Tuesday, June 2, 2020

PUPCET RESULTS 2020, I-Q List of Passers

MANILA, Philippines - RESULTS ARE OUT! The official results and list of passers of the Polytechnic University of the Philippines College Entrance Test or PUPCET 2020 conducted on October 19, 2019, December 14, 2019 and January 25, 2020 are now available.

Below is the list of passers for PUPCET A.Y 2020-2021 with surnames starting with letters I to Q. The list is courtesy of the PUP.

Note: For verification, please visit PUP official website. All results posted hereafter are for information dissemination purposes only.

PUPCET RESULTS 2020-2021 SUMMARY

(I-Q) LIST OF PASSERS: PUPCET RESULTS 2020
For Incoming Freshmen of AY 2020-2021
Released on June 2, 2020
IBALE, CHRISSEL LOVE MACARIO (WAITING LIST)
IBALLO, JOSH PARANGIPANG (QUALIFIED)
IBANA, JEAN BAYLON (WAITING LIST)
IBANEZ, ANGELICA MAE FUERTE (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, ALLYSSA ANDREA ALAMO (WAITING LIST)
IBAÑEZ, CYRELLE TO (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, DANIELLA ANNE PELIÑO (WAITING LIST)
IBAÑEZ, DENIEL PIMENTEL (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, DIVINA MARIE BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, JELOU CAGUIOA (WAITING LIST)
IBAÑEZ, JOHN AUDRIE VALIENTE (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, KATHLEEN KAYE NACION (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, MICAH-ELA TERCIAS (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, NIÑA ROSWEL DAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, RONALD PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
IBARDALOZA, DANIEL DAVE PELIGROS (QUALIFIED)
IBARDO, TRISHTOM BALDERAS (WAITING LIST)
IBARRA, JULIAN BENEDICK JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
IBARRA, SHANE JOHN SACALAMITAO (QUALIFIED)
IBARRIENTOS, JANYL BRONDO (WAITING LIST)
IBARRITA, ALAINE DIVINA (QUALIFIED)
IBASAN, MC RYAN CLIFFORD NOPIA (QUALIFIED)
IBASAN, MONARC EDUARD SIOCO (QUALIFIED)
IBASCO, KRISHA JADE TIONGSON (QUALIFIED)
IBASCO, MIKE ANDREW MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
IBASITAS, JUSTINE KIAN ALBAY (WAITING LIST)
IBE, ERICA CARMELLA LLOREN (QUALIFIED)
IBIA, ISABELLA JOI TECSON (QUALIFIED)
IBIAS, RAYMUND PASCUAL (WAITING LIST)
IBIS, JAN VINCENT SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
IBON, MA. CHRISTINA CALIXTRO (WAITING LIST)
IBRAHIM, JALANHOR SUBOSUBO (QUALIFIED)
IBUNA, CHAREL RIVERO (WAITING LIST)
IBUNA, NIÑO SIBUYO (QUALIFIED)
ICABALES, JOVELYN SOLENG (WAITING LIST)
ICALIA, ESTELL SARENA PADILLA (WAITING LIST)
ICAMEN, THEA BLACHE MICHAELA NAVALES (QUALIFIED)
ICARO, ALYANA AIRA LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
ICARO, JOYCE UMALI (WAITING LIST)
ICARO, NEIL JOHN DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
ICBAN, CHARLYNN ANNE CIRILO (WAITING LIST)
ICBAN, MEIJI DON SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
IDALOY, KRYSSTELLE KAMI REYES (WAITING LIST)
IDANAN, JELA MAE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
IDIO, JOSEF ARCHIE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
IDOLOG, MARISSE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
IGANA, EMMANUEL JOHN CALARA (QUALIFIED)
IGANA, FRANCHESCA SAJONA (QUALIFIED)
IGCASENZA, RENZ IAN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
IGLESIA, CHINO LLANERA (QUALIFIED)
IGLESIAS, CHRISTIAN REINER RABEJE (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, ANDREEIANE JOSHE (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, ANNA MARIA LEAL (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, BEA LOMERAN (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, IGNACIO ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JIAN CARLO BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JOHN CLARENCE ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JOHN DALE DULCE (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, JULLIANE KAYE MAGBANUA (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, JUMER MORENTE (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, KYLE RIANNE SUGANOB (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, LOUIE RHENCE CALAYAG (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, LUCKY MAY SILVA (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, MARCUS RAY MANALO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, MARK VINCENT MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, PATRICIA MAE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, PATRICIA MAE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, RENENA JULIANA DINOY (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, SHIENA MARIE TORRES (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, STEPHANIE GABRIELE MIJARES (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, STEPHEN JOHN BALONDO (QUALIFIED)
IGNAS, AIKHA AMIEL DUEÑAS (QUALIFIED)
IGNE, JESLIE ADOR (QUALIFIED)
IGNILAN, DENESSE MARGAUX DAVID (WAITING LIST)
IGTANLOC, ROLANDO TORIO (QUALIFIED)
IGTOS, FEVI KATE NAPAROTA (QUALIFIED)
ILAD, YUAN ILER PONCE ANCLOTE (WAITING LIST)
ILAG-ILAG, CHARLENE ABAÑO (WAITING LIST)
ILAGAN, ADELINE HISTORIA (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, CHARIE MARIE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, CHELZY JOICE M (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, CRYSTAL IZEL MEDINA (WAITING LIST)
ILAGAN, DAENIEL HISTORIA (WAITING LIST)
ILAGAN, ERNESTO BISCOCHO (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, IAN GEOFFREY ARZAGA (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, JOHN CARLOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, JORJANE JOSH TUGADE (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, KAMILE ANDREA VELOSO (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, MARIBETH AMONCIO (WAITING LIST)
ILAGAN, MARY ANGELINE GALVAN (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, PAUL VINCENT REBAY (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, RINICA VANESSA GRACE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, RUSSELL JOHN LORD CORTIGUIERRA (QUALIFIED)
ILAN, JULIENA CAMELA VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
ILANAN, ASHLEY NICOLE CABUNOC (QUALIFIED)
ILAO, ANDREA JOY GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
ILAO, ANDRIAH MAE GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
ILAO, MIKKO ANDRIE (WAITING LIST)
ILARDE, TYRONE ISIDORO (QUALIFIED)
ILAYA, KATHERINE JOYCE BARRUN (WAITING LIST)
ILIGAN, ERL JHON PETACTE (QUALIFIED)
ILLUT, MANUEL VELIGANIO (QUALIFIED)
ILOCO, JERICHO JON GALANAO (QUALIFIED)
ILOG, ALADDIN MECALLER (WAITING LIST)
ILOG, MARJORIE ALLAYANNA JOIE ORDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ILUSTRE, BERNADETTE MANAOG (QUALIFIED)
ILUSTRISIMO, CARL GEROME MIGUEL (WAITING LIST)
IMAN, JHON VINCENT POGOY (QUALIFIED)
IMAYSAY, ANNA CHARISH CASTILLANO (QUALIFIED)
IMBANG, JENNIFER TONOG (WAITING LIST)
IMBIEN, KRYSTAL JOYCE BUENVENIDA (QUALIFIED)
IMBIEN, MAURENE ELLEIN MARTIN (WAITING LIST)
IMBUIDO, ARALYCE VIENNE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
IMPAS, CAMILE MANATAD (WAITING LIST)
IMPAS, RAFAEL MALIGAYA (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, BENE ANGELO AGUINALDO (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, KAREN LUISA PRENICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, KRISTINE CAMILLE VALERIO (WAITING LIST)
IMPERIO, ALYSA SOFIA JABASA (QUALIFIED)
IMPRESO, JOWELLA LOU JUBELEA (WAITING LIST)
INAY, FLEURDELIZE MAE PAMULO (QUALIFIED)
INCILA, JOHN KELLY BERTIZ (QUALIFIED)
INCIONG, ANGELICA DELAS ALAS (QUALIFIED)
INCISO, PIA ESQUIERDO (QUALIFIED)
INDAY, DENNIS LABARDA (QUALIFIED)
INDAY, REY ADRIAN ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
INDAYA, ANGEL BORJA (QUALIFIED)
INDAYA, MARK REINEL CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
INDEMNE, ANGEL MINA ALMONICAR (WAITING LIST)
INDIAS, ERICK LLOYD MARTA (QUALIFIED)
INDICIO, CATHERINE JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
INES, CHARLES JOSHUA REYES (QUALIFIED)
INES, PRINCESS KAILA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
INES, RALPH ANDREUS ESTEBAN (QUALIFIED)
INESA, RALFGERWIN TANES (WAITING LIST)
INFANTE, ALTHEA NICOLE SINCIOCO (QUALIFIED)
INFANTE, ARWEN JAMAICA ROSE (QUALIFIED)
INFANTE, JOHN OLIVER CARZA (QUALIFIED)
INFANTE, LOUISA ANTOINETTE CALUPAS (WAITING LIST)
INFANTE, RYAN CARLO CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
INGAL, MIKAELA FAITH CRISPINO (QUALIFIED)
INGAL, RUTH AZLEE PANGANIBAN (WAITING LIST)
INGAR, BABELYN RIVAS (QUALIFIED)
INGCO, ENRICO JEROME RIGOR (QUALIFIED)
INGRESO, CASSANDRA LAVERN PULI (QUALIFIED)
INOC, JOHN PATRICK LAYO (WAITING LIST)
INOCENCIO, ANGELICA MARIE (WAITING LIST)
INOCENCIO, AUBREI JOVEN (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, AYLA MARIE (WAITING LIST)
INOCENCIO, CHARISSE DIANE RUIDERA (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, KRISTIAN NEIL ARANA (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, MA.LEA ALBIA (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, MARIEL COLINE JUSAY (QUALIFIED)
INOCENTES, JOSE ANGELO SALALILA (QUALIFIED)
INOCENTES, JOSE MICHAEL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
INOJALES, KIM CYRILL LANDICHO (QUALIFIED)
INOJALES, VICENTE JR. ADSUARA (WAITING LIST)
INOPIQUEZ, JOHN JORGE OLAQUIR (QUALIFIED)
INOSANTO, ARJENN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
INOSANTO, JIA MAE ARBOLEDA (QUALIFIED)
INOT, AIRA SHARLENE ALMOCERA (WAITING LIST)
INOUE, KAIRI SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
INOVERO, MATT DAVID REQUINA (QUALIFIED)
INOVERO, PATRICK MIGUEL MANINGAS (QUALIFIED)
INSAURIGA, MA. VANESSA VERON CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
INSERTO, MARK ROBERT (WAITING LIST)
INSIGNE, ELIECA MARIE CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
INSIGNE, LIA ANGELINE SILVERIO (QUALIFIED)
INSIGNE, MARGIEROSE VILLAS (QUALIFIED)
INSO, JEROME NOCOMORA (WAITING LIST)
INSORIO, MARY JANE TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
INTACTO, DANRIE VILLANGCA (WAITING LIST)
INTAL, RICKY JR. PABELLANO (QUALIFIED)
INTANO, KARL SEDRICK DUMAS (QUALIFIED)
INTIA, ABRIEL BUMATAY (WAITING LIST)
INTONG, AINA NICOLE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
IPONLA, LADY ALYSSA PADILLA (WAITING LIST)
IQUIÑA, ANGELICA SANGCO (WAITING LIST)
IRABAGON, AYEASHA ALEA ALCAPARAZ (QUALIFIED)
IRABAGON, MONIQUE (QUALIFIED)
IRAGA, STEPHANIE JUGUILON (QUALIFIED)
IRARUM, MARY ANTONETTE OFREN (QUALIFIED)
IRARUM, MARY LORRAINE OFREN (QUALIFIED)
IRICA, GABRIELLE JOY MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
IRINCO, JEMERICK KIRJI CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
ISABEDRA, AGRIPIN EDVARD ALINDUGAN (QUALIFIED)
ISADA, ANDREANADINE BUENAFE (QUALIFIED)
ISAGUIRRE, CHRISTIAN FALCON (QUALIFIED)
ISAGUIRRE, EDRALYN REYNON (QUALIFIED)
ISAIG, JEMIMAH MAE CASINGAL (QUALIFIED)
ISANAN, NIKOLAI GAMAY (QUALIFIED)
ISANAN, RONEL DELGADO (QUALIFIED)
ISBERTO, KYZELL OSTIQUE (WAITING LIST)
ISHIGURO, SHEREI DANE ALGURA (QUALIFIED)
ISIBIDO, DHANE EMERY MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
ISIDORO, JOANA RICCA ALINDOGAN (QUALIFIED)
ISIDORO, JOMAR JOHN SADIWA (QUALIFIED)
ISIDORO, MICAH THERESE AMORA (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, AALIYAH JEZZEL JOSE (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, ACECIS FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, ARVIN DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, EMMANUEL JAY GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, FRANKIE LEDEN MERILO (WAITING LIST)
ISIDRO, JAHNA CHRISTLE ARANDA (WAITING LIST)
ISIDRO, JEROME HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, JOHN RAFAEL CARCUEVA (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, JOVEN ELIJAH SARSALE (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, LYKA MARIE GUEVARRA (WAITING LIST)
ISIP, AIRA DANE DELA PENA (QUALIFIED)
ISIP, DIVINE ANIMOS (QUALIFIED)
ISIP, EMMERSON CABE (QUALIFIED)
ISIP, KAREN JOY PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
ISIP, KATRINA MAE PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
ISLA, ALBERT CRISTO (QUALIFIED)
ISLA, FERDINAND III GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ISLA, KRYSTEL LEIGH GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
ISLA, OLIVER GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ISLA, ZEUS PHILIP RENDALE EGUILLOS (QUALIFIED)
ISLA III, ALFREDO DEBY SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ISLES, ANDRE IVAN OBEDENCIO (QUALIFIED)
ISLETA, JACOB REGINO (QUALIFIED)
ISLETA, NICOLE REMOROZA (WAITING LIST)
ISMAEL, MAUREEN ARABELA OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
ISRAEL, KRISTINE JOY (QUALIFIED)
ISTURIS, JOHN RICH SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
ISUGA, RESYL ANNE BALADAD (QUALIFIED)
ISURDA, KEANNE ROEH VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
ITABLE, HANNAH MAE OLARTE (WAITING LIST)
ITALIA, ADRIENNE MAE TARLINO (QUALIFIED)
ITALIA, ALYSSA MARIE TARLINO (QUALIFIED)
ITURIAGA, MONICA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
IYOG, JICEL ANN VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
IYOG, SHENNA MAE (QUALIFIED)
JABAGAT, CARL MARIE LANUZA (QUALIFIED)
JABAGAT, KENT TUMALA (QUALIFIED)
JABAL, LEI ARDREEN LAGRAN (QUALIFIED)
JABATE, RENIEL GABRIEL BONGAR (QUALIFIED)
JABIL, PRINCESS DIANE LANUZGA (QUALIFIED)
JABON, JAIME II CABANTING (QUALIFIED)
JABONERO, KIMBERLY DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
JABONETE, MARIAN JOY CAUSON (QUALIFIED)
JABRICA, JUNELL CADA (QUALIFIED)
JABSON, CHARLES JERIC SARCIBAN (WAITING LIST)
JACINTO, ALTHEA MARIE CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, ANGELICA BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, ANGYLIN REYES (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, CHERRYBELLE ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, DAVE SIMON DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, GERLYN TANIG (WAITING LIST)
JACINTO, JERILYNE TANIG (WAITING LIST)
JACINTO, JIM BENEDICK CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, JIRO MARU ANGELES (WAITING LIST)
JACINTO, MARJORIE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
JACINTO, STEPHANIE (WAITING LIST)
JACLA, CHRISTIAN GATCHALIAN (QUALIFIED)
JACOB, JOHN DAVE PIAÑAR (WAITING LIST)
JACOB, JOSEF ALFRED ERNEST TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
JACOB, KYLA NICOLE SAMILLANO (QUALIFIED)
JACOB, KYLE LESTER LACBAYEN (QUALIFIED)
JACOBA, BERYL CHRIS JEAN LAYGAN (QUALIFIED)
JACOBE, CLAIRE DANISE TOBIAS (QUALIFIED)
JACOBO, DENISE MAGTAJAS (QUALIFIED)
JACOSALEM, JEROME JUMAWAN (QUALIFIED)
JACUTAN, RHONNA PORTILLO (WAITING LIST)
JADJULI, WADHA AMIL (QUALIFIED)
JADOC, PATRICIA MAY BILOG (QUALIFIED)
JADULCO, MARK JOSHUA APOSTOL (QUALIFIED)
JAEN, ANDREA DENISSE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
JAEN, CHAMAE ANNE CARIG (QUALIFIED)
JAEN, CHAMAE ROSE CARIG (QUALIFIED)
JAGONG, JENIEBABE VISTO (WAITING LIST)
JAGORIN, JHON PAUL (QUALIFIED)
JAIME, JHAMIL (QUALIFIED)
JAIME, KRIS DAVON ESTARAS (WAITING LIST)
JALA, JEREMY JAMES CHANGCO (WAITING LIST)
JALANDONI, JOHN CLARENCE CAS (QUALIFIED)
JALANDONI, JUAQUIN ANTONIO ONG (QUALIFIED)
JALANDONI, KIMBERLY ANNE KILAPKILAP (QUALIFIED)
JALIL, AL-RHASSID DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
JALIMAO, JUSTINE JEROME CASTILLEJA (WAITING LIST)
JALIMAO, MONICA (WAITING LIST)
JALIMAO, NEIL GABRIEL TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
JALIMBAWA, CHARIZZA ANNE SEÑO (QUALIFIED)
JALLAW, LEIGH ANN HANI ACAL (QUALIFIED)
JALMASCO, CHARMY DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
JALMASCO, NICOLAI MAGBITANG (WAITING LIST)
JAMANDRE, JOSEPH MIRABUENO (WAITING LIST)
JAMANDRON, DAVE RIEL AMANCIO (QUALIFIED)
JAMAYBAY, MA. EMERALD SALUTIN (QUALIFIED)
JAMBALOS, RONNEL JASPER RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
JAMBARO, CHRISTIAN PAPA (WAITING LIST)
JAMCO, KENNETH ABELLON (QUALIFIED)
JAMELA, STEPHANIE BARRIENTOS (QUALIFIED)
JAMERO, EMANUEL GAMBOA (WAITING LIST)
JAMERO, KENNELYN CAGADAS (WAITING LIST)
JAMES, MARVIN JOSEPH LEE (QUALIFIED)
JAMIG, JOHANNE MARIE LABAY (QUALIFIED)
JAMILANO, BIANCA HANNAH HUGO (WAITING LIST)
JAMILANO, PRINCESS JAM GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
JAMILANO, RIZZA PAULINE VALPARAISO (WAITING LIST)
JAMISOLA, CLYDE LAWRREN PIÑON (QUALIFIED)
JAMISOLA, IRISH DELIMA (QUALIFIED)
JAMISOLA, JASMINE KATE DOTAROT (QUALIFIED)
JAMISOLA, MARK JERALD TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
JAMISOLA, SAMUELLE JAMES LEOBERAS (WAITING LIST)
JAMISON, ALEXANDRA MAE BOLON (QUALIFIED)
JAMOLIN, MAE-ANN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
JAMON, ERIKA ROSE PAGULA (QUALIFIED)
JAMORALIN, MARY GRACE JAO (WAITING LIST)
JAMOSIN, JHON MARK GALOSO (WAITING LIST)
JANABAN, JERICHA CYRELL MONREAL (QUALIFIED)
JANABAN, MA. ZHERINA CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
JANCULAN, JANNA FE CAPACITE (WAITING LIST)
JANDA, IVER DENCE JORDAN (QUALIFIED)
JANDA, KATHY CASTILLEJA (QUALIFIED)
JANDULONG, ALYSSA MAE SOLAS (WAITING LIST)
JANO, ANGELA BEA ESPAYOS (QUALIFIED)
JANO, PAULA JOY SALUDAR (QUALIFIED)
JANOBA, JOHN KARL TAN (QUALIFIED)
JANORAS, DENISE JANE ORDANEL (QUALIFIED)
JANTOC, TRISHA GIJZEL DEGRANO (QUALIFIED)
JAO, JASPER STANLY LAMPINO (QUALIFIED)
JAO, MARIELA CHRISTINE BINO (QUALIFIED)
JAO, RENELEE CANTILLO (QUALIFIED)
JAPIN, JAN HARLEY PRAJENOG (QUALIFIED)
JAPSON, JASMINE ASHLEY MAE LIZARONDO (QUALIFIED)
JAQUECA, MARK ARON MALATE (WAITING LIST)
JAQUIACA, JOHN MATTHEW OLAES (QUALIFIED)
JAQUICA, MYA ALIZA RICO (WAITING LIST)
JARA, JAMAICA JOYCE ROSELLO (QUALIFIED)
JARAGBAS, MARIANNE LIMEN (WAITING LIST)
JARAMILLA, AUBREY ROSE REPAS (WAITING LIST)
JARAMILLA, DARYL DABUCOL (WAITING LIST)
JARAMILLA, RAFFY DONGILLO (QUALIFIED)
JARANILLA, JEFFER TROY CABANGBANG (QUALIFIED)
JARANILLA, JOMARI ARTANA (QUALIFIED)
JARDELEZA, ANGELI CARVI DUNGOG (QUALIFIED)
JARDER, MAXINE MINA BABON (QUALIFIED)
JARDIN, LEXZIZ PALAFOX (QUALIFIED)
JARDINO, ANGELITA MAE MONTILLA (WAITING LIST)
JARILLA, TRINA MAE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
JARILLAS, EIRON DALIPOSA (QUALIFIED)
JARLEGO, ALEXANDRA ARENO (WAITING LIST)
JARO, MAYVEN LAVERN DIMACULANGAN (QUALIFIED)
JAROMAY, KYLABE SHAI (QUALIFIED)
JASARENO, SAMUEL OLAYA (QUALIFIED)
JASMIN, ZAILLEN ANNE MOLBOG (WAITING LIST)
JASPE, DALE ANDREW SUMAMPONG (QUALIFIED)
JATULAN, RIVA MITZIE CATACATA (WAITING LIST)
JAUCO, DIANA MARIE FRAYNA (WAITING LIST)
JAUM, KYLE ACE CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
JAURIGUE, LANCE PAGTALUNAN (QUALIFIED)
JAURIQUE, ANGELYN REGISTRADO (QUALIFIED)
JAVATO, FRANCINE VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
JAVELLANA, JAN KYNHA BABIERA (QUALIFIED)
JAVELLANA, TRISHA MARIE AGPALO (WAITING LIST)
JAVERO, ALEXANDRA FALLORE (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, AARON PAUL DELA CALZADA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, AMY GRACE AHIDA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, APRIL MAE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, ASHLEY IBAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, BLUE CHRISTEN (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, CELINE MAE POLICARPIO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, CHARLES ALBERT DIMACULANGAN (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, CHRISTOPHER ANGELO OBLENA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, CLARISSE JANE NODALO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, DANICA JANE MARCIAL (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, EMYL TORCELINO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, FAITH JEANERY CALUGAY (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, FRANCES MAE PONCIANO (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, JAMEICA MARIE ALCARAZ (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, JAMES DANIEL SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, JAN LEIGHNELLE MAGBUHOS (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, JANDREAL GOJO CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, JOHN VON LESTER (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, JOLLY NAR CATARONGAN (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, JOYCE MARIE MONICILLO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, KAIRO EMMANUEL JOVEN (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, KATE ANN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, KEANNAH (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, MA. TEOFILA VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, MARIA GABRIELLE VILLODRES (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, MARK JOSEPH DIAGRO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, MICHAELLA NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, MICHELLE ANN PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, MIKAELA LAPARA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, MIKO ANGELO OCAY (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, PHOEBE KYLA CASIHAN (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, PIA AYESSA SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, PRINCESS CATHERINE ARQUITA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, PRINCESS COLLEEN ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, RAFAEL PHILIP BALAOING (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, RALPH JEROHM HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, ROVIE ANNE LOUISE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, SAMANTHA FLORES (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, SHANYNAH LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
JAVILLA, ROY BOCOL (WAITING LIST)
JAVINES, ERIKA MARIE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
JAWAY, MARY ANN CAPUZ (WAITING LIST)
JAYAG, RAEZY SANIATAN (WAITING LIST)
JAYAWON, APPLE ROJO (WAITING LIST)
JAYCO, MARY JOYCE ROGALES (QUALIFIED)
JAYME, DARYL NICOLE CORUM (QUALIFIED)
JAYME, JHON CHARLES CABUANG (WAITING LIST)
JAYMIT, JENNY ROSE DALISAY (QUALIFIED)
JAZMINES, ANGELIKA JASMINE BAASIS (QUALIFIED)
JAZUL, JERECCA DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
JEBONE, ARCEL LUAD (QUALIFIED)
JEREMIAS, ELISHA JADE SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
JERUS, ANGELICA IBAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
JERUSALEM, ASHLEY ANGELINE (QUALIFIED)
JERUSALEM, CHRISTINA VERTUDEZ (QUALIFIED)
JERUSALEM, CHRISTINA MARIE PANZUELO (WAITING LIST)
JERUSALEM, EMMANUEL PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
JERUSALEM, JOYCE ELAINE MANDANI (QUALIFIED)
JERVOSO, RACHELLE ANN PALIZA (QUALIFIED)
JESALVA, KRYZYL MAY AREVALO (WAITING LIST)
JESUITAS, AIRON JOHN VISMONTE (WAITING LIST)
JESUITAS, IAN JOSHUA ABELLA (WAITING LIST)
JESUITAS, SHANNEN MIKHAELA (WAITING LIST)
JIAO, MA. KATRINA ABELLA (WAITING LIST)
JICONG, KRISTHINA MAE AGULLO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, AMIE GRACE DIANA (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, ANALYN CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, CATHERINE ACOSTA (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, DANIELLA AZRA NAPIZA (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, DENISE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, DEXTER JOY MARCELINO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, ERICA DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, GINEBEB AGACITA (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, GIOVANIE LANANG (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, INDI SEGOVIA (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JERICO RABANERA (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JOANNE MIKAELLA SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, JOSHUA CZEASAR PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JULIANNA MARIE CORDERO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JUSTIN MIGUEL SALAMILLAS (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, KRISTEL MARIE ROLLUQUE (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, LAILANI TERESA PANES (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, MARIE DELCY RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, MEL JERICHO TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO BERINGUEL (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, MICHAEL GABRIEL VILLAFLOR (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, PATRICE ANN HOMBREBUENO (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, PATRICIA ADRIANO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, RAICO DULARZA (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, RICCA MAE PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, YSABELLE QUESADA (QUALIFIED)
JIMENO, FRITZ GERALD COMILLO (QUALIFIED)
JINGCO, JAMIE CRISTINA HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
JOAQUIN, CHARLES DARRYL OSORIO (QUALIFIED)
JOAQUIN, HANNAH GRACE AGPALO (WAITING LIST)
JOAQUINO, JAMES DAVID BAROTELLA (QUALIFIED)
JOCO, APRIL MIKEE REYES (WAITING LIST)
JOCSON, BEA ANGELA MATA (QUALIFIED)
JOCSON, JOHN HOWARD CONTRERAS (QUALIFIED)
JOCSON, JV FERDINAND GRANADEROS (QUALIFIED)
JOCSON, KATHLEEN GARCES (QUALIFIED)
JOGNO, TRISHA LYNE REGENCIA (WAITING LIST)
JOLLADO, JUDE DANILO DACX BURATA (WAITING LIST)
JOLONGBAYAN, MARY CHRISTINE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
JONAS, SHEILA MAE PLACIEGO (WAITING LIST)
JOPIO, LANZ PORLEY (QUALIFIED)
JORDAN, CRISTINE SAMSON (WAITING LIST)
JORDAN, GLAIZA FAYE PAGUINTO (QUALIFIED)
JORDAN, MANUEL EDGAR CAMINO (QUALIFIED)
JORDAN, MIKYLA DENISE (QUALIFIED)
JORDAS, JOHN AARON BARZA (WAITING LIST)
JORGE, IANNE JELLICA SADI (QUALIFIED)
JORGE, KEN XYRILLE SEPTIMO (QUALIFIED)
JORGE, MARC ADRIAN ALFANTE (QUALIFIED)
JORNACION, EIREEN ROSE NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
JORNACION, JALEN ROSE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
JORNALES, CLARISSE MARIE OLIQUINO (WAITING LIST)
JOSAFAT, MARIAN JOYCE ELAYDA (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, ALEEZA MARTICIO (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, ANDREI ALLAN BONSATO (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, ANGELO TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, ANGELU QUINE (WAITING LIST)
JOSE, BLADYMIER CATIIS (WAITING LIST)
JOSE, CERILA ABAD (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, CHRISZA BELLE MORTEL (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, DAVE ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, FATIMA BUEN LABOR (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, JOSEF BERNARD OLANGO (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, KIRSTEN MACARAYAN (WAITING LIST)
JOSE, LEONARD VINCE ANTHONY NOLASCO (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, MARK JUSTIN STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, MIGUEL CHRISTOPHER SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, MONETTE INOY (WAITING LIST)
JOSE, ROVIMAE NUDALO (QUALIFIED)
JOSOL, AILA JANE SALES (WAITING LIST)
JOSOL, ANGELA MARI ABOGADA (QUALIFIED)
JOSOL, MARY CHARIZZE LAGURA (QUALIFIED)
JOSON, AIZE CONCEPCION (WAITING LIST)
JOSON, JOREAN JAKE GACO (QUALIFIED)
JOSON, JOSE JERICHO SUMANG (QUALIFIED)
JOSON, SEBASTIAN ICARUS CELIO (QUALIFIED)
JOSON, SOPHIA LEIGH SISON (QUALIFIED)
JOSUE, DIANE BALNAO (QUALIFIED)
JOTOJOT, KYLA MAE BARTOLOME (WAITING LIST)
JOVELLANO, JHOBELLE BASIA (QUALIFIED)
JOVELLANOS, THADDEUS C'ZAR TAN (QUALIFIED)
JOVEN, BEAU STEFFI PALMES (QUALIFIED)
JOVEN, CRISTIAN JERIC LOBENDINO (WAITING LIST)
JOVEN, ERAIN CARIG (QUALIFIED)
JOVEN, JULLIANNE HYACINTH EXSANO (QUALIFIED)
JOVES, ALDEN KIEL APANITAN (QUALIFIED)
JOVES, JAN ERICA BENITEZ (QUALIFIED)
JOVILO, ANGELO JENISE LEWIS ESTOMAGUIO (QUALIFIED)
JUAB, ANGELO ENCINARES (WAITING LIST)
JUACHON, TRISTAN TAN (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, BERNADETTE JULIANNE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, CHRISTIAN ISAAC CANLOBO (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, CLYDE ZEDRICK CAMZON (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, ELAINE RIKA FABULA (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, JOEVILYN GUANZON (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, JULIUS ANGELO CARIASO (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, MA. GERI THERESE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, SLY BURGOS (WAITING LIST)
JUANICO, CHRISTINE ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
JUANICO, VIDA ANGELYN MACARAEG (WAITING LIST)
JUANILLAS, BEA NICOLE SANTILLANA (WAITING LIST)
JUANINO, JAN DENISSE PEREÑA (QUALIFIED)
JUANITES, HANNAH ROSE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
JUAÑO, ALEXA LEN PAGILAGAN (WAITING LIST)
JUARBAL, PAULINE ANGEL CUMPAY (QUALIFIED)
JUAT, CAMILLE AUSTRIA (WAITING LIST)
JUATAS, ESTHER GEM QUIMSING (QUALIFIED)
JUAYONG, KATRINA ANNE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
JUBACON, ANNA MIDORI SIMON (WAITING LIST)
JUBAY, ANDREA PANGCO (QUALIFIED)
JUGUILON, JANA BEATRICE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
JULATON, ALDRIAN BONION (WAITING LIST)
JULIA, SOFIA YSABELLE CADIZ (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, ALEXANDER LOUISE ASI (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, JONAS GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, NATALIE NICOLE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
JULIANO, ALEXANDRIA HIMOR (QUALIFIED)
JULIANO, JAIRA ROSE LUDOVICE (QUALIFIED)
JULIO, JULIAH CRISTINE IGAY (QUALIFIED)
JULONGBAYAN, JAYSON BARROGA (QUALIFIED)
JUMADIAO, NATHALIE JAY OBSINA (QUALIFIED)
JUMAGDAO, FRANZ JOLO LABRAGUE (QUALIFIED)
JUMAWAN, LYKA RENOMERON (QUALIFIED)
JUMAWID, LYCIEL SOLDIA (WAITING LIST)
JUNATAS, JENNELYN POQUIZ (WAITING LIST)
JUNIO, JAN SHERINA ANICETO (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, JOSE EMMANUEL SAÑOSA (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, KURT LYNDON BONTUYAN (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, LALAINE SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, MEL ANGIE ASTEJADA (WAITING LIST)
JUNIO, QUEENNIE ROSE GLORIA (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, ROMMEL BANGAYAN (QUALIFIED)
JUNSAY, JAYLEN RAPIS (WAITING LIST)
JUNSAY, JOHN CARLO TIAMSON (QUALIFIED)
JUNTURA, EDZEL MALUYA (WAITING LIST)
JURADO, BRENT YURI DUMAYAC (WAITING LIST)
JURADO, MARK JOSHUA FEDERIS (QUALIFIED)
JURADO, MENCHIE PARANE (WAITING LIST)
JURQUIA, PATRIC MIGUEL (WAITING LIST)
JUSAIN, TRIXIA KIM NICOLE VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
JUSI, EUNICE JOYCE TICA (WAITING LIST)
JUSI, JASHMINE PARAGUYA (QUALIFIED)
JUSTADO, ALDRIN PABULAYAN (WAITING LIST)
JUSTINIANO, DAN JOSHUA ARANGO (WAITING LIST)
JUSTINIANO, JHON DALE GADDI (QUALIFIED)
JUSTO, KARYLL SALVADOR (WAITING LIST)
JUYAD, RICA ARSOLON (WAITING LIST)
KABIGTING, JAKE VINCENT CACHOLA (QUALIFIED)
KABILING, SEAN LOUIS FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
KABUNTO, JANETTE MORO (WAITING LIST)
KADANO, JOHN PATRICK SABINIANO (QUALIFIED)
KAHARIAN, KRISTINE CAMILLE CEDO (QUALIFIED)
KAKILALA, ASHLEY ANNE GABRIELLE CANDELARIA (QUALIFIED)
KALAW, DECELYN MORO (WAITING LIST)
KALUGDAN, ALYANNA CHESKA SELMA (QUALIFIED)
KAMAD, TRISHA AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
KAMLON, ABDULRASID DAMANDAMAN (QUALIFIED)
KAMPANA, GENEA GAIL VICENCIO (QUALIFIED)
KAMRON, MASTER SATHANU (QUALIFIED)
KANAGAWA, MIKEE MORENO (WAITING LIST)
KANG, PRINCESS QUEEN CAUBALEJO (QUALIFIED)
KANTUNA, JON BENEDICT PRADO (QUALIFIED)
KARACHIWALA, ZAHRA KIARA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
KATINDIG, MARY JOY AVENDANO (QUALIFIED)
KATO, NATSUMI BINGCANG (QUALIFIED)
KAWAHIRA, ARISA JAMILLA (WAITING LIST)
KAWI, SIDNEY DOMINIC GIPAYA (QUALIFIED)
KEMPIS, ALLIANA CLOE QUEJANO (QUALIFIED)
KEMPIS, MIKAELA (WAITING LIST)
KHAFAJI, HAFSA ASPERILLA (WAITING LIST)
KILAT, KENNETH RUIZ (QUALIFIED)
KIM, AUDREY ELIZABEZ AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
KIM, CHAE HWAN (QUALIFIED)
KIM, NA YOUNG (QUALIFIED)
KIMILAT, TRIXIE ARIANNE LOREJAS (WAITING LIST)
KIMURA, JOHN ICHIRO SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
KIRONG, ROMELLA LORRAINE NAGAL (QUALIFIED)
KISKISAN, JHON KENNETH RODULF FILIPINAS (QUALIFIED)
KIUNISALA, CAMILLE PALMERO (WAITING LIST)
KOMIYA, AIKO CRIZA REAL (QUALIFIED)
KRAFT, ERIN REILLY SIDIC (QUALIFIED)
KUNANG, LENA COLEEN LUSUNG (QUALIFIED)
KUSAIN, ABDULLAH GALMAK (QUALIFIED)
KUSAIN, HAZEL CAASI (QUALIFIED)
KUSAIN, MARIFA BABON (QUALIFIED)
KWAN, PATRICIA DENISE ENGRACIA (QUALIFIED)
LA ROSA, ALAINE DOMINIC SUMO (WAITING LIST)
LA TORRE, DONNA MAE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LA TORRE, KAHLUA CHARIS LIWA (WAITING LIST)
LABABIT, JOHN CARLOS ALPILER (QUALIFIED)
LABABO, LIAM MARCEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LABABO, MARIELLE ANDREA LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
LABACO, ZYRA ALAMO (QUALIFIED)
LABADAC, RICHELLE BANTILAN (WAITING LIST)
LABADAN, CHRISTIAN PANUELO (QUALIFIED)
LABADAN, JOEL DUHAY LUNGSOD (WAITING LIST)
LABADO, LESLIE NABLO (QUALIFIED)
LABADOR, JAN ADAM VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
LABAJO, LUKE LEWIS ARREZA (QUALIFIED)
LABALAN, JOHN BRIAN OCRETO (QUALIFIED)
LABANAN, ANGELO JUDIEL VIZCONDE (QUALIFIED)
LABANANCIA, JULIENNE LOUISE ESQUILLO (WAITING LIST)
LABANDA, JOY MARIA RINA RONQUILLO (WAITING LIST)
LABANGCO, KATHLEEN LAPORE (QUALIFIED)
LABANGON, RAVEN JOYCE LIM (QUALIFIED)
LABANZA, LOVELY JOY DUARTE (QUALIFIED)
LABAO, MARY NICOLE ROSE FLORA (QUALIFIED)
LABARDA, ELYSIA ASHLYN RODIS (WAITING LIST)
LABARIENTO, BJAY ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
LABASTIDA, JACOB MATEO (QUALIFIED)
LABAY, AVERY FABIALA (QUALIFIED)
LABAY, KINJI INSULAR (QUALIFIED)
LABAY, OFELETH CRUZADO (QUALIFIED)
LABAYO, LOVELY ARCOS (QUALIFIED)
LABERINTO, DINNA MARIE TEAÑO (QUALIFIED)
LABIANG, TRISHA NICOLE MATA (QUALIFIED)
LABIANO, RORY AELEXIS YURI BOHOL (QUALIFIED)
LABIN, CLAVELLE ALLYSSA OSTRIA (WAITING LIST)
LABING-ISA, LOUISE PHILLIP TEODORO (QUALIFIED)
LABISTO, JESSA SUDARIO (QUALIFIED)
LABITAN, KEVIN ESPELOA (WAITING LIST)
LABJATA, AAH-LIYAH DANA ABARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
LABOC, ALVIN JAY MARBID (QUALIFIED)
LABOC, JEHAN MOGOL (WAITING LIST)
LABOG, DONNA MAE ROYECA (QUALIFIED)
LABONG, MA. EDLLY TRIXIE RAÑESES (WAITING LIST)
LABORTE, PRINCESS JEAN DUYAN (QUALIFIED)
LABRADA, GIRLY ANN CERNA (WAITING LIST)
LABRADA, MHAXINE YANCHA (WAITING LIST)
LABRADOR, ARIANA JUSTINE LUIB (QUALIFIED)
LABRADOR, ARNEL JAY BONGCAWEL (WAITING LIST)
LABRADOR, CARLA CARMEN (WAITING LIST)
LABRADOR, DARRYL CLAUDIO (QUALIFIED)
LABRADOR, GLADYS MAE BANAWA (QUALIFIED)
LABRADOR, JANELLE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
LABRADOR, KZIA NICOLE TABIGO-ON (QUALIFIED)
LABRADOR, REVINA TULLO (WAITING LIST)
LABRUSCA, KIRSTEN ELLEN MAMARALO (QUALIFIED)
LABUGUEN, JOYCE LOZANO (WAITING LIST)
LABUGUEN, MARIAH JAN LOUISE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
LABUSON, GABRIEL CARANDANG (QUALIFIED)
LACABA, KEVIN AMBROSS (QUALIFIED)
LACABA, RENNIEL JHAY CUBACUB (QUALIFIED)
LACAMBACAL, CEDRIC MIGUEL JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
LACAMBRA, MA. ZHYRENE FAITH SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
LACAMBRA, NATHALIE CLAIRE NACARIO (QUALIFIED)
LACANARIA, SHEKAINA YANI SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
LACANGAN, JERICHO CALDONA (QUALIFIED)
LACANILAO, LIANA LYN MENESES (WAITING LIST)
LACANILAO, ROBY ROY IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
LACANLALE, SOFIA ANN MANALO (QUALIFIED)
LACAP, ADRIANTH FACUNDO (QUALIFIED)
LACAP, DONNA JEAN LABANANCIA (WAITING LIST)
LACAP, JEZEREL SARMIENTO (WAITING LIST)
LACAP, MONIQUE JENNINE ALMONTE (WAITING LIST)
LACAR, RUTH JIREH LONTOC (QUALIFIED)
LACARAN, JOYCE MARIELLE PAROL (QUALIFIED)
LACAZ, NOEMI MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
LACDAN, RUZZELLE NEIL HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
LACERNA, GABRIEL NATARTE (QUALIFIED)
LACERNA, NATHAN RAPHAEL SAPICO (QUALIFIED)
LACHICA, ANGILYN CRISPO (WAITING LIST)
LACHICA, JIAXIN ABAN (WAITING LIST)
LACHICA, JOHN KENNETH OTURDO (WAITING LIST)
LACHICA, KRYSTAL SOPHIA KATE BALDO (WAITING LIST)
LACHICA, LORAINE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
LACIBAL, JUSTINE RED (WAITING LIST)
LACIDA, HANNAH JAZZLYN RAPIRAP (WAITING LIST)
LACIDA, NATHANIEL PEREGRINA (QUALIFIED)
LACNO, DERICK ANGELO SIBLOS (QUALIFIED)
LACO, IRA JAMAICA TORRES (QUALIFIED)
LACONSAY, TRISHIA FAYE REYES (QUALIFIED)
LACORTE, ARKHWRIGHT RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
LACORTE, BON DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
LACORUM, RHONZEL CLARISSE BALUYOT (QUALIFIED)
LACOSTA, MA. TERESA (WAITING LIST)
LACOSTALES, NIÑA VIEL BONILLA (WAITING LIST)
LACRO, IVEN MINGOY (QUALIFIED)
LACSAMANA, ALTASIA MAXENE MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
LACSAMANA, CAMILLE ABID (QUALIFIED)
LACSAMANA, CARL ANDREI MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
LACSE, CHINY MAE CAÑETE (QUALIFIED)
LACSON, ARENBER SO (QUALIFIED)
LACSON, CLAIRE JAZMIN MOZO (QUALIFIED)
LACSON, MARIA CEIL DENIZ DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LACSON, MARK JESUS REMPILLO (QUALIFIED)
LACSON, RAVEN OSBERG EBLACAS (QUALIFIED)
LACTAW, ANGELA PAULA NATIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
LACUATA, MAXINE DENISE PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
LACUESTA, NICOLAS ANGELO FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
LACUESTA, YZI BEATRIZZE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
LACUROM, CHARLOTTE ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
LADAYO, SITTIE HANNAH PANGANDAMAN (QUALIFIED)
LADIA, APPLE JOY MARIE BERNABE (QUALIFIED)
LADIGNON, IVY (WAITING LIST)
LADIGOHON, KENT SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
LADINES, ACEMON JASSENE GULTIANO (QUALIFIED)
LADINES, ALANIS NICOLE CLARITO (WAITING LIST)
LADISLA, ANGELIKA BONITA (QUALIFIED)
LADLAD, KATEBELLE MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
LADRAZO, EIGINBER BELARMINO (QUALIFIED)
LADRILLO, CHRISTIAN (WAITING LIST)
LAFORTEZA, FEBBIE AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
LAFUENTE, ELLAINE JOY INAO (QUALIFIED)
LAGA, WILLOW ADRIAN VILLOTA (QUALIFIED)
LAGADIA, CRISTINE JEAN MORANDARTE (WAITING LIST)
LAGADO, JOHN LOYD KENNETH CALINAWAN (QUALIFIED)
LAGANG, SALVE MAE IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
LAGAPA, ROMMEL JONES FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
LAGAR, ALLEN DAN RAYE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
LAGARTEJA, MARY TERRY KERRY GARON (QUALIFIED)
LAGASCA, MIGUEL GABRIEL LOZANO (QUALIFIED)
LAGAT, TIMOTHY JAN LABONETE (QUALIFIED)
LAGATOS, EUNICE HOPE ABRERA (WAITING LIST)
LAGAYA, RON CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
LAGGUI, KRISTIANA CYRA ROSE LAMADRID (QUALIFIED)
LAGGUI, RUBIE DOLORIEL (QUALIFIED)
LAGLIBA, RENZ GEOFFREY DE ROMA (QUALIFIED)
LAGMAN, ALYSSA JOY CALABOCAL (QUALIFIED)
LAGMAN, JOSHMAGNE IBALE (WAITING LIST)
LAGMAN, KYLE ESMAEL GALLA (QUALIFIED)
LAGMAN, RICA MAE MANDANE (QUALIFIED)
LAGMAN, ZOE KASHMIR MEACRUZ (WAITING LIST)
LAGNAS, BLESSYL ARROYO (QUALIFIED)
LAGNAYO, VRAIZEN ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
LAGO, ELA MAE FAMINIALAGAO (WAITING LIST)
LAGONOY, LYNN VILLADEMOSA (QUALIFIED)
LAGOS, CHRISTIAN ALLEN MORALITA (QUALIFIED)
LAGOS, PAULA NICOLE PELO (WAITING LIST)
LAGOY, REDEN JAMES VIAJEDOR (QUALIFIED)
LAGRADA, DINJIE DIOLA (QUALIFIED)
LAGRASON, LIECA ANGELINE LEGURO (QUALIFIED)
LAGRIMAS, AUBREY CAMILET (QUALIFIED)
LAGRIMAS, CHRISTINE LIBUIT (WAITING LIST)
LAGRIMAS, DAISYRRIE (WAITING LIST)
LAGTAPON, MICHAELA ROSS FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
LAGUDA, GERALD BORAC (QUALIFIED)
LAGUERTA, KOLEEN ABAD (QUALIFIED)
LAGUERTA, ROWELA (WAITING LIST)
LAGUIDAO, JESTHER RAQUIZA (WAITING LIST)
LAGUNDA, JAMES DANIEL RICAFRENTE (QUALIFIED)
LAGUROS, MA. ANGIELYN ALISEN (QUALIFIED)
LAGUS, MARK CHRISTIAN RAQUEDAN (QUALIFIED)
LAHAY LAHAY, ALYSSA MARIE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LAHER, RIZZA MAE CAJUEVES (WAITING LIST)
LAI, RINOA AERIS ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
LAIDA, NICKOL VINCENT FAJILAN (QUALIFIED)
LAJERA, NATALIE CLAIRE DAGUROS (WAITING LIST)
LAJOM, BRIANNA ALEXIS PARAS (WAITING LIST)
LALATA, HANNAH MARIANE PRE (QUALIFIED)
LALATA, JOHN REINIER PRE (QUALIFIED)
LALIS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN OLANO (QUALIFIED)
LALO, ANN LIBERTY (QUALIFIED)
LALU, LOUISE RAFAEL DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
LALUNIO, NERIE ROSE CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
LALUSIN, ADRIAN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
LAM, PEONY MARIE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LAMAGNA, SHARLENE SABIDO (WAITING LIST)
LAMATAO, NJELL AYESSA MACHADO (QUALIFIED)
LAMBAYAN, MARY SHANE ESCALANTE (WAITING LIST)
LAMBOLOTO, EARL ROBE MADRID (QUALIFIED)
LAMBOLOTO, RAINA JELIANA MABUTI (QUALIFIED)
LAMBONAO, CARYL SANDRO (WAITING LIST)
LAMEYRA, CHARLES JOHNUEL CORREA (QUALIFIED)
LAMING, NIEL BRYAN PARONE (QUALIFIED)
LAMOSTE, AIRA MAE CLEO CANILLADA (QUALIFIED)
LAMOSTE, TRISHA ELLAINE FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
LAMPUTI, ELJAN MICHAEL HERBULARIO (QUALIFIED)
LAMSEN, JOHN RIO MAYNIGO (QUALIFIED)
LAMSEN, MARK ANDREW TOBIAS (QUALIFIED)
LAN, JOHN LEIGHTON LACONSAY (QUALIFIED)
LAÑA, FELICITY PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
LANANG, CARL JAMES CARZON (QUALIFIED)
LANCE, ATIENZA HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
LANCION, ADRIENNE ANCAYA (QUALIFIED)
LANDAS, LOUISE MHANE GERMINO (QUALIFIED)
LANDAYAN, LORIE ANNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LANDERO, ANGELICA BILLONES (WAITING LIST)
LANDICHO, ABEGAIL MORIONES (WAITING LIST)
LANDICHO, EDZEL LOUIE DE CHAVEZ (WAITING LIST)
LANDICHO, FREDERIC GARGAR (WAITING LIST)
LANDICHO, LUILLA FORTU (QUALIFIED)
LANDICHO, MARC ARLAN BINGCOY (QUALIFIED)
LANDICHO, MARK JHON GUMARU (QUALIFIED)
LANDICHO, RICKHEL CYRINE OLONAN (QUALIFIED)
LANDICHO, SHERICA ANNE MANALO (WAITING LIST)
LANDICHO, VINCE MICHAEL PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
LANDIG, ALVIN PATRICK MARJALINO (QUALIFIED)
LANDINGIN, STEPHANIE LODOVICE (WAITING LIST)
LANDIZA, JOHN CARLO ISRAEL (WAITING LIST)
LANDOY, JHONRIC MABUTE (QUALIFIED)
LANDRITO, TRIXIE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LANGBAYAN, CHEYENE JOY DAWAL (WAITING LIST)
LANGCAUON, ELIJAH CHRISTIAN CO (QUALIFIED)
LANGCAUON, JUSTINE FAGAR (QUALIFIED)
LANGCAUON, SAMANTHA MARIE ILAS (QUALIFIED)
LANGCAY, JULIA ANGELA BERNARDINO (QUALIFIED)
LANGI, ALLYSSA DENISE VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
LANGUIDO, PATRICIA MAY NORBE (QUALIFIED)
LANGUISAN, RALP LLOYD BAJE (QUALIFIED)
LANGURAYAN, SHEENA MAE FABILLON (WAITING LIST)
LANIOSA, ANIZA MAE GUIATAO (WAITING LIST)
LANOT, ROCHELLE CAGUIOA (QUALIFIED)
LANQUINO, HAROLD BOJOS (QUALIFIED)
LANSIGAN, TRISHA JOY TURGO (QUALIFIED)
LANTICSE, JOHN MICHAEL MAG-USARA (QUALIFIED)
LANTIN, MARIA BRENDA MELCHOR (QUALIFIED)
LANTING, JUSTINE LYAN PRUDENTE (QUALIFIED)
LANTING, MARY GRACE COLASTE (QUALIFIED)
LANUZA, DANIEL DEYTA (QUALIFIED)
LANUZA, JHON MICHAEL LAUDIT (QUALIFIED)
LANUZO, ELAYSSA MARIE MANDIGAL (QUALIFIED)
LANZAGA, WILLIAM VINCENT YAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
LANZAGARITA, PATRICIA TORNO (QUALIFIED)
LANZAROTE, IRISH MAE SINDAC (WAITING LIST)
LANZUELA, GERALD TORREJA (QUALIFIED)
LAO, CARL JUSTINE CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
LAO, DON JOSE JHINARO ALFONSO (QUALIFIED)
LAO, HEIZEL JOANE LUCAS (QUALIFIED)
LAO, MA. ELIANA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
LAO, NONILON JR. ALBAY (QUALIFIED)
LAO, RICHELLE MARPA (WAITING LIST)
LAO, TRISHA MAE CENTENO (WAITING LIST)
LAO, WENDIE JABULIN (QUALIFIED)
LAOAG, JOVEN YMIL ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
LAOANG, APRIL BERNADETH DAYAO (WAITING LIST)
LAOLAO, RAIZZA MAE OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
LAPADA, NATHANIEL YVES REYES (WAITING LIST)
LAPARAN, JOHN RENAN MATEO (QUALIFIED)
LAPATHA, DARYLL JUBILAN (QUALIFIED)
LAPATING, RAYMOND KARL LAGAT (WAITING LIST)
LAPICEROS, CHRISTINE DOROJA (QUALIFIED)
LAPID, ERICKA LAI GUANLAO (WAITING LIST)
LAPITAN, CHASTINE RAGOS (WAITING LIST)
LAPITAN, GARTH HENDRICH CAOILE (QUALIFIED)
LAPITAN, JOHN CARLO (WAITING LIST)
LAPPAY, JASPERIAN IBARRETA (WAITING LIST)
LAPURA, JHOVELYN DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
LAPUZ, AARON AMADO (WAITING LIST)
LAPUZ, ANNA MAE BLOSSOM (WAITING LIST)
LAPUZ, GIFT JUSTINE BALUYOT (QUALIFIED)
LAPUZ, MARIELLE PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
LAPUZ, MARY ABIGAIL MOYA (WAITING LIST)
LAPUZ, VICTOR LORENZO VILLALON (QUALIFIED)
LAQUESTA, JOY BELLEN (WAITING LIST)
LAQUINTA, JOHN MYNAR CEMINE (QUALIFIED)
LARA, MICO ELIJAH TRAPSI (QUALIFIED)
LARA, PAUL IAHHEL SARTE (WAITING LIST)
LARAÑO, MICHAEL ARDIE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LARAQUEL, HERA VIA FAITH LUMIBAO (QUALIFIED)
LARAZO, GRACE JOY DE VILLES (QUALIFIED)
LARCE, SAPPHIRA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LARCENA, AYESSA ELYNE MACALISANG (WAITING LIST)
LARDIZABAL, ELLIE BORJ ALFARO (WAITING LIST)
LARDIZABAL, IVAN MARK CUDIAMAT (QUALIFIED)
LARGA, LESTER ADRIAN MAMPUSTI (QUALIFIED)
LARGO, PAUL TIMOTHY CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
LARGO, ROWENA BAYLASIS (WAITING LIST)
LARGOSA, JAM ASHLEY SEMBRANO (QUALIFIED)
LARIOSA, IVY (QUALIFIED)
LARISMA, ABIGAIL AGUINALDO (QUALIFIED)
LARITA, GWYNETH DANE FLORA (QUALIFIED)
LAROYA, JOSHUA SAVELLA (WAITING LIST)
LARROSA, ELLA MAE ANCHETA (QUALIFIED)
LASALA, REIZY ANNE TAÑECA (QUALIFIED)
LASALITA, HANA ERIKA (WAITING LIST)
LASAM, ISAIAH ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
LASAP, ELYSA JANA MALABANAN (QUALIFIED)
LASAY, KAIRA MOIRA ALLADIN (QUALIFIED)
LASAYDA, MARJORIE MALUBAY (WAITING LIST)
LASCANO, FRANCHESCA CRIZHIEL LU (WAITING LIST)
LASCANO, JEIDEE PELONIA (QUALIFIED)
LASCANO, JOHN ANDREI NERI (QUALIFIED)
LASCANO, JONEL CHRISTIAN GUANZON (QUALIFIED)
LASCO, CHRISTINE DAWN CAYSIDO (QUALIFIED)
LASCO, OSWALD BENNEDIC CUBCUBIN (QUALIFIED)
LASERNA, AZARIAH HERNIER TALANAY (QUALIFIED)
LASIC, CYRA NICOLLE MENAMEDEZ (QUALIFIED)
LASOLA, ANGELIQUE JEANNE JAVAR (WAITING LIST)
LASOLA, CAROL KAYE NICOLE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
LASPRILLAS, SAM BOTE (QUALIFIED)
LASQUITE, ALCHRIS VILLE VALERIANO (WAITING LIST)
LASTIMOSA, JAHLEEL ABIGAIL CABERTE (WAITING LIST)
LASTIMOSA, JEREMY ENGSON (QUALIFIED)
LASTRA, ANFERNEE (QUALIFIED)
LASTRA, SHEIN ANNE KAYE VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
LAT, CALVINN ASHLEY BAYBAY (WAITING LIST)
LATA, JOSELYN ESOY (QUALIFIED)
LATAG, HANA ROSE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
LATAG, TIMOTHY GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
LATAYAN, ANNE PAULIN ESPINORIO (QUALIFIED)
LATIGAY, JAYMART GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
LATINA, ALESSANDRA MARIE ESPARAS (QUALIFIED)
LATINA, JEFFREY VIENA (QUALIFIED)
LATONA, CHARMELIE GUIAMLOD (QUALIFIED)
LATORENA, CHRISTIAN LINGA (QUALIFIED)
LATORENO, MARK TJ MACERES (QUALIFIED)
LATORRE, CHARMAINE BERSABAL (WAITING LIST)
LATOZA, JAY MORENZ (WAITING LIST)
LATTAO, CHRISMAR BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
LATUGA, JOELAINE AMOY (WAITING LIST)
LATUNA, CARLENE GABRIELLE GUNDRAN (QUALIFIED)
LAUD, RAMIL JOSEPH (WAITING LIST)
LAUDE, CELINA MARIE VILLAMAC (QUALIFIED)
LAUDEN, TIMOTHY VELARDE (WAITING LIST)
LAUDENCIA, ROSA VENNA (QUALIFIED)
LAUNGAYAN, CHERRY ANN BALDONADO (QUALIFIED)
LAUNICO, ZAIRA MAE PAMANDANAN (WAITING LIST)
LAUREANO, EARL RANIER (QUALIFIED)
LAUREANO, LARA BETTINA DINO (QUALIFIED)
LAURELES, ZORREN CARL CASALE (QUALIFIED)
LAURENA, JURMAINE RASHEED BEGINO (QUALIFIED)
LAURENCIANO, JENAVERE JADE ORDELAS (QUALIFIED)
LAURENCIO, ABIGAIL ABUNALES (WAITING LIST)
LAURENCIO, CARLA DIANNE DIOCENA (QUALIFIED)
LAURENTE, ARIEL VINCENT YANNI SIOCO (QUALIFIED)
LAURENTE, ARIELI ALTHEA MARIE SIOCO (QUALIFIED)
LAURENTE, CHRISTINE JOY BACODIO (WAITING LIST)
LAURENTE, ELYZA DENISE ANIAG (QUALIFIED)
LAURENTE, EMIRENE MAE YAGO (WAITING LIST)
LAURENTE, JAYMIE FORTALEZA (WAITING LIST)
LAURENTE, JESA TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
LAURENTE, JOHN DANIEL PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
LAURENTE, LORIE MAY DIDOGOL (WAITING LIST)
LAURENTE, SHIELLA MARIE PACARDO (WAITING LIST)
LAURESTA, JOHN VINCENT MICHAEL TAN (QUALIFIED)
LAURESTA, MARY JOYCE MENDENILLA (QUALIFIED)
LAURIAGA, JOEY ESTANISLAO (QUALIFIED)
LAURIO, JARMAINE DIANNE BARTOLOME (WAITING LIST)
LAURIO, JOMAR RESARI (WAITING LIST)
LAURIO, MA. ALEXA RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
LAURON, CHRISTILE JADE CASALLA (QUALIFIED)
LAURON, KATRINA CASSANDRA GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
LAURORA, FRANCHESCA VALERIE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
LAURZANO, KAYE MAREGMEN (QUALIFIED)
LAUSA, JAMES ZAIREH (QUALIFIED)
LAUTCHANG, CARISSE LORELEI GUILLERMO (QUALIFIED)
LAVA, RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
LAVADIA, JULIANNE MAE SILVA (QUALIFIED)
LAVADO, DARON MARIUS PALCE (QUALIFIED)
LAVADO, JUSTINE JEROME SIMON (QUALIFIED)
LAVADO, RUNNEL JACOBE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LAVAPIE, MONICA MYLA TUEBEO (QUALIFIED)
LAVAREZ, ALEXANDRA (QUALIFIED)
LAVAREZ, CRIZIEL MAE BARBACENA (WAITING LIST)
LAVAREZ, MARK BRYAN ALBORTE (QUALIFIED)
LAVARIAS, KRISTINE CHIN OCOP (QUALIFIED)
LAVARIAS, MA. ALEXSANDRA NUEVA (QUALIFIED)
LAVEGA, KATHERINE MAGHIRANG (WAITING LIST)
LAVIÑA, ANNA LAURENA PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
LAVIÑA, JARED NECIO (QUALIFIED)
LAWAS, DEN MAR GUILLERO (QUALIFIED)
LAWAS, FATIMA JOY BASAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
LAWI, MOHAMMAD QASSIM ALUMPONG (QUALIFIED)
LAXAMANA, CHRISTIAN JULIANNA CARAO (QUALIFIED)
LAXAMANA, JHIRO POMIDA (QUALIFIED)
LAXAMANA, MARK JOSEPH DAYALO (QUALIFIED)
LAYA, CRIS MIGUEL MADRID (QUALIFIED)
LAYA, JAMES BRIAN DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
LAYA, KIMI NICOLE FARPARAN (WAITING LIST)
LAYAGUE, COBAIN AGOHAYON (WAITING LIST)
LAYAHIN, LENNIEL SELTIEL (QUALIFIED)
LAYAM, IVIE MAE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
LAYAN, MARY ANN RESUS (WAITING LIST)
LAYAO, MARELO BALLESCAS (QUALIFIED)
LAYAOG, MARJORY CALDIA (WAITING LIST)
LAYAS, MARISH JOY CORREA (WAITING LIST)
LAYCO, SHAIRILLE PADUA (QUALIFIED)
LAYGO, SELWYN CARMELA MANGUBAT (QUALIFIED)
LAYLO, ZOILA MARIE MAGNAYE (QUALIFIED)
LAYNO, MARIEL FRANCESCA (QUALIFIED)
LAYOG, PATRICIA MARGARET PANOL (QUALIFIED)
LAYON, DY JOANNA BESING (QUALIFIED)
LAYONES, REYNALYN GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
LAYOSO, PHIA MANUELL DALOPE (WAITING LIST)
LAYSON, ARON PATRICK PAREDES (QUALIFIED)
LAYSON, AUBREY GAIL PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
LAYSON, FRANCIS DE OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
LAYUG, LOUIZA ANGELINA MALLARI (WAITING LIST)
LAYUG, TRISHA LOUISE CACAL (QUALIFIED)
LAYUGAN, PIA CHRISTINE ALEGRID (QUALIFIED)
LAZAGA, JOSE MARI GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
LAZAGA, VINCE MARC CERIO (WAITING LIST)
LAZARITO, JAIMA LEIWIS HAYAG (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, ACELYN TUAZON (WAITING LIST)
LAZARO, ANGELIKA MAE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
LAZARO, BEA MAXINNE LIBAO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, CARL JAMES BALDEO (WAITING LIST)
LAZARO, CATHERINE JOYCE JUAN (WAITING LIST)
LAZARO, CATHLEEN USTARES (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, CHASRYLLE KATE MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, EDUARDO HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, GENELLA MICHELLE UNTIVERO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, HYACINTH BARBERO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, ISABELLA FRANCESCA CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, JAMAICHA BRAVO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, LOIS FELECITY SALONGA (WAITING LIST)
LAZARO, MARIELLE MAE (WAITING LIST)
LAZARO, MARYGOLD AMORES (WAITING LIST)
LAZARO, NIKKA LOREIN ALBANIA (WAITING LIST)
LAZARO, PATRICIA AUBREY MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, SHAINE DARANG (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, SHINTARO PANTILANO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, VYNZ SAPLALA (WAITING LIST)
LAZARTE, ALEXANDRA NICOLE ARGAMOSA (QUALIFIED)
LAZARTE, ARVIN CACHO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARTE, JEZREEL REZHEN CRUSPE (QUALIFIED)
LAZARTE, MARION GABRIEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LAZARTE, MARIZ PAQUIT (QUALIFIED)
LAZATIN, ABIGAIL JOY MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
LAZO, CHRISTIAN JOEL CORDERO (QUALIFIED)
LAZO, FATIMA DE LA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LAZO, LIZADETTE BALANCI (WAITING LIST)
LAZO, MARIDENN MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
LAZO, VINCE ANTHONY VILLASANTA (QUALIFIED)
LEABRES, JHEBEE ANNE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
LEABRES, JOSIAH RUIZ CAMBA (WAITING LIST)
LEABRES, MAOLENNE LOBO (QUALIFIED)
LEAL, ANDREI MACASLIN (QUALIFIED)
LEAL, ELLA CLARISSA VITTO (QUALIFIED)
LEAL, GENIKA MARI SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
LEAL, GERALD LANCE RONQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
LEAL, NICOLE ANGELI MEDENILLA (QUALIFIED)
LEAL, QUEENIE SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
LEAL, ROCHELLE ANN MASAMBAL (WAITING LIST)
LEANDA, ISABELLA ZABALA (WAITING LIST)
LEANDA, MRITZIE BALANZA (QUALIFIED)
LEANDER, KLARIZA MARIE PARRILLA (QUALIFIED)
LEBAJAN, LIAN MAE RUBIO (WAITING LIST)
LEBES, MARDIN GALE (QUALIFIED)
LEBICO, ALEXIS ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
LEBITE, ROLAND (QUALIFIED)
LEBOSTA, ZAICHE JOVELLE BILAN (QUALIFIED)
LEBRIAS, MA.REGINA MIKAELLA PAYOT (QUALIFIED)
LEBRINO, ERWIN (QUALIFIED)
LECCIONES, BABY JEAN RODRIGO (WAITING LIST)
LECES, MAE ANDREA BARRERA (WAITING LIST)
LECHUGA, REGIE MAE CALUCIN (WAITING LIST)
LECREO, FRIETZIE LIAN GENARO (WAITING LIST)
LECTANA, JASPHER JAMES ORQUITA (WAITING LIST)
LEDDA, JESSTIN LIWAG (WAITING LIST)
LEDESMA, AURANENA MAE OIRADA (WAITING LIST)
LEDESMA, DANICA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
LEDESMA, DANICA VASQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
LEDESMA, DIANNE MACALALAD (QUALIFIED)
LEDESMA, ERIKA GUDES (QUALIFIED)
LEDESMA, JERIEL ESQUIERDO (QUALIFIED)
LEDESMA, JESRIEL DIOGORO (QUALIFIED)
LEDESMA, MA. ANNLOURDES ESPELIMBERGO (WAITING LIST)
LEDESMA, MYKAILA SOFIA MONTEALTO (QUALIFIED)
LEDESMA, ROBIN ARTHUR DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
LEE, BRANDO RIC MIKEL CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
LEE, CHARLEMAGNE IBASCO (QUALIFIED)
LEE, JENNEFER BRAZIL (WAITING LIST)
LEE, JOHN CHRISTIAN SIOJO (QUALIFIED)
LEE, JULIENNE SOMERA (QUALIFIED)
LEE, MA. ICYMAE COMILANG (QUALIFIED)
LEE, MARIA ANGELICA MAGTIRA (WAITING LIST)
LEE, RAYMOND DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
LEE, RUZZEL LUCILLA (QUALIFIED)
LEETIONG, CHARLYN ELAIZA DIZON (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, AHRJAY ANJELO DAGUMBOY (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, ARRIANNA DIOLATA (WAITING LIST)
LEGASPI, ASHERAH JHAZMEEN AGUSTIN (WAITING LIST)
LEGASPI, CARLYN MAE BELEN (WAITING LIST)
LEGASPI, CATHERINE GRACE FLORENDO (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, ERWIN CACAY (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, GELAI OSTAYA (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, JANA PEDRAZA (WAITING LIST)
LEGASPI, JANNELLE ANNE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, JENNIFER CHELSEA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, JHON VINCENT ESTOR (WAITING LIST)
LEGASPI, JOHN RAYMOND TAPANG (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, KASSANDRA LAINE IMPORTANTE (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, KYLA DE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, KYLA NICOLE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
LEGASPI, LEAJANE MADRID (WAITING LIST)
LEGASPI, MA. GABRIELLA BAGUE (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, MARIA YSOBELLE ESPALDON (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, MARIEL MAÑAOL (WAITING LIST)
LEGASPI, NAOMI ANNIEVER CATAN (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, REJEN MAYARI (WAITING LIST)
LEGASPI, REY GENBERT TAGUIAN (WAITING LIST)
LEGASPI, SHANNEN TRISHIA SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, SIDRA KHINERY (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, VAN JOSHUA MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
LEGO, PATRICIA JOY GACELO (QUALIFIED)
LEGPITAN, JODI LOUISE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
LEIDO, ARIANNE DAGUNDON (QUALIFIED)
LEIDO, GENESIS RAY SELOZA (WAITING LIST)
LEJANO, ROVICHEDS BALDESPINOSA (WAITING LIST)
LEJARDE, IRISH MONIQUE MALIPER (QUALIFIED)
LELINA, KEZIAH CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
LEMONCITO, PAULA JANE MAJAROCON (QUALIFIED)
LEMU, ROSEBELLE URANDAYAN (QUALIFIED)
LENDIO, FE ANN JOYCE TIMARIO (QUALIFIED)
LENDIO, RYAN ARDEN BABOR (QUALIFIED)
LENGWA, VHON BHENEDICK PROPETA (QUALIFIED)
LEOBRERA, MARLO MIGUEL CAPILA (QUALIFIED)
LEOCADIO, EMMA GIE BAÑAGA (QUALIFIED)
LEOCHICO, EZEKIEL CAPUS (QUALIFIED)
LEODIVICO, CHARLENE ANN JARINA (QUALIFIED)
LEODONES, ALIYAH MAXINE LAZAGA (QUALIFIED)
LEOLIGAO, ANGELINE MAY PAZ (QUALIFIED)
LEONA, LUKE MARK PAYOT (WAITING LIST)
LEONADO, ESTELLA VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
LEONADOR, JAN MARION MAATA (QUALIFIED)
LEONARDO, AERON PAUL M. LEONARDO MADRIAGA (WAITING LIST)
LEONARDO, CATHERINE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
LEONARDO, DENIESE (WAITING LIST)
LEONARDO, DIONALYN ESUMA (WAITING LIST)
LEONARDO, EMMANUEL JOSEPH PONCE (QUALIFIED)
LEONARDO, JUSTIN VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
LEONARDO, KYLENE EDELLE LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
LEONCIO, EDERLIE ROSE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
LEONES, SHARMAINE ANN BONTO (QUALIFIED)
LEONG, CHERRY ANN SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
LEONIN, JILLIAN ARCEGA (QUALIFIED)
LEONORIO, RODELENE JOY ALBON (QUALIFIED)
LEOPARDAS, LIKA PIÑERO (WAITING LIST)
LEOPOLDO, LORD JERVY THOMSON QUITAIN (QUALIFIED)
LEPITEN, MARY LOI JANE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
LEPITEN, NICELL MAE AGNER (WAITING LIST)
LERIO, KIEL CHRISTIAN TAPIA (QUALIFIED)
LERIOS, JOAQUIN RAPHAEL SAN DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
LERONA, HANNAH NICOLE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LESACA, DWIGHT JULIUS DOLAOTA (QUALIFIED)
LESACA, HEIL VIENNE MOSE (QUALIFIED)
LESEÑANA, ALLYSA CECILLE ROA (QUALIFIED)
LESENIANA, JOHN CARL PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
LESIGUES, CHLOIE (QUALIFIED)
LESIGUES, MA. LYKA RETADA (QUALIFIED)
LESSLY, LALAINE JOYCE GUILLAMAR (QUALIFIED)
LETADA, TRICIA MAE RECTO (QUALIFIED)
LETARGO, JERICHO TAPALES (QUALIFIED)
LETEGIO, RENE QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)
LETIM, RYAN TINAMISAN (QUALIFIED)
LETRAGO, ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
LETRAN, REMY ROSE ESPANOLA (WAITING LIST)
LETUREÑA, PAULA NAADAT (WAITING LIST)
LETUREÑA, PAULINA NAADAT (WAITING LIST)
LEUTERIO, MARIEL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
LEUTERIO, SWEET JAMAICA LATORRE (QUALIFIED)
LEVIÑA, JEAN CYRIL DUMAGUIT (QUALIFIED)
LEVISTE, CERELEANE JEUNE MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
LEVISTE, THERESE JOANN AYADE (QUALIFIED)
LEYBA, REX VINCENT MESA (QUALIFIED)
LEYBA, REXIS ANDREW ROMARES (QUALIFIED)
LEYBLE, JAYEL CATAMBAY (QUALIFIED)
LEYCO, CHARLIZE ALTHEA DIVA (QUALIFIED)
LEYDIA, JULIUS IVAN SANGGALANG (QUALIFIED)
LEYNES, JEDD DUQUESA (QUALIFIED)
LEYNES, MACY REVELLAME (QUALIFIED)
LEYNES, SOFIA ANN GUANTERO (WAITING LIST)
LEYSON, TRISHA MAE BALBOA (WAITING LIST)
LEYVA, MARIANNE NATHALIE LAPUZ (WAITING LIST)
LEYVA, MARION NAETHANIEL VILLAVICENCIO (QUALIFIED)
LIAMZON, MARLA LARISH BANG (QUALIFIED)
LIBANTINO, RHEA MAY MILITANTE (QUALIFIED)
LIBARA, KEITH FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
LIBARDO, DOMINIQUE REJAS (QUALIFIED)
LIBAY, JUNDI MONTERAS (QUALIFIED)
LIBERATO, MONICA RABO (QUALIFIED)
LIBERATO, RENAN LANCE TUMBOKON (QUALIFIED)
LIBO-ON, ERIC JEROME PALDO (QUALIFIED)
LIBORO, MATTHEW ALDRIN GENORGA (QUALIFIED)
LIBRADA, ALESSANDRA LUARES (QUALIFIED)
LIBRADA, JANNA MAE TAWAGON (WAITING LIST)
LIBRADA, KYLA FRANCHEZKA ABEDES (WAITING LIST)
LIBRADILLA, STEPHANIE VINCULADO (QUALIFIED)
LIBRANDO, HANNAH ROSE RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
LIBRANDO, MARJORIE ANN ANDONG (QUALIFIED)
LIBRE, MARIA ANGELA PONDIVIDA (QUALIFIED)
LIBRODO, MARGELYN DESPI (WAITING LIST)
LIBRON, ALISSA HERMANO (WAITING LIST)
LIBUNAO, DANIEL FELIX ORIOSA (QUALIFIED)
LIBUNAO, ERICA SHANE PAULI (WAITING LIST)
LIBUNAO, JEAN CAMILLE CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
LIBUNAO, RICCI LOUISE PILLARINA (QUALIFIED)
LICARTE, KYLE RUSSEL BONDOC (WAITING LIST)
LICO, NORMAN ARAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
LICOTO, JHON ERWIN CALIBJO (WAITING LIST)
LICSI, RHON CEDRICK ATILANO (QUALIFIED)
LICUDO, MIKA ANGELA DULNUAN (QUALIFIED)
LICUP, MIKE STEPHEN SAEZ (WAITING LIST)
LIDANGAN, SITTIE RAINIEZAH H. ESMAEL (QUALIFIED)
LIDASAN, CARIZA JOYCE GUIMBA (QUALIFIED)
LIGNES, HYDEE CINCO (QUALIFIED)
LIGON, ANDREA DOMINIQUE (QUALIFIED)
LIGON, BEATRIZ MAY DELA PAZ (QUALIFIED)
LIGON, JULES CHELSEA VER (QUALIFIED)
LIGSAY, ARON KURT YUAN ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
LIGUMBRES, GERALYN PAGLICAUAN (QUALIFIED)
LIGUTOM, JULIANA MARIE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LIHAYLIHAY, ROWENA MAHINAY (WAITING LIST)
LIM, ACE CAMPOS (QUALIFIED)
LIM, ANDREI ABELARD CABARIOS (QUALIFIED)
LIM, ANGELO KIM HUI VERTUDAZO (QUALIFIED)
LIM, CARL JOEZER MALIWAT (QUALIFIED)
LIM, CATHERINE MONTENEGRO (WAITING LIST)
LIM, CHARLES DENZEL ESQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
LIM, CHELYN GRAICIA BALIN (QUALIFIED)
LIM, CZEELINA FIEONA CHUA (QUALIFIED)
LIM, DANINA MABEL MANION (QUALIFIED)
LIM, DIANEROZ CHUAQUICO (QUALIFIED)
LIM, ELLE JULIENNE (QUALIFIED)
LIM, FREMICKO JANUARY MALIWANAG (QUALIFIED)
LIM, IRA CLARIZ OMAGUING (QUALIFIED)
LIM, JAMAENA PAULA EBAJO (WAITING LIST)
LIM, JAMES MANUEL MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
LIM, JASMINE LUMANGAYA (WAITING LIST)
LIM, JIANA MARIE DIJAMCO (QUALIFIED)
LIM, JOHN ERNEST LINTAG (QUALIFIED)
LIM, JOHN KENT LAZARTE (QUALIFIED)
LIM, JULIE-FE MAGSICO (WAITING LIST)
LIM, KATRINA ANN MAY CATASIO (WAITING LIST)
LIM, KENNETH BRYCE TEH (QUALIFIED)
LIM, NIÑA ANDREA JIMENEZ (WAITING LIST)
LIM, PRINCESS ANNE (QUALIFIED)
LIM, RANDALL EIRA CHING (QUALIFIED)
LIM, RYAN WILLIAM (QUALIFIED)
LIM, SHERYL MARMOLES (WAITING LIST)
LIM, WILONA-ANN ADARON (QUALIFIED)
LIMBING, JOHN RICO ASIS (QUALIFIED)
LIMBO, MA. IRISH MANUBA (WAITING LIST)
LIMBO, ROAN ALEXIS SANGKATE (QUALIFIED)
LIMCHIU, JERRA MAE ANGELA MACASANDAG (QUALIFIED)
LIMENA, IVAN MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
LIMIAC, RANIELYN MALDEGUIA (QUALIFIED)
LIMIN, ALEXIS MORALES (QUALIFIED)
LIMIT, EIYHEL ANNE DALMACIO (QUALIFIED)
LIMON, BRIX JASPER CORDIAL (WAITING LIST)
LIMON, BRIX RENIER CORDIAL (WAITING LIST)
LIMON, MARIEL MANAPAT (WAITING LIST)
LIMOS, GAY AN JOCELLE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LIMOSNERO, DHON ALLEN GUARDIAN (QUALIFIED)
LIMPAHAN, KRIZZA MAE LUCERNAS (WAITING LIST)
LIMPIADO, SHAINAH MAE (WAITING LIST)
LIMPIN, BIEN CHRISTOPHER BLANCAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
LIMPIN, JOHN LESTER SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
LIMPIO, GOSPEL LIMAR MARK VILLACENCIO (QUALIFIED)
LIMSIACO, JAYVIC RAFAEL SOMBELON (QUALIFIED)
LIMSON, HANNAH MAE BRAGIL (QUALIFIED)
LIMSON, NICHOLAS ENRICO SIMBAJON (QUALIFIED)
LIN, KENN STEPHEN AMOLO (WAITING LIST)
LINA, JOSHUA LOURDES (QUALIFIED)
LINDIO, DENISE VIANCA PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
LINDIO, JON ANIEL CALIWARA (QUALIFIED)
LINDO, JASTIN BALAO (QUALIFIED)
LINGAHAN, ROGELYN (WAITING LIST)
LINGAS, EUNICE KLAYRE LORA (WAITING LIST)
LINGAT, JEWEL ANGELINE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
LINGO, ANGEL MEDES (QUALIFIED)
LINGON, JEAN BERLIE DELARMENTE (WAITING LIST)
LINGON, MARVIN FLOR (QUALIFIED)
LINGON, RYAN ANDY SOBREDO (QUALIFIED)
LINQUICO, GEMILYN ESPORLAS (WAITING LIST)
LINTAG, ISABELLE GIA YABUT (QUALIFIED)
LINTAG, MICHELLE MANGALINDAN (QUALIFIED)
LION, ANDREA DENISE MAGALING (QUALIFIED)
LIONG, JANELLE KYLA OREJOLA (QUALIFIED)
LIPATA, EMMANUEL ADRIAN TAN (WAITING LIST)
LIPIO, KEIHANN AIMEERHEN NAVITA (QUALIFIED)
LIPIT, HEIDZ ALEZANDRA OBDOSANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LIPON, RENALYN DACUTANAN (QUALIFIED)
LIPPAD, JERSON MIKHAIL WAYAS (QUALIFIED)
LIPURA, KIMMY REY GACOSCOS (WAITING LIST)
LIQUIRAN, NEXON LAYNESA (WAITING LIST)
LIRAY, ROVIE JOY POLON (QUALIFIED)
LIRIO, JOSHUA (QUALIFIED)
LIRIO, KAYLA TABAT (QUALIFIED)
LIRIT, JEZRYL LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
LISING, ANNA REA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
LISING, LHERAINE DU BONGCO (QUALIFIED)
LISONDRA, JULIANA NICHOLE TABINAS (QUALIFIED)
LISONDRA, ROCHELLE LIEDY PINTAC (QUALIFIED)
LITA, CHRISTIAN LOID LAID (WAITING LIST)
LITAN, JAZZTINE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
LITANA, MARY THERESA SANTOR (QUALIFIED)
LITON, CARINA URSUA (QUALIFIED)
LITONJUA, MARTIN ANGELO CLERIGO (QUALIFIED)
LITTAUA, RENIELE GOZON (QUALIFIED)
LIUP, CLARENCE DOLLENTE (WAITING LIST)
LIWAG, ANGELI NICOLE BAGUI (QUALIFIED)
LIWAG, ARON KENNETH SANGLITAN (WAITING LIST)
LIWANAG, ALTHEA DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
LIWANAG, ANGEL JOSE MEDALLON (QUALIFIED)
LIWANAG, ANGELIKA DE LA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LIWANAG, AURLYN ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
LIWANAG, JHORINE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
LIWANAG, KYLA YVETTE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
LIWANAG, RYAN PHILLIPPE RAMILO (QUALIFIED)
LIWANAGAN, JAIZEN ANN LEAL (QUALIFIED)
LIWAYWAY, RIA BIANCA FAE VILLACORTA (QUALIFIED)
LIZARDO, CAMILA ALMARIO (QUALIFIED)
LIZARDO, JAYSON AGTING (QUALIFIED)
LIZARDO, VALERIE LUCILLE NANUD (QUALIFIED)
LIZARES, LEINE FRANCINE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
LIZARONDO, LEILA IJALO (QUALIFIED)
LIZASO, DENESSE MADRONA (QUALIFIED)
LLABORE JR., WILLIAM WENCESLAO (QUALIFIED)
LLACER, HANNAH MARIE BOSI (WAITING LIST)
LLACUNA, WILROSE CAPILI (QUALIFIED)
LLAGAS, HEIDEE MARIE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
LLAGAS, HENRY OMAÑA (QUALIFIED)
LLAGAS, LANIE MIRAL (QUALIFIED)
LLAGAS, WENDY SIRASPE (WAITING LIST)
LLAGAS, YIXIAN KIM TENEPERE (QUALIFIED)
LLAGONO, AL-JOHN SARMIENTO (WAITING LIST)
LLAGUNA, MIKHAIL ROGUE GABUN (QUALIFIED)
LLAGUNO, ADRIECE YANCY PASTA (QUALIFIED)
LLAGUNO, LILIBETH JANDONGAN (WAITING LIST)
LLAGUNO, MAUREEN VILLENA (WAITING LIST)
LLAMELO, JOHN GABRIEL MANALO (WAITING LIST)
LLAMERA, JULIE ANNE LASPIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
LLAMES, JO-LEANAH ANDREA SANTANDER (QUALIFIED)
LLAMES, LLYCA CHANTAL JAMILANO (QUALIFIED)
LLAMZON, NATHANIEL SAPUNGAN (QUALIFIED)
LLANA, INAH UMALI (QUALIFIED)
LLANDILAR, JONATHAN VALDEZANSO (WAITING LIST)
LLANERA, JOSHUA ARON LUNA (QUALIFIED)
LLANERA, MARIA CHRISTINE ESCORPISO (QUALIFIED)
LLANES, FRANCIS DALE MALINAO (QUALIFIED)
LLANES, MA. NAJAE THERESE TULIO (QUALIFIED)
LLANETA, BRYLLE CEE JAY JAIME (QUALIFIED)
LLANETA, MARC LLOYD TABOR (QUALIFIED)
LLANETA, NOEMI TESSA KY MATEO (QUALIFIED)
LLANETA, VIEN RAGA (WAITING LIST)
LLANO, JOSHUA CALIPAYAN (QUALIFIED)
LLANOSO, HARVEY LLAMERA (QUALIFIED)
LLANTADA, JASS FERRER (QUALIFIED)
LLANTERO, MA. GEMINA MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
LLANTINO, DIANNE MAE DALANGIN (WAITING LIST)
LLANTINO, RUTH RECOHERMOSO (QUALIFIED)
LLANTO, CHARLES POLANGCOS (QUALIFIED)
LLANTOS, FRANZ JASPER RAVIZ (WAITING LIST)
LLANZA, JUSTINE LOUIS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LLANZA, LANCE CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
LLANZA JR., REX PARAÑAL (QUALIFIED)
LLARENA, CHRISTIAN ELIZAGA (QUALIFIED)
LLARENA, MYRILLE CACAO (QUALIFIED)
LLARENAS, JERICHO PORTE (QUALIFIED)
LLARENAS, JIMWELL LICON (QUALIFIED)
LLAUSAS, JYRUENTH CHAN (QUALIFIED)
LLAVORE, MA. VANESSA JANE GAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
LLAVORE, MAE MICHEL ENGUANZO (QUALIFIED)
LLEDO, MEKKAELA ANNE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LLEGADO, NICOLE ANGELLI ABONAL (QUALIFIED)
LLENA, NICOLE JANE CORDOVA (QUALIFIED)
LLENA, ROSELLE MAE MONREAL (QUALIFIED)
LLENADO, DIANA ROSE ERESIN (WAITING LIST)
LLENES, ARIANA MICHAELA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LLEOZE, SHYRA ESCARAMAN (WAITING LIST)
LLESOL, FRANCE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
LLEVA, VON ALDRICH MOHAMMEDO (QUALIFIED)
LLIDO, ARJEM DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LLINIS, MARY JOY BARCILONIA (WAITING LIST)
LLLAMADO, KEAN ELLEY RED BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
LLOBRERA, KENNETH ORTIZ (WAITING LIST)
LLONOSO, MARIA GERELLA GOZAR (QUALIFIED)
LLORCA, KATHWEEN ROSS UBIÑA (WAITING LIST)
LLOREN, MELVIN PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
LLOREN, MYLENE PONDAVILLA (WAITING LIST)
LLORENTE, CHRIS ZYREN SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
LLORENTE, DAN ANTHONY MAGDAMIT (QUALIFIED)
LLORERA, MARY JOY MONPONBANUA (WAITING LIST)
LLOSE, ANNAMARIE DITCHON (QUALIFIED)
LO, LEE ANN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
LO, MARC TRISTAN ZAMUDIO (QUALIFIED)
LO, PATRICIA ANNE CASUPANAN (WAITING LIST)
LOBATON, DIAN SABORDO (QUALIFIED)
LOBATON, JANZEL FAITH CONDES (QUALIFIED)
LOBATON, KURT ASHLEY (QUALIFIED)
LOBERANES, RICHELLE ANNE GERALE (QUALIFIED)
LOBETAÑA, JOHN LOUI HERNANDIZO (QUALIFIED)
LOBINA, ANGELIKA ANNE BORILE (QUALIFIED)
LOBINA, SHANNEN MAE PORMIDA (QUALIFIED)
LOBO, JILLIANE KAYE REMOTO (QUALIFIED)
LOBO, ROZENNE ZAPATA (WAITING LIST)
LOBOS, LYNDIE LYN BARLOSO (WAITING LIST)
LOBRICO, CHRISTIAN CATIG (QUALIFIED)
LOBRIO, SEAN MIGUEL DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
LOCAL, ANGEL JOY VALASOTE (QUALIFIED)
LOCARIÑAS, ANGELINE ESCALICAS (QUALIFIED)
LODRONIO, ALYSSA ORDA (QUALIFIED)
LOFAMIA, JESSA MAE ALOTA (QUALIFIED)
LOFAMIA, MARIA JOSEFA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LOGMAO, CRYSTAL ANGEL NAUL (WAITING LIST)
LOGMAO, JILLIAN MOLATO (QUALIFIED)
LOGMAO, JOHN ISIASH SOSA (WAITING LIST)
LOGMAO, LORD KERVIN ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
LOGO, VINCE EISIL LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
LOGRONIO, ALYSSA ABEGAIL (QUALIFIED)
LOGRONIO, ELOIDA AGUILERA (QUALIFIED)
LOGRONIO, MARIA KIAN ANGELA DORADO (QUALIFIED)
LOISAGA, DEAN ABRAHAM MACUHA (WAITING LIST)
LOJA, SHENA MAE LURCHA (WAITING LIST)
LOLA, AYEN SISON (WAITING LIST)
LOLO, KENNETH RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LOLONG, KAREN LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
LOLONG, MARK ANGELO DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
LOLONG, REGINE MUJE (QUALIFIED)
LOMA, CHARLES ANGELO JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
LOMA, KLEOBERT MOGOL (QUALIFIED)
LOMANTA, RISTY LUIS BAYBAY (QUALIFIED)
LOMBOY, ANGELICA JOYCE IMPERIAL (QUALIFIED)
LOMBOY, CARLITOS YUAN BARRIOS (WAITING LIST)
LOMBOY, JENNIFER CAÑETE (QUALIFIED)
LOMEHOC, MARK DAVID YABUT (QUALIFIED)
LOMENARIO, MARKCLETO BUETA (QUALIFIED)
LOMIBAO, ALIAH JEN PACULAN (QUALIFIED)
LOMIBAO, CHRISTINA FAYE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
LOMIBAO, ERICA JANE FRIAS (QUALIFIED)
LOMIBAO, LUCILLE GRACE ANN VIERNES (QUALIFIED)
LOMIBAO, MARK RENAND GALLANONGO (QUALIFIED)
LOMIBAO, RANENIEL SALINAS (QUALIFIED)
LOMINOQUE, ALYSSA MARIZ SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LOMUGDA, ALLONA FAYE TEÑOSO (QUALIFIED)
LONGAKIT, JASON VILLERO (QUALIFIED)
LONGCOP, CONNEY FRADES (WAITING LIST)
LONGHAY, GEZZEL TENORIO (WAITING LIST)
LONGINO, CYREN SEMING (QUALIFIED)
LONJAWON, JAY RALD MAMADRA (QUALIFIED)
LOÑOSA, NICOLE ANN (QUALIFIED)
LONTO, JEROME LAGONG (QUALIFIED)
LONTOC, KRISTAL JANE ESPIRITU (WAITING LIST)
LONTOC, LORRAINE PILAPIL (WAITING LIST)
LONTOC, NORIEL GABANE (WAITING LIST)
LONTOC, RAYMOND ALFARO (QUALIFIED)
LONTOK, ARGIE MABILANGAN (QUALIFIED)
LOPE, JORIZA MAE GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, AIEZA BRIENE TUTANES (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, AISHA JULIENNE DOLORES (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, ALADDIN IGGY DEANG (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, ANDREA AMOR FLORES (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, ANGELICA JOYCE LIZARDO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, CARMINA ALEXANDRA PAGDANGANAN (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, CATHERINE LOBRIGO (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, CLIJSTERS KIM NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, DARYL JAKE FLORENTINO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, DIANE LOUISE AÑANO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, ELLA GRAGASIN (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, ERICA JOI SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, ERICA MARI NOLASCO (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, ERICKA NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, EUNICE ANGELINE ESTAREZ (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, EUNILA LAINE BELMONTE (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, GABRIELL RYANN DUKA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, GIAN CARLO ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, GWYNETH CHLOE PABLO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JAMES KENNETH BALITAO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JAN JOSEPH BELEN (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JANETH JOAQUIN (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, JERICHO ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JESSICA YABUT (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JESSICA JAMIMAH MONTEZA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JETONIE BACACAO (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN DEPALUBOS (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JOHN CLYDE (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JOHN PATRICK LEAL (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JUSTINE NADINE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, KIANA JELL RIEGO (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, LEACELIA APINAN (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, LLOYD JUSTIN PANTOJA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, MA. JOCYN VILLAMOR (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, MARIAH AEDEN VILLASANTA (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, MARWIN DALE OROBIO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, MARY-ROCHELLE EBARLE (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, NEOMI LYN SURIAGA (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, NICOLE FAJUTAG (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, PATRICIA PORAL (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, POLYN GUEVARA (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, RAPHAELLA YZABELLE ESPALDON (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, RHAINE CRYSTAL PILOR (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, RHOBEEN BENEDICT ADOLFO (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, RHYZZLE KHAZE BANNAWI (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, RIENNA JOY CUIZON (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, RONALD ASHLEE ANDRADE (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, RYAN FRANCIS GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, RYAN MIGUEL SARMIENTO (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, SARAH CHRYSEL HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, SHANIQUA AHMAPOLA BALANTUCAS (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, SHEKINAH FAITH VERANIO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, STEPHANIE LEIGH MANUBAY (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, VANGIE MAE PARAYNO (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, VHERNIE DE ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, VILMA EDELLE CENTINO (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ JR, RAUL RELIMBO (QUALIFIED)
LOPO, FRANCIS JAMES INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
LOQUINIO, CARL ANDREI (WAITING LIST)
LOR, CLAIRE ANNE LADICA (QUALIFIED)
LORA, ELYZA MAE GALAPRIN (WAITING LIST)
LORCA, SOPHIA ISABEL ERLANO (QUALIFIED)
LOREDO, SHEKINAH RUTH GRACE SURIAGA (QUALIFIED)
LOREJAS, MEKAELLA GELLADUGA (QUALIFIED)
LOREN, DAYNIELE DULCE (QUALIFIED)
LORENZANA, RHYS ANDREI HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
LORENZO, CYRIL UBIÑA (QUALIFIED)
LORENZO, ERICKA (QUALIFIED)
LORENZO, HAROLD JAMES APRO (QUALIFIED)
LORENZO, ICELY ATHAN CARDENAL (WAITING LIST)
LORENZO, JET MIGUEL CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
LORENZO, JOHN BENEDICT MANANTAN (QUALIFIED)
LORENZO, SOPHIA ANNE REY (QUALIFIED)
LORIA, BEANINE TRISHIA ARABIRAN (QUALIFIED)
LORIA, CHRISTINE MARIE MONTEFRIO (QUALIFIED)
LORIAGA, LEYNARD SABULAO (QUALIFIED)
LORICA, DHUEN JOASH ANABO (WAITING LIST)
LORICO, REGINA JULES RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LORILLA, CRISTINE GEORGE PAHOYO (QUALIFIED)
LORO, LEANNE MAE ANTOINETE SALAYA (QUALIFIED)
LORZANO, CHINKEE MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
LOSANDE, KYECELENE BARIZO (QUALIFIED)
LOSANTAS, DAVEN HUMPHREY NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
LOSAREN, ANGEL MAY (WAITING LIST)
LOSARIA, JAMES DINGLASAN (QUALIFIED)
LOSITO, JOHN CEDRICK RIVERO (QUALIFIED)
LOTA, AMELYN DIOQUINO (QUALIFIED)
LOTA, PEARL LILIAN CUARESMA (QUALIFIED)
LOTA, SHANTEL COLINE CALINAO (QUALIFIED)
LOTO, PAULA MARIE (WAITING LIST)
LOTO, ROHAN TANIO (QUALIFIED)
LOVENDINO, MARIAE MELVILYN ANNE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
LOVERIA, ELAIJAH JOY TUYOR (QUALIFIED)
LOY, CHRISTOPHER GOKOU NOBLE (WAITING LIST)
LOYOLA, ALTHEA JULIA ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
LOYOLA, ANDREA NICOLE AGAPITO (QUALIFIED)
LOYOLA, FRANCES MAREN MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
LOYOLA, KAYE ANN THEA MARCHADESCH (WAITING LIST)
LOYOLA, MARIEL BESONIA (QUALIFIED)
LOYOLA, MARY JANE ROMANES (QUALIFIED)
LOYOLA, MIKE ALLEN AMAGSILA (WAITING LIST)
LOYOLA, PRINCESS LEI MASICAT (QUALIFIED)
LOZADA, BYRONE KIETH PANDANAN (QUALIFIED)
LOZADA, INAH KRIZIEL JADE DELAS ALAS (QUALIFIED)
LOZADA, JAN FERRERAS (QUALIFIED)
LOZADA, MA. VALERIE ANGELIKA SHAYNE GEROY (WAITING LIST)
LOZADA, MONICA GRACE PIOLO (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, AERON MANASSES (WAITING LIST)
LOZANO, ANNE JESSIELYN LAURIO (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, CHARMAINE ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, DAUPHNE NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, JAIRUS GENECIRAN (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, JOHN PAUL LABUTAP (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, JONJON ROBIS (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, KAILA MAE MONTEAGUDO (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, LARYZE CO (WAITING LIST)
LOZANO, NIZA MAE AMARANTE (WAITING LIST)
LOZARES, KIMBERLY JHIDEL MACLANG (WAITING LIST)
LU, CARLOS MIGUEL SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
LU, LYAN LEUTERIO (WAITING LIST)
LU, PATRICIA YANG (QUALIFIED)
LU, SEAN DANIEL MENDIOLA (QUALIFIED)
LU, SEAN LUTHER DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LU, SEANLEY MENDIOLA (QUALIFIED)
LUABLE, SYMHON KYLE FALLORE (QUALIFIED)
LUALHATI, JAYANNE MONTECLARO (QUALIFIED)
LUALHATI, MADELAINE AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
LUALHATI, MONIQUE ABBY JAVELLANA (QUALIFIED)
LUALHATI, SOPHIA LORRAINE DE GUIA (WAITING LIST)
LUANGCO, RECY (QUALIFIED)
LUARCA, MARSIELLE MOLBOG (QUALIFIED)
LUBA, ANDREI LUKE SILANG (QUALIFIED)
LUBAO, KYLA BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
LUBIANO, RONALYN SIONICIO (WAITING LIST)
LUBONG, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC ESPINOZA (QUALIFIED)
LUCADING, JAMIE MARIE NICASIO (QUALIFIED)
LUCAÑAS, BIANCA YSABELLE (QUALIFIED)
LUCAÑAS, MARK EDRIAN MONTEZA (QUALIFIED)
LUCAS, DAVID JHOZEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
LUCAS, JOHN ROGER FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
LUCAS, KYLA MARIE BRAVO (WAITING LIST)
LUCASAN, JR LARANJO (WAITING LIST)
LUCENA, KLARIZZE DEVERO (QUALIFIED)
LUCENA, REA CRISEL FADRIQUELA (QUALIFIED)
LUCEÑA, CHRISTINE ZHARINA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LUCENESIO, ALDWIN DIANO (QUALIFIED)
LUCEÑO, LIEZEL ANNE TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
LUCERO, ADRIANE JAY FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, ALYSSA SUNGA (WAITING LIST)
LUCERO, GEORGE ANDREW ALCOVENDAS (WAITING LIST)
LUCERO, JOHN MARK DAQUIS (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, LYNVILLE SALOMON (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, MAR BUENO (WAITING LIST)
LUCERO, RAMIL RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, ROBBIE RELL DABU (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, ROGEL CRYZTOFFER VIVERO (QUALIFIED)
LUCES, ANDREAKAYE VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
LUCES, MAHARANEE CEEJAY KING (QUALIFIED)
LUCES, MONICA MAY OMANGAYON (QUALIFIED)
LUCHAVEZ, NICA MAE MALDA (QUALIFIED)
LUCIDO, ANNE FRANCINE (QUALIFIED)
LUCINA, LIZA MAE IRISH BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
LUCIO, ARIES ACOSTA (WAITING LIST)
LUCIO, JIMSON LUNAR (QUALIFIED)
LUCITO, JANIELLE MARIE GAPUZ (QUALIFIED)
LUCREDA, MARIA ALYANA GRACE MILLADO (QUALIFIED)
LUDOVICE, JAYSON ANDREI CARITOS (WAITING LIST)
LUDOVICE, KIM EDWARD MANGA (QUALIFIED)
LUDOVICE, PATRICIA MAE CONTRERAS (QUALIFIED)
LUDRIPAS, JESSEROSE BAPILAR (QUALIFIED)
LUGAGAY, SELVILYN ISAN BRIÑA (QUALIFIED)
LUGARES, CHARLOTTE SAMBULAN (QUALIFIED)
LUGARES, KHYLA JANE DUMADAPAT (QUALIFIED)
LUGO, DOREEN JIRAH ACACIO (QUALIFIED)
LUGTO, JOSHUA SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
LUGTU, LUCKY DOMINADOR BERDULAGA (QUALIFIED)
LUGTU, RANI FAITH SUDLA (QUALIFIED)
LUGTU, RENEI FELICIA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LUHA, JONALYN CAMUS (WAITING LIST)
LUIS, CHESKA ANGELA MENESES (QUALIFIED)
LUIS, ESMERALDA GASPAR (QUALIFIED)
LUIS, HALYANNA MAE MANGILA (WAITING LIST)
LUIS, SEAN LEONARD MORENO (QUALIFIED)
LUISON, CHRISTINE JOY (QUALIFIED)
LUISTRO, CHRISTIA ANGELA LUISTRO (QUALIFIED)
LULUQUISIN, LHYNYRD VINCE LOYOLA (QUALIFIED)
LUMA-AS, ZOE JOY SUNGA (QUALIFIED)
LUMABAO, GENESIS MANUCAT (WAITING LIST)
LUMABI, JADE YURI ORIÑA (QUALIFIED)
LUMABI, JHONREY ALDIANO (QUALIFIED)
LUMACANG, GENE RICHARD OLAJAY (WAITING LIST)
LUMAGUE, CATHERINE JOY SOTTO (WAITING LIST)
LUMAGUI, KIAN MASCARIÑAS (WAITING LIST)
LUMAHAN, MIGUEL ANGELO BORINAGA (QUALIFIED)
LUMAJANG, GEMARIAH MYCA ANTIGO (QUALIFIED)
LUMAKANG, PAULINE INGCO (QUALIFIED)
LUMALANG, CHRISTABELLE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
LUMANGLAS, KRISTEL JOYCE BABATIO (WAITING LIST)
LUMANOG, ERNESTO JR GUNGON (WAITING LIST)
LUMANTA, HEXCELLE JANE PIELAGO (QUALIFIED)
LUMANTAO, JOSHUA DWIGHT MALAYAO (QUALIFIED)
LUMANTAO, MITZI MARIE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
LUMAQUE, LUIS MIGUEL DIZON (QUALIFIED)
LUMAUIG, YNAH MACAPAGAL (WAITING LIST)
LUMBA, KATHLEEN ANNE ABALLE (QUALIFIED)
LUMBA, PAMELA JOY GALAN (QUALIFIED)
LUMBANG, JENKIE ANJELLO (QUALIFIED)
LUMBAO, WYN FORD QUINTAL (WAITING LIST)
LUMBIS, ENS MULRY ALZONA (WAITING LIST)
LUMBRE, AMALIA MARIE PABLO (QUALIFIED)
LUMBRE, HAZEL LYN MALABANAN (QUALIFIED)
LUMBRES, EULA JANE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
LUMEN, ZHAN XIAN VILLA (QUALIFIED)
LUMIBAO, KIMBERLY DANS (QUALIFIED)
LUMIGUID, JAMES LAS PIÑAS (WAITING LIST)
LUMIGUID, RICA MAE GESIN (QUALIFIED)
LUMINARIAS, HANS IRENEOS CALABIO (QUALIFIED)
LUMINUQUE, ROSEMHEL MANALASTAS (WAITING LIST)
LUMIO, KRYSHA LYNELLE MONLOY (QUALIFIED)
LUMOGDANG, LEONA MAE BARNUEVO (WAITING LIST)
LUMPAS, CKHRIZTINE MAE ANGELINE DUHAN (QUALIFIED)
LUMUCSO, VINCENT ANDRAE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
LUMUNTAD, JEROME BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, ADRIEL PHILLIP (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, ALLEIA JUNE BUENVIAJE (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, IRISH JOY TAGAMTAM (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, JANINE BIANCA (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, JELEEN ANN ABELA (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, JHON LLOYD BALUYOT (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, MAECA ALLYZA QUEBRAL (WAITING LIST)
LUNA, NICOLE KATE AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, RAPHAEL LEO MENESES (WAITING LIST)
LUNA V, RICARDO DAVID LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
LUNARIA, MARIA ALYSSA OLID (QUALIFIED)
LUNAS, ASHLEY MYE MARON (QUALIFIED)
LUNETA, AINAH FRANCINE REYES (WAITING LIST)
LUNETA, JOHN LENARD EFONDO (QUALIFIED)
LUNGCAY, KEZIAH MAE FAMORCAN (QUALIFIED)
LUPAGUE, JAYCEL CUATON (WAITING LIST)
LUPAS, MA. VIA ABALOS (WAITING LIST)
LUPENA, KIM NATHANIEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LUPIG, JHON ERICKSON REBLORA (WAITING LIST)
LUPOS, CLAUDINE KAYE GALIAS (QUALIFIED)
LURECA, JOIEMEELYN FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
LUSTERIO, JANELL VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
LUTRANIA, JUSTINE MORRISE RANGEL (WAITING LIST)
LUYA, CHARLENE MAYUGA (WAITING LIST)
LUYAHAN, BRIAN CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
LUYONG, ALVERLYN EMPIS (QUALIFIED)
LUYUN, BEATRICE CAREL SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
LUZANO, NIAN KRIS VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
LUZARAN, JELITO AMOROSO (QUALIFIED)
LUZON, ALJON SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAANG, JENILLE ANNE NOVO (QUALIFIED)
MAAÑO, ALEXIS CLANZA (WAITING LIST)
MAAÑO, CLARISSE ANN LABIAL (QUALIFIED)
MAAÑO, MEL FRANCIS NACARIO (WAITING LIST)
MAAÑO, REZZA MHAY JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
MAARAT, RUFA MAE BAGASBAS (WAITING LIST)
MABAG, RIZIEL JADE LLACONO (WAITING LIST)
MABAGA, APRAEM CAYLE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
MABAGA, RUSHTY CATIBIG (QUALIFIED)
MABAGOS, ALYSSA JANE DACARA (QUALIFIED)
MABALAY, JULIA PAULINE GIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
MABALOT, DANIELLE ANN VISLENIO (QUALIFIED)
MABALOT, JAIENNE LUIS PELAYO (QUALIFIED)
MABALOT, JON RAY PEREGRINO (QUALIFIED)
MABALOT, VHINZHEL MAE (QUALIFIED)
MABANAG, JAMES CEDRICK ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
MABANSAG, ANABELLE GABRIELA (WAITING LIST)
MABANSAG, MA. ANGELIKA SALANATIN (QUALIFIED)
MABANSAG, RIA KAREN BENITEZ (QUALIFIED)
MABANTA, ZARA JANINE REI (WAITING LIST)
MABAO, CYHRA DIANE MONOG (QUALIFIED)
MABAWAD, KIM ANGELO SILVA (QUALIFIED)
MABAZZA, ELIZA JANE DE ALAGDON (QUALIFIED)
MABILANGAN, ALEXIA MARIE DIZON (QUALIFIED)
MABILOG, TROY VINCENT TAMONDONG (WAITING LIST)
MABINI, ALEXANDER MORALES (WAITING LIST)
MABINI, MA. KARYL OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MABINI, SHAMMA ROI SUETA (QUALIFIED)
MABIOG, ROWINE ANOD (QUALIFIED)
MABLES, CARL LOUISE YANGA (QUALIFIED)
MABOLOC, DONNALYN ANGELA (QUALIFIED)
MABUGAY, FRANZ JULIET GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
MABUNGA, ARRA MIKHAELA BULATAO (WAITING LIST)
MABUNGA, MARC DAVE DE BELEN (QUALIFIED)
MABUTE, MARC BENJAMIN JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
MABUTI, KATHERINE GRACE DE ASIS (QUALIFIED)
MABUYO, VON JONALD ROSALES (WAITING LIST)
MACABABBAD, EDUELLE JAN TORRES (QUALIFIED)
MACABAGO, ALEXANDER VIZCAYNO (QUALIFIED)
MACABAN, MARY JOICE IBAY (WAITING LIST)
MACABANTAD, MARIA MONICA ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
MACABANTAD, VERNON KYLE CAMARILLO (QUALIFIED)
MACABANTE, KIM CARREON (QUALIFIED)
MACABATA, JHAMES ANDREW REYNOSO (QUALIFIED)
MACABENTA, ANGELINE SEDILLA (WAITING LIST)
MACABENTA, KIMBERLY MAE IBABAO (QUALIFIED)
MACABINTA, NORJANNAH KALAING (QUALIFIED)
MACABODBOD, SHANE DENOYO (QUALIFIED)
MACABUAG, SHAZNAE ANAIA LAGERA (QUALIFIED)
MACABUHAY, MANUEL, JR. LAMOGLIA (QUALIFIED)
MACACANDO, JAY-AR (QUALIFIED)
MACADANGDANG, ARIELLE JOI ORBIGO (QUALIFIED)
MACAINAG, MARC RAMSES LUNA (QUALIFIED)
MACAIRAN, KIMBERLY MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
MACALAGAY, ANGEL ROSE REGALA (QUALIFIED)
MACALALAD, SHARMANE ANGELINE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MACALAY, FERDENAN REES ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
MACALDE, MARIA KAREN VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MACALINAO, ANN MARGARRET KYLE MACOCO (QUALIFIED)
MACALINAO, PAULA MARIE FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
MACALINAO, VICTOR CO (WAITING LIST)
MACALINDONG, CHRISTIAN AXL CONDE (QUALIFIED)
MACALINDONG, LESLIE MARIE REZARE (QUALIFIED)
MACALINDONG, RAFAEL OJALES (WAITING LIST)
MACALINDONG, TRICIA CHICO (QUALIFIED)
MACALINO, RAMON ANGELO MAGPANTAY (QUALIFIED)
MACALINTAL, KATHERINE JENNIBETH CADIZ (QUALIFIED)
MACALISANG, KATHERINE ANNE CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
MACALLA, MARIAH FE BALUYA (WAITING LIST)
MACALLAN, DANIEL JOHN CEDRIC (QUALIFIED)
MACALLOP, IVY SARIAH LAVARIAS (QUALIFIED)
MACALMA, NIKKA GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
MACALNAS, SORAYAH MAPANDI (QUALIFIED)
MACAM, ANGELO ISAAC FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MACAM, SHAMEVERLY CARDENAS (WAITING LIST)
MACANANG, GABRIEL NIKKO CAÑEZO (WAITING LIST)
MACANLALAY, BRIANNA MARIE ONG (QUALIFIED)
MACAPAGAL, MACRIZ CHICO (QUALIFIED)
MACAPAGAL, PATRICIA MAE TORRES (WAITING LIST)
MACAPANAS, EARA PATRICIA MARQUESES (QUALIFIED)
MACAPAWA, RICA MAE AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
MACAPODI, JENAN PANOTOLAN (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, CLARIZZE TUVILLA (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, JAZMIN SORBITO (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, JIABIANCA LORENZO (WAITING LIST)
MACARAEG, KARYLLE ANN ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, LIZANGELEA KARYLLE CINCOLLAGAS (WAITING LIST)
MACARAEG, MACKENZIE CHANTELLE TUMLOS (QUALIFIED)
MACARAIG, JEFFERSON GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
MACARAIG, MARIAH ELLYSA BADURIA (QUALIFIED)
MACARAIG, RAJAN MOLE DEL CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
MACARAIG, SEBASTIAN LAROZA (QUALIFIED)
MACARAIG, VINCE ANGELO LUALHATI (QUALIFIED)
MACARANAS, MARY ANN GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
MACARAT, KIA LORAINE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
MACARAYA, ABDULLA BIN NASRODEN (QUALIFIED)
MACARAYA, FAROUK SALIH (QUALIFIED)
MACARIOLA, AISHA BANGALAN (QUALIFIED)
MACARIOLA, ALESSANDRA KHATE LOUISE DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
MACARIOLA, KYRA REYES (QUALIFIED)
MACARONCIO, SHEILA MAY ILAN (QUALIFIED)
MACARUBBO, MARVIC GABRILLO (QUALIFIED)
MACAS, PAMELA JOY INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
MACASADIA, DAN PAULO LUNA (QUALIFIED)
MACASAET, AIRISH GABRIELLE (QUALIFIED)
MACASAET, ARVIN JAN SUELTO (QUALIFIED)
MACASAET, LALAINE JARAYA (QUALIFIED)
MACASAUL, FRANCIS JHON GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
MACASCAS, JOHN REY BARANIANO (QUALIFIED)
MACASIAB, DEINARD-AL FACUN (QUALIFIED)
MACASIEB, CECILLE JANE BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
MACASIEB, JASMIN BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
MACASINAG, BRITISH MAIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
MACASINAG, MARIL OJALES (QUALIFIED)
MACASLING, ZHYRENE FULGENCIO (QUALIFIED)
MACASPAC, ALLYSSON FRITZ SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
MACASPAC, ANGELA GRACE RAMILO (QUALIFIED)
MACASPAC, JOHN EMERSON ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
MACASPAG, CHRISTIAN MONGOTE (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGAY, DARWIN BAGARES (WAITING LIST)
MACATANGAY, RAFAELA DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGAY, RIO ELLAINE SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGAY, SAMANTHA STEPHEN (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGGA, CAMILLE ANN ALMARIO (WAITING LIST)
MACATIAG, JUDITH REINA MANGALINAO (QUALIFIED)
MACAUMBANG, JULIA NIÑA MIAIN CRUSPE (WAITING LIST)
MACAWILE, ALEXA MAE CAPAGALAN (QUALIFIED)
MACAWILE, BIANCA MARIE CABANAS (QUALIFIED)
MACAWILE, ROCKY HADAP (WAITING LIST)
MACAWILI, JHONRAY ROI DIMARANAN (QUALIFIED)
MACAWILI, TRACY NICOLE MALING (QUALIFIED)
MACAYA, EMMANUEL FRANCIS AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
MACAYAN, KIMBERLY LISAY (WAITING LIST)
MACEDA, DAVE DANIEL REGINIO (WAITING LIST)
MACEDA, FRANCHESKA KRISTINE LOGRONIO (QUALIFIED)
MACEDA, MIKEE BERNISE CLARAE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
MACHA, NIÑO EMMANUEL DAVID (QUALIFIED)
MACHA, PRINCE JOUARRY DAYAO (WAITING LIST)
MACINAS JR., DOMINGO VILLALON (QUALIFIED)
MACLANG, AARON PAUL UY (QUALIFIED)
MACOROL, RAESELYN CARREON (QUALIFIED)
MACROHON, NOHORCAM PADA (QUALIFIED)
MACTAL, RAE MARIE GALLEGO (WAITING LIST)
MACTAO, ALLEN BRINCE SEVILLA (WAITING LIST)
MACUHA, LAICA ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
MACULI, RACHEL RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
MACUTAY, JULIANAH MAE CABIGTING (QUALIFIED)
MACUTAY, RYAN JAMES ESCOBAR (QUALIFIED)
MADAHAN, ALEXIS NICOLE FESARIT (QUALIFIED)
MADALOGDOG, ROXANNE JADE JASPE (WAITING LIST)
MADAMBA, ARIELLE CAMILLE SARITA (QUALIFIED)
MADAMBA, LANCE DERRELL GAMENG (QUALIFIED)
MADARANG, DANIEL GALINGAN (WAITING LIST)
MADARANG, JULLIANNE RUTH CORRE (QUALIFIED)
MADARIETA, CHRISTIAN ABISAMIS (QUALIFIED)
MADAYAG, JULIA MARIE ABABAO (WAITING LIST)
MADEJA, VALERIE ACID (QUALIFIED)
MADERAL, PAMELA MAMPUSTI (QUALIFIED)
MADERSE, MAICA MONTERO (WAITING LIST)
MADI, ROMZEL OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MADIA, ANGELICA SELADIS (WAITING LIST)
MADIS, ALESSANDRA TABUDLONG (WAITING LIST)
MADJUS, AILEEN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MADJUS, KENT CREED ROJAS (QUALIFIED)
MADJUS, MIKAELA SHARMAINE RAZONA (QUALIFIED)
MADLANG-AWA, LIANNE MAE CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
MADLANGBAYAN, JIRUS PATRICK CAMIA (QUALIFIED)
MADLANGSAKAY, JANNIE ALON (QUALIFIED)
MADLANSACAY, AGATHA LEJOS (QUALIFIED)
MADOHINOG, RENGOE AMPOL (WAITING LIST)
MADOLID, SWITZEL RUIDERA (WAITING LIST)
MADRAZO, RITCHELYN GADO (WAITING LIST)
MADRELEJOS, SHEKINAH PAGSANJAN (QUALIFIED)
MADRIAGA, CHARMAINE OBILLO (QUALIFIED)
MADRIAGA, DARRYL PAAT (QUALIFIED)
MADRIAGA, LALAINE PANIS (QUALIFIED)
MADRIAGA, LORIN JANE GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
MADRIAGA, MELCHOR LORICA (QUALIFIED)
MADRID, AERIN HOSEÑA (WAITING LIST)
MADRID, ALESSANDRA JANE ADRIANO (QUALIFIED)
MADRID, DENISSE MARGARETTE MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
MADRID, DIEGO MALLA (QUALIFIED)
MADRID, JASON BRYAN ARILLO (QUALIFIED)
MADRID, KRISIA CAMILLE MARCELO (WAITING LIST)
MADRID, MARK ANTHONY SADAVA (QUALIFIED)
MADRID, MARY DJILLIANNE MARAÑON (QUALIFIED)
MADRID, QUINNEY MHAE ZARAGOZA (QUALIFIED)
MADRID, SOFIA PRISTINA CREAG (QUALIFIED)
MADRIGAL, CARL DUSTIN MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MADRIGAL, PORCIA FAITH NERI (WAITING LIST)
MADRONA, CATHERINE BROSO (WAITING LIST)
MADRONERO, VANESSA MAE ABADIANO (QUALIFIED)
MADRONIO, GRACE ANN AJOC (QUALIFIED)
MADRONIO, MA. KATHERINE PALMA (WAITING LIST)
MADRONIO, PRINCESS ALMIRA LEONIN (WAITING LIST)
MADULA, PATRICK MEÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
MADURA, ALLONA ACOMPAÑADO (QUALIFIED)
MADURO, KATHERINE DE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAESTRECAMPO, MA. FE LAPITAN (WAITING LIST)
MAESTRO, KEANNA MAXINE AGUILLON (WAITING LIST)
MAG-ISA, LEIGHVIN BINUYA (WAITING LIST)
MAG-UYON, KYLA THEA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
MAGABILIN, JOHN FRETZ TORNO (QUALIFIED)
MAGADA, JERICK SARTE (WAITING LIST)
MAGADAN, SHEKINAH DANE GAYONDATO (QUALIFIED)
MAGADIA, MARIA SAMANTHA ROLE (QUALIFIED)
MAGAHIS, ELIZA MHAE GARMA (WAITING LIST)
MAGAHIS, ERICKA ANDREA CUENCO (QUALIFIED)
MAGALANG, CHRISTOPHER SURIO (WAITING LIST)
MAGALIT, ALEC DANIEL DEPEÑO (QUALIFIED)
MAGALLANES, CHARLES TAOPO (QUALIFIED)
MAGALLANES, SHEENA MARIE QUINICOT (WAITING LIST)
MAGALLANO, EARL ANDREI RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
MAGALLANO, RICKSHANE DOLLETE TAÑACAO (QUALIFIED)
MAGALLON, JOYCE ANN MAESTRO (QUALIFIED)
MAGALONA, ARNIE MAGSIPOC (QUALIFIED)
MAGALPOC, RHEIN CLARRENCE GALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGAN, ERNA MAE TOROY (WAITING LIST)
MAGAN, LUCKY ANGELA DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
MAGAN, MARIANNE JANE BAUSA (QUALIFIED)
MAGANIS, LEAH LORENZANA (WAITING LIST)
MAGANO, FREDERICK JEROME GAS (QUALIFIED)
MAGANTE, MICHAEL ANGELO TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
MAGARRO, ROSELLE DULDULAO (QUALIFIED)
MAGARU, DON AARON PANCHO (QUALIFIED)
MAGAT, ADRIAN CARL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MAGAT, JAY-R RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGAT, MATTHEW ALBA (QUALIFIED)
MAGAT, NICOLE SINAG (WAITING LIST)
MAGAT, VINCENT ALLAN PILAPIL (QUALIFIED)
MAGAYANO, SHERYL PABILONA (WAITING LIST)
MAGAYON, JULIUS ESTARON (QUALIFIED)
MAGAYONES, MARY JOYCE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
MAGBAG, JASMINE JANE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
MAGBAGO, JELLAMAE ORTEGA (WAITING LIST)
MAGBANUA, ALDYN (WAITING LIST)
MAGBANUA, ALLIAH PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
MAGBANUA, BRIAN OLTIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
MAGBANUA, CRIS ANN MAE MAPA (QUALIFIED)
MAGBANUA, IVAN BOBADILLA (QUALIFIED)
MAGBANUA, KATRINA GACUSANA (QUALIFIED)
MAGBANUA, LYNILLE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MAGBANUA, RONALYN AYTONA (WAITING LIST)
MAGBANUA, SEAN ANIERO (QUALIFIED)
MAGBATA, MATTHEW MONRIC NATURALIZA (QUALIFIED)
MAGBOO, JOANE CHRISTELLE (QUALIFIED)
MAGBUHAT, AE BE KYE GUNO (QUALIFIED)
MAGBUO, KIAN CHELSEA BERNALES (QUALIFIED)
MAGCALAS, CHRISTA MARIA BACAY (QUALIFIED)
MAGCALAS, LEILA AUBREY AURING (QUALIFIED)
MAGCAYAN, RODJEN JAE GUNAY (WAITING LIST)
MAGDADARO, NICOLE PENALES (QUALIFIED)
MAGDAHONG, LESLIE VENUS BARAL (QUALIFIED)
MAGDALERA, FRANCES LAUREN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
MAGDAMIT, MARK JOSHUA DAGAME (QUALIFIED)
MAGDARAOG, CHRISTIAN AGUS (QUALIFIED)
MAGDARAOG, JEA STEPHALYN ORTEGO (WAITING LIST)
MAGDARAOG, JUSTIN KARL (QUALIFIED)
MAGDARAOG, KAYE DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
MAGDASOC, LESLIE NUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGGAY, RAPHAEL JAY BITUIN (QUALIFIED)
MAGHIRANG, LIL JARMAINE (QUALIFIED)
MAGHUYOP, LOVELY REYES (QUALIFIED)
MAGISTRADO, NICOLE ANN (WAITING LIST)
MAGISTRADO, PAULA BIANCA MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
MAGLAOY, TATIANA JEAN TORRE (WAITING LIST)
MAGLAQUE, CHARRA JEANNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGLAQUI, JEMARI JANSEN ESCALADA (QUALIFIED)
MAGLIQUIAN, ARIANNE ERIQA BUERANO (QUALIFIED)
MAGLONZO, CHARMAINE MATIAS (QUALIFIED)
MAGLUYOAN, PRECIOUS MAY BOREN (QUALIFIED)
MAGNABIHON, MICHAEL LORENZ MERETE (QUALIFIED)
MAGNAWA, MARJORIE MARTIN (WAITING LIST)
MAGNAYE, ANGEL LIE SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
MAGNAYE, ARA VIVIEN PACIS (QUALIFIED)
MAGNAYE, ASHLENE CAMSON (WAITING LIST)
MAGNAYE, ELLIANA REI ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGNAYE, FRANCES ASHLEY COLBERA (WAITING LIST)
MAGNAYE, JEREMY ILASCO (QUALIFIED)
MAGNAYE, LIEZEL DARIA (WAITING LIST)
MAGNAYE, SHE ANN BATHAN (WAITING LIST)
MAGNETICO, MYLENE ROA (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, APRIL JOY DEMAYO (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, AUBREY CRISOEL CARULLA (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, ERWIN JR. ESTOY (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, IAN ANDREI (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, JAYMEE LYN ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, JOHN RHEY ARAGON (WAITING LIST)
MAGNO, JOSHUA ALBERSON PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, MATTHEW (WAITING LIST)
MAGNO, RACHEL DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, ROME ARC PHILIPPE DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
MAGO, IRA MAE ESLABON (WAITING LIST)
MAGO, MARK ANTHONY ITURIAGA (QUALIFIED)
MAGONCIA, CYRUS JOHN LEE FRANCIA (QUALIFIED)
MAGPALI, JUSTINE JOY VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGPALI, RAFFY REYES (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, CHARRIS ANNE QUITALEG (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, CRISHA MAE TIAMZON (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, DANIEL LLANES (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, E.J. PAOLO ANGULO (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, GABRIEL ANGELO SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, JUSTINE LOUIS ARINGO (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, LEANN DENISSE SARES (WAITING LIST)
MAGPANTAY, ROSEMHIER BIGCAS (WAITING LIST)
MAGPANTAY, TRISHA NICOLE BUENAFLOR (WAITING LIST)
MAGPANTAY III, FELIX ANDRIEL GIGANTANA (WAITING LIST)
MAGPATOC, RALPH JOSEPH MALAPITAN (QUALIFIED)
MAGPILI, AERON JOULE GACULA (WAITING LIST)
MAGPILI, LAVORN MARWELES (WAITING LIST)
MAGRACIA, EMIL JOSEPH GALICIA (QUALIFIED)
MAGRACIA, KRISCHELLE FALLARIA (WAITING LIST)
MAGSAEL, GWYNETH FABRIGA (QUALIFIED)
MAGSAKAY, MARICRIS VANZUELA (QUALIFIED)
MAGSANAY, JESSA MAE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
MAGSAYO, EIVIN JOSHUA JAMES (QUALIFIED)
MAGSAYSAY, REYCEL ANNE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
MAGSINO, DEINELLE MANALESE (QUALIFIED)
MAGSINO, JANN RUIZ IMPERIAL (QUALIFIED)
MAGSINO, KHATE ANNE (WAITING LIST)
MAGSINO, KRIZIA MAY CAPUCION (QUALIFIED)
MAGSINO, ROSE ANN CUETO (QUALIFIED)
MAGSIPOC, ERIC CARREON (QUALIFIED)
MAGSISI, MARIA ELYSSA CANCINO (QUALIFIED)
MAGSOMBOL, AERRA MARIE MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
MAGSUAY, MARION BORJA (QUALIFIED)
MAGTAAN, PATRICK CHRISTIAN MARGALLO (QUALIFIED)
MAGTAGNOB, FRITZ ANNE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
MAGTALAS, ALERAIGNE CLARISSE (WAITING LIST)
MAGTALAS, ALLANA MEDIARIO (QUALIFIED)
MAGTALAS, JUAN CARLOS VILLAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
MAGTALAS, LADY LISSETH EDULSA (QUALIFIED)
MAGTALAS, NEARIAH ROSE MUTIA (QUALIFIED)
MAGTALAS, RONA MAE REYES (WAITING LIST)
MAGTIBAY, ALTHEA CLARISSE FELIZARDO (WAITING LIST)
MAGTIBAY, BERNADETH ELOSTRESIMO (WAITING LIST)
MAGTIBAY, BRYAN MERCA (QUALIFIED)
MAGTIBAY, GABRIEL PARREÑO (QUALIFIED)
MAGTIBAY, KIM ADRIAN ENDOZO (QUALIFIED)
MAGTINGUHA, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
MAGTIRA, VIRGINIA MAE LAUDE (QUALIFIED)
MAGTOTO, JESFER IBABAO (QUALIFIED)
MAGTUBO, JONELYN ROSE PELAREJA (WAITING LIST)
MAGTULOY, MIKHAIL CHESTER LUCAS (QUALIFIED)
MAGTURO, PRINCESS JELYN TIMSON (WAITING LIST)
MAGUALE, SANDY NEVERO (QUALIFIED)
MAGUDDAYAO, SHANIA MAE COMADOR (QUALIFIED)
MAGUIGAD, MIGUEL ANTONIO LUCIANO REYES (QUALIFIED)
MAGYANO, IVANA PATRICIA BALLATAN (WAITING LIST)
MAGYAYA, ASHLEIGH DEVON LUCMONG (WAITING LIST)
MAHILUM, ARIANE (QUALIFIED)
MAHINAY, JOHN EDWIN EXEQUIEL MANALILI (QUALIFIED)
MAHINAY, LOUIE JAY RALLOS (QUALIFIED)
MAHINAY, PRINCE CHAD JETHREW MAXIMO (QUALIFIED)
MAHUSAY, ERIKA VILLAMOR (QUALIFIED)
MAIGUE, MARIEL RAPSING (QUALIFIED)
MAILOM, JEWEL AYESSA MARIE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MAILOM, PAUL ADRIAN ESCUETA (QUALIFIED)
MAINIT, JOHN ERICSON CALDO (QUALIFIED)
MAISA, LEIRA LADERA (QUALIFIED)
MAITEM, WENDY AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
MAJADAS, HUGO ELIJAH RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
MAJAM, ALMIRA JANINE PUREZA (QUALIFIED)
MAJAN, JOHN KENRICK TAJONERA (WAITING LIST)
MAJARUCON, ABIGAIL RECOSOSA (QUALIFIED)
MAJESTAD, MICHELLE DUNGCA (QUALIFIED)
MAKILING, ROSEMARIE (QUALIFIED)
MALABAD, JOAQUIN LORENZO BARRERA (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, CHEZKA ELLAINE TAPIRE (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, ERUEL JHUSTIN SALALIMA (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, FRANCESCA IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, GEMUIEL BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, JAMES CHARLES ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, JAMES GABRIEL BACANI (WAITING LIST)
MALABANAN, JASMIN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, JAYVEE LAJARA (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, JEWEL JADE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, JOHN ACE BANAAG (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, SASH VINCENT VHAN GOUGH NARTEA (WAITING LIST)
MALABAY, PETER NEIL NAVAL (QUALIFIED)
MALABAYABAS, GENESIS MASANGKAY (QUALIFIED)
MALABUTE, AILA ANGELA ESPEJO (QUALIFIED)
MALACAD, AMIELA LUMANGLAS (WAITING LIST)
MALACAD, CRIS ANN SALIBA (QUALIFIED)
MALACAD, TRIXIE MAE OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
MALACAPO, EDZEL LOIS ANNE BEJOSANO (QUALIFIED)
MALAGA, JAMIN PEARL GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
MALAGA, RACHELLE VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
MALAGA, SHAWN MATTHEW SARANGAY (QUALIFIED)
MALAGDAY, DJUELIA MARI SUAREZ (WAITING LIST)
MALAHITO, ELYSSA MONIQUE SERNAT (QUALIFIED)
MALAJACAN, GLEZEREE COLINE PUYONG (WAITING LIST)
MALAKI, SHAILA MAE YAP (QUALIFIED)
MALALAD, NHYA MICHAELLA EUGENIO (QUALIFIED)
MALALUAN, KURT CYRUS IBARRA (WAITING LIST)
MALAMID, ALYSSA MAE GAJO (WAITING LIST)
MALANAY, PETER JOHN BASIBAS (QUALIFIED)
MALAPAD, CHARLES JOSHUA JACINTO (QUALIFIED)
MALAPIT, LOURD AARON MARAYAN (QUALIFIED)
MALAPIT III, HERMINIO SANDOVAL (QUALIFIED)
MALAPITAN, JASMINE VILLASIS (WAITING LIST)
MALAPITAN, JEHAN AUDREY OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
MALAPO, FRANCIS AARON TARALA (QUALIFIED)
MALAPO, MARY SHANNE BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
MALAQUI, CHERYL ANN CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
MALAQUI, JENILYN JAVINAR (QUALIFIED)
MALARDE, JAZMIN ERIKA RICO (WAITING LIST)
MALASAGA, JERALD ALBERO (WAITING LIST)
MALASIG, XZKAYE MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
MALASO, AINGEL MAE INARDA (WAITING LIST)
MALATE, MARY GRACE (QUALIFIED)
MALATE, RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
MALAVEGA, PINKY MODENA (WAITING LIST)
MALAY, JOYCE ANNE TARROZA (WAITING LIST)
MALAYA, ANGELICA CLARISSE DISCAYA (QUALIFIED)
MALAYLAY, JOANA MONICA VINAS (WAITING LIST)
MALBALOZA, JOMALYN LORRAINE ASTRERA (WAITING LIST)
MALCO, JAY ANDRIE BUSCHMAN (WAITING LIST)
MALCO, MA. CHRISTINE ROSTOL (WAITING LIST)
MALDECIR, LENARD DEAN VILLETA (QUALIFIED)
MALDO, AIRA NICOLE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
MALDO, JOHN PAUL AUGUST BALBUENA (QUALIFIED)
MALGAPO, KEANNA PAULINE DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
MALICDEM, ALTHEA LYN LUMAHOG (WAITING LIST)
MALICDEM, BERLYN SIMBULAN (WAITING LIST)
MALICDEM, DYANELLA MARIE TIAMZON (QUALIFIED)
MALICDEM, MELISSA BATARA (WAITING LIST)
MALICDEM, MICHELLE ANGELA BATARA (QUALIFIED)
MALICDEM, RACIE CARL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MALIFICIAR, THEA ALVIOR (QUALIFIED)
MALIGANG, CLIFFORD VILLA (QUALIFIED)
MALIGAYA, ANGELICA PARCON (WAITING LIST)
MALIGAYA, KATRINA ORDIALES (WAITING LIST)
MALIGAYA, MICA DALE AUDREY (WAITING LIST)
MALIGSA, HANNAH FE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
MALIJAN, DIANNE MEI MANANGAN (WAITING LIST)
MALIJAN, TRINITY ANNE SOTALBO (QUALIFIED)
MALILLIN, ANGELICA BERNAL (QUALIFIED)
MALIMATA, JHAZMINE DANICA NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
MALIMBAN, JOASH EDRIC SALVANI (QUALIFIED)
MALIMBAN, KYLE MATHEW BATALLA (WAITING LIST)
MALINAO, ARCHIE KYLE APILLANES (QUALIFIED)
MALINAO, GRACE MICHAELA ESPINOZA (WAITING LIST)
MALINAY, EIRIEL MORAGA (QUALIFIED)
MALINAY, JOHN LOYD REYES (QUALIFIED)
MALING, JUSTINE DIANE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
MALING, YVONNE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
MALIPICO, CRIS JULIUS APAS (QUALIFIED)
MALIPICO, JENNYFLOR GRACE SOCIAS (QUALIFIED)
MALIWANAG, RIA KRISTINE VILLAS (QUALIFIED)
MALIWAT, JHAN SYRIC FELICES (WAITING LIST)
MALIWAT, RUSELL MAE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MALJACAN, PRINCE JEFF ACUÑA (WAITING LIST)
MALLARE, JEWEL VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
MALLARE, ROI KOBE MAGTIRA (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, ALLAINE TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, ALYSSA MEI CAYANAN (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, ANGELCES MAJA CALAGOS (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, ARNA REGINA BUHAIN (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, CATHERINE JEWEL REVILLA (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, DIANA ROSE ROMERO (WAITING LIST)
MALLARI, ED MICHAEL CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, ERECCA JOYCE MAYLAS (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, JERAMIE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
MALLARI, JOHN BHLUE PALISOC (WAITING LIST)
MALLARI, JOHN MATTHEW GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, KYLA MARIE OROPESA (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, MIA ROSE BERNAL (WAITING LIST)
MALLARI, MICAN EMMANUEL OBENA (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, SHECHINAH PANGILINAN (WAITING LIST)
MALLARI, TANYA MECHAELA LACAP (WAITING LIST)
MALLARI II, THEMISTOCLES ITURALDE (QUALIFIED)
MALLILLIN, MARYGLO GUMIRAN (WAITING LIST)
MALLILLIN, RUTHLANE DELGADO (QUALIFIED)
MALLO, MICHELLE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
MALOLOY-ON, SHANE TRECIA SAN DIEGO (WAITING LIST)
MALOLOYON, ANGELA HAZEL MILAR (QUALIFIED)
MALONES, JONA DOMA (WAITING LIST)
MALONES, LIANA ELISA ALEJANDRO (QUALIFIED)
MALONG, ANTOINETTE DAYMIEL (QUALIFIED)
MALONG, BINGBONG PRADO (WAITING LIST)
MALONG, DANE ALEXIS CATACUTAN (QUALIFIED)
MALONG, JEOSH NHEIANNE CANGCO (QUALIFIED)
MALONG, TEREISE MARCELLE ANNE CANGCO (QUALIFIED)
MALONGA, REUEL QUYNE PARENTELA (QUALIFIED)
MALONZO, BRYAN RUSSEL QUINIANO (QUALIFIED)
MALONZO, ISABELLA MAE ROMA (QUALIFIED)
MALONZO, JOHN LESTER MUNSAYAC (WAITING LIST)
MALONZO, KARL LOUISE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
MALONZO, MICAH JOY SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
MALOT, SHEENA MARIE ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
MALSADA, YANNAH FAYE PUTIAN (QUALIFIED)
MALSI, JAMIE CARANDANG (WAITING LIST)
MALTE, RAFFY TIMONERA (QUALIFIED)
MALTO, NIKKO BULAWAN (QUALIFIED)
MALTU, KYLA ARABELA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MALUBAY, ELIJAH MAE QUITAN (QUALIFIED)
MALUNES, JELLIE LABINGHISA (WAITING LIST)
MALUPA, JOHN MICHAEL MAGBANUA (QUALIFIED)
MALUPENG, CHESTER KJIEL ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
MALUPENG, HANS AARON HIROSE (QUALIFIED)
MALUYA, RHEA MAE ESTRELLER (QUALIFIED)
MALVAR, JOHN CARLO SAN JOSE (WAITING LIST)
MAMACLAY, PATRICIA ANNE TABLEGA (QUALIFIED)
MAMANAO, TIFFANY TAGANILE (QUALIFIED)
MAMANGON, JECXELL MAESTRE (QUALIFIED)
MAMANSAG, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT (QUALIFIED)
MAMARADLO, JOHN JARED SISON (QUALIFIED)
MAMARADLO, TRIZSHA DIZON (QUALIFIED)
MAMARARLO, SOPHIA CARIAGA (WAITING LIST)
MAMARIL, CRISTINA MARIE PISTAÑAS (QUALIFIED)
MAMARIL, JOHN CARLO HIPOLITO (WAITING LIST)
MAMARIL, KAITLYN CHLOE CALDERON (WAITING LIST)
MAMARIL, RHIALYN GESTOLE (QUALIFIED)
MAMERTO, JOAN MAY ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
MAMERTO, MAYBELINE MAGARRO (QUALIFIED)
MAMORNO, MARIANE DIMPLE LA PEÑA (WAITING LIST)
MAMPLATA, RAZIL JANE BALDEROZA (WAITING LIST)
MAMPO, JOHN JACOB BONGGAO (QUALIFIED)
MAMPUSTI, JANNAH RUSHIEL CAYAO (QUALIFIED)
MAMPUSTI, JHOICE ANNE PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
MAMPUSTI, JOBERT TAYURANG (QUALIFIED)
MAMPUSTI, LEILANI PATRICE MERCURIO (WAITING LIST)
MAMURIC, JULIAN PATRICK BLAS (QUALIFIED)
MAMUYAC, FRITZIE GRACE WAMAR (QUALIFIED)
MANA-AY, JOHN ROWELL FERMIN (QUALIFIED)
MANA-AY, SHAWN MICHAEL FLORIDA (QUALIFIED)
MANAAY, DAVE TRYSTAN DIAMZON (QUALIFIED)
MANABAT, ALLEN NUSTRADAMS MANDIA (WAITING LIST)
MANABAT, CHARLES ADRIANE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
MANABAT, JHEIMY PIELLE REOBALDO (QUALIFIED)
MANABAT, JOE MARIE MASILANG (WAITING LIST)
MANABAT, KRYSTINA ELAINE ALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
MANABAT, MICHAELLA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MANABAT, RONN KIRSTEN MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
MAÑADA, TRACY MAE SOPHIA DITALO (QUALIFIED)
MAÑAGO, CHARLS KEVIN PADOLINA (QUALIFIED)
MANAGUELOD, JANELLE SHYR NARCISO (QUALIFIED)
MANAHAN, ATHENA DIVINE VIAÑA (QUALIFIED)
MANAHAN, CARLOS MIGUEL HUGO (QUALIFIED)
MANAHAN, ELYSSA JULIETTE DALIVA (QUALIFIED)
MANAHAN, JOHN LEINARD VINERO (WAITING LIST)
MANAHAN, JUSTINE LACSON (QUALIFIED)
MANAHAN, NICOLE ANN BASCOS (WAITING LIST)
MANAHAN, RAQUEL JOY PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
MANAIG, KATHLEEN ANNE BALISTOY (QUALIFIED)
MANAIT, JOHN DAVE CARLOS (QUALIFIED)
MANAIT, KATREEN JANE BALCUEVA (QUALIFIED)
MAÑALAC, ALLEONA CHRISCHELLE ESTOR (QUALIFIED)
MAÑALAC, AMANDA DANIELLE CATACUTAN (QUALIFIED)
MAÑALAC, PRINCESS JEREMIE BACAGAN (QUALIFIED)
MAÑALAC, REJIMALYN RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
MAÑALAC, SHIELLA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MANALAD, SEAN JEREMY TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
MANALANG, ANGELICA JANE BARRETTO (QUALIFIED)
MANALANG, ANTHEA KEISHA RACELIS (WAITING LIST)
MANALANG, CLARISSE SUPNET (QUALIFIED)
MANALANG, JIO RENNIEL LEJARDE (QUALIFIED)
MANALANG, JOHN KENNETH FADER (QUALIFIED)
MANALANG, JONIESEL ANDRES (WAITING LIST)
MANALANG, KYLA MAE CUCAL (WAITING LIST)
MANALANG, LINDSSY JAZ PARAS (QUALIFIED)
MANALANG, SHERICE ANNE PO (QUALIFIED)
MANALANG, VINCE HERI SUSI (QUALIFIED)
MANALANSAN, CHRISTINE ALVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
MANALANSAN, DIETHER ATCHICO (WAITING LIST)
MANALANSAN, JULIANO CARLO YUMO (QUALIFIED)
MANALASTAS, ARMAND JAMES FAELANGCO (QUALIFIED)
MANALASTAS, DESSERIE NAS (WAITING LIST)
MANALASTAS, DWAYNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALASTAS, JOMEL VELARDE (QUALIFIED)
MANALASTAS, KATE ALLYSON JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
MANALASTAS, KIAN CACAYURAN (QUALIFIED)
MANALASTAS, KYLE CACAYURAN (WAITING LIST)
MANALASTAS, LYNETH CANIMO (WAITING LIST)
MANALASTAS, MA. DANICA LOUELLA AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
MANALAYSAY, MARKJAN ALOTAYA (WAITING LIST)
MANALIGOD, HANNAH JANELLE OPANA (WAITING LIST)
MANALIGOD, MARY JOYCE RAPANAN (QUALIFIED)
MANALILI, IAN EXEQUIEL SIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
MANALILI, JOEL HANS LUIS ATCHICO (QUALIFIED)
MANALILI, MIGUEL JONAS DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, AARON BRENT ALIWALAS (WAITING LIST)
MANALO, ALIEYHA NILLASCA (WAITING LIST)
MANALO, ANDRE JOHAHN JACINTO (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, CARLO JAY JULIANO (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, CHERRY-JOY APIADO (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, DANIEL MARK VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, DANNA MARGARITA MILANES (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, DARYL MEY NESUS (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, DAVID ASAULA (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, DAVID GABRIEL RIZO (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, ESTEPHEN JAMES (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, FELICITY JANE RANARIO (WAITING LIST)
MANALO, HANNAH MAY IGLESIAS (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, JANEROE DAVID (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, JAREEN-ZINA FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, JOHN MICHAEL LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, JOHN MICKAEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, JOSE GABRIEL MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, KEISHA DANNIELLE DANSICO (WAITING LIST)
MANALO, KRISTINE FAITH DIONIO (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, LEO (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, MARIAH ALESSANDRA ILAGAN (WAITING LIST)
MANALO, MARIAN ALBIENNE JAO (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, MARY KHOLEEN FELICES (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, MARY MARGARETTE ABAS (WAITING LIST)
MANALO, MAXINE CAILA JCET GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
MANALO, MIKAELAH MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, PATRICK MARCUS ADRIANO (WAITING LIST)
MANALO, RAYCEL BRILLON (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, RAZZCELL ROM ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, VI-AN ARANETA (QUALIFIED)
MANANGAN, ONEIL PABILAN (WAITING LIST)
MANANGAT, CAMILLE JOY (QUALIFIED)
MANANGHAYA, CHRISTIAN LOUIS (WAITING LIST)
MANANGHAYA, JILL DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
MANANGHAYA, JOJIEMAE SANGOYO (QUALIFIED)
MANANQUIL, ALBERT MANSAYON (QUALIFIED)
MANANQUIL, NIÑA MOREEN ABGAO (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, ALAINA MARIE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, DHAN ELLIES CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, ERICKA ZYRELLE PADOHINOG (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, GRACEL TISORERO (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, HECTOR ROMBAOA (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, JEAN BUSTOS (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, JOHN MICHAEL PALAGANAS (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, KARL HENRI DACANAY (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, KYLE DANIELLE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, REGINE DE CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
MANANSALA, RICHAEL LEINE BUMANLAG (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, ROBERT MATTHEW VERTULFO (WAITING LIST)
MANANSALA, ROMALYN UMAYAM (WAITING LIST)
MANAOG, ALVIN KENNEDIE CARTAGENA (WAITING LIST)
MANAOG, BRIAN BENEDICT PUNZALAN (WAITING LIST)
MANAOG, EM-J GLORIOSO (QUALIFIED)
MANAOG, MARIA ALESSANDRA MARGARET HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MANAOG, MARK JOSEPH MINA (WAITING LIST)
MANAOIS, KURT RENZO RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
MANAPAT, GLAIDEL MAE MANABAT (QUALIFIED)
MANARIN, JOHN IVAN AUSTRIACO (WAITING LIST)
MANASAN, ABIGAIL PILAPIL (QUALIFIED)
MANATAD, JASE MICHAEL HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MANAWAT, TRISHA NICOLE CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
MANAY, ALYSSA MAE REGINIO (QUALIFIED)
MANAYAN, SHANE ALIM (QUALIFIED)
MANCAO, NORLIE TINARIPE (QUALIFIED)
MANCE, JOHANNA MAYE (QUALIFIED)
MANCENIDO, TRISHA ZABALA (WAITING LIST)
MANCILLA, KC PABALINAS (WAITING LIST)
MANDAC, ERIKA FRANCO (QUALIFIED)
MANDAL, JOHNVEE PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
MANDALIHAN, KYLA MARIE MELCHOR (WAITING LIST)
MANDALIHAN, MARDEA DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
MANDANAO, THRICIA MAE BARONA (QUALIFIED)
MANDAP, CATHERINE NICOLE AGRAVANTE (QUALIFIED)
MANDAPAT, ANGELICA ACSON (WAITING LIST)
MANDAPAT, BRIAN KLEIN MANGUI (QUALIFIED)
MANDAPAT, MALJON EDUARD MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
MANDAWE, REGINE NICOLE R. (QUALIFIED)
MANDEOYA, JADE MARGARETTE SANGRE (WAITING LIST)
MANDIA, JUSTINE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MANDRIQUE, KRISHA MAY BANAGAN (WAITING LIST)
MAÑEBO, JON KRIXTER LAYA (WAITING LIST)
MAÑEBOG, KYLE ANGEL FONTANILLA (WAITING LIST)
MANECLANG, ANGELA SALINGAY (WAITING LIST)
MANESE, JANINE ANNE MARIE CONDINO (QUALIFIED)
MANGACOP, SAID LOTAH MACAUNDAR (QUALIFIED)
MANGADLAO, JOHN CLYDE JABAGAT (QUALIFIED)
MANGALI, JAMIE CHESTER SIAYNGCO (QUALIFIED)
MANGALIMAN, MICAELA JOY GABIONZA (QUALIFIED)
MANGALINDAN, CARLA JANE SALVATIERRA (WAITING LIST)
MANGALINDAN, MARC JEHIEL TORRALBA (WAITING LIST)
MANGALINDAN, SHAME (QUALIFIED)
MANGANTULAO, STEPHANIE CLARE SAN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
MANGAO, EARL JOSEPH FABALIÑA (WAITING LIST)
MANGAYA, HAROLD GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
MANGAYAO, LAURENCE ORQUIALES (WAITING LIST)
MANGINSAY, REINE ABIGAIL VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MANGLAPUS, CARLO FERRERAS (WAITING LIST)
MANGLICMOT, DAVID EUGENE (QUALIFIED)
MANGLICMOT, IVAN ORTIZ (WAITING LIST)
MANGLICMOT, ZYRHIK DIZON (QUALIFIED)
MANGLO, KHYLLE CHELCY GABRILLO (WAITING LIST)
MANGLO, KHYLLE VENICE GABRILLO (WAITING LIST)
MANGMANG, NICOLO JEWEL ROJO (QUALIFIED)
MANGOMPIA, AISAH DETALO (WAITING LIST)
MANGOMPIT, JUMAR ENCARNACION (WAITING LIST)
MANGONDATO, NORLAINE SALO (QUALIFIED)
MANGORANDA, ALAYSA DAOG (QUALIFIED)
MANGOSING, AN DENNISE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MANGUE, ANGELICA CAMO (QUALIFIED)
MANGUERA, MICKA MARTE (WAITING LIST)
MANGUERRA, CHARYL JAYCE SERRANO (WAITING LIST)
MANGUERRA, KELLY JANE NEVERIO (WAITING LIST)
MANGUIAT, EMMA SHANE MARINAY (QUALIFIED)
MANGUIAT, JAYREN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MANGULAB, NELSON II ALINGOD (QUALIFIED)
MANGULABNAN, KATHERINE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MANGULABNAN, KRISTINE JEWEL CAYABAN (WAITING LIST)
MANGULABNAN, MA. YSABEL GALGANA (WAITING LIST)
MANGULABNAN, RENEE KRISTINE ARREZA (QUALIFIED)
MANGUNAY, SUNSHINE VILLAMOR (WAITING LIST)
MANGUNE, AILEEN MAE QUIDAY (QUALIFIED)
MANGUNE, KERVIN JUSTIN (WAITING LIST)
MANGURALI, KARL IVAN CALIXTO (QUALIFIED)
MANGUSSAD, MONICA ANGELA ALVIAR (QUALIFIED)
MANGUYOT, JENESSA MANANSALA (WAITING LIST)
MANIAGO, ANGELICA DERAY (QUALIFIED)
MANIAGO, JAIRUS LEGOR CUNA (QUALIFIED)
MANIAOL, ANDREA KATE MANGAHAS (QUALIFIED)
MANIAUL, HADLEIGH MAE JALALON (QUALIFIED)
MAÑIBO, RONAGINE TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
MANICLANG, NATHANIEL ABESAMIS (QUALIFIED)
MANIEGO, ANGELO BRENT GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
MANIEGO, IAH LEKESHA PEPITO (WAITING LIST)
MANIGBAS, CHRIS ANN INGUSAN (QUALIFIED)
MANIKIS, MARIA XANDRA VERCHES (QUALIFIED)
MANILA, JEREMAE HOLGADO (QUALIFIED)
MANILA, SOPHIA GABRIEL (WAITING LIST)
MANILAG, RONNALYN PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
MANINANG, ENIKA AUBREY ARUGAY (QUALIFIED)
MANINANG, ERICA MAE (WAITING LIST)
MANINANG, JOHN LLOYD LUAT (QUALIFIED)
MANING, KIMSIRC DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
MANING, RINALYN TANGPUS (QUALIFIED)
MANINGAS, FRANZ KARL OLIVER SANDRINO (QUALIFIED)
MANINGAS, KYLA KASSANDRA CARR (QUALIFIED)
MANINGDING, DECYREE ODATO (QUALIFIED)
MANINGO, PRINCES MHEL LAZARO (WAITING LIST)
MANIO, MA. DIVINA ANDAL (WAITING LIST)
MANIO, ROMAR ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
MANIO, VICTORIA CHIN DE GALICIA (QUALIFIED)
MANIQUIS, THIRDY BON BARTOLOME (WAITING LIST)
MANIQUIZ, DEAN ALLEN MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
MANIQUIZ, MARC CHRISTIAN NATIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
MANIQUIZ, REIJEN MAE CAMBEL (WAITING LIST)
MANITI, NICOLE ANGELIE CARRERA (QUALIFIED)
MANJARES, JAMAICA NICOLE ESPINAS (QUALIFIED)
MANJARES, MA. ELAINE JUDY PULLOS (WAITING LIST)
MANLA, JULIEN MA. BETYNNA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
MANLANGIT, ALEXANDRA JUANA ANGELA UDTUHAN (QUALIFIED)
MANLANGIT, DANIEL LAYAM (QUALIFIED)
MANLANGIT, JASMINE SONEJA (QUALIFIED)
MANLANGIT, JHON VOULTER MAGSINO (QUALIFIED)
MANLANGIT, RAM CHRISTIAN CUYUGAN (QUALIFIED)
MANLANGIT, SOLIEL NOELIN HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
MANLANGIT, ZHARLA NICOLE (WAITING LIST)
MANLAPAS, LEIRA JOY SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
MANLAPAZ, BEVERLY SICAT (QUALIFIED)
MANLAPAZ, JULIA JUGUETA (QUALIFIED)
MANLAPAZ, MARIELLE ANGELICA CABUSAO (QUALIFIED)
MANLOLO, HAROLD PAHAYAHAY (QUALIFIED)
MANLUGON, YAISHA ELLEN LOREAL VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
MANOGUID, ABIGAIL LUMBAO (QUALIFIED)
MANONGDO, JHON DENVER MANABLUG (QUALIFIED)
MANONGSONG, DANICA JANNETH SAMIO (QUALIFIED)
MANONGSONG, KAYE AUBREY UNTALAN (QUALIFIED)
MANOOS, FEMEHLIA LOZANTA (QUALIFIED)
MAÑOSCA, ASHLY MARIE CLEMENTE (WAITING LIST)
MAÑOSCA, WENDEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MANOTA, HAZEL DUCAY (QUALIFIED)
MAÑOZA, JOHN GABRIEL ALBERGA (QUALIFIED)
MANRIQUE, BEN JACOB LORZANO (QUALIFIED)
MANRIQUE, JAMES JULIO ARALCA (QUALIFIED)
MANRIQUE, KURT BENEDICT EDISAN (QUALIFIED)
MANRIQUE, SERGE JOHN DOMINIC RAPAL (QUALIFIED)
MANSALAPUZ, KEYSEL (WAITING LIST)
MANSANO, CRISTINE PEARL DOCOT (QUALIFIED)
MANSIBANG, RANIEL ANGELO TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
MANSUETO, HANAH ZHIKAINAH RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MANTAC, AUBREY NICOLE TIRAZONA (WAITING LIST)
MANTAC, JOYCELYN FAITH EOR (QUALIFIED)
MANTALABA, MAXINE KYLA GRIPALDO (QUALIFIED)
MANTARING, NICOLE MAE GARAN (QUALIFIED)
MANTE, JULIA SOFIA VALLES (QUALIFIED)
MANTES, GWYNNE KATE MARQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
MANTO, MAUREEN EDITH REPOL (WAITING LIST)
MANTUA, HARVEY ABQUINA (QUALIFIED)
MANUBA, JOANNAH LAZO (WAITING LIST)
MANUBAY, CHAZZ CRISOLOGO (QUALIFIED)
MANUBAY, JILIANA MAE FELICISIMO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, ALYSANDRA DANIELA SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, ANDREA GAIL BUCETA (WAITING LIST)
MANUEL, ANGELICA ESPEÑA (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, ANGELICA REYES (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, ASLE GRACE DANAO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, DYLAN OLIVER ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, ERIANNE MARI BERNADAS (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, HAROLD SAGUN (WAITING LIST)
MANUEL, JACEL ANE NAIRO (WAITING LIST)
MANUEL, JACKIELYN BELLEN (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, JAMES MARION REYES (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, JHON LORENZ BOADO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, JOANNE MAY DELA MASA (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, JOHN GERSON FACUN (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, JOHN VINCENT HERRERA (WAITING LIST)
MANUEL, JOSHUA MARC TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, LANZ GABRIELLE CASTIILO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, LYCA CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
MANUEL, MAEZY ANNE URMENETA (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, MICHAEL ANGELO AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, MICHAEL ANGELO SAYRE (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, PATRICK JOHN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, PAULA MARI NOPIA (WAITING LIST)
MANUEL, PER ANDRE PELO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, RENA MAE MARASIGAN (WAITING LIST)
MANUEL, TRICIA MAE BILLANO (WAITING LIST)
MANZANERO, ANGELLA MARIEL (QUALIFIED)
MANZANILLA, SABRINA MARIZ MAYUGA (QUALIFIED)
MANZANO, BON DANIEL CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
MANZANO, MARK JULIUS (QUALIFIED)
MANZANO, RAFAEL ANDRAE LICUP (QUALIFIED)
MANZANO, ROZELLE JEAN BIAG (WAITING LIST)
MANZANO, VINA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
MANZO, ABIGAIL AGUIRRE (QUALIFIED)
MANZO, BRENT HANS MORENO (WAITING LIST)
MANZO, CAMILLE NAGA (QUALIFIED)
MANZO, CHRISTIAN ABNER AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
MANZO, JOSELLE MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
MANZOLIN, JAYSON ROMULO (QUALIFIED)
MANZON, JESSAH MAY ARGUEL (QUALIFIED)
MANZON, MARIA ANDREA BASILOY (QUALIFIED)
MANZON, SHERRY ANNE CALIMAG (QUALIFIED)
MANZON, SOPHIA DIANNE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
MAOLAS, CATHERINE MALFARTA (WAITING LIST)
MAPA, GABRIEL ALFONSO MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
MAPA, JASMINE JADE REDONDO (QUALIFIED)
MAPA, JOHN KENNETH COTING (QUALIFIED)
MAPA, SHANE ESPENIDA (WAITING LIST)
MAPA, SUNSHINE MAE NUETE (WAITING LIST)
MAPACPAC, CLARENCE JAY ALAB (WAITING LIST)
MAPACPAC, IAN BERTE (QUALIFIED)
MAPAGO, JEFFREY BENITEZ (WAITING LIST)
MAPAGU, ANNE MARGARETH MORATO (QUALIFIED)
MAPAYE, AILECA JOANA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MAPE, SOPHIA ERINN PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
MAPESOS, SHANE MONICA SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
MAPILI, PIA MORILES (QUALIFIED)
MAPPALA, PRIMEROSE QUELSA BONGOLAN (WAITING LIST)
MAPUE, ALEXANDER LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
MAQUIDDANG, CLARENCE FELIPE (WAITING LIST)
MAQUILING, AUSTIN BRIAN MARASIGAN (WAITING LIST)
MAQUILING, DENISE ANDRE YBANEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAQUILING, JONMAR ALLEN TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
MAQUILING, VAL JAY COLLADO (WAITING LIST)
MAQUILLER, ORALEE CLAIRE CARDEÑO (QUALIFIED)
MAQUINCIO, LEAN GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
MARA, SARAH BERNADETH LIQUE (WAITING LIST)
MARA, TRISTAN JADE QUIJANCE (QUALIFIED)
MARAAN, IRISH DAPHNE CAPANGPANGAN (WAITING LIST)
MARAASIN, CAMILA ESTER NGAYONG-OWAN (QUALIFIED)
MARABE, JEADEN GULISAO (QUALIFIED)
MARABE, ROAN MAE LUMEN (QUALIFIED)
MARALIT, ALELI MARGE DE DUQUE (QUALIFIED)
MARALIT, KIM DARWIN RICOHERMOSO (QUALIFIED)
MARALIT, MAUI AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
MARAMOT, MARY JOY MANGARING (QUALIFIED)
MARAMOT, XYRUS CHRISTIAN CUAGON (QUALIFIED)
MARAÑA, BRYAN EARL DURAN (QUALIFIED)
MARANAN, BLESSIE FAYE BAGONA (QUALIFIED)
MARANAN, EMMA JIRLYN ALDAVA (WAITING LIST)
MARANAN, GINELLE ALIMA (WAITING LIST)
MARANAN, PAULA MAE CASAYURAN (WAITING LIST)
MARANDACAN, IRAH ARIENZA (WAITING LIST)
MARANGA, JERUS DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
MARANION, SEIR KRYPTON JOHN CELI (WAITING LIST)
MARAÑO, ERICA MAE DAEP (QUALIFIED)
MARAÑO, KRISTINA CARMELA TELEN (WAITING LIST)
MARANTAL, DAN FELICE GABRIEL VALERIO (QUALIFIED)
MARAON, GABRIEL CUYNO (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, AARON JAMES NAMBIO (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, ALEXIS ARAZO (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, ALLEN JOHN TIPONES (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, ANN JELLICA LAQUIP (WAITING LIST)
MARASIGAN, CHARLENE MARIE DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, DAVID DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, GIL III AINZA (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, JEFF ZYCON DAGDAGAN (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, JHEZLIAH MACALINDOL (WAITING LIST)
MARASIGAN, JIERA DE SILVA (WAITING LIST)
MARASIGAN, KARLA JEAN ROSAL (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, MA. ARWEN CASSANDRA VISITACION (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, MA. CLARISSA CASTUERA (WAITING LIST)
MARASIGAN, PAMELA JOYCE TEODORO (QUALIFIED)
MARATA, JOY'S FAITH CAPAPAS (QUALIFIED)
MARATAS, ALEX LENARD DECALIT (QUALIFIED)
MARATAS, RAYVENN PAGO (QUALIFIED)
MARAVE, CASSANDRA DACALIO (WAITING LIST)
MARAVE, JOHN PHILLIP LEONORAS (QUALIFIED)
MARAVE, RICKY JR. SAMILEY (QUALIFIED)
MARAVILLA, CHYNNA GABRIELLE (QUALIFIED)
MARAVILLA, JIREH VAN KRYZLER PORRAS (QUALIFIED)
MARAVILLO, JOSHUA CASALO (QUALIFIED)
MARAYA, DANIEL KENJI ONG (QUALIFIED)
MARAYAN, PATRICE YSABELLA MAGPANTAY (QUALIFIED)
MARBELLA, ELAINE PALATINO (QUALIFIED)
MARBELLA, MARAT BERNASOR (WAITING LIST)
MARBELLA, MARINEL BONGALOS (WAITING LIST)
MARBIDA, JONNALYN ESPERANZA (WAITING LIST)
MARCELINO, ANGEL MALUBAG (WAITING LIST)
MARCELINO, ISABEL ALBIA (QUALIFIED)
MARCELINO, JOHN CHLOE ZARATE (QUALIFIED)
MARCELINO, KIANA MARIE PABUSTAN (QUALIFIED)
MARCELINO, MARIELLE ELLO (QUALIFIED)
MARCELINO, MONICA CAYUGA (WAITING LIST)
MARCELINO, PAUL JIRO SADIAN (QUALIFIED)
MARCELINO, PRINCESS MICHELLE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MARCELLANA, RISHA MAE CUARTO (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO, ALYHA KAYE CARACAS (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO, ARLETTE SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
MARCELO, GWYNETH HILARY SAMBILAY (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO, JERSEY PAGDAYUNAN (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO, JESSICA MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO, JOSWIN PAOLO MONSERATE (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO, MARIE CIELO DELA VEGA (WAITING LIST)
MARCELO, RALPH LAURENCE SALAZAR (WAITING LIST)
MARCHAN, VIVIAN JOY SUDIO (QUALIFIED)
MARCIAL, MARK JAY CANILANG (QUALIFIED)
MARCIANO, ALLENREY VINCENT GAKANES (WAITING LIST)
MARCIANO, SOPHIA JOY DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MARCO, CHLEA FATE SAN PEDRO (QUALIFIED)
MARCO, JULIA DARIAN ERIKA CALIVO (QUALIFIED)
MARCOS, ARNGLO ANDISO (QUALIFIED)
MARCOS, KATRINA NICOLAS (WAITING LIST)
MARCOS, KIRK YENDELL (QUALIFIED)
MARCOS, MARIE JOYCE REYTAS (WAITING LIST)
MARCOS, MONIQUE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
MARCOS, RIC DIANNE (WAITING LIST)
MARCOS, STELLA MAE FRANCO (QUALIFIED)
MARFE, JESELE FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
MARFEGA, NORIE JANE OLIVEROS (WAITING LIST)
MARFIL, KAYE ANGELI LINOGON (QUALIFIED)
MARGES, KLARISSA LEDESMA (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, ALIANNE DANNIEL VIRTUDAZO (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, ALLYSSA MAE MENDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, BERNADETTE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, CARLA ANN (WAITING LIST)
MARIANO, CARLA DENISSE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, CARLOS MIGUEL FABON (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, CLARENCE CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, JEIDE LYN SILVERIO (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, JONER ROM MARTIREZ (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, JUDITH DALLIGOS (WAITING LIST)
MARIANO, KATHERINE DALE LEYTE (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, LORILAINE BISQUERA (WAITING LIST)
MARIANO, MARC ERNEST CAJAYON (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, NICOLE JOI BANAL (WAITING LIST)
MARIANO, RAYMART JR DANGCULOS (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, REYMON MARIANO (WAITING LIST)
MARIANO, RICA JANE DUEÑAS (WAITING LIST)
MARIANO, STEVEN RODRIGO FLORES (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO JR., RAYNON ARBOLEDA (QUALIFIED)
MARICUELO, RENZ EDUART ANTHEI (QUALIFIED)
MARIENTES, LHEANNE MAE FERRY (QUALIFIED)
MARIGONDON, MARIA FE OROPIO (QUALIFIED)
MARILAO, JOYCE ANN GUMERA (QUALIFIED)
MARIN, ANNAVIEN TANSIONGCO (QUALIFIED)
MARIN, ASHLY RUGA (QUALIFIED)
MARIN, CHARLES CHRISTIAN FONTILA (QUALIFIED)
MARIN, JONATHAN SAMSON (WAITING LIST)
MARIN, MELIZA BLESS LANZONA (QUALIFIED)
MARIÑAS, GABRIEL SEBASTIAN CANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MARIÑAS, JHON IBERSON MAURICIO (WAITING LIST)
MARIÑAS, KAREN BUSTAMANTE (WAITING LIST)
MARIÑAS, KRISTINE DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
MARINAY, KRIZHEL BUBAN (QUALIFIED)
MARINDA, IVANNAH CABOBOY (QUALIFIED)
MARINDA, MA. CARMELA MAURICE DECENA (WAITING LIST)
MARINDA, ROAN CRISSEL COLUMBINO (QUALIFIED)
MARINDUQUE, KYLE NATHAN ABUEL (QUALIFIED)
MARINDUQUE, MARY DAHYLL ACERO (QUALIFIED)
MARINDUQUE, MYRA SALIBIO (QUALIFIED)
MARINGAL III, ROLANDO CABUSAS (QUALIFIED)
MARISCOTES, LLEYTON ABUTIN (QUALIFIED)
MARIVELES, ROSH JACOB MOAJE (QUALIFIED)
MARJALINO, MICHLLE MAGALSO (QUALIFIED)
MARJALINO, MONICA (QUALIFIED)
MARMITA, ALEONA GANZON (QUALIFIED)
MARMOL, CAMILA MOISES (WAITING LIST)
MARNILO, ALEXIS JOHN LIGOYLIGOY (QUALIFIED)
MARO, KIMBERLY YAYONG (WAITING LIST)
MARO, MARK WENDEL RESMEROS (QUALIFIED)
MARPA, RONAN POQUIZ (WAITING LIST)
MARQUESES JR, JESUS EDUQUE (WAITING LIST)
MARQUETA, PIOLO JHEN REBEBES (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, ALESSANDRA CHYNA TAN (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, ALESSANDRO CABUANG (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, ALIZIA KRISTINE INFANTE (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, ANDREI MIGUEL CARMEN (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, BON JUSTIN PALACPAC (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, CARYL GUSMAN (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, COULINE KATE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, CRISJOHN GALVO (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, DANIEL DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, GABRIEL JOHN YANTO (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, HANZEL RUBIALES (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, IRISH LOUIE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, JARED AMIEL PASCUAL (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, JESSA ROSE FRANCAS (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, JOHN ISAAC DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, JOSHUA GREDOÑA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, JOSHUA MARC DECENA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, KEN AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, KENJIE PATO (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, KERT JUSTINE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, KRISTINA FABRO (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, LANCE JERARD MACUÑAL (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, LIEZA FAYE FETIL (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, LINDSAY JOY ELLAMIL (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, MARIA ALTHEA SAMSON (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY RONQUILLO (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, MARK IVAN ABEDOZA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, MARK JELLO COSTALES (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, MARY JEANIELYN BACANI (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, MIKA PICAR (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, MONICA ZAMBRANO (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, PATRICK JOSHUA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, RAVEN JEREMY DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, ROBERT ANGELO SAN MATEO (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, SOPHIA ANNE QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, TRISHA NADINE YAMBOT (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, VANESSA GURANGO (WAITING LIST)
MARQUEZ, YSABELLE GIRON (WAITING LIST)
MARQUINA, JASHEN STEPHEN VENALES (QUALIFIED)
MARQUISES, KAREN ASUNCION (WAITING LIST)
MARTA, COLONEL GALIPOT (WAITING LIST)
MARTELINO, SANTI MARIE CLAIRE VERDOTE (QUALIFIED)
MARTICIO, ALISSA MAE BULAGAO (QUALIFIED)
MARTICIO, ANGELA PERFECTO (WAITING LIST)
MARTICIO, JAIMIE ARAOJO (QUALIFIED)
MARTICIO, KEVIN CHARLES GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
MARTICIO JR., ROBERTO GABRINTINA (QUALIFIED)
MARTIJA, NHEIL JON DOMINGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, CATHERINE JOY SERRANO (WAITING LIST)
MARTIN, GABRILLE EDWARD SALAS (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, IZABELLE JOY QUINTANA (WAITING LIST)
MARTIN, JEANELLE ROSE DE GULAN (WAITING LIST)
MARTIN, JOHN DAVID ALMAZAR (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, KIAN JOBEL ESPLANA (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, NISRINE (WAITING LIST)
MARTIN, TIFFANY JULIA BORJA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, ALEXANDRA (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, ALIYAH CASSANDRA ZETA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, BRYLE DAVE ALIVIO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, CAROLINE GHEL RADAM (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, CHAZE EURIKA MAE AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, CYREAN OLLAINE MARQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, DANNIEL PILARCA (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, DAVE ANDREW SAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, DYLAN DEVO ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, EDGAR JR. JUNIO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, ERIKA NIÑA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, FRANCENE ALBANO (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL VICTOR (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, GWYNETH JOY BERBA (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, IONA JEIBEN LLORCA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, ISHI DURANTE (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, JOHN ALBERT RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, JOHN BRIAN EDRADA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, JONNA MAE BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, JOSHUA MATTHEW CATABAY (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, JUAN DENELL REGALA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, JUSTINE MAE PECHARES (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, KARLA MAXINNE GUIANG (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, KAYA MAY OBRERO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, KYLE KEMPIS (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, LANCE RAFAEL GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, LAWRENCE BAMBA (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, MA. ALLISSA MARIE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, MARY FRANCE MAPUSAO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, MARY JOHANNA LOVENDINO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, MARY JOY SIBBALUCA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, MELANIE MAE DOLOTALLAS (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, MIKAELA CAMACHO (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, NAOMI GAIL GALVO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, NATHAN MARC (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, NICKELYN PADOGDOG (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, PHOEBE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, ROCKY RAGOS (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, RYAN CHRISTIAN SOCO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, SAVINA GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE DANE SY (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, TRIXIE DIVINA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINQUILLA, LANCE KIEFER FADRILAN (QUALIFIED)
MARTIR, MIA JOY SUMAGANG (WAITING LIST)
MARTIREZ, EARLINE KORYN FLORES (WAITING LIST)
MARTIREZ, PRINCESS MIRAH VIDAÑA (WAITING LIST)
MARTIZANO, KEITH DELFINADO (WAITING LIST)
MARTOS, KRISTINE DDANDI SAMSON (WAITING LIST)
MARZO, KHRISTINE ANNE SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
MAS, JANELLE ROSE GESTIADA (QUALIFIED)
MASA, LIANE ROSE ARCILLAS (QUALIFIED)
MASADAO, ROCHELLE ANNE MUSNI (QUALIFIED)
MASAGA, ZHENY JENNEL SEBOC (WAITING LIST)
MASAGCA, ANNA MIKAELA BANTING (QUALIFIED)
MASAGCA, MARITHE CEZANNE (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, ELLAINE GRACE VILLARUZ (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, JERALD SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, RUSSELL ANGEL CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, YURI ANNE ROLEEN LIWANAG (QUALIFIED)
MASCARDO, JEMELYN PALIC (WAITING LIST)
MASCAREÑAS, MAUREEN JACINTH ADORNADO (QUALIFIED)
MASCARIÑA, KIAN ERICK INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
MASCARIÑA, SELWYN MANIAGO (QUALIFIED)
MASCARIÑAS, NIEL PATRICK TIMONERA (QUALIFIED)
MASCARIOLA, ANTHONY KIER CAVITE (WAITING LIST)
MASIAR, KHOBE MANDAGUIT (WAITING LIST)
MASIBAY, EL CHERRY MAE DERECHO (WAITING LIST)
MASICAT, JOHN JAIMEER ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MASILANG, ALLYANA ELLAINE VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
MASILANG, IZEAR PADUA (QUALIFIED)
MASILUNGAN, DIZELLE CARDINAL (QUALIFIED)
MASILUNGAN, NICOLE CUALES (QUALIFIED)
MASILUNGAN, ZUI VERZOSA (QUALIFIED)
MASINDA, BRENALYN DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
MASINLOC, MA. ANGELICA GRATIL (QUALIFIED)
MASIRAG, FRAEZZLE ANNE (WAITING LIST)
MASON, GEOLO ALLAN COMODA (WAITING LIST)
MASTRILE, CHRISTIAN ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
MASTURA, ALYSSA ASHLEY FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MASUJER, BIANCA DENISE CUBERO (QUALIFIED)
MASULA, FIONAH CLAIRE ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
MASULA, MARY JANE MADDAWAT (QUALIFIED)
MASULA, RELYN TRAYCO (WAITING LIST)
MASULI, ZOE APRILLE CATURAN (QUALIFIED)
MATA, ALLIAH KAREN ESPAYOS (QUALIFIED)
MATA, CHRISTIANNA JUSTINE ESPENUEVA (WAITING LIST)
MATA, CHRISTINE JOYCE DIMAILIG (QUALIFIED)
MATA, EDGE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MATA, JAMILAH DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MATA, LOVELY (QUALIFIED)
MATA, MARK JONATHAN MESONA (QUALIFIED)
MATA, TONY ROSE BUNO (QUALIFIED)
MATA, VALERIE BATILLER (QUALIFIED)
MATAAC, JOSE LITO LANTORIA (QUALIFIED)
MATAAC, TRISHA ANNE MAGAYANO (QUALIFIED)
MATABILAS, MAVERICK NATALARAY (QUALIFIED)
MATAGA, REA MAE FAUSTO (QUALIFIED)
MATALA, JERIELL SHANE (WAITING LIST)
MATALA, STEVEN JOHN FISCAL (QUALIFIED)
MATALANG, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MATALOG, MARY JANE RELACION (WAITING LIST)
MATALUBOS, ASHELLY JAS ARICHETA (QUALIFIED)
MATAMMU, MARK ANTHONY ORBETA (QUALIFIED)
MATAS, JOSHUA VILLARO (WAITING LIST)
MATAWARAN, NICOLE CRYSTEL FELIX (QUALIFIED)
MATAYA, AEROLL KENNETH (QUALIFIED)
MATELA, PIOLO MARTY NITARIO (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, ABIGAIL CHICO (WAITING LIST)
MATEO, ALLYSSA (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, ANGELICA PASCUAL (WAITING LIST)
MATEO, DANAH ARELLA DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, DEMPSEY JOSH VILLERO (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, FRANCYNTH PALACAY (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, GABRIELLE JEANNE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, JAEMY MOREEN RACELIS (WAITING LIST)
MATEO, JAYVEE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, JEANNIE (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, JOY AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, KAMYLLE FELEEN TORRES (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, MICAH FAITH VILLAFANIA (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, POALA HANNAH RINON (WAITING LIST)
MATERUM, MAR-NA YDELLA ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
MATIAS, ANDREA GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
MATIAS, CHRISTIAN LOUISE SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
MATIAS, JOAN NICOLE BABIERA (QUALIFIED)
MATIAS, JULIROS UY (WAITING LIST)
MATIAS, KAILA BARCENAS (WAITING LIST)
MATIAS, KARL SIMON NANCA (QUALIFIED)
MATIAS, MARIA LOURDES FERRER (QUALIFIED)
MATIAS, MARIA VICTORIA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
MATIAS, MARY ANTOINNETTE RELOX (WAITING LIST)
MATIAS, NAIOMEE SHEM DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
MATIAS, RAYMOND MAGOLIMAN (WAITING LIST)
MATIBAG, JULIA MARIAN EDUARDO (QUALIFIED)
MATIBAG, MARC JOSHUA LIM (QUALIFIED)
MATIBAG, ZJHANELLE CHIARA (WAITING LIST)
MATIC, ALLEN TADLE (QUALIFIED)
MATIENZO, AARON JOSEPH SIGUE (QUALIFIED)
MATIENZO, DIANE ALCARAZ (QUALIFIED)
MATIENZO, JAN ROVIC CORDOVA (QUALIFIED)
MATIENZO, PATRICK JOSHUA PADUA (WAITING LIST)
MATILAC, REINY LYN VIBAR (QUALIFIED)
MATILLANO, HAZEL PERICO (QUALIFIED)
MATILLANO, RACHEL PERICO (QUALIFIED)
MATIONG, MARJOJES BARDOLAZA (QUALIFIED)
MATIRA, ROWELA ALAIZA MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
MATITO, KYLA KARYLLE VINZON (QUALIFIED)
MATITU, PRINCE D-JAY FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MATIVO, ARJAY JOSEPH (QUALIFIED)
MATREO, ANGELICA LOUISE MADALI (QUALIFIED)
MATRIANO, JOY ANN BARAIRO (QUALIFIED)
MATULAC, ARNOLD AMAD (QUALIFIED)
MATULAC, KAYE JIANE ESPANILLO (WAITING LIST)
MATUSALEM, HANNAH ELYNE DIRECTO (WAITING LIST)
MATUTES, KRISTINE JOY LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
MATUTES JR., NICASTER VINCENT VILLALOBOS (QUALIFIED)
MATUTINA, ANJELA MAY (QUALIFIED)
MAUANAY, KRISTINA MAE LAURIO (WAITING LIST)
MAULAWIN, ALYSSA MOANA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MAULLON, JAMES RUSSELL TORRICO (QUALIFIED)
MAUR, ROEL RESUS (WAITING LIST)
MAURE, SHANIA AREOLA (QUALIFIED)
MAURICIO, DANIELA MANGULABNAN (QUALIFIED)
MAURICIO, MARION EZEKIEL VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
MAURICIO, REANNE JADE BALEÑA (WAITING LIST)
MAURICIO, YUAN MATTHEW RAMIREZ (WAITING LIST)
MAURO, OLIVIA BEATRIZ BIBIANO (QUALIFIED)
MAXIMO, ALLIAH NICOLE MACALINAO (WAITING LIST)
MAXIMO, LUCILLE BENEDITO (QUALIFIED)
MAYA, CRYSTAL MAE RIOFLORIDO (QUALIFIED)
MAYAGMA, JOHNLEY MICO GALANG (QUALIFIED)
MAYBITUIN, LOUE ANDREI DAYANAN (QUALIFIED)
MAYCACAYAN, CZERAH JADE PERVERA (QUALIFIED)
MAYO, JORGETTE ARICHETA (WAITING LIST)
MAYO, MARJA INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
MAYO, MARK JAYSON LEGION (QUALIFIED)
MAYO, MYRO MEO HAUDAR (QUALIFIED)
MAYOR, ALOUNIS INGRAM MARCEÑO (QUALIFIED)
MAYOR, CARLO JAY TRIBO (WAITING LIST)
MAYOR, DIANA ZUNIEGA (QUALIFIED)
MAYOR, LIBERATO II MORENTE (QUALIFIED)
MAYOR, MARIA JUSTINE TEVES (QUALIFIED)
MAYOR, PRINCESS SUMIL (WAITING LIST)
MAYORES, CLARISSE JESSICA ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
MAYORGA, GEMBELLE GRACE METING (WAITING LIST)
MAYOYO, PAULAH WILHELMINA SALE (QUALIFIED)
MAYQUEZ, JESSIE MAR RUMBAWA (WAITING LIST)
MAYUGA, ARBELLE ANN MANCO (WAITING LIST)
MAYUGA, MELODIE LEONA (WAITING LIST)
MAZA, ALODIA KRIS DUASO (QUALIFIED)
MAZO, ANNE MARGARETT DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MAZO, MICHELLE ANN ANGELU DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
MAZO, MICHELLE ANNE DESCALSOTA (WAITING LIST)
MAZO, MOIRA CHIYOMI VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
MAZO, TOSIE TESORO (QUALIFIED)
MAZON, MARIPAZ RAVEN ABESTILLA (WAITING LIST)
MECAYER, NOE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
MEDALLA, CELINA MANGCO (QUALIFIED)
MEDEL, DAX AKIE SUA (QUALIFIED)
MEDEL, KRISHMI BEATRICE (QUALIFIED)
MEDEL, TSIDKENU PAUL MENDIOLA (QUALIFIED)
MEDENILLA, ZHIENA MEI SAMBILLO (WAITING LIST)
MEDIAVILLO, VERONICA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MEDICE, CLAUDINE OFRECIA (WAITING LIST)
MEDIJA, ROVIC BRIAN TULBO (WAITING LIST)
MEDINA, ALDRIN ANDRE BERCES (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, ALYSSA NARCISO (WAITING LIST)
MEDINA, CHARIE GUARDIANO (WAITING LIST)
MEDINA, CHERRY MAE CAMPOSO (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, DOMINIQUE ISUGA (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, HUTCHENCE REYES (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, JANNA CAMILA TOGLE (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, JOHN DAVID FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
MEDINA, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, KATHLEEN MAE CALANGI (WAITING LIST)
MEDINA, KOKOI CHRISTIAN PALOMA (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, LEANDRO KYLE INEZ (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, MA. TRISHA LYN DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, MA. VERONICA ISABEL GUMBA (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, MARINI DIANA GO (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, MARK ANTHONY BORGANIO (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, MIGUEL ARMANI ELMAGA (WAITING LIST)
MEDINA, NELIZA RAIZA GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
MEDINA, PATRICIA LAE ALESNA (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, PATRICIA MAE MACASPAC (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, STEPHANIE JEWEL SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, ZYRON KYLE ARIATE (QUALIFIED)
MEDRANO, BEA YZABEL CABRAL (QUALIFIED)
MEDRANO, JANA MARIE PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)
MEDRANO, MARIA SOPHIA ESTEBAN (WAITING LIST)
MEDRANO, MARK GABRIEL ARIZ (QUALIFIED)
MEDRANO, PASQUALE ANGELO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MEDRANO, ROANNE CHARLOTTE LABRIS (QUALIFIED)
MEDRIANO, JOEMARIE ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
MEDUA, MAY ANN BIGLAEN (WAITING LIST)
MEJARES, MARVIN REY ISLA (QUALIFIED)
MEJES, CARLOS MIGUEL ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
MEJES, CHANNEL BETINA PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, ABEGAIL JOY BOLANTE (WAITING LIST)
MEJIA, ALYSSA DESIREE TRAJANO (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, ANDREA ALECZIS SAGOSOY (WAITING LIST)
MEJIA, AYA GABRIELLE (WAITING LIST)
MEJIA, COHLEEN MICHELLE LABAO (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, GABRIELLE REA (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, GERWILL CLETO PANCHO (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, GLORIA YSABELLE OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
MEJIA, JASSLE MAE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, JUAN MIGUEL FIGUEROA (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, JUAN PAULO SANORJO (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, KREIZA LEIGH RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, KRISTINE SAGANSAY (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, MA. CHRISTINA MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
MEJIA, PAUL VINCENT PARINGAN (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, PRINCESS KYLA OREÑA (WAITING LIST)
MEJIA, SHARMAINE MOODY (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, TRISHIA SAI RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MEJICA, DESIREE PALAYA (WAITING LIST)
MEJOR, JOHN ALBERT MANGODA (QUALIFIED)
MEJORADA, SAMANTHA NICOLE BAMBO (QUALIFIED)
MELANCOLICO, EVELYN ABANTE (QUALIFIED)
MELANEZ, NOELA ESQUILONA (WAITING LIST)
MELARPIS, DONNA MAE CUGAY (QUALIFIED)
MELENCION, KATHERINE PAIGE SAYSON (WAITING LIST)
MELENDEZ, DYANA ABIGEIL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MELENDEZ, RAZEL FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
MELENDEZ, REAGAN JAY MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
MELENDRES, MARY JOYCE AVIS (QUALIFIED)
MELENDREZ, CHRISTINE JOY SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
MELGAR, LARA MEI GARACHICO (QUALIFIED)
MELGAR, MARY JOYCE CADAG (QUALIFIED)
MELGAR, SWITZER VAN INDAYA (QUALIFIED)
MELGAREJO, FRANCHESKA NICOLE UY (QUALIFIED)
MELLA, ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
MELLA, DEROTHY BILAN (QUALIFIED)
MELLENDREZ, GISELLA ROSE RUSTIA (WAITING LIST)
MELO, LEILA LEI MACARAEG (QUALIFIED)
MELODILLAR, JASMINE NADUMA (QUALIFIED)
MEMBREBE, MICHAEL PHILLIP PLECHETERO (QUALIFIED)
MEMIS, NATHANAEL STEPHEN ESTILONG (QUALIFIED)
MEMITA, EMMANUEL (WAITING LIST)
MEMORACION, KRISSA MAE MARCELO (WAITING LIST)
MEMORACION, MIE LLEMA (WAITING LIST)
MEMORIADO, FRANKLIN HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
MEMPIN, ANDREA MOSH EVANGELISTA (WAITING LIST)
MEMPIN, RACHEL JULIANNE DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
MENDEGORIN, CRISSEL JOY DELLOTE (QUALIFIED)
MENDENUETA, NIÑA ALEXANDRA JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, ANGELOU NICER (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, ARIANNE YSABEL CAÑITA (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, CHESKA KIMBERLY REGUDO (WAITING LIST)
MENDEZ, GLECEL MONTECILLO (WAITING LIST)
MENDEZ, JEM JULIUS MAGPILI (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, JEREMY REYES (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, JONALYN (WAITING LIST)
MENDEZ, MA. CHRISDEL SOLIGUEN (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, MIA ALYSSA ABELGAS (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, SHAIRA EGIPTO (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, TRISHA (WAITING LIST)
MENDIGORIA, CLARISSE YVETTE (QUALIFIED)
MENDIGORIN, MATTHEW DE OMANIA (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, GAD THOMAS DEUEL SEMILLA (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, JOMARI ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, KEVYN KYLE SERAFIN (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, KYLLE CHRISTOPHER GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, RONJAY-C FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDIZABAL, KACY FURIO (QUALIFIED)
MENDONES, JERIC MILLANO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ABBY GAYLE ABUYEN (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, ABIGAEL ARLAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, AGNES PATRICIA DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ALESSANDRA JAYNE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ALEXIS LIPANA (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, ALLYSSA MARIANE VALDOZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ALMIRA COLEEN ILUSTRE (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ALOHNA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ALYSSA JOY SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ANA ROSE FAMILARA (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, ANGELA FHAYE REPOLLES (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ANGELA NICOLE LATAYAN (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, ANGELICA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ANGELO JERICO VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ANNA SOPHIA VICTORIA TABIRAO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ARDEN ROVIR CARIAGA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ARLETH DIANE UNABIA (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, ARNOLD CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, AVERILL AIVAN GUINGAB (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, BRYAN RUSSELL BABANTO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CARL ADRIAN MANERA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CARLA MAE TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CELESTINO CAYUTAY (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CHARLES YUAN CURAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CHINIE ANN JOCEL ROGERO (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN DALE SOTELO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, DESIREE TANCUECO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, DIVINE IRA BAING (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, DOMINIC AGUILAR (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, ELIZA KATE JACINTO (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, EUBERT ANGELO DELA VEGA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, GABRIELLE JOSH BASSI (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, GERALD ANGELO LUNAR (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, GERALD NEIL NERIZON (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, GERLYNE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, GRHANT ROWTHED WAYNE ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, HANNAH KYLA REODIQUE (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, IAN DUKE CALDITO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, IVY ALLANA GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JACOB SIMON ANDAYA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JAIRENE GASPANG (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JAMES RYAN SACOPAÑO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JAMIELYN CABUÑAG (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JANNA MARIE MATIENZO (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JEAN PAULINE AGUAS (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JEZELLE MODESTO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JOANNES YLARDE (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JOHN ARWIN ALFUERTO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JOHN CARLO LIM (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JOHN DANIEL DUBDUBAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL MANDARIAGA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JOLINA ARAGON (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JOMEL MONIS (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JORIZ ALDEN PEROCHO (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JOSHUA CARL GABITO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JOVIELYN SUMAGAY (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JUNO ANJELO SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JUSTINE PAUL DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, KATRINA BEATRIZ VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, KAY HANNA DALANG (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, KENNETH VINCENT CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, KHAILLE DAPHNIE RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, KIARA DANIELLE ALCORIZA (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, KIM ANNE ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, KIMBERLY LEIGH PAGADUAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, KRISTHIA ROSE MAGLOYUAN (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, KRISTINE JOY YASAY (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, KYLA BANGCAYA (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, LANZ KEVIN OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, LARA ALIYAH BASILIO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, LOUIS NICOLE MANALAD (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, LOVELY MAE ASI (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, LYKA BENARO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MA. CARLYLE GABRIELLE LANCETA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MA. DANIELA POSTRE (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MARI ALLEINA ROUVED CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MARIA KIM BEVERLY GILLADO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MARILYN PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MARY CLAIRE ARABELA FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MATTHEW ALLOC (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MICAELA MARIE HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MOISES SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, NICOLE ANDREA MACLANG (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, NIKKI (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, NIÑA MARIE LANDICHO (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, RACHELLE FUNDARIO (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, RIANNE MHYRR OCBIAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, RICHELLE ONG (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, RYAN JUSTINE HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, SABINA TAROG (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, SHAINNA CANTUBA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, SHERYLL RECILE (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, STEPHANIE LACEY ATILANO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, STEPHEN EDWARD GALANG (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, VANESSA LYKA BORROMEO (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, WENCY RESPICIO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, YUMILKA CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ZERMAINE JOY (WAITING LIST)
MENDRIQUE, VINCE JOSHUA ROMANTICO (QUALIFIED)
MENES, ADRIELLE FIJER (QUALIFIED)
MENESES, ABIGAIL BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)
MENESES, GENESIS ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
MENESES, SOPHIA NICOLE BANTOC (QUALIFIED)
MENGALA, JANTZEN EROS NOGRADO (QUALIFIED)
MENGOL, JIM CLARK RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
MENGUITO, HARRY DAVID DUEÑAS (QUALIFIED)
MENGUITO, JERMAINE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MENGULLO, SEAN AIDAN AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
MENIL, JANELLE DAVID (QUALIFIED)
MENINA, CHARLES DANIELLE PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
MENOR, ADRIENNE MARIE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
MENOR, FRANCHESCA MARIENEL BIASON (WAITING LIST)
MENOR, JURO JOSCEL DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
MENOR, KATRINA MARIELLE FELICES (QUALIFIED)
MENOR, KRISTEL LUIS (WAITING LIST)
MENOR, MAXINE PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
MENORCA, JAY-VY JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
MENOSA, AARON CHARLES AYO (QUALIFIED)
MENSENAS, RAVEN BRAVO (QUALIFIED)
MENTE, JANH EMMANUEL BONGO (WAITING LIST)
MERA, LEILA KRISTEN LONGAKIT (QUALIFIED)
MERAÑA, JOHN JOVER BRITANIA (WAITING LIST)
MERANO, ALBERT XAVIER MIJARES (QUALIFIED)
MERANO, CHARLES CLAVERIA (QUALIFIED)
MERCA, CRISTINE JOY NUEDA (WAITING LIST)
MERCADER, ELIZABETH JOY (QUALIFIED)
MERCADER, KENNETH MORATA (QUALIFIED)
MERCADER, ROMMEL EDORIA (QUALIFIED)
MERCADER, ZYRIL DENICE GO (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, ALDREY DIMARUCUT (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, ANA MARIS LAPADA (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, ANDREA KISHLEY GALANG (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, ANDREY GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, ANGELO WARREN DUBLADO (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, CHRIS DIANE BAWA-AN (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, CRISTINE COSTENIANO (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, DANIELLE CREIGHTON (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, DIANA ROSE CASERO (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, EDDA JHANE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, EDDA SHANE EVANGELISTA (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, ERIKA MAE LUGO (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, GABRIEL CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, GEMALYN LAURENARIA (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, GIESSA RAE DOLUM (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, JESSICA AMPONG (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, JOHN KEVIN ACOPIADO (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, JYD REY ACERA (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, KYLA ANTONETTE BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, KYLA YSABEL RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, LANCE CHRISTIAN MABINI (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, LANCE LINCOLN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, LORICK AERON VILLAGANAS (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, LOVELY ROSE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, MA. LOUISE YEW JENEL DEMAGANTE (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, NORMAN PHILLIP APORADO (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, ROMMELYN BEDUYA (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, RONALD ALLAN PAGAL (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, RUEL PADUA (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, SHYRHA GAHISAN (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, SOPHIA FRANCINE BORJA (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, TRESTY LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
MERCADO, VINCE WARREN ALCANTARA (WAITING LIST)
MERCED, ANGELIKA ABEL CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
MERCENE, ISIAH TIMOTHY MATE (QUALIFIED)
MERCENE, KEANA LOLONG (WAITING LIST)
MERCENE, MARC IAN HARRIS (WAITING LIST)
MERCURIO, REGINA CARMELI RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
MERCURIO, RHICLAIRE LUNA (WAITING LIST)
MERCURIO, WENNY BELLE PARINAS (QUALIFIED)
MERGAL, AUDREY FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MERILLES, JOHN RNO JR. BAYONA (WAITING LIST)
MERILLES, KIRSTEN RUTH GUERRERO (QUALIFIED)
MERILO, CRISSA ALFONSO (QUALIFIED)
MERILO, GERALD BRYAN MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MERIN, JAMES PATRICK LABACLADO (WAITING LIST)
MERINO, REINELLE MAJ PAGHUNASAN (WAITING LIST)
MERLIN, ANGELIE LAUCHENGCO (QUALIFIED)
MERLO, ZYLE TRISSIA (WAITING LIST)
MERO, FRANZ MAUI SOLANO (QUALIFIED)
MESA, CIGFRED ZACHARY LAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
MESA, CIGFREUD EZEKIEL LAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
MESA, DIVINE MIKHAELLA TORRES (QUALIFIED)
MESA, GRANT ANGELA CALVARIO (QUALIFIED)
MESA, HEAVERT YSABELLE DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
MESA, KRIZA DALE LAZARO (WAITING LIST)
MESA, MARC NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
MESA, ROUELLA JOY GEROLANI (WAITING LIST)
MESA, WINCEL CANUTO (WAITING LIST)
MESESGAN, ANGELO MONTERO (QUALIFIED)
MESIAS, DANILO JR. ROJERO (QUALIFIED)
MESIAS, JOVIE MARIE SULIT (WAITING LIST)
MESINA, KATRINA ELIANNE ABAS (WAITING LIST)
MESINA, KYLA ATHEA PAMOR (QUALIFIED)
MESINAS, JUSTINE MAE BACLIG (WAITING LIST)
METILLA, KRIZEL OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MEUDE, LEAH MIRO (WAITING LIST)
MIA, FRANCES JULIA CAÑETE (QUALIFIED)
MIAH, SHANA ROSE ALOJADO (WAITING LIST)
MIANA, JULIUS PAUL AGCAOILI (QUALIFIED)
MIANO, ALMIRA GRACE DOCTOR (QUALIFIED)
MIANO, CHRISTIAN GRANITO (QUALIFIED)
MIAPE, PRESCIOUS LOVE CABARIOS (WAITING LIST)
MICAEL, KYLE FRANCESCA GATCHALIAN (QUALIFIED)
MICAEL, MARICRIS MILAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
MICARSOS, JADE PHILIP REQUILLAS (QUALIFIED)
MICIANO, KLINT NIÑO LATOJA (WAITING LIST)
MICLAT, FRANIEL VON SADIAMONA (QUALIFIED)
MICMIC, ALLIAH MICA ANNE YOMA (QUALIFIED)
MICO, REA MAE GABAYNO (QUALIFIED)
MICUA, ZOPHIEA BEATRICE VILORIA (QUALIFIED)
MIDAY, JANA PRINCESS DE LOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
MIERGAS, MARY JOYCE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
MIGANO, MARY-ANN MAYO (WAITING LIST)
MIGAR, LAVINIA MAARAT (QUALIFIED)
MIGUEL, BIANCA AUBREY GARRIDO (QUALIFIED)
MIGUEL, CRIZHALYN WENG S. (QUALIFIED)
MIGUEL, JANNA PATRICIA LANGIT (WAITING LIST)
MIGUEL, MA. ELOISA LOTO (QUALIFIED)
MIGUEL, MARY LOUISE ANGELA CARLOS (QUALIFIED)
MIGUEL, ROSCHELLE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
MIJARES, KARLA HERIA (WAITING LIST)
MIJARES, MARJORY BETCO (WAITING LIST)
MIJARES, MICAH LYNDTZY CANDARI (WAITING LIST)
MIJENO, GREG MIKAEL RAQUIZA (QUALIFIED)
MILAG, ARIANNE JUNE LALUAN (WAITING LIST)
MILAN, ALLAIZA ARCHELI PARAGGUA (QUALIFIED)
MILAN, JESUS JR. ZOLETA (QUALIFIED)
MILAN, KRIZEL TOMAQUIN (QUALIFIED)
MILAR, AECEE MAE MANZANO (WAITING LIST)
MILCA, JEMILEE JADE REYES (QUALIFIED)
MILCA, JOANNE CLAIRE BERNADOS (WAITING LIST)
MILLA, LOUIE MARGARETTE BANTING (QUALIFIED)
MILLAMA, HAZEL MAE DOMINADOR (QUALIFIED)
MILLAR, YUKO DIANE MAGDATO (QUALIFIED)
MILLARADA, NEJIE ABNAWAN (QUALIFIED)
MILLARES, ALYSSA CAMILLE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
MILLO, LEIGH GLYDEL PAGTAMA (QUALIFIED)
MILLORIN, ALLYSON RIKKI AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
MILLOS, CAROL MAE BACARISAS (WAITING LIST)
MILO, ANDREA MARIZ CERACE (WAITING LIST)
MINA, IAN MARCO BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MINA, KEVYN ALFRED LAGUARDIA (QUALIFIED)
MIÑA, NAOMI CHARISSE VALERA (QUALIFIED)
MINAY, WILSON LARA (QUALIFIED)
MINDANAO, AIAH ELAIKA ESMERALDA (WAITING LIST)
MINDANAO, JERSON FAMINI (QUALIFIED)
MINDO, JOEY NICOLE FRANCO (QUALIFIED)
MINDO, MARIA LICA PEMENTERA (QUALIFIED)
MINDORO, KYLA MANGARING (QUALIFIED)
MINGUA, REYNASHEL GATDULA (WAITING LIST)
MINIANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
MIÑOSO, MA. NAOMI NATE (QUALIFIED)
MIÑOZA, ROMELYN REGODOS (WAITING LIST)
MIOLE, KEITH CRISON DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MIOTEN, JUSTINE FHATE PANGILINAN (WAITING LIST)
MIQUELA, SAIAH NOREN ORTENERO (QUALIFIED)
MIRA, RODEL MIGUEL PUGOY (QUALIFIED)
MIRABUENO, EDLYN SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
MIRADOR, EINSTEIN LEE OLIVA (QUALIFIED)
MIRAFLOR, NICOLE KLARISSE AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
MIRAFUENTE, KATRINA ALEXA CACHOLA (QUALIFIED)
MIRAL, JULGIE FRANZ BADINAS (WAITING LIST)
MIRALLES, CARL LOUIE QUINTO (WAITING LIST)
MIRALLES, JUSTINE MAE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
MIRALLES, MICHAELLA ERICA JABINES (WAITING LIST)
MIRAMONTE, JOHN DANIEL (QUALIFIED)
MIRAÑA, MARK VINCENT AROCHA (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, AIFA NADIAH ATIENZA (WAITING LIST)
MIRANDA, ARIES PRANGAN (WAITING LIST)
MIRANDA, ELIJAH MAY COSE (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, EMMANUEL GABIANA (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, FERNAND LOUIE MACAYAN (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, FROINI NICOLE MANAPAT (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, GEMIEZES ACE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, HANNAH MAE LOUISSA TAN (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, JOHN DANIEL DIMAIWAT (WAITING LIST)
MIRANDA, JULIA RUSSEL TELLO (WAITING LIST)
MIRANDA, KARA ALLYSA AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, KARINA MAGNO (WAITING LIST)
MIRANDA, KARL CHESTER RUSTIA (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, KARL PAULO (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, KURT ANGELO BALAGTAS (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, LUZ CLARITA TEJOME (WAITING LIST)
MIRANDA, LYZETTE LAPITAN (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, REENA DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, RONN ISHMAEL FALLA (WAITING LIST)
MIRANDA, SHIENA MAE REYES (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, TRIXIA MAE KASILAG (WAITING LIST)
MIRANDILLA, BRIAN CHRISTIAN LUCILA (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDILLA, JAYZEL (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDILLA, JEM MELLE DIOLA (QUALIFIED)
MIRANO, FLORENZE NICOLE PEDISANE (QUALIFIED)
MIRANO, GRACE JOE ANN MAYO (WAITING LIST)
MIRANO, JHONEL RICAMARA (WAITING LIST)
MIRANO, MA. LIA MACATANGAY (QUALIFIED)
MIRAS, ALDRIN HIPE (QUALIFIED)
MIRAS, DYNMARIE SOLLESTRE (QUALIFIED)
MIRAS, JOHN CARLO GUCILATAR (WAITING LIST)
MIRAS, MICHELLE MEDIJO (WAITING LIST)
MIRASOL, JOEMARIE (QUALIFIED)
MIRASOL, JUSTINE ALICIA DOLLESEN (WAITING LIST)
MIRASOL, MARY MARNYLE DAHANG (QUALIFIED)
MIRASOL, NIKKI PELAYO (WAITING LIST)
MIRAVALLES, ROBIN MODINA (QUALIFIED)
MISLANG, JOHN CARLOS CANILANG (QUALIFIED)
MISLANG, SEAN REY ENCLAN (QUALIFIED)
MISLOS, ZOPHIA ESTANISLAO (QUALIFIED)
MISOLA, JERECHO LUCBAN (WAITING LIST)
MISOLA, MECHAELA ROMA ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
MISSION, DJOAHNNA KARYLLE RUPA (QUALIFIED)
MISSION, JAY LORD GAMILONG (QUALIFIED)
MISSION, REMY JEAN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
MISTA, ERWIN BALLOCANAG (QUALIFIED)
MISTAL, CLARIZA MAE VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
MISTICA, GRACE BARBER (QUALIFIED)
MITAL, GHIBEE KEVIN TANJUTCO (WAITING LIST)
MITIAM, IDRIZ JOAQUIN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MITO, EUNICE ANNE CABUHAT (WAITING LIST)
MITRA, MARIELLE BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
MITRA, PRINCESS RUTH ANNE GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
MITTAL, AMISHA GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
MOAÑA, KATRINA ERICAH ANTONIO (WAITING LIST)
MODENA, SHEENA MAE MAGLAQUI (QUALIFIED)
MODESTO, CARREN CHILES ALEGARBES (WAITING LIST)
MODESTO, SEAN BENEDICT BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MODINA, RANDOLPH CATALAN (QUALIFIED)
MODRIGO, GIL JHON DE JUAN (QUALIFIED)
MOGADO, RHEA MAY CAISIP (WAITING LIST)
MOGARA, NHAVILLA GRACE BOCO (WAITING LIST)
MOGATAR, CHARLENE MAE MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
MOGOL, ALIYAH LYXEN ALMADIN (QUALIFIED)
MOGOL, MARIE YSABEL PASTORFIDE (QUALIFIED)
MOGRO, ALEXANDRA PAUL SABUGO (QUALIFIED)
MOISES, EISEN LOIS (QUALIFIED)
MOISES, TRIXIE ANN EUNICE (WAITING LIST)
MOJADO, MIGHUEL EZEKIEL XANDRO CALINDAS (QUALIFIED)
MOJAR, MA. ROWELYN RANUCO (QUALIFIED)
MOJARES, AUBREY MADIA (QUALIFIED)
MOJICA, ABYGAIL REBULANAN (WAITING LIST)
MOJICA, ANGELICA MARIE SOMERA (WAITING LIST)
MOJICA, CHARLENE MENGUITO (WAITING LIST)
MOJICA, GRACIEL MAE VIERNES (QUALIFIED)
MOJICA, JAKE DARWIN PUMARIN (WAITING LIST)
MOJICA, JAYSON BRIAN REYES (QUALIFIED)
MOJICA, PAULA NICOLE OLOTEO (QUALIFIED)
MOLABIN, ERIANE KAYE MASACOTE (QUALIFIED)
MOLANO, LEVIN VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MOLANO, RONAN AROD CASIN (QUALIFIED)
MOLAS, SHIELA MAY DEQUINA (QUALIFIED)
MOLATE JR., NOE CABARANG (WAITING LIST)
MOLAVE, MARK TERENCE DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
MOLAVIN, JOSHUA ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
MOLDEZ, ALEJA JOIE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
MOLEÑO, DENISSE ROSE PAGSUBERON (QUALIFIED)
MOLETA, KATHERINE DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, CHARRIEMAGNE BANGGA (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, CRISTINE JOYCE FRONDOZO (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, DAREN LENOGAO (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, GRHACEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, JAMES RYAN JAMPIT (WAITING LIST)
MOLINA, JEARUS JARILLO (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, JECEL ANN GUEVARRA (WAITING LIST)
MOLINA, JEWEL COLMAN (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, JULIANNA SHARLENE SABADO (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, KIM PAPANGO (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, LOREN KYLE (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, MARIA MIKAELA LUMASAC (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, MECHAELLA FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, SHENNA MAE PATUBO (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, YUAN IMMANUEL TRINIDAD (WAITING LIST)
MOLINAR, NEIL ANDREW BILANO (QUALIFIED)
MOLINILLA, MARIA STEPHANIE QUIOZON (WAITING LIST)
MOLINO, HANS SCHANNI MAGALLON (QUALIFIED)
MOLINO, MAVIE ANNE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
MOLINYAWE, JOJO PEREÑA (QUALIFIED)
MOLLENO, SEAN AIGOR ARIS ABIAS (QUALIFIED)
MOLO, JERICHO BARENO (WAITING LIST)
MOLOD, THEA KEITHLEY ARAGONA (WAITING LIST)
MOLOJEDO, WINEYA ARWEN (QUALIFIED)
MONARES, GAILLE LORRAINNE YUKI SASAKI (QUALIFIED)
MONARQUIA, LARA ANGELA SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
MONASTERIAL, JHANEN ALISA MARI VITAL (QUALIFIED)
MONASTERIAL, MICHAEL ANGELO LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
MONASTERIAL, THERESE MARIEL MAGNO (WAITING LIST)
MONCATAR, NATASHA MAE CATALAN (QUALIFIED)
MONDALA, JOHN CEDRIC REYTERAN (QUALIFIED)
MONDANA, MARK DANIEL MAAGMA (WAITING LIST)
MONDARES, MILES ALLEN ROLUNA (WAITING LIST)
MONDEJAR, ANGEL NICOLE DEUNA (QUALIFIED)
MONDEJAR, DARIE LYN HERTEZ (WAITING LIST)
MONDEJAR, TRISHA (QUALIFIED)
MONDIA, DARREN AMAR (WAITING LIST)
MONDOÑEDO, ARRADHEL (QUALIFIED)
MONDOÑEDO, LAWRENNCE IVAN BULADO (QUALIFIED)
MONEDA, BLOOMING DAN ADAYO (QUALIFIED)
MONES, CLARK JOHN BERONDO (QUALIFIED)
MONES, JUSTINE LUIS BUENO (WAITING LIST)
MONES, SHEEN TRICIA GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
MONEVA, KENDRIC IVAN ARVESU (QUALIFIED)
MONGAS, YSABELLE BASA (QUALIFIED)
MONGCUPA, KHAIL JOMIR ABUSO (QUALIFIED)
MONILLA, ERL DIEGO AGUJA (QUALIFIED)
MONILLA, LIANA DENNISE SILAN (QUALIFIED)
MONIS, AMIEL OLIVER CASTELO (QUALIFIED)
MONSALE, CRIS ELISHA JUMAWAN (QUALIFIED)
MONSALUD, JAYSIE GARRY MAYOR (QUALIFIED)
MONSALUD, YNA EDANGALINO (WAITING LIST)
MONSALVE, ALLYANA SHANIELLE RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
MONSALVE, EVA MAE PADIDA (WAITING LIST)
MONSERRAT, KLEIDE CABUAL (QUALIFIED)
MONTALBAN, WILNEL MARIE RESURRECCION (QUALIFIED)
MONTALBO, BIANCA MARIE OBLEFIAS (QUALIFIED)
MONTALBO, KAYECEE JENN CATAPANG (QUALIFIED)
MONTALES, DANIEL VILLA (QUALIFIED)
MONTALES, JAZZTINE NARINE BANILA (WAITING LIST)
MONTALES, KRISTINE CANTONJOS (QUALIFIED)
MONTALLA, JOVYLYN DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
MONTALLANA, CLARICE AQUE (QUALIFIED)
MONTALLANA, KYLE JECKO MALICDEM (QUALIFIED)
MONTAÑEZ, JOHN EDUARD MISOLAS (WAITING LIST)
MONTAÑEZ, SHERWIN ARMAN CHARLES DELAS ALAS (QUALIFIED)
MONTANO, LOUIEZL DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
MONTANO, MARK ANGELO VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
MONTE, MA. ATHENA KAREN ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
MONTEALEGRE, ELAILA MAGNO (WAITING LIST)
MONTEALTO, MAUILYN SUMILE (QUALIFIED)
MONTECILLO, BRYAN BAROLAN (QUALIFIED)
MONTECLARO I, TEODORO PUZON (WAITING LIST)
MONTEFALCO, JESCHELLE BORRICO (QUALIFIED)
MONTEFALCON, JOSHUA DACO (WAITING LIST)
MONTEJO, PAULO JR. MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
MONTEMAYOR, CLARENCE AÑONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
MONTEMAYOR, ROBERT JOSHUA MABALOT (WAITING LIST)
MONTEMAYOR, TRISTIAN LIBAO (QUALIFIED)
MONTENEGRO, AALIYAH NATAZHA BARRANTES (QUALIFIED)
MONTENEGRO, LART ANGELA TANGOL (QUALIFIED)
MONTENEGRO, LOIS ALESSANDRA ALFAJARO (QUALIFIED)
MONTENID, JIMIEL MAXWEL BILLEN (WAITING LIST)
MONTER, MARY ROSE OLARTE (QUALIFIED)
MONTERA, JOHN LAWRENCE CAMINONG (QUALIFIED)
MONTERDE, JOHN PAUL GETES (QUALIFIED)
MONTEREY, CARLOS MIGUEL DECANO (QUALIFIED)
MONTERMOSO, GLAIZA MERANO (WAITING LIST)
MONTERNEL, IAN HUELVA (WAITING LIST)
MONTERO, CARMEL TOLOSA (WAITING LIST)
MONTERO, CYRAH MAE CARAIG (WAITING LIST)
MONTERO, JACKELYN ENERIA (WAITING LIST)
MONTERO, KATHLEEN LABNAO (QUALIFIED)
MONTERO, KIAN RICO (QUALIFIED)
MONTERO, LANCE JASPER (QUALIFIED)
MONTERO, MICKLYN CATAM-ISAN (WAITING LIST)
MONTERO, SHIELA MAE MANGUBAT (QUALIFIED)
MONTEROLA, VAL JEROME TELIC (QUALIFIED)
MONTEROSO, JIAN ANGELA AGAYAN (QUALIFIED)
MONTEROZO, AUDREY FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
MONTEROZO, BRYAN MICHAEL BUDY (QUALIFIED)
MONTES, CHRISTOPHER CAOILE (QUALIFIED)
MONTES, DENNY LIRA (WAITING LIST)
MONTES, MARIANNE TOMAS (QUALIFIED)
MONTES, TRACY LIANNE MARIE PADUA (WAITING LIST)
MONTESA, HANNAH CAMILLE FAJARITO (QUALIFIED)
MONTESCLAROS, KEIRU ANGELO ELLO (QUALIFIED)
MONTESINES, KLARENZ NERY (QUALIFIED)
MONTEVIRGEN, LEAH MAENARD BERNALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MONTEVIRGEN, LORRAINE ANN MUSNIT (QUALIFIED)
MONTEZA, KENT CHARLES SABANGAN (QUALIFIED)
MONTIANO, MA. BERNADETTE MARTILLANO (WAITING LIST)
MONTIANTO, PRECILLA JADE DELANTE (WAITING LIST)
MONTIEL, ADRIAN DONES (WAITING LIST)
MONTILLA, ALLYSON JOY RIPARIP (QUALIFIED)
MONTILLA, KARL PATRICK ELLANIC (QUALIFIED)
MONTILLA, KAYE ANE GIPAYA (QUALIFIED)
MONTILLA, KYLE AINA DAYRIT (QUALIFIED)
MONTINO, TRISHA NICOLE LAPAZ (WAITING LIST)
MONTOJO, DAVREN ANTONETTE BENZON (QUALIFIED)
MONTON, LIZ MAY ROBEA (WAITING LIST)
MONTON, STEPHANIE ESPERANCILLA (QUALIFIED)
MONTOYA, CHARLES RAMOEL RUBIA (QUALIFIED)
MONTUYA, NESSY MAE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
MONTUYA, TARA CYNARA SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
MONZALES, ANGELICA PRINCESS ACOSTA (WAITING LIST)
MONZON, JAY HIJE (QUALIFIED)
MOOG, ALTHEA MARIE BEDEO (QUALIFIED)
MOOG, FRANCK JEREMY BALOLOY (QUALIFIED)
MOPAL, GETHEL MONTEMAYOR (WAITING LIST)
MOPAS, MYKE BRIANNE SORIANO (WAITING LIST)
MOPIA, BEAMARIE ISSABELLA (QUALIFIED)
MOQUIA, DIANNE ANDREA BRUTAS (WAITING LIST)
MORA, ALLYSA MAE JABAT (WAITING LIST)
MORA, SOFIA SALCON (WAITING LIST)
MORABE, JAN MICHAEL AUSTERO (QUALIFIED)
MORABE, LANCE SUMAGSAY (QUALIFIED)
MORADA, JOHN MARK REVILLA (QUALIFIED)
MORADA, PATRICIA KHAYLE DEL PINADO (QUALIFIED)
MORADA, REINA MAE VILLAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
MORADO, JED RONALD RENIA (WAITING LIST)
MORADO, JETH NICO TULALIAN (QUALIFIED)
MORADO, JUAN MIGUEL GILBUENA (QUALIFIED)
MORADOS, ROGELIO PINCA (QUALIFIED)
MORAGA, SHANE MACALISANG (QUALIFIED)
MORAGAS, JESSICA JOY LODOVICE (QUALIFIED)
MORAL, AALIYAH ZAFIRA HAMZAH (WAITING LIST)
MORAL, JACEL CAÑO (QUALIFIED)
MORAL, JOARA VILLARIN (WAITING LIST)
MORAL, WILLIAM PAHAYAHAY (QUALIFIED)
MORALEDA, ATASHA JADE MACAVINTA (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, ALLIYAH KYLA BELOSA (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, ANA BETTINA ARCA (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, ANGELICA GUILLERMO (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, CHESTER KENDRICK BALINGBING (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, CRISTIAN KEM DAYANAN (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, DANNIELLE KHIAN GARGAROTEA (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, INA CASSANDRA VALLES (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, IRA ANGELICA AGARPAO (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, JASPER MANLANGIT (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, JOSIAS ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, JULIA ANNIE QUILANG (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, JULIUS MANLANGIT (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, JUSTINE BRAZIL ELLAR (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, KLYDE JAY STA.MARIA (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, KYLE JAMOYOT (WAITING LIST)
MORALES, MARC KEM CABAZARES (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, MARY ROSE MONTAÑO (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, MICAH JOY SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, RUBY ANN PANDAY (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, RUSSEL LABRADOR (WAITING LIST)
MORALES JR., ALEJANDRO CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
MORALITA, ALLIANA NICHOLE (WAITING LIST)
MORALLOS, TRISHA AZEL MARCO (QUALIFIED)
MORAN, BRIAN (WAITING LIST)
MORAN, CHARLES POCHOLO DENOLAN (QUALIFIED)
MORAÑA, RYZETTE ANGELA TAN (QUALIFIED)
MORAÑA, TRISHA MAE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MORANTE, ANGELINE MAE BALOJA (QUALIFIED)
MORANTE, MA. ANGELICA RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
MORANTE, NICOLE ORETA (WAITING LIST)
MORATA, ALYANNA MAURA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MORATA, ALYSSA DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
MORATA, ANGELA NARITO (WAITING LIST)
MORATA, DIANNE ROSE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
MORATA, JIREH IZRA LAGAT (QUALIFIED)
MORATALLA, CAMILLE REBANGCOS (WAITING LIST)
MORATALLA, CHERISHA EMMYLENE DIMARUCUT (WAITING LIST)
MORATE, ROSE ANN REMALLA (WAITING LIST)
MORATO, PAOLO MIGUEL CHICO (WAITING LIST)
MORCILLA, BRYAN LEE LLANES (QUALIFIED)
MORCILLA, JANICA MORTEGA (WAITING LIST)
MORCILLA, MAE KYLA SANAMA (WAITING LIST)
MORDECE, FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, ANGELO BEDICO (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, ANNE MARGARETTE PUGAL (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, DEEJAY LOVE (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, JOANNA OPERAÑA (WAITING LIST)
MORENO, KYLEEN NICOLE AGRAVIOSO (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, LEIH HERSHIELLE SOMBRINO (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, MA. COLEEN LOUISE DEL CAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, MARGAUX ISABEL FERRIOL (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, MERWIN JASPER DIGOL (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, PATRICIA NICOLE MAKALINTAL (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, SHAWN KOBE CREMEN (QUALIFIED)
MORERA, NERI PANADA (QUALIFIED)
MORES, CAMILLE STEPHANIE LC AGNES (QUALIFIED)
MORES, PATRICIA (WAITING LIST)
MORFE, ELAINE GRACE AUSTRIA (WAITING LIST)
MORGA, MARIALLI ANN VERA (QUALIFIED)
MORGAN, SAMUEL EMEKA (QUALIFIED)
MORIE, VINCENT PABIO (WAITING LIST)
MORIL, KATHERINE LLABORE (QUALIFIED)
MORILES, JOHN FRANCIS RAMO (QUALIFIED)
MORILES,JR., GILBERT ROSALADO (WAITING LIST)
MORILLA, ALAINNA ANGELI DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
MORILLA, MICHAELA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
MORILLO, MARIA SOPHIA PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
MORIN, KRISSIE JANE SALEN (WAITING LIST)
MORIS, KRISTINE LOUISE CELESTE (QUALIFIED)
MORIYASU, HANNAH AUMIE CUERDO (QUALIFIED)
MORNA, FEVIE CAPALAO (WAITING LIST)
MOROÑA, GABRIEL ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
MORONG, GILINE JOY MALAPAD (QUALIFIED)
MORONG, JOHN MARK SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
MOROS, LORD CHAUNCEY DUEÑAS (QUALIFIED)
MOROTA, ARABELLA NICOLE SABAS (QUALIFIED)
MOROTA, KAIZE IBBY REYES (QUALIFIED)
MORRE, JOHNNY DAVE TUTOR (QUALIFIED)
MORRIS, MARY GLENDALE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MORTA, MA. ISALYN JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
MORTA, RANDOLPH VINCENT CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
MORTA, SHANNIA MAE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
MORTEGA, LIZALYN FAJARDO (WAITING LIST)
MORTEL, ADRIAN NICOLE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MORTEL, FELICITY DEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
MORTEL, JOHN BRYLE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
MORTEL, KAREN JOYCE FORTEZA (QUALIFIED)
MORTEL, MA. LOUISE ANNE MORTOS (QUALIFIED)
MORTERA, ARCHIE NOOL (QUALIFIED)
MOSADA, RONA MAE MIRASOL (WAITING LIST)
MOSATALLA, KEIGO (WAITING LIST)
MOSCARE, JUSTINE GAMALO (WAITING LIST)
MOSCOSA, ARJHI PEDRERA (QUALIFIED)
MOSCOSA, CATHERINE LYKA (WAITING LIST)
MOSCOSO, EMMANUEL JOHN (QUALIFIED)
MOSENDE, KRISLEEN AYUSIP (QUALIFIED)
MOSQUEDA, TRISHA YSABEL DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
MOSQUERA, MICHAEL JOHN BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
MOSQUITE, CLYDE EDRADAN (QUALIFIED)
MOSTACHO, NISSOS ARDEL ACASIO (QUALIFIED)
MOSTAJO, SHANAIA MAE YARAS (QUALIFIED)
MOTAS, MA. LOURDES LOZANO (QUALIFIED)
MOTOL, TRIXIE KATE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
MOTON, REGINA FRANCES GILBUENA (WAITING LIST)
MOTUS, JAMES PRADO (QUALIFIED)
MOULIC, HANNAH BASCO (WAITING LIST)
MOYA, ALIAH ISABELLA RICERRA (QUALIFIED)
MOYA, ED-CARL ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
MOYA, GEORGINA MARIE DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
MOYA, KENSHEE LAGUNZAD (QUALIFIED)
MOYA, PAULA CAMILLE MELARGO (WAITING LIST)
MOYA, TRIZZIA ANN GEGANTOCA (QUALIFIED)
MOYA JR., LEO DOINOG (QUALIFIED)
MOYAMOY, IVEE LONGBIAN (QUALIFIED)
MOYAMOY, JHUDYLEEN SANG-OLLAY (QUALIFIED)
MOZOL, BEA GABRIELE ENRIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
MUCHANO, MIKHAELA NINNA GODOY (QUALIFIED)
MUECA, KARLA YNA MARIE DERUPA (QUALIFIED)
MUEGA, AICER MARIE MISA (WAITING LIST)
MUERONG, MARIA ANSELMA VADAL (WAITING LIST)
MUHALLIN, JARED ABIEL FORNELOS (QUALIFIED)
MUHI, JESSYL JOGNO (QUALIFIED)
MUI, MARC JEFFERSON TIMAAN (QUALIFIED)
MUJAR, RONALD RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MULA, ANGELINE GRACE OLANO (WAITING LIST)
MULDERA, EDYLEN JESI OBSINA (QUALIFIED)
MULETA, DAISYREE FORMENTO (QUALIFIED)
MUNAR, YHREN GRACE TALADTAD (QUALIFIED)
MUNCADA, ANTON JOHANN LARGO (QUALIFIED)
MUNCAL, PRINCESS KYLA HUGO (QUALIFIED)
MUÑEZ, JASMINE LAPICEROS (WAITING LIST)
MUNGCAL, ADELINE EARL MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
MUÑOZ, ALTHEA AUBREY JUNIO (WAITING LIST)
MUÑOZ, KAE KRISTEL PASCUA (WAITING LIST)
MUÑOZ, MARIAN ABIGAIL MAMAAT (QUALIFIED)
MUÑOZ, ROWENA (QUALIFIED)
MUNSAYAC, ALLYSSA RIGUNAY (QUALIFIED)
MUNSAYAC, HANNAH NICE MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
MUNSAYAC, QUEENCESS MAY INFANTE (QUALIFIED)
MUNSOD, ANGELA JEAN VALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
MURALLA, TRICIA EMANUEL ANNE TURLA (QUALIFIED)
MURAO, AIRENZ AARON TUBO (QUALIFIED)
MURAO, FRITZ CHARLES VISPO (QUALIFIED)
MURILLO, ANGELIQUE MAE TEJERERO (QUALIFIED)
MURILLO, CARL IVAN MERCIALES (QUALIFIED)
MURILLO, JEMRY SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
MURILLO, KAILA MARIE (QUALIFIED)
MURILLO, MICKAELA MARIE CANTADA (QUALIFIED)
MURILLO, MIGUEL LYNUX JULIAN (QUALIFIED)
MURILLO, NERISSA NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
MURILLO, NORIEL ASHLEY GABRIEL (WAITING LIST)
MURILLO, RHEA LAWRICE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MURILLO, TED GABRIEL PACTO (QUALIFIED)
MURING, HANNAH JIN NITRO (QUALIFIED)
MUROS, MA. PHOEBE ELIZABETH MORTEL (QUALIFIED)
MUSA, JETHRO SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
MUSA, RENZ ALICAWAY (WAITING LIST)
MUSICO, ALLAN GALAGAR (WAITING LIST)
MUSICO, PEARL ROSE SUPERADA (QUALIFIED)
MUSNI, VALERIE ORDILLAS (WAITING LIST)
MUSTAPHA, ASLIYAH MACABANTOG (QUALIFIED)
MUSTERA, LYKA JANE VACNOT (WAITING LIST)
MUTUC, RAPHAEL ENRICO ABAÑO (QUALIFIED)
MUTYA, MARK JOSHUA FELOMINO (QUALIFIED)
MUYCO, MATHEW JAMES PALMA (QUALIFIED)
MUYO, MARIMAE JEANNE MADULA (WAITING LIST)
MUYON, SOPIA MARIE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
NAADAT, DENVER BERGONIO (QUALIFIED)
NAADAT, KYLA MARIE BRUCE (QUALIFIED)
NABARTEY, MIRA CIELO OLIVERIO (WAITING LIST)
NABAYRA, ANGEL DICEN (WAITING LIST)
NABISA, EZRA DANIELLA JANCORDA (QUALIFIED)
NABLO, IVY MAE AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
NABLO, ROMAR KENSHIN ROSAL (QUALIFIED)
NABOA, BESSIE FLORENCE DORMIDO (QUALIFIED)
NABONG, JEZZA CUBANGBANG (QUALIFIED)
NABONG, JOAN KATE (WAITING LIST)
NABONG, ROBBIE TORCATOS (QUALIFIED)
NABOR, IZZA MARIE MATIAS (WAITING LIST)
NABOR, TRISHA ANNE DELMORO (QUALIFIED)
NABUA, VINCE RYAN DOROTAYO (QUALIFIED)
NABUS, HANNAH GRACE JUDAR (QUALIFIED)
NABUS, JOHN MARVIC FUTOL (QUALIFIED)
NACARIO, CHRISTIAN NOEL CORPIN (QUALIFIED)
NACES, LEIDI (QUALIFIED)
NACHOR, ARMANDO GABRIEL SAGUINSIN (QUALIFIED)
NACION, JAZMINE CLAIRE BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
NACION, NICETH LOUWALLIEN CABANSAG (QUALIFIED)
NACIONAL, KRISTILLE IVY BADARAN (QUALIFIED)
NACIONAL, MA. LOURDES CHRISTINA SENOBIO (QUALIFIED)
NACO, ADRIAN VILLARIN (QUALIFIED)
NACPIL, ABEGAIL NOLASCO (QUALIFIED)
NACUA, AISHA ZAKIYA LUALHATI (QUALIFIED)
NADAL, ACE BERNARD CEZAR (QUALIFIED)
NADAL, GRAZELLE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
NADELA, CHARLIZE MIKAELA GARE (QUALIFIED)
NADONG, MA. LYNNZIE ABRAHAM (WAITING LIST)
NADURA, ANGEL JESSETH AMBAT (QUALIFIED)
NADURATA, CHRYSLEY MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
NADURATA, DENISE EMMUELLE (QUALIFIED)
NADURATA, PHILIPPE BALBANERO (WAITING LIST)
NAFARRETE, HANNAH ELIJAH CAINGLET (WAITING LIST)
NAGA, SHANE ANOBA (WAITING LIST)
NAGORITE, EDSY DESIREE CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
NAGPALA, JOHN NATHANIEL SAYAT (WAITING LIST)
NAGRAMPA, MARILYSSE MONAY (QUALIFIED)
NAGUIMBING, KING DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
NAGUIT, ALEXANDRA MAGLONZO (WAITING LIST)
NAGUIT, ALPHONSE KONSTANTIN GA-AN (QUALIFIED)
NAGUIT, JASPER KALLMEYER (QUALIFIED)
NAIFE, JONALEE LORIE VALMOCINA (QUALIFIED)
NAIGA, KIM GENESIS (WAITING LIST)
NAJARO, JOANNE LICO (QUALIFIED)
NAJITO, LOREN FAITH MENA (QUALIFIED)
NAKAMURA, YUI ASIDO (QUALIFIED)
NAKASHIMA, MARIE SOPHIA THERESE TADUYO (QUALIFIED)
NAKPIL, CAMILLE KERSTIEN ESTEVES (QUALIFIED)
NALA, MARY JOY CANO (QUALIFIED)
NALAYOG, SEAN PATRICK MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
NALDA, ENRICO GABRIEL DINEROS (QUALIFIED)
NALDO, AR-RAFAELAH OPERARIO (QUALIFIED)
NALDOZA, MARIAN ELLEN REMULTA (QUALIFIED)
NALILIN, MARS JOSHUA ARLOS (WAITING LIST)
NALIZA, CLAIRE FUERTE (WAITING LIST)
NALLICA, SOFIA CLAIRE (QUALIFIED)
NALOG, BIEN CHRISTIAN PANERGO (QUALIFIED)
NALUPANO, MA. AMANDA LINDSAY CACINILIO (QUALIFIED)
NALUZ, HAZEL JOY TENEBRO (QUALIFIED)
NALUZ, KRISTINE ARRABELA MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
NAMALATA, ELSEL ENNA DAIGDIGAN (WAITING LIST)
NAMIT, BEATRICE PANOPIO (QUALIFIED)
NAMORO, EDMARIE ELLAINE DE LIMA (WAITING LIST)
NAMORO, JOANNA CARLA YOUNG (QUALIFIED)
NANALE, AIZEL SOLLANO (WAITING LIST)
NANALIS, BYRON STEPHEN C. (QUALIFIED)
NANAS, JUSTINE JOHN GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
NANG, PATRICK CARL (QUALIFIED)
NANGAN, CARLO FRANCO SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
NANO, JOHN REYMOND DAGPIN (WAITING LIST)
NAÑOLA, DANIELLE JOY LAKAMPUENGA (QUALIFIED)
NANOLAN, IRINA ELLA BANAAG (WAITING LIST)
NANONG, ANGELA IBASCO (QUALIFIED)
NANQUIL, RAINE LESTER MIRANDA (WAITING LIST)
NANUD, ANGELIKA SOFIA (WAITING LIST)
NANUD, CEYNT NYAH PADILLO (QUALIFIED)
NANZAN, JAMILLAH VIBAL (QUALIFIED)
NAPA, FRANZ DAN ALBERT PITARGUE (QUALIFIED)
NAPATOD, JOENNIFER (WAITING LIST)
NAPAY, KRISHA MARIE CONCORDIA (QUALIFIED)
NAPILOT, JOHN PAUL EMOCLING (WAITING LIST)
NAPOLES, DOMINIC RUAR (QUALIFIED)
NAPOLES, FRANCIS JOHN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
NAQUILA, NINIA THERESE TABUGON (WAITING LIST)
NARAG, GILAINE MERCENE (QUALIFIED)
NARAG, JUCAR AGUSA (WAITING LIST)
NARAG, PRECIOUS DOROTHY TAGUINOD (QUALIFIED)
NARAGA, JHEANNA ABES (QUALIFIED)
NARAJA, MONICA LOUISE GARDON (QUALIFIED)
NARANJO, LYKA ALYANNA CASIMERO (WAITING LIST)
NARAWI, JOHN IBRAHIM ROMANO (QUALIFIED)
NARCISO, MARIA FATIMA TALOSIG (QUALIFIED)
NARCISO, SHAIRA JANE DULOM (WAITING LIST)
NARDO, DENIEL MARC DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
NARISMA, ANGEL MAE MORALES (QUALIFIED)
NARIZ, ROCHELLE JANE SIMON (QUALIFIED)
NARNOLA, ERIKHA DAPHNE BORJA (QUALIFIED)
NARNOLA, MA. ANGELINE ANTALAN (QUALIFIED)
NARRA, LYCA GABRIELLE ALDE (QUALIFIED)
NARRETO, ELIZABETH CACHARO (QUALIFIED)
NARTE, ANGELA TRISHA OTIDA (QUALIFIED)
NARVADEZ, ANDREA MONIQUE CADAUAN (QUALIFIED)
NARVAJA, JOHN REY BUCE (QUALIFIED)
NARVARTE, EURISEN CONTRERAS (QUALIFIED)
NARVARTE, RWEN JOSH BALAOING (QUALIFIED)
NARVASA, SHAINNE ANNE CANAL (QUALIFIED)
NARZOLES, JOHN ALVIN RICAMARA (QUALIFIED)
NARZOLES, SHAIRA DENISSE SENA (WAITING LIST)
NAS, GILANS BLAIR VILLALINO (QUALIFIED)
NASAYAO, EJ BAGARINAO (WAITING LIST)
NASAYAO, MYRA JANE BEJIRAS (QUALIFIED)
NASE, ALEXANDRA FAITH BAGNAS (WAITING LIST)
NASE, SHEENA MAE LUMBANG (WAITING LIST)
NASIBOG, LONCIO LAGARAS (QUALIFIED)
NASOL, KARINA GAILE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
NASTOR, QUELEA LORETO (WAITING LIST)
NATANAUAN, GABRIELLE PAGLINAWAN (WAITING LIST)
NATAÑO, KEN JUDE IBATAN (WAITING LIST)
NATE, ANGEL NICHOLE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
NATISON, MICO MALABO (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, ANGELINE NICHOLE BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
NATIVIDAD, CHINEE VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, CLARENCE CADAVOS (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, HEIDI DASCO (WAITING LIST)
NATIVIDAD, KERED ZILYO CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, KIMBERLY VILLAGOMEZA (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, KRISHA SALVA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, MARIA ARABELA VICERAL (QUALIFIED)
NATO, CATHERINE ESTRERA (QUALIFIED)
NATOC, JASMIN JOY BACOLOR (WAITING LIST)
NATUEL, SHAINA MARIE ISAYAS (WAITING LIST)
NATURAL, JESSA BARRUS (QUALIFIED)
NATURAL, JOEL BARRUS (QUALIFIED)
NAVA, CHEZIE VINNA MINA (QUALIFIED)
NAVA, HEINNS AMIEL DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
NAVA, KATHLEEN (QUALIFIED)
NAVA, NICOEL WYETH MAZON (QUALIFIED)
NAVA, TRISHIA MAE GILBALIGA (WAITING LIST)
NAVAJA, DULCE MARIANE DIESTA (QUALIFIED)
NAVAJA, MHARRY BELINDA LOVELLA CHICO (WAITING LIST)
NAVAJAS, CAITLYNN NICOLE GERONIMO (WAITING LIST)
NAVAJAS, REGIE MAE MAGALINDAN (QUALIFIED)
NAVAL, EZEKHYNA MONTEAGUDO (QUALIFIED)
NAVAL, MIKAELA VICTORINO (QUALIFIED)
NAVALES, JIL TRIA (QUALIFIED)
NAVALES, MARC MEÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
NAVALTA, MICHAELA SUAN (WAITING LIST)
NAVALTA, PAOLO MIGUEL RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRA, JHEMY ANNE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRETE, JAN PATRICK MAGSAYSAY (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, ANGELINE LINTAG (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, ATHENA DELOSA (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, CHARLOTTE LOUIS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, DONNALEI KRYZHA SANTULAN (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, ELISHA LOUISE VIDA (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, FRANZ ANTHONY (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, JAIA MAE PALACA (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, JASPER NEIL (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, JERA MAE BULOS (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, JHERAMEE BODOSO (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, JHOANA MARIE HABLA (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, JULIANNE CLAUDE ALVARICO (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, KHRISTINE CYRILLE VERSO (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, KRISHIA MAE SINAHON (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, KRISTINE GRACE (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, LEILA JAZMIN JARLOS (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, LENDY MORALES (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, MAEGAN JADE TRINIDAD (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, MJ MIGS JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, NICKA MARIE GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, PAMELA NICOLE DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, REKHAELA VLAIN MAMARIL (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, ROBELYN MACASINAG (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, ROCKY II RAÑADA (WAITING LIST)
NAVARROZA, SABRINA MIA DELAFUENTE (QUALIFIED)
NAVASERO, JHON JOSHUA NAPALANG (QUALIFIED)
NAVASQUEZ, JOHN MARIE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
NAVATILAN, JULIUS NICHOLAI TECSON (QUALIFIED)
NAVATO, ALLELI RODIL (WAITING LIST)
NAVATO, MITZI FABURADA (QUALIFIED)
NAVEA, ZIDANE PARADO (QUALIFIED)
NAVERA, HANALITT COQUILLA (WAITING LIST)
NAVERA, JUSTIN REGINALD JAGOLINO (QUALIFIED)
NAVIAMOS, SHAMMAI (WAITING LIST)
NAVILLA, CARL LUIGI BIHAG (QUALIFIED)
NAVILLA, MAUREEN YUMUL (QUALIFIED)
NAYPES, JANNA SULIT (QUALIFIED)
NAYPES, MARY ROSE ANN HALLIG (QUALIFIED)
NAYVE, JUBILEE CASTIN (QUALIFIED)
NAZAR, NIKKI DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
NAZARENO, JETRON GIORGIO ALINDADA (QUALIFIED)
NAZARENO, KRISTINE (QUALIFIED)
NAZARENO, SHIELA MARIE JOYCE (QUALIFIED)
NAZARETA, JEREME BAGAOISAN (QUALIFIED)
NAZARIA, ARNEL BALBIN (WAITING LIST)
NAZARIO, ANGELICA LOUISSE HILL (QUALIFIED)
NAZARREA, JOHN KYLE REBULANAN (QUALIFIED)
NEAR, EIMELLE ALCABAZA (QUALIFIED)
NEBATO, JAYVEE MACAUBA (WAITING LIST)
NEBRAN, JESSU MARIE LEANNAH ASA (QUALIFIED)
NEBRAO, AARON MILLENA (QUALIFIED)
NEBRE, JOHN MICHAEL PONTANILLA (QUALIFIED)
NEBREJA, ALEJANDRO JOHN MATNAO (QUALIFIED)
NEBRES, SHEENA LAURIO (QUALIFIED)
NEBRIA, ERVIN RENZ LOQUIAS (WAITING LIST)
NEBRIDA, CARRYL CASSANDRA JIMENEZ (WAITING LIST)
NECESITO, JOHN PAOLO ALAGAO (QUALIFIED)
NECESITO, LEIGHANN JEWEL QUINTO (QUALIFIED)
NECESITO, LENDY BACAR (WAITING LIST)
NECESITO, RENCE JOACHIM ALCALA (QUALIFIED)
NECESITO, TRISSHA RATIVO (WAITING LIST)
NECESITO, TRIZHA MAE PARATO (QUALIFIED)
NEGRITE, JHOANNA MARIE YAHIN (WAITING LIST)
NEGRO, TRISHA JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
NEJANA, LUIS GIL MIRANTE (WAITING LIST)
NEMENIO, ACE SIGUIENTE (QUALIFIED)
NEO, CELINE BATALLA (WAITING LIST)
NEPOMUCENO, ADRIEL KOBE PANGAN (QUALIFIED)
NEPOMUCENO, ANGELA AUGUIS (WAITING LIST)
NEPOMUCENO, JUDE CHRISTIAN IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
NEPOMUCENO, LIRA ESPORLAS (QUALIFIED)
NEPOMUCENO, PRINCESS DANYCKA PERDON (QUALIFIED)
NERA, MIKAELA SIMBILLO (QUALIFIED)
NERBIOL, ESTEPHANIE REYES (QUALIFIED)
NERI, ALYSSANDRA DIZON (QUALIFIED)
NERI, AUDREY JANNA TIMKANG (WAITING LIST)
NERI, FRANCHESCA MAE BERNAL (WAITING LIST)
NERI, JOHANNA HORTILLOSA (QUALIFIED)
NERI, MARIAH ELYKA PALMA (QUALIFIED)
NERI, TRICIA MAE (WAITING LIST)
NERIE, LEAN EMERI ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
NERIO, PRINCESS CORILLA (WAITING LIST)
NERIZON, JOHN VINCENT AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
NERY, FRANCESCA DENISE ANN RONCAL (WAITING LIST)
NESLE, SHAIRRA MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
NESPEROS, HANNAH SHEENA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
NESPEROS, JANNAH SHERYN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
NESPEROS, KEANNE MEG ENERVA (WAITING LIST)
NESPEROS, MARIELLE VERA BAGSIC (QUALIFIED)
NEVALIZA, JUVY LIEZEL ANACAN (QUALIFIED)
NEVERIO, MARK JONNEL ROSAL (QUALIFIED)
NEY, ALZEAH JANINE DE MESA (QUALIFIED)
NEYRA, JULIUS JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
NG, EINRAND JESTINE PEDONG (QUALIFIED)
NGAN, AXEL ROSS BENNY POLISTICO (WAITING LIST)
NGO, MOIRA BERNICE CIPAT (QUALIFIED)
NICART, JENNIFER RUTH PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
NICAVERA, LARRA JEN DAROCA (QUALIFIED)
NICDAO, CATHERINE MAE (WAITING LIST)
NICHA, JOSHUA RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, GABRIEL EDRIAN NOVESTERAS (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, JUAN MIGUEL LICLICAN (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, MA. GINZA MAREW CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, MARK RELAND AGTUCA (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, NICOLE KAYE MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, PRECIOUS ANNE ROWEN ESCULTURA (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, SHAINA ABRERA (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, VON RAMWEL JOS (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, WARREN LLOYD MORALES (WAITING LIST)
NICOLASORA, NEMA ANGELYN CATILO (QUALIFIED)
NICOLETA, CHRISTINE JOANNAH MALATAG (QUALIFIED)
NIDEA, SHERYLLE ANN FERNANDO (WAITING LIST)
NIDUAZA, SOPHIA GRACE CAYABYAB (WAITING LIST)
NIEDO, JASTYNE PEARL BONIEL (QUALIFIED)
NIEDO, JESSICA TAGARINO (WAITING LIST)
NIEFES, JOHN PATRICK VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
NIEGOS, MONICA LABRA (QUALIFIED)
NIEMES, JOHN REY HAMTIG (QUALIFIED)
NIERVA, FRANCHESKA ANGELA (QUALIFIED)
NIERVA, GABRIELLE ANN ROMAN (QUALIFIED)
NIETO, GIAN DAN MONTILLA (WAITING LIST)
NIETO, KHATELYN ANNE DE CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
NIETO, KLARIZZA MARIE AMICAN (QUALIFIED)
NIEVA, ANTONETTE JOYCE MONTARIN (QUALIFIED)
NIEVA, DENISE JOY AIZLE ALDAVE (QUALIFIED)
NIEVA, GABRIEL ANGELO LINESES (QUALIFIED)
NIEVA, LOUISE AKIRA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
NIEVA, LYKA NICOLE PAYCANA (QUALIFIED)
NIEVA, MARCUS ANTONIO JR. BELARMINO (QUALIFIED)
NIEVA, MARIELLE ABIGAIL ROYO (WAITING LIST)
NIEVA, QUENIE JOY QUINTO (QUALIFIED)
NIEVES, MARIEL LARGO (QUALIFIED)
NIEVES, NATALIE ROSE ATIBAGOS (QUALIFIED)
NIEVES, RAIZA MARIE SEVILLENO (QUALIFIED)
NILO, ANGELICA AGUILAR (WAITING LIST)
NIMES, JERICHO DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
NIÑO, CRIZAN YNESS TABBADA (QUALIFIED)
NIÑO, ELOISA JANE BARCEBAL (QUALIFIED)
NIÑO, LYN SILVA (WAITING LIST)
NIODA, MA. ANGELICA LOBO (QUALIFIED)
NIPAL, RAFAEL POSESANO (QUALIFIED)
NIRO, MHER-BHEN CALICARAN (QUALIFIED)
NIRZA, NIKKA NADINE PEÑARANDA (QUALIFIED)
NISPEROS, KIMBERLY (QUALIFIED)
NISPEROS, MARCIAN LEVI DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
NITAFAN, PAUL VIRGIL ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
NITRO, MARK VINCENT DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
NO, MICHAEL JOSHUA MALICSI (QUALIFIED)
NOBLE, RAFAEL PORTEA (WAITING LIST)
NOBLE, RIZALIN MAE (WAITING LIST)
NOBLEJAS, FRANCHESCA (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEJAS, MARY ANN TRISHA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEJAS, NICO SAMBRANO (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZA, CHARLEAN CUYO (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZA, ERIKA LOMBOY (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZA, JULIANA MARIE ROBLES (WAITING LIST)
NOBLEZA, LOUISE MAE DIMAANO (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZA, MARK GABRIEL PACITES (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZA, PAOLO MIGUEL OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZA, ROCHELLE OCENAR (QUALIFIED)
NOCALAN, PATRICK TURA (QUALIFIED)
NOCEDO, EMMANUEL CABRERA (WAITING LIST)
NOCES, DIANA TERESA SELDA (WAITING LIST)
NOCHE, ADRIAN JAMES FLORES (QUALIFIED)
NOCHE, JOHN ANGELO RAZON (QUALIFIED)
NOCHE, KYLE BERNADETH ABSULIO (QUALIFIED)
NOCOM, ELVIN CHRISTIAN MALACA (QUALIFIED)
NODO, LOVELY JOY PATEÑO (WAITING LIST)
NOE, GENEVA MAE MARRA (QUALIFIED)
NOGALES, EDELL JIRAH GUARDIAN (QUALIFIED)
NOGALES, JAYMIE ANN MOTIL (WAITING LIST)
NOGALES, JOHN MARK KIWANG (WAITING LIST)
NOGAR, ANDREA JULIA CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
NOGOY, BLESSY ROSE PANGILINAN (WAITING LIST)
NOGUERA, KHAIZER DOMINGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
NOGUERAS, DANICA BAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
NOGUID, LOURD ADRIEL OBAY (QUALIFIED)
NOL, JANZEL ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
NOLASCO, FARRAH AINA GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
NOLASCO, HOLLY RENA PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
NOLASCO, REA ELAIZA CLAYANG (QUALIFIED)
NOLIDO, ALEEZA MERCE JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
NOLLIDO, IRA ZHENA VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
NOMBRADO, AZALEA MARIE ATILANO (QUALIFIED)
NOMBRE, ACY HARRY PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
NON, MA. ISABELLE ALOLOR (QUALIFIED)
NONAY, JUSTINE MAE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
NONES, KARYLLE ANGELIKA GALAMGAM (WAITING LIST)
NONO, AUDEM DACILLO (QUALIFIED)
NONO, GARETH JUSTIN BENITEZ (QUALIFIED)
NOORA, KHYLA MARIE DIZON (WAITING LIST)
NOPRE, RAFEL CLAIROSE SALAYOG (QUALIFIED)
NOPRE, UNIQUE LOUISE GAIL AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
NORA, JEMIMA YVONNE ARANDIA (QUALIFIED)
NORBA, PRINCE LUCKY DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
NORBE, MIKKO DEMATE (WAITING LIST)
NORDIN, NURAINI BINTE VIVAS (QUALIFIED)
NORIAL, PATRICK GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
NORIEGA, MAURENE JOY CARREON (QUALIFIED)
NOROMBABA, CRINZY PHAULINE AUSTRIA (WAITING LIST)
NOROÑA, TYRONE BENEDICT VALEZA (QUALIFIED)
NOTADA, CHRISEL JOY BIDON (QUALIFIED)
NOTADO, JOHN RYAN SAGAYAP (QUALIFIED)
NOTARIO, DAREN MAE BARCIAL (QUALIFIED)
NOTARTE, FE ANALYN GUINOO (QUALIFIED)
NOTARTE, JOSHUA TABIRAO (QUALIFIED)
NOTARTE, MARK ANGELO DE ASIS (QUALIFIED)
NOVEDA, ASHLEY MAZE BUZZARD (QUALIFIED)
NOVESTERAS, PRINCE JERMAINE VERUNQUE (QUALIFIED)
NOVIDA, ERICA MAE ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
NOVIO, ANGELA KEITH MAGNAYON (QUALIFIED)
NOVIO, FERMAN ACLA (QUALIFIED)
NOVISIO, MARGIELYN DIGAP (WAITING LIST)
NUADA, JHAMIL NASARENO ABDUL (QUALIFIED)
NUCOM, RENZ MATHEW DELA ROMA (QUALIFIED)
NUCUP, AIZELLE CLARICE LANSANGAN (WAITING LIST)
NUDALO, CHARIANNE CRESCEL MAY DELA GRACIA (QUALIFIED)
NUDALO, ELYN FORMENTERA (WAITING LIST)
NUDO, COLEEN RIANNE ROLLOQUE (QUALIFIED)
NUEVA, ANGELICA ANN OLIVEROS (WAITING LIST)
NUEVA, JHON RUIZ CORREGIDOR (QUALIFIED)
NUEVA, SHAINA MAE GALVAN (QUALIFIED)
NUEVA JR., JOEL TUBISE (QUALIFIED)
NUEVE, EDRIANE GUYOD (WAITING LIST)
NUEVO, AXLLAN BENEDICK (QUALIFIED)
NUEVO, CHRISTONETTE (QUALIFIED)
NUEVO, HAROLD VAN OBINA (QUALIFIED)
NUEZ, ALLYSSA MAY TOMBADO (QUALIFIED)
NUGUIT, ALFRED JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
NUNAG, JEREMAE CAGUNDA (QUALIFIED)
NUNAG, TRISHA GAILE MANAOIS (QUALIFIED)
NUÑAL, SHARIELI JAH ABELLA (WAITING LIST)
NUNEZ, JULIUS PELAYO (WAITING LIST)
NUNEZ, RONZION CONCHE (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, APRIL JOY PAGILAGAN (WAITING LIST)
NUÑEZ, DARIAN AGUILAR (WAITING LIST)
NUÑEZ, DARIANNE JEAN LEDESMA (WAITING LIST)
NUÑEZ, ELDRIN ROBERT BACAY (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, FRANK MELVIN DE CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
NUÑEZ, JAYMON PAUL ABEDOZA (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, KYLE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, MIKAELA ANGELA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, SOFIA MAE OLIVA (QUALIFIED)
NUQUE, MADELENE BANDAY (QUALIFIED)
NUQUI, JIMUEL JAN MAHINAY (WAITING LIST)
NUQUI, JOCELLE DARADAR (QUALIFIED)
NURHUSSIN, YLLAISAH SEVILLETA (QUALIFIED)
NUYDA, ARLYN RABE (WAITING LIST)
NUYDA, FRANCIS BONIFACIO (QUALIFIED)
NUYDA, MA. AVEGAYLE BENTILLO (QUALIFIED)
NUZA, JOHN CARLO PARAS (QUALIFIED)
OABEL, GELLIAN ELLAINE FABIE (QUALIFIED)
OAFALLAS, JOHN ROLAND IBARBIA (WAITING LIST)
OAMIL, VIA CRESELLE URBANO (QUALIFIED)
OANDASAN, MARIA FATIMA BACUDO (QUALIFIED)
OANDASAN, ROGENALD ANGELES (WAITING LIST)
OANES, HANZ JETHRICK VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
OAS, ANGELIKA JOYCE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
OATES, SHAIRA PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
OBALDO, ABRAHAM MANUEL ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
OBAOB, JOSEPH GUILLER DE ARCA (QUALIFIED)
OBAR, ELLAINE THERESE DANGCO (QUALIFIED)
OBAT, KENNETH SALARDA (QUALIFIED)
OBEDENCIO, AIRA AKISHA ABALO (QUALIFIED)
OBEJERO, FLORENENA JEAN BARTIDO (QUALIFIED)
OBERO, EXEQUIEL JULIANO (QUALIFIED)
OBEROS, JOHN IRNAN ENCISO (QUALIFIED)
OBEROS, MA. ELAINE ENCISO (QUALIFIED)
OBIADO, MIRABELA REYJINA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
OBIAL, MARK JOSHUA ADANE (QUALIFIED)
OBIAL, MICHALLE BELLEZA (QUALIFIED)
OBIAS, CLINT CENDRECK DABAC (WAITING LIST)
OBICO, VHEA IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
OBIDOS, ANGELO CAUTIBER (WAITING LIST)
OBIEN, SIMON PETER PAMA (QUALIFIED)
OBILLE, KIM EDMAR MADIAM (QUALIFIED)
OBINA, ANDREI JULIANNA (QUALIFIED)
OBINA, ANGELA MARIELLE QUINITIO (QUALIFIED)
OBINA, MARIA YNA SABITE (QUALIFIED)
OBING, JOSHUA CONCEPCION (WAITING LIST)
OBIS, JOHN FERSON DESUYO (WAITING LIST)
OBISPO, LOUISE GUILBERT MARCE (QUALIFIED)
OBISPO, PAUL RAPHAEL JOBLE (QUALIFIED)
OBLEA, GRETCHELLE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
OBLEA, JUNIUS IOSIF ROQUEZA (QUALIFIED)
OBLEFIAS, CHARISSE ALMAYDA (QUALIFIED)
OBLENIDA, KRISELLE QUINTOS (QUALIFIED)
OBLIGACION, MA. DINDI REPESO (QUALIFIED)
OBLIMAR, CLIZEN VIZON (WAITING LIST)
OBMINA, MACY DIANNE OBMERGA (WAITING LIST)
OBOR, IRISH ANNE EUNICE GALPA (QUALIFIED)
OBOSA, SEANA FAYE GAGARIN (QUALIFIED)
OBRADOR, LESLIE JEAN MALABANAN (QUALIFIED)
OBRADOR, MARY ASHLEY ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
OBRADOR, PAMELA MAE DEL PILAR (WAITING LIST)
OBRE, JILL CARYL GINO-GINO (QUALIFIED)
OBRERO, ARIEL IVERSON BETITA (QUALIFIED)
OBRERO, ELYSSANDRA (QUALIFIED)
OBRERO, JOHN PAOLO VIERNEZA (QUALIFIED)
OBRIQUE, ROSE ANN CORALDE (WAITING LIST)
OBSUM, JUSTIN OVIC REGIDOR (QUALIFIED)
OBUSAN, MARIJO BABASA (WAITING LIST)
OCADO, PAOLO EDORA (QUALIFIED)
OCADO, PATRICIA ANN JUANO (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, ANTONIO MIGUEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, ARIZZA JOYCE ANNE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, DESERIE ALBERIO (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, FRANCES PAULEEN DUEÑAS (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, GUISEPPE AUDRIE ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, IRISH CRYSTAL CALINAWAN (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, IRISH MARGARETTE BAYANI (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, JANE BLANCA ABIAS (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, JANELA ANNE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, JANELLE MARIE ESTOR (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, JERICHO RAVEN PUGALES (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, JIKKO FULLANTE (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, JOAN MAE PALABAY (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, KAISER CAREL FABRIQUEL (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, KELVIN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, KRISTINE DENISSE BALBER (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, LEIAH MARI CONTRERAS (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, PAUL ANGELO ALMAZAR (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, PRECIOUS HANNAH ESCAROS (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, PRINCESS JASMINE PONCE (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, REEMA ALEXANDRA OLYMPIA (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, ROMWELL LOMIBAO (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, SHARON ROSE YUMUL (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, TRISHA MAY VARONA (WAITING LIST)
OCAÑA, BRITNEY KYLE BERDEJO (QUALIFIED)
OCAÑA, JAN ALBERT EBRADA (QUALIFIED)
OCAP, DIMERLYN BRIMON (QUALIFIED)
OCARIZA, FRANCES RONA BETSAYDA (QUALIFIED)
OCASLA, DHANIEL FRANCIS LUIS ELPEDES (QUALIFIED)
OCAT, ANGEL CHAELE FIEL (QUALIFIED)
OCBIAN, FRANCES HANNAH CHRISTINE TATING (QUALIFIED)
OCCENO, ZYN MARIE BULAHAN (QUALIFIED)
OCCUPADO, PAULINO SAGAYNO (QUALIFIED)
OCDEN, GERLIN ELIZA HERNAEZ (QUALIFIED)
OCENA, ARISANDER DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
OCFEMIA, JOHN DEWEY ZALETA (WAITING LIST)
OCFEMIA, MIKKO SALEN (QUALIFIED)
OCLARES, RIO CODERES (QUALIFIED)
OCLARIT, MARY JOYCE SABATE (QUALIFIED)
OCLOS, MIKE GABRIEL IFURUNG (QUALIFIED)
OCOMEN, MARK ANTHONY OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
OCOR, EDRIEL MACALINO (QUALIFIED)
OCTAVIANO, DEIDRICH LLANTADA (QUALIFIED)
OCTAVIO, JUSTINE JELL JOCAME (WAITING LIST)
OCULTO, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ODAN, WINCHESTER DEGUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
ODAYAT, BEA VIANCA DE JOSE (WAITING LIST)
ODEÑA, CHRISTIAN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ODERON, HAZEL ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
ODESTE, DAN ERICK LEYESA (QUALIFIED)
ODIAS, MARC LINDON BALMORIA (QUALIFIED)
ODINADA, HILARY CABOBOY (QUALIFIED)
ODINADA, NICA ELLA PASION (QUALIFIED)
ODON, MARCUS LUCAS BELDIA (QUALIFIED)
ODRON, JELI ANNE OCO (QUALIFIED)
ODTOHAN, JHONA MAE LABADO (WAITING LIST)
ODTOHAN, JOHN MICHAEL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
ODTUHAN, CHLOE JOYCE ORATE (QUALIFIED)
ODULIO, JADE MARCUS LAHOM (QUALIFIED)
OFIAZA, MIKKO CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
OFNGOL, AYIKO GABRIEL MACEDA (QUALIFIED)
OFRACIO, LYANN PARIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
OGALINOLA, MA. ALEXANDRIA CADAG (WAITING LIST)
OGARES, SONNY BOY LAMELA (QUALIFIED)
OGARIO, ERIC GULFERICA (QUALIFIED)
OGATIA, SHAIRA (QUALIFIED)
OGAYON, JUZZEL BRYLLE GAYOLA (QUALIFIED)
OGBAC, RON JACOB CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
OGENA, AVEGAIL LOFRANCO (WAITING LIST)
OGENA, PINKY MAE REÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
OGOT, JAN LOUISSE SOLAMIN (QUALIFIED)
OGOY, ASHLEY KAYE DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
OGOY, ROMAR JOHN BLANCO (WAITING LIST)
OGUETE, GERSON MARCO POLO SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
OGUING, DIONY JHEN YABORA (QUALIFIED)
OHYA, ANNA GRACIELLA MATUBANG (QUALIFIED)
OJEDA, IVAN ANGELO PADPAD (QUALIFIED)
OJEDA, LOURD ALLISON ALCARAZ (QUALIFIED)
OJEDA, RONNA MAE GERONA (QUALIFIED)
OJEÑAR, ALEERA PASTOR (QUALIFIED)
OJO, AILAH MHAE TALABONG (QUALIFIED)
OLABIAGA, SHYVIE REGIDOR (QUALIFIED)
OLAGUER, JEREMY (WAITING LIST)
OLAGUER, LEA JANE PACIBE (QUALIFIED)
OLAGUER JR., NELSON SUMBONG (QUALIFIED)
OLAIVAR, AILEEN PELONIA (WAITING LIST)
OLAIVAR, CHARISSE ANNE BAYNOSA (QUALIFIED)
OLALAN, ALCON MAE CAIGOY (QUALIFIED)
OLAN, CARMELA LUISA DAISOG (WAITING LIST)
OLANDA, MARIA CONSOLACION MOJENO (WAITING LIST)
OLAÑO, FRANKLIN JUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
OLAR, JHON CHESTER CENTENO (WAITING LIST)
OLARTE, ALEXIS FAYE AYE (QUALIFIED)
OLASIMAN JR., ANTHONY OLACO (WAITING LIST)
OLAVERE, MICHAEL SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
OLAVERE, PATRICK YUAN DESALES (WAITING LIST)
OLAVERIA, CHELSEA BORBON (QUALIFIED)
OLAVIDES, HAZEL CAPANGPANGAN (WAITING LIST)
OLAYAO, MAKI BAYOLA (QUALIFIED)
OLAYBAR, JEMUEL GUARDIAN (QUALIFIED)
OLAYON, ENGELICA DEMAYO (WAITING LIST)
OLAYRES, CEJAY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
OLAZO, CARL GABRIEL DAUG (QUALIFIED)
OLAZO, CRISSAH JANE ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
OLBES, CARLINE HONRA (WAITING LIST)
OLCHONDRA, ANGEL MAY ESTOCADO (QUALIFIED)
OLDICO, TRISTAN PENDRE (QUALIFIED)
OLEA, ANDREI RUFINO (QUALIFIED)
OLEA, KATE JEENBELLE LONGGA (QUALIFIED)
OLEA, KEITH JOHN JACOB (QUALIFIED)
OLEDIANA, JHON JOSEPH MACATUMBAS (WAITING LIST)
OLEGARIO, JOAHNIE MARIE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
OLERMO, PATRICIA MAE LAMBON (WAITING LIST)
OLESCO, ANNE CHARLOTTE SIMEON (WAITING LIST)
OLFATO, JOSHUA BIEN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
OLFINDO, MONIQUE ANNE BURCE (QUALIFIED)
OLGADO, ANNA CECILIA ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
OLI, GHIRLVY AVENIDO (QUALIFIED)
OLICIA, SIOUXSIE CATES MAGPOC (WAITING LIST)
OLILA, LYKA EMMANUELLE JARDIN (WAITING LIST)
OLIMPIADA, RACHEL ANNE LANDICHO (WAITING LIST)
OLIQUIANO, RUSHEL CATIBOG (QUALIFIED)
OLIQUIANO, SEAN DERRICK MATUTINA (QUALIFIED)
OLITA, MEILKY MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
OLITAN, JOHN DAVID GABITAN (QUALIFIED)
OLIVA, ASHLEY NICOLE LAVARIAS (QUALIFIED)
OLIVA, LEMUEL JAMES DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
OLIVA, SHEEN KAYE TONDO (WAITING LIST)
OLIVA, VANESSA AGURA (WAITING LIST)
OLIVAR, ABEGAIL SALAZAR (WAITING LIST)
OLIVAR, ASHLY NACIONALES (QUALIFIED)
OLIVAR, KRIS PAUYA (QUALIFIED)
OLIVAR, TRICIA CARMONA (WAITING LIST)
OLIVARES, MA. OLIVIA BANATLAO (QUALIFIED)
OLIVER, DANA EVANGELINE CONTEMPRATE (WAITING LIST)
OLIVERA, BIANCA MARIE MORALES (QUALIFIED)
OLIVERA, GERALDINE VILLAVERDE (WAITING LIST)
OLIVERIO, LORIEBELL PALOMARES (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, AALIYAH ZHANE BENEDICTO (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, ALEXANDRA NICOLE MATILAC (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, ALEXIS SERRANO (WAITING LIST)
OLIVEROS, CHRISTIAN LUISSE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, CRYSTAL ANNE (WAITING LIST)
OLIVEROS, CYRENE AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, JANINE JASMIN JAGNA-AN (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, JONAS SUAPERO (WAITING LIST)
OLIVEROS, JULIANNA AUBREY (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, KATHLEEN JOY VILLAGRACIA (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, KYLA MAE LUCES (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, LOUISSE ANDREW PERAS (WAITING LIST)
OLIVEROS, RHEA JULLIET BEROIN (WAITING LIST)
OLIVEROS, VINCENT RAUL ONOFRE (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, YUUKEE SHYRO FELIX (QUALIFIED)
OLIVIANO, DOMINIC PANAGA (QUALIFIED)
OLIVO, JAN CYRUS GEABRIELLE (WAITING LIST)
OLIVOS, MAICA MAE ALERE (QUALIFIED)
OLLETA, CSEAN CHLOE BELEN (QUALIFIED)
OLLETA, MONICA ROSE BALDESTAMON (QUALIFIED)
OLLORGA, ALEXANDRA ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
OLMEDO, RICKIE MAE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
OLMILLA, MARY JOY VERI (QUALIFIED)
OLOG, KYLA MARIE CUACHIN (WAITING LIST)
OLONG, ROSELYN SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
OLORES, MON JOVIE DOCTOR (QUALIFIED)
OLORESISIMO, JOEGGIE MAE BUSTILLO (WAITING LIST)
OLOROSO, JILIEN VILLADOLID (WAITING LIST)
OLPOC, JAN MAJELYN GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
OLVINA, NICOLE CUIZON (WAITING LIST)
OLVINA, RICHELLE MARIE NIÑA (QUALIFIED)
OLVINA, RJ TAN (QUALIFIED)
OMABE, CHRYSTYL JHAY LASTIMA (QUALIFIED)
OMAG, JHON BENEDICT TALATTAD (QUALIFIED)
OMAMALIN, JELLA MIA YAGON (WAITING LIST)
OMAMALIN, SHELLA MAE CABALLES (WAITING LIST)
OMANIA, CHRYSLER JASMINE (WAITING LIST)
OMANIO, BEN ADRIAN ALMINAZA (QUALIFIED)
OMANITO, ARNELLE MAUREEN MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
OMAS-AS, DINALYN ANN PALARPALAR (QUALIFIED)
OMAWAS, JEMBOY MANGARON (WAITING LIST)
OMAYAO, RICHIELLE GWYNETH CABELLEZA (QUALIFIED)
OMBAC, VANESSA MORES (WAITING LIST)
OMBROG, KATRINA ODTUJAN (WAITING LIST)
OMBROG, RINA FLORES (QUALIFIED)
OMEGA, AERON JAY GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
OMEGA, JEAN BIANCA NARON (WAITING LIST)
OMILA, RUTH ANGELA LALAGUNA (QUALIFIED)
OMLI, NINA DIOSANE THERESE GABRIANA (WAITING LIST)
OMOL, DANIELLE JOSEPH ROMO (QUALIFIED)
OMPALING, ATHENA MAY PEROL (QUALIFIED)
ONAN, MARK VINCENT SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ONAS, PAULO ISIDRO MELLEJOR (QUALIFIED)
OÑATE, JULIAN CARL SENA (QUALIFIED)
OÑATE, MIKKAEM MATA (QUALIFIED)
ONCE, MARY JOY CAOLOLAN (WAITING LIST)
ONDA, BEA PATRICIA FORTU (QUALIFIED)
ONDIS, JENNY-LOVE MONDIDO (WAITING LIST)
ONG, ANA RICA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
ONG, ANDREANA AMORA (QUALIFIED)
ONG, ANTONETTE PEPE (QUALIFIED)
ONG, CHESTER ZAPANTA (QUALIFIED)
ONG, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH FETALCORIN (QUALIFIED)
ONG, JOCELYN CALINGACION (QUALIFIED)
ONG, JOHN KENNETH SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ONG, JULIA KRISTINE BACTOL (QUALIFIED)
ONG, LEANDRO VELASCO (WAITING LIST)
ONG, LENY WEL TUASON (WAITING LIST)
ONG, LOREN ANNE PAGADO (WAITING LIST)
ONG, MA. LEAN VELASCO (WAITING LIST)
ONG, MARIA EVANGELICALYN DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
ONG, MARICRISS MARAPAO (QUALIFIED)
ONG, SHIERIN ANNE ORDINARIO (QUALIFIED)
ONG, VICTORIA REINE FAMADICO (WAITING LIST)
ONGA, LANCE JENRIAN (QUALIFIED)
ONGLAO, TRIXIA MAE CONSEBIDO (QUALIFIED)
ONGPAUCO, CIASTACEY MAY TIAMZON (QUALIFIED)
ONGSIACO, ZYRA CAMILLE GUDOY (QUALIFIED)
ONGTENGCO, ANDREA DANA BOLADO (QUALIFIED)
ONIA, KIMBERLY TAGUD (QUALIFIED)
ONILONGO, ELAIZA KHATE OPERARIO (QUALIFIED)
ONOFRE, ERICA MARIE GATDULA (WAITING LIST)
ONOYA, ARMAN AUSTRIA (WAITING LIST)
ONRUBIA, ELJHANE GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
ONTOY, KARYLL SHANE DERAPITE (WAITING LIST)
OPEDA, VINCE NOMAR TEODORO (QUALIFIED)
OPEMARIA, JAYMAR ANDAYA (WAITING LIST)
OPEÑA, ANDRE KOBE ARROYO (QUALIFIED)
OPEÑA, ANSHERINA FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
OPEÑA, APRIL DIANNE (QUALIFIED)
OPEÑA, MICAH GACUSAN (QUALIFIED)
OPIALA, KRESHEL SALES (QUALIFIED)
OPINALDO, CLARENCE SIATSON (QUALIFIED)
OPLEDA, CHARLES MATHEW VILLAFUERTE (QUALIFIED)
OPOG, TEFFANY DHALE MELENDRES (WAITING LIST)
OPONDA, CRISANTA GRACE ABOL (WAITING LIST)
OPORTO, KAIRA NICOLE ESTRABO (WAITING LIST)
OPPUS, HYNA RHEA CEQUEÑA (QUALIFIED)
OPRIN, NEOME FLOR CADLUM (WAITING LIST)
OPURA, RAFAEL ENCELA (QUALIFIED)
OQUIÑENA, ANN ERICKA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
OQUINO, MARGAUX JEAN NATE ESTELA (QUALIFIED)
ORABA, RESTEE DIANNE EDICA (QUALIFIED)
ORACION, BRYCE ANGELICA LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
ORACION, CAMILLE BAYDAL (QUALIFIED)
ORACION, IRA DELEON (WAITING LIST)
ORAÑO, MARIA CHARITY FLORES (QUALIFIED)
ORATE, PRINCE SIREN CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
ORAYLE, CHAMPAGNE MONIQUE ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
ORBASE, JHELSEA KEZIA GULAPA (QUALIFIED)
ORBE, ARIANNE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
ORBESO, MARIA YSABEL MANIMBAO (QUALIFIED)
ORBESO, REYNALDO JR. CORDOVA (QUALIFIED)
ORBON, ABEGAEL FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
ORBON, LYLE JOSHUA PEGA (QUALIFIED)
ORCA, CHARIZ PACTOR (WAITING LIST)
ORCAJADA, FRANZ EVAN GERMAN (QUALIFIED)
ORCALES, JHON RUEL BANDOL (WAITING LIST)
ORCINE, MONICA POLBORIZA (QUALIFIED)
ORCINE, PATRICIA MAE SASOTONA (WAITING LIST)
ORCINE, ZYX CARREON (QUALIFIED)
ORCULLO, MARK JOSHUA ORPIA (QUALIFIED)
ORDENES, PRINCESS LYKA RICO (WAITING LIST)
ORDIALES, NIEL AARON CAMERO (QUALIFIED)
ORDILLANO, EUNICE RECTO (WAITING LIST)
ORDILLANO, JESTER NOCEDA (WAITING LIST)
ORDINADO, JANICA MALASA (WAITING LIST)
ORDINARIO, JAMIE PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
ORDINES, CHERRYMAE UNTALAN (QUALIFIED)
ORDIZ, MELODY PANTANO (QUALIFIED)
ORDOÑA, JONALYN ANNE CANLAPAN (WAITING LIST)
ORDOÑA, NICOLE JENNICA STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
ORDOÑA, ROMALYN SANCHEZ (WAITING LIST)
ORDOÑA, SEAN IVANN DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)
ORDOÑEZ, JOSE RAFAEL ANSELMO (WAITING LIST)
ORDOÑEZ, LOUIS HENRI JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
ORDONIO, SETH DENVER JR. DEDORO (QUALIFIED)
OREGAS, CLARIBEL ANN (QUALIFIED)
OREJOLA, BYRON VINCENT ALMIRAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
ORENCIA, ALFRED JOAQUIN LOMAHAN (QUALIFIED)
ORENDA, MAICA STEPHAMAE BAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
ORENDEZ, GABRIELLE ANGELO DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)
ORENIA, LARAINE RHOSE GLOBO (QUALIFIED)
ORESCO, LOUELLA JOIE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ORFALAS, JULIANNA MARIE LLARINAS (QUALIFIED)
ORGEN, MARY MARGARETTE BUNAO (WAITING LIST)
ORIA, PIERRE VERONICA AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
ORIAS, JOVIE MAE TULIAO (QUALIFIED)
ORIAS, RONNIE KARL (QUALIFIED)
ORIAS, RYAN GABRIEL DADULA (QUALIFIED)
ORIBIANA, PAMELA GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
ORIGENES, JOANNA MARIE PAYAS (QUALIFIED)
ORIJUELA, LOUISA MARIE LUBUGUIN (QUALIFIED)
ORILLA, ARIS GLEN FRAGA (QUALIFIED)
ORILLA, DIANA ROSE ITABLE (WAITING LIST)
ORILLA, LERIE ANNE (QUALIFIED)
ORILLAZA, JEDEIA-EL SORONGCLO (QUALIFIED)
ORILLO, MARIE FAYE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
ORIÑO, DAVID AARON BALANITAN (QUALIFIED)
ORIO, ALLYAH ELIZABETH MAICO (QUALIFIED)
ORIO, APRIL JOY SABODOGO (QUALIFIED)
ORLANES, DARLENE FAITH SILAHIS (QUALIFIED)
ORLINA, JAMES BERNARD REYES (QUALIFIED)
ORLINA, MONICA MARIE LAGUADOR (QUALIFIED)
ORLINO, ARABELLE FERRER (QUALIFIED)
ORME, JESSICA MAE BATHAN (QUALIFIED)
ORNOPIA, ALEXA SHEEN AGUILLON (QUALIFIED)
ORNOPIA, JOVELYN (QUALIFIED)
OROCEO, JOHN VERGEL ADOVE (WAITING LIST)
OROGO, HANNAH ALEXANDRA SALVADOR (WAITING LIST)
OROLFO, MARIE FRANSYNNE GUINTO (QUALIFIED)
OROLFO, RAEVEN SALAMIDA (QUALIFIED)
ORONAN, ARIAN CLAIRE AMPARO (QUALIFIED)
ORONAN, FRANCESHANE ASADON (QUALIFIED)
ORONGAN, MARK LAURENCE NOVELO (QUALIFIED)
OROPILLA, SEAN DARREL ARBON (QUALIFIED)
OROSA, BRIANMAINE BALBONTIN (QUALIFIED)
OROSCO, CECILIA JASMIN ROXIE VISAYA (WAITING LIST)
OROSCO, RON JAY SAGAYA (QUALIFIED)
ORPELATA, RICHELLE MAE GALARIO (QUALIFIED)
ORPIADA, KRISTINE CLAIRE RAMASTA (WAITING LIST)
ORPIANO, IVAN DAVE DEMETRIO (QUALIFIED)
ORPIANO, LYCA BUENO (QUALIFIED)
ORPILLA, KYLE FAILAGUTAN (QUALIFIED)
ORQUIA, JAMES CARL NUFABLE (QUALIFIED)
ORQUINA, MYLENE REYES (QUALIFIED)
ORQUINAZA, MARIA KRISTINE LOGO (QUALIFIED)
ORQUIOLA, WENDREI BRENT FERRANCULLO (WAITING LIST)
ORQUITA, XYANNA JOYCE MAGAN (WAITING LIST)
ORSUA, VIA MAE ROSAL (QUALIFIED)
ORTALEZA, AALIYAH SHAKIRA TAPIA (QUALIFIED)
ORTALEZA, ANDREA CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
ORTEA, ANGELO PAÑA (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, ANGELICA GUETA (WAITING LIST)
ORTEGA, ANGELO R. (WAITING LIST)
ORTEGA, DONNA MABUTAS (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, DREW JAYMEE OJALES (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, FRANZ IRISH CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, GLADYWIN FAYE MANGARING (WAITING LIST)
ORTEGA, JEAN IRAH MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, JOMARI CARL DEOCAREZA (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, KURT NICHOLO CANDELARIO (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, LIEZEL AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, MELAN COLLE LUZON (WAITING LIST)
ORTEGA, NIREL LIA RIZADO (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, REGINE IVY VICTORIANO (WAITING LIST)
ORTEGA, SIVAN GABRIEL PONTING (QUALIFIED)
ORTENERO, DOMINGO JR. STA. MARIA (WAITING LIST)
ORTERAS, SHAMIE LYN CAAGAO (WAITING LIST)
ORTEZA, ZYR LANCE HEBRES (QUALIFIED)
ORTICIO, DANISHA VALERA (QUALIFIED)
ORTIGAS, TRACEY ODQUIN (QUALIFIED)
ORTIGUERO, VANESSA STA. MARIA (WAITING LIST)
ORTILLO, JAYCEE VILLACOBA (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, ALYANA KAYE TIONGSON (WAITING LIST)
ORTIZ, ANTHONY JOHN ARANA (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, BRYAN PAZ (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, CATALINA DADO (WAITING LIST)
ORTIZ, DANIELLA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, JANJIE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, LARA EUNICE BALTONADO (WAITING LIST)
ORTIZ, LEAH MARIE LAZO (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, NEIL THOMAS FIGUEROA (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, RACHEL ANN VILLENA (WAITING LIST)
ORTIZ, VINCENT PAUL (QUALIFIED)
ORUGA, MONIQUE CAILA (WAITING LIST)
OSAL, MIKAELA (QUALIFIED)
OSEO, CHARLES MIGUEL (WAITING LIST)
OSEO, PRINCESS STEFANIE GIGANTOCA (QUALIFIED)
OSEO, VENIDICT CLARITO (WAITING LIST)
OSIAS, CLARICE ANGELA QUILIZA (QUALIFIED)
OSIAS, KIMBERLY JOY VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
OSIAS, MARK JOSHUA ABAOAG (QUALIFIED)
OSIAS, MAYBELYNE ACHA (QUALIFIED)
OSILA, AALIEGHIA GIAN VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
OSIP, EDMAE BOLAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
OSIS, PATRICIA ALTHEA REYES (WAITING LIST)
OSIS, QUEENEIHL SARAGENA (QUALIFIED)
OSIS, ROB CLARENCE CALLO (QUALIFIED)
OSIT, ELLIOT VICTOR PUNO (QUALIFIED)
OSMA II, JUDE ERWIN SOLANO (QUALIFIED)
OSORIO, MA. KRISTEL ESCOTE (QUALIFIED)
OSORIO, NICOLE MARGARETH SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
OSORIO, OBIE BRYNER GAPAY (QUALIFIED)
OSTOS, PRINCESS KALI (QUALIFIED)
OSTRIA, DANIELA JOY EVALLE (QUALIFIED)
OSTULANO, TRISHA ANN ROMANILLOS (QUALIFIED)
OTACAN, JHON HAROLD ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
OTADOY, CYRIL DAN REY BABARAN (QUALIFIED)
OTARRA, JEREMY PINILI (QUALIFIED)
OTEYZA, STAR BEATRIZ ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
OTIC, IRISH MAE VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
OTOM, MARJORIE AGON (WAITING LIST)
OXCIANO, MARIELLE ANGELA VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
OXIANO, ROBELLE REIGN CASAS (QUALIFIED)
OXINA, ANTONETTE CALANDRIA (WAITING LIST)
OYALES, STEPHEN KENT JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
OYAO, KOBE ALLEN MARIPOSA (QUALIFIED)
OYARDO, MA. GRACE NICOLE BANAWIS (QUALIFIED)
OZOA, JERSON MATTHEW LOPENA (QUALIFIED)
PAA, JOSHUA RAMILLE RONGAVILLA (QUALIFIED)
PAA, SHIELA JAPLIT (QUALIFIED)
PABALAN, KARISSE JOEY PUERTO (QUALIFIED)
PABALINAS, JESSA MAE ANOS (WAITING LIST)
PABAS, RIC EMMANUEL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
PABAYA, CARL MICHAEL PAREDES (WAITING LIST)
PABAYOS, JENNY BACCAY (QUALIFIED)
PABILLO, JESSICA PASCULADO (WAITING LIST)
PABILONA, ELAIZA KEZIA MONTANO (QUALIFIED)
PABIONA, ETHAN DWAYNE CAPILI (QUALIFIED)
PABIONA, PRINCESS JOY ARCA (QUALIFIED)
PABIONA, TRICIA ANN FONTAMILLAS (WAITING LIST)
PABITU, ARIEL PRADO (QUALIFIED)
PABLACIO, JELAIN ZACARIAS (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, ASHLEY STEFANNIE YEE (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, HAZEL PANAG (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, JERAMIE BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, KLEIN JALLE XEENA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, KRISTINE JABONERO (WAITING LIST)
PABLO, KRISTINE ANJELA CABRAL (WAITING LIST)
PABLO, MONA CECILIA (WAITING LIST)
PABLO, NAEL ANTON GARRIDO (WAITING LIST)
PABLO, RAY VINCENT VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, THEA LIEZL RUBI (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, TRISHA MAE BACONES (WAITING LIST)
PABON, ARCHIEMHEL BUBAN (QUALIFIED)
PABRO, RHICALINE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
PABROA, VANIFIEL ANN NAVALTA (QUALIFIED)
PABUAYA, CHRISTINE LIPURA (QUALIFIED)
PABUAYON, ELTON JHON MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
PABULAR, LIEN KIRSTINE DAVIS (QUALIFIED)
PABULAYAN, PRINCESS FAYE JUSTALERO (QUALIFIED)
PABUSTAN, HANAH MARIZ BUENO (WAITING LIST)
PABUSTAN, INNA CHRISTINE ISAIS (QUALIFIED)
PACADA, JUDY ANN GIL (WAITING LIST)
PACALNA, AMEER ABDULLA ABDULRASHID (QUALIFIED)
PACAMPARA, JOHN CARLO AVILA (QUALIFIED)
PACANO, JADS PINGOL (QUALIFIED)
PACAO, MARY ROSE RAMBO (WAITING LIST)
PACAONCES, JANNIEL MONTERO (QUALIFIED)
PACARAT, MARY FREN DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PACARDO, ALIAH JAMAIA (QUALIFIED)
PACARIEM, HENDRICK CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
PACATANG, KAYE CHARICE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
PACATE, MARIEL (WAITING LIST)
PACETE, FRANCES MARIE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
PACHECA, DAVE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
PACHECO, ANGILEKA (WAITING LIST)
PACHECO, ANNE NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
PACHECO, CHRISTINE JOY BURI (QUALIFIED)
PACHECO, PAULINE GRACE PINEDEZ (WAITING LIST)
PACHECO, RENZELL LHAINE MIRANDA (WAITING LIST)
PACHECO, RIC AZHRIEL GUPIT (QUALIFIED)
PACHEO, CHRISTINE JOY HAGUNOS (QUALIFIED)
PACHO, LORENZO NAORBE (QUALIFIED)
PACIFICO, ASHLEE NICOLE LAURELES (QUALIFIED)
PACIFICO, EULA GARIN (QUALIFIED)
PACINA, MA. ABEGAIL CUARTEROS (QUALIFIED)
PACIS, HANNA CARDENAS (QUALIFIED)
PACIS, ROGELYN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PACLARIN, TRICIA MAE (WAITING LIST)
PACLIBAR, GRACE ANN RUTH NAVARRETE (QUALIFIED)
PACLIBARE, NICOLE LOUISE ARENZANA (QUALIFIED)
PACLIBON, RHEA MAE TUMAGAN (WAITING LIST)
PACO, ANN SHERINA BAGUI (QUALIFIED)
PACO, KYLLE DIANNE OLVIDO (WAITING LIST)
PACO, NICOLE ANNE LUCILLO (QUALIFIED)
PACOG, GABRIELLE MIKAELA SAMAR (WAITING LIST)
PACQUING, JACOB EPHRAIM NADONG (QUALIFIED)
PACQUING, REINIER TINIO (WAITING LIST)
PACRIS, JHULLIE ANNE CLARE OMAR (WAITING LIST)
PACUAN, JESSICA MAY SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
PACUJAN, LOUIE JAY RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
PACUNANA, LIA MARIE VICTORIA BALAORO (QUALIFIED)
PACURA, SHAWNRICK ANDREI SUBANG (QUALIFIED)
PADA, ERIKA PATRICIA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PADA, YZELLE ROSE CULAMIS (QUALIFIED)
PADAL, SOFIA PEARL MAGYAYA (QUALIFIED)
PADASAS, CASSANDRA MARIZ SEDENIO (QUALIFIED)
PADASAS, FRANK JAY D (WAITING LIST)
PADASAS, LYKA MAE SUPLITO (QUALIFIED)
PADAWAN, ANNE SHIRLEY ROMERO (WAITING LIST)
PADAWAN, CZARINA MARIE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PADAYAO, KATHREEN JANE MAGPANTAY (QUALIFIED)
PADAYAO, KYLE ANDREA CALENDACION (WAITING LIST)
PADDAYUMAN, DEANNE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PADERES, MARIAN BELICARIO (QUALIFIED)
PADERES JR, MANOLO BARICUATRO (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, ANGELI JOY SANDOVAL (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, AYESHA JOYCE ANDALIS (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, CHEARMI SHANE BURAC (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, CHRISTINE JOYCE LUCEÑARA (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, DIANE NICOLE ESTANDARTE (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, GIO ABINOJA (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, HANNAH MESELLIONES (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, HAZEL ANNE SOCITO (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, JESSICA MABRAS (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, JOHN JERICHO REGORGO (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, JOSEPH CAMBALON (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, JOVANIE IVAN AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, JUSTINE REIN PARAON (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, KAYE PALMA (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, MAILA JANE CALIMPUSAN (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, MARCUS BALBARO (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, NOELITO MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, REA ANDREA KASSANDRA BANCORO (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, RENZO SUBIAGA (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, RHEYLENE MAE MANANDEG (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, SAMUEL CARLTON (QUALIFIED)
PADILLO III, ROLAND SALDO (WAITING LIST)
PADIN, MARIUEL LOUIE MARCO (WAITING LIST)
PADIOS, MA. ELOISA SUBASTIL (WAITING LIST)
PADLAN, HOBEY BALILING (QUALIFIED)
PADLAN, JOHN TRISTAN JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
PADLAN, RYLE MATTHEW LAPUT (QUALIFIED)
PADOC, RAYEN NIEL OPTIAL (QUALIFIED)
PADOLINA, DIANA MARIE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
PADON, ZAMAR FAITH LERIA (QUALIFIED)
PADORA, KYLA NHOREEN ABISATE (QUALIFIED)
PADRE, JESSA MAE GERONIMO (WAITING LIST)
PADREGANO, BORGIE DELADIA (WAITING LIST)
PADRIGAN, MARIA CHRISTINE (WAITING LIST)
PADRIGAN, PATRICIA KAYE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PADRON, MARK BRYAN ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
PADRON, NEIL PATRICK MANGUBAT (WAITING LIST)
PADUA, ALYSSA MAE MANANGAN (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, ANGELO GABRIEL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, ANTHONY LAURENCE ANJAO (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, KASSANDRA LUINSKY NAYNES (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, KIM RITCHELE VALENZUELA (WAITING LIST)
PADUA, KOLLEEN ASHLEY CAHIG (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, MARIA RAFAELA PA-ALISBO (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, MARK GABRIEL PLACIDO (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, RALPH LAURENCE ATENDIDO (QUALIFIED)
PADUL, HANNA MAE PAHAMUTANG (QUALIFIED)
PADULLANO, LARINZ ESCOTON (WAITING LIST)
PADULLO, DIANA KHYLE REYES (QUALIFIED)
PADULLON, JULLIANNA (WAITING LIST)
PADURA, TRISHALYN ANN RANILLO (QUALIFIED)
PAEZ, GLADYS SUSANA LAPIDEZ (WAITING LIST)
PAEZ, SOPHIA NORIELLE CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
PAGA, GWYNETH KATE BAON (QUALIFIED)
PAGADOR, JAMIE ELISHA VILLEDO (QUALIFIED)
PAGADOR, ROBYJANE JURADO (WAITING LIST)
PAGADUAN, JEFF NOVIDO (WAITING LIST)
PAGADUAN, RAYNE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
PAGADUAN, ZACK AMOS BILBAO (WAITING LIST)
PAGAL, CRISTINE MAE JOY ABINES (WAITING LIST)
PAGALUNAN, CZARINA ADELLE EBORA (QUALIFIED)
PAGANA, MARK JOSHUA TADIOSA (QUALIFIED)
PAGARAN, MARIJOE PEDRAZA (WAITING LIST)
PAGARIGAN, HAROLD HANS CAYABYAB (QUALIFIED)
PAGARIGAN, JOHN ALFRED MONTERDE (QUALIFIED)
PAGARIGAN, JOHN DANIEL ELUMBA (QUALIFIED)
PAGARIGAN, MARK BENEDICK SUNGA (QUALIFIED)
PAGAS, CRISHELLA BARCELON (WAITING LIST)
PAGATPAT, FRANCHESCA GRACE CASTAÑEDA (QUALIFIED)
PAGAYONAN, APPLE EJ CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
PAGAYONAN, DONNA MARIE MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
PAGCANLUNGAN, EVITHA ARELA (QUALIFIED)
PAGCANLUNGAN, KRYMY ASUNCION (WAITING LIST)
PAGDILAO, KARL JEMCZAR MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PAGELA, JOAN ACEBUCHE (WAITING LIST)
PAGHUBASAN, DINDI GLENN MARABUT (QUALIFIED)
PAGILIT, RAIHANA MACARARAB (WAITING LIST)
PAGIWAYAN, MA. CHRISNA SALVADOR (WAITING LIST)
PAGKALIWANGAN, KIMBERLY ANNE ANDINO (WAITING LIST)
PAGLICAWAN, MA. CATHELEEN LARGUEZA (QUALIFIED)
PAGLICAWAN, MIKAELA ANNE NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
PAGLINAWAN, HAZEL JANE TUMICLAS (QUALIFIED)
PAGLINAWAN, SHAIRA LYN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
PAGSANJAN, ANNE CLAREESE PAGSANJAN CAYANAN (QUALIFIED)
PAGSIBIGAN, JONNA MAE PERTIBLE (WAITING LIST)
PAGSINOHIN, NOEMI MACARANAS (QUALIFIED)
PAGTAKHAN, KAILA ANGEL VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
PAGTALUNAN, JEANELLE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
PAGTOLON-AN, ANGELIQUE MAE DE MATEO (WAITING LIST)
PAGUIA, JAMES CARL SUELO (WAITING LIST)
PAGUIA, STEPHANIE GRACE (QUALIFIED)
PAGUIBITAN, JACQUELINE BARNACHA (WAITING LIST)
PAGUIGAN, AARON JAMES AMBAGAN (QUALIFIED)
PAGUIGAN, JOSHUA VILLAR (WAITING LIST)
PAGUINTO, MINERVA GWEN BUSTAMANTE (WAITING LIST)
PAGUINTO, RAVEN JAE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
PAGULAYAN, DAQUILA HANZ BADINAS (QUALIFIED)
PAGULAYAN, IAN DOMER BASSIG (WAITING LIST)
PAGULAYAN, IRISH JULLIANA USITA (QUALIFIED)
PAGULAYAN, MARK ANGELO BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
PAGULAYAN, NEIL PAOLO CADELINA (QUALIFIED)
PAGULAYAN, ZOE MONIQUE URBANO (WAITING LIST)
PAGUNSAN, LOUISSE GABRIEL VILLENA (QUALIFIED)
PAGUNSAN, MATTHEW CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
PAGUNTALAN, ALOYSA NARGATAN (QUALIFIED)
PAGWAGAN, MACY PANERGO (QUALIFIED)
PAHAYAHAY, GRACE ALIVAR (WAITING LIST)
PAHILGA, CHRISTIANNE MARIE HESITA (QUALIFIED)
PAHUNANG, ROGINE GONATO (QUALIFIED)
PAHUTAN, FIONA YVONNE PORES (QUALIFIED)
PAID, JOE VINCENT PUNGTILAN (QUALIFIED)
PAILDELAN, MA. MAKI ELYZA BAG-AO (WAITING LIST)
PAJALLA, EDWIN (WAITING LIST)
PAJALLA, JOVENER MAMAUAG (QUALIFIED)
PAJARILLAGA, HARVEY SERRANO (WAITING LIST)
PAJARILLAGA, JOHN RALPH TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
PAJARILLAGA, LEO CRIS AGUSTIN (WAITING LIST)
PAJARILLAGA, PAMELA CLARISCE ESTEBAN (QUALIFIED)
PAJARIN, JANELLA MAE AGOT (WAITING LIST)
PAJE, HANAH CATHERINE ZULUETA (QUALIFIED)
PAJEGO, KRISTINE JOY JAUD (QUALIFIED)
PAJENADO, PAMELA DELA VERGES (QUALIFIED)
PAJO, ALPHAGEN VERANO (QUALIFIED)
PAJUDPUD, MARK BELAYA (QUALIFIED)
PAKIDING, ELAIZA MAE BARTOLOME (WAITING LIST)
PAKINGGAN, JONALYN MAE POCDOL (WAITING LIST)
PAL, HAROLD LUZANO (QUALIFIED)
PAL, IVHIE DULDULAO (WAITING LIST)
PALABAY, SANDRA NICOLE BUTARDO (QUALIFIED)
PALABON, FRANCZESCKA YZAMAREIH TORQUATOR (QUALIFIED)
PALABRICA, ANGELICA (WAITING LIST)
PALABRICA, AUDREY SHANE MAMARIL (QUALIFIED)
PALABRICA, JAN CHIARA MARIE BAÑADERA (QUALIFIED)
PALAC, NICHOLE MYDELAINE LUNGAT (QUALIFIED)
PALAC, ZESSON TAGANAHAN (QUALIFIED)
PALACA, SHAINE LUIS RANQUE (QUALIFIED)
PALACIO, REDEN PEÑAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
PALACIO, XYRUS TONI CADA (QUALIFIED)
PALAD, KATRINA MASAGCA (QUALIFIED)
PALAD, YANILYN TORRES (WAITING LIST)
PALAGAM, MARIA JHOYCE ANNE (QUALIFIED)
PALAGANAS, DANNIE LHYN VILLEGAS (WAITING LIST)
PALAGANAS, ZOPHIE LOUISE ONG (QUALIFIED)
PALARAN, CHERRY MAE PRIA (QUALIFIED)
PALAROAN, JERICHO (QUALIFIED)
PALATINO, PATRIC GEGORY PARAS (WAITING LIST)
PALATTAO, DON HENLEY CALLUENG (QUALIFIED)
PALAYA, JOSHUA MESA (WAITING LIST)
PALCE, DANICA VOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
PALCONIT, NEILYCA ORCIGA (WAITING LIST)
PALENCIA, ARABELA ABDULA (WAITING LIST)
PALENCIA, ASHLEY NICOLE VALLEJO (QUALIFIED)
PALENCIA, FRANCIS ADRIAN BADIOLA (QUALIFIED)
PALENCIA, KERTH WILSON MAATA (WAITING LIST)
PALENCIA, YVONNE ANGELA BENTOR (QUALIFIED)
PALENTINOS, WENDY MARIE AGUITONG (QUALIFIED)
PALER, MARK AARON MAMITES (QUALIFIED)
PALERMO, GIAN OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
PALERMO, KRISTINA JUSHEL CABALU (WAITING LIST)
PALES, JHON MARK (WAITING LIST)
PALICPIC, STEPHANIE DE SAGUN (WAITING LIST)
PALIMA, ASHLEY JERMAINE (QUALIFIED)
PALISOC, ALDREA MARI ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
PALISOC, LEA SHANNE GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
PALISOC, MA. REGINA MACLANG (WAITING LIST)
PALISOC, SHAIRA MAY DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
PALITEC, RAPHAEL NICKO QUINTOS (QUALIFIED)
PALLAN, CATHERINE KAYE CAYA (QUALIFIED)
PALLARCA, ALWEENA SOPHIA NOGUERA (WAITING LIST)
PALLERA, ELIZA LOREN STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
PALLESCO, RANDELL JOHN DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, ALECSANDREA BEATRICE OLAN (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, HONEY JANE AGITO (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, LORA MIKAELA PILA (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, MANOLET MANALO (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, PRINCESS NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, RALPH GERALD ESPINAS (WAITING LIST)
PALMARES, JOHN LUIS CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
PALMERA, TRISHA PALERIT (QUALIFIED)
PALMERO, EHMANN KIERDY RICAMATA (WAITING LIST)
PALMERO, JERALDINE LAGRIMAS (QUALIFIED)
PALMERO, JOHN PICO ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
PALMERO, RHEALYN CAÑAS (QUALIFIED)
PALMIANO, ANA CANCERAN (WAITING LIST)
PALMIANO, JAYVI CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
PALMIANO, SAMANTHA ANNE LOUISE GUINO-O (QUALIFIED)
PALO, MARIAN LUISA MANIMTIM (QUALIFIED)
PALO, MARK IAN MARQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
PALOLA, ELIEZER BIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
PALOLA, SHERWIN PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)
PALOMA, KATRINA MAE MASANGCAY (QUALIFIED)
PALOMA, MARIA KRISHA SOL (QUALIFIED)
PALOMADO, AARON PATUN-OG (QUALIFIED)
PALOMAR, ALEXIS VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
PALOMARES, JESSICA MASING (QUALIFIED)
PALOMARES, JOANNA MARIE VENTURA (WAITING LIST)
PALOMAS, MATTHEW MARK GRUMO (QUALIFIED)
PALOMENO, ETHEL CHARLLOTE SAYAGO (QUALIFIED)
PALOMENO, JENALYN SANGALANG (WAITING LIST)
PALOMER, ANTHEA RAE (QUALIFIED)
PALOMERAS, CAMILLE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
PALOMO, NATASHA YSABELL SAN MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
PALQUIRAN, RAN JOSHUA DELOS ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
PALUGA, AUBREY ALUAD (WAITING LIST)
PALUGA, JOSEPH EMMANUEL BOLANDO (QUALIFIED)
PALUSTRE, JAYSON AMARO (QUALIFIED)
PAMA, REGINE ANGELIE CELONES (QUALIFIED)
PAMANILAY, JULIENNE GAYLE VILLAS (WAITING LIST)
PAMAT, IAN GABRIELLE TEMPORAZA (QUALIFIED)
PAMATIAN, REIGN DANIEL EJE (WAITING LIST)
PAMATMAT, BENEDINE VRIANNEY TALATALA (QUALIFIED)
PAMBID, KRISTOF SALCEDO (QUALIFIED)
PAMBUENA, JOHN KENNETH BONIFE (WAITING LIST)
PAMENTING, CARLO SEGYEP (QUALIFIED)
PAMI, MARY ROSE BADILLA (QUALIFIED)
PAMINTUAN, AIRA MAE LACANILAO (QUALIFIED)
PAMINTUAN, JAN CRIZCEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PAMINTUAN, MARCELA JOY CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
PAMISA, NEIL AARON MENDEZ (QUALIFIED)
PAMISA, REAN JANE ESCOPETE (QUALIFIED)
PAMITTAN, JERELLE MAE NUEVO (QUALIFIED)
PAMITTAN, MARIFE LUNGAN (QUALIFIED)
PAMOLERAS, DANICA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PAMORADA, MA. KYLENE MALANA (WAITING LIST)
PAMPLONA, CARL CLINTON REY DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
PAMPLONA, JEON DAVE DABAC (QUALIFIED)
PAMPLONA, JOHDERYN LEVOHN ABLAY (QUALIFIED)
PAMPLONA, KIAN PASADILLA (WAITING LIST)
PAMPO, JULYENNE LOUISE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
PAN, RINOA GARNET VALENZUELA (WAITING LIST)
PAÑA, XIAN LESTER BERNARDINO (WAITING LIST)
PANADERO, JEAN VANESSA BARRIATOS (QUALIFIED)
PANAGA, KRISTINE STA. ISABEL (QUALIFIED)
PANAGAN, JEMARIE PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
PANAGSAGAN, JAMIE LAMO (QUALIFIED)
PANAHON, CORINNE GLO CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
PANAHON, CRISTINA DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
PANAL, GABRIEL MANZANO (QUALIFIED)
PANALIGAN, GAZEL IRAH (WAITING LIST)
PANALIGAN, MHILES TRIXIE (QUALIFIED)
PANALIGAN, MICHELL JOPLO (QUALIFIED)
PANALIGAN, PATRICIA NICOLE BOBIS (QUALIFIED)
PAÑAS, JESLEN MAE RICO (QUALIFIED)
PANCHO, LORENZO AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
PANCHO, MA. LOUIELA LAM-AN (QUALIFIED)
PANCHO, VANESSA VALERA (QUALIFIED)
PANDAAN, YSHA LEI MANUEL (WAITING LIST)
PANDAKILA, MARQUISE JULIA GADAZA (QUALIFIED)
PANDAO, ALRAGIE ARATAS (WAITING LIST)
PANDAY, CYRIL MIGUEL PETILO (QUALIFIED)
PANDEAGUA, HEIZL JOY LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
PANDEZ, ALYSSANDRA AGBAYANI (WAITING LIST)
PANEDA, DANIELLE MARIE ALBACIETE (QUALIFIED)
PANELO, REI KRISTIAN ACAR (QUALIFIED)
PANEN, CARL ANJELO FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
PANER, RAFAEL CHARLES VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
PANES, AERON JAMES JIMENEZ (WAITING LIST)
PANES, MARY VELLE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
PANES, ORLAND DERRICK VIZCARRA (QUALIFIED)
PANES, THEDREINE LLAMES (WAITING LIST)
PANG, JAMIE YVONNE (WAITING LIST)
PANGADLIN, PAOLO GABRIEL COSICO (QUALIFIED)
PANGALANGAN, RAFAELA TANEDO (QUALIFIED)
PANGAN, ALAIMIE VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
PANGAN, JOHN LLOYD MICHAEL LUMBRES (QUALIFIED)
PANGAN, MAECIE NIKOLE IDIAN (QUALIFIED)
PANGAN, MAXINE JADE ORTACIO (QUALIFIED)
PANGAN, MILLICENT DUMLAO (WAITING LIST)
PANGAN, SHANEN ROSE PRENDA (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, AIMEE CHRIS RECON (WAITING LIST)
PANGANIBAN, CIELO ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, DANIELLA CARONILLA (WAITING LIST)
PANGANIBAN, DAVE BINAUHAN (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, ELLICE MARGARET PEÑAFLORIDA (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, IAN TALISER (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, JEREMIE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, JOHN YVES SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, KEANA ELAINE QUINTO (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, KYRELLE JACOB VERZOSA (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, MARJONNEL DELICA (WAITING LIST)
PANGANIBAN, MOIRA NEAL CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, NORWEL SIGAN (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, REYCHEL SANDOVAL (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, TRISHA MAE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, ZERWIN ANDRE GUERRA (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, ADRIAN CATUDIO (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, AHR NICOLE BUNDOC (WAITING LIST)
PANGILINAN, ALECXANDRA VIRAY (WAITING LIST)
PANGILINAN, ALEXANDRA CLEOFAS (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, ANDREA COLES (WAITING LIST)
PANGILINAN, CHANELLE ADRE (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, DENISE GAELLE AMOS (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, EDLIANNE FAYE BELENO (WAITING LIST)
PANGILINAN, ISAIAH TIMOTHY PULIDO (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, JENO FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, JOEFER EXEQUIEL AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, KYLENE KAYE MANTES (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, PATRICK FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, RAIZA IRISH CURATO (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, SEAN MAE PACHOCO (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, SHERYLOU CARGULLO (QUALIFIED)
PANGINDIAN, CZAR JAHN LANCETA (QUALIFIED)
PANGONTE, JEHAD DIMAPUNONG (QUALIFIED)
PANILA, ALMICH ANGEL BAGAY (WAITING LIST)
PANIQUE, LAWRENCE ANDREW GUERRA (QUALIFIED)
PANIS, BJORN HENRIK TALLEDO (QUALIFIED)
PANIS, JOHANES MARK GABUYA (WAITING LIST)
PANITERCE, LARA LORNIE PANERIO (WAITING LIST)
PANIZA, JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
PANLILIO, CARINA BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)
PANLILIO, SIMON JOSHUA BELLEN (QUALIFIED)
PANOL, SHYRELL DANTES (QUALIFIED)
PANOPIO, ARMIN RUCOS YABUT (WAITING LIST)
PANOPIO, JHON JAYSON CHIOCO (QUALIFIED)
PANOPIO, KATE ROVINE MABANSAG (QUALIFIED)
PANOTES, ALLEAH DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
PANOTES, SAMANTHA LOUISE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PANSACALA, GAYLE CATUBIG (QUALIFIED)
PANSUELO, KARLA MARIE ENICAME (QUALIFIED)
PANTALEON, DREW ANDREI LORIDA (WAITING LIST)
PANTALEON, IAN JASPHER VALLE (QUALIFIED)
PANTALEON, MARIZ JOYCE CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
PANTALEON, RICSHER QUIMINO (QUALIFIED)
PANTALEON, ROI CLARENCE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PANTALUNAN, RIO JUSTIN AÑONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
PANTANILLA, CYRILLE JOIE PUSE (WAITING LIST)
PANTE, ALDIN GALOPO (QUALIFIED)
PANTE, JERSEY VIOLET (QUALIFIED)
PANTE, REJOICE RODALEN ALBA (QUALIFIED)
PANTI, JESSALIE TOMAGAN (QUALIFIED)
PANTI, JOHN LEXTER SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
PANTILON, CHARMAINE GAGALAC (QUALIFIED)
PANTOJA, BIANCA MAERYL BALMORIS (WAITING LIST)
PANTOJA, CHERISSE NOREEN MEMBRERE (WAITING LIST)
PANTOJA, KURT SIMON CORREA (QUALIFIED)
PANUELOS, BRIX BERNARD BARADERO (WAITING LIST)
PANUGA, KATHLENE ANN MARASIGAN (WAITING LIST)
PANUNCIO, JEIMEBELL LAVILLA (WAITING LIST)
PANUNCIO, MA. ROWELLA CASSANDRA VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
PAPA, DONNA JOY PENDON (WAITING LIST)
PAPA, JUAN MIGUEL ENGALAN (QUALIFIED)
PAPILIRIN, JOANA MARIE BALDESCO (WAITING LIST)
PAPINA, ELOISE IAN GAIL SAN SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
PAPINA, KATE HUENLY MALAPIRA (WAITING LIST)
PAPIO, JONAS ANDREW MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
PAR, KARLA JEAN FRAMEL (QUALIFIED)
PAR, LIEZEL JANE ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
PAR, LOUIS BENEDICT CHUCA (QUALIFIED)
PAR, MAAN LUDWEN MICIANO (WAITING LIST)
PARADA, JOSEPH ASHER RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
PARADO, ANGELINE PAGAO (WAITING LIST)
PARADO, NATHALIE NICOLE LEONOR (QUALIFIED)
PARAEL, NORESA DENICE (QUALIFIED)
PARAGAS, ARBETH JOY MELANIO (QUALIFIED)
PARAGAS, IRISH CLAIRE MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
PARAGAS, SWEET HEZIEL DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
PARAGSA, JABEN OREVILLO (QUALIFIED)
PARAGUYA, KRISTINE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PARAISO, CAITLEEN CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
PARAISO, KENNETH JURILLA (QUALIFIED)
PARAISO, KRISHA MAE NOVERAS (WAITING LIST)
PARAJES, ALLONA JANE (QUALIFIED)
PARALE, MARCO PIOLO SUSA (WAITING LIST)
PARAM, RICA MAE PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
PARANGAN, DIANA JEAN COMON (QUALIFIED)
PARANGAN, MICHELLE ANN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
PARANIS, CRISTEL FRANCINE GALINATO (QUALIFIED)
PARANTAR, ALEXANDER CEASAR FARRALES (QUALIFIED)
PARAON, AILENE IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
PARAS, EXCELSIS GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
PARAS, JANE ROSE LASIC (WAITING LIST)
PARAS, KRISHNA DILAO (QUALIFIED)
PARAS, KYLA MARIE GAMBOA (WAITING LIST)
PARAS, MARIA ISAHBEL ANUB (QUALIFIED)
PARAS, PHILIP RUSSEL MANLAPIG (QUALIFIED)
PARAS, RAZEL RAYNIER GAVINO (QUALIFIED)
PARAS, SHAYNE NICOLE JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
PARAS, THEA JOY CANIA (QUALIFIED)
PARATE, MARK LOUIE LOCSIN (QUALIFIED)
PARAUNDA, BAYAN ROEL PAYOPELIN (QUALIFIED)
PARAYAOAN, HASEL GIAN APOSTOL (QUALIFIED)
PARAYNO, PATRICK RUVEN DUYAG (QUALIFIED)
PARCHAMENTO, CHARISSE MAXINE ONGOCO (QUALIFIED)
PARCON, JON EDRICK GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PARDILLA, LOUISE MARIE BASILAN (QUALIFIED)
PARDILLA, NICOLE ANGELICA INTONG (QUALIFIED)
PARDINAS, JAYSON BARICUATRO (QUALIFIED)
PARDIÑAS, DANNAH MAE SINGSON (QUALIFIED)
PARDINES, SHAEKA MADEL ABAD (WAITING LIST)
PARDO, MANLOYCE PAREDES (QUALIFIED)
PARDO, NOEMIE PAULA PAPA (QUALIFIED)
PARDO, PRECIOUS TABALAN (WAITING LIST)
PAREDES, DARLENE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
PAREDES, ELISHA MARIE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
PAREDES, JAZZLE DREW OBILLO (WAITING LIST)
PAREDES, YJIE MARI QUILOP (QUALIFIED)
PAREL, MARI ANGELA PAULEEN PALACIO (WAITING LIST)
PARENA, BEN RENNIL ABOLENCIA (QUALIFIED)
PARILLA, JAMES ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
PARILLA III, BERNARDO GABRANG (WAITING LIST)
PARINA, CHRISTIAN CABILI (QUALIFIED)
PARIÑA, JENELLE MAE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
PARINAS, RODHER MACAPIA (QUALIFIED)
PARIÑAS, FRANCIS MANCIO (QUALIFIED)
PARK, KI YOUNG (QUALIFIED)
PARLERO, CHRISTINA OBRERO (QUALIFIED)
PARLERO, MARY GRACE HELIT (WAITING LIST)
PARMAN, REGINE MAYE COLOMA (QUALIFIED)
PARMISANO, SHANE MICHAEL NAVAS (WAITING LIST)
PARNONCILLON, ROSALIE DELGADO (WAITING LIST)
PAROCHA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
PAROCO, SHANYNE MITZIE AYO (QUALIFIED)
PAROLE, JENNILYN TORNO (WAITING LIST)
PAROLE, RHEA YLAINE SOLOMON (WAITING LIST)
PARONABLE, KYLENE MAUREEN CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PAROTINA, JAIRAH MAE SINAD (QUALIFIED)
PARPAN, RHONSON JAMES SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PARPAN, SYDNEY MADELAINE CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
PARREÑO, MARK ANGELO ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
PARRO, ALYSA DENICE MORALES (QUALIFIED)
PARROTINA, JHANIZ SHAIRA ORTIZ (WAITING LIST)
PARTIBLE, CARLOS ADRIAN BALDERAMA (QUALIFIED)
PARTIBLE, IONNE ROSE POLINAR (QUALIFIED)
PARTIDO, JOHN ALBERT III IDMILAO (QUALIFIED)
PARTOSA, LOVELY MAE TUPLANO (QUALIFIED)
PARTOSA, SEBASTIAN DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
PARUGINOG, JULLIENE ALEXIS ALOG (QUALIFIED)
PARUNGAO, CHESKA CONDAT (WAITING LIST)
PARUNGAO, JHAYLORDE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
PARUNGAO, KHIAN PHIL DAQUIZ (QUALIFIED)
PASA, MYRA BALECHA (WAITING LIST)
PASAG, LUKE GABRIEL ENCLUNA (QUALIFIED)
PASAGUI, KENETH ANDRE (QUALIFIED)
PASAHOL, KYLA MAE PUNIO (QUALIFIED)
PASAMBA, MA. XYZA LIZA PETILLA (QUALIFIED)
PASAMONTE, MARTIN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
PASAYLO, CLAUDETTE BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
PASCO, KHYLEIN GERMAN (WAITING LIST)
PASCO, SESSYLEEN MANAOG (WAITING LIST)
PASCUA, ANAJOY PATRICIO (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, GEMMALYN SUETOS (WAITING LIST)
PASCUA, GEMMAROSE SUETOS (WAITING LIST)
PASCUA, GIAN JEROME BALUYUT (WAITING LIST)
PASCUA, JAN ANSEL PALMON (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, JOCELLE CARMEN HALOG (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, JONMIR HENDRICK VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, LEANNE AIRAH SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, PATRICIA GABITO (WAITING LIST)
PASCUA, PIA MAE ACOSTA (WAITING LIST)
PASCUA, TRESHA KIZZIE LOYZAGA (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, AARON MATTHEW GIVEN (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, ABEGAIL FAUSTO (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, AIDAN REIN (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, ALLAH PATRICIA ENRIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
PASCUAL, ANGEL ALLAINE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, CASTER TROY TING (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, CEGRID JAN RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, CHESKA NICOLE POTESTAD (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN SANDOVAL (WAITING LIST)
PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN JAY CASIRES (WAITING LIST)
PASCUAL, ERIKA MAE ADAYAN (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, FRANCES DOMINIQUE (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, GHERIE LYNNE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, JEOFFRY LANZ ILUSTRISIMO (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, JEROME CYRUS MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, JOHN LUWIE AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, KIM STEVEN HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, LEIGHMARIE FRANCOIS ACONG (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, MARY IVER ANN MADULID (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, MONICA MIRANDA (WAITING LIST)
PASCUAL, PATRICIA ESCOTA (WAITING LIST)
PASCUAL, POL ANDREI CAMARA (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, REYWIN KRIS ALEXIS FONTECHA (WAITING LIST)
PASCUAL, RICHMOND GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, VINCENT ANGELO BARRETTE (QUALIFIED)
PASIBE, RIMMON PARONE (WAITING LIST)
PASICOLAN, KAYE MANGALINDAN (WAITING LIST)
PASIGPASIGAN, CLARRISE JAMILLE ROBLES (WAITING LIST)
PASILIAO, KORINE MAE MAMARADLO (QUALIFIED)
PASILIAO, URIEL ADEFUIN (QUALIFIED)
PASINABO, LAILYN ESCORIAL (WAITING LIST)
PASION, BETTY MAY APUYA (QUALIFIED)
PASION, CAMILLE BALINADO (QUALIFIED)
PASION, EMBERT PAMPLONA (WAITING LIST)
PASION, JANN ADRIANE BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
PASION, MA. ANGEL ROSE STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
PASION, TRICIA SAMPANG (QUALIFIED)
PASQUIN, WINCHILLE ANN SANSOLIS (WAITING LIST)
PASTER, JOHN CARLO LUJERO (QUALIFIED)
PASTOR, ELISA CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
PASTOR, KRISTINE MAE ACAPULCO (QUALIFIED)
PASTOR, NICOLE BAJALAN (QUALIFIED)
PASTORA, RUPERT JOHN PANESA (WAITING LIST)
PASTORAL, CAMILLE L. (WAITING LIST)
PASTORAL, PRINCESS ALLIAH BARDON (QUALIFIED)
PASTRANA, JUDEE VICENTE (WAITING LIST)
PASTRANA, KEANO BATAN (QUALIFIED)
PASTRANA, MAE ALIDO (QUALIFIED)
PASTRANA, REY ALDRIN SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
PATACSIL, MATTHEW ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
PATAG, FRANCES IMEE DAGLE (WAITING LIST)
PATAGNAN, JUAN ALFONSO SABINO (QUALIFIED)
PATAJO, BERNICE KRISTEN GAPUZ (QUALIFIED)
PATALINGHUG, MARI LOURELEN CELONES (QUALIFIED)
PATALITA, BEA BIANCA MALOLOY-ON (QUALIFIED)
PATANAO, NICOLE BALLANO (QUALIFIED)
PATASIN, ACE REYVIN AGCAOILI (QUALIFIED)
PATASIN, MARA JOY DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
PATASIN, MARIE GABRIELLE SOSA (QUALIFIED)
PATAUEG, ALEXA ELINOR DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
PATAUEG, ANGELINE HUFANA (WAITING LIST)
PATAUEG, JHON CARLO GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
PATAWARAN, JESUS EMMANUEL SABADO (QUALIFIED)
PATAWARAN, KAYCEE ANNE DIZON (QUALIFIED)
PATCO, ELIRA VERA ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
PATDU, JENNELYN SUMANG (WAITING LIST)
PATENIA, JOYANNE NERYS MACUTE (QUALIFIED)
PATENTES, MARJORIE CARABOT (WAITING LIST)
PATIAM, KENNETH NIEBRES (QUALIFIED)
PATIÑO, JAMES ADRIAN LIBRADILLA (WAITING LIST)
PATIO, SHARIE GLY BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
PATLONAG, LAIKA MAE COPINA (WAITING LIST)
PATOLOT, AALLIAH FORMANES (QUALIFIED)
PATOLOT, SEAN DAVEN DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
PATRIA, KYLENE ANGELI MORENO (QUALIFIED)
PATRICIO, CHRISTINE JOY MANIPON (WAITING LIST)
PATRICIO, CHRISTOPHER ROME RAMISCAL (WAITING LIST)
PATRICIO, JAZZETTE JOYCE MAYAAN (QUALIFIED)
PATRICIO, JEANNELA BOBIS (QUALIFIED)
PATRICIO, NIKYLA SAMAR (WAITING LIST)
PATRICIO, PRINCESS AGATHA JUNED LAGATIC (QUALIFIED)
PATRIS, TOM RAFAEL DELA TORRE (WAITING LIST)
PATRON, JARDINE GABRIELLE VIOS (WAITING LIST)
PATRONA, RENCY JOY PARRENAS (QUALIFIED)
PATROPEZ, LAIZA GOBANGCO (WAITING LIST)
PATUGA, FRANCISCO JR. MANIMTIM (QUALIFIED)
PATULAY, JUSTINE PAUL CARINGAL (QUALIFIED)
PATULAY, MARJORIE BANZAL (WAITING LIST)
PAUIG, BERNADETH BACURIN (WAITING LIST)
PAUIG, CYRIL JOY SUCGANG (QUALIFIED)
PAULATE, PSALM AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
PAULE, KYLA SHAINE FUENTES (QUALIFIED)
PAULE, KYLE ANTHONY MADUCDOC (QUALIFIED)
PAULINO, JOHN ALIHP SEDANO (QUALIFIED)
PAULINO, JOHN PAUL CABEZA (QUALIFIED)
PAULINO, SOPHIA MAXINE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
PAULMANAL, JONELLA VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
PAULMITAN, PRINCESS MAE YLAYA (WAITING LIST)
PAULO, KRISTINE ANN SAGRIT (WAITING LIST)
PAUMAR, ANGELINE ADRIANO (QUALIFIED)
PAUNLAGUI, YNGRID AEDELVEIZ NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
PAUSAL, ALLYZA MARIE PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
PAVILLON, RHEI AYEM (QUALIFIED)
PAYAC, EC JANE LUZARAN (QUALIFIED)
PAYAWAL, FRANCES MHAE ROSAS (QUALIFIED)
PAYDA, TRISHA ABREA (QUALIFIED)
PAYNO, HANNAH MAE NOTORIO (QUALIFIED)
PAYNOR, CHARNEIL ANGEL MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
PAYOC, ELIJAH DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
PAYOD, GELEAN MICH FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
PAYSON, DJOANNA MARIE GACETA (QUALIFIED)
PAYUMO, MANUEL III DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
PAYUYO, GAIL ALEXIS TAMBIS (QUALIFIED)
PAYUYO, REY CHRISTIAN LERIOS (WAITING LIST)
PAZ, BIANCA JEWEL (WAITING LIST)
PAZ, DAVID REYES (QUALIFIED)
PAZ, JED FORT GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PAZ, PATRICK JAROD VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
PAZ, TIMOTHY WOODROW PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
PAZ, YSABELLE TAMBONG (QUALIFIED)
PAZCOGUIN JR., JULIUS CZAR CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
PAZON, LANZ JUSTIN SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
PE BENITO, MICAH FLORENCE SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
PECASO, ERICA MAÑOZO (WAITING LIST)
PECENIO, AARON JOSHUA (QUALIFIED)
PECSON, JHOANNA MAE CABATBAT (QUALIFIED)
PED, MARC JOWELL MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
PEDEMONTE, RICA MAE BUSTAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
PEDERE, MARK ANDY (QUALIFIED)
PEDIAN, MARIJO BEJO (WAITING LIST)
PEDIDA, MIGUEL JOHN MANALANG (WAITING LIST)
PEDIGLORIO, MICHAEL JOHN TORIO (QUALIFIED)
PEDRA, SHANE ANN MOSCOSO (WAITING LIST)
PEDRIGAL, ANGEL CATHERINE VALOIS (QUALIFIED)
PEDRO, ALLYANA CAMILLE AGALABIA (QUALIFIED)
PEDRO, EZRA KYLE PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
PEDROLA, JANSSEN TACTACON (QUALIFIED)
PEDROSA, JOSH MYR ANGELO ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
PEGARUM, RAFAEL JAMES SUMAMPONG (QUALIFIED)
PEGARUM, SAYAKA (QUALIFIED)
PELACO, ANA KARMELA LANGIT (QUALIFIED)
PELAEZ, MARY ROSE TIBUYEN (QUALIFIED)
PELAEZ, NOEL ENRILE (QUALIFIED)
PELAEZ, XYRELLE LA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
PELAEZ, ZOFIYA IRYNELA CALIWAN (QUALIFIED)
PELAGIO, FRANZENE LEANA ZABAT (QUALIFIED)
PELAGIO, SIMOUN SAYCON (QUALIFIED)
PELASO, DANILO BARRANTES (WAITING LIST)
PELAYO, CHLOE ANN MAGYAYA (WAITING LIST)
PELAYO, CRISELLE ANN SABAN (QUALIFIED)
PELAYO, GLORIA MARGARETH MALIT (QUALIFIED)
PELAYO, JESSA FATIMA CALIMBO (WAITING LIST)
PELAYO, JOHN ERASHMUS MARIE MOPIA (QUALIFIED)
PELAYO, KATHLEEN ANNE CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
PELAYO, MA. ALEXANDRA PANTALEON (WAITING LIST)
PELAYO, SOFIA DOLORES LAGRADA (WAITING LIST)
PELECIA, PAUL MICHAEL URBANAN (QUALIFIED)
PELEGRINO, NICOLE ERICA NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
PELEGRINO, SAM ROBERTSON DONAYRE (QUALIFIED)
PELIAS, ANDREA LESLIE BOCO (QUALIFIED)
PELIGRO, ELLYSA MAE DAPO (QUALIFIED)
PELINGON, CHRISTIAN STEWART ELLA (QUALIFIED)
PELIÑO, MARK LONNE CAINDAY (QUALIFIED)
PELITO, ALYSSA MIE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PELO, MA. DOROTHY (QUALIFIED)
PELO, WHYNZYR KRYSHEENE GOC-ONG (QUALIFIED)
PELOLA, MA. CRISTINA AYUNAN (WAITING LIST)
PELONE, JAMES MALCOVICH TADEO (QUALIFIED)
PELONIA, LARRA JOY INCISO (QUALIFIED)
PELONIO, MA. APRIL JANE NAVARRETE (QUALIFIED)
PELOVELLO, PAUL CHRISTIAN UBIÑA (QUALIFIED)
PEMANUEL, RECHELLE DESOY (WAITING LIST)
PEMPEÑA, DANICA LOBIOGO (WAITING LIST)
PEN, SEAN BAEL (WAITING LIST)
PENA, PERIWINKLE TALUNDATA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑA, JOHN PAUL ADILLE (QUALIFIED)
PEÑA, MARJORIE SUYU (WAITING LIST)
PEÑAFIEL, KRISTINE CARMELA REMOLACIO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAFLOR, CHALIZE KAYE GABITO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAFLOR, EMERINA MESTIDIO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAFLOR, IAN BRIAN BRINGINO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAFLOR, JANN ANGELLE LICARDO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAFLOR, MARIA DANICHELLE BAYONA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAFLOR, SHIELA NEFONCIO (WAITING LIST)
PEÑALOSA, CHESCA MAE RABY (WAITING LIST)
PEÑAMANTE, ANGELA FRANCES RILLO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAMANTE, AYESSA KALLIL FLORES (WAITING LIST)
PEÑAMANTE, PAMELA JANE CAAMPUED (WAITING LIST)
PEÑAMORA, JOHN JOMAR SANCHEZ (WAITING LIST)
PENARANDA, EVAE ANGELA SUSAYA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑARANDA, AIESHA ZNA BALUYOT (WAITING LIST)
PEÑARANDA, ANGELA MARIE ALEGRO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑARANDA, JOHANN DANIELLE SALIBA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑARANDA, MISSY BUMATAY (WAITING LIST)
PENAREJO, ROSEMARIE BARGADO (WAITING LIST)
PEÑAROYO, BERNADETTE RAMOSO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAROYO, DIONADELLE MORENO (WAITING LIST)
PEÑAROYO, JEZREEL SAM QUEZADA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑARROYO, JOHN MARK DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
PEÑARUBIA, JUSTINE LEIMAR ACUÑA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAS, JUNIOR DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PEÑASCOSAS, FRIXIE (WAITING LIST)
PEÑAUBIA, MYRIEL SAMANTHA GALO (WAITING LIST)
PEÑAVERDE, DIOMELA MAE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAVERDE, GERAMIL CELERIAN (WAITING LIST)
PENDADEN, ADRIAN AJ BAHINTING (QUALIFIED)
PENDON, REIN GENIALYN VILLARICO (QUALIFIED)
PENDRE, KRISTINA CASSANDRA AMORES (WAITING LIST)
PENDRE, KRISTINE ESTELLA (QUALIFIED)
PENES, HONEY ANN PEDRASA (WAITING LIST)
PENEYRA, BRYAN DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
PENEYRA, STEFFANIE LYCKA RIGOR (QUALIFIED)
PENGSON, AILA MARIE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
PENGSON, JERICHO DULA (WAITING LIST)
PEÑOL, KASHKA NICOLE DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)
PEÑOLA, CHRISTINE OLIVERIO (WAITING LIST)
PENOLIAR, KARL VINCENT PASTOR (QUALIFIED)
PEÑONES, KEVIN KYLE VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
PENSONA, MECHKIE DRAIZEN QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)
PENTIN, KAYE OHARA BANAL (QUALIFIED)
PENTON, KAREN-AN CONAG (WAITING LIST)
PENULIAR, JOANNA GRACE GUITTAP (WAITING LIST)
PENULIAR, JULIANE LHINDZY PISUEÑA (QUALIFIED)
PENUS, HANNAH AGUILERA (WAITING LIST)
PEOL, JONATHAN BIGORNIA (QUALIFIED)
PEPE, JEMAVEL ESTANDARTE (WAITING LIST)
PEPITO, DIANNE (WAITING LIST)
PEPITO, GRACIA MAE UMALI (WAITING LIST)
PEPITO, JOLEE ANN PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
PEPITO, NARRA SOLLEN GRACIO (QUALIFIED)
PEPITO, PERLA JOY BALBAREZ (QUALIFIED)
PEPITO, RACHEL LEIGH COLADILLA (QUALIFIED)
PEQUEÑA, JESSA MAE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
PEQUEÑA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BUL-ANON (QUALIFIED)
PEQUIT, MAUREEN DOMINIC ADORENO (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, ALEXANDRA DENISE INOVERO (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, ALLYSA KHYLE GERONG (WAITING LIST)
PERALTA, ALYSSA JADE DIZON (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, ASHLEY YVONNE FULLENTE (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, BEATRICE ERIKA (WAITING LIST)
PERALTA, CHRISTINE ELAINE VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, CRYSTAL JOY DASAS (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, DANICA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, DARLEEN ROICE CANTA (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, DESTINNIE (WAITING LIST)
PERALTA, ELISHA TURNOS (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, ELLA MAE DONOGA (WAITING LIST)
PERALTA, JHAY-M JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, JOSE ANTONIO MORALES (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, JOSHUA GABRIEL BANGA (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, KRISTINE CHELSEA MAE MONTENEGRO (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, KRYZTAL JOY RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, MICHAEL JUDE LUCEÑA (WAITING LIST)
PERALTA, NICOLE ABIGAIL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, RANDOLPH GALON (WAITING LIST)
PERALTA, REGINE MARCELO (WAITING LIST)
PERALTA, RUZZEL (WAITING LIST)
PERALTA JR., REALINO BRIGINO (QUALIFIED)
PERANDO, MARICAR HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
PERCIANO, CATHLEEN JOYZE ALIX (QUALIFIED)
PERDIDO, DIANE KRISTEEN BANCAT (QUALIFIED)
PERDIGONES, NIKKI SENICA (QUALIFIED)
PERDIGUERRA, GENALENE CAPADA (QUALIFIED)
PERE, CHARLIE GONO (QUALIFIED)
PEREA, LOVELY MAE MESINA (QUALIFIED)
PEREGRINO, JASPER TAJON (WAITING LIST)
PEREIRA, LOVELY GRACE MANAGING (WAITING LIST)
PERELLO, GICELLE JOY IMPERIAL (WAITING LIST)
PEREN, JULIANNE NICOLE MENDIOLA (WAITING LIST)
PEREN, MARK KERMIN MAÑIBO (WAITING LIST)
PEREÑA, DANICA ECO (WAITING LIST)
PERET, MA. SOFIA NICOLE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
PEREY, MIGUEL JOREN YUMANG (QUALIFIED)
PEREYRA, JACQUES NIKOLAI (QUALIFIED)
PEREYRA, JULIA ROSE DUGAYO (WAITING LIST)
PEREYRAS, HANNAH GRACE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, AARON DANIEL ESAGA (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, ADILAINE BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, ADRIAN MECATE (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, ALANNIS JANE PARAISO (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, ALEXANDRIA FADERA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, ALLYANA COLEEN MARGELINO (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, ALYANNA GOTHIC BOYONAS (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, ANGEL MAXXINE LADISLA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, ANGELEEN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, ANGELO BALINQUIT (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, ANGELO MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, ARESH JANE ODIAME (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, ARYS DESTAJO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, AUBREY CAMILLE JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, AZZER MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, BEA JEAN ZAUSA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, BEATRICE MARIE PINILI (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, BILLY JOE REPOTENTE (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, COLLIN PAUL AUMENTAR (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, CYRA ELLAINE DIMAPILIS (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, CYRUS WILLFRED JOSE (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, DANIELLA MARIE CAMPAÑA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, DANREE OLIVEROS (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, EARL STEPHEN MANALANSAN (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, ETCHEL LEINNE (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, FRANCIS DAVID CLAVERIA (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, GARY DEL CRISTOBAL (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, GLAIZA ADAMERO (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, GUENN ALDRIQUE PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, HANNAH PATINDOL (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, HAROLD NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, IRIZ NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, ISAIAH DANNIEL JUSON (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JACQUILINE MAE VERA (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, JAILOUISE ASENDENTE (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JAMAICA FORTO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JAMES BON FERRANCO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JANNA MARIE TOMENIO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JANNAH EMMANOELLE HONORIDEZ (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JENE CYAN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JERICEL SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JEWEL JADE (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JHIEAN CEDRICK GAAN (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JON PEROCILLO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JOSEPH BUGARIN (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JULIANNE DOMETITA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JUSTYNE RUTH MAGAHIS (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, KATRINA PINCA (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, KEANA ALIZA CASTROVERDE (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, KELVIN EDELSON DIMABUYU (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, KHELLY ANN LIBERATO (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, KIANA MARIETT CARRASCO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, KRISHA CLAUDINE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, LALEINE PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, LANCE VINCENT ROAZOL (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, LAYA KRISTAN RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, LIAM MATTHEW TAQUEBAN (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, LOUIS CHRISTOPHER BANTAYAO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, LOVELY PEARL MARIE TOSIO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, MARIA KHRISTELLE ANNE LINDO (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, MARY VIA BIANCA JUMAMIL (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, MIA LEONOR BACOL (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, MIZZY DAPON (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, MOISHA REESE (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, NICOLE MARIE TARCELO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, NIÑA ANGELICA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, NOELYNN HERBA (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, PRINCESS ANGELICA GUMTANG (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, RICCAELLA JAVIER (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, ROBERT IVERSON SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, RON MATTHEW GAOR (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, ROWELLA PAYAD (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, SELWYN AUDREY CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, SHAMIRA LEANNE BARBOSA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, SHANE MICHAEL CUENCO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, SHAYLA MAROWE LEIGH MARISCOTES (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, TIMOTHY MARC TOLOP (QUALIFIED)
PERFIÑAN, KIERSTINE JANELLE TANCINCO (WAITING LIST)
PERIA, TRISHIA MAE TURGO (WAITING LIST)
PERIAS, FATIMA EDAD (QUALIFIED)
PERIDO, JENIMILLE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
PERIGIL, BILLY JOE (WAITING LIST)
PERIGIL, GEMUEL AGREDA (QUALIFIED)
PERILLO, GELA KYLA MARIE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PERIO, REMON JAIRUS DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PERLAS, JOHN ROVICK SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
PERLAS, SHANNE CRISLEEN FLORALDE (QUALIFIED)
PERLAWAN., JEREMIE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
PERMEJO, RENA ELLA MAE TROPICALES (WAITING LIST)
PERMOLAN, MICHELLE ANN NOJA (WAITING LIST)
PERNES, SEAN BENEDICT PANINGSORO (QUALIFIED)
PERNIA, HOWELL VOHN CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
PERNIA, LEAH ANGELA JULO (QUALIFIED)
PERO, CHARLIE OLAYAN (WAITING LIST)
PEROCHE, SHEMAIAH ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
PEROCHO, BEA BIANCA BOTON (QUALIFIED)
PEROLINA, MARIA VERONICA VILLARUZ (QUALIFIED)
PEROLINO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO CIPRIANO (QUALIFIED)
PERPIÑAN, JHON MICHAEL NACIONAL (QUALIFIED)
PERTEZ, SHEENA MAE LUNCIDO (QUALIFIED)
PERU, JUSTINE GERALD ODO (QUALIFIED)
PESADO, ELIZA AUBREY GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
PESCADOR, ROZ JULIAN MALAGA (QUALIFIED)
PESCASIO, JEFERSON REDEN SAAD (QUALIFIED)
PESEBRE, FRANCIN DIAN FELIX (WAITING LIST)
PESIGAN, JAZMINE PEARL GELLA (QUALIFIED)
PESIGAN, LEE RYEZEN GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
PESIMO, JESSA ALIMANZA (WAITING LIST)
PETACIO, MARIAH MAXINNE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
PETALLAR, HAZEL KAYE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PETALLAR, KARREN LYN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
PETEROS, IRENE DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
PETEZA, PATRICIA DANIELLE PEDRON (QUALIFIED)
PETIL, JASPER (QUALIFIED)
PETILLA, BRIAN KENNETH ELUMBA (QUALIFIED)
PETILOS, REIGN VYJHEI JOSUE (QUALIFIED)
PETRONIO, MA. KLEICHELLE CASSANDRA RANALAN (QUALIFIED)
PETRONIO, ZERSES DAVE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PEVIDAL, HELENA GLORI DEAN (QUALIFIED)
PEY, EARL JAMES PALABON (QUALIFIED)
PHUMSRI, JASMINE ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
PIADOR, ALJHELYN VILLELA (WAITING LIST)
PIAMONTE, KYRA ANGEL NEBRIDA (WAITING LIST)
PIAMONTE, VERNIE NIEVA (QUALIFIED)
PIANGCO, MARCJUSTIN RED CABASAG (QUALIFIED)
PIASTRO, STEVEN DAVE BALMADRID (WAITING LIST)
PICAÑA, AIZLE MAE ONG (WAITING LIST)
PICAÑA, GABRIEL ADRIANO (QUALIFIED)
PICAR, CLARK IVAN PAGLINAWAN (WAITING LIST)
PICAR, KATHERINE DENISE TRINIDAD (WAITING LIST)
PICARDAL, ALAN STEPHEN LOMBOS (QUALIFIED)
PICARRA, SHERILYN BERNARTE (WAITING LIST)
PICASO, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL ABREU (WAITING LIST)
PICASO, RAEA JANE HUFANCIA (WAITING LIST)
PICIO, JOVIE GRACE ANNE CANIVAS (QUALIFIED)
PICZON, ANGELA ROSARIO PADAYAO (QUALIFIED)
PILAPIL, BONHART COMIA (QUALIFIED)
PILAPIL, DE ANNE MAE LUGATIMAN (QUALIFIED)
PILAPIL, GAIL KATHLEEN JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
PILAPIL, KERCHEL IANNE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
PILAPIL, RAVEN DIMAYUGA (QUALIFIED)
PILAPIL, REMY JANE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PILAPIL, SWEETY HIOLEN (QUALIFIED)
PILAR, LEANNE GRACE AGUIRRE (WAITING LIST)
PILAR, PHYZHA FAYE SIARON (WAITING LIST)
PILARTA, ASHLEY YSABEL ANCHETA (QUALIFIED)
PILARTA, JANELLE MENOR (WAITING LIST)
PILASPILAS, MARGAUX CARILLO (QUALIFIED)
PILI, JADE PARALES (QUALIFIED)
PILLARINA, MARIA LOURDES PAJARILLO (QUALIFIED)
PILLAS, ATHENA HALLE BANTILAN (WAITING LIST)
PILLEREN, WILLIAM SCHULZ (QUALIFIED)
PILON, CRISLYN SHANE BILLONES (QUALIFIED)
PILON, JOHN LESTER RAYO (QUALIFIED)
PILON, PATRICIA ANDREA DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PIMENTEL, BREDGITT KYLE VERDADERO (WAITING LIST)
PIMENTEL, CARLEEN FE RAVARA (WAITING LIST)
PIMENTEL, EMMANUEL JAMES PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
PIMENTEL, JOLINA CORDOVA (WAITING LIST)
PIMENTEL, KAREN JUMAWID (WAITING LIST)
PIMENTEL, KRISTINE ROSE OLATA (QUALIFIED)
PINAROC, KAREN SAGUIBO (QUALIFIED)
PINAT, MARJORIE MARCELINO (WAITING LIST)
PINEDA, BENJAMIN JAMES MAGAYANES (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JOSH SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, DEON FRANCHEZKA BORJA (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, DONA YSABEL MATIAS (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, ELAINE DE JUAN (WAITING LIST)
PINEDA, ELIJAH ANDREW BASIBAS (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, EUNICE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, HANNAH GRIEGO (WAITING LIST)
PINEDA, IAN PRANGUE (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, JACKELYN PASTOLERO (WAITING LIST)
PINEDA, JASPER JOHN MAGLINTE (WAITING LIST)
PINEDA, JERICHO IVAN (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, JEROME LAMSEN (WAITING LIST)
PINEDA, JERWIND VILLAS (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, JOHN ANDREI JARDIN (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, LELET ROSE RICARDO (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, LORRAINE MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
PINEDA, PATRICIA LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, PRECIOUS NICOLE CAPITULO (WAITING LIST)
PINEDA, RACHEL JOY DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, RANIEL GREG FABRO (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, RONNAE YSABELLE CUERA (WAITING LIST)
PINEDA, SHANI MARISH VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, SHANIAH LEI CAPITO (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, STEPHEN GIRON (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, TRISHIA JOY LEONOR (QUALIFIED)
PIÑERO, ANDREA ANDALUZ (QUALIFIED)
PIÑERO, JANNAH EDRIA MEMPIN (QUALIFIED)
PIÑERO, JHON RAFAEL BARROGA (QUALIFIED)
PINES, PRINCE ADRIAN PRINCIPIO (QUALIFIED)
PINGCAS, LORIMAE SALANGUIT (WAITING LIST)
PINGKIAN, JERICO TASIC (QUALIFIED)
PINGOL, MARK ARTHANIAN SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
PINGOY, ANGELA CAROLLE DEHZ (WAITING LIST)
PINILI, RANDMAR BRILLANTES (QUALIFIED)
PINLAC, KURT RUSSEL PARUNGAO (QUALIFIED)
PINLAC, NICHOLESON GAMBITO (QUALIFIED)
PINLAC, RACHELLE ANNE BONTO (WAITING LIST)
PIÑON, ALEXANDRA ANTONETTE ANDAL (WAITING LIST)
PIÑON, JHON MARK BARNES (QUALIFIED)
PINOTE, NICOLE ANGELA PAGUIO (QUALIFIED)
PINTADO, RAISA MONINA CARAEL (WAITING LIST)
PINTO, JHON MARC GALSIM (QUALIFIED)
PINTO, KERWIN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
PINTOR, RHEA LORAINE LAXAMANA (WAITING LIST)
PINTOY, MARIEL TROCIO (QUALIFIED)
PIO, JERICHO DALUMPINES (QUALIFIED)
PIODOS, CARLOS MIGUEL INDITA (QUALIFIED)
PION, LORIE CLEDERA (WAITING LIST)
PIONAN, RHUCILLE CALVA (QUALIFIED)
PIOQUINTO, LUZELLE SHAIRA ANGELINE PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
PIOQUINTO, PATRICIA MAE MONTALLANA (QUALIFIED)
PIOQUINTO, SHYLYN JOY NAPONE (WAITING LIST)
PIQUERO, JAYRON REYES (QUALIFIED)
PIRADO, MIKAELLA (QUALIFIED)
PIRANTE, ALESSANDRO SONGER (QUALIFIED)
PIRANTE, ANGELIKA KATE POSCABLO (QUALIFIED)
PISCASIO, ANGELICA JOY ORDOÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
PISCASIO, CZARINA PATRYZ MARGARETTE GITANA (QUALIFIED)
PITA, JORINA REGINE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PITAO, ROLAN AVILA (QUALIFIED)
PITIQUEN, GUIA PATRICIA LAGPAO (QUALIFIED)
PITPIT, ANGELICA FAYE PADAMADA (QUALIFIED)
PIZARRA, DIEGO BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
PIZARRA, ERAINE JAMILA PEREDA (QUALIFIED)
PIZARRO, RAFAEL REI GEMZON (QUALIFIED)
PLACIDO, KRISTELLE JOY CURAMMENG (QUALIFIED)
PLACIDO, PAULYN VICTORIA (QUALIFIED)
PLACINO, MARIANE ATHENA MADRID (QUALIFIED)
PLACIO, MARK CEDRICK LEGAL (QUALIFIED)
PLAIDA, JOYCE SANTOALLA (QUALIFIED)
PLAMENCO, LHEE ANGELO LEONARDO (QUALIFIED)
PLAMINGCO, BHEA BIANCA (WAITING LIST)
PLANCO, BERNIE JAY ORQUINA (QUALIFIED)
PLANCO, SHAINA ALLYSSA CAWA (WAITING LIST)
PLANOS, MARIA FE PERSIGAS (WAITING LIST)
PLARISAN, MARC NICHOLSON MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
PLASENCIA, MERELE PERA (WAITING LIST)
PLASOS, ALIAH MAY IBUNES (QUALIFIED)
PLATA, CHRISELLE JOY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PLATA, LORD MIACKY KEIJI ESTERNON (QUALIFIED)
PLATA, MARK JEFFERSON ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
PLATINO, LEXIN ANDREI LACSON (QUALIFIED)
PLATON, BEA DOMINIQUE CAMPO (QUALIFIED)
PLATON, JHULES PATRICE (QUALIFIED)
PLAZA, AILA MARIE MALLETE (QUALIFIED)
PLAZA, AYESSA LARA LAURIO (QUALIFIED)
PLAZA, CLARE ANGELI ACALA (WAITING LIST)
PLAZA, JAN DANIELLE ARIAS (QUALIFIED)
PLAZA, SYDNEY JOB DELAVIN (QUALIFIED)
PLAZO, ALLIAH MAE SEMACIO (QUALIFIED)
PLOGIO, RISA JEAN BOLIVAR (WAITING LIST)
PLOPENIO, ANGELICA BEA (QUALIFIED)
PLOPENIO, MARIANNE CATHERINE OÑATE (QUALIFIED)
PLOPINIO, TRISTAN JAMES GALZOTE (QUALIFIED)
PLOPINO, JOHN CYRUS PAMA (QUALIFIED)
PLOTADO, JERICHO JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
PLUTADO, TRIXIE MAE (WAITING LIST)
PO, ANGELA JOYCE MONARES (QUALIFIED)
PO, JOHN MICHAEL ABAD (QUALIFIED)
PO, KRISTIA ANGELYN LAURIZ CAÑOS (QUALIFIED)
PO, MYKAELA RYANNE SEVILLENO (QUALIFIED)
POBADORA, CHENIE CENTENO (QUALIFIED)
POBLETE, EUNICE LUISA DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
POBLETE, FRANSELL SEMPTHIA PATAG (WAITING LIST)
POBLETE, JAKE ANDAMON (WAITING LIST)
POBLETE, JELITO JR. REALO (QUALIFIED)
POBLETE, JEYZEE LOVELY ANN FABILLAR (WAITING LIST)
POBLIO, JUNREY DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
POCOT, JOMARI DEMETERIO (QUALIFIED)
POCULAN, JOY NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
POGOY, MICHAEL ANGELO MABINI (WAITING LIST)
POJAS, DEVIE JANE RUTA (QUALIFIED)
POJAS, DIANN CHRISTINE IPANAG (WAITING LIST)
POJAS, JULIANNE CARE AGNAS (QUALIFIED)
POL, IRISH DIANNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
POLENDEY, MARIAH CHELZEA (QUALIFIED)
POLENTINOS, APRIL JOYCE MAGDALES (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, ALRIZZ SHANE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, ANDREA NICOLE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
POLICARPIO, RONA JANE SY (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, TRIXIA MARIE CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
POLICINA, JAMES VINCENT ROXAS (WAITING LIST)
POLINTAN, MA. ROSALYN MANGANTI (QUALIFIED)
POLITICO, DANICA HANA BLANCA (QUALIFIED)
POLITICO, JEWEL CHRISTOPHER PEREY (QUALIFIED)
POLITICO, MAXENE ESTONILO (WAITING LIST)
POLLENTE, MARK JOSEPH TOPACIO (WAITING LIST)
POLLICAR, RUTHER DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
POLLO, JERICHO VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
POLO, HAZEL ANN LODOVICE (QUALIFIED)
POLO, JANNEL LESLIE CREDO (WAITING LIST)
POLO, SOPHIA YVONE FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
POLOAN, PATRICIA MAE LLESIS (QUALIFIED)
POLOYAPOY, KASSANDRA ELLA TICMAN (WAITING LIST)
POMAR, MA. MIKAELA EMMANYELLE TAGLE (WAITING LIST)
POMASIN, CARL RUSSEL CORNEJO (WAITING LIST)
POMIDA, BERNA KYLA INDINO (QUALIFIED)
POMIDA, CHRISTINE JOYCE EGOT (WAITING LIST)
POMIDA, KYLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
POMPONG, JM MOHAMAD GEMORA (QUALIFIED)
PONAN, ERICKA MARIE LAGARTO (WAITING LIST)
PONCE, ANDREA SUNIGA (QUALIFIED)
PONCE, ANGELICA CHRISTINE PALATTAO (QUALIFIED)
PONCE, ARIANNE JOY ORIÑO (WAITING LIST)
PONCE, ARVIN IAN AMANTE (QUALIFIED)
PONCE, JOMARIE NICOLE TORINO (QUALIFIED)
PONCE, KIRSTEN ANNE SEÑERES (QUALIFIED)
PONCE, LEMUEL ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
PONCIANO, JAYVEE MAGDALINO (WAITING LIST)
PONCIANO, RACHEL MAE SUÑIGA (WAITING LIST)
PONDALES, MARK KEVIN DANAO (WAITING LIST)
PONESTO, ALYSSA ELLAINE QUIAPO (QUALIFIED)
PONFERRADA, MIKEE BUSTILLO (WAITING LIST)
PONGCO, ANDREA KRISTINE SIGUA (QUALIFIED)
PONGOS, FRANCINE TRISHA MAE LAJOM (QUALIFIED)
PONS, SCOTT JALEN SAN PEDRO (QUALIFIED)
PONSECA, CZERINE ANGELA MANALO (QUALIFIED)
PONSONES, JULLIE YNA PIMENTEL (QUALIFIED)
PONTANAL, DAVE HARVEY RAPSING (QUALIFIED)
PONTAÑELES, ANGEL CUPADA (QUALIFIED)
PONTAWE, ALVIN (QUALIFIED)
PONTE, JERIL MAE PALINGCOD (QUALIFIED)
PONTEJOS, JEARIAN VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
PONTERAS, JERONE IVAN PABLO (WAITING LIST)
PONTIGON, JOHN ANDRIE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
PONTILLA, FRANCIS ACOB (QUALIFIED)
PONTILLAS, BERNARD JOSHUA ARREZA (QUALIFIED)
PONTILLAS, CHERRY ANN (WAITING LIST)
PONTILLAS, HARVY JONES (QUALIFIED)
PONTING, DHARLENE BEA SANTANA (QUALIFIED)
PONTIVEDRA, JANINA ANDREI ABEDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PONTUD, JONELYNN REVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
POON, JOHN MICHAEL DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
PORAL, ANNE ASHLEY SOMCIO (QUALIFIED)
PORCIUNCULA, JOHN JACOB (WAITING LIST)
PORDIOS, MARK JOSHUA PANCHO (QUALIFIED)
PORE, ANGELIKA RELEVO (QUALIFIED)
PORLUCAS, GERRYMIE SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
PORMENTO, RONA ANGELINE GUINTO (QUALIFIED)
PORNEL, ANGEL GRACE MONJAS (QUALIFIED)
PORNIAS, CARL LUIS (QUALIFIED)
PORRAS, MC. BENRICK BALILA (QUALIFIED)
PORTENTADO, JOHN ALLEN PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
PORTENTO, RACHELLE ANN (QUALIFIED)
PORTILLO, AIVE GENE VILLAFLOR (WAITING LIST)
PORTILLO, JENNIFER NOE (WAITING LIST)
PORTILLO, KRISELLE JOY SALADA (WAITING LIST)
PORTILLO, MARY JOYCE MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
PORTO, MHERYL JANE DIZON (WAITING LIST)
PORTO, RENZ AARON KESSLER COMBALICER (QUALIFIED)
PORTON, IVY SHANTELLE CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
PORTUGAL, JASMINE KAYE ANNE AGRAZADA (QUALIFIED)
PORTUGALIZA, ARIAN ANTOINETTE BINDOY (QUALIFIED)
PORTUGUEZ, NICOLE ANNE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PORTUGUEZ, SHAIRA MARIE BAYOCBOC (WAITING LIST)
POSADA, MC ARTHUR ADDA (QUALIFIED)
POSADA, NOELEN MATIENZO (WAITING LIST)
POSADAS, JERALYN (QUALIFIED)
POSTRADO, SHERYLYN BARIZO (QUALIFIED)
POSTRERO, LAURENCE MIGUEL CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
POTES, KLEA AVELLANO (QUALIFIED)
POTOT, KYLA ARROFO (WAITING LIST)
POTOZA, FLENRICK SY-CHANGCO (QUALIFIED)
PRACA, JOHN DRAHCIR DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
PRADAS, JOHN CARLO ZARATE (QUALIFIED)
PRADEZ, KARL MICHAEL MATIAS (QUALIFIED)
PRADILLA, MARK JOHN AGANAN (WAITING LIST)
PRADO, AIRYZ MITCH LATONERO (WAITING LIST)
PRADO, AYESSA FAITH CARREON (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, CARLOS DENIELLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, CHARMIE MAGLENTE (WAITING LIST)
PRADO, JASPER EMENDO (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, NICOLE ZHAIRA MAE MABUTI (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, PRINCESS DUMALAOG (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, RUTH PAREDES (WAITING LIST)
PRADO, YENNESSEY MARIE HONRADA (QUALIFIED)
PRANGAN, JILIAN LOUISE TAMSAC (QUALIFIED)
PRASMO, SHARA MAE (WAITING LIST)
PRAXIDIO, JUSTINE CALAIS (QUALIFIED)
PRECILLAS, MELJIE ROSE CERBITO (QUALIFIED)
PRECIOSO, YLIA MARIZ ESCRITOR (WAITING LIST)
PRECLARO, ABIGAIL JOY DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PREGONER, KHERVIN CUSTODIO (WAITING LIST)
PREGONER, KHURTLAND CUSTODIO (WAITING LIST)
PRESBITERO, CARL MUNSAYAC (QUALIFIED)
PRESQUITO, PIO EMMANUEL PALTINGCA (QUALIFIED)
PRESTADO, JOHN RALION GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PRESTO, HERSHEY STA.ANA (QUALIFIED)
PRESTO, PATRICIA IRISH UBALDE (QUALIFIED)
PRESTO JR., RONALD APIAG (WAITING LIST)
PRIAGOLA, JOHNLLOYD IBARRETA (WAITING LIST)
PRIANES, MAY VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)
PRIEL, RALPH OXINA (WAITING LIST)
PRIMAVERA, PATHRICIA MAE SABUCO (QUALIFIED)
PRIMERO, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
PRIMICIAS, STEPHEN IVAN BAYSIC (QUALIFIED)
PRIMNE, JOSHUA JASPER ABRAHAM (QUALIFIED)
PRINCIPE, JAMES HARRY TALAGTAG (QUALIFIED)
PRINCIPE, JERIMIE CODILLO (QUALIFIED)
PRINCIPIO, ANDREA NICOLE OSMA (QUALIFIED)
PRING, AIRA MARI PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
PRING, MICAH MARGARETTE KABILING (QUALIFIED)
PRING, STEIZICKA LYRAH VILLARICO (QUALIFIED)
PRIOL, MYCO FRANCIS LARENA (QUALIFIED)
PRION, JHON HAROLD SURIAGA (QUALIFIED)
PRIVADO, KALID AARON RICAHUERTA (QUALIFIED)
PROBADORA, ALLYSSA MARIE (WAITING LIST)
PROBETSADO, KEVIN CAPA (WAITING LIST)
PRODIGO, KAREN SHIELA BAGUION (WAITING LIST)
PROFETA, KATE JASMINE POBLETE (QUALIFIED)
PROFOGO, MARK KIAN FORMILLEZA (QUALIFIED)
PROFUGO, VON KRISTIAN LOUIS PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
PROSIA, ABRAHAM EBAJAN (WAITING LIST)
PROSIA, ABRAHAM EBAJAN (QUALIFIED)
PROTACIO, CHESKA LORAINE CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
PROTACIO, JHOMEL TRANX FONTANILLA (QUALIFIED)
PROVIDAL, ALLEN DAVE NOBORA (QUALIFIED)
PROVIDO, WILHELM BONIFACIO (WAITING LIST)
PRUDENTE, DANICA GUINOO (QUALIFIED)
PRUDENTE, KRIZYL (WAITING LIST)
PRUDENTE, LADY MARAH GUCILATAR (QUALIFIED)
PUA, TRIXIE LADRERA (QUALIFIED)
PUBLICO, SUN THERESE GALSIM (QUALIFIED)
PUDA, DAPHNIE MAE ABARRO (QUALIFIED)
PUEO, DENISE MARIEL FACTOR (QUALIFIED)
PUERTA, BRENN LORENZ MAÑO (QUALIFIED)
PUEYO, BEA MELROSE MALCONTENTO (QUALIFIED)
PUGA, JELLO SERIA (WAITING LIST)
PUIG, ROBIN GABRIELLE CARREON (QUALIFIED)
PUJANTE, EZIEL TUDDAO (QUALIFIED)
PUJEDA, MARJON OROZCO (WAITING LIST)
PULAS, JOSIAH OTHNIEL PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
PULIDO, AMELIE SASHA ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
PULIDO, FROISON KENNETH SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
PULIDO, REI ALLEN MANALO (QUALIFIED)
PULINDAY, MARK CUSIP (WAITING LIST)
PULLAN, JAZYRIN MONECIA (QUALIFIED)
PULMA, CHARLENE LANAT (WAITING LIST)
PULMANO, ALONA ECHALICO (QUALIFIED)
PULMANO, JEMA ROSE MANOTA (QUALIFIED)
PULPUL, MICHELLE FREJOLES (WAITING LIST)
PULTA, MIGUEL (WAITING LIST)
PULTAM, CYBHERBIE UMBAN (WAITING LIST)
PULVIDA, JADDE CABAHUG (QUALIFIED)
PUMARAS, AZEL RUTH ENGCOY (WAITING LIST)
PUMARES, LARISA MARIE ALBINO (QUALIFIED)
PUÑATE, ALESSANDRA CONSIGNADO (WAITING LIST)
PUNAY, LOUISE DANIELLE LAURENTE (QUALIFIED)
PUNGTAN, ANDREA NAVARRO (WAITING LIST)
PUNGUTAN, MEG-RYANT KRITZA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PUNLA, GRAEZIELLE NELUNA (QUALIFIED)
PUNLA, SEAN GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
PUNO, ANGELO VALMEO (WAITING LIST)
PUNO, CEZAR SOLOMON SAYSON (QUALIFIED)
PUNO, ERIC JOHN (QUALIFIED)
PUNO, LOUIE REY BEDAÑA (QUALIFIED)
PUNO, SHELINE ANN GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
PUNO, TRIXX ANGELINE LEDESMA (QUALIFIED)
PUNO, VENCE CARRETAS (WAITING LIST)
PUÑO, MA. BETHANIE (WAITING LIST)
PUNSALAN, RASSEL-JANE TERADO (WAITING LIST)
PUNTILAR, ABIGAIL POLLOCK (WAITING LIST)
PUNZAL, CHRISTELLE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, ANDRES GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, ANJELYN MAREN DELA PAZ (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, GWYNETH ESQUEJO (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, KRISHNA SHAINE PANTALEON (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, PAUL AIVAN ALILING (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, RACHELLE NICOLE TRAJANO (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, RONIT PILAPIL (WAITING LIST)
PURA, ILIANA LACPAPAN (QUALIFIED)
PURA, PAULINE GRACE ESPAÑO (QUALIFIED)
PURA, VENCH LEONARD SALVADOR (WAITING LIST)
PURAY, JUSMINE PLANGANAN (WAITING LIST)
PURCA, ARIANE MAE PITERO (WAITING LIST)
PURCIA, RAUL SAMUEL AQUILINO (QUALIFIED)
PURCIA, ROSELLE (QUALIFIED)
PURGATORIO, RHENZEL PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
PURI, LEILA CALAPE (QUALIFIED)
PURI, MARRY MANIA (WAITING LIST)
PURPURA, JULIA SAYLE NICOLE RITUAL (QUALIFIED)
PUSO, KRISTINA CASSANDRA ALFARO (WAITING LIST)
PUTIAN, AIRA QUINN REGACHUELO (WAITING LIST)
PUTRIDO, MA. ANGELIKA ELAINE GELITO (QUALIFIED)
PUYOD, JAMILLA GAIL GALANG (QUALIFIED)
PUZON, TRISHA GAILE VALDEVIESO (QUALIFIED)
QUANICO, GERALDINE SAMARITA (QUALIFIED)
QUARE, LHEI ANNE (QUALIFIED)
QUARTEL, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH PEREN (QUALIFIED)
QUEBEC, JHUBELLE MASIKAT (WAITING LIST)
QUEBIC, YASEL MARIAN FAMINI (QUALIFIED)
QUEBRAL, JAZMIN YRA TAMON (QUALIFIED)
QUEDA, GERLYNE CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
QUEDDING, CHLAIR NIELSEN BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
QUEJADA, GENESIS NEPOMUCENO (WAITING LIST)
QUEJANO, MARK LUIS BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
QUEME, LUIS GABRIEL NABLE (QUALIFIED)
QUENDANGAN, JOSEPH AVELINO (QUALIFIED)
QUERIJERO, CHRISTINE JAE DIMAYUGA (QUALIFIED)
QUERO, JAMELL NARCISO (QUALIFIED)
QUERUBIN, ANGEL NAVAS (QUALIFIED)
QUERUBIN, APRIL JOY AVILA (WAITING LIST)
QUERUBIN, IVY GRACIELLE POLO (QUALIFIED)
QUERUBIN, JOHN DENVER BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
QUESADA, XYRISH KAYE QUISMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
QUETUA, ANGIELYN BUYA (WAITING LIST)
QUEVEDO, HANNAH NANONG (QUALIFIED)
QUEYQUEP, NADINE PRINCESS LABRA (QUALIFIED)
QUEZADA, ALDRICH ABIEZER SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
QUEZADA, VIANICE GAYLE PONDEVDA (QUALIFIED)
QUEZON, ARVEE SELENE CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
QUEZON, AUBREY AMOR LAGARNIA (QUALIFIED)
QUIA, BIANCA ANGELA CAMAYRA (QUALIFIED)
QUIAMAS, DESIREE GARDUQUE (WAITING LIST)
QUIAMBAO, CHELSEA MARI RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
QUIAMBAO, DANIEL VARONA (QUALIFIED)
QUIAMBAO, DARIUS CLAVE (QUALIFIED)
QUIAMBAO, HANNAH PATRICIA JACINTO (QUALIFIED)
QUIAMBAO, KAMILLE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
QUIAMBAO, KARLA RACHELLE AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
QUIANO, KAREN FRANCIA (WAITING LIST)
QUIANO, KRIZA GAIL LABIOS (QUALIFIED)
QUIAPO, RHEALYN BALUCA (QUALIFIED)
QUIBAN, MARY ANN MALUBAY (QUALIFIED)
QUIDAY, ELISHA JOASH MULLES (WAITING LIST)
QUIDIP, AROLD ABEJO (QUALIFIED)
QUIERRE, LORRAINE ANNE ORENCIA (QUALIFIED)
QUIERREZ, JAN JAYDEE ILAN (QUALIFIED)
QUIJADA, MAERYLL LOISE BALATBAT (QUALIFIED)
QUIJANO, ANGELICA LANE SAMBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
QUIJANO, CHANELLE DION MARQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
QUIJANO, JAHNNA HONEY NARVAEZ (QUALIFIED)
QUIJANO, JAMES PAULO DEL MONTE (QUALIFIED)
QUIJANO, MIGUEL ANTONIO GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
QUIJANO, SEAN DERRICK OLVIDO (QUALIFIED)
QUILAB, ANGIELENE GOMEZ (WAITING LIST)
QUILALA, LOVELY ROSE LAURETA (WAITING LIST)
QUILALA, RAYEZIEL ADRIENE MA. GOROSPE (QUALIFIED)
QUILANG, BRIAN JOSHUA GARPERIO (QUALIFIED)
QUILANTANG, KYLA DIONICIO (WAITING LIST)
QUILAPIO, AUBREY JOYCE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
QUILAPIO, JHEMELYN JORDAN (WAITING LIST)
QUILAPIO, MARIE NICOLE PECAYO (WAITING LIST)
QUILARIO, ROSE MAE BERNADEZ (QUALIFIED)
QUILATAN, DUANE KIRBY DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
QUILBAN, CHELSEA GREISE MORENO (QUALIFIED)
QUILES, RIZZA MAE MONTEREY (WAITING LIST)
QUILICOL, ALJANE GRIPAL (WAITING LIST)
QUILICOL, JEREMIE VITALES (WAITING LIST)
QUILINO, RINNA TRISHA VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
QUILIT, PRECIOUS MACALALAD (QUALIFIED)
QUILLANO, JOHN ROY (WAITING LIST)
QUILLAO, SUNSHINE CUPILLO (QUALIFIED)
QUILLOPO, KENNETH PLARISAN (WAITING LIST)
QUILLOY DI, NILO NORONIO (QUALIFIED)
QUILO, BIENNA NAAG (QUALIFIED)
QUILONGQUILONG, MARJORIE BELLOSILLO (QUALIFIED)
QUILONIO, ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
QUILOS, MA.ERICKA BOHOL (QUALIFIED)
QUIMBA, NIÑO KEVIN MOLINA (WAITING LIST)
QUIMEN, GENE CHARISSE VERGONIO (QUALIFIED)
QUIMNO, CELESTY MAE ABACON (QUALIFIED)
QUIMORA, REX ANGELO ICASIANO (QUALIFIED)
QUIMSON, APRIL VON CHUA (QUALIFIED)
QUIMSON, ROJIE BOLIVAR (QUALIFIED)
QUINAJON, LIONEL GABRIEL PAJARILLO (WAITING LIST)
QUINCO, FREDERIC ROBLEZA (QUALIFIED)
QUINDAO, ABIGAIL YABUT (QUALIFIED)
QUINDAO, QUINN KARLO GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
QUINDAY, GINGER ADRIANA LOIS DIZON (QUALIFIED)
QUINDONG, AL WINCELL YGAR (QUALIFIED)
QUINDOY, ARA JOYCE YEBRA (WAITING LIST)
QUINDOZA, VINCENT DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
QUINES, QUEENCY MHERLL BARDE (QUALIFIED)
QUINLAT, ANGELO JASPER CABAYAO (QUALIFIED)
QUINLOG, ELLAJHANE BENITEZ (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑONES, ANGELIQUE GRACE OBEJAS (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑONES, CHRISTIENE ANNE ALMINANZA (WAITING LIST)
QUIÑONES, EARL LUIGI NICOMEDES (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑONES, JEREMIAH FELIX (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑONES, JOANA KIM (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑONES, JOHN MICHAEL ALIPUSTAIN (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑONES, QUEEN FORTALEZA MORATALLA (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑONES, RAPHAEL PACUAN (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑOSA, TRISHA LAURONAL (QUALIFIED)
QUINQUILLERIA, DARIELLE ROSE DIMAYUGA (WAITING LIST)
QUINTAL, MARC EDNO BAÑARES (WAITING LIST)
QUINTANA, ALVIN CHARLES SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
QUINTANA, JAMES LEVI TAN (QUALIFIED)
QUINTANA, JOHN MICHAEL REYES (WAITING LIST)
QUINTANA, KRIZZIA ANN CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
QUINTO, CARLOS DOMINIC IDOS (WAITING LIST)
QUINTO, CHRISTIAN JAMES DETABLAN (QUALIFIED)
QUINTO, KIM CHARLS TUMBALI (QUALIFIED)
QUINTO, MARINETH DULAY (QUALIFIED)
QUINTO, ROSE ARPIA (WAITING LIST)
QUINTO, SHYMARIE LAMADRID (WAITING LIST)
QUINTO, WILHELM PAOLO CORDERO (QUALIFIED)
QUIOBE, JESSABEL LAGUDAS (WAITING LIST)
QUIPIA, MARIANE BARCENAS (WAITING LIST)
QUIRANTE, CARMELLA ANNE (QUALIFIED)
QUIRANTE, CLAIRE NACUA (QUALIFIED)
QUIRAO, JUAN NYLVEN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
QUIRAO, KYZA ELEIZA LAURETA (QUALIFIED)
QUIROBEN, NAIDA MONIQUE HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
QUIRONA, ELLA ROCHELLE COLUBONG (QUALIFIED)
QUIROS, DENNISE RUBY GIN ABIERA (WAITING LIST)
QUIROS, EDRYL ANNE AGCANG (QUALIFIED)
QUIROZ, LHORRD LESTER PALILEO (QUALIFIED)
QUIROZ, MARY ANGELIKA GRACE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
QUISAY, JESSICA BASAS (WAITING LIST)
QUISMUNDO, ADRIAN ALIPALA (QUALIFIED)
QUISORA, JUDIEL MATRICE EMMANUEL (QUALIFIED)
QUISQUINO, AUBREY MAILES OGMA (QUALIFIED)
QUISQUINO, DANN JOSEPH RABOSA (QUALIFIED)
QUISUMBING, SHTEFANY EZRA ROSARDA (QUALIFIED)
QUITA, KIMBERLY UNCIANO (QUALIFIED)
QUITA, RONISH ARTIZO (WAITING LIST)
QUITALIG, NIÑA NICOLE URIAN (QUALIFIED)
QUITEVIS, VINCENT DE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
QUITIBIS, BRETT JAMES BOQUIRIN (QUALIFIED)
QUITIQUIT, EMMANUEL JOSEPH MANDAPAT (QUALIFIED)
QUITO, ALTHEA JAN TAGATAC (QUALIFIED)
QUITONG, JAMAICA SHEIN RAGUIN (QUALIFIED)
QUITORIANO, PATRICIA MAE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
QUITORIANO, WENDY FERRER (QUALIFIED)
QUITORIO, ROSALIA (QUALIFIED)
QUIZANA, JEZRAHIAH GEMOTRA (QUALIFIED)
QUIZANA, LEDDIE MAUREEN LOGMAO (WAITING LIST)
QUIZON, JOHANNAH MARIE KABIGTING (WAITING LIST)
QUIZON, JOHN LESTER BELTRAN (WAITING LIST)
QUIZZAGAN, KRISTINE IRISH BERWAGA (QUALIFIED)
Source: PUP Official

PUPCET is an annual entrance exam conducted by PUP Office of Admissions for aspiring PUP students. For AY 2020-2021, the exams were held on October 19, 2019, December 14, 2019 and January 25, 2020 while the schedule of PUPCET for the year 2021 is yet to be announced by the university.

Each PUP campus are conducting the PUPCET in specified dates. The confirmation of slot and schedule of application is done in its official website.



UPDATES

PRCboard.com is one of the trusted websites that provides timely and reliable information in any board, eligibility examinations, college admission tests conducted by CSC, PRC, UP, PUP and other related government agencies. For verification, we recommend to refer to UP official website.

Meanwhile, to keep updated on the official result of 2020 PUPCET results, you may also follow us at our social media accounts via Facebook and Twitter.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
No comments:
Write comments