MAE ABSALON MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BUMATANG, CIARA DOCO DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
BUMENGEG, LEVI NABAL-I BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BUNAG, ANGELO JOSHUA REA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BUNAG, IGNACIO CASTRO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BUNAG, SHERILYN CLOSA **Pending Case
BUNAGAN, KATHRYN ANNE PAGULAYAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BUNAO, MARIA ANGELA ILAO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
BUNED, KIANNE LANCE BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUNGABONG, HENRI ROBERTT MEDINA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BUNGABONG, MARIA NIELA AJOC CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUNGABONG, PHILIPPE GENE SAMAR DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUNGAY, MARY ABIGAIL MACANDILI DILIMAN BA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
BUÑI, MARY GRACE VELASQUEZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BUNO, JOSE FRANCIS CASIMBON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BUNOY, KYLE CHRISTIAN GABRIEL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUNYI, PATRICIA JULIA VERDADERO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BUOT, BRIAH BLAIRE LUCERO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
BUOT, RALPH LAURENZ GO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BURA-AY, AL NIÑO POSTRADO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BURAGA, ERIN MAE OROCAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BURAYAG, JANUS GALANG MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BURCE, ROSELLE ADEL BOYON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BURDEOS, RUSSEL JOY COGOLLO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BURERES, SHERLYNE ANNE CONOS TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BURGONIO, BEATRICE GAIL CARDENAS DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BURGOS, ADRIAN PILOTOS DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BURGOS, PETER JOHN MANLIGUEZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BURGUITE, SYLWEN SELUDO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSA, ALFONSO JR BALBABOCO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BUSALLA, REYMARK CAPISTRANO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BUSANIA, VINCE NARCA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUSANO, VINCE PHILIP AOALIN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BUSICO, DARMIE CORPUZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BUSLON, DAISY JOYCE SEROJE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BUSO, NELSON JR MANGALDAN LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BUSOG, MA CHYNA ALLYSSA FERNANDO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, BLESS CYRA ORCULLO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BUSTAMANTE, CZARINA AVENDAÑO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, JAYCOB ARCENIO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, JOHN MICHAEL LATAYAN DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, MARY ANN THEA MAGPUSAO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BUSTILLO, CYNDI ROSELLE SALVADOR MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BUSTILLO, KATHLEEN MAE ALANO MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
BUSTO, ALEXANDER MARTINEZ BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BUSTOS, CARLA LUISA ROSARIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BUSTOS, LOUISE MIGUEL JIMENEZ LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BUTALID, JUDO WALLACE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BUTAYA, NICOLE SINAG DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
BUTLIG, DEXTER NOCALAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUTRON, BEA MARIE BALOS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BUTRON, SHELDON KATE DOLANAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BUXANI, SETH LEGASPI CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BUYA, KENNEDY TAGLE LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BUYAGAN, MERRIAM DAZIRYLLE WASIAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUYAN, LILIAN MAURIZIA DAHAN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BUYAYO, LOREEN GAY BUCCA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BUYORE, JOHN ALLEN MAYOR BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUYSER, MARIE COLEEN MENDOZA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BUYUCCAN, RUFINO JR DUMAYAHEN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CAALIM, DANIEL REV AVILA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CAALIM, HENEJOY ANGELOU GALANG **Pending Case
CAAMPUED, CZARLAINE PEARL CAÑIDO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAAYA, HINZ BENEDICT III SALVADOR VISAYAS BA HISTORY
CAAYAO, JEAN MARGARET BERROYA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CABABA, SANDRO DANIEL GUINGAB DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CABACANG, MARK JULIUS PORTEZA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABACUNGAN, ANA PERALTA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CABACUNGAN, CHEZIEL LYN GALLON LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABADING, ALMER IBALIO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CABADING, RIO ADELINA TEBIA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABADSAN, DARLENE ANDREA VILLANOBOS DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABAGUE, MA STELLA RUIZ CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CABAHUG, AERYNE CHLOE DELOS REYES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABAHUG, COLLEN ANTONETTE MONTON **Pending Case
CABAL, ALETTE ROSE LAYUG LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CABAL, GNOEE JAROLLEE SUIZO MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CABALAR, VINCENT ACLAN DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CABALATUNGAN, NELSON PELAEZ VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CABALE, GRACE SILLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALFIN, CHEENKY DAYAO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CABALFIN, ZEB JOSE JOSHUA CANTARA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CABALHUG, AXELA KRIZCHEEV AVERGONZADO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLAS, A-J ANDAYON LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLERO, ADRIAN CHESTER CANONIO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CABALLERO, ALDRINE CZAR FACTOR BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CABALLERO, IRA DIANNE JAVIER LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABALLERO, MICHAEL DAVE BUENCUCHILLO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABALLERO, SHEKINAH REVUELTA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALLES, ANDREAH CLAIRE GARCES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CABALLES, CHADEILENE ALMONICAR CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABALLES, KHYLLA MHERYL YLARDE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABALLES, MD JASSIM DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLES, SAMANTHA ALYSSA CASTRO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CABALO, DANIELLE NICOLE BONDOC PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CABALO, ERWIN JR CABRERA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALONGA, JADE YLEANA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABALONGA, KEZIA MARI CANTALLOPEZ VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABALQUINTO, CSEANNE JAYCONS ORIGINAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALSE, LEORENNA NATHALIA GRACE ERBINA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABAÑAL, MA KNOWELLA GUMANA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CABAÑAL, SCARLET SILAVA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABAÑAS, JONALYN LIGAHON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABAÑAS, MA RYNDELLYN HERRERO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CABAÑAS, MARIEL PUNZALAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANGANGAN, JOSELLE DACUT TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABANGCALA, CELINE BARROS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CABANILA, MARK ANGELO LOTERTE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANLIT, GEORGE III CUASAY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABANSAY, JULIE ANN BUYSER LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANTING, KEZIAH IVY DELA PEÑA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CABANTOG, NIKKA JOY GALANG MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABARDO, DANIEZL IVANA IDA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABARDO, JOSHUA RION MEYERS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CABARDO, MICHAEL VINCENT SERATE LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABARLES, HANNAH KAYE NOBLESALA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CABARO, ETHEL LOUISE AMANTIAD DILIMAN BA FILM
CABARRUBIAS, AUBREY YVONNE VALMORES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CABASAG, JEZREYLL JAMES ELIAGA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABASAN, STEPHANIE CENTINALES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABATAY, JAEAN HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABATAY, NOREEN CHRISTINE ALDA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CABATINGAN, JEREMIAH VERSE RAGANAS CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CABATU, GWYNETH DANIELLE QUERIDO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABATUANDO, JARMAINE JOYCE BUENAVENTURA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABAYLO, BUTCH AIVEN CATAIN VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABBUAG, ADRIAN TAMARAY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABEL, DWAYNE RAEDHEN NATIVIDAD DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CABELLO, GREGORTED JOSEF LAGADO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABELLO, MELO MAR YADAWON MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CABEZAS, PATRICK LEWIS CARANTO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABIDO, CYRIL ANN ANG CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CABIGTING, ANGEL ORELYN GO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CABILAO, MARC ROGER PASCUA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABILATAZAN, GINO BAUTISTA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CABILDO, MILLICENT FRANCES ABBARIAO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABILIN, JOHN EDMER REGALA DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
CABILIN, KIM SHIELA BONGABONG DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
CABILIN, REGINE MARIE CAPANGPANGAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABILLETE, RUBY JANE ALIMOJANE VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
CABINAN, JERICO ELUMBRA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CABLING, LOUELL DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABO, JAE MICHELLE NUÑEZ DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABO, JOSE MARI RAMOS DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CABOTE, HERALD JOHNN BANSAG MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRAL, ANGIELINA LOPEZ LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
CABRAL, ERIKA ANTOINETTE CABALLERO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CABRERA, ADELEINE MARIE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABRERA, BEATRICE CORINE RAMIREZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABRERA, CHARITY CANANUA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABRERA, CRISUNDY MAE BARCELO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABRERA, DAENA ALMIRA LAYUG PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CABRERA, DANIELLE ALEXA ESTEVES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRERA, DEL MARDYN ARROGANCIA MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
CABRERA, JEWEL SALAZAR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRERA, KRISTIN JOELLE SANCHEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CABRERA, MARY ANN FLORES MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CABRITO, RONI NICDAO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CABUAL, GLEMALYN FORMILLES **Pending Case
CABUDOC, ZYRA CORRINE GUTIERREZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CABUGAYAN, ZYRA NIÑA CABUQUIT TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABUG-OS, ADRHEYNI KYLE GENOTIVA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CABUG-OS, APRIL DIANE KRYSTAL AMPER CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CABUGOS, YVES TROY ADRIANO MANILA BS NURSING
CABUGWANG, KARLO ANGELO FRANCISCO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABUJAT, CAMILLE CALANGI DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CABUROBIAS, BARBIE ANN CABORUBIAS VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABUSAO, TRISHA GARCIA **Pending Case
CABUSAY, ELLI GWEN NICOMEDES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABUSLAY, RYAN VINCENT LIM LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABUSORA, ROMAR JAKE INSIGNE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAL, VINA CIELO CLARISSE SINGH DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CACANINDIN, GWEN BESS NABANALAN **Pending Case
CACAO, JOHN REY NAZARREA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CACAS, CYBELE LOUISE VILORIA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAS, HANNAH BELLE DARIANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAYORIN, JILLIANE ALTHEA GALACGAC BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CACAYURAN, ALEXIS ALIM BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACERES, RICCA SHAINE PAYAS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CACHERO, APRIL CAMILLE TACLOBOS VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CACHO, ANDREA NICOLE **Pending Case
CADACIO, KEISHA RAE PEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADAGUMAN, LOUIE STEVEN LANDAZABAL VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADELINA, MARVIN SINGCOL MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
CADELINA, RICHEDEL LEDESMA VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
CADENAS, DANN AUDREY AGUADO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CADIGOY, YZAN PAOLO YURONG DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CADILIG, EDDIE IV CUEVAS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CADIZ, ANNA SOPHIA TACTAQUIN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CADIZ, ESMERALDA JOY ABELITA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADIZ, KENN DE VELA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CADUNGOG, FRITZ JAN CANSANCIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAFE, RAISSA JEANNE ABDON DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CAFUGAUAN, CHESTER BESIDAS **Pending Case
CAGA, LAWRENCE ABEJO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CAGAANAN, DAVID CEGE NELMIDA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAGAIS, GENESIS REV RAFOLS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAGALAWAN, JOYCE CALACAT LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGALITAN, JAN EHORE ANDREY LAURONILLA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CAGAOAN, CRISCHIN CHARM CASTILLO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAGAPE, JOHN DOUNGEL DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGAS, JETHRO FRANCIS RABANILLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAGAS, LARAH JULIA BAHAY VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAGASAN, KYLE BRYAN JOSTOL DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGAYAT, JOSE ANGELO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAGMAT, JUSTICE APRIL MAE BONTUAS CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CAGNAN, SHANE AUBREY LYN DE VERA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
CAGO, JUSTINE FRANCH BANTILLO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CAGUD, SHENIE CALUMAG VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAGUIAT, CARINA JOYCE CANONIGO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAGUICLA, JAMES ANDREI CHAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGUICLA, STEPHEN JOSEPH NULUD DILIMAN BA HISTORY
CAGUIOA, CARL JOSHUA JUICO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGULADA, AIZA SALIBAY VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAHIMAT, MIA BEATRICE TABUZO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAI, EVE IDA DY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAIGA, JEMMIE NOHAY LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAIMOY, CARYL JOY PARROCHO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CAJABAN, ASHLEY KIM SEQUITO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CAJANDIG, BEA MARIE HECHANOVA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAJAYON, EMMANUEL OSBERT ANDES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAJAYON, MARY JOYCE ANNE VIGILLA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAJEGAS, BENJAMIN III TUALLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAJIDA, VIA GONZALES VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAJIGAS, MHAR GUIELLE GILLERA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAJUCOM, EVA MARI CORPUZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CAJUCOM-UY, KYLE NG DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
CAJURAO, JESS ABELLAR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAL ORTIZ, ELIJAH JAMES ESPIRITU DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CALA, KOREEN DAWN ETULLE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CALA, MRANLEE SUCA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CALABIA, EDNALYN XYRA PRIO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALACDAY, STEFANIE ANNE ONG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALADIAO, JOANNA JAHZEEL SUING MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALAGUAS, ALJON REDANIEL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALALAS, ARLENE BELSOTE **Pending Case
CALALO, YELENA TESALONA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALALUAN, PRINCESS JIRAH FIGUEROA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CALANDAY, WINNAJEAN MAGLUYAN MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CALANGI, GODWIN YOBL NAPOLES DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALANGIAN, MARIA THERESA FRIAS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALANOC, MARIA LUCY ANNE ALANG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALANOG, DANA VITUG DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CALANOG, JAMILLE ALPHABETH ORTEGA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CALANOG, JERICCO DIAMANTE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALANOGA, CRISMAR JR CASTILLEJOS BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALANZA, ANTONIO CEASAR NOMBRE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CALAPAN, CRISTY SHINEHA GUIBAO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CALAPANO, KELLY JEAN PAOLO MOSENOS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALAPATIA, MICHEL ANN ABANES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CALAPRE, DIANNE GABRIELLE ALAVANZAS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALARA, ELIZABETH TANUDTANUD VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CALARA, NICOLE KAYE REAL MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CALASAG, GIAN OLIVER ENRIQUEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALATA, RYANNA PAULA CEBU MANILA BS NURSING
CALAUTIT, CZARELLE FRANCES CHANG DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALAWOD, STIFFAN LOVE MARZO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CALAYCAY, DON RICO NARCELLES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CALAYCAY, MATTHEW ALFRED LAURETA PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALBARIO, RICA BERNADINE MAGLALANG BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALBIT, IERL VIVIEN MARIE SUBOSA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CALDERON, ANGELICA MAE CASTRO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALDERON, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALAN DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALDERON, CRISTIANA MARIE LABAY DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALDERON, FRANCHESKA JANE MERO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALDERON, JOANNE FRANCES ESPANO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CALDERON, LEAN GABRIELLE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALDERON, PATRIZ LOU BATINO VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
CALDERON, RON CEDRIC PEÑARANDA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALEJESAN, MARIA RISSA GEOTINA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALENDATAS, RYAN MICO SIMBOLAS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALERA, TRISHA GILLIAN BANTIDING BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CALI, SITTIE FAHIDA DATU **Pending Case
CALIAO, CHRESSIE SAÑOSA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CALIBARA, KURK JOVID GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CALIBO, CHRISTENSEN PRIETO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
CALIBO, CHRISTOPHER GENE ROSOLADA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
CALIBUSO, JERICHO REYES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALICA, AUDREY ASUNCION PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CALICA, IAN MATHEW ABUBO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALIDRO, YASMIN LARA LEAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALILUNG, MARK LESTER CACABELOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALIMLIM, ALLEN VINCENT YAJ BALAGTAS VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
CALIMLIM, NICKO JONAS MONTECER LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
CALIMOT, ANTONETTE FELIZ ACASO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CALINGASAN, JENINA CARLA LEYNES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALINGASAN, NICOLE LYKA JAVIER BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALIOSAN, DANNIELLE ANNE CHAGAS MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALISON, JEANNE FRANCIS MOLINA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALIVA, JUSTINE JOY TORALBA **Pending Case
CALIWAN, JENNY LOU MACANIP TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALIWLIW, JANICA BIANCA PUNZALAN MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALIZO, MOIRA ISABELLA MIYOSHI MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
CALIZO, THEODORE URIEL BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLA, NATHASLGIA NINA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALLADA, GILBERT CAPONPON VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CALLADA, MARIA ANGELIKA PESEBRE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALLANGAN, MA JULIANA REYES DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
CALLANO, ISAIAH GUZMAN VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALLANTA, ANTONIO JR MALLARE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CALLAO, ZIAN KIERO NICHOLE GOCELA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALLEDO, HELEN GRACE FORNIS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALLEDO, JEAN ANTON BACOLOD DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLEJO, GEIAN KARLO RODRIGUEZ **Pending Case
CALLEJO, JUSTIN JOSEF FAJARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLO, JAYFERR PAUL PATAUEG BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALLOSA, DANELLA TRINA SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CALMA, CHRISTOPHER MANIEBO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CALMA, JACQUELINE JOY LIM PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALMA, KRISTINE ANGELA BACAL PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALMA, MARIA ALYSSA BIANCA VALBUENA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALMA, MARIA ALYSSA JANELLA VALBUENA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CALMA, VON RYAN GAMBON DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CALMA, WILNA MERCURIO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CALMA-BAUTISTA, LLOYD INIGO ADIGUE BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALO, MALEAH AUGUSTYNE ORACION **Pending Case
CALONZO, STEPHANIE MAE LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
CALOOY, EKEN ZOE CAJANO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALORACAN, ALEXANDRA CHLOE YALUNG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALORACAN, CHARLENE LAGONSIN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALORACAN, DENISE ANN ANTONINO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALPO, GIAN EZEKIEL JOSE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALSA, ALYSSA MARIE VITAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CALUB, CARL JOHN DAL MALQUEZ LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
CALUB, JIMCELSON CARL VIERNES BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALUBAYAN, JAKE DIASANTA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALUBIHAN, JEREMY GABINETE VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
CALUGCUGAN, ZAERA MARIE BANICO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CALUMPIANO, JERICHO CRUZ DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALUNGSOD, KAYE ABINOJA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALUNSAG, MATTHEW GO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
CALUPIG, ALONA JEAN OBLEFIAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALUYA, PRECIOUS LAUREANA JAVINES LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CALUZA, COLEEN ANGELA GASCON BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CALUZA, SHAHARA SHEEN ASUNCION BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALVO, FRANCIS DOMINIC MORADILLA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CALVO, GLENDEL BARNOBAL TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALZADO, LORENZO MIGUEL PANGAN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CAMACHE, ALLYN JUNE MAYORDOMO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CAMACHO, ALYSSA GABRIELLE CASAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMACHO, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMACHO, KIM AMANTE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CAMACHO, SOPHIA MARIYA KYSHA GOMEZ DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMADDO, ABIGAIL ADAO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
CAMANGON, SHUBI SALIMBAGAT VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAMARA, FLETCHER GYB GUNDAYAO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMARA, JOCAM JOSHUA HOMECILLO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAMARAO, CAIT LOIS ALARCON MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CAMARINTA, ARLENE MAE FRANCISCO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAMASIN, MA ASHLEY ESTUDILLO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CAMAYA, CARLA GABRIELLE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMBA, ENA MIE MOLINO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CAMBA, KIM LANZON MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
CAMBA, MERVYNE MARIE PINEDA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMBARIJAN, SANMEL APISTAR LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
CAMBAS, JERI CHERISSE DEFENSOR DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CAMBRONERO, JOSHUA MUICO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAMELLO, KRISCHZELLE NICOLE MISOLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMENFORTE, ELKE KATHLEEN PENECITOS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CAMENSE, MECCO CARL NIÑO LU DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMERO, GABRIEL VELASCO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMILA, JERILYN SHAINE REGINO **Pending Case
CAMILO, IRISH JEAN BALWIT MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
CAMINONG, JAMAICA POSAS TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CAMINS, ANDREA CABRERA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CAMIRING, GRETEL MAY SOLLESA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAMISORA, JAMES BALINAS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CAMIT, JESSIEMAE JOY CLARITO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CAMITAN, KARL CLARENCE TAMAYO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CAMMAYO, MA FRANCIA KYLA MALANA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CAMPAÑA, ALECSANDRA YSABEL MAPULA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAMPANO, ZSARA MARI BIANCA VEGA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAMPILLOS, MIRAFLOR VARGAS LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CAMPO, ELOISA DE PERALTA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CAMPO, GLAZE ANDREA PATILLAS TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CAMPOS, FRANCIS EDRIC ESPINOSA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMPOS, IVANNA RAENA VILLANUEVA DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMPOS, MA FATIMA ELENA ALVAREZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMPOS, VINCENT DU VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAMPOSAGRADO, MIGUEL CALVELO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAMUA, AIRICA CRUZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CAMUA, FEDERICO TAMUNDONG MANILA BS NURSING
CAMUA, PAULINE MUNSAYAC LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAÑA, RECA JANE ABELLA MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
CANACANA, PATRICK DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑAL, BONNE CHRISTINE OSABEL CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CANAMA, GIBSON JAKE CAÑETE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANAPI, ELIAN JOACHIM GADDI DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANARIA, JOMMEL LIHAT **Pending Case
CAÑAS, CYBELE RHEA LACERNA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANAS, VAN ALDREN TECSON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CANAYA, TRISHELL MAE BALDOMARO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANCINO, JANUS RAVEN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CANCIO, ANA CARYNA BELEN MANILA BS NURSING
CANDA, JOHN PAUL DEBANG VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CANDA, KRISYA DONNA RAMOS MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CANDANO, THRICIA MAE CIMAFRANCA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CANDAZO, LORY GRACE DUMAGUIT CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANDIDO, FRANCES DANIELLE SALVADOR MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CANDIDO, KRIZZA MAE SALUBRE MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CANDO, DAINE JOSHPHINE CUNTAPAY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CAÑECA, CELESTINO III MALIG DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑECA, MARK ANTHONY BIGALBAL DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑEDO, BERNIE JR NACILLA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CANETE, ALEXANDRA CAMILLE MALUYA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAÑETE, ANA JANELLE HIMPESAO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CAÑETE, ANNIKA NOELLE TAGALOG CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CANETE, ARIANNE MAE TOMARONG DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CAÑETE, IRIS MARIE UY VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAÑEZO, RYAN REAL SABOCOHAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CANG, KIEV MARKEAN BESAVILLA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANGCO, VINCE PANGAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CANIEDO, MELISSA RAMOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANILAO, DENICE MILLEN CADULLO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CANILLAS, FEBE ANNE CABACABA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CANLAS, BN LUCKY VINUYA DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CANLAS, CIELO ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANLAS, GILDA ALLANNE GATBONTON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CANLAS, JOHN CALIB CORROS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANLAS, KARL CHRISTOPHER JOVEN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CANLAS, MARIA ISABEL JOAQUIN DILIMAN BA FILM
CANLAS, RENEE YSOBELLE SANTOS BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CANLAS, RICHARD NEIL VINCENT LAGMAY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANLUBO, HANNA REBECCA DESUCATAN LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CANO, AIMEE PATRICIA VENDIVIL MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CANO, ANTON MIGUEL SANTOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑON, CLAIRE JAZMINE RAÑOLA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CAÑON, DANICA MAY ONG MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAÑONERO, PIA GABRIELLE QUIÑO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANONIZADO, MARIA ISABELA CLARICE MIRAFLORES DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
CANOY, JANELLE DOLORES DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANOY, PATRICIA NORICE LAZARO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CANQUIN, FRANCESKA NICOLE PEROLINO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANSANA, JOSE LORENZO MONDOÑEDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANSANCIO, JANINE FAVILA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CANSINO, RONALD WILLIAM MIRANDA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CANSON, CARMI MARIE ABERA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANSUAY, LANCE RONNIE AYNERA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANTALEJO, MARIA NINA RICA TEPAIT DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTANERO, JENALYN LOMINOQUE MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTARA, CHARLIZE YVETTE SUMANDAL DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CANTERE, PIA MARIE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTERO, MARIA BEATRICE VENERACION LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CANTO, INA COLEEN ALNGOG VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CANTO, ROSE EDEN CAMBEL VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOMAYOR, ELLA MAE AMIGABLE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOR, JUDY ANN GONZAGA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CANTORIA, DIVINE GRACE VALDEZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CANTOS, ANGELA DANIELLE MACATANGAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTOS, JOHN FREDERICK FALTADO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOS, LAUREN MILLEN GIRON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOS, PRECIOUS LOREN FESTIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTUTAY, JEZERN RELAMAE DAVID PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CANUTO, JAMILLE DOMINGUEZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CAO, CHARLENE RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAOIBES, ELAINE PANTOJA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CAOILE, JOHN REY RIGO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPA, JAY ALDRIN FABUNAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAPALAD, PATRICK CARL TIMKANG DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CAPARANGA, FRANCES DOMINIQUE OLVARA MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CAPARAS, CHRISTIAN ELIJAH APIT DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CAPARAS, JESSNER REARIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPARAZ, CARMINA ANGELI SAN DIEGO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CAPARIDA, CARLA DEVYNE CANTILA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CAPARIÑO, SHANINE TRISHIA CABAÑAS VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAPATI, MILLAINE RAMOS **Pending Case
CAPATI, REY PAOLO DEL ROSARIO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CAPATI, ROSETTE HELENA CLEMENTE BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CAPAZ, JESCELLE MAE BRIVA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CAPERLAC, MARC SIEGFRIED LOYOLA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CAPILI, CHRYSTEL RAMIREZ TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CAPILI, DOMINIQUE MARIE IBANEZ DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CAPILI, FAYELEN PAMINTUAN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAPILLAN, NEIL JOSHUA OFTANA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPIN, JUNE LORENZ ESCOBAL DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAPIO, CARLO DE TORRES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAPIO, FLORYDAYNE MANZANO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CAPIO, RJ MAGRARE VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CAPIRAL, PATRICK ANDREI BORHILLO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPISTRANO, JOHN MICHAEL DE GUZMAN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAPITAL, RALPH MAYKAEL TABORA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAPITAN, JOSHUA INIGO ANGARA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CAPOTE, MARIA VERONICA SAN PEDRO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CAPPAL, AARON PIOLO SANDOVAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPUA, KIM ROMART ESPEDILLON BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CAPUL, ARVIN JOSHUA BUÑO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULE, GABRIELLE ALEXANDRA TANGLAO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULE, IYANLA GABRIELLE CAPINPIN DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CAPULI, JOSE ALBERT VILLARANTE LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULONG, KYLE ANN LIBATIQUE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPULONG, TRISHA RENEE GONZALES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPUNO, AUBREY CARANDANG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPUNO, DIANNE NICOLE ABAJERO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CAPUTOL, CRYSTAL FRANZE ROSALES VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CAPUYAN, IRA COZETTE CINCO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CAPUYAN, PATRICIA ANTONETTE GARCIA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CARABEO, ANGELA GABRIELLE GARCIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARACA, NATHALIE KATE DE LA ROSA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CARACAS, KARL CHRISTIAN TORREJOS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARAG, VERGEL MACUHA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CARAG, WESLEY CHIU DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARAIG, JOHANNE ERICA SOLOMON DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CARAM, IVAN FREDERICK ABAD VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CARAM, MARYMIL JOY ARANAS LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
CARAMBA, CYRENE FERNANDEZ CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CARAMOAN, ATHILA ERIKA BORJA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARANAY, DIANA ROSE SOLOMON BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CARANDANG, JONEL MARK AUSTRIA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARANDANG, KRISCEL BAUTISTA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
CARANDANG, MOIRA GUINEVER FALLER DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CARANGIAN, GABRIELLE SAN PASCUAL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CARAO, FARRAH SHARYL CEJUDO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CARAOS, MARIA KRISTIANA CABRITIT DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
CARAS, JE-ANN MAE GARBOSA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CARASI, GERALD JOHN SAMPILO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CARAY, JERMAINE RIVERA LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
CARBON, FRANCES THERESE CASTILLO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CARBON, LEMROD JOSHUA DIGNADICE **Pending Case
CARBONILLA, REAN BASILIO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CARCASONA, CHRIMSON JAY PASCOBILLO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARCUEVA, ISABELLA PUERTAS DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CARCUEVAS, RHODGENE ABENOJA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARDENAS, JAMES JOSEPH SERRANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARDONA, CHARLENE CAMILLE CRUZ DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
CARGANILLO, REGINA LIANNE NAGANO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CARIAGA, FROILAN ADRIELLE RAZON DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CARIAGA, IRISH KHRISTELLE TEVES DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CARIASO, DIEGO LORENZO ANDAL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CARIASO, KYLA FELIZA GARCIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARINGAL, ALETH JULIANNE OBILLO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CARIÑO, ALYANNA AQUINO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CARIÑO, DIMPLE DULFO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARIÑO, NADENE JOY PAQUIBOT MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARINO, RICCI ALLYSOR MAGO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CARISMA, CHRISTINE TABUADA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CARITATIVO, JOAQUIN RAFAEL CERVANTES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CARLIS, CHARISSA JOY CLAVACIO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CARLON, JESSICA REYES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CARLOS, FRANCES ANNE SACDALAN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CARLOS, RACHELLE ABARIENTOS DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CARLOS, ROBIE ARCEO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARLOS, VERONICA RENEE GALLARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARMELO, KRYSTEL NELL BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CARMONA, MARTINA ANN MARIE GREGORIO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CARO, MYRAFLOR SAGARAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAROLINO, KRISTINA COLEEN MORCILLO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CARPENTERO, PRINCESS LOU ADARNE MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CARPILA, JHEROME GABRIEL MANCIO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CARPIO, CAITLYN MARIE LAUREL BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARPIO, JOECEL EMAN IBABAO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARPIO, JOENATHAN ILAGAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARPIO, JOHN VINCENT LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARPIO, JOSEPH BENEDICT LUMANTAO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CARPIO, LOUISE VICTORIA DIAZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CARPIO, ROSEMAE LYN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CARPIO, SABRINA ANDREA REYES **Pending Case
CARPIO, SAMSON BERNARD II MORDENO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARPISO, HANNAH JANE SANCHEZ DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CARPO, NICHOLAS PATRICK GRANDE MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CARRASCAL, KIM BRIONES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARRASCO, GRACE YAP BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARREON, ALEXINE LOUISE CORTEZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, ANDREA BOBILA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARREON, JOHANNA KRISTA MOISES DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CARREON, JOHN BR SALAMANCA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CARREON, JOSE CARLO MIGUEL GUEVARRA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CARREON, JULYHENDY LUMAUAG VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CARREON, KIETH NICO MANGALOS VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CARREON, LEE HEAVEN SENCIL LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, MARK EZEKIEL LACHICA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, PAULA NOUREEN SOMERA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CARREON, RALD SHENDA ZAPANTA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CARREON, YOHANAH RUAH SILVA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CARREOS, REDENTOR DE LUNA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARRIDO, AARON JAIRO DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CARRIDO, RACHEL NOELLE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CARRILLO, CELYN GRACE DAMING CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
CARRILLO, JUVY ROSE MOSQUEDA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARRILLO, PATRICIA MAE GILLEGO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CARSULA, COREEN VERONICA DE JESUS DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CARTAGENA, JAMES ADORABLE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CARTAGENA, PAULINE AIRA SUELTO VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
CARTECIANO, BIENVENIDO III LONGAKIT TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARUBIO, NICOLE BRAGANZA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CARUNUNGAN, DOMINADOR III HOLGADO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CARVAJAL, IVAN REV ALLADO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CARVAJAL, KAREN LEILA SARMIENTO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CASA, THEA MAE ODICTA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CASABAR, RAYMOND TAMAYO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CASADOR, ROCHELLE DOMINIQUE TALAMERA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
CASAG, APRIL JOY BELOCORA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASAÑA, ERIKA QUEEN ESPARRAGO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASAÑA, PATRICK VISTA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
CASANO, CLARISSA SABENIT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASANOVA, ALFONSO MIGUEL LAURITO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CASANOVA, CHAZEL EUNICE CASIS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CASANOVA, MA ERIKA LOURDES ONAL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASANOVA, PABLO MULAWIN SUAREZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASAS, CORINNA GABRIELLE ABAD **Pending Case
CASAS, JOIE CATHERINE CERVAÑEZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CASAS, KARLA ESPAÑOLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASAS, RENATO III LIRIO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CASAS, TRISHIA MAE ANTONI TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CASASOLA, ARMIE CABBAB LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASER, AMREL POLO MERCADO MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CASERO, PRECY SARDUA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CASES, PAULINE ANN AGUILERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIA, JAMES GABRIEL ZABLAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASIANO, PHILLIP GABRIEL TIMOG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIDO, JOHN JOSHUA FORTIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIDSID, CHIA DARRIELE NAVARRO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASIM, QUEENIE MACADINDANG **Pending Case
CASIÑO, KIM RIENER DAYAPERA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
CASIÑO, SHYLA JAY MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIO, DOMINIC PASTOR DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASISIRANO, JARENCE DAVID DIMAPILIS DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASOCOT, PAUL CHRISTIAN MACEREN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASPE, DEEANN FERNANDEZ VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CASPE, ISAGANI MENDOZA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CASTAÑARES, ALYSSA GAILE PENTECOSTE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CASTAÑARES, ANA LORRAINE BAUTISTA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CASTANEDA, CLAIRE DANIELLE MANOSCA MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CASTANEDA, JAYVEE BALIDION VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTANEDA, MARY EMMANUELLE VARGAS VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CASTAÑETO, ARDEN MELVEVE MACROL LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTAÑO, WILSYN MAREE PERSONA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTELLANO, JESSA PORRAS VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CASTIL, CZARINA BEATA NUGUID BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CASTILLA, JHON FRED HUDRIAL LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CASTILLA, JOHN CARLOS BARNES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTILLANO, TRISHA CALIGUID **Pending Case
CASTILLEJOS, JOHAN YUTANGCO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CASTILLEJOS, PAULO MIGUEL BAYUBAY DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CASTILLO, AIRA JEN RAMA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CASTILLO, ANDREA LAFORGA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CASTILLO, ANGELO MANUEL APAREJADO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, BERNICE DANIELLE ENCARNACION DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CASTILLO, CARLO JOSEPH FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CASTILLO, CHARLES ALBERT SANO **Pending Case
CASTILLO, CLAIRE MARIEL LUCIO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, JASON REX SALINO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, JESSIE JR PABILONA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, JOHN RAFAEL POPATCO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, JOSE ALEJO TERRESTRE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
CASTILLO, JOSE GABRIEL SAMSON BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, JOSE PABLO ENCARNACION MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CASTILLO, JULIEANNE TAN MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, JUSTINE MAE TOMILLOSO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, KENNY KRIZZET ALVAREZ TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
CASTILLO, MANNEL ANGELA CAMAT BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CASTILLO, MARIAN JOSELLI HERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CASTILLO, MARIE JOSEFINA OZAETA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CASTILLO, MARY KATHLEEN GONZALEZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, MARY VANESSA DUGA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTILLO, NICOLE ANN DOMINGO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, NORVIN JOB SANTIAGO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CASTILLO, PATRICK DANIEL SUBIAGA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CASTILLO, PAULA MAE AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, REA CERES FRAGA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, REDEEM MAE QUIMING BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, RENE'E DOMINIQUE MATA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, RENNSY MYLE FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, RHODA BLANCA RAPOSON CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, RIA JANELLE CLEMENO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTILLO, ROBERT JED NATHANIEL CRUZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTILLO, SONYA MARIELLA SUGUE LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CASTILLO, SOPHIA MARIE JARIN MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CASTILLON, EVE FRANCES GRACE LONGKINO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CASTILLON, KENNETH MONTOMO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASTINO, VINCY ANN TUBIANO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CASTOR, GEORGE EDIAH RAMOS MANILA BS NURSING
CASTOR, IVAN JOSHUA ABO **Pending Case
CASTOR, KAYLA MILLEN GONZALES VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTOR, PHILIP ANDREI MIRASOL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRE, VON ANTHONY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASTRO, ALEXIS QRSTN GARCIA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CASTRO, ALTHEA DEOSSA GAMOSO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, ALYSSA MICA NARCISO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, ANDREA NICOLE DIZON DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CASTRO, BUTCH ADRIAN AMBATA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, CAITLIN BRIDGETTE GUEVARRA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASTRO, CARMELA MONIQUE GERELLA PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, FRANCHINE FAITH MANDALONES CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CASTRO, GEM SAMMER LADLAD VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
CASTRO, ISABELLE TUBALINAL LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTRO, JEZREL DENNISSE ANTON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, JOHN JHEROME VELILIA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, JOHN PATRICK GUIÑARES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, JOSHUA ANTHONY ARSUA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, JOSHUA LIBRE LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CASTRO, KARLEEN SAMIEL CABRERA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CASTRO, KIANA CHELSEA BACANI DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CASTRO, KRISTINE KYLA ESGUERRA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CASTRO, LANCE APONESTO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, LEA MARIE OLIVEROS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CASTRO, MARI ANNE KATE DIÑO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CASTRO, MEL JHUN GOLOSINO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, MEL JORDAN FULLANTE **Pending Case
CASTRO, PATRICK RYAN CANTOS DILIMAN BA HISTORY
CASTRO, PAULINE CATONG **Pending Case
CASTRO, PAULYN BENIZ ECHAGUE MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CASTRO, RAFAELA MARIE CAMPANILLA DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
CASTRO, RIO ANGELA FUNAKOSHI DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, ROSE ANN JOYCE CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CASTRO, ROSE MARIE JANE CASTILLO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CASTRO, SABRINA MAY ZULUETA **Pending Case
CASTRO, TIMOTHY KYLE LIM BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CASTRO, WAYNE KEISER VELASQUEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CASTRODES, KEIRAN SETH VERA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CASTROJAS, KRISTINE LOUISE CADIENTE VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTUERAS, CARL ANTHONY PACHECO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASUAYAN, NATHAN JOHN RASCO **Pending Case
CASUMBAL, ROSELLE IVY MALABANAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CASUPANAN, CLAUDINE BAYANI PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASUPANAN, RALPH AARON MANLAPAZ BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATABIJAN, GABRIELLE BERNADETTE DONOR MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CATABONA, EUNICE KEITH PONCIANO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CATABUENA, MILCA ELISHA GRACILLA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CATACUTAN, CEDRIC JOHN MARC PAYOMO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CATACUTAN, JANE NICOLE NAGAÑO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CATACUTAN, KAIRA MILLEN BERNARDINO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CATACUTAN, KEN ANTHONY RAVANCHO **Pending Case
CATACUTAN, MHEL JANE UTLANG **Pending Case
CATAGUE, LUI GEN SOLIBIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATALAN, HANNAH MAERIX DELA ROSA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATALINO, JOY MAEROSE SOLAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CATANGAL, ERNA PATRICIA HANNAH PUNSALAN **Pending Case
CATANGAY, JOSHUA LEON LUMAGBAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CATANGHAL, CLAIRE MARINELLE SIGUENZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATAP, ELOISE HAZEL CASTELLANO **Pending Case
CATAPANG, MIKAELLA MANLOGON LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CATAYNA, CARLO RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CATCATAN, ADRIANNE NICOLE RUMUSOD MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CATEDRILLA, JONALYN JAME DYSANCO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CATINDIG, AARON NICHOLAS CORONEL DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CATINDIG, CATHERINE REYVEN OLIVEROS **Pending Case
CATINDIG, MARGARITA YSABEL REYES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATINGUB, JHONN REIMOND NIVERA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CATINGUB, KENT HARVEY CONDEMILICOR BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CATIPAY, BENIGNO JOHN GARCIA **Pending Case
CATIPAY, MAY HOPE LEGADA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CATIPON, JOHN ALDWIN ALIÑO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CATIVO, KATHRYN FUENTES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CATIVO, RALPH LAWRENCE PORLAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CATOLICO, JOAN PUNSALAN DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CATON, MARAIA FELISE SEÑADOZA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CATOTO, KATHRYNE LOUISE ERIGBUAGAS MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CATUBAO, PRINCESS MAE ACODE TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CATUBAY, PATRICIA KAYE JUAN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CATUBIG, ELMER JAMES ESCOSALAN MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CATUBIG, GALE CHAR DAYCE DELGADO DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CATUBIG, MARK HEINRICH MABALOT DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CATULONG, CATHERINE JOY JACINTO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CATULPOS, RUSELLE GEONZON CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CATURAY, PAUL CEDRIC DOROMAL DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAUILAN, BERNADETH MEGRIÑO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAUNCA, MICA ELSENE BETCHAIDA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CAUSON, AARON BALLON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAVA, MARVIN JERICHO ESPINOSA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CAVA, TALITHA MABELLE CANONIZADO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAVAN, GIANINA BASA ONG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CAVANES, MARK ANTHONY MATAKSI VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAWAGAS, GWYNETH ROBILO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAY, ARIES JOSHUA BALITAAN LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CAYABA, CRISEL JOY MARCELO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAYABYAB, ABEGAIL GARCIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CAYABYAB, KRISSELLE MAE CACONDANGAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CAYACO, RHENDEL KHEY MACION TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CAYAMANDA, ERIKA JANE GONZALES MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAYAO, ANNIE GRACE SATOR **Pending Case
CAYAS, REGINA MAYSA JUAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAYAS, RYAN ROI DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CAYETANO, ALLEN GIAN PUERTA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAYETANO, JANRICK GO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
CAYON, JERICHO JAMES COCA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CAYONGCAT, AHMED KHAN HILARIO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAYSIDO, DANICA PONGCOL TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CEA, ADRIAN JESPER CHEN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CEA, AILA MAY BLANCIA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CEA, MARIA ANGELICA ESPEDIDO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CECILIA, JASMIN SAMONTE MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CEJAR, KENAZ BARNIE PULMONES VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CEJUDO, WINSAM AMIEL ELLO DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CELAJES, MARIELLE DELA RAMA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CELESTE, GECILLE IBAÑEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CELESTE, JOSEPH LAWRENCE GALLETES DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CELESTIAL, ELAINE JOY ALIPAR MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CELESTIAL, VAN CHRISTIAN NADONG VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CELESTINO, DENZEL MARCELINO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CELESTRE, CHARMAINE LAGUNA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CELINO, CZARINA JOYCE ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CELLONA, LENCELEE PALMA MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
CELOSO, CLAUDETTE JOY YORDAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CELOSO, MA JOANNE KAYE DULOS MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CENABRE, MECA APARICIO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CENDAÑA, ALETHEA FAYE FONTANILLA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CENDAÑA, JULIENE MALERNA ABRIGO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CENDAÑA, MARY ANNE CLARISSE REYES LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CENITA, HANNAH JANE NAVARROSA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CENIZA, IVY DHOREEN SAMPILO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CENIZA, LEANA EUNICE GARCIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CENIZA, PAISLEY DANA SINODIVILA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CENIZA, RALPH DOMINIC DE NICOLAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CENIZAL, LIECEL KATHREEN ESTIBAR DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CENTENO, LJ MILLEN ALEJANDRO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CENTINA, GIL CHRISTIAN TABUNGAR TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CENTINO, LORELYN GUICO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CEPCON, KENNETH JOSEPH LUCES LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CEQUINA, JING KAYE MATARLO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CERA, ARIEL SUPITRAN TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CERALDE, FAITH AREVALO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
CERAME, AARON JOHN VELASCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CERBITO, CHRISLYNNE JOY GIRAY TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CERCADO, FAITH TRISHA TONOGBANUA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CERCADO, PEVELYN JOY BORJA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
CERDIÑO, MICHAEL HANZ CELAMOR DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CEREZO, ALEXANDRA YZABELLE LACUESTA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CEREZO, JOSE ANGELO GREGORIO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CEREZO, JULIA VIANA PEREZ DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CERIO, ALLAIZA PEARL MARIES SUELA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CERNA, AZENNETH LEN POLISTICO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CERRO, BOYD JONELL CINCO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CERVALES, REX MENARD LIM DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CERVANIA, CAMERON NIRO TORRES MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CERVANTES, CYRILLE CANULLAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CERVANTES, KATHLEEN ZYRA DADACAY BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CERVANTES, KESTREL KELLNER GARCIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CERVANTES, MARIA LIANA VILLAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CERVANTES, ROSE NIÑA ANGELIE ACERON LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CERVAS, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA REYES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CESA, YVANNA JENIECE SALINAS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CESISTA, FRANZ LOUIS TAJANTAJAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CEZAR, JAN ELVIN PAGSINUHIN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CEZAR, MIGUEL KEITH ANGELO SEVERINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
CHAI, AUSTIN LOUISE CHAN DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CHAMEN, NICO RAPHAEL DANUCO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CHAN, ARIANNE SHERISSE CHUA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CHAN, AVERY MAXINE BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, AZELLE GERMAE DY DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CHAN, CARL GABRIEL PAHUTAN DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CHAN, CHARLENE MAE HABAGAT TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHAN, DANELLA MARIE BELTRAN DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CHAN, FRANCES DANIELLE TOYAOAN **Pending Case
CHAN, JAMICAH NEREUS ANIÑON CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CHAN, JANELLE MAE ANGTUACO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CHAN, JEMINA HOPE NGO DILIMAN BA FILM
CHAN, JOHN DERRICK LAGMAN MANILA BS NURSING
CHAN, JOHN NEIL MENDOZA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, JONALYN TONIO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CHAN, KIARA ADENELLE ATENCIO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CHAN, MATHEW DAVE CO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, MICAH ANGELENE UY DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
CHAN, PATRICIA BIANCA AMPARO CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
CHAN, PAUL STEVEN DY DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, RYAN SYLVESTER SY DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, SHAWN LUTHER SO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHANG, ALLIAH JAME MATTA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CHANG, HUI-YA RUELAN **Pending Case
CHAVES, FRANKLIN JARED PELIGRINO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHAVEZ, BABBY ROSE SERRANO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CHAVEZ, CHRYZ THAN WOLF GARCHITORENA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, DAVE SAMUEL LABORTE DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, EDITHA ROSE BUHAY DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CHAVEZ, HANNA MAE LAUREÑO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CHAVEZ, JENELLE CLAIRE MANABAT MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CHAVEZ, LUIS ANGELO MENDOZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHAVEZ, MIKHAIL CHEDY ALONZO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, MILLICENT LOIS OYAN CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHAVEZ, NAOMI PORTIA LLANTO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CHAVEZ, RALPH ALLAN ARO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CHEE, JOHN MIGUEL JAMITO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CHEN, FONG-XIANG GRACIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CHEN, JOYCE LOREN CHENG DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CHEN, SCARLET AIMEE MONTALBO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHENG, CARL SEBASTIENNE BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHENG, DONITA LUSUAN DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CHENG, GLADYS JOY CABRAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHENG, KENT RYAN CHOY DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHENG, MAIAH BAQUIRAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CHEONG, KATRINA CUA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHIA, WAI LING JEBULAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CHING, ERICA NICOLE LAXA DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
CHING, JACINTA FATIMA INTING VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CHING, JULLIANA MAXINE ILAO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CHING, JUSTINE LAUREN TIU DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHING, MA CARMELIE LAUREL DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CHING, TRISHA ADRIANNE ONG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CHIO, ALLIAH LAIKA BOLAT-AG LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHIO, ERROL AMEEN VALEROSO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CHIONG, REESE NATHJA SANCIANGCO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CHIU, CHRISTINE ISABEL MISOLAS DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
CHIU, DENISE JANE TUBIO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
CHIU, JOMARIE SHAINA KWAN VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
CHO, IJI LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CHOA, SHARLYN MAE TORRE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CHOACHUY, ALAN CARLISLE YU CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHOACHUY, ENRIK MARTEN GUE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHOI, KEILLA WILSON SAGUIN **Pending Case
CHONG, REINA MAE BALTAZAR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHU, ANDREW PATRICK TING DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHU, GERALD ZAMORA **Pending Case
CHU, MIKAELA YSABEL BAUTISTA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CHUA, ABIGAIL NICOLE LIM DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CHUA, ALFORD DEAN CARPIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, ALYANA ZOIE SIYTIU DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA, ALYSSA BIANCA INFORTUNO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUA, ANDREA LOUISE LIM DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, ANGEL MARIKA TIÑOSO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CHUA, ANGELA JAMES LABAJANAN MANILA BS NURSING
CHUA, ANN FELISSE CHU CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CHUA, ARIANNA ELISE CHENG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, BIANCA LOUISE JO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CHUA, BRYAN EDRIC YUNG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUA, CHARLENE FLORENCE POLICAN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, CLAIRE MADISON CHENG DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHUA, CRISTELYN JOYCE AYSON MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUA, DARMON EMMANUEL ANG MANILA BS NURSING
CHUA, FRANCES ANN SO **Pending Case
CHUA, JANELLE ONG DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CHUA, JASON BRYAN VELASCO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CHUA, JUSTIN GABRIEL BORCI DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CHUA, KRISTEL MARY ANNE BALAGTAS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CHUA, MARK JEFFERSON SY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, MARK RUEL DELGADO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CHUA, MIGUEL ANTONIO TAN DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
CHUA, RUPERT STEPHEN CHARLES SOLIMAN MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUA, SEAN DERRICK NAVARRO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CHUA, SEAN PHILIPPE LEE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CHUA, SHARMAINE GAYLE KHO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA, SHERMAINE KAYLE CUA DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHUA, SOPHIA ROYCE LIM MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUACUCO, GAVIN NIGEL LEONARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUATICO, MIKAELA NICOLE OCAMPO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUCA, ELLA-RIKKI THERESE REYES TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CHUIDIAN, ENRIQUE TOMAS ARSENIO BARTOLOME DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
CHUMACERA, EJ PAUL GUALBERTO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUNG, IRA JAMES TEJERO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CIA, ABIGAEL CLARIELLOU CAOILI MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CIANO, CHRISTIANNE JOY CONCHA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CIDRO, ANGELA CAMILLE CATINDIG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CIFRA, EMMANUEL JOHN ORTEGA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CIMAFRANCA, MARICRIS QUIMIGUING LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CINCHEZ, VIRGIL MATTHIAS TINDOG CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CINCO, ABBY GHAIL CONSTANTINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CINCO, DERVILLE PAZ LABADIA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CINCO, ESTHER ABEGALE CLARITO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CIPRIANO, JAY ANNE TORRES LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CIPRIANO, JIELIANN MIKAEHLA GALVEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CIPRIANO, NEIL MAGRACIA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CIPRIANO, PATRICIA MARIE CRUZ DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CIRCULADO, JUNELLE MARIE TOMO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CIRERA, CARELOID JANE VILLASIN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CIVICO, HANNAH MIKAELA ENCINADA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CLAMONTE, IRENE KATE FRANCISCO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CLAMOR, NOVELYN RAMOS VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CLAMOR, RAVEN MERCADO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CLARAVALL, JUSTINNE HOPE MERCADO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
CLARIDAD, CHRISTIAN IRISH DE MESA MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CLARIDAD, MARICRIS QUIOHILAG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CLARITO, JOVELYN ANTONA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLARO, ANGELIQUE BOLANTE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CLAUD, SEAN LERRY JIM VILLADORES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CLAUNA, KENNETH LAZO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CLAVE, FAITH GRACIELLE CABBAB MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CLAVER, ISABEL TANNAO MACLIING BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CLAVERIA, CHERI MAE HERRERA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CLAVERIA, ELIJAMIN WOLFGANG LAGUNZAD MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CLEMENCIA, JEZHREIL NORIEL MARCIANO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEMENT, JOSH THOMAS MALANDAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CLEMENTE, ANTONETTE PRESADO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CLEMENTE, JAN PAOLA PADIN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CLEMENTE, JERICO MANALO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CLEMENTE, LEILA EUNICE BAUTISTA **Pending Case
CLEMENTE, RYANA LEIGH DIZON BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CLEOFAS, GINUEL JOHN VIOLAGO LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
CLEOPE, JESTER FAMISAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CLETO, CARINA RACHEL NICDAO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CLOMERA, JAN ARVIN ARAJA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
CLOTARIO, SANDRA MAE SARONO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO SENG, RAVEN IONE DE LEON MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CO SORIANO, CAITLIN LIM DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, AILEEN ABIGAIL DY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, CHARMAINE WANG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CO, CHERIFER DAHANG VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CO, DIELLA KRISTEN CASELA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
CO, DOMINIC REILEY CAOILE DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CO, ELYSSIA MEIRA SO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, JEREMY WILSON II CHUA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, JOMILLINE BEA THERESA LAGUNAY **Pending Case
CO, MARY SOPHIE BOADO MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CO, NELL JANINE SADSAD DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, PAOLO JUSTIN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CO, PATRICE MICHELLE TANBONLIONG CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CO, SEAN ANDREI PALISOC **Pending Case
CO, SHARON ANGELES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, SIEGFREY JERMAINE YAO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, TONI ANNE LAVARIAS DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
COBAR, FRANCES CUENCA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
COBARRUBIAS, NICOLE ANNE ALVARILLO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COBO, XYZA FABRO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
COBRES, MARIA MARTINA ENRIQUEZ BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
COCHING, KENT ANDREW ORTENCIO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
COCJIN, HANNAH NADINE DAÑOCUP VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CODAS, KATHLEEN KAYE GACASAN CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CODENIERA, ANTON ESTRERA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CODILLA, BIEN ADRIAN TARIO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CODORNIZ, JOSHUA ISAIAH MENDEZ OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
COFREROS, ALDREN TAGULINAO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COGAY, CHRISTINE OTADOY CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
COGTAS, AYA MIRASOL LARA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
COLADILLA, ANDREA JO ORNO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
COLASITO, LANCE MATTHEW AYA-AY TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
COLIMBO, ELLEN MAE DAVID VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COLINA, RITA ISABEL PILAC LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLIS, LOVE JEZCHEM SUNGA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
COLLADO, ANGELICA RUTH VISPERAS LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
COLLADO, AYN KYRSTEN AGGARAO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLLAMAR, ALLAINE BEDUYA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COLLANTES, AMANDA NICOLE CAÑAVERAL LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
COLLANTES, CLAIRE ABIGAIL ATILLO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
COLMENAR, KATHRINE NOELLE ILAGAN DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
COLOMA, AMIE RIO SHEMA SARAIL DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COLOMA, PATRICK JOSHUA BELEGAL LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLONIA, JOHN ERIC COMETA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COLORGE, JOHN DAVE CENIZAL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COMAHIG, ALYSSA NICOLE SAN JUAN CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMALING, ANGELIKA LOUISSE NAZARENO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
COMBALICER, ZALDY JOHN KEVIN CABUCOY LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COMBATIR, JOSE EMMANUEL TAN VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
COMELING, JAN KYMBERLY SALUPAN TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
COMENDADOR, BERNADINE DELA CUEVA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
COMENTAN, ENRICO RYAN CRUZ **Pending Case
COMETA, JEZREEL ANNE REYES LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
COMIA, JAIRAH LEARNS DOTIG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMIA, JOSHUA CYRYLL PABELONIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
COMIA, SANDRA YSABELLE ARELLANO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
COMIA, ZENN MARIE BACSA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMILLOR, MARIAH KYLA TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
COMO, PIETRO ANDREI HOMER BACAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMODERO, BLESSIE MARIE TORREVERDE MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
COMORA, SHEILA MAE REANDINO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COMPAS, AIRELE JADE GALOR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMPETENTE, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN DE VENECIA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
COMPLETO, RHUNZTED CYRUS ARCALAS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COMPO, SHEPHERD KATE JAMERO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMPRENDIO, JIMBERLY BIAZON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CONADERA, LUKE DELICANA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CONANAN, FELY MAUREEN NACION VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN AIRA MAY APOLINARIO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CONCEPCION, YOUSEF OSTIL DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CONCHA, LAILANIE CESAR DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
CONCIO, KYLE NICOLE DIMACALI MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONCIO, MITH LEWIS WONG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CONCORDIA, INGRID EUNICE SILANGA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CONCORDIA, JEWEL THERESE RAMOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDE, ALLYZA MARIE BERNAS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CONDE, DANIEL ISAAC RESUELLO DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
CONDEZ, CHRISTIAN KING LAGUERAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDEZA, CZARINA ISABELLE CAMACHO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CONDINO, MA VERONICA PEARL ARZAGA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDOR, ROBERT DOMINIC BHARWANI MANILA BS BIOLOGY
COÑEJOS, HAZEL ANN CANILANG DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CONQUILLA, ARIZA LEGARDE LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CONSING, JOAQUIN ALFREDO MUÑOZ LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
CONSTANTE, NELSON SUMARRAGO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONSTANTE, NIKKALEI CARMEL CHING LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CONSTANTINO, DANA MIZELLA SANCHEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CONSTANTINO, GENE SOPHIA DEL VALLE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CONSTANTINO, RIO RENATO PULIDO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
CONSULAR, MARK RUDAN CASUMPANG VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CONSUNJI, DESIREE JOYCE DE GUZMAN MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CONTRANO, KEAN HARRIS BARACHINA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONTRERAS, ESTEFANI ANNSELYN REQUINA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CONTRERAS, FRANCHESKA VENICE ALVAREZ DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CONTRERAS, JANINE MICAHELLA GARCIA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CONUI, MICHAEL ANGELO YORONG VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CONVOCAR, BELLE CLAVINE AURORA SUELO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
COPRADA, MA LEVY RIZZELL PABLO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COPREROS, JAIRELLE SIDLAO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CORBITO, RHINAMELLE LEABRES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CORDERO, CHEYENNE JACE DE JESUS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORDERO, MARIA MIKAELA LOUISE GO MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CORDERO, MARK FRANCIS DELA GOZA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CORDIAL, CHARLES VINCENT AGUSTIN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORDILLA, VERNA MAE DE LA CRUZ VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
CORDIS, CIARA COLEEN MARQUEZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORDON, JEVI ANDREI DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CORDOVA, IRVING JOSEPH BONDOC **Pending Case
CORDUA, APRIELLE PIODOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORILLA, LOVELY DEZEDA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CORITICO, HANNA DIANE DIVINAGRACIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORNELIO, FRENTZEN RAYNE VILLANUEVA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORNELIO, IRIS FAYE SA-AC VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CORNELIO, JOE ALFRED TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CORNEPILLO, JENNY ANN FABIANO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CORNWILL, JOHN STEPHEN MERINO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
COROCOTO, JULES ALSIL KENNETH CABILI TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORONADO, JUAN CARLOS PULLAN DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORONEL, ALEXIS GEM ABRUGENA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORONEL, ANGELA AMA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORONEL, FLORENCE NADINE JOSE PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORONEL, MARIE LIANA ALEXA BUNIAO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CORPIN, AGNES CHRISTIE AGUILOS TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORPORAL, PAULINE DEMESA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CORPUZ, AARON JOHN RIMANDO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, ABEGAIL ANNE TAGUINOD LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, CHANCE LAE QUIAMBAO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORPUZ, EUNICE SHANE PAYAWAL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, GERALDINE JOY GUITTAP BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CORPUZ, JADE ASHLEY AGUILAR LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CORPUZ, JOHN LAWRENCE GUIEB DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, LEANDRO SALENGA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, LUNINGNING PRINSESA MAMARIL VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CORPUZ, MARIA LEIZEL JOY BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CORPUZ, MARIA TERESA ENCOMIENDA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, MARIANNE CAMILLE MARCOS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CORPUZ, MARK DYLAN DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CORPUZ, RIZZA FAYE BACCAY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORPUZ, TRICIA PADUA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CORPUZ, VINCENT ESTIOCO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CORRALES, KYRIE ELEISON CONCUBIERTA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORREA, BRIAN MARENTES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORREA, EILEEN REMORIN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CORREA, TIMOTHY SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORREOS, ROVIC IRA AZARCON TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CORTEJOS, FRANCHETTE MIRZI LINGATONG LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CORTERO, KRIZIA MAE PONTILLAS LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CORTES, ADRIAN BUTALID DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CORTES, JARED BERNARDO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, ABELARDO JR GALANG PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, ALLIAH NICOLE URRIZA **Pending Case
CORTEZ, AMIEL JETHRO CABALQUINTO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CORTEZ, BONG ARMAN LANSANG MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES TALAVERA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORTEZ, CHRYSTAL GALE VICENTE BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CORTEZ, CORTZ OMAR LADERAS MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CORTEZ, GERI DOMINIQUE PASCUAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORTEZ, HELENE DENISE BUCAD DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CORTEZ, JAN PAOLO SIBAYAN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CORTEZ, JOHANN PAOLA POMPA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, JOHN RAFFY TAPAT **Pending Case
CORTEZ, JOHN VINCENT PORTILLANO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORTEZ, JOVEN JERCIE GUIAO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORTEZ, MA SOFIA CERBITO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, MATTHEW DEAN BUSA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, MATTHEW MEDINA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, MICKEY ANGEL TOLENTINO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
CORTEZ, RICHELLE MAE KAPITBAHAY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CORTEZ, ROBERT ISAAC EBITA **Pending Case
CORTEZANO, JESSICA MAE MIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORUM, KYRHO MARBELLO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CORUÑA, MARIA MIKAELLA SUÑGA DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
COSADIO, CLYDE JAYSON LASPIÑAS MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COSICO, MARK JOSHUA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
COSIO, JUNKU ERWIL MENDOZA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
COSME, REBEKAH GRACE AGUIRAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
COSTILLAS, KYLE SHEEN SACLOLO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COSTUNA, HAZEL SALVATIERRA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
COTEJAR, KRISTEL JANE MARIE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
COTIA, DANIEL JANN SALVADOR MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
COTOCO, MARY THERESE SY DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COTON, JAYKENT LAYA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
COTONER, STEPHEN DAVID HERNANDEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CREENCIA, COLLEEN POLERO DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
CREER, LEANDER CUSTODIO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CRESCINI, ANGELICA DAPPHNE REMBON DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
CRESENCIO, AURELLE MACE PEDRAZA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CRESPO, STEVEN DAVID ANGELES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRISENO, FRANCESCA ALIANA FONG DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
CRISOSTOMO, ANGELICA ANN CASTRO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CRISOSTOMO, ANNA MARTINA BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRISOSTOMO, CHELSEA SUMMER LUCAS PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRISOSTOMO, CLARISSE BAUTISTA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISOSTOMO, COLEEN ANN MONTECLARO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CRISOSTOMO, COLEEN ANNE FELICIANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRISOSTOMO, GLAIZEL STEPHANIE ROXAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISOSTOMO, LEILA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISOSTOMO, MARY MARGARETTE MALENAB DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
CRISOSTOMO, MARY ROSE ROBLES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CRISPO, ARCHON SEAN ESTIANDAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISTAL, MARY LOURD DE DIOS VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISTE, MARIA SOPHIA BUNA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRISTE, WILLIAM DON CAPISPISAN VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CRISTOBAL, CARL IGNATIUS PALAD LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISTOBAL, DIANNE JADE GUZMAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CRISTOBAL, FRANCES MARELLA ORTEZA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CRISTOBAL, JOCHEBED OREJANA MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
CRISTOBAL, JOHN ROMEL LORENZO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRISTOBAL, JOSHUA NERI AGUILAR PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRISTOBAL, LIA AUDREY STO DOMINGO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRISTOBAL, PHYLANE NUIQUE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CROBALDE, DANN YSRAEL DIMALALUAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CRODUA, JHON MART DIVIE BARBARONA **Pending Case
CRUCILLO, CEAZAR IAN RAGUINDIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUCIS, MANUELA MARIE BARON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CRUDA, PERRY GHIA SAJUNIA **Pending Case
CRUDO, JOSHUA RICOFORT GANDIA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CRUEL, MARKUS LUIS HAIN DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CRUEL, NATHANIEL DACZAR CONEL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUJE, VINCE ARNEL BUSA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CRUSINA, EARL JOHN BENITO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CRUZ, AARON LOUIS ED SANTOS DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CRUZ, AEDNA FAYE REVILLEZA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, ALEC MAVERICK CUENCO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, ALISON CAITLIN ALBERTO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, ANDRE BRESENIO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, ANGELO VELASCO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, BRENT JUSTINE CRUZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, CAMILA CHRISTIAN CORALDE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, CEDRICK JASON GOH DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, CHA REV AMOUR BABISTA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRUZ, CHARLES AERON SINCIOCO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, CHELSEA DEL MUNDO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRUZ, CHELSY ALYANNA MANALOTO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CRUZ, CHESTER ESCOBAR DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, CHRISTINE GAYLE DUNGAO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
CRUZ, CLARISSA ANNE MERCADO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRUZ, COLIN ANTONIO BALTAZAR LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
CRUZ, DANIELLA IVAN ALCALA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CRUZ, DAVID JONATHAN LOLONG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, ELMO LUIS JACOB ALPUERTO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, EZEKIEL JOSE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, FRANCES MICHAELA MAKASAKIT DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, FRANCIS JOAB SALVADOR DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, GABRIELLE MARIE ANATALIO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, GAVIN JOSEPH LEONG BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CRUZ, GERSON GERARD LUMABAS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, GUILLEN GARCES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, HANNS MATTHEW MANLANGIT DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, JEAN ASHLEY ALVAREZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, JED VINCENT CAPINPIN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
CRUZ, JHOYCE VESSETTE MONTALBO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, JOANNAH PAULINE FUENTES MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CRUZ, JOHN CARLO FAJARDO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, JOSE SEBASTIAN SAN PEDRO DILIMAN B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
CRUZ, JUNIE CLARIN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, JUSTIN FRANCIS RICO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, KENNETH TUAZON DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
CRUZ, KYRA JEAN TRIGUERO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, LAURENZ BECINA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, LEONARDO ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, LOUISE DANIELLE FURIGAY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, MA PAULA OCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, MARIA ISABEL BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, MARIA JOSEFA DAZ TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, MARK GERARD SORIANO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, MERYL GARCIA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, MICHAEL CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, MIKAELA ANGIE PORCINCULA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, PAOLO GABRIEL TIONGZON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RAFAEL PAGUDAR BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RALPH FRANCIS MENDOZA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, RICA ANGELA GUTIERREZ OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
CRUZ, RICA MAE SEBASTIAN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CRUZ, RICCI KRYSTEL SORIANO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CRUZ, RIGO LAMBERT IGNACIO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, ROANNE TRAJANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, ROMULO JR MADERA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RONELL MATHEW REYES MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RYAN ANDREI BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, SAIMON JHON JR CUASAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, SAMARA KIM CRUZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRUZ, SANDRA CAMILLE DE VERA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CRUZ, SARAH REBEKAH LAPIDEZ VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CRUZ, SHANNINE GAYLE DELA TORRE PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CRUZ, TEEJAY LEONARDO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, TOMMIE DANIEL DE VERA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, WYNN-RHOSE ABCEDE DILIMAN BS TOURISM
CRUZABRA, GABRIEL JOSHUA GAMENG BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CRUZADA, ZOE BEATRIECE PUNONGBAYAN CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
CRUZADO, BIANCA YSABEL GUERRERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
CRUZADO, ELCID SAN JUAN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZADO, KLARISSE ALIWANAG LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CRUZAT, CHARLES KENDRICK CALATA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CU, ANDREA BENDICION TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CU, JARELLE RASHANNAH TIFANNY CRUZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CU, MA TRISHA TANYA SERGIDA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CU, SOPHIA MOSELLE VILLARAZA DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CU, TRICIA FAITH ROMUALDEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUA, FRANCES NADINE TAN MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
CUA, KYANA RENAE CHAN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUA, TRISHA MAE NGO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUA, WARIS CAMARINES TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CUADERNO, HANNAH ROSE MIÑOSA TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CUADRA, CHRISTIAN EDGARD DOMINIC LAYA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CUADRA, GIAN LUIGI DAQUIOAG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CUADRA, JESTONI ORCIA CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CUANANG, PAUL DAENNIELL SAMADAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUAÑO, PAOLO ROLANDO GUEVARA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CUANSO, KRYSTAL FE PAAYAS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CUARESMA, MAHARANEE CARIÑO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CUARESMA, MARIZ ANNJANETTE ISIDRO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CUARESMA, MARK LESTER ACOBA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CUARTE, JASTYN KIM BESAS VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUARTELON, ANGELA MAE PLANOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUARTERO, ALLIAH MARIE GATMAITAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUARTO, JOAN CAAGBAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CUBACUB, NOELLE ANNE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
CUBALIT, JAYSON LIGADO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUBAROL, JAMES STEPHEN SARMIENTO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CUBAY, EXXON ZETA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUBILLAS, JONAH CALDERON MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
CUBITA, JON BENEDICT GAILO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CUELLAR, LYRA MONICA SALAC **Pending Case
CUENCA, LOUISE MARGOT MAMANGUN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CUENCA, SOPHIA MAGAHUM **Pending Case
CUENTO, IVAN RYAN FONTANOS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUENTO, JUSTINE LOUISE LIGAN TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
CUERDA, ROMINA ALTHEA LO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CUERQUIS, REY ANTHONY VALLEJA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CUESTA, JOSHUA THERELL SAYOS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUESTA, JUAN PAULO CHUA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CUETO, HANNAH LOUISE LIM DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CUEVA, LAIME RAMITERRE DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CUEVAS, ELIZA BORNAY LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUEVAS, ERIKA RUSPER FERRER LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUEVAS, KYLA AZUR VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CUEVAS, MA REGINA ALEXA EBRON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CUEVAS, NONIE NICOLE RAZON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CUEVAS, RENNIER JOSEPH GEMBANG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUEVAS, RHODA MAE TUBILAG DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CUGAL, LISA MAE TOCO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CUI, YLLENA KOLL WEN YING AMANTE DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUIZON, ERICA ANNE VERGA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CULATON, MARICRIS FEBRES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CULAWAY, RENE JOTHAM CELESTINO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CULILI, JASMIN PACIS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CULLON, MANNYLYN VILLAREAL DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CUMBAO, EDA RUBI DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
CUMILA, VALERIE JOY LUPOG DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CUNANAN, AIRA LYNN MARIANO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CUNANAN, DANA BERNICE SERIÑA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CUNANAN, DAPHNE ROSE MORTEL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CUNANAN, DEANNE ABIGAIL SERRANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUNANAN, JEAN ANGELO KEITH CATAHAN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CUNANAN, REB JOSIAH ESTUYE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUNANAN, RUFA AIZHA TALIPAN DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CUNNING, YOSHI FLYNNE BACALA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CURIAS, LAR ANGELIZ QUILATON DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CURIBA, NOREEN GRACE MONCADA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CURIOSO, PAUL ALDRIN REYES DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSI, FIONA LYNN NICOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUSIPAG, JECHRIS RAEL GERONIMO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CUSIPAG, JEWEL NAQUILAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, BIANCA MARIE PAZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CUSTODIO, BIEN CHRISTIAN BALMES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, CYD JOSHUA LIM LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, HANNAH MAY SAAVEDRA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, JASPER JAMES BOADO **Pending Case
CUSTODIO, JOSE MIGUEL FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, KRISHA CANTOR TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, TERRENCE MARI BORGA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CUSTONA, PATRICIA MAE AGBAYANI LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CUTAMORA, NIÑA MAUREEN POLINAR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUYA, NATHALIE ABDON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUYOS, AIRAM DAVE LINAO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CUYUGAN, DOMINIC GARCIA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAABAY, HANNAH MILES MAQUILING VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAANOY, STEVE MICHAEL MEDINA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
DABAN, KARL MATTHEW LAPASCUA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DABLE, CASEY GWYN GELBOLINGO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DACANAY, FRANS NIKOLAI DAVID BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DACANAY, PATRICIA DE ROJA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DACASIN, JARED DACILLO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DACAYO, LEA GAVRIELLE DELOS REYES DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DACER, GEWIL ANNE CAPARRO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
DACILLO, HANNAGENE CLEOFE SAGUN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
DACLAG, JOHN TIMOTHY UMACOB DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DACOCO, FRANCIS IVAN SALONGA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DACULA, APRIL MAE VILLOGA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DACUNO, JESTER SAMANTE CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DACUNO, RYAN KEN LELIS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DACUYAN, CRISTY TADLE MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
DADO, DARELLE DAVID DAMASO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAET, JUSTINE CLAIRE BUHAY DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DAGAMI, JOHN ALDRIN MONTE BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DAGANDAN, KERWIN KIEN AGLUBA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAGDAG, CARLWIN LOVE LACIA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DAGÑALAN, SALVE RIYZA ZACARIAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DAGOHOY, AILENE GEPANAGO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DAGOHOY, JAN LLENZL AGUILAR LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DAGOHOY, NICA MAE SAPALO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DAGONDON, CHRISTIAN PAGLINAWAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAGO-OC, ANNE THERESE GEM MARTINETE VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
DAGO-OC, JASER JOHN GLORIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAGUMBAL, JAN LEVIN BANAC **Pending Case
DAGUNAN, AMEA RENYL ENTILA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DAGUPLO, ADRIAN DAVE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
DAHLGREN, BRIDGET ERIKA LAGUE MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
DAJAO, FRAELOU BASALO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DAJOTOY, PASTOR JR OBINGUAR **Pending Case
DAKANAY, HANNAH CAYLA CORDOVA **Pending Case
DALA, AMANTHEA ASIS TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DALABAJAN, ANNA KARENINA CHING DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DALANGIN, ALLEN JOSHUA SALAC DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DALAYAP, DOREEN YSAGUN MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
DALEON, IRIELLE GAY JAYME VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DALINOC, KEITH ANDREA MANALO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DALIS, YOSHIKO GOMOWAD BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DALISAY, JERVIN DIAMANTE VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
DALUDADO, MA SHAIRA LEI PAMITTAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DALUGDOG, ANNA MAE NGOHO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
DALUSONG, ASRIELLE GRACE DATUGAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DALUSUNG, ALEXA MURIEL LEAÑO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAMARY, JONATHAN MALAYA JIMENEZ **Pending Case
DAMASCO, ERGE IRIS MENDEZ MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DAMASCO, LEINARD JEREMY LOPEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAMASO, CATHERINE CASTILLO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DAMIAN, ANGEL CODY DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DAMIAN, YVETTE ANGELA AGRIPALO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DAMO, JULIUS CAEZAR II MANALANG DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAMOLE, JULCEE MAR DELOS SANTOS CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DAMPOG, SHYRA JANE PIDO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DANAO, JOSHUA STEPHEN CARABIO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DANAO, MIRRA DIVINAFLOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANAO, MIRRIAM FLORES MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DANAO, TERESA DATINGUINOO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DANCEL, MARIVIC TORRES BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
DANCEL, SMRZ KAHLIL ANDREI MARTINEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANDAN, FRANCES MARIA PEREZ BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DANDAN, JILLIAN PAULA VILLANUEVA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DANDIN, SHEKHINA JOY MADAYAG BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DAÑEZ, YSON KARL MACALINDONG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANGANAN, KIM ANDREI ROMERO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DANG-AOEN, SOFIA YSABEL JUGO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DANGO, LEAN ALEJANDRO CARIN MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANGUILAN, JOSE LORENZO ANGANGCO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DANIEGA, AIRA CAROL PELAYO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
DANIEL, DENNIS JR PUYO **Pending Case
DANIEL, LANCE AL FRANCIS SOMERA DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
DANIELES, MEI LEEN DEJAPA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DANILA, VIANCA FAE CONTRERAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANILES, PRINCESS GRACE MATURAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANIOT, ELLAH MAE MARTINEZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DAÑO, EARL JOSHUA AGUILAR BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DANTES, ALEX NICOLE LIM DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DANTES, RENZ MARTIN GUEVARA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
DANTIS, GABRIEL SANTOS MANILA BS NURSING
DAPANG, KYLA FAYE OAMIL BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAPDAP, JHON JEROME LIM LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DAPO, MARIA JOSHEIL YLAYA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAPOG, JOHN CONRAD JAVIER DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAQUIAL, DANA SHANTEL CARANTES BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DAQUINAN, GENESIS LAOLAO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DAQUIOAG, ALYANA SANTOS DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DAQUIS, KATREEN HANNAH LOUISE AUTENCIO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DAR, CYRINE JAN SANTOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DARAMAN, QUEENIE LORICEL NAPUTO DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
DARBIN, CHRYSTEL THERESE VIDAD LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DAROY, DJESCYL FAME PANAGUE MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
DARROCA, CRISHA ANN CORTEZ VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
DARROCA, KRYSJOHN MARTINE PALENCIA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DARVIN, HANNAH TACLOB MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DASAL, RICA DUCANES VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DASALLA, RALPH LANCHELO OBRA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DASALLAS, DYN PAULO CORPORAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DASCO, AGERICO NEAL DIOKNO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DASTAS, RAIZZA MAE RAMIREZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DATAHAN, JILL JASMIN SANGARIOS CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
DATO, REY VINCENT ODANGGA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DATOR, BIENNE GIANINA DE LOS SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DATOR, JUSTINE NICOLE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DATOY, JILCRES CULARTE TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DATU, HAIDEE CAMAYA MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DATUIN, NAYO PINEDA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DATUKUNUG, NIHARA BANDERA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
DAUPAN, MAIKA LAEY MANOGAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DAURAN, KIM GERARD ARAÑAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAVID, ANA MARGARETTE MALLARI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
DAVID, ANA SOPHIA FLORES MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
DAVID, ANDREI PHILLIP LLARENA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DAVID, BARBARA PANGANIBAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAVID, EMMANUEL BARGO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DAVID, JONNA LOVELY ROSE RAMOS DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
DAVID, JULIA KRISTIANA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAVID, KATRINA MAY MENDOZA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
DAVID, MA DIANE ANGELA CAHILIG VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
DAVID, RICHARD HIBAYA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
DAVID, TANYA CORINNE SADSAD MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DAVID, WENDELL CAPULONG **Pending Case
DAVILA, MARIE THERESE RAYMUNDO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DAWEY, SHEENA TABAG BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYAG, CARL ANTHONY PAUL BOCAR BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DAYAG, GENEVIE DECENA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DAYAG, MA KRISHA PARAISO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYAGANON, CEDIE JOHN JIMENOS VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DAYAHAN, REY RUSSEL MACALIBO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAYAO, JEAN MARIE ABELEDA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DAYAO, ZILDJAN CARLO RONQUILLO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYOAN, GABRIEL JOSE GABIONZA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DAYRIT, GABRIELLE MARIE CLARISSE REVILLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYRIT, JANELLA DELEON LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DAYRIT, JONATHAN LUGUE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYRIT, NICOLE ANN CONSUNJI MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYRIT, PATRICIA NICOLE LITERAL **Pending Case
DAYRIT, RENALLIE GUINTO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DAYRIT, SOFIA JEAN MANALANG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DAZA, HANS JOSEPH ROSERO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
D'CUNHA, ALAINA POBLACION DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
DE ASIS, CHELSY ORLANES DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
DE ASIS, EDGAR PHILIP TABILON VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DE ASIS, JUDITH PASTOR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE ASIS, MARY FAMILLE DON SALAZAR VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DE ASIS, TRIXIE DIOPIDO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE ASIS, VINCENT FLAVIANNE VICUÑA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE BELEN, DESIREE BEADOY **Pending Case
DE BELEN, SOFIA LEIGH PARUNGAO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DE CARLOS, MARIA OLIVIA RAMOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CASTRO, AMOR III MANGUYAB MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, ANGELA DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
DE CASTRO, ASHLEY CHARLES ZECHARIAH DANCEL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, GLENN JEFFREY DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DE CASTRO, KIEZZER GAYLE GONZALGO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CASTRO, PAOLO MIGUEL EDADES BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, RONA MARIE CINCO **Pending Case
DE CASTRO, ROSEMARIE ATIENZA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DE CASTRO, SEAN PAUL ALTAREJOS LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
DE CASTRO, SHENNETH MAGNAYE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CHAVEZ, DANIEL DUPA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CHAVEZ, JANINE AIRA AUSTRIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE CHAVEZ, JENNY SINAG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CHAVEZ, YVONNE VERONICA DIMAANO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DE DIOS, MIRAYA NINEL BABON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DE GOMA, AIRA GANZON PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE GRACIA, SHAIRA CLAIRE VILLARIMO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DE GRANO, ROSEL FRANCHESKA LOVEJE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DE GUCENA, ELIEZER JASPER FAJARDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUIA, ALONDRA GOBRIN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DE GUIA, CHARISSE AILEEN DELA LUNA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE GUIA, JOHN JOSHUA CLEMENTIR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, AIDAN JEO SORIANO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
DE GUZMAN, ANDREA BIANCA LONGALONG DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, CARLOS JAMES PUNONGBAYAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, CETH JOSHUA EUSEBIO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, DELNIELLA ANGELA ESPIRITU LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, EDWARD AMIEL DE VERA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, ELAINE FRIAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, ELIJAH JOAQUIN ALESNA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE GUZMAN, ETHAN GERIK SANTOS MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
DE GUZMAN, FRANCESCA YSABELLE VALENTINO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GABRIELLE PAULINE AGUIRRE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GIAN CARLA FLORES DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GLEEVEN ANDREI LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, JAASHEILE CHAM YUCAMCO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, JAIME ANTONIO SALVADOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, JAN LOUIS GUIYAB DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DE GUZMAN, JENA CARLA EDQUILA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DE GUZMAN, JEUS AARON SARMIENTO MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE MACASIEB LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA TABOR DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, KRISTEN JAYE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE MAE LACHICA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, MARIE DANIELLE BARTOLOME DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, MELANIE VERSOZA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, NIMIEL ALDRIN GARABILES BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DE GUZMAN, NIMROD KING GAJIRAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, NOMER CORTEZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DE GUZMAN, RANDZ CLEMEN BERT CUNANAN BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DE GUZMAN, RAVER JOHN SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, REGINA CAMILLE CAMBA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, REIGNART GABRIEL ANDAS DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, RENAE ALECS DIONISIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, RHEANNA YZABELLE REBULLIDA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DE GUZMAN, RHOANNE REPUNTE DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
DE GUZMAN, RHONNIE LORRAINE RIVERA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DE GUZMAN, ROSCHEL AIRA AUSTRIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, SAMUEL MACABARE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, SHEANINA LAICA CATALON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, THEA ELISE SANTOS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DE GUZMAN, TWINKLE JADE APRITADO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE JESUS, ATHENA LEI BUCAD PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN JIM FLORES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DE JESUS, ELIZ RAE ALDEGUER LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DE JESUS, HAZEL CHARLENE BERNOLA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE JESUS, JARED GONZALES BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE JESUS, MARIEL JOYCE YUMOL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DE JOYA, JOMAICA YVONNE REGULTO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DE JUAN, RODOLFO III BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DE LA CHINA, EARL PLATINO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE LA CRUZ, AIRA KIM GARCIA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREE DURIA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE LA CRUZ, ARRIANE FULLON **Pending Case
DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN REI ESCARAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LA CRUZ, CINDY JEWEL GELISANGA VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
DE LA CRUZ, FAYE ANN MARIE TARRAZONA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE LA CRUZ, HANNAH MAE ROBLES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DE LA CRUZ, HERVI ANN LAMIGAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
DE LA CRUZ, KIM ASHLEY VILLALUZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DE LA CRUZ, LEAR JET EGUIA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE LA CRUZ, MARICAR GUTIERREZ MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LA CRUZ, MARIZTHELA JHULIE ANN GABALEO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
DE LA CRUZ, PARIS ROQUE LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LA PAZ, SOFIA ARMONIO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
DE LA PEÑA, JANELLE FAYE LOPEZ VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE LA PEÑA, LORE ANNE OCAMPO LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
DE LA ROSA, JOHN HENRY IBAÑEZ **Pending Case
DE LA TORRE, ADRIAN JONES CAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LA TORRE, ANGELICA CHRYSTA MADRID BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DE LA TORRE, KYLE ACHACOSO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LA TORRE, QUINT NIX ISRAEL DAMASCO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
DE LA TORRE, ZOE BALASTA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
DE LARA, IVAN JOSEPH MARIANO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LAS LLAGAS, ALDOUS LEO VILLANUEVA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LAYOLA, DAVID BUENAFE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LEON, ALEAH ANGELI GLENN MANGUBAT VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE LEON, BASSERLY AGUILAR DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LEON, CARLOS MATTHEW CLARIN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE LEON, CARMELLA GRACE RODIS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE LEON, CATHERINE ALQUIROZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DE LEON, DANIELLE ALEXANDRA LINDO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DE LEON, ERICKA GUZMAN MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DE LEON, FRANCES DANIELLE AGUINALDO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DE LEON, FRANCIS HYLE MERCADO DILIMAN BA THEATRE ARTS
DE LEON, GILES JETER NORBERTE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DE LEON, HARPER LUIS ALVIAR **Pending Case
DE LEON, JENNAH FAYE BIONG MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
DE LEON, JOBELLE CRISTINA GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DE LEON, JOSEPH ARISTOTLE REYEG LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LEON, KATE MICHAELA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, MARIA KATRINA CATIPON BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LEON, MARK NELSON BUMATNONG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DE LEON, MARY COREEN GAMBOA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DE LEON, MATTHEW REI BONIFACIO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DE LEON, MAYVILYN CATLE BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, MELISSA ALLIANA MALLILLIN DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, MELLAINE DENISE SALVA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LEON, MIKAELA JAVIER BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DE LEON, NEAVE RAPHAIELLE MAGDAONG PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE LEON, NICOLE ISABELA PORTUGAL LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DE LEON, PRINCESS KRIZZA LO CLAUDIO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DE LEON, RAFAEL AUGUST ARAYATA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE LEON, ROMELOU VICTORIA ROAQUIN MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DE LEON, SHANELLE ANDREA DOCE MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
DE LEON, VON NOVI OLIDANA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LIMA, KENT PATRICK REODIQUE DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
DE LIMA, MARIE DANILYN DAEN **Pending Case
DE LOS REYES, ALDWIN J AMANTE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DE LOS REYES, DANICA REY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE LOS REYES, JONAL MARTIN GUEVARA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LOS REYES, NEIL PATRICK LIM LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LOS SANTOS, APRIL JOY PARTIDO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE LOS SANTOS, CHELSEA LOURDES RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DE LOS SANTOS, KURT ANTHONY CARMONA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LOS SANTOS, MA GABRIELLE YSABEL REYES DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
DE LOS SANTOS, RUTCHIE ESPARAGOZA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DE LOS SANTOS, ZARAH ANGELIE ESPINOSA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LOYOLA, FREDERICK CRUZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LUNA, ANGELA BEA DONGON DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
DE LUNA, AZEQUIEL LEXANDER PAHANG DILIMAN BA FILM
DE LUNA, JANNA KEISHIA DU MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DE LUNA, TRISHA MAE VILLAPANDO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE MACALE, MIKHAIL BANUT LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DE MESA, GIAN CARLO DUMAGUIT DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE MESA, JAMAICA PEACHY LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE MESA, JOANNA PATRICIA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE MESA, JOHN MATHEW OBIS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE MESA, LANCE CHRISTIAN MANGAHAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE MESA, LISSA ANDREA FERMIN LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
DE MESA, MARCO LORENZO BURNS DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
DE MESA, PIA MARISH MANUYAG **Pending Case
DE MESA, REIN JULIANE ALCAZAREN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE NICOLAS, BERNICE ANTOINETTE GARABATO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DE OCAMPO, ALEENA TRISA HERNANDO MANILA BA PHILIPPINE ARTS
DE OCAMPO, CLARISSA MAE LAUDENCIO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE OCAMPO, KRYZELLE FAYE SAMONTE DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE OCAMPO, MARIA THERESA GUMAPAS LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE OCAMPO, RAPHAEL GIOVANNI TESTA MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
DE PADUA, JEAN ABIGAIL DE LEON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE PANO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT SERATO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
DE PAZ, ANGEL BIANNE SALCEDO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
DE PEDRO, DEAN THEODORE SAM DELA TORRE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DE PERIO, HANAH BEATRICE CHIONG MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DE RAMON, HANNAH RACHEL HORNILLA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE ROSAS, RUPERT JOHN SORITA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE ROXAS, CELWYN JOSEPH ALVAREZ LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE ROXAS, ERIC JOHN LUCERO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE ROXAS, JANICA CATAQUIZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE SAGUN, TAMIYA BILOG MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE SILOS, PRINCESS YRA LAZARO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE SILVA, CHRISTIANNE JULIANNE MANALANG DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
DE SILVA, IARRA MAE DALUYIN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DE TORRES, ERCIELINE ABELLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VELEZ, LEE ROY ADORMEO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
DE VENECIA, ALLIAH ELLE TAMISIN LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DE VENECIA, JEWISH ORTIZ LUIS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VENECIA, LEAH MARIZ LAMIS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VERA, ANDREI KYLE ARANAR DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE VERA, APOLLO FRANCIS JUAREZ LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE VERA, BILL JOHN BALATUCAN DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
DE VERA, BRYLE FREDERICK NICOLAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VERA, HANNA BEATRIX VILLANUEVA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
DE VERA, JEIGHA MARGUERITE DIÑO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VERA, JOSE MARIA LORENZO GRECIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DE VERA, MIKAIL GUERERO AMOS BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE VERA, NIKKI LYN LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DE VERA, PAULINE IAN BAUTISTA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
DE VERA, RUFFA MAE RAGUINDIN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DE VERA, SIRIKIT QUINSAY MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DE VERA, THERESE MARIE MAGBALON BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VEYRA, FRANCES KRISTINE DIAZ CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DE VEYRA, JOSE RAPHAEL CATARMAN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DE VILLA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO NATANAUAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE VILLA, CORINA PRISCILLA CARREON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VILLA, KIARA ELIZABETH CORPUZ DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
DE VILLA, NEIL CHRISTIAN MERCADO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE VILLA, PAG-IBIG DE VEGA DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
DE VITERBO, MARTY MORENO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEANON, JOHN PAUL FAJANEL **Pending Case
DEATO, DAVE MARTIN ARIAS DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
DEATO, HECTOR FAJARDO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
DEAUNA, MARY LIEZEL BRIZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEBUQUE, MARY BLESS GENTUYA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
DECAMPONG, JUWAIDAH MACARAMPAT **Pending Case
DECANGCHON, MA AURA BIANCA SANTOS DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DECANO, REGINALD IVY BRINAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DECENA, FRANCESCA PONTERAS VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
DECENA, JAKOB FAIGAO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
DECENA, JASMIN CLAIRE AQUINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DECHAVEZ, PRINCESS CATHERINE DELA PEÑA VISAYAS BA HISTORY
DECIERDO, SHARMANE ANDILUM VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DECLARO, NOREEN JOY VIDAD MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
DEDASE, KATRICE LAURYN MAE CRUZ BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEDURO, ELLA LEENAIL MENDOZA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEE, CHRISTIAN HAMILL LAO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DEE, JENNICA ELIA GO MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
DEE, JULIA MACANDOG DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
DEFENSOR, ARNEL RASHEED SEVILLA MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
DEFEO, ANTONETTE JOY TERRADO **Pending Case
DEGAMO, EIR-ROUMAR LOWELL INOT DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DEGAÑOS, LEVI AZRIEL GARCIA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEGO, ELLEN DEE CABANES BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DEIMOY, CHARLS DARWIN ESPINOSA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DEINLA, MATTHEW CARL BARCENAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEJARME, SHANIA ASHLEY MASUCOL MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
DEJIGA, TYL JOY SASTRELLAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEJITO, JOHANNA VAUGHN ONDE CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL CASTILLO, ASHLEY GO-ALCANTARA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DEL CASTILLO, DENISE MARIE CRISTUTA CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
DEL CASTILLO, JERICO FUENTES LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
DEL CASTILLO, KIMBERLY TABAFA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL CASTILLO, QUEEN MARY DIUMANO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL CASTILLO, RALF AEIMOS MACALALAD LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DEL CORRO, ARIANNE LAUREN LEAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL GALLEGO, MA VERONICA ANGELA CLAROS **Pending Case
DEL MUNDO, ANDREW RAYMOND ROMANA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DEL MUNDO, ANN MARIE RABINA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DEL MUNDO, ERIKA JOBETTE MAÑALAC DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL MUNDO, MATTHEW DIAZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL MUNDO, MELQUIADES III CRON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEL MUNDO, NEIKOLL ALEJA SABIO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DEL MUNDO, RAELENE MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL PILAR, CLARE CATHERINE BOLATON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DEL PILAR, EDRIAN CLIFF DUAZO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DEL PILAR, GIRO IVAN UBONGEN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
DEL PILAR, HANNAH PAMELA MORENO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DEL PILAR, MIHAILA IANESKA DY DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DEL RIO, JANNINA ANGELA BALUYO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, ALLIYAH ANNE ARCANGEL DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
DEL ROSARIO, ANGELA MAE GAPASIN DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DEL ROSARIO, CHRIZELLE JOY ESQUIVEL LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DEL ROSARIO, DANICA NICOLE MANGALILI LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, ERICA CLAIRE QUINTERO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DEL ROSARIO, EXEQUIEL ANNE MARIE RAMOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL ROSARIO, HANNAH SOPHIA DELOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DEL ROSARIO, IVAN AZORES LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
DEL ROSARIO, JOEMARIEQUEEN BATAC BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DEL ROSARIO, KATHARINE MARIE TRINIDAD DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DEL ROSARIO, KATHERINE ANNE MARTINEZ DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, LOUISE MARGARET LLAMAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DEL ROSARIO, MARIA KAYLA DIZON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEL ROSARIO, MICHAELLA VILLADIEGO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEL ROSARIO, NOAH SAYUD CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA MARIE DEOCAMPO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA NICOLE PEREÑA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DEL ROSARIO, ROBERT JUAN OLIQUINO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL SOCORRO, CHARLES IVAN AQUINO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL SOCORRO, HANNAH BLESS LIMEN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DEL VALLE, ANN CAMILLE SANTOS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEL VILLAR, KYLE REIFEL MALAZARTE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CERNA, ARNIE GRACE UNABIA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
DELA CERNA, KYSONN ROI SEE DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CERNA, LYKA KATE RICAFORT TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DELA CIRNA, GAIBRIELLE MENDOZA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA CRUZ, AARON JAY LOPEZ VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN CAYABYAB LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, AISHA MANDI MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
DELA CRUZ, ALDOUS JEPHTHAH OBRA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDRA LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS LOUIS LUNA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ALLIAH DAINE ORILLAZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
DELA CRUZ, ALLYSSA ANNE NARNOLA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ALYS MARIE PACIFICADOR BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KELLY DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, ANDREW CARNEGIE LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELA BERNADETTE REYNOSO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY KRISTAN RAMOS DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD JR VIRAY DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, CARL JARENZ CASTILLO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, CHARD KYLE BERNARDINO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JAYROLD SAYO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN OLIVER IÑIGO BORBON DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
DELA CRUZ, DANIELLA BENITEZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELA CRUZ, DIANNE SALVE OTIC MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, DOMINICK RUMBAOA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, EDLENE NICOLE MINGUEZ MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DELA CRUZ, ELYSSA MARI TRILLANA DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
DELA CRUZ, FRANCHESKA SOPHIA EDQUIBAN MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DELA CRUZ, FRANCINE YVONNE BAYOCBOC LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, GWENDELYN ABRAHAM MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, HAGIOZUNE BUSMEON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, HANNAH GRACE PADERES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELA CRUZ, IRENE TERESA GALANG DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DELA CRUZ, JAMES URIEL LOPEZ CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, JAN ANGELI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, JESSA REPONTE MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, JOAN THERESE LOPEZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, JOHN MATTHEW ABRIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, JON BON JOVI HOJILLA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, JOSE MARI LUIS MANGIO **Pending Case
DELA CRUZ, KAILA CHRIZEL UMALI MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DELA CRUZ, KARLA KARINA EKWEY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE LOUISE RAMAJO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, KURT LEWIS ONOFRE DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
DELA CRUZ, LEA ANGELA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DELA CRUZ, LEON SERGIO CANTANO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, LHANA ERYLLE ANIANA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, LILIANNA IREEN PURISIMA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
DELA CRUZ, LLOYD WALLYS MAMAY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, LORENZ SIMOUN PEREZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, LYKA ANJIE QUINTANA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, MA THEA VICELA PANGANIBAN **Pending Case
DELA CRUZ, MARIELLA YEBAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, MARIELLE DENISE BELLO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, MARK AARON DIMAILIG DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, MARK JAY CAÑETO MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DELA CRUZ, MARY JOYCE PAJE VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELA CRUZ, MEEVHEN DEL CASTILLO **Pending Case
DELA CRUZ, NAOMI GAYLE SANTOS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, NICOLE ANDRE FLORES LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA BETTINA PINEDA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, PAUL VINCENT LOPEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, RAVENE JHOI DE GUZMAN BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, REMIAH SIM DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, ROME JOHN RIVERA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, SEAN PATRICK GO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA ERIKA LACSON MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
DELA CRUZ, SHANNEN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA CRUZ, TRISHA MARIE ALEJANDRO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, WILBERT JOHN II RADAM DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, XAVIER ROI MANGULABNAN DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, YSABEL SAN PEDRO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, ZYRENE KIELLE RUZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DELA CUADRA, TRISHA PAULINE TUGADO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
DELA CUEVA, DON TIMOTHY MANGABAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CUEVA, SOFIA MARRIZ MAGPANTAY BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DELA FUENTE, JAM MATTHEW LUCENA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
DELA FUENTE, TAMIYA ANNE ANTONIO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DELA MATA, MARINILLE SERVENTO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DELA MERCED, LIJIE JUNIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
DELA MERCED, MARC DENNIS BERNARDO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DELA PAZ, JOANNE RONQUILLO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA PAZ, JUNAR ANDREI DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PAZ, MATTHEW ELIJAH DEOCAREZA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PEÑA, ALDOUS AYAL OCUMEN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA PEÑA, AMELYN ONIA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA PENA, JOANNA BIANCA CEREZO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DELA PENA, MA JENNAH LHAINE MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PEÑA, PAULINE CACAO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA PEÑA, REGINNE CARMINA PASAMON MANILA BS NURSING
DELA PENA, ZAINAB GAVILAN VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA PROVIDENCIA, MARIAH JOY BORBON LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PUERTA, CARL JAZEL BEDONIA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DELA PUERTA, KYLA MITZY GONZALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA ROSA, AERON DAVERELLE DELOS REYES BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA ROSA, NICAH REMBULAT VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DELA ROSA, PHIEL YZABL PIONILLA DILIMAN BA FILM
DELA ROSA, SEAN VINCENT VARGAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA ROSA, SHEILA CHELSA MAE DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DELA RUEDA, JEFFER BRIONES MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELA SALA, BRYAN ONGOTAN LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
DELA TORRE, ATHENA JANSSEN MATA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA TORRE, CARRYL LOUISE JAYSON CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA TORRE, JED RYAN BASE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA TORRE, JESSEL GONADAN **Pending Case
DELA TORRE, JEZREEL DELA PEÑA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DELA TORRE, JUDE ALLEN BRILLO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA TORRE, KYLA CHANTAL PINTOLO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
DELA TORRE, MARY CHESSA ROSE FACLARIN VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELA VEGA, JULIAH FAYE TEODOSIO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA VICTORIA, MYRIEL ATHENA CHIVA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DELADA, LENYLENE MAE VALIENTE VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DELAS ALAS, MARY MICHELLE TEMPLONUEVO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELATORE, MYLES DENZEL CHUA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELCO, MONICA CLAIRE LICAYAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELDA, MARJORIE ANN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELEGERO, DUSTIN JOHN DONASCO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELEN, FELIPA MAE GUTIEREZ VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DELEN, SHIN AIRA CLAVERIA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DELFIN, CZARINA LOU GIL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, HANAH GRACE ROLLON DILIMAN B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
DELFIN, JEHEIL RANDEEH BORROMEO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, KEREN ALEXIS ROMUALDO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DELFIN, MARIE ANGELI CAMILLE DANAC DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, NICOLE ALFONSO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, SOPHIE MARIE DAQUIPIL VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
DELFIN, VINCE JULIAN PARAISO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DELGADO, EDRIANNE SANGLAP VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DELGADO, IAN CLEMENT MARTE VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DELGADO, KEN RYAN TANDOG VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DELGADO, RICHFORD ANTHONY YAO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DELGADO, SHANAIAH DEANNE VISMONTE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DELICANA, YANA DAYNE MIJARES DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
DELIGERO, JOMARI EARL SANTOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELINO, SHARALEAN GERERO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DELIVA, CHARMY JORGIANNE ANGELES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELLOMAS, HANZVIC CLARISSE BARAJAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
DELLOMAS, SAMANTHA DOMINIQUE LACEDA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELLORO, MEL SONGALIA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DELLOSA, JOHN GLENN ASISTIDO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELLOSA, PRINCESS IMEE RICERRA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DELMENDO, ALESSANDRA KLAIRE SEVILLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELMENDO, MA DENYCE JOY REOLO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELMINGUEZ, MA TERESA PAULA ISLETA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DELORIA, ILDEFONSO III ALVAREZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELORIA, VINCE CHRISTIAN CHENG MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELOS REYES, AERON SALONGA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELOS REYES, ANGELICA MAY YOCTE CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
DELOS REYES, FELIPPE STEVEN LOUIS GONZALES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DELOS REYES, FIEL JACOB PUIG DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
DELOS REYES, GERARD ANTHONY ESGUERRA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELOS REYES, JOEY BOY MULAY LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELOS REYES, JOLEIGH ESPARDIÑEZ MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
DELOS REYES, JONNYDEL RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELOS REYES, SHEIN ANN RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DELOS REYES, VERGEL JAI BELZA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELOS SANTOS, AL FRANCIS VALENCIA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELOS SANTOS, BRIAN JAY MONTOYA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELOS SANTOS, CARMELA NOVAL DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
DELOS SANTOS, GIN ALIAH VELASCO **Pending Case
DELOS SANTOS, GRANT PHILL SANTOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELOS SANTOS, HEIDI PAGTAKHAN **Pending Case
DELOS SANTOS, MARION ROSE REYES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELOS SANTOS, PATRICIA FEB GAITE VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
DELOS SANTOS, RENALD AZURIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELOS SANTOS, ROSE EDRIENE GERSALIA **Pending Case
DELOS SANTOS, TROY JANUS GUIMMAYEN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DELOSO, HALCYON ZENITH RAMOS DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELPOSO, MARYLL DAME BALASOTO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DELUAO, FRANCIS PHILIP GALOPE MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DEMADARA, CARL VINCENT MABUGAT LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEMANO, CRISTINA ALEXANDRA DIZON DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEMEREY, CARMINA NIZA MIRANDA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DEMERIN, CHERRIE FINE CANIONERA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEMILLO, REINA ERIKA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEMITION, MACKY KRIS JAY BALIGAD LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DENOLAN, JWYNETH ROYCE AMISOLA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DENOMAN, VANESSA JOY CLARITO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DENOPOL, JUSTIN ALLEN PABUAYA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DENOYO, ALEO LUPIG DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DENSING, JON ALEXIS LEONARDO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEOCAMPO, ETHEL LOVE SELORIO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DEOCAMPO, MARIEL THERESE NARTE OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
DEOCAREZA, MELISSE GETES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEOCAREZA, NEIL JHON DIAZ LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
DEOFERIO, ERJA MICKAELA PANIS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEPASUCAT, EARL CHRISTIAN LAO VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
DEPRA, BEA MAE JOYCE VILLAROMAN VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEPRA, PATRICIA ESCUTIN VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEQUINA, LHEYRIE REGINE ARRIESGADO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DEQUINA, MELODY ALISASIS LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
DEQUINTO, ELLA GARCIA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DEQUITO, KIM ERICA RONDERO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DEQUITO, SARAH MEL GWYNETH DAYTIC MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DEQUITO, THEA MARIE AMOR IYOG VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
DEQUITO, TRISIA MAY BITQUE VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DERECHO, JULIUS JOSE MACARIOLA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DERECHO, PATRICK DIVA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DERELO, MICHAELA MICOLE MUNSOD DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
DERIADA, JOHN DERICE BEDIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DERIJE, GISSELLE DACIO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DERIQUITO, JEAN CAMILLE PALO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DEROGONGAN, JOHARI HASSAN **Pending Case
DESABELLE, OLYN DOBLAS DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DESABELLE, PATRICIA MARIE ABLEN DILIMAN BA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
DESAMPARADO, DEBBIE CLAIRE CATUBES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DESCALLAR, JEAN PAULA CALAGO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
DESCALLAR, JUWALN DIEGO DACAYO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DESCALSO, ROMEO III ARCHES VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DESCUTIDO, MADDONA CADIZ VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
DESIERTO, MONCHING BARUC CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DESLATE, MICHELLE ANGIELOU PEREMNE **Pending Case
DESLATE, MIKAELA BESSET FABROS VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DESOY, DAHNNA MARIE SINGSON DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
DESPABILADERAS, HARVEY MUESCO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DESPI, JANEMMA MARIE BOLOTANO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DESTURA, TERRI DANIELLE PADILLA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DESUASIDO, KESIA FAJARDO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DETERA, ANDREA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DEUNA, ANGELICA CLAIRE BIADORA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEVESA, ELIJAH ROY CARPIO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DEVESA, ROLAND EZEKIEL MALLARI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEVOTA, KRISERL HERNANDO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
DEZA, RICA PEARL PACIS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DIACAT, SHAREFFAH UMBARO **Pending Case
DIADIO, JOHNNA IZZA MURILLO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DIAGAN, MARICRIS ABESAMIS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DIALA, LUIGI CANILLAS VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DIAMANTE, BLESSIE ORTEGA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIAMANTE, JEWEL CANO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DIAMANTE, MA CRISTINE GONZALES VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIAMANTE, MARIA DIANNE DIZON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIAMANTE, MARK CHRISTIAN ANGELES LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAN, ALDRIN MOSES BARBARONO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIANO, JAKE ANDREW AMADOR BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DIAO, BEA GALOS MANILA BS NURSING
DIAPANA, EJIEL KLEINE PIELAGO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIAROTA, MA ANGELA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIASNES, DARVY LOU URSOS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DIASNES, LAWRENCE ALCANTARA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
DIAZ DE RIVERA, DOMINIQUE BUEN DILIMAN BS TOURISM
DIAZ, ALLIAH ROSARIO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DIAZ, ALTHEA ALVARADO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DIAZ, BIEN ALDRIN CANTAL DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAZ, CAMERHON SUMERGIDO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DIAZ, CHARISSE NACAR BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DIAZ, CHRISTELE JOY EMBAJADOR VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
DIAZ, DEN MARC DELA TORRE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, ELAINE JOYCE COLOMA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, FILADELFO V ESCARO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAZ, JICA MARIE CONTIGA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
DIAZ, JOSHUA JAPITANA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, JOSHUA MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
DIAZ, KOBE BRYAN SY DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAZ, MIKHAELA MARIE VILLON DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIAZ, NICOLE GUILLERMO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, PATRICK ADRIAN CAYANES TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DIAZ, RICARDO NICO CRUZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
DIAZ, SKYLA DENNISE URSUA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DICCION, DANIELLE ANNE LABAO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DICDICAN, ADAM MAHKAIL MAGLASANG CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DICEN, MARY JANE II TIDULA VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
DICHOSA, SEAN MATHEUS CAMARINES TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DICHOSO, BEA MORE LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
DICHOSO, KRIZELLE NICOLE AGUSTIN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DICHOSON, JOSE MARI ABAGAT LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
DICION, RYAN CEDRICK SANTOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DICO, JAIRA LOU GABRINO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DICTADO, ERIKA MAE TILAON LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
DIDULO, JHERICO GLENN BERNARDO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
DIEL, RIZELLE BEA YASA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DIESTA, ANGELA MARIE PAKINGAN LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIETA, MA CRIZTIANNE JOY VILLASIS VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
DIEZ, JAMES VICTOR FABIO TAHIL MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
DIG, YSI LORENCE TOPACIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIGAMO, VINCENT REY ASOY VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIGAMON, SOPHIA MAE DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DIGAN, GIFFIN JAN ALTIYEN MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIGNADICE, ALLAN ACE SUMAYO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIGNADICE, PAMELA REICHELLE BLANCO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIGNENENG, JERALD BUAN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DIGNOS, ALDOUS ANGELO SANTOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIJAMCO, MA CHANTELLE FRANCES EUGENIO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DILANGALEN, CASMER BLAH DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DILANGALEN, NURHAYAH NUR MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DILAO, AGNES CENIZA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DILDIG, MARCO ANGELO CALINDAS DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DILIG, GABRIELLE SOFIA FABROS CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
DILOY, JENNIFER REDOBLES LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DIMAANO, ANTONIETTE LORAIN ZERNA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DIMAANO, JAMES PHILIPP DANIOT DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMAANO, KATHRYN LEIZA LIM MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMAANO, MAXINE TALINTING DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DIMAANO, NATHANIEL ARGELIO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DIMAAPI, KIMBERLY JOY TEODORO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
DIMAAPI, LYONEIL JAMES ARREOLA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIMABUYU, RAFAELA BEATRIZ CASTRO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMACALI, CHELSEA TUSCANO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DIMACALI, IVAN RYAN MORTEL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMACALI, PRECIOUS ABIGAIL GOMEZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMACUHA, REY EDWARD ESCOL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMACULANGAN, KATHERINE FELICIANO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMACULANGAN, RASMIN IGNACIO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIMACUTAC, ADRIAN ROLF AGUJAR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMACUTAC, ISAM BENEDICT BLEN ALARCON **Pending Case
DIMAGIBA, SOPHIA ROSE BAYBAY MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DIMAILIG, CHRIS JOHN MASUBA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMAILIG, TRISHA ANNE BATICULA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DIMAL, STEPHANIE JOICE CADENAS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DIMALALUAN, CJ LORENZ DIOSO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMALANTA, JACQUELINE MARIE BACERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMANALATA, CHRISTIANA BUENAVENTURA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DIMAPANAT, BAI FATMA YUSRAH GONZAGA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIMAPILIS, DARYLL ANNE AMBROCIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMAPILIS, RACQUEL RUTH FRANCISCO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DIMASIN, JUSTINE MARCELLA CAMACHO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DIMASUAY, CARLA ANDREA GANIBE DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DIMAY, GRANT JASON OPLADO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DIMAYUGA, HANNAH LOUISE PILI BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
DIMAYUGA, SABINA MARIE AFRICA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DINAGA, CHRIS JAN PANISA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DINAMPO, JOSE YIVETTO DUMANCAS CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DINAUANAO, KEVIN DAVE BALDADO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DINGLASAN, JULLEANNE CHLOE PUNZALAN LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DINO, CHARLOTTE ANDRE GARCIA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DIÑO, SOPHIA ISABELLE VAZ DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DINOPOL, THERESE MARIE FORTUNA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIOCTON, JERIC VALLEY TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DIOLA, ALLEAH SHEIRA MARMITA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DIOLA, CLAYTON SPREWEL TUQUIB CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DIOLA, DENIEZENETH ABING **Pending Case
DIOLA, DOUGLAS KURT GREGOR CINCO MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DIOLINA, JOCELYN SINPOROSO **Pending Case
DIONEDA, KYLA ISABEL ELLI LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DIONEDA, RACHEL MERCADO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
DIONIO, MELLE CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIONISIO, BRITNEY MANANGAN LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DIONISIO, JAN NADINE MARZAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIONISIO, JOHN RAY OYOG DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DIONISIO, KIM ELIJAH REYES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
DIONISIO, MARGARET JUSTO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIOQUINO, GECO SEBASTIAN TABARANGAO DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
DIORICO, OONA NICOLE LIMPOT VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DIOSANA, AILH JOHN ALEGAYDA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIOSANA, JAKE CEASAR ABRAHAM MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIOSANA, JANINE VENCER MANILA BS NURSING
DIOSO, FELIX ARTHUR CARANDANG DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIRA, POLYNNE ESPINEDA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
DISCUTIDO, KING OMAR TEODORO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DISILIO, CARMELA ISABELLE PARZUELO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DISTOR, LIANLEN JOY GO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
DISTOR, MARINELLE LOPEZ DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DITA, JOSHUA TRISTAN NAVARRO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DITCHING, NATHAN SKYE BESEOS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIVINA, RAFAEL CORTEZ LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DIVINAGRACIA, AICELLE JOI LACHICA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIVINAGRACIA, FRANCIS ELISHA UY DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DIVINAGRACIA, STEPHANIE ROXAS DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DIWA, DANN WILFRED ARGUELLES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DIWA, MARK JOSEPH ARMENIA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DIZON, ALLEN SERGIO DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIZON, ANGELICA LABALAN MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DIZON, CHARLENE BERNARDO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DIZON, CIARA TELAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIZON, CLARISSE REYES **Pending Case
DIZON, DEIRDRE MAE REGALADO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DIZON, DOROTHY RAMIREZ CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DIZON, FIDELIS MA ANJELIKA ANACAN VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
DIZON, FRANCISCO ENRIQUE TAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIZON, GELLY ANN CARMEL TUAZON MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DIZON, HANANEEL RACELA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIZON, JAQUELENE REYES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DIZON, JEMIMAH MANUEL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIZON, JOSE ROBERTO DE LA RAMA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
DIZON, JOSHUA MIGUEL GOTUA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DIZON, JULIA FRANCESCA REBENITO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIZON, QUEANA YZABEL MARAYAG BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DIZON, RONNIEL PAOLO AGACETA MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DIZON, SARAH GRACE BUENAFE LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
DIZON, SEAN GABRIELLE MANZANO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIZON, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE SALVADOR DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOBLE, JOPHET DOLOT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOBLE, KRISTINE ASHLEY RAYMUNDO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOCE, EDWARD JAIRUS TAMAYO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DOCOS, PATRICIA CANDICE BARRERA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DOFITAS, JOHN BERNARD ARIETE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
DOGENO, KIM DALE BERDIN VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DOGTA, CHRISTINE JEM DE LUNA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOLLENTE, KORINA MAE BAÑAGA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DOLLERA, GLISTER DIADEM ALBERIO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DOLLERO, KIRK MICHAEL ESPEÑA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DOLLOSO, YSABELA SAN PEDRO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DOLOR, REANA ALIAH DE LOS REYES DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
DOLORES, IZABELLE AGUIRRE DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DOLOROSA, MARK GERRY PAMBID DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DOMAGAS, DENISE YSABEL ELGARIO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMALAON, VIVIENE PATRICE IRABAGON DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
DOMANAIS, LENNEL FORONDA DILIMAN BA FILIPINO AT PANITIKAN NG PILIPINAS
DOMANTAY, PATRICK DOMINGUEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMANTAY, PAUL ANDREW MENDOZA DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMER, LOLIBETH ALCOMENDAS BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DOMINGO, ANDRE JUANITO ALVAREZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DOMINGO, BRENT RUSSELL TINGAL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, ELDRIN JALEN VELASCO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
DOMINGO, GIANINA ERIN DE CASTRO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOMINGO, JAMIEDEE RAE CONDA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
DOMINGO, JAMILA VICTORIA PIENCENAVES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, JAN JOSEF DIONISIO **Pending Case
DOMINGO, JAN MATTHEW DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
DOMINGO, JILLIAN EMILYN CHUA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DOMINGO, JOSE MIGUEL MANCENIDO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, LORA NOREEN SAUBON LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
DOMINGO, MARIA CARMELA BILLOTE BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DOMINGO, MARIZ GEBRIELLE MANZANO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, MARK JOSHUA DILIMAN BA FILM
DOMINGO, MICAH ALEXANDRA LORENZO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, NATASHA MAE DUSABAN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DOMINGO, RACHEL GABRIELLE JAVILLO MANILA BS NURSING
DOMINGO, RAFFINNI ANGELLI SAN DIEGO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOMINGO, REM BARON MILES LABRADA DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, SOPHIA-ANNE MARIE LAVAREZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
DOMINGUEZ, ADRIANNE LOUISE DE JESUS DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DOMINGUEZ, ANGELICA MARIE SOQUIA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DOMINGUEZ, ARJANE GAIL DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGUEZ, FRANCIS ANGELO NAVARRO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DOMINGUEZ, JOANA KATRINA VERGARA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DOMINGUEZ, SEIN GABRIEL FELICIANO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DON, TRISTAN DAVE VELOZ CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
DONA, RHODEE KRISTINE CENA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DONAIRE, KHRISCHELLE ANNE MARIE JAMIN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DONAL, KHYLE ANTIQUINA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
DONASCO, ELLENE JOYCE OMEGA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DONATO, ANA ELIZABETH GONZALES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DONATO, JAMEA VENICE DUCA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DONATO, JOSIAH HANS NAVARRO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
DONATO, PRECIOUS ANN DOMINGUEZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DONCERAS, VICTOR CHRISTIAN ONGTAWCO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
DONDO, RAPHAEL JOHN SANCHEZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DONDOYANO, ELAINE TUPINO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DONES, ADRIEN MAYCE DE LAS ALAS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
DONES, COLEEN MAGPANTAY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DONESA, ALJIE FLESTADO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DONOSO, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY LUGOD DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DORADO, DANIELLA FRANCESCA ARRIENDA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DORADO, JEMUEL DAVE BITUIN LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DORADO, KOREEN GUEVARRA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
DORADO, NOVIE REODAVA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DORDAS, ALAIZA KAYE PATRICIO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DORIA, CHARLES JEFF GIANAN DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DORIA, DENNISE MIKHAELA VILLA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DORIA, JEREMY DAVID CRUZ BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DORIA, SHANADINE DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DORINGO, FRANMHEL AARON ACABADO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DOROJA, ANNETTE BRILLO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DOROMAL, JOSIAH ANGELA GALILEA MANILA BS NURSING
DORONILA, DAN HUGHBERT PEREGRINO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DORONILA, PAULINE ANNE BOTAVARA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOS REMEDIOS, JESUS ROBERTO IÑIGO **Pending Case
DOSADO, WIRA ANNE LUMAYAG DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
DOSDOS, KMERGE BOIMILLEYR PACILAN MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DOSONO, RAYNALEXZEL ESPANOLA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DOYDORA, JHUDE MARIQUE ELLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DRUJA, ANGEL THERESE CHANG DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DUBLAS, EARL JONATHAN GARIN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DUBLIN, ERA LACERNA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DUCAO, JULIENNE EM DAGUMAN MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUCO, IZZAMAINE CALCABEN VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DUCO, JUSTINE RENEE YU LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DUCO, KATHERINE GAYLE CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUCUSIN, EULOGIO JR TANGAOAY LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUCUSIN, LAWRENCE ALBERTO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DUE, ALESSIA MAE GARCIA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DUHAYLONGSOD, EVANNAH JUNE LARGO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DUHAYLONGSOD, JUSTIN NICOLE SULAGUE CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DUHAYLUNGSOD, GLENDY LOU BERSABAL DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DUHAYLUNGSOD, YSIRE BALINTON CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
DUKA, JUSTINE ANNE ORIÑO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DULAY, ALBERT NEIL GURA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DULAY, KATE ORBINA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
DULAY, KYLE PATRICK FLOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DULAY, LEA REGINA ALVARADO MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DULINAYAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE ADACI DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DULLER, DERRICK BAUSO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DULMAN, HERMA GRACE NARES VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
DULNUAN, ASHLEY MAE TOCLE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DULOHAN, CHRISTINE LAGGUI MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DULZURA, JAMESSON ABALOS **Pending Case
DUMAGO, ERIKA EUNICE DACAYANAN LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DUMAGPI, JOEL GEM KARLO II MAN-ON MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
DUMAGUING, REINALY BASCOS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DUMAGUIT, REANIT CASTRO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DUMALAG, GABRYELLE TORRES LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DUMALAG, IRA MAE CASTAÑO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DUMALAGAN, MARY JANE LAPURA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DUMAOAL, UAN DENZEL BALANSAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUMATO, NURFAIDA SALAM MANIBPEL MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DUMAYAG, KARL TRISTAN DU LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DUMAYAS, KARL MARX ECHANIQUE LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
DUMDUM, KIAN JORD CASTRO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DUMELOD, LARKIN DOMINGO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DUMIGPI, ANGELICA FLORES VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DUMLAO, ARIANNA FRANCESCA PADILLA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DUMLAO, HANIBELLE DUQUE BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DUMLAO, LEIMAR BATTAD PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DUMLAO, MARY MARJORIE DIZON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUMLAO, SHIELA MAE BINGCANG VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
DUMLING, ANGELIKA MARIE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DUMOLOY, CLEO ANGELA GALLANO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DUNGCA, IVAN GREGORY ROQUE DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
DUNGCA, JOHN LOUIE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUNGCA, MACIE MARIE ABULENCIA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DUÑGO, LUZ THERESE CUNANAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DUNTING, MA JESSA APARICIO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DUPA, KYLE PEREZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUQUE, HANNAH KEREN LIMON DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DUQUE, KRISTIAN RAE BRIAGAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUQUE, PAMELA ANN MIRANDA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DUQUE, TRISHA VILLANUEVA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DURAN, ANA MARIE MAGUAD VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DURAN, CAMILLE FAITH DESALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DURAN, ERICA MAE BOMBALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DURAN, GEROLYN CEPEDA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DURAN, JOANA MAE DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DURAN, JOSE RAPHAEL DIZON DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
DURAN, RUBY LYNNE VELAYO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
DURANTE, EDRINE JAY LEDESMA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DURIAN, QUENNIE ANN BACOD DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DURMIENDO, REV MONROE NEBRIDA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DUSABAN, CHESKA DENISE COLOSO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
DUYA, MARY ANNE CASTRO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
DY, ALDRIN JARED SY BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DY, ANA ADELFA BONEO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DY, ANDREA SOPHIA ANG MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
DY, CATHERINE LOUISE MADRIGAL DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
DY, EDGAR JOHN SERRANO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DY, GEDRICH JIANN LIM DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DY, JOEY QUINZON VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
DY, JONRICH GIANN LIM MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DY, KATHRINE JAN ESTANISLAO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DY, MARY JAZMIN ERIKA ANG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DY, MIKHAIL ED3CK I RANIT LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DYCHIAO, GARRET ROYCE KHO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DYGUANI, SAMANTHA JADE CIMAFRANCA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EATA, EARL MAX DEMIAR CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
EBACUADO, FRANCES GELENE DELA VEGA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBAL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CARLOY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EBALLA, KARLA SUZZAINE RAZONA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EBARDONE, TRINA SHAIN ESTOSE CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
EBINA, KELVIN YDEL BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
EBIO, IAN JASON PANGILINAN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBORA, KARLO RAY MALAYBA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
EBORDE, JILLIAN MARIE ENTILA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
EBRADA, AEVY NAZARETH DEMERY LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBRADA, LALEN DEMETRIA CLARO **Pending Case
EBRON, JANELLE GAZA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
EBUEN, ETHAN ROBYN VIDAL LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ECALDRE, RABIN INCISO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ECALNER, JASTINE GAIL NGAWIT BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ECARMA, FRANCINE LAGATA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ECHAGUE, DWIGHT MANIKAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ECHAVEZ, JOSE PAOLO MANCAO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ECHEGOYEN, DANIELLE THERESE EDU DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ECITO, JAMES ISAAK LAT DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ECLARIN, DEJI NELA AGUSTIN DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ECLARINAL, ANGELIKA FUENTES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
ECLARINAL, JASON CRISOSTOMO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ECLARINAL, LIANNE THERESE PURAL LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ECLEVIA, ANGELICA ROSE GALAN **Pending Case
ECLEVIA, MIKAELLA VANESSA MATIAS DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ECUACION, CHRISTY FLOR DOMINGO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
EDAN, JOHN MICHAEL SAYAS MANILA BS NURSING
EDAN, JOHN RYAN SAYAS DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
EDAR, GREZEIL BERIOSO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
EDDUBA, GLORIA YSOBELLE DAGUIO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
EDER, BRENT JETHRO PASTOR BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
EDEZA, RENEI ALYSSA VERIDIANO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
EDILLON, JUAN JEIEL GEROLAGA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
EDISAN, JADEL HUYO-A CEBU BS BIOLOGY
EDOMBINGO, JEAN MILLENIE BALBIDO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
EDRADAN, JOHN CLAVINES VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EDRALIN, KAREN BUENCONSEJO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
EDRIAL, CHRISTIAN VINCENT SELGA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
EDRIS, MARIAM VISANDE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
EDUALINO, CHELCIE DEMATE MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
EDUARDO, DANIELLE MARI BARRIOS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
EDUARDO, REGINA GERMAINE VILLANUEVA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
EDULZURA, NICOLE MARGARITA TANUTAN VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EDUVALA, MA MICAELA SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
EGAMIN, WINSHER KHAN MARANAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EGARGO, FLEUR JASHA DURAN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
EGAY, JUDEA MARIE CURILAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EGE, RYAN CHRISTIAN OCSO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EGIPTO, JERICA MAE ATANACIO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
EGOS, VIVIEN GREGORIO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
EGUIA, PATRICIA MAE BASTASA **Pending Case
EIMAN, KENNETH RAY CATALUÑA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
EISMA, JOHN CARL ORAY DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EL ADAWI, YARA AYMAN AVEN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EL OIRDIGHI, AYA ROSETE BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELAMBAYO, JOHN LAURENCE PANGILINAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ELAMPARO, JARED ADRIEL PRESNEDI DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ELE, APHRAEL MARYAN MACAWARIS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ELEGADO, VINCENT FLORA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ELEIDO, KHAIRA CATE MILLAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELEPANO, MARTIN JOSHUA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ELER, ANGELICA ISBELLE MARIE ESQUIVEL LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ELERIA, ATHENA FAYE MAJAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ELESANGO, MARIUS BONDOC BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ELICANAL, CYRUS IVAN DEO SANTOS VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ELIO, PAMELA KRISELDA GENEGANE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ELIOT, BIANCA MARIE RAMOS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ELISAN, JAN KIERAN BONIFACIO DILIMAN BA HISTORY
ELISAN, POPS SHIENNA SUYMAN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ELISES, PAULA MARIELLE AVILA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ELIZALDE, MARC ANGELICO LEGISLADOR VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ELIZARIO, ELLA MARIE MAGULIMAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ELLA, ANTHONY CLARENCE MARCELLANO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ELLA, CHRISTIAN IMMANUEL CALAMPINAY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELLI, MARIA FRANCISS NIKOLE ACADEMIA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ELMAN, LENARD KENT SAN DIEGO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ELMIDO, CATHERINE PASAYLO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ELOGADA, EPHRAIM SACALAMITAO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELTANAL, DESSIE LU JAMOSMOS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ELUMBA, JENETH BECERA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
EMANO, ERICA JASCHA JANELA LUCOT CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
EMBESAN, MARK CHRISTIAN VISTA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
EMNACE, HAZEL GONZALES DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
EMOCLING, CATHERINE LOUISE CORNISTA DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
EMPAL, RANDOLF SAMILLANO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
EMPIALES, TIMI JAMES JOCSON VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
EMPLEO, HANNAH MAE SOBERANO **Pending Case
EMPLEO, JOSHUA GRANT TAVERA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ENCARNACION, CAMILLE DACALOS TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ENCARNACION, MA JOREEN YNIA MARTINEZ DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ENCARNACION, SHAZNIE FAYE SORROSA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ENCARNACION, VIRJINNIE ANIKKA DUMAPIT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENCINA, ERIKA GALVEZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ENCINA, PAUL RYAN AGUIPO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ENCISO, ANDREA ISABELLE LOTERIÑA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ENCISO, LYNETTE AMARILLE TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ENCISO, RUPERT JETHRO BAYLON DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENDAYA, ALEX DE LEON BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ENDAYA, CZARINA FRANCESCA PULUTAN DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
ENDAYA, PIOLO JOHN EMMANUEL MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENDIAPE, IRENE FIEDALAN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ENDICIO, MA ANDREA EMBINO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ENDING, JEANZEL AMBRAD LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ENDONILA, KAYE DONDOYANO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ENDRINAL, RHOMBUS GIL ABRAHAM DILIMAN BA HISTORY
ENERIO, VICTORIA REGINA MARCELLONES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENGADA, ARMEL SIEAN MADURAR VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ENGARAN, KRIZEL MONIQUE AGUINALDO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ENGUITO, SHANELLE KYLE DEAN VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
EÑIGO, FHEL MAE ROSE FERNANDEZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ENOJAS, PAMELA ANDREANNA MENORCA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENOLPE, MYRIL ELOISE SATO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ENRILE, ESTHER ANNE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ENRIQUE, ALLIAH JAIRAH GABRINO **Pending Case
ENRIQUE, MAUREEN YSABEL FERRARO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ENRIQUE, PAUL MARSON FERNANDEZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, ADRIELLE REJ TATAD LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ENRIQUEZ, CARLOS MARTIN LLENO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, CATHRYNE RONA LACUESTA DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, CHARLES ANDREI DE LARA PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENRIQUEZ, CRIS ALEXI TEE TEN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, DONNA AMARHEL MANLIGUEZ MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ENRIQUEZ, ISABEL JOICE VILLAR CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, JERIC CESAR AQUINO **Pending Case
ENRIQUEZ, JERICHO GABRIEL CUNANAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JOHN MELVIN RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JOHNREL SALAPARE LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JONALYN SISON DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JOSE CARLO FERNANDEZ TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ENRIQUEZ, JOSEPH RYAN DELLOSA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, MARC DOMINIC LI DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, MICAH ANGELIE ESGUERRA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENRIQUEZ, RAPHAEL CHRISTEN KHO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENRIQUEZ, TONI MARI MEDINA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ENRIQUEZ, XERR CIAN BARANGAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUIZ, EMERSON VIOLA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ENSINA, MARIYA ALMIRA BEREÑA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENTICO, ASIA SIMONE KYI ELIGADO CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
ENTILA, WILLIAM GREGORIO DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
ENTING, FAIMA MAE CUYNO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENTION, JULIE ANNE REYES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EOY, DARA JANELLE VILAGA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
EPINO, ABIGAYLE PONCIANO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
EPINO, CHARLES KENDRICK ONG DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
ERA, ELLYSE LANCE OCADO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ERASMO, RON DEE PORRAS MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
ERENEA, DEAN NERI DIMACULANGAN DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ERFE, LAVINIA ABEGAIL JAVIER BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ERFE, REGIN MARI BASANES VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ERIBAL, ARPHILLE ADRIAN IMPERIAL DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ERLANO, LYANNE IRIS GUTIERREZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ERMAC, SOPHIA ANNE LUZANDE LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ERMITA, ISABELLA JULIA ASCALON DILIMAN B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
ERNACIO, IAN GABRIEL CHINGCUANGCO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
ERNI, RONAN GABRIEL DUÑGO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EROY, SHAREBE ESTANISLAO VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
ERVAS, FRANCESCA BIANCA VILA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
ESCABARTE, RAFAEL III TALABOCON VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ESCALA, EIZELLE SIMON PEREY DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ESCALANTE, HAZEL JOYCE ONCADA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ESCALDERON, KIM DARLA FULLERO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ESCALER, CRISSALHEY PEREZ PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCALONA, MAR DAMIEN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ESCALONA, MARY ANTONETTE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ESCANDOR, JOBELLE FRANZ PAJARILLO PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCANILLA, PATRICK CONDENO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESCAPALAO, LIZETTE AMOR BOSQUE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ESCARCHA, JOANNA GRACE GUAÑEZO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ESCARCHA, PRINCESS ROSE ALIMAGNO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCARLOS, MIRIAM SAENA ANDAMON MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCARO, KATRINA GIGANTONE MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ESCASINAS, JOBELLE ANGEL MANGAYA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESCASURA, JANINE CYREN APOLINARIO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ESCAURIASA, JL DIZON VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ESCLARES, KATRINA FLEUR MAY GEMOTO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ESCOBAL, LYKA MARIE ELIZABETH VALEROS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCOBAR, ANNA MAE ARBAN DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ESCOBEDO, EDGIELYN JOY BAJON VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESCOBER, ALYNNA FLOR ARAJA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ESCOBIDO, URIEL VICTOR MANATA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ESCOBIN, JOHN CARLO ASIS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESCOSIO, JOHN RAE LOUIS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ESCOTO, AILEEN JOYCE DAVID DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCOTO, YOSEF EDUARDO IV LAZARO MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ESCOVIDAL, ALEX II ABELADO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESCRIBA, ANDREA CAMILLE ALABE MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ESCUDERO, JEAN DANMIEL BALUYOT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ESCUDERO, JINO ANTONIO BOTIAL BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ESCUETA, ALYSSA MAE BOTEA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESCUETA, GWYN ROZETTE GESTUVEO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESCUETA, JULIANNA KATIGBAK DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESCUETA, MATTHEW JOHN GUEVARRA DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
ESCUSA, JERWELL ARDEN MICLAT DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ESCUTON, MARY CLARIDETH LLORITO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESGUERA, JULLIENNE GALEDO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, ANDREA MARIE UNIDAD BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ESGUERRA, CAMILA MARI ANGELES **Pending Case
ESGUERRA, ELOISA MARIE ESGUERRA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ESGUERRA, HENRICK AUGUST DE LEON DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESGUERRA, LEANA MYLENE CORPUZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ESGUERRA, RAFAEL ENRICO GERONIMO DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, ROSE PAMELA GUZMAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, SOFIA ROSE BADLIS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESICO, MARK KENNETH MAURO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESID, ANGELIE DUMAYAC CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
ESMAEL, BUNGABAI KISSES BLAO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ESMALLA, DIANNE MARIE LIZADA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESMERNA, CRISTEL JOYCE MAAWA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESMERO, RYALE ELLAINE BARCENAS MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
ESMINO, HAZEL GRACE RESTUA DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ESMINO, ROELLA MAE AYNAGA MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESPALMADO, FAYE DETAL DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESPAÑO, JUAN MIGUEL CABRAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ESPAÑOLA, HENJIE SA-ONOY VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ESPAÑOLA, ISHA NADINE GALUEGO VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
ESPANOLA, NELL CATHLYN UGAT MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ESPARAGOZA, ALRENZI GALLO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ESPARES, PAMELA TRISHA DELINA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ESPARTERO, MA YVONNE YAP VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESPEJO, MARIA KIZHA JILLIAN SANTOS MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ESPERANTE, NICA ANDRAE ASUNCION LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ESPERANZA, ERWIN PANTILANAN VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ESPERANZA, XAVIER JOHN PANLAQUI DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPERAS, DARI JANE BASILAN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ESPERIDA, ISSACHAR ACE GACHO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ESPERON, PATRISIA GENE VALENZUELA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ESPESO, CARLITO JOSE III BELANTE LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ESPIA, ANGELLE BETHANY HUELAR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESPINA, DAN JOSHUA FERRER BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ESPIÑA, FRANCHESKA MAE ROJAS CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ESPINA, JAMES IAN JUAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ESPINA, MARIAN CHLOE JARDIN **Pending Case
ESPINA, NIKKEI JANE TAMALA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ESPINA, RAIZSA ARIELLE RIEL DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ESPIÑA, RUMELY NOREEN BALANQUIT TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ESPINA, RYAN JOSHUA ALIBAN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESPINA, SOPHIA MARIE YUMUL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ESPINAR, ARVIN FRAGIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESPINAS, RICA JESSA MAY NUNEZ MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ESPINO, PAULA ANDRAE CALUAG MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ESPINO, RENZ LEONARD ENRIQUE MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ESPINOSA, CHELSEA MAMON DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ESPINOSA, CRISLYN MESINA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPINOSA, FRANCES NICOLE SEPARA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ESPINOSA, HAN SAMONTE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ESPINOSA, KATE NANCY RIGODON LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ESPINOSA, MARCO ANGELO LACSAMANA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPINOSA, MARGAUX NICHOLE TY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ESPINOSA, REINNE ABIGAIL CZARINA ILISCUPIDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ESPINOSA, STEPHANIE EOLA VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ESPINOZA, FRANCIS CARLO CUISON BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ESPIQUE, ELLA MAE BUENAVENTURA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESPIRITU, ALEXXA ACOSTA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESPIRITU, ANNE MARGARET MALAPOTE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ESPIRITU, ELIJAH DANIEL ONG LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ESPIRITU, HANS CEDRICK ENRERA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ESPIRITU, RENEA ISABELLA MICIANO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPIRITU, WINSELLE JOHN DULDULAO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ESPLANA, CHLEA ANZEL BAESA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ESPLANADA, COREEN ADVINCULA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ESPOLONG, JOYCE THERESE FEIHAZEL DELA CRUZ VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESPUERTA, MARIE THERESE MATIONG VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
ESQUILLA, INGRID OLO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ESQUILLA, KAREN MAE CENTINO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESQUILLO, VINCE LANDER RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ESQUIVEL, REGINE MARIE CAPISPISAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTABILLO, ALIAH JANICE VELARDE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTACIO, DIYYINAH RIVAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTACIO, JAIRA PHILOMENA QUINAMOT MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ESTACIO, JOHN CARLO UBANA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ESTACIO, JOHN PHILIP DAGOHOY **Pending Case
ESTACIO, REGINE ANDREA MABAIT VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTALILLA, GAEA IRIS VILLASAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTALLO, EMMANUEL JESUS REBUYON DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ESTALLO, XANDRA MAY UMIPIG VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTAMPADOR, FRANZ ROBERT FORTALEZA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTANDIAN, LIZA SAPASAP LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTANISLAO, AIREEN JOY CABAYA **Pending Case
ESTANISLAO, BIANCA GONZALES DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ESTANISLAO, JUAN MIGUEL ROJAS DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTANISLAO, MARIANNE IVY BIONG BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ESTANISLAO, PATRISHA JANE NEPOMUCENO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESTARES, JULIUS JR BATOON VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESTARIS, GIAN PAOLO CRESPO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESTAVAS, BIANCA MAPUTOL MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ESTAVILLA, KAREEN RECIMILLA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ESTAYA, CAREN JADE GEONANGA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ESTEBAN, ANDREI CEJO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTEBAN, ESTEFANNO LANZ ALO **Pending Case
ESTEBAN, TRACY NICHOLE CASTAÑEDA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ESTEBANLAR, CARLO ROBERTO CORDERO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ESTEBAT, VELVET TALAY LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ESTEIBAR, JULIA ANDRION DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESTEMBER, ROSHEL CAPARIDA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ESTEPA, FRANCESCA ALLYSA DILIMAN BA HISTORY
ESTERNON, SHENEIL SANGKULA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ESTEVES, CLEORICA JEN MARTINEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTIAGA, ANGELA JOYCE PROVIDO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ESTIFANO, JESSAH MAE SOLIVIO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ESTILLORE, ANDREA COLEEN LASCANO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ESTILO, ALETHEA VAN LOREN GUANZON VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ESTILO, BRUCE JOHN SALVADOR LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ESTILO, JANELLE ISABEL BARCELON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ESTIMO, KIARA ANDENE TORRENTO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTINIDO, LENARD ANDO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTIPULAR, JERSHEY LOPEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ESTOCAPIO, KRISTIANA ALEXI AMURAO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ESTOCAPIO, RENA JOY GENZOLA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
ESTOCAPIO, SHAREN ILYICH GENZOLA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTOMATA, RENEE ALYSSON ORENGO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ESTOMO, PATRICIA JANINE CRUZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ESTOQUE, JHAN RAIZEN BENAVIDEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTOQUIA, ROSE-ANN SABADO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ESTOR, RUPERT IBARRIENTOS MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ESTORQUE, STARLYN ANN GASIS MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ESTRADA, ANGELA KATE NAJERA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ESTRADA, ANGELA YSABELLE CARLOS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTRADA, ASHVILLE GODOY LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTRADA, MARIA ELYZA VILLANUEVA MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ESTRADA, RIZELLE ANNE MARIN **Pending Case
ESTRADA, SABRINA CASTRO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ESTRADA, THIMOTY RICHARD CABANES DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, ALEXIS MIKAELA ZABALA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ESTRELLA, BEATRIX CARMELA DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, ETHAN JACOB ELMAGA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTRELLA, KURT COBAIN SILAVA DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, NATHALIE BEATRICE NAMORO DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, SOPHIA ANNE LORRAINE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTRIBER, JASMIN RUBIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ESTROPIA, ELLERY GRACE RIVERA MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTURAS, KRIS JYPSON TOLETE DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ETABAG, HADIKKA MONARCA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ETORMA, IVAN GABRIEL PEDROSA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ETPISON, MEGAN REYES MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ETRUISTE, LAURENZ NICHOL BAGOS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
EUCOGCO, ANA MONICA HINGCO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
EUGENIO, ANGELA CIELO ALMEIDA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
EUGENIO, IAN CARLO RESTAR LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
EUGENIO, JEDFERSON OSORIO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EUGENIO, JOSE MARTIN FAJUTAGANA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EUGENIO, MARIA DEMITHERESE FALCON DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
EUGENIO, NATHALIE AGSALDA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
EUGENIO, SOPHIA ESTEBAN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
EUSEBIO, ALEXIS JOHN BAÑARES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EUSEBIO, CEEJAY MALABANAN DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
EUSEBIO, GUILA RICA GINSON VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
EUSEBIO, JANA RAFAELA BACLAYON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EUSOOF, IVAN NATHANIEL SEBASTIAN DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
EVALDEZ, DOLLY JIREH BAIS TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
EVANGELIO, JOLI MARIE ALVARADO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
EVANGELISTA, CARLA CERONA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EVANGELISTA, CORRINE TAGABAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
EVANGELISTA, ELIAS RAFAEL GOLOCAN DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
EVANGELISTA, EUGENE ORTEGA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, JAIME FEDERICO CRISOSTOMO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
EVANGELISTA, JOSHUA BRYAN ECHALUSE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EVANGELISTA, KING FLORENCIO JEFFREY DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
EVANGELISTA, MARCUS KARL JOSE DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW ANGELO BATALON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW DENVER ALIÑARTE LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, NARIETTE ANNE CALMA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EVANGELISTA, RENZ MARION CONCEPCION LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
EVARDONE, ALYSSA MAE CAPISTRANO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
EVIDENTE, MA LYDINNE AUDREY OÑASA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
EVIDOR, AHLLIA BERNADETTE FAULVE DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
EVITE, ELIJAH VINCE TANTUICO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVORA, LEILANIE FORTES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EVORA, TRISTAN ELE PAULY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
EXAMEN, LEO MARK FULLONA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
EXIOMO, REANNA APRIL CACAL DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FABAY, JORDEN VILLARANDA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
FABELLAR, NEIM RHAD DILAO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABELLON, DANIEL CABELIN DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
FABELLON, STEPHEN KENT FETALCORIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FABI, AMANDA VALIENTE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
FABIAN, ALLIAH GEL HERNANDEZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FABIAN, ANGELO JOHN ADAMOS DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
FABIAN, JUSTIN NICOLAS BONDOC DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FABILA, NICOLO SURATOS MANILA BS BIOLOGY
FABON, KATRIENA MARI FLORENTINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABREAG, RYAN DAVE FALLARME LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FABREGAS, CARL JOSHUA YABAO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FABREGAS, JACQUELINE LOUISE CECILIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FABREGAS, PAULO JOSE SUAREZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABRERO, MARY JOY SENACA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FABRIA, KENNETH JOSHUA PADINIT **Pending Case
FABRICANTE, PETE ANDREI VILLALUZ DILIMAN BA THEATRE ARTS
FABRIGAS, JASON RAFAEL MAKALINAW MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FABRIGAS, SOL MC JHON LABAJO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABRO, ANGELO DENICO VILLAMOR DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FABRO, CHERMAE GABAY LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
FABULA, JANE DANIELLE ESPINA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
FACON, RAEMEE HANNA DIVA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
FACUNDO, ALYSSA CEZAR MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
FADRI, JOSEMARIA GABRIEL DELA VEGA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FADRI, STEPHANIE ALYZZA SAN JOSE DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
FADRIGO, MARY GRACE ROXAS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FADRIQUELA, GABRIELLE MONIQUE ZACARIAS DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
FADULLAN, ARIANNE JANE LORIEGA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
FADULLON, BENJAMIN JOSEPH III DUMAOAL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAELDEN, APRIL JOY MADULIN CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
FAELDONEA, CANDYL JOHN FAMA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FAHRENBACH, SERINA URI MANILA BS BIOLOGY
FAJARDO, CRYSLYN ANN DATU DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FAJARDO, JOREEN NICOLE LOYOLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAJARDO, JOSELLE MARIE BALAGUER DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
FAJARDO, KIMBERLEY ALAIBILLA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FAJARDO, KYLA CAMILLE SANTOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAJARDO, MA SALOME PATRICIA AMISOLA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
FAJARDO, SKY DAEVIC LEE MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
FAJARITO, JOANNA MARIE ALABASTRO DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
FAJARITO, SHEILA FAITH GARCIA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
FAJEMOLIN, MARIA FRANCHESCA LOUISE POLICARPIO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
FAJILAN, GEORGE JR FONDEVILLA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
FAJUTAGANA, HILLARY KATE FADERON DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
FALAME, CHRISTINE JOY BEPITEL LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
FALATE, ESTHER GRACE BALURA DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
FALCO, FRITZGERALD IAN VILLAFLOR MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
FALCO, JACINT DAVE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FALCON, LOVELENE FESARIT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FALCULAN, EDLYNNE KATE GUPO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
FALGUI, ANTONETTE SEA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FALGUI, TOMAS ALEJANDRO III VERGARA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FALLARCUNA, LORENZO JANDUSAY DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FALLARIA, LOVELY FAITH FALLURIN VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FALLARIA, NICOLE ABOT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FALLER, FRANCES ANNE CLAVERIA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FALLER, KHYEIZA NOELLE MARIE SEDIGO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FALLER, NICOLAS JR BRACAMONTE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FALLORIN, MAYBELENE GAVINO **Pending Case
FALO, CHELSEA ANN FETALVERO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FALSARIO, MAYRN JELLI PRAISE SOQUITA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FALTADO, MARIA ANTHEA BAUAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
FAMA, MA FRANZE SY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAMADOR, CHARLENE MAE RAYMUNDO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
FAMADOR, JOHN ALTHANI RICAPLAZA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FAMARIN, ALEXANDREA VALENCIA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
FAMATIGAN, MARK ERNEST BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
FAMI, ISABELA NEO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
FAMOR, MILVIE RAMOS LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FAMPULA, BEATRICE FABREGAS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
FANDIALAN, ALDRIN CARILLA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
FANDIALAN, RODNEY JOHN HERNANDEZ MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FANDIÑO, SEBASTIAN AUGUSTO LORENZO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
FANILAG, JESSIE RYAN LAROT CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FANTILAGAN, RAMON ALEXANDER MASANGKAY DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FANTONIAL, CHRISTIAN JAMES CAGADO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FARAON, NATHANIEL FRED ANTOINE TIALENGKO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FARINAS, ML DEMAISIP VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FARINAS, SERAFIN IV VALDEVIESO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FARNACIO, ANDREA JASMIN SIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FARNACIO, MARIANNE DIANNE UY BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
FAROFALDANE, JOHN VICTOR ELBANBUENA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FATALLA, JOHN-JOHN RODIL LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FAUNE, KISH AMIEL NOGRA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FAURILLO, KENNETH EDISON GARCIA **Pending Case
FAUSTINO, ALLONA ROCHELLE RAMOS DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
FAUSTINO, LESLIEGH KATE CHICO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FAUSTINO, LYZANDER JONATHAN DEL CARMEN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
FAVENIR, ERIC ROY LOPEZ LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
FAVILA, NOELLE ALEXYS MORALES DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
FEDERIS, MARK ESTEVEN BARONIA **Pending Case
FEDERIZON, PAMELA ANNE DIMADURA MANILA BS NURSING
FEGCAN, NICOLE AGDISEL **Pending Case
FELASOL, APRIL GIFT BERNADAS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
FELICIANO, AARON JAMES CUSTODIO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
FELICIANO, ANGELA MARIE RIZO MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
FELICIANO, JEREMIAH FRANCISCO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
FELICIANO, JUNNEALYN DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
FELICIANO, PATRICIA ERSHELLE LOPEZ BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FELICIANO, REGINA ALEXANDRA SESE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FELICIO, AILAH ANCAJAS TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FELIPE, ROSIELLE ELEISE BARICAUA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FELISILDA, TRISHA MARIE GLARINO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FELIX, JOANNE MARIE DEL ROSARIO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FELIX, MA YSABELLE MALOTO VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
FELIX, ROMEO ABILAY DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FELONGCO, AJ MARCH RYANNE BELAGO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
FEO, LOURENCE MAE PALOMAR VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
FERIDO, ZCYNEL NATHAN ABRIGO **Pending Case
FERMIN, PAULA MARIE GATERA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FERNAN, MEGAN CASTILLO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA PORAL BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
FERNANDEZ, ANTON JOSE NOMBRES DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, BERNADETTE CARBONELL BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FERNANDEZ, CARMELA KATE MONTILLA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
FERNANDEZ, DENISE JOYCE PASCUA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FERNANDEZ, ELY ROSE ROSINA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, FELICE MARIE OGAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FERNANDEZ, GIO ALFONSO MALIWAT MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
FERNANDEZ, HANNAH ANGELA INGALLA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, HERALD ALMONTE BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
FERNANDEZ, JAHN ELLIS MANANGHAYA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
FERNANDEZ, JASMINE DAVAO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
FERNANDEZ, JERICHO SUMALINOG LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, JESTIN REE EDAY BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, JEZRYL ELIZA BARONIA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA EDWARD PADILLA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
FERNANDEZ, JOY MARIE THERESE ABAINZA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
FERNANDEZ, KISSABEL DE ERIO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, KYLE CHRISTIAN TABADA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, LANCE DAVID GUIRHEM VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH SACMAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, MELINE MIKAELA CORTADO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
FERNANDEZ, MELVIN JOHN NUGUID BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, MICAH FRANCZESCA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
FERNANDEZ, MIKAELA ANDREA FLORES MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
FERNANDEZ, MILLE IRA GALARAGA **Pending Case
FERNANDEZ, PATRICK ANDRE BALAGOSA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
FERNANDEZ, RAMONA JANE YETYET VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
FERNANDEZ, REIGNE RYAN SUPLICO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
FERNANDEZ, RENEE CALISTA BELTRAN DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, SEUNG YOUNG MILES TORRES CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
FERNANDEZ, SHEKINAH FAITH SALARZON PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE BERNADETTE RAMBAUD BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FERNANDEZ, VINCENT ALLEN CABUNOC LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, YESHA MIRABELLA VALERIO DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
FERNANDEZ, YSABELA FRANCESCA ALVAREZ MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
FERNANDEZ, ZHARLA NARVADEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDO, BEVERLY ROSE HERMANO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
FERNANDO, JOMARI CASTAÑEDA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
FERNANDO, KIMBERLY TAYAM LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
FERNANDO, PAUL ANGELO MIRASOL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FERNANDO, RYAN CAÑON DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FERNANDO, THEA LIZETTE MALLARI DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
FEROLINO, ISRAELBELLE NALZARO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
FERRAREN, REISHA CLAFFEL ZANORIA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
FERRARIS, FEILART DAVE GALLEGO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
FERRARIZ, ANNE CAROLINE GRANA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FERRER, ANGELICA MAE OSORIO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
FERRER, ARLENE GRAVADOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, BRYAN ALFRED MENDOZA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERRER, ERIKA ANN LEGAYO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, FERDINAND JR ROXAS **Pending Case
FERRER, HELENA MAE LEGASPI TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
FERRER, IVY GERALDINE DULAY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
FERRER, JAIME ENRIQUE CONSUNJI DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
FERRER, JAN ALFRED VINCENT RINGOR DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FERRER, JIMWEL BRYAN CHRISTOPHER PALMA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FERRER, KEVIN CARL BARROMA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, MA ANGELIKA CULVERA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FERRER, MARGUERITE MARIE ABAD BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FERRER, MARK REYEN ORBITA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
FERRER, MELLEGEL YAMSON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, ROLYZA PEARL SABALLA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
FERRER, RONIELA MAE FABIA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FERRER, SAMUEL JADE BILOG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FERRERA, NICOLE ANNE OCOP LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FERRERAS, MARK ANTHONY ERMINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRIOL, IVAN JAKE BROZO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
FERROLINO, THAREN RABANES LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FESALBONI, MARK STEVEN FABRO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
FESTIN, FERNANDO JR SENTIN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FETALCORIN, ALYSSA GINGCO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FIDEL, DARYLLE ANN CASTILLO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
FIEL, BLESSELLE DELOSO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FIEL, EDUARDO MAURICE GUILLERMO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FIGARUM, BERNADETTE BUGHAO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
FIGUERAS, JOEL LEPITEN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FIGUEROA, ALYSSA BLANCHE ADAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FIGUEROA, DEANNE VERONICA GONZALES VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FIGUEROA, JAMES DHONAEL GARCIA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FIGUEROA, PETRONILO III DE LA CRUZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FIGUEROA, SHAINA DENISSE PAEZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FIGURACION, EJAY CHRISTINE LAGULOS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FILAMOR, JANELLE KISHA GARCIA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FINNEY, EDSTER BRYMZILL JOY ALBERCA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FIRMALAN, SHAINA MARIE RADAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORANDA, ANNA KATRINA ARROYO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
FLORCRUZ, FRANCIS ELMO RAMIREZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FLORENDO, KRISTIN DANIELLE MARIE GALAGALA MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
FLORENDO, LORENZO MIGUEL FLORES LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
FLORENDO, MONICA ESCARO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FLORENDO, PAUL YURI FLORES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORENTIN, MARIA JANELLA DAGSALIO DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
FLORENTINO, KIANA ANDREA ALBEZA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
FLORES, ANA SOPHIA NAVARRA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
FLORES, ANGELINE GRACE ILAGAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, ANINA-LEI BIDONG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FLORES, BEA MICAH BAGUNU LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FLORES, CHRISTIAN ERIC SALIMBAO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, CHRISTIANNE NICHOLE DE JESUS OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
FLORES, EMMANUELLE MAY LODEVICO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
FLORES, GENEVA LIMJUCO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
FLORES, HAZEL LYNN ESPIRITU LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, ISABELLA THERESE LICAROS DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FLORES, JANELA MARIE KAMPITAN MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FLORES, JESSICA MARI QUIÑONES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FLORES, JHON RANDER MALONZO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FLORES, JIRAH MAE GABO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
FLORES, JOHN EMMANUEL PARAGAS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
FLORES, JUN ALIEL DIZON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, KAREN ANDREA RONDERA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
FLORES, KURT DOMINIC AMPIL LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, LIAMAR ELIJAH GABRIEL MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FLORES, LORENZO JAIME YU DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FLORES, LOUIS PHILLIP CRUZ DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, MA TERESA REYES MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
FLORES, MIKAELA HAEL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FLORES, MOIRA SOPHIA BUAYA **Pending Case
FLORES, NEIL JOHN CEBU BS BIOLOGY
FLORES, PATRICIA FRANCES PADERES DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FLORES, PETER JOHN MASON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, RALF NEO SUMAWAY BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
FLORES, RAVEN URIEL CRUZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, REGEENA MARI REGIS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, REGINALD PATRICK JARABEJO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FLORES, RIA ARIADNE TAN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
FLORES, SHANELLE SORIANO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, SHIPHRAH MARIAN CHIONG VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FLORES, WINNIE ROSSETTE BAE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, YVES JOEY PUYAWAN **Pending Case
FLORESCA, KATYANA MARIE GAMBOL DILIMAN BA FILM
FLORESTA, WINCARYLLE BROFAR MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
FLORETE, ZOE REIN ISOBELLE JOQUIÑO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORO, NICARAE VALERIE MALABANAN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
FOJA, STEPHEN JAY SILVESTRE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FOJAS, BERNICE NICOLE PAREL BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
FOLLOSCO, SOPHIA ROSE SAMONTE LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
FOMBUENA, JOHN DENIEL GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FONACIER, JERICA MALLIAH BURGOS DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
FONCARDAZ, JESSA VIANCA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FONTANILLA, AUDREY MARIE BULAYUNGAN **Pending Case
FONTANILLA, LEE MURVYN I PEREZ **Pending Case
FONTANILLA, MARIA ALEXANDRA GARZON VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
FONTANILLA, ROEMER JAN TACSON DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FORALAN, MA COLLINE GARABILES BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
FORDAN, GABRIEL JOHN ALVAREZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORMALEJO, RUSSELL MORENO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORMARAN, ERICA SING DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FORMARAN, JEROME GARCIA **Pending Case
FORMELOZA, IAN GABRIEL CORONADO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORMES, LYRA JOY MARQUEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FORONDA, CAMILLE JUAN LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
FORRO, JEASEL BON FUENTES MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
FORTES, ROBERT ARAHAN MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FORTIN, LADY LYN FACTURA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
FORTU, ZARJIE JOHN TERENZE FESTIN DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORTUN, PEARLJOY DANIELLE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
FRAGA, JOHN KENNETH ROYO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
FRAGINAL, ALYSSA MARI BERNALDEZ DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
FRAJILLO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LOZADA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
FRAMIL, JAY MARK MERVIN LUBONG BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FRANCHE, NIÑA ASHLEY GONZALES MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
FRANCIA, ALEX BERNARD RIVERA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCIA, ANGELITO CONCEPCION LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
FRANCIA, ERWYN JOSHUA MANCITA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCISCO, AERENE JOY ALCALA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FRANCISCO, AIRAH PAULINE APULI LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, ANNA MARTINA PATRICIO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRANCISCO, CYRAH ELIZABETH BOSANGIT DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRANCISCO, FAYE ANDREA GO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, FRANCES HANNA BATALLA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, JAIRUS JOHN ANGELIAS LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FRANCISCO, JEREMIAH MACAALAY LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, JIANNA MAGPAYO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FRANCISCO, JOM AMAGSILA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, KYLE ANIKEHN ALHAMBRA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, LANCE OSCAR URBANO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, LARIELEE CATALUÑA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
FRANCISCO, MA JANELLA TECSON DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
FRANCISCO, MA MYLES AINA DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
FRANCISCO, MARY JOYCE ARSOLA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
FRANCISCO, NICO ANDREW GULDE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCISCO, NORLYN GRACE BAGTAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, ROBINSON MINOZA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FRANCISCO, VINCENT ROMYL SAMODIO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FRANCO, ABERY SHELLE NICOLAS **Pending Case
FRANCO, DANNE MARYLE SEVERINO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCO, IRA CHRISTINE MAPALAD DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRANCO, KATHLEEN JOY DIRAIN DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
FRANCO, SHAIRA DELA CRUZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRANCO, ZYRAH ANGELA CASTRO **Pending Case
FRESNOZA, PHILIPPE RAPHAEL OPINIANO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRIANEZA, KENO ROBERTO SALVADOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRIAS, DANIELLE MEI CELIS PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRIAS, JORIEL BRINTON BERMIL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRIAS, MICHAEL ANGELO ESGUERRA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
FRIAS, RAVEN BIASON DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
FRIGILLANA, FRANCIS IVAN CABUGUAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRILLES, JOSE ERNESTO DIAZ DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FRILLES, RAYMOND LOUIE FELIZARDO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FROGOSA, PAUL ANDRIAN FALLURIN LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRONDA, KARLHEINZ FLORES DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRONDOZA, MITCHEL MORRO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRUELDA, JOHN KENNETH FAMODULAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRUTO, PEE JAY DENZEL AQUINO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
FRUYLAN, VAUGHN GABRIEL OLARTE VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FUELLAS, TRISTAN GELOMIO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
FUENTES, ABEGAIL MANDONAHAN CEBU BS BIOLOGY
FUENTES, ARVIN JAROD PUERTOLLANO DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
FUENTES, ELLYZA SOPHIA GALLARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FUENTES, FAITH ERICA TORERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
FUENTES, IRENE KATHRENA MAGALLANES VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FUENTES, MARIELLE KIANA ROSALES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FUENTES, NOEL XAVIER BUOT MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
FUENTES, PAOLO LORENZO REYES VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FUENTES, PATRICIA MARIE LOPEZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FUERTES, KAYE SOFIA CANGAYO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FUGNIT, IVAN JOHAN SASIS DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULGAR, HANNAH LAMPREA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
FULGENCIO, CESAR JR SADO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULGENCIO, CLYDE JOSEF PARUNGAO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
FULGENCIO, NICK RAFAEL MANANSALA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
FULGENCIO, RIANNE YSABELLE MAGRIMBAO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FULLON, KRYSTYV MAREN SILVEDERIO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULLOSO, LEILA SALAMANIA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FULO, MILCA LIANNE PONAYO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FUNCION, KRISTINE JEAN SEVILLA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
FUSINGAN, ALYANNA SOPHIA CATAPIA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
FUSINGAN, JOSEFA MILLEN REYES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GA, SEAN ASHLEY PONFERRADA DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
GAAB, STEPHEN GALUBA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GA-AN, AGRIPINO JOHN PATRICK MALOBAGO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GAANAN, JOHN ZEDRICK ACLETA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GABA, AYENNEL LLENAI VILLANUEVA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
GABA, JOHN ROLAND COMIA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
GABALDON, TEODORA ALEJANDRA SORIANO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GABALES, RICA ROSE DIAZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GABATA, GWYNETH SAMAS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
GABATA, JOHN JOSEPH DE JESUS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GABATAN, GERALD MICO SANTANDER DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GABATAN, JAMES ARNOLD POLEA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
GABAY, BENJIE RYAN TUBONGBANUA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GABAYOYO, KYLA MARIE YAPCHULAY VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GABICA, JOHN PAULO NAVIDAD TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GABIOTA, HONEY JUNE ARTUZ VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
GABITANAN, RUGIE CARLON TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GABOR, RIZELLE JANE TORNO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GABOY, GWYN ARLI LOZADA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GABRIEL, ADRYEN ULYSSES BRINGAS PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GABRIEL, GABRIEL BRIAN PELAYO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
GABRIEL, MARIA ERUZA MIGUEL LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
GABRIEL, RIKAELA FARRAH FENOMENO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GABRILLOS, RONALYN GALVAN VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
GABRINAO, KATRINA ELISSA CAGADAS PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GABUTAN, JERRY MAE GABUTERO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GABUTIN, ALEXIS MAE MARANAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GACELOS, NICOLE CLAIRE NABLO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
GACHE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LAO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GACHO, JAYSON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GACIAS, KYLE RUSSEL TULAUAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GACULA, MICHAELA FAYE AGRA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
GACUSAN, MICHAEL SANCHEZ TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
GADAINGAN, JOHN RAFAEL TIAUZON TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
GADAYAN, RIGEL ENRIQUEZ VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
GADDI, NATHALIE ROSE MACASIL TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
GADDI, THERESE NICOLLE RAMORAN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GADE, JITKA POLYANNA MONTESCLAROS TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
GADORES, JUN RICK VICO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
GADUGDUG, DAN MATTHEW OUANO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
GAGALAC, MA VITA HANNAH PALCONIT DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
GAGPANAN, CARRIE ANNE SUEÑA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
GAGTO, HANNAH BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
GAJISAN, ANDREA AVELLANA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
GAJO, PETER DENMARCK CALANSE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
GALA, MA JULIE ANNE LOPEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALAMBAO, EVE ZARINA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
GALAN, JOHN PATRICK SANARES MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
GALANG, CHRISSEN JUVILEEN DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALANG, DONNA MAE AUSTRIA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GALANG, EMY REGINA MAGTALAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GALANG, ERIC JOHN JOAQUIN RIEGO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
GALANG, GERARD MAGAT PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GALANG, SHERAVI MAE BIRON CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
GALANGUE, JOCIL ALIBADO DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
GALANO, FRANCES CLAIRE YASIS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
GALANO, JEISTHER TIMOTHY LANGAMAN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
GALANO, JEUS EZEKIEL FARIÑAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GALANO, ROSE MAY CAÑAS DILIMAN BS TOURISM
GALANZA, MYJILL BONCALES CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
GALAPIN, MAESEL DOROTHIE ILANO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
GALARCE, RENDELL LOUIS IAN REMONTE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GALARIO, GRYAN CARL PAEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALAS, ANDREE CASTRO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
GALAURA, ALLEN GRACE FLORES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GALAURA, JUNNIL SIMON LADARAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALAURA, LORRAINE ANNE GUIAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GALEDO, ALMIRA THEA MORALES VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GALELA, DARYL GENE DUERO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
GALENDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN LUZ ROQUE VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
GALEON, ALIE PETER NEIL CAJOLES LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GALGANA, ALEXIS NICHOLE LEAÑO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GALGAO, ALFRED GREGOR CAYABYAB BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
GALGO, JS KAYE BESINGA VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GALIBO, MARIEL OGSILA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
GALIBUT, NATALIE MARIE ELENG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
GALICIA, AYNRAND ANGELO SIMBAJON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GALICIA, MARK LESTER CARMONA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GALILEA, FRANCESCA NOELLE CABALUM VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GALINDEZ, PATRICIA CEFERINA ISABELL RAMOS DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
GALINDO, JAN ALFRED FERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALINDO, TARA FAITH SACEDA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
GALINEA, LANS GABRIEL LIBO-ON **Pending Case
GALIT, CARL ANGELOU MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
GALIT, YRRALYN BEA PANTUA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALIZA, MARK DAVEN CORRALES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
GALLANO, JERRY MAE BANDAJANDONG VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GALLANOSA, REMYROSE POLO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GALLARDE, MARIZ LLEWELYN FUELLAS **Pending Case
GALLARDO, CARL JAMES TUBO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
GALLARDO, JANUS GLICERIO III PUNTAY DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALLARDO, JOSHUA MANUEL BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
GALLARDO, JOSIAH JIMENEZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
GALLARDO, MARIA ANGELICA VAGILIDAD MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GALLARDO, RACHEL ANNE YU CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
GALLARDO, RAIA ALEXIS TORREFRANCA DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
GALLARON, NATHALIE MALINAO **Pending Case
GALLEGO, ANDREA TAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GALLEGO, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC CIMAFRANCA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
GALLEGO, EMMAREN LEE MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
GALLEGO, FE LORAINNE GALLANO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
GALLEGO, KATLEEN DIMACALI PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GALLEMA, AYRA DORINE FAMADOR BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
GALLEMIT, ANNA PAULA HAMOY CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
GALLO, ARNELYN JOY GABAYERON VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GALLO, KEZIAH TANDAYAG CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
GALLOS, JAZRIEL AIRA MARIS RAMOS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALLOS, LOUIE ANDREI MADERAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GALO, MARCO ANTONIO AUTOR LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GALO, SEAN MAVERICK MIGUEL CATUNAO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GALOSO, PAULINE IRIS ACOB DILIMAN BA FILM
GALUPAR, LYELLE ROWIE ZAFRA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
GALURA, JERICHO REYES DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
GALUT, RAINA RHETA SEBASTIAN DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
GALVAN, DANIELLE LORRAINE GAITAN VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GALVAN, ERICKA PAULA SAMUYA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GALVAN, MARIAN CHRISELLE GOMEZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
GALVE, KYLE MARIE PAGAPOS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GALVEZ, ALLESSANDRA SOPHIA NANO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GALVEZ, DAHNA MAREE PASCUA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GALVEZ, ELOISA MARIE YABES MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GALVEZ, GLECELYN MATEO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALVEZ, JAMAILA NICOLE GARCIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GALVEZ, JOHN PAOLO BALAJADIA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALVEZ, MA ALEXANDRA LUISA NEPOMUCENO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
GALVEZ, RONALDO JR SAN JOSE MANILA BS NURSING
GAMAD, BRUCE MICO PALMEA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
GAMAL, LAARNI JOY DOCA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GAMAYA, MARRIEL ANN MALABANAN MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GAMAYOT, MARY STELLE GAMUS VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
GAMBA, LEVI JHON AZAÑA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAMBAN, MA LUISA ANDREA CAMUS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAMBOA, ALYSSA MARIE SEBASTIAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
GAMBOA, CATHERINE CAPULE MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
GAMBOA, DOMINIC NOLASCO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GAMBOA, DOMINIQUE MARIA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GAMBOA, ERIC BRIAN PIAÑAR DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAMBOA, GIAN FRANCESCO GONZALES DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GAMBOA, JOHN NICOLAS SUMAYO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GAMBOA, JOSE ANTONIO RONQUILLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAMBOA, JUSTINE AIRA BALDOVINO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
GAMBOA, MARK ANDREI TOLOZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAMBOA, VINCE IVAN PAUL DALUSONG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAMEZ, SHANIA BELLE HERNANDEZ TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
GAMEZ, TIMOTHY REYAN BITO-ONON DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
GAMIDO, NEIL AUBREY BANGLOY BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
GAMING, SHERRAINE CASTRO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GAMMAD, ROSS IVAN TRINIDAD MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
GAMO, VAN HUMPHREY LAZAGA MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
GAMOLO, PRINCESS JONAMARIE LOPEZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
GAMOROT, RENZ JAY RAZO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
GAMPONG, AFNAN ASHEA ANDOG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAMUEDA, CARLOS VINCE CABURONG DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAMULO, GABRIEL CARLO TIONGCO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
GAMUTAN, JOHN ANDREW ANOBA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
GAN, FELIPE IÑIGO REYES LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
GAÑA, RG-LENE SULAPAS **Pending Case
GANCERO, RAMIE ROSE ANN AGUILAR VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GANCIA, BIANCA EMMANUELLE CONDE DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
GANCIA, MARIELLA AUBREY RIVERA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GANCITA, ANNJIE MAHILUM VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GANDIA, JOHN IRVING DE MESA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
GANDIA, JOHN OSIAS LASCANO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GANDIA, ROSE BERNADETTE SECRETARIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GANGAN, JADE JERARD BANGUILAN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GANHINHIN, DIANNE ANGELA CABILES MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GANHINHIN, JOMARI BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GANIA, LOREN JOY GANDAS VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GANIA, SOPHIA NICOLE FIDER BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
GANIAS, KHRYSTYN GIFT ERILLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GANIBAN, DANA THEA GAMIS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GANIGAN, DARLENE GRACE BERBON LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GANNABAN, GREGGORY MARC DELADIA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
GANS, SOPHIA AGUJO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
GANTE, HANNAH FAYE PALARUAN DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GANZON, MARJORIE ANN CUTIN CEBU BS BIOLOGY
GAPAS, CESAR JR MARIANO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
GAPAS, JELANIE MAYANO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GAPAS, MA PAULA SALAS MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GAPASANGRA, DIVINE GRACE GAMBALAN VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GAPASIN, REGINA DICHOCO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
GAPPE, FRANCIS MATHEW MARQUILENCIA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GAPUZ, MARIEL DENISE MORALES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARABILES, MAUREEN FERRERIA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
GARAY, BRIAN STEVE FERRER MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
GARAY, CEZANNELLE DESTACAMENTO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARBANZOS, SHAWN FLORES VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARBIN, JOHN PAOLO CONTI LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARBO, PATRISYA MONIKA SIASON **Pending Case
GARBOLO, FATIMA BIANCA CAPILIT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCES, JEZELLE CABRAL DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCES, JOBELLE CABRAL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, ALEXANDREA JEAN LOLENG DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
GARCIA, ALLIAH KRIZZLE LOPEZ MANILA BS NURSING
GARCIA, ALLYSSA NERINE CABRERA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
GARCIA, ANGELICA MAE RAMOS PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, ANTON GABRIEL COSEIP DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, BEATRIZ ANDREA HANDIG DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GARCIA, BIANCA VALDEZ **Pending Case
GARCIA, CELESTINE JOSEFF SANTIAGO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN RAY MATIAS BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
GARCIA, CLARE MARGARETTE DE JESUS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GARCIA, DANIELLE ANNE CERDAN VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, DAVID MATTHEW AGUSTIN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARCIA, DENIERE ZAINT CANILLAS DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
GARCIA, DENNISE IYAMEIGH CANDELARIA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GARCIA, FATIMA CORRINE ALFONSO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCIA, FRANCHESCA PAULA LUCERO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, FRANCIS ANTON SORIANO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
GARCIA, FRANZIS AMIEL BAUTISTA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
GARCIA, GABRIELLE ALEKSANDRIA ADALIN VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, GIAN ANGELA MENRIGE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
GARCIA, GISELLE LIAA LIPUMANO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, IVAN DOMINIC MERKA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JASMINE NICOLE MANALAYSAY BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
GARCIA, JELENA SANTOS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JENEE MYKA BALCITA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCIA, JEREMY JONATHAN REGALADO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JEROME PILAR DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JESSIE PAOLO GERARDO APOLTO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GARCIA, JOAN IVY TUMANENG DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
GARCIA, JOANA MARIE FERNANDEZ BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
GARCIA, JOHN GABRIELL BALITA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARCIA, JOSHUA RAFAEL VALENCIANO **Pending Case
GARCIA, JULIANNE ALEXA CORCINO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, KALEL LIAM MONDARES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, KEILAH ISABEL MARASIGAN DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
GARCIA, KEILAH VALDEZ DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, KENT ALOYSIUS GASPAR BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, KEZIA CHARIS AQUINO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
GARCIA, KIM ODESSA ALLER MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, KRIANNE ISOBELLE FIGUEROA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
GARCIA, LAEH PATRICK FRANCISCO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
GARCIA, LAURISSE ANN ARGANDA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GARCIA, LIAN LOUIS LACSINA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
GARCIA, LIANDA MARIE MOLERA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GARCIA, LORENZO MIGUEL CABANLIT MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, MARIA ANDREANNA SALUDO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
GARCIA, MARICON GERONA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, MARIE CHANELLE URCIA DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
GARCIA, MARK LAURENZ CATLI DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
GARCIA, MARTINA CYRILL RAMOS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
GARCIA, MARY APPLE JOY MERCADO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
GARCIA, MARY CLAIRE RESURRECCION LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, MARY FRANCES RESURRECCION DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARCIA, MARY GRACE PASCUA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, MARY GRACE REOLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCIA, MAXINE GENEVIEVE BUENCAMINO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
GARCIA, MICHAEL JOHN REBESENCIO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, MIKAEL HANNA SABAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GARCIA, NICOLE ANN LEONARDO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, NINA CAMILLE MACALINGA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, NINA LOUISE LO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
GARCIA, PATRICIA MARIE CO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
GARCIA, PATRICK DAIL FELIX BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
GARCIA, PAULINE SHEAN LIM MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
GARCIA, RENILEEN SAMORTIN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, RIKKA ANDREA CANJA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, ROCHELLE LANDICHO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GARCIA, ROWANE ALEXANDRA NAME BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GARCIA, SAVION MIKEL YAN DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
GARCIA, THOMAS JONATHAN REMEDIO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, TIANNA SABRINA TROTA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
GARCIA, TRESTAN JANOS GAMBUTA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCIA, TRIZIA MIA DELA PEÑA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, VIRGINIA GEMMA JILL DE JESUS DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, YVES EUGENE EMPLEO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, ZIA YSABELLE MENDOZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCILLAN, KRICEL MARIANNE GRACE BARNACHA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GARCILLANO, JAFFNER ANGELO SERQUIÑA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GARDUCE, KIRSTEN HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GARFIN, RICA MELISSE ESPECIAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARGACERAN, ANGELICA THEA FERRER VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
GARGANERA, BABY GRACE PILONGO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARGANERA, WILBERT VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GARGARITA, MA JESLYN GAYOSA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARGARITANO, ERNESTO III TABOBO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARIBAY, GALVIN JENZ TORRES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARILAO, EDWARD ALLEN DIZON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARIN, STEFHANIE JULIOSO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
GARINO, DIANE JOY VERDE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GARION, FRANKLIN JR BESUEÑO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GARLIT, JAMES ELIAN DE REAL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GARNACE, BAL JOSHUA ARCARDO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
GARNACE, PETER LOUISE DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GARNACE, SIMON JULEOVENZ LUMANTA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
GARNICA, JUMEL VINCENT RAZON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARRIDOS, CHARMAINE PONDOYO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARROTE, ANNE DREW NICOLE AQUENDE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GASAPO, SHELENA GENITE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
GASCON, ALMERA CABUNGCAG CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GASCON, ANGELA MAE FILART DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
GASCON, CLARE THERESE FILART DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GASCON, GRAND CAYONA VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
GASCON, PRISCILLA CZRAINE YADAO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
GASES, JAMIN PLATA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GASMEN, CHRISTEA VITAMOG DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GASPAN, DANIEL STA ANA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
GASPAN, MAELRON CHRIS GORNEZ VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GASPAR, CHRISTINE ESPIRITU PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GASPAR, PIOLO DIMATE LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
GASULAS, JACK JR ROYO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
GATAB, RUFINO JR AGAYAO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GATAPIA, DONNA THEA TIBAYAN MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GATAPIA, KYLA MARIE LEONCIO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GATBUNTON, ALDRICH GERARD CIPAT DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
GATCHALIAN, ARTHUR DEINIEL LIM DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GATCHALIAN, JOHN AARON BOLTRON LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
GATCHALIAN, MA EURELLA LUZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GATCHALIAN, RAPHAEL LINAO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
GATCHALIAN, RVJ DIOSO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GATDULA, ALAN KARL SYTING MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GATDULA, GRAZELLE ANNE LEOPOLDO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GATILA, SHEENA MONEDERA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
GATILOGO, RICA ELOISE PASADILLA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
GATLABAYAN, MARK BIEN INOCENCIO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GATPOLINTAN, TRIXIA MARI MAGBANUA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GATTUD, KYLE AIDEN ALBANO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GATUMBATO, JENIFER GELVOLEA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
GATURIAN, ANNE TRIZZIA LUMOGDA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
GATUS, ANN CHRISTYN EVANGELISTA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
GATUSLAO, ALELI MARIE GAMBA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GAUDAN, CARLA JEAN DELA CERNA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
GAUDIA, JEANINE TACANG MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
GAUDILLO, SHAINA DELAYUN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GAURINO, KARL ANDRE DYOGI DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAUT, MA NIÑA PATRICIA CABERIO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
GAVERO, CHRYSSANNE GAY PANER TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
GAVIERES, JHEV DEONNE TAMAYO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GAVIETA, DON MICHAEL YAP VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GAVILLA, EMIE CAROLYN ESTRADA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
GAVINO, ALFONSO MARTIN GO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
GAVINO, MEL CHRISTIAN BORROMEO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAW, ADRIENNE NICOLE RIVADELO DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
GAW, SAMANTHA NICOLE TIAM-LEE DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
GAWAD, VINZ ARLAN HERNANDEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAYAMO, HANNAH BALTAZAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAYAS, ARMIE JOIE GENTAPANAN VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
GAYETA, JAZRYL ROBLES MANILA BS NURSING
GAYETA, JOANA FELIZ MAGTIBAY DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
GAYO, CHRISTIAN NICO CRUZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAYO, JAMES DANIEL AQUINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAYO, KYLA DOMINIQUE LISING BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
GAYOMA, MA LYKA GALENDEZ VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GAYOSA, KRISSAN DANE GACHO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
GAYTANO, PAUL JOHN ANGELES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GEBUSION, EMMA GRACE ARGONIA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
GEDA, JAMIE ALYSSON ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GELACIO, LORD GAELL DUMAYAG LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GELASAN, FRANCIS KYLE DECOLONGON VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
GELAVER, KOBEE RENEE RIVERA DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
GELENA, EMILY ANNE RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GELERA, FRANCIS ANGELO JR ROBEDILLO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
GELERA, JOSEF PAUL LAVIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GELERA, KEAN FRANZ ROBEDILLO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GELICAME, MA SELINA ALEXANDRIA TORREVILLAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GELIO, APRIL ANNE TOLOSA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
GELITO, KARL PAOLO UY MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GELLADULA, HANNAH RUTH MONTAÑO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GELLE, KASSANDRA RAIZA CATEDRILLA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GELVOSA, ALYSHA MAE SABRINE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GEMENIANO, MICAH ALTHEA ARZADON CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
GEMENO, GIA DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GEMENTIZA, RODA CURILAN MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
GEMPEROSO, JESSA PAUSAL DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
GENATO, CHRISTINE DIANNE ASILO **Pending Case
GENAVIA, ANNE JENINA PEREZ **Pending Case
GENCIANA, ANDE BRYLE NUNEZ VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
GENEBLAZO, KHYLA SOPHIA TORRES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
GENERALE, NEPHRITERI GASID CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GENESIS, DANICA ANNE MAE POBLETE DILIMAN BS TOURISM
GEÑORGA, LALAINE CAPISTRANO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GENORING, CATHLYN JUNIS SUMARIBA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GENOVA, JIHANNAH QUEENCY AC - AC DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
GENOVAÑA, CHRISTABEL MATEO LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
GENOVATA, CHRYCHELLE LYNNELLE JUANILLO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GENOVATE, PAUL ANTHONY FARO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GENOVEZA, MA THERESA MAE ANGULUAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GENTILES, GIAM PAULO SAVARIZ DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
GENTUGAO, RAYMARK SABORNAY VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
GEONANGA, ALYSSA LOUISE HINAYAN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
GEPIGON, KYLE LAWRENCE STA CRUZ VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GEPIGON, SOPHIA MILLENE TUNDAG VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GERADA, DANIEL PASTOLERO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
GERALDE, NATHALIE JAE QUINDO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
GERALDE, RIZZA MARIEL DE VERA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GERALDEZ, BEATRICE MARTHA MAGSALANSAN MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
GERALDO, VEA PRAISE ESCASINAS MANILA BS BIOLOGY
GERALE, KENZO BRAYE RENDORA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
GERARDO, OZANE CERENO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GERBOLINGA, MARIA PICHINA POSA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GEREZ, KIRSTEN ANNE COLINARES VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
GERILLA, NICOLE ANNE JOY ODIN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
GERMAN, RANZMAE DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
GERMANO, R-CHIAN JOSE DOLORES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GERMAR, REI ANN BRIDGET REYES DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
GERODIAS, GERMAINE GONZALES VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
GERONA, ABIGAIL GRACE CATALVAS DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GERONA, ERWIN RAY MAHINAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GERONA, GRETA BETTINA ANTES LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
GERONA, MEG LOURDES SISMAR LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
GERONA, NIKKA CENTINO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
GERONIMO, ALAIN ATENCIA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
GERONIMO, ANDREA MAY PEDROSA DILIMAN BA FILM
GERONIMO, BRIALYN RICIO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GERONIMO, MIKAEL KAI NOMURA DILIMAN B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
GERONIMO, ZIALCITA ADRIANO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GERSANIB, JANNIE LOU BATIAO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
GERVACIO, MELISSA JANE TANDOY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GERVACIO, PIOLO GABRIEL NATIVIDAD DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
GESMUNDO, CARLO MIGUEL UY BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GESTA, INEE FRITZ PEDRIÑA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
GEYROZAGA, JASPER FRANZ PADIGOS CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GEYROZAGA, MIKKO MARTIN SALANDRON LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GIBALAY, BON STEVE LABESORES CEBU BS BIOLOGY
GIBALAY, MILLION FERIA **Pending Case
GIGANTE, KAYE MANONGSONG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GIGATARAS, KRISTINE DOMINIQUE DIONSON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GILHANG, ALEXIS MAE GABRIELLE CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
GILLE, DEN GERALD DAROYA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
GILLE, HARROLD JAN COLAMBO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GIMOTEA, JOANNA CATHLEEN TABSING VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
GINES, KEVIN AYCO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GINGCO, MARK DANIEL MANLUSOC LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GIRADO, COLEEN NAVARRO LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
GIRALAO, JOAN ANDREA ESTRELLA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GIRON, DANIEL MARTIN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
GIRONELLA, TIGER ROBETT PALMA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GIVA, MARIA ANGELA ANDALES DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
GIVERA, ANNA DOLOR LONGAKIT **Pending Case
GLEE, LENDSAY JANE DANOHOG TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
GLIANE, KYLA LOUISE CALAYO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GLIFONIA, JOHN LAURENCE BROSULA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GLODOVE, MA CLARENCE SOLATORIO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GLORIA, JOSEPH RAFAEL LOPEZ BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GLORIANI, NISA MARIANNE JOCSON MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
GLORIOSO, VERONA MARGELLE CUARESMA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GO, ALDRAE MARK SANCHEZ **Pending Case
GO, ALEXANDER BERNARD DI DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, BIANCA NICOLE SY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GO, CHLOE GABRIELLE BONTES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GO, DANELLE ARIANA TAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GO, DAVE MATTHEW LIM DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
GO, DHAYAN ANGELIKA MIRA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
GO, FRANZL KRISTIAN LLANES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GO, GERICK JEREMIAH NIÑO NACION VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, HAROLD TAGULAO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, HILLARY GRACE ONG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GO, JAN RALPH UY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, JUSTIN EINER CHAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GO, JUSTIN ORYAN CHUA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, KIEFFER ARBEN GARCIA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GO, KLARISSE TIU DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GO, LHI WILZEN BAUTISTA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GO, MARIA LIRA JASPER ORIO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
GO, MARY ALECSANDRA KRISTINE BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
GO, MICHAEL TERRENCE TAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GO, MICHAELLA ALLANE VASQUEZ DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, SABRINA ASHLEY NGO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, SABRINA JOYCE YEO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
GO, SEAN STEVEN HAO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GO, SOFIA DAENT SIGUENZA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
GO, THEA ELLEN TE VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, VINCE MICHAEL ROA DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, XAVIER JEFFERSON RAY MENDOZA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
GOB, DANIEL DEUS MANGALINO **Pending Case
GOBACO, RASHA TRISCILLA TAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOC, DENISSE ABING LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GOCELA, RICA THERESE FABIALA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GODINEZ, ILLEONA CARMELA MANIBAY PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GODINEZ, TONI ROSE ARY HERMOSA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GODOY, JOCHEBED KYRA LAUDATO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GOJO CRUZ, JAMLECH IRAM NOMBRADO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOJO, SIDNEY GRONES MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOLANGCO, TIFFANY DIANE PEK DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GOLES, RHONA MARIE ARCHILLE ALTUBAR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOLES, RODERICA MORADOS TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
GOLETA, FELIPE III REYES DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GOLEZ, KEITH MATTHEW CARTEL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOLEZ, SHENZEN PATACSIL **Pending Case
GOLLES, CATHERINE BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOLOCINO, BIBI JESSICA BUNGCARAS CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
GOLPE, RODNEY VILLABLANCA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOMEZ, ALIYA VANESSA DANCEL MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GOMEZ, ALLIANNA LUZ ESER BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOMEZ, CAMELLE ANGELA TIEMPO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GOMEZ, ENRICO JOSE PACATANG DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
GOMEZ, FRANCINE MARIE RUIZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GOMEZ, HANNAH JANE NOMA MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
GOMEZ, LENNIN MAE BAYAWA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOMEZ, MAR JULIUS HERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
GOMEZ, MARGARITA ISABELLE CASUYON LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
GOMEZ, NOEL ABRANSIA **Pending Case
GOMEZ, REGINA NOELLH BULAWAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GONDA, NOREEN JEMIMA DELMO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
GONDALES, MORRIL TACAY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
GONGORA, VENICE MARIE GLORI DILIMAN BA THEATRE ARTS
GONO, CHINIE ERICKA LUMANTAO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONO, PATRICIA LYNN ODIAS CEBU BS BIOLOGY
GONSALVES, DANNA CARISSA RAVENA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZAGA, ALTHENE JILANAH ORDINARIO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GONZAGA, DAPHNE JOY GARCIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
GONZAGA, GODWIN CHAZPER RIVERA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZAGA, JOHN ROEL INOPIA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
GONZAGA, MARY GRACE BASA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
GONZAGA, MIGUEL IRWIN PAZ DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
GONZAGA, PAULA MAE ABUEVA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
GONZAGA, ROI OLIVER YLEC ALAGOS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GONZAGA, SOPHIA ADRIANNE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GONZALES, ADONIS NEPOMUCENO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GONZALES, ADRIENNE MARIE PEÑA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GONZALES, AIBE TORRES MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
GONZALES, AIRA JANE PANGILIGAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, ALYANNA DIMATATAC LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
GONZALES, ANGELIKA MARIE REYES MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
GONZALES, ANNE BERNADETTE YULO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GONZALES, ANNE GIANICA DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
GONZALES, BEAVER ADRIAN CARAAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
GONZALES, BJ BRYAN DOROQUEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, CAMILLE ANNE CENTENO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, CARL EMMANUEL BUENAVENTURA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GONZALES, CHRISTIAN JACOB SALUDES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, CHRISTIAN MARK AFABLE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GONZALES, COLLEEN JAZTIN CAMASES **Pending Case
GONZALES, DANIELLE ANNE MANALO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GONZALES, DANILO III ORTAÑEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, ERIKA REMIGIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, ESTHEFANIE ANN BERNABEO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
GONZALES, GEORRGIA NUÑEZ LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
GONZALES, GEZEIRYL SAMILLANO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GONZALES, GHELOU GAMO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, GLENNISE ANAS VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GONZALES, HANNAH KIZZHA CLERINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, JANINE LEIY PEDRANO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
GONZALES, JEREME ESTANISLAO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GONZALES, JIO ANTHONY BANDILLA DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, JOHN ALLEN SAN GASPAR BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GONZALES, KARLO DONELLE GALANG LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, KENNETH JOHN GALANG **Pending Case
GONZALES, KIM LOUISE VALMORES DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
GONZALES, LESTER KEN HINOLAN CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, MARC AARON REYES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, MATTHEW JOHN FLORANZA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
GONZALES, NATHAN ANDREW NGO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, NEIZHA CANDELAZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, PAMELA JUDE MIRAFLOR CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
GONZALES, PAOLA MAE FLORES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GONZALES, RENZIE ANNE APOLISTAR VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GONZALES, TARA FRANCESCA CHANG DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, TERESA MAE CADIENTE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
GONZALES, WARRIONE JHON ANDUTAN VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GONZALEZ, GABRIELLA GIAN MAUREEN MUNOZ VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GONZALEZ, HANS RINALDI BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
GONZALEZ, REYNALDO JAIME ESIGUERA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALEZ, TOBIAH REY PARTOZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALO, NICOLLE JADE CASTRO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GONZALO, SOPHIA JOYCE BORRES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GONZALUDO, WILL MATTHEW ABSALON VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GONZALVO, ALYSSA NICOLE LORENZO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GOPEZ, JEZRA OELLA NATO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GORGONIA, MELINA MENDEZ TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
GOROSPE, ALICE MAY LIANGCO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GOROSPE, MYNIEL FARRO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOSHI, AKEMI RAY ALMONTE DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
GOSIACO, PIERRE KENDRICK LIM CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
GOYENA, KIMBERLY ANN PERIÑA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
GOZALO, DARRELLE BALDONADO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GOZON, ELLA TINGSON VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOZUM, NIKOLE DAVID DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GOZUN, ROBERTINE MAY CERDEÑA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
GRACIAS, CHRISTIAN ROMMEL QUIMOTQUIMOT LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRAFIL, JAIME GABRIEL ENVERZO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRAGAS, GEORGE JR BOCO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GRAGEDA, DARLAN LLOYD III ABUT DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
GRAJO, PAUL JEROME VENTURA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRAJO, ROME JADE ESPIRITU DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GRANA, LEMUEL GIOVANNI BLORECIA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GRANA, SHENEE VEE CHAVEZ VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
GRANADA, JOHANALYN TOLEDO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
GRANADA, JOSHUA PERAMAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRANADA, RON FRANCIS SYCAYCO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GRANADO, KERIMA SOPSOP LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
GRANDA, FRANCESCA MICHAELA GOPEZ LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
GRANDE, DARYL AMAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GRANDE, PHOENIX GREYSEN BAYOT DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
GRANIL, ROSCHER ANNE NICOLE AMARADO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GRAPILON, RICCI MAE FORONDA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GRATUITO, ANGELICA MARIE PEREGRIN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GRAVE, ENDREY ANNE GABIASO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GRAVITO, DANICA MAGPANTAY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GRAY, MEEKA ANGELU VERGARA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GRECIA, CLAIRE FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
GREFAL, JESSE RUDYLL BENZON DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GREGORI, MARIAN ANDREA SABIDONG DILIMAN BA FILM
GREGORIO, DIANNE NICOLLE DELA CRUZ VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GREGORIO, JASON EARL ALLENEGUI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GREGORIO, JEREMIE GABRIELLE JUSTINIANI DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
GREGORIO, JOAQUIN LUCAS LOPEZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GREGORIO, JOHN ALFRED CORTEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GREGORIO, PATRICIA LOIS AUDIJE **Pending Case
GREÑAS, ERIELE JENICA NOVENO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRESOLA, XYVENN LYNDEE BARON DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
GRINDULO, RONA ANGELA DE LEON MANILA BS BIOLOGY
GRINDULO, RONA ANGELICA DE LEON DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GROSPE, ALEXANDRIA MARASIGAN DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
GRUEZO, MA ERIKA JULIANNE DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GUADALUPE, JOANNA ANTONETTE BUENAFE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GUADALUPE, ROSELLE FRANCISCO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
GUADALUPE, SOFIA MAE VILLANUEVA **Pending Case
GUADANA, ZENNIA GRACE SUSTIVERIO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
GUADINES, JUSTINE JAECOB ROMEROSA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUALBERTO, AIVAN JOMAR SUPSUPIN MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
GUALBERTO, BRYLE ANTOINETTE CAUDILLA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
GUALBERTO, CHARLENE ELAINE CRISTOBAL OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
GUALDRAPA, FLORENZ KARLO DY TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
GUAN, ANGELO LIMLENGCO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUAÑEZ, KRISTINE ARLLY MEMBREBE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GUANGA, RACHELLE ANNE SAZON VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GUANIZO, KRISTINE MAE TAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUANLAO, MARIA LOURDES BALUYUT PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUANTES, KYLE RAYMOND LORENZO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
GUANZON, ANDRINA GONZALEZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GUANZON, NELSON II BONETE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUARDARIO, KING JUSTINE HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUARDAYA, JINNO ANGELO ARELLANO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUARDIANO, KELLY MARIE MACATULAD DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUARDIARIO, SATURNINO JR CIMAFRANCA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
GUARDO, JUSTINE GABRIELLE RODRIGUEZ CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
GUARIN, GLEENICE ANNE DIAZ TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
GUARIN, MARY GRACE GORDONCILLO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
GUAY, ELIZABETH HAZEL PATALAGSA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUBAN, JOHN LOUIZE FABIAN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUBAT, MAISIE ALTHEA HERRERA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GUBATINA, JOSE RAPHAEL LORENZO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
GUBOC, KARL CERIAN PADERANGA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUCE, JOSE ANGELO CORREA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUCE, MA ANGELIKA ROQUE DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GUCOR, NOREEN MAE ANN MONREAL LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GUDILOS, KEVIN RUBILLAR CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
GUDISAN, FILBERT CAPOQUIAN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
GUDITO, DESSA NAVARRO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUE, KYLE ROBYN TIONGCO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUE, NIKKA ALLYSON DEBCHO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GUECO, ELOISE MARIE GOMEZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GUERRERO, CARLOS LORENZO SADDUL DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GUERRERO, CHEENA REI LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUERRERO, JADE MOIRA GABIONZA DILIMAN BA HISTORY
GUERRERO, JEZRELLE BLANCO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GUERRERO, LEIZEL ALVAREZ LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GUERRERO, MA LOURDES JOSEFA ORTILE MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
GUERRERO, MARVIN PAUL SUSTIGUER VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GUERRERO, PRECIOUS JANE CAPUNO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
GUERRERO, SOPHIA JIREH DIONISIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
GUEVARA, EULA TISHA KATE IBARRETA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUEVARA, JEMIMAH JOY ROJAS DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
GUEVARA, MATTHEW EMMANUEL GOZON DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
GUEVARA, VERONICA HILLARY RAMIREZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
GUEVARRA, DENISE JULIENNE VILLAFLOR LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
GUEVARRA, EARVIN JON CANALES LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
GUEVARRA, GIL GERARD DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
GUEVARRA, JO-EV OLINO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GUEVARRA, JOHN MARK LAPUZ **Pending Case
GUEVARRA, JOMARIE DELOS SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUEVARRA, KAYE JELYN MARCO **Pending Case
GUEVARRA, LORRIZE MAE LIMON DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUHITING, DANES CLAUEI AMISTA **Pending Case
GUI, DANIEL KIERNAN NG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GUIA, ROWLAN JOSEPH AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUIAB, ANGELO MAURO MONTECILLO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GUIANG, DWANE JERICHO OCA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
GUIANG, MARK LEWIS ROSALES LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
GUIAO, DIVINE GEM TURLA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUIAO, JUSTINE KATE CUBACUB PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GUICO, SHERIDAN CARTAGENA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
GUIDES, EMMANUEL TAREK SHAYNE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
GUIEB, BEA KATHRINE GELUZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUILING, ABDUL HAQQ CACO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
GUILLEN, KAYA AGRAZADA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
GUILLERMO, CARMELLE SULLEZA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
GUILLERMO, CHERRY ROSE LAZARO LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
GUILLERMO, COLLEEN DENNYLI TALLOG DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GUILLERMO, ERICA BIANCA FRANCISCO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
GUILLERMO, JEFFERSON LAMPITOC LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUILLERMO, JOHN CARLO GARCIA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GUILLERMO, LUMNAY GRACE MANUEL BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
GUILLERMO, NOREEN JOY TOLENTINO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUIMAPANG, GLORY MAE PAINAGA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUIMPAYAN, DEBORAH BOTAL BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUINAR, ANIYYAH FATMAH ABDUL TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GUINDAN, LUNARDINE MARIE ANOTADO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUINITA, BRENT LOUISSE FIGURON **Pending Case
GUINTO, KEITH GABRIEL REYES MANILA BS NURSING
GUINTO, RAINA MURIEL SIGUA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GUINTO, SHAYNE AIMEE CABAUATAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GUION, ERIKA JO TABERNA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GUIRA, GRACIELA MARIE CANTIGA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
GUIRAL, JAN MARIE EBUIZA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
GUITAN, RAIAH CASSANDRA OCO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GUITTU, DANTE JR TINAZA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
GULAY, LANCE CHRISTIAN MONTECILLO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GULBIQUE, ANNA LOU BEDIA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GULINAO, KYLE ALPHONSE SISON MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
GULMATICO, DONITA GWEN HUBERO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
GULTIA, ANGELIKA MARI RENDON **Pending Case
GULTIANO, DANIEL JOSEPH CAPUYAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUMARU, KHEVIN JADE BERNALES MANILA BS BIOLOGY
GUMBAN, AKIKO GRACE PAULINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GUNAY, GABRIELLE CANUDAY VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GUNDAYA, JOANA KARLA TEJADA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUNDAYAO, ARIANNE RICHEL SALVALEON LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUNDAYAO, JOLYSSA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
GUNNACAO, JAMES ORDINE AGUSTIN MANILA BS NURSING
GUPAAL, HENRIETTA ACAAC BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GURREA, LUKE KENNETH TIBUDAN DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GURTIZA, JAYMARCK ANDREI COLLADO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GUSTO, RAINNE JOSEPH MANIAGO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
GUTIB, ROUGIN ROILO SALVADOR MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUTIERREZ, AGNES GWYNETH ROSANES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
GUTIERREZ, ALVIN CYRIL MALAGUENA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
GUTIERREZ, ALYSSA ERIN QUETINGCO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
GUTIERREZ, BERNICE KYRENE PERNITES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, CARMELA JEAN HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, DANNAH CELINE LEONARDO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUTIERREZ, INNAH DOMINIQUE YABUT DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, JEMIMA QUIATCHON DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUTIERREZ, JHERSON BRINGAS DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
GUTIERREZ, JOHN ANGELO JORDAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
GUTIERREZ, JOSHUA AARON SERRANO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
GUTIERREZ, MA JOCIA MANUEL LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GUTIERREZ, MA PAULA ANTONETTE ESCAÑO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GUTIERREZ, MILLENA GRACE FAJARDO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, ROBERT JR RODRIGUEZ BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GUYOD, ELTHON JOHN ROSQUETA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUZMAN, CAMILLE STEPHANIE CABANERO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
GUZMAN, CATHERINE BERNARD YUMUL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
GUZMAN, FELISA BALMORES BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
GUZMAN, LOU VINCENT ZERRUDO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
GUZMAN, LYD RYAN AMAR VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUZMAN, MA ISABELLE IBANEZ DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
GUZMAN, PATRICK LORENZ GALES VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
GUZMANI, CHRISTINE GRACE CASTILLO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
GUZON, MOIRA BERNICE MALLARI BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
HABAL, JANELLA RAYNE ROMERO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
HABAL, MARK ALEN HALING LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
HABAL, TAMMY BACANI MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HABANA, EDRAE JASMINE HABOC LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
HABLA, JOSEPH BENJAMIN II OSORIO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HABOC, MICAH MANGUBAT DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HACHERO, IRA FELICIA TRABALLO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
HAGAD, ARIELLE ANN TADEJA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
HAICTIN, MA ANGELICA ICAO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
HALABA, SEAN ANJELO CELENDRO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HALAMANI, MICAH GERNALE DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
HALASAN, DIANE RUTH CAFE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HALIL, AMINA SHAYNE BAGINDA **Pending Case
HALILI, FER CARLO BUAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HALLADO, GLENNEL JAN LAVARRO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HALLARE, JUSTINE MARIE REYES DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
HALLARSIS, ELVIE JOY FACINABAO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
HALLAZGO, CLAIRE DELA PENA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
HALOS, PATRICIA PAZ DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
HAMPAC, KIMBERLY ANNE YAP **Pending Case
HANAPIN, ASHLEY KHAY FLORIDA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
HAPA, JUSTIN EDWARD MENESES DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
HARADA, MAKI PATRICIA AMBAL MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HARAP, JOEY QUIROG VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
HARI-ONG, PATRICIA VENUS DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
HARO, PAULINE MARIE ROBIDE VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HASCO, JIZELLE BUNA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
HASHIGUCHI, AIRI BAYANI DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
HASSAN, JUBAINA SALAZAR VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
HAUJE, KRISTINE LOIS DANAO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
HAUSCHILD, MELANIE JOY VIRAY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HEELER, ESEL NANCI ROJAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HEMEDES, AGUSTIN JOSEPH AMORANTO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HENSON, JUAN SANCHO PRONOVE DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERALDO, LENARD FERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERIDA, NOVE KRIS BARCENAL VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
HERMAN, GENE MICHAEL PALAO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
HERMIDA, CHRISTIAN CEDRIC GOLPE DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERMIDA, LYDIE MAE AGRA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERMINO, ANDREANA NICOLE MOSCOSO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
HERMOSA, ANDERSON TEORICA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
HERMOSA, CHRISTIAN ROBIC MENDOZA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
HERMOSO, DEZZERIE GYLE ALPAJORA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
HERMOSO, JAMES STEPHEN QUILANTANG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
HERNAEZ, LIEZL BANAIRA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNALES, JOHN PAUL HALLEGADO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNAN, LEENNEL ALFRED FLORENDO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERNAN, PAMELA BANDOLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, AILA MARIE BAYOCA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, AIRA JOLENE GUERRA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, AYESSA AMOR NOSOTROS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTEEN JHEN SIGANAY BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
HERNANDEZ, DAVID ADRIEL CRIMEN DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, DENIELLE THERESE FLAVIER PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
HERNANDEZ, FLOYD RUSSEL CHAVEZ VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, FRANZ KYROS ARCE LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
HERNANDEZ, HYRAM GIUSEPPE PANTE DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
HERNANDEZ, IRISH FLORES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, JAN CEDRIC MOGOL DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERNANDEZ, JANZEN MARCUS SAGALA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, JED ALLYN TREVENIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, JOHN PHILIP DEL MUNDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH JOHN DEXTER GADDI LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, KYRA NOELLE PEDRO MANILA BS NURSING
HERNANDEZ, LEONARD CARAMBA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERNANDEZ, MARINELA SANTOS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
HERNANDEZ, MICHAELA LOUISE MENDOZA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM VILLEGAS LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, NEIL JHEROME LABANDRIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA LUIZE RAMOS DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
HERNANDEZ, PAULA KRISCEL LEYNES LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
HERNANDEZ, ROESYVETTE VILLEGAS LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, ROJ VENTURES TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, RYAN SLY DIAZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
HERNANDEZ, SARAJE ARCILLA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, ZOE MA SHYDE VALDEHUEZA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
HERNANDO, CATHERINE VILLAHERMOSA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HERNANDO, KRIZZIAN VILLAREAL LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
HERRADA, MARIANNE JOYCE SUDARIO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
HERRAS, ANDREI RAFAEL RELUCIO **Pending Case
HERRERA, ANTON VAN ROBLES LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERRERA, ELAISHA BETH GRUTA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
HERRERA, JEANNE MICAH RESPETO DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
HERRERA, JIANAH MARIE PEREZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
HERRERA, JORELLE AARON ONG DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERRERA, RAMON BALTAZAR CERENO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HERRERA, RHEIANNE MAE CARO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
HEZETA, KYLE CEDRIC BARBASA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
HIBAYA, ABIGAIL JOY POQUITA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
HIDALGO, JEREMY GARCIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
HIDROSOLLO, ISABELLA SALDIVIA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
HIERCO, FRANZ ALDRIN AMBROCIO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
HIJARA, ZAIRON JOSHUA RAMOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HILADO, JAMIE MARIE NAVEZAGA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HILARIO, ABIGAIL ANFONE VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
HILARIO, FAYE ANGELIKA VENTURA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
HILARIO, IAN FROY PAYAWAL DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
HILAUS, EDROSE JANE GUERRERO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
HILAY, SUZIELETTE VEVE ROLDAN VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
HILOMEN, JED TOTAÑES DILIMAN BA FILM
HILUANO, MARIA JULEAH ALIBANGO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HINACAY, CARMELLA SALAS **Pending Case
HINGAN, JOHN ARIES CEAZAR TAPIA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
HINGCO, JAIY VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
HINOSA, PHILLIPPE ANGELO TANCHUAN VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
HIPOL, THERESE MARIE GUALBERTO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
HIPOLITO, JAMES LESTER VENTURA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
HIPOLITO, JULIA MICAELA PINEDA MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HIPOLITO, JUSTINE NICOLE CORTEZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
HIPOLITO, NATHANIEL CHRIS PO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HIPONIA, JOSE GABRIEL VALDEVIA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
HIRAKAWA, YOSHIKO GALLEGO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
HITALIA, MARIANNE KATHLEEN MANAGBANAG MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
HIZON, CHANTELLE MARIE BRIONES DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
HIZON, JELYN NAOMI LUMBRE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
HO, JASPER ARANAS CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HO, MAICA GRACHELLE CHUNG BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
HOJILLA, THEA KATE GAMOSA **Pending Case
HOLT, JANINE ANNE CAÑETE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HOMDOS, HYLA CLAIRE LARIOSA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HONCADA, EMPRESS DIADEM QUIDATO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
HONEYMAN, JOHN ABUEG VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
HONG, PRINCESS ELIZABETH SINGSON CEBU BS BIOLOGY
HONG, SEOUNG HYUN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
HONRADE, MONICA ARAGUAS DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
HONTIVEROS, HARVEY REDIJA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HORA, DANIEL MIGUEL RAUT DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HORLADOR, MARIA SOFIA BARRAMEDA MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
HORLADOR, SAMANTHA CLARISSE DE LEON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HORMIGOS, JOSEPH LICANTO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
HORNILLA, CAMILLE MAGBUHAT LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
HORTILLOSA, JACQUELINE ANNE DEMAISIP VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
HOW, JOSIEVIC BUSTO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
HUANG, MISSIE SHYRA LUMIBAO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
HUANG, TRISHA TAN MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
HUBAHIB, MARIANNE NERIE ALBURO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
HUBAHIB, MICA ELLA ASA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HUBAY, REIMANN BRYLLE MENDOZA OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
HUDTOHAN, MARICRIS GAYORGOR VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
HUELAR, CIARLYN IZZA ABELLAR VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
HUERA, ADRIAN DE PEDRO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
HUERTO, GLENN ANDREW DERI DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
HUGO, HANNA VANESSA ECHALUSE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
HUGO, JANELLE BERNICE NAVIDA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HULIGANGA, AMIR ALLIAH CACHERO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HULLEZA, KRISTINE MAE FABILLOREN VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HUMBE, PATRICIA MAE JUTAJERO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
HUMIDING, JOSE LEONARD CHUCHANA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
HUNGOY, BERRYL ANN MARIE BUZON CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
HUNGRIANO, DAENA AZELLA CASISON DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
HURTADO, SOFIA ARIELLE PORTUGAL BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
HUSSIN, FATIMA RAIZA BACAREZA **Pending Case
HUYO-A, SHANIA MAE MUAÑA CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
HYNSON, DONNA BELLE DENSING MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
UPCAT is an annual entrance exam conducted by UP Office of Admissions for aspiring UP students. For 2018, the exams are held October 21 & 22, 2018 while the schedule of UPCAT for the year 2018 is yet to be announced by the university.

To qualify for a campus, all UPCAT applicants are ranked based on their UP admission grades, then screened based on their choice of campuses. The top-ranking applicants per campus will qualify based on the campus quota and cut-off grade.

UP said that the list of UP Qualifiers from schools will be sent to their principal. Individual notices will also be sent to all examinees.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about 2018 UPCAT results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit UP official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

3 comments:
Write comments
  1. Hello. Today po ba release ng results? Anong oras po kaya matatapos paguupdate? Masyado na po atang matagal ang ipinaghihintay ng mga estudyante. Salamat po.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Since 6am i've been checking for the results, until now wala pa rin... hope they can release it before 5pm today.

    ReplyDelete
  3. Tagal aah...

    ReplyDelete