Wednesday, March 27, 2019

S-T LET PASSERS SECONDARY – Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019

MANILA, Philippines - The Secondary Level LET Passers for March 2019 with surnames starting with letters S-T are available at this website as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) Board of Professional Teachers releases the results online 42 working days after the administration of exams. The Licensure Exam for Teachers or LET is currently the program with most number of examinees being administered by PRC.

LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers. For 2019, LET is scheduled on March 24, 2019 and September 29, 2019.

Below is the list of passers for BLEPT or LET March 2019 (Secondary Level) with surnames starting with letters S-T.

LET RESULTS 2019 SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(S-T) L.E.T - SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019
Seq. No. Name
18617 SAAC, FLORA MAE DERECHO
18618 SAAGUNDO, LOVELY MORTA
18619 SAARENAS, CARL MARTIN MALINIS
18620 SAAVEDRA, DEARLY NYMPH TAMPARONG
18621 SAAVEDRA, GWYNN STEPHANIE PAYUSAN
18622 SAAVEDRA, MABEL HILDEGARDE GUTIERREZ
18623 SAB-IT, WAYFORD TEOFILO
18624 SABADO, DYMPNA NIMUE ANCHETA
18625 SABADO, FELY CALA
18626 SABADO, JOBELLE BARIENTOS
18627 SABADO, LEA CHRISTINA LALAMORO
18628 SABADO, VANESSA ANNE GERONA
18629 SABADUQUIA, CLARISSA JOY MAGLUNSOD
18630 SABALBARINO, JOANN VIVAS
18631 SABALLA, CLAIRE ANN DUAZO
18632 SABALLA, FLORA MAE HUGO
18633 SABALLA, JERA MEA FLORENTINO
18634 SABALONES, ALEXES VALENZONA
18635 SABAN, MARIEDITH CABAÑERO
18636 SABANAL, JOHN MYR CAMAY
18637 SABANAL, MARGIE BARRIENTOS
18638 SABANDAL, ELVIE LOON
18639 SABANDON, CLYD JAMES
18640 SABAR, NADIA MARIANO
18641 SABAS, RONALD MANCO
18642 SABATER, JO ANN BELLEZA
18643 SABAY, MARIZ ESTILLORE
18644 SABAYTON, MARLON LAPINID
18645 SABDANI, MARDIYA HAJIRAN
18646 SABEJON, ANGEL TADLAS
18647 SABEJON, GERALD BONG PRESENTE
18648 SABEJON, RODOLFO JR MAYOLA
18649 SABELLANO, BOIDIE JR RAMAS
18650 SABENORIO, AIZA LOZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 375 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 SABENORIO, FEBIE DARYL PLAZA
18652 SABER, JOHNDRO NUEVA
18653 SABEROLA, RESTY ENCARNACION
18654 SABERON, MIKEE DESALISA
18655 SABICO, SHARMINE DIVINO
18656 SABID, JIBROLET MORIMOTO
18657 SABIDA, DIANALEE EBREO
18658 SABIDURIA, CAMILLE SANCHEZ
18659 SABILI, JENAH MARIE DAMASCO
18660 SABINADA, LIEZEL VILLAMOR
18661 SABINES, RODEL JHUN TORRENTE
18662 SABINO, CLARRIZA MAE BAUTISTA
18663 SABIO, APRIL JOY UDARBE
18664 SABIO, EDEN GRACE BECINA
18665 SABIO, JANMISHELLE CAGAANAN
18666 SABIO, MELODY MADJOS
18667 SABIT, JACKIELOU EFREN
18668 SABLI, ANANG MASDIYA SAKIRAN
18669 SABLIN, FARIDA SANDATAN
18670 SABLON, PERLYN LEQUILLO
18671 SABODAN, LORETO JR PONCE
18672 SABORDO, MAE ANN ELARDE
18673 SABORDO, PERLYN JOY MARAÑA
18674 SABORNIDO, ALMIRA ALINGASA
18675 SABORRIDO, EMEE SEROT
18676 SABROSO, LEOMAR MACARAYAN
18677 SABROSO, XANDRIA LOUELLA JOY MACAYAN
18678 SABUCO, AYRIN BACSAL
18679 SABUDIN, KRISTINA NAPONE
18680 SABUERO, HONEY LUZ ABRAGAN
18681 SABUERO, SUNNY JAY PELIGRINO
18682 SABUGAL, JECHRIS TUMANENG
18683 SABUGO, CRISPINA MORATE
18684 SABUGO, RUBY JEAN TALIP
18685 SABULA-AN, ELVIRA GANADOS
18686 SABULAO, GRACILDA RANIDO
18687 SABURNIDO, FEBE PO
18688 SACABIN, CHRISTYL MARIE ORDIZ
18689 SACAL, MANILYN HANSOL
18690 SACAL, MARY ARLENE PATAC
18691 SACALA, ASHKENAZ PASCO
18692 SACAR, ABDUL GAFFAR MAI
18693 SACARE, RUBIE QUIANDO
18694 SACAY, PRINCESS JOY SACEN PANAMBO
18695 SACAY, RAFAEL AVILA
18696 SACAYAN, FREDDIE MARK MAHUSAY
18697 SACEDA, NOREEN MANA-AY
18698 SACLET, GENER PELOTOS
18699 SACLIWAN, CARLYNE MAGGONGA
18700 SACRIZ, REYMARK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 376 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 SACULLES, RONNEL FELIPE
18702 SAD-ANG, NOVIE GRAILE DINGOASEN
18703 SADALAO, HAILANA SOLAIMAN
18704 SADCUYAN, JOLINA AGUINAS
18705 SADDAL, NIDA BARILLO
18706 SADIA, PIA PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ
18707 SADIA, SHERVA SAN JUAN
18708 SADIAN, JOYCE NEUDA
18709 SADIO, REASHYL JOY SABIDO
18710 SADIWA, JUNAND ARCILLA
18711 SADJI, ABEL ESMAEL
18712 SADO, MA CELINA DENISSE OAMERGA
18713 SADSAD, CHAR MAE GALANG
18714 SADULANG, MELIZA MAGLINTE
18715 SADURAL, GISELLE SECCION
18716 SAENZ, RONALYN
18717 SAET, APRILYN SABIO
18718 SAGA, MARLYN MENDOZA
18719 SAGA, NASRAIMA ALI
18720 SAGABAY, MYLENE CASIO
18721 SAGADAL, ANTONIO JR MANES
18722 SAGADAL, NIÑA RICA GARCIA
18723 SAGAN, ZYRELL KATE BULANON
18724 SAGANDING, ALIBAI MANALASAL
18725 SAGARAL, LAIZA JANE MAISOG
18726 SAGARENO, MAY PULMANO
18727 SAGARIO, FIELYN MARY ENJAMBRE
18728 SAGAYAN, NELLY GRACE PIZON
18729 SAGAYNO, JESSA MAE GOLOSINO
18730 SAGBANG, MARIFE ANNE SOLIS
18731 SAGCAL, MARY GRACE CORPUZ
18732 SAGER, RAMIL HIZOLE
18733 SAGGA, VERNIE MANINGO
18734 SAGOMIS, ALFREDO JR ACEDO
18735 SAGONOY, EDELYN PRUDENCIO
18736 SAGUCOM, JERRY LYN DIOLATA
18737 SAGUENO, MELODY LIMBANG
18738 SAGUIBAL, JHUGLEN BLAS
18739 SAGUID, JERRY ANNE CASUAR
18740 SAGUING, CARLOS III CALIXTRO
18741 SAGUIPED, CEZAR IAN GAMBITO
18742 SAGUISA, MARK JASON HAJA
18743 SAGUN, ANGELA TAMPOS
18744 SAGUN, CECILIA NAGAÑO
18745 SAGUN, DIANNE INES
18746 SAGUN, DONNALYN ABELANES
18747 SAGUN, ELLEN GRACE ALIMBON
18748 SAGUN, FERDINAND PADRIGAN
18749 SAGUN, REI JOHN RAMOS
18750 SAGUN, ROSE ANN ANGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 377 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 SAGURAN, DAISY BEOYO
18752 SAGUTAON, JASON JEFF ROJO
18753 SAGYADAN, JONAISA LINSAG
18754 SAHAGUN, CASANDRA YAMBING
18755 SAHIPA, FATIMA ALI
18756 SAIDAMEN, JONAINA RANDA
18757 SAIGAD, LALAINE DANTE
18758 SAILOG, ANGELYN FABRICANTE
18759 SAIMUDDIN, SARIFA ABDUHASAN
18760 SAINGAN, ELLEN MAE BENITO
18761 SAITO-CALPASE, KRYSTLE KATE GALVEZ
18762 SAJA, CHRISIDEL ONGCOL
18763 SAJOL, ROLLY HERVABOYNA
18764 SAJONIA, MARIA KATHERINE PORRAS
18765 SAJONIA, ROSELLE JOY PAINLO
18766 SAJULGA, EMELY TACGOS
18767 SAJULGA, WINSTON TADO
18768 SAKANDAL, AL-RASHEED NADJALI
18769 SAKILAN, FATIMA ZHIANA MARJUK
18770 SAKKAM, CHERWINA ATARI
18771 SALA, ALSHADAR JAMALUL
18772 SALAD, LASA BANSALI
18773 SALADAGA, MELANIE EVANGELISTA
18774 SALADINO, ARNEL NAZAR
18775 SALADO, CHARLENE MAE POMPERADA
18776 SALADO, JUNEILYN MAGHARI
18777 SALADO, REYNALDO JR HINLAYAGAN
18778 SALAGA, HARVEY SALAS
18779 SALAGAN, KRESTA JONALYN MADRID
18780 SALAGAN, PHILIP RUSSELL DESHANN ALMAREZ
18781 SALAHUDDIN, MARCIA BAKIL
18782 SALAMANCA, GERAMY IGNACIO
18783 SALAMANCA, NOVIE ATEGA
18784 SALAMAT, CAMILLE LIBERTY SIONSON
18785 SALAMAT, ERICA BAUTISTA
18786 SALAMAT, MAEDEN FRANCISCO
18787 SALAMIA, JONATHAN DE VERA
18788 SALANDO, JOSE III ROBRIGADO
18789 SALANDRON, HARLYN JOY LUTANG
18790 SALANG, JOSEL MATIVO
18791 SALANGA, KIMBERLY RIVERA
18792 SALANGSANG, LEIZL MARCIAL
18793 SALANIO, SHERLYNE LUCERO
18794 SALAPANG, EVONY DIALONG
18795 SALAPARE, MERLINDA HERNANDEZ
18796 SALAPARE, RON RON PANELO
18797 SALAPI, CORRANE SALA
18798 SALARDA, HANNAH FUENTES
18799 SALAS, ARVIELYN BARGAMENTO
18800 SALAS, DAISY MAY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 378 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 SALAS, ESTRELLITA LALUNA
18802 SALAS, EVELYN TABULAO
18803 SALAS, JUNNONAH ESTALOZA
18804 SALAS, KENNETH MONTALBAN
18805 SALATAN, NORPA SAMA
18806 SALATAN, ROCHEL CARLOBOS
18807 SALAUM, JELLA RAÑADA
18808 SALAVER, JUNELYN LEDESMA
18809 SALAVIA, SANNY ROSE VIRGO
18810 SALAZAR, AIZHELLE DONATO
18811 SALAZAR, ALYSSA
18812 SALAZAR, BARBARA MIRANDA
18813 SALAZAR, CATHERINE ALABAT
18814 SALAZAR, CHARLES DAVE CATUBAG
18815 SALAZAR, EMELIE VILLANUEVA
18816 SALAZAR, FERCIA CARABAT
18817 SALAZAR, KIMBERLY ROSE DIPASUPIL
18818 SALAZAR, KIT SUPREMO
18819 SALAZAR, KRISTINE CAYABYAB
18820 SALAZAR, LOUELLA DE GUZMAN
18821 SALAZAR, NELEA ROMA MAICO
18822 SALAZAR, QUEENIE TIBAY
18823 SALAZAR, ROBERT DE LA CRUZ
18824 SALAZAR, ROWELA BANDIBAS
18825 SALAZAR, SALVE OLLETA
18826 SALAZAR, TOMMY SARMIENTO
18827 SALBURO, GLESEL AMILER
18828 SALCE, ANGELICA PATEÑA
18829 SALCEDA, SHEILA MARIE SANORJO
18830 SALCEDO, KRISTINE CARPIO
18831 SALCEDO, MARVIN REY
18832 SALCEDO, MELDRID GASATAN
18833 SALCEDO, TRALOU NIÑO TORREJOS
18834 SALCHA, CHARWIN PACIO
18835 SALDAÑA, JANILE MYRE VILLABLANCA
18836 SALDIA, CRYSTIL JOY RETES
18837 SALDIVAR, CHRISTINE JEE PALCONITE
18838 SALDIVAR, ENOCH LARIZA
18839 SALDIVAR, PERLY SOMBRITO
18840 SALDO, DREAMER FARUPALDANE
18841 SALDO, MA NOEVIE MARCOS
18842 SALE, JUDY ILAO
18843 SALEM, FELIX CAGADAS
18844 SALEM, MERIAM ESMAEL
18845 SALEM, RISAPHEL JOAQUIN
18846 SALEM, SALMINDA MUTI
18847 SALES, CHRISTINE AINAH PAHILAGAO
18848 SALES, ERIK JOHN MISAJON
18849 SALES, HYACYNTH CLAIRE LEBUNA
18850 SALES, JEMMALOU CARIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 379 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 SALES, JEVIRIN VARGAS
18852 SALES, JONAH MAE CATION
18853 SALES, KATE KEILAH PENING
18854 SALES, KEA BUENCIVILLO
18855 SALES, LEMERY ANN FERNANDEZ
18856 SALES, LORIE GRACE AGIOB
18857 SALES, MARY JOY EJES
18858 SALES, MIRTEL SHANE AGUSTIN
18859 SALES, PRIMA JANE LACAR
18860 SALES, RICA MAE MALLARI
18861 SALESTRE, JONATHAN LASTIMOSO
18862 SALGADOS, MIKEE MIRA
18863 SALGAN, HAMIDA UNOS
18864 SALGUET, KENNETH SADIO
18865 SALI, AIZALINA SIBANG
18866 SALI, MOHAMMADZIAULHAQ MUJIB
18867 SALI, NURSIDA MAHAMUD
18868 SALI, SHETH VILLACORTES
18869 SALIBAY, MARICEL NAZARENO
18870 SALIC, HANIAH BAULO
18871 SALIENDRAS, ELIZA PASCUA
18872 SALIGUMBA, GIRLIE MARQUEZ
18873 SALIGUMBA, JANICE MARICAR AQUINO
18874 SALIGUMBA, MAY FRITZI MAR
18875 SALIGUMBA, NURLIZA SALUBO
18876 SALIGUMBA, VICENTE JR BOQUIA
18877 SALIH, YUSOP ANUDDIN
18878 SALIK, HAYRIA GUIAPAR
18879 SALIK, HORAIRA UNSON
18880 SALILAGUIA, JUMAR UNOS
18881 SALILI, ANJELLI SULIVIO
18882 SALILI, JUZZELLE VALIDO
18883 SALILI, NICKY JR SEVILLA
18884 SALIMBACOD, GUILLERMO ESPEÑA
18885 SALIMBAGAT, AIREEN YAMSON
18886 SALINA, JENIEVEV BERO
18887 SALINAS, ATHENA MAY QUIJADA
18888 SALINAS, CHARITY FAITH TAGOD
18889 SALINAS, ESTEPHANY MAGALLANES
18890 SALINAS, FRANCIS CAMAGOS
18891 SALINAS, GENALYN ESCOBIDO
18892 SALINASAL, RACHEL BOLOTOS
18893 SALINEL, ROCHELLE MARINDA
18894 SALINGSING, ELSA ELLANITA
18895 SALIOT, JESSA MAE LUMAKTUD
18896 SALIP, ELENITA CAMPAAN
18897 SALIPONG, JHON CRIS EDIOS
18898 SALISE, JASMIN MERIAM ROSE LACANDAZO
18899 SALISE, MELVIR FIRMALO
18900 SALITA, JHOANNA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 380 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 SALIVIO, MARICAR OCAMPO
18902 SALIW-AN, HEIDI BERNARD
18903 SALIWA, EMELIE SALIDO
18904 SALIWAN, JAY ZEUS ECLIPSE
18905 SALLE, SAMIAH JANE BARCENA
18906 SALMINANG, GRACE CAMILLE
18907 SALMINANG, SHERLYN ESTOON
18908 SALMINAO, REJANE SERRANO
18909 SALMORIN, MA REALYN ENGOJO
18910 SALMORIN, RAMIL JR ADIZAS
18911 SALMOS, JOHN WAYNE JUAN
18912 SALO, CARINA PAGUICAN
18913 SALO, ROSEBELLE ANTIOLA
18914 SALOMES, NIÑO TURNO
18915 SALOMON, JOHN ROLAND AVILA
18916 SALOMON, MATTHAN KATANG-KATANG
18917 SALOMON, ROSEMARIE BANTING
18918 SALON, MARY GRACE GULLE
18919 SALON, MARY JOYCE ROJAS
18920 SALON, RAMIL JR CARMONA
18921 SALONGA, ARIS TANIG
18922 SALONGA, CRIS ANGELO PANGANIBAN
18923 SALONGA, JENIMA DISTOR
18924 SALONGA, RYAN HENRY ALBINO
18925 SALTIN, JERALYN ALSAEN
18926 SALTING, LYCA TAN
18927 SALTO, ADACHI YUMI DE ODOR
18928 SALUBOD, JIANNE LOU ASTILLERO
18929 SALUBRE, BETH CONNIE LIBRE
18930 SALUCAN, HERNAMAE MALDO
18931 SALUD, JAVIER SOLAIMAN
18932 SALUDARES, HAZEL LARETA
18933 SALUDARES, LOVELY SELAGIORA
18934 SALUDARIO, ROBERTO JOMADIAO
18935 SALUDES, PRINCESS CLARIZZ JOY MIRANDA
18936 SALUGSUGAN, JESSEL RAMBUYON
18937 SALUNDAGUIT, EMELITO DELA CRUZ
18938 SALUTEM, BELINDA ABU
18939 SALVA, DANILO JR DELA PACION
18940 SALVA, IRIS BAGUHIN
18941 SALVA, JAHMELL CUERDO
18942 SALVA, JUDY ANN CALIMPON
18943 SALVA CRUZ, MAE MORADA
18944 SALVACION, HAZEL MARIE HAWILE
18945 SALVADOR, DANABELLE BARBADO
18946 SALVADOR, DANICA BRILLO
18947 SALVADOR, DEBBIE REBUSTILLO
18948 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL UAO
18949 SALVADOR, JANICE TEPPANG
18950 SALVADOR, JENELITA BALABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 381 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 SALVADOR, JENNY GRACE MANUEL
18952 SALVADOR, JESICA ESPINOZA
18953 SALVADOR, JESICA FRANCISCO
18954 SALVADOR, LANIE ABELLAR
18955 SALVADOR, LEANNE MHAE SANCHEZ
18956 SALVADOR, LOUIS PHILLIP CRUZ
18957 SALVADOR, MANUELLE JOY THERESE CABANTING
18958 SALVADOR, MARVIN QUINTO
18959 SALVADOR, MILDRED MANDING
18960 SALVADOR, ROCIELENE SINCO
18961 SALVADOR, ROMELYN HALNIN
18962 SALVADOR, VICTOR IAN SOLIS
18963 SALVADOR, WINDY MAMARIL
18964 SALVALEON, RESCIEL LAUROZA
18965 SALVALOZA, ELMER TESIORNA
18966 SALVALOZA, JOHN MARK CUADERA
18967 SALVANTE, LARA SACLAUSA
18968 SALVAÑA, CLAIRE INTING
18969 SALVAÑA, CLAUDINE JACALAN
18970 SALVE, JOCELYN MADISON
18971 SALVEDIA, RONETH DINGLASAN
18972 SALVIO, DIANNE MAY NICOLAS
18973 SALVO, ALBERTO JR PEDREGOSA
18974 SALVO, CHERRY MAE BAHIAN
18975 SALVO, NEMSIE CAINTOY
18976 SALVO, RIECEL FAMOSO
18977 SAM, CECILE STEPHAN SARIOL
18978 SAMADALAN, ALMERA PANANGGULON
18979 SAMALCA, MARVIN JAY CALILUNG
18980 SAMAN, RENE DE ROMA
18981 SAMANIEGO, SARAH JEAN SANTOS
18982 SAMANIEGO, VINCE ANDREE BERROYA
18983 SAMANODI, SITTI HANIKKA ALELI OMISOL
18984 SAMANTE, EMILYN MAGO
18985 SAMAR, NOLITO JR ORTEGA
18986 SAMBAJON, ERWIN ESQUILONA
18987 SAMBALOD, HAZEL TULAUAN
18988 SAMBILAD, DIANA MAE PERAS
18989 SAMBILE, BERNADETH MAGLALANG
18990 SAMBILE, JOHN DATU
18991 SAMBILE, LADY ANN IMPERIO
18992 SAMBIOG, ECHEL DAGPIN
18993 SAMBITAN, KRYSTEL JOYCE REMO
18994 SAMBOLAWAN, JAYVILLE SUNGAN
18995 SAMBRANO, RUBY BATANG
18996 SAMBUANG, JEREMIH YUTRAGO
18997 SAMDAO, FLORENCE SAWI
18998 SAMEON, ASMA SUGARAN
18999 SAMIA, CARESSA SALALIMA
19000 SAMIA, SHANTAL JEM LAMPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 382 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 SAMIDON, BAINOT MAMOGKAT
19002 SAMILLANO, ABNER DAVA
19003 SAMILLANO, CLYDIE ALOJADO
19004 SAMILLANO, JOVEN SAGLIBA
19005 SAMILLANO, KEVIN BARRIOS
19006 SAMILLANO, LYNETTE KRYSS CORPUZ
19007 SAMIN, LEO NAVARRO
19008 SAMINADO, MAYETTE POSADAS
19009 SAMMAN, FERDHAUSHIA MOHAMAD
19010 SAMO, NAFISAH MALDO
19011 SAMONG, WIANNE BABES BOGAOAN
19012 SAMONTE, ANJELINE
19013 SAMONTE, GERALDINE RASONABLE
19014 SAMONTE, JESSERENE CLEEYAN CONSTANTINO
19015 SAMONTEZA, NIKKU JONES REAL
19016 SAMORIN, JUNISA MAGHUYOP
19017 SAMOSINO, JIAZZEL PEDROS
19018 SAMOYA, RANGELYN LUTIVA
19019 SAMPAGA, BRADLEYJUN MONDING
19020 SAMPAGA, RONNIEX MACADAT
19021 SAMPAGA, SAMBOY CABINTOY
19022 SAMPAN, JENNEROS OSTRIA
19023 SAMPANG, FATMA BATTING
19024 SAMPANG, WILLIAM JOSEPH GARCIA
19025 SAMPAYAN, JOSHUA GIO CORDEZ
19026 SAMPAYAN, MA TEODORA MONTAÑO
19027 SAMPIANO, LIEZL PROTACIO
19028 SAMPIANO, RANIEL JOHN AVILA
19029 SAMPILLO, AIDA SUGAGEL
19030 SAMPILO, KATHLEEN LEA MANAHAN
19031 SAMSON, DONALD AGANAN
19032 SAMSON, EDELYN JAY SAPAO
19033 SAMSON, FARINA ABAO
19034 SAMSON, JUNICA LC FABIAN
19035 SAMSON, KATHLYN ANGELI GAYO
19036 SAMSON, KRISTINE LUTCHING
19037 SAMSON, LESLIE SHERILL REMULTA
19038 SAMSON, ROXANNE MIREILLE YCO
19039 SAMSON, ZENNY ROSE SUMAGAYSAY
19040 SAMSONA, MARY-ANN CAASI
19041 SAMSUDIN, BAIDIDO SALINDAB
19042 SAMUEL, FREDA KATE DAMOSLOG
19043 SAMUELA, SUZETTE BRAGA
19044 SAMUS, KAECEL PATTALITAN
19045 SAN ANDRES, JHONAS CONSTANTINO
19046 SAN ANDRES, LAURICE JEAN DIONISIO
19047 SAN ANTONIO, RONA MAE ODIVER
19048 SAN DIEGO, AILEEN TRANCE
19049 SAN DIEGO, CHERRY JOY MACAHILIG
19050 SAN DIEGO, ELITA MAE ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 383 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 SAN DIEGO, JOHN PAULO JUANILLO
19052 SAN DIEGO, PSYCHE SERIAS
19053 SAN DIEGO, RONNIE TOLENTINO
19054 SAN DIEGO, SHERYLL NAPI
19055 SAN DIEGO, SUNSHINE BONCAJES
19056 SAN GABRIEL, LUIS PAULO GILANA
19057 SAN GABRIEL, RENEE PARULAN
19058 SAN GABRIEL, SHARRA MAE BATEO
19059 SAN GREGORIO, ROCHELLE LARCENA
19060 SAN JOSE, CHRISTOPHER REY DELA CRUZ
19061 SAN JOSE, DORCAS KRISTIA TAMBIS
19062 SAN JOSE, JINKY CONDENO
19063 SAN JOSE, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
19064 SAN JOSE, MA RICHEE DEL ROSARIO
19065 SAN JOSE, MARK IAN LORIO
19066 SAN JOSE, MARK OLIVER RECITES
19067 SAN JOSE, NERIZA MAGADIA
19068 SAN JUAN, JONATHAN ALBAO
19069 SAN JUAN, JOYVIE CABATO
19070 SAN JUAN, LEO ANDREW DE LEON
19071 SAN JUAN, MARK PONCE CRUZ
19072 SAN JUAN, PRECIOUS ANN LAUREL
19073 SAN JUAN, RIZZA PAJE
19074 SAN LORENZO, KRYLL ANN GASES
19075 SAN MARCOS, MICAH OLIVA
19076 SAN MIGUEL, JEZZA TAMAYO
19077 SAN PASCUAL, KURT CARIÑO
19078 SAN PASCUAL, PATRICIA CLARE BAUTISTA
19079 SAN PEDRO, BIANCA MUGOL
19080 SAN PEDRO, MA CHRISTINA BERMUNDO
19081 SAN VICENTE, JOBELLE LEA SAN JOSE
19082 SANANG, AINON IMBAY
19083 SANCEDA, PEPITO GASAPO
19084 SANCHEZ, ABIGAIL RETOME
19085 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA QUITORIANO
19086 SANCHEZ, ANNE FREDERLYN ALVEZ
19087 SANCHEZ, ARIEN RESUMADERO
19088 SANCHEZ, ARLENE BRIGINO
19089 SANCHEZ, CHELYANG ACHAO
19090 SANCHEZ, CHERLY LLAGAS
19091 SANCHEZ, CZARINA RAE FUTALAN
19092 SANCHEZ, JAYNE CLARIZE DAOS
19093 SANCHEZ, JERRAMIE BALBIN
19094 SANCHEZ, JOCEL GALINGAN
19095 SANCHEZ, JOHN KEVIN
19096 SANCHEZ, JOSE RICARDO RILLES
19097 SANCHEZ, JOVY ANNE ROMOROSA
19098 SANCHEZ, JULIE ANN PATE
19099 SANCHEZ, KARL MARLO SOTERO
19100 SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN RAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 384 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 SANCHEZ, LEONARDO IV DELA ROSA
19102 SANCHEZ, LYDIA CASTRO
19103 SANCHEZ, MARRIANE GATDULA
19104 SANCHEZ, MEALITHS OTIC
19105 SANCHEZ, OLIVER GAVELO
19106 SANCHEZ, PAULINE
19107 SANCHEZ, RHEEMY LYN QUITOGA
19108 SANCHEZ, RICHMOND BALLADARES
19109 SANCHEZ, RODELYN BABA
19110 SANCHEZ, ROMEO TIAMZON
19111 SANCHEZ, ROSELLE ABULE
19112 SANCHEZ, SEPRIL
19113 SANCHEZ, ZYLAZON PALICPIC
19114 SANCHO, EUGENE PASTERA
19115 SANDAY, NORHAIFAH ABO
19116 SANDIGAN, SHAHEEN SAMAMA
19117 SANDINO, ULVIZA TUAZON
19118 SANDOVAL, AMIE PEREZ
19119 SANDOVAL, JIMMUEL AXALAN
19120 SANDOVAL, ROXANNE BITOR
19121 SANDOY, LEA ANN TAPAYAN
19122 SANDOY, RIZZA SAMENIAN
19123 SANER, KRISTEL MAE GUTIERREZ
19124 SANFORONIO, GIL ORBE
19125 SANG-AN, FAITH DENIZE WENCESLAO
19126 SANGALANG, JEANNE ELAINE TABORA
19127 SANGALANG, MA NERISSA PUNLA
19128 SANGCOPAN, AISHAH BAYLA
19129 SANGCOPAN, NAIRA ROMAMPAT
19130 SANGDAAN, DIANA GRACE TEGA
19131 SANGGACALA, HAILA MANGORANDA
19132 SANGGALANG, MIGUEL ROSALES
19133 SANGGUYAN, BRYAN MONCING
19134 SANGIL, ANA MARY ENGUIO
19135 SANGLAY, CATHLENE MAE RETARINO
19136 SANGNGANGAO, ROSTON DANGATAG
19137 SANGO, SHARON MATILAC
19138 SANGRADOR, PAUL ANTHONY SISON
19139 SANGRONES, REDALYN LUDA
19140 SANICO, ERROL ARVIN MAGNO
19141 SANICO, GIN I CASTAÑEDA
19142 SANICO, JENNYCA CAMPOS
19143 SANICO, KATHLEEN ANN EMPIALES
19144 SANIDAD, PRECIOUS DONNA VELASCO
19145 SANIDO, PRINCESS MARY DIANNE TA-ACA
19146 SANIEL, KRISTINE MAE CASTRO
19147 SANIEL, RYAN MERA
19148 SANIER, RAYMART PABELLO
19149 SANO, GEMMA LONGAKIT
19150 SANOPAO, MARIFEL AMORADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 385 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 SANOPAO, SARAH JANE APATAN
19152 SANOY, CAMILLE TAPIA
19153 SANOY, JACELLE VANNA CABRESTANTE
19154 SANOY, JAHZIEL MACALINTAL
19155 SANOY, JENNIFER SINDAYEN
19156 SANOY, MARIFE BONGSILAN
19157 SANQUE, ROWENA COMIA
19158 SANSARONA, PRINCESS JENAN CALI
19159 SANTANDER, ANNA IDA AGDA
19160 SANTAYGILLO, ANALISA MENDOZA
19161 SANTELICES, DANIELLE FAITH DUNGCA
19162 SANTIAGO, ANGELITA INTANG
19163 SANTIAGO, ANNA LIZA JUGO
19164 SANTIAGO, BRENELIE JOYCE MIGUEL
19165 SANTIAGO, CARMELA DELA CRUZ
19166 SANTIAGO, DONABELL BASCOS
19167 SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO AGULTO
19168 SANTIAGO, JEE ANNE FRANCISCO
19169 SANTIAGO, JERRYLYN LITANA
19170 SANTIAGO, KAREN MATUTO
19171 SANTIAGO, KENETH JOY TENEBRO
19172 SANTIAGO, LAWRENCE MENDOZA
19173 SANTIAGO, MARK BENGCO
19174 SANTIAGO, MEGUILA ESTENZO
19175 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL GASPAR
19176 SANTIAGO, NATHANIEL DE GUZMAN
19177 SANTIAGO, NELIA PARAGAS
19178 SANTIAGO, NIÑO ANGELO DELOS ANGELES
19179 SANTIAGO, RALPHY SABONSULIN
19180 SANTIAGO, REBECCA CASTAÑEDA
19181 SANTIAGO, RIZZELLE MAE BURAYAG
19182 SANTIAGO, RUSSELLE BERNADINE LLANTO
19183 SANTIAGO, SHERWIN BAINGAN
19184 SANTIAGO, WILIETA SANTOS
19185 SANTIAGO, ZAIRA KIMBERLY SAQUIAN
19186 SANTILLAN, CARYL MAY CUSIPAG
19187 SANTILLAN, CHARLOTTE ELLORAN
19188 SANTILLAN, JONALYN CASAS
19189 SANTILLAN, MADONNA ARZADON
19190 SANTILLAN, MAELYN AGAO
19191 SANTILLAN, NOEL NATHANIEL GENERATO
19192 SANTILLAN, PATERNO CUEVAS
19193 SANTILLAN, VICTOR JR LANDAO
19194 SANTILLANA, KIMBERLY AMBONG
19195 SANTIZAS, GELIX APAREJO
19196 SANTIZO, AIRAH CANCILLER
19197 SANTIZO, MARY CRIS ESTALLO
19198 SANTOALLA, GAY ANN GAPASANGRA
19199 SANTOLUMA, JOCELYN VILLAVERDE
19200 SANTOS, ALFRED DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 386 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 SANTOS, ANJELICA DACOCO
19202 SANTOS, CARMINA MONTOYA
19203 SANTOS, CHARLENE KEITH BONIFACIO
19204 SANTOS, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
19205 SANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY ALVAREZ
19206 SANTOS, CLAUDINE DE AFRIA
19207 SANTOS, DARLA MAE DAMACINO
19208 SANTOS, DENNIS GERONIMO
19209 SANTOS, DHANIELLA
19210 SANTOS, DIOSA BOMBITA
19211 SANTOS, EDEN CEÑAL
19212 SANTOS, ELAINE YABUT
19213 SANTOS, ELIZA JANE MARISCOTES
19214 SANTOS, EMELITA OSBORN
19215 SANTOS, EMMANUEL RAON
19216 SANTOS, GENEVEVE KATE DELA CRUZ
19217 SANTOS, GERALD GATMAITAN
19218 SANTOS, GHLENN LESTER RAYMUNDO
19219 SANTOS, GRACIA HERNANDEZ
19220 SANTOS, JENIBETH ARCHES
19221 SANTOS, JESSIE MAY MEDRANO
19222 SANTOS, JOHN AHYET MARCELO
19223 SANTOS, JOHN TOFFY RAZON
19224 SANTOS, JONAS MINGARINE
19225 SANTOS, KATHERINE FAJARDO
19226 SANTOS, KRISTINE FUGABAN
19227 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY RITUAL
19228 SANTOS, LELAINE INDON
19229 SANTOS, MA CECILIA NOLASCO
19230 SANTOS, MAORIN MARI RAMOS
19231 SANTOS, MARIA KATHLEEN ORGA
19232 SANTOS, MARICAR YABUT
19233 SANTOS, MARIE-ROSE FERNANDEZ
19234 SANTOS, MARJORIE LAUDES
19235 SANTOS, MARJORIE PASCUA
19236 SANTOS, MARK DEEN DE LEON
19237 SANTOS, MARK LESTER BAUTISTA
19238 SANTOS, MARK LOUIE LAGMAN
19239 SANTOS, MARK OLIVER LORENZO
19240 SANTOS, MERRYLL LHORVIN SANTOS
19241 SANTOS, MICAELLA SILUNGAN
19242 SANTOS, MILO FIDEL VICTOR HIJARA
19243 SANTOS, MONIVIC DABU
19244 SANTOS, PENNYLANE COOLEEN SIBULO
19245 SANTOS, PILAR YANGCO
19246 SANTOS, PRINCE JOSHUA AZAÑA
19247 SANTOS, RAYMOND ULABU
19248 SANTOS, REGINE EROCIDO
19249 SANTOS, REGINO VENUS
19250 SANTOS, RICKY DIMAGUILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 387 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 SANTOS, RIZALDY O'TOOLE
19252 SANTOS, ROHN DAVID EMELO
19253 SANTOS, ROSE PAULINE PADABOC
19254 SANTOS, RUBENSON GARCIA
19255 SANTOS, RUFFA MAY SUPREMO
19256 SANTOS, RUTH BASUG
19257 SANTOS, RYAN FLORES
19258 SANTOS, SAIREL CABUTIN
19259 SANTOS, SHANE BERNADETT DE LA PEÑA
19260 SANTOS, VANEZA TRINIDAD
19261 SANTOS, VERNALD JUNE CABIG
19262 SANTOS, VIVIAN MIRANDA
19263 SANTOS, YOLANDA TRINIDAD
19264 SANTULLO, JETT SABALLERO
19265 SANTUYO, DONNA-BELL POLISTICO
19266 SANVICTORES, ANGELICA JOY GRECIA
19267 SANVICTORES, JOYLYN PATRIARCA
19268 SAO-ANG, JESSICA LAMPAC
19269 SAPAD, GAEA LIBRANDA
19270 SAPITONA, ELEANOR MACAYA
19271 SAPITULA, AHIAH ARMAS
19272 SAPITULA, DAVID PALABAY
19273 SAPKI, JOAN DACPANO
19274 SAPLA, KELVIN JAY SEBASTIAN
19275 SAPLAD, CHERYL GRACE MARTE
19276 SAPLOR, MAY MARGARET FRANCO
19277 SAPNO, ALLEN JOSHUA PANIS
19278 SAPNU, ANA ROSE SERRANO
19279 SAPO, GERALD REDECILLA
19280 SAPUGAY, JANET FORNEA
19281 SAPUNGAN, MICHAEL MAMPUSTI
19282 SARA, CLARICE ACASO
19283 SARABI, NURISHA MARUJI
19284 SARABI, ZORAYDA GUITENG
19285 SARABILLO, GLENN ANTHONY
19286 SARABOSING, REYMARK HALLASGO
19287 SARAD, VICMAR
19288 SARADOR, JORILYN BAUGBOG
19289 SARAGENA, JOHNDEL ARTIAGA
19290 SARAGENA, LORD WINDON LOQUINARIO
19291 SARAHADIL, RIZMALYN FIEL
19292 SARAIL, NURULHUDA SAHIRON
19293 SARAMBAO, MARJORIE DIAZ
19294 SARAMOSING, AEVEE RULIDA
19295 SARANDI, NINIA VANESSA PAMITTAN
19296 SARANGANI, OMAIMAH MANGONDAYA
19297 SARANSAN, JESSA TUBI
19298 SARARAÑA, IVY EDDE TABASONDRA
19299 SARASAP, RUEL ABA
19300 SARATE, HANNAH JANE MONTINOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 388 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 SARAZA, MARY JILL SAMERA
19302 SARAZAWA, KATRINA SANIDAD
19303 SARAZAWA, MARK ANTHONY ALCARION
19304 SARAZEN, MA ALNE LORILLA
19305 SARCAUGA, SARAH MAE SUARIN
19306 SARCENO, NIÑO PONCE
19307 SARCOL, MARK JUNIX GUIDES
19308 SARDA, JOY MIRABUENO
19309 SARDEA, DOLORES URBANO
19310 SARDEA, GILBEYS ZARSADIAS
19311 SARDENG, SHERRYL MORALES
19312 SARDENIA, MIA JOY TEVES
19313 SARDIDO, JHON REY ALPAS
19314 SARDIDO, RIZA MIMIS
19315 SARDOMA, MIGUEL ALCANTARA
19316 SAREMO, MA APRIL JOYCE SANCHEZ
19317 SAREN, FLORENCITA BAGNOL
19318 SAREN, RENOLD SUGALA
19319 SARENO, RUTH MORALES
19320 SARENTO, MOAIMA SALIK
19321 SARGADO, MELODY CONSTANTINO
19322 SARIENTAS, SHERVIC LONGAKIT
19323 SARIMOS, RENZY JANE ALEDIA
19324 SARINAS, ERICA JEAN ALONZO
19325 SARINAS, PATRICK FLHORENZ ERISPE
19326 SARIO, ALYSSA MERCOLITA
19327 SARIO, ANDREA ESPARCIA
19328 SARIO, CAREEN MORENO
19329 SARIO, FONS ADRIAN PALMERO
19330 SARIO, JOANNA MARIE MATANGUIHAN
19331 SARIO, MARY ANN RAMIREZ
19332 SARIO, MENCHIE OLBERON
19333 SARIO, NIÑA MERYL VERSOZA
19334 SARIP, FAHAD TAMPUGAO
19335 SARIP, JEHAN GUYO
19336 SARIP, SOMAIRA DIMARO
19337 SARIP, TARHATA GURO
19338 SARIPADA, SAGUIRA SAID
19339 SARITA, AIRA MAE REYES
19340 SARIUL, AMILHAMJA MARAJUNI
19341 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA MABALOT
19342 SARMIENTO, CHARLENE KEITH TABANYAG
19343 SARMIENTO, ERWIN GUERRERO
19344 SARMIENTO, JESTONY MASANGUID
19345 SARMIENTO, JONALYN ARANZA
19346 SARMIENTO, JULIET DELOS REYES
19347 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY DE VERA
19348 SARMIENTO, LOUCHE CELESTIAL
19349 SARMIENTO, MA KATRINA BONDOC
19350 SARMIENTO, MARIA DEOGRACIA ALILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 389 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 SARMIENTO, NIÑA ESCAREZ
19352 SARMIENTO, ROBEL GERALDINO
19353 SARMIENTO, ROGILYN NATAL
19354 SARMIENTO, SHIELA SWEET WATIN
19355 SARO, SITTIE AYMAN IMAM
19356 SAROL, LILIBETH MENDEZ
19357 SARONA, DAISYBEL SINANGOTE
19358 SAROSONG, ISNAIRIE HADJI AMER
19359 SARROSA, DONNA IZA VILLAGANES
19360 SARTE, ANNALY RODRIGUEZ
19361 SARTE, GEMMA ABAINZA
19362 SARTE, LAARNE ALBINA
19363 SARTE, MANILYN CARRILLO
19364 SARTO, MARJORIE ASAY
19365 SARUEDA, EVA MALANOG
19366 SARVIDA, ARCENIA AVILA
19367 SARVIDA, LIA CLAUDETTE RIVERA
19368 SASABO, DIVINE GRACE PACTAO-IN
19369 SASABO, VALERIE JOY PACTAO-IN
19370 SASING, RAIZZA MARIE MARIQUIT
19371 SASTRE, ALBERT EGE
19372 SASUTIL, RHEA MAE SEMILLA
19373 SATA, NORLAILA MACASASA
19374 SATE, ROMMEL DALIT
19375 SATINGUIN, NOEMAY PIACA
19376 SATO, KIMBERLY ANN DISUYO
19377 SATOJETO, LISANIE GABITO
19378 SATONIEL, MARICEL BLAS
19379 SATUR, JOHN MICHAEL BARROSA
19380 SAUBAN, NOVIE JANE ROSAOT
19381 SAWAL, STAR CORONEL
19382 SAWAY, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
19383 SAYAGO, JEANEZ MARG
19384 SAYAMBONG, CIENA MAE SUMAMBOD
19385 SAYARI, DARYL GRACE SOLIS
19386 SAYCO, SUEZ FINI SIMACAS
19387 SAYCON, STEFANIE LORAINE DAMONSONG
19388 SAYDUEN, NIKKILYN MARQUEZ
19389 SAYLAGO, SARAH-JEAN DOLOR
19390 SAYLAGO, SIEGFRED LEVY DOLOR
19391 SAYLAN, RENEE ROSE YMAS
19392 SAYMAN, PRINCESS ANGELI GAMBONG
19393 SAYNO, VINCENT ONDAYANG
19394 SAYOD, EMILENDA SARNO
19395 SAYONG, DANNALYN ESTRELLA
19396 SAYRE, HAROLD SOLIS
19397 SAYRI, ROSALIE FUTALAN
19398 SAYSE, AUBREY RACHEL ATILON
19399 SAYSON, BRIAN APA
19400 SAYSON, KYLE ANGELU ORDENIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 390 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 SAYUD, GERARDO METANTE
19402 SAZON, ROGIELYN ESPIRITU
19403 SAÑAJAN, CHERRY MAE ALAGOS
19404 SAÑOZA, MARY GRACE ABARRATIGUE
19405 SEASOL, JENSSEN MAE SANO
19406 SEBACHE, MARIEVI PANTOJA
19407 SEBALLO, HONEY GIN DACILLO
19408 SEBANDAL, RALPH JAY BACUS
19409 SEBASTIAN, ARNOLD RECOSOSA
19410 SEBASTIAN, ELLA JANE PINEDA
19411 SEBASTIAN, GINA CABUDOL
19412 SEBASTIAN, LIZEIL VERANCES
19413 SEBASTIAN, MARK GRANDE
19414 SEBASTIAN, RAYMOND AGUILLO
19415 SEBELO, ERIC SEMION
19416 SEBIAL, LORENA CEBALLOS
19417 SEBIDO, DINDO ALVAREZ
19418 SEBIO, SHIELLAVIE BALLO
19419 SEBUA, ROI MARTIN CHING
19420 SEBUAN, CHARIE JHEL SAVARIZ
19421 SEBUC, JOSIE ACAYEN
19422 SEBUCO, MARICEL MACION
19423 SEBUSANA, LALYN CENIZA
19424 SECLOT, JOSEPH SALINAS
19425 SECORATA, MARY JEAN CAGADO
19426 SECRETARIA, CLARISSA MIRAFLOR
19427 SEDENTARIO, BERNADETTE GONZALES
19428 SEDENTARIO, DOREEN CABARAL
19429 SEDIGO, CHRISTINE JADE SAYSON
19430 SEGA, SHELLAMAE CASOL
19431 SEGADOR, TRICIA JOY MONAHAN
19432 SEGARINO, LEONA GAY ROSELLOSA
19433 SEGAYLE, KIERY GIPGANO
19434 SEGOVIA, CRISELDA GLORIA
19435 SEGUI, MARY GRACE TIUECO
19436 SEGUIN, LUZ NAZARRO
19437 SEGUIN, SANTOS LOZANO
19438 SEGUISABAL, RUBEN TANGAYAN
19439 SEGUNDO, ERNIE GADOR
19440 SEGUNDO, JERRY MAY SALVADOR
19441 SEGUNDO, MARY ROSE GATALLO
19442 SEGURA, ERROL RALPH TABUADA
19443 SEGURA, MC KEVIN BALIN
19444 SEGURITAN, JANET SANTILLA
19445 SEGUROS, RICKY YUBAL
19446 SELGA, BLESSIE BAGUYOS
19447 SELGA, JULIET BARBON
19448 SELMA, WILFREDO DEVALGUE
19449 SELORIO, KLARK DAVE SIOCO
19450 SELOSA, LEAN JOY ANTAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 391 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 SELUDO, TJ CLIFFORD BORROMEO
19452 SELVINO, CHESSA MARIE VELANO
19453 SEMAÑA, ANTONIO JR ALONZO
19454 SEMBLANTE, RECRIS JEAN BANGUD
19455 SEMILLA, JHOSEL ESCAROLA
19456 SEMILLA, MARK LOUISE DAYHOP
19457 SEMILLANO, HELEN VICENTE
19458 SEMILLANO, VENUS ESCOBIN
19459 SENA, ANNA FAITH MAMING
19460 SENA, MA ANTONETTE HERNANDEZ
19461 SENANGOTE, RONALD BORON
19462 SENARILLOS, MARA CRISTINA PUBLICO
19463 SENCIDA, WINDY CLAIRE RAMAC
19464 SENCIO, LILIAN MAE GETES
19465 SENDICO, REINEE JOYCE JABANO
19466 SENDIONG, DEXTER SAFORAS
19467 SENDON, JERICK MANLOGON
19468 SENDRIJAS, ANNA MARIE ROBLEDO
19469 SENIA, JEMAIMA FEL DALIZON
19470 SENIBAL, PAMELA RIVERA
19471 SENIEGO, MAY RAYMUNDO
19472 SENIEGO, RAQUEL MARTIN
19473 SENIEL, IVY FAYE BASTIAN
19474 SENIEL, LYNBON FLORES
19475 SENIEL, PAUL ANDREW TUBIL
19476 SENINA, DEBORAH JANE BAGSOLING
19477 SENINA, JIEZEL DAWN ALISON
19478 SENINING, EZRA BURIAS
19479 SENIT, JOLITO CARABALLE
19480 SENIT, SHIELLAME SOLAÑA
19481 SENO, CARLO JAY GARTES
19482 SENO, CHRISTINE LANTICSE
19483 SENO, JOHN MARK GARTES
19484 SENO, KAYCEE ALMERINO
19485 SENO, MILYN JOY DAYANAP
19486 SENO, RACHEL CALUMBA
19487 SENO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
19488 SENOBIN, ANTHONY RHOSE LENAMING
19489 SENOC, CHARISA SEREÑO
19490 SENOJA, LAWRENCE MANDILAG
19491 SENTILLAS, KARIM BAGUIO
19492 SENTING, MA JANNA PATRICIA RAMOS
19493 SEPADA, JESSA MAE
19494 SEPE, MARK GREGORIO
19495 SEPI, SOWIEN ABDULA
19496 SERAFIN, KYLE STEPHANIE JUMOLA
19497 SERAME, JUAN PAOLO GONZALES
19498 SERBITO, ALMA DERLA
19499 SERDAN, JESS ATOK
19500 SEREGUINE, GREGORIO JR BARSOLASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 392 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 SEREÑO, JOHN MICHAEL CASINGINAN
19502 SERIDA, MARILYN ACOSTA
19503 SERILLA, DIRCHELL MILAN
19504 SERING, SHERYL VOSOTROS
19505 SERIOZA, KIMBERLY KRISTINE SANTIAGO
19506 SERIRITAN, CHRISTINE MAGALLANES
19507 SERMAN, EMMY JOY LEE BENITEZ
19508 SEROJE, MARJURY GOLES
19509 SERRA, MARCO ANGELO LOZANO
19510 SERRA, NIKKA MIKAELA RAMALLOSA
19511 SERRAN, JANELLE HALOG
19512 SERRANO, CARLOS YSHMAEL YSAIS
19513 SERRANO, CHARRY MAE PRADO
19514 SERRANO, DANIELLE ANN CELIS
19515 SERRANO, EDLYN TIBAY
19516 SERRANO, ERICKSON ESPAÑA
19517 SERRANO, GEMMA JENNY MAGCAWAS
19518 SERRANO, JANNY CARLO PEFANIO
19519 SERRANO, JENNA DE LEON
19520 SERRANO, JOANA MHAY CALIDA
19521 SERRANO, JOY JEANCHELLE CABUSAO
19522 SERRANO, LUCILLE MANUZON
19523 SERRANO, MARITES CANOY
19524 SERRANO, SUSAN FLOJO
19525 SERRANO, VIA RICA OCAMPO
19526 SERRATO, CLARICE COLARINA
19527 SERRATO, EFRAIM GUILLANO
19528 SERVACIO, MA CATHERINE ASENJO
19529 SERVANCIA, MELVIN CAJELO
19530 SERVIDAD, JONATHAN MASUNGSONG
19531 SERVIDAD, LYNDON PAJARO
19532 SERVILLETA, CELESTINO JR EDARA
19533 SERVITILLO, PRIMAR FARRO
19534 SERVITO, KAREN LOUISE AGBUYA
19535 SESALIM, JELIE ROSE ROBLES
19536 SESCON, PAUL CABILAN
19537 SESE, ADEE LIEN FLORES
19538 SESE, ALEXANDRA SANTOS
19539 SESE, FAITH BAUTISTA
19540 SESE, JOVELYN FUENTES
19541 SESO, CARLOS JR ANACIO
19542 SETENTA, ELMA RONDINA
19543 SETERRA, JOHN SARAYNO
19544 SEVA, LORELYN SARIOLA
19545 SEVILLA, ARRIANNE MAY VALLERO
19546 SEVILLA, CHRISTINE PALOMARES
19547 SEVILLA, CHRISTOPHER ARIOLA
19548 SEVILLA, EDMON GREGORIO
19549 SEVILLA, GISELLE MACROHON
19550 SEVILLA, JOHNSY NICODEMUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 393 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 SEVILLA, JOY MONTEJO
19552 SEVILLA, MIGUEL PAOLO PACOMA
19553 SEVILLA, ORLYN BONETE
19554 SEVILLA, PEARL MORGADO
19555 SEVILLA, ROBERT ALLEN PARAISO
19556 SEVILLA, ROSEMARIE RICAMARA
19557 SEVILLA, SAMANTHA MABELLE MARTINEZ
19558 SEVILLA, SHERELYN MORALDE
19559 SEVILLANO, MARY JOY
19560 SEVILLANO, ROWENA OSERAOS
19561 SEVILLE, FLORA MEA SALVACION
19562 SEVILLO, JOHN MARTIN BIBELONE
19563 SEÑA, JANE MARIEL AMBE
19564 SEÑAR, CHARISH MANALANG
19565 SEÑO, SARAH RACHELLE JAMILLA
19566 SEÑOR, ORLANDO VILLARIN
19567 SEÑOREZ, KRISTINE JOY BESAS
19568 SHERWIN, MELANIE SICUAN
19569 SHIH, ROWELL RAY LIM
19570 SHIONGSHU, JENINE BAÑO
19571 SIA, JENNIFER BAJON
19572 SIA, JEROME
19573 SIACOR, BOBBY BELLO
19574 SIADOR, KRISTINE RIA BEADOY
19575 SIAMEN, LIEZL MEJICA
19576 SIANGA, MONAIRA BATUNAN
19577 SIANGCO, MICHAEL ARTAJO
19578 SIANOYA, CHARLO OSILA
19579 SIAO, CARLOS JR MORALES
19580 SIAROT, JONEL PRACULLOS
19581 SIAROT, LAVERNA JADE AMADOR
19582 SIAROT, MARY JOY ARDINEZ
19583 SIASAT, GLENDA DEDICATORIA
19584 SIASON, JACOBS SAMILLANO
19585 SIASON, MARRY ANNE BADILLA
19586 SIBAL, ANGELICA GAPASIN
19587 SIBAL, ANTHONY BRAVO
19588 SIBAL, CLAUDETTE JOY LUGTU
19589 SIBAL, JOAN KASSEY ESCALA
19590 SIBAL, KRISHA MAE VIUYA
19591 SIBAYAN, CHARISSE ANN CABRERA
19592 SIBAYAN, JOEMON ALIMBON
19593 SIBBALUCA, RIZZA BUNAGAN
19594 SIBIO, MORENA SELGA
19595 SIBONGA, GLISA MAY DOROMAL
19596 SIBONGA, KRICHEL AURIELE DE VERA
19597 SIBONGGA, DARIUS PECAOCO
19598 SIBONGHANOY, LEIZYL BACUS
19599 SIBUAN, LEILANI SARMIENTO
19600 SIBUCAO, DENISSE VALDENIBRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 394 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 SIBUG, ELLEN GRACE CANTIVER
19602 SIBUG, MA NOEMI LAVADO
19603 SIBULO, MENCHIE AREVALO
19604 SICAD, JANINE LABAYANI
19605 SICANGCO, EMIR LENARD SUERTE FELIPE
19606 SICAT, CATHERINE LACONSAY
19607 SICAT, JOLINA DANTES
19608 SICAT, ROSE ANN TOLENTINO
19609 SICAT, TRACEY LIWANAG
19610 SICCUAN, ANNA MARIE CARBONEL
19611 SICDAWAG, CHARMAINE JOY OBAL
19612 SICLOT, ALLAN CATANA
19613 SICMATEN, JANET PORCEL
19614 SIDAYA, LORDELYN TERO
19615 SIDDAYAO, JOANNA LYNNE GUERRERO
19616 SIDOL, ANALISA DE GUIA
19617 SIDON, JENNIELYN VISTO
19618 SIEGA, SHIELLA PARAISO
19619 SIENA, CARL JUSTINE SASI
19620 SIENA, MARIA ZARALYN ABLING
19621 SIENES, VANESSA ESMERO
19622 SIERRA, AENGEL LOU SEDUCON
19623 SIERRA, MICAELA ILASIN
19624 SIERRA, SFENCER VERBO
19625 SIERRA, ZARLENE AZUCENA
19626 SIERTE, JAN RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
19627 SIGA, MARICEL RAMAS
19628 SIGATON, ARLENE MAY CARISMA
19629 SIGLER, KAREN TICA
19630 SIGNO, PAULINE MAE RECTO
19631 SIGOCIO, KAREN JOY DUMALI
19632 SIGUA, NATIVIDAD INGAL
19633 SIGUA, RONALUZ LUMBANG
19634 SIKAT, RUBY ANN VILLANUEVA
19635 SILA, BHEMAR ESTRELLA
19636 SILABA, VERONICA BUHATIN
19637 SILACAN, JESEL PEROCHO
19638 SILAGAN, GERAMAE ABRIGO
19639 SILAGPO, MA KRISTEL LUMAMPAO
19640 SILANG, MARY JOY DIMAUNAHAN
19641 SILANG, ROXANNE SUPILLO
19642 SILAO, PIO PAUL GARCES
19643 SILAO, ROLAND VANN ADAMERO
19644 SILARAN, EBHONETTE SANCHEZ
19645 SILDO, JUNEL CHRISTIAN DELABAJAN
19646 SILFAVAN, ROCHELLE CASINILLO
19647 SILHAY, ROVIELYN OSUYOS
19648 SILONGAN, DATU MOHAMMAD ENDAILA
19649 SILONGAN, FAHAD USMAN
19650 SILOS, TONY RUTH MARGARETH ABARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 395 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 SILUTAN, EMERSON DAVE AQUINO
19652 SILVA, ARIANNE TURLA
19653 SILVA, CARMELLA ORBON
19654 SILVA, DANNAH MARIE HADAH
19655 SILVA, DEBBIE IMBAT
19656 SILVA, DONNABEL CULPA
19657 SILVA, EUCILLE SANCHEZ
19658 SILVA, KARLA GRACE LAGUNZAD
19659 SILVA, KIM GERALD LASDOCE
19660 SILVA, LYNDON ZIREL BAUTISTA
19661 SILVANIA, CHRISTINE JOY DE PABLO
19662 SILVERIO, GRETCHEN BARADERO
19663 SILVESTRE, AIZA DEL ROSARIO
19664 SILVESTRE, JOHN ERIC NAGAL
19665 SILVESTRE, MARY GRACE SARDA
19666 SILVESTRE, RAFFY MORENO
19667 SILVIDO, DIONA DURBAN
19668 SILVOSA, ALJON MURILLO
19669 SILVOSA, ARNEL VILLARAMPA
19670 SILVOSA, AVIGUEL MANARISTEN
19671 SIM, SHARLENE MANIQUEZ
19672 SIMANGAN, LOVELY JOVIE NUÑEZ
19673 SIMBAHAN, JINKY REYES
19674 SIMBAHAN, MARBIE ANN BABOR
19675 SIMBAHON, EGNER JR PALMERA
19676 SIMBAJON, ANGELO IAN MORALES
19677 SIMBAJON, GENEVIE GALVE
19678 SIMBAJON, MERCEDES BARQUEZ
19679 SIMBAJON, R'JEN ESTRADA
19680 SIMBAJON, SHEHONEY MINGOC
19681 SIMBANAN, MARY JOY MAMOC
19682 SIMBORIOS, DYRENNE ADINA
19683 SIMBULAN, ANA MICHAELA ALVAREZ
19684 SIMBULAN, ROSANA MAGAT
19685 SIMBULAN, SEAN TREVI TARROZA
19686 SIMEON, FRANCES BEA HOLGADO
19687 SIMO, ANDREW FERNANDEZ
19688 SIMON, ARVIN PAOLO ORLINGA
19689 SIMON, DINAH MARIE VILLANUEVA
19690 SIMON, IRENE GABRIEL
19691 SIMON, JAN KATHLENE ANGULUAN
19692 SIMON, JEROME IAN ROSINI
19693 SIMON, JOHN MARK ALEJO
19694 SIMON, PAUL KELLY EUSTAQUIO
19695 SIMONDO, LENY JOY GALON
19696 SIMPLE, FE SIMENE
19697 SIMPLEO, LAILANIE MATRE
19698 SINA-OY, RONIKO ATIWAG
19699 SINAGPULO, MINNIE OPORTO
19700 SINAHON, ARLEE JEAN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 396 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 SINANGGOTE, KRISTINE JANE MAJASOL
19702 SINAPUELAS, JENNIFER GABAS
19703 SINATAD, JEANIMAR CRUCILLO
19704 SINCHIOCO, KAREN TURINGAN
19705 SINDAC, CHRISTOPHER FERMO
19706 SINDATOC, RAIYAH ABDULLAH
19707 SINDAYEN, MICHELLE SICAT
19708 SINDO, GERALDINE GONZALES
19709 SING, LIZA MAE GAYO
19710 SINGCOTAN, MARY JANE DORING
19711 SINGIAN, MIKEE DUNGCA
19712 SINGKALA, NADIA KABALO
19713 SINGQUENCO, MA MAY CELESTE PANIS
19714 SINGSON, BERNADETH MORA
19715 SINGSON, BLESS MONTESA
19716 SINGSON, CHARISSE MORA
19717 SINGSON, MARIO JR AYNO
19718 SINGUA, AMELINA LAO
19719 SINGUA, CHARLIE OZARRAGA
19720 SINGUN, MILCAH MAGPANTAY
19721 SINGURAN, JEMIMA ECONG
19722 SININING, RONIEL JHON URSAL
19723 SINIO, JAN GABRIEL MANUEL
19724 SINLAO, ANDRI MACARANAS
19725 SINO, CHRISTINE ARAO
19726 SINO CRUZ, REBECCA NONAN
19727 SINOGBA, SHEM MARLA CAMILLE MODINO
19728 SINOHIN, CHRISTIAN GUADALUPE
19729 SINOMRA, NORJANNAH DALOMA
19730 SINON, JOSELITO MIÑOZA
19731 SINON, RUEL CONCON
19732 SINOY, IRENE VIBAR
19733 SINOY, JOHN MARK CUIZON
19734 SINOY, PAMPILO JR DUAZO
19735 SINTO, HANNAH LEAH LIBATON
19736 SINUGBUHAN, STEPHANIE LUYAO
19737 SIOCO, HAZEL JOY DIMASUAY
19738 SIOCO, JHANET ACABADO
19739 SIOCO, MARC JEFFREY PERIDO
19740 SIOCO, NIMFA ONA
19741 SIONG, JOCELYN GUMBAN
19742 SIONILLO, IAN KRISTOFF NICER
19743 SIONILLO, SHERWIN MORONG
19744 SIORES, LEAH MACATANGAY
19745 SIOS-E, JONDAVE CAPILLANES
19746 SIPIN, ALNASIF ENERO
19747 SIPSIP, JEMELO JR MENDEZ
19748 SIQUIHOD, JESYL ORTILE
19749 SIRAD, AMIEL PANANDIGAN
19750 SIRAD, NAIMA GUIABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 397 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 SIRIBAN, MARY JOSEPHINE ANASTACIO
19752 SIRINGAN, MARLYN CAMBRI
19753 SIRUNO, KARLA NOVELLE CAMPOS
19754 SISICAN, JUNEVA IVY UGAT
19755 SISMAR, CHERRY LUZ PATAGAN
19756 SISMAR, MARIEL JOY YAGONG
19757 SISON, ELISHAH NAOMI
19758 SISON, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
19759 SISON, KEVIN CHRISTIAN RAFAEL
19760 SISON, MARTHA RABAGO
19761 SISON, PATRICK BONIFACIO
19762 SISON, SEPTER-JOHN CASIN
19763 SISON, SHIELANELLE VALERIO
19764 SISON, VIRGINIA CATALAN
19765 SISONA, ERNESTO JR TINGUHA
19766 SITJAR, ALEXIS KRISHIA RUBIANES
19767 SITJAR, CINDY DENNISE CARPIO
19768 SITJAR, RENALOU BENEDICTO
19769 SITO, ABDULMEL BANNIS
19770 SITOY, NOYMAE ORGADO
19771 SITOY, ROSELYN GILUNSAD
19772 SITYAR, KARLO MULLOT
19773 SIVA, IVY JANE MANTILES
19774 SIVILA, ALLYSA LAYE RODEADILLA
19775 SIXTO, SHAIRA OLIDAR
19776 SMITH, SHAWN NONO
19777 SO, ADRIANNE HOLLIE TAN
19778 SO, JHEA BELLOTA
19779 SO, MERIAN TARRAYO
19780 SOBERANO, BOYET PATRIA
19781 SOBERANO, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
19782 SOBERANO, RHEA ANGELINE FANDAGANE
19783 SOBIONO, JOVEL MACALANDAG
19784 SOBITO, JAYSON GIRAY
19785 SOBRADO, JASMINE ARES
19786 SOBREMONTE, JOEY ROTAQUIO
19787 SOBRENO, JHEAN ROY FELIPE
19788 SOBRETE, JOBELLE BUSIO
19789 SOBRINO, JILBERT SAMULDE
19790 SOBRON, JAN PAUL QUISOY
19791 SOCITO, RODELIO BELARO
19792 SOCO, ELLEN GRACE BITOON
19793 SOCO, ERNA NEMIS
19794 SOCO, JOSEPH-STEVE ARANCO
19795 SOCONG, STEPHANIE GRACE LUBIANO
19796 SOCORIN, TINA LOUIE DIGAL
19797 SOCRATES, MIKEE QUERON
19798 SODSOD, JAY CHRISTY
19799 SOJOR, ARMIE JOY VELASCO
19800 SOL, JEAL TOCMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 398 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 SOLABO, AVEGAIL UBIAS
19802 SOLAMILLO, RETCHE BENEDICO
19803 SOLAMO, JOHN MARBI UBALDO
19804 SOLANGA, CHARIZZ BAQUIRAN
19805 SOLANGON, ARIANE HIPOLITO
19806 SOLANO, ANGELICA AYALA
19807 SOLANO, EMERCEDITA ROMANTICO
19808 SOLANO, JACKIELINE SUAREZ
19809 SOLANO, JAY ANN FERRANCULLO
19810 SOLARES, GERALDINE ABANTO
19811 SOLARES, KATHRIN ILOISA MARIE ARTIAGA
19812 SOLAS, JOAO AMADO MASCULINO
19813 SOLATORIO, AIMEE BARBAJO
19814 SOLATORIO, CRISEN MER
19815 SOLATORIO, EUGENE TACHADO
19816 SOLATORIO, KATHLEEN RODRIGO
19817 SOLAYAO, ARIESTEO ALIBAY
19818 SOLAYAO, MARK RAYMOND
19819 SOLDE, KHRISNA CARA OJARIO
19820 SOLEDAD, NEIL FRANCIS BOLIC
19821 SOLEQUIZ, JIMMY FACTOLAREN
19822 SOLERA, JASMIN PALANOG
19823 SOLERO, REA AMOR CASAYSAY
19824 SOLIDO, JESSA MAE HERVIAS
19825 SOLIDUM, RINA CLIMACOSA
19826 SOLIJON, JOY NIÑA MAE CAÑEDA
19827 SOLIMAN, ALVIN MACASIEB
19828 SOLIMAN, CRISELDA MEDRIANO
19829 SOLIMAN, GALLI EZEKIEL PEDROSO
19830 SOLIMAN, GINA SILVESTRE
19831 SOLIS, ANGELICA LEONGSON
19832 SOLIS, BENLIELADY DOLOR
19833 SOLIS, CRESELDA ROSALES
19834 SOLIS, DEXTER CARANDANG
19835 SOLIS, ELLAINE MAE BUYO
19836 SOLIS, GLORYJIN SEROY
19837 SOLIS, GLYDEL TAAN
19838 SOLIS, HAROLD DADAG
19839 SOLIS, JAPHET CON-EL
19840 SOLIS, JENNIFER OLIVA
19841 SOLIS, JOLINA BATI-AO
19842 SOLIS, LEAH AYATON
19843 SOLIS, LEIZEL BONGHANOY
19844 SOLIS, MARY GREE ANN ARANAYDO
19845 SOLIS, NEVIRLYN AÑASCO
19846 SOLIS, NOEL HUGAR
19847 SOLIS, SUSHIMITA MAE BANSIL
19848 SOLIVEN, MADONNA JANE MANANGAN
19849 SOLIVEN, MELISSA JUNIO
19850 SOLIVIO, KESTER JOHN SERVAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 399 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 SOLLANO, ALELI RUTAQUIO
19852 SOLLER, DEXSIE PEREZ
19853 SOLMAYOR, EVELYN LUYUN
19854 SOLMAYOR, JESSLIE TIO
19855 SOLOMON, ANTHONY TENORIO
19856 SOLOMON, EMILY SANTIAGO
19857 SOLOMON, ERWIN MARCOS
19858 SOLOMON, KRISTINE JOYCE BINARABA
19859 SOLON, LILET URBANO
19860 SOLOREN, MERIEL GUILARAN
19861 SOLTURA, MAYDEEN AZUL
19862 SOLUTA, BERNARD FLORES
19863 SOLUTA, RONALENE CORONEL
19864 SOLVER, LAURA ISABEL MANOZA
19865 SOMBILLO, MELLOWLYN DEZEDA
19866 SOMBITO, PORFERIO JR JABAGAT
19867 SOMBREA, AIRA GEPILGA
19868 SOMBRIO, MARY TWINKLE CATALINO
19869 SOMERA, CRIZZAMAE IDICA
19870 SOMERA, MARCK JONEL PASCUAL
19871 SOMERA, MERYL ESTOPACE
19872 SOMERA, PRINCESS MELANIE JIMENEZ
19873 SOMINTAC, NYLA DE GUZMAN
19874 SOMINTAC, ROWENA ZAMORA
19875 SOMO, BEBEDEL CABALLERO
19876 SOMOSA, LOUVELLA SUBONG
19877 SOMOSO, MARJORIE FLORES
19878 SON, THERESA MARIE SY
19879 SONCADOS, DARRYL BACTOL
19880 SONGCUAN, RAJIAH MYRR CANILLO
19881 SONGGOD, RAINISAH EDRIS
19882 SONGUAD, OLIVER ARMAYAN
19883 SONOKAWA, WILLIAM JO MOSE
19884 SONORON, MABEL RANCE
19885 SOPE, FERRY DIANA MATUTOC
19886 SOPERA, JUDILYN MINA
19887 SOPEÑA, SHERWIN BULAONG
19888 SORDILLA, LADY GIE ORDEÑIZA
19889 SORELA, GERALDIN MALOLOY-ON
19890 SORIA, CECILE NILLOS
19891 SORIA, EVELYN MORDENO
19892 SORIA, JUVY TEVES
19893 SORIA, MACK SUCAYRE
19894 SORIA, RAYMOND PATRICK BANDOLA
19895 SORIANO, AL CAPULONG
19896 SORIANO, ALEXIS LYN DE LEON
19897 SORIANO, ALMA CALIMAG
19898 SORIANO, ANGELA MOLINA
19899 SORIANO, ARVIN JONAN SILVESTRE
19900 SORIANO, CARLA JANE CARANGUIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 400 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 SORIANO, CLARISA CATUNGAL
19902 SORIANO, DAENIEL NICCOLA QUINDARA
19903 SORIANO, DIANE JASMIN MANGONON
19904 SORIANO, DINAH SOBERANO
19905 SORIANO, GERALD LALAQUIT
19906 SORIANO, GIAN ANGELO LUAGUE
19907 SORIANO, GRACE SHELLA ESCALA
19908 SORIANO, JASON BAUTISTA
19909 SORIANO, JOREIL
19910 SORIANO, LANA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
19911 SORIANO, LAWRENCE EDWARD SOLIMAN
19912 SORIANO, LORIENE MAE MORACA
19913 SORIANO, MARCELO JR FERRER
19914 SORIANO, MARIE ESTELLA BALONSO
19915 SORIANO, MARIFE LALUAN
19916 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY URSUA
19917 SORIANO, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
19918 SORIANO, MARY GERALYN PERALTA
19919 SORIANO, MAXCEL RAMIREZ
19920 SORIANO, MYREL JOANNE SALAZAR
19921 SORIANO, NIÑO ARTH CABILLAN
19922 SORIANO, PRINCESS CASTILLO
19923 SORIANO, PRINCESS JADE RAMIREZ
19924 SORIANO, QUEENIE FATIMA SAPIANDANTE
19925 SORIANO, RICHARD JAVIÑAS
19926 SORIANO, RIZZA AQUINO
19927 SORIANO, SUNSHINE AMANTE
19928 SORIANO, SUSHMITA SATURAY
19929 SORIANO, VINCENT AYANGOD
19930 SORILLA, JUN EARL CANDIDO
19931 SORIZO, JOERNIE PADILLA
19932 SOROLLA, JESSA PILLORA
19933 SORONIO, JEAH MAE BATINGAL
19934 SOROÑO, ENERISA VILLAGANTOL
19935 SORREDA, HAZEL ANN CADERAO
19936 SORRERA, EVANELL RHEY MANCANES
19937 SORRONDA, CARINA GAIL MARATAS
19938 SORUILA, KIMBERLY LUCAÑAS
19939 SOSA, ERROSHEL DINGLAS
19940 SOTACIO, CRISTINE GAROLACAN
19941 SOTELO, ARJAY MACUTAY
19942 SOTELO, DENNIS TAÑO
19943 SOTELO, JANINE RABE
19944 SOTELO, REMIE JOY BENITO
19945 SOTEN, JENNIFER MILLAN
19946 SOTEO, MARK GARCIA
19947 SOTERANIA, JESSA BERNALES
19948 SOTTO, BENNY ACOSTA
19949 SOTTO, EVANGELINE MERCADO
19950 SOTTO, JOSELITO ORDONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 401 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 SOTTO, SANDERSON ALTERADO
19952 SOTTO, ZHEENA MARIE LACSA
19953 SOYOSA, JESSICA MAS
19954 STA ANA, EVELYN DELA CRUZ
19955 STA CRUZ, ERNE JOY DAEL
19956 STA CRUZ, GARY BALMEO
19957 STA CRUZ, JOHN FRANCES DE LA TORRE
19958 STA MARIA, NEIL YVAN LARIN
19959 STA MARIA, VIVACIOUS FIDES SANCHEZ
19960 STA MONICA, VERONICA PINEDA
19961 STO DOMINGO, JESSA RODRIGUEZ
19962 STO DOMINGO, JHON JOSHUA CHAVEZ
19963 STO DOMINGO, SHAIRA MENPIN
19964 STO TOMAS, DIANA ROSE PACINOS
19965 SUA-AN, CRISTIAN JADE TORTOSA
19966 SUA-AN, EDMAR RETARDO
19967 SUACILLO, REYMAIT ASTRONOMO
19968 SUAN, EXCEL CANTILLAS
19969 SUAN, LAUREN JEN CADAVEDO
19970 SUAN, MARIE GRACE EVANGELISTA
19971 SUAN, TIRSA MAE RUIZ
19972 SUANER, SAMUEL JHON BETE
19973 SUANTE, AUDIE CLAVO
19974 SUAPERO, GREGORIO JR DURANTE
19975 SUAREZ, ADA GISELLE RAMIREZ
19976 SUAREZ, ALDRICH DOMINGO
19977 SUAREZ, CAROL ANN AYUDANTE
19978 SUAREZ, JEANNETH
19979 SUAREZ, JOYCE ANNE TOMAGAN
19980 SUARNABA, QUENEE MAE ESCALONA
19981 SUAZO, HAZEL LONZAGA
19982 SUBA, ROSELLE INSANG
19983 SUBA, SITTIE ASIA USMAN
19984 SUBAAN, VON BRYAN GUEVARRA
19985 SUBAAN, YRA GUEVARRA
19986 SUBASTIL, ROMALIE BARRAMEDA
19987 SUBIA, GABRIELLE ANNE FALCULAN
19988 SUBIA, JENIFER LUYUN
19989 SUBIBE, CHRISTINE PENDON
19990 SUBIDA, DIANNE LORRAINE STA MARIA
19991 SUBIJANA, APRIL ROSE LACDAO
19992 SUBITO, CHRISTINE KAYE TULIAO
19993 SUBRADO, MARY JANE GONZALES
19994 SUBRASTAS, RIZANEL ESCASIÑAS
19995 SUCAYAN, GINA LEGUAN
19996 SUCLAN, ELLEN VICTORIANO
19997 SUCLAN, SARAH JANE MALINAO
19998 SUCRE, DALLO BALLAN
19999 SUDAL, HASMIN KUNDONG
20000 SUDARIO, ANGIE DORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 402 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 SUDARIO, NANCY RAYMUNDO
20002 SUELA, ELIZA JANE BACATANO
20003 SUELAN, AIRAH MAY PANLIBUTON
20004 SUELLO, CHENIE TORRES
20005 SUELTO, CHARISE CABANILLA
20006 SUELTO, PRINCESS SARAH LIG-ONAN
20007 SUENING, AIMEE MARIE BATOCTOY
20008 SUENO, JESA MAE ASIM
20009 SUERO, MIA FLOR CARIAGA
20010 SUERTE, AIZA LABRADOR
20011 SUETA, MAYLENE ARVESU
20012 SUETOS, JENEVIEVE THERESS BUMANGLAG
20013 SUEÑA, JUVY ANN MARIE BAUTISTA
20014 SUEÑO, MARIA SHIELA MAHUMOT
20015 SUGALAN, EMMANUELLE BASBAS
20016 SUGANOB, CARLO MARK LUMBRE
20017 SUGUE, ROSANA LINSANGAN
20018 SUGUIS, JERIC ESCOSIO
20019 SUHAILI, PUTRI DIANA MOHAMMAD
20020 SUHOD, SHARINA DUCAY
20021 SUICO, CHARIS ANN GENCIANOS
20022 SUICO, ELVYN ALAMIN
20023 SUICO, MAUREEN
20024 SUICO, RYAN AYALA
20025 SUIDAD, JESSA MAE LEORNAS
20026 SULA-SULA, LINDSY MAE EBANA
20027 SULAD, BETH MABYN BECEREL
20028 SULAIMAN, RAJANNA SALAZAR
20029 SULAN, ANGELIE CALIPAYAN
20030 SULAPAS, SHIELA MYKA NIERVA
20031 SULARTE, ROSEMADEL RODRIGUEZ
20032 SULASULA, DANILYN CARPE
20033 SULATAN, JOYLYN UYAS
20034 SULAYAO, SAMANTHA MAGDARAOG
20035 SULGAN, ANGELYN SALUDARES
20036 SULIB, LORRAINNE MAE LOBITE
20037 SULINAY, CARA JANE SUMBONGAN
20038 SULIT, ANGELICA RUTH ACUB
20039 SULITAS, ROCHELLE PLATINO
20040 SULLA, GILBERT BARCENAS
20041 SULLAGA, ADAM RENZ VILLANUEVA
20042 SULLANO, JULIE NOIME ARIZALA
20043 SULLERA, JHET RYAN MIÑOZA
20044 SULONGSAWA, JOHN CRIS PERMEJO
20045 SULTAN, ASIMA MANGGIS
20046 SULTAN, JOHAIRAH DIATOR
20047 SULTAN, NORCIYA NAGA
20048 SULTAN, NORHANISAH ARANETA
20049 SULTAN, NORJANNAH AMBULO
20050 SULTAN, RYAN MAMANTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 403 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 SULTAN SARIF, DIAMOND LATIGEO
20052 SUMABAT, JETRHO MENDOZA
20053 SUMACBAY, JUNALYN MORALES
20054 SUMAGAYSAY, CARL JULIAN COLORADO
20055 SUMAGPAO, HERMILINDA QUIMILAT
20056 SUMAGPAO, MARY GRACE DEJON
20057 SUMAGUILA, MARISH PEROCHO
20058 SUMALAMPONG, AL-ALIYY ALBA
20059 SUMALINAB, MARLIE GUMOBAO
20060 SUMALINOG, CHARLENE ESTERA
20061 SUMALINOG, LANI IPONG
20062 SUMALINOG, REGINA SALES
20063 SUMALPONG, GERYL LAMESA
20064 SUMALPONG, MARLOWE AGAN
20065 SUMANDAY, ALEXANDER TUMAGNA
20066 SUMANDO, GRIFFTER ASIO
20067 SUMARIBOS, HAVENS EVE LOPEZ
20068 SUMASTRE, MARVIE JOSE MANLANTAO
20069 SUMAYAN, KIM REYMART
20070 SUMAYAN, REGINE BARDELOSA
20071 SUMAYLO, JESSENEE SUMAYLO
20072 SUMAYO, HENRY SUMAYO
20073 SUMBAG, NURULLAJI LATIP
20074 SUMEDCA, LYNETTE MAY MALIAMAN
20075 SUMER, ARNAND BACOLOD
20076 SUMI-OG, KIMBERLY MACAMAY
20077 SUMIBCAY, ANGELICA ROJAS
20078 SUMICAD, JOHNEL JAY SALVA
20079 SUMIDO, JESSICA VALDULLA
20080 SUMIDO, MARY JONNESEL NICOL
20081 SUMILALAO, BAILYN ABO
20082 SUMILAT, SARAH JANE MASAYAO
20083 SUMILE, BENJAMIN JR BONA
20084 SUMINGUIT, MARK EGUARAS
20085 SUMIWAG, ENRIZA ARUNCHAY
20086 SUMLAY, SITTIE AIZA DELALAMON
20087 SUMNGAT, SARA JANE AVENIDO
20088 SUMOG, AGGIE LEBRIDO
20089 SUMONDOD, ADOLF CHIN MUDJA
20090 SUMONDOD, WILMAR MUDJA
20091 SUMONOD, HIEZEL GRACE ZOZOBRADO
20092 SUMOOK, JOSELITO ECLEO
20093 SUMOTIA, GAY MARIE MANCAO
20094 SUMPAY, EDITHA MAE RAMIREZ
20095 SUMPAY, SIMON CHRISTIAN SERRANO
20096 SUMUGAT, DIANA MAE ZAMBRANO
20097 SUMUGAT, RENZELYN SINGSON
20098 SUNDAD, SAMERA MONASAPRANG
20099 SUNDIAM, NIEL JOYCE DIZON
20100 SUNGA, BABY TIGLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 404 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 SUNGA, CHERRY MAE PRICE
20102 SUNGA, KRISTLE KATE MAXILOM
20103 SUNGAHID, HONEY GRACE FLORES
20104 SUNGCALANG, APRIL JOY ARAPON
20105 SUNIO, CENDERELLA AVEGONIA
20106 SUNIO, IAN JAY CENTENO
20107 SUPAN, ALYSSA MAE SONGCO
20108 SUPAN, SHERRY LYN DE LEON
20109 SUPE, APOLONIO CORDOVA
20110 SUPERIANO, MARY JOY MEDRANO
20111 SUPERIO, JELLIMIE CAÑAS
20112 SUPERIORIDAD, ELAIZA NATIVIDAD
20113 SUPEÑA, SAMMY MADARANG
20114 SUPLITO, ELLEN GEANE BERNARDINO
20115 SUPLITO, PATRICK JOHN GELOC
20116 SUQUIB, LIERA MAE GARCIA
20117 SURALTA, NIXON GACILO
20118 SURATOS, JASMINE SOLINAP
20119 SURBAN, LEIZEL SELIDIO
20120 SURBANO, ANDY
20121 SURBANO, CATHERINA DE GUZMAN
20122 SURIGAO, ALMA MAY CAJES
20123 SURIGAO, LEIZL FLOR
20124 SURIL, MELISSA BUSALPA
20125 SUSADA, JAMES PAUL DICDICAN
20126 SUSANA, GENALYN PORRAS
20127 SUSAYA, JANE AGOTE
20128 SUSMEÑA, CYNRECK ROSIALDA
20129 SUSMEÑA, JEREMIE RAMOS
20130 SUSULIN, PATRICK RAYMOND ISANAN
20131 SUTACIO, DONNA MAE BRAZAS
20132 SUYAT, MARGIE KRISTAL NACIONALES
20133 SUYONG, MARVIE BANNO-OY
20134 SUÑER, SAMUEL SOMBIRO
20135 SY, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
20136 SY, HENRY YAO
20137 SY, JOERGE JR LABIANO
20138 SY, MARY JOY CAPIONES
20139 SY, NELSON PINEDA
20140 SYTING, KATREENA COLYN ULAY
20141 TAASAN, JANICE DELIGOS
20142 TABABAN, JESSICA BRUNO
20143 TABADA, JOSHUA BEN-CD ROSAL
20144 TABAFA, PRINCESS MALUYO
20145 TABAGO, PATRICIA MAE ESPARTINEZ
20146 TABALANZA, CAMILLE SANTIAGO
20147 TABAMO, ROSARIO LIWANAG
20148 TABANAO, MAY ANNE LACIERDA
20149 TABANGCURA, NICKY JOY PADAYAO
20150 TABANYAG, JUVELYN BEBANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 405 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 TABAO, MARK ERNESTO AWA-AW
20152 TABARA, JOHANNA DIMALEDSEG
20153 TABARANGAO, MARY ROSEANNE MONTESCLAROS
20154 TABARANZA, CHRISTINE CABARON
20155 TABARES, CHEELYN SUPERAL
20156 TABARES, GEMMA ARCIAGA
20157 TABAÑAG, CHODELYN ANNE KAPAW-AN
20158 TABELISMA, NORIEL VENTURA
20159 TABIAN, NICOLE CHIN-CHIN QUINTO
20160 TABIGUE, ANTONIO JR ROTAIRO
20161 TABIGUE, CZARMAINE TESS GALANG
20162 TABIGUE, ERIKA IBAÑEZ
20163 TABIJE, EUNICE CARDENAS
20164 TABILAS, DARWIN INICIAL
20165 TABILIRAN, LESETH PACTOL
20166 TABINGA, HELEN CANCAYDA
20167 TABIOLO, JAPHET ANGEL KORYNAS
20168 TABIOS, KRISTINE BOSQUE
20169 TABIOS, SAMANTHA QUEEN CORONEL
20170 TABIRAO, EMIL FORD CALAD
20171 TABIRAO, MARIE GAIL MOLINA
20172 TABLASON, JESICA MAGALONA
20173 TABLATE, JENNY DIMPLE DECASTRO
20174 TABLATE, RUSSEL ASUNCION
20175 TABLATE, SHIRLEY BORERES
20176 TABO, MARY JOYCE NARES
20177 TABOADA, CHRISTOPHER DONIG
20178 TABOADA, JODIE TEVES
20179 TABON, CLARENCE MAE SAMANTE
20180 TABONIAG, DELIA BAJANDI
20181 TABOR, JUDITH MARIANO
20182 TABOR, LORIEDANE JENNY GARCIA
20183 TABOR, MARY CLAIRE PONDOC
20184 TABOR, PERCIVAL RUBIANA
20185 TABORA, JONERLYN COMIA
20186 TABORA, RONALETTE ANASTACIO
20187 TABORADA, APPLE JANE ALINAÑERA
20188 TABORADA, REA NHETTE TORREON
20189 TABRILLA, APRIL RIZA DIEGO
20190 TABSING, JULIANNE GRANADA
20191 TABUCAL, MIKKA TAGALAG
20192 TABUCANON, CHRISTIAN TOMAGOS
20193 TABUDLONG, FLORY JANE GARCIA
20194 TABUJARA, MARY JANE OMILIG
20195 TABUJARA, RAMER MANZO
20196 TABUJARA, ROSE NALAGON
20197 TABULAO, TIM IL RAE SULIT
20198 TABULOC, MA APRIL JOY OBIENA
20199 TABULOG, MILAGROS SINGUN
20200 TABURA, JOVELYN SATUR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 406 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 TABUYAN, NERISSA MORENO
20202 TABUYAN, RENZ OLIVER ROCHA
20203 TABUZO, ACE JOHN FLORANZA
20204 TACAL, GLORY JEAN TABAQUERAO
20205 TACANAY, JAYSON BEJARIN
20206 TACASTACAS, KAIRA MARYLL BAGONGON
20207 TACATA, CHRISTIAN JAY REGONTON
20208 TACBOBO, KENDI PARTOSA
20209 TACCAD, BRYLLE MALLILLIN
20210 TACDOL, ANGELICA FORMILLEZA
20211 TACDORO, KRESTIN RAIZA PELARIO
20212 TACLAN, MA KATRINA ALPUERTO
20213 TACLOY, RACQUEL BALANOY
20214 TACNA, JESSEL MARIE BATINO
20215 TACOGUE, HYIACENTH JUCILE BUENO
20216 TACORDA, EDGARDO LUMOGDANG
20217 TACORDA, ROJAN CHRISTIAN BAWA
20218 TACULAD, EDEN ATON
20219 TACURDA, TRISTAN CAAYA
20220 TACUT, JAY MARK ANCHETA
20221 TAD-Y, CHEENEE ANNE SORIAO
20222 TADAYA, MARY ANN LANGUIDO
20223 TADEJA, JULIE ANNE CADAG
20224 TADENA, JENNIE LYN BATOBATO
20225 TADEO, EUNICE PANGANIBAN
20226 TADEO, JOANE ESTRADA
20227 TADEO, RECEL JOY DACQUEL
20228 TADIARCA, CLUDILYN CAGAMPANG
20229 TADIOS, KRISHA JAYNE LAPINAS
20230 TADUAN, DIOMEDES JR SALEN
20231 TADURAN, ALELI PADRONES
20232 TADURAN, LIBERATA CASYAO
20233 TADURAN, MARK ANTHONY OLIVEROS
20234 TAER, SERIAN ESTRELLA
20235 TAFALLA, GERALD JOHN ORONCILLO
20236 TAFALLA, MARY GRACE ILAGAN
20237 TAFALLA, RUBY ANN UY
20238 TAGA-AN, JESSA CAITOM
20239 TAGAB, CHARLENE JOY JACINTO
20240 TAGACA, JOHN REY FERNANDO
20241 TAGACANAO, JENNY NAVARRO
20242 TAGADUAR, RHALF TRAYCO
20243 TAGALOG, ALJUN LUCNOD
20244 TAGAM, JUNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
20245 TAGANAS, ALVIN DIZON
20246 TAGANAS, DANNY HARI-ON
20247 TAGANILE, ELIZABETH GONZAGA
20248 TAGANILE, MARVY JEAN LACAYAN
20249 TAGAO, SWITZEL MARIE CAYABA
20250 TAGAPAN, CHERISSA ALTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 407 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 TAGAPAN, NANETTE YABO
20252 TAGAPULOT, CHERRY LEE PUROG
20253 TAGARDA, JOVY MARIANNE INTAL
20254 TAGARINO, PRINCESS ASSUMPTA TINGABNGAB
20255 TAGASLING, JOSEPHINE BOYLES
20256 TAGAYLO, RINALYN NAVARRO
20257 TAGAYLO, SHELLA BADANGGO
20258 TAGAYONA, JOHN PAUL ELISAN
20259 TAGAYUN, JOHN RAFAEL ISLETA
20260 TAGBAC, MARIA GRACIA HAMOY
20261 TAGHAP, HELNER DEPILLO
20262 TAGLE, IMEE LORAINE MATA
20263 TAGLE, LIEZL ORDANIEL
20264 TAGLE, MICHELLE DE GUIA
20265 TAGLORIN, SHAYNE CALUGAY
20266 TAGMA, JESSA GAY VALLES
20267 TAGO, STELLA MAY ATAY
20268 TAGOB, MA THERESA JOAN PARADO
20269 TAGOLGOL, JONATHAN SIMPRON
20270 TAGON, LUNABIE HADLOCON
20271 TAGOYLO, ARMAN NIÑO LOCSIN
20272 TAGSIP, CHRISTIAN LYRIS CALUNSAG
20273 TAGTAGON, FLORIJANE ATOLMON
20274 TAGUBA, DAHLIA REAL PANNIG
20275 TAGUBA, JIREH BLESS CANDIDO
20276 TAGUBA, LEILANI TAGUIAM
20277 TAGUBA, MAYLIN RODEO
20278 TAGUBA, SHERWIN MANALON
20279 TAGUBAR, KAYE LOUISE PIELAGO
20280 TAGUBASI, KIMBERLY AGUSTIN
20281 TAGUCHI, MARIKO GRACIA QUIROZ
20282 TAGUDANDO, ELVIS TIANO
20283 TAGUDANDO, JOYCELYN VENTENILLA
20284 TAGUIAM, ADELA VIERNES
20285 TAGUIAM, AILEEN CAMMAYO
20286 TAGUIAM, AISHA JARAH LEAÑO
20287 TAGUIAM, MARK LAWRENCE PALIS
20288 TAGUIBA, JAMILA TULAB
20289 TAGUIBAO, CLIFTON ALLAGUE
20290 TAGUIBAO, FRANCISCA LIBAN
20291 TAGUINOD, AMIE GRACE BALIDU
20292 TAGUINOD, JEFFREY CINCO
20293 TAGUINOD, JING JING BERAN
20294 TAGUIRAN, CHERRY AMOR SUNIO
20295 TAGUTONGAN, DESIREE ADARNE
20296 TAHAD, CHRISTINE JOY RETRETA
20297 TAHANLANGIT, ROWENA CATIAN
20298 TAHID, MA RECHEL KASAW
20299 TAHIR, ALNIDZAR ABDULMALI
20300 TAHOY, ROCELJOY CONCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 408 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 TAHURA, SHERYL GONZALES
20302 TAIB, FATIMA BARAGUIR
20303 TAIB, RADIN JAMALUL
20304 TAJA, RYAN AGBAYANI
20305 TAJADA, MARION MONTALBO
20306 TAJANLANGIT, LENY JAVELOSA
20307 TAJO, MERLYN QUIROY
20308 TAJO, MILAROSE OCIEL
20309 TAJONERA, MARCO POLO REYES
20310 TAJORES, WENNIE ROSE COYOCA
20311 TAKCHANGEN, BANCY FANAO
20312 TAKILID, JOVELYN UNGANG
20313 TAKYAWAN, BABY LYNE SANDAY
20314 TALABA, SHARRA QUEEN ROSALES
20315 TALABOC, RAI FESSEN BUAGAS
20316 TALABUCON, BENIROSE MARIE VALOIS
20317 TALACTAC, ERIC RYAN CATALAN
20318 TALADRO, HANNAH GRACE PACQUIAO
20319 TALADUA, DISAH ERA SUGABO
20320 TALADUA, SHIELA MAE GREPALDO
20321 TALAGTAG, ELANIE FRIO
20322 TALAGTAG, ZYRA MAY LLORENTE
20323 TALAGUIT, ENRICO LLAMAS
20324 TALAID, MANILYN CORPORAL
20325 TALAMAN, WENCY VILLACERAN
20326 TALAMPAS, LICHELLE ESPELETA
20327 TALAN, MARY JOYCE ESCOBEL
20328 TALAN, RONALY PAYOT
20329 TALANG, XRISTINA GALLIBU
20330 TALARA, ARNEL JOHN RABOR
20331 TALAROC, MARICOR VILLONDO
20332 TALATAGOD, IVONY VALLEJOS
20333 TALATAYUD, ROWENA CAÑONES
20334 TALAVERA, JOY ABOGADIE
20335 TALAY, SHEMA GUNDAN
20336 TALENS, RICHELLE MIRANDA
20337 TALENTO, MARJORIE PADILLA
20338 TALENTO, RONALIZA LACERNA
20339 TALHA, THELMA TADULAN
20340 TALIB, RAMINA MACABANGIN
20341 TALICTIC, JAMES ARIEL LIGUTAN
20342 TALICUSAY, JOYLYN HERBIS
20343 TALILISAN, JHIESEL SALILING
20344 TALIMODAO, SHELDON JAY TADULAN
20345 TALIMONGAN, DAISY SORIANO
20346 TALINGDAN, EVEAN FE ANTONINO
20347 TALINIO, MARY GRACE SALIWAN
20348 TALITOD, DECYMIE DE SAN JOSE
20349 TALLION, REYMUNDO JR GUEVARRA
20350 TALON, CRIZALDY TIEMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 409 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 TALORETE, VELDIN JR ARCAY
20352 TAMAG, MARY JOY SALCEDO
20353 TAMAGOS, REGOR NANLABIS
20354 TAMALA, GENEVIEVE HATAGUE
20355 TAMALA, JAMES PAUL EISMA
20356 TAMANG, ANTHONY BOLEROS
20357 TAMANG, JOY LEONY JARABELO
20358 TAMANG, LOVELY-JOY DAYAG
20359 TAMANI, JESSIE JIMENEZ
20360 TAMAR, JORELIE RELAMPAGOS
20361 TAMARAY, ESTELA MARIE SAMONTE
20362 TAMARION, ROBEL SOCO
20363 TAMAYAO, MA THERESA FRONDA
20364 TAMAYO, ABIGAIL CALBIS
20365 TAMAYO, GERALD IVAN ATIENZA
20366 TAMAYO, JESSIE ROSE TORIO
20367 TAMAYO, JOSE ANTONIO LORENZO LOPEZ
20368 TAMAYO, JULIE ANN DE VERA
20369 TAMAYO, LADY GRACE PALLE
20370 TAMAYO, MAGIE-LYN SAMERA
20371 TAMAYO, MARILYN NELMIDA
20372 TAMAYO, MICAH GLORICE CABUDOL
20373 TAMAYO, MYKA KAREN JOYCE MARCELINO
20374 TAMAYO, NAOMI THERESE PASCUAL
20375 TAMAYO, ROSALIE PLANAS
20376 TAMAYO, SHERREN BANDA
20377 TAMAYO, VASHTY SHERYL ZINAMPAN
20378 TAMBA, HARNEY MISSION
20379 TAMBA, MELINDA ARANDA
20380 TAMBA, RHYLINE GAYEM
20381 TAMBA, ROMY CAÑONERO
20382 TAMBAN, RADJIB ENANGKILAT
20383 TAMBO, FREIHLE DANES GORDOLAN
20384 TAMBO-ON, ZHENNY MAE GERALDINO
20385 TAMBONG, JOVELYN ICAYAN
20386 TAMELIN, JUNINA FORMENTO
20387 TAMELIN, RYAN CATUBIG
20388 TAMESIS, JICHELLE AMAR
20389 TAMIN, IVY TAMFUNGAN
20390 TAMMANG, MUNASSIRA JAMSURI
20391 TAMMIDAO, MELODY BINUEZA
20392 TAMON, BERNADETH VILLANUEVA
20393 TAMON, RHEMA MAGBANUA
20394 TAMONDOC, MA THERESE MEMORACION
20395 TAMPARONG, MARK PETROS
20396 TAMPIPI, GIMARIE PIOGO
20397 TAMPIPI, KIERSTINE MAE BESIN
20398 TAMPOS, EMMAN JAMES AZUL
20399 TAMPOS, JOSIE DESABILLE
20400 TAMPUS, APRIL JANE ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 410 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 TAMPUS, CZARINA GABRYEL SUSING
20402 TAMPUS, JUDIE ANN ARCENO
20403 TAMPUS, ROSE ANN PERELLANO
20404 TAMSI, JEZAMIRI CASTILLO
20405 TAMTAMAN, LEAH ABLUYAN
20406 TAMUNDONG, GLORENZ SAM GIANAN
20407 TAN, ABIGAIL LOISE VALENCIA
20408 TAN, ALYSSA MARIE LATA
20409 TAN, ART WENSO GRANDE
20410 TAN, CARELLE MARIE FERNANDEZ
20411 TAN, CHADWICK BASTIDA
20412 TAN, CRISTINA DEGAMHON
20413 TAN, DAISY ANNE TECSON
20414 TAN, DAISY GRACE QUITONG
20415 TAN, DEAN CALINGACION
20416 TAN, DOMINADOR JR BACALSO
20417 TAN, GLADYS LAPUZ
20418 TAN, GLENA PEARL DONAIRE
20419 TAN, JAN CARLA RAVAGO
20420 TAN, JAYIANE LUZADIO
20421 TAN, JEAN EMMANUELLE SEVELLA
20422 TAN, JERICO TARRAYO
20423 TAN, JEY-ANN SOLITARIOS
20424 TAN, JINELLE GONZAL
20425 TAN, JOHN EDWARD MASCARIÑA
20426 TAN, KRISTINE DENISE LORETE
20427 TAN, LADYLYN LLANTOS
20428 TAN, LEVITA ESMERALDA
20429 TAN, LIEZL PROFUGO
20430 TAN, MACY OGUIMAS
20431 TAN, MADELINE AUDRIE LAVEZARES
20432 TAN, MARGIE BERTIS
20433 TAN, MARIA ARLA LYN BOTEA
20434 TAN, MARIVIEN GARCIA
20435 TAN, MAURICE CLAIRE NICOLAS
20436 TAN, MERCY JAYAWON
20437 TAN, ROPERT ARIEL BARSOLASO
20438 TAN, ROSELLE AMPATIN
20439 TAN, TRECY SNOW CASQUITE
20440 TAN-AWON, CHERRY MEA BACUS
20441 TAN-PUA, RACHEL GALVES
20442 TANA, ANGELO MATUNDING
20443 TANAEL, GRACE ELAGO
20444 TANAOTANAO, MIA CHININA PADO
20445 TANATE, LEONARD MALAGA
20446 TANAYA, JESS ALDIP
20447 TANCHIATCO, EMILIANO JR SIBUG
20448 TANDAN, MA ANGELICA SOLLOSO
20449 TANDE, FIDELIN CASERES
20450 TANDOC, PATRICIA CELINE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 411 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 TANDOG, JEDILYN MANA-AY
20452 TANDOG, KAREEN ROSE OGA
20453 TANDUGON, JESSELL VILLANUEVA
20454 TANGA-AN, ROSAMIE DUCA
20455 TANGACHON, MARK KEVIN INLOCNA
20456 TANGAN, AILEEN MENESES
20457 TANGARO, JHEYSEL ANN SABELLITA
20458 TANGCOGO, KHAISER TIGOY
20459 TANGENTE, HARIETH CLAIRE FROYALDE
20460 TANGENTE, SANNY JR LAYAR
20461 TANGGA-AN, KIMBERLY ZALDIVAR
20462 TANGGAAN, MARIELLE JALBUENA
20463 TANGGARORANG, LECIL GUTIERREZ
20464 TANGGE, JANICE SUTAN
20465 TANGGORAC, NOR-ASIA GUMAMA
20466 TANGGOTE, SAMSIYA ROMBA
20467 TANGGOYOC, JAY AMBASAN
20468 TANGIAN, ALOJA GERA
20469 TANGIAN, RICARDO ABAD
20470 TANGILON-GRAVITO, DONDITH SABORDO
20471 TANGLAO, GLENDA LYN CALALUAN
20472 TANGO-AN, CRISTINE MARIE SIBUAN
20473 TANGO-AN, LEAH ARMENTA
20474 TANGONAN, CATHLEEN JOY CONCHA
20475 TANGONAN, GLEYDELLE MAE ARAGON
20476 TANGONAN, JELLIEL ANN ISIP
20477 TANGONAN, JHOANNE SANQUI
20478 TANGONAN, ROVY ANN IGNE
20479 TANGUILAN, KAREN BALLAD
20480 TANGUILAN, NONA JOY CASAUAY
20481 TANGUNAN, FREDERICK GARLITOS
20482 TANGUNAN, IMMANUEL MATTHIAS MAJEL
20483 TANILON, DEZON CARBONA
20484 TANILON, MELCA GUMATAB
20485 TANILON, RUSSELL PANILAG
20486 TANIO, MARIA LIGAYA TOLENTINO
20487 TANJUTCO, ABEGAIL COLLADO
20488 TANO, ALYSSA MAE TEVAR
20489 TANO, ARCHELYN MAGBANUA
20490 TANO, BERNADETTE ROMERO
20491 TANO, JAYSON
20492 TANO, JUNE ZORRILLA
20493 TANQUERIDO, RONALD DIONIO
20494 TANQUILAN, MARY CHRISTINE MANIGO
20495 TANSA, JESEL BACALA
20496 TANSICO, SHIERRAH ALBAO
20497 TANTE, CHEEZEL LINGATONG
20498 TANTE, JOCEL LEGISTA
20499 TANTOCO, ALMIRA SAN JOSE
20500 TANZA, JULEVIE CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 412 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 TAOC, MA JOSEFA VIOLETA
20502 TAOJO, GRACE SEBUSA
20503 TAOPA, RICA VALLADOLID
20504 TAOTAO, GELLIE MAE MANUALES
20505 TAPALLA, MARY CON GALISANAO
20506 TAPANG, REMALYN MACASADDOG
20507 TAPAO, CELESTE PACIS
20508 TAPAO, ROMNICK
20509 TAPAY, GLADYS BRIT
20510 TAPAYA, GROSIE JEAN WAGAS
20511 TAPAYAN, JAYNIEROSE OGABANG
20512 TAPDASAN, ROMEO LUGAGAY
20513 TAPEC, JOEMARK IGLESIAS
20514 TAPEL, JAMAICA FERRY
20515 TAPEL, JERELYN PRACHE
20516 TAPEL, REXARLYN RIÑON
20517 TAPERE, MA GINA CANIA
20518 TAPIA, ANALIE ARMENIA
20519 TAPIA, JENNIFER CASIANO
20520 TAPIA, MARIA CAROLINA MONT
20521 TAPIA, MARY JOICE NACION
20522 TAPIADOR, LENNON JOHN RADA
20523 TAPIC, GIFTSY MARIE JAUDIAN
20524 TAPINIT, FREDILYN DERAYA
20525 TAPIRU, JINGCLAIRE RALUTIN
20526 TAPIRU, ROLANE IBE
20527 TAPIS, GRACELYN FLORES
20528 TAPIT, ALMA SOBRIMONTE
20529 TAPIT, MARY JOY ALBANIO
20530 TAPITAN, FRANCIS PARAGGUA
20531 TAPIZ, SABRINA OLIVA
20532 TARALA, ARDENT HONEY BANDALAN
20533 TARAPE, KAREN BIBAT
20534 TARAY, JUNELYN ANNE MICHELLE LUPASE
20535 TARCENA, PRINCESS DIANE LEGASPI
20536 TARDIO, CHARMY ANN VENTURINA
20537 TAREPE, ELSIE BERNALES
20538 TARIFE, TRISHA CLAVACIO
20539 TARIGA, MARILYN ESCALANTE
20540 TARIM, JOHAIRA MUROD
20541 TARIPE, MARIANNE HOPE TACULOD
20542 TARNATE, ABEJEAN LANDONI
20543 TAROJA, DIANA GESORO
20544 TAROMA, ANGELICA
20545 TAROMA, JOAHN DEREQUITO
20546 TARRAYO, DANICA CATALAN
20547 TARRE, IRISH MAE EJEMPLAR
20548 TARRIELA, CHERRYLYN TEJOSO
20549 TARROSA, RAZEL JOY VASQUEZ
20550 TARROYO, ROCHEL ANDREA APELLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 413 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 TARROZA, FAITH GABITO
20552 TARROZA, MA CARMELA
20553 TARUC, ANALYN PINO
20554 TARUC, JOHN NORMAN COLLERA
20555 TARUC, PAOLO MANALILI
20556 TARUN, MARY GAYLE GULOYA
20557 TARUN, MILAGROSA CRESMIE FERRER
20558 TASIC, JEOVANNIE GRACE AÑONUEVO
20559 TATA, MELCHOR SULATAN
20560 TATAD, LORNA GONZAGA
20561 TATEL, CATHERINE DIONEDA
20562 TATLONGHARI, JENEROSE VICTORIA
20563 TATLONGMARIA, ERISON CATINDIG
20564 TATOY, EVELYN CASUCO
20565 TATOY, LIZA MARIE CARREON
20566 TAUG, FAINOR DAGADAS
20567 TAULE, EUNICE DIANE TEVES
20568 TAULO, HERMI ROSA REYES
20569 TAUPAN, LAILYN ANDAGUER
20570 TAURO, ELVY DARUNDAY
20571 TAUTHO, IRISH SORTIZ
20572 TAUTO-AN, HAIDEE CHRISTINE CENIZA
20573 TAUY, AMIEL MANCAO
20574 TAVARES, JERAMIE CEJERO
20575 TAVERA, ANGELIE CAMELLO
20576 TAVERNER, JON MEYNARD PANGANIBAN
20577 TAVU, LADY EDLENILL JAMELA
20578 TAWASIL, NASER JUNIO
20579 TAWAY, HAPPY JEAN FAJARDO
20580 TAWOY, JANICA MARIE BLORECIA
20581 TAYAD, MARY GRACE AWISI
20582 TAYAG, ANGELICA MASANGYA
20583 TAYAG, BLADIMIR YUMUL
20584 TAYAG, JOBELLE BARCENAL
20585 TAYAG, LORRAINE SUNGA
20586 TAYAMORA, RUBY TUPLANO
20587 TAYAO, RAQUELYN TUYOR
20588 TAYAS, RIZA MARJORIE APOSAGA
20589 TAYCO, DIONIMEL ORENDAIN
20590 TAYCO, DON ANTHONY ESPIRITU
20591 TAYCO, JULIUS MARK SUNGUAD
20592 TAYCO, KRISTEL JADE DELFIN
20593 TAYCO, RUBY PEÑALAN
20594 TAYKO, MARIEL JOSEFA MURALLON
20595 TAYONE, WILITO DE GUZMAN
20596 TAÑALA, ANALIE GARCIA
20597 TAÑALA, DAKILA TURBANADA
20598 TAÑALA, NIKKA TAÑADA
20599 TAÑALAS, JAYSON ROARING
20600 TAÑAMOR, ROSE MARIE MEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 414 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 TAÑEDO, GRACE NECOPIOR
20602 TAÑEDO, MERIEL FIDEL
20603 TAÑIZA, JENELYN LALUNA
20604 TAÑO, CASILDA ESGUERRA
20605 TAÑOLA, ARIES VENLYM
20606 TAÑOLA, FIEL CORPIN
20607 TAÑOTE, JASMINE KAYE
20608 TE, WELSON TAN
20609 TEAÑO, RAJIV PAUL CARABAÑA
20610 TEBERIO, KAREN JOY TAGABUEN
20611 TECHAP, ALMERSON DULIGAY
20612 TECSON, ALJON ANOTADO
20613 TECSON, CHARISE ANN LIMPAG
20614 TECSON, MARIELEE KAYE CORPUZ
20615 TECSON, MARISSA PARAME
20616 TECSON, SHEILA PASAGDAN
20617 TEDOR, JUFEN CABUAL
20618 TEE, MARIA THERESA BADAYOS
20619 TEGIO, TEODI ALDEN SACO
20620 TEJA, ARCHIE CATABAS
20621 TEJADA, B-BERLY BOGADOR
20622 TEJADA, HENSON DEDICATORIA
20623 TEJADA, HYACINTH JAURIGUE
20624 TEJADA, JINKY MAE BARONA
20625 TEJADA, KATHREENA DAHLIA MAGTOTO
20626 TEJADA, MHAY LEN BINAYAS
20627 TEJAMO, GHEA JOVIL NEDRODA
20628 TEJANO, ADRIAN MALBAS
20629 TEJANO, FLOMARIE CACHO
20630 TEJANO, GLADYS JOYCE RODRIGO
20631 TEJANO, LOVELY ROSE CAGAMPAN
20632 TEJERO, IREN ZABALLERO
20633 TEJIDOR, CHARMAINE ESTELEYDES
20634 TEJUME, JAMAICA MONDERO
20635 TELAN, ELVERA ASBOC
20636 TELAN, KIMBERLY BIANCA DELIQUIÑA
20637 TELAN, ROAN ALINGOD
20638 TELEG, ANNA MAY CAMACHO
20639 TELIMBAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN SALSALIDA
20640 TELLEZ, KELVIN NESTY FLORES
20641 TELLIAMA, SUZIET QUINIO
20642 TELLO, SUZETTE NISPEROS
20643 TELLOR, JODILEN CAJES
20644 TEMANA, PAUL ADRIAN MORALES
20645 TEMBLIQUE, XUXA FELISSE POLIQUIT
20646 TEMBLOR, GENILYN COLONGAN
20647 TEMBLOR, MANILYN MATOCIÑOS
20648 TEMON, WHITNEY ALIWANAG
20649 TEMPLA, KEENE JOHN CABILLO
20650 TEMPLADO, FATIMA CARA-AT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 415 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 TEMPORADA, REYMARK OSIM
20652 TEMPRA, RODELYN BAUTO
20653 TENA, KRISTEL JOY PUJEDA
20654 TENASAS, MARVIN MAGALLANES
20655 TENDERO, RICA
20656 TENEBRO, NERIE CRUZ ANTOLO
20657 TENEBROSO, WILSON BALILA
20658 TENEDERO, JUDE JAZMIN
20659 TENEFRANCIA, CLEO RUTH SANTILLANA
20660 TENEFRANCIA, KRISTINE CORRALES
20661 TENERIFE, TEOSIL PEÑAFLORIDA
20662 TENESO, ANTONETTE TOLOSA
20663 TENIO, ANATALIO JR ABENION
20664 TENOLETE, ANGELICA AGOSTO
20665 TENORIO, ARIES LIYAG
20666 TENORIO, KYLE ADRIAN VILLANUEVA
20667 TENORIO, REGINE MARAY
20668 TEODORICO, MARY KRIS SARDIA
20669 TEODORO, ARTHUR ARCILLA
20670 TEODORO, JOHN LEE TORRES
20671 TEODORO, JOSE JR CRISOSTOMO
20672 TEODORO, ROAN ALEXIS CARREON
20673 TEODORO, SHEILA GERA
20674 TEODORO, SHELLA DEE CAPUNGAS
20675 TEODOSIO, MARIA FE REYES
20676 TEODOSIO, RHEA MAE CATALAN
20677 TEOFILO, JOMAR MABINTA
20678 TEOFILO, PATRICIA MAE MIQUE
20679 TEOLOGO, AURELIO JR GABAS
20680 TEOLOGO, HERNAN CAMARILLO
20681 TEOPE, PEARLY ANN SALIMBAGAT
20682 TEOXON, MADEL POPA
20683 TEOXON, MARVIN PITALLANO
20684 TEPACE, JESUS MARLON JR ROJERO
20685 TEPACE, MARY ANN LAGARTO
20686 TEPAIT, JEDA MORALDE
20687 TEPASE, ALFREDO AMISTOSO
20688 TEQUIN, CRISMALYN RIVAS
20689 TERANTE, GRACE PEÑARANDA
20690 TERANTE, REMAR UMBAW
20691 TERAZA, RONALD RONA
20692 TERCENA, MARIA CRISTINA BOTALON
20693 TERCENIO, CAMILLE ANNE MANDALONES
20694 TERCERO, ELIJAH JOSE BALDOPEÑA
20695 TERCEÑO, EREKA TULING
20696 TERCIAS, LILIBETH CLAUNA
20697 TEREZ, GRACE MENDOZA
20698 TEREZ, HEYCELLANE MAE CAJES
20699 TERNURA, GEMAIMA ROSE CABANIG
20700 TERO, ANGELICA CAUDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 416 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 TERO, CORALIZA ABAJON
20702 TERRAGO, ROSETUM TRESVALLES
20703 TERRIBLE, VINNIE GRACE CAROLINO
20704 TERUEL, DAVE DOMINIC FLORES
20705 TESADO, AMADO JR PACATANG
20706 TESALONA, PATRICK ZION AGASCON
20707 TESALONA, RONA XENIA CANDELARIA
20708 TESORIO, MARY JOY EVORA
20709 TESTA, ALDRIN RECTO
20710 TESTADO, IAN VALERA
20711 TEVES, AIREEN ROSE LUMAPAG
20712 TEVES, HARTLEY JAMES AMAT
20713 TEVES, JONATHAN TERROBIAS
20714 TEVES, VENICE ANGELIE ATON
20715 THELMO, JUDY ANN ALANO
20716 TIA, BONNARD ESPEDILLON
20717 TIAMZON, FRANCIA MAY PANUTSOL
20718 TIANES, REYMART CORDERO
20719 TIANGCO, DIANE ROSS
20720 TIANGCO, PAUL JOHN DUMAPI
20721 TIANSAY, APRIL ROSE SAMSON
20722 TIARE, VIRGIL JOY RAMIREZ
20723 TIATCO, JAY MARK AMURAO
20724 TIBANG, JEENALOU AMBROCIO
20725 TIBAR, COLEEN SANTILLAN
20726 TIBE, KRISTINE MARIE SARENAS
20727 TIBLANI, JUNG-JUNG AHMAD LUMIGUIS
20728 TIBOG, MEDALYN VIBO
20729 TIBON, JESSA MAE SILAO
20730 TIBUNGCOG, GEALADIN ANGGAL
20731 TIBURCIO, JEMIMAH SANTOS
20732 TIBUS, FREZEL SOLIS
20733 TICGUE, JERICOH BUGHONG
20734 TICLAO, JOHN RYAN BUENA
20735 TICMAN, RONARD MARTINEZ
20736 TIDONG, MARCELA TOCLO
20737 TIDOY, JACQUILINE CORTEZ
20738 TIGAO, THALJA PIPICAN
20739 TIGAS, ANA KATRINA SABADO
20740 TIGGANGAY, ARCIL WANDAGAN
20741 TIGLAO, IRENE VILLEGAS
20742 TIGUE, CHINCHE AGRIPA
20743 TIGULLO, JOE BRYAN DORING
20744 TIGULO, WILMA FLORES
20745 TIK-ING, MERCY PAPACION
20746 TIKING, FURAIDA AMIRUDDIN
20747 TILAG, JINGGO CUESTA
20748 TILLOR, ANGELI INSO
20749 TIMA, DIANA ROSE CELESTIAN
20750 TIMA, LIZA DAPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 417 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 TIMAAN, JENNIFEL PILOTON
20752 TIMBAL, CLAYTON EVANGELISTA
20753 TIMBAL, MARIA NIÑA MURING
20754 TIMBAL, MARY GRACE AMORA
20755 TIMBANG, CARLA ELIZIA ADVINCULA
20756 TIMBANG, MIRIAM CORNELIO
20757 TIMBOGAN, ROWDY-ANN BALUYOT
20758 TIMBOLIGUE, MARK LESTER ANDUS
20759 TIMBREZA, BRYAN CARLO CABAHUG
20760 TIMBREZA, PERLAS AGUSTIN
20761 TIMCANG, LENIE BARBERO
20762 TIMOG, JUAN CARLOS RIONESTO
20763 TIMOLA, CHRISTINE JOY MORABE
20764 TIMONERA, AIDEN MAE TAPIC
20765 TIMONERA, LEMUEL GASTALLA
20766 TIMOSAN, NICOLE MIA FUFUNAN
20767 TIMOTEO, JERRY CAAKOY
20768 TIMPLA, TESSIE POTESTAS
20769 TIMPLE, MARIELLE JOY PARAYNO
20770 TIMTIM, RECHIE NARCISO
20771 TIN, MA KIA YUTUC
20772 TINACO, EDILYN CAYACAP
20773 TINAZA, ANISHA FRANCHETTE BAUI
20774 TINDA, HONY JEAN GATINA
20775 TINDOY, CHRISTINE MORADO
20776 TINDOY, MARY JANE MALUPING
20777 TINDUGAN, JENNIFER FELICIANO
20778 TINDUGAN, MURIEL DIANNE BICALDO
20779 TING, JOHN CHRISTIAN SISON
20780 TINGSON, CHRISTIAN ERNEST ANTONIO
20781 TINGSON, GENEVIEVE SETIA
20782 TINGSON, JED MARTIN ZABALA
20783 TINGUBAN, NICOLAS JR BORDON
20784 TINIO, HERMINIA BLANCO
20785 TINIO, NINA EUBELLE DAVID
20786 TINONHAY, HAZEL JANE MABALOS
20787 TINOY, JOHN BRYAN MOSTER
20788 TIO, ALONA JEAN LOPEZ
20789 TIOMALE, SHEENA DUPENIO
20790 TIONGCO, ERIC PACHECO
20791 TIONGCO, LEA MAE CASALLA
20792 TIONGCO, MARY JEAN GALIPOSO
20793 TIONGCO, ROSARIO ESPINOSA
20794 TIONGSON, JOENAH MACASINAG
20795 TIONGSON, LEA RUIZ
20796 TIOZON, MARY IRIS PACALA
20797 TIPO, JONARD ARCIGA
20798 TIPOZO, JEMPSEY ANN
20799 TIRADO, KEZIA MAE LANZA
20800 TIRATIRA, MA ANGELA RELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 418 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 TIROL, FRITZIE ANDREA DENAGA
20802 TIROL, SHERWIN TIMAAN
20803 TIRONES, EIRA CRESTA RADOC
20804 TIU, DENISE PATRICIA LACSON
20805 TIU, NENETH AMBA
20806 TIU, SHERYL GRACE RIVERA
20807 TIVIDAD, JESSECA SABINO
20808 TIYOK, VERLIN OGGAS
20809 TIZO, QUEEN ANN SUAREZ
20810 TIZON, DARY TABARANZA
20811 TIÑA, LOVEJOY POLIGA
20812 TOBES, BRYAN
20813 TOBES, GEYLORD BORJA
20814 TOBIAS, AMAYA SANCHEZ
20815 TOBIAS, DINA MARIE CASTILLO
20816 TOBIAS, JOAN-MA KRISTEL MALLARI
20817 TOBIAS, LESLIE ABACO
20818 TOBIAS, PATRICIA MAE KAMATOY
20819 TOCA, AMPY MAY RAMOS
20820 TODA, LENIE ONTIVEROS
20821 TODYOG, WYLYN LANCE OMAWENG
20822 TOLEDANA, ARLENE TUD
20823 TOLEDANA, MIKE MARCO
20824 TOLEDANES, LYNDON BENJAMIN
20825 TOLEDO, BIANCA ALMACEN
20826 TOLEDO, CHARLES ERIC ESTANDIAN
20827 TOLEDO, EDELYN LAUS
20828 TOLEDO, ERLA JEAN MATULA
20829 TOLEDO, JOHN HARVEY GUAMOS
20830 TOLEDO, MARIA ELYNOR OSOY
20831 TOLEDO, ODESSA VILLANUEVA
20832 TOLEDO, RAQUEL ERA
20833 TOLEDO, REXCEE NARBONETA
20834 TOLEDO, ROSEVY PACULANANG
20835 TOLEDO, RUTH MAULEON
20836 TOLENADA, NICCOLO ANDREI PABALAN
20837 TOLENTIN, ROSALYN BANTILAN
20838 TOLENTINO, ALEXES KIM BRAGANZA
20839 TOLENTINO, ALJON JOSEPH CRUZ
20840 TOLENTINO, ARNOLD JR PAGUIO
20841 TOLENTINO, CAMILLE GUINTO
20842 TOLENTINO, CIARRAH SARMIENTO
20843 TOLENTINO, ELIZABETH MAQUILING
20844 TOLENTINO, JEFREY ESTEBA
20845 TOLENTINO, JESALYN JOY CABANTOG
20846 TOLENTINO, KINNETH DALUMPINES
20847 TOLENTINO, KRISTIAN JAVIER
20848 TOLENTINO, LIEZEL BRIONES
20849 TOLENTINO, MARICON LIGON
20850 TOLENTINO, MARIEL JOY SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 419 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 TOLENTINO, MARISA CERTEZA
20852 TOLENTINO, PHOEBES SALVACION
20853 TOLENTINO, ROANNE
20854 TOLENTINO, ROANNE SAN JOSE
20855 TOLENTINO, RODENO TAGOSE
20856 TOLENTINO, ROSE LYN SANTIAGO
20857 TOLENTINO, SARAH ABARABAR
20858 TOLERO, MARIA MERVEA FLORES
20859 TOLERO, NEIL YANGYANG
20860 TOLEZA, MARK ANTHONY AURIO
20861 TOLIBAO, MARY ANN LODEVICE
20862 TOLIBAS, JOCELYN MALLORCA
20863 TOLING, JOEY ALCIERA
20864 TOLLEDO, LORENCE TESTON
20865 TOLOG, SHIELA MAE MELENDRES
20866 TOLOSA, ALDRIN SARMIENTO
20867 TOLOSA, ARIANE ROSE ANGELIE PEÑASCOSA
20868 TOLOSA, CHARMAINE JARO
20869 TOLOSA, IRISH SINTA-AN
20870 TOLOSA, JAYSON BRAGAS
20871 TOLOSA, MARIA THERESA DE GUZMAN
20872 TOLOSA, MARK CHRISTOFER HABAN
20873 TOMAGAN, RIZZA TARNATE
20874 TOMANOR, HANIRA MAMARINTA
20875 TOMAS, DIAMALA PELANDOC
20876 TOMAS, IZZA MARIE MARQUEZ
20877 TOMAS, KRISELLE KAE UMIPIG
20878 TOMAS, LORELEI KRISS DAYAG
20879 TOMAS, MA LEONORA EUGENIA AMBROCIO
20880 TOMAS, MARLYN GERVACIO
20881 TOMAS, NORVYLENE DOMINGO
20882 TOMAS, PATRICK JHON ISMAEL SUBRIO
20883 TOMAUB, MARIA JAMILA DUAG
20884 TOME, GERYL DONDINGON
20885 TOMENIO, TIMOTHY RONQUILLO
20886 TOMES, EPHRAIM CORPUZ
20887 TOMO, ANTONIETTE MAE RIZALADO
20888 TOMO, IARHA MARRIE OMAPAS
20889 TOMO, MHERIE CRIS BERONDO
20890 TOMOGSOK, JUDECEL GUMAHAD
20891 TOMOL, BENJO CORAJE
20892 TOMOLIN, SHIELA MAE ALVAREZ
20893 TOMON, JONAS CABERO
20894 TOMOPONG, JESSAMIE LUMAHANG
20895 TONDO, JOSEPHINE ESPINOZA
20896 TONGALI, CARINA LABON
20897 TONGCO, ALYSSA AURA MADRID
20898 TONGCO, JALLY JANE CIONILO
20899 TONGOL, DAVID JOSHUA TABUAC
20900 TONGSON, MARY ROSE SALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 420 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 TONIDO, LIEZEL MIRAFUENTES
20902 TONILON, JOSEPHINE PACE
20903 TONOG, JONA JOY CALANAO
20904 TONOG, LOVELY PIOQUINTO
20905 TONOG, SARAMY VELAYO
20906 TONZO, DONNA LYN LAUZ
20907 TOPACIO, JANINE PUCAY
20908 TOPE, LESLIE ANNE CANDELARIA
20909 TOPSAN, SHERLYN ALIH
20910 TOQUERO, APRIL JOY OLBIDO
20911 TORALBA, JAYMIE ALARCON
20912 TORAYA, VENUS BALBAS
20913 TORAYNO, CIRILO JR CUEME
20914 TORAYNO, REGINE MARIE AQUINO
20915 TORCINO, LAILANE REGACION
20916 TORCUATOR, ROSE MARY MILLAN
20917 TORCULAS, FLORANTE NARBAY
20918 TORDA, JHONNA MARIE
20919 TORDECILLAS, AVA ANGELICA SANTIAGO
20920 TORDEL, KAREN ANN QUITOLA
20921 TORENO, HAROLD JAY LIMPIADO
20922 TORIAGA, MIRAFE MANALANSAN
20923 TORIBA, JUSTIN DIO
20924 TORIBIO, ANGELYN REBOLLOS
20925 TORIBIO, BERNADETTE BESYAKEN
20926 TORIBIO, JUVIE BAUTISTA
20927 TORILLAS, CYNTHIA CABILES
20928 TORINO, FRELYN TAMPARONG
20929 TORINO, JOAN VIVINY SACRAMENTO
20930 TORINO, MARY WILZEN TERCEPONA
20931 TORINO, SHEILA MARIE REGODON
20932 TORIO, ALEXIS AGANA
20933 TORIO, ANGELICA SUAREZ
20934 TORIO, GERO CAYABYAB
20935 TORMIDA, JOBELLE BELMONTE
20936 TORMIS, JANETH CABASAG
20937 TORMIS, JASTINE RUBY GUINCHOMA
20938 TORMIS, RHUJELEN CORDOVA
20939 TORMIS, SHERWIN DAY
20940 TORNIA, ANNE RHOSE HEDAMA
20941 TORRALBA, ALJONALYN CAMANTIGUE
20942 TORRALBA, AMADOR JR CUIZON
20943 TORRALBA, PAUL ALDRENN DACUP
20944 TORRE, CAROLINE IMPERIAL
20945 TORRE, JEAN RUTH COLEBRA
20946 TORRECAMPO, JULIE CAÑAVERAS
20947 TORRECAMPO, MICHELLE ANN CIRIACO
20948 TORRECAMPO, RYAN ALBA
20949 TORREFIEL, GIN RYAN DALAYGON
20950 TORREGOSA, MA LYN ANTONETTE LAGULOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 421 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 TORREJAS, APRIL ROSE CUSTOMBAN
20952 TORREJOS, MARA BALOCO
20953 TORREJOS, MARY NIE ESTEVES
20954 TORREJOS, RAYMUNDO JR REÑOS
20955 TORREMOCHA, RAQUEZA ABAÑO
20956 TORREMORO, CHRISTIAN RICH RELIQUIAS
20957 TORRENDON, NORRYLYN MAE TALAMDON
20958 TORRENTIRA, MOISES JR CANSANA
20959 TORRENUEVA, JOHN KEVIN VOCALES
20960 TORRENUEVA, RICKY PURISIMA
20961 TORREON, CLARK CALIDRO
20962 TORREON, JULIE MAE ANACAYA
20963 TORREPALMA, CAROL ALBANCIS
20964 TORRES, AARON PAUL GOINGCO
20965 TORRES, ALLAIEN JOANNE CERDA
20966 TORRES, DACZE CATHERINE ESPIRITU
20967 TORRES, DIANA CASTRO
20968 TORRES, DIANARA TIBON
20969 TORRES, ELIZABETH FRANCO
20970 TORRES, GENEKERT LICAYAN
20971 TORRES, GENIEVEL GUTIERREZ
20972 TORRES, JAN PAUL PASCUA
20973 TORRES, JEDE LOU EJEM
20974 TORRES, JENNISA ROSE YBAÑEZ
20975 TORRES, JESSA BRIGOLE
20976 TORRES, JETHRO FAUSTINO
20977 TORRES, JOHN MEDWIN TOLENTINO
20978 TORRES, JOHN RAYMUND DELOS REYES
20979 TORRES, JOSE JR REPIROGA
20980 TORRES, JOSEPHINE EMPALMADO
20981 TORRES, JOYCIE QUILINGUEN
20982 TORRES, JUBEE JANE DEQUIÑO
20983 TORRES, JULIE ANN CABULONG
20984 TORRES, JUNREY LOBEDICA
20985 TORRES, KATHRINA MAY ELY
20986 TORRES, KRIS LLANETA
20987 TORRES, MA JESUSA JAVIER
20988 TORRES, MARIA ALELI PELINGGON
20989 TORRES, MARIBEL GARVIDA
20990 TORRES, MARICEL PEREZ
20991 TORRES, MARIEL ALEXIS MARATAS
20992 TORRES, MARK KEVIN MERCADO
20993 TORRES, STEVEN MARTIAN CUI
20994 TORREÑA, JOHN DAVID IBALE
20995 TORRICAMPO, ED CHRISTOPHER NOTARIO
20996 TORTOGO, BEBELYN LIMO
20997 TORTOGO, LERMA JEAN EDULLANTES
20998 TORTUGA, JOHN ROBERT COLLANTES
20999 TOSOC, GHIECEL DIANNE MENDOZA
21000 TOSTON, LOVELY CABAJES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 422 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 TOSTON, MARLON ESTOR
21002 TOTTO, ERICSON GONZAGA
21003 TOTTO, PEARLYN LUBIANO
21004 TRABADO, SHERYL PASAPORTE
21005 TRABEL, RUDY RIC DARAY
21006 TRABOCO, JOYBELLE ALCALA
21007 TRABUCO, MERCIA QUINSAYAS
21008 TRADIO, LOURDELYN CABILAO
21009 TRAGUA, JOHN JOSEPH SAMUYA
21010 TRANGIA, CHELIE TAGUBA
21011 TRANGIA, EDEN CUÑADO
21012 TRANILLA, MARIA THERESA CUARTEROS
21013 TRANQUILAN, QUEMAR FELISILDA
21014 TRANQUILINO, ERNESTO JR PAMA
21015 TRAPA, CHRISTINE BANTECIL
21016 TRAQUIÑA, ABEGAIL MABALOT
21017 TRAYA, RUSSHELL MAE VERTERRA
21018 TRAZO, JEFFREY ANAVISO
21019 TRAZONA, MA SURAMAE ANDRINO
21020 TRESBE, JOHN REY ARIOLA
21021 TRESPUER, RONABEL TOLEDO
21022 TREVELIS, JULIENE MAE SEDAYA
21023 TREYES, SHANINE GRACE MANANTAN
21024 TRIA, MYLEN CORREO
21025 TRIAS, DAWN JESSA TIBUNSAY
21026 TRIGO, ALANIE GRACE BERON
21027 TRILLANES, NOLI ANN HUBILLA
21028 TRILLES, KRISTINE ARGANDA
21029 TRINIDAD, ARA BLENDA MARIZ GUARIN
21030 TRINIDAD, BOBBY ANDREW ASUNCION
21031 TRINIDAD, FEBIE RAMOS
21032 TRINIDAD, GEMMALYN MALLEON
21033 TRINIDAD, JAMES MICHAEL SUMALDE
21034 TRINIDAD, JOYCE ANNE BARCENA
21035 TRINIDAD, MART NEIL SORIANO
21036 TRINIDAD, MARY ALJHOLYN RESUELLO
21037 TRINIDAD, WILMA GALERO
21038 TRINIO, REYNALYN INSULAR
21039 TRIPOLI, ROSALINDA ROSIANA
21040 TRIPULCA, ROSEMER MARIANO
21041 TRIVIÑO, GERALD MONZONES
21042 TRIVIÑO, MA CLARISSA MARGARETTE BELTRAN
21043 TROBIA, RONALDO BALMAÑA
21044 TROCIO, ANNE CHLOE ESPINO
21045 TROGON, RACHEL CUADERA
21046 TRONGCOSO, JONATHAN
21047 TRONGCOSO, JUDY ANN BOCBOC
21048 TROTA, MARIA CECILIA GAMBITO
21049 TRUGILLO, CHARNELLE BRETA
21050 TRUILEN, JEVELLE JOY ASNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 423 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 TRUMAN, HARJIM LAFUENTE
21052 TRUMATA, LORD ANNGEORY VERZANO
21053 TRUMATA, NELEVKAYE GADOR
21054 TRUZ, LEAH KHEE CAÑETE
21055 TUADLES, JON CHRISTIAN MERCADO
21056 TUAL, CONCEPT HAYO
21057 TUAN, RAMLA ALIMAN
21058 TUANSI, SAMIRA AHOD
21059 TUAOK, FLORDELINE AQUISIO
21060 TUASON, RENEIR JOHN GOROSPE
21061 TUAZON, JANIENE MARCELINO
21062 TUAZON, JENNIFER HERMOGENES
21063 TUAZON, MARIA VICTORIA BAUTISTA
21064 TUAZON, MARITA DE ROBLES
21065 TUAZON, ROSE ANNE REGALADO
21066 TUBA, JOHN MICHAEL ABENDAN
21067 TUBAK, JOMAR SANDIGAN
21068 TUBAL, CHARITY CABULLO
21069 TUBAL, GERALDINE BORJA
21070 TUBAL, RESHELLE MAY AYE HOMIGOP
21071 TUBAL, SITTI JESNINA ABDIN
21072 TUBALE, NIKKA DILLO
21073 TUBALLA, DAISYREA ELOPRE
21074 TUBAO, CRISTY FRANCISCO
21075 TUBAY, GRETCHEN GAY CACHERO
21076 TUBBAN, OCAMPO JR GAMMAD
21077 TUBERA, SHEILA ERICA GUARDADO
21078 TUBICE, JEBONIE YARRA
21079 TUBIJE, ANGELINA PADUA
21080 TUBILLA, CHRISTINE JOY SALAZAR
21081 TUBIN, JAKHELENE CAJEGAS
21082 TUBLE, JENNIFER GELLES
21083 TUBO, NOVEH VALDEHUEZA
21084 TUBO, RUEM PALMA
21085 TUBO, RYAN DIMAUNAHAN
21086 TUBOG, RICHE DURAN
21087 TUBURAN, IVY ROSE TUALA
21088 TUCALO, NORLINAH IMAM
21089 TUDLAS, JUNREL KAGAKIT
21090 TUGAS, GLAIZA RAE PESCUELA
21091 TUGBO, JENNIFER CANTORIA
21092 TUGDANG, PAUL JUDE ARNAIZ
21093 TUGONON, MA ODESSA FE CAPOY
21094 TUGUINAY, FRANCES JEHAN DANGAYO
21095 TUGUINAY, JULIENE NGITTIT
21096 TUL-ID, ROXAN QUINATADCAN
21097 TULA, JABBAR PLANG
21098 TULABING, MARY JANE AQUINO
21099 TULAYAN, MARYJANE JANIOLA
21100 TULBE, QUEEN ELAINE BERBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 424 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 TULIAO, ABIGAIL LEDESMA
21102 TULIAO, DIANE ROSE BUSTARDE
21103 TULIAO, JENEBELLE SACRO
21104 TULIO, CRISTEL MIRANDA
21105 TULIO, JUNNALYN MOLLANIDA
21106 TULIO, SWETIELOU FILLO
21107 TULLAO, FLORENCE DE LEON
21108 TULLOS, ERMA TIMBAS
21109 TULMO, CHERRY FAITH ALEGASIN
21110 TULPO, OFELIA PILOR
21111 TUMABAO, KRISTINE-REY QUINTO
21112 TUMABCAO, JESSIE SIBAYAN
21113 TUMALAS, SARAH SARINAO
21114 TUMALIUAN, ARLENE CORPUZ
21115 TUMALIUAN, LEONALYN CUREG
21116 TUMALIUAN, NIKKI TAGAO
21117 TUMAMPOS, JEFFREY FAJELAN
21118 TUMANDA, MILDRED MENESES
21119 TUMANDAO, MONALIZA BARREDO
21120 TUMANDING, SARAH BAUNTO
21121 TUMANGAN, JUVELYN MALATE
21122 TUMANGUIL, MA DELILAH GARINGAN
21123 TUMAPANG, KIMBERLY CRISTOBAL
21124 TUMAROCON, MARK ANTHONY HARIM
21125 TUMBAGA, MA GREBETH VILLEGAS
21126 TUMBAGAHAN, CLAIRE SEGAYO
21127 TUMBAGAHAN, WENDELL AGUILAR
21128 TUMBALI, MICHELLE MENDOZA
21129 TUMENES, CLARIZZA JOY BARTOLOME
21130 TUMOLIN, ANNABEL GARITO
21131 TUMOLVA, NOBLEZA LUZ SAGUN
21132 TUMOLVA, SHARON DELA CRUZ
21133 TUMPAG, MARK ELVIN ANDAMON
21134 TUMULOD, LIZELDA DELA BAJAN
21135 TUNDAG, APPLE MAE ATIS
21136 TUNDAN, KIMBERLY JAY LACRE
21137 TUNGALA, KC QUIÑONES
21138 TUNGCUL, ELLEN MAE JAVILLONAR
21139 TUNGCUL, MILKY MAE OBLEA
21140 TUNGCUL, SHARON MARAMAG
21141 TUNGPALAN, CLARICE SALVADOR
21142 TUNGPALAN, ROGER JR DUMAYAG
21143 TUNOD, APRIL JANE PAGANGPANG
21144 TUPAS, JOHN DEXTER ROSAGENIA
21145 TUPAS, JULIO GIGANTE
21146 TUPAS, WARREN NERI
21147 TUPAZ, RODELYN DE VERA
21148 TUPRIO, HAZEL CLIMACOSA
21149 TUQUERO, JERIC BIBON
21150 TUQUIB, JULIET CARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 425 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 TURA, JOHARA ABDULRASOL
21152 TURA, MARIE CONCEPCION SABERON
21153 TURAJA, ROJANN SUAVERDEZ
21154 TURALBA, AIRON POUL LOPEZ
21155 TURARAY, MARIVIC TAGUINOD
21156 TURBELLA, RAYMOND SUAYBAGUIO
21157 TURCO, BETCHEIVA JOY ROJAS
21158 TURIANO, BERNADITH CAMPIT
21159 TURINGAN, JAMES VINCENT GATCHALIAN
21160 TURINGAN, LAIZA BARTOLOME
21161 TURINGAN, MARY JOY BELMONTE
21162 TURINGAN, SAHARA LINN RAMOS
21163 TURINGAN, ZHARCY MAE CARAG
21164 TURLA, JANINE DANA RAMOS
21165 TURQUEZA, KRISTINE JADE CAJUCOM
21166 TURTOGA, VANESSA GODINEZ
21167 TURTOGO, GRACE SALAPAYNE
21168 TUSIAS, JEJIE ROSE ASUMBRADO
21169 TUSOY, EDEN TUARDON
21170 TUSOY, HERMAE ELIC
21171 TUTAAN, ROWEL AGUSTIN
21172 TUTANES, JACKIE LOU DE LUNA
21173 TUTAY, LEVY ESCASENAS
21174 TUVERA, CHRISTINE ANNE CABITE
21175 TUVILLA, GILBERT JR BAG-O
21176 TUYAC, ROSELYN ANGCATAN
21177 TUYOR, YVETTE LOREN BANAAG
21178 TUÑACAO, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN CORTES
21179 TUÑACAO, TRIXIE INFANTE

The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Cotabato, Davao, General Santos City, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about March 2019 LET results secondary level, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website, follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter or join the members discussions at our Facebook Group.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
12 comments:
Write comments
  1. where's the result?

    ReplyDelete
  2. just wait them......

    ReplyDelete
  3. kelan po ba labas ng result?

    ReplyDelete
  4. SANA NAKITA KO NA PANGALAN KO DITO

    ReplyDelete
  5. Today ang result.. nkka excite.. God bless us all takers. Hope mkapasa na ako.

    ReplyDelete
  6. Ngayon ba talaga lalabas ang result? kasi bukas sabado na.

    ReplyDelete
  7. wat time po malalaman ang resulta

    ReplyDelete
  8. Sana kasali po name ko😇🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  9. The Lord will be blessed for the result we take..

    ReplyDelete