Wednesday, March 27, 2019

U-V LET PASSERS SECONDARY – Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019

MANILA, Philippines - The Secondary Level LET Passers for March 2019 with surnames starting with letters U-V are available at this website as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) Board of Professional Teachers releases the results online 42 working days after the administration of exams. The Licensure Exam for Teachers or LET is currently the program with most number of examinees being administered by PRC.

LET for elementary and secondary levels are scheduled twice a year to cater the growing number of aspiring professional teachers. For 2019, LET is scheduled on March 24, 2019 and September 29, 2019.

Below is the list of passers for BLEPT or LET March 2019 (Secondary Level) with surnames starting with letters U-V.

LET RESULTS 2019 SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(U-V) L.E.T - SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019
Seq. No. Name
21180 UBA, GENE JR CHAPA
21181 UBA, KAREN JOY SULAY
21182 UBA, PRINCESS JOY DAGONDON
21183 UBA, RINA TICMON
21184 UBALDE, CHAT BERNAL
21185 UBALDE, CHRISTINE EVAN ALONZO
21186 UBALDE, RAYMOND FERNANDO
21187 UBALDO, GRAZIELLE ODULIO
21188 UBALDO, HONEY BEE MINGUEZ
21189 UBALDO, JAHREL DUQUE
21190 UBALDO, JEANNIBETH SAMILLANO
21191 UBALES, JEANNE ROSE MOLERO
21192 UBANA, DENIA GONZAGA
21193 UBANDO, TIFANNY LAAB
21194 UBAS, FRANZIE DOLLY HERBIAS
21195 UBAS, GENESIS RAM SAYSON
21196 UBAS, KASYLLE RABINO
21197 UBAS, LEZIEL MAE
21198 UBAS, MA CYRIL MORALES
21199 UBAS, SUNSHINE BERGULA
21200 UBAT, JOEL TUBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 426 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 UBATAY, CHARO HERANA
21202 UBAY, LOUIE JACINTO
21203 UBEDA, RICA JOY MASONGSONG
21204 UBIAS, JOEY MARK MENDOZA
21205 UBPON, NORJAM REALINO
21206 UBUNGIN, LEA JUNE ALBANIA
21207 UCAY, ANGELICA PALIMA
21208 UCLARAY, ELI EMMANUEL CAMPO
21209 UDANG, MICHELLE NELLAS
21210 UDARBE, SAMANTHA RONELLE ORBASE
21211 UDTIG, NORHAYA KAMID
21212 UDTOHAN, GIV HART MANGADLAO
21213 UDTOHAN, JAYFORD ROSALEJOS
21214 UDTOHAN, LOVELY ROSE ANN MERCADER
21215 UDTOHAN, ROSARIO SEGURA
21216 UGA, SHERYL SALE
21217 UGALINGAN, MOHAMMAD BAMAN
21218 UGRIMINA, ROXAN MAE CRISOSTOMO
21219 UGSIMAR, GERALDINE PLAZA
21220 UJANO, NECY BALUDDA
21221 UJANO, NINOTCHKA RHODA INAY
21222 ULAN, JACOB BIANZON
21223 ULAN, RENEE SULIT
21224 ULAN-ULAN, DINA MORENO
21225 ULANDAY, FREDDIE JR BARAQUIO
21226 ULANDAY, MA ELEANOR DELA HOSTRIA
21227 ULAO, SHERYL GALIN
21228 ULEP, ANGELICA GOYAGOY
21229 ULEP, JEFFRY QUINTO
21230 ULLAGON, MELIZA MANGHI
21231 ULLALIM, RUBYLYN DOMALLEG
21232 ULLANGGI, BROWNER TALLUCO
21233 ULNAGAN, CLIVY JOY EDURICE
21234 ULNAGAN, KRISTINE MAE SAGUN
21235 ULOGAN, SUHARTO IBAY
21236 ULOGANI, KATE MALOU CAMPOS
21237 UMACAM, LEY ANN LALATA
21238 UMALAY, MARCO VANROE ALACRITO
21239 UMALI, EDCEL SANGGALANG
21240 UMALI, EDELYN DE TORRES
21241 UMALI, JANINE MAE CARIGMA
21242 UMALI, JEAN EDRIANNE ZARA
21243 UMALI, ROSANAH ZORAIDAH TAMBI
21244 UMAROL, JARMIYA AMILHAMJA
21245 UMAYAM, DESSYBEL BENIGNOS
21246 UMAYAM, ISIDRALIN JUNIO
21247 UMAYAO, JULIE BETH TALUNDATA
21248 UMBALAY, ANGELICA LACAY
21249 UMBAY, DIANA MARIZ MACAPAZ
21250 UMBAÑA, CORINA FE TOMALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 427 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 UMINYAD, ANNIELYN MUNDIGUING
21252 UMIPIG, CATHERINE MORES
21253 UMPAR, AMIN GURO
21254 UMPAR, ISMAEL MAMING
21255 UMPARA, HOSNIA ASUM
21256 UN, JEANETTE WING
21257 UNABIA, LOVELLE ABELLANOSA
21258 UNABIA, SHARMAINE SALUDARES
21259 UNATO, NIKKI MARIE DUCOTAN
21260 UNCIANO, MAYBELL SALUDARES
21261 UNCIANO, ROBERT LAGASCA
21262 UNDALOC, RHEA MAE POTESTAS
21263 UNDAN, DIANA ROSE LIWANAG
21264 UNDANIEL, KINNY JOY AVELINO
21265 UNGRIANO, VICEIL ORDINADO
21266 UNIFORME, GLENDA FARNAZO
21267 UNLAD, MARLON JANDOG
21268 UNTAL, MA ALVIRA SOLLESTRE
21269 UNTALAN, KATRINA SANTOS
21270 UNTALAN, RAQUEL CUARTEROS
21271 UNTAY, FE PASCO
21272 UNTIVERO, JOYCE BUENO
21273 UNTUNG, ANAHAW TAMIANG
21274 UR-REHMAN, LILIBETH GASPAR
21275 URBANO, ABIGAIL ROSE DELA CRUZ
21276 URBANO, JOSHUA BAUTISTA
21277 URBANO, MARY JOY
21278 URBINA, ABIGEL CADELINIA
21279 URBINA, CARMELLA PEREZ
21280 URBINA, RALPH ARVI RUIZ
21281 URBINO, EUNICE DELA CRUZ
21282 URBIZTONDO, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
21283 URBODA, MOMA MAE BAGOR
21284 URGELLES, RIZALDO CALIPAY
21285 URGENTE, GRETCHEN ALVERO
21286 URIBE, MA ELIZABETH PLATA
21287 URMENETA, LAILE AINE MENDOZA
21288 URO, MARIA ERIKA ARROYO
21289 URQUIA, DANICA RAZON
21290 URRIQUIA, JONALYN MARQUEZ
21291 URSAL, KRISTIA SARIPA
21292 URSUA, SHAIRA MAE DELA CRUZ
21293 USAD, EDMER LEEN JOY JONGOY
21294 USI, MARY GRACE YAMAT
21295 USITA, MICHELLE EIMEREN PABLO
21296 USMAN, NORIA SAKAL
21297 USMAN, SARAH JANE MAKASASA
21298 USMAN, STEPHEN IMPOY
21299 USMAN, ZACARIA KASAN
21300 USMAN, ZOHANISA GAYAK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 428 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 USODAN, OMELKHAYR DOMADO
21302 USON, JANET AQUINO
21303 USON, MA JENNIFER ALVAREZ
21304 USOP, NORMAN LUMENDA
21305 UTAY, ANGELICA PILI
21306 UTBO, KATE CHELLY LUCNAGAN
21307 UTIT, KRISCHELLE PALOY
21308 UTTOH, KURSUM SULTAN
21309 UY, ANNA KARENINA VICENTE
21310 UY, ARLENE GULA
21311 UY, CRISTINA LU
21312 UY, EDISON ROLLE
21313 UY, EL JANCORDA
21314 UY, IVY PEARL ALBERTO
21315 UY, JANE ANN GUINDOLAN
21316 UY, JAPHET OPONG
21317 UY, JOYCE CHRISTI LEMU
21318 UY, MYKA FRANCHESKA CELDRAN
21319 UY, RANDY KEN BRASILEÑO
21320 UÑAS, THERESA RAMOS
21321 VACALARES, LORYMIE LAGOBIS
21322 VAGUCHAY, JANET CAÑAREJO
21323 VAILOCES, AILEEN CHUA
21324 VAILOCES, CHRISTINE MAY ESTORQUE
21325 VALAQUIO, SALVADOR JR SENCIL
21326 VALBUENA, KRISTINE JOY ADI
21327 VALCONCHA, ALMIRA BEÑAN
21328 VALDECANTOS, REXELL SASA
21329 VALDEJUEZA, DAVEN TAPAN
21330 VALDELEON, JEREMY SAN DIEGO
21331 VALDEMORO, CHARISSA CERVANTES
21332 VALDERAMA, CLAUDINE JOYCE SALAYSAY
21333 VALDERAMA, XYLENE OBILIO
21334 VALDEROSO, JOHN TRIJO
21335 VALDEVIESO, MARK ARILLO
21336 VALDEVIEZO, MELANIE ARCELO
21337 VALDEZ, ALEXANDER IVAN GARCIA
21338 VALDEZ, AMILLYN PRUDENCIO
21339 VALDEZ, ARFEL PAGADUAN
21340 VALDEZ, ARRIANE IDRISSALAM
21341 VALDEZ, BIANCA MAE MANALO
21342 VALDEZ, CYD THERESE VALERO
21343 VALDEZ, EVELYN NARIZ
21344 VALDEZ, HUBERT KIERAN MANDAPAT
21345 VALDEZ, JEMIMA CACAS
21346 VALDEZ, JENNIFER BERNARDO
21347 VALDEZ, JESSICA ARPON
21348 VALDEZ, JOVIELYNE MALANNAG
21349 VALDEZ, JOYCELYN ALMODAL
21350 VALDEZ, JULIUS CLARK MALICDEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 429 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 VALDEZ, JUSTICE ADONAI GONZALES
21352 VALDEZ, LEIR DELA ROSA
21353 VALDEZ, LESTER JANREY DAYAG
21354 VALDEZ, MARIELLA MARIE CENINO
21355 VALDEZ, MEA PANES
21356 VALDEZ, MELODY ESTAL
21357 VALDEZ, NOEL BOLIVAR
21358 VALDEZ, REALINE SERRANO
21359 VALDEZ, RICHARD RIGGIE TRAQUENA
21360 VALDEZ, SHAIRA MAE ABUAN
21361 VALDEZ, SHERFE MAE RACADIO
21362 VALDOZ, ARIANE MAE PALOGAN
21363 VALDOZ, NESTOR TULENADA
21364 VALE, DELIE ABRAGAN
21365 VALE, IVY MANIGO
21366 VALE, JERALDINE PAYOT
21367 VALE, MARIBEL DINULOS
21368 VALE, MARISOL SEBOGUERO
21369 VALENCIA, APRIL JOY ZUÑIGA
21370 VALENCIA, APRIL ROSE TRABADO
21371 VALENCIA, ARIANNE FERNANDEZ
21372 VALENCIA, BERNADETTE PASCUA
21373 VALENCIA, BERNADINE TABIRAO
21374 VALENCIA, CAMELLE ARIOLA
21375 VALENCIA, CYRA ANTOLIN
21376 VALENCIA, DAVID JOHN CAPOBRES
21377 VALENCIA, JENNYLYN ESPINA
21378 VALENCIA, JEROME TARATARA
21379 VALENCIA, JOHN KENETH PAMUCENO
21380 VALENCIA, JOSE ANGELO TUTOR
21381 VALENCIA, MELODELYN CASIPONG
21382 VALENCIA, MIALYNE MERCADO
21383 VALENCIA, NIKKA BASMAYOR
21384 VALENCIA, WENDY GARCIA
21385 VALENCIANO, JARED ISHMAEL BURGOS
21386 VALENCIANO, RENO JAMES MAGBUTAY
21387 VALENDEZ, GENALYN ANUB
21388 VALENTINO, KIMBERLY PACUMBALA
21389 VALENTINO, MIKAELLA LUCEÑA
21390 VALENTON, ARCELI
21391 VALENTOS, HYNA MAE HERNANDEZ
21392 VALENZONA, SHAIRA SUELA
21393 VALENZUELA, CHRIZTIA MARIZ SARACANLAO
21394 VALENZUELA, EMMA MAE PEÑARUBIA
21395 VALENZUELA, FRAMIL GONZALES
21396 VALENZUELA, IRMA MEACHELLE AGCON
21397 VALENZUELA, JOHN PAULO ALSAGON
21398 VALENZUELA, JUDELYN DELA PAZ
21399 VALENZUELA, KARL JAN OLIVEROS
21400 VALENZUELA, KRISTIAN FERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 430 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 VALENZUELA, LADY JAN-LEI GRANADA
21402 VALENZUELA, LYKA RAVELO
21403 VALENZUELA, MA GRACIA SUMALINOG
21404 VALENZUELA, MAURICE JULIENNE RAMOS
21405 VALENZUELA, MICHELLAINE MERIS
21406 VALENZUELA, QUERUBEN VASQUEZ
21407 VALERA, JANELLE DE TORRES
21408 VALERA, MARYROSE RIVERA
21409 VALERIANO, JONEL GORERO
21410 VALERIANO, RONALDO JR LUBRICA
21411 VALERO, CHARMAIN MAGPANTAY
21412 VALERO, JANINE MENDEZ
21413 VALERO, LARRY JAY BANTILO
21414 VALERO, NERISSA SANCHEZ
21415 VALEROS, MAR CRISTOBAL MERCED
21416 VALEROS, NAUREEN DELA CRUZ
21417 VALEROSO, DARLENE ABENOJA
21418 VALES, JANE KERNETH MIRANDA
21419 VALES, KENTH CRIS CONDONAR
21420 VALGOMERA, JOY CATHRINE TORQUATOR
21421 VALGUNA, AL VINCENT TERNORA
21422 VALIDO, CECILE SALCEDO
21423 VALIENTE, JANET CARBAJOSA
21424 VALIENTE, JANETH JAUCULAN
21425 VALLADA, JOHN BENEDICT GARCELA
21426 VALLANTA, DARLENE KAY GUMBOC
21427 VALLAR, JANELYN HALLASGO
21428 VALLE, CHRIZE DONNA MENDOZA
21429 VALLE, EDNA CLAVERIA
21430 VALLE, JEZREEL ANN ORIAS
21431 VALLE, MARISSA CORDOVA
21432 VALLE, RONIE MANFORTE
21433 VALLEDOR, APRIL JOY CIMAFRANCA
21434 VALLEDOR, RYAN TOLIMAO
21435 VALLEJERA, MARIA ERIKA KANTUNA
21436 VALLEJO, LEEN CLARIZ CARISOLA
21437 VALLEJOS, EUNICE BAUTISTA
21438 VALLENTE, MELVIN VILLAMOR
21439 VALLENTE, REALYN SUBA
21440 VALLER, ERWIN TUMBAGA
21441 VALLES, EDEN KRISTLEY SANTA
21442 VALLES, KATHLEEN CAMILLE BERNANTE
21443 VALLES, KIEZAR KENNETH VALENZUELA
21444 VALLEZ, KIMBERLY PALACIOS
21445 VALMADRID, ANGELIE TASICO
21446 VALMONTE, ALVIN TAGUILING
21447 VALMONTE, ERRYELL JOY FETALBERO
21448 VALMONTE, JARYD SALVATERA
21449 VALMORES, VETSE ROSE MANAGBANAG
21450 VALMORIA, ANA ROSE AUGUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 431 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 VALMORIA, MARIA FE
21452 VALO, DEVINE GRACE PALMARES
21453 VALZADO, MARY JOY GELILANG
21454 VARELA, RHEA PEARL LABONG
21455 VARGAS, CHARLENE PANGILINAN
21456 VARGAS, CLARIBETH FORTUNA
21457 VARGAS, DIVINA MARAÑA
21458 VARGAS, ELISEO JR FERNANDEZ
21459 VARGAS, FRANCISCO ROMERO
21460 VARGAS, IVORY ANN BALUCON
21461 VARGAS, JAIRA MELLAGA
21462 VARGAS, JAY BERMUNDO
21463 VARGAS, JOANNA GRACE CALDA
21464 VARGAS, JULIE CAYAO
21465 VARGAS, KHRISSIE HANNA DORIA
21466 VARGAS, LEO ANGELO PELAUSA
21467 VARGAS, LIGAYA SUBERE
21468 VARGAS, MARIA PAZ AMERICA
21469 VARGAS, MARY ANN MEDINA
21470 VARGAS, PATRICE ANNE TRAYA
21471 VARGAS, VANESSA YVETTE ARCILLA
21472 VARIACION, JAYZA
21473 VARIAS, BERNADETTE GRACE DE LOYOLA
21474 VARL, MEL ROSE DAVIS
21475 VARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN ALMONICAR
21476 VARQUEZ, DEXTER HERNANDEZ
21477 VARQUEZ, JIMMY ABUYOG
21478 VARQUEZ, JOHN TIMOTHY SOSAYA
21479 VARQUEZ, SERGIO JR DELA PEÑA
21480 VASALLO, DARENE ROSE OBIDO
21481 VASAY, DIANNE YVONNE HAPAY
21482 VASQUEZ, ANALYN BIÑAS
21483 VASQUEZ, ANTHONETTE NICOLE CEBEDA
21484 VASQUEZ, ELLAH FRANCISCO
21485 VASQUEZ, JUDITH PEREZ
21486 VASQUEZ, KRISTELA MARIE UY
21487 VASQUEZ, KYLE JOSEF CAMPOLLO
21488 VASQUEZ, LOREEN ARADO
21489 VASQUEZ, MARY JOY ESTAÑOL
21490 VASQUEZ, RICCA CAPUL
21491 VASQUEZ, SAIRYL GAY CLOSAS
21492 VASQUEZ, VANESSA PETATE
21493 VEGA, ABERIL BAUTISTA
21494 VEGA, CHRISTIAN DAVE SULTERAS
21495 VEGA, LILIBETH SON
21496 VEGA, RINA ACEJO
21497 VEGA, SHERYL ESPOSO
21498 VEGAFRIA, HELENE TARAN
21499 VEGAFRIA, RICHELLE OMALLAO
21500 VELADO, MARIBETH M J BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 432 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 VELANDREZ, ROSETH DELA CRUZ
21502 VELARDE, GIEMBERT MICUA
21503 VELARDE, REMEDIOS WANDAGAN
21504 VELARDE, RICA VALERA
21505 VELARDO, JONNA MARIE BRIONES
21506 VELAS, JOHN ZENRIEL VICTOR
21507 VELASCO, AIKO PASACAY
21508 VELASCO, ALYSSA MAE YALUNG
21509 VELASCO, ANGEL MAE PELENDIANA
21510 VELASCO, ANGELICA EMPUERTO
21511 VELASCO, ANTHONY MANANSALA
21512 VELASCO, BARBARA JOY BAS
21513 VELASCO, BILLY JOY MENDOZA
21514 VELASCO, CHRISTINE DELA ROSA
21515 VELASCO, CLARIZ PALIMA
21516 VELASCO, DELFIN ABAN
21517 VELASCO, DELILAH CUENCA
21518 VELASCO, FLORA MAE MACADANGDANG
21519 VELASCO, JENIVA ROSE REBOLLO
21520 VELASCO, LENY JANE BORJA
21521 VELASCO, PEARLY MAE MARASIGAN
21522 VELASCO, PRINCE DARLING MOLENILLA
21523 VELASCO, RHICA MANGABANG
21524 VELASCO, SHERIELYN CASIBUAL
21525 VELASQUEZ, JANETH PATIGAYON
21526 VELASQUEZ, JOYCE ESCARLAN
21527 VELASQUEZ, LICHFIELD VELONZA
21528 VELASQUEZ, MARICAH BUNGALBAL
21529 VELEZ, MARY LOU MAGAYON
21530 VELEZ, MINETTE PILLADA
21531 VELEZ, NURHAYDA SALIH
21532 VELEÑA, DARLA MAE DELA CRUZ
21533 VELIGAÑO, JAYSON PAREJA
21534 VELOSO, HELARY CAJADA
21535 VELOSO, MARIA ANGELICA MELENCION
21536 VELOSO, OYELLE ANFERNEE TAGARO
21537 VELUZ, MARY ANNE PANGILINAN
21538 VENADAS, RONNIE VILLADIEGO
21539 VENCE, NOMELITA MARIO
21540 VENDER, JOMEL REY UROT
21541 VENEGAS, PRECIOUS LHEE PALAMINIANO
21542 VENERAYAN, MARGARITA BARATO
21543 VENIEGAS, ROSETTE-MAY BESONIA
21544 VENTABAL, BEATRIZ ABARQUEZ
21545 VENTENILLA, LEMUEL VALDEZ
21546 VENTERO, MERAFLOR TUBOG
21547 VENTOCILLA, FERNANDO JR PAMISA
21548 VENTUCILLO, MARY ROSE ANN MAÑIBO
21549 VENTURA, DAVE ABAD
21550 VENTURA, JESLYN RAMBAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 433 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 VENTURA, JUSTINE CARL VILLANUEVA
21552 VENTURA, KATHERINE JOY DELOS SANTOS
21553 VENTURA, KRISTEL JOYCE MASCARIÑAS
21554 VENTURA, MICHELLE BACCAY
21555 VENTURA, PETER JOHN MARCOS
21556 VENTURA, SHERY ANN SANTOS
21557 VENTURA, VINCE ROMYSON ASUNCION
21558 VENZON, AIRA NORIEL MERCADO
21559 VEQUILLA, MELROSE LUAYON
21560 VERA CRUZ, LAARNI BARTOLOME
21561 VERA CRUZ, NICK II VENERAYAN
21562 VERANDA, JENEVAN DELOSA
21563 VERANO, ANGEL GACUMA
21564 VERANO, JOHN CARLO SANTILLAN
21565 VERANO, PRESCIOUS LAIZA
21566 VERAQUE, EDWENA NIEVES
21567 VERAQUE, RUFINO JR AVILES
21568 VERAS, GILMA PAYNAGO
21569 VERBOSIDAD, APPLE JEAN PAJUELAS
21570 VERCELES, MARCELO GARCIA
21571 VERCELES, RONALD GARCIA
21572 VERCELUZ, DARRYL JOHN BRILLANTE
21573 VERDAD, ENCY FAITH JAROMAY
21574 VERDEJO, JOHN EDCEL ROMANO
21575 VERDEJO, TESSIE LUZON
21576 VERDIDA, LORLAINE ABIGAEL STA ROSA
21577 VERDIDA, PRUSE BURLA-OS
21578 VERDILLO, JOSE MICHAEL
21579 VERGARA, ALEJANDRO MARZAN
21580 VERGARA, ANNSON JOY ZAMORA
21581 VERGARA, ASTOR JR QUINIO
21582 VERGARA, EMANUEL AGUADA
21583 VERGARA, HAZEL MAE LUPOZ
21584 VERGARA, JESSEL VERALLO
21585 VERGARA, JINKY CALCABEN
21586 VERGARA, JOHN MATHEW MENDOZA
21587 VERGARA, JOY HANNAH GUCE
21588 VERGARA, KATHLEEN JOY AGUINALDO
21589 VERGARA, MARITES ABASOLO
21590 VERGARA, MARY CHARM EMERALD JAYO
21591 VERGARA, MARYJOY GONCE
21592 VERGARA, MELLISSA GOROSIN
21593 VERGARA, NATHALIA ACUZAR
21594 VERGARA, RONALD PEDALIZO
21595 VERGARA, XAVIER CAPOQUIAN
21596 VERGARA, ZALDY MARK BERROY
21597 VERGAS, KIMBERLY SEBILO
21598 VERIAS, LIBERTY FLORES
21599 VERMON, FRANCISCO SARMING
21600 VERONILLA, SHERYLL MANTILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 434 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 VERSON, JOHN MICHAEL FANTONIAL
21602 VERSOZA, JUDY ANNE ALMONTE
21603 VERSOZA, MIA MAE ESQUIBEL
21604 VERSUELA, HAZEL ELAINE QUIROA
21605 VERUTIAO, JOHN PAUL VISBAL
21606 VERZO, ARIANNE PORTE
21607 VERZOLA, MARK VINCENT JULVA
21608 VERZOSA, ANGELIE PAQUIDING
21609 VERZOSA, JENNA LYN ROQUE
21610 VERZOSA, RUEL RUBIO
21611 VESTUIR, JERLYN LITAN
21612 VETE, JHUN LIEDO
21613 VIADO, LEONARDO JR ALBANO
21614 VIADO, MARK JOSEPH ANG
21615 VIBAL, SARAH JANE SAPAULA
21616 VIBAR, MARIANNE MORATO
21617 VIBAR, MARY JEAN PALLONES
21618 VIBAR, NATHALIE IBAÑEZ
21619 VICENCIO, JUDIMAR AGAPITO
21620 VICENO, VON CARLO CARAS
21621 VICENTA, MELIZA CAHAYAG
21622 VICENTE, CHARITY JAY EGAS
21623 VICENTE, CHRISTIAN BALURAN
21624 VICENTE, FEROJOE DULINEN
21625 VICENTE, HONEY LYNN UNDING
21626 VICENTE, INISA LOVE MANUEL
21627 VICENTE, JIMMY LUMBOY
21628 VICENTE, JO ANNE TEMPLONUEVO
21629 VICENTE, LIEZL VILLASAN
21630 VICENTINO, GEMMA LARGADO
21631 VICENTUAN, JESSICA GINIEL
21632 VICERE, BERNIE PAULINES
21633 VICMUDO, RYAN BRYLE GUMAPOS
21634 VICO, MARICAR BERNABE
21635 VICTA, CARINA BIANCA FLORES
21636 VICTORIA, CATHERINE REYES
21637 VICTORIA, DEBORAH PICAYO
21638 VICTORIA, KAREN PRINCESS DE JESUS
21639 VICTORIANO, IRISH SANCHEZ
21640 VICTORIANO, JONARD BAUTISTA
21641 VICTORIANO, MELANIE BERDIN
21642 VICTORIANO, RHODA GRACE GAGATAM
21643 VICTORIANO, WINDELL BRIONES
21644 VICTORINO, DOLLY IGNACIO
21645 VICTORIO, ANALIZA NAJERA
21646 VICTORIO, CHELSEA PIÑOL
21647 VICTORIO, CRISTINE JOY
21648 VICTORIO, DAVID LEWIS ARABIT
21649 VIDAD, MARY GRACE EVARDO
21650 VIDAL, ARDELIA BALLARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 435 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 VIDAL, ARZEL SUGUE
21652 VIDUYA, JEFFERSON MUSNI
21653 VIERNES, JESICA COSTUDIO
21654 VIERNES, MURIEL EUGENIO
21655 VIERNES, REMBEL MESINA
21656 VIERNEZA, ARVIN RUSSEL RIVAS
21657 VIESCA, DIANE
21658 VIGAN, VANEZA CRISOLOGO
21659 VIGUILLA, ALYSSA ASHLEY TEMPLANZA
21660 VILLA, AMELIO SOLON
21661 VILLA, ARVEN MANLIGAS
21662 VILLA, CHRISTIAN ALAVE
21663 VILLA, EDNA ZAMORA
21664 VILLA, JHON CARLO SANTIAGO
21665 VILLA, JOANNE MAE ARIBAS
21666 VILLA, MA ISABEL ADORAY
21667 VILLA, SHEENA MAY ROSE TALIP
21668 VILLA, VILMA STA ROSA
21669 VILLABER, MARNYL VERALLO
21670 VILLABLANCA, ABIGAIL FATIMA ORTEGA
21671 VILLABROZA, ANGELYN VERZO
21672 VILLACAMPA, APRIL ENOT
21673 VILLACAMPA, IVANIE BULETIC
21674 VILLACAMPO, JUDY ANN OBERES
21675 VILLACARLOS, MAY ANN MORALES
21676 VILLACARLOS, ROSELYN SIANSON
21677 VILLACARLOS, SHIRLEY ALOLOD
21678 VILLACENCIO, JEROME ANGELES
21679 VILLACERAN, HEZEL ATOY
21680 VILLACERAN, LOURDES SAYSON
21681 VILLACILLO, APPLE MENDOZA
21682 VILLACORTA, ALMA VALENCIA
21683 VILLACORTA, LAVINNIA RAMOS
21684 VILLACORTE, LEAH DONAYRE
21685 VILLACORZA, CHARRY MAE DE LA CRUZ
21686 VILLACRUCIS, MARY JANE ZAMORA
21687 VILLACRUSIS, JEOVANIE BALDOQUIN
21688 VILLACRUZ, MILDRED BARRAMEDA
21689 VILLAFANE, JENNILYN IGNA
21690 VILLAFANIA, LAZIR CORNEJO
21691 VILLAFLOR, CHAIRI GONZALES
21692 VILLAFLOR, GWEN ALBORES
21693 VILLAFLOR, JEMEUL MERCADO
21694 VILLAFLOR, JIWEL MANIPOL
21695 VILLAFLOR, VENICE BOLO
21696 VILLAFLORES, AIZA MARIE REMEGIO
21697 VILLAFLORES, ERLINDA PONASI
21698 VILLAFLORES, MARIA EULA ALBONIA
21699 VILLAFLORES, PETER JOHN AGUINALDO
21700 VILLAFRANCA, GRECHELLE TIOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 436 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 VILLAFUERTE, GIOVANNI CACERES
21702 VILLAFUERTE, JAY-AR BALLA
21703 VILLAFUERTE, JENELYN SOSMEÑA
21704 VILLAFUERTE, JESARETH MAIGI
21705 VILLAFUERTE, TRISHA ELLA RODULFO
21706 VILLAGANTE, LYNETTE CAPELLAN
21707 VILLAGARCIA, ABEGAIL CASTRO
21708 VILLAGEN, JENNYLYN PADRIGON
21709 VILLAGONZA, JINKY JAVA
21710 VILLAGONZALO, JOY DAMASO
21711 VILLAGONZALO, MARIA LUZ CARBAQUIL
21712 VILLAGRACIA, DEBORAH PEÑALOZA
21713 VILLAHERMOSA, CHARITY BRIONES
21714 VILLAHERMOSA, SHAIRA CAPUENTES
21715 VILLAHERMOSA, ZARINA ANN DUNO
21716 VILLALINO, ROLYN DANTE
21717 VILLALOBOS, APRIL JOY BARNACHEA
21718 VILLALOBOS, CAMILLE ROSE CABRERA
21719 VILLALOBOS, JENG JENG SAGALA
21720 VILLALOBOS, JOJI GRACE RILLO
21721 VILLALOBOS, MARIE MAE JUANILLO
21722 VILLALON, JOVANNY GALENDEZ
21723 VILLALON, MARIAN MARASIGAN
21724 VILLALUNA, KRIZZA MAE TOTANES
21725 VILLALUZ, GISELLE MINA
21726 VILLALUZ, LAARNI MENAMBILIN
21727 VILLALVA, HARDEELYN SANCHEZ
21728 VILLAMAR, JHONASH NOCHE
21729 VILLAMARZO, CRISTINE DELORIA
21730 VILLAME, MARK GIL LIBATONA
21731 VILLAMENA, JOYMEE VALLERAS
21732 VILLAMER, KAREN AÑONUEVO
21733 VILLAMERO, GERLIE ORLAC
21734 VILLAMIL, ERLYN VILLAR
21735 VILLAMIL, KAREN CABUROBIAS
21736 VILLAMIN, MARK RAMILO ESTEBAN
21737 VILLAMIN, PRINCESS SALAZAR
21738 VILLAMIN, VAL FRANCIS CASTIL
21739 VILLAMON, FE SALVA
21740 VILLAMOR, ABBY PAULINE CRUZ
21741 VILLAMOR, GERSON ENALDO
21742 VILLAMOR, JAY ANTHONY LIBRADILLA
21743 VILLAMOR, JOAN RIVERA
21744 VILLAMOR, JUDY ANN TINAY
21745 VILLAMOR, KHIM ROSE REYES
21746 VILLAMOR, LAARNIE PALOMER
21747 VILLAMOR, MA LEONORA SALVA
21748 VILLAMOR, MARC ANTHONY JOSOL
21749 VILLAMOR, MARRY LYN MABINI
21750 VILLAMOR, NERGYN AMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 437 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 VILLAMOR, NOVELYN
21752 VILLAMOR, REGINE MOMO
21753 VILLAMOR, WENDELYN MANGGOB
21754 VILLAMORA, RIO ESCALANTE
21755 VILLAMOREL, RENEE THERESE DALAG
21756 VILLANCA, MARJORIES OCLARIT
21757 VILLANEDA, LEILA BATOY
21758 VILLANEL, ANGELIQUE BERMUNDO
21759 VILLANIZA, HERJILY DIOSABAN
21760 VILLANO, KARIZ JANORAS
21761 VILLANOCHE, NEPTALI ISAGAN
21762 VILLANUEVA, ADONIS TARROJA
21763 VILLANUEVA, ADRIAN CARPIO
21764 VILLANUEVA, ALDRIN PISAO
21765 VILLANUEVA, ALVIN BOLLEDO
21766 VILLANUEVA, ANA DOMINIQUE SACRAMENTO
21767 VILLANUEVA, ANGELA ABRAZADO
21768 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA ASEDILLO
21769 VILLANUEVA, ARIEL BACULINAO
21770 VILLANUEVA, ARJORY MEJIA
21771 VILLANUEVA, AVICLE ALEGRE
21772 VILLANUEVA, BEVERLY MANINGDING
21773 VILLANUEVA, CAROLYN GAUIRAN
21774 VILLANUEVA, CHARLENE MAE DELA CERNA
21775 VILLANUEVA, CHONA VETH RUBIO
21776 VILLANUEVA, CINDY GRACE MAPA
21777 VILLANUEVA, CIRILO SONSONA
21778 VILLANUEVA, CRIS GOMEZ
21779 VILLANUEVA, DARLENE MADRIGAL
21780 VILLANUEVA, DEANNE KATHLEEN TORRES
21781 VILLANUEVA, DESILYN JOY BELTRAN
21782 VILLANUEVA, EDDIELYN BANGLOY
21783 VILLANUEVA, ELI SHENNA LANTANO
21784 VILLANUEVA, ELMER GONZAGA
21785 VILLANUEVA, FERDINAND FLORES
21786 VILLANUEVA, FERLINA DELA CRUZ
21787 VILLANUEVA, GIAN CARLO ABUNAL
21788 VILLANUEVA, HANNAH ROSE JADIE
21789 VILLANUEVA, IVY GADI
21790 VILLANUEVA, JANN ARVILLE PARDENILLA
21791 VILLANUEVA, JAZZY MAMARIL
21792 VILLANUEVA, JENEVIEVE CALINGASAN
21793 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER REVI ABROGENA
21794 VILLANUEVA, JESIRENE REMO
21795 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA ALAJAR
21796 VILLANUEVA, JEZZEL ACOSTA
21797 VILLANUEVA, JHONALYN FRANCISCO
21798 VILLANUEVA, JOEL ALESING
21799 VILLANUEVA, JOENEL LANTACO
21800 VILLANUEVA, JORDAN OLARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 438 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 VILLANUEVA, JULIET GARCIA
21802 VILLANUEVA, JULIET SERENADO
21803 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN WEE
21804 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE BARBACENA
21805 VILLANUEVA, LEAH PAULA PALAÑA
21806 VILLANUEVA, LENY JANE MANABAT
21807 VILLANUEVA, MA LYN GASGAS
21808 VILLANUEVA, MARCHELLE BORNEA
21809 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CONSORCIA DE CASTRO
21810 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL BERMAS
21811 VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY DE VILLA
21812 VILLANUEVA, MIRASOL OCAMPO
21813 VILLANUEVA, MYLENE BABA
21814 VILLANUEVA, NATH MANANSALA
21815 VILLANUEVA, NESSA CHEN LABIAL
21816 VILLANUEVA, NOEL JR BARONA
21817 VILLANUEVA, NOELLENE CHRISTINE MANGABANG
21818 VILLANUEVA, POLLYNE VILLAPANDO
21819 VILLANUEVA, QUEENE APRIL
21820 VILLANUEVA, R-JAY RENON
21821 VILLANUEVA, REGGZ LEUWIN VISTAN
21822 VILLANUEVA, REYMAR GASATAN
21823 VILLANUEVA, RHENS AIRA RAZON
21824 VILLANUEVA, ROMA VILLACORTA
21825 VILLANUEVA, RONNIE BORBON
21826 VILLANUEVA, ROSE MARGARET BENGUA
21827 VILLANUEVA, ROY OLEA
21828 VILLANUEVA, RUBY ANN EÑOSA
21829 VILLANUEVA, SHERYL MAY BONILLA
21830 VILLANUEVA, SIOLIMAR SORIANO
21831 VILLANUEVA, STEPHIE BADDAO
21832 VILLANUEVA, VANEZA LAMOSAO
21833 VILLANUEVA, VENUS TAYABAN
21834 VILLANUEVA, WILDY ANNE GUILLERMO
21835 VILLAPANDO, JERWIN BONILLA
21836 VILLAPANDO, MICHAEL MAHINAY
21837 VILLAPANDO, MILSON RITARDO
21838 VILLAPANDO, PRINCESS GAMO
21839 VILLAPAÑA, ARBIE EVANGELISTA
21840 VILLAQUER, ROSELLE SAURAN
21841 VILLAR, APPLE JANE TACLA
21842 VILLAR, BERNADETTE ACUÑA
21843 VILLAR, IVY BANSILOY
21844 VILLAR, JONNA LEVERIZA FLOTIBLES
21845 VILLAR, KETHLYN FRANCO
21846 VILLAR, KIM BERLY ACORATO
21847 VILLAR, PAULA DENISE RUIVIVAR
21848 VILLAR, ROGELIO JR DELGADO
21849 VILLARAM, MARY KRIS ALDAS
21850 VILLARAMA, PAULA JOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 439 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 VILLARANDA, JAN CRISCELLE SIBULO
21852 VILLARANTE, MENCHIE HALILI
21853 VILLARAZA, NOIME BARBA
21854 VILLARBA, EIGER JOSHUA REYES
21855 VILLARBA, ERLRINO JOSE DELA CRUZ
21856 VILLARBA, JERICK ZOLINA
21857 VILLARBA, MARK RODEL CUCHAPIN
21858 VILLAREAL, ANGELINE VENTOLAN
21859 VILLAREAL, ERLINDA GALANG
21860 VILLAREAL, GLYCERINE QUIÑONEZ
21861 VILLAREAL, JAMAICA LOUISE BATO
21862 VILLAREAL, JOCELYN CATALON
21863 VILLAREAL, KC LHYN ESTAY
21864 VILLAREN, ANGELICA ERANIO
21865 VILLAREN, LAURO ABAJON
21866 VILLAREY, JULIE ANN TUGANO
21867 VILLARIAS, IVAN VILLAVER
21868 VILLARIAS, KENTMART GOYON
21869 VILLARIAS, STEPHANIE MARAÑAN
21870 VILLARIES, JOANNA SHEIRA AGRAVIADOR
21871 VILLARIN, ABIGAIL BALASA
21872 VILLARIN, EVA EMPERWA
21873 VILLARIN, RAYAN DAPLAS
21874 VILLARINO, CAROLYN DAGANI
21875 VILLARMIA, ANNABETH ANDO
21876 VILLARMINO, RONNIE LAURENTE
21877 VILLAROBE, MARICAR LAURON
21878 VILLAROJO, BRYAN PAUL SUMOROY
21879 VILLAROJO, IVONNY POTANE
21880 VILLAROSA, AILYN REYNO
21881 VILLAROSA, FRANCES EREDIANO
21882 VILLAROSA, JANE ELENA ARGOTA
21883 VILLAROSA, JANET BACOSA
21884 VILLAROSA, MARY MICHEL BETITA
21885 VILLAROSA, ROLAND JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
21886 VILLAROSA, THERESE CHUA
21887 VILLARTA, ERLYN NAGUN
21888 VILLARTA, JOMAR LABANON
21889 VILLARTA, MARY ROSE REMINTIZO
21890 VILLARUEL, ERNAFE TABOBO
21891 VILLARUEL, IANNE BLANCO
21892 VILLARUEL, JONALYN BELEN
21893 VILLARUEL, JURIZA DIMAIWAT
21894 VILLARUEL, JUSTINE JOY ALCASAREN
21895 VILLARUEL, MA LUISA REYES
21896 VILLARUEL, NOREEN LUHA
21897 VILLARUZ, JOSHUA LARRY SUBTENENTE
21898 VILLARUZ, MAGELE BOCALA
21899 VILLARUZ, SHEENA MARIE ZAMORA
21900 VILLAS, HAIDE MATINING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 440 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 VILLAS, JOAN RAPSING
21902 VILLASAN, ARGIE MAE LOPEZ
21903 VILLASANTA, FATIMA BARRETTO
21904 VILLASANTA, RONEL LABATETE
21905 VILLASEÑOR, SHARMAINE JOY LAGMAN
21906 VILLASFIR, RACHELLE IRISH MANUEL
21907 VILLASIS, THERESE DIANE AMANGUITON
21908 VILLASON, CHERRYLENE ESTROSOS
21909 VILLASOR, LOREN DIANE SORIANO
21910 VILLASOR, ROBEE ROSE SERRANO
21911 VILLASOTO, ROVIL ALCAZAREN
21912 VILLAVECENCIO, ELLEN MAE GINSON
21913 VILLAVER, RODGERZON GANGCA
21914 VILLAVERA, KIMBERLY LISCANO
21915 VILLAVERDE, AIMEE CHRISTY MELO
21916 VILLAVERDE, JOANA MARIE ENGRACIA
21917 VILLAVEZA, JONAS CADIENTE
21918 VILLAVICENCIO, JOYCELYN DE GUZMAN
21919 VILLAVICENCIO, ROSELYN AMPONIN
21920 VILLAVIRAY, CHERILYN BUSILIG
21921 VILLEGAS, ALMAMIE CELIS
21922 VILLEGAS, ALYSSA ROSE GUEVARRA
21923 VILLEGAS, ANGEL ROSE SOLLANO
21924 VILLEGAS, BERNARD DOMOCOL
21925 VILLEGAS, CORAZON RAMOS
21926 VILLEGAS, HENRI ANNE CABRITO
21927 VILLEGAS, LEAH JEAN GRANADA
21928 VILLEGAS, MARI JUN GALOSMO
21929 VILLEGAS, MODELYN CRISOSTOMO
21930 VILLEGAS, NILDA BONAOG
21931 VILLEGAS, RENIEL SANTIAGO
21932 VILLEJO, GERLY MINALING
21933 VILLEJO, JENEVA OCON
21934 VILLELA, EVANGELINE MORALES
21935 VILLELA, LEAHLYN ILAGAN
21936 VILLENA, CHARMANE CASABAR
21937 VILLENA, FRANCIS JOSEPH LONTOC
21938 VILLENA, JOBELLE LUMABAN
21939 VILLENA, MENCHO LADAO
21940 VILLERAN, RONILLO JR MATTI
21941 VILLESTER, MARIDEL TAPAYAN
21942 VILLESTER, VERGEL LAZALA
21943 VILLEZON, JANNETH ABARICO
21944 VILLO, JOAN MEDURA
21945 VILLOCERO, ARIANNE AMORES
21946 VILLON, MARIEL BENSI
21947 VILLONDO, IVY OMILA
21948 VILLONES, JESSICA FAJELAN
21949 VILLONES, ROSELLE AMOR AGUIRRE
21950 VILLORENTE, MARY JOY ZAUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 441 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 VILLORIJO, VINCE JAYSON ALERIO
21952 VILLOSO, JAMAICA MICLAT
21953 VILLOSTAS, GHIA VANNIZA NEDAMO
21954 VILLOTA, FEDILYN OTE
21955 VILOAN, JAY MARK MUESCO
21956 VILORIA, JULIE ZEN AWAYANG
21957 VILORIA, MARJOLYN ACIERDA
21958 VILORIA, SONNY BOY POSELERO
21959 VILOS, JOANNE TORO
21960 VINARAO, MARIE JESUSA TELAN
21961 VINCE CRUZ, JEFFREY BUCCAT
21962 VINCOY, PRETTE ROSE MANGUIAT
21963 VINGNO, SHERMAINE FRANCISCO
21964 VINHERO, ROMUEL UDIFA
21965 VINLUAN, CRISTINE GAY PEREZ
21966 VINLUAN, DENISSA GUARIN
21967 VINLUAN, ELAIZA JOY DOMINGO
21968 VINLUAN, HEIDEE VELORIA
21969 VINLUAN, JERVEIS SISON
21970 VINLUAN, LYKA JESSA ESTEBAN
21971 VINLUAN, MARIBEL BASCO
21972 VINLUAN, ROXANNE DHALE CULOS
21973 VINLUAN, RYAN CARL DIGAMON
21974 VINO, EMELITO VALDEZ
21975 VINOYA, IAN CRIS JOSE
21976 VINUYA, RAYMUND TESORO
21977 VIOJAN, ARYOL JABEGUERO
21978 VIOLA, CHARISA GUTOMAN
21979 VIOLANTA, JUDY ANN CORONADO
21980 VIPINOSA, JOVELRICH DIAGBEL
21981 VIQUIERRA, NOELA NOMANANAP
21982 VIRAY, COLEEN MAE LAPIZ
21983 VIRAY, DARWIN VILLARANDA
21984 VIRAY, JESSA LAVARO
21985 VIRAY, JOHN ALLEN ARAÑAS
21986 VIRAY, KASANDRA AYO
21987 VIRAY, REY ROMEO LABRADOR
21988 VIRAY, ROBERT IAN UGALE
21989 VIRAY, SANDRA LYN MESINA
21990 VIRIÑA, JAN ALDOUS OLVIGA
21991 VIRTUCIO, ALTHEA TAPERE
21992 VIRTUCIO, MARY JOY AMARILLA
21993 VIRTUDAZO, ANGEL DIANNE YUMANG
21994 VIRTUDAZO, BERNIELYN MANCIA
21995 VIRTUDAZO, FEGIE SABLON
21996 VIRTUDAZO, MARIA MIRIAM RANGAS
21997 VIRTUDAZO, MARIVIC PEDERE
21998 VISAYA, ANA MARIA YSABEL ROSALINAS
21999 VISAYA, ROSEBEL GALLO
22000 VISAYA, ROWEL LOBERIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 442 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 VISAYA, SITTIE NORAILA MARIANO
22002 VISCAYA, CHRISTINE EBUEL
22003 VISITACION, DREXLER LABASTIDA
22004 VISITACION, ED BERNARDO VALMORIA
22005 VISPERAS, AIRA SASHANE STACEY ILAO
22006 VISPERAS, MARK CHRISTIAN BELEN
22007 VISPO, GENESIS BARBA
22008 VISPO, RIZZA CARLOS
22009 VISTA, ABBY ANN BAYON-ON
22010 VISTA, CHERRYL SATO
22011 VISTA, REGINALD VAN BELLEN
22012 VISTAL, ARIEL GAMULO
22013 VISTAN, CLARISSE ANN MANGULABNAN
22014 VISTAN, CREZELL FLORES
22015 VISTAN, DEANA MAE DEL ROSARIO
22016 VITAL, JOMAR BONDOC
22017 VITAL, LEAN JOY GAMIDO
22018 VITALES, DONNALYN RULONA
22019 VITALICIO, AIRONSTONE BARCIA
22020 VITANGCOL, JUNE LEI CRUZ
22021 VITERBO, MARIECRIS CIOCO
22022 VITO, JOERAMIL ROMAO
22023 VITO, MA ANGIA JUSON
22024 VITOR, TRISHA VANNE ALONTE
22025 VITUALLA, CHRISTINE TROYO
22026 VITUALLA, JANELY VILLAREAL
22027 VITUALLA, LIMWEL ALIM
22028 VITUG, JERRIMAE ALEJANDRINO
22029 VITUG, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA
22030 VIVAS, JANINE SANTOS
22031 VIVO, MARIA AUDREA LUCERO
22032 VIZCARRA, DHIBBY RIVAS
22033 VIZCARRA, GELINE MARIE ESPAÑOL
22034 VIZCONDE, CHRISTINE CALDERON
22035 VIÑAR, JUDE LIBAO
22036 VIÑAS, JOHN PAUL LIQUE
22037 VOLANTE, DOREEN BINALLA
22038 VOLPANE, MARY GRACE ALANO
22039 VOLTURO, MARCHILLE LYN FERENAL

The board exams are administered by the Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro at PRC testing locations around the country specifically in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Cotabato, Davao, General Santos City, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

According to PRC, a LET taker must have not less than 75% average rating and not less than 50% in any of the tests in General Education, Professional Education and Area of Specialization (if applicable) to successfully pass.



UPDATES

To receive updates on any announcements about March 2019 LET results secondary level, we advise our readers to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website, follow us at our social media pages via Facebook and Twitter or join the members discussions at our Facebook Group.

We love to hear your comments. Tell us!
3 comments:
Write comments
  1. when will be the released?

    ReplyDelete
  2. good luck to our friend Xavier Tabiano Hope you would really pass the exam, from the ECE family...

    ReplyDelete
  3. When will be release?

    ReplyDelete