Wednesday, March 27, 2019

E-F LET PASSERS SECONDARY – Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019

MANILA, Philippines - The Secondary Level LET Passers for March 2019 with surnames starting with letters E-F are available at this website as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) Board of Professional Teachers releases the results online 42 working days after the administration of exams. The Licensure Exam for Teachers or LET is currently the program with most number of examinees being administered by PRC.

LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers. For 2019, LET is scheduled on March 24, 2019 and September 29, 2019.

Below is the list of passers for BLEPT or LET March 2019 (Secondary Level) with surnames starting with letters E-F.

LET RESULTS 2019 SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(E-F) L.E.T - SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019
Seq. No. Name
7954 EALA, KEIH LOPE
7955 EBAD, CHERRY MAE LAMERY
7956 EBALAN, RAMIN JERUSALEM
7957 EBALDE, KRISTINE LAXINA
7958 EBALE, IVAN ABUNDA
7959 EBALES, MICHELLE ANN ASIS
7960 EBARDO, ALFRED GARAIS
7961 EBARDO, ANNA MAE MOHAMETANO
7962 EBARORA, JOY PRIETO
7963 EBARVIA, HERCIEL RANA
7964 EBESA, ROSE ANN PILLEREN
7965 EBIAS, APRIL CID
7966 EBILLO, HINA FULLIDO
7967 EBIN, ALLAN ABAMO
7968 EBINA, AMY JESSA ODTUJAN
7969 EBIO, SHIELA MAE NOLASCO
7970 EBITE, CHRISTIENE MARIE MIÑAS
7971 EBOL, DIOPREY SIMACON
7972 EBRADA, IAN FRUTO PAUL BUENSALIDA
7973 EBRAHIM, BAILYN MACAISUG
7974 EBREO, JAYZLLE DE JESUS
7975 EBRON, DIANALYN BOGLOSA
7976 EBUEN, JERALD MEÑA
7977 EBUEN, JOSEPH RENIEL TARUC
7978 EBUETADA, MARY ANN SASI
7979 ECAT, KRISTEL IVY TENEBRO
7980 ECHAGUE, BETHANY BACNAN
7981 ECHALUCE, ANGEL FAJARDO
7982 ECHANO, ELSA RAMOS
7983 ECHANO, SHERYL RAMORES
7984 ECHANOVA, JANETH BIO
7985 ECHAVEZ, ARNOLD LYMS PEPITO
7986 ECHAVEZ, DENESE OREVILLO
7987 ECHAVEZ, JANIN MARIE RAFOLS
7988 ECHAVEZ, JOVELYN SAJUL
7989 ECHAVEZ, MIA MARJORIE TABILE
7990 ECHAVEZ, MIL MARK NAVAJA
7991 ECHAVIA, GINVIR DAHAN
7992 ECHAVIA, SHAYNE
7993 ECHEVERRIA, MARIELA ACOGIDO
7994 ECHICA, JOSE MARIE CELERES
7995 ECHIN, LEYSA LABONG
7996 ECHON, RAZIEL PUNZALAN
7997 ECHORRE, MICHELLE ANNE SAGABAEN
7998 ECLAR, ROSA MAY ENTRINA
7999 ECLARINAL, MELODY NIETO
8000 ECLEO, SANTIAGO JR VALLADORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 162 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 ECO, TONI LIEZA DALUMPINES
8002 ECOBEN, ELLA JANE AMPATER
8003 ECOL, BELINDA FLORES
8004 ECOLING, ROSALIE ROSALEJOS
8005 EDA, JHUNE TARONG
8006 EDA, MONA LIZA CADANG
8007 EDA, RUDELINA VIERNES
8008 EDAGA, JANELLA ROSE SUDARIA
8009 EDAR, ELAIZA MAE ARQUILLANO
8010 EDAY, MARICAR LABONG
8011 EDDUBA, REGIE SAGMAYAO
8012 EDEM, DARREN SIMON ELIVERA
8013 EDEM, MERARI REPALDA
8014 EDER, JENGBE BALAN
8015 EDERIO, JAYZEL MARIE SERRANO
8016 EDGAR, MHESIL RAMIREZ
8017 EDIAN, BANESSA MARTINEZ
8018 EDIAN, BEA LYN MARTINEZ
8019 EDIG, RYAN SALENTES
8020 EDIL, EDIBELL GRACE DATO-ON
8021 EDILLO, FERGIE ANN MENDEZ
8022 EDILLO, ROLDAN MARCOS
8023 EDING, LORLYN VIANN CONCEPCION
8024 EDLAY, JESSA MAE ANDALIQUE
8025 EDNAVE, CRISEL ABRIOL
8026 EDO, ANNA LOU SIDAYON
8027 EDQUILAN, PATRICK PABALAN
8028 EDRA, MAXIS TABISOLA
8029 EDRADAN, MARY-ANN CARANYAGAN
8030 EDRES, NIZAMODEN MONER
8031 EDROSO, YVAN RALPH SAPON
8032 EDROSOLANO, EMPRESS JONE MOSCOSO
8033 EDUAVE, LYNMAR CERVANTES
8034 EDULLANTES, YOLANDO JR PATEÑO
8035 EDURESE, KRIS MAE BANGHALLAN
8036 EDURIA, EVELYN SIMBAJON
8037 EFONDO, EDWARD LOMIBAO
8038 EFREN, ALEXANDER RIVAS
8039 EFREN, DEXIE LLANASAS
8040 EFSOR, MARILOU ZARTIGA
8041 EGAS, CATHERINE SOROYSOROY
8042 EGAY, CHERRY MAE MANECLANG
8043 EGAÑA, JUNGIE AGTAY
8044 EGAÑA, RAFAELA PATRICIO
8045 EGIA, MICHELLE NEPOMUCENO
8046 EGINA, CRISTINE GALICIA
8047 EGOD, ERNYL VER OWE
8048 EGOS, ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
8049 EGOS, JEDIDIAH JOHN ALQUIZAR
8050 EGOT, PAULINE JAN CLORIBEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 163 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 EGUIA, BERNADETTE UMACLAP
8052 EGUIA, CHEYNEE GAYLE LACTUAN
8053 EGUIA, CLINALOU LAZARO
8054 EGUIA, FILIPINA MIRADOR
8055 EGUIA, JENEVA FERNANDEZ
8056 EGUIA, KHATHERINE SALAZAR
8057 EGUIA, NELSON JR SALES
8058 EGUIA, RONNEL INTONG
8059 EISMA, CHRISTINE JAY OLAM
8060 EISMA, SHIELA PASCUAL
8061 EJANDRA, JEANETTE LOMOTOS
8062 EJARES, LORETTA TOQUERO
8063 EJE, CECILIA ANGELICA ABILA
8064 EJE, ERICKA SANTOS
8065 EJEMPLAR, ABEGAIL DIMATAGA
8066 EJEMPLAR, MARY JEAN DIMATAGA
8067 EJERA, REA RIBAY
8068 EJERCITADO, PIERRE JOHN CRUZ
8069 EJERCITO, EMILY QUINTERO
8070 EJERCITO, MICHAELA LALAINE
8071 ELAD, ALLEN SUMINTAC
8072 ELAG, SHERYL ATAP
8073 ELAMPARO, NIKKA DANICHELLE AGUSTIN
8074 ELANDAG, APRIL JANE
8075 ELANE, EDWIN EBBA
8076 ELAOG, JENNY MON
8077 ELAURIA, JAPHET ALCARAZ
8078 ELBANBUENA, ANGELITA SARMIENTO
8079 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS
8080 ELEAZAR, SHERRY MAE
8081 ELEFANTE, EDLYN GUIA SILVERIO
8082 ELEJERIO, KIMBERLIE DAYUNOT
8083 ELEMENTO, RYAN JAYSON ORIAS
8084 ELENZANO, DIETHER DELSON
8085 ELEP, MERCELINA CADIZ
8086 ELEP, RICHARD GERMAN
8087 ELESERIO, RIA MAY QUIBADO
8088 ELESIO, AARON MOSES MANIQUEZ
8089 ELESORIO, SHERYL OMANGAYON
8090 ELEUTERIO, CHARISE AMADO
8091 ELEYDO, BEVERLY TURINGAN
8092 ELFA, FELISA ESGUERRA
8093 ELGARIO, SOPHIA ESLAO
8094 ELICO, WELYN JANE LARONG
8095 ELIGOYO, QUEENIE SANICO
8096 ELIO, LOVELLA AMEDO
8097 ELIO, MELJAY CUBAO
8098 ELISEO, GENALYN CASUL
8099 ELISEO, MHEKOO VILLASIS
8100 ELIZAGA, XYNIA MANDAPAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 164 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 ELIZALDE, YVONNE POLINAR
8102 ELLA, MARY ANN MANDAHUYAN
8103 ELLA, MYRA LOU BAGONDOL
8104 ELLAGA, ANELYN DEL CASTILLO
8105 ELLAMA, IZZA JOY AGARADO
8106 ELLASO, DEMIRE IRA DE LEON
8107 ELLEVIRA, DARVIE JOY CURRAY
8108 ELLI, MARY GRACE DIONEDA
8109 ELLICA, ANTHONY ALESTRE
8110 ELLO, MARIEVIC MERCADO
8111 ELLORICO, RIZA PAULINE DOCTOR
8112 ELLORIN, RYAN AYUBAN
8113 ELMEDORIAL, JULIUS ESPIGA
8114 ELMENZO, ARVIN BACCAY
8115 ELMIDO, MA CRISTITA OLARTE
8116 ELMIDO, RIZALYN DADAP
8117 ELNAR, AIRA RABANO
8118 ELNAR, JANICE EPI
8119 ELONA, KRESTINE UNDAG
8120 ELOPRE, MARIA LOWELA VILLAROSA
8121 ELOSPA, REGINE CABAHUG
8122 ELPEDES, JOHN LUCKY DE LIRA
8123 ELQUIERO, MICKO ALEGRIA
8124 ELUM, DESIREE GRACE DESCATIAR
8125 ELUMBA, CERLYN SALTO
8126 ELUMBA, CLAIRE PAGE
8127 ELUMBA, REYNIEL DELA CRUZ
8128 ELUMBARING, ALJEANNE ALETA
8129 ELVINIA, TROY ANGELO LAGAHID
8130 EMAM, ANIFAH OMAR
8131 EMBAD, CHRISTIAN JAY OMAMBAC
8132 EMBALSADO, CHARISH PUSA
8133 EMBALSADO, CHERYL MORALES
8134 EMBALSADO, JORALPH LANTICSE
8135 EMBARQUE, MELCHOR MONTESINO
8136 EMBAT, ERVELO OCHOVILLO
8137 EMBATE, LADY LEE ODTOHAN
8138 EMBERSO, AMIEL LAURE
8139 EMBILE, SHERLYN JOY DELIN
8140 EMBODO, JOEL BERTULFO
8141 EMBODO, SHIRLY DINOY
8142 EMBODO, VALERIANO JR MAMAC
8143 EMBOLTORIO, MARVE GATILOGO
8144 EMBUDO, CHERRY MAY JOVELO
8145 EMBUSCADO, MARY ANN TAWA-AY
8146 EMELIA, JERAMY TERANTE
8147 EMETERIO, ARMABELLE JOY BERMAS
8148 EMFIMO, DESIREE DOLORIEL
8149 EMLAN, FATIMA JERMAHAR BANDAYING
8150 EMLANO, AUDREY JOYCE PARIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 165 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 EMNACE, CHARY JOY LLEMIT
8152 EMNAS, GLINDA ARIZO
8153 EMOCLING, MARY JOY LOMBOY
8154 EMOL, MARLON MAJORENOS
8155 EMOY, RICKY LUSTAN
8156 EMPAG, MARIALYN
8157 EMPAS, ALYSSA NICOLE DUMORAN
8158 EMPHASIS, CHASTEEN JOYCE RANARIO
8159 EMPISTAN, HARRY CHESTERED GEPULAN
8160 EMPON, LYCA SHANE BALACDAY
8161 EMPREDO, LIEZEL SALUBONG
8162 EMRADURA, ARMELAINE ALMERO
8163 ENAJE, ALFREDO II ESCANDOR
8164 ENAJE, JOHN RAY CORRE
8165 ENALPE, DAENA DALUPANG
8166 ENANO, MARK ANTHONY RELLAMA
8167 ENANO, NIKKI ESPAYOS
8168 ENAO, APRIL JEMAICA TABARANZA
8169 ENARIO, ELNER PAGHASIAN
8170 ENARIO, JANNAH JANE ALDEPOLLA
8171 ENCABO, DEBBIE LAURE
8172 ENCARGUEZ, L A ROSARIO
8173 ENCARGUEZ, NELSA CANETE
8174 ENCARNACION, CHARLYN RONGAVILLA
8175 ENCARNACION, LOVELYN PERFAS
8176 ENCARNACION, MERRY JOY TAMPIPI
8177 ENCARNACION, RAMON SHAINELL LINGON
8178 ENCINA, ELRON TYLOR HADAP
8179 ENCINA, MICHAEL JOHN PADUA
8180 ENCINAS, DONNA VASQUEZ
8181 ENCINAS, EDD GRACILLA
8182 ENCINAS, JONAVIE RUADIL
8183 ENCINAS, TZADDI MAE PIELAGO
8184 ENCIO, FAYE LOURAINE PAN
8185 ENCISO, JOY ABECHUELA
8186 ENCISO, MARIA ELENA CUSTODILLO
8187 ENCLONAR, MELITA DATULIO
8188 ENCLONAR, MIRAFLOR ARGAWANON
8189 ENCLUNA, LOIS LABATA
8190 ENCOMIO, CHRISTIAN JADE BADAL
8191 ENCOY, MARJORIE PAYOT
8192 ENDAR, EVELYN ABE
8193 ENDAÑA, ANGELICA VILLARTA
8194 ENDERES, ANGELICA FAYE BEJA
8195 ENDEREZ, CRYZEL ANN TAÑAJORA
8196 ENDEREZ, JOCEL MHAE LUMANTA
8197 ENDING, JENELYN GANOB
8198 ENDINO, NICKO CABAS
8199 ENDOMA, JOSHUA JIM LACSA
8200 ENDON, MA CARMINA TABALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 166 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 ENDONELA, JUVYLYN MONREAL
8202 ENDOZO, ABBEGAIL ANDO
8203 ENDOZO, TRISHA MAE BAGUNAS
8204 ENDRANO, MECYEL MEDES
8205 ENDRIGA, JILLY LIADO
8206 ENDRINA, EVA BARONG
8207 ENECIO, JAN DEHL LIBOR
8208 ENECITO, ROXAN AMAR
8209 ENERO, DANILO ATENCIO
8210 ENERO, JOSEPH PRE
8211 ENGADA, JOSEPH IVAN MIRAR
8212 ENGAY, KIERVIN CATAO
8213 ENGCO, DAINA ROSE COLITA
8214 ENGCOY, CORAZON BALUYOS
8215 ENGHOG, LUDELYN MAMAC
8216 ENGHOG, MARIFE CIMENI
8217 ENGKONG, DHIAN SANROJO
8218 ENGLIS, MARVIN FERNANDEZ
8219 ENGRACIA, DARYL HENRY PANTINOPLE
8220 ENIOLA, CRISTINA NAPULI
8221 ENIOLA, RAFAEL CATARAJA
8222 ENIPTO, BRENDA CORTEZ
8223 ENO, EVELYN NILLAS
8224 ENOJARDA, DARLENE ANA MABUNGA
8225 ENOMAR, LUZMINDA LUMASAG
8226 ENOR, ROMAR ALLAPITAN
8227 ENOSEBIO, ROSE MARIE DIOSO
8228 ENOVERO, JOHN VICTOR EDNILAN
8229 ENOY, JEMMILYN CABESAS
8230 ENOY, LYN BENITEZ
8231 ENOYA, RHEA TAÑARE
8232 ENRIQUE, JUNAR BERSABAL
8233 ENRIQUEZ, ANNE NICHOLE ATILANO
8234 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL BAYTO
8235 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE NACIS
8236 ENRIQUEZ, ARMAN MACARAIG
8237 ENRIQUEZ, AUREA ANGEL RAMOS
8238 ENRIQUEZ, CLARISH AQUINO
8239 ENRIQUEZ, DARLENE FREAH NARVAL
8240 ENRIQUEZ, EMERJON
8241 ENRIQUEZ, ERIKA PAULA CUEVAS
8242 ENRIQUEZ, JAIME DIMAALA
8243 ENRIQUEZ, JAY MARIE FULLIDO
8244 ENRIQUEZ, JESSICA JOY ROXAS
8245 ENRIQUEZ, JOY JAVINAR
8246 ENRIQUEZ, LANIE ABDULLA
8247 ENRIQUEZ, LUIS ANGELO ELARDO
8248 ENRIQUEZ, MA PRINCESS MAY MANUNDAN
8249 ENRIQUEZ, MARICRIS ANDAG
8250 ENRIQUEZ, MARIONNE JOSEF PATALETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 167 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 ENRIQUEZ, RICHARD JR CAGUIOA
8252 ENRIQUEZ, ROMELYN CRIS
8253 ENRIQUEZ, ROSCIEL CORREA
8254 ENRIQUEZ, SHERYL JUMAMOY
8255 ENRIQUEZ, STENELE ALIPATO
8256 ENRIQUEZ, VICTOR CABAÑEROS
8257 ENSOMO, MITZI SILVOSA
8258 ENSOY, HAZEL REA
8259 ENSOY, ROXANE ARNAIZ
8260 ENTE, DUCNIE GUASIS
8261 ENTE, IVY JOY SIMBAJON
8262 ENTE, MAYBELLE LEE SARONG
8263 ENTE, SHELLA MAIKHA JONTILANO
8264 ENTECOSA, CECELIO HISUAN
8265 ENTERA, RACHEAL SENILLO
8266 ENTIA, APPLE JOY PANERIO
8267 ENTIGRO, JOLINA ACTUEL
8268 ENTILA, MARIA CHRISTINE VELASCO
8269 ENTILA, MEAGAN ROSE QUEZON
8270 ENTOMA, ANDREA ESCOBIDO
8271 ENTOMA, VERONA ANN ABREGANA
8272 EPE, DREFTER LABAO
8273 EPELIPCIA, ZIMRAN DAVE VALENCIA
8274 EPINO, RACHELLE FLORIDO
8275 EPONDULAN, GLADYS LOPEZ
8276 EQUIPELAG, FARRAH INOC
8277 ERA, MARIA LUISA SAN ANTONIO
8278 ERA, MYRA CASTRO
8279 ERA, RENZEN ADECER
8280 ERAGA, MISCHEL ANN BARRIENTOS
8281 ERALDO, JULLIE MAE ALBARICO
8282 ERAMIS, ELDIBRYAN BENABAYE
8283 ERANA, AILEEN DAHUYA
8284 ERANDIO, MELISSA OCAMPO
8285 ERANDIO, MERLY BUIZON
8286 ERASMO, GILBERT JR MOSQUERA
8287 ERAZO, CATHERINE MAY ESTIMAR
8288 ERCILLA, EMILIANA RABAGO
8289 EREGBUAGAS, ERNIE JANE GADO
8290 ERES, DAFFODIL JOY BAIS
8291 ERGUIZA, ANA JEMIMAH VIDAL
8292 ERGUIZA, CHRISTY PACAYRA
8293 ERGUIZA, JEMARY SUAREZ
8294 ERIBAL, GEMELYN SUBIDO
8295 ERIDANI, JHOREN LIVELO
8296 ERIN, SARAH MARTHA SABADO
8297 ERISARE, HOUSTINE DUMANDAN
8298 ERISIN, JOHN LLOYD DIONES
8299 ERIVE, MC FE ESTRADA
8300 ERLANDEZ, SHAYANNIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 168 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 ERMAC, CYNDIE TATOY
8302 ERMAC, ROCHE SUYMAN
8303 ERMEJE, DIANA ROSE FINALLA
8304 ERMIDA, PRINCE CHARLIE SOTTO
8305 ERNI, MARY ROSE CONDE
8306 EROCIDO, GERALDINE PELENIO
8307 ERQUIZA, ROMEO III TURLA
8308 ERRAZO, DANICA PALITEC
8309 ERRO, JEOJOMAR GALLEBO
8310 ERROBA, SHAILA OMAÑA
8311 ERUELA, CHERIE YEE
8312 ERUELA, FELIXBERTO DOMINIC BERMUDEZ
8313 ERVAS, MARILOU CONSULTA
8314 ESABINIANO, KHAREN CABANENG
8315 ESCABAS, ALMA VILLAMOR
8316 ESCABILLAS, MARY ANNE LOCOP
8317 ESCABUSA, ANTHONY REY BAGOL
8318 ESCAIN, CRESTINE ROMANO
8319 ESCALA, KRISTINE JOY CAMORONGAN
8320 ESCALA, LOVELY JOY CABAYLO
8321 ESCALANTE, MARICAR YANA
8322 ESCALANTE, SYCHELLE MARIE DOCENA
8323 ESCALERA, JOANA OH
8324 ESCALICAS, MAY GABITO
8325 ESCAMILLAS, CHELSEA SANTOS
8326 ESCANILLA, ARNIELYN ILIGAN
8327 ESCARDA, LEA ROMIELYN MORALDE
8328 ESCARLAN, ROWENA NUÑEZ
8329 ESCARTIN, STEVENSON CELOSO
8330 ESCASINAS, DAISY ANN MARTINEZ
8331 ESCASIO, MARIA RHODORA ESCASIO
8332 ESCAÑO, ARVIN RYAN SEÑO
8333 ESCAÑO, KATHERINA MUPADA
8334 ESCAÑO, KATRINA JOYCE FIJER
8335 ESCAÑO, MARY JOY GULE
8336 ESCAÑO, SHEILA-MAE SISON
8337 ESCLETO, MICHAEL CALAPATI
8338 ESCLIBANO, MERIAM BALINGKIT
8339 ESCOBAL, HAZEL MAE CABALHIN
8340 ESCOBAL, JANE PACARDO
8341 ESCOBAR, GLORIA MARTINEZ
8342 ESCOBAR, MARICRIS CABISORA
8343 ESCOBER, JEMIL REBANO
8344 ESCOBER, KIMBERLY GARDUQUE
8345 ESCOBIDO, DESIREE LORENZO
8346 ESCOBIDO, MARYSOL SUMACO
8347 ESCOBILLO, JUSTER JOHN
8348 ESCOL, JEFF RHYAN
8349 ESCOL, JULIUS BALDAPAN
8350 ESCONDE, ELLIEN SALADAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 169 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 ESCOPETE, LADY DIANE RUIZ
8352 ESCORIAL, JESSICRIS BENIDA
8353 ESCORIAL, MARLON ENCARNACION
8354 ESCOTE, AREL REALCO
8355 ESCOTE, ROSE MAE BAYUBAY
8356 ESCOTOTO, EHLTHON JONES LEONARDO
8357 ESCRIBA, KENT MARK RONDOLO
8358 ESCUADRO, SHARE LOT CABALLERO
8359 ESCUBIO, ARGIE DELOS ANGELES
8360 ESCUDERO, KARLA PILARE
8361 ESCUDERO, MARILOU PONDAR
8362 ESCUDERO, ROCELLYN LOYLOY
8363 ESCUDO, ARJAY MARAGGUN
8364 ESCUETA, EDSEL JAY MEDRANO
8365 ESCUETA, KRISLYN DE LEON
8366 ESCUETA, MARY ANN MORENO
8367 ESCULLAR, LORELYN LOPEZ
8368 ESCULTOR, MARY JOY DUNGOG
8369 ESCULTURA, MA BETH FLORES
8370 ESCUREL, MERIAM EREVE
8371 ESCURIDO, REA FLORES
8372 ESCUZAR, GRETCHEN REDOBLADO
8373 ESDEN, PETER JOHN DIGMAN
8374 ESEO, SHAWNETTE NIPAYA
8375 ESER, ROSELYN ENERO
8376 ESER JOSE, JAN MICHAEL GORDOLAN
8377 ESGUERRA, CECILIA REYES
8378 ESGUERRA, CYRUS TADEFA
8379 ESGUERRA, GINA SISON
8380 ESGUERRA, JAMES GARCIA
8381 ESGUERRA, MA JAQUELINE SAYO
8382 ESGUERRA, STEPHANIE
8383 ESIS, JESSIBEL TUMBAGAHAN
8384 ESKIT, SHEILA TAULI
8385 ESLABAN, FERNEL CABALE
8386 ESLABON, CARL JOSHUA AVELLANEDA
8387 ESLACIN, MERALYN TABASA
8388 ESLAVA, KAROL PAULENE MADRID
8389 ESLAWAN, JISIE DELA CRUZ
8390 ESLIT, ARTHUR RUBI
8391 ESLIT, GEA AMOR DIONSON
8392 ESLIT, PRINCESS SOSEL
8393 ESLIT, QUEENJAN SHEIRRALEE MINERVA
8394 ESLIT, SHIRLY JANE ECHAVEZ
8395 ESLOM, JENE ANN ELIZARDE
8396 ESMADE, LESTER SOLOMON
8397 ESMAEL, MARY ANN SENARILLOS
8398 ESMAEL, NORSIA UBANG
8399 ESMAYATIN, ROHAIDAH MACALAMBOS
8400 ESMEN, GLAIZA MAY REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 170 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 ESMEÑA, JINGGOY AYSON
8402 ESMEÑA, JOCELYN GREFALDA
8403 ESMORES, CLARISSE GORZAL
8404 ESOLAN, APRIL ROSE MALISE
8405 ESOLANA, EVA MAE TIIN
8406 ESONA, CECILIO JUMAWAN
8407 ESPACIO, CHRISTY MAXIMARIE MAYOR
8408 ESPADA, JOHN MARK GAYARES
8409 ESPADA, ROCHELE PEDRO
8410 ESPALTERO, MARIA JOANNAH EDA LINDAYAN
8411 ESPALTERO, RODENCIO FERRAN
8412 ESPANILLO, RAYMUND ESCOPETE
8413 ESPANUEVA, REAL CLYDE CAJES
8414 ESPARAGOZA, RENANTE JR LACHICA
8415 ESPARAGOZA, ROY QUIAPO
8416 ESPARAS, EUNICE KEITH CONCEPCION
8417 ESPARCIA, CHARMANE LANTACO
8418 ESPARCIA, CRISTINE LEZYL ARIOLA
8419 ESPARCIA, RIZEL DAEL
8420 ESPARIZ, MERLYN KASO
8421 ESPARRAGO, BILLY JOE RICAPLAZA
8422 ESPARRAGO, DOMINGO III LICUP
8423 ESPARRAGO, FRANCIS AL COPINA
8424 ESPAYOS, RAFAEL ESTOMATA
8425 ESPAÑO, LERRIE JOY ULEP
8426 ESPAÑO, MICHAEL DAN FURIO
8427 ESPAÑO, SHAN CASTILLO
8428 ESPAÑOL, CYRIL CARPENTERO
8429 ESPAÑOL, GLADES BUTASLAC
8430 ESPAÑOL, JANINE INGRID PARADILLO
8431 ESPAÑOLA, ALVA VENICE MANTALABA
8432 ESPAÑOLA, CRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
8433 ESPAÑOLA, DERLYN CAMPANO
8434 ESPAÑOLA, HAZEL ESPAÑOLA
8435 ESPAÑOLA, JOMAR BAYOG
8436 ESPAÑOLA, RIZA CUSTODIO
8437 ESPAÑOLA, ZEPHANIA PETER GLOBIO
8438 ESPE, LEAMARIE BITAMOG
8439 ESPEJO, BLAECY MAE MACANAS
8440 ESPEJO, GERALDINE PASCUA
8441 ESPEJO, MARYGEM EDON
8442 ESPEJO, RUTH ABIJAH SIMONGO
8443 ESPELETA, DONIELYNE PARACUELES
8444 ESPELETA, RAMON TALENTO
8445 ESPELITA, CHARLYN NORCIO
8446 ESPELITA, MARIA THERESA TOLENTINO
8447 ESPENIDA, MARIA CRISTINA TANGENTE
8448 ESPENILLA, ALLAN FABILLAR
8449 ESPERA, JUDI-ANN LOYOTA
8450 ESPERANZA, JENNY ANN SUELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 171 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 ESPERANZA, MARITESS MADRID
8452 ESPERO, ALTHEA LOU FERRER
8453 ESPESOR, FRANCES IRA MONTAÑO
8454 ESPEÑA, ROSA JEJILLOS
8455 ESPIGOL, MICHELLE RAYOS
8456 ESPILOY, JANICE CABANBAN
8457 ESPINA, ALBE GRACE BAGUIO
8458 ESPINA, CHRISTIAN ARCA
8459 ESPINA, CRISTINA SANCHEZ
8460 ESPINA, JESSA CAMPOMANES
8461 ESPINA, LOLITA BANAERA
8462 ESPINA, MAE BLESS SALUDSOD
8463 ESPINA, SHIENNE VEY OMAMALIN
8464 ESPINAS, MARJUN MORCILLA
8465 ESPINEDA, ANNILOU GARCIA
8466 ESPINEDA, JERRY AVENDAÑO
8467 ESPINEDA, JUDY ANN ESTILLER
8468 ESPINO, ANA ISABEL GOSIOCO
8469 ESPINO, JYRA IBAÑEZ
8470 ESPINOLA, LAILA HITOSIS
8471 ESPINOSA, ANALIZA AGREGADO
8472 ESPINOSA, APRIL DEE TOLEDO
8473 ESPINOSA, ELLAIZA MAY DE VERA
8474 ESPINOSA, ESTHEFANIE ANN PATROCINIO
8475 ESPINOSA, IRENE CRUZ
8476 ESPINOSA, JAY ANN HERBITO
8477 ESPINOSA, JENEVIE MARIE BUENO
8478 ESPINOSA, JOMAR GENCES
8479 ESPINOSA, KAREN MAE NOLASCO
8480 ESPINOSA, LARRY VASQUEZ
8481 ESPINOSA, PHOEBIE KRIS PEREZ
8482 ESPINOSA, PRECEL MAE PEROCHO
8483 ESPINOSA, ROSSINI ALFORQUE
8484 ESPINOZA, SHIELA MAE CORTEZ
8485 ESPIQUE, JENNA CLAIRE VILLARAMA
8486 ESPIRITU, ABIGAIL QUEBENGCO
8487 ESPIRITU, BELLA CORDERO
8488 ESPIRITU, CHERYL GAYLE OLIVA
8489 ESPIRITU, CRISTY VENTOSA
8490 ESPIRITU, DINAH MIRAN
8491 ESPIRITU, ESTER BAUTISTA
8492 ESPIRITU, JAINIE JIMENEZ
8493 ESPIRITU, JEAN IRIS MAGBOO
8494 ESPIRITU, JESSICA
8495 ESPIRITU, JOLLY ANNE ERIKA PALOMO
8496 ESPIRITU, JUBETH LUBIN
8497 ESPIRITU, LILIAN ARCEGA
8498 ESPIRITU, QUERUBIN ASUNCION
8499 ESPIRITU, REDENTOR JR DE JESUS
8500 ESPIRITU, ROSIE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 172 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 ESPIRITU, VANGELINE ABOGADO
8502 ESPIRITU, WARREN VICTOR PULIDO
8503 ESPIRITU, WILISA CORDA
8504 ESPIÑA, JONATHAN FRANCIS TAN
8505 ESPIÑO, AILYN DABAN
8506 ESPLAGO, ELLAYSA VALLESTEROS
8507 ESPLAGO, EVA SUYAT
8508 ESPLANA, BRIDGETTE BERNALES
8509 ESPLANA, KAREN VISTA
8510 ESPLANA, MARIA CHRISTINA OCFEMIA
8511 ESPLANA, SHARMAINE JACOB
8512 ESPOLE, JANINE VILLAMOR
8513 ESPOLONG, NARGIL PEPILLO
8514 ESPONILLA, ALLAN ORIO
8515 ESPORLAS, ABEGAIL
8516 ESPOS, JACKIELYN AMANTE
8517 ESPOSO, GLAIZA GETALADO
8518 ESPREGANTE, BASIL FEDERICK JAMIN
8519 ESPRELA, LEIZEL TEJADA
8520 ESPRIGANTE, JOEVEN OLOVIRIO
8521 ESPULO, MICHEL CAPUNO
8522 ESQUEJO, JONATHAN ESPERANCILLA
8523 ESQUILLA, ELJHONE MARK CENTINO
8524 ESQUIVEL, ORLYN JOYCE DOLLENTE
8525 ESRAEL, FREJIE YECYEC
8526 ESTABELLO, DOMINGO POSTRIRO
8527 ESTACIO, CHARINA CUMAHIG
8528 ESTACIO, DANIELLE ERICKA ZAFRA
8529 ESTACIO, EDGARDO BERINO
8530 ESTACIO, LLOYDAN NERA
8531 ESTACIO, MARICEL REBANAL
8532 ESTACIO, RENZEL KYLE LAYA
8533 ESTACION, NENIA ROSE ALLADA
8534 ESTALANI, EDIZA ESTRERA
8535 ESTAN, CHANNWOOD COMIE
8536 ESTANGKI, JANIKA DAO-WAN
8537 ESTANISLAO, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CAÑADA
8538 ESTANISLAO, PAUL EDCRIS CANA
8539 ESTARDO, JOHN ERWIN
8540 ESTAREZ, PATRICIA JANE GARCIA
8541 ESTARIS, ESSEYL MINGUEZ
8542 ESTARIS, JUDY ANN TANDOC
8543 ESTAÑO, VERGEL YUAG
8544 ESTEBAN, CRISTINA PAKIWEN
8545 ESTEBAN, DANJAY XAVIER JAVISON
8546 ESTEBAN, ELDEN LASAGA
8547 ESTEBAN, INAH MAE RUBIO
8548 ESTEBAN, IRENE PEÑA
8549 ESTEBAN, JHERALD DEL ROSARIO
8550 ESTEBAN, SUNSHINE TAPAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 173 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 ESTEBE, EMMANUELLE JONN ELLAZO
8552 ESTELLA, AILENE MAE MEDALLA
8553 ESTELLOSO, MARTINA OYAG
8554 ESTEMBER, ANGELMAE CAMUS
8555 ESTERA, JANE MARGAREIT INOCENCIO
8556 ESTERIA, ANNABEL BALAGASAY
8557 ESTERIAGA, ARJOY BENITEZ
8558 ESTERNON, REY JR SURIO
8559 ESTEROZA, KANE JOHN RAMIREZ
8560 ESTIL, GIRLIE MARIANO
8561 ESTILLER, GERRY CONVENCIDO
8562 ESTILLORE, REINA JANE CAMILOSA
8563 ESTILON, MERVIN BINALLA
8564 ESTILONG, BERNADETTE RUNES
8565 ESTILONG, FATIMA LEIZEL SIDDAYAO
8566 ESTILONG, JENNICA BENSIG
8567 ESTIOCO, BERNARD ORMILLA
8568 ESTIOCO, IMEE JOY
8569 ESTIOCO, MICHELLE PACQUING
8570 ESTIOSO, ELIZABETH ESTRERA
8571 ESTIPULAR, MELCA FRANCO
8572 ESTO, VIANCA ISABEL GANIBAN
8573 ESTOESTA, MICHILLE PEREZ
8574 ESTOLAS, DIIPAVALI GARCIA
8575 ESTOLOGA, JESSA MAE ONGUE
8576 ESTOMAGO, JEFERSON UMPAD
8577 ESTONACTOC, FRANCIS PERALTA
8578 ESTOQUE, MARICHU SABAL
8579 ESTORBA, MIA JEAN ESPINOSA
8580 ESTORES, JERLYN DE LEON
8581 ESTORES, JUDY MAE GOMEZ
8582 ESTOY, MARY IRENE FELIPRADA
8583 ESTRABAS, MAE ANN DEL ROSARIO
8584 ESTRADA, CHARLA ANN ALCANSE
8585 ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN CAGAOAN
8586 ESTRADA, DIANA OLARTE
8587 ESTRADA, EDWARD JOSEPH ANDAYA
8588 ESTRADA, GLEAFIERA LEOPOLDO
8589 ESTRADA, IZZABELLE PALAGANAS
8590 ESTRADA, JACKYLOU BETONIO
8591 ESTRADA, JANNINE AGONOY
8592 ESTRADA, JEFFREY PURA
8593 ESTRADA, JEMARIE NALASA
8594 ESTRADA, JOHNNY BEDIA
8595 ESTRADA, LEONILA UMALI
8596 ESTRADA, MARIAN ELAINE DELA ROSA
8597 ESTRADA, MARK JAYSON BASILIO
8598 ESTRAEL, ROWELA BARDA
8599 ESTREBELLA, KIM AYAO
8600 ESTREBILLO, MAE BACUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 174 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 ESTRELLA, ALYANA JADE DE LARA
8602 ESTRELLA, HANNAH MARU LADIO
8603 ESTRELLA, JEAN JANICE VINLUAN
8604 ESTRELLA, JONALD ARCAYAN
8605 ESTRELLA, LADY PAULA CALDERON
8606 ESTRELLA, MA GELLIE ROSE REVOLTAR
8607 ESTRELLA, RAPCHEL GASTAR
8608 ESTRELLA, RAYMOND RIOFLORIDO
8609 ESTRELLA, TRIXIA ANN BORLONGAN
8610 ESTRELLADO, AILENE GARROTE
8611 ESTRELLADO, MARIA MARCELINA HIPOLITO
8612 ESTRELLADO, MARIA MORENA CORPORAL
8613 ESTREMOS, MA JESHA PARILLA
8614 ESTRERA, CARMELA CLEMENTE
8615 ESTRERA, CHERYLE MAY CEJAS
8616 ESTRERA, KHELA DONIZA BANDIOLA
8617 ESTRERA, MA AISA CARTAGENA
8618 ESTRERA, MARIE JOY EDAÑO
8619 ESTRERA, ROGELYN AVELINO
8620 ESTRIBER, JANILA NIÑA AUSTERO
8621 ESTRIBILLA, RECITO JR RAMOS
8622 ESTRICO, WENNIE JR LANIA
8623 ESTUDILLO, CAROL JUSTINE RENOMERON
8624 ESTUDILLO, KEVIN CALUBAYAN
8625 ESTUDILLO, MARY ANN CALUBAYAN
8626 ESTUPIN, BEATRIZE UBANA
8627 ESTURAS, KATHERINE ARELLANO
8628 ESUMA, NANEGIEL PASTRANA
8629 ESVER, HAZEL MAE RUIZ
8630 ETAB, GEMMA MAURICIO
8631 ETCOBANEZ, ARGEN ALMANZOR
8632 ETIC, BRILLIAN ELUMBARING
8633 ETIL, RIC DANIEL ARABIT
8634 ETIS, SHERWIN MANUCAN
8635 ETQUIBAL, YCA TRINA ARAUJO
8636 EUDELA, ANTONIO JOSEPH PALMA
8637 EUGENIO, ALLYSSA COLLEEN BISNAR
8638 EUGENIO, AUDREY LOVELLA ALUMBRO
8639 EUGENIO, DAWN MAGALLANES
8640 EUGENIO, GENESIS PEREZ
8641 EUGENIO, LORIEDEL RATAC
8642 EUGENIO, MA CRISTY AGUSTIN
8643 EUGENIO, MELIZA SEMERA
8644 EUGENIO, SOLAMAITA CONDE
8645 EULALIO, HANNAH MAE CIUDADANO
8646 EULIN, KRISTALINE MEJIA
8647 EUMAGUE, IRISH CARDEJON
8648 EUPEÑA, RACHEL CAÑO
8649 EUROPA, JESSABETH PARCON
8650 EUSEBIO, MA BELLA MARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 175 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 EUSEBIO, MERY MAY LANGAWAN
8652 EUSTAQUIO, ELAINE SANTOS
8653 EUSTAQUIO, VEENAJOY TUZON
8654 EVANGELIO, GRACE MINGUITO
8655 EVANGELIO, JERICHO LUCERO
8656 EVANGELIO, MARJION OLIVEROS
8657 EVANGELISTA, CHRYSLYN JOY FAMILARA
8658 EVANGELISTA, CLAIRE ANN MARGALLO
8659 EVANGELISTA, ELAINE JOY MONTERROYO
8660 EVANGELISTA, IRISH OCAMPO
8661 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER JANE BATARA
8662 EVANGELISTA, MADONNA REYES
8663 EVANGELISTA, MANUEL LARS ANGELO ARRIOLA
8664 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANNE VELCHEZ
8665 EVANGELISTA, MERCY ESTRAÑAS
8666 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL ADAM ARLAC
8667 EVANGELISTA, NIEL ALLAN CALMA
8668 EVANGELISTA, RAMIL DESACADA
8669 EVANGELISTA, RHEA MAHOR
8670 EVANGELISTA, RIZAMAE CASTILLO
8671 EVANGELISTA, ROMINA SWIN
8672 EVANGELISTA, TYRONE RENZO SAMSON
8673 EVARDO, ROSEMARIE CAMPOAMOR
8674 EVARISTO, JOY LULU
8675 EVAROLA, MARISSA CARIQUITAN
8676 EVASCO, JONAH LOU REPOLLO
8677 EVASCO, STEPHANIE FLORES
8678 EVEDIENTES, GREGIE ALBOROTO
8679 EVIA, ROSVEL MANIGBAS
8680 EVORA, JIO ROVAN PANOL
8681 EXCIJA, JULIUS ARIMADO
8682 EXCONDE, RIDA CORAZON CHANCO
8683 EYALES, MARJORIE BIEREN
8684 EYANA, ALBERTO JR LADURA
8685 EYAO, MARICAR VILLANUEVA
8686 FAA, MARIA CHRISTINA GADO
8687 FAA, MELO GADO
8688 FABABEIR, RODELYN GALIN
8689 FABELLA, JENIEL JOY BERBEGAL
8690 FABELLA, MARIA VIVIEN LINCURAN
8691 FABELLA, PHILIP BRAYLE QUIAMCO
8692 FABELLAR, KIM CRISTINSEN DE LOS REYES
8693 FABI, CRISALVIE BERBAÑO
8694 FABIA, ROMEL RODRIGUEZ
8695 FABIAN, GEORGIENA ANN ANGELES
8696 FABIAN, KENNETH YAMBAO
8697 FABIAN, MARK ANTHONY
8698 FABIAN, MICHELLE SOLMERIN
8699 FABIC, TRISHA KAYE DELA CRUZ
8700 FABILA, AIEH RHEM SAMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 176 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 FABILA, ROMY ALENTAJAN
8702 FABILANE, CLARISSE BARUELA
8703 FABILE, REYANN DAISYREE VALDEZ
8704 FABILLAR, BILLY JOY RAYOS
8705 FABILLAR, JASMIN JABON
8706 FABILLAR, JESSA SURIGAO
8707 FABILLARAN, GLADIES ARCENA
8708 FABIOSA, CHAFERYLL MAY CAPANGPANGAN
8709 FABOT, LORADEL GARCIA
8710 FABREA, SHAIRAH ULGASAN
8711 FABRERO, HAZEL MARIE FRONDA
8712 FABRERO, MARK EDWARD FADRIQUELA
8713 FABRIAG, JOEL BABACYAO
8714 FABRIGAS, HANNA GRACE VIDAL
8715 FABRIGAS, JOEMET FALLORAN
8716 FABROA, CHEERY MAE TENEBRO
8717 FABROS, JENNIFER ACILO
8718 FABULA, JUDY LYNNE ESPINA
8719 FABURADA, GREAGEL HADRAQUE
8720 FABURADA, MICHAEL HADRAQUE
8721 FACLARIN, PAULINE CASTILLO
8722 FACULTAD, JONALYN SERGIO
8723 FACURIB, YVONNE BANSAG
8724 FADA, RUFA MAE BALAGAY
8725 FADALLAN, GRETCHELLE JOY FONTE
8726 FADAMIG, KENNETH IAN CIA
8727 FADERA, JOHN MAGTIBAY
8728 FADERAN, FAITH JOY VISTA
8729 FADERANGA, CHRISTINE REGALA
8730 FADEROGAO, RICHA ROSE GRADO
8731 FADRIQUELA, ELLAINE REYES
8732 FADRIQUELA, MICHELLE JOY FERRANCO
8733 FAELDO, JACQUELIN FAJUTAG
8734 FAGARA, ANGELICA PERADO
8735 FAGARITA, LEYREN PANGILINAN
8736 FAGYAN, JHONNA CYRES MARFA
8737 FAIGMANI, NEIL KRISTEL FABRERO
8738 FAILAMAN, JAYZYL QUEEN JAVISON
8739 FAILANGA, GENTIAN CLARE COMPRA
8740 FAINSAN, JOEL SISCAR
8741 FAISAL, NORHANA DIBARATUN
8742 FAJARDO, CHRISTOPHER JAN SINANGGOTE
8743 FAJARDO, GINALYN BREIS
8744 FAJARDO, GIRAMY VITO
8745 FAJARDO, HARLENE PILAPIL
8746 FAJARDO, MARK ANTHONY
8747 FAJARDO, MELICIA CAPINPIN
8748 FAJARDO, MEREDETH GUCHI
8749 FAJARDO, RAFAEL SUNGA
8750 FAJARDO, ROXANNE JEAN PATADLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 177 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 FAJARDO, SHIRLEY BANTAY
8752 FAJARDO, VON ZAIDE ALMACEN
8753 FAJARITO, RONALYN FACTOR
8754 FAJEL, JENNIE ROSE NACIONAL
8755 FAJICULAY, SAMUEL REYES
8756 FAJILA, MARIA LYN BIACO
8757 FAJILAGOT, RIZA RAGO
8758 FAJUTNAO, MAE ANN FALCUNIT
8759 FAKIH, NERISSA ELIMANCO
8760 FALCASANTOS, KAREN LOCSON
8761 FALCESO, MARY JOY FESARIT
8762 FALCIS, ARVIE SULAY
8763 FALCON, LEAN PETEROS
8764 FALCON, MHERA VIA BERAME
8765 FALCUNAYA, ESSIE MARGERY FERRANCO
8766 FALCUNIT, SHEENA PAULINE MANAS
8767 FALDAS, RED ALCARDE
8768 FALISONG, JONNALYN FANG-ASAN
8769 FALLAR, RHEALYN PEÑASCOSA
8770 FALLARCUNA, KIER LESTER FAMILARA
8771 FALLER, METCHIE PATES
8772 FALLER, REN AIKAJOIY FENOL
8773 FALLER, RICHALYN RONDA
8774 FALLORAN, EIRENE FANTONE
8775 FALLORE, APRIL GENOBIAGON
8776 FALLORINA, MARVIN SANTOS
8777 FALO, RICHARD APDUHAN
8778 FALQUEZA, CLAIRENBEL FALCUTILA
8779 FALSARIO, MARISSA DELA CRUZ
8780 FALYAO, SIMBRE BOLINGET
8781 FAMILAR, ROWEL BOY
8782 FAMILARA, KATRINA GALINDEZ
8783 FAMILARAN, ANDRELINE DANGIWAN
8784 FAMILARAN, YONNES FATALLA
8785 FAMILGAN, VALKYRIE JAMES ALFORQUE
8786 FAMINIALAGAO, MADONNA APRIL TAYTAY
8787 FAMISARAN, VALERIE DE GUZMAN
8788 FAMOR, RHEA MAE CAVAN
8789 FAMORCAN, FRITZIE JANE FADRI
8790 FAMOSO, JOMEL TAPAYAN
8791 FAMULAG, SANDY JOY MANGAO
8792 FAMULARCANO, ARJAY MACALALAG
8793 FANO, DAN LESTER OABEL
8794 FANTILANAN, FAYE MARGARET ROBLES
8795 FARIÑAS, HAZEL NEBAB
8796 FAROL, REYNALDO JR MELLORIA
8797 FARRALES, JOHN MAYKALE BAYUCA
8798 FARRO, JERIECA MAE BALAGTAS
8799 FATALLA, AILEEN FRAÑGE
8800 FAUSTINO, ANGELINA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 178 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 FAUSTINO, FHERLYN BORRAL
8802 FAUSTINO, IVAN KC BOMA-A
8803 FAUSTINO, KATHRINA ROSE DIAZ
8804 FAUSTO, JAYMIE ARMENDI
8805 FAUSTO, LANIE REY
8806 FAUSTO, MARIA LYN DAR
8807 FAYLON, ACE ASIDERA
8808 FAYTAREN, NICOLE LOPEZ
8809 FAZ, JOYCE AMOR PACAÑA
8810 FEBRERO, LENNY ZULUETA
8811 FEBRERO, MANUEL JR ROBLES
8812 FEBRIO, DEXTER TALABO
8813 FEDERICO, JORDAN ROPETA
8814 FEDILLAGA, MARK LUDGEL CASTILLON
8815 FELASOL, SPENCER ONATO
8816 FELECILDA, MARY GRACE COMON
8817 FELICES, CHRISTINE JOY AGUILAR
8818 FELICES, NATANIEL RAGUDO
8819 FELICIANO, FRANCIS MARTORILLAS
8820 FELICIANO, JANETTE DOMINGO
8821 FELICIANO, KAREN REYNO
8822 FELICIANO, MICHELLE DIEGO
8823 FELICIDARIO, MIRASOL OPAYLA
8824 FELICILDA, JONAS ELTON DELA PIEDRA
8825 FELIMON, LORDEMY BANTAYAN
8826 FELIPE, ANNE MAXINE UMALI
8827 FELIPE, CARLO DUMER
8828 FELIPE, CHERYL PAZ
8829 FELIPE, CHERYLL BABATE
8830 FELIPE, KERIN BERMUDEZ
8831 FELIPE, RAINA LAGUISMA
8832 FELIPE, SHERRY MAE DAPNISAN
8833 FELIPE, VIALYN ENAVIA
8834 FELISARTA, BONIEVE PELIGRINO
8835 FELISARTA, JAMES VELASCO
8836 FELISARTA, MA CLEOPE BUAGAS
8837 FELISCUZO, DAPHNE WEISYL RAMA
8838 FELISCUZO, JENILYN TABALANZA
8839 FELISILDA, ALBERTO JR COSARE
8840 FELISILDA, JENNY ROSE DELOS REYES
8841 FELISMINO, MARY ANN TORRES
8842 FELIX, ANNA GRACE BAUTISTA
8843 FELIX, CHRISTINE CATAHAN
8844 FELIX, CRISANTO JR GAGARIN
8845 FELIX, EDNALYN CONSTANTINO
8846 FELIX, KATHLYNE ISIP
8847 FELIZARDO, ANA MARIE CAJAYON
8848 FELIZARDO, MARY JOY MANGAMPO
8849 FELLORES, PAULENE MANLANGIT
8850 FENIS, CHRISTOPHER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 179 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 FENIX, ANNASOL EUNICE ECAYAN
8852 FENIZ, MA LORRAINE PLACIO
8853 FEO, JULEXIS JHYN CAMINERO
8854 FERADELLO, JHONNALY LAPE
8855 FERAER, REMYLYN CANDELARIA
8856 FERERAS, ARBEN CRISTO
8857 FERIA, BERNADETTE ALEXIS SUOBIRON
8858 FERIA, VINCENT AQUINO
8859 FERIAS, RONELYN LORENZO
8860 FERMA, ESTEPHANIE LLAGAS
8861 FERMIN, ROSEMARIE MENDOZA
8862 FERMO, ELIZABETH SUELLO
8863 FERMO, JIANE CHRISTINE ABIBICO
8864 FERNANDEZ, AERON PHAUL OLAYRES
8865 FERNANDEZ, AILEEN PAMINTUAN
8866 FERNANDEZ, ALBIN GUTIEREZ
8867 FERNANDEZ, ALVIE STEMARY SELGAS
8868 FERNANDEZ, ANA LUZ HANGAD
8869 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL ROSE SALVACION
8870 FERNANDEZ, ARIANA PAULINE GUZMAN
8871 FERNANDEZ, BETH ROMBAOA
8872 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY JAMORA
8873 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA
8874 FERNANDEZ, CRISTA MAE REYES
8875 FERNANDEZ, DEVINA ADONIS
8876 FERNANDEZ, DEZIREE APRIL CHILION
8877 FERNANDEZ, DIANNARRA LINGA
8878 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE AVINADO
8879 FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL JOSHUA VALERIO
8880 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE CAFE
8881 FERNANDEZ, GELLIE MAE GRUBA
8882 FERNANDEZ, GEMMA PRISTOZA
8883 FERNANDEZ, GEN SOTEJO
8884 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE CARDENAS
8885 FERNANDEZ, GERMYLYN CUBILLA
8886 FERNANDEZ, GINO MIGUEL MANANGHAYA
8887 FERNANDEZ, GLADYS CAGAYAN
8888 FERNANDEZ, GLENN ESPARCIA
8889 FERNANDEZ, IRISH JOY YMBONG
8890 FERNANDEZ, JAN ALLEANA MAYO
8891 FERNANDEZ, JANINE BOMBITA
8892 FERNANDEZ, JEAN PATRIA ASUNIO
8893 FERNANDEZ, JEFRIE MONREAL
8894 FERNANDEZ, JELIE JULIANO
8895 FERNANDEZ, JENNY KEY TORREMOCHA
8896 FERNANDEZ, JERRY JR BALAN
8897 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA JOY
8898 FERNANDEZ, JOHN STEVIENE PAHID
8899 FERNANDEZ, JONAH ANN MARION COLLANTES
8900 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN APAAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 180 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 FERNANDEZ, JOSIELYN SALAO
8902 FERNANDEZ, JOY MAGAYANO
8903 FERNANDEZ, JOY DEE REYES
8904 FERNANDEZ, JUDE MICHAEL OLAIRA
8905 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE CATAMBING
8906 FERNANDEZ, KAREN ESPINOSA
8907 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE ABON
8908 FERNANDEZ, LEIZEL DOROTEO
8909 FERNANDEZ, LEWEYLENE VILA
8910 FERNANDEZ, LORNA STA CRUZ
8911 FERNANDEZ, MAGDALAINE BAYANI
8912 FERNANDEZ, MARICAR DUPONG
8913 FERNANDEZ, MARIELEX ROSARIO
8914 FERNANDEZ, MARILOU SERATO
8915 FERNANDEZ, MARIZ ROSARIO
8916 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE RAFAL
8917 FERNANDEZ, MAY TIBAR
8918 FERNANDEZ, MOONYEEN SUAZO
8919 FERNANDEZ, QUEENEE FLORES
8920 FERNANDEZ, QUEENIE JANE
8921 FERNANDEZ, RACHEL MARIE CALINGAYAN
8922 FERNANDEZ, RAY-AN PERALTA
8923 FERNANDEZ, REXON LUCAS
8924 FERNANDEZ, RHEA MAE ADRIANO
8925 FERNANDEZ, RINA THERES DELOS REYES
8926 FERNANDEZ, ROEL CAPUA
8927 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARY ANN BERMUSA
8928 FERNANDEZ, STEPHANIE ROSE GOLELE
8929 FERNANDO, ANGEL KATE ABAN
8930 FERNANDO, IRISH ENOC
8931 FERNANDO, JEFFERSON NAVARRO
8932 FERNANDO, JEMELYN
8933 FERNANDO, JR GALZOTE
8934 FERNANDO, LEANJO ROSANA
8935 FERNANDO, MA AIZA TORRIO
8936 FERNANDO, MARYMIE CABANILLA
8937 FERNANDO, MICHAEL JOHN JACINTO
8938 FERNANDO, SUNDAY ROSE APELADO
8939 FEROL, LOURDES ELMIDO
8940 FEROLINO, HARRITTE HOPE LOGRAMONTE
8941 FEROLINO, JESSRYL DUMABOC
8942 FEROLINO, MOISES JR PECATO
8943 FERRANCULLO, LOMER MAYOL
8944 FERRAREN, JIM ERNSAN AMORA
8945 FERRAREN, TITA SANTIA
8946 FERRARIN, HONNY LANE VALDERAMA
8947 FERRARIZ, KIMBERLY GASPAR
8948 FERRER, CHARLENE ZAMORA
8949 FERRER, CIRAMIE CAHAGNA-AN
8950 FERRER, CRISTOPHER SERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 181 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 FERRER, EMERLY JANE PITA
8952 FERRER, ERICA DIMAGIBA
8953 FERRER, ERIEL NILLO
8954 FERRER, JANINE CHRISTIANE BRIONES
8955 FERRER, JEFFERSON PRING
8956 FERRER, JERYLYN SALDIVAR
8957 FERRER, JOY ANN TAPIA
8958 FERRER, JUDY ANN CLARA
8959 FERRER, JUSTINE CAESAR CAISIP
8960 FERRER, MARIA LOISE
8961 FERRER, MARIEL ESGUERRA
8962 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
8963 FERRER, PERCY AYUNO
8964 FERRER, PETE MAVERICK ANILAO
8965 FERRER, REGINE ALAMAG
8966 FERRER, REGINE MAE ARNAIZ
8967 FERRER, RENATO VEREÑO
8968 FERRER, RICARTE DELA CRUZ
8969 FERRER, ROLDAN SANTIAGO VERECIO
8970 FERRER, SARAH JANE BERNABE
8971 FERRER, WILSON MANUEL
8972 FERRER, ZORVIN PATRICK PEÑA
8973 FERRERA, MAYLYN DAVID
8974 FERRERAS, LYKA MAE ORIAS
8975 FERRERAS, RONILO PADRIQUE
8976 FERROLINO, VICTOR JR ALVAREZ
8977 FERRY-ASHOORIYAN, RURAFE FIEDACAN
8978 FERTES, SHANNON NICOLE MAMUCUD
8979 FETALCORIN, NORLYN VILLANUEVA
8980 FETALINO, BRIAN ADAM ROA
8981 FETALSANA, CHARISSE FAMILARA
8982 FETALVER, JONA DULCE
8983 FETALVER, RANDY VAL FETALVERO
8984 FEVIDAL, MA VERNADETH VILLARUEL
8985 FIANZA, WARREN LEE LAOYAN
8986 FIARAWAN-CODANGOS, VERBINA AMMARAN
8987 FIDEL, JHELIE
8988 FIDELSON, RICHARD FELIX
8989 FIDER, DANIEL REI RECASIO
8990 FIECAS, MARICEL SAPALLO
8991 FIEDACAN, CRISTELYNE CHEYENNE
8992 FIEL, ANGELIC DALAGAN
8993 FIEL, LEO LIMBAROC
8994 FIGUEROA, ANGELOU MANIQUIZ
8995 FIGUEROA, DHANI HUGH CAÑETE
8996 FIGUEROA, KENNETH ESTEBAN
8997 FIGUEROA, MA ANGELIE DIMAFILIS
8998 FIGUEROA, MARISSA NALES
8999 FIGUEROA, MARY JOY MORADA
9000 FIGUERRES, CENTENO ANUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 182 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 FIGURA, ICHELLE CARTONEROS
9002 FIGURACION, EUGENE REYES
9003 FILAMOR, KRISTEN JASH DEL ROSARIO
9004 FILIPINO, RIZA JOY LAZARO
9005 FILIPINO, VANESSA DE LUNA
9006 FILLO, CHERLIE BENA
9007 FILOG, LAURENETTE LAOYAN
9008 FILOMENO, APPLE MAE EMNACE
9009 FINULIAR, JOAN PAULINE SOLOMON
9010 FIRMEZA, MA MICHELLE SESCON
9011 FISHER, WELLSIE SAPIO
9012 FLANG, PRESCILLA TUAN
9013 FLAUTA, MARIA ESTELA MONETTE MONTE
9014 FLESTADO, CRISTINE MARQUEZES
9015 FLOGOSO, JANE MELODY NOVAL
9016 FLOJO, PRECY ACOMPAÑADO
9017 FLOR, CYPRESS BOLINGOT
9018 FLOR, JARNEL DOLLETE
9019 FLOR, JENELYN JERUSALEM
9020 FLORA, KHRIZTINE MAE PANGANIBAN
9021 FLORAGUE, BEA ANGEL LAS PIÑAS
9022 FLORENCONDIA, MARIEL MENDEJA
9023 FLORENDO, AIRENE BACTOL
9024 FLORENDO, ANGELIE JOY DEL ROSARIO
9025 FLORENDO, BEVERLY ANNE FRANCISCO
9026 FLORENDO, GLENN RUSSEL RAFA
9027 FLORENDO, MARICARL AROMIN
9028 FLORENDO, PAUL VINCENT DE VERA
9029 FLORENDO, TRISHA ANDRADA
9030 FLORENDO, ZENNY CAUSIN
9031 FLORENOSOS, MERRY KRIS NALUGON
9032 FLORENTINO, CINDY FEBB DAMAOLAO
9033 FLORENTINO, GLADYS YABO
9034 FLORENTINO, JAN RAY MALAGUM
9035 FLORENTINO, PEARL NADINE FELISILDA
9036 FLORES, ADRIAN ROSANO
9037 FLORES, ALPHA SHANE SASA
9038 FLORES, ANA LOU DARAGOSA
9039 FLORES, ANJAMAE MAYOL
9040 FLORES, ANNE DANIELA DELA CRUZ
9041 FLORES, CAIRA NICOLE SALAZAR
9042 FLORES, CHANTEY JANE FRANCISCO
9043 FLORES, CHARISS NAIVETTE GALINDO
9044 FLORES, CHERLYN BOQUILA
9045 FLORES, CHRISTIAN PASIGNAHIN
9046 FLORES, CHRISTINE MAE PONIO
9047 FLORES, CLARENCE CUEVAS
9048 FLORES, DAYANARA ENGRACIA
9049 FLORES, DIANA JOY ALMOETE
9050 FLORES, DIANA ROSE GARING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 183 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 FLORES, DOMINIC JALIMAO
9052 FLORES, EARL JOHN BALDOVINO
9053 FLORES, FLORENCE SABIJON
9054 FLORES, FRANCIS NICOLAI SAN JUAN
9055 FLORES, GENALYN MORCILLA
9056 FLORES, GERLIE SISON
9057 FLORES, GLENN SEDORO
9058 FLORES, GRACE MANATAD
9059 FLORES, HARVEY JOHN HERNANDEZ
9060 FLORES, IRISH NICOLE ABIVA
9061 FLORES, JACKILYN LARON
9062 FLORES, JAYSON MANGRUBANG
9063 FLORES, JENNYLYN FRANE
9064 FLORES, JERALYN MAPALO
9065 FLORES, JHOLIEMAR CASIDSID
9066 FLORES, JOSEPH MARIBONG
9067 FLORES, JULIEROSE PATOC
9068 FLORES, JUNE HARVEY ALCANO
9069 FLORES, JUNE LOUIE ALOMIA
9070 FLORES, LEAJEAN BATADLAN
9071 FLORES, LEVIJAY PASCUA
9072 FLORES, LOUIE BIBAT
9073 FLORES, LOVELYN CLARITO
9074 FLORES, MA ERICA ANNE SEBALLOS
9075 FLORES, MANUELLE ELLAINE SANTOYO
9076 FLORES, MARIZEN REINA
9077 FLORES, MARK ANGELO BARROZO
9078 FLORES, MARK JOSHUA GUMAYAN
9079 FLORES, MARY CHRIS TUAZON
9080 FLORES, MAY ANN BRAVO
9081 FLORES, MAYCEL ZAULDA
9082 FLORES, MICHAEL JOHN VINUYA
9083 FLORES, NERISSA PEREGRINA
9084 FLORES, RACHEL CALEDA
9085 FLORES, RHEA MAE PAHIT
9086 FLORES, RIENA ESPAÑOL
9087 FLORES, RIZNALIN EDOLOVERIO
9088 FLORES, ROTCHEL KANAKAN
9089 FLORES, RUBY ANN SAMBALOD
9090 FLORES, RUBY ROSE PARUÑGO
9091 FLORES, SARAH JANE FERRER
9092 FLORES, SUNSHINE CLAIRE MEDINA
9093 FLORES, SUSAN SABULAO
9094 FLORES, VENUS LUCERO
9095 FLORES, WENNIE VIE SEVILLE
9096 FLORESCA, DEVINE SONGCUAN
9097 FLORESTA, JENICA ESPERAS
9098 FLORESTA, SHIENA CEDILLO
9099 FLOREZA, SHEILA MAE PINTO
9100 FLORIDA, REA LABAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 184 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 FLORIN, RIMA FAITH MIRA
9102 FLORO, JOHANNA GINER
9103 FOLLO, MARVITO RANJO
9104 FOMENTO, JUSTINE DIAZ
9105 FONG, ROSELLE ALMOJERA
9106 FONTAMILLAS, ELIZABETH FIRMALO
9107 FONTAMILLAS, JOBERT AURELLANA
9108 FONTANILLA, ALEXIS GAGALAC
9109 FONTANILLA, ALLAN TOQUERO
9110 FONTANILLA, GLADYS MAYNES
9111 FONTANILLA, HILARIO MAGTOTO
9112 FONTANILLA, MATTHEW RIVERA
9113 FONTANILLAS, SHIELA MAE ERMEJE
9114 FONTILLAS, JENNY DE GUIA
9115 FORALAN, AIDA FELIZARTA
9116 FORBES, KRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
9117 FORBES, LEO BARCENAS
9118 FORCA, JIRAH JOSEPH EBASTO
9119 FORMALEJO, RODIL SAAVEDRA
9120 FORMANES, GRIZEL MARTINEZ
9121 FORMARAN, MELODY LAPITAN
9122 FORMENTERA, JEFFRYL ALLOSADA
9123 FORMENTERA, JESSIE OSA
9124 FORMOSO, MAEJEL OFIANA
9125 FORNALEZA, MARYJOY CANJA
9126 FORNIS, ARNOLD OPEÑA
9127 FORONDA, BIANCA CAMIL VENTURA
9128 FORONDA, DIANA RAGANIT
9129 FORONDA, JANCIS DOMINIC CORTES
9130 FORONDA, MIKHAIL PLOPINIO
9131 FORONES, JECYL ADLAWAN
9132 FORROSUELO, JOSE ARLYN SOLIVIO
9133 FORROSUELO, MARGIE HERMOGILA
9134 FORTADES, AIMIE GABITO
9135 FORTALEZA, JEREMAE CORTEZ
9136 FORTALEZA, JIREH SUAREZ
9137 FORTALEZA, NELIE GENEGA
9138 FORTALIZA, ERLINDA SUMALINOG
9139 FORTALIZA, MARRY GRACE MAYAO
9140 FORTES, MARY MIEL YOUNG
9141 FORTEZA, RHEA LIGON
9142 FORTO, JAYFORD BACOR
9143 FORTUGALIZA, SHEILA MAE FUERZAS
9144 FORTUNA, JEFFREY TEMPLADO
9145 FORTUNADO, LARRA MARIANNE MABANDES
9146 FORTUNADO, SHERLANE TIONGSON
9147 FORTUNATO, ELLEN DE LEON
9148 FORTUNO, JENNELYN LAVILLA
9149 FORTUNO, JOSEFA QUEENIE ANDES
9150 FORTUNO, MAVERICK MINDANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 185 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 FOSANA, JOSE KEMUEL APOCERO
9152 FOSTANES, ROSE MARIE LABAJO
9153 FRADES, RHEA GAON
9154 FRAGA, MARY QUEENEE VEL ROCHA
9155 FRAGA, VANESSA ANN PEREZ
9156 FRAGATA, BRET JOHN PANCHO
9157 FRAGATA, KELLY HARVEY RUAZOL
9158 FRAMIL, MARJORIE SEBASTIAN
9159 FRANCE, CHRISTOPHER ESPERIDA
9160 FRANCHINO, ERICA PANAYAMAN
9161 FRANCIA, CLARISSA ECHANO
9162 FRANCIA, JONATHAN IBIT
9163 FRANCIA, NIÑA MACALALAG
9164 FRANCIA, NOE BATANG
9165 FRANCISCO, ALBERT GALANG
9166 FRANCISCO, ALPHA JAMIN GOMEZ
9167 FRANCISCO, ALVIN AVILA
9168 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA EPISCOPE
9169 FRANCISCO, ARNIE CELESTINO
9170 FRANCISCO, BARBARA PALMADO
9171 FRANCISCO, CESAR JR PANTE
9172 FRANCISCO, DEBBIE CUEVA
9173 FRANCISCO, FERLIZA VIRAY
9174 FRANCISCO, GELLY MAE DIVINA
9175 FRANCISCO, GLADYS JOY VERGARA
9176 FRANCISCO, JAN NICOLE OCAMPO
9177 FRANCISCO, JANICESSA BAGTAS
9178 FRANCISCO, JEANROSE PEREZ
9179 FRANCISCO, JESSA MAY OLIQUIANO
9180 FRANCISCO, JOHN EMERSON BATILLER
9181 FRANCISCO, JONNABY BALANQUIT
9182 FRANCISCO, KAREN REI RAMOS
9183 FRANCISCO, LANIE LAPIG
9184 FRANCISCO, LEA MAGAYON
9185 FRANCISCO, LORELYN MIRANDA
9186 FRANCISCO, MAE IRISH PEREZ
9187 FRANCISCO, MARIA PATRIXIA DELA SERNA
9188 FRANCISCO, MARTIN PEREZ
9189 FRANCISCO, MARY JOY PITOGO
9190 FRANCISCO, MAUREEN BOSOGON
9191 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE GACASAN
9192 FRANCISCO, NOEL GOYALA
9193 FRANCISCO, NORMITA GARROTE
9194 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS HIDALGO
9195 FRANCISCO, REA PAULLINE PAGUIO
9196 FRANCISCO, REGINA HINDAP
9197 FRANCISCO, RODLIN BANAGAN
9198 FRANCISCO, RODRIGO JR PARAGERO
9199 FRANCISCO, VANESSA SINTOS
9200 FRANCISCO, WILLIAM HARRY LANTERNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 186 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 FRANCO, CHESTER SALAS
9202 FRANCO, ELAIZA ROSE PANES
9203 FRANCO, JESSA MAE MENDOZA
9204 FRANCO, JOYCE LAGARTO
9205 FRANCO, RACHELLE GENOVA
9206 FRANCO, TERESA OLID
9207 FRANCONAS, RISSA SOBREJUANITE
9208 FRANJE, EMILIE AGOR
9209 FRAYNA, MARY DIVINE GRACE AGUILA
9210 FRESNO, RYAN REMOTO
9211 FRESTO, CYRENE ESPEDILLON
9212 FRIAS, DALELE JOY ATENCIO
9213 FRIAS, JANEL IAN BARRAMEDA
9214 FRIAS, JISTY DANA AUSTERO
9215 FRIAS, JOSHUA SALVADOR
9216 FRIAS, JUDY ANN FRUTO
9217 FRIAS, PRINCESS LOVELY SETENTA
9218 FRIAS, VERLIE RODRIGUEZ
9219 FRISNEDI, PATRICIA PAULINO
9220 FROILAN, CAMILLE DE CHAVEZ
9221 FRONDA, JINKY LENY SAGUNO
9222 FRONDOZA, RICHARD SARGADO
9223 FRONDOZO, NORJAN RABIN
9224 FRUCTOSO, SAMSON BERNALES
9225 FRUELDA, ANALYN CAMACHO
9226 FRUELDA, ERNIE JR FALCUNITIN
9227 FRUGALIDAD, JENEVEV DEPEÑA
9228 FRUTA, REYNALDO JR TAÑEZA
9229 FUASAN, R-R ENDAYA
9230 FUASAN, RUBIE ARAÑA
9231 FUCLAN, ELMER HIPOL
9232 FUEGO, JAMES HARVEY CLEMEN
9233 FUENTES, CARL ANTHONY MACOPA
9234 FUENTES, CAROLE AMOIN
9235 FUENTES, CHARLES DAVID MALSE
9236 FUENTES, CHRISTEL MIE CAGUMBAY
9237 FUENTES, DAISIREE SAUL
9238 FUENTES, DAWN DULAS
9239 FUENTES, DYNA MARIO
9240 FUENTES, ELIZABETH MORCIA
9241 FUENTES, GENESIS BONGOLO
9242 FUENTES, GLENDA OMBAYAN
9243 FUENTES, JAYSON LUSADIO
9244 FUENTES, JENIFER TONG
9245 FUENTES, JEREMAE MANISAN
9246 FUENTES, JOHN LOUIS TORRES
9247 FUENTES, KIT JOY CALIPES
9248 FUENTES, MA JALELAH CONCEPCION
9249 FUENTES, MARIA TRECEREE CAMINGAO
9250 FUENTES, MARY JADE VILLARUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 187 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 FUENTES, MAYEA SOBERANO
9252 FUENTES, MELROSE RAMORES
9253 FUENTES, NICO JOHN RAMIREZ
9254 FUENTES, ROMY SALVADOR
9255 FUENTES, ROSEMARIE RAMORES
9256 FUERTE, VANESSA NAGAR
9257 FUERTES, ERIKA JANE CASTRO
9258 FUERTES, JENNIFER DOYO
9259 FUERTES, JOSEFINA SABILLO
9260 FUERTES, ROSALINDA BESALA
9261 FUERZAS, DONESA ELANGGA
9262 FUERZAS, KAREN MAE ALISACA
9263 FUKUSHI, MARIKO ESPINOSA
9264 FULANGEN, ARCHEBELLE GAMBOA
9265 FULGAR, ESMERALDO DAYOT
9266 FULGENCIO, CLARISA VISAYAS
9267 FULGENCIO, JOCEL TAMAYAO
9268 FULGENCIO, JOYCE ANNE DALIRE
9269 FULGENCIO, SHARON BIANSON
9270 FULGUERAS, ALMARIE CALIPAYAN
9271 FULGUERAS, CIARA MAE VICENCIO
9272 FULLANTES, LEEMER PITULAR
9273 FULLO, JAYVEE JOY ALCOBER
9274 FULLO, MARIA THERESA CAMIGUIN
9275 FULMINAR, LOUISE ANN ANDRES
9276 FUMAR, NIKKI TIBAR
9277 FUMERA, ERICKA MARIE SANIEL
9278 FUNDIMERA, RUBY ROSE PLACIDAS
9279 FUNTILAR, REZEL ARONG
9280 FURIGAY, MARGARET LINGAN
9281 FURIO, ROMAR CRAMEN
9282 FURUC, MONALYN CALINGASAN
9283 FURUC, RONALYN INIEGO
9284 FUSCABLO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
9285 FUTALAN, MEDARDO III MORALES

The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Cotabato, Davao, General Santos City, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about March 2019 LET results secondary level, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website, follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter or join the members discussions at our Facebook Group.

19 comments:
Write comments
  1. Please notify me when the result is already available. Thank you.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Pls notify me also thankyou:)

    ReplyDelete
  3. Pls have it posted if its available already..

    ReplyDelete
  4. To God be the glory!!!

    ReplyDelete
  5. Rosilyn esparcia please kung meron po ba

    ReplyDelete
  6. Im exciteddddddddddddd

    ReplyDelete
  7. Notify me pls after thnks God bless

    ReplyDelete
  8. Meljane Payot Estomata meron po ba? 🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  9. Sana po makapasa kapatid ko po

    ReplyDelete
  10. Sana po mkapasa po kapatid ko papa god

    ReplyDelete
  11. In the name of the father, the son, and the holy spirit, AMEN!

    ReplyDelete
  12. My friends po akong nag LET paki update naman po ako tnx...

    ReplyDelete
  13. mheller francisco meron po b?thanks po

    ReplyDelete