Thursday, October 18, 2018

REGION 5 Passers (Prof & Subprof): October 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT

MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees and other important announcements for October 2018 Civil Service Exam - Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) conducted for government employees both for professional and subprofessional levels are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) few weeks after the eligibility examinations. Below is the complete list of passers for October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT Professional and Subprofessional Levels in Bicol Region (Region 5).

OCTOBER 14, 2018 SPECIAL CSE-PPT RESULTS SUMMARY

October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 5 (Bicol Region)
ABANTO, MARK LOWEL V
ABILA, ROSEMARIE R
ABION, LIODIVINA L
ABLAO, MELBA B
ABRIGO, MA CHARLENE E
ABSALON, CRISTINE C
ACEDILLO, MARIA VICTORIA E
ACON, CHERRY MAE M
ADILLE, JOSHUA ROBERTO P
ADORNADO, JOHN ERROL A
AGRIPA, GIL HARVEY M
AGUILA, JESIEL G
AGUILA, KATRINA E
AGUILAR, MORIEL T
AILES, MARIE JOY A
ALAMO, JAY B
ALARDE, LLONEL G
ALBANIA, MARK KEVIN A
ALBAO, JHONEL G
ALCERA, ISRAEL JOHN L
ALEJO, JOHN CARLO C
ALFONSO, CRISANTO M
ALILANO, ALAN JOHN M
ALILANO, ALIZZA MARIE M
ALIPANTE, DAVE FRANCIS L
ALTEA, CASSANDRA KIM A
ALVARADO, WILLIAM M
ALVISO, NATHANAEL A
AMON, JOSEPH O
ANABE, CHRISTOPHER C
ANTONIO, CHRISTOPHER E
ANTONIO, MA VICTORIA DQ
APINADO, EULA N
APULI, ARLETH M
APULI, IVY B
ARAÑA, GARY R
ARCILLA, JESSA P
ARELLANO, JOSIE JOY T
AREVALO, CHERYL Q
ARIATE, MICHAEL DONN D
ARIMADO, SHAYNE L
ARIOLA, VENELYN T
ASENJO, ERIKA MAE A
ASICO, KAREN R
ASPE, BRYAN KRISTOFFER Q
ASTEJADA, JAYSON B
ASTOR, MARY GRACE J
ATAIZA, ASTROPHEL V
ATUN, CYRIL M
AUSTRIA, MARY ANN M
AVENIDO, JOYMIE C
AVILA, XYREN B
AYAO-AO, CHRISTINE JOY A
AYCARDO, ANDREA F
AZUL, VANESA M
AZUPARDO, RYAN VICTOR L
AÑONUEVO, MARICAL B
BACALSO, BAYANI A
BACUÑO, ALVIN P
BAGASALA, NOEL MALCOLM B
BALDAGO, KRISTINE JOAN M
BALDANO, NERISSA N
BALDRES, MA LEAN A
BALEAN, LOWE ANTONY B
BALETA, LENIE B
BALINGASA, ROCELDA L
BANZUELA, MARJORIE L
BARAGA, SHEENA JANE S
BARBA, CARMELA MARIE A
BARCEBAL, LEA E
BARCELA, NIMFA SARAH D
BARCELLANO, DIVINA B
BARCELON, CHARMAINE E
BARCOMA, JENNICA R
BARJA, MARK JOVEN C
BARRAMEDA, ARVIE C
BARRAMEDA, IRENE MARIE B
BARROGA, JOHN ELLIEL L
BASILLA, LIAN B
BAÑARES, JOANNE D
BELARMINO, JAN REE S
BELARMINO, JENIFER B
BELEN, KARREN A
BELGA, TEODORA P
BELLEN, REGIE G
BENOSA, TIFFANY ODETTE B
BERANGO, MARIA ALINE M
BERCES, MA ROSALIE O
BERMEO, JEKYLL FAE N
BERMIL, REMSON A
BERMUDEZ, MARVIN B
BERNAL, CARLO DONNEL P
BESA, ARLENE V
BETIZ, CHRISTINE M
BIEN, ANGELO LEO H
BIGOL, JEROME T
BISA, JOY ANN A
BITARA, DIOSCORO JR. B
BLANZA, GILBERT B
BOBIS, NARDIE M
BOLIMA, JAY L
BOMBITA, BEVERLY B
BONZO, BARRY G
BORDEOS, RAM JERIC M
BORLAGDAN, BRYAN B
BORNALO, RYAN C
BORRES, JULIANA MARIE O
BREMEN, MARY GRACE B
BUAMA, MARLA B
BUENAVISTA, MARISA L
BUEZA, ARNEL N
BUEZA, JEFF B
BUFETE, RODRIGO JR. F
BUFFE, MINERVA B
BUISING, JUDITH KATHLYN G
BUITIZON, RAQUEL G
BUNAN, REDECABU D
BUQUIRON, TYRONE JULIUS P
BURCE, AUDRIE V
CABARLES, MARK ANTHONY M
CABUSAS, JEROME V
CADAG, GERALD L
CADAG, RYAN E
CAGNAYO, DENISE JOIE N
CALISING, MELISSA S
CALLEJA, JOHN MARK H
CALLEJA, REY ARDWIN A
CALLOS, ANDREA O
CAMANO, CERILA S
CAMPIT, JOAN N
CANAFE, RUEL C
CANUTO, RICHARD M
CAO, LEXTER B
CAPARAS, NEIL IAN O
CAPARIÑO, EMMIEJEAN A
CAPARIÑO, PLENKY N-A
CARCHA, LEEMAR M
CARDAÑO, ANA LIZA L
CARIDO, ROMIR A
CAROCHA, JHOVEL B
CARULLO, RAJA C
CASABA, CARLO MAGNO N
CASTILLO, MYKAH MARI D
CATIMBANG, ALBERTO JR. N
CAÑAVERAL, ANABEL O
CAÑO, KASHMERE DIANNE O
CAÑOTAL, JANNEL E
CERVANTES, CHINETTE D
CESTINA, JOSELITO B
CEZAR, WILSON D
CHA, SHAIRA ANGEL L
CLACIO, RONALDO G
CLEMENTE, RENE L
CO, MARTIN GEORGE C
CONCEPCION, YANCY B
CONDE, JOSE JR. P
CONJUICO, CHESTER N
CONSTANTINO, ACE E
CORREA, SHALLE MAE G
CORTES, MARLON JR. F
CRUZ, JAN KENNETH
DACILLO, ARIEL M
DAEP, CAMILLE JADE G
DAIRAO, ISOBELLE A
DALMACIA, MAXIMO JR. I
DARIA, JHON PAUL P
DATILES, RENIE LENZO B
DATO, CYRIL B
DAVE, JO ANN D
DAVID, AILEEN A
DE DIOS, JACKIE LOU A
DE LA CRUZ, ARMAN O
DE LA CRUZ, EDMUND S
DE LA FUENTE, JOAN S
DE LA TORRE, EDWINA O
DE LA TORRE, RAYMOND CARL A
DE LA TRINIDAD, ADRIAN R
DE LEON, MARK DANIEL A
DE LOS RIOS, JAMES C
DE LUNA, JOAN KRISTINE T
DE MONTEVERDE, FREDERICO E
DE VERA, LEILA B
DE VILLA, CAMILLE ANNE B
DECANO, JOHN GILBERT L
DECENA, CARLYN DS
DEL CARMEN, ANAMARIE A
DEL PUERTO, LEOVY A
DELA CRUZ, RONNA BEL C
DELA PEÑA, JAN RHETT R
DELA ROSA, STEPHANIE L
DELFINO, CHRISTIAN LITS O
DELOS REYES, RICHARD C
DELOS SANTOS, JOEL B
DELOVINO, ARJUN P
DEMATERA, ADRIENNE KIM A
DEMATERA, EMMAN VALENTIN
DERAMAS, ROMEO JR. D
DETERA, JURIEL M
DIAZ, MARIVIC B
DIAZ, MELANIE C
DISCAYA, EDWARD GEROME A
DOLLISON, ROVEL L
DUANO, MA ROSARIO JULIA N
DUBAS, JOESEL C
DUKA, ORLANDO JR. L
DUMAPIAS, JEAN A
DUQUE, NORINA R
EBORDE, WILFREDO JR. P
ELPA, ARIEL V
ESCALORA, DONEL F
ESCANDOR, PRINCESS EVE G
ESGUERRA, DON XAVIER E
ESPADERO, ANGELICA D
ESPEDIDO, FIDEL EUGENE E
ESPELA, ARIANE F
ESPINA, JAN ROXANNE R
ESPINAS, MARY JOYCE L
ESPINEDA, JASON H
ESPINOSA, DON DOMINIQUE
ESQUEJO, SHEILA C
ESTIPONA, BERNARD E
ESTOCADO, RENZ
FAJARDO, ELAINE GAY B
FANDIÑO, AMIE CHERRY R
FEDERESO, CRISTINA E
FERNANDEZ, ELA MARIA D
FLORES, ERIC G
FLORES, JOSHUA LEMAR S
FLORES, RANIER L
FRADES, RHEA G
FRANCISCO, ALJESSA V
FRANCISCO, CHRIZLE ANN B
GABO, ALVIN O
GABO, ALYSSA JANE F
GACER, MARIO A
GALINDES, SHERYL V
GALOSO, DIANE D
GALVAN, ANNIE A
GAMINDE, TERESITA NEKO B
GARINO, MARVIN Z
GENERAL, PHILIP C
GERONA, ACEL A
GERONA, JOEL J
GILE, MARSONE G
GOCOYO, ROWENA D
GONZALES, ELLEN ROSE L
GOYENA, RODIRENE L
GUADALUPE, RONALD B
HABER, KARLOS MIGUEL
HANOPOL, JHON JASON J
HARO, JEDD MICHAEL A
HEATH, PRECIOUS JADE B
HERMO, SALVACION L
HERMOSA, ANTONIO A
HERMOSO, LORENA C
HERNANDEZ, HAROLD L
HERNANDEZ, MELLANIE C
HUBILLA, CHITO F
IBO, ROBERT N
ICAWAT, MARIA ASUNCION M
ILUSTRE, CRYSTEL ANGELOU C
IMPERIAL, SIMON SETH A
JALMASCO, ANNA SHERRA P
JAO, GRACE N
JAUCIAN, ALGEM MARIE S
JAUCIAN, AMERLYN F
JAVIER, MARK BRYAN A
JAYLO, KATHERINE D
JIMENEZ, MAUREEN P
JIMENEZ, MICHELLE ANGELIQUE R
JORDAN, JUNE J
JOSON, MARLON O
KELLY, MARY ROSE P
LABAN, SONNY RAY L
LABAYO, PEDRO JR. M
LACSINA, ZAILA JOY L
LAGUADOR, JONAS M
LAID, JENELYN T
LALAGUNA, LYNNIE A
LARIOSA, AILYN G
LASAP, ZARRJAY E
LAURIO, NOVELEN B
LECTURA, JULUIS JON LOURENZ R
LEGACION, JANETTE A
LILLO, MARIVIC A
LIM, JOHN VINCENT M
LIRAG, JOHN REY S
LLAMADO, MICHELLE N
LLANETA, ERIC A
LLANTERO, JANE AGNES B
LOFAMIA, JENNYVIE M
LOMOLJO, STEPHEN G
LONGORIA, SHENA ROSH A
LONGORIA, WILSON M
LOON, RENLYN D
LOPEZ, JOYCE C
LOPEZ, KRISTINE V
LORICA, SHERLY M
LORILLA, MARIA VICTORIA N
LORILLA, VON RICHARD B
LOVEDORIAL, EUFEMIA M
LUMAME, MARIJIM P
LUMBERIO, CHRISTINE U
LUNTOK, MA VICTORIA P
LUZ, MARJERIE L
MABINI, PRECIUS ANN P
MABULO, FRANCIS SABAS G
MADREGALEJO, DEXTER B
MADRID, ANGELICA C
MADRID, ANNABILL P
MADRID, CHRISTOPHER T
MADRIDANO, JOMAR C
MADRIGAL, JAMAINE FRIA D
MADRIGALEJOS, ROSE ANNE R
MADRONA, MARISSA B
MAGALONA, FLORANCE S
MAGDAMIT, AILENE B
MAGO, LARA JEAN L
MAGTAGÑOB, SHIENA B
MALAG, HANNA MAE T
MALANO, KAREN O
MALANYAON, BARBARA JANE L
MANALOTO, AILEEN M
MANAOG, GLENDA R
MANCERA, ELLAINE M
MANIBALE, IAN ZEDRIX M
MANLAPAZ, MONICA D
MAPANAO, AUGUSTUS CAEZAR S
MARBELLA, JAYSON K
MARBELLA, ROEL LL
MARINDUQUE, WINTIDE N
MARISTELA, MICHELLE ANGELA T
MAROLLANO, JOEL G
MARPURI, JESSICA C
MARTILLANO, FRANCIS E
MARTINEZ, MARILENE E
MASBATE, JED PAULO O
MATIAS, ADRIAN M
MATIAS, ALLEN JR. K
MATIENZO, JOEBEN B
MATIENZO, LANI P
MATOS, DAN GERUEL M
MAYORES, MA ALMA DK
MENDEVIL, JESTONI M
MENDOZA, MARY JANE C
MERAFLOR, DONNA J
MESTIOLA, ERWIN S
MILANO, MARJORIE P
MILARPIS, MA GERLIE B
MILLABAS, MYKEE CLAIRE N
MINGOY, DANLEE N
MIRADORA, OMEGA ANGELA D
MIRAFUENTES, JULIET LL
MIRANDA, MARY LOVELY A
MIRAÑA, ABRAHAM H
MONDARES, GISELLE L
MONTES, BENJAMIN T
MORAL, ABNER C
MORANO, MARLON V
MORATA, MARIA JOTESSA B
MORTEGA, LEA JEAN N
MOSTAZA, ROSE ANN B
MUJAR, ROLANDO A
MURILLO, PAUL RYAN B
NACIONAL, EURLYN F
NAMIA, RONNIE R
NAPAY, MARGIE T
NAPAY, RAZEL N
NAS, MERRY ANN O
NATIVIDAD, MILANY H
NAVA, MARIA MELISSA S
NEBREJA, MARK ANTHONY N
NEBRES, DARYL L
NECERIO, NOIMIE M
NERO, CHRISTOPHER C
NG, JEFFREY R
NICOLAS, CHERRY-LOU C
NICOLAS, JAMES EDUARD M
NOCEDO, JENNIFER C
NONATO, SHERILYN C
NUÑEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO T
NUÑEZ, SHERYL B
OBEJA, CONIE O
OBIA, BRYANDEL P
OBIAS, EMYLOU M
OBUSAN, IAN CONSTI V
OCAMPO, ALVIN M
OCBINA, PHIDIPPIDES F
OCO, JOSHUA C
OCTEZA, DIGNA ELENA D
OGAYON, HONESTO JR. O
OJANO, MARICAR M
OLIVA, FLORIZA JOY D
OLIVA, MARK ANTHONY B
OLIVAR, JISSAN L
OLIVERA, NILDO JR. M
ONG, JOSELITO B
ONING, OSCAR JR. O
ONTOG, KRISTOFFER N
ORDAN, MICHAEL JOE N
ORDOÑA, NOEL F
OROPESA, BJORN DARYLL M
OROPESA, JAY C
OROPESA, RAMIL S
ORTICIO, JOSEPH EMMANUEL D
OSABAL, CARLA P
OSUMO, LAWRENCE O
OYARDO, SHEENA MAE B
PADAY, MICHAEL A
PADILLA, JOY ANN RACHEL P
PADRE, MAITA S
PAJARES, ALMIRA A
PAJARIN, MOISES ALLEN B
PALABRICA, ROSE ANNE S
PALACIO, ELENA M
PALACIO, GERALD P
PALADIN, FRANCIS V
PALOMARES, ASHERA
PANA, MARIAN JOY A
PANDES, ROSEMARIE G
PANGANIBAN, CARMELA BIANCA D
PANGANIBAN, LEO JAIREH T
PANIBE, AGNES T
PARDIÑAS, REGINE GRACE B
PAREDES, KRISTINE SM
PAREJA, MA RONNA EPPIE V
PARILLAS, GLORIA V
PASANO, JOMELL S
PATIÑO, CHRISTIAN PHILIP F
PAZ, ABEL L
PAZ, ROSELA A
PEDRAJETA, RASTIENE M
PELONIA, ANTONETTE O
PENION, JUBEL S
PEREYRA, CRISTINE JOY D
PEÑAS, MAE JADE M
PIELAGO, JOHN II B
PINEDA, RICHARD T
POLO, BERNARD F
PORTACIO, FLORANTE B
PORTADES, RALPH L
POSADA, MYRIEL JAM A
POSUGAC, CHARLIEMAGNE S
PRIMAVERA, JASMIN M
PRUDENTE, ARNULFO L
PUNO, MA RHODORA M
PURA, KRISTINE JOY E
QUIAPO, DEXTER B
QUILING, KNIGHT M
QUIRAS, IVY LYN T
RAFAEL, MAICHAEL B
RAMOS, RONALD D
RAÑA, JOHN ALVERIC T
RAÑA, ROXANNE P
RAÑON, MARIA NIÑA JULABEL A
REASON, FLORANTE E
REBUTIACO, JENNYLEN B
REGANIT, JANE M
REGENCIA, GLECY ANN F
REGILME, CLEO LL
REGILME, RUBY MAE G
REGONAOS, MARIA VICTORIA I
RELLOSO, JOSEPH T
RELUCIO, JOSHUA ALEX S
REMOROZO, SHENIE AIRA A
REMPILLO, MARIFE A
RENIVA, MA SOPHIA E
REONAL, ABEGAIL JOY P
REONAL, JAY-R M
REPOMANTA, CHARISSE C
RESCOBILLO, ANTONETTE D
REYES, ADELE L
REYES, CAREN B
REYES, MA FATIMA L
RICO, JIMELITO J
RITO, REIZHA O
RIVERA, JHUN G
RIVERO, SHARLENE P
ROBRIGADO, ROGER JR. B
RODRIGUEZ, LEAH P
ROJERO, PATRICK
ROMERO, BERNA LOU G
ROMERO, MONETTE ANN A
RONDA, FELMER M
ROSALES, EMELAINE T
ROSALES, JOEAN R
RUBI, SHERRY LOU G
RUIVIVAR, BERNARD PAOLO N
RUIZ, JOEVYLYN C
SALAZAR, JOHN JASON B
SALES, MICHELLE F
SALO, ANNA LIZA J
SALTING, NIÑA MARIE M
SAMANIEGO, CELESTE S
SAMAR, ALVIN M
SAMARISTA, ZANDRO A
SAMBITAN, BERNADETTE C
SAN AGUSTIN, LLOREN JOY O
SAN BUENAVENTURA, EDEN T
SAN DIEGO, JOKIN M
SAN JOSE, RONNIE B
SAN LORENZO, CARMINA F
SAN LORENZO, CATHYRINE F
SANTIAGO, ROY JR. B
SARABILLO, KATHRYNE B
SARTE, MARIA JOANNAH B
SARTE, PATRICIA IGNACIANA R
SARZUELA, MERLINDA G
SAVILLA, CHRISTINE MAYNE C
SAYNO, EMMALINE C
SEBASTIAN, CRISTY O
SENINING, JAY MARK T
SENOSIN, DONDY V
SEQUITIN, RAYMUND M
SERRANILLA, MARVIN R
SEVILLA, ARLAN S
SEVILLA, MARILOU C
SEVILLA, MYLA S
SHIKI, NAMMI OWEENN C
SILENCIO, JOHN MARK C
SILVALLANA, SHERLYN P
SIOCSON, JULIETA O
SIRIOS, CHRISTINE MARGOUX M
SOCITO, FRANCES D
SOLIVIO, ROSITA D
SOLTES, RAMON JR. C
STA MARIA, IVAN RAE P
SUBANG, WILFRED J
SUMAYAO, SHERLAINE MAE B
SURUIZ, ANGELA MARIE P
SURUIZ, DINDO M
TADEFA, MARK GERALD L
TAGUM, RON VICTOR C
TANG, ARIES C
TANG, BIANCA MAE A
TAOPO, ERIC A
TAPEL, MYRA B
TARAYA, FRENZY F
TASARRA, JESSICA S
TAÑAMOR, MA BERNADETTE O
TIRAO, MAE P
TOLENTINO, LORENA M
TOLLEDO, BEATO JR. T
TOPACIO, GHYNY RIZZA TAMARA L
TOTANES, JOEY O
TRAJE, JUVY S
TULAY, JENNY R
TUMAGAN, MERCY N
TURIANO, GEMMA N
TURPIO, BOBBY C
TUTANES, JOJIE FRANC B
UBALDE, NICOLE STEPHANIE A
UBALDO, RAY JOHN B
VALENCIA, JOHN PATRICK B
VALENZUELA, ANNE CARMELA M
VALLADOLID, EDIONE H
VARGAS, MICHELLE G
VELANTE, ALDRIN M
VELASCO, FATIMA TRISHA P
VELASCO, NEMIE O
VERTUDES, DANISH IAN S
VIDAL, ROSE ANGELA V
VILLACRUEL, CLEMEN F
VILLAESTER, DANTE O
VILLAFLOR, SYLRANJELVIC C
VILLALUZ, JIWANI D
VILLANUEVA, ARMANDO JR. B
VILLANUEVA, JAN MAY S
VILLENA, KAREN M
VIRAY, SHEILA NATALIA D
VOLANTE, CRISANTA B
YU, LIZZEL B
ZABALA, GARY H
ZABALLA, HANIVI S
ZARATAR, ALMA H

October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 5 (Bicol Region)
ABALA, MARLO S
ABRASALDO, CHRISTIAN B
ADOREMOS, JEZELLE
ADULTA, JOHN PAULO B
AGAPITO, CYNTHIA A
ALIÑARTE, SUN SANTOS JR B
AMBROSIO, KAREN MAE V
ANDAYA, CRISTY B
ANTONIO, SALVACION N
AQUINO, CAMILO ARCANGEL B
ARCILLA, ROLF L
ARIAS, NIÑA R
ARIAS, RANDY P
ARINGO, LYZA A
ARISTOTELES, JELA F
ARMENTA, ARLAN O
ARTOCILLO, DENNIS L
ASARES, ANGELICA MAE D
ASARES, JEAN S
ASEJO, JARGELYN L
ASIS, AGNES L
AUREADA, CELSO JR C
AÑES, BELINDA S J
BACLAO, BLESILDA S
BALMEO, TRISTAN DANTE P
BANA, JAYSON T
BANTAYAN, EDGAR B
BARCELLANO, ANGELO R
BASALLAJE, JOLLIBIE D
BATALLA, KAREN M
BATTAD, ANGELO S
BAYAGA, APOLLO A
BAÑARES, GLENN M
BAÑARES, MARK JOHN N
BELEN, AILEEN B
BELLEN, SHEILA B
BELTRAN, RACHEL B
BENDECIO, NHOVALANE Z
BENDICIO, JERRY M
BENICARLO, WARREN A
BERMAS, MARIA MIRISA D
BERNARDINO, RONEL R
BERON, MARK GENESIS S
BETAVARA, EDWIN O
BIESCAS, ANA LIZA B
BIGAS, JOSEPH R
BO, JOSEPH OLIVER C
BOBIER, ADELFA B
BONCOLMO, MERIAM B
BONGON, CZARINA V
BORDADO, NOEL N
BRITO, CATHERINE O
BUENDIA, AMY LOU P
BUFA, SHARON C
BUFETE, SUSIE B
BURTON, CYRIN MAE G
CABREJAS, JENNY KAYE M
CALAGUIN, EMELITO B
CAMA, ROCHELLE C
CANALES, ANGELO JAMES F
CANTRE, GLECERIO R
CAPARAS, OLIVER O
CARILLO, MA CORAZON C
CARMEN, KIMBERLY V
CARRASCAL, MARY GRACE G
CARUMBA, ARIANE D
CAYADING, MONETTE V
CEDEÑO, DANILO M
CHUA, MARIA KRIZTINA A
CONTANTE, JINALYN L
CONTEMPLACION, JEFFREY V
CORNEJO, MARK ANTHONY P
CRIBE, LORY JOY C
CULLAT, LOVELY I
DARIA, SUNNY RAE D
DAVA, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH P
DE VERA, RUBY C
DELA CRUZ, KATRINA B
DELA ROSA, REGINE CLARE L
DELOS REYES, MELVIN E
DEPUTO, ARLENE B
DIAZ, JEANELYN J
DINEROS, ROCHELL D
DIOQUINO, JONNEL D
DOMALAYAS, MANNELLE G
DOMER, MARICAR N
ELADIO, MARLON S
ENALPE, ISHMAEL D
ENVERGA, UNICA A
ESPAYOS, MARIA LOURDES M
ESTIPONA, JESELYN D
ESTREMADURA, JOHN MICHAEL
FLORENDO, MARICRIS D
FULLEROS, LHEZLIE M
FUNGO, MA CHERRY JOY G
GADA, MA ALYZA G
GAERLAN, JHAMAINE C
GASES, BAYANI JR+E133 P
GESTOLE, CHOSEN L
GOJAR, JONALYN G
GRENGIA, ELVIE H
GUDA, ANA VIKTORIA D
HAEL, LEAH DOLORES R
HAMOR, ALMA H
IGLESIA, HERALD O
ILLO, ANNELI M
JACOB, CHARISSE S
JALATA, JEFFREY P
JARDIN, JOEL E
JOSON, MA JESSA V
JUDAL, JERO CARLO L
JUMAMIL, SHEILA L
JUNIO, JOY MARIE Q
LABAO, ROLANDO JR T
LABORTE, JULIE FE S
LASIN, DIANE J
LAYCO, DANJHAN B
LEGASPI, KRISTYA MAY L
LIBARDO, EDMAR O
LLACUNA, ANGELO M
LLADOC, DENNIS M
LLANETA, GLENDA J
LOVENDINO, DEVY DIANNE G
LUCES, RHUBY ANGELI V
MALAGDAY, PRUDENCIO DM
MALATE, MA FRANCIA N
MAPADA, MARK JOSEPH D
MAPUSAO, ARIEL M
MARCO, JOWANIEPI B
MASIP, SHEREE ANN L
MENDEZ, MARK WENSON A
MENDOZA, MEL FRANCIS Q
MENESES, KRISTINE ANGELY R
MERA, AILYN H
MESA, LORISSA L
MOLOD, RHEABEL S
MONTAÑA, MICHELLE C
MONTEMAYOR, JESSICA MAE S
MORAL, DANILYN HONEY M
NACION, ARLENE Z
NARVAEZ, RYZA A
NASAYAO, ALETH P
NEPTUNO, CRISTELY B
NONSOL, MYRIANETTE P
NUDO, JO NADINE C
OBINA, CHRISTINA M
OGAMA, VANESSA ALEXANDRA D
OLAYRES, CHRISTINE T
ORBILLO, JASTINE G
ORCINE, DIANA E
ORENDAIN, JOEMER Q
ORGAYA, ROWENA C
ORONAN, DARYL V
PACHECO, NICOLE ASHLEY O
PACRES, JONALYN L
PAITAN, RAMON J
PALCO, JENNY ROSE C
PANIS, SARAH B
PANTINO, KRISTINE JOY L
PARAS, JANICA MAE L
PARDO, AILYN I
PASTORAL, MARK ANTHONY P
PELINGON, TERESA T
PEREZ, ANGELICA G
PEÑANO, MERIAM C
PILAPIL, ELMO ENRIQUE P
PINEDA, PRINCE PEARY O
POBOCAN, CELINE JOY C
PRADES, MHELROSE B
RANGEL, DIANA ROSE S
RAPSING, NOEL S
RELLEVE, MARICRIS LYNETH C
REOLO, MARIA CARMELA D
REQUINALA, DARLENE A
REY, JULIO JESUS III B
REYES, ELMIRA F
ROBLES, ERJOHN D
ROSELO, JOAN B
RUBI, TEOFREDO IV M
SALCEDA, CARLOTA C
SALES, RACHEL V
SANCHO, JOHN JOSEPH M
SARIBA, PAULA JEAN T
SARMIENTO, ELMO NIÑO T
SARMIENTO, REY-ANN I
SEGARRA, REY G
SEREÑO, JOSIE M
SERRANO, LEO G
SILVANO, KATE S
SUAN, EDDMAELUZE EAUFFEMIA B
SUMALDE, LETTY M
TALENTO, IRENE V
TANDOY, VANESSA M
TEMPLONUEVO, ROZELYN V
TOLEDO, FRANCIS C
VALLER, MAY FLOR R
VIBAL, KATHLEEN ROSE F
VILLASEÑOR, REY E
ZORILLA, JAN MICHAEL O

CSE-PPT (Professional and SubProfessional) are eligibility exams conducted by CSC twice a year to cater the growing number of individuals who wish to serve in Philippine government. Meanwhile, CSC is also scheduling special CSE-PPT exams for those already working in the government without eligibility certification.

The exams are administered by the Civil Service Commission on October 14, 2018 at CSC testing locations around the country specifically in NCR, CAR, CARAGA, ARMM and designated Regional offices nationwide.

According to CSC, a CSE-PPT taker must have a general rating of 80.00% to successfully pass the exams.


UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about October 2018 Civil Service exam results, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit CSC official website or follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter.

4 comments:
Write comments
  1. anu po ba ung expected date to be release the list of csc passers?

    ReplyDelete
  2. Tagal naman, sabi 44days lang, almost 2months na, ala parin

    ReplyDelete
  3. oo nga po? kelan po? nkaka tense huhu

    ReplyDelete