Thursday, October 18, 2018

NCR Passers (Prof & Subprof): October 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT

MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees and other important announcements for October 2018 Civil Service Exam - Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) conducted for government employees both for professional and subprofessional levels are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) few weeks after the eligibility examinations. Below is the complete list of passers for October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT Professional and Subprofessional Levels in National Capital Region - NCR (Region 13).

OCTOBER 14, 2018 SPECIAL CSE-PPT RESULTS SUMMARY

October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 13 (NCR)
ABA, MA CRISTINA D
ABALOS, MARICEL C
ABELIDA, MELISSA S
ABELLEN, JOSEPH MARIE O
ABENOJA, SHEILA E
ABERIN, MARILOU A
ABLAO, MARIE LOUISSE KARMELA C
ABONG, MADELINE M
ABULOK, CIARALYN M
ACSON, IAN JAMES S
AGUILAR, JAMES JUPER B
AGUILAR, WILLIAM JR. N
AGUZAR, DIVINA LALAINE H
ALBA, RACHEL N
ALBANO, JAMES M
ALCAIDE, ILENE F
ALCANTARA, RENE R
ALEA, KRISTOFFENSON S
ALEGARBES, RYLEN P
ALEJANDRO, SUSAN P
ALEJANDRO, ZENAIDA R
ALFONSO, KARL M
ALGURA, MA SAIRA V
ALI, MOHALIDIN D
ALIMURONG, CHRISTINE JOY G
ALMIRA, JANEL MARICE D
AMATORIO, RHEA C
AMORATO, AUDIE T
AMORES, JACQUELINE C
AMORIN, GERALD A
ANDAL, NELIA B
ANDAYA, FERNANDO L
ANDRADE, MA CRISTINA R
ANDRES, JIM KENNETH R
ANGELES, ANNETONETHE T
ANGELES, MARICEL T
ANTOLIN, MICHAEL S
ARACHEA, DWAN S
ARAÑADOR, JUNNIE N
ARCILLA, MELISSA A
ARNAEZ, PAULYN C
ARZADON, CHELSI R
ATIENZA, JOHN RODERICK M
AUNGON, VANESSA O
AVILA, CHRISTINE EMMANUELLE T
AZARES, JOANN Y
BACHO, DAKILA P
BAHINTING, KATLEEN FRACHESCA L
BAJADO, CATHERINE S
BALAIS, ERNALYN JOY I
BALANGATAN, JOAN C
BALAURO, ALLAN M
BALDOZA, REGINE J
BALGUA, PRECIOUS GAYLE ARIELLE C
BALLAD, PATRICIA L
BANIDAD, MERCY M
BANTAYA, CHRISTOPHER A
BANTING, JOYMEE D
BARROCA, MARY ANNE M
BARTOLOME, JANE JENKINS V
BAS, JOSEPH C
BATO, JEAN A
BAUTISTA, BENEDICT H
BAUTISTA, GODELIA S
BAUTISTA, MARIE GRACE L
BAUTISTA, REINA JESSICA M
BECADA, JHUNREL P
BEJO, HECTOR B
BELOCURA, KERVI B
BENAGUA, SHERYL SHANE J
BERGONIA, BEVERLY GRACE DC
BERNARDO, MARIA ZENAIDA M
BERNAS, MARIA ANA F
BIACO, IRISH MAE
BLANCAFLOR, MARICON D
BLANCO, REY B
BOLINA, ARTURO JR. A
BONA, ANNA LIZ C
BONDA, RICARDO B
BONIFACIO, MARCELINO JR. A
BUAN, DENNIS CHRISTOPHER M
BUCOL, WENA ROSE C
BUSTAMANTE, CRISANTA C
BUSTILLOS, KIMBERLY ANN A
BUTONES, GIA CARLA B
CABATO, MYRA B
CABIGUEN, ALDRIN L
CABOTE, MICHAEL LOUIS C
CABRERA, MISAEL VOLTAIRE A
CABUSCABUS, MARIAN P
CAGURANGAN, JULIEVIC JOY M
CALDEJON, RENZ MARION A
CALDERON, MARY NORMA E
CALLIBAG, MA NECIEDITH P
CAMARAO, MARIA EMMA T
CAMU, MA LOURDES V
CANDIDO, JHOVANY L
CANO, HAZEL JANE M
CAPILI, ALJUN A
CAPONGCOL, REINIER J
CARLOS, KIMBERLY MAE L
CARPIO, GEROME L
CARRANZA, LALAINE C
CARRERA, MICHAEL RAE A
CARULLO, ANNA MAE H
CARULLO, JOHN PRYTZCH S
CASABAL, JOHN KENNETH V
CASAD, NASSEEF H
CASCALLA, ARIS CHRIS A
CASIA, KATHERINE GRACE R
CASIL, ALYSSA JOYCE A
CASIL, VERONICA C
CASIÑO, REGIN IAN G
CASTAÑEDA, JERRY CHO A
CASTAÑEDA, MARGARETTE D
CASTILLO, JETHRO G
CASTRO, DANILO S
CASTRO, JASON SR. P
CASTRO, JOHN DAVID B
CASTRO, RIA JOY M
CASTULO, KIMBERLY R
CATANIAG, MICHELE W
CAWALING, NOVA MILA V
CAYABA, PEEJAY M
CAYAO, CHRISTEL R
CERILLO, RUSSEL ANNE C
CHAN, JONARD C
CIPRIANO, VLADIE MAY F
CLARIDAD, GIAN ARKIAL I
CLEMENTE, ARVEE JOICE L
COBALLES, CLAIRE A
CONCAN, MA EUNICE L
CONCEPCION, MELISSA M
COQUIAL, RAFAEL V
CORCUERA, PRINCES NIÑA C
CORDERO, PHILLIP IAN A
CORDOVA, LENSAY J
CRUZ, ANGELICA J
CRUZ, HERSCHY M
CRUZ, OMMAR C
CUADRA, PRISCILLA FAYE C
CUENCO, JULIE B
CUENCO, NINO D
CUERDO, CRIZEL D
CUSTO, DAISY MAE P
CUTIONGCO, RAPHAEL S
DADUYA, ARIANNA H
DAEL, SATURN E
DAIT, NICOLE CRISTINE M
DALUMPINES, DYNA ROSE V
DAVID, ERICA U
DE ANDRES, DONNA CHRISTINA
DE GUZMAN, DANIEL VINCENT P
DE GUZMAN, DECEMBER MARIE S
DE GUZMAN, ERVINE LIZETTE G
DE GUZMAN, MA KARA LOUISE C
DE GUZMAN, MARCO ANGELO M
DE GUZMAN, THERESA C
DE JESUS, RIELLE JOYCE T
DE LA CRUZ, MARY GRACE M
DE LEON, CHRISTINE BEVERLY C
DE LUNA, SARAH JANE R
DE ONON, DIANNE L
DEANG, ANA VICTORIA B
DEL ROSARIO, MARIA ELYSA J
DEL ROSARIO, MARY ANNE E
DEL ROSARIO, ROMMIEL T
DELA CRUZ, JEFFERSON G
DELA CRUZ, SYDNEY E
DELA LUNA, RYAN ANDREW T
DELICANO, JUVELYN S
DELOS SANTOS, FREDDIE L
DELOS SANTOS, NAIDELLE B
DEMILLO, CHRISTINE ANN L
DESUYO, DIANNA ISABELLE B
DIAMANTE, FRANCIS G
DIAMPUAN, JAHAREN D
DIAZ, JOHN DENVER S
DIAZ, JOHNZEN O
DIGNOS, LESTEROM T
DIMAANO, JESSICA G
DIMALIWAT, CATHERINE M
DINGAL, KIMBERLY G
DIPOL, RHODERICK M
DIZON, ERIC C
DOMINGO, ALELI B
DUEÑAS, HAZEL A
DURAL, YVETTE C
ECHEVARRIA, EMMAR M
ECLEO, JOSEPH B
EGA, WENDAYLINE B
ELECCION, AIREEN C
ELLORABA, SANNY BOY M
ENTILA, ODESSA D
EROY, JERHOME G
ESCARIO, MA CECILIA G
ESCUETA, ALLAN C
ESLABRA, MICHELLE B
ESMERALDA, ROSELIN B
ESTEBAN, PETER JAMES A
ESTEBAN, ROSEMARIE Q
ESTRADA, PATRICK E
ESTRADA, RINNA LOU P
ESTROPIGAN, APRIL D
EUCOGAL, CARL WILHELM C
EUGENIO, MA LILIAN V
EUSEBIO, JUDELYN V
EVANGELISTA, JENIFER L
FABON, MARY ROSE V
FACTURAN, MIKKO J
FAJARDO, A'ISHA A
FAJARDO, AMALIA G
FAJARDO, KARLO MARKOS O
FAJARDO, ROCHELLE D
FALLARME, ELIZABETH RUTH A
FARENAS, CHERRY ANN E
FAULVE, REGINE E
FERNANDEZ, MARIELLICA B
FERROLINO, MARILYN O
FIGUEROA, FREDDIE S
FLORES, FRANCES XYRA R
FLORIANO, CHERRY H
FORTUNADO, SHIELA C
FRANCISCO, DIANE AUBREY J
FUNELAS, SHIRLEY R
GABRIEL, ZHERWIN IAN P
GABUAT, ALFREDO JR. A
GACURA, JULIE ANN B
GADIANO, BYRON M
GAFFUD, JESUS A
GALAPON, TANYA B
GALENZOGA, RHYAN JAY B
GALLEGO, JECA MAE S
GAMBOL, CELESTE F
GARCIA, GODFREY G
GARCIA, JESSIE E
GARCIA, JULIE ANN A
GARCIA, KENNETH F
GARCIA, REYNALYN R
GARCIA, RICHARD B
GARDUQUE, MARK BEN M
GELERA, JOHN EDILLE H
GEPILA, GENES JOHN V
GERMINO, AVIGAIL O
GERODA, RICARDO B
GETALADO, VICTORINO JR. G
GIANAN, BELEN S
GO, LAARNI G
GOJOL, MARIA KRISTINA J
GOMINTONG, MAYNARD LEE E
GONZALES, CHRISTIAN R
GONZALES, RAY ANGELO L
GORNAL, BLANCHIE T
GRABAN, MECHELENE J
GRUY, KEN AIZER D
GUARIN, VIANCA IVICA A
GUARINO, KRISTIAN LEMUEL V
GUERRERO, AGNES P
GUILLERMO, CESAR KINO III P
GURAY, KHRISTINA MAE B
GUTIERREZ, ABEGAIL C
GUTIERREZ, XYREL DAME
HEREZ, ROLANDO JR. D
HERRELLA, KRIZZA JOY M
HIMPAYAN, LARRY S
HINGCO, GERARD KENNETH V
HOLGADO, JUAN PAULO D
HOLLON, AIDA H
HUERTO, DOTCH PRINCESS SM
IBARRIENTOS, IONEE M
IGNACIO, DON PETER F
IGNACIO, JOSE LORENZO L
IGNACIO, ZARINA C
ILAGAN, MARCELINO TORCUATO A
INDIGADO, ALEJANDRO JR. B
JACA, REMEDIOS A
JAPSON, JUDY R
JARAMILLO, JEANETTE B
JARDIEL, KEVIN D
JAVIER, RIVA CAMILLE A
JIMENEZ, ALEX KEVIN DA
JOBLE, KATHRINA S
JUANITEZ, RENATO L
JUATCO, MARTIAN LANZ GARY A
JUL-AHMAD, AL-MAHDI I
JULVE, LEW JORDEN R
JUNIO, ERLITA C
JUSTO, MA JOANNADETTE A
LADRAZO, LOWELL D
LALIC, AURORA V
LALIC, MARCIA EUGENIA C
LAMPITOC, MA ERIKA JAIMEE V
LAPIDEZ, MERRY WINDY A
LARDIZABAL, CATHYRINE B
LAREZA, KATHERINE E
LASMARIAS, JEZZA L
LAVARRETE, LEUQAR O
LAZO, ANNALYN L
LEONARDO, JUSTIN V
LEYBA, NICOLE ANNE V
LEYESA, MARIA MONICA Y
LIBARDO, ELRICA V
LICUD, MA CYNTHIA J
LIM, MARIANNE B
LIMOCON, HERIBERTO G
LINSANGAN, ALLAN M
LOMARDA, TIMMY JOY R
LONTO, ATHELA MONIQUE A
LOPEZ, JOYCE-ANN L
LOPEZ, MARCELO JR. D
LOVINO, LEAH KARISSA T
LUCES, KAREN MAE C
LUMABAN, MA ELEONORA C
LUMBRERA, ANGELICA R
LUZON, ELA VIANSA P
MABIOG, EVANGELINE M
MACABUAG, JUDY ANN C
MACABULOS, LAWRENCE M
MACANIP, VIRGILIO JR. Y
MACATANGAY, LAURENCE EDWARD T
MACDON, EDDIE R
MADLOS, IRISH MAE G
MADRONERO, JOB M
MAGAOAY, MARIA LOURDES S
MAGPAYO, EDITHA RUBY L
MAGRACIA, MARY JOY A
MAGSIPOC, MYLYN M
MAINES, JESSICA M
MALABAO, JOSEPH H
MALANA, LINA S
MALAPITAN, WINSTON C
MALINIS, KAREN S
MALZAN, JUNJON G
MAMINTA, YVES PAUL D
MANAHAN, GABRIEL T
MANALANG, ALLAN A
MANALO, MARITES P
MANANGAN, CATHERINE A
MANANGAN, KRISTINE RAE M
MANANQUEL, RACHELE Z
MANGAMPO, REIZA B
MANGOBA, ESPERANZA A
MANGON, CHARMAINE C
MANGUBAT, JOHNEIL D
MANJARES, ARISH B
MANRIQUE, DIANNE R
MANSALAY, JASPER CLARK B
MANUEL, CRISTINE JOY M
MANUEL, MYRNA L
MANZANO, RAFAEL C
MAPILE, MARIEL D
MAPOY, PATRICK HENRY L
MARARAC, KENNETH PAUL G
MARCELINO, JENNIFER G
MARCELO, KAREN M
MARCOS, KIMBERYLN F
MARISTELA, JANICE A
MARQUIÑEZ, VIRGILIO JR. C
MARTIN, JAKE ARIS B
MARTINEZ, AISA A
MATA, ALLISON DANIEL D
MATIAS, RHOSHELLE B
MAURICIO, MELANIE F
MAYOR, MA ELIZA ANN E
MEDRANO, JUDITH N
MENDOZA, BERNABE JR. G
MENDOZA, CYRELLE G
MENDOZA, JENELYN T
MENDOZA, MICHAEL VINCENT H
MENDOZA, MONICA T
MERCADO, KRIS D
MIPA, AMADO JR. M
MIRANDA, DIANNE D
MIRANDA, LOUIE M
MOGRIDGE, JEROME M
MOJAL, MA JESSICA JONETH R
MONES, MARC THEO G
MONFORTE, ROSER T
MONSALES, JERALD D
MONTES, EDMER JAY L
MONTON, BASILISO II M
MULLE, MARVIN B
MUNAR, ROWELLA S
MUÑEZ, MARGIELYN J
NAPALAN, BETHALINE V
NAPILI, JEZZLE B
NAQUILA, GLADYS P
NARES, VIRGINIA D
NATIVIDAD, MARY GRACE O
NAVARRO, KATHRYN ANNE S
NAYAN, DIVINE GRACE N
NODA, ANDREA MONIQUE B
NOLASCO, JUAN O
NOLLEDO, MA NATASHA D
NOTARTE, JULIE JEAN B
NUARIN, JAMES IAN S
OCAMPO-QUERIZA, JOSELYNE MYRA F
OLARIO, CARLA P
OLIPAS, ROGEMIN O
OMBAN, CHARRISSE S
ONGSITCO, CHARIELYN N
ORDOÑA, CARMELA M
ORDOÑEZ, RODOLFO JR. D
ORE, APPLE JANE P
ORIONDO, BETINA G
OSTALLE, JOHN EDWARD A
PABELICO, KENNETH V
PACHEJO, JESSIE D
PADILLA, ANGELOU H
PAELDEN, JOSEPH C
PAEZ, MELANIE G
PAGADUAN, MARLON T
PAGDONSOLAN, MIGUEL JR. B
PAJOTA, LEVY ARMAND B
PALENCIA, MICHELLE ANN M
PALIGAT, MARICOR N
PALMISA, JUNA A
PALOMO, RAQUEL G
PALUBON, GINA D
PANELA, ARMANDO JR. G
PANGANIBAN, ABIGAIL D
PANLILIO, MARIE JAEZA M
PANO, MARICRIS P
PAPIN, MICHELLE D
PARAGAS, LEMUEL H
PASCASIO, MARIA SANIEL D
PASCUA, TRIZHA FAITH A
PASCUAL, CHELSIE ANN
PAYOG, RODOLFO JR. D
PAYONG, CULBERT F
PEBEAUCO, DANIEL C
PEDRACIO, ANALYNN S
PELIÑO, MARGARITO S
PERALTA, MA ANGELICA EUNICE R
PEREZ, MERCIDETTE C
PEÑAR, MARY ROSE C
PINGOL, JOEMAR R
POLOYAPOY, JENNIFER V
PUMAREJO, JADE ROBYNE P
PURIFICACION, ROCHELLE F
PUZON, JOSEPHINE P
QUIAMCO, JAYRAL P
QUINDOYOS, ROMMEL B
QUINTO, ROWENA Y
QUINTOS, JENNIFER P
RABINA, LARRY G
RAFAEL, MYLYN G
RAMIL, MICHELLE F
RAMOS, JAYPEE MAR E
RAVELAS, KATE YVONE S
REAGO, ABEGAIL T
REINA, YANCY JAN B
RELOJ, SHEILA M
RESURRECCION, GEM ANTOINETTE L
REYES, JESUSA B
REYES, MARIA LARIZA R
REYES, RENIA J
RIEGO, JADE S
RIGOTTI, KATHERINE MAE C
RIPALDA, FEDERICO III C
RIPARIP, GERARD ROMEO T
RIVERA, MARIA LOREN C
RIVERA, RONEZES S
ROBES, KACHEL D
RODRIGUEZ, ROSE MARIE P
RODULFO, PAUL MICHAEL N
ROGELIO, KIMBERLY P
ROLLAN, MYRNA 1ST L
ROLLAN, ROMANO P
ROMERO, NESSIE ROSE P
ROXAS, MARIA CRISTINA M
RUBIS, ROWENA B
RUIZ, PRINCESS ANN I
SAGARAL, ALLDRIN O
SAGARINO, DINA B
SALAS, ABIGAIL R
SALAZAR, ANNA LIZA M
SALAZAR, CHRISTINE P
SALDUA, ELLAINE MAE D
SALIC, NORHANODIN M
SAN PEDRO, DENNIS Q
SANTIAGO, MARDELYN B
SANTIANEZ, ELIZABETH R
SANTILLAN, EDEN B
SANTOS, BENEDICTO T
SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO C
SANTOS, MA ISABELLE B
SANTOS, MARIBETH V
SANTOS, MARICRIS A
SANTOS, MELISSA G
SAREMO, AILEEN M
SARMIENTO, ANDREW PAULO S
SASA, BRYAN JASPER Z
SAVELLA, BEVERLIZ M
SEBOLLEROS, JOYCE E
SEGUERRA, AIRA MAE M
SEROGNAS, CARLO JOSEPH S
SERRANO, BEATRE MAE C
SEVILLANO, MARK LOUIE L
SIBULO, MARK RYAN D
SILVA, ISSER E
SISON, RODERICK B
SOLEDAD, LORENCH A
STA MARIA, JOSE ROBERTO J
STA MARIA, PATRICIA J
STO DOMINGO, MARIE SHEILA R
SUMALDE, ARTHUR RICHARD C
SUMAOY, PRECIOUS SYBIL A
SUMBILLO-CHANG, MARICRIS P
SUNGA, ZEPHANY C
SUPE, JHURIE M
SUÑIGA, ERIC DAVE S
TABAG, REA SHARLENE B
TABILOG, LOU MARTIN T
TALENTO, ROLANDO POCHOLO L
TAMPARONG, KAREN M
TAN, JHOANNA L
TAN, JOEPET
TANEGA, JOHN CARLO I
TANTAN, KRISTEL
TAPON, MARIAMA MURIEL R
TATEL, MICHAEL JEFFERSON L
TE, SHERWIND MON P
TENORIO, ABHRAM PAUL B
TIAMZON, MARY JOY C
TINGUHA, JERRYVIN V
TOLARBA, VICTOR KIM F
TOLENTINO, GEMMA N
TOLENTINO, TRACY ANN U
TOLERO, JONALYN T
TOLOG, CHRISTIAN M
TOLOSA, MICAH G
TORRES, APRIL DIANNE G
TRINIDAD, ROWENA Z
TRIUMFO, JOVIE-MHEL T
TUAZON, KATHRINA SHIELA S
TUBLE, ESSA RONA P
UGADDAN, LOURLENE JOY D
ULIC, RAFAEL R
UNLAYAO, JEORGESON R
URQUIZA, CHARLEY L
URRUTIA, MARIO III C
VALDEZ, JERRY T
VALIENTE, IAN V
VALIÑA, JOHN PAOLO C
VASQUEZ, ROBELYN L
VEGA, NELIA T
VELASQUEZ, JOYCE E
VENERACION, BASIL A
VERCES, LOUIS PHILIP F
VERDERA, JOJIE MAY S
VICENTE, MICHAEL LAURENCE A
VILAR, LARRY R
VILLACRUZ, JEFFERSON
VILLAMATER, RENIEL M
VILLANUEVA, JOHN VICTORIANO III D
VILLANUEVA, LIEL V
VILLANUEVA, LORENZO III E
VILLARAMA, ANNE RHEA B
VILLARIAS, JHENIEL V
VILLARIN, LOVELY JOY S
VILLARIN, MARY JEAN E
VILLAS, HAIDE M
VILLASANTA, LOVELY WELIDYN N
VILLATEMA, JIN DANNIEL O
VITANGCOL, RODINEL A
VIVAR, MICA N
YABUT, ERICK S
YAO, GINA ROSE C
YAPO, MARY JANE B
YNGCONG, JULIE ANN A
YUTIG, EDRIEL S
ZABALLERO, HANNA KATHLEEN H
ZAMBRANO, TRISHA MAY S
ZITA, INNA FATIMA J
ZUÑIGA, ALEX JR. P

October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 13 (NCR)
ABALOS, ESTEBAN JOHN A
ABAN, CHARMAINE N
ABLIS, KRYSHA MAREE C
ABSIN, MARIA JOSEPHINE D
ABSULIO, JEIZEL A
ADA, AMOR B
ADRID, ARLENE ELOISE M
AGUASA, TRISHA LORRAINE M
AGUILAR, JAYGIELYN S
ALDANA, MANUEL G
ALFARO, RYAN A
ALMERO, LEW GENESIS C
ALOJADO, DESIREE D
ALON-ALON, ANGELA PATRICIA B
ALTERADO, RICKY D
AMANDORON, JOSEPH T
ANGELES, SONIA S
ANTONIO, CYIONS D
APOSTOL, MOSES KIM T
AQUINO, JENELLA MAICA B
AREVALO, SERAFIN O
ARGUELLES, ALPHA S
ARIAS, JOMAR ANDY R
ARIGLO, CAROLINE B
ASUNCION, DOVEL DAN D
BABAT, JUNE SHERYLL KAYE L
BANAYAT, BRIGETTE R
BANCASO, MICHELLE E
BANGUILAN, JONATHAN B
BATALLA, RAINIER F
BATANG, SHEILA JOY P
BAUTISTA, HANNAH R
BAUTISTA, JASMIN LYKA B
BAUTISTA, JEAN CAMILLE P
BAUTISTA, JEZREEL M
BAYBAY, KEVIN A
BAÑEZ, AGUSTIN C
BELLEN, MARY GRACE A
BEO, CHRISTINA R
BERAN, JOLOUIS L
BERNARDO, JOSE MARIA B
BIBIT, ANGIE S
BISCOCHO, IVANDLE C
BORGONOS, BERNARD V
BRACAMONTE, AILEEN A
BREGENTE, ERECCA B
BUENAVENTURA, VIRGILIO JR G
BUMATAY, AMADO JR N
CABAN, MERLYN C
CALCETA, JANALEA O
CALISO, BILLY JOE B
CALMA, CATHERINE L
CAMONTOY, JIEN E
CANDIDO, MINA GRACE L
CAPILI, CHARLYN M
CARDENAS, DIANA E
CASTILLO, GADDI NIKKO Z
CASTILLO, HERMES RYAN P
CAYETANO, SOFIA MARA U
CHAVEZ, BREN MILLARD N
CHICOTE, MEL JUNE O
CHUA, NINA GEMMA Y
CHUCAS, MICHAEL E
CINCO, ANALIZA L
COSME, CARLA JANE B
CRESPO, BLESSILDA R
CRUZ, ANJELLYN T
CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAULINE M
CUNANAN, FRIDA C
DAHUYA, JENELYN A
DANAO, CARMELA A
DARUNDAY, TRINIDAD B
DATUHARON, RAIHANA M
DAVID, ELIJAH P
DE BELEN, FROILAN JR O
DE CLARO, JOBELLE G
DE GUZMAN, JOMMEL A
DE LEON, ARLIE ANN R
DE LEON, ROBERT EVANS D
DE LOS REYES, JEANETTE V
DE LUCAS, CRISTOPHER B
DE PAZ, HERANY G
DE SILVA, MERWIN DR
DEL ROSARIO, KARLO MAR V
DEL ROSARIO, MARLYN M
DELA CRUZ, GLAIDEL T
DELA ROSA, JAYSON S
DELOS SANTOS, ANNE LORRAINE T
DIAMPUAN, JUNAIRAH D
DICHOSO, RHEA F
DICIEMBRE, REGIE NEIL B
DIZON, DON KARLO A
DIZON, MASHELLE M
DIÑO, SHERNETTE F
DUCUSIN, CHRISTINE JANE C
DULNUAN, YVONNE C
DUMARAOG, ROSEL E
DUQUIATAN, GLEEN A
ECLEO, GLOBEROSE L
ELEAZAR, MICHAEL ANGELO J
ELEP, LEILANI P
ENAGAN, EDJOPH J
ENCARNACION, LYNETTE S
ESCOBIDO, JERAMIE I
ESCOTO, ANJO R
ESGUERRA, MA CRIZEL F
ESPINO, ERIC JED V
ESPINO, GERALD M
ESTABILLO, STELLA MARILIZ J
ESTACIO, MARY ROSE T
ESTEBAN, MICHAEL JEFFREY P
ESTUBO, JANETTE A
EUGENIO, KRISTINE JOY A
FADRI, HELARIO F
FALLURIN, MARAH ROSE F
FE, GEOFFREY G
FELIPE, JHEZHAIRA B
FERNANDO, MELANIE M
FILOTEO, RHODILYN D
FLORES, JOHN JOSEPH IAN P
FRANCISCO, BRYANN ADAM M
FRIALDE, RANSCHEL N
GACUYA, JEREMY R
GALINATO, ELA MARIELLE B
GALLERON, JANINA MARIE L
GALLOS, CAMELLE FRANCIS M
GAMIDO, JOEL Y
GAN, ERIKA CHARMAIGNE L
GARCIA, MA ANTONIA C
GARMA, MARK ANTHONY B
GATCHALIAN, KAREN CARMELA S
GERONIMO, KIMBERLIE ANN P
GERVACIO, EDWIN Q
GODA, AL PIA LOREN Z
GOLONG, MARCO O
GOLOSINO, RONNEL R
GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER ANGEL B
GONZALES, MARY JANE C
GUARIN, EMICAR P
GUELAS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN B
HILARIO, RIZZA MARI B
IBAÑEZ, RANIEL S
ILLAVERA, ROSEMARIE I
IMPERIAL, HOMER SALVADOR S
JAO, JEREMY I
JOVILLA, RIENNIEL R
LABORTE, SHEILA M
LACHICA, ROUEN F
LACSON, ABIGAIL JOYCE G
LADERA, VICTORIA C
LAGULAO, JHUNE KHRISTINE M
LANZADERAS, MARK ANTHONY I
LAPASTORA, MARY JEAN O
LAPID, ANTHONIE S
LASPOÑAS, KRISCIAN JAN B
LAURENTE, JOSEPH MATTHEW B
LEGARIA, DARIN E
LEGASPI, JASPER T
LEONCIO, SHERILYNNE A
LEOPOLDO, DAISY JANE B
LIMBO, JEROME S
LISONDRA, LORELEI V
LONGBOY, FERRY JOY I
LOPEZ, JOSE EDUARDO B
LUMBOY, GENEVIE ANN A
MACAPAGAL, JAYSON C
MALABANAN, CHRISTIAN P
MALILA, CATHERINE S
MALONZO, MERLA C
MANALASTAS, EUGENE M
MANGMANG, SARAH D
MANILA, MARY ANN A
MANTUA, CHARINA G
MANZANO, PAULA JEAN A
MARIANO, CHRISTOPHER CARL A
MARQUEZ, FRANCIS CALVIN G
MASIBAY, NULMAE-ANN N
MENDOZA, JULIUS T
MENDOZA, REXEL V
MERCADO, CHRISTIAN C
MIRALLES, ROMEL C
MIRANDA, ANALEE F
MORALES, ALDRIX R
MORENO, AMALIA S
NARANJO, ELLA MAY O
NARVATO, CRISTY A
NEMIADA, MA TESSIE S
NEPOMUCENO, GABRIEL T
NICOLAS, MARY JOY ANGELICA P
NIEGAS, GENALYN R
NIONES, EMILY S
NOLLEN, CHRISTHOPER M
NUEZCA, ANA MARIE D
OCFEMIA, MONICA M
ODEJAR, JUNE CRISEL M
OQUIAS, MARWIN P
ORILLA, MIRA ANN CAMILLE S
PADASAS, CHARMAINE HANNAH A
PADUNAN, MARY JOYCE M
PAGBILAO, JUDITH D
PALADAN, ANGELIKA A
PANAGSAGAN, RUSSEL JOY S
PANALIGAN, KARINA KRIZIA R
PANGANIBAN, ALFRED JR D
PAREDES, ANDRES JR DR
PASAMIC, MELODY ANN S
PEDRIGAL, GERLE N
PEREZ, JESLEN C
PERILLA, MARVI S
PERMITO, LOUIE MIGUEL R
PEROCHO, RICHIE MICHAEL D
PEÑANO, ARNEL C
PONCE, DIANA G
PRIETO, MARLON JR C
PUERTO, SHEILA RIZA P
PUNZALAN, JENNY P
QUISMUNDO, CRISGELYN O
RAMIRO, HANNAH JEAN P
RASCO, JOHN REGNER P
RAYOS, LUCKY ANGELO D
REFENDOR, ERICKSON B
RELATOR, REGEN I
REYES, RENIER C
REYNOSO, SHEILA P
ROLDAN, AVA DONNA L
RUBIO, JUAN MIGUEL D
RUPA, KRISHA MARIE B
SACAPANIO, LIRIO B
SACIL, FRANCIS B
SACLUTI, RYZL R
SADILE, ERICSON B
SAGUN, MELANIE A
SALAS, MARY AURABEL D
SALINAS, HENRY G
SALIRUNGAN, KAREN MAE G
SALVADOR, JETT REY N
SANCHEZ, JUSTIN JAKE G
SANTOS, ANN CAMILLE
SANTOS, JOYCE M
SANTOS, KIM KENNETH A
SAQUING, PAULYN F
SEDICOL, RICHARD E
SEÑORA, DANICA JOY DC
SICAT, JEANNE MARIE R
SISCAR, CHRISTOPHER E
SOLOMON, ALIZA DANNIELLE C
TABOTABO, SIENNA C
TAN, MEI GRACE R
TAN, VERON JOAHNNA B
TARUC, SHIELA MARIE W
TATO, ANJANETH S
TESORERO, MARK ANTHONY T
TINAY, STEVEN JEAN H
TOBIAS, RIZZA BETH T
TONGCO, CESAREEN S
TORRES, KIRSTEN NICOLE C
TULAGAN, MARIE FRANCE D
TUMALE, RAMIL H
VALIX, JOEFFREY G
VEDAD, ANDREA DAPHNE E
VENTURA, MIKE JUSTINE M
VILLALUNA, ROCHELLE LAPHE D
VIÑAS, JOAN E
YAP, MICHAEL GEROME B
YUSORES, ADRIAN M
ZORILLA, CHRISTINE JOY R

CSE-PPT (Professional and SubProfessional) are eligibility exams conducted by CSC twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government.

Meanwhile, CSC is also scheduling special CSE-PPT exams for those already working in the government without eligibility certification.

The exams are administered by the Civil Service Commission on October 14, 2018 at CSC testing locations around the country specifically in NCR, CAR, CARAGA, ARMM and designated Regional offices nationwide.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about October 2018 Civil Service exam results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit CSC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
1 comment:
Write comments