Wednesday, March 27, 2019

O-P LET PASSERS SECONDARY – Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019

Sponsored: Let's support this kid, give him some ❤️ reaction http://bit.ly/2oxOi6h

MANILA, Philippines - The Secondary Level LET Passers for March 2019 with surnames starting with letters O-P are available at this website as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) Board of Professional Teachers releases the results online 42 working days after the administration of exams. The Licensure Exam for Teachers or LET is currently the program with most number of examinees being administered by PRC.

LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers. For 2019, LET is scheduled on March 24, 2019 and September 29, 2019.

Below is the list of passers for BLEPT or LET March 2019 (Secondary Level) with surnames starting with letters O-P.

LET RESULTS 2019 SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(O-P) L.E.T - SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019
Seq. No. Name
15338 O'BRIEN, MARGUERITE ALOFA PLAZA
15339 OABEL, LEAH ROSETTE CABILE
15340 OABEL, MYLENE BAASIS
15341 OADAN, FERRILYN BLANCO
15342 OANDASAN, JAESON JINN TAN
15343 OANES, BIANCA ESTHER BANGUGUILAN
15344 OARES, MICHELLE MANCE
15345 OBAMIN, RHEALYN REYES
15346 OBAMOS, MELIZA ANASTACIO
15347 OBANI, MARIANNE CIELO RASCO
15348 OBAR, EDIENEL BOLFANI
15349 OBAR, JESSA MAE LORICA
15350 OBCIAL, LIZAMIE A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 309 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 OBEDO, JENNY ROSE ABARQUEZ
15352 OBEJAS, CARLA LAMOSTE
15353 OBEJERO, NELYN JILL JULIO
15354 OBEL, FROILAN ANCA
15355 OBENIETA, RESHEL LALANTACON
15356 OBERA, RUFEL DALIGDIG
15357 OBESO, HONEY LEE PABUAYA
15358 OBESO, MICHAEL ANGELO NACOR
15359 OBEÑA, MARIA DONNA BACTOL
15360 OBEÑA, MARIE MARGARET LEBANTINO
15361 OBIA, BRYANDEL POBOCAN
15362 OBIANO, SUNSHINE CARLEM
15363 OBIAS, JUDY ANN MARIANO
15364 OBIDOS, EZEKIEL DELOS SANTOS
15365 OBIDOS, MARICEL DELA PEÑA
15366 OBIENA, KARL MATTHEW JUPITER
15367 OBILLO, JENNY ROSE MACAPAGAT
15368 OBIN, ARCEE DASCO
15369 OBIN, PRINCESS JANE PASION
15370 OBINSA, CATHERINE YASAY
15371 OBISO, JUN-JUN ALEGRADO
15372 OBISO, RAQUEL ZAPANTA
15373 OBLEFIAS, ODILON SALLY
15374 OBLENDA, LESLIE ABILAY
15375 OBLEOPAS, JUNA
15376 OBLERO, JUDY-ANN TURALBA
15377 OBLIGADO, GEORGIA AILEEN NARITO
15378 OBLIGADO, REINA ROSE MAGDAONG
15379 OBLIGADO, RICHARD DE GUZMAN
15380 OBLIGAR, ALLYN ARGONSOLA
15381 OBLIGAR, JONAMAE FELICIANO
15382 OBLIGAR, KENT ELMER CHONG
15383 OBLINA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN RESURRECCION
15384 OBLINO, D'ANN MARIE LONTAYAO
15385 OBLINO, JAKE BALAGBIS
15386 OBNIMAGA, ELVIE JOY TOMBOC
15387 OBNIMAGA, MARY CLAIRE SUMILAY
15388 OBONGEN, GENEVIEVE MENDOZA
15389 OBRA, LEMMUEL CAPULAS
15390 OBRADO, REDEN CALINOG
15391 OBREGON, MERIAN TAN
15392 OBREQUE, ALYSSA MAY MAHINAY
15393 OBRERO, KENNETH MATTHEW VERAFLOR
15394 OBSEÑARES, JONALYN BOHOL
15395 OBSEÑARES, MIRGEL LIBAO
15396 OBSIOMA, BEGEE MAE EGANG
15397 OBSIOMA, RIZZA MAE PIOLLO
15398 OCA, CHRISTINE RADA
15399 OCALINAS, MARIVIC DELES
15400 OCAMPO, ADRIAN SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 310 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 OCAMPO, ALJENICA VARGAS
15402 OCAMPO, ARNOLD AIESHA
15403 OCAMPO, BERNADETTE CHE
15404 OCAMPO, CHANTAL LAPIRA
15405 OCAMPO, CHERRY LYCA TORAYNO
15406 OCAMPO, DIANESA VALERA
15407 OCAMPO, JOHN MICHAEL GEMINA
15408 OCAMPO, LIBY FERNANDEZ
15409 OCAMPO, LOVELY SALVADOR
15410 OCAMPO, MARK FRANCIS SAMSON
15411 OCAMPO, NATHANIEL VILLAPLANA
15412 OCAMPO, PET CARLYL MICARSOS
15413 OCAMPO, ROGER ALEJANDRO
15414 OCAMPO, SHONNIE JUMAWID
15415 OCAMPO, SIMON PETER CASTRO
15416 OCANA, EXCELSA JOY DIONIO
15417 OCAT, JOLINA ACIBO
15418 OCBO, PAMELA MARIE GARINGO
15419 OCCIANO, JULIUS OLASO
15420 OCENAR, JULIE BENZON
15421 OCHABILLO, NIJEBERN MALINAO
15422 OCHAVE, KATE VILLANUEVA
15423 OCHAVEZ, EMMANUEL VIVAS
15424 OCHAVILLO, GELEEN MATEO
15425 OCHIGUE, KATHLEEN KATE PAULINO
15426 OCHINANG, ERNESTO DRES
15427 OCHOA, ARLA MAE GARGANDA
15428 OCHOA, MARINELLE PANAGLIMA
15429 OCIEL, YNES BORNALES
15430 OCLARIT, JAYVEE NANALE
15431 OCO, FIORIZZA MAE ALCALA
15432 OCOL, AYRES BADINAS
15433 OCON, CYRA JOY LAURIZA
15434 OCON, ROMMEL DALION
15435 OCSING, MARY JANE ESPINAS
15436 OCTA, KENNEDY PEREZ
15437 OCTUBRE, JODELYN MENDOZA
15438 OCULARES, JACQUELINE NAVAJA
15439 OCULTO, HANNAH SHANE LUNA
15440 OCUMEN, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
15441 OCUPE, MARY JERICA LETRAN
15442 ODANGO, JANREVE MARTIREZ
15443 ODE, JO-AN RAZONA
15444 ODI, ROLAND ILAN
15445 ODIAMAN, STELLA MARIE ARENDELA
15446 ODIAS, GERALDINE GALIA
15447 ODING, JAMALEA MACARIMBANG
15448 ODON, RICA JALIMAO
15449 ODONZO, NICOLE ORSOLINO
15450 ODOÑO, ROSALYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 311 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 ODUCA, EVE MERRIAM NUEVO
15452 OFIANGA, JENNIFER MUÑEZ
15453 OFIAZA, JERILOU BERNARDO
15454 OFICIAR, ARRA JOYCE MADRAZO
15455 OFREN, PRECIOUS GRACE CEDRO
15456 OFRIL, ANNAME GRACE ILUSTRISIMO
15457 OGA, CLIENT EDCEL LOMOLJO
15458 OGABAR, JOVEL CACHO
15459 OGAHAYON, JES BRIAN ROMANO
15460 OGALESCO, EUNICE BORDEOS
15461 OGALESCO, MARIANNE CLAIRE TUMALA
15462 OGAMA, REGINE OCAMPO
15463 OGANO, MICHELLE LAPCHO
15464 OGARDO, MA JUDITH SALIWAN
15465 OGATIS, EDWARD OLLIN
15466 OGENA, PAUL AMMAN TUBIANOSA
15467 OGOY, MA MARLYN GABRILLO
15468 OGRIMEN, EMMANUEL ATIENZA
15469 OGRIMEN, ROBERTO JR DAGA
15470 OGUIMAS, MELODY BASLAN
15471 OIDE, GLORIA PARIS
15472 OIDI, JESSAIDA LINORE RECOHERMOSO
15473 OJA, ARNETTE NICOLE ATIENZA
15474 OJA, FELIZA TENENAN
15475 OJANO, CHARENT BITHAO
15476 OJASCASTRO, MYLA TRAQUEÑA
15477 OJEDA, JACK SELA
15478 OJEL, RHEA MAE JAMILI
15479 OLA, KRISTEL RUTH TRIMOR
15480 OLABIAGA, JESSEBEL VILLADAREZ
15481 OLACO, CHANDA LYNNE TUYOGON
15482 OLAER, KEZIA KEREN FRONDA
15483 OLAN, PAMELA CAMILLE MESINA
15484 OLAN-OLAN, ANALE BASUEL
15485 OLANDRES, HONEY JUZIEL GUNGOB
15486 OLANDRIA, MARECHIE GULLE
15487 OLANO, JENNIEROSE KINGKING
15488 OLANO, MA JAYA LOUISE TYCHINGCO
15489 OLANO, OSWALDO JR ALBUERA
15490 OLAR, JAN DEO IROJO
15491 OLARTE, PRIZA GALLARDO
15492 OLARTE, RACHELLA BIANCA ARAGON
15493 OLASIMAN, AIMEE ROSE SANTOS
15494 OLASIMAN, MARIA REGINA BATOMALAQUE
15495 OLASO, APRILYN AVIÑANTE
15496 OLAVEJA, LIEZLE TALOTALO
15497 OLAVIDES, MA ESTELA VILLORIA
15498 OLAVIDEZ, CREZELLE BALSE
15499 OLAYAN, ROCEL PANDE
15500 OLAYAO, CEDIE AYUPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 312 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 OLAYAO, DIANNARRA VILLANUEVA
15502 OLAYBAR, ANGELINE ROSE SALES
15503 OLAYBAR, PAUL LEVIN REBARTER
15504 OLAYON, CRISLYN HULLEZA
15505 OLAÑO, JULIENE MENESES
15506 OLAÑO, MELANIE UNAJAN
15507 OLAÑO, RUBY KRISTINE HERNANDEZ
15508 OLESCO, JESTELA MARIE CHIL
15509 OLFINDO, JOANNA MAY GACUSANA
15510 OLIDAN, MARICEL OLANO
15511 OLIFERNES, MA CRISTINA BALIGNASAY
15512 OLIGAN, MARCO POLO MALLARI
15513 OLIGO, VICTORIA BUCA
15514 OLILA, JOHN LLOYD CAAYON
15515 OLILA, ROEL JR MONTECILLO
15516 OLILA, VANESSA NELL JAYME
15517 OLILA, VINAJEAN SUAYBAGUIO
15518 OLIMBA, JENILYN ALBURO
15519 OLIMPO, MARLYN ALEJO
15520 OLINARES, JOEY PERALTA
15521 OLIPENDO, ANJELIC ANNE REDONDO
15522 OLIT, DONA ROSE OQUINDO
15523 OLIT, RAMIL PARONDA
15524 OLITA, SHERILYN GREFIEL
15525 OLITAN, KAREN YBAÑEZ
15526 OLITO, ANALIZA FORTEA
15527 OLIVA, KIET
15528 OLIVA, PAULINE MAE DEMATERA
15529 OLIVA, ROLDAN BELTRAN
15530 OLIVA, ROSE ANN CAACBAY
15531 OLIVAR, AISLINNE ANNE UFANA
15532 OLIVAR, ALMEIDA TANDOC
15533 OLIVAR, ANELIA ROBIATO
15534 OLIVAR, ANNIE MEMOR ALAGAO
15535 OLIVAR, IVY SIBLAG
15536 OLIVAR, MARK IAN NICOLAS CABAÑAL
15537 OLIVAS, AIFA CABILDO
15538 OLIVER, ROCHELL
15539 OLIVER, ROJEAN ARGAMOSA
15540 OLIVEROS, ABIGAIL ORTALEZA
15541 OLIVEROS, CHRISTINE ESTORGIO
15542 OLIVEROS, DEA NOVIEANN TAMBAG
15543 OLIVEROS, ELSIE GALLEMIT
15544 OLIVEROS, JAILGIE GALLARDO
15545 OLIVO, JENNIE ROSE CASTRO
15546 OLIVO, RAISIE MARY GALE PAMPLONA
15547 OLLAMINA, JESSALYN CAACBAY
15548 OLLERES, JOHN KENNETH FORTUNO
15549 OLLETA, RACQUEL BALFERMOSO
15550 OLLETE, LUCY TEOXON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 313 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 OLOMODIN, WEDAD SAGA
15552 OLOTEO, APRILYN BANTAYAN
15553 OLTIVEROS, MANILYN MENDEZ
15554 OMADLAO, KRIZAIAH MABETH SABANAL
15555 OMADTO, MARIA MERCEDES CALISTE
15556 OMANDAM, DALE PRINCESS GARAY
15557 OMANDAM, LORRAINE BULLECER
15558 OMAPAS, DIANNE MAE MANUEL
15559 OMAPAS, JASIEL DIORPAN
15560 OMAR, BAINORA JULAISA ABDUL
15561 OMAR, HASNA DIOCOLANO
15562 OMAR, JHONAMIE MABUHAY
15563 OMAR, MERSIDA MISA
15564 OMAR, NORHAMIDA CALI
15565 OMARGAS, RACHELLE ANN SENABUEN
15566 OMAÑA, JAYNE LYN YACAS
15567 OMBAO, JULIUS CAESAR CAMPOS
15568 OMBAO, RIZZA TUBO
15569 OMBAWA, AMERAH AMINOLLAH
15570 OMBAYAN, GERALDYN AUXTERO
15571 OMBID, RINA JEAN LEPASANA
15572 OMERES, MARY SUNDAY CABUGUAS
15573 OMES, IVY ROSE TESORO
15574 OMILES, ENRICO SEVA
15575 OMILIG, LEO MOLINA
15576 OMILIO, CRISTOPHER SOLIS
15577 OMILLON, ARBELO LEBARESOS
15578 OMO, SHIELA GASPAR
15579 OMOL, ROCHAN VILLENA
15580 OMOLON, CHIENNA SABANDON
15581 OMPANGCO, VIAN ANSELMO
15582 OMPOY, ADELYN GUDA
15583 OMPOY, JEFFERSON LABIAO
15584 ONAROSA, ELIZABETH CONSULTA
15585 ONATO, LADY RUTH OJEÑAR
15586 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
15587 ONCENES, CHIARA GRACE OLLADAS
15588 ONDO, BELEJO CABELLO
15589 ONDOCON, JONREX OLANDA
15590 ONDOG, AILYN ONDE
15591 ONDOY, RICHARD JESSON MANDAHUYAN
15592 ONG, CHIESSA ACHACOSO
15593 ONG, EDNA SAN JOSE
15594 ONG, HAIDEE BELTRAN
15595 ONG, HONEY ROSE KIMBERLY SUMBILLO
15596 ONG, JAFFET CAFE
15597 ONG, JOSEPH DOMINGO
15598 ONG, MARILOU
15599 ONG, MARK TROY GOLLOSO
15600 ONG, MICHAEL LEWIS YULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 314 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 ONGA-ONG, ROBERT ONGA-ONG
15602 ONGBECO, JEZEL BAGATSOLON
15603 ONGCAY, IVY GRACE BALTAZAR
15604 ONGCOL, WINDY LOU BUHAWE
15605 ONITO, KHAIZZA JEAN JATICO
15606 ONOFRE, RESJE BAYABOS
15607 ONREJAS, ROGINE BEGONTES
15608 ONTAL, LAARNI JET BECERIL
15609 ONTONG, GENEVA MARIE MELENDRES
15610 ONTONG, JENNIFER CENIZA
15611 OPADA, JECY BATULA
15612 OPADA, RODELIA CABUAG
15613 OPALALIC, DIONECIO REQUIZO
15614 OPALALIC, MARJORIE ORTILLANA
15615 OPAMEN, JHAN MARK MARINGUEZ
15616 OPAO, JASTIN GONZALES
15617 OPAY, GINA PALER
15618 OPAY, LOVESA YOCOGO
15619 OPENIANO, ELLA MAE MEDALLADA
15620 OPENIANO, ROSEMARIE MEDENILLA
15621 OPENIO, SANDRA COLAR
15622 OPERARIO, MARY ANN I CALDA
15623 OPERIANO, REYNALDO CANTERA
15624 OPERIO, FERDINAND BALILLA
15625 OPERIO, VENUS MACABACYAO
15626 OPEÑA, ALLAN PICARDAL
15627 OPEÑA, JOHARVYN ROLLY CACCAM
15628 OPEÑA, MA JANE YUMOL
15629 OPEÑA, MARRY GRACE ADELINO
15630 OPEÑA, MAY SYTICO
15631 OPIANA, SARAH FAITH MAJESTAD
15632 OPIAR, GLENDA VILLAROSA
15633 OPIMO, RODEL NICART
15634 OPO, MYLENE TUQUIB
15635 OPOG, MONALIZA ACENAS
15636 OPONDA, RIO GRACE SALAUM
15637 OPONG, KAREEN TEO
15638 OPORTO, VANESSA LUBO
15639 OPPUS, JARREN JADE LUMANTAS
15640 OPSIMA, ROSITA SUERTO
15641 OPU-AN, PETER JOHN FLORES
15642 OQUENDO, VENA ANGELEN JIAO
15643 OQUIALDA, JENNELYN MARQUEZ
15644 OQUIANA, ELMER JR ACUÑA
15645 OQUIAS, JHONABELLE PANGANIBAN
15646 OQUIAS, PRINCESS LEBY ROSE BUOT
15647 ORAA, ROY IAN LLAMERA
15648 ORACION, CHARMIE FRANCISCO
15649 ORACION, DEINZEL MAE SARADOR
15650 ORACION, JESSA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 315 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 ORACION, VENUS DANO
15652 ORACOY, IVY TACUEL
15653 ORAIZ, AILYN FAMOR
15654 ORAIZ, ELIZABETH GARLET
15655 ORAMBON, SAUDENE DELIMA
15656 ORANTES, ORVILLE SALES
15657 ORANTIA, MA CIARA ELMA
15658 ORANZA, RENALYN JANE CORDERO
15659 ORAPA, MA MELGERENE DAG-UM
15660 ORAPA, MARY ROSE EDAÑO
15661 ORAT, JUDIT ENOY
15662 ORBASE, MA REGINA SALVANTE
15663 ORBAÑA, JONALYN DELOS REYES
15664 ORBE, MA CELINE IBARRETA
15665 ORBE, MARIA CRISTINA DAVID
15666 ORBE, MARIFE SANTIAGO
15667 ORBETA, MICHELLE ANN CAUBALEJO
15668 ORBIGOSO, ROSSEL
15669 ORBIGOZO, MA REALENE ARANDIA
15670 ORCALES, JAY ANN RONDINA
15671 ORCIA, MARICAR MANIBOG
15672 ORCINO, DIANA REYES
15673 ORCULLO, SHEILA LAURON
15674 ORDANEL, SHEKINAH SERARZO
15675 ORDANEZA, JESSON ESPINA
15676 ORDANIZA, ELLEN MENDOZA
15677 ORDENIZA, JORDAN NANO
15678 ORDEVEZA, GRACE FORCADELA
15679 ORDILLANO, KAREN GRACE HAMPIT
15680 ORDIZ, BEFE YONGCO
15681 ORDIZ, GENEBEL CERVANTES
15682 ORDONIA, ANTHONY ANCHETA
15683 ORDOÑEZ, CANNIEL QUELLO
15684 ORDOÑEZ, JON-JON INUMERABLE
15685 ORDOÑEZ, MARITESS FERNANDEZ
15686 OREJOLA, SARAH JOY CAMENIA
15687 ORENDAIN, JOANE ELIZABETH LIWANAG
15688 ORENDAIN, NEPTALI JEROME II VALENZUELA
15689 ORENDAIN, RACHELLE ANN ESPEÑO
15690 ORENDAIN, ROSEMARIE PAQUITA
15691 ORENIA, JUNIA LUMAUIG
15692 ORENIO, RUDETH CARPIZ
15693 ORESTE, BEVERLY NAVIA
15694 ORETA, KRISTEL JANE CABADDU
15695 ORFANO, JOSEPHINE VALDEZ
15696 ORFANO, SARRAH JANE GREGORIO
15697 ORGANISTA, CHARMAINE JOY RICARDO
15698 ORGAS, MARICAR DE ROSAS
15699 ORGAYA, MARYNADE ATOLE
15700 ORGETA, IRISH MIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 316 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 ORGUINO, JOAN BACULANLAN
15702 ORIA, REYNALDO JR REDOBLA
15703 ORIA, SHIERY MERZA
15704 ORIEL, SHALOM CASTILLO
15705 ORIGENES, JAY ANN CEDEÑO
15706 ORIGINAL, LOUIE ARSENAL
15707 ORIGINES, MICHELLE JENIEBRE
15708 ORIJUELA, FATIMA CARITOS
15709 ORILLANEDA, RICO LUCERNAS
15710 ORILLE, JASMIN TIMBREZA
15711 ORILLO, CLAIRE ERMAC
15712 ORILLO, GLADYS ANN PACATANG
15713 ORILLO, NEIL IAN ESGANA
15714 ORILLOSA, MARIA DESSA COSICOL
15715 ORILLOSA, MARVIE JOY VILLACINO
15716 ORIO, LIEZEL MAY GONZAGA
15717 ORIO, MARK JOSEPH UGDORACION
15718 ORIS, TERESA SANTOS
15719 ORJALESA, MARY GRACE LARIOSA
15720 ORLANDA, EDEN JOYCE CAROLINO
15721 ORLANDA, MATT LAWRENCE TUMBAGA
15722 ORLANES, CHLYFORD ALLAN NERI
15723 ORLANES, NORENE ROSE LAGOY
15724 ORLENA, MARINETTE BAUTISTA
15725 ORLIDO, FRECELLE NONATO
15726 ORLINA, JOSSA ORTENERO
15727 ORMEGA, SARAH LOU DUMAGUING
15728 ORMITA, JOYCE ANN LUCINA
15729 ORNIDO, RENEL IAN ABALOS
15730 ORNOPIA, ADRIAN ADOLFO
15731 ORNOPIA, VICTORIA BESIN
15732 OROBIA, MAY FRANCISCO
15733 OROC, REDINA PASLON
15734 OROLFO, EMMIELYN MIRANDA
15735 ORONGAN, ELGEM MONTEMOR
15736 ORONGAN, JUDYLYN BONES
15737 ORONGAN, MERRY BIE SALADAGA
15738 OROPESA, GEMMA PIDA
15739 OROPESA, LEVIN JOHN BELLEN
15740 OROPESA, MARIBEL MENESES
15741 OROSCA, APRIL ROSE TANDAYAG
15742 OROZCO, JOHN CAINGLES
15743 OROZCO, JOSEPHINE AMARILA
15744 OROZCO, KIMBERLY ALVARADO
15745 ORPIADA, ANADEL ZOLINA
15746 ORPIADA, CHARLENE GUERRERO
15747 ORPIANA, PATRICIA MAY ARANDIA
15748 ORPILLA, AIEZZA GUZMAN
15749 ORPILLA, SHERLIN VENTURILLO
15750 ORQUE, GERALDINE DANGUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 317 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 ORQUIA, DION BARLITA
15752 ORQUIOLA, JUSTINE DACLES
15753 ORRO, KLENDENCE PALAMO
15754 ORSOLINO, CHEVELY VINES
15755 ORTALEZA, ALJON DOLERO
15756 ORTEGA, ANGEL DUMAGIT
15757 ORTEGA, BLESSED LEN ALBINDO
15758 ORTEGA, CHAIMLYN ANNE GUILLERMO
15759 ORTEGA, CHERRY MAE SOR
15760 ORTEGA, DECINDY ROXANNE SEDORO
15761 ORTEGA, EDLYN BANDOQUILLO
15762 ORTEGA, GIN MIE VILLACORTA
15763 ORTEGA, IMIECEL BUOT
15764 ORTEGA, JOHN KYLEX LLOYD YAP
15765 ORTEGA, LOVE GUTIERREZ
15766 ORTEGA, MAUREENE MAE LANAYON
15767 ORTEGA, NICKJOHN MALMIS
15768 ORTEGA, RINGIE CANTOS
15769 ORTEGA, ROSEMARIE MANDAPITON
15770 ORTEGA, VINCE REAS
15771 ORTICIO, MARGELEO CAMERINO
15772 ORTIGOSA, REIN RICAFRENTE
15773 ORTIGUERO, VHENNIEMAR DIEGO
15774 ORTIGUESA, JESSEBEL TOMENIO
15775 ORTILANO, KHIENNETH JEAN LORENZANA
15776 ORTILANO, LOVELYN SAMONTE
15777 ORTILANO, MARK KEVIN GAPOR
15778 ORTILLO, ARCELITO JR CANDIA
15779 ORTIOLA, DIANA ROSE VENTURA
15780 ORTIOLA, THERESA FE HERNANE
15781 ORTIZ, ADRIANNE CABASAG
15782 ORTIZ, ALYZA MACARAEG
15783 ORTIZ, ARMANDO PACLE
15784 ORTIZ, BLESCEL MAE PADERNAL
15785 ORTIZ, EARL WILLIAM PERILLO
15786 ORTIZ, ELSIE PIA DOCENA
15787 ORTIZ, ERIKA JOYCE
15788 ORTIZ, JEREMIAH SALVADOR
15789 ORTIZ, JESSA FERRER
15790 ORTIZ, JOELYN ESMERALDA
15791 ORTIZ, KRIZELLE MAE APANGO
15792 ORTIZ, LORILYN ANONAS
15793 ORTIZ, NATHALIE PABLO
15794 ORTIZ, NOVA PERUCHO
15795 ORTIZ, PERLITA BACLOHAN
15796 ORTIZ, RAY-AN RAMESES ROI KALUDTIAG
15797 ORTIZ, RONNIE GUADAYO
15798 ORTIZ, SARAH OPAMIN
15799 OSA, MARJORIE DELEGERO
15800 OSAMA, SONAYA ABBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 318 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 OSCIANAS, JEMMALYN CALVAR
15802 OSEA, GIANCARLO PAAT
15803 OSIAL, RICKY NACOR
15804 OSIAN, KAREN REBAJA
15805 OSIDA, JOVELYN BERNALDES
15806 OSIO, AURDY MANZANO
15807 OSLOB, JOBERT RAMIREZ
15808 OSMAN, ELVIE CAMPOS
15809 OSMEÑA, JAN RAY CABASON
15810 OSOG, JASPHER ROY MAGSICO
15811 OSOMO, JOLINA DE LA PENA
15812 OSORIO, DAVE ALINDAYU
15813 OSORIO, DIONESA HAMBRE
15814 OSORIO, JULIE ANN DAMAYAN
15815 OSORIO, LALEE DEL ROSARIO
15816 OSORIO, REZA CASTRO
15817 OSTIA, BERNADITH JAVIER
15818 OSTIA, KIMBERLY MONGAYA
15819 OSTING, GLAIZA CATANES
15820 OSTONAL, MAIBEL DESAGUN
15821 OTABE, ROSELYN TUNGA-AN
15822 OTARA, FATIMASAKINA ABINAL
15823 OTEDA, ANTHONY VIADNES
15824 OTERO, AMADEO III CORPUZ
15825 OTERO, GERLYN DAWA
15826 OTERO, ZHET CAÑAS
15827 OTEYZA, KAYE-ANN IMPAS
15828 OTLANG, BETHLEHEM RUBIA
15829 OTORDOZ, FELLY JEAN ANTON
15830 OUANO, BEVIN CECILLE RETUYA
15831 OXALES, ROCELYN JOY RAMOS
15832 OXCIANO, SHEENA ARRA COLOMA
15833 OXIDENTAL, JOY PANA
15834 OXIMOSO, MADETTE SAGUIBO
15835 OYA, PRINCESS KAROL FRANCISCO
15836 OYAD, SMILE ANTONIO
15837 OYAO, GABRIELLE
15838 OYAO, JONNA CRIS OYONG
15839 OYAO, RENZ CARMONA
15840 OYARDO, DEXTER MEJELLA
15841 OYO, ASMIYAH ETO
15842 OYO-A, NERIJOY BEROT
15843 OYSON, ELESAR ACUIN
15844 OÑATE, FELISA MARIE ROY
15845 OÑES, JOSEPH ANTOLIJAO
15846 OÑIDO, CAREN SALCEDO
15847 PAAS, MARY JOY ERPE
15848 PAAÑO, ROSE ANN MARIE ESTACIO
15849 PABALAN, LOVELY DELFINO
15850 PABALAN, PERLA BUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 319 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 PABALAN, PHOEBERICHE LEGASPI
15852 PABALAT, KRISTEL RESS SAPAN
15853 PABALATE, LINA GRACE PARAGOYA
15854 PABAS, REYMOND LASUTAN
15855 PABATAO, JESSA TITO
15856 PABATE, JOHN NEKO GEMENTIZA
15857 PABELLAN, ANGELIKA DE LUNA
15858 PABELLO, CATALINA PASQUITO
15859 PABELLO, MARY GRACE MOSQUITO
15860 PABELONIA, PETER CUBONG
15861 PABIA, PAMELA CAPARIC
15862 PABILA, JELLY DEFELIX
15863 PABILADA, JENNIFER DE LOS SANTOS
15864 PABILLO, KRISHEA MAY DACUTAN
15865 PABILLON, DANICE JOY AYONG
15866 PABILONA, NILO JAVIER CIA
15867 PABILONIA, DONATO NUYLAN
15868 PABINGWIT, QUENZ KRISHIEL DE ASIS
15869 PABION, GECEL ESCARMOSA
15870 PABIRAN, DIVINA FUENTENEGRA
15871 PABLEO, JOHANIE MARATA
15872 PABLEO, MAYA DELA CRUZ
15873 PABLO, JANE TAN
15874 PABLO, JAZZMINE FELICIDARIO
15875 PABLO, JUSTINE MARGALLO
15876 PABLO, MELVYNS CALIPUTOC
15877 PABLO, ROSALIE GARCIA
15878 PABLO, YVONNE TAGUPA
15879 PABON, CHERRY MAE CANTILANG
15880 PABON, MERCA MANANGKIL
15881 PABRIGA, JESSANIN BAYAWA
15882 PABRIGAL, CRIS JAMES EUPEÑA
15883 PABUA, LILIE ROSE JABIÑAR
15884 PABUA, MELCHOR VEGA
15885 PABUALAN, LEEGIN EDEJERAN
15886 PABUAYA, APPLE MAE AMARILLE
15887 PABULAR, ANGIELA THEA ZANTE
15888 PABULAYAN, CHRISTINE JOY GARBO
15889 PABUSTAN, JANET DE VERA
15890 PABUSTAN, LORNA CABUCUL
15891 PABUSTAN, MA CATHERINE AMPIL
15892 PACAANAS, GRACE MICAH ROSALES
15893 PACAD, EVAN JAMES DOBLE
15894 PACALDO, CRISTINE JANE CACIO
15895 PACALDO, DIANA GULTIANO
15896 PACALDO, FRANCES JAY BALAGA
15897 PACALDO, RITZIE MAE BAGARINAO
15898 PACALUNDO, MONA GALIMBA
15899 PACAMPARA, GERALDINE CAMAO
15900 PACAMPARRA, MA HARLENE ALIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 320 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 PACAO, NERIES VICTA
15902 PACAO, REYMAR MANGUBAT
15903 PACARRO, JELLY BALUYOS
15904 PACATANG, DIANA JANE SENADOS
15905 PACATCATIN, MICHAEL JOHN LASMARIAS
15906 PACATUA, RANIA BANOCAG
15907 PACAYO, AIZA LAZARTE
15908 PACAYRA, GILBERT DACURO
15909 PACAÑA, EDNA DAJANG
15910 PACAÑA, ELIZABETH NAONG
15911 PACAÑA, NOREEN MAE ROMERO
15912 PACETE, CHITO RAZONADO
15913 PACETE, SEAN ADRIANE MALLARI
15914 PACHECO, ANDY PINTUAN
15915 PACHECO, LORIE DELOS SANTOS
15916 PACHECO, MA LINDA SAGAYAP
15917 PACHECO, MARIEL BASAYSAY
15918 PACHECO, MONIQUE DE PADUA
15919 PACHECO, SHEILA BARBARA RAMOS
15920 PACHO, MECHE MOLIJON
15921 PACIBO, CRISAN GIGANTO
15922 PACIENTE, ROCHELLE CANIMO
15923 PACIFICAR, RONIEL HEYRES
15924 PACIFICO, ALHONA GALLEGO
15925 PACIFICO, ANGELINE ABAINZA
15926 PACIFICO, EUNICE GARIN
15927 PACIO, BARBIE ABIS
15928 PACION, JAYLORD PEÑERA
15929 PACIOS, NORMAN BERNAL
15930 PACIS, JAYLOR ERRO
15931 PACIS, JHESSALYN HAWKINS
15932 PACIS, KHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
15933 PACITENG, DEBBIE HER CABATAN
15934 PACKAM, SITTI AIZA ALAM
15935 PACLAR, AGUSTINA BALABA
15936 PACLAY, VALERIE DAWIGOY
15937 PACLETA, JOSHUA CALEB PARIAN
15938 PACLIAN, EDILBERTO JR BORDEN
15939 PACLIBAR, AILIEN PLITERO
15940 PACLIBAR, MARY CHARINE DIVINE
15941 PACO, LHENNOL BRIZUELA
15942 PACOL, R-JAY EUGENIO
15943 PACOMA, JESSALYN BACHICHA
15944 PACQUIAO, ARVIN MUNOZ
15945 PACQUIAO, GLENN TABOADA
15946 PACQUIAO, JOY MAE CANONIGO
15947 PACTAO-IN, NILVA MIÑOZA
15948 PACTOL, MERRY JEAN DANIEL
15949 PACULARES, PHOEBIN MICHAEL TAN
15950 PACUMBABA, LEVI MAE GUPIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 321 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 PACUNIO, ROSTOME ANDRONA
15952 PACURSA, DENNIS PASCUA
15953 PADAMA, BEVERLY PANINGBATAN
15954 PADAMA, KHIMBERLY JEAN OCON
15955 PADANG, NIEZEL AMPILANON
15956 PADAO, GERELYN MACASAMPON
15957 PADATO, HAMSIAH MANGONDAYA
15958 PADAWAN, DENNIS MAGHINAY
15959 PADAYHAG, WARLLY MAGDALE
15960 PADER, RUBIEN GALLARDO
15961 PADERAGAO, JEJOMAR ENRIQUEZ
15962 PADERAN, IVY JEAN ALOTA
15963 PADERAN, KIMBERLY LAURIANO
15964 PADERNAL, CEASY JOY TOLEDO
15965 PADERNAL, LUCHIE CESAR
15966 PADERNAL, MARIBEL GASENDO
15967 PADERNAL, MAY JOY VILLANUEVA
15968 PADERNILLA, DARLANE BALANDAN
15969 PADES, ELFIE CARMEL AMOR JAPAY
15970 PADILLA, ANGELICA LLANZA
15971 PADILLA, CHAREVIE SANCHEZ
15972 PADILLA, DEXEE ANN DUSARAN
15973 PADILLA, ELVIE MASONGSONG
15974 PADILLA, GLENN DOMINGO
15975 PADILLA, IRENE CAJES
15976 PADILLA, IRENE EDADES
15977 PADILLA, JUMELAH GORRE
15978 PADILLA, KEAH LOREN GUELOS
15979 PADILLA, KRYSTEL GRACE VERGARA
15980 PADILLA, KYLE JAY BAGUIO
15981 PADILLA, LEO LUNA
15982 PADILLA, MAE ANN RAMILO
15983 PADILLA, MARICHU LUMBOY
15984 PADILLA, PAULA BOLON
15985 PADILLA, RACHELLE AMANTI-AD
15986 PADILLA, VYASADEVA DAS TABLADA
15987 PADILLO, ALMIRA GARCIA
15988 PADILLO, MARENEL NADERA
15989 PADIN, CHARITY RALLOS
15990 PADIN, MARIA LONA LIBRON
15991 PADO, BRANDON MATICALDAO
15992 PADO, ROMEO JR YAGO
15993 PADOC, JOHN REY SELEDIO
15994 PADOGDOG, RACHEL SABINO
15995 PADOLINA, JAN BERNEL PRADILLADA
15996 PADON, RONULFO CAUBE
15997 PADOPAD, JOAN DACWAYAN
15998 PADOR, JENEROSE CAMILE LEYSON
15999 PADPAD, ATHENA LIM
16000 PADRE, ARVIE JANE STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 322 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 PADRE, ZAIRA GRACE MALVAS
16002 PADRIGO, MARK GENAR CABREROS
16003 PADRILAN, IVEE KAY JUGNO
16004 PADRINAO, EDNALYN TOLOSA
16005 PADRIQUE, RONIEL NIEVA
16006 PADRONES, ANGIE DE LEON
16007 PADUA, ADELAIDA MALLABO
16008 PADUA, DANNY BOG SACLET
16009 PADUA, DARLYN MAE
16010 PADUA, HAYDEE PASAGAN
16011 PADUA, IVY JOY CATIBOG
16012 PADUA, JULIUS DE LEON
16013 PADUA, MA TERESA ASIS
16014 PADUA, MANNY CARLO TAMAYO
16015 PADUA, NIÑOZA JOYCE OSOTEO
16016 PADUA, RONNA PAGINDAS
16017 PADUA, ROSELYN GORILLO
16018 PADUA, ROSEMAE APOSTOL
16019 PAET, MARVIN UMIPIG
16020 PAET, ROD ANDREI RASAY
16021 PAEZ, DESIREE BAQUERFO
16022 PAEZ, JENALYN ASEJO
16023 PAEZ, JULIUS BRIAGAS
16024 PAEZ, KENNY FRITZ ESMILLA
16025 PAGA, JUN KENNY HUIT
16026 PAGA, KARL LOUIE
16027 PAGADO, DIOMELLA MARIE SAAVEDRA
16028 PAGADOR, MAE ANGELICA LAROCO
16029 PAGADORA, BILLY JOE AYQUE
16030 PAGADUAN, APRIL FALCON
16031 PAGADUAN, AVNETTE MARIE ROMASANTA
16032 PAGADUAN, CRYSTALYN TAROY
16033 PAGADUAN, LIEZL NAVALTA
16034 PAGAL, JUNER MUÑEZ
16035 PAGALA, JAYMARK CABAN
16036 PAGALAN, ANNA MAE DIONSAY
16037 PAGALAN, EDEL GRACE RAZ
16038 PAGALAN, ERICAR PABIA
16039 PAGALAN, RYAN CABILIN
16040 PAGALLAMAN, CHRISTIAN DAVE P
16041 PAGAPONG, RONILYN MACADUYAN
16042 PAGARAN, DALE EDRIAN GALEON
16043 PAGARAN, MELODY LIMBING
16044 PAGARAO, GOLDA JANE RIO
16045 PAGARIGAN, GILLIAN MONTALLON
16046 PAGASPAS, NAZARENE CARLO MALABANAN
16047 PAGATPATAN, CRISELDA CASTILLO
16048 PAGATPATAN, JESSICA MANLANGIT
16049 PAGAURA, MAE ANN AGUM
16050 PAGAY, JESSICA DARANTINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 323 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 PAGAYON, MARIE FE SAMPIANO
16052 PAGAYON, MARSHAL NICOLANE SAYNES
16053 PAGAYON, PRINCESS KATE SUAN
16054 PAGAYONA, ALEXIA JUNE BATUL
16055 PAGAYUCAN, NORMINA GANION
16056 PAGAYUNAN, FREEMAN MAGBANUA
16057 PAGDAGDAGAN, CHRISTINE LAGUMBAY
16058 PAGDAGDAGAN, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
16059 PAGDATO, REDEN CASTELLANO
16060 PAGDILAO, IRENE CATCHA
16061 PAGDILAO, MILANDA CARPIO
16062 PAGE, EMERALD MICHELLE ACASO
16063 PAGENTE, RORILYN VALENZUELA
16064 PAGENTE, SHEILA LYN PINEDA
16065 PAGGAO, MEIREEN MAÑAGO
16066 PAGGUI, DELIA GANIPAC
16067 PAGHUBASAN, KEESHA RAET
16068 PAGHUBASAN, MARIDEL TAMBIS
16069 PAGHUBASAN, RAYSHELL SISON
16070 PAGHUBASAN, ROVELYN LUMANTAS
16071 PAGINAG, KENETTE JOY UNGGOL
16072 PAGKALIWANGAN, COLEEN ANGELA
16073 PAGLAS, CATHERINE LAGUIALE
16074 PAGLICAWAN, REMELYN REGUDO
16075 PAGLICAWAN, RICHELLE MAY PEÑALOZA
16076 PAGLINAWAN, CHARLITO MACALOS
16077 PAGLINAWAN, ELGIN PACAÑA
16078 PAGLINAWAN, GEEJAN GALAROZA
16079 PAGLINAWAN, MA THELMA TUGNAO
16080 PAGLINAWAN, MARJORY PIASIDAD
16081 PAGLINAWAN, RENZ ALDRIN TABANAO
16082 PAGLINAWAN, RINA NANO
16083 PAGLINAWAN, VANESSA CAPINO
16084 PAGOBO, MARCH IRENE AGUILAR
16085 PAGPAGON, ANALIE PENDON
16086 PAGSANJAN, JEZREL VILLANUEVA
16087 PAGSOLINGAN, MARICEL CANCINO
16088 PAGTACUNAN, DANIEL FRANCISCO
16089 PAGTALUNAN, MHEL RHOSE LAXAMANA
16090 PAGTAMA, KIMBERLY ARCANGEL
16091 PAGTIILAN, CATHERINE MAE SALVACION
16092 PAGTIILAN, MARIFE GASPAR
16093 PAGUAGAN, LEO ANN MAURICE CALABIO
16094 PAGUD, GLADYS DELOS SANTOS
16095 PAGUIGAN, MARJORIE PARALLAG
16096 PAGUIGAN, ROSEGIN DELGADO
16097 PAGUILA, JACQUELYN ERMITANO
16098 PAGUILIGAN, THEA PHILLINE MARCELINO
16099 PAGUIO, ELLIZEL JOYCE ALPANTA
16100 PAGUIO, JOHN EUGENE CACHOMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 324 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 PAGUIO, MELANIE CHAVIAN
16102 PAGUIRIGAN, JHERSON ASIAO
16103 PAGUITAL, CHEREMEL KALI
16104 PAGULAYAN, MARIAN MICHELLE LABORTE
16105 PAGUNSAN, PRINCESS EMILY CAPISTRANO
16106 PAGUNTALAN, WINNIE LYNN BRAZA
16107 PAGURAYAN, JOHN ADAM TINASA
16108 PAGURAYAN, NERIZZA CASAMINA
16109 PAGUYO, ROMEO JR BASSIG
16110 PAHED, JAYSON ESTERON
16111 PAHIMNAYAN, ELEONOR GETALADO
16112 PAHOWAY, MARICEL NECESARIO
16113 PAHUAY, GERLENE ANN DONDOYANO
16114 PAHUNANG, ALMARIO JR FUDALAN
16115 PAHUNANG, ELIERVA CLAVEL
16116 PAHUTAN, MA ARA LOVELA GAURANO
16117 PAHUTAN, MARIA TARAHMIRABELLE AIKO GAURANO
16118 PAIGALAN, DENNIS MAGDUA
16119 PAIGALAN, MARIA SHEILA AMORIN
16120 PAIGAN, ROMNECK CAHANAP
16121 PAILAGO, KIMBERLY LEGAL
16122 PAILDAN, MICHAEL VINCENT ROLI MOSQUEDA
16123 PAINAGA, RONIE JR MUTAS
16124 PAINAGAN, KIMBERLY PURMON
16125 PAING, JONICLAIRE DAMUYAN
16126 PAINO, SAMUEL JR ALVARO
16127 PAISO, RODELYN MAE CANAVE
16128 PAITO, JULHAIRAH SARIP
16129 PAITON, LOUIE GUANTES
16130 PAJA, AYAH MUTYA BADTING
16131 PAJAC, JOHN ROBERT CELIS
16132 PAJARA, RUFA MAE PATRIARCA
16133 PAJARILLO, CHERYL LECANIEL
16134 PAJARILLO, HANNAH CRISELDA BERNAS
16135 PAJARILLO, VUSH GARIN
16136 PAJARITO, CARMELLA SHANE VILLAFLOR
16137 PAJARITO, KEVIN JAN FAUSTO
16138 PAJAROJA, FREYA ACQUIAT
16139 PAJARON, LANDRIZA GUMAHIN
16140 PAJE, IVY JOYCE MARRIE HUISO
16141 PAJE, JUSTINE PAOLO
16142 PAJE, SAMMY ABAYAO
16143 PAJENAGO, CHIN-CHIN CUENTAS
16144 PAJO, CHRISLYN TECSON
16145 PAJO, DIODESSA DANNUG
16146 PAJO, GERRY JR GARAN
16147 PAJO, ROLAND MOSING
16148 PAJULAS, RAMEL CURAMBAO
16149 PAKI, PAHMIA PANGGAGA
16150 PAKKAM, JEAN RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 325 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 PALABRICA, JAN MICHAEL JAMILI
16152 PALABRICA, MARILYN CATAYTAY
16153 PALAC, WINSTON JR PACLAR
16154 PALACA, CHRISTINE JOY BULADACO
16155 PALACIO, APRIL MARRERA
16156 PALACIO, AYESHA KATE JAN BOTERES
16157 PALACIO, CEIR MYLES POLO RAMIL
16158 PALACIO, JAY CHRISTIAN ACASIO
16159 PALACIO, MARICON BASA
16160 PALACPAC, LEOANGEL BALISI
16161 PALAD, ROWENA TANMAJO
16162 PALADA, DEBORAH ROSARIO
16163 PALAGANAS, FRANVINA BULATAO
16164 PALAGINOG, APRIL JADE TOLOSA
16165 PALALISAN, AISA ANDIE
16166 PALALON, DIANNE DELA TORRE
16167 PALAMEÑA, FARAH ALCAYDE
16168 PALAMINE, MABEL PANULAYA
16169 PALANAS, MAE ALDUHESA
16170 PALANGAN, MARISSA GALABEN
16171 PALANGDAO, ISIS MALA
16172 PALANGDAO, MARCELA FASONGIT
16173 PALANGI, MARY FLOR DANAO
16174 PALANIA, MARIES MARIANO
16175 PALANOG, JULICES FRANCISCO
16176 PALANOG, RUBELYN TACATA
16177 PALANTIG, NAJMAH DIMNANG
16178 PALAPAR, BABY MAE CAILING
16179 PALAROAN, SHEENA TRINIDAD
16180 PALASAN, MICKO ATWEL
16181 PALASI, JOHN PATRICK SANTOS
16182 PALATA, JEFRY BILLIONES
16183 PALATTAO, ROWENA MARAYAG
16184 PALAWAN, BAI SHAIRA SILDO
16185 PALAY, LEA LOIS TIGLAO
16186 PALAÑA, JOVERINO MART CALAMBA
16187 PALBAN, JOHN MARIE
16188 PALCE, MARVINSON DEJARLO
16189 PALCES, MARY ROSE DIMAIWAT
16190 PALCESO, EDISON VERON
16191 PALCO, ELSA MISOLES
16192 PALCO, LEE AXL EGNILAN
16193 PALCON, JONALYN CASTILLO
16194 PALCON, MAURINE CASTRO
16195 PALDEZ, ARIAN CERNAL
16196 PALEB, JANILYN GRACE CARLIT
16197 PALENCIA, VIA MAE AMOUR LAGUERTA
16198 PALENZUELA, MARK JAYSON BORROMEO
16199 PALERMO, EMMANUEL DANGALAN
16200 PALERMO, GRENICE VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 326 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 PALERMO, JESIAH KIM MANECLANG
16202 PALGUE, IRISH MAE MATSI
16203 PALIGUMBA, MARIJO MONTAÑO
16204 PALIMA, ANNIE DEL NACIONAL
16205 PALINO, JAKE BRITO
16206 PALIOTA, REINER BENITEZ
16207 PALISADA, REXZEL GAY DUMRIQUE
16208 PALISOC, MARK ANTHONY AGUINALDO
16209 PALISOC, MILLE VELASQUEZ
16210 PALLAN, JOHN NIÑO RAYTOS
16211 PALLAY, RUDYRICK ATEN-AN
16212 PALLEN, MELGENE MAY DE LA CRUZ
16213 PALLONES, RONALD RALDZ AGUILAR
16214 PALMA, CHERRY ANGELINE TAGAL
16215 PALMA, ERLYNE JANE MIRABUENO
16216 PALMA, HARLEY BOY PEREZ
16217 PALMA, JEFFY BOHAYO
16218 PALMA, JOSE PAOLO CHAVEZ
16219 PALMA, JOVEN MAURILLO
16220 PALMA, MIKE LOCRE
16221 PALMAIRA, ROEL SUABERON
16222 PALMARES, REMALYN PAILAGO
16223 PALMARIA, GLENE MAYOR
16224 PALMERIA, MARY JOY MAGALONA
16225 PALMERO, ANNE JEWEL MORADOS
16226 PALMERO, LEWELYN CHRISTINE HIFE
16227 PALMERO, LOTIS KAREN BAUTISTA
16228 PALMES, JOSSIE CABUS
16229 PALMIANO, LUZHEL DAZO
16230 PALMIS, EFRELYN SAMONTAÑEZ
16231 PALO, CHRIS FRANCIS AZUL
16232 PALO, MICHEL SARMIENTO
16233 PALOAY, ULYSSES MARION GAWAEN
16234 PALOMA, ARLYN CAMUTA
16235 PALOMA, VENUS TAPIA
16236 PALOMAR, ANGELICA LOREN MALABARBAS
16237 PALOMAR, MARY ANN PAYNO
16238 PALOMARIA, JERICA GANAT
16239 PALOMATA, VERGILYN SAGUCIO
16240 PALOMIQUE, ELOISA ATENDIDO
16241 PALOMO, LORRAINE ANN LICHAUCO
16242 PALOMO, MADEL QUIDAN
16243 PALOMO, ROSALIE LACSON
16244 PALOMPON, DIVINA PURISIMA
16245 PALONGPALONG, EARLJ VENUS LIGAN
16246 PALOPALO, NELVIE ORIL
16247 PALOR, CRISTIAN BERNARD DELA CRUZ
16248 PALOYO, ANGELA NIVERO
16249 PALPALATOC, ANALOU GAYAP
16250 PALPARA, ROLIN BONCALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 327 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 PALUA, CLARISSE MABULOC
16252 PALUA, JHONREY BUSTAMANTE
16253 PALUGAR, ARLAN RENZ PARIN
16254 PAMA, LENIE SALAS
16255 PAMA, SHIELA MAE HINGGO
16256 PAMANTOC, LANIE MALANOT
16257 PAMAOS, JONNA MAE ALUTE
16258 PAMAQUED, ATHENA CAWIS
16259 PAMARAN, AMVHER ACLE
16260 PAMBAGO, DIANA ROSE VILLOSTAS
16261 PAMBID, DIADEM MAPATAC
16262 PAMEN, JOEY ANDANZA
16263 PAMILGAN, HANNAH MAE CAÑETE
16264 PAMINIANO, VAL ESPEDILLA
16265 PAMINTUAN, GIEANNE DE JESUS
16266 PAMINTUAN, JONAS BLAS SUPAN
16267 PAMINTUAN, WENDYLYN MATEO
16268 PAMITTAN, DANICA ROSE ARUGAY
16269 PAMO, ERICA SHARINA DIONGSON
16270 PAMOLAGAN, ZAIREN ENDEREZ
16271 PAMOR, JEZEL JUMAWAN
16272 PAMORCA, LEA AMETHYST ARGOTE
16273 PAMPANGA, PATRICIA GEMMA GUADES
16274 PAMPANO, BABY JANE VERDAN
16275 PAMPILO, JOY KIMBERLY ANN ABING
16276 PAMPLONA, ANCHITA LAMIGO
16277 PAMPLONA, JESSA BETH GUDEN
16278 PAMPLONA, NELYN BATISLAONG
16279 PAMULAKLAKIN, JOWI ANGELA JAVILINAR
16280 PANADO, ERIKA ABALLE
16281 PANAGINIP, RHUMFEL CALAGO
16282 PANAGUITON, CHERRYMAE ESPINA
16283 PANAL, BLANCHIE MARIE AMONSOT
16284 PANAL, GENE LO SACEL
16285 PANAL, JOVEN PALIN
16286 PANAL, RAY LEONARD CAMINADE
16287 PANALIGAN, RINALYN RECAÑA
16288 PANAMBULAN, RAIHANAH MADID
16289 PANANDIGAN, PAISANA CASAD
16290 PANANGCAD, JELLY ROSE CASAWITAN
16291 PANAS, CLIFFORD JOHN MABLAY
16292 PANCHO, CHERRYLYN ELMEDOLAN
16293 PANCHO, FERLYN
16294 PANCHO, HANAHLOU MORANDANTE
16295 PANCHO, MARJOHN RECONALLA
16296 PANCHO, MELODY HARMONY TALON
16297 PANCHO, RAQUEL PASCUAL
16298 PANCHO, ROMEL SAUZA
16299 PANCHO, SAMANTHA
16300 PANCHO, VALEN CLAIRE AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 328 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 PANCIPANCI, MARY JOY DALING
16302 PANDA, ANSAIRAH PANGCOGA
16303 PANDA, AQUISAH SALIMA ISMAEL
16304 PANDA, JAMAODING ESMAEL
16305 PANDA, SAIDA KUSAIN
16306 PANDAAN, RONNIE PARQUEZ
16307 PANDAC, ARFEL OTOS
16308 PANDAGANI, NIKKA LEI RAOTRAOT
16309 PANDAPATAN, SITTIE ROHAISA UMPAR
16310 PANDARAOAN, CHERRY ANN MIRANDA
16311 PANDAY, JOY GERALDINE ATES
16312 PANDOMA, MELCHOR DIALODIN
16313 PANDONGA, CILYN AMBASAN
16314 PANDORO, ROSALYN BEBAR
16315 PANDOY, HYLINE BIANSON
16316 PANEM, SHARLENE DERILO
16317 PANER, MARVIN LUIGI MACALALAG
16318 PANER, MARY PEACHES VERGARA
16319 PANERGO, ANGELICA MACAPAGAL
16320 PANES, ANA LUMBRA
16321 PANES, ANGELICA BONIE
16322 PANES, GARRY MARK GREJALDO
16323 PANES, HEROSHE PASTER
16324 PANES, RHIUM PEARL TAGUBA
16325 PANGAN, ELLYNZEL EDIOMA
16326 PANGAN, HAZEL MASONGSONG
16327 PANGAN, JOVENE PELAYO
16328 PANGAN, JUANA LEONOR
16329 PANGAN, ROSALYN RAMIREZ
16330 PANGAN, SERGIA BENDICIO
16331 PANGANDAMAN, NIZAR SOLAIMAN
16332 PANGANDOYON, GENEVA LIBUTAN
16333 PANGANDOYON, MARIO BALOGO
16334 PANGANIBAN, EDNALYN GALAN
16335 PANGANIBAN, ERMA EROSA
16336 PANGANIBAN, JASMIN MARMETO
16337 PANGANIBAN, MAURENE KARLA ALZONA
16338 PANGANIBAN, PERLY DOGOMEO
16339 PANGANIBAN, PRINCE GLAYDE CUDIAMAT
16340 PANGANIBAN, TERESITA MAYINGQUE
16341 PANGCOGA, JALAL TUBO
16342 PANGILAGAN, ANGEL VILLEZA
16343 PANGILINAN, AARON ENOCH DIZON
16344 PANGILINAN, JASMIN BITONGAN
16345 PANGILINAN, JEANAVY MAYA
16346 PANGILINAN, JOSUE MANALO
16347 PANGILINAN, KAREN JOY CABALLES
16348 PANGILINAN, KATE CAMILLE DAVID
16349 PANGILINAN, RHONALYN NAGUTOM
16350 PANGILINAN, RICHARD ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 329 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 PANGILINAN, ROSARIO ERACTA
16352 PANGILINAN, VILMA PAULINO
16353 PANGILIS, GERLYN LIMBA
16354 PANGKATAN, OMELHAYA MAGARANG
16355 PANGOSFIAN, ROSELYN DOCULAN
16356 PANGSIW, AGAPITA NAKYOM
16357 PANIEL, MARRESTY ARELLANO
16358 PANIGAS, JEAN DUMALABA
16359 PANILO, ARNY NOCES
16360 PANIM, NOR JANISHA ABENDAÑO
16361 PANIMDIM, JEANIVE BONGOL
16362 PANINSORO, MARIDEL MIRALLES
16363 PANIS, CHRISTIAN DURIN
16364 PANIS, JUVY ASTILLA
16365 PANIS, KAREN MAY REGUYAL
16366 PANIS, MA TERESA MAGDARAOG
16367 PANIS, SARAH JANE RAMO
16368 PANISA, HARJE ALORO
16369 PANIT, MARINELLA VITTO
16370 PANLASIGUI, MARBEN MALAGAYO
16371 PANLILIO, GLAZIE GANIA
16372 PANLUBASAN, EDWIN JR ADLAON
16373 PANO, ALVIN BERTULFO
16374 PANO, ASTERIA SIAROT
16375 PANOGA, NICHA ENGELIO
16376 PANOPIO, ALFRED RAYMUND CORONEL
16377 PANOPIO, IRENE JOYCE GONZALES
16378 PANSACALA, JENELYN TECSON
16379 PANSAR, SURAIDA CALANTAG
16380 PANSIPANSI, RENELYN ARANCANA
16381 PANSOY, EVA MARY GRACE REPUNTE
16382 PANTA, CARMELA RAMA
16383 PANTALEON, ALFRED PERALTA
16384 PANTALEON, HEIZEL CRIS RODRIGUEZ
16385 PANTALEON, JOSE EMAN PAULO
16386 PANTALEON, JOY MATAGA
16387 PANTE, DANILO JR RAMOS
16388 PANTE, KARL ALEXIS
16389 PANTE, KEVIN BIDRERO
16390 PANTE, KIMROSE MORALES
16391 PANTI, WALTER PANTI
16392 PANTILGAN, EMANUEL PALAPU
16393 PANTINO, LYCA ROSE DASIGAN
16394 PANTOJA, JERIE MAE NICOLAS
16395 PANTOJA, MIRA STEPHANIE PERMEJO
16396 PANTOJAN, NELYMA ROSE CODILLA
16397 PANTORAS, RONETTE
16398 PANTOÑAL, MARITES DAVIS
16399 PANTUA, MA ROAN RODRIGUEZ
16400 PANUELA, RALFY ZANNE MONDRAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 330 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 PANUNCILLO, JADE DEL ROSARIO
16402 PAON, JOVELYN SALUNDAGUIT
16403 PAONER, SALLYROSE CAMILE
16404 PAOR, MYLENE GADIL
16405 PAPA, ALDOUS CLARK DE RAMA
16406 PAPALID, RINESA CABUGNASON
16407 PAPASIN, PETER ANUNSAWON
16408 PAPASIN, SALLY DE VERA
16409 PAPELLERO, NISLYN DEGORIO
16410 PAPIÑA, JOHN BRYAN ORIJUELA
16411 PAQUERA, APOLQUIN RESANE
16412 PAQUIWAG, HANNA RUTH
16413 PAQUIZ, GENNY ESQUIVEL
16414 PAQUIZ, GLADYS ALLADO
16415 PAR, JENNY ANN CASA
16416 PARACUELLES, MAE GURREA
16417 PARADA, LEONIDA CIRON
16418 PARADA, MARCONI LIM
16419 PARADELA, JONATHAN NORTE
16420 PARADERO, JENNY BACABAG
16421 PARADO, JOVELYN PETITO
16422 PARADO, MEKENT CANDILA
16423 PARADO, MICHELLE ABENOJA
16424 PARAGAMAC, APRIL APPLE LARANJO
16425 PARAGAS, HYACINTH JOY MADERA
16426 PARAGAS, MA FATIMA LIWANAG
16427 PARAGILE, JELLY DIANNE CASALME
16428 PARAGO, JANE NELSE SEPADA
16429 PARAGOSA, JANIKA SHEN OSANO
16430 PARAGUAS, JASMIN BASILIO
16431 PARAISO, KRISTINE JOY CAMUA
16432 PARAJAS, MARIDETH JAPSON
16433 PARAJELE, MICHELLE ANN VILLARIN
16434 PARALEJAS, LIEZL JOY ORILLANEDA
16435 PARALLAG, MARJORIE MAE GUITTO
16436 PARAN, ARIANE MANOS
16437 PARAN, BONNA JOY ALFEREZ
16438 PARAN, JOSEPH DEJAN
16439 PARANE, FARAH ENOT
16440 PARAO, ELDA ABLANGAN
16441 PARAS, ARNOLD PASAGDAN
16442 PARAS, CARMELLA DULAY
16443 PARAS, JONA GRACE BARTOLOME
16444 PARASO, RUTH PACIA
16445 PARAYAOAN, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
16446 PARAYNO, EDMUND DELOS REYES
16447 PARBA, MERCY PADAYHAG
16448 PARCON, MICHELLE PALATAO
16449 PARCON, MONICA MUJAR
16450 PARCON, RAYNEBETH BORCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 331 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 PARCON, ROCHAEL BROCE
16452 PARDILLO, CRIS JR PORLAS
16453 PARDILLO, LINACRIS MEJASCO
16454 PARDILLO, SHANICE PONDOLANAN
16455 PARDIÑAS, JOHANNA MAE MORALES
16456 PARDO, JOLLYNA FERNANDEZ
16457 PARDO, SEPTHIM ESTILO
16458 PAREDES, KRISTINE SAN MARTIN
16459 PAREDES, LEAH MAY RAGA
16460 PAREDES, MERINISA BOYLES
16461 PAREDES, WYN GRACE LOU CODINO
16462 PAREDES, ZARIÑA DUNGAO
16463 PAREJA, ALMIRA CAGADAS
16464 PAREJA, MARIA FATIMA GURREA
16465 PAREJA, MELVIN TAN
16466 PAREJA, REGELYN ABAREDES
16467 PAREJA, ROMMEL CORDOVA
16468 PAREJO, MARIA RUTH GURA
16469 PARENTELA, MERLITA FLORES
16470 PAREÑA, ZALDY VILLAMOR
16471 PAREÑO, YVETTE MARIE ROBLE
16472 PARFAN, MICHELLE TORRES
16473 PARIDO, GENALYN SESCON
16474 PARIL, EDUARD VINCENT AMANCIO
16475 PARILLA, MAY VALYN QUIÑONES
16476 PARINGIT, CHARLENE AMANTILLO
16477 PARINGIT, NELEA MERCADO
16478 PARIOL, KRISTINE MAE
16479 PARIS, JEFFREY PASCO
16480 PARIÑAS, MONICA DE VERA
16481 PAROCO, ANDREW CABALDA
16482 PAROLA, LORNA CASASIS
16483 PARONE, CHERRY MAE MIÑOZA
16484 PARONE, IRISH JORILLO
16485 PARONG, ROSALIE MAGDALAN
16486 PARPAN, GISELL POTESTAS
16487 PARREÑO, ALAN JR TORRICO
16488 PARREÑO, GEM NICOLE DAMILIG
16489 PARREÑO, IRISH BETH GALON
16490 PARTO, LEI ANNE ARCEGA
16491 PARUAN, KRIZIA MAE JAMILE
16492 PARUNGAO, GLADYS ELAINE TURALBA
16493 PARUNGAO, JARDELIZA LOUISE DACQUEL
16494 PARUNGAO, NELRIE ANN MANALO
16495 PARUNGAO, REAN AFRILIE BALMORES
16496 PARUNGAO, RICHARD PELAYO
16497 PASA, AN AN LEONARDO
16498 PASACAY, MARITES FUENTES
16499 PASAGUE, HARLAND ED MANGINSAY
16500 PASAJE, CHERRY MAE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 332 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 PASAMON, MARY JOY VERGARA
16502 PASAMONTE, ARNEL JOHN AGUAS
16503 PASANDALAN, REVOAN GUINDA
16504 PASANTING, GEYAN DARLENE TOMADA
16505 PASAOL, GAMALIEL PEÑAS
16506 PASAYLO, DOMINA JOY AURELIO
16507 PASAYLOON, ANGELA HAWAY
16508 PASCO, GIE IRENE GRACE TAN-AWON
16509 PASCUA, ANGELICA PADILLA
16510 PASCUA, CHRISCEAN MAE NOVELOSO
16511 PASCUA, DAVINNE REY PANNIG
16512 PASCUA, FAYE MELLINE OCLARIT
16513 PASCUA, ISAGANI FACUN
16514 PASCUA, JOEY RAMOS
16515 PASCUA, MA ERICKA AMAR
16516 PASCUA, MARIBETH MANALO
16517 PASCUA, MARK NELSON FACTOR
16518 PASCUA, MISTY ROSE SAWI
16519 PASCUA, ROMELYN CASTILLO
16520 PASCUA, ROSEN LUBONG
16521 PASCUA, ROSENDO VILLAMIL
16522 PASCUA, SHARRA REYES
16523 PASCUA, TERRENCE SPENZER LOMANOG
16524 PASCUAL, ALMA VILLA RINGOR
16525 PASCUAL, APRIL ROSE JIMENEZ
16526 PASCUAL, ARVID GEROME DIONIDO
16527 PASCUAL, CHERJORIE OASAY
16528 PASCUAL, CRISTY BACOMO
16529 PASCUAL, DAISIREE SALAC
16530 PASCUAL, DENNIS ALFRED MANABAT
16531 PASCUAL, DIANE GINETH CALAMANAN
16532 PASCUAL, ESPERANZA CLEMENTE
16533 PASCUAL, FRANK DAVID OGRIMEN
16534 PASCUAL, HEIDI BEA
16535 PASCUAL, IRMA NADAL
16536 PASCUAL, JOANA ROSE GUZMAN
16537 PASCUAL, JOSEMARIA ABRAU
16538 PASCUAL, JULIAN TUPAG
16539 PASCUAL, MA MONICA ALIÑABON
16540 PASCUAL, MARIE SHIEL IDANAN
16541 PASCUAL, MARINELLE CORPUZ
16542 PASCUAL, MARK LAWRENCE SABIO
16543 PASCUAL, MARY KRIS MIRANDA
16544 PASCUAL, MAY CHAT ANTONETTE FRANCO
16545 PASCUAL, MHELDEE BULNOSEN
16546 PASCUAL, REYCHARD RENZ VENTURA
16547 PASCUAL, VANESSA TOLENTINO
16548 PASCULADO, MARIALIN GANANCIAS
16549 PASEO, CRISTY SOLOMON
16550 PASIGA, CARMINA CERVANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 333 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 PASIGAN, YUSRA GUIAPAR
16552 PASIGNA, TRISHA NADINE GARCIA
16553 PASIGPASIGAN, SHELLAINE BUGARIN
16554 PASILAN, CHRISTIAN
16555 PASILAN, RODELYN AREVALO
16556 PASILIAO, FREDERICK DIOSA
16557 PASION, AHASMARIE CUEVAS
16558 PASION, JOAN SAEZ
16559 PASION, JOANNA LEI RAGMAT
16560 PASION, MARIA CLEO CONDE
16561 PASION, MIZPAH TRINIDAD
16562 PASKING, LEMUEL JAMES CHAN
16563 PASLANGAN, JUL-ASRE ANGGI
16564 PASOL, MARIELLE KATE ULAN
16565 PASON, LUDECHE ELLACER
16566 PASTOR, BHANNESA VILLAFRANCA
16567 PASTOR, JOHN MICHAEL DEL CASTILLO
16568 PASTOR, JUNALISA PATRECIO
16569 PASTOR, RHENA MARIE OHSAN
16570 PASTOR, RYAN JAY COMPLESA
16571 PASTORAL, JONABEL CANTIL
16572 PASTORAL, KYLA MARIE PERRERAS
16573 PASTORAL, NENETH MALIKSI
16574 PASTORES, FLOREN CLAIRE JAVIER
16575 PASTORES, SARAH JOY VER
16576 PASTORFIDE, DAVE MAYUGA
16577 PASTRANA, CAMILLE
16578 PASTRANA, DARIUS PEREZ
16579 PASTRANA, FATIMA GAN
16580 PASTRANA, JANE MATCHOK
16581 PASTRANA, MARIA PAMELA SATIRA
16582 PASTRANO, DIOSA EGAM
16583 PASTRANO, FELMARIE
16584 PASTRO, JORESSE TRISTA VILLAGRACIA
16585 PASUBILLO, CRISTINE MANIBALE
16586 PASUGNOD, RIZZA MAE MATEO
16587 PATACSIL, PEARL ANGELI BACAREZA
16588 PATACSIL, SHIERRA PEARL CATBAGAN
16589 PATAGOC, AXL MAY LAURITO
16590 PATAGOC, JOANNE GOLVEQUE
16591 PATAGOC, REGIE DALAGUIT
16592 PATALINGHUG, RODEL BURIAS
16593 PATALUD, CHRISTINE ROSELYN TORRES
16594 PATARAY, CANDICE AQUINO
16595 PATATAG, AIBEE MAHILOM
16596 PATCHO, JANE DELFIN
16597 PATDI, KARSUM MASILLAM
16598 PATENIO, CHRISTIAN JAY
16599 PATERES, REYMOND NOGAS
16600 PATES, MAY ANNE REGALADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 334 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 PATEÑA, JHEN JAIRES RESURRECCION
16602 PATHAY, ARLENE SUETOS
16603 PATI-ON, ANGELIE ASPERO
16604 PATIGDAS, FLORDEREN AREN MALLARI
16605 PATILAN, JAMAELA TA-ARAL
16606 PATILANO, MARIAN DALMACION
16607 PATIWI, DEBORAH DALAUPAN
16608 PATIÑO, PATRICK RAFAEL TANDUYAN
16609 PATLUNAG, GELLIET BAGARES
16610 PATOC, JENYL ABELLA
16611 PATOC, RIA CARDINOSA
16612 PATOSA, CHERRY MAE AGAPAY
16613 PATOSA, FLORABELLE BABAEL
16614 PATRA, HANNABAI ANGKOL
16615 PATRATA, ANTHONY GONZALES
16616 PATRIA, FE ABUHAN
16617 PATRIARCA, EFREN JR CABANCE
16618 PATRIARCA, LILIAN ROSE PALMA
16619 PATRICIO, HANNAN DANISA GUERRA
16620 PATRICIO, HARRISON ARQUIO
16621 PATRICIO, JUBETH JONELAS
16622 PATRICIO, LYNDON LORIAGA
16623 PATRIMONIO, MARLON CODILAN
16624 PATRON, CLAIRE ANGELA PADILLA
16625 PATRON, MOANA MARIE DUMASIS
16626 PATRON, RUNALIE BOLIVAR
16627 PATROPEZ, GERALYN AVELLANO
16628 PATTAL, FRITZEL CALDERON
16629 PATUA, INA ROMITARES
16630 PATULA, CRISTINE MAE ORELLANA
16631 PATULOT, CHERRY ANN MONDRAGON
16632 PATULOT, HAZEL RODRIGUEZ
16633 PATULOT, KAREN REFORMINA
16634 PATUNGAN, MICHELLE BUCALOG
16635 PATUNOB, GRACE BALAGAO
16636 PAUBSANON, ANNA LIZA VILLARONTE
16637 PAUD, SHERYL CULDI
16638 PAULAN, ALJAN BUAGAS
16639 PAULAN, ELPEDIO JR ESTRELLA
16640 PAULINO, AGNES TOPINIO
16641 PAULINO, ALOJA CANTONEROS
16642 PAULINO, ANAJEAN OMALAY
16643 PAULINO, JESSA LIPACIO
16644 PAULMA, EDDYNEL AGUILAR
16645 PAULO, ACELL
16646 PAULO, ALIROSE JANE GAMAO
16647 PAULO, HAZEL ANNE DALUMPINES
16648 PAUNER, EMMA RHODORA BATAYOLA
16649 PAUSAL, TERIS MARIE CARBALLO
16650 PAUSANOS, MARVEN PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 335 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 PAUSANOS, MELINDA CALALIN
16652 PAUYA, ANA DIGI MARTINEZ
16653 PAVIA, JEANNIE BAROY
16654 PAVOREAL, HANNA SOPHIA PRESENTACION
16655 PAWAKI, ABDUL MON-EM HADJULA
16656 PAWAKI, SOFIA BAGLIS
16657 PAWITAN, DAIZY MAE ADHAYON
16658 PAYABYAB, KATRINA HIPOLITO
16659 PAYAD, DANICA PALERO
16660 PAYANAY, JOY-ANN DE LOS SANTOS
16661 PAYAOAN, MARY GRACE MACASA
16662 PAYAWAL, CLARISSA TAYAG
16663 PAYBA, KAREN ALORO
16664 PAYEN, ALLADIN JAMANDRE
16665 PAYO, ARAÑA
16666 PAYOFILIN, BEA JOY TEFORA
16667 PAYONGAYONG, MA DIANA MAGBITANG
16668 PAYOT, AVELINO JR II CABAHUG
16669 PAYOT, JHUN BERNARD RAMOS
16670 PAYRA, NELDA SORIANO
16671 PAYUMO, WENCHAR GEMOCA
16672 PAZ, ANGELICA MAE VALLADOLID
16673 PAZ, DANICA HARDIO
16674 PAZ, JULIE ANN SERAFICA
16675 PAZ, RAZEL RACELIS
16676 PAZ, REGINA GRACE ALVAREZ
16677 PAZA, VERONICA CARRO
16678 PAÑA, BOB HENRY CAMPO
16679 PAÑA, CHERRY ANN DELIMA
16680 PAÑARES, MYLYN DORIA
16681 PAÑAS, RANDY ARISGADO
16682 PE BENITO, JOHN-JOHN RAMORAN
16683 PEARSON, JULIE CHRISTE ANNOGUI
16684 PECHON, JOCELYN VALEROSO
16685 PECKLEY, OLIVE ROSE WANGWANG
16686 PECSON, CRISTINA GADIA
16687 PECSON, KRYSTELLE MAE THOMAS
16688 PEDA, JHON MARK RADA
16689 PEDACAN, SHEILA TAWATAO
16690 PEDAMATO, JETHRO ACERO
16691 PEDIDA, CLIA BENIEGAS
16692 PEDONG, QUENCY CASTILLO
16693 PEDRAGOSA, MILKYCEDIC BORROMEO
16694 PEDRAJAS, DIVINE GRACE PEREZ
16695 PEDRAJETA, RAHLEEN MARISTELA
16696 PEDRALVEZ, JAN REY PABILANDO
16697 PEDRANO, DANIELLE RAE DE PAZ
16698 PEDRANO, RIEZL MONTALES
16699 PEDREGOSA, ARIEL JULES GALOPE
16700 PEDREGOSA, JHON DENVER AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 336 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 PEDRERA, JR CHRISTIAN
16702 PEDRERA, YEDDA TUNGAL
16703 PEDRERO, NORLYN OBEJAS
16704 PEDRES, AMIELYN JOY CATEDRAL
16705 PEDRIGAL, NESTOR JR BELLEZAS
16706 PEDRIGAL, WILLIART TABLISO
16707 PEDRO, HELEN GRACE DELOS SANTOS
16708 PEDRO, LENARD ANINION
16709 PEDRONAN, JANET ALCANTARA
16710 PEDROSA, DYNA SALAZAR
16711 PEDROSA, MARVIN ALIMOREN
16712 PEDROSA, ROWENA BALDESCO
16713 PEDROSO, ARJELYN PAMUNAG
16714 PEDUCA, CONRADO CABUG
16715 PEGARIDO, NESILME ESPINOSA
16716 PEGARRO, LEAH ORNIETA
16717 PEJERA, ABEGAIL FAITH GENES
16718 PEJI, KATHRINA CLARISSE AGUAS
16719 PEJI, MA CONCEPCION GARCIA
16720 PEJI, NIKKIE ROSANES
16721 PELAEZ, ARNEL JEAN GUZON
16722 PELAEZ, HAYDEE REQUERME
16723 PELAEZ, MANUELITO ARTIFICIO
16724 PELAEZ, MARY JOY PENEDA
16725 PELAGIO, ANGELA KRISTEL REYES
16726 PELAGIO, CARMENCITA ORTIZ
16727 PELAGIO, JOANA LYKA ANGELES
16728 PELANDAS, GLENN ALBORES
16729 PELANTE, MARTTY SINOY
16730 PELAYO, ASHLIE PADUGA
16731 PELAYO, MARY LYN SILVESTRE
16732 PELEGRINO, JESSIE TABUCOL
16733 PELEÑO, ARIEL CAMPOSANO
16734 PELICANO, JUDY CAQUILALA
16735 PELICANO, MA PATRICIA CAOAGDAN
16736 PELIGRO, MARK GLENN ABREA
16737 PELIMER, GIAN ROSWELL MACAHILIG
16738 PELIN, JENYVIVE GAAN
16739 PELITO, FRANCIS OWEN MIJARES
16740 PELLANO, CECIL SILAB
16741 PELLANO, ZANDRA MAE LAYUPAN
16742 PELLEJO, LOWELA MAGHINAY
16743 PELONIA, AIRENE ALIMON
16744 PELONIA, JUN MARIE GEL BUMOTAD
16745 PELONIO, JAY VAUGHN GALUPO
16746 PELONIO, ROXANNE DUMASIG
16747 PELOSAS, MARY GRACE ESPLAGO
16748 PENA, MA THERESA MORI
16749 PENALES, JENNIFER GUMALAL
16750 PENASO, RODRIGO BERNIE JR SABALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 337 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 PENDATON, NOVELYN PANERIO
16752 PENDATUN, SARAH JEAN TANGHAL
16753 PENDI, MOHAMAD KHAID BUTOCAN
16754 PENDON, MERRYWIN VERGARA
16755 PENDONG, ANGELINE OLAPE
16756 PENDRAS, RAENA MARIE FREMISTA
16757 PENDULAT, JOMAR PENDUMA
16758 PENDUMA, JUNAIM LINGAS
16759 PENEYRA, KYRONNE AMIEL DUGAY
16760 PENGOLIO, ALMA LUNA MONDAYA
16761 PENIERO, ELLEN JOY ARDEÑO
16762 PENIOSO, DAHLIA SENIEDO
16763 PENOL, LIENEL TEAÑO
16764 PENOLIAD, ROSIE LYN GRAGASIN
16765 PENOY, CATHLEEN ANN NARVAJA
16766 PENSADER, VANESSA MAE FERRER
16767 PENTANG, JAIRUS TORIANO
16768 PENTIN, JINGLE INOCENTE
16769 PENTINIO, ARVIN ESPIRITU
16770 PENTINIO, GERMAN PUYAT
16771 PENTOJO, ELLENE JOY VILLANUEVA
16772 PENTOY, JOMAR KIAMCO
16773 PENUELA, ACE YORK CAEZAR BAUTISTA
16774 PEPE, ANA MARY JOY HUMAG
16775 PEPE, MERLYN GOZO
16776 PEPINO, CAMELLE CASENILLO
16777 PEPINO, RONNEL BUENO
16778 PEPITO, CHERELYN VILLAROSA
16779 PEPITO, CYNTHIA PANGANTIJON
16780 PEPITO, EMELY DUMAGUIT
16781 PEPITO, EMMALYN ABALLE
16782 PEPITO, FELY DOMOSMOG
16783 PEPITO, IMEE MAANG
16784 PEPITO, JONNA VEA CUYOS
16785 PEPITO, JULIET DINSAY
16786 PEPITO, KATHLEEN MOLINA
16787 PEPITO, MARICAR FRANCISCO
16788 PEPITO, RHEA MAQUILAN
16789 PEPITO, TEH NOEL BATOBALONOS
16790 PEQUEÑA, VENUS AILEN BONGALONTA
16791 PEQUIT, JENIFER BACO
16792 PERADILLA, GEROME VIDAD
16793 PERALES, MERALY NICOR
16794 PERALTA, ANA KRISSIA FALLERA
16795 PERALTA, CARMELA MORALES
16796 PERALTA, EARNEST ISRAEL ABIERA
16797 PERALTA, ELOISA DAYEM
16798 PERALTA, GENEVA BALMADRID
16799 PERALTA, IRENE PEARL TAMPARONG
16800 PERALTA, JOAHNA CLAIRE YALUNG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 338 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 PERALTA, KIMBERLY DOMINGO
16802 PERALTA, MARELOU LAPITAN
16803 PERALTA, MARIA SOCORO VILLAFLORES
16804 PERALTA, MEIZEL ORDOÑEZ
16805 PERALTA, MYRA BONDOC
16806 PERALTA, RECON VILLANO
16807 PERAS, CARMINE DANAE GALUPE
16808 PERATER, SUE KIMBERLY PENOLIAD
16809 PERCALES, AIJANE CORAZA
16810 PERCIL, JAMES PATRICK SEAN CALVARIO
16811 PERDIDO, ESTRELYN TUMAMAO
16812 PERDIDO, JESSA ORAG
16813 PERDIZO, MARIA ALDEN PINGKIAN
16814 PEREA, DIANA TEJADA
16815 PEREA, EMMANUEL JR TOLEDO
16816 PEREA, MARY JOY TEMPLA
16817 PEREDA, EMMA CHRISTIA TELESFORO
16818 PEREGRINO, ERAH BRUNEKAH SOLAÑA
16819 PEREGRINO, RYAN BEATINGO
16820 PEREGRINO, SHIELA ANOVA
16821 PEREIRA, JUDY CAROLINE
16822 PERERO, GRACE FANTONALGO
16823 PEREYRA, LANZ PAMELA ZULUETA
16824 PEREZ, AMOUR MAE CO
16825 PEREZ, ANNE DOMINIQUE SEE
16826 PEREZ, ANTHONY VAN DELOS SANTOS
16827 PEREZ, BERNALYN ABEJERO
16828 PEREZ, BOB VASQUEZ
16829 PEREZ, CARL ANGELO DIZON
16830 PEREZ, CHARA LOU ERLANO
16831 PEREZ, CHIN LING
16832 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN GUITGUIT
16833 PEREZ, DIANA ARCIA
16834 PEREZ, DIANA ROSE DE LA CRUZ
16835 PEREZ, EMMANUEL GIOVANNI MENDOZA
16836 PEREZ, FATIMA MANLANGIT
16837 PEREZ, GENER TUBILAN
16838 PEREZ, GENEVA MAE STA RITA
16839 PEREZ, IRISH QUILOS
16840 PEREZ, JELBERT ENRIQUEZ
16841 PEREZ, JENELYN BAUTISTA
16842 PEREZ, JENNYLYN VINEGAS
16843 PEREZ, JERAMIE BANDINO
16844 PEREZ, JINKY JANE LISAO
16845 PEREZ, JOANNE CHAVEZ
16846 PEREZ, JOCELYN PAMITTAN
16847 PEREZ, JONATHAN ALMAREZ
16848 PEREZ, JONATHAN ROSS
16849 PEREZ, JOSEPH VILLALUZ
16850 PEREZ, JOSHUA TIAMZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 339 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 PEREZ, JOY ESPIRITU
16852 PEREZ, JUNE JANE PAN
16853 PEREZ, KRYSTALYN ENRIQUEZ
16854 PEREZ, LAYDEN RUGA
16855 PEREZ, LOUISSE ANNE RIVERA
16856 PEREZ, LOVELY BUHISAN
16857 PEREZ, MADELAINE BAUTISTA
16858 PEREZ, MARCHELLA AVILA
16859 PEREZ, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
16860 PEREZ, MARIECON CASTILLO
16861 PEREZ, MARISSA BAYONG
16862 PEREZ, MARIVIC LEONARDO
16863 PEREZ, MARK ANTHONY SINANGOTE
16864 PEREZ, MAYBELLE MALATE
16865 PEREZ, NIKKO LEGASPI
16866 PEREZ, NOMAR JOSHUA MULDONG
16867 PEREZ, NOVIE DAVE BELTIS
16868 PEREZ, PHILBERT JR DIVINA
16869 PEREZ, REMALYN
16870 PEREZ, REYMART CARMINA
16871 PEREZ, REYNALDO CANATUAN
16872 PEREZ, RISTY JOY GEMOTEA
16873 PEREZ, RIZZA JOY SAN PABLO
16874 PEREZ, ROEL DUMALAON
16875 PEREZ, ROGEL QUINGCO
16876 PEREZ, ROMA XYLVA VALDEZ
16877 PEREZ, RONALYN ESTEBAN
16878 PEREZ, ROXETTE ANN GIGANTO
16879 PEREZ, SEPTANIA TAGURE
16880 PEREZ, SHERYLIN IBIAS
16881 PEREZ, SOLIMAN III BALBUENA
16882 PEREZ, WAREN MATA
16883 PEREZ, WENDELL JOHN CAINGCOY
16884 PEREZ-VINLUAN, JOHANNA PAULA ESCOBAR
16885 PEREÑA, JAN JOSEPH VARGAS
16886 PERFECIO, JAY AR TALINGTING
16887 PERIARCE, JHAY ANNE PEDERIO
16888 PERIAS, MARIA TERESA SALDUA
16889 PERIDO, JAMAICA EYAS
16890 PERINO, FRANCISCO JR JORNALERO
16891 PERIT, MARIANNE DURAN
16892 PERJES, MARIZ MERCADO
16893 PERLAS, KATHERINE MACAPIA
16894 PERLAS, KERREN HAPPUCH QUIMPAN
16895 PERNIA, JENNIFER ANN REYNOSO
16896 PEROCHO, BARBARA ANNE BRIONES
16897 PEROCHO, CRISTIAN URBANO
16898 PEROCHO, KRYSTAL MAE BRAVO
16899 PEROCHO, LAWRENCE JOY CAMELLO
16900 PEROCHO, MARK LOUIS AVILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 340 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 PEROCHO, NELFA TOMOLING
16902 PEROCILLO, GLYNES APOLINAR
16903 PEROCILLO, NISSI JAMES GANAL
16904 PERODES, CLARISSE MARIE BETONIO
16905 PEROL, ANTHONY ENANO
16906 PEROL, WENDY MARZO
16907 PEROLINO, MARICEL DUNQUE
16908 PERONA, MITZI URMENETA
16909 PERRIRAS, BABY AVEGAIL TAMONDONG
16910 PERSIA, BERN JOSEP MANONGSONG
16911 PERUDA, PETER PAUL REBUCAN
16912 PESA, MAEZLE KAYE MOJICA
16913 PESADO, QUENNIE CAGARA
16914 PESANTE, KENNETH PESTIN
16915 PESCADERO, ANN MARIE NELLAS
16916 PESCADERO, EMAY JEAN MANGGAGA
16917 PESCADOR, AMAYLYN MALONJAO
16918 PESCASIO, GERICA ESMEÑA
16919 PESCUELA, DONNABELLE RIO CAÑETE
16920 PESIMO, RUTH ESPINOSA
16921 PESINO, GERALDINE ABAD
16922 PESQUIRA, ARCHIE YONSON
16923 PESTAÑAS, GILBERT CATALAN
16924 PESTOLANTE, MARK ISIDOR SALA
16925 PESUELO, MARIEL FLORES
16926 PETALINO, GERALDINE JOY OMAGAP
16927 PETALLO, ALYSA MAY CASPE
16928 PETALLO, GEOMAR OGDOL
16929 PETERE, SHOVIE VITUALLA
16930 PETES, VINCE BRIGOLE
16931 PETILUNA, F2 ROYLAN HOPE CAYLAN
16932 PETIPIT, NEMIA GRACE ESPITON
16933 PETOLAN, MARJIE OVELLE
16934 PETONIO, DAISY DE LEON
16935 PETRAN, REALYN MAG-USARA
16936 PEÑA, APRIL JOY OCAMPO
16937 PEÑA, CYRUS MOISES SUPETRAN
16938 PEÑA, DARYL BONIFACIO
16939 PEÑA, JERWIN MALIG
16940 PEÑA, TEODORA REMEDIOS BERNARDINO
16941 PEÑAFIEL, ANNALYNE BUMANGLAG
16942 PEÑAFLOR, CIELO LANDO
16943 PEÑAFLOR, IVONE CARL PADILLO
16944 PEÑAFLOR, PHILIP JIREH HENSON
16945 PEÑAFLOR, VANIZA OPERIO
16946 PEÑAFLOR, VERGIELYN GREJALVO
16947 PEÑAFLOR, ZERA PAG-TIILAN
16948 PEÑALBA, MARIVIE LAYUGAN
16949 PEÑALOSA, ANNA MARIE JIMENEZ
16950 PEÑAMANTE, JAZZEN KAYE DEQUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 341 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 PEÑANO, ANTHONY DUMPIT
16952 PEÑANUEVA, ALONA JEAN LOZADA
16953 PEÑANUEVA, CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
16954 PEÑARANDA, KRISTENE MAE LUNGCA
16955 PEÑARUBIA, RECYL JOY QUIDATO
16956 PEÑARUBIA, ROSEMARIE MIRAS
16957 PEÑAS, CHERRY LENN EVANJE
16958 PEÑAS, GUIA MARIE LALUMA
16959 PEÑAS, LESLEE LOU DE CAFE
16960 PEÑAS, RONNEL REMOTO
16961 PEÑASCOSAS, JENNIFER AQUINO
16962 PEÑEDA, CHELON MAE BACOLOD
16963 PEÑERO, GIZELLE PAGCALIWAGAN
16964 PEÑOL, SIVERO JR PENASBO
16965 PEÑOLA, RONYARD OLIVERE BLANCO
16966 PEÑOSA, LEO GENE BANTILAN
16967 PIA, GAY ANN MAE HIPE
16968 PIAD, LAURENCE JOY SARTE
16969 PIADOR, JENNIFER RANCES
16970 PIAJE, MELANIE SERNAL
16971 PIALA, JANICE RAMOS
16972 PIALAGO, MARY MAE CELOY
16973 PIALAN, JANINE PAQUERA
16974 PIAMONTE, CLAIRE JEEN CALDO
16975 PIAMONTE, MADELYN
16976 PIANAR, BOYEN MONSALES
16977 PIANG, LADY LOVE CAPADA
16978 PIANG, MYRA JAID
16979 PIANO, ABELOVEL SADIA
16980 PIAO, LOUISE MARIE ORILLO
16981 PIAPE, MARVELOU DE LOS SANTOS
16982 PIAYAS, FLORENCE WINNI
16983 PIAÑAR, MARIA VEMMA LOON
16984 PIAÑAR, REYSIE QUIPAO
16985 PICARDAL, ARIEL MERCA
16986 PICARDAL, DAN FRED GABOR
16987 PICARDAL, JOANNA MIE BALANA
16988 PICART, EMELYN SINGIT
16989 PICASO, ANTHONY RENDISA
16990 PICASO, NICO ARNOLD DEBIL
16991 PICAYO, ALLYSSA
16992 PICAZO, RICA MAE DE JESUS
16993 PICAÑA, JULIETA SOBREDO
16994 PICAÑA, SHERWIN AMERO
16995 PICCIO, LUCHIE MAE MAGHANOY
16996 PICHAY, MARY ANN ROMEN
16997 PICO, VIRGIL KEITH JUAN
16998 PICONES, MERCENARIO DITABLAN
16999 PICORRO, CLAUDETTE PALACIO
17000 PIDLAOAN, JUDIEL CAGUIOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 342 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 PIDLAOAN, MARITES ROSARIO
17002 PIDLAOAN, PRINCESS SARMIENTO
17003 PIDO, JOELLE APPLE PUSERAN
17004 PIDO, MAYDA SINACAY
17005 PIDOY, PHILIP JEORGE BAUTISTA
17006 PIEDAD, ANNA JANE NIPALES
17007 PIEDAD, GUILERTERRY RIVERA
17008 PIEDAD, JENA NICOLE MAGPARANGALAN
17009 PIEDAD, MARK ROLYN PUEBLAS
17010 PIEDAD, NELDA DESOY
17011 PIGANGAY, REGINA BALBAGUEN
17012 PIGCAULAN, JOHARTO SAPAL
17013 PIGUA, JAN IVER PIDO
17014 PIGUING, MARICESS TUTOR
17015 PILANDE, REYNALYN ESIGTO
17016 PILAPIL, ANDERSON TOLENTINO
17017 PILAPIL, CHEN-IE ESPAÑA
17018 PILAPIL, EREYK VINCE JUSAY
17019 PILAPIL, JENNIFER GAMILLA
17020 PILAPIL, MARICEL MARAMARA
17021 PILAPIL, MARY GRACE BULAO
17022 PILAPIL, RIZA ARABIS
17023 PILAR, MARCIAL ROBLES
17024 PILAR, MICHIE ALELUYA
17025 PILARBA, MICHAEL SAGARIO
17026 PILARTA, NARESH BANQUILES
17027 PILASPILAS, MARY JOY FRIAS
17028 PILAYAN, MARYELA DELA CRUZ
17029 PILI, GLYDEL PRINCIPE
17030 PILI, JESSA MAE SESGUNDO
17031 PILLA, RIZA GAGATAM
17032 PILLARINA, ROMINA PARTACALAO
17033 PILLAS, KIMIKO YVANS TIRATIRA
17034 PILLO, JISON ROSS VILLASOR
17035 PILLO, NIÑA AMOR RAMADA
17036 PILLOS, JAMAICA MAE SIDDAYAO
17037 PILO, MARJORIE ANZANO
17038 PILON, JENNY POLINAR
17039 PILONES, LOVELY NIÑA BARIL
17040 PILONGO, ESYBYL ESMELLARIN
17041 PIMENTEL, ALEGINE INDAB
17042 PIMENTEL, ANGELA NICOLE
17043 PIMENTEL, LORNA MOLINA
17044 PIMENTEL, MARK ANTHONY RESURRECION
17045 PIMENTEL, MIKEE PARAHINOG
17046 PINACATE, MARIE GELLI SALAZAR
17047 PINACHING, VINCENT FOYAGAN
17048 PINALGAN, SHERWIN HIDCHUM
17049 PINANGAY, LAARNI DARADAL
17050 PINAR, MA SUZETTE MUHI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 343 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 PINARA, NOVA ANGEL ARIENZA
17052 PINARANDA, SHARON MALINAO
17053 PINCA, CONSTANCIO BALUYOT
17054 PINCA, ZACARIAS GUBATANA
17055 PINCO, KRISTEL JANE REYES
17056 PINEDA, CARLA MORING
17057 PINEDA, CRIS NICOLE DE CASTRO
17058 PINEDA, FE TERESA MARCOLINO
17059 PINEDA, JAZZLE CLARIZE MAGLALANG
17060 PINEDA, JERLIE SANTIAGO
17061 PINEDA, JOANA SERAFIN
17062 PINEDA, JOMAR TINIO
17063 PINEDA, JUDITH ABENDAÑO
17064 PINEDA, JUSTIN JOHN SANTOS
17065 PINEDA, KATRINA NATALIE NAVARRO
17066 PINEDA, KEVIN CUNANAN
17067 PINEDA, KRIZEL MAE REFE
17068 PINEDA, MARIJUO SANGUYO
17069 PINEDA, MARY RIZALINE NUÑEZ
17070 PINEDA, PAUL ANDRIAN MAGDIPIG
17071 PINEDA, PAUL JUSTIN DELA CRUZ
17072 PINEDA, REGINE DAPITO
17073 PINES, IRIS MARIE BURZON
17074 PINES, NIÑO DILLERA
17075 PINGAL, JOA KRISTEL DIGOL
17076 PINGOT, ERLIN ZAMORA
17077 PINIANO, APRILYN BAGAYAO
17078 PINO, MARIA BANIZA PACAL
17079 PINOS, MONA LISA MONDOY
17080 PINOTE, DIANAMIE HYNN LUCRECIA
17081 PINPIN, JONA ANNE ELAINE ELAURIA
17082 PINPIÑO, GLEIZEL HERNANDEZ
17083 PINQUE, MARIELA FLORES
17084 PINSON, CLARISSA MARIE SORIANO
17085 PINTACASI, JOAN MORILLA
17086 PINTANG, EMIL PICARDAL
17087 PINTO, ANDREW FERNANDEZ
17088 PINZA, HAYDEE VILLAREAL
17089 PIODENA, LEAH ANTONETTE DURON
17090 PIODOS, LEMUEL HERUELA
17091 PIOL, ARANTXA-GENE ESMILLO
17092 PIONG, GRETCHELLE CASIMSIMAN
17093 PIOQUINTO, MARY JOY VERONILLA
17094 PIOS, MARIA TERESA ASENTISTA
17095 PIQUERO, ANNA LIZA LAGUTIN
17096 PIRANTE, CHRISTINE POLGA
17097 PIROTE, JONIEL ALBERT ALIGONERO
17098 PISA, MARK DENIEGA
17099 PISAÑA, MONALIZA CARO
17100 PISCADERA, GERLIE MAY PORCADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 344 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 PISCO, APRIL NICOLE PALIGUTAN
17102 PISCOS, ROSELLE MAY ROJAS
17103 PISTOLA, JHEA ERICKA PALOS
17104 PITA, KHRYSTINE CLAIRE
17105 PITAC, JESSICA OPALEA
17106 PITAJEN, MARIA LOURDES BALLETE
17107 PITAS, GENEVIEVE CABANGDI
17108 PITIELAN, BADRIA BACOL
17109 PITO, CINDY JANE LAO
17110 PITOGO, FAIRY LEEN LATO
17111 PITOGO, SAHARA GLENN BERCERO
17112 PITOH, AL-JADID BARAKAN
17113 PITULAN, GENELIN TAMBIGA
17114 PIYAO, JEFFREY BONGGA
17115 PIZAÑA, LEIZL MACALOS
17116 PIZON, MARIBETH DABLO
17117 PIÑERO, LUIGI VALLESPIN
17118 PLACENCIA, JESSABEL NEPANGUE
17119 PLACER, PAUL RACEL MANSIBANG
17120 PLACIDO, BABYROSE AGUILOS
17121 PLACIDO, ELLEN GRACE DOMINGO
17122 PLACIDO, ENGELBERT SERVITO
17123 PLACINO, JONNEL RODELAS
17124 PLAGA, KAREN LEN CUSTODIO
17125 PLAMO, LESLIE ANN DELA CRUZ
17126 PLANA, CHERRY LYNN GUMBOC
17127 PLANTILLA, PAZ GODIOSA JAMIAS
17128 PLANZAR, SANDELYN PANDONG
17129 PLARISAN, JIETY ARQUILOS
17130 PLARIZA, KRIZALYN BASTIDA
17131 PLASENCIA, JOSEPHINE LLAGUNO
17132 PLASTICO, KRISTINE JOYCE BELGERA
17133 PLATA, FRIED RICH TUMOLVA
17134 PLATA, KENNETH MICHAEL BULAON
17135 PLATA, STERLING MIRANDA
17136 PLATON, PRINCESS AEZEL PEREZ
17137 PLAZA, JOHANNA ELA CONTE
17138 PLAZA, SHIRLEY JEANNE MONTEJO
17139 PLESING, JUDY NEL GASTANES
17140 PLEÑAGO, MYLENE SABANG
17141 PLEÑOS, GOLDEN DAWN BONHOC
17142 PLOTEÑA, HERNA DOLOSO
17143 PLOTRIA, KATEN MAE AJOS
17144 PLUMA, JERRY POSO
17145 PO-ANG, HAZEL GUINJICNA
17146 POBLETE, JOHN PAULO HIZO
17147 POBLETE, JUN REY GUINALANG
17148 POBLETE, THYRONE REYES
17149 POCAAN, JASON JEREMY YAGO
17150 POCONG, JENIAH MAGALLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 345 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 PODADOR, CLAIRE ARLENE SARSALE
17152 PODADOR, VIVIEN TUCOFF
17153 POGADO, DOLOROSA VILLEGAS
17154 POGON, RENZO LOUIE ERA
17155 POGOSA, WILSON JR AMIHAN
17156 POGOY, SARAH MAE PATOY
17157 POINGAN, MALIKHA MACARIK
17158 POJADAS, ROCHIE AMOR CADUTDUT
17159 POJAS, PATRICK JASSON SALAZAR
17160 POLANA, SHERRYL FERNANDEZ
17161 POLICARPIO, ALBERT ESPAÑOL
17162 POLICARPIO, CHERRY GOMEZ
17163 POLICARPIO, ELAINE MAE CARANZA
17164 POLICARPIO, JARREN ALFARO
17165 POLIDO, NARCISO JAC GUILLERMO
17166 POLINAR, GEA TESPOER
17167 POLINAR, KRISTIEN JANE ESTEVA
17168 POLINIO, ROSELLE PONGOS
17169 POLINTAN, CHATILYN GONZALES
17170 POLINTAN, MARIBEL SAGUM
17171 POLINTAN, THRISTOLE DY
17172 POLIQUIT, MARLONE RODAS
17173 POLISTICO, LUVYANKA CABOGRIN
17174 POLITAN, FRENCIS CENTINO
17175 POLO, CATHERINE JOY BUENAVENTURA
17176 POLO, LA ARNIE
17177 POLO, NATALIE JOYCE QUINIT
17178 POLON, ADRIAN ESNARA
17179 POLONG, FERNANDO JR CARAAN
17180 POLPOL, ALWIN WAMILDA
17181 POMPAC, ANN JELLY VILLOTA
17182 PONAYO, ARRIANE KAY RICAFORT
17183 PONCARDAS, LORY FE CUEME
17184 PONCARDAS, RICKY FRENCH YBAÑEZ
17185 PONCE, JOSERLIN RHEANNE ASPECTO
17186 PONCE, MA NIÑA SAN JOSE
17187 PONCE, SAIRINE MELITANTE
17188 PONDANG, DANIKA MAE GOLO
17189 PONDAVILLA, JERICHO HORTELANO
17190 PONDIAS, LOVAMOR RONCALES
17191 PONDOC, ELIZA CAPUNGAS
17192 PONDOC, JOHN RAYMAN PEPITO
17193 PONDOLANAN, MILA LACERNA
17194 PONDOYO, CAREN ZAMORA
17195 PONGASE, KARMILLE DAWN SARAUM
17196 PONGASI, MARJORIE
17197 PONGAUTAN, REY LORO
17198 PONGCOL, ENGRACIO JR SILVOSA
17199 PONGCOL, GUENDOLYN OCA
17200 PONGGO, MERASOL LIGMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 346 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 PONIO, MICHAEL JR SAYSON
17202 PONIO, MICHELLE GALANG
17203 PONPON, QUEENIE ANN MAE ALBESA
17204 PONSICA, MAY LOVELY CAMASURA
17205 PONTE, APPLE JOIE SALADA
17206 PONTEJOS, MA JESSICA CLETE
17207 PONTERAS, JANICE BURDO
17208 PONTERAS, LIAN GUADALUPE
17209 PONTERAS, SHENNA MARIE MACARAYO
17210 POQUIZ, ROXANNE VALDEZ
17211 PORCADILLA, MILDRED BATINGAL
17212 PORE, IMEE BADILLA
17213 PORIO, FLORA FE SONGCUAN
17214 PORIO, JOCELYN SABORDO
17215 PORMALEJO, ANNE CATHERINE BELLECA
17216 PORMENTIRA, ROQUE ROSIT
17217 PORMENTO, JAN MARINIE HONRADA
17218 PORNASDORO, ANGELICA CLANOR
17219 PORNASDORO, MEGHAN MONCEDA
17220 PORNELOS, KENNETH MARANGE
17221 PORNILLOSA, MARLENE QUIJANO
17222 PORO, CRISTINA MATURA
17223 PORQUIADO, MERLINE RIVERA
17224 PORRAL, RHEZA IRLANDEZ
17225 PORRAS, ROSELLE CASTROMAYOR
17226 PORRAS, SHIELA PAYAN
17227 PORSUELO, JEPTE MATMAT
17228 PORTA, JAMILLE BALTAZAR
17229 PORTACIO, SHIELA DIANNE RILLORAZA
17230 PORTAL, WELLA FATIMA TANGUAMOS
17231 PORTALES, YOLANDA LIMOS
17232 PORTELA, ANA VICTORIA GABAYNE
17233 PORTES, CARLA JANE RICAFORT
17234 PORTES, JUNE MICHAEL CORTIZANO
17235 PORTES, NEIL CAPOQUIAN
17236 PORTEZO, ROSE ANTONETTE REGANIT
17237 PORTILLANO, JOAN CASULOCAN
17238 PORTILLANO, MARY CONNYLENE TAO-ON
17239 PORTILLO, CHARITA ALCOBER
17240 PORTILLO, MHILES GALE
17241 PORTILLO, REGNER GINGGING
17242 PORTILLO, RENADEL PEREZ
17243 PORTINTO, CHRISTIAN MANALO
17244 PORTO, JONAS MALONZO
17245 PORTUGAL, CARLA MAE MACULANGAN
17246 PORTUGAL, JUSTINE RALPH MARIÑAS
17247 PORTUGAL, RYAN BARROGO
17248 PORTUGUEZ, PRINCESS POLANGI
17249 PORTUZUELA, SHANE PRICONES
17250 POSAS, IVY LASHILE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 347 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 POSAS, RINA GRACE POLANGCOS
17252 POSEDIO, PERLITA GALLEGUEZ
17253 POSION, LEO MAGTUBO
17254 POSO, GWEN MICHELLE ASTROLOGO
17255 POSO, JOHN MARI FAJARDO
17256 POSTER, MA APRIL ROSE GETARUELAS
17257 POSTRADO, CHRISTINE GRACE AQUINO
17258 POSTRANO, ARDEL SATAM
17259 POSTRERO, JELYMP MAUG
17260 POTENCIO, EMILVER ARRABIS
17261 POTESTAS, DAISY MAE REQUILME
17262 POTINGAN, DONAVEL TOG-GAD
17263 POTORIO, JENNY ROSE JARDEN
17264 POTOT, KENT VINCENT COMPRA
17265 POTRIDO, KIMBERLY ROSE ESTEVA
17266 POVADORA, CRIS SAMEON
17267 POYAOAN, DANICA DE GUZMAN
17268 POZON, DIVINA GRACIA ESCANO
17269 PRADEL, ELNALYN DALALO
17270 PRADIA, JANICE PALCONIT
17271 PRADO, AILYN DE GUZMAN
17272 PRADO, ALAN RAYBERT YSMAEL
17273 PRADO, JAY MELGAR
17274 PRADO, LEBBY GARCIA
17275 PRADO, MARENEL PARDILLO
17276 PRADO, TRACY MAFFETT BRIONES
17277 PRAEL, JONEL PASTRANA
17278 PRAGAS, MIKHOL GOMEZ
17279 PRAJINOG, DELAILAH LOBATON
17280 PRANGAN, JENNILYN MORALES
17281 PRASAD, FLORIE ANN JOSE
17282 PRECILLAS, MAE REBUCAS
17283 PRECIOSO, ROSELLE CORPORAL
17284 PRELLEGERA, FE MENDOZA
17285 PRENCISA, ELA KATRINA RAÑISES
17286 PRESTO, MARY DONNABELLE RONDINA
17287 PRIELA, MARY ROSE LOTA
17288 PRIETO, PRIELA ELARE
17289 PRIGO, IRISH LIBATOG
17290 PRIGO, ROSE ANN ARENAS
17291 PRIM, ROCHELLE ANNE FORLALES
17292 PRIMERO, ISABELA MORALES
17293 PRIMNE, IVY ROSE ANDRAJE
17294 PRIMOR, AIDA GINOS
17295 PRINIEL, EROS DUQUE
17296 PRIVADO, JAMES RON CABALLO
17297 PROBO, JAY LOU MAISO
17298 PROGILLA, MARIA MODEZA SINUGBOJAN
17299 PRON, APRILENE PILONEO
17300 PRONGCO, BEVERLY ARGUELLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 348 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 PROTACIO, GELLIE ANN BACUÑO
17302 PROVIDO, AIREEN REANZARES
17303 PRUDENCIADO, ELIZABETH LORENZANA
17304 PRUDENCIANO, CHRISTIAN PAGURAYAN
17305 PRUDENTE, EDERLYN ALMOGUERA
17306 PRUDENTE, RYAN BRUTAS
17307 PUA, MARIA JAMILLA ROSALES
17308 PUASANI, MARILYN VILLOREJO
17309 PUCAN, YNEZ JOY GALAPIA
17310 PUCHE, GERALD TRIPULCA
17311 PUDADERA, MA KATRINA LABANERO
17312 PUDE, ABIGAIL DE LARA
17313 PUDIQUET, ROCHELLE MANDAYO
17314 PUENTESPINA, ARIAN ABARQUEZ
17315 PUERTAS, FRANCISSE CLAIRE HENSON
17316 PUERTE, CRISTY LYN ROMERO
17317 PUERTOLLANO, AIXEL KAY ABUSO
17318 PUERTULLANO, RONEL MEMBRANO
17319 PUGAL, JAY-LORD ADRIANO
17320 PUGAL, VIA CAYABYAB
17321 PUGAY, DANIELLE JOY LEGASPI
17322 PUGUON, MARIMEL MAGYANO
17323 PUIG, JENELYN CALDITO
17324 PULA, GERALDINE BEBING
17325 PULAO, PABLO II BLANCAFLOR
17326 PULAYAN, EDITA CLEMENTE
17327 PULGO, ARLENE ABALOS
17328 PULGO, MARK JIMMAR ROLOOS
17329 PULIDO, BEVERLY SAN BUENAVENTURA
17330 PULIDO, CHRISTINE ANN JOYCE PAMINTUAN
17331 PULLIAN, JEROME TOBERA
17332 PULUMBARIT, RENESTHEL PUNONGBAYAN
17333 PULUSAN, LESLIE DELOS REYES
17334 PULVERA, ANIZZA ROJO
17335 PUMBAYA, ALIAH MARUHOM
17336 PUMBAYA, ALMERAH GUIOGUIO
17337 PUNAY, RUZZELL KEIHT DEL ROSARIO
17338 PUNSALAN, APRIL TRISHA VILLA
17339 PUNSALAN, EULA MARBEBE
17340 PUNSALAN, IRIS JOY DE JOSEPH
17341 PUNTAL, GILFRED ARSENIO
17342 PUNTIL, BIANCA TADEO
17343 PUNTO, JEESCEL BROSAS
17344 PUNZALAN, ALMIE LAIZA PACHECO
17345 PUNZALAN, EDITH BOOL
17346 PUNZALAN, JANICE ESTILLOSO
17347 PUNZALAN, JOVEL MALABANAN
17348 PUNZALAN, KRISTEL JOY MAYUGA
17349 PUNZALAN, MELANIE FABITO
17350 PUNZALAN, SHEENA MAE CHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 349 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 PURA, ALYSSA DARIA
17352 PURA, JESSA ESTILLERO
17353 PURA, JOHN ROLDAN ALMENDRAS
17354 PURA, SHARON ALMOITE
17355 PURCA, MECHEL PER
17356 PUREZA, CLARISSE ALYSSA LUCES
17357 PURGATORIO, JOSIEDIE ESPINOSA
17358 PURIGAY, MARIVIC FORTES
17359 PURINO, MAGDALENA FLORES
17360 PURIO, ARMIE GORGONIA
17361 PUSPUS, KIM EMMANUEL ORALE
17362 PUSTA, ZYRYL KHAN SADJI
17363 PUTI-AN, ROSIELYN SAMSON
17364 PUTIAN, JAMESY JR PUAQUE
17365 PUTIS, SHULAMMITE ARENAZA
17366 PUTONG, CLARINE MIKEE ORBITA
17367 PUTONG, MAUREN ALFEREZ
17368 PUYAO, ARMAN PATTOC
17369 PUYAT, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
17370 PUYAT, RHEALYN CARIAGA
17371 PUZA, ALTHEA SHANE LOPEZ
17372 PUZON, HONEY GRACE GALLARDO

The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Cotabato, Davao, General Santos City, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about March 2019 LET results secondary level, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website, follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter or join the members discussions at our Facebook Group.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
18 comments:
Write comments
  1. ngaun na po ba ang result?

    ReplyDelete
  2. Good day

    Sana today po release ng results at sana makapasa Kuya ko. hehehehe

    ReplyDelete
  3. bat po ba ang tagal

    ReplyDelete
  4. God bless you LPTs ❤

    ReplyDelete
  5. ngayon po ba yung result?

    ReplyDelete
  6. Godbless kapatid sana pumasa ka .sana po dumating na result.thanks.waiting

    ReplyDelete
  7. You cant really call yourself professional! You never meet your deadlines! Your exam proceedures are closed minded with antiquated methods.

    ReplyDelete
  8. Ang tagal nakakabagot na��

    ReplyDelete
  9. Ang tagal nakakabagot na😒

    ReplyDelete
  10. God is Good all the time and All the time GOD is GOOD☝🏼🙏🏼😇

    ReplyDelete
  11. Pa thrill masyado si prc ahaha

    ReplyDelete
  12. mAY GOD OF hEAVEN GRANTS OUR GREATEST DESIRE,,,to be call a professional teacher,,

    ReplyDelete
  13. Ang tagal naman .sana po maipost na .sana sis Makapasa ka.

    ReplyDelete
  14. FLORES JERZEEL MILANBELEN

    Huhuhu ito na ba ang result talaga.

    ReplyDelete